Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          MR LIE 2011 Thanksgiving Classic - 11/25/2011 to 11/27/2011          
                              Sanction #: 111115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                35.43      30.02        
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      31.55        
  3 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR               32.60      31.82        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    33.20      31.99        
  5 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 32.96      32.04        
  6 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR                 32.68      32.68        
  7 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    33.12      32.87        
  8 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                34.27      33.28        
  9 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 32.80      33.32        
 10 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR                 35.06      33.36        
 11 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                36.20      33.47        
 12 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR                 34.02      33.48        
 13 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      33.49        
 14 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR                 50.00      33.59        
 15 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR                 32.27      33.62        
 16 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                36.42      33.76        
 17 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      33.79        
 18 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 32.79      33.83        
 19 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR    34.42      34.08        
 20 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR                 35.34      34.76        
 21 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 36.34      34.87        
 22 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.81      35.00        
 23 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.96      35.06        
 24 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.13      35.08        
 25 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                36.90      35.26        
 26 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 UN-NC-MR               34.50      35.45        
 27 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    35.81      35.62        
 28 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR                 40.79      35.74        
 29 Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR                37.34      35.78        
 30 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR                 36.68      35.82        
 31 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR                35.90      35.88        
 32 Planken, Nicole           10 LBA-MR                 38.00      35.90        
 33 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR                 38.79      36.23        
 34 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    39.89      36.33        
 35 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      36.42        
 36 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR                 40.00      36.46        
 37 McGuire, Helen            10 LBA-MR                 37.07      36.88        
 38 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 UN-NC-MR               38.00      37.01        
 39 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR                 41.13      37.11        
 40 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      37.15        
 40 Willard, Daisy            10 LBA-MR                 40.56      37.15        
 42 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      37.17        
 43 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.34      37.24        
 44 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      37.30        
 45 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 37.92      37.68        
 46 Chen, Kira                 7 UN-FL-MR               38.95      37.69        
 47 Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR                39.92      37.77        
 48 Fox, Rieley                9 WISC-MR                45.86      38.11        
 49 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.32      38.20        
 50 Canner, Jillian           10 LBA-MR                 45.57      38.56        
 51 Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR                 39.04      38.75        
 52 Defonte, Isabella          9 LBA-MR                 38.84      38.92        
 53 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      38.96        
 54 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR    41.09      39.07        
 55 Molloy, Alexa J           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.55      39.17        
 56 Tung, Michelle L           9 UN-NC-MR               41.90      39.34        
 57 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.14      39.38        
 58 Brita, Abigail E          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.51      39.52        
 59 McEnaney, Jamie L         10 WISC-MR                45.54      39.62        
 60 Low, Kaylee                8 LBA-MR                 38.89      39.68        
 61 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.26      39.99        
 62 Greene, Kayla E           10 WISC-MR                49.99      40.07        
 63 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.86      40.17        
 64 Murphy, Erin C             9 Express Swimming-MR    39.04      40.18        
 65 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      40.31        
 66 Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR    51.85      40.32        
 67 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.26      40.33        
 68 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR                 42.01      40.39        
 69 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR    38.91      40.45        
 70 Narvaez, Abby             10 CSC-MR                 49.96      40.54        
 71 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.19      40.87        
 72 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      40.92        
 73 Schuppert, Nicole J       10 CSC-MR                 43.50      41.00        
 74 McGuire, Mary              8 LBA-MR                 41.56      41.03        
 75 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                   NT      41.05        
 76 Deluca, Julia             10 LBA-MR                 50.00      41.73        
 77 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR         44.60      41.90        
 78 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      41.92        
 79 Horan, Shannon N          10 WISC-MR                47.65      42.08        
 80 Rogalle, Emily C          10 CSC-MR                    NT      42.09        
 81 Lu, Katie                  8 FLY-MR                 45.49      42.13        
 82 Sadikov, Danielle         10 UN-NC-MR               43.00      42.14        
 83 Hennessy, Amanda K         8 HAA-MR                 43.99      42.43        
 84 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                45.00      42.61        
 85 Hudkins, Caitlin          10 LBA-MR                 43.23      42.63        
 86 Santillo, Isabella R      10 CSC-MR                    NT      42.76        
 87 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR                 41.00      42.77        
 88 Hoey, Onagh                7 LBA-MR                 45.64      43.12        
 89 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 UN-NC-MR               38.00      44.22        
 90 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR    47.05      44.87        
 91 Gamble, Kathryn L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10      45.16        
 92 Levin, Paige               8 LBA-MR                 46.33      45.33        
 93 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR                51.96      45.41        
 94 O'Connor, Meghan           9 CSC-MR                 48.41      45.55        
 95 Beqaj, Emma R              9 WISC-MR                47.30      45.81        
 96 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      45.83        
 97 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.86      45.91        
 98 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR                54.55      46.31        
 99 Conway, Maura              8 LBA-MR                 44.49      46.51        
100 Feigenbaum, Emily B       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      46.71        
101 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR                48.77      46.76        
102 Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR                 45.00      47.80        
103 Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.84      48.05        
104 Fitzgerald, Fiona          9 LBA-MR                 55.56      48.21        
105 Petrillo, Mia O           10 LIND-MR                59.99      48.42        
106 D'Andrea, Grace            8 LBA-MR                 51.73      48.55        
107 Marchiel, Isabella        10 LBA-MR                 50.00      48.71        
108 Fitzpatrick-Murray, Abai   8 LBA-MR                 50.00      48.79        
108 Sciano, Amanda             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.79        
110 Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.93        
111 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.28      49.16        
112 Wresch, Emma               8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.77        
113 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR    52.88      49.91        
114 Power, Fiona               8 LBA-MR                 47.74      50.81        
115 Whelan, Mary E             9 LIND-MR              1:02.99      50.89        
116 Fulcher, Madison           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      51.66        
117 Candelaria, Gianna R       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      51.73        
118 Rose, Natalie M            7 Express Swimming-MR    53.29      52.46        
119 Rowan, Paige V             8 LIND-MR              1:04.99      53.69        
120 Taft, Jessica             10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.64        
121 Wojciechowski, Natalia     7 LIND-MR              1:05.99      56.67        
122 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18      58.18        
123 Deluca, Skylar             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.52        
124 Angelopoulos, Theodora     7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:10.49        
 -- Quilty, Elizabeth K        8 Express Swimming-MR    44.21         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR                 42.11         NS        
 -- Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR    35.14         NS        
 -- Stolba, Jullia             6 LIND-MR              1:17.99        SCR        
 -- Parise, Liliana E          9 Express Swimming-MR    46.31        SCR        
 -- Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.74        SCR        
 -- Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.93        SCR        
 -- Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.54        SCR        
 -- Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47        SCR        
 -- Horacek, Julia E           8 Express Swimming-MR    54.73        SCR        
 -- Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hart, Siena A              7 CSC-MR                 57.13        SCR        
 -- Merenda, Lindsay          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.31        SCR        
 -- Borycki, Alexandra         8 LIND-MR              1:02.99        SCR        
 -- Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    34.95        SCR        
 -- Gorelkin, Sara B           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- McNulty, Brianne           8 WISC-MR                55.88        SCR        
 -- Bowers, Brooke H           8 WISC-MR                37.52        SCR        
 -- Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR                 39.64        SCR        
 -- Welsh, Lindsay             8 Express Swimming-MR    54.40        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              29.00        SCR        
 -- Denaro, Gianna N           9 LIND-MR                51.83        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C        10 LIND-MR                49.99        SCR        
 -- Sawant, Esha              10 WISC-MR                50.99        SCR        
 -- Van Driessche, Grace E     8 LIND-MR              1:11.99        SCR        
 -- Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR         45.34        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Ambika            10 LIND-MR                52.99        SCR        
 -- Schwetz, Danielle C       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.02        SCR        
 -- Posner, Gwendolyn S        7 LBA-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Ganley, Leah              10 Express Swimming-MR    47.02        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR                 35.27        SCR        
 -- Krawchuk, Mariana R       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.50        SCR        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 33.27        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:04.53    1:05.26        
                  31.01     1:05.26 (34.25)                                        
  2 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              1:09.06    1:06.62        
                  31.40     1:06.62 (35.22)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               1:09.77    1:08.31        
                  32.77     1:08.31 (35.54)                                        
  4 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:09.24        
                  32.97     1:09.24 (36.27)                                        
  5 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               1:12.29    1:09.37        
                  33.29     1:09.37 (36.08)                                        
  6 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR              1:15.84    1:09.92        
                  33.63     1:09.92 (36.29)                                        
  7 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR               1:12.85    1:10.27        
                  33.67     1:10.27 (36.60)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:10.34        
                  34.80     1:10.34 (35.54)                                        
  9 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78    1:10.66        
                  33.74     1:10.66 (36.92)                                        
 10 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.22    1:11.54        
                  34.20     1:11.54 (37.34)                                        
 11 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR             1:11.95    1:11.86        
                  33.44     1:11.86 (38.42)                                        
 12 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:16.85    1:13.07        
                  34.83     1:13.07 (38.24)                                        
 13 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:17.02    1:13.37        
                  34.66     1:13.37 (38.71)                                        
 14 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR               1:39.00    1:13.84        
                  34.63     1:13.84 (39.21)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.28    1:14.64        
                  35.12     1:14.64 (39.52)                                        
 16 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              1:17.25    1:15.10        
                  35.74     1:15.10 (39.36)                                        
 17 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               1:22.49    1:15.48        
                  36.55     1:15.48 (38.93)                                        
 18 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR               1:17.71    1:16.11        
                  36.85     1:16.11 (39.26)                                        
 19 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:17.15    1:16.19        
                  36.21     1:16.19 (39.98)                                        
 20 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.49    1:16.65        
                  36.25     1:16.65 (40.40)                                        
 21 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.72    1:17.09        
                  37.40     1:17.09 (39.69)                                        
 22 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:17.21        
                  37.68     1:17.21 (39.53)                                        
 23 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.85    1:17.54        
                  37.70     1:17.54 (39.84)                                        
 24 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.24    1:17.62        
                  37.93     1:17.62 (39.69)                                        
 25 Ragusa, Olivia            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.52    1:17.77        
                  37.01     1:17.77 (40.76)                                        
 26 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:17.89        
                  37.12     1:17.89 (40.77)                                        
 27 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR              1:20.01    1:17.93        
                  37.58     1:17.93 (40.35)                                        
 28 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR               1:27.66    1:18.51        
                  37.09     1:18.51 (41.42)                                        
 29 Fanning, Heather E        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28    1:19.03        
                  37.90     1:19.03 (41.13)                                        
 30 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.68    1:19.09        
                  38.02     1:19.09 (41.07)                                        
 31 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.60    1:20.18        
                  38.79     1:20.18 (41.39)                                        
 32 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:20.42        
                  37.11     1:20.42 (43.31)                                        
 33 Chen, Kira                 7 UN-FL-MR             1:29.00    1:20.57        
                  38.84     1:20.57 (41.73)                                        
 34 Hall, Kendall L           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.27        
                  38.39     1:21.27 (42.88)                                        
 35 Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR              1:22.99    1:21.35        
                  38.03     1:21.35 (43.32)                                        
 36 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:21.46        
                  38.54     1:21.46 (42.92)                                        
 37 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.76    1:21.82        
                  38.78     1:21.82 (43.04)                                        
 38 Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR              1:38.70    1:22.08        
                  39.30     1:22.08 (42.78)                                        
 39 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.69    1:22.68        
                  39.44     1:22.68 (43.24)                                        
 40 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR               1:30.71    1:22.81        
                  37.39     1:22.81 (45.42)                                        
 41 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.73    1:23.12        
                  38.81     1:23.12 (44.31)                                        
 42 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 UN-NC-MR             1:38.00    1:23.73        
                  39.42     1:23.73 (44.31)                                        
 43 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.25    1:23.94        
                  40.79     1:23.94 (43.15)                                        
 44 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:23.99        
                  39.82     1:23.99 (44.17)                                        
 45 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR               2:00.93    1:24.29        
                  39.96     1:24.29 (44.33)                                        
 46 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:24.77        
                  40.35     1:24.77 (44.42)                                        
 47 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR               1:36.80    1:24.80        
                  38.81     1:24.80 (45.99)                                        
 48 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.42    1:24.97        
                  40.69     1:24.97 (44.28)                                        
 49 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               1:33.90    1:25.51        
                  39.73     1:25.51 (45.78)                                        
 50 Bowers, Brooke H           8 WISC-MR              1:28.88    1:25.95        
                  39.11     1:25.95 (46.84)                                        
 51 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               1:35.32    1:26.46        
                  39.93     1:26.46 (46.53)                                        
 52 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.33    1:26.77        
                  40.33     1:26.77 (46.44)                                        
 53 Pompay, Arabella F         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.76    1:27.20        
                  40.05     1:27.20 (47.15)                                        
 54 Dooley, Olivia            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:28.01        
                  40.37     1:28.01 (47.64)                                        
 55 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:28.58        
                  40.98     1:28.58 (47.60)                                        
 56 Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR               1:28.86    1:28.91        
                  41.45     1:28.91 (47.46)                                        
 57 Stefanik, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.36    1:29.30        
                  42.28     1:29.30 (47.02)                                        
 58 Murphy, Erin C             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.07    1:29.59        
                  42.66     1:29.59 (46.93)                                        
 59 Brita, Abigail E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.67    1:29.65        
                  41.00     1:29.65 (48.65)                                        
 60 Fox, Rieley                9 WISC-MR              1:43.43    1:29.86        
                  40.65     1:29.86 (49.21)                                        
 61 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.71    1:30.16        
                  42.36     1:30.16 (47.80)                                        
 62 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.45    1:30.71        
                  43.07     1:30.71 (47.64)                                        
 63 Sadikov, Danielle         10 UN-NC-MR             1:38.00    1:30.98        
                  40.89     1:30.98 (50.09)                                        
 64 Molloy, Alexa J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:31.70        
                  41.76     1:31.70 (49.94)                                        
 65 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.18    1:34.65        
                  42.03     1:34.65 (52.62)                                        
 66 Ganley, Leah              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.93    1:34.82        
                  43.26     1:34.82 (51.56)                                        
 67 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                   NT    1:35.64        
                  45.07     1:35.64 (50.57)                                        
 68 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.79    1:35.78        
                  44.86     1:35.78 (50.92)                                        
 69 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:36.19        
 70 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:36.78        
                  44.58     1:36.78 (52.20)                                        
 71 Lu, Katie                  8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:36.82        
                  43.92     1:36.82 (52.90)                                        
 72 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.62    1:37.14        
                  48.39     1:37.14 (48.75)                                        
 73 Kuzma, Lauren E            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.09    1:37.22        
                  44.96     1:37.22 (52.26)                                        
 74 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.07    1:37.23        
                  43.04     1:37.23 (54.19)                                        
 75 Quilty, Elizabeth K        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:38.15        
                  43.57     1:38.15 (54.58)                                        
 76 Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.82    1:39.86        
 77 Gamble, Kathryn L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.50    1:40.61        
                1:40.61         1:40.61 ( )                                        
 78 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR              1:52.22    1:40.85        
                  47.24     1:40.85 (53.61)                                        
 79 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:40.89        
                1:40.89         1:40.89 ( )                                        
 80 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:42.02        
                  48.39     1:42.02 (53.63)                                        
 81 Liu, Laura B               7 FLY-MR               1:47.00    1:43.09        
                  46.89     1:43.09 (56.20)                                        
 82 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              2:09.11    1:43.11        
                  46.95     1:43.11 (56.16)                                        
 83 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.90    1:44.53        
                  49.79     1:44.53 (54.74)                                        
 84 Matarazzo, Paige M         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.27    1:46.33        
                  47.15     1:46.33 (59.18)                                        
 85 Spottiswood, Maya N        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.72        
                  48.85     1:46.72 (57.87)                                        
 86 Kuzma, Jaclyn R           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.51    1:47.30        
                  50.45     1:47.30 (56.85)                                        
 87 Candelaria, Gianna R       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:48.16        
                  47.15   1:48.16 (1:01.01)                                        
 88 Deluca, Julia             10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:49.03        
                  49.07     1:49.03 (59.96)                                        
 89 Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:50.32        
                  53.15     1:50.32 (57.17)                                        
 90 McLaughlin, Sophia         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.11    1:50.83        
                  47.96   1:50.83 (1:02.87)                                        
 91 Feigenbaum, Emily B       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:50.89        
                  50.61   1:50.89 (1:00.28)                                        
 92 Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.81    1:51.24        
                  51.72     1:51.24 (59.52)                                        
 93 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              2:07.14    1:52.31        
                  53.10     1:52.31 (59.21)                                        
 94 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:52.96        
                  52.41   1:52.96 (1:00.55)                                        
 95 Hult, Maya                 9 LBA-MR               2:05.55    1:53.44        
                  50.93   1:53.44 (1:02.51)                                        
 96 Power, Fiona               8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:53.60        
                  52.46   1:53.60 (1:01.14)                                        
 97 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.33    1:53.90        
                  51.04   1:53.90 (1:02.86)                                        
 98 Decicco, Sarah G           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.33    1:54.34        
                  50.99   1:54.34 (1:03.35)                                        
 99 Fulcher, Madison           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:54.81        
                  52.42   1:54.81 (1:02.39)                                        
100 Sarafin, Rachel           10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:55.91        
                  50.71   1:55.91 (1:05.20)                                        
101 Soberon, Sophia E          8 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.10    1:56.33        
                  53.12   1:56.33 (1:03.21)                                        
102 Muirhead, Molly           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.70        
                  54.62   1:56.70 (1:02.08)                                        
103 Perlmutter, Rachel         8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.78        
                  51.45   1:56.78 (1:05.33)                                        
104 Sawant, Esha              10 WISC-MR              1:49.94    1:59.21        
                  55.80   1:59.21 (1:03.41)                                        
105 Taft, Jessica             10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.03        
                  50.23   2:00.03 (1:09.80)                                        
106 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.27        
                  56.38   2:01.27 (1:04.89)                                        
107 Rose, Natalie M            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.55        
                  57.55   2:02.55 (1:05.00)                                        
108 Farrell, Megan             7 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:03.17        
                  50.59   2:03.17 (1:12.58)                                        
109 Deluca, Skylar             8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:08.61        
                  58.57   2:08.61 (1:10.04)                                        
 -- Hart, Siena A              7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- McNulty, Brianne           8 WISC-MR              2:01.11         NS        
 -- Agoglia, Cecelia           7 LBA-MR               2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Hudkins, Caitlin          10 LBA-MR               1:39.10        SCR        
 -- Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.21        SCR        
 -- Lavalle, Hayley           10 LBA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Agoglia, Francesca        10 LBA-MR               1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Denaro, Gianna N           9 LIND-MR              1:58.35        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C        10 LIND-MR              1:48.35        SCR        
 -- Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.94        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:12.47        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR               1:18.74        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Ambika            10 LIND-MR              1:48.63        SCR        
 -- Welsh, Lindsay             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.59        SCR        
 -- Loginova, Sasha            8 CENT-MR              2:09.13        SCR        
 -- Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83        SCR        
 -- Schwetz, Danielle C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21        SCR        
 -- Beqaj, Emma R              9 WISC-MR              1:52.67        SCR        
 -- Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75        SCR        
 -- Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.06        SCR        
 -- Merenda, Lindsay          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.88        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR               1:39.62        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90        SCR        
 -- Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90        SCR        
 -- Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50        SCR        
 -- Krawchuk, Mariana R       10 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.50        SCR        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               1:16.32        SCR        
 -- Parise, Liliana E          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.43        SCR        
 -- Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.67        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               2:27.47    2:28.35        
                  35.99     1:14.82 (38.83)     1:53.24 (38.42)     2:28.35 (35.11)
  2 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               2:34.65    2:29.26        
                  35.58     1:14.57 (38.99)     1:53.16 (38.59)     2:29.26 (36.10)
  3 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.42    2:32.81        
                  36.71     1:16.84 (40.13)     1:55.48 (38.64)     2:32.81 (37.33)
  4 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR             2:38.76    2:36.10        
                  34.42     1:14.12 (39.70)     1:55.30 (41.18)     2:36.10 (40.80)
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.56    2:37.28        
                  34.99     1:15.52 (40.53)     1:57.64 (42.12)     2:37.28 (39.64)
  6 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               2:35.85    2:39.08        
                  37.37     1:18.81 (41.44)     1:59.60 (40.79)     2:39.08 (39.48)
  7 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              2:57.39    2:39.96        
                  35.57     1:16.56 (40.99)     1:59.33 (42.77)     2:39.96 (40.63)
  8 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               2:43.77    2:40.33        
                  36.69     1:18.76 (42.07)     2:00.68 (41.92)     2:40.33 (39.65)
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.46    2:45.97        
                  37.65     1:21.29 (43.64)     2:05.00 (43.71)     2:45.97 (40.97)
 10 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.99    2:47.14        
                  37.03     1:19.97 (42.94)     2:04.76 (44.79)     2:47.14 (42.38)
 11 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              2:28.78    2:49.41        
                  37.12     1:20.30 (43.18)     2:05.57 (45.27)     2:49.41 (43.84)
 12 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:51.27        
                  37.57     1:20.28 (42.71)     2:06.82 (46.54)     2:51.27 (44.45)
 13 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.95    2:52.99        
                  39.18     1:23.70 (44.52)     2:09.44 (45.74)     2:52.99 (43.55)
 14 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.04    2:58.09        
                  42.62     1:28.24 (45.62)   2:58.09 (1:29.85)                    
 15 Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR              2:51.10    3:01.49        
                  39.56     1:27.17 (47.61)     2:15.64 (48.47)     3:01.49 (45.85)
 16 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.95    3:02.54        
                  40.80     1:28.67 (47.87)     2:19.49 (50.82)     3:02.54 (43.05)
 17 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    3:03.31        
                  40.94     1:28.00 (47.06)     2:16.73 (48.73)     3:03.31 (46.58)
 18 Hall, Kendall L           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:03.49        
                  39.09     1:25.31 (46.22)     2:16.58 (51.27)     3:03.49 (46.91)
 19 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               3:16.12    3:11.03        
                  41.58     1:31.18 (49.60)     2:23.29 (52.11)     3:11.03 (47.74)
 20 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.66    3:12.29        
                  42.62     1:32.29 (49.67)     2:25.42 (53.13)     3:12.29 (46.87)
 21 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               2:52.00    3:12.44        
                  40.23     1:30.21 (49.98)     2:24.03 (53.82)     3:12.44 (48.41)
 22 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:23.98        
                  44.75     1:36.09 (51.34)     2:30.58 (54.49)     3:23.98 (53.40)
 23 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.95    3:31.08        
                  44.01     1:35.62 (51.61)     2:35.47 (59.85)     3:31.08 (55.61)
 24 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.95    3:41.03        
                  45.55     1:42.89 (57.34)   3:41.03 (1:58.14)                    
 25 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.95    3:43.29        
                  47.80     1:45.48 (57.68)   2:45.70 (1:00.22)     3:43.29 (57.59)
 26 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.90    3:51.29        
                  50.88     1:48.65 (57.77)   2:52.73 (1:04.08)     3:51.29 (58.56)
 -- Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.75         NS        
 -- Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.90         NS        
 -- Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               2:53.95        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               6:20.00    6:25.32        
                  34.42     1:12.45 (38.03)     1:51.42 (38.97)     2:30.70 (39.28)
        3:10.43 (39.73)     3:49.96 (39.53)     4:29.51 (39.55)     5:09.33 (39.82)
        5:48.07 (38.74)     6:25.32 (37.25)                                        
  2 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:39.76    6:39.01        
                  35.99     1:14.71 (38.72)     1:54.87 (40.16)     2:34.89 (40.02)
        3:16.43 (41.54)     3:57.02 (40.59)     4:39.20 (42.18)     5:20.01 (40.81)
        6:01.34 (41.33)     6:39.01 (37.67)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              6:40.00    6:56.27        
                  38.00     1:20.34 (42.34)     2:03.82 (43.48)     2:46.64 (42.82)
        3:29.96 (43.32)     4:12.99 (43.03)     4:54.93 (41.94)     5:36.75 (41.82)
        6:17.45 (40.70)     6:56.27 (38.82)                                        
  4 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              7:48.27    7:10.11        
                  35.90     1:16.61 (40.71)     2:02.26 (45.65)     2:48.03 (45.77)
        3:32.24 (44.21)     4:17.95 (45.71)     5:02.37 (44.42)     5:49.15 (46.78)
        6:30.61 (41.46)     7:10.11 (39.50)                                        
  5 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              8:19.27    7:25.65        
                  38.45     1:22.86 (44.41)     2:08.85 (45.99)     2:53.60 (44.75)
        3:40.05 (46.45)     4:25.48 (45.43)     5:11.70 (46.22)     5:57.77 (46.07)
        6:43.86 (46.09)     7:25.65 (41.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR               36.11      34.29        
  2 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR                37.00      35.71        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.46      36.35        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              36.01      36.35        
  5 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                37.00      36.70        
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR                40.35      37.22        
  7 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR                 38.14      37.65        
  8 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 UN-NC-MR               37.00      37.76        
  9 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR                 38.19      37.94        
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.58      38.03        
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                39.62      38.30        
 12 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR                 39.24      38.75        
 13 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                40.24      38.78        
 14 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.79      38.85        
 15 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                37.00      39.23        
 16 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.30      39.37        
 17 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                41.88      40.43        
 18 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR                 45.42      40.47        
 19 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 41.87      40.56        
 19 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 41.12      40.56        
 21 Ragusa, Olivia            10 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      40.74        
 22 Chen, Kira                 7 UN-FL-MR               42.39      40.78        
 23 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR                 43.04      40.85        
 24 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.64      41.32        
 25 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR                 41.78      41.57        
 26 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                40.00      41.63        
 27 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.78      41.88        
 28 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR                39.00      41.93        
 29 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    43.95      42.02        
 30 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.95      42.09        
 31 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.55      42.57        
 32 Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR                50.43      42.68        
 33 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    42.92      42.72        
 34 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                41.58      42.73        
 35 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    49.19      43.10        
 36 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.83      43.30        
 37 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.04      43.44        
 38 Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR                44.51      43.45        
 39 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR                 47.38      43.78        
 40 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR                 50.00      44.06        
 41 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 UN-NC-MR               43.00      44.36        
 42 Fanning, Heather E        10 Express Swimming-MR    44.67      44.38        
 43 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 UN-NC-MR               44.00      44.44        
 44 Wang, Lynne               10 CENT-MR                45.88      44.61        
 45 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 46.79      44.80        
 46 Tung, Michelle L           9 UN-NC-MR               50.00      44.92        
 47 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.51      44.98        
 48 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR                 52.17      45.11        
 49 Hall, Kendall L           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.12        
 50 Fox, Rieley                9 WISC-MR                53.33      45.17        
 51 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR    46.35      45.21        
 52 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                42.00      45.37        
 53 Bowers, Brooke H           8 WISC-MR                49.91      45.70        
 54 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.35      46.11        
 55 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    44.60      46.21        
 56 Brita, Abigail E          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      46.32        
 57 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.51        
 58 Liu, Laura B               7 FLY-MR                 52.70      46.78        
 59 Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR                 47.35      47.45        
 60 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR    49.48      48.31        
 61 Molloy, Alexa J           10 Express Swimming-MR    51.94      48.62        
 62 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                   NT      48.63        
 63 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.16      48.80        
 63 Rogalle, Emily C          10 CSC-MR                    NT      48.80        
 65 Dooley, Olivia            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      48.91        
 66 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR                 50.28      49.01        
 67 Lu, Katie                  8 FLY-MR               1:00.00      49.07        
 68 Murphy, Erin C             9 Express Swimming-MR    50.39      49.36        
 69 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.58      50.23        
 70 Ganley, Leah              10 Express Swimming-MR    54.04      50.68        
 71 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    57.41      50.71        
 72 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.53      50.72        
 73 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              1:03.22      51.20        
 74 Sawant, Esha              10 WISC-MR                50.22      51.52        
 75 Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.66      51.78        
 76 Conway, Maura              8 LBA-MR                 51.64      52.21        
 77 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                   NT      52.75        
 78 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR    55.41      52.91        
 79 Stefanik, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR    54.70      53.06        
 80 Narvaez, Abby             10 CSC-MR                    NT      53.07        
 81 Gamble, Kathryn L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.19      53.19        
 82 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.58      53.49        
 83 McLaughlin, Sophia         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38      53.54        
 84 Quilty, Elizabeth K        8 Express Swimming-MR    53.21      53.71        
 85 Kuzma, Jaclyn R           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.08      53.73        
 86 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.40      53.77        
 87 Kuzma, Lauren E            8 Express Swimming-MR    57.73      53.80        
 88 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR                58.71      53.89        
 88 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR         54.80      53.89        
 90 Hoey, Onagh                7 LBA-MR               1:18.65      54.71        
 91 Matarazzo, Paige M         8 Express Swimming-MR    59.35      54.93        
 92 Feigenbaum, Emily B       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      55.24        
 93 O'Connor, Meghan           9 CSC-MR                 55.80      55.56        
 94 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR                56.76      56.01        
 95 Taft, Jessica             10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.86        
 96 Deluca, Julia             10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      57.10        
 97 Decicco, Sarah G           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.89      57.13        
 98 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.29      57.25        
 99 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR    55.59      57.34        
100 Soberon, Sophia E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.85        
101 Gillam, Isabella           8 LBA-MR               1:00.87      58.38        
102 Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR    59.97      58.46        
103 Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.44        
103 Hart, Siena A              7 CSC-MR               1:03.17      59.44        
105 Gorelkin, Sara B           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.91        
106 Sciano, Amanda             8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:00.02        
107 Spottiswood, Maya N        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.24        
108 Santillo, Isabella R      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:00.61        
109 Sarafin, Rachel           10 LBA-MR               1:04.28    1:00.72        
110 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94    1:01.11        
111 McNulty, Brianne           8 WISC-MR                59.99    1:01.18        
112 Petrillo, Mia O           10 LIND-MR              1:04.99    1:01.61        
113 Hult, Maya                 9 LBA-MR                 59.59    1:01.86        
114 Power, Fiona               8 LBA-MR                 56.67    1:03.56        
115 Candelaria, Gianna R       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:04.31        
116 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.40        
117 Fulcher, Madison           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95    1:05.52        
118 Rose, Natalie M            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.03        
119 Deluca, Skylar             8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:06.04        
120 Farrell, Megan             7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.12        
121 Marchiel, Isabella        10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.95        
122 Muirhead, Molly           10 LBA-MR               1:01.72    1:08.81        
123 Lilly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:10.18        
 -- Pompay, Arabella F         7 Express Swimming-MR    48.02         DQ        
 -- Perlmutter, Rachel         8 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.04         NS        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 39.38        SCR        
 -- Agoglia, Cecelia           7 LBA-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Ambika            10 LIND-MR              1:03.84        SCR        
 -- Whelan, Mary E             9 LIND-MR              1:09.99        SCR        
 -- Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.54        SCR        
 -- Schwetz, Danielle C       10 Express Swimming-MR    56.56        SCR        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 41.69        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR                 44.69        SCR        
 -- Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.90        SCR        
 -- Parise, Liliana E          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.65        SCR        
 -- Beqaj, Emma R              9 WISC-MR                57.89        SCR        
 -- Van Driessche, Grace E     8 LIND-MR              1:21.99        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C        10 LIND-MR                52.99        SCR        
 -- Wojciechowski, Natalia     7 LIND-MR              1:21.99        SCR        
 -- Denaro, Gianna N           9 LIND-MR              1:06.99        SCR        
 -- McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR               1:01.85        SCR        
 -- Horacek, Julia E           8 Express Swimming-MR    58.87        SCR        
 -- Agoglia, Francesca        10 LBA-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    40.52        SCR        
 -- Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.64        SCR        
 -- Welsh, Lindsay             8 Express Swimming-MR    55.63        SCR        
 -- Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR    51.74        SCR        
 -- Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.82        SCR        
 -- Levin, Paige               8 LBA-MR               1:09.64        SCR        
 -- Loginova, Sasha            8 CENT-MR              1:10.42        SCR        
 -- Lavalle, Hayley           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR         52.92        SCR        
 -- Krawchuk, Mariana R       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.39        SCR        
 -- Hudkins, Caitlin          10 LBA-MR                 52.70        SCR        
 -- Merenda, Lindsay          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.01        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR                 49.30        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR             1:20.67    1:15.60        
                  35.78     1:15.60 (39.82)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:16.76        
                  38.16     1:16.76 (38.60)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:27.59    1:18.67        
                  38.40     1:18.67 (40.27)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               1:21.12    1:19.41        
                  39.31     1:19.41 (40.10)                                        
  5 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              1:26.51    1:20.93        
                  39.44     1:20.93 (41.49)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               1:26.12    1:21.33        
                  39.42     1:21.33 (41.91)                                        
  7 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:21.81    1:21.98        
                  40.57     1:21.98 (41.41)                                        
  8 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:22.49        
                  40.92     1:22.49 (41.57)                                        
  9 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 UN-NC-MR             1:22.00    1:22.86        
                  40.38     1:22.86 (42.48)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.02    1:23.07        
                  40.70     1:23.07 (42.37)                                        
 11 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR               1:24.02    1:23.19        
                  40.71     1:23.19 (42.48)                                        
 12 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.74    1:25.17        
                  41.44     1:25.17 (43.73)                                        
 13 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.80    1:25.24        
                  41.91     1:25.24 (43.33)                                        
 14 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:26.00        
                  41.24     1:26.00 (44.76)                                        
 15 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:33.18    1:26.25        
                  41.82     1:26.25 (44.43)                                        
 16 Chen, Kira                 7 UN-FL-MR             1:34.90    1:27.02        
                  40.59     1:27.02 (46.43)                                        
 17 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR               1:34.80    1:27.63        
                  42.77     1:27.63 (44.86)                                        
 18 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:28.25        
                  42.64     1:28.25 (45.61)                                        
 19 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.25    1:28.58        
                  42.87     1:28.58 (45.71)                                        
 20 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR              1:28.49    1:28.85        
                  43.94     1:28.85 (44.91)                                        
 21 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:27.26    1:29.66        
                  43.64     1:29.66 (46.02)                                        
 22 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.68    1:30.74        
                  43.70     1:30.74 (47.04)                                        
 23 Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR              1:43.30    1:31.15        
                1:31.15         1:31.15 ( )                                        
 24 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.31    1:32.50        
 25 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:27.54    1:33.42        
                  47.27     1:33.42 (46.15)                                        
 26 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.25    1:34.03        
                  44.81     1:34.03 (49.22)                                        
 27 McGuire, Helen            10 LBA-MR               1:39.67    1:34.98        
                  47.63     1:34.98 (47.35)                                        
 27 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 UN-NC-MR             1:37.00    1:34.98        
                  45.20     1:34.98 (49.78)                                        
 29 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.77    1:35.47        
                  44.89     1:35.47 (50.58)                                        
 30 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.28    1:35.59        
                  46.94     1:35.59 (48.65)                                        
 31 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR               1:43.13    1:37.33        
                  45.87     1:37.33 (51.46)                                        
 32 Planken, Nicole           10 LBA-MR               1:40.88    1:37.43        
                  46.39     1:37.43 (51.04)                                        
 33 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 UN-NC-MR             1:34.80    1:39.50        
                  46.05     1:39.50 (53.45)                                        
 34 Defonte, Isabella          9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:39.53        
                  46.58     1:39.53 (52.95)                                        
 35 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.83    1:40.59        
                  49.37     1:40.59 (51.22)                                        
 36 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.16    1:42.06        
                  49.16     1:42.06 (52.90)                                        
 37 McEnaney, Jamie L         10 WISC-MR              1:43.22    1:43.10        
 38 Brita, Abigail E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:43.89        
                  48.83     1:43.89 (55.06)                                        
 39 Schuppert, Nicole J       10 CSC-MR               1:57.52    1:44.75        
                1:44.73      1:44.75 (0.02)                                        
 40 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.38    1:45.14        
                  49.87     1:45.14 (55.27)                                        
 41 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.62    1:46.17        
                  51.69     1:46.17 (54.48)                                        
 42 Greene, Kayla E           10 WISC-MR              1:45.59    1:47.11        
                  51.23     1:47.11 (55.88)                                        
 43 Willard, Daisy            10 LBA-MR               1:50.83    1:47.13        
                  50.11     1:47.13 (57.02)                                        
 44 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:49.42        
                  50.62     1:49.42 (58.80)                                        
 45 Horan, Shannon N          10 WISC-MR              1:56.76    1:50.42        
                1:50.42         1:50.42 ( )                                        
 46 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89    1:51.45        
                  53.92     1:51.45 (57.53)                                        
 47 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:51.85        
                  52.55     1:51.85 (59.30)                                        
 48 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:52.23        
                  55.34     1:52.23 (56.89)                                        
 49 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.83    1:52.62        
                  52.25   1:52.62 (1:00.37)                                        
 50 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.45    1:53.71        
                  55.89     1:53.71 (57.82)                                        
 51 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    1:53.82        
                  56.92     1:53.82 (56.90)                                        
 52 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:53.92        
                  55.08     1:53.92 (58.84)                                        
 53 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50    1:55.83        
 54 Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.16    1:57.03        
                  54.67   1:57.03 (1:02.36)                                        
 55 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    1:57.97        
                  57.02   1:57.97 (1:00.95)                                        
 56 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                   NT    1:58.45        
                  55.61   1:58.45 (1:02.84)                                        
 57 Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.38        
 58 D'Andrea, Grace            8 LBA-MR               2:45.00    1:59.76        
                  56.43   1:59.76 (1:03.33)                                        
 59 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.37    2:00.87        
                  56.82   2:00.87 (1:04.05)                                        
 60 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:02.33        
                  56.91   2:02.33 (1:05.42)                                        
 61 Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.45    2:05.66        
                  59.62   2:05.66 (1:06.04)                                        
 62 Feigenbaum, Emily B       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.09    2:08.37        
                1:01.17   2:08.37 (1:07.20)                                        
 63 Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:09.40        
                1:05.36   2:09.40 (1:04.04)                                        
 64 Wresch, Emma               8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:13.20        
                1:03.63   2:13.20 (1:09.57)                                        
 65 Sciano, Amanda             8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:13.44        
                1:02.56   2:13.44 (1:10.88)                                        
 66 Rose, Natalie M            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.11    2:19.24        
                1:03.35   2:19.24 (1:15.89)                                        
 67 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.76    2:20.64        
                1:10.26   2:20.64 (1:10.38)                                        
 68 Fulcher, Madison           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.99    2:31.61        
                1:08.83   2:31.61 (1:22.78)                                        
 69 Marchiel, Isabella        10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:31.76        
                1:12.86   2:31.76 (1:18.90)                                        
 -- Candelaria, Gianna R       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95         DQ        
                1:03.06        DQ (1:14.34)                                        
 -- Angelopoulos, Theodora     7 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                1:22.23        DQ (1:21.08)                                        
 -- Quilty, Elizabeth K        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  55.59        DQ (1:02.04)                                        
 -- Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR              2:11.45         DQ        
                  58.83        DQ (1:03.30)                                        
 -- Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.19         DQ        
                  48.37          DQ (48.42)                                        
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:00.31     1:17.12 (16.81)                                        
 -- Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95        SCR        
 -- Posner, Gwendolyn S        7 LBA-MR               2:15.00        SCR        
 -- Hart, Siena A              7 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Welsh, Lindsay             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76        SCR        
 -- Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.16        SCR        
 -- Schwetz, Danielle C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.54        SCR        
 -- Bowers, Brooke H           8 WISC-MR              1:48.65        SCR        
 -- Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.48        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C        10 LIND-MR              1:52.99        SCR        
 -- Sawant, Esha              10 WISC-MR              2:03.33        SCR        
 -- McNulty, Brianne           8 WISC-MR              1:59.99        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR               1:33.05        SCR        
 -- Merenda, Lindsay          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21        SCR        
 -- Parise, Liliana E          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.64        SCR        
 -- Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.57        SCR        
 -- Ganley, Leah              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.60        SCR        
 -- Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50        SCR        
 -- Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.84        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.36      38.47        
  2 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR                39.00      41.00        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    42.64      41.78        
  4 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      41.83        
  5 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR               43.31      42.41        
  6 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                42.49      42.57        
  7 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.07      42.74        
  8 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.19      42.95        
  9 Hall, Kendall L           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.24        
 10 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 46.12      43.47        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.66      43.59        
 12 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 46.71      44.02        
 13 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.82      44.09        
 14 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                42.00      44.10        
 15 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR                 46.33      44.53        
 16 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      45.21        
 17 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR                 45.70      45.77        
 18 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR                 47.44      45.92        
 19 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR                 44.34      46.17        
 20 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 UN-NC-MR               44.90      46.22        
 21 Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR                 47.53      46.50        
 22 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR                43.00      46.72        
 23 Ragusa, Olivia            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      46.92        
 24 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.16        
 25 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                47.85      47.20        
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      47.44        
 27 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                42.00      47.70        
 28 Bowers, Brooke H           8 WISC-MR                54.88      48.06        
 29 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.38      48.14        
 30 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR    49.06      48.16        
 31 Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR                49.13      48.43        
 32 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.72      48.66        
 33 Molloy, Alexa J           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.21      48.82        
 34 Sadikov, Danielle         10 UN-NC-MR               49.00      49.31        
 35 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.54      49.36        
 36 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      49.45        
 36 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                49.10      49.45        
 38 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      49.69        
 39 Murphy, Erin C             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.13      49.92        
 40 Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR                50.35      50.32        
 41 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 49.87      50.48        
 42 Dooley, Olivia            10 Express Swimming-MR    52.11      50.50        
 43 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                49.00      50.81        
 44 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR                 57.31      51.61        
 45 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                51.16      51.97        
 46 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR                 53.78      52.23        
 47 Fanning, Heather E        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.92      52.51        
 48 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.09      52.60        
 49 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 UN-NC-MR               49.00      52.73        
 50 Kuzma, Lauren E            8 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      53.21        
 51 Tung, Michelle L           9 UN-NC-MR               55.00      53.47        
 52 Chen, Kira                 7 UN-FL-MR               56.86      53.55        
 53 Gamble, Kathryn L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90      53.58        
 54 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR    57.23      53.87        
 55 Brita, Abigail E          10 Express Swimming-MR    54.33      53.91        
 56 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      54.10        
 57 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    51.03      54.49        
 58 Liu, Laura B               7 FLY-MR                 54.14      55.23        
 59 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR                 58.09      57.00        
 60 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    58.74      57.37        
 61 Deluca, Skylar             8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      57.48        
 62 Sawant, Esha              10 WISC-MR              1:10.88      58.01        
 63 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.12      58.17        
 64 Lu, Katie                  8 FLY-MR                 58.91      58.37        
 65 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.11      58.58        
 66 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.22      58.62        
 67 Hult, Maya                 9 LBA-MR               1:03.91      58.99        
 68 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               1:06.08      59.72        
 69 Conway, Maura              8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      59.87        
 70 Candelaria, Gianna R       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90    1:00.30        
 71 Gillam, Isabella           8 LBA-MR               1:12.85    1:00.32        
 72 Power, Fiona               8 LBA-MR               1:06.33    1:00.65        
 72 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR    58.89    1:00.65        
 74 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38    1:00.97        
 75 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:01.23        
 76 O'Connor, Meghan           9 CSC-MR               1:09.81    1:01.28        
 77 Taft, Jessica             10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.59        
 78 Santillo, Isabella R      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.09        
 79 Deluca, Julia             10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.08        
 80 Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.43    1:03.23        
 81 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.08        
 82 McLaughlin, Sophia         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.58    1:05.03        
 83 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.39    1:05.44        
 84 Fox, Rieley                9 WISC-MR                59.95    1:05.51        
 85 Quilty, Elizabeth K        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.43    1:07.01        
 86 Ganley, Leah              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:07.25        
 87 Hoey, Onagh                7 LBA-MR                 57.74    1:07.32        
 88 Petrillo, Mia O           10 LIND-MR              1:04.99    1:07.51        
 89 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              1:10.43    1:08.14        
 90 Sarafin, Rachel           10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.21        
 91 Gorelkin, Sara B           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.15        
 92 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              1:05.44    1:10.02        
 93 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR              1:11.11    1:10.46        
 94 Hart, Siena A              7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:11.50        
 95 Matarazzo, Paige M         8 Express Swimming-MR    59.08    1:12.02        
 96 Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:12.90        
 97 Rose, Natalie M            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.21        
 98 Feigenbaum, Emily B       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:14.27        
 99 Decicco, Sarah G           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:15.13        
100 Lilly, Hannah              9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.73        
101 Fulcher, Madison           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:21.62        
102 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                   NT    1:23.61        
103 Muirhead, Molly           10 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:23.83        
104 Sciano, Amanda             8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:24.53        
 -- Perlmutter, Rachel         8 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Spottiswood, Maya N        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Soberon, Sophia E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kuzma, Jaclyn R           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McNulty, Brianne           8 WISC-MR              1:05.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.23         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Marchiel, Isabella        10 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95         NS        
 -- Farrell, Megan             7 LBA-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Hudkins, Caitlin          10 LBA-MR               1:20.00        SCR        
 -- McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR               1:02.77        SCR        
 -- Agoglia, Cecelia           7 LBA-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.49        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR                 59.52        SCR        
 -- Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR    52.94        SCR        
 -- Denaro, Gianna N           9 LIND-MR              1:21.72        SCR        
 -- Beqaj, Emma R              9 WISC-MR              1:05.67        SCR        
 -- Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95        SCR        
 -- Merenda, Lindsay          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.08        SCR        
 -- Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.56        SCR        
 -- Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.51        SCR        
 -- Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    48.71        SCR        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 45.07        SCR        
 -- Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR                 47.76        SCR        
 -- Harkins, Hannah           10 LBA-MR                 52.21        SCR        
 -- Levin, Paige               8 LBA-MR               1:08.47        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Ambika            10 LIND-MR              1:02.99        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C        10 LIND-MR                57.99        SCR        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 42.03        SCR        
 -- Whelan, Mary E             9 LIND-MR              1:17.99        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:30.85    1:26.65        
                  42.11     1:26.65 (44.54)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:28.87        
                  41.20     1:28.87 (47.67)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.05    1:30.47        
                  42.79     1:30.47 (47.68)                                        
  4 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.59    1:30.75        
                  43.31     1:30.75 (47.44)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               1:40.51    1:30.90        
                  44.29     1:30.90 (46.61)                                        
  6 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.72    1:31.36        
                  43.87     1:31.36 (47.49)                                        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:30.43    1:32.06        
                  43.86     1:32.06 (48.20)                                        
  8 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:32.96    1:32.16        
                  43.94     1:32.16 (48.22)                                        
  9 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.66    1:33.35        
                  45.34     1:33.35 (48.01)                                        
 10 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               1:39.75    1:35.82        
                  46.11     1:35.82 (49.71)                                        
 11 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR             1:32.32    1:35.85        
                  45.24     1:35.85 (50.61)                                        
 12 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.68        
                  45.01     1:36.68 (51.67)                                        
 13 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:40.90    1:36.82        
                  46.32     1:36.82 (50.50)                                        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.95    1:37.98        
                  46.72     1:37.98 (51.26)                                        
 15 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.90    1:38.97        
                  49.18     1:38.97 (49.79)                                        
 16 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.26    1:39.09        
                  47.94     1:39.09 (51.15)                                        
 17 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:39.78        
                  47.18     1:39.78 (52.60)                                        
 18 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:40.39        
                  47.16     1:40.39 (53.23)                                        
 19 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.46        
                  47.35     1:40.46 (53.11)                                        
 20 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.75    1:41.96        
                  48.27     1:41.96 (53.69)                                        
 21 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:45.10    1:42.68        
                  49.52     1:42.68 (53.16)                                        
 22 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.18    1:43.24        
                  48.75     1:43.24 (54.49)                                        
 23 Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR               1:45.91    1:43.55        
                  49.54     1:43.55 (54.01)                                        
 24 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.48    1:43.72        
                  49.07     1:43.72 (54.65)                                        
 25 Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR              1:58.88    1:43.80        
                  49.39     1:43.80 (54.41)                                        
 26 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               1:58.22    1:44.02        
                  50.23     1:44.02 (53.79)                                        
 27 Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:44.30        
                  49.65     1:44.30 (54.65)                                        
 28 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.62    1:46.17        
                  52.60     1:46.17 (53.57)                                        
 29 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.78    1:46.26        
                  49.91     1:46.26 (56.35)                                        
 30 Murphy, Erin C             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.32    1:47.33        
                  51.04     1:47.33 (56.29)                                        
 31 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               1:51.63    1:47.43        
                  51.59     1:47.43 (55.84)                                        
 32 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23    1:50.51        
                  51.85     1:50.51 (58.66)                                        
 33 Greene, Kayla E           10 WISC-MR              1:55.50    1:50.55        
                  52.48     1:50.55 (58.07)                                        
 34 Low, Kaylee                8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:51.30        
                  52.56     1:51.30 (58.74)                                        
 35 McEnaney, Jamie L         10 WISC-MR              1:58.76    1:52.32        
                  53.80     1:52.32 (58.52)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:52.81        
                  53.78     1:52.81 (59.03)                                        
 37 Sadikov, Danielle         10 UN-NC-MR             1:48.00    1:53.21        
                  51.43   1:53.21 (1:01.78)                                        
 38 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:53.36        
                  53.33   1:53.36 (1:00.03)                                        
 39 Brita, Abigail E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.54    1:53.88        
                  54.11     1:53.88 (59.77)                                        
 40 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.52        
                  56.66     1:55.52 (58.86)                                        
 41 Gamble, Kathryn L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    1:55.96        
                  55.10   1:55.96 (1:00.86)                                        
 42 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 UN-NC-MR             1:57.00    1:56.52        
                  56.64     1:56.52 (59.88)                                        
 43 Freedhand, Malia J         9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:56.71        
                  51.54   1:56.71 (1:05.17)                                        
 44 Tung, Michelle L           9 UN-NC-MR             1:58.00    1:57.33        
                  54.34   1:57.33 (1:02.99)                                        
 45 Schuppert, Nicole J       10 CSC-MR               2:00.10    1:58.94        
                  55.09   1:58.94 (1:03.85)                                        
 46 Deluca, Skylar             8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:01.19        
                  55.08   2:01.19 (1:06.11)                                        
 47 Canner, Jillian           10 LBA-MR                 55.00    2:02.73        
                  56.55   2:02.73 (1:06.18)                                        
 48 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:05.40        
                  58.58   2:05.40 (1:06.82)                                        
 49 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.58    2:06.54        
                  57.30   2:06.54 (1:09.24)                                        
 50 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    2:09.09        
                1:03.43   2:09.09 (1:05.66)                                        
 51 Lu, Katie                  8 FLY-MR               2:07.00    2:11.06        
                1:00.37   2:11.06 (1:10.69)                                        
 52 Hoey, Onagh                7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:14.55        
                1:01.34   2:14.55 (1:13.21)                                        
 53 Rose, Lauren A             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.11    2:17.31        
                1:04.17   2:17.31 (1:13.14)                                        
 54 Power, Fiona               8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:19.45        
                1:04.15   2:19.45 (1:15.30)                                        
 55 Yacovone, Lauren E        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.01    2:20.04        
                1:04.35   2:20.04 (1:15.69)                                        
 56 Fox, Rieley                9 WISC-MR              1:55.99    2:20.98        
                1:06.85   2:20.98 (1:14.13)                                        
 57 D'Andrea, Grace            8 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:29.48        
                1:12.38   2:29.48 (1:17.10)                                        
 58 McGuire, Mary              8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:31.04        
                1:10.54   2:31.04 (1:20.50)                                        
 59 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.11    2:34.81        
                1:12.64   2:34.81 (1:22.17)                                        
 60 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              2:02.22    2:41.93        
                1:15.73   2:41.93 (1:26.20)                                        
 -- Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.56         DQ        
                  52.25          DQ (57.65)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Fiona          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  54.04        DQ (1:06.03)                                        
 -- Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  59.66        DQ (1:09.41)                                        
 -- Beqaj, Emma R              9 WISC-MR              2:01.20         NS        
 -- Horan, Shannon N          10 WISC-MR              2:01.55         NS        
 -- Molloy, Alexa J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67         NS        
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:20.62        SCR        
 -- Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sawant, Esha              10 WISC-MR              2:20.22        SCR        
 -- Bowers, Brooke H           8 WISC-MR              1:52.11        SCR        
 -- Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.72        SCR        
 -- Merenda, Lindsay          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.34        SCR        
 -- Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.39        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR                36.88      33.55        
  2 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                37.00      35.55        
  3 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR                 35.64      35.94        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      36.18        
  5 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR                 37.26      36.24        
  6 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR               37.25      36.73        
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.22      36.82        
  8 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR                 39.43      38.34        
  9 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                43.05      38.41        
 10 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                38.56      38.61        
 11 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR                 37.58      38.71        
 12 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR    40.28      38.87        
 13 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      38.90        
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.89      38.94        
 14 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 39.53      38.94        
 16 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR                38.44      39.52        
 17 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.58      39.58        
 18 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR                 42.38      39.93        
 19 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR                 47.28      40.27        
 20 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 41.91      40.33        
 21 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR                 50.00      40.43        
 22 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.64      40.63        
 23 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR                 42.23      40.81        
 24 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                45.70      41.50        
 25 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.89      42.40        
 26 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR                    NT      42.48        
 27 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    44.67      42.63        
 28 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.52      43.09        
 29 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    42.64      43.59        
 30 Planken, Nicole           10 LBA-MR                 52.78      44.11        
 31 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.74      44.78        
 32 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.75      45.08        
 33 Willard, Daisy            10 LBA-MR                 47.14      46.74        
 34 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 UN-NC-MR               55.00      47.20        
 35 Low, Kaylee                8 LBA-MR                 52.56      48.11        
 36 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    48.03      48.23        
 37 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      49.40        
 38 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                   NT      49.73        
 39 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR                 50.13      50.57        
 40 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96      50.67        
 41 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.17        
 42 Fox, Rieley                9 WISC-MR                59.99      51.47        
 43 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      52.48        
 44 Hoey, Onagh                7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.32        
 45 McGuire, Mary              8 LBA-MR                 52.15      54.76        
 46 Beqaj, Emma R              9 WISC-MR              1:20.50      55.08        
 47 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.83      56.36        
 48 Canner, Jillian           10 LBA-MR                 51.55      56.60        
 49 Murphy, Erin C             9 Express Swimming-MR    57.44      57.13        
 50 Levin, Paige               8 LBA-MR               1:00.25      57.96        
 51 Taft, Jessica             10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.82        
 52 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              1:33.23    1:01.19        
 53 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50    1:02.01        
 54 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              1:21.11    1:02.71        
 55 Conway, Maura              8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:03.11        
 56 Fitzpatrick-Murray, Abai   8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:07.43        
 57 Petrillo, Mia O           10 LIND-MR              1:11.99    1:09.73        
 58 Deluca, Julia             10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:11.18        
 -- Hudkins, Caitlin          10 LBA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Santillo, Isabella R      10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Quilty, Elizabeth K        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.29         NS        
 -- McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR                 58.47         NS        
 -- Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    43.23        SCR        
 -- Posner, Gwendolyn S        7 LBA-MR               1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR                 58.63        SCR        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 40.19        SCR        
 -- Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50        SCR        
 -- Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.96        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C        10 LIND-MR                58.99        SCR        
 -- Denaro, Gianna N           9 LIND-MR              1:02.99        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR                 46.90        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Ambika            10 LIND-MR              1:02.99        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               1:32.52    1:18.42        
                  37.16     1:18.42 (41.26)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:20.85        
                  36.90     1:20.85 (43.95)                                        
  3 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:25.56    1:26.85        
                  39.68     1:26.85 (47.17)                                        
  4 Wang, Lynne               10 CENT-MR              1:26.41    1:27.20        
                  38.85     1:27.20 (48.35)                                        
  5 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR               1:31.77    1:27.84        
                  39.37     1:27.84 (48.47)                                        
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              1:29.34    1:28.43        
                  42.63     1:28.43 (45.80)                                        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:43.58    1:28.96        
                  23.20   1:28.96 (1:05.76)                                        
  8 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.21    1:30.31        
                  43.47     1:30.31 (46.84)                                        
  9 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR             1:29.47    1:30.59        
                  39.64     1:30.59 (50.95)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:31.55        
                  39.68     1:31.55 (51.87)                                        
 11 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:32.73        
                  41.46     1:32.73 (51.27)                                        
 12 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:33.35        
                  42.83     1:33.35 (50.52)                                        
 13 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR               1:54.09    1:35.76        
                  40.61     1:35.76 (55.15)                                        
 14 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:36.53        
                  45.00     1:36.53 (51.53)                                        
 15 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:37.21        
                  44.44     1:37.21 (52.77)                                        
 16 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:41.03    1:37.90        
                  44.07     1:37.90 (53.83)                                        
 17 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:38.57        
                  45.17     1:38.57 (53.40)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:39.91        
                  45.67     1:39.91 (54.24)                                        
 19 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.83    1:42.35        
                  45.88     1:42.35 (56.47)                                        
 20 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.03    1:47.00        
                  48.22     1:47.00 (58.78)                                        
 21 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:47.03        
                  48.72     1:47.03 (58.31)                                        
 22 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.11    1:49.55        
                  48.47   1:49.55 (1:01.08)                                        
 -- Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  48.27          DQ (59.17)                                        
 -- Ragusa, Olivia            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.43         NS        
 -- Agoglia, Francesca        10 LBA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:18.64        
                  37.82     1:18.64 (40.82)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:20.10    1:18.73        
                  36.98     1:18.73 (41.75)                                        
  3 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:24.29    1:21.83        
                  39.50     1:21.83 (42.33)                                        
  4 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:21.85        
                  39.18     1:21.85 (42.67)                                        
  5 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR             1:24.19    1:22.09        
                  35.68     1:22.09 (46.41)                                        
  6 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:27.28    1:22.99        
                  39.25     1:22.99 (43.74)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.81    1:23.35        
                  39.21     1:23.35 (44.14)                                        
  8 Stanford, Catherine M      9 LBA-MR               1:25.25    1:24.44        
                  39.50     1:24.44 (44.94)                                        
  9 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:25.47    1:24.76        
                  39.21     1:24.76 (45.55)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.13    1:24.91        
                  40.26     1:24.91 (44.65)                                        
 11 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:25.40        
                  40.13     1:25.40 (45.27)                                        
 12 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:27.77        
                  41.35     1:27.77 (46.42)                                        
 13 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.65    1:28.28        
                  43.61     1:28.28 (44.67)                                        
 14 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:28.36        
                  40.57     1:28.36 (47.79)                                        
 15 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:28.63        
                  41.96     1:28.63 (46.67)                                        
 16 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 UN-NC-MR             1:30.00    1:29.56        
                  41.35     1:29.56 (48.21)                                        
 17 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.26    1:30.52        
                  43.49     1:30.52 (47.03)                                        
 18 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:30.70        
                  44.56     1:30.70 (46.14)                                        
 19 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              1:40.14    1:31.24        
                  39.11     1:31.24 (52.13)                                        
 20 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:31.29        
                  42.35     1:31.29 (48.94)                                        
 21 Chen, Kira                 7 UN-FL-MR             1:35.36    1:32.21        
                  43.18     1:32.21 (49.03)                                        
 22 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:32.29        
                  43.83     1:32.29 (48.46)                                        
 23 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:33.04        
                  44.42     1:33.04 (48.62)                                        
 24 Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR              1:35.89    1:33.16        
                  43.48     1:33.16 (49.68)                                        
 25 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               1:39.66    1:33.70        
                  42.73     1:33.70 (50.97)                                        
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:34.23        
                  45.22     1:34.23 (49.01)                                        
 27 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR               1:35.22    1:35.54        
                  44.46     1:35.54 (51.08)                                        
 28 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.12    1:35.95        
                  44.55     1:35.95 (51.40)                                        
 29 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.20    1:36.89        
                  43.53     1:36.89 (53.36)                                        
 30 McGuire, Helen            10 LBA-MR               1:56.09    1:38.72        
                  42.32     1:38.72 (56.40)                                        
 31 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.69    1:39.51        
                  46.29     1:39.51 (53.22)                                        
 32 Defonte, Isabella          9 LBA-MR               1:42.96    1:39.67        
                  44.63     1:39.67 (55.04)                                        
 33 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.65    1:40.50        
                  48.05     1:40.50 (52.45)                                        
 34 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.88    1:41.01        
                  50.51     1:41.01 (50.50)                                        
 35 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.93    1:41.22        
                  49.34     1:41.22 (51.88)                                        
 36 Power, Grace              10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.52        
                  44.57     1:41.52 (56.95)                                        
 37 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.94    1:41.89        
                  50.19     1:41.89 (51.70)                                        
 38 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.81    1:44.67        
                  48.77     1:44.67 (55.90)                                        
 39 Murphy, Erin C             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.21    1:46.23        
                  53.69     1:46.23 (52.54)                                        
 40 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR               1:45.96    1:48.67        
                  48.70     1:48.67 (59.97)                                        
 41 Schuppert, Nicole J       10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.60        
                  50.13     1:49.60 (59.47)                                        
 42 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.15    1:51.22        
                  48.81   1:51.22 (1:02.41)                                        
 43 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.23    1:54.12        
                  59.90     1:54.12 (54.22)                                        
 44 Lu, Katie                  8 FLY-MR               1:55.87    1:54.37        
                  52.02   1:54.37 (1:02.35)                                        
 45 Najafi, Niaz              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:54.47        
                  53.55   1:54.47 (1:00.92)                                        
 46 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                   NT    1:55.00        
                  53.06   1:55.00 (1:01.94)                                        
 47 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.76    1:56.71        
                  55.80   1:56.71 (1:00.91)                                        
 48 Hudkins, Caitlin          10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.01        
                  50.84   2:00.01 (1:09.17)                                        
 49 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              2:33.63    2:10.24        
                1:00.15   2:10.24 (1:10.09)                                        
 50 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    2:10.71        
                1:01.97   2:10.71 (1:08.74)                                        
 51 Fulcher, Madison           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    2:36.47        
                1:10.76   2:36.47 (1:25.71)                                        
 -- Deluca, Julia             10 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                1:02.03        DQ (1:08.57)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick-Murray, Abai   8 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                1:04.19        DQ (1:08.68)                                        
 -- Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.75          DQ (49.14)                                        
 -- Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR              1:51.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.42          DQ (49.38)                                        
 -- Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR               1:45.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.66          DQ (50.62)                                        
 -- Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Gamble, Kathryn L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.50         NS        
 -- Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Merenda, Lindsay          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.85        SCR        
 -- Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63        SCR        
 -- Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C        10 LIND-MR              2:06.99        SCR        
 -- Denaro, Gianna N           9 LIND-MR              2:22.99        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Ambika            10 LIND-MR              2:19.99        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:18.15        SCR        
 -- Bowers, Brooke H           8 WISC-MR              1:34.56        SCR        
 -- Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95        SCR        
 -- Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.52        SCR        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               1:28.05        SCR        
 -- Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.78        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Emily          10 LBA-MR               3:06.11    2:47.68        
                  38.28     1:20.48 (42.20)     2:11.01 (50.53)     2:47.68 (36.67)
  2 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.60    2:51.64        
                  40.69     1:25.17 (44.48)     2:13.80 (48.63)     2:51.64 (37.84)
  3 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR             3:08.65    2:59.13        
                  41.33     1:25.19 (43.86)     2:20.20 (55.01)     2:59.13 (38.93)
  4 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              2:58.32    2:59.20        
                  40.21     1:27.89 (47.68)     2:17.25 (49.36)     2:59.20 (41.95)
  5 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               3:01.33    2:59.25        
                  42.57     1:26.80 (44.23)     2:19.49 (52.69)     2:59.25 (39.76)
  6 Skarren, Kaley            10 LBA-MR               3:18.08    3:05.09        
                  46.05     1:29.28 (43.23)     2:25.03 (55.75)     3:05.09 (40.06)
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.23    3:06.88        
                  39.81     1:29.52 (49.71)     2:23.77 (54.25)     3:06.88 (43.11)
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.98    3:08.47        
                  41.89     1:31.81 (49.92)     2:25.73 (53.92)     3:08.47 (42.74)
  9 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:08.89        
                  39.82     1:32.02 (52.20)     2:25.04 (53.02)     3:08.89 (43.85)
 10 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               3:37.94    3:12.16        
                  44.48     1:31.32 (46.84)     2:31.14 (59.82)     3:12.16 (41.02)
 11 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:14.15        
                  40.93     1:33.22 (52.29)     2:30.13 (56.91)     3:14.15 (44.02)
 12 Hall, Kendall L           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.64        
                  44.88     1:35.13 (50.25)     2:31.60 (56.47)     3:15.64 (44.04)
 13 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.47    3:16.05        
                  45.18     1:37.24 (52.06)     2:32.61 (55.37)     3:16.05 (43.44)
 14 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               3:34.47    3:22.55        
                  45.33     1:35.52 (50.19)     2:35.36 (59.84)     3:22.55 (47.19)
 15 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.07    3:27.05        
                  48.91     1:39.47 (50.56)     2:38.30 (58.83)     3:27.05 (48.75)
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              3:33.10         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  44.93     1:31.28 (46.35)   2:36.25 (1:04.97)          DQ (45.30)
 -- Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  3:52.52         NS        
 -- Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               3:16.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                27.07      26.44        
  2 Chow, Regina              12 UN-NC-MR               26.50      26.69        
  3 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.31      27.02        
  4 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.32        
  5 Miou, Grace               12 UN-NC-MR               27.80      27.41        
  6 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                27.38      27.69        
  7 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                29.04      27.97        
  8 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.24      28.13        
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      28.15        
 10 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    29.21      28.26        
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      28.41        
 12 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      28.43        
 13 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              28.96      28.48        
 14 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.77      28.60        
 15 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR                 28.58      28.70        
 16 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      28.71        
 17 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         29.92      28.89        
 18 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 U-HES-MR               30.00      29.05        
 19 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      29.06        
 20 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR                 29.69      29.11        
 21 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      29.15        
 22 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.41      29.36        
 23 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR                 29.42      29.51        
 24 SU, Rachael               12 UN-NC-MR               29.50      29.75        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.64      29.92        
 26 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      30.00        
 27 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      30.01        
 28 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR                 29.75      30.17        
 29 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 29.96      30.32        
 30 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR                 31.69      30.40        
 31 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.98      30.56        
 32 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR                30.46      30.59        
 33 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR              32.00      30.82        
 33 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR                 31.08      30.82        
 35 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.91        
 36 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR              32.04      31.31        
 37 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      31.52        
 38 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR                35.48      31.59        
 39 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR                31.03      31.63        
 40 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.57      31.79        
 41 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.68      31.80        
 42 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.86      31.85        
 43 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 32.66      31.94        
 44 Meade, Emma M             12 LBA-MR                 40.00      32.08        
 45 Kranitz, Lindsay          12 LBA-MR                 34.15      32.19        
 46 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              31.95      32.26        
 46 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      32.26        
 48 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 32.60      32.33        
 49 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR                 33.69      32.57        
 50 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR                 32.37      32.63        
 51 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         33.20      32.71        
 52 Gonzalez, Deanna          11 LBA-MR                 45.00      32.93        
 53 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      33.02        
 54 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                32.52      33.08        
 55 Friedman, Melissa         11 WISC-MR                42.79      33.58        
 56 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR                 34.39      34.13        
 57 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         35.11      34.25        
 58 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR                36.22      34.37        
 59 Pyros, Jonna              12 Farmingdale-MR         34.08      34.47        
 60 Pyros, Lola-Marie         12 Farmingdale-MR         34.98      34.95        
 61 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR                 36.22      35.01        
 62 Hardiman, Erin M          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      35.12        
 63 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR                 38.05      35.22        
 64 Larsen, Taylor A          12 LIND-MR                49.99      35.38        
 65 Ehert, Jessica            11 LBA-MR                 37.49      36.04        
 66 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                41.67      36.08        
 67 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.46      36.31        
 68 Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      36.35        
 69 Wilkeyson, Jules          11 CSC-MR                 40.92      36.49        
 70 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR                35.95      36.60        
 71 Godfried, Katharine       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.71        
 72 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                34.17      36.72        
 73 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.03      36.92        
 74 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 41.16      37.10        
 75 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT      37.17        
 76 Ralph, Katie              11 LBA-MR                 38.94      37.28        
 77 Olazabal, Karla           11 LBA-MR                 45.00      37.41        
 78 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR                34.22      37.53        
 79 Quintero, Natalia         12 LBA-MR                 45.00      37.61        
 80 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 36.87      37.62        
 81 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      38.16        
 82 Dilsner-Lopez, Malayna S  11 LBA-MR                 41.92      38.19        
 83 Jackson, Emily            11 LBA-MR                 50.00      38.36        
 84 Curley, Chloe             12 LBA-MR               1:01.64      38.57        
 85 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                39.67      38.66        
 86 Rubin, Paris              11 LBA-MR                 45.00      41.18        
 87 Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR                 44.87      41.91        
 88 Friedman, Valerie         11 WISC-MR                42.08      42.60        
 89 Walker, Alexa R           11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      45.04        
 90 Hilbert, Jacqueline A     11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      45.22        
 91 Mackay, Rianna            11 LBA-MR                 49.22      47.44        
 -- Nelson, Olivia E          11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Flynn, Aislinn            12 LBA-MR                 34.52         DQ        
 -- Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR                31.68         NS        
 -- Rapuzzi, Sara             11 CSC-MR                 40.17         NS        
 -- Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.02         NS        
 -- Gupta, Rhea               12 Express Swimming-MR    47.23        SCR        
 -- Ryszawiec, Marcelina      12 LIND-MR                36.97        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR                37.45        SCR        
 -- Chen, Carol               11 WISC-MR                34.83        SCR        
 -- Barcikowski, Emily J      12 LIND-MR                44.99        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR                34.71        SCR        
 -- Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR    33.50        SCR        
 -- Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Khan, Mahpharah           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23        SCR        
 -- Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.14        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR         30.07        SCR        
 -- DU, Maritha L             11 Express Swimming-MR    33.19        SCR        
 -- Toala, Giselle J          12 Farmingdale-MR         37.21        SCR        
 -- Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR                 32.49        SCR        
 -- Techera, Lucia            11 LBA-MR                 40.92        SCR        
 -- Bernhardt, Shannon T      11 LIND-MR                47.99        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Maya V            12 LIND-MR                44.54        SCR        
 -- Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR                42.99        SCR        
 -- Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR                44.99        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              12 UN-NC-MR               57.00      58.06        
                  28.28       58.06 (29.78)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    59.28      58.39        
                  28.43       58.39 (29.96)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                59.26      58.78        
                  28.38       58.78 (30.40)                                        
  4 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12      59.03        
                  28.31       59.03 (30.72)                                        
  5 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               1:01.95    1:00.71        
                  29.49     1:00.71 (31.22)                                        
  6 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.91    1:00.96        
                  28.66     1:00.96 (32.30)                                        
  7 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:01.54        
                  29.52     1:01.54 (32.02)                                        
  8 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.33    1:01.56        
                  29.65     1:01.56 (31.91)                                        
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:01.65        
                  29.65     1:01.65 (32.00)                                        
 10 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:01.94        
                  29.33     1:01.94 (32.61)                                        
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:02.27    1:01.95        
                  29.71     1:01.95 (32.24)                                        
 12 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                59.33    1:01.98        
                  29.52     1:01.98 (32.46)                                        
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39    1:02.07        
                  29.79     1:02.07 (32.28)                                        
 14 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:02.11        
                  29.71     1:02.11 (32.40)                                        
 15 Miou, Grace               12 UN-NC-MR             1:03.00    1:02.25        
                  29.31     1:02.25 (32.94)                                        
 16 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR              1:04.97    1:02.92        
                  30.66     1:02.92 (32.26)                                        
 17 NG, Jasmine               12 UN-NC-MR             1:02.00    1:03.29        
                  29.76     1:03.29 (33.53)                                        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.90    1:03.51        
                  30.39     1:03.51 (33.12)                                        
 19 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               1:04.79    1:03.66        
                  30.38     1:03.66 (33.28)                                        
 20 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               1:05.02    1:03.98        
                  30.72     1:03.98 (33.26)                                        
 21 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:06.02    1:04.36        
                  31.02     1:04.36 (33.34)                                        
 22 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.92    1:04.88        
                  31.15     1:04.88 (33.73)                                        
 23 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.24    1:05.17        
                  31.26     1:05.17 (33.91)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:05.29        
                  30.82     1:05.29 (34.47)                                        
 25 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.10    1:05.30        
                  31.83     1:05.30 (33.47)                                        
 26 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 U-HES-MR             1:10.32    1:05.81        
                  30.94     1:05.81 (34.87)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:06.02        
                  31.75     1:06.02 (34.27)                                        
 28 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR            1:29.38    1:06.35        
                  30.96     1:06.35 (35.39)                                        
 29 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:06.82        
                  31.78     1:06.82 (35.04)                                        
 29 Ogando, Krystal L         12 UN-AP-MR                  NT    1:06.82        
                  32.23     1:06.82 (34.59)                                        
 31 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:08.42    1:07.03        
                  32.01     1:07.03 (35.02)                                        
 32 SU, Rachael               12 UN-NC-MR             1:07.00    1:07.11        
                  32.00     1:07.11 (35.11)                                        
 33 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              1:08.50    1:07.19        
                  32.32     1:07.19 (34.87)                                        
 34 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              1:18.12    1:07.61        
                  32.14     1:07.61 (35.47)                                        
 35 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               1:07.69    1:07.98        
                  32.37     1:07.98 (35.61)                                        
 36 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:07.78    1:07.99        
                  32.76     1:07.99 (35.23)                                        
 37 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:09.67    1:08.12        
                  33.27     1:08.12 (34.85)                                        
 38 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.00    1:08.38        
                  32.86     1:08.38 (35.52)                                        
 39 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.53    1:08.78        
                  32.44     1:08.78 (36.34)                                        
 40 Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR              1:11.39    1:09.82        
                  31.47     1:09.82 (38.35)                                        
 41 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR              1:10.73    1:09.92        
                  32.92     1:09.92 (37.00)                                        
 42 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:10.08        
                  32.93     1:10.08 (37.15)                                        
 43 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR               1:10.94    1:11.44        
                  34.27     1:11.44 (37.17)                                        
 44 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              1:08.40    1:11.49        
                  33.52     1:11.49 (37.97)                                        
 45 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.62    1:11.52        
                  33.92     1:11.52 (37.60)                                        
 46 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:11.81        
                  34.48     1:11.81 (37.33)                                        
 47 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               1:12.47    1:11.98        
                  33.95     1:11.98 (38.03)                                        
 48 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.95    1:12.19        
                  34.77     1:12.19 (37.42)                                        
 49 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.18    1:12.77        
                  35.15     1:12.77 (37.62)                                        
 50 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:12.82    1:12.93        
                  34.34     1:12.93 (38.59)                                        
 51 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.99    1:13.11        
                  35.88     1:13.11 (37.23)                                        
 52 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.90    1:13.13        
                  35.04     1:13.13 (38.09)                                        
 53 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:14.19    1:14.07        
                  34.86     1:14.07 (39.21)                                        
 54 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:13.83    1:14.08        
                  34.94     1:14.08 (39.14)                                        
 55 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR              1:20.22    1:14.59        
                  35.04     1:14.59 (39.55)                                        
 56 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.74    1:14.94        
                  36.15     1:14.94 (38.79)                                        
 57 Gonzalez, Deanna          11 LBA-MR               1:20.30    1:15.21        
                  35.46     1:15.21 (39.75)                                        
 58 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:16.14        
                  35.33     1:16.14 (40.81)                                        
 59 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR               1:17.30    1:16.28        
                  36.40     1:16.28 (39.88)                                        
 60 Pyros, Jonna              12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.28    1:16.34        
                  35.41     1:16.34 (40.93)                                        
 61 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:19.31    1:16.53        
                  36.14     1:16.53 (40.39)                                        
 62 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              1:17.87    1:16.88        
                  36.38     1:16.88 (40.50)                                        
 63 Pyros, Lola-Marie         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.98    1:19.15        
                  37.65     1:19.15 (41.50)                                        
 64 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              1:22.28    1:19.78        
                  37.40     1:19.78 (42.38)                                        
 65 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               1:35.08    1:20.96        
                  38.25     1:20.96 (42.71)                                        
 66 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.01        
                  38.15     1:21.01 (42.86)                                        
 67 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:21.19        
                  38.10     1:21.19 (43.09)                                        
 68 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR              1:16.79    1:21.25        
 69 Larsen, Taylor A          12 LIND-MR              1:47.99    1:21.54        
                  38.98     1:21.54 (42.56)                                        
 70 Friedman, Melissa         11 WISC-MR              1:20.44    1:21.63        
                  36.03     1:21.63 (45.60)                                        
 71 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:22.44        
                  38.92     1:22.44 (43.52)                                        
 72 Olazabal, Karla           11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:23.32        
                  38.80     1:23.32 (44.52)                                        
 73 Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR              1:37.99    1:23.34        
                  38.41     1:23.34 (44.93)                                        
 74 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               1:28.58    1:23.85        
 75 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR              1:21.31    1:24.97        
 76 Jackson, Emily            11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:25.83        
                  39.77     1:25.83 (46.06)                                        
 77 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.05    1:26.82        
                  39.61     1:26.82 (47.21)                                        
 78 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.22    1:27.37        
                  39.51     1:27.37 (47.86)                                        
 79 Sourial, Angela A         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.18    1:28.49        
                  41.68     1:28.49 (46.81)                                        
 80 Friedman, Valerie         11 WISC-MR              1:37.26    1:31.59        
                  42.15     1:31.59 (49.44)                                        
 81 Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.18        
                  42.06     1:32.18 (50.12)                                        
 82 Hilbert, Jacqueline A     11 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:46.82        
                  46.21   1:46.82 (1:00.61)                                        
 83 Gonzalez, Estelle         11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:50.65        
 -- Nelson, Olivia E          11 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:00.07                                                            
 -- Walker, Alexa R           11 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Rapuzzi, Sara             11 CSC-MR               1:33.06        SCR        
 -- Gupta, Rhea               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.06        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               1:07.31        SCR        
 -- Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57        SCR        
 -- Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR              1:28.99        SCR        
 -- Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR               1:12.72        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Paris              11 LBA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Ryszawiec, Marcelina      12 LIND-MR              1:23.88        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR              1:13.26        SCR        
 -- DU, Maritha L             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.39        SCR        
 -- Bernhardt, Shannon T      11 LIND-MR              1:41.99        SCR        
 -- Barcikowski, Emily J      12 LIND-MR              1:45.99        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Maya V            12 LIND-MR              1:31.99        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR              1:16.58        SCR        
 -- Khan, Mahpharah           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.60        SCR        
 -- Rhodes, Stephanie N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.33        SCR        
 -- Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49        SCR        
 -- Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.91        SCR        
 -- Rojas, Valentina          12 CENT-MR              1:49.00        SCR        
 -- Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:20.90        SCR        
 -- Toala, Giselle J          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.96        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              2:13.39    2:07.63        
                  29.56     1:02.58 (33.02)     1:34.77 (32.19)     2:07.63 (32.86)
  2 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.38    2:09.29        
                  29.13     1:01.75 (32.62)     1:35.57 (33.82)     2:09.29 (33.72)
  3 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               2:12.09    2:12.07        
                  30.60     1:03.91 (33.31)     1:38.45 (34.54)     2:12.07 (33.62)
  4 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.15    2:13.05        
                  29.86     1:03.32 (33.46)     1:38.63 (35.31)     2:13.05 (34.42)
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.42    2:13.47        
                  30.20     1:04.57 (34.37)     1:39.39 (34.82)     2:13.47 (34.08)
  6 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              2:13.43    2:14.62        
                  29.61     1:02.91 (33.30)     1:38.87 (35.96)     2:14.62 (35.75)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:15.17        
                  31.01     1:05.24 (34.23)     1:41.16 (35.92)     2:15.17 (34.01)
  8 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.61    2:15.31        
                  31.92     1:06.56 (34.64)     1:41.53 (34.97)     2:15.31 (33.78)
  9 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR               2:20.54    2:16.75        
                  30.56     1:06.50 (35.94)     1:42.18 (35.68)     2:16.75 (34.57)
 10 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               2:21.86    2:17.11        
                  30.80     1:06.00 (35.20)     1:42.30 (36.30)     2:17.11 (34.81)
 11 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               2:22.05    2:19.93        
                  31.08     1:06.53 (35.45)     1:42.98 (36.45)     2:19.93 (36.95)
 12 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               2:18.06    2:20.73        
                  30.57     1:06.89 (36.32)     1:44.10 (37.21)     2:20.73 (36.63)
 13 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              2:25.18    2:21.35        
                  32.36     1:08.81 (36.45)     1:45.99 (37.18)     2:21.35 (35.36)
 14 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.06    2:21.38        
                  31.76     1:08.23 (36.47)     1:45.27 (37.04)     2:21.38 (36.11)
 15 Antonowich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR              2:34.25    2:22.78        
                  32.06     1:08.00 (35.94)     1:45.75 (37.75)     2:22.78 (37.03)
 16 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.99    2:23.41        
                  33.12     1:09.54 (36.42)     1:47.25 (37.71)     2:23.41 (36.16)
 17 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               2:26.05    2:23.65        
                  32.51     1:09.33 (36.82)     1:47.24 (37.91)     2:23.65 (36.41)
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.89    2:24.37        
                  31.39     1:07.37 (35.98)     1:46.08 (38.71)     2:24.37 (38.29)
 19 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               2:32.16    2:25.75        
                  34.95     1:13.07 (38.12)     1:50.34 (37.27)     2:25.75 (35.41)
 20 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               2:30.23    2:26.55        
                  33.95     1:11.97 (38.02)     1:49.56 (37.59)     2:26.55 (36.99)
 21 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              2:35.64    2:26.88        
                  33.27     1:11.89 (38.62)     1:49.80 (37.91)     2:26.88 (37.08)
 22 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               2:31.11    2:27.93        
                  32.59     1:10.01 (37.42)     1:49.62 (39.61)     2:27.93 (38.31)
 23 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.89    2:28.88        
                  32.03     1:09.78 (37.75)     1:50.12 (40.34)     2:28.88 (38.76)
 24 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.77    2:30.09        
                  33.83     1:12.43 (38.60)     1:52.80 (40.37)     2:30.09 (37.29)
 25 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:30.11        
                  33.40     1:11.37 (37.97)     1:51.51 (40.14)     2:30.11 (38.60)
 26 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR               2:47.48    2:36.37        
                  34.32     1:14.18 (39.86)     1:55.62 (41.44)     2:36.37 (40.75)
 27 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               2:42.36    2:37.99        
                  35.06     1:16.21 (41.15)     1:58.64 (42.43)     2:37.99 (39.35)
 28 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.02    2:38.85        
                  36.15     1:17.06 (40.91)     1:59.73 (42.67)     2:38.85 (39.12)
 29 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              2:55.85    2:39.31        
                  36.04     1:16.42 (40.38)     1:59.14 (42.72)     2:39.31 (40.17)
 30 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:41.11        
                  35.66     1:17.92 (42.26)     2:00.83 (42.91)     2:41.11 (40.28)
 31 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               2:34.55    2:45.94        
                  36.28     1:18.91 (42.63)     2:03.72 (44.81)     2:45.94 (42.22)
 32 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR              2:58.99    2:46.34        
                  34.84     1:17.03 (42.19)     2:01.85 (44.82)     2:46.34 (44.49)
 33 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.49    2:46.53        
                  37.28     1:19.07 (41.79)     2:02.76 (43.69)     2:46.53 (43.77)
 34 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              3:32.07    2:52.09        
                  37.04     1:21.76 (44.72)     2:07.65 (45.89)     2:52.09 (44.44)
 35 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.90        
                  40.29     1:26.40 (46.11)     2:14.33 (47.93)     2:59.90 (45.57)
 36 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               3:10.66    3:00.02        
                  39.05     1:24.81 (45.76)     2:12.10 (47.29)     3:00.02 (47.92)
 37 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              3:12.75    3:02.78        
                  40.94     1:26.89 (45.95)     2:14.81 (47.92)     3:02.78 (47.97)
 38 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               3:26.81    3:04.91        
                  39.69     1:28.85 (49.16)     2:17.89 (49.04)     3:04.91 (47.02)
 39 Friedman, Valerie         11 WISC-MR              3:28.92    3:16.57        
                  42.01     1:31.00 (48.99)     2:23.65 (52.65)     3:16.57 (52.92)
 -- Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.78        SCR        
 -- Techera, Lucia            11 LBA-MR               3:24.32        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.91        SCR        
 -- Sourial, Angela A         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.20        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               2:31.87        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR              2:56.16        SCR        
 -- Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR              2:44.32        SCR        
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.17        SCR        
 -- Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR              3:15.99        SCR        
 -- Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR              2:47.07        SCR        
 -- Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              2:54.32        SCR        
 -- Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR              2:42.60        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:42.92        
                  31.49     1:07.04 (35.55)     1:42.22 (35.18)     2:17.43 (35.21)
        2:52.55 (35.12)     3:27.81 (35.26)     4:02.79 (34.98)     4:37.20 (34.41)
        5:11.18 (33.98)     5:42.92 (31.74)                                        
  2 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.67    5:44.91        
                  30.47     1:04.60 (34.13)     1:39.95 (35.35)     2:14.88 (34.93)
        2:49.97 (35.09)     3:25.62 (35.65)     4:01.33 (35.71)     4:37.17 (35.84)
        5:12.23 (35.06)     5:44.91 (32.68)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              5:58.59    5:50.35        
                  30.31     1:04.60 (34.29)     1:40.31 (35.71)     2:16.52 (36.21)
        2:52.55 (36.03)     3:28.89 (36.34)     4:04.67 (35.78)     4:41.02 (36.35)
        5:16.82 (35.80)     5:50.35 (33.53)                                        
  4 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               5:59.98    5:51.64        
                  31.15     1:05.98 (34.83)     1:42.11 (36.13)     2:18.52 (36.41)
        2:54.07 (35.55)     3:29.76 (35.69)     4:05.53 (35.77)     4:41.44 (35.91)
        5:17.28 (35.84)     5:51.64 (34.36)                                        
  5 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.21    5:52.06        
                  30.39     1:05.27 (34.88)     1:41.34 (36.07)     2:16.31 (34.97)
        2:52.73 (36.42)     3:29.08 (36.35)     4:05.38 (36.30)     4:41.78 (36.40)
        5:17.39 (35.61)     5:52.06 (34.67)                                        
  6 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              5:58.46    5:56.82        
                  29.62     1:03.67 (34.05)     1:39.46 (35.79)     2:15.46 (36.00)
        2:52.37 (36.91)     3:29.50 (37.13)     4:06.67 (37.17)     4:44.24 (37.57)
        5:22.23 (37.99)     5:56.82 (34.59)                                        
  7 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              5:56.34    5:57.73        
                  30.42     1:05.23 (34.81)     1:41.68 (36.45)     2:16.85 (35.17)
        2:53.26 (36.41)     3:29.73 (36.47)     4:06.96 (37.23)     4:44.21 (37.25)
        5:21.26 (37.05)     5:57.73 (36.47)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.96    5:57.95        
                  31.13     1:06.48 (35.35)     1:43.32 (36.84)     2:19.87 (36.55)
        2:56.99 (37.12)     3:34.03 (37.04)     4:10.89 (36.86)     4:47.75 (36.86)
        5:24.51 (36.76)     5:57.95 (33.44)                                        
  9 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.48    6:03.49        
                  32.21     1:08.15 (35.94)     1:45.15 (37.00)     2:22.27 (37.12)
        2:59.85 (37.58)     3:38.05 (38.20)     4:15.82 (37.77)     4:52.86 (37.04)
        5:29.42 (36.56)     6:03.49 (34.07)                                        
 10 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               6:00.00    6:07.22        
                  31.46     1:06.48 (35.02)     1:42.76 (36.28)     2:19.90 (37.14)
        2:56.92 (37.02)     3:34.59 (37.67)     4:12.47 (37.88)     4:50.68 (38.21)
        5:29.29 (38.61)     6:07.22 (37.93)                                        
 11 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR               6:21.64    6:07.47        
                  32.37     1:09.45 (37.08)     1:48.91 (39.46)     2:26.08 (37.17)
        3:04.11 (38.03)     3:42.63 (38.52)     4:19.83 (37.20)     4:57.10 (37.27)
        5:33.79 (36.69)     6:07.47 (33.68)                                        
 12 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.04    6:08.28        
                  31.26     1:06.64 (35.38)     1:45.08 (38.44)     2:23.50 (38.42)
        3:01.84 (38.34)     3:40.58 (38.74)     4:19.81 (39.23)     4:57.10 (37.29)
        5:34.48 (37.38)     6:08.28 (33.80)                                        
 13 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.39    6:09.59        
                  32.96     1:10.44 (37.48)     1:48.51 (38.07)     2:26.14 (37.63)
        3:04.01 (37.87)     3:41.98 (37.97)     4:20.02 (38.04)     4:57.62 (37.60)
        5:35.05 (37.43)     6:09.59 (34.54)                                        
 14 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               6:04.72    6:13.71        
                  31.54     1:09.42 (37.88)     1:47.37 (37.95)     2:25.27 (37.90)
        3:03.78 (38.51)     3:42.27 (38.49)     4:21.18 (38.91)     4:59.75 (38.57)
        5:37.07 (37.32)     6:13.71 (36.64)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.64    6:15.79        
                  34.02     1:12.45 (38.43)     1:51.49 (39.04)     2:30.03 (38.54)
        3:07.93 (37.90)     3:45.63 (37.70)     4:24.33 (38.70)     5:02.55 (38.22)
        5:40.24 (37.69)     6:15.79 (35.55)                                        
 16 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              6:10.40    6:18.82        
                  31.63     1:08.29 (36.66)     1:46.16 (37.87)     2:24.20 (38.04)
        3:02.34 (38.14)     3:40.98 (38.64)     4:20.97 (39.99)     5:01.45 (40.48)
        5:41.16 (39.71)     6:18.82 (37.66)                                        
 17 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.17    6:23.65        
                  31.59     1:09.75 (38.16)     1:50.51 (40.76)     2:30.73 (40.22)
        3:11.16 (40.43)     3:50.44 (39.28)     4:31.22 (40.78)     5:09.90 (38.68)
        5:48.31 (38.41)     6:23.65 (35.34)                                        
 18 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.02    6:25.13        
                  34.81     1:13.26 (38.45)     1:52.88 (39.62)     2:32.17 (39.29)
        3:11.28 (39.11)     3:50.79 (39.51)     4:29.79 (39.00)     5:09.39 (39.60)
        5:48.61 (39.22)     6:25.13 (36.52)                                        
 19 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.01    6:29.07        
                  34.97     1:13.32 (38.35)     1:52.86 (39.54)     2:32.79 (39.93)
        3:12.87 (40.08)     3:53.10 (40.23)     4:32.92 (39.82)     5:11.97 (39.05)
        5:51.17 (39.20)     6:29.07 (37.90)                                        
 20 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              6:19.17    6:29.59        
                  33.29     1:11.73 (38.44)     1:52.14 (40.41)     2:32.18 (40.04)
        3:12.32 (40.14)     3:52.57 (40.25)     4:34.25 (41.68)     5:13.93 (39.68)
        5:53.09 (39.16)     6:29.59 (36.50)                                        
 21 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.12    6:34.68        
                  34.39     1:14.22 (39.83)     1:54.17 (39.95)     2:34.45 (40.28)
        3:14.79 (40.34)     3:55.47 (40.68)     4:36.19 (40.72)     5:16.88 (40.69)
        5:57.03 (40.15)     6:34.68 (37.65)                                        
 22 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.23    6:38.67        
                  34.97     1:14.78 (39.81)     1:55.61 (40.83)     2:36.72 (41.11)
        3:17.30 (40.58)     3:57.98 (40.68)     4:38.50 (40.52)     5:18.65 (40.15)
        5:59.54 (40.89)     6:38.67 (39.13)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.54    6:44.67        
                  34.72     1:14.95 (40.23)     1:56.07 (41.12)     2:36.69 (40.62)
        3:18.38 (41.69)     4:00.90 (42.52)     4:42.74 (41.84)     5:23.61 (40.87)
        6:03.91 (40.30)     6:44.67 (40.76)                                        
 24 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.21    6:50.74        
                  35.06     1:15.26 (40.20)     1:56.58 (41.32)     2:38.48 (41.90)
        3:21.61 (43.13)     4:04.15 (42.54)     4:46.60 (42.45)     5:29.06 (42.46)
        6:11.40 (42.34)     6:50.74 (39.34)                                        
 25 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR              7:32.31    6:55.09        
                  35.48     1:15.38 (39.90)     1:57.70 (42.32)     2:41.35 (43.65)
        3:24.30 (42.95)     4:07.12 (42.82)     4:49.76 (42.64)     5:32.42 (42.66)
        6:14.39 (41.97)     6:55.09 (40.70)                                        
 26 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              8:26.92    6:58.22        
                  38.06     1:18.62 (40.56)     2:01.91 (43.29)   3:26.06 (1:24.15)
        4:09.96 (43.90)     4:52.55 (42.59)     5:34.72 (42.17)     6:18.23 (43.51)
        6:58.22 (39.99)                                                            
 27 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              8:20.99    7:27.82        
                  39.55     1:25.95 (46.40)     2:11.92 (45.97)     2:57.94 (46.02)
        3:44.19 (46.25)     4:29.01 (44.82)     5:14.15 (45.14)     6:00.34 (46.19)
        6:44.41 (44.07)     7:27.82 (43.41)                                        
 28 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR              8:15.99    7:31.65        
                  37.11     1:19.61 (42.50)     2:04.93 (45.32)     2:49.97 (45.04)
        3:36.20 (46.23)     4:23.82 (47.62)     5:11.80 (47.98)     5:59.30 (47.50)
      7:31.65 (1:32.35)         7:31.65 ( )                                        
 29 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:57.11    7:39.82        
                  39.10     1:24.69 (45.59)     2:10.28 (45.59)     2:57.28 (47.00)
        3:44.66 (47.38)     4:32.83 (48.17)     5:20.15 (47.32)                    
            6:54.00 ( )     7:39.82 (45.82)                                        
 30 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              7:45.99    8:02.68        
                  40.54     1:27.61 (47.07)     2:14.54 (46.93)     3:03.21 (48.67)
        3:53.06 (49.85)     4:43.64 (50.58)     5:33.97 (50.33)     6:22.25 (48.28)
        7:11.95 (49.70)     8:02.68 (50.73)                                        
 31 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR              7:22.64    8:09.27        
 32 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              7:30.82    8:18.76        
                  42.07     1:30.16 (48.09)     2:21.49 (51.33)     3:12.04 (50.55)
        4:00.65 (48.61)     4:52.24 (51.59)     5:44.28 (52.04)     6:37.34 (53.06)
        7:29.89 (52.55)     8:18.76 (48.87)                                        
 -- Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR              8:15.99        SCR        
 -- Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            8:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                29.31      29.38        
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                31.73      31.05        
  3 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      32.19        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                35.49      32.49        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      32.60        
  5 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.43      32.60        
  7 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR                 32.44      32.61        
  8 Miou, Grace               12 UN-NC-MR               33.00      32.63        
  9 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      33.01        
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.46      33.03        
 10 Chow, Regina              12 UN-NC-MR               33.00      33.03        
 12 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.49      33.66        
 13 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.47      33.81        
 14 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      33.86        
 15 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR                 34.30      34.22        
 16 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.60      34.44        
 17 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.70      34.51        
 18 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 U-HES-MR               36.29      34.58        
 19 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR                 34.70      34.63        
 20 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.23      34.64        
 21 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.82      34.82        
 22 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      34.91        
 23 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR         34.95      35.01        
 24 SU, Rachael               12 UN-NC-MR               36.00      35.13        
 25 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR              37.97      35.16        
 26 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR                36.18      35.28        
 27 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      35.95        
 28 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR                35.77      36.20        
 29 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      36.29        
 30 Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR                39.61      36.30        
 31 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR                37.93      36.81        
 32 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         35.70      36.98        
 33 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR                 37.22      37.30        
 34 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      37.50        
 35 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      37.72        
 36 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      37.93        
 37 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 38.37      38.12        
 38 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      38.31        
 39 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR                 39.03      38.37        
 40 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR                42.49      39.40        
 41 Friedman, Melissa         11 WISC-MR                50.13      39.47        
 42 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                39.37      39.55        
 43 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              40.42      39.78        
 44 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.54      39.79        
 45 Gonzalez, Deanna          11 LBA-MR                 42.31      39.87        
 46 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         39.14      40.06        
 47 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.35        
 48 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                39.72      40.45        
 49 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      40.66        
 50 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR                38.24      40.71        
 51 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 39.50      40.88        
 52 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                43.61      41.08        
 53 Pyros, Lola-Marie         12 Farmingdale-MR         49.48      41.51        
 54 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR                 46.84      41.86        
 55 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                41.48      41.90        
 56 Pyros, Jonna              12 Farmingdale-MR         49.14      42.36        
 57 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         43.59      42.85        
 58 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR                 50.91      42.89        
 59 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR                44.04      42.92        
 60 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR                44.83      43.19        
 61 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      43.54        
 61 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR                42.17      43.54        
 63 Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR                54.99      44.49        
 64 Olazabal, Karla           11 LBA-MR                 55.00      44.55        
 65 Sourial, Angela A         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.81      44.91        
 66 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT      44.99        
 67 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.07      45.18        
 68 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 48.73      45.71        
 69 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 47.47      45.97        
 70 Jackson, Emily            11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.21        
 71 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                52.58      46.36        
 72 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR                47.45      46.93        
 73 Nelson, Olivia E          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      48.31        
 74 Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR                 50.75      48.67        
 75 Larsen, Taylor A          12 LIND-MR                54.99      50.33        
 76 Gonzalez, Estelle         11 LBA-MR                 50.00      52.41        
 77 Friedman, Valerie         11 WISC-MR                55.36      52.83        
 78 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      54.36        
 79 Hilbert, Jacqueline A     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      59.44        
 80 Walker, Alexa R           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50    1:02.69        
 -- Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR                51.99        SCR        
 -- Toala, Giselle J          12 Farmingdale-MR         49.65        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Paris              11 LBA-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Maya V            12 LIND-MR                51.99        SCR        
 -- Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gupta, Rhea               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.33        SCR        
 -- Bernhardt, Shannon T      11 LIND-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR                 39.19        SCR        
 -- Rapuzzi, Sara             11 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Rhodes, Stephanie N       11 Express Swimming-MR    51.31        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR                37.84        SCR        
 -- Khan, Mahpharah           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.79        SCR        
 -- DU, Maritha L             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.80        SCR        
 -- Rojas, Valentina          12 CENT-MR                46.00        SCR        
 -- Ryszawiec, Marcelina      12 LIND-MR                42.15        SCR        
 -- Barcikowski, Emily J      12 LIND-MR                53.99        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR                42.39        SCR        
 -- Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.44        SCR        
 -- Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.67        SCR        
 -- Techera, Lucia            11 LBA-MR                 46.92        SCR        
 -- Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR    39.48        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:02.90    1:02.45        
                  30.16     1:02.45 (32.29)                                        
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:07.32    1:08.18        
                  33.06     1:08.18 (35.12)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.99    1:08.96        
                  33.27     1:08.96 (35.69)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:09.18        
                  33.78     1:09.18 (35.40)                                        
  5 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               1:10.98    1:09.33        
                  34.03     1:09.33 (35.30)                                        
  6 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:10.00        
                  34.04     1:10.00 (35.96)                                        
  7 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:10.86        
                  34.40     1:10.86 (36.46)                                        
  8 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.52    1:11.00        
                  34.15     1:11.00 (36.85)                                        
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:12.76        
                  35.51     1:12.76 (37.25)                                        
 10 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:12.91        
                  35.55     1:12.91 (37.36)                                        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.53    1:13.04        
                  35.61     1:13.04 (37.43)                                        
 12 Antonowich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR              1:16.23    1:13.19        
                  35.42     1:13.19 (37.77)                                        
 13 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:13.21        
                  35.89     1:13.21 (37.32)                                        
 14 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR               1:17.43    1:13.29        
 15 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.29    1:13.33        
                  35.91     1:13.33 (37.42)                                        
 16 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.08    1:13.66        
                  36.13     1:13.66 (37.53)                                        
 17 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.17    1:13.87        
                  36.08     1:13.87 (37.79)                                        
 18 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               1:14.69    1:14.89        
                  36.30     1:14.89 (38.59)                                        
 19 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:16.22    1:14.94        
                  36.14     1:14.94 (38.80)                                        
 20 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.31    1:15.68        
                  37.27     1:15.68 (38.41)                                        
 21 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:16.19        
                  36.29     1:16.19 (39.90)                                        
 22 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.41    1:16.35        
                  38.19     1:16.35 (38.16)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.57    1:16.81        
                  37.62     1:16.81 (39.19)                                        
 24 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 U-HES-MR             1:21.23    1:16.88        
                  36.83     1:16.88 (40.05)                                        
 25 SU, Rachael               12 UN-NC-MR             1:18.00    1:17.14        
                  37.33     1:17.14 (39.81)                                        
 26 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:18.66        
                  38.43     1:18.66 (40.23)                                        
 27 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:21.45    1:18.91        
                  38.06     1:18.91 (40.85)                                        
 28 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR            1:18.81    1:20.06        
                  37.90     1:20.06 (42.16)                                        
 29 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              1:21.59    1:20.44        
 30 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:22.50    1:20.99        
                  39.11     1:20.99 (41.88)                                        
 31 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:21.19        
                  38.21     1:21.19 (42.98)                                        
 32 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.12    1:21.26        
                  39.87     1:21.26 (41.39)                                        
 33 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR               1:23.74    1:22.39        
                  39.58     1:22.39 (42.81)                                        
 34 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.22    1:23.04        
                  41.15     1:23.04 (41.89)                                        
 35 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:23.36        
                  40.74     1:23.36 (42.62)                                        
 36 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR               1:23.37    1:23.41        
                  40.01     1:23.41 (43.40)                                        
 37 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR               1:25.62    1:23.51        
                  41.56     1:23.51 (41.95)                                        
 38 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              1:35.35    1:24.03        
                  40.50     1:24.03 (43.53)                                        
 39 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.87    1:24.04        
                  41.37     1:24.04 (42.67)                                        
 40 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:27.57    1:25.29        
                  42.02     1:25.29 (43.27)                                        
 41 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:31.59    1:29.05        
                  44.21     1:29.05 (44.84)                                        
 42 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              1:35.60    1:29.15        
                  42.92     1:29.15 (46.23)                                        
 43 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.34    1:29.67        
                  42.32     1:29.67 (47.35)                                        
 44 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.34    1:29.91        
                1:29.91         1:29.91 ( )                                        
 45 Pyros, Lola-Marie         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.20    1:30.36        
                  41.29     1:30.36 (49.07)                                        
 46 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.54    1:30.93        
                  44.84     1:30.93 (46.09)                                        
 47 Friedman, Melissa         11 WISC-MR              1:25.64    1:31.14        
                  43.65     1:31.14 (47.49)                                        
 48 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              1:29.00    1:33.48        
                  45.24     1:33.48 (48.24)                                        
 49 Godfried, Katharine       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.09        
                  46.25     1:34.09 (47.84)                                        
 50 Hardiman, Erin M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.43    1:34.72        
                  45.55     1:34.72 (49.17)                                        
 51 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:35.14        
                  46.79     1:35.14 (48.35)                                        
 52 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR              1:46.34    1:35.80        
                  45.97     1:35.80 (49.83)                                        
 53 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR              1:30.16    1:36.18        
 54 Wilkeyson, Jules          11 CSC-MR               1:43.84    1:36.92        
                  46.71     1:36.92 (50.21)                                        
 55 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.87    1:38.53        
                  49.86     1:38.53 (48.67)                                        
 56 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:38.95        
                  48.58     1:38.95 (50.37)                                        
 57 Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.05    1:39.93        
                  49.87     1:39.93 (50.06)                                        
 58 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              1:54.46    1:41.21        
                  49.21     1:41.21 (52.00)                                        
 59 Flynn, Aislinn            12 LBA-MR               1:34.00    1:41.55        
                  48.83     1:41.55 (52.72)                                        
 60 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.89    1:42.41        
                  47.95     1:42.41 (54.46)                                        
 61 Friedman, Valerie         11 WISC-MR              1:51.42    1:49.97        
                  52.22     1:49.97 (57.75)                                        
 62 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.58    2:00.03        
                  59.65   2:00.03 (1:00.38)                                        
 63 Rubin, Paris              11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:07.75        
                1:02.29   2:07.75 (1:05.46)                                        
 64 Walker, Alexa R           11 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.50    2:23.67        
 -- Gonzalez, Deanna          11 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Ralph, Katie              11 LBA-MR               1:47.41         DQ        
                1:43.66              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Hilbert, Jacqueline A     11 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:03.38        DQ (1:22.49)                                        
 -- Nelson, Olivia E          11 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  52.13          DQ (56.96)                                        
 -- Kranitz, Lindsay          12 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
                  44.98          DQ (50.30)                                        
 -- Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53         NS        
 -- Rapuzzi, Sara             11 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR              1:22.40         NS        
 -- Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gupta, Rhea               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.23        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR              1:23.99        SCR        
 -- Chen, Carol               11 WISC-MR              1:27.87        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Maya V            12 LIND-MR              1:53.99        SCR        
 -- Khan, Mahpharah           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.65        SCR        
 -- Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.71        SCR        
 -- Demieri, Emily            11 WISC-MR              1:37.34        SCR        
 -- Techera, Lucia            11 LBA-MR               1:43.82        SCR        
 -- DU, Maritha L             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.14        SCR        
 -- Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR               1:21.52        SCR        
 -- Toala, Giselle J          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.83        SCR        
 -- Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR              1:45.99        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.63        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              12 UN-NC-MR               34.00      34.26        
  2 Miou, Grace               12 UN-NC-MR               34.33      35.03        
  3 NG, Jasmine               12 UN-NC-MR               35.00      35.08        
  4 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    36.69      36.72        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      36.73        
  6 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR                 51.31      37.04        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.20      37.07        
  8 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.48      37.58        
  9 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR                 37.41      37.62        
 10 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      37.73        
 10 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.87      37.73        
 12 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.10      37.90        
 13 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      37.96        
 14 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR                 37.38      38.58        
 15 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.98        
 15 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      38.98        
 17 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.61      39.50        
 18 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      39.55        
 19 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      39.62        
 20 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR                41.53      39.80        
 21 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.58      39.97        
 22 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         42.44      40.38        
 23 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.39      40.55        
 24 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 41.51      40.83        
 25 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR                42.20      40.90        
 26 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR                 40.42      41.14        
 27 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR                41.88      41.18        
 28 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 U-HES-MR               44.50      41.23        
 29 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.95      41.57        
 30 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.35      41.75        
 31 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR         42.96      42.42        
 32 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR                 43.40      42.67        
 33 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         43.01      43.02        
 34 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR              42.15      43.04        
 35 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      43.20        
 36 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 42.21      43.21        
 37 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         42.52      43.32        
 38 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.81      43.59        
 39 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 43.27      43.75        
 40 Ogando, Krystal L         12 UN-AP-MR                  NT      43.87        
 41 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                53.55      44.13        
 42 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 44.72      44.29        
 43 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR                47.07      44.45        
 44 Gonzalez, Deanna          11 LBA-MR                 55.00      44.79        
 45 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.48      44.82        
 46 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR                 49.39      44.87        
 47 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.09      45.01        
 48 Friedman, Melissa         11 WISC-MR                44.20      45.06        
 49 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR                44.27      45.07        
 50 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.62      45.33        
 51 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              46.22      45.60        
 52 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR    48.88      45.80        
 53 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.36      45.82        
 54 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                46.84      45.90        
 55 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.79      46.21        
 56 Pyros, Jonna              12 Farmingdale-MR         45.59      46.51        
 57 Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR                49.18      47.07        
 58 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                43.98      47.26        
 59 Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.56      47.73        
 60 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT      47.79        
 61 Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR                58.99      48.26        
 62 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 54.59      49.07        
 63 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 48.94      49.38        
 64 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR                50.96      50.71        
 65 Olazabal, Karla           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.74        
 66 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                51.51      50.86        
 67 Pyros, Lola-Marie         12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      50.91        
 68 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                51.86      51.34        
 69 Gonzalez, Estelle         11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.42        
 70 Friedman, Valerie         11 WISC-MR                57.79      56.27        
 71 Sourial, Angela A         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      59.65        
 72 Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.95        
 -- Jackson, Emily            11 LBA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Larsen, Taylor A          12 LIND-MR                57.99         NS        
 -- Rubin, Paris              11 LBA-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Rhodes, Stephanie N       11 Express Swimming-MR    53.79        SCR        
 -- Khan, Mahpharah           12 Express Swimming-MR    49.58        SCR        
 -- Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.39        SCR        
 -- Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR    46.81        SCR        
 -- Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.59        SCR        
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR                 43.79        SCR        
 -- Bernhardt, Shannon T      11 LIND-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Maya V            12 LIND-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Toala, Giselle J          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.71        SCR        
 -- DU, Maritha L             11 Express Swimming-MR    44.58        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR                49.48        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR                45.30        SCR        
 -- Ryszawiec, Marcelina      12 LIND-MR                47.10        SCR        
 -- Barcikowski, Emily J      12 LIND-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Techera, Lucia            11 LBA-MR                 49.88        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine               12 UN-NC-MR             1:16.00    1:15.39        
                  36.33     1:15.39 (39.06)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.55    1:16.08        
                  36.85     1:16.08 (39.23)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace               12 UN-NC-MR             1:15.00    1:16.33        
                  36.25     1:16.33 (40.08)                                        
  4 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:19.43    1:17.90        
                  37.34     1:17.90 (40.56)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.62    1:17.92        
                  36.92     1:17.92 (41.00)                                        
  6 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.76    1:17.97        
                  37.23     1:17.97 (40.74)                                        
  7 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.30    1:19.67        
                  37.48     1:19.67 (42.19)                                        
  8 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.87    1:20.18        
                  38.63     1:20.18 (41.55)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:20.45        
                  38.10     1:20.45 (42.35)                                        
 10 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:23.84    1:20.69        
                  37.79     1:20.69 (42.90)                                        
 11 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:16.92    1:21.82        
                  38.42     1:21.82 (43.40)                                        
 12 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR               1:24.32    1:22.31        
                  38.98     1:22.31 (43.33)                                        
 13 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.24    1:23.00        
                  38.63     1:23.00 (44.37)                                        
 14 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:23.86        
                  40.46     1:23.86 (43.40)                                        
 15 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               1:23.24    1:24.28        
                  38.85     1:24.28 (45.43)                                        
 16 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR              1:31.21    1:24.44        
                  40.18     1:24.44 (44.26)                                        
 17 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:25.75        
                  41.24     1:25.75 (44.51)                                        
 18 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.02    1:25.95        
                  41.23     1:25.95 (44.72)                                        
 19 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.79    1:26.31        
                  39.99     1:26.31 (46.32)                                        
 20 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.44    1:26.51        
                  41.01     1:26.51 (45.50)                                        
 21 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.31    1:27.04        
                  40.98     1:27.04 (46.06)                                        
 22 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR               1:34.01    1:27.38        
                  40.86     1:27.38 (46.52)                                        
 23 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.88    1:27.41        
                  41.87     1:27.41 (45.54)                                        
 24 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:27.44        
                  41.74     1:27.44 (45.70)                                        
 25 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              1:29.13    1:27.64        
                  42.05     1:27.64 (45.59)                                        
 26 Antonowich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR              1:31.95    1:28.47        
                  41.23     1:28.47 (47.24)                                        
 26 Hardiman, Erin M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.54    1:28.47        
                  41.48     1:28.47 (46.99)                                        
 28 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.02    1:28.86        
                  42.07     1:28.86 (46.79)                                        
 29 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.87    1:30.47        
                  43.69     1:30.47 (46.78)                                        
 30 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.02    1:30.63        
                  43.45     1:30.63 (47.18)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.70    1:30.90        
                  43.25     1:30.90 (47.65)                                        
 32 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:40.77    1:32.81        
                  45.00     1:32.81 (47.81)                                        
 33 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR               1:30.70    1:33.15        
                  43.53     1:33.15 (49.62)                                        
 34 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.26    1:34.06        
                  45.12     1:34.06 (48.94)                                        
 35 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.50    1:34.33        
                  43.83     1:34.33 (50.50)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:35.02        
                  44.09     1:35.02 (50.93)                                        
 37 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.59    1:35.12        
                  46.01     1:35.12 (49.11)                                        
 38 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR               1:36.08    1:35.14        
                  44.19     1:35.14 (50.95)                                        
 39 Kranitz, Lindsay          12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:35.78        
                  45.26     1:35.78 (50.52)                                        
 40 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:38.86    1:36.14        
                  44.94     1:36.14 (51.20)                                        
 41 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR            1:39.41    1:36.32        
                  44.68     1:36.32 (51.64)                                        
 42 Friedman, Melissa         11 WISC-MR              1:39.75    1:36.80        
                  46.15     1:36.80 (50.65)                                        
 43 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:43.79    1:36.90        
                  44.65     1:36.90 (52.25)                                        
 44 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.77    1:37.01        
                  44.85     1:37.01 (52.16)                                        
 45 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:39.58    1:37.30        
                  46.24     1:37.30 (51.06)                                        
 46 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR               1:46.44    1:37.55        
                  46.93     1:37.55 (50.62)                                        
 47 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.40    1:38.18        
                  46.45     1:38.18 (51.73)                                        
 48 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              1:36.93    1:38.38        
                  46.70     1:38.38 (51.68)                                        
 49 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.80    1:38.62        
                  47.08     1:38.62 (51.54)                                        
 50 Ehert, Jessica            11 LBA-MR               1:49.28    1:43.26        
                  47.49     1:43.26 (55.77)                                        
 51 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:43.42        
                  49.13     1:43.42 (54.29)                                        
 52 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:43.85        
                  48.86     1:43.85 (54.99)                                        
 53 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:42.68    1:44.44        
                  48.54     1:44.44 (55.90)                                        
 54 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.78    1:44.67        
                  49.24     1:44.67 (55.43)                                        
 55 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.36    1:48.10        
                  52.14     1:48.10 (55.96)                                        
 56 Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.73    1:48.87        
                  50.54     1:48.87 (58.33)                                        
 57 Flynn, Aislinn            12 LBA-MR               1:53.59    1:49.29        
                  50.35     1:49.29 (58.94)                                        
 58 Ralph, Katie              11 LBA-MR               2:05.00    1:50.18        
                  50.78     1:50.18 (59.40)                                        
 59 Curley, Chloe             12 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:51.94        
                  51.88   1:51.94 (1:00.06)                                        
 60 Pyros, Lola-Marie         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.50    1:52.10        
                  53.97     1:52.10 (58.13)                                        
 61 Friedman, Valerie         11 WISC-MR              2:02.61    1:56.78        
                  54.97   1:56.78 (1:01.81)                                        
 62 Dilsner-Lopez, Malayna S  11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:59.28        
                  54.75   1:59.28 (1:04.53)                                        
 63 Quintero, Natalia         12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:00.99        
                  55.47   2:00.99 (1:05.52)                                        
 64 Mackay, Rianna            11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:12.48        
                  59.60   2:12.48 (1:12.88)                                        
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR               1:35.80         DQ        
                  46.00          DQ (52.15)                                        
 -- Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23         NS        
 -- Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               1:33.41        SCR        
 -- Chen, Carol               11 WISC-MR              1:53.11        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR              1:39.46        SCR        
 -- Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.24        SCR        
 -- Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR               1:30.57        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.21        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                30.36      29.82        
  2 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      30.29        
  3 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                31.03      30.36        
  4 Miou, Grace               12 UN-NC-MR               31.00      30.87        
  5 Chow, Regina              12 UN-NC-MR               31.00      30.90        
  6 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      31.13        
  7 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      31.21        
  8 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              32.39      31.56        
  9 NG, Jasmine               12 UN-NC-MR               32.00      31.71        
 10 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                32.99      31.72        
 11 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      31.81        
 12 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.67      31.94        
 13 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    31.60      32.23        
 14 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      32.24        
 15 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 32.09      32.27        
 16 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.81      32.30        
 17 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      32.59        
 18 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR                 33.34      32.64        
 19 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      33.05        
 20 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR                 34.18      33.12        
 21 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR                 33.09      33.29        
 22 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR                 34.02      33.44        
 23 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR    33.92      33.61        
 24 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      33.64        
 25 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.34      33.76        
 26 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 U-HES-MR               37.20      33.80        
 27 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR                34.06      34.04        
 28 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      34.31        
 29 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.42      34.85        
 30 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         35.68      35.43        
 30 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.13      35.43        
 32 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR                43.16      36.32        
 33 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR                 36.32      36.79        
 34 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 37.63      36.84        
 35 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      37.04        
 36 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 42.47      37.46        
 37 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.59      37.75        
 38 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      38.07        
 39 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      38.33        
 40 Meade, Emma M             12 LBA-MR                 41.77      38.39        
 41 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      38.61        
 42 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR                44.49      38.64        
 43 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              38.36      38.65        
 44 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 40.58      38.84        
 45 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      40.10        
 46 Smith, Courtney N         12 CSC-MR                 44.00      40.11        
 47 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR                 43.92      40.52        
 48 Pyros, Jonna              12 Farmingdale-MR         42.91      40.75        
 49 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                49.69      40.86        
 50 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.22      41.47        
 51 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         42.50      41.62        
 52 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT      42.84        
 53 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR                44.44      43.09        
 54 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                44.98      45.28        
 55 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR              36.06      45.31        
 56 Pyros, Lola-Marie         12 Farmingdale-MR         43.34      45.51        
 57 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    56.23      45.78        
 58 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 47.43      46.06        
 59 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                52.80      47.24        
 60 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                48.34      48.66        
 61 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR                45.51      50.50        
 62 Dilsner-Lopez, Malayna S  11 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.13        
 63 Larsen, Taylor A          12 LIND-MR                58.99      51.38        
 64 Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR                 50.81      51.51        
 65 Wilkeyson, Jules          11 CSC-MR                 53.06      51.58        
 66 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.96      51.81        
 67 Quintero, Natalia         12 LBA-MR                 50.00      51.95        
 68 Olazabal, Karla           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.31        
 69 Jackson, Emily            11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.09        
 -- Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.49         NS        
 -- Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR                37.66         NS        
 -- Khan, Mahpharah           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.48        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR                 35.24        SCR        
 -- Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.45        SCR        
 -- Demieri, Emily            11 WISC-MR                48.02        SCR        
 -- Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR                53.99        SCR        
 -- Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR                52.99        SCR        
 -- Bernhardt, Shannon T      11 LIND-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Toala, Giselle J          12 Farmingdale-MR         48.44        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR         36.99        SCR        
 -- DU, Maritha L             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.26        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR                48.99        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR                41.82        SCR        
 -- Ryszawiec, Marcelina      12 LIND-MR                44.99        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Maya V            12 LIND-MR                57.99        SCR        
 -- Barcikowski, Emily J      12 LIND-MR                54.99        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:05.39        
                  31.22     1:05.39 (34.17)                                        
  2 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.63    1:10.60        
                  32.90     1:10.60 (37.70)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:08.50    1:10.64        
                  32.11     1:10.64 (38.53)                                        
  4 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:13.50    1:10.97        
                  33.45     1:10.97 (37.52)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:11.06        
                  33.12     1:11.06 (37.94)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine               12 UN-NC-MR             1:10.00    1:11.08        
                  33.88     1:11.08 (37.20)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:12.05        
                  33.66     1:12.05 (38.39)                                        
  8 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.59    1:13.53        
                  35.00     1:13.53 (38.53)                                        
  9 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.15    1:14.07        
                  34.66     1:14.07 (39.41)                                        
 10 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.85    1:14.13        
                  33.65     1:14.13 (40.48)                                        
 10 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:08.41    1:14.13        
                  33.29     1:14.13 (40.84)                                        
 12 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.40    1:14.66        
                  34.24     1:14.66 (40.42)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:15.15        
                  34.94     1:15.15 (40.21)                                        
 14 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.42    1:15.29        
                  35.49     1:15.29 (39.80)                                        
 15 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:15.32        
                  35.34     1:15.32 (39.98)                                        
 16 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               1:15.81    1:15.76        
                  34.93     1:15.76 (40.83)                                        
 17 Ogando, Krystal L         12 UN-AP-MR                  NT    1:17.06        
                  34.93     1:17.06 (42.13)                                        
 18 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:21.25    1:17.55        
                  35.55     1:17.55 (42.00)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39    1:19.67        
                  36.68     1:19.67 (42.99)                                        
 20 Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR              1:38.99    1:19.99        
                  36.47     1:19.99 (43.52)                                        
 21 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.99    1:20.47        
                  37.15     1:20.47 (43.32)                                        
 22 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:20.66        
                  38.37     1:20.66 (42.29)                                        
 23 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:21.93    1:20.81        
                  36.85     1:20.81 (43.96)                                        
 24 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.69    1:23.33        
                  37.97     1:23.33 (45.36)                                        
 25 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:24.76        
                  36.83     1:24.76 (47.93)                                        
 26 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.64    1:25.90        
                  38.57     1:25.90 (47.33)                                        
 27 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              1:46.66    1:27.24        
                  39.58     1:27.24 (47.66)                                        
 28 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              1:25.74    1:27.29        
                  39.01     1:27.29 (48.28)                                        
 29 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:28.90        
                  38.92     1:28.90 (49.98)                                        
 30 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:41.38    1:30.56        
                  40.71     1:30.56 (49.85)                                        
 31 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               1:36.43    1:31.24        
                  41.53     1:31.24 (49.71)                                        
 32 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.80    1:32.97        
                  43.01     1:32.97 (49.96)                                        
 33 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:38.13        
                  44.94     1:38.13 (53.19)                                        
 34 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:38.44        
                  43.79     1:38.44 (54.65)                                        
 35 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.04    1:38.54        
                  43.66     1:38.54 (54.88)                                        
 36 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:40.97        
                  43.68     1:40.97 (57.29)                                        
 37 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:42.98    1:48.73        
                  50.12     1:48.73 (58.61)                                        
 -- Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.09          DQ (53.90)                                        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.94         NS        
 -- Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR              1:42.17         NS        
 -- Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR              1:37.99        SCR        
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR               1:42.43        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              12 UN-NC-MR             1:06.00    1:08.02        
                  33.20     1:08.02 (34.82)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:08.16        
                  32.03     1:08.16 (36.13)                                        
  3 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               1:10.62    1:09.22        
                  31.60     1:09.22 (37.62)                                        
  4 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:09.36        
                  32.39     1:09.36 (36.97)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.07    1:09.80        
                  32.20     1:09.80 (37.60)                                        
  6 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:10.34        
                  33.75     1:10.34 (36.59)                                        
  7 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:08.48    1:10.67        
                  30.54     1:10.67 (40.13)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:10.12    1:10.70        
                  34.36     1:10.70 (36.34)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75    1:10.98        
                  33.75     1:10.98 (37.23)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:11.25        
                  33.06     1:11.25 (38.19)                                        
 11 NG, Jasmine               12 UN-NC-MR             1:12.00    1:11.43        
                  33.30     1:11.43 (38.13)                                        
 12 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:11.57        
                  33.78     1:11.57 (37.79)                                        
 13 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:11.84        
                  33.51     1:11.84 (38.33)                                        
 14 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:12.85    1:12.04        
                  34.71     1:12.04 (37.33)                                        
 15 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.97    1:12.42        
                  33.67     1:12.42 (38.75)                                        
 16 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:12.58        
                  33.58     1:12.58 (39.00)                                        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.70    1:14.07        
                  35.45     1:14.07 (38.62)                                        
 18 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               1:15.41    1:14.11        
                  34.65     1:14.11 (39.46)                                        
 19 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:14.76        
                  35.33     1:14.76 (39.43)                                        
 20 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:15.34        
                  34.27     1:15.34 (41.07)                                        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.77    1:15.66        
                  34.56     1:15.66 (41.10)                                        
 22 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 U-HES-MR             1:23.63    1:15.94        
                  33.83     1:15.94 (42.11)                                        
 23 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:18.12    1:15.99        
                  34.72     1:15.99 (41.27)                                        
 24 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               1:19.46    1:16.34        
                  35.48     1:16.34 (40.86)                                        
 25 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.74    1:16.39        
                  33.74     1:16.39 (42.65)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.82    1:16.50        
                  34.83     1:16.50 (41.67)                                        
 27 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              1:19.99    1:16.56        
                  35.96     1:16.56 (40.60)                                        
 28 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.50    1:17.18        
                  36.41     1:17.18 (40.77)                                        
 29 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.57    1:17.76        
                  34.89     1:17.76 (42.87)                                        
 30 Tsai, Alice Y             12 Sachem-MR            1:36.12    1:19.27        
                  36.68     1:19.27 (42.59)                                        
 31 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:19.85        
                  36.83     1:19.85 (43.02)                                        
 32 SU, Rachael               12 UN-NC-MR             1:23.00    1:19.89        
                  36.82     1:19.89 (43.07)                                        
 33 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR              1:25.73    1:19.92        
                  39.17     1:19.92 (40.75)                                        
 34 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:20.96        
                  38.63     1:20.96 (42.33)                                        
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:21.27        
                  38.07     1:21.27 (43.20)                                        
 36 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              1:24.55    1:21.50        
                  38.41     1:21.50 (43.09)                                        
 37 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.47    1:21.51        
                  40.70     1:21.51 (40.81)                                        
 38 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:28.96    1:21.91        
                  39.87     1:21.91 (42.04)                                        
 39 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.08    1:22.46        
                  38.45     1:22.46 (44.01)                                        
 40 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR               1:33.98    1:23.58        
                  39.65     1:23.58 (43.93)                                        
 41 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:23.93        
                  38.31     1:23.93 (45.62)                                        
 42 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:24.00        
                  38.97     1:24.00 (45.03)                                        
 43 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               1:25.41    1:24.45        
                  39.10     1:24.45 (45.35)                                        
 44 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:25.27        
                  39.56     1:25.27 (45.71)                                        
 45 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:34.96    1:25.41        
                  40.50     1:25.41 (44.91)                                        
 46 Meade, Emma M             12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.36        
                  40.99     1:26.36 (45.37)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Deanna          11 LBA-MR               1:30.45    1:26.49        
                  39.18     1:26.49 (47.31)                                        
 48 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:47.77    1:26.60        
                  39.12     1:26.60 (47.48)                                        
 49 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.59    1:26.62        
                  41.86     1:26.62 (44.76)                                        
 50 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:24.26    1:28.04        
                  40.15     1:28.04 (47.89)                                        
 51 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR              1:37.42    1:28.25        
                  41.16     1:28.25 (47.09)                                        
 52 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR               1:38.55    1:29.28        
                  42.53     1:29.28 (46.75)                                        
 53 Friedman, Melissa         11 WISC-MR              1:24.56    1:30.16        
                  38.81     1:30.16 (51.35)                                        
 54 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:57.96    1:32.62        
                  44.04     1:32.62 (48.58)                                        
 55 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:29.30    1:33.45        
                  45.21     1:33.45 (48.24)                                        
 56 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               1:46.32    1:34.42        
 57 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              1:29.48    1:34.45        
                  45.26     1:34.45 (49.19)                                        
 58 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.25    1:35.35        
                  45.91     1:35.35 (49.44)                                        
 59 Ehert, Jessica            11 LBA-MR               1:43.89    1:35.58        
                  46.28     1:35.58 (49.30)                                        
 60 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              1:45.95    1:35.81        
                  43.32     1:35.81 (52.49)                                        
 61 Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.82    1:35.93        
 62 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               1:35.94    1:36.47        
                  46.61     1:36.47 (49.86)                                        
 63 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              1:47.98    1:38.93        
                  47.66     1:38.93 (51.27)                                        
 64 Olazabal, Karla           11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.24        
                  46.99     1:40.24 (53.25)                                        
 65 Jackson, Emily            11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:41.47        
                  47.36     1:41.47 (54.11)                                        
 66 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR              1:34.99    1:41.96        
                  47.87     1:41.96 (54.09)                                        
 67 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.19    1:43.51        
                  49.66     1:43.51 (53.85)                                        
 -- Larsen, Taylor A          12 LIND-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.45          DQ (54.67)                                        
 -- Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR               1:57.44         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.97        DQ (1:01.58)                                        
 -- Compton, Julie A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  51.50          DQ (51.95)                                        
 -- Godfried, Katharine       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.87          DQ (50.26)                                        
 -- Hardiman, Erin M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.55         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  46.65          DQ (45.17)                                        
 -- Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.60         NS        
 -- Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR              1:30.08         NS        
 -- Chen, Caitlyn K           11 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54        SCR        
 -- Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.51        SCR        
 -- Bernhardt, Shannon T      11 LIND-MR              2:05.99        SCR        
 -- Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR              1:53.99        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               1:19.09        SCR        
 -- Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR              1:49.99        SCR        
 -- Barcikowski, Emily J      12 LIND-MR              1:50.99        SCR        
 -- Ryszawiec, Marcelina      12 LIND-MR              1:45.99        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Maya V            12 LIND-MR              1:51.62        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR              1:29.55        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR              1:26.99        SCR        
 -- DU, Maritha L             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76        SCR        
 -- Khan, Mahpharah           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.48        SCR        
 -- Chen, Carol               11 WISC-MR              1:34.88        SCR        
 -- Demieri, Emily            11 WISC-MR              1:39.47        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.12    2:24.11        
                  31.91     1:09.91 (38.00)     1:51.81 (41.90)     2:24.11 (32.30)
  2 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.01    2:24.78        
                  31.85     1:09.53 (37.68)     1:52.87 (43.34)     2:24.78 (31.91)
  3 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               2:28.62    2:28.23        
                  32.93     1:09.56 (36.63)     1:55.06 (45.50)     2:28.23 (33.17)
  4 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              2:27.33    2:28.35        
                  32.32     1:06.25 (33.93)     1:53.71 (47.46)     2:28.35 (34.64)
  5 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.41    2:29.81        
                  32.12     1:09.77 (37.65)     1:55.80 (46.03)     2:29.81 (34.01)
  6 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.26    2:30.53        
                  33.44     1:12.60 (39.16)     1:56.33 (43.73)     2:30.53 (34.20)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.67    2:32.33        
                  34.29     1:13.16 (38.87)     1:57.70 (44.54)     2:32.33 (34.63)
  8 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.67    2:33.66        
                  35.25     1:14.20 (38.95)     1:58.63 (44.43)     2:33.66 (35.03)
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.93    2:33.98        
                  34.48     1:13.20 (38.72)     2:00.11 (46.91)     2:33.98 (33.87)
 10 Russell, Leah C           11 CSC-MR               2:37.56    2:37.29        
                  35.70     1:16.77 (41.07)     2:03.46 (46.69)     2:37.29 (33.83)
 11 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.73    2:37.95        
                  33.38     1:13.39 (40.01)     2:02.05 (48.66)     2:37.95 (35.90)
 12 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               2:38.52    2:39.73        
                  34.40     1:14.58 (40.18)     2:05.72 (51.14)     2:39.73 (34.01)
 13 Harrington, Brooke F      12 LBA-MR               2:38.34    2:40.37        
                  34.61     1:16.05 (41.44)     2:06.33 (50.28)     2:40.37 (34.04)
 13 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               2:38.81    2:40.37        
                  35.50     1:17.37 (41.87)     2:04.15 (46.78)     2:40.37 (36.22)
 15 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               2:39.88    2:40.49        
                  35.21     1:15.19 (39.98)     2:03.93 (48.74)     2:40.49 (36.56)
 16 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.41    2:40.53        
                  34.20     1:15.45 (41.25)     2:04.10 (48.65)     2:40.53 (36.43)
 17 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:40.61        
                  36.29     1:15.50 (39.21)     2:05.21 (49.71)     2:40.61 (35.40)
 18 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              2:43.41    2:44.54        
                  34.06     1:18.80 (44.74)     2:07.39 (48.59)     2:44.54 (37.15)
 19 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.74    2:47.49        
                  36.85     1:18.46 (41.61)     2:09.39 (50.93)     2:47.49 (38.10)
 20 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               2:46.62    2:47.53        
                  35.16     1:18.11 (42.95)     2:08.29 (50.18)     2:47.53 (39.24)
 21 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               2:57.69    2:47.86        
                  40.93     1:23.29 (42.36)     2:11.62 (48.33)     2:47.86 (36.24)
 22 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.19    2:50.40        
                  35.90     1:19.59 (43.69)     2:11.22 (51.63)     2:50.40 (39.18)
 23 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               2:49.76    2:51.14        
                  37.37     1:19.23 (41.86)     2:15.08 (55.85)     2:51.14 (36.06)
 24 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.08    2:52.32        
                  37.19     1:21.64 (44.45)     2:13.98 (52.34)     2:52.32 (38.34)
 25 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR               2:51.85    2:52.39        
                  39.43     1:23.76 (44.33)     2:15.61 (51.85)     2:52.39 (36.78)
 26 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               3:15.23    2:53.33        
                  40.50     1:23.40 (42.90)     2:14.73 (51.33)     2:53.33 (38.60)
 27 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR               2:59.47    2:54.79        
                  37.87     1:22.88 (45.01)     2:13.48 (50.60)     2:54.79 (41.31)
 28 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:57.17        
                  37.56     1:23.09 (45.53)     2:15.93 (52.84)     2:57.17 (41.24)
 29 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.80    2:58.64        
                  40.97     1:25.62 (44.65)     2:16.11 (50.49)     2:58.64 (42.53)
 30 Kraff, Allyson R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.19    2:59.35        
                  39.28     1:24.39 (45.11)     2:23.69 (59.30)     2:59.35 (35.66)
 31 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               3:07.47    3:02.62        
                  42.52     1:31.81 (49.29)     2:23.51 (51.70)     3:02.62 (39.11)
 32 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              3:26.53    3:02.79        
                  42.71     1:29.14 (46.43)     2:23.17 (54.03)     3:02.79 (39.62)
 33 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.20    3:02.89        
                  40.13     1:26.61 (46.48)     2:20.23 (53.62)     3:02.89 (42.66)
 34 Friedman, Melissa         11 WISC-MR              3:01.11    3:12.28        
                  41.07     1:30.44 (49.37)     2:29.52 (59.08)     3:12.28 (42.76)
 35 Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR              3:17.99    3:16.27        
                  44.33     1:35.48 (51.15)     2:34.08 (58.60)     3:16.27 (42.19)
 36 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              3:16.99    3:19.26        
                  47.50     1:36.82 (49.32)     2:36.47 (59.65)     3:19.26 (42.79)
 37 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               3:43.85    3:24.91        
                  51.03     1:42.69 (51.66)     2:39.92 (57.23)     3:24.91 (44.99)
 38 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               3:41.75    3:27.58        
                  48.14     1:42.52 (54.38)     2:40.68 (58.16)     3:27.58 (46.90)
 -- Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              3:45.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.43     1:41.61 (54.18)   2:44.25 (1:02.64)          DQ (50.07)
 -- Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  43.80     1:41.67 (57.87)     2:30.86 (49.19)          DQ (44.94)
 -- Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR              3:20.35        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.68        SCR        
 -- Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              2:46.98        SCR        
 -- Chen, Carol               11 WISC-MR              2:58.40        SCR        
 -- Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR              3:45.99        SCR        
 -- Techera, Lucia            11 LBA-MR               3:42.95        SCR        
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.17        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR              3:16.99        SCR        
 -- Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR              3:08.80        SCR        
 -- Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR               2:51.94        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR    26.73      26.33        
  2 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.34      26.39        
  3 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.28      26.77        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.26      26.79        
  5 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      27.03        
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      27.09        
  7 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      27.24        
  8 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR                 28.76      27.44        
  9 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR                27.81      27.57        
 10 Vassilieva, Valerie       13 U-HES-MR               27.30      27.63        
 11 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      27.66        
 12 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR                27.38      27.86        
 13 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.89      27.90        
 14 DU, Irene                 13 UN-NC-MR               28.00      27.92        
 15 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      27.99        
 16 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR              29.30      28.21        
 17 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      28.28        
 18 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR                27.43      28.40        
 19 Cole, Mikaela G           13 APEX-MR                29.12      28.46        
 20 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR                 28.73      28.58        
 21 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      28.59        
 22 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR                28.95      28.62        
 23 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR                29.06      28.84        
 24 Duval, Rachelle           14 U-HES-MR               28.88      28.86        
 25 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      29.02        
 26 Lou, Erica                13 UN-NC-MR               28.80      29.06        
 27 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR                28.85      29.15        
 28 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR                28.96      29.22        
 29 Swenton, Jamie            13 LIND-MR                   NT      29.27        
 30 Kistinger, Carolyn R      14 CSC-MR                 30.79      29.28        
 31 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR                29.41      29.30        
 32 Schott, Remi              13 LBA-MR                 29.77      29.65        
 33 Kwong, Anna               14 GATE-MR                29.67      30.01        
 34 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR                29.12      30.09        
 35 Wamp, Marisca             14 WISC-MR                37.55      30.22        
 36 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR         30.12      30.54        
 37 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR                 31.53      30.59        
 38 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR                30.30      30.62        
 39 Orlando, Briana J         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.32      30.65        
 40 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR                   NT      30.73        
 41 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR         30.77      31.01        
 42 Yang, Rossy               13 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      31.02        
 43 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.51      31.29        
 44 Rivera, Nathaly           13 LBA-MR                 33.78      31.56        
 45 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR                 32.18      31.94        
 46 Chow, Belle               13 Express Swimming-MR    32.99      32.32        
 47 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR                33.39      32.37        
 48 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.48        
 49 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR                33.47      33.63        
 50 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR                35.37      33.88        
 51 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR                    NT      34.09        
 52 Mora, Isabella R          14 CSC-MR                 42.02      34.12        
 53 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR    37.93      35.56        
 54 Castellano, Olivia        13 LIND-MR                43.99      40.15        
 55 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      40.76        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR                29.06         NS        
 -- Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR    30.29        SCR        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.83        SCR        
 -- Crowley, Mae E            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.75        SCR        
 -- Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.14        SCR        
 -- Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.64        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR                32.80        SCR        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR         30.55        SCR        
 -- Davison, Dara J           13 Express Swimming-MR    34.53        SCR        
 -- Wong, Michelle K          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.52        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR    58.60      57.78        
                  27.92       57.78 (29.86)                                        
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.42      57.78        
                  27.47       57.78 (30.31)                                        
  3 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.94      58.03        
                  27.49       58.03 (30.54)                                        
  4 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR    59.04      58.06        
                  28.28       58.06 (29.78)                                        
  5 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      58.20        
                  28.29       58.20 (29.91)                                        
  6 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR    59.75      58.52        
                  28.18       58.52 (30.34)                                        
  7 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:02.25      59.41        
                  28.65       59.41 (30.76)                                        
  8 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.42      59.56        
                  28.59       59.56 (30.97)                                        
  9 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR                59.40      59.65        
                  28.48       59.65 (31.17)                                        
 10 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.10      59.71        
                  29.17       59.71 (30.54)                                        
 11 DU, Irene                 13 UN-NC-MR             1:00.00    1:01.03        
                  29.59     1:01.03 (31.44)                                        
 12 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.03    1:01.29        
                  30.03     1:01.29 (31.26)                                        
 13 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              1:01.61    1:01.32        
                  29.98     1:01.32 (31.34)                                        
 14 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:01.34        
                  29.07     1:01.34 (32.27)                                        
 15 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:01.37        
                  29.86     1:01.37 (31.51)                                        
 16 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:02.60    1:01.61        
                  29.46     1:01.61 (32.15)                                        
 17 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:01.75        
                  29.86     1:01.75 (31.89)                                        
 17 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:01.75        
                  28.91     1:01.75 (32.84)                                        
 19 Vassilieva, Valerie       13 U-HES-MR             1:03.36    1:01.80        
                  30.25     1:01.80 (31.55)                                        
 20 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:02.18        
                  29.66     1:02.18 (32.52)                                        
 21 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:02.49    1:02.34        
                  30.33     1:02.34 (32.01)                                        
 22 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              1:03.00    1:02.50        
                  30.38     1:02.50 (32.12)                                        
 23 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               1:03.09    1:02.70        
                  30.01     1:02.70 (32.69)                                        
 24 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:02.57    1:02.88        
                  30.49     1:02.88 (32.39)                                        
 25 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               1:03.92    1:02.98        
                  30.13     1:02.98 (32.85)                                        
 26 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:03.76    1:03.71        
                  30.61     1:03.71 (33.10)                                        
 27 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:04.29    1:04.19        
                  30.51     1:04.19 (33.68)                                        
 28 Kistinger, Carolyn R      14 CSC-MR               1:05.05    1:04.21        
                  31.32     1:04.21 (32.89)                                        
 29 Duval, Rachelle           14 U-HES-MR             1:05.62    1:04.22        
                  30.76     1:04.22 (33.46)                                        
 30 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:04.57    1:04.59        
                  31.15     1:04.59 (33.44)                                        
 31 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:04.82        
                  31.20     1:04.82 (33.62)                                        
 32 Dinca, Caitlin            14 GATE-MR              1:09.44    1:04.91        
                  31.15     1:04.91 (33.76)                                        
 33 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.40    1:05.52        
                  31.44     1:05.52 (34.08)                                        
 34 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              1:04.79    1:06.42        
                  31.72     1:06.42 (34.70)                                        
 35 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR              1:03.97    1:06.67        
                  32.00     1:06.67 (34.67)                                        
 36 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              1:07.12    1:06.94        
                  32.35     1:06.94 (34.59)                                        
 37 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.73    1:07.57        
                  31.88     1:07.57 (35.69)                                        
 38 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               1:07.33    1:07.83        
                  32.58     1:07.83 (35.25)                                        
 39 Orlando, Briana J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:07.84        
                  31.31     1:07.84 (36.53)                                        
 40 Yang, Rossy               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:08.13        
                  32.39     1:08.13 (35.74)                                        
 41 Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               1:08.18    1:08.17        
                  32.39     1:08.17 (35.78)                                        
 42 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.36    1:08.46        
                  32.78     1:08.46 (35.68)                                        
 43 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.51    1:08.59        
                  32.34     1:08.59 (36.25)                                        
 44 Wamp, Marisca             14 WISC-MR              1:15.98    1:09.12        
                  32.40     1:09.12 (36.72)                                        
 45 Sheng, Katherine          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.24    1:09.16        
                  32.51     1:09.16 (36.65)                                        
 46 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:09.33        
                  33.25     1:09.33 (36.08)                                        
 47 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:12.37    1:09.51        
                  34.20     1:09.51 (35.31)                                        
 48 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.40    1:10.20        
                  33.10     1:10.20 (37.10)                                        
 49 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.19    1:10.25        
                  33.31     1:10.25 (36.94)                                        
 50 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:10.84        
                  33.72     1:10.84 (37.12)                                        
 51 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:11.09        
                  34.48     1:11.09 (36.61)                                        
 52 Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              1:12.90    1:11.26        
                  34.28     1:11.26 (36.98)                                        
 53 Rivera, Nathaly           13 LBA-MR               1:32.09    1:11.36        
                  33.51     1:11.36 (37.85)                                        
 54 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              1:18.77    1:11.67        
                  34.81     1:11.67 (36.86)                                        
 55 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               1:14.81    1:14.11        
                  35.32     1:14.11 (38.79)                                        
 56 Schilling, Mary S         13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:17.79        
                  35.67     1:17.79 (42.12)                                        
 57 Mora, Isabella R          14 CSC-MR               1:35.67    1:20.45        
                  37.38     1:20.45 (43.07)                                        
 58 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.76    1:24.42        
                  39.97     1:24.42 (44.45)                                        
 59 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.52    1:28.27        
                  41.91     1:28.27 (46.36)                                        
 -- Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              1:14.95         NS        
 -- Wong, Michelle K          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75        SCR        
 -- Bernstein, Samara J       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Crowley, Mae E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27        SCR        
 -- Davison, Dara J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12        SCR        
 -- Castellano, Olivia        13 LIND-MR              1:27.99        SCR        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.66        SCR        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.27    2:03.91        
                  28.86     1:00.32 (31.46)     1:32.10 (31.78)     2:03.91 (31.81)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.33    2:03.93        
                  28.79     1:00.28 (31.49)     1:32.46 (32.18)     2:03.93 (31.47)
  3 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.08    2:04.51        
                  28.80     1:00.25 (31.45)     1:32.75 (32.50)     2:04.51 (31.76)
  4 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.07    2:06.18        
                  29.51     1:01.62 (32.11)     1:34.26 (32.64)     2:06.18 (31.92)
  5 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.89    2:07.24        
                  29.86     1:02.17 (32.31)     1:35.29 (33.12)     2:07.24 (31.95)
  6 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:07.72        
                  30.33     1:02.87 (32.54)     1:35.81 (32.94)     2:07.72 (31.91)
  7 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.91    2:09.03        
                  29.03     1:02.17 (33.14)     1:36.23 (34.06)     2:09.03 (32.80)
  8 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              2:16.50    2:09.96        
                  30.02     1:03.64 (33.62)     1:37.68 (34.04)     2:09.96 (32.28)
  9 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.85    2:11.07        
                  30.42     1:03.74 (33.32)     1:37.58 (33.84)     2:11.07 (33.49)
 10 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.93    2:11.25        
                  29.31     1:02.91 (33.60)     1:37.76 (34.85)     2:11.25 (33.49)
 11 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              2:09.61    2:12.57        
                  30.84     1:04.60 (33.76)     1:39.55 (34.95)     2:12.57 (33.02)
 12 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.33    2:13.57        
                  30.64     1:04.49 (33.85)     1:39.09 (34.60)     2:13.57 (34.48)
 13 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.06    2:14.26        
                  30.61     1:04.43 (33.82)     1:39.39 (34.96)     2:14.26 (34.87)
 14 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              2:15.28    2:14.86        
                  30.94     1:05.01 (34.07)     1:40.15 (35.14)     2:14.86 (34.71)
 15 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               2:13.26    2:14.90        
                  31.03     1:05.27 (34.24)     1:40.46 (35.19)     2:14.90 (34.44)
 16 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:23.38    2:15.87        
                  32.03     1:06.95 (34.92)     1:41.51 (34.56)     2:15.87 (34.36)
 17 Kistinger, Carolyn R      14 CSC-MR               2:29.45    2:16.10        
                  31.17     1:05.51 (34.34)     1:41.75 (36.24)     2:16.10 (34.35)
 18 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              2:14.44    2:16.52        
                  32.03     1:06.38 (34.35)     1:41.81 (35.43)     2:16.52 (34.71)
 19 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               2:14.76    2:16.59        
                  31.24     1:05.88 (34.64)     1:41.22 (35.34)     2:16.59 (35.37)
 20 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.66    2:18.18        
                  30.28     1:05.28 (35.00)     1:41.46 (36.18)     2:18.18 (36.72)
 21 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              2:16.40    2:18.19        
                  32.39     1:07.75 (35.36)     1:43.59 (35.84)     2:18.19 (34.60)
 22 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.32    2:18.27        
                  32.38     1:08.08 (35.70)     1:43.77 (35.69)     2:18.27 (34.50)
 23 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.26    2:19.06        
                  32.22     1:08.10 (35.88)     1:43.81 (35.71)     2:19.06 (35.25)
 24 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              2:29.55    2:19.12        
                  32.37     1:08.47 (36.10)     1:45.65 (37.18)     2:19.12 (33.47)
 25 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.65    2:19.31        
                  31.57     1:06.51 (34.94)     1:42.62 (36.11)     2:19.31 (36.69)
 26 Vassilieva, Valerie       13 U-HES-MR             2:15.50    2:19.96        
                  32.07     1:08.75 (36.68)     1:45.37 (36.62)     2:19.96 (34.59)
 27 Cole, Mikaela G           13 APEX-MR              2:25.30    2:21.19        
                  31.85     1:08.00 (36.15)     1:45.40 (37.40)     2:21.19 (35.79)
 28 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            2:23.60    2:22.48        
                  31.30     1:07.56 (36.26)     1:46.22 (38.66)     2:22.48 (36.26)
 29 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               2:27.10    2:24.71        
                  33.27     1:10.72 (37.45)     1:47.95 (37.23)     2:24.71 (36.76)
 30 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              2:22.20    2:26.25        
                  33.42     1:10.62 (37.20)     1:49.10 (38.48)     2:26.25 (37.15)
 31 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              2:20.83    2:26.44        
                  33.36     1:10.19 (36.83)     1:48.49 (38.30)     2:26.44 (37.95)
 32 Duval, Rachelle           14 U-HES-MR             2:26.18    2:27.31        
                  33.18     1:10.64 (37.46)     1:49.48 (38.84)     2:27.31 (37.83)
 33 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR                   NT    2:27.57        
                  34.49     1:11.99 (37.50)     1:50.50 (38.51)     2:27.57 (37.07)
 34 Swenton, Jamie            13 LIND-MR                   NT    2:27.59        
                  32.65     1:10.10 (37.45)     1:50.40 (40.30)     2:27.59 (37.19)
 35 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              2:25.66    2:28.04        
 36 Kwong, Anna               14 GATE-MR              2:24.91    2:28.34        
                  33.04     1:10.98 (37.94)     1:50.15 (39.17)     2:28.34 (38.19)
 37 Schott, Remi              13 LBA-MR               2:28.33    2:29.58        
                  33.72     1:12.01 (38.29)     1:52.31 (40.30)     2:29.58 (37.27)
 38 Yang, Rossy               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:30.98        
                  32.96     1:10.73 (37.77)     1:52.06 (41.33)     2:30.98 (38.92)
 39 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.75    2:34.67        
                  35.75     1:13.37 (37.62)     1:54.05 (40.68)     2:34.67 (40.62)
 40 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              2:44.45    2:35.14        
                  35.05     1:14.92 (39.87)     1:55.93 (41.01)     2:35.14 (39.21)
 41 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:18.21    2:35.33        
                  32.62     1:10.78 (38.16)     1:53.59 (42.81)     2:35.33 (41.74)
 42 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.97    2:37.61        
                  36.03     1:15.31 (39.28)     1:56.24 (40.93)     2:37.61 (41.37)
 43 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              2:42.07    2:37.63        
                  35.74     1:15.61 (39.87)     1:57.90 (42.29)     2:37.63 (39.73)
 44 Orlando, Briana J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.93    2:38.06        
                  33.16     1:11.59 (38.43)     1:55.16 (43.57)     2:38.06 (42.90)
 45 Chow, Belle               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.76    2:45.75        
                  36.32     1:17.45 (41.13)     2:01.40 (43.95)     2:45.75 (44.35)
 46 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:05.40        
                  41.58     1:30.39 (48.81)     2:18.95 (48.56)     3:05.40 (46.45)
 47 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:13.45        
                  41.57     1:31.18 (49.61)     2:23.99 (52.81)     3:13.45 (49.46)
 -- Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               2:31.02        SCR        
 -- Crowley, Mae E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.32        SCR        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.99        SCR        
 -- Davison, Dara J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.32        SCR        
 -- Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.25        SCR        
 -- Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.23        SCR        
 -- Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.50        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              2:34.99        SCR        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.77        SCR        
 -- Wong, Michelle K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.54        SCR        
 -- Wamp, Marisca             14 WISC-MR              2:30.22        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR              10:58.08   10:48.12        
                  28.00       59.26 (31.26)     1:31.25 (31.99)     2:03.55 (32.30)
        2:35.71 (32.16)     3:07.99 (32.28)     3:40.49 (32.50)     4:13.15 (32.66)
        4:45.76 (32.61)     5:18.60 (32.84)     5:51.24 (32.64)     6:23.88 (32.64)
        6:56.72 (32.84)     7:29.89 (33.17)     8:03.42 (33.53)     8:36.65 (33.23)
        9:09.61 (32.96)     9:42.87 (33.26)    10:15.88 (33.01)    10:48.12 (32.24)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR 11:28.76   10:55.20        
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)     1:32.98 (32.12)     2:05.57 (32.59)
        2:38.22 (32.65)     3:10.93 (32.71)     3:43.98 (33.05)     4:17.10 (33.12)
        4:50.12 (33.02)     5:23.48 (33.36)     5:56.90 (33.42)     6:30.52 (33.62)
        7:04.02 (33.50)     7:37.27 (33.25)     8:10.56 (33.29)     8:43.99 (33.43)
        9:17.34 (33.35)     9:50.29 (32.95)    10:23.47 (33.18)    10:55.20 (31.73)
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR 11:12.23   11:07.59        
                  28.11       59.54 (31.43)     1:31.85 (32.31)     2:04.19 (32.34)
        2:37.00 (32.81)     3:10.14 (33.14)     3:43.39 (33.25)     4:17.37 (33.98)
        4:50.96 (33.59)     5:25.15 (34.19)     5:59.36 (34.21)     6:33.68 (34.32)
        7:07.84 (34.16)     7:42.68 (34.84)     8:17.22 (34.54)     8:51.94 (34.72)
        9:25.80 (33.86)     9:59.97 (34.17)    10:34.28 (34.31)    11:07.59 (33.31)
  4 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR 12:22.53   11:10.38        
                  30.21     1:03.24 (33.03)     1:36.93 (33.69)     2:10.60 (33.67)
        2:43.74 (33.14)     3:17.43 (33.69)     3:51.32 (33.89)     4:25.21 (33.89)
        4:58.94 (33.73)     5:32.86 (33.92)     6:06.79 (33.93)     6:40.84 (34.05)
        7:14.66 (33.82)     7:48.24 (33.58)     8:22.07 (33.83)     8:56.08 (34.01)
        9:30.04 (33.96)    10:04.08 (34.04)    10:37.73 (33.65)    11:10.38 (32.65)
  5 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR 12:09.11   11:21.60        
                  30.36     1:03.82 (33.46)     1:37.94 (34.12)     2:12.24 (34.30)
        2:46.64 (34.40)     3:21.45 (34.81)     3:55.94 (34.49)     4:30.91 (34.97)
        5:05.74 (34.83)     5:39.89 (34.15)     6:15.25 (35.36)     6:49.66 (34.41)
        7:23.82 (34.16)     7:58.17 (34.35)     8:32.44 (34.27)     9:06.39 (33.95)
        9:40.56 (34.17)    10:14.64 (34.08)    10:48.52 (33.88)    11:21.60 (33.08)
  6 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR 12:09.47   11:21.71        
                  30.92     1:04.46 (33.54)     1:38.43 (33.97)     2:12.19 (33.76)
        2:46.21 (34.02)     3:20.02 (33.81)     3:54.06 (34.04)     4:28.85 (34.79)
        5:03.31 (34.46)     5:38.02 (34.71)     6:12.88 (34.86)     6:47.40 (34.52)
        7:22.27 (34.87)     7:57.22 (34.95)     8:31.84 (34.62)     9:06.27 (34.43)
        9:40.66 (34.39)    10:15.32 (34.66)    10:49.79 (34.47)    11:21.71 (31.92)
  7 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR              12:21.95   11:22.02        
                  30.08     1:03.12 (33.04)     1:37.08 (33.96)     2:10.70 (33.62)
        2:44.68 (33.98)     3:18.78 (34.10)     3:52.90 (34.12)     4:27.66 (34.76)
        5:02.54 (34.88)     5:37.58 (35.04)     6:12.30 (34.72)     6:46.90 (34.60)
        7:22.07 (35.17)     7:57.03 (34.96)     8:31.15 (34.12)     9:06.38 (35.23)
        9:41.01 (34.63)    10:15.69 (34.68)    10:49.91 (34.22)    11:22.02 (32.11)
  8 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:41.90   11:22.17        
                  29.60     1:01.58 (31.98)     1:33.96 (32.38)     2:06.90 (32.94)
        2:40.10 (33.20)     3:13.35 (33.25)     3:47.64 (34.29)     4:21.90 (34.26)
        4:56.20 (34.30)     5:31.01 (34.81)     6:05.28 (34.27)     6:40.00 (34.72)
        7:15.15 (35.15)     7:50.68 (35.53)     8:25.94 (35.26)     9:01.41 (35.47)
        9:37.09 (35.68)    10:12.79 (35.70)    10:48.60 (35.81)    11:22.17 (33.57)
  9 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR 11:48.76   11:28.57        
                  31.24     1:04.81 (33.57)     1:38.85 (34.04)     2:12.66 (33.81)
        2:47.06 (34.40)     3:21.09 (34.03)     3:55.30 (34.21)     4:29.95 (34.65)
        5:04.53 (34.58)     5:38.89 (34.36)     6:13.89 (35.00)     6:48.87 (34.98)
        7:23.97 (35.10)     7:58.76 (34.79)     8:33.79 (35.03)     9:08.75 (34.96)
        9:44.29 (35.54)    10:19.32 (35.03)    10:54.63 (35.31)    11:28.57 (33.94)
 10 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR 11:38.76   11:39.47        
                  31.27     1:04.94 (33.67)     1:39.71 (34.77)     2:14.19 (34.48)
        2:48.30 (34.11)     3:22.75 (34.45)     3:57.71 (34.96)     4:32.79 (35.08)
        5:07.63 (34.84)     5:42.86 (35.23)     6:18.44 (35.58)     6:54.05 (35.61)
        7:29.53 (35.48)     8:05.55 (36.02)     8:41.26 (35.71)     9:17.16 (35.90)
        9:53.06 (35.90)    10:28.93 (35.87)    11:05.09 (36.16)    11:39.47 (34.38)
 11 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR 11:32.32   11:44.15        
                  30.81     1:04.06 (33.25)     1:38.31 (34.25)     2:13.05 (34.74)
        2:47.96 (34.91)     3:22.72 (34.76)     3:57.99 (35.27)     4:32.86 (34.87)
        5:08.40 (35.54)     5:44.24 (35.84)     6:20.22 (35.98)     6:56.30 (36.08)
        7:32.36 (36.06)     8:08.65 (36.29)     8:45.18 (36.53)     9:21.61 (36.43)
        9:57.61 (36.00)    10:34.31 (36.70)    11:09.84 (35.53)    11:44.15 (34.31)
 12 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR 12:24.21   11:48.21        
                  30.66     1:04.15 (33.49)     1:37.77 (33.62)     2:11.68 (33.91)
        2:46.30 (34.62)     3:20.86 (34.56)     3:55.13 (34.27)     4:30.53 (35.40)
        5:05.55 (35.02)     5:41.25 (35.70)     6:17.14 (35.89)     6:53.27 (36.13)
        7:29.68 (36.41)     8:06.64 (36.96)     8:43.91 (37.27)     9:21.30 (37.39)
        9:59.04 (37.74)    10:36.07 (37.03)    11:12.88 (36.81)    11:48.21 (35.33)
 13 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR              13:00.00   12:02.59        
                  31.48     1:07.00 (35.52)     1:42.48 (35.48)     2:18.51 (36.03)
        2:55.22 (36.71)     3:31.77 (36.55)     4:08.41 (36.64)     4:44.90 (36.49)
        5:21.13 (36.23)     5:57.67 (36.54)     6:34.32 (36.65)     7:11.47 (37.15)
        7:49.03 (37.56)     8:26.48 (37.45)     9:03.11 (36.63)     9:39.50 (36.39)
       10:15.54 (36.04)    10:52.11 (36.57)    11:27.51 (35.40)    12:02.59 (35.08)
 14 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR 12:32.11   12:04.77        
                  29.65     1:04.30 (34.65)     1:40.00 (35.70)     2:15.23 (35.23)
        2:52.07 (36.84)     3:29.27 (37.20)     4:06.12 (36.85)     4:41.77 (35.65)
        5:19.38 (37.61)     5:56.49 (37.11)     6:32.86 (36.37)     7:10.93 (38.07)
        7:49.83 (38.90)     8:27.39 (37.56)     9:04.91 (37.52)     9:43.49 (38.58)
       10:19.99 (36.50)    10:56.20 (36.21)    11:31.95 (35.75)    12:04.77 (32.82)
 15 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR 12:23.21   12:05.02        
                  32.90     1:09.91 (37.01)     1:45.98 (36.07)     2:22.99 (37.01)
        2:57.77 (34.78)     3:34.63 (36.86)     4:10.64 (36.01)     4:47.67 (37.03)
        5:23.62 (35.95)     6:00.97 (37.35)     6:36.52 (35.55)     7:14.38 (37.86)
        7:51.70 (37.32)     8:27.86 (36.16)     9:05.61 (37.75)     9:43.40 (37.79)
       10:19.83 (36.43)    10:56.09 (36.26)    11:31.85 (35.76)    12:05.02 (33.17)
 16 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR              12:24.06   12:09.50        
                  32.00     1:07.02 (35.02)     1:42.97 (35.95)     2:19.40 (36.43)
        2:55.78 (36.38)     3:32.73 (36.95)     4:09.99 (37.26)     4:47.29 (37.30)
        5:25.03 (37.74)     6:02.17 (37.14)     6:39.46 (37.29)     7:16.96 (37.50)
        7:54.47 (37.51)     8:31.92 (37.45)     9:08.81 (36.89)     9:45.71 (36.90)
       10:22.35 (36.64)    10:58.88 (36.53)    11:34.85 (35.97)    12:09.50 (34.65)
 17 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR              12:33.42   12:14.41        
                  31.56     1:06.16 (34.60)     1:41.55 (35.39)     2:17.00 (35.45)
        2:53.47 (36.47)     3:29.70 (36.23)     4:06.27 (36.57)     4:43.26 (36.99)
        5:20.10 (36.84)     5:57.29 (37.19)     6:35.96 (38.67)     7:14.01 (38.05)
        7:52.13 (38.12)     8:30.43 (38.30)     9:07.89 (37.46)     9:45.03 (37.14)
       10:22.50 (37.47)    11:00.08 (37.58)    11:37.66 (37.58)    12:14.41 (36.75)
 18 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR             13:15.43   12:40.88        
                  32.86     1:09.74 (36.88)     1:48.29 (38.55)     2:26.63 (38.34)
        3:04.91 (38.28)     3:43.50 (38.59)     4:22.51 (39.01)     5:00.94 (38.43)
        5:38.69 (37.75)     6:17.58 (38.89)     6:56.87 (39.29)     7:36.06 (39.19)
        8:15.87 (39.81)     8:54.10 (38.23)     9:31.99 (37.89)    10:10.34 (38.35)
       10:49.21 (38.87)    11:27.32 (38.11)    12:04.57 (37.25)    12:40.88 (36.31)
 19 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR 12:26.34   12:41.60        
                  31.58     1:06.73 (35.15)     1:42.88 (36.15)     2:20.10 (37.22)
        2:57.65 (37.55)     3:35.27 (37.62)     4:13.67 (38.40)     4:52.15 (38.48)
        5:31.79 (39.64)     6:11.03 (39.24)     6:50.44 (39.41)     7:29.81 (39.37)
        8:09.42 (39.61)     8:49.28 (39.86)     9:28.54 (39.26)    10:08.06 (39.52)
       10:47.47 (39.41)    11:26.25 (38.78)    12:04.56 (38.31)    12:41.60 (37.04)
 -- Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR             13:13.98        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.26    1:04.91        
                  32.32     1:04.91 (32.59)                                        
  2 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.98    1:07.27        
                  32.74     1:07.27 (34.53)                                        
  3 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              1:07.30    1:07.91        
                  32.94     1:07.91 (34.97)                                        
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:07.92        
                  32.89     1:07.92 (35.03)                                        
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.67    1:09.02        
                  33.79     1:09.02 (35.23)                                        
  6 DU, Irene                 13 UN-NC-MR             1:08.00    1:09.14        
                  33.88     1:09.14 (35.26)                                        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:09.16        
                  33.98     1:09.16 (35.18)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica                13 UN-NC-MR             1:10.00    1:09.40        
                  33.46     1:09.40 (35.94)                                        
  9 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68    1:10.49        
                  34.42     1:10.49 (36.07)                                        
 10 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               1:11.16    1:10.52        
                  34.76     1:10.52 (35.76)                                        
 11 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.35    1:11.34        
                  34.87     1:11.34 (36.47)                                        
 12 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:16.51    1:11.36        
                  34.94     1:11.36 (36.42)                                        
 13 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.78    1:11.99        
                  35.38     1:11.99 (36.61)                                        
 13 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR              1:08.43    1:11.99        
                  35.33     1:11.99 (36.66)                                        
 15 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.07    1:12.61        
                  35.17     1:12.61 (37.44)                                        
 16 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              1:11.63    1:12.71        
                  35.77     1:12.71 (36.94)                                        
 17 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:13.00        
                  35.75     1:13.00 (37.25)                                        
 18 Vassilieva, Valerie       13 U-HES-MR             1:14.39    1:13.44        
                  36.54     1:13.44 (36.90)                                        
 19 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:13.17    1:13.89        
                  36.38     1:13.89 (37.51)                                        
 20 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:14.87        
                  36.60     1:14.87 (38.27)                                        
 21 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              1:10.63    1:14.98        
                  36.47     1:14.98 (38.51)                                        
 22 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:16.87    1:15.21        
                  36.23     1:15.21 (38.98)                                        
 23 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               1:17.01    1:15.28        
                  36.85     1:15.28 (38.43)                                        
 24 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:15.44    1:15.55        
                  36.63     1:15.55 (38.92)                                        
 25 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               1:15.61    1:15.96        
                  37.24     1:15.96 (38.72)                                        
 26 Cole, Mikaela G           13 APEX-MR              1:18.04    1:16.29        
                  36.91     1:16.29 (39.38)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              1:13.53    1:16.94        
 28 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:17.37        
                  36.82     1:17.37 (40.55)                                        
 29 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:17.67        
                  37.94     1:17.67 (39.73)                                        
 30 Swenton, Jamie            13 LIND-MR                   NT    1:17.89        
                  37.78     1:17.89 (40.11)                                        
 31 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.70    1:18.07        
                  37.83     1:18.07 (40.24)                                        
 32 Yang, Rossy               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.98    1:18.37        
                  37.84     1:18.37 (40.53)                                        
 33 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.87    1:19.20        
                  38.03     1:19.20 (41.17)                                        
 34 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.50    1:19.80        
                  39.42     1:19.80 (40.38)                                        
 35 Wamp, Marisca             14 WISC-MR              1:23.33    1:21.23        
                1:21.23         1:21.23 ( )                                        
 36 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:24.26    1:21.59        
                  40.89     1:21.59 (40.70)                                        
 37 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              1:26.76    1:21.96        
                  40.42     1:21.96 (41.54)                                        
 38 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.74    1:23.31        
 39 Rivera, Nathaly           13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.37        
                  40.80     1:24.37 (43.57)                                        
 40 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:25.30        
                  41.27     1:25.30 (44.03)                                        
 41 Orlando, Briana J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:27.57        
 42 Chow, Belle               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:27.96        
                  42.44     1:27.96 (45.52)                                        
 43 Mora, Isabella R          14 CSC-MR               1:40.53    1:29.16        
                  44.21     1:29.16 (44.95)                                        
 44 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              1:39.01    1:30.47        
                  44.60     1:30.47 (45.87)                                        
 45 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.61    1:31.66        
                  44.38     1:31.66 (47.28)                                        
 46 Schott, Remi              13 LBA-MR               1:25.73    1:32.19        
 47 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:56.85        
                  56.23   1:56.85 (1:00.62)                                        
 -- Castellano, Olivia        13 LIND-MR              1:50.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  48.89          DQ (51.18)                                        
 -- Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               1:24.39        SCR        
 -- Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60        SCR        
 -- Crowley, Mae E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.81        SCR        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68        SCR        
 -- Davison, Dara J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71        SCR        
 -- Wong, Michelle K          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71        SCR        
 -- Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.77        SCR        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.51        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              1:22.52        SCR        
 -- Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:21.20        
                  33.75     1:09.86 (36.11)     1:46.32 (36.46)     2:21.20 (34.88)
  2 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.95    2:21.71        
                  34.61     1:10.59 (35.98)     1:47.25 (36.66)     2:21.71 (34.46)
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.18    2:23.15        
                  34.93     1:11.62 (36.69)     1:48.24 (36.62)     2:23.15 (34.91)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:25.74        
                  35.16     1:12.06 (36.90)     1:49.19 (37.13)     2:25.74 (36.55)
  5 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.14    2:26.25        
                  35.29     1:11.90 (36.61)     1:49.18 (37.28)     2:26.25 (37.07)
  6 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              2:41.36    2:26.53        
                  35.36     1:13.02 (37.66)     1:50.80 (37.78)     2:26.53 (35.73)
  7 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:27.17        
                  34.94     1:12.76 (37.82)     1:50.93 (38.17)     2:27.17 (36.24)
  8 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.25    2:28.24        
                  35.01     1:12.38 (37.37)     1:50.51 (38.13)     2:28.24 (37.73)
  9 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               2:30.61    2:29.78        
                  35.71     1:14.45 (38.74)     1:52.49 (38.04)     2:29.78 (37.29)
 10 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.15    2:31.88        
                  35.45     1:13.78 (38.33)     1:53.84 (40.06)     2:31.88 (38.04)
 11 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.64    2:32.02        
                  36.62     1:15.24 (38.62)     1:54.51 (39.27)     2:32.02 (37.51)
 12 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:39.16    2:32.16        
                  37.03     1:16.03 (39.00)     1:54.27 (38.24)     2:32.16 (37.89)
 13 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               2:33.11    2:36.15        
                  37.79     1:17.36 (39.57)     1:57.90 (40.54)     2:36.15 (38.25)
 14 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:37.77        
                  37.68     1:17.52 (39.84)     1:57.91 (40.39)     2:37.77 (39.86)
 15 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               2:50.83    2:40.52        
                  37.85     1:18.73 (40.88)     2:00.24 (41.51)     2:40.52 (40.28)
 16 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.49    2:42.18        
                  37.83     1:18.34 (40.51)     2:00.46 (42.12)     2:42.18 (41.72)
 17 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              2:40.66    2:42.20        
                  38.59     1:19.24 (40.65)     2:00.83 (41.59)     2:42.20 (41.37)
 18 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.37    2:42.53        
                  39.28     1:20.76 (41.48)     2:02.14 (41.38)     2:42.53 (40.39)
 19 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               2:42.83    2:44.41        
                  38.69     1:19.95 (41.26)     2:01.91 (41.96)     2:44.41 (42.50)
 20 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.94    2:46.84        
                  39.87     1:22.36 (42.49)     2:05.18 (42.82)     2:46.84 (41.66)
 21 Dinca, Caitlin            14 GATE-MR              2:50.86    2:47.88        
                  38.52     1:19.60 (41.08)     2:04.53 (44.93)     2:47.88 (43.35)
 22 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    2:53.84        
                  41.18     1:25.91 (44.73)     2:09.59 (43.68)     2:53.84 (44.25)
 23 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            2:55.70    2:56.20        
                  40.22     1:26.00 (45.78)     2:11.74 (45.74)     2:56.20 (44.46)
 24 Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              3:14.99    2:59.72        
                  40.93     1:25.34 (44.41)     2:12.15 (46.81)     2:59.72 (47.57)
 25 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              3:11.99    3:07.55        
                  43.74     1:31.24 (47.50)     2:20.74 (49.50)     3:07.55 (46.81)
 -- DU, Irene                 13 UN-NC-MR             2:29.00         NS        
 -- Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.30         NS        
 -- Wong, Michelle K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89        SCR        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.56        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.34    1:12.00        
                  33.71     1:12.00 (38.29)                                        
  2 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              1:12.97    1:17.60        
                  36.76     1:17.60 (40.84)                                        
  3 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.08    1:18.07        
                  37.09     1:18.07 (40.98)                                        
  4 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:18.31        
                  37.42     1:18.31 (40.89)                                        
  5 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              1:16.80    1:18.48        
                  37.21     1:18.48 (41.27)                                        
  6 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.65    1:18.49        
                  37.60     1:18.49 (40.89)                                        
  7 DU, Irene                 13 UN-NC-MR             1:16.00    1:19.07        
                  38.51     1:19.07 (40.56)                                        
  8 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:18.71    1:19.64        
                  38.03     1:19.64 (41.61)                                        
  8 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.07    1:19.64        
                  37.87     1:19.64 (41.77)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.69    1:19.94        
                  37.88     1:19.94 (42.06)                                        
 11 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              1:21.86    1:20.38        
                  37.96     1:20.38 (42.42)                                        
 12 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:21.83    1:20.48        
                  38.87     1:20.48 (41.61)                                        
 13 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               1:21.24    1:20.90        
                  38.83     1:20.90 (42.07)                                        
 14 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:22.37    1:21.22        
                  37.90     1:21.22 (43.32)                                        
 15 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              1:20.19    1:21.52        
                  38.98     1:21.52 (42.54)                                        
 16 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:28.30    1:21.63        
                  38.44     1:21.63 (43.19)                                        
 17 Kistinger, Carolyn R      14 CSC-MR               1:21.23    1:21.67        
                  38.52     1:21.67 (43.15)                                        
 18 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.10    1:21.82        
                  39.28     1:21.82 (42.54)                                        
 19 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:23.60    1:22.47        
                  39.26     1:22.47 (43.21)                                        
 20 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.16    1:22.67        
                  38.38     1:22.67 (44.29)                                        
 21 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.84    1:23.22        
                  39.90     1:23.22 (43.32)                                        
 22 Vassilieva, Valerie       13 U-HES-MR             1:24.21    1:24.71        
                  41.75     1:24.71 (42.96)                                        
 23 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:24.87        
                  40.37     1:24.87 (44.50)                                        
 24 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:25.71        
                  40.89     1:25.71 (44.82)                                        
 25 Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              1:26.99    1:25.89        
                  40.73     1:25.89 (45.16)                                        
 26 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR              1:29.89    1:26.30        
                  40.69     1:26.30 (45.61)                                        
 27 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              1:27.01    1:26.36        
                  40.56     1:26.36 (45.80)                                        
 28 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.62    1:28.87        
                  41.68     1:28.87 (47.19)                                        
 29 Sheng, Katherine          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.03    1:29.08        
                  40.63     1:29.08 (48.45)                                        
 30 Dinca, Caitlin            14 GATE-MR              1:32.57    1:29.14        
                  42.34     1:29.14 (46.80)                                        
 31 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.70    1:29.27        
                  41.90     1:29.27 (47.37)                                        
 32 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:27.34    1:29.57        
                  42.00     1:29.57 (47.57)                                        
 33 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.78    1:30.47        
                  42.82     1:30.47 (47.65)                                        
 34 Orlando, Briana J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:30.49        
                  42.82     1:30.49 (47.67)                                        
 35 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              1:32.75    1:31.43        
                  44.44     1:31.43 (46.99)                                        
 36 Wamp, Marisca             14 WISC-MR              1:33.22    1:32.13        
                  44.70     1:32.13 (47.43)                                        
 37 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:32.91        
                  43.90     1:32.91 (49.01)                                        
 38 Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               1:34.75    1:34.41        
                  43.55     1:34.41 (50.86)                                        
 39 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:38.91    1:34.85        
                  46.49     1:34.85 (48.36)                                        
 40 Rivera, Nathaly           13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.97        
                  44.12     1:34.97 (50.85)                                        
 41 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:36.40        
                  43.91     1:36.40 (52.49)                                        
 42 Schilling, Mary S         13 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:37.12        
                  45.28     1:37.12 (51.84)                                        
 43 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              1:42.74    1:38.91        
                  46.92     1:38.91 (51.99)                                        
 44 Mora, Isabella R          14 CSC-MR               2:06.27    1:46.85        
                  49.93     1:46.85 (56.92)                                        
 45 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.56    1:57.82        
                  56.12   1:57.82 (1:01.70)                                        
 -- Crowley, Mae E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.41        SCR        
 -- Davison, Dara J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.25        SCR        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.94        SCR        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.81        SCR        
 -- Castellano, Olivia        13 LIND-MR              2:02.99        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.04    2:35.62        
                  34.97     1:13.86 (38.89)     1:54.69 (40.83)     2:35.62 (40.93)
  2 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:46.54    2:42.87        
                  38.13     1:19.60 (41.47)     2:01.25 (41.65)     2:42.87 (41.62)
  3 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.32    2:46.05        
                  38.73     1:21.18 (42.45)     2:03.60 (42.42)     2:46.05 (42.45)
  4 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.51    2:46.81        
                  37.98     1:20.44 (42.46)     2:03.85 (43.41)     2:46.81 (42.96)
  5 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              2:58.73    2:48.71        
                  38.06     1:20.35 (42.29)     2:04.52 (44.17)     2:48.71 (44.19)
  6 Kwong, Anna               14 GATE-MR              2:47.80    2:48.98        
                  39.64     1:22.37 (42.73)     2:05.70 (43.33)     2:48.98 (43.28)
  7 Lou, Erica                13 UN-NC-MR             2:45.00    2:49.43        
                  37.70     1:20.76 (43.06)     2:04.66 (43.90)     2:49.43 (44.77)
  8 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:50.26        
                  38.73     1:21.98 (43.25)     2:06.64 (44.66)     2:50.26 (43.62)
  9 DU, Irene                 13 UN-NC-MR             2:46.00    2:50.49        
                  38.83     1:22.30 (43.47)     2:05.97 (43.67)     2:50.49 (44.52)
 10 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              2:44.58    2:53.34        
                  38.79     1:22.69 (43.90)     2:08.51 (45.82)     2:53.34 (44.83)
 11 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               2:57.16    2:53.35        
                  39.18     1:22.86 (43.68)     2:08.16 (45.30)     2:53.35 (45.19)
 12 Kistinger, Carolyn R      14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:53.76        
                  38.39     1:22.69 (44.30)     2:09.22 (46.53)     2:53.76 (44.54)
 13 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.65    2:58.85        
                  39.67     1:25.70 (46.03)     2:13.44 (47.74)     2:58.85 (45.41)
 14 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              3:01.12    2:59.42        
                  40.23     1:25.99 (45.76)     2:13.24 (47.25)     2:59.42 (46.18)
 15 Schaubeck, Anna E         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.43    2:59.80        
                  39.92     1:26.24 (46.32)     2:13.14 (46.90)     2:59.80 (46.66)
 16 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              3:05.13    2:59.86        
                  40.80     1:27.31 (46.51)     2:13.76 (46.45)     2:59.86 (46.10)
 17 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.45    3:00.27        
                  40.37     1:25.60 (45.23)     2:12.81 (47.21)     3:00.27 (47.46)
 18 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              3:09.84    3:00.35        
                  40.57     1:26.46 (45.89)     2:14.51 (48.05)     3:00.35 (45.84)
 19 Swenton, Jamie            13 LIND-MR                   NT    3:04.49        
                  41.58     1:28.53 (46.95)     2:17.19 (48.66)     3:04.49 (47.30)
 20 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.09    3:05.17        
                  42.76     1:30.40 (47.64)     2:18.59 (48.19)     3:05.17 (46.58)
 21 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:08.43        
                  41.01     1:27.43 (46.42)     2:19.12 (51.69)     3:08.43 (49.31)
 22 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:09.15        
                  43.38     1:31.95 (48.57)     2:21.11 (49.16)     3:09.15 (48.04)
 23 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:12.27        
                  43.05     1:34.08 (51.03)     2:24.37 (50.29)     3:12.27 (47.90)
 24 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.50    3:13.52        
                  43.41     1:34.16 (50.75)     2:25.28 (51.12)     3:13.52 (48.24)
 25 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:16.62        
                  44.44     1:35.34 (50.90)     2:25.58 (50.24)     3:16.62 (51.04)
 26 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              3:28.44    3:20.11        
                  46.15     1:36.45 (50.30)     2:30.04 (53.59)     3:20.11 (50.07)
 27 Wamp, Marisca             14 WISC-MR                   NT    3:24.78        
                  45.27     1:38.10 (52.83)     2:33.70 (55.60)     3:24.78 (51.08)
 28 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.01    3:28.37        
                  44.38     1:37.99 (53.61)     2:32.97 (54.98)     3:28.37 (55.40)
 29 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              3:11.99    3:31.53        
                  48.50     1:42.10 (53.60)     2:37.05 (54.95)     3:31.53 (54.48)
 -- Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               3:30.04        SCR        
 -- Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.09        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              3:15.99        SCR        
 -- Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.95        SCR        
 -- Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.39        SCR        
 -- Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.50        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:05.16    1:03.68        
                  29.68     1:03.68 (34.00)                                        
  2 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.85    1:03.99        
                  30.27     1:03.99 (33.72)                                        
  3 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.08    1:04.95        
                  30.64     1:04.95 (34.31)                                        
  4 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:05.94    1:05.77        
                  30.73     1:05.77 (35.04)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:06.45        
                  31.14     1:06.45 (35.31)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:06.59    1:07.73        
                  31.85     1:07.73 (35.88)                                        
  7 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.92        
                  30.68     1:07.92 (37.24)                                        
  8 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:08.58        
                  32.35     1:08.58 (36.23)                                        
  9 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.02    1:10.29        
                  32.09     1:10.29 (38.20)                                        
 10 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:11.92        
                  33.52     1:11.92 (38.40)                                        
 11 Duval, Rachelle           14 U-HES-MR             1:14.06    1:12.97        
                  33.99     1:12.97 (38.98)                                        
 12 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:15.16        
                  33.00     1:15.16 (42.16)                                        
 13 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.70    1:15.25        
                  34.64     1:15.25 (40.61)                                        
 14 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:15.31        
                  33.99     1:15.31 (41.32)                                        
 15 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              1:16.89    1:16.20        
                  35.66     1:16.20 (40.54)                                        
 16 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              1:13.71    1:16.45        
                  35.25     1:16.45 (41.20)                                        
 17 Vassilieva, Valerie       13 U-HES-MR             1:20.57    1:17.99        
                  36.36     1:17.99 (41.63)                                        
 18 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               1:20.92    1:18.53        
                  36.36     1:18.53 (42.17)                                        
 19 Yang, Rossy               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.94    1:20.07        
                  36.21     1:20.07 (43.86)                                        
 20 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:20.50        
                  36.97     1:20.50 (43.53)                                        
 21 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:24.51    1:23.26        
                  39.87     1:23.26 (43.39)                                        
 22 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:25.80        
                  40.10     1:25.80 (45.70)                                        
 23 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.12    1:26.39        
                  37.27     1:26.39 (49.12)                                        
 24 Schilling, Mary S         13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.48        
                  42.11     1:40.48 (58.37)                                        
 25 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.82        
                  51.51   1:51.82 (1:00.31)                                        
 -- Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.63         NS        
 -- Davison, Dara J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.14    2:17.23        
                  30.60     1:05.44 (34.84)     1:41.74 (36.30)     2:17.23 (35.49)
  2 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:22.34    2:20.69        
                  30.58     1:05.71 (35.13)     1:43.07 (37.36)     2:20.69 (37.62)
  3 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:27.40        
                  34.07     1:12.77 (38.70)     1:49.66 (36.89)     2:27.40 (37.74)
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.76    2:28.89        
                  33.23     1:11.36 (38.13)     1:51.96 (40.60)     2:28.89 (36.93)
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.96    2:29.66        
                  32.99     1:10.47 (37.48)     1:49.38 (38.91)     2:29.66 (40.28)
  6 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              2:31.65    2:31.28        
                  31.60     1:10.61 (39.01)     1:52.37 (41.76)     2:31.28 (38.91)
  7 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.34    2:32.90        
                  33.16     1:11.81 (38.65)     1:51.05 (39.24)     2:32.90 (41.85)
  8 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.78        
                  37.05     1:20.02 (42.97)     2:05.44 (45.42)     2:48.78 (43.34)
  9 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               3:01.56    2:50.33        
                  36.47     1:18.89 (42.42)     2:04.38 (45.49)     2:50.33 (45.95)
 -- Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.78         NS        
 -- Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.98        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.13    2:21.04        
                  33.01     1:09.22 (36.21)     1:48.44 (39.22)     2:21.04 (32.60)
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.83    2:21.04        
                  30.80     1:06.28 (35.48)     1:49.28 (43.00)     2:21.04 (31.76)
  3 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:28.09    2:24.05        
                  29.87     1:05.86 (35.99)     1:51.16 (45.30)     2:24.05 (32.89)
  4 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:25.16        
                  31.46     1:09.08 (37.62)     1:51.93 (42.85)     2:25.16 (33.23)
  5 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.05    2:26.60        
                  33.05     1:10.67 (37.62)     1:54.78 (44.11)     2:26.60 (31.82)
  6 Reindl, Annie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.49    2:27.18        
                  31.55     1:08.76 (37.21)     1:54.05 (45.29)     2:27.18 (33.13)
  7 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.60    2:27.78        
                  33.10     1:09.88 (36.78)     1:56.00 (46.12)     2:27.78 (31.78)
  8 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.50    2:29.36        
                  32.32     1:10.03 (37.71)     1:55.85 (45.82)     2:29.36 (33.51)
  9 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              2:29.48    2:29.87        
                  31.73     1:11.08 (39.35)     1:55.39 (44.31)     2:29.87 (34.48)
 10 Brady, Claudia F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.57    2:30.13        
                  35.24     1:13.24 (38.00)     1:56.94 (43.70)     2:30.13 (33.19)
 11 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:31.09        
                  31.88     1:09.21 (37.33)     1:56.70 (47.49)     2:31.09 (34.39)
 12 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              2:23.40    2:31.51        
                  32.40     1:12.51 (40.11)     1:57.00 (44.49)     2:31.51 (34.51)
 13 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.79    2:32.39        
                  32.69     1:10.82 (38.13)     1:59.66 (48.84)     2:32.39 (32.73)
 14 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               2:34.52    2:32.40        
                  33.34     1:13.19 (39.85)     1:57.98 (44.79)     2:32.40 (34.42)
 15 Lee, Audrey               13 GATE-MR              2:38.14    2:32.76        
                  34.90     1:11.76 (36.86)     1:57.08 (45.32)     2:32.76 (35.68)
 16 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.10    2:33.42        
                  35.18     1:16.97 (41.79)     1:58.85 (41.88)     2:33.42 (34.57)
 17 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               2:43.98    2:34.35        
                  34.83     1:14.05 (39.22)     2:00.61 (46.56)     2:34.35 (33.74)
 18 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              2:35.21    2:34.56        
                  34.53     1:13.74 (39.21)     2:00.32 (46.58)     2:34.56 (34.24)
 19 Vassilieva, Valerie       13 U-HES-MR             2:43.04    2:38.00        
                  34.90     1:16.08 (41.18)     2:04.35 (48.27)     2:38.00 (33.65)
 20 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              2:37.33    2:38.25        
                  33.61     1:16.08 (42.47)     2:01.71 (45.63)     2:38.25 (36.54)
 21 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               2:42.18    2:40.24        
                  36.36     1:18.19 (41.83)     2:02.33 (44.14)     2:40.24 (37.91)
 22 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              2:42.93    2:41.03        
                  38.08     1:20.59 (42.51)     2:06.93 (46.34)     2:41.03 (34.10)
 23 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              2:42.00    2:41.88        
                  35.90     1:17.55 (41.65)     2:04.89 (47.34)     2:41.88 (36.99)
 24 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.65    2:42.55        
                  34.71     1:17.46 (42.75)     2:07.38 (49.92)     2:42.55 (35.17)
 25 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.09    2:42.88        
                  34.62     1:15.82 (41.20)     2:06.66 (50.84)     2:42.88 (36.22)
 26 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.02    2:43.82        
                  38.33     1:20.26 (41.93)     2:10.31 (50.05)     2:43.82 (33.51)
 27 Dinca, Caitlin            14 GATE-MR              2:57.27    2:43.95        
                  38.05     1:18.67 (40.62)     2:07.96 (49.29)     2:43.95 (35.99)
 28 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              2:53.59    2:44.21        
                  40.71     1:21.16 (40.45)     2:07.91 (46.75)     2:44.21 (36.30)
 29 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.30    2:44.76        
                  34.04     1:15.96 (41.92)     2:08.77 (52.81)     2:44.76 (35.99)
 30 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.58    2:46.83        
                  36.74     1:19.24 (42.50)     2:07.94 (48.70)     2:46.83 (38.89)
 31 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              2:42.00    2:47.56        
                  37.55     1:23.33 (45.78)     2:08.19 (44.86)     2:47.56 (39.37)
 32 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            2:49.97    2:49.10        
                  39.35     1:23.29 (43.94)     2:12.65 (49.36)     2:49.10 (36.45)
 33 Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               2:47.28    2:52.80        
                  37.31     1:22.97 (45.66)     2:16.23 (53.26)     2:52.80 (36.57)
 34 Wamp, Marisca             14 WISC-MR              3:23.33    2:53.76        
                  38.21     1:22.79 (44.58)     2:17.21 (54.42)     2:53.76 (36.55)
 35 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.50    2:55.24        
                  38.52     1:22.90 (44.38)     2:15.46 (52.56)     2:55.24 (39.78)
 36 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.26    2:57.78        
                  43.52     1:31.63 (48.11)     2:20.56 (48.93)     2:57.78 (37.22)
 37 Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              2:58.99    2:58.50        
                  41.39     1:28.55 (47.16)     2:19.08 (50.53)     2:58.50 (39.42)
 38 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               3:06.56    2:58.55        
                  42.00     1:26.53 (44.53)     2:18.03 (51.50)     2:58.55 (40.52)
 39 Orlando, Briana J         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.38    3:00.63        
                  37.22     1:24.47 (47.25)     2:17.36 (52.89)     3:00.63 (43.27)
 40 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    3:01.64        
                  39.27     1:25.48 (46.21)     2:21.10 (55.62)     3:01.64 (40.54)
 41 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:04.50    3:03.30        
                  45.67     1:32.13 (46.46)     2:24.03 (51.90)     3:03.30 (39.27)
 42 Sheng, Katherine          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    3:03.43        
                  40.30     1:26.75 (46.45)     2:20.39 (53.64)     3:03.43 (43.04)
 43 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              3:02.99    3:05.12        
                  42.75     1:30.22 (47.47)     2:24.56 (54.34)     3:05.12 (40.56)
 44 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              3:11.36    3:06.44        
                  45.20     1:33.95 (48.75)     2:25.72 (51.77)     3:06.44 (40.72)
 45 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.11    3:20.87        
                  46.12     1:37.34 (51.22)     2:33.30 (55.96)     3:20.87 (47.57)
 -- Mora, Isabella R          14 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  53.20     1:44.41 (51.21)   2:49.07 (1:04.66)          DQ (47.38)
 -- Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.49         DQ        
                  39.12     1:25.65 (46.53)     2:14.19 (48.54)          DQ (40.28)
 -- Rivera, Nathaly           13 LBA-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  39.52     1:25.66 (46.14)     2:18.36 (52.70)          DQ (41.87)
 -- Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.33         NS        
 -- Yang, Rossy               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09         NS        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.50        SCR        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.30        SCR        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manoogian, Shirlee        27 IA-MR                  25.09      25.34        
  2 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR                 24.68      25.38        
  3 Preiss, Marina C          15 Unattached             24.60      25.41        
  4 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR              25.63      25.56        
  5 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 25.90      25.66        
  6 Nash, Jennifer            16 LBA-MR                 26.56      26.32        
  7 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR                 26.62      26.56        
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR    26.26      26.63        
  9 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR    26.71      26.72        
  9 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.75      26.72        
 11 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 UN-NC-MR               27.00      27.02        
 12 Bahl, Kanika              15 Express Swimming-MR    26.99      27.07        
 13 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR                 27.75      27.09        
 14 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      27.16        
 15 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.47      27.17        
 16 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR    25.90      27.18        
 17 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      27.31        
 18 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      27.33        
 19 Nicpon, Catherine         15 LBA-MR                 27.59      27.45        
 20 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.33      27.66        
 21 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 WISC-MR                28.63      27.76        
 22 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR    28.14      27.79        
 23 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.65      27.80        
 24 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      27.83        
 25 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      27.89        
 26 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR                29.33      27.91        
 27 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.13      27.92        
 28 Mejia, Angela             15 APEX-MR                28.47      27.98        
 29 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR                27.86      28.03        
 30 Young, Kayla M            17 Express Swimming-MR    27.38      28.15        
 31 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.19      28.16        
 32 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR                 28.53      28.19        
 33 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR                 28.01      28.23        
 33 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      28.23        
 35 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      28.31        
 35 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR                28.04      28.31        
 37 Lou, Jessica              15 UN-NC-MR               27.70      28.44        
 38 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR                 27.39      28.64        
 39 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      28.69        
 40 Polinsky, Kate L          16 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      28.72        
 41 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      29.19        
 42 Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR                29.10      29.57        
 43 Gorgano, Lauren M         15 CSC-MR                 29.07      29.79        
 44 Chase, Christina          15 LBA-MR                 30.36      30.15        
 45 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.55      31.40        
 46 Brewster, Nadine L        13 U-HES-MR               29.52      31.91        
 47 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR                33.23      31.97        
 48 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR                 34.56      32.15        
 49 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                34.00      35.80        
 50 Alexander, Lana C         15 GATE-MR                   NT      41.41        
 -- Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR                 25.28         NS        
 -- Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR    24.30         NS        
 -- Modrov, Priscilla         23 HAA-MR                 25.61         NS        
 -- Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR                31.08         NS        
 -- Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              29.10         NS        
 -- Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR                39.92         NS        
 -- Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR                32.87         NS        
 -- Buckley, Samantha M       23 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Harkins, Hannah           10 LBA-MR                 38.54        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Sonia            16 GATE-MR                33.39        SCR        
 -- Wang, Stephanie           16 GATE-MR                32.40        SCR        
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR    30.39        SCR        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR    28.27        SCR        
 -- Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Pilipenko, Veronika       16 APEX-MR                30.80        SCR        
 -- Rapuzzi, Sara             11 CSC-MR                 40.17        SCR        
 -- McPherson-White, Gabriel  17 APEX-MR                28.72        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 26.18        SCR        
 -- Hodosky, Jessica L        16 CSC-MR                 28.75        SCR        
 -- Bubeck, Magen             15 CSC-MR                 29.65        SCR        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR                 25.48        SCR        
 -- Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 25.63        SCR        
 -- Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR                32.26        SCR        
 -- Viera, Michelle           13 HAA-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR                 36.06        SCR        
 -- DeRose, Gia               12 HAA-MR                 45.00        SCR        
 -- Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR    31.00        SCR        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR                 28.43        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR    29.25        SCR        
 -- Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR                 27.00        SCR        
 -- Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 WISC-MR                28.75        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 28.89        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manoogian, Shirlee        27 IA-MR                  55.99      54.78        
                  26.18       54.78 (28.60)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          15 Unattached             53.37      55.30        
                  26.56       55.30 (28.74)                                        
  3 Modrov, Priscilla         23 HAA-MR                 56.00      55.36        
                  26.88       55.36 (28.48)                                        
  4 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydro-MR               52.84      55.50        
                  27.20       55.50 (28.30)                                        
  5 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR                 54.62      55.86        
                  27.20       55.86 (28.66)                                        
  6 Narus, Christa            24 HAA-MR                 57.00      55.97        
                  27.07       55.97 (28.90)                                        
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 54.72      56.09        
                  26.96       56.09 (29.13)                                        
  8 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR               55.48      56.24        
                  27.36       56.24 (28.88)                                        
  9 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      56.92        
                  27.51       56.92 (29.41)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      57.04        
                  27.62       57.04 (29.42)                                        
 11 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.58      57.38        
                  27.42       57.38 (29.96)                                        
 12 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.24      57.46        
                  27.84       57.46 (29.62)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR               56.49      57.49        
                  27.75       57.49 (29.74)                                        
 14 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR              56.77      57.57        
                  27.43       57.57 (30.14)                                        
 15 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:00.13      58.03        
                  27.55       58.03 (30.48)                                        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      58.04        
                  27.71       58.04 (30.33)                                        
 17 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR                 55.89      58.08        
                  27.92       58.08 (30.16)                                        
 18 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.11      58.38        
                  28.13       58.38 (30.25)                                        
 19 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR    58.96      58.80        
                  28.13       58.80 (30.67)                                        
 20 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03      58.89        
                  28.36       58.89 (30.53)                                        
 21 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 UN-NC-MR               58.90      59.06        
                  28.22       59.06 (30.84)                                        
 22 Young, Kayla M            17 Express Swimming-MR    58.22      59.07        
                  28.41       59.07 (30.66)                                        
 23 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR    59.52      59.10        
                  28.40       59.10 (30.70)                                        
 24 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR    55.83      59.21        
                  27.92       59.21 (31.29)                                        
 25 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 UN-NC-MR               59.00      59.47        
                  28.17       59.47 (31.30)                                        
 26 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR                 59.19      59.63        
                  28.78       59.63 (30.85)                                        
 27 Nash, Jennifer            16 LBA-MR                 57.55      59.68        
                  28.26       59.68 (31.42)                                        
 28 Bahl, Kanika              15 Express Swimming-MR    59.58      59.75        
                  28.13       59.75 (31.62)                                        
 29 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR    59.59      59.78        
                  28.46       59.78 (31.32)                                        
 30 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.11      59.95        
                  28.37       59.95 (31.58)                                        
 31 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.41      59.96        
                  28.72       59.96 (31.24)                                        
 32 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.89    1:00.16        
                  28.81     1:00.16 (31.35)                                        
 33 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.26    1:00.21        
                  28.73     1:00.21 (31.48)                                        
 34 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               1:00.19    1:00.34        
                  28.82     1:00.34 (31.52)                                        
 35 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 WISC-MR              1:01.44    1:00.56        
                  28.80     1:00.56 (31.76)                                        
 36 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00    1:00.79        
                  29.43     1:00.79 (31.36)                                        
 37 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.48    1:00.83        
                  29.18     1:00.83 (31.65)                                        
 38 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              1:03.95    1:00.94        
                  29.16     1:00.94 (31.78)                                        
 39 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:01.13        
                  29.16     1:01.13 (31.97)                                        
 40 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.92        
                  29.32     1:01.92 (32.60)                                        
 41 Polinsky, Kate L          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:02.03        
                  29.38     1:02.03 (32.65)                                        
 42 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32    1:02.26        
                  29.80     1:02.26 (32.46)                                        
 43 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.33    1:02.39        
                  29.52     1:02.39 (32.87)                                        
 44 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:03.63    1:02.59        
                  30.27     1:02.59 (32.32)                                        
 45 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:03.08    1:02.90        
                  30.02     1:02.90 (32.88)                                        
 46 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:06.87    1:04.97        
                  30.52     1:04.97 (34.45)                                        
 47 Chase, Christina          15 LBA-MR               1:04.25    1:05.18        
                  31.49     1:05.18 (33.69)                                        
 48 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              1:07.76    1:05.43        
                  31.42     1:05.43 (34.01)                                        
 49 Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.47    1:05.50        
                  30.47     1:05.50 (35.03)                                        
 50 Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.72    1:06.07        
                  32.68     1:06.07 (33.39)                                        
 51 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:09.41    1:07.53        
                  32.73     1:07.53 (34.80)                                        
 52 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:10.44    1:09.63        
                  33.52     1:09.63 (36.11)                                        
 53 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:16.89    1:09.90        
                  33.34     1:09.90 (36.56)                                        
 54 Palmeri, Marissa A        15 WISC-MR              1:05.55    1:11.28        
                  33.71     1:11.28 (37.57)                                        
 55 Brewster, Nadine L        13 U-HES-MR             1:08.31    1:11.33        
                  34.79     1:11.33 (36.54)                                        
 56 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR               1:26.92    1:23.85        
                  40.10     1:23.85 (43.75)                                        
 57 DeRose, Gia               12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:26.66        
                  40.23     1:26.66 (46.43)                                        
 -- Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 55.10         NS        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR                 54.15         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Sonia            16 GATE-MR              1:15.46         NS        
 -- Wang, Stephanie           16 GATE-MR              1:15.60         NS        
 -- Alexander, Lana C         15 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Bubeck, Magen             15 CSC-MR               1:07.14        SCR        
 -- Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR                 53.73        SCR        
 -- Hodosky, Jessica L        16 CSC-MR               1:02.65        SCR        
 -- Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Kistinger, Carolyn R      14 CSC-MR               1:05.23        SCR        
 -- Sparrow, Emily L          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.58        SCR        
 -- Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR              1:04.74        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:01.93        SCR        
 -- Buckley, Samantha M       23 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 WISC-MR              1:01.76        SCR        
 -- Antonowich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR              1:08.10        SCR        
 -- Viera, Michelle           13 HAA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.83        SCR        
 -- Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR                 59.05        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR               1:27.31        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manoogian, Shirlee        27 IA-MR                2:00.79    2:00.13        
                  26.82       56.59 (29.77)     1:27.64 (31.05)     2:00.13 (32.49)
  2 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               2:00.37    2:00.33        
                  27.34       57.45 (30.11)     1:28.87 (31.42)     2:00.33 (31.46)
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.49    2:01.39        
                  28.20       59.21 (31.01)     1:30.84 (31.63)     2:01.39 (30.55)
  4 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.77    2:02.13        
                  28.32       59.08 (30.76)     1:30.77 (31.69)     2:02.13 (31.36)
  5 Preiss, Marina C          15 Unattached           1:57.07    2:02.49        
                  27.75       58.04 (30.29)     1:30.76 (32.72)     2:02.49 (31.73)
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.94    2:03.03        
                  27.90       58.76 (30.86)     1:30.85 (32.09)     2:03.03 (32.18)
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.71    2:03.12        
                  28.17       59.72 (31.55)     1:32.00 (32.28)     2:03.12 (31.12)
  8 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               2:04.67    2:03.29        
                  27.62       58.55 (30.93)     1:31.34 (32.79)     2:03.29 (31.95)
  9 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               1:59.14    2:03.75        
                  28.46       59.93 (31.47)     1:31.95 (32.02)     2:03.75 (31.80)
 10 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:08.67    2:05.42        
                  28.84     1:00.35 (31.51)     1:33.03 (32.68)     2:05.42 (32.39)
 11 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:09.45    2:05.73        
                  28.23     1:00.96 (32.73)     1:34.40 (33.44)     2:05.73 (31.33)
 12 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            2:07.30    2:06.32        
                  28.05     1:00.06 (32.01)     1:32.89 (32.83)     2:06.32 (33.43)
 13 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.08    2:06.40        
                  29.16     1:01.09 (31.93)     1:33.82 (32.73)     2:06.40 (32.58)
 14 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.04    2:07.51        
                  29.29     1:01.78 (32.49)     1:35.11 (33.33)     2:07.51 (32.40)
 15 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               2:06.41    2:08.62        
                  29.96     1:02.26 (32.30)     1:35.43 (33.17)     2:08.62 (33.19)
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.54    2:09.05        
                  28.88     1:00.84 (31.96)     1:34.99 (34.15)     2:09.05 (34.06)
 17 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.67    2:09.17        
                  29.66     1:02.33 (32.67)     1:35.95 (33.62)     2:09.17 (33.22)
 18 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.77    2:09.65        
                  29.69     1:02.92 (33.23)     1:36.91 (33.99)     2:09.65 (32.74)
 19 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.50    2:09.66        
                  30.14     1:03.48 (33.34)     1:37.40 (33.92)     2:09.66 (32.26)
 20 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.19    2:09.71        
                  29.11     1:02.30 (33.19)     1:36.25 (33.95)     2:09.71 (33.46)
 21 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 UN-NC-MR             2:12.00    2:09.81        
                  29.96     1:03.33 (33.37)     1:37.36 (34.03)     2:09.81 (32.45)
 22 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               2:11.37    2:10.04        
                  30.09     1:03.28 (33.19)     1:37.35 (34.07)     2:10.04 (32.69)
 23 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.13    2:10.11        
                  29.43     1:01.85 (32.42)     1:36.19 (34.34)     2:10.11 (33.92)
 24 Nicpon, Catherine         15 LBA-MR               2:09.46    2:10.13        
                  30.55     1:03.95 (33.40)     1:37.94 (33.99)     2:10.13 (32.19)
 25 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              2:17.04    2:11.63        
                  30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)     1:39.27 (34.73)     2:11.63 (32.36)
 26 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 WISC-MR              2:18.21    2:11.69        
                  30.95     1:04.82 (33.87)     1:39.03 (34.21)     2:11.69 (32.66)
 27 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               2:09.60    2:12.02        
                  30.02     1:03.55 (33.53)     1:38.04 (34.49)     2:12.02 (33.98)
 28 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.10    2:13.07        
                  30.00     1:03.70 (33.70)     1:38.66 (34.96)     2:13.07 (34.41)
 29 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.30    2:13.10        
                  30.60     1:04.60 (34.00)     1:39.87 (35.27)     2:13.10 (33.23)
 30 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            2:22.69    2:14.01        
                  31.11     1:05.30 (34.19)     1:40.46 (35.16)     2:14.01 (33.55)
 31 Lou, Jessica              15 UN-NC-MR             2:12.00    2:14.61        
                  30.82     1:04.58 (33.76)     1:39.76 (35.18)     2:14.61 (34.85)
 32 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.56    2:14.97        
                  30.54     1:04.88 (34.34)     1:40.36 (35.48)     2:14.97 (34.61)
 33 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              2:14.10    2:15.15        
                  31.21     1:05.51 (34.30)     1:40.53 (35.02)     2:15.15 (34.62)
 34 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.48    2:15.30        
                  32.42     1:07.26 (34.84)     1:42.13 (34.87)     2:15.30 (33.17)
 35 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              2:16.76    2:15.45        
                  32.11     1:06.91 (34.80)     1:41.92 (35.01)     2:15.45 (33.53)
 36 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.57    2:16.32        
                  31.06     1:05.84 (34.78)     1:41.31 (35.47)     2:16.32 (35.01)
 37 Bahl, Kanika              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.84    2:16.76        
                  31.08     1:06.31 (35.23)     1:41.92 (35.61)     2:16.76 (34.84)
 38 Polinsky, Kate L          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:18.76        
                  30.51     1:04.64 (34.13)     1:41.82 (37.18)     2:18.76 (36.94)
 39 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.33    2:18.82        
                  30.48     1:04.60 (34.12)     1:41.58 (36.98)     2:18.82 (37.24)
 40 Chase, Christina          15 LBA-MR               2:17.34    2:19.72        
                  32.66     1:08.58 (35.92)     1:44.25 (35.67)     2:19.72 (35.47)
 41 Gorgano, Lauren M         15 CSC-MR               2:20.85    2:25.27        
                  32.46     1:09.34 (36.88)     1:47.07 (37.73)     2:25.27 (38.20)
 42 Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR              2:25.55    2:26.04        
                  31.98     1:09.38 (37.40)     1:49.24 (39.86)     2:26.04 (36.80)
 43 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.95    2:26.10        
                  33.13     1:10.35 (37.22)     1:48.71 (38.36)     2:26.10 (37.39)
 44 Mejia, Angela             15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:30.67        
                  31.87     1:09.20 (37.33)     1:50.64 (41.44)     2:30.67 (40.03)
 45 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              2:47.44    2:34.51        
                                                    2:34.51 ( )         2:34.51 ( )
 46 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR              2:39.16    2:43.51        
                  37.07     1:18.49 (41.42)     2:01.77 (43.28)     2:43.51 (41.74)
 47 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                   NT    3:04.14        
                  44.00     1:30.80 (46.80)     2:18.52 (47.72)     3:04.14 (45.62)
 48 Alexander, Lana C         15 GATE-MR                   NT    3:43.32        
                                1:43.99 ( )   2:47.31 (1:03.32)     3:43.32 (56.01)
 -- Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.17         NS        
 -- Buckley, Samantha M       23 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:24.15         NS        
 -- Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.10        SCR        
 -- Pilipenko, Veronika       16 APEX-MR              2:19.28        SCR        
 -- Bubeck, Magen             15 CSC-MR               2:51.16        SCR        
 -- McPherson-White, Gabriel  17 APEX-MR              2:27.43        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Sonia            16 GATE-MR              2:44.81        SCR        
 -- Wang, Stephanie           16 GATE-MR              2:37.06        SCR        
 -- Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:58.93        SCR        
 -- Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.42        SCR        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               2:45.83        SCR        
 -- Sparrow, Emily L          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.86        SCR        
 -- Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 WISC-MR              2:16.63        SCR        
 -- Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              2:53.74        SCR        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:56.62        SCR        
 -- Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               2:08.35        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.75        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:58.05        SCR        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               2:51.31        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               2:15.15        SCR        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR              10:40.00   10:49.04        
                  28.02       58.42 (30.40)     1:29.46 (31.04)     2:00.82 (31.36)
        2:32.31 (31.49)     3:03.81 (31.50)     3:35.77 (31.96)     4:07.78 (32.01)
        4:39.96 (32.18)     5:12.48 (32.52)     5:44.91 (32.43)     6:17.62 (32.71)
        6:50.81 (33.19)     7:24.55 (33.74)     7:58.28 (33.73)     8:32.21 (33.93)
        9:06.36 (34.15)     9:40.86 (34.50)    10:15.71 (34.85)    10:49.04 (33.33)
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR 11:00.98   10:50.92        
                  28.85     1:00.66 (31.81)     1:33.07 (32.41)     2:06.25 (33.18)
        2:38.55 (32.30)     3:10.94 (32.39)     3:43.44 (32.50)     4:16.30 (32.86)
        4:49.67 (33.37)     5:22.87 (33.20)     5:55.73 (32.86)     6:28.30 (32.57)
        7:01.40 (33.10)     7:34.34 (32.94)     8:07.41 (33.07)     8:40.47 (33.06)
        9:13.70 (33.23)     9:46.48 (32.78)    10:19.03 (32.55)    10:50.92 (31.89)
  3 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR              10:55.00   11:02.17        
                  29.00     1:00.57 (31.57)     1:33.00 (32.43)     2:06.04 (33.04)
        2:39.34 (33.30)     3:12.42 (33.08)     3:45.52 (33.10)     4:19.06 (33.54)
        4:52.66 (33.60)     5:26.42 (33.76)     5:59.95 (33.53)     6:33.55 (33.60)
        7:07.52 (33.97)     7:41.38 (33.86)     8:15.32 (33.94)     8:48.99 (33.67)
        9:22.66 (33.67)     9:56.27 (33.61)    10:29.64 (33.37)    11:02.17 (32.53)
  4 Young, Kayla M            17 Express Swimming-MR 11:04.52   11:06.70        
                  29.90     1:02.27 (32.37)     1:35.66 (33.39)     2:09.09 (33.43)
        2:42.52 (33.43)     3:16.03 (33.51)     3:49.43 (33.40)     4:23.20 (33.77)
        4:56.80 (33.60)     5:30.56 (33.76)     6:03.99 (33.43)     6:37.81 (33.82)
        7:11.40 (33.59)     7:44.86 (33.46)     8:18.35 (33.49)     8:52.12 (33.77)
        9:26.27 (34.15)    10:00.05 (33.78)    10:33.62 (33.57)    11:06.70 (33.08)
  5 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR 11:32.11   11:10.99        
                  29.79     1:02.70 (32.91)     1:36.52 (33.82)     2:10.45 (33.93)
        2:44.27 (33.82)     3:18.35 (34.08)     3:52.53 (34.18)     4:26.41 (33.88)
        5:00.70 (34.29)     5:34.64 (33.94)     6:08.19 (33.55)     6:42.06 (33.87)
        7:16.30 (34.24)     7:50.92 (34.62)     8:24.57 (33.65)     8:58.54 (33.97)
        9:32.59 (34.05)    10:05.80 (33.21)    10:39.04 (33.24)    11:10.99 (31.95)
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR 11:34.03   11:14.77        
                  29.46     1:02.57 (33.11)     1:35.98 (33.41)     2:09.75 (33.77)
        2:43.64 (33.89)     3:17.57 (33.93)     3:51.71 (34.14)     4:26.19 (34.48)
        5:00.58 (34.39)     5:35.08 (34.50)     6:08.98 (33.90)     6:43.49 (34.51)
        7:17.95 (34.46)     7:52.14 (34.19)     8:26.06 (33.92)     9:00.55 (34.49)
        9:34.53 (33.98)    10:08.50 (33.97)    10:42.87 (34.37)    11:14.77 (31.90)
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR 11:45.36   11:14.85        
                  29.79     1:02.57 (32.78)     1:35.90 (33.33)     2:09.78 (33.88)
        2:43.82 (34.04)     3:17.45 (33.63)     3:51.62 (34.17)     4:25.77 (34.15)
        4:59.64 (33.87)     5:33.09 (33.45)     6:07.12 (34.03)     6:41.53 (34.41)
        7:15.68 (34.15)     7:49.70 (34.02)     8:24.26 (34.56)     8:58.76 (34.50)
        9:33.87 (35.11)    10:08.17 (34.30)    10:41.88 (33.71)    11:14.85 (32.97)
  8 Dieterich, Sara D         17 CSC-MR              11:08.23   11:15.71        
                  28.96     1:00.47 (31.51)     1:32.42 (31.95)     2:04.65 (32.23)
        2:37.41 (32.76)     3:10.52 (33.11)     3:44.12 (33.60)     4:17.89 (33.77)
        4:52.00 (34.11)     5:26.25 (34.25)     6:00.61 (34.36)     6:35.27 (34.66)
        7:09.91 (34.64)     7:45.28 (35.37)     8:20.59 (35.31)     8:55.98 (35.39)
        9:31.96 (35.98)    10:07.60 (35.64)    10:42.92 (35.32)    11:15.71 (32.79)
  9 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR              11:30.00   11:16.83        
                  29.77     1:03.10 (33.33)     1:37.01 (33.91)     2:10.71 (33.70)
        2:45.10 (34.39)     3:19.18 (34.08)     3:53.57 (34.39)     4:28.29 (34.72)
        5:03.18 (34.89)     5:37.47 (34.29)     6:12.39 (34.92)     6:47.43 (35.04)
        7:22.60 (35.17)     7:56.70 (34.10)     8:31.51 (34.81)     9:05.29 (33.78)
        9:39.12 (33.83)    10:13.18 (34.06)    10:46.36 (33.18)    11:16.83 (30.47)
 10 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR              10:54.12   11:21.27        
                  29.35     1:01.66 (32.31)     1:34.69 (33.03)     2:08.52 (33.83)
        2:41.73 (33.21)     3:15.13 (33.40)     3:49.21 (34.08)     4:22.91 (33.70)
        4:57.37 (34.46)     5:31.83 (34.46)     6:06.17 (34.34)     6:41.17 (35.00)
        7:16.05 (34.88)     7:51.05 (35.00)     8:26.40 (35.35)     9:01.60 (35.20)
        9:36.44 (34.84)    10:11.29 (34.85)    10:46.14 (34.85)    11:21.27 (35.13)
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR 11:40.96   11:28.11        
                  29.83     1:02.84 (33.01)     1:36.19 (33.35)     2:09.99 (33.80)
        2:44.05 (34.06)     3:18.31 (34.26)     3:52.84 (34.53)     4:27.44 (34.60)
        5:02.38 (34.94)     5:37.05 (34.67)     6:11.87 (34.82)     6:46.82 (34.95)
        7:21.86 (35.04)     7:57.27 (35.41)     8:33.08 (35.81)     9:08.54 (35.46)
        9:44.10 (35.56)    10:19.87 (35.77)    10:54.95 (35.08)    11:28.11 (33.16)
 12 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR 11:30.09   11:29.16        
                  31.33     1:06.41 (35.08)     1:41.21 (34.80)     2:15.98 (34.77)
        2:50.87 (34.89)     3:25.75 (34.88)     4:00.54 (34.79)     4:35.17 (34.63)
        5:10.11 (34.94)     5:44.80 (34.69)     6:19.30 (34.50)     6:54.04 (34.74)
        7:28.77 (34.73)     8:03.27 (34.50)     8:38.12 (34.85)     9:13.08 (34.96)
        9:47.93 (34.85)    10:23.12 (35.19)    10:57.48 (34.36)    11:29.16 (31.68)
 13 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR 11:41.65   11:35.95        
                  31.14     1:05.32 (34.18)     1:40.19 (34.87)     2:15.12 (34.93)
        2:49.48 (34.36)     3:24.50 (35.02)     3:59.08 (34.58)     4:34.25 (35.17)
        5:08.80 (34.55)     5:43.72 (34.92)     6:19.50 (35.78)     6:54.88 (35.38)
        7:30.30 (35.42)     8:05.36 (35.06)     8:40.78 (35.42)     9:17.01 (36.23)
        9:52.24 (35.23)    10:27.18 (34.94)    11:02.03 (34.85)    11:35.95 (33.92)
 14 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR              12:05.45   11:36.82        
                  30.49     1:04.57 (34.08)     1:39.80 (35.23)     2:15.19 (35.39)
        2:50.27 (35.08)     3:25.61 (35.34)     4:01.40 (35.79)     4:37.05 (35.65)
        5:11.95 (34.90)     5:47.07 (35.12)     6:22.30 (35.23)     6:58.04 (35.74)
        7:33.24 (35.20)     8:08.95 (35.71)     8:43.80 (34.85)     9:19.06 (35.26)
        9:54.23 (35.17)    10:29.55 (35.32)    11:04.25 (34.70)    11:36.82 (32.57)
 15 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR 11:34.34   11:37.34        
                  31.16     1:06.47 (35.31)     1:42.01 (35.54)     2:17.23 (35.22)
        2:52.42 (35.19)     3:27.47 (35.05)     4:02.67 (35.20)     4:38.13 (35.46)
        5:12.99 (34.86)     5:48.06 (35.07)     6:23.38 (35.32)     6:58.97 (35.59)
        7:34.01 (35.04)     8:09.29 (35.28)     8:44.46 (35.17)     9:19.67 (35.21)
        9:54.43 (34.76)    10:29.39 (34.96)    11:03.87 (34.48)    11:37.34 (33.47)
 16 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR 11:35.37   11:43.29        
                  30.52     1:04.53 (34.01)     1:39.38 (34.85)     2:14.75 (35.37)
        2:50.33 (35.58)     3:25.45 (35.12)     4:00.89 (35.44)     4:36.39 (35.50)
        5:12.17 (35.78)     5:47.63 (35.46)     6:23.86 (36.23)     6:59.38 (35.52)
        7:35.19 (35.81)     8:10.99 (35.80)     8:46.33 (35.34)     9:22.34 (36.01)
        9:57.92 (35.58)    10:33.93 (36.01)    11:09.30 (35.37)    11:43.29 (33.99)
 17 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR              11:30.00   11:49.37        
                  30.63     1:04.47 (33.84)     1:39.21 (34.74)     2:14.48 (35.27)
        2:49.95 (35.47)     3:25.08 (35.13)     4:00.55 (35.47)     4:36.35 (35.80)
        5:12.16 (35.81)     5:48.18 (36.02)     6:24.45 (36.27)     7:00.85 (36.40)
        7:37.19 (36.34)     8:13.40 (36.21)     8:50.16 (36.76)     9:26.47 (36.31)
       10:03.38 (36.91)    10:39.09 (35.71)    11:15.12 (36.03)    11:49.37 (34.25)
 18 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR 11:45.54   11:49.49        
                  31.71     1:07.07 (35.36)     1:43.54 (36.47)     2:20.01 (36.47)
        2:56.10 (36.09)     3:32.12 (36.02)     4:07.88 (35.76)     4:43.73 (35.85)
        5:20.41 (36.68)     5:56.26 (35.85)     6:31.53 (35.27)     7:06.95 (35.42)
        7:42.77 (35.82)     8:18.59 (35.82)     8:54.98 (36.39)     9:30.85 (35.87)
       10:06.55 (35.70)    10:42.56 (36.01)    11:17.20 (34.64)    11:49.49 (32.29)
 19 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR 11:42.92   11:49.58        
                  30.69     1:03.83 (33.14)     1:38.25 (34.42)     2:12.77 (34.52)
        2:47.69 (34.92)     3:23.04 (35.35)     3:58.15 (35.11)     4:33.70 (35.55)
        5:09.32 (35.62)     5:44.88 (35.56)     6:21.00 (36.12)     6:57.69 (36.69)
        7:34.20 (36.51)     8:10.68 (36.48)     8:47.54 (36.86)     9:24.05 (36.51)
       10:01.15 (37.10)    10:37.80 (36.65)    11:14.29 (36.49)    11:49.58 (35.29)
 20 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR 11:39.36   11:50.12        
                  31.30     1:06.35 (35.05)     1:42.22 (35.87)     2:16.81 (34.59)
        2:51.36 (34.55)     3:27.13 (35.77)     4:03.20 (36.07)     4:38.64 (35.44)
        5:13.92 (35.28)     5:49.86 (35.94)     6:25.53 (35.67)     7:01.80 (36.27)
        7:36.47 (34.67)     8:12.79 (36.32)     8:49.35 (36.56)     9:25.77 (36.42)
       10:01.63 (35.86)    10:38.47 (36.84)    11:14.38 (35.91)    11:50.12 (35.74)
 21 Buckley, Samantha M       23 Express Swimming-MR 11:40.98   11:53.08        
                  31.59     1:06.42 (34.83)     1:41.84 (35.42)     2:17.16 (35.32)
        2:52.81 (35.65)     3:28.47 (35.66)     4:03.96 (35.49)     4:40.15 (36.19)
        5:16.31 (36.16)     5:52.39 (36.08)     6:28.24 (35.85)     7:03.83 (35.59)
        7:39.85 (36.02)     8:16.17 (36.32)     8:52.65 (36.48)     9:28.68 (36.03)
       10:04.83 (36.15)    10:40.98 (36.15)    11:17.81 (36.83)    11:53.08 (35.27)
 22 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR             12:54.44   12:00.54        
                  30.37     1:04.51 (34.14)     1:39.62 (35.11)     2:15.41 (35.79)
        2:51.22 (35.81)     3:27.47 (36.25)     4:03.69 (36.22)     4:40.13 (36.44)
        5:16.69 (36.56)     5:52.75 (36.06)     6:29.16 (36.41)     7:05.85 (36.69)
        7:43.30 (37.45)     8:20.94 (37.64)     8:58.17 (37.23)     9:35.39 (37.22)
       10:12.99 (37.60)    10:49.57 (36.58)    11:26.47 (36.90)    12:00.54 (34.07)
 23 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR             13:25.23   12:10.39        
                  30.75     1:05.62 (34.87)     1:41.69 (36.07)     2:18.01 (36.32)
        2:54.73 (36.72)     3:31.68 (36.95)     4:08.79 (37.11)     4:45.67 (36.88)
        5:22.79 (37.12)     5:59.30 (36.51)     6:37.08 (37.78)     7:14.37 (37.29)
        7:52.56 (38.19)     8:29.27 (36.71)     9:06.83 (37.56)     9:44.98 (38.15)
       10:22.45 (37.47)    10:59.81 (37.36)    11:36.70 (36.89)    12:10.39 (33.69)
 24 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR 11:50.90   12:17.82        
                  31.97     1:09.10 (37.13)     1:46.98 (37.88)     2:25.14 (38.16)
        3:02.58 (37.44)     3:41.41 (38.83)     4:17.54 (36.13)     4:54.92 (37.38)
        5:33.28 (38.36)     6:11.52 (38.24)     6:48.44 (36.92)     7:26.19 (37.75)
        8:02.45 (36.26)     8:38.88 (36.43)     9:15.14 (36.26)     9:51.90 (36.76)
       10:29.33 (37.43)    11:06.77 (37.44)    11:43.29 (36.52)    12:17.82 (34.53)
 25 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR             12:51.03   12:19.19        
                  32.93     1:09.02 (36.09)     1:45.96 (36.94)     2:23.70 (37.74)
        3:01.64 (37.94)     3:39.76 (38.12)     4:17.16 (37.40)     4:55.26 (38.10)
        5:33.62 (38.36)     6:11.39 (37.77)     6:49.58 (38.19)     7:27.97 (38.39)
        8:05.68 (37.71)     8:44.06 (38.38)     9:21.58 (37.52)     9:58.24 (36.66)
       10:34.78 (36.54)    11:10.44 (35.66)    11:46.32 (35.88)    12:19.19 (32.87)
 26 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR 12:36.67   12:22.86        
                  33.29     1:09.84 (36.55)     1:46.39 (36.55)     2:23.52 (37.13)
        3:00.49 (36.97)     3:38.15 (37.66)     4:16.08 (37.93)     4:53.09 (37.01)
        5:30.50 (37.41)     6:08.26 (37.76)     6:45.92 (37.66)     7:24.45 (38.53)
        8:02.62 (38.17)     8:40.93 (38.31)     9:19.04 (38.11)     9:57.30 (38.26)
       10:34.39 (37.09)    11:11.33 (36.94)    11:47.82 (36.49)    12:22.86 (35.04)
 27 Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR 11:47.65   12:43.17        
                  33.42     1:09.23 (35.81)     1:46.67 (37.44)     2:25.28 (38.61)
        3:03.30 (38.02)     3:41.55 (38.25)     4:20.04 (38.49)     4:58.38 (38.34)
        5:37.22 (38.84)     6:16.72 (39.50)     6:55.99 (39.27)     7:34.68 (38.69)
        8:13.21 (38.53)     8:52.83 (39.62)     9:31.97 (39.14)    10:10.80 (38.83)
       10:49.68 (38.88)    11:28.15 (38.47)    12:05.91 (37.76)    12:43.17 (37.26)
 28 Chase, Christina          15 LBA-MR              12:56.02   12:53.30        
                  32.83     1:08.72 (35.89)     1:45.65 (36.93)     2:23.28 (37.63)
        3:00.71 (37.43)     3:39.18 (38.47)     4:17.80 (38.62)     4:56.46 (38.66)
        5:35.55 (39.09)     6:14.78 (39.23)     6:53.91 (39.13)     7:33.42 (39.51)
        8:12.77 (39.35)     8:52.71 (39.94)     9:33.05 (40.34)    10:13.28 (40.23)
       10:53.68 (40.40)    11:33.70 (40.02)    12:13.59 (39.89)    12:53.30 (39.71)
 29 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR 12:21.11   13:13.98        
                  34.46     1:13.71 (39.25)     1:53.96 (40.25)     2:34.42 (40.46)
        3:15.43 (41.01)     3:55.49 (40.06)     4:37.40 (41.91)     5:19.20 (41.80)
        5:59.92 (40.72)     6:40.89 (40.97)     7:21.57 (40.68)     8:01.20 (39.63)
        8:41.50 (40.30)     9:21.93 (40.43)    10:02.32 (40.39)    10:42.27 (39.95)
       11:21.04 (38.77)    11:59.19 (38.15)    12:36.66 (37.47)    13:13.98 (37.32)
 -- Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR 12:47.98         NS        
 -- Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR              10:31.97        SCR        
 -- Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR 12:39.98        SCR        
 -- Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR              11:27.36        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR                 59.55    1:02.11        
                  30.16     1:02.11 (31.95)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          15 Unattached           1:00.35    1:02.41        
                  30.75     1:02.41 (31.66)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:02.72        
                  30.06     1:02.72 (32.66)                                        
  4 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR    59.28    1:03.01        
                  30.82     1:03.01 (32.19)                                        
  5 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:03.02        
                  30.92     1:03.02 (32.10)                                        
  6 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:03.77        
                  31.32     1:03.77 (32.45)                                        
  7 Modrov, Priscilla         23 HAA-MR               1:04.00    1:04.03        
                  30.94     1:04.03 (33.09)                                        
  8 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            1:05.34    1:05.23        
                  32.03     1:05.23 (33.20)                                        
  9 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.84    1:05.31        
                  32.15     1:05.31 (33.16)                                        
 10 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:06.78    1:07.07        
                  32.97     1:07.07 (34.10)                                        
 11 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               1:05.40    1:07.34        
                  32.57     1:07.34 (34.77)                                        
 12 Nash, Jennifer            16 LBA-MR               1:06.62    1:07.42        
                  32.99     1:07.42 (34.43)                                        
 13 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:07.70        
                  32.59     1:07.70 (35.11)                                        
 14 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:08.50    1:07.72        
                  32.61     1:07.72 (35.11)                                        
 15 Nicpon, Catherine         15 LBA-MR               1:07.11    1:07.85        
                  33.21     1:07.85 (34.64)                                        
 16 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.06    1:08.29        
                  33.42     1:08.29 (34.87)                                        
 17 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:08.54        
                  33.83     1:08.54 (34.71)                                        
 18 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.37    1:10.26        
                  34.44     1:10.26 (35.82)                                        
 19 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:10.27        
                  34.42     1:10.27 (35.85)                                        
 19 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:10.27        
                  34.45     1:10.27 (35.82)                                        
 21 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:10.92        
                  34.77     1:10.92 (36.15)                                        
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:11.30        
                  34.57     1:11.30 (36.73)                                        
 23 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.81    1:11.54        
                  35.45     1:11.54 (36.09)                                        
 24 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 WISC-MR              1:12.85    1:12.06        
                  35.06     1:12.06 (37.00)                                        
 25 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              1:12.45    1:12.21        
                  35.28     1:12.21 (36.93)                                        
 26 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:13.44        
                  35.35     1:13.44 (38.09)                                        
 27 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              1:15.36    1:13.61        
                  35.93     1:13.61 (37.68)                                        
 28 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              1:11.91    1:14.48        
                  35.98     1:14.48 (38.50)                                        
 29 Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR              1:17.40    1:14.59        
                  35.77     1:14.59 (38.82)                                        
 30 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:14.96        
                  36.45     1:14.96 (38.51)                                        
 31 Dowd, Brenna              16 CSC-MR               1:14.14    1:15.06        
                  37.23     1:15.06 (37.83)                                        
 32 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:13.40    1:15.29        
                  36.13     1:15.29 (39.16)                                        
 33 Mejia, Angela             15 APEX-MR              1:19.40    1:16.11        
                  36.63     1:16.11 (39.48)                                        
 34 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:19.84    1:17.70        
                  37.49     1:17.70 (40.21)                                        
 35 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.20    1:19.91        
                  37.82     1:19.91 (42.09)                                        
 36 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:24.35    1:26.24        
                  42.31     1:26.24 (43.93)                                        
 37 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:31.72        
                  44.70     1:31.72 (47.02)                                        
 38 Brewster, Nadine L        13 U-HES-MR             1:18.30    1:32.21        
                  44.78     1:32.21 (47.43)                                        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:08.37         NS        
 -- Alexander, Lana C         15 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.92        SCR        
 -- Rapuzzi, Sara             11 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Bubeck, Magen             15 CSC-MR               1:15.68        SCR        
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75        SCR        
 -- Hodosky, Jessica L        16 CSC-MR               1:10.97        SCR        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48        SCR        
 -- Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:04.75        SCR        
 -- Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              1:35.35        SCR        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:10.79        SCR        
 -- Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 WISC-MR              1:11.96        SCR        
 -- Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sparrow, Emily L          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.97        SCR        
 -- DeRose, Gia               12 HAA-MR               1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Viera, Michelle           13 HAA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Sonia            16 GATE-MR              1:32.69        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:08.49        SCR        
 -- Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.17        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR               1:34.09        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydro-MR             2:04.30    2:10.49        
                  31.06     1:04.11 (33.05)     1:37.19 (33.08)     2:10.49 (33.30)
  2 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.30    2:13.76        
                  31.25     1:04.67 (33.42)     1:39.37 (34.70)     2:13.76 (34.39)
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             2:06.86    2:14.07        
                  31.84     1:05.96 (34.12)     1:40.14 (34.18)     2:14.07 (33.93)
  4 Preiss, Marina C          15 Unattached           2:15.07    2:14.49        
                  31.51     1:05.73 (34.22)     1:41.55 (35.82)     2:14.49 (32.94)
  5 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.60    2:15.66        
                  31.98     1:06.32 (34.34)     1:41.59 (35.27)     2:15.66 (34.07)
  6 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              2:24.46    2:16.13        
                  30.93     1:05.51 (34.58)     1:40.99 (35.48)     2:16.13 (35.14)
  7 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             2:14.00    2:17.88        
                  32.86     1:07.94 (35.08)     1:43.07 (35.13)     2:17.88 (34.81)
  8 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.20    2:18.39        
                  32.98     1:08.25 (35.27)     1:43.80 (35.55)     2:18.39 (34.59)
  9 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.56    2:19.78        
                  33.10     1:07.72 (34.62)     1:43.61 (35.89)     2:19.78 (36.17)
 10 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               2:16.05    2:21.18        
                  34.23     1:09.80 (35.57)     1:45.81 (36.01)     2:21.18 (35.37)
 11 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:24.72    2:23.12        
                  34.01     1:10.14 (36.13)     1:47.23 (37.09)     2:23.12 (35.89)
 12 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            2:25.49    2:25.09        
                  33.63     1:10.92 (37.29)     1:48.69 (37.77)     2:25.09 (36.40)
 13 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.73    2:25.24        
                  34.09     1:10.52 (36.43)     1:47.80 (37.28)     2:25.24 (37.44)
 14 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 UN-NC-MR             2:26.00    2:25.43        
                  32.38     1:08.11 (35.73)     1:46.22 (38.11)     2:25.43 (39.21)
 15 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.66    2:26.96        
                  34.40     1:11.54 (37.14)     1:50.08 (38.54)     2:26.96 (36.88)
 16 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.85    2:28.03        
                  35.27     1:12.39 (37.12)     1:50.40 (38.01)     2:28.03 (37.63)
 17 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 UN-NC-MR             2:33.00    2:28.23        
                  35.30     1:12.95 (37.65)     1:51.17 (38.22)     2:28.23 (37.06)
 18 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.03    2:29.77        
                  35.27     1:13.23 (37.96)     1:52.47 (39.24)     2:29.77 (37.30)
 19 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.06    2:29.82        
                  34.84     1:12.35 (37.51)     1:51.20 (38.85)     2:29.82 (38.62)
 20 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.48    2:32.05        
                  36.68     1:15.65 (38.97)     1:54.55 (38.90)     2:32.05 (37.50)
 21 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.32    2:32.93        
                  34.96     1:12.92 (37.96)     1:53.26 (40.34)     2:32.93 (39.67)
 22 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.67    2:35.09        
                  36.88     1:16.48 (39.60)     1:56.65 (40.17)     2:35.09 (38.44)
 23 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              2:37.76    2:36.40        
                  35.17     1:15.33 (40.16)     1:56.96 (41.63)     2:36.40 (39.44)
 24 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               2:34.08    2:38.33        
                  38.38     1:18.38 (40.00)   2:38.33 (1:19.95)                    
 25 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.97    2:40.98        
                  38.42     1:18.89 (40.47)     2:00.47 (41.58)     2:40.98 (40.51)
 26 Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:43.16        
                  38.96     1:19.65 (40.69)     2:01.67 (42.02)     2:43.16 (41.49)
 27 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               2:47.86    2:45.62        
                  39.66     1:22.59 (42.93)     2:04.85 (42.26)     2:45.62 (40.77)
 28 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.75    2:46.69        
                  38.04     1:19.57 (41.53)     2:03.26 (43.69)     2:46.69 (43.43)
 29 Palmeri, Marissa A        15 WISC-MR              2:58.66    2:48.15        
                  38.52   2:48.15 (2:09.63)                                        
 30 Chase, Christina          15 LBA-MR               2:48.17    2:50.44        
                  41.02     1:23.65 (42.63)     2:07.44 (43.79)     2:50.44 (43.00)
 31 Sanchez, Sonia            16 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:54.12        
                  39.95     1:24.31 (44.36)     2:10.24 (45.93)     2:54.12 (43.88)
 -- Bubeck, Magen             15 CSC-MR               2:52.65        SCR        
 -- Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:10.65        SCR        
 -- Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 WISC-MR              2:33.15        SCR        
 -- Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR              2:48.33        SCR        
 -- Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               2:29.10        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.25        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manoogian, Shirlee        27 IA-MR                1:12.87    1:10.47        
                  33.62     1:10.47 (36.85)                                        
  2 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:12.15        
                  33.88     1:12.15 (38.27)                                        
  3 Bahl, Kanika              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.40    1:12.70        
                  33.78     1:12.70 (38.92)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:13.98        
                  35.11     1:13.98 (38.87)                                        
  5 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.07    1:14.51        
                  35.28     1:14.51 (39.23)                                        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:13.55    1:14.88        
                  35.73     1:14.88 (39.15)                                        
  7 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:16.18        
                  35.63     1:16.18 (40.55)                                        
  8 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.18    1:16.44        
                  37.20     1:16.44 (39.24)                                        
  9 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:16.70        
                  35.68     1:16.70 (41.02)                                        
 10 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              1:15.81    1:16.71        
                  36.59     1:16.71 (40.12)                                        
 11 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:17.31        
                  36.43     1:17.31 (40.88)                                        
 12 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:17.79        
                  36.61     1:17.79 (41.18)                                        
 13 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:18.21        
                  37.12     1:18.21 (41.09)                                        
 14 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:18.26    1:19.63        
                  38.29     1:19.63 (41.34)                                        
 15 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              1:14.76    1:19.92        
                  36.91     1:19.92 (43.01)                                        
 16 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.45    1:20.28        
                  37.91     1:20.28 (42.37)                                        
 17 Wang, Stephanie           16 GATE-MR              1:18.02    1:20.92        
                  38.29     1:20.92 (42.63)                                        
 18 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:21.10        
                  37.52     1:21.10 (43.58)                                        
 19 Chase, Christina          15 LBA-MR               1:22.97    1:23.52        
                  40.09     1:23.52 (43.43)                                        
 20 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              1:25.70    1:25.02        
 21 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:25.65    1:25.11        
                  39.66     1:25.11 (45.45)                                        
 22 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:24.82    1:25.33        
                  39.89     1:25.33 (45.44)                                        
 23 Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.03    1:27.28        
                  41.42     1:27.28 (45.86)                                        
 24 Palmeri, Marissa A        15 WISC-MR              1:23.44    1:28.81        
                  42.18     1:28.81 (46.63)                                        
 25 Brewster, Nadine L        13 U-HES-MR             1:31.20    1:35.48        
 26 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR               1:38.39    1:40.04        
 27 DeRose, Gia               12 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.78        
 28 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:41.88        
 29 Lettieri, Emma            10 CSC-MR               2:01.38    2:00.65        
 30 Hennessy, Amanda K         8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.70        
 -- Alexander, Lana C         15 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:05.11         NS        
 -- Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               1:12.58        SCR        
 -- Bubeck, Magen             15 CSC-MR               1:26.42        SCR        
 -- Hodosky, Jessica L        16 CSC-MR               1:31.55        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:20.10        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR               1:44.31        SCR        
 -- Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR              1:25.54        SCR        
 -- Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 WISC-MR              1:20.44        SCR        
 -- Buckley, Samantha M       23 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55        SCR        
 -- Viera, Michelle           13 HAA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:34.77    2:32.81        
                  34.03     1:13.63 (39.60)     1:53.49 (39.86)     2:32.81 (39.32)
  2 Brady, Megan              17 LBA-MR               2:34.13    2:33.20        
                  35.20     1:14.60 (39.40)     1:54.25 (39.65)     2:33.20 (38.95)
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.78    2:34.67        
                  34.99     1:14.16 (39.17)     1:54.04 (39.88)     2:34.67 (40.63)
  4 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.98    2:39.47        
                  35.43     1:16.43 (41.00)     1:58.83 (42.40)     2:39.47 (40.64)
  5 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.97    2:42.91        
                  36.79     1:17.87 (41.08)     2:00.47 (42.60)     2:42.91 (42.44)
  6 Lou, Jessica              15 UN-NC-MR             2:45.00    2:44.02        
                  36.60     1:17.78 (41.18)     2:00.70 (42.92)     2:44.02 (43.32)
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.43    2:44.94        
                  37.87     1:19.79 (41.92)     2:02.52 (42.73)     2:44.94 (42.42)
  8 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.63    2:46.35        
                  35.81     1:18.36 (42.55)     2:02.31 (43.95)     2:46.35 (44.04)
  9 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.02    2:46.66        
                  36.88     1:19.16 (42.28)     2:02.91 (43.75)     2:46.66 (43.75)
 10 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.77    2:47.87        
                  37.01     1:19.15 (42.14)     2:03.26 (44.11)     2:47.87 (44.61)
 11 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.09    2:51.67        
                  38.34     1:23.46 (45.12)   3:27.57 (2:04.11)         2:51.67 ( )
 12 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.92    2:52.63        
                  38.77     1:22.89 (44.12)     2:07.84 (44.95)     2:52.63 (44.79)
 13 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    2:53.75        
                  39.97     1:23.00 (43.03)   3:25.40 (2:02.40)         2:53.75 ( )
 14 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              2:49.34    2:56.75        
                  39.22     1:23.16 (43.94)     2:09.96 (46.80)     2:56.75 (46.79)
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            2:54.10    2:59.32        
                  40.94     1:30.47 (49.53)     2:15.18 (44.71)     2:59.32 (44.14)
 16 Chase, Christina          15 LBA-MR               3:01.61    3:02.25        
                  42.42     1:28.86 (46.44)     2:15.57 (46.71)     3:02.25 (46.68)
 17 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              3:06.03    3:03.05        
                  41.28     1:28.48 (47.20)     2:16.23 (47.75)     3:03.05 (46.82)
 18 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.02    3:03.34        
                  41.22     1:29.06 (47.84)     2:16.67 (47.61)     3:03.34 (46.67)
 19 Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR              3:12.51    3:04.40        
                  40.49     1:28.21 (47.72)     2:16.75 (48.54)     3:04.40 (47.65)
 20 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.67    3:06.60        
                  42.03     1:29.73 (47.70)     2:17.36 (47.63)     3:06.60 (49.24)
 21 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:13.22        
                  43.37     1:32.57 (49.20)   3:38.77 (2:06.20)         3:13.22 ( )
 22 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               3:17.43    3:14.69        
                  42.54     1:32.70 (50.16)     2:24.67 (51.97)     3:14.69 (50.02)
 23 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR              3:14.37    3:16.84        
                  44.40     1:33.28 (48.88)     2:23.77 (50.49)     3:16.84 (53.07)
 24 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:21.21        
                  46.57     1:38.19 (51.62)   3:21.21 (1:43.02)                    
 25 Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                   NT    3:39.12        
                  52.31     1:47.93 (55.62)   3:39.53 (1:51.60)         3:39.12 ( )
 26 Alexander, Lana C         15 GATE-MR                   NT    3:52.33        
                  51.22     1:49.70 (58.48)   3:52.33 (2:02.63)                    
 -- Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:49.45         NS        
 -- Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77         NS        
 -- Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              2:40.51         NS        
 -- Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            2:47.49         NS        
 -- Wang, Stephanie           16 GATE-MR              2:50.88        SCR        
 -- Pilipenko, Veronika       16 APEX-MR              3:00.69        SCR        
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.71        SCR        
 -- McPherson-White, Gabriel  17 APEX-MR              2:51.61        SCR        
 -- Hodosky, Jessica L        16 CSC-MR               3:18.88        SCR        
 -- Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:19.78        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.96        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.03        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 59.35      59.71        
                  28.05       59.71 (31.66)                                        
  2 Modrov, Priscilla         23 HAA-MR               1:01.04    1:00.69        
                  28.41     1:00.69 (32.28)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             1:01.00    1:01.40        
                  29.00     1:01.40 (32.40)                                        
  3 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydro-MR               58.51    1:01.40        
                  28.80     1:01.40 (32.60)                                        
  3 Narus, Christa            24 HAA-MR               1:05.08    1:01.40        
                  28.98     1:01.40 (32.42)                                        
  6 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               1:03.61    1:03.64        
                  29.94     1:03.64 (33.70)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.17    1:03.65        
                  29.60     1:03.65 (34.05)                                        
  8 Young, Kayla M            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.60    1:03.99        
                  30.35     1:03.99 (33.64)                                        
  9 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:04.09        
                  30.33     1:04.09 (33.76)                                        
 10 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.61    1:04.41        
                  30.08     1:04.41 (34.33)                                        
 11 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               1:04.15    1:04.59        
                  29.95     1:04.59 (34.64)                                        
 12 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:04.90        
                  30.32     1:04.90 (34.58)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             1:01.66    1:04.96        
                  31.43     1:04.96 (33.53)                                        
 14 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:07.49    1:05.00        
                  30.16     1:05.00 (34.84)                                        
 15 Nash, Jennifer            16 LBA-MR               1:03.13    1:05.11        
                  30.55     1:05.11 (34.56)                                        
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:05.57        
                  30.33     1:05.57 (35.24)                                        
 17 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:05.60        
                  30.47     1:05.60 (35.13)                                        
 18 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:05.61        
                  29.92     1:05.61 (35.69)                                        
 19 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               1:03.74    1:06.77        
                  31.69     1:06.77 (35.08)                                        
 20 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.31    1:07.68        
                  31.11     1:07.68 (36.57)                                        
 21 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.26    1:07.79        
                  31.89     1:07.79 (35.90)                                        
 22 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 WISC-MR              1:12.54    1:07.92        
                  31.51     1:07.92 (36.41)                                        
 23 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:08.31        
                  31.82     1:08.31 (36.49)                                        
 24 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.48    1:08.43        
                  31.63     1:08.43 (36.80)                                        
 25 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:09.38        
                  32.12     1:09.38 (37.26)                                        
 26 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            1:09.16    1:09.57        
                  32.37     1:09.57 (37.20)                                        
 27 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.09    1:09.83        
                  33.05     1:09.83 (36.78)                                        
 28 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.67    1:10.21        
                  32.60     1:10.21 (37.61)                                        
 29 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:10.72        
                  32.61     1:10.72 (38.11)                                        
 30 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:20.05    1:12.16        
                  32.67     1:12.16 (39.49)                                        
 31 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:12.68    1:12.17        
 32 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:19.01    1:17.64        
                  35.62     1:17.64 (42.02)                                        
 33 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:29.95    1:21.77        
                  36.67     1:21.77 (45.10)                                        
 34 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:27.33    1:23.88        
                  38.07     1:23.88 (45.81)                                        
 35 Brewster, Nadine L        13 U-HES-MR             1:26.70    1:37.71        
                  43.61     1:37.71 (54.10)                                        
 -- Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40         NS        
 -- Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 58.57         NS        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:02.46         NS        
 -- Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               1:08.65        SCR        
 -- Hodosky, Jessica L        16 CSC-MR               1:11.84        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kayla M            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.84    2:13.60        
                  29.81     1:03.12 (33.31)     1:37.92 (34.80)     2:13.60 (35.68)
  2 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.96    2:20.86        
                  30.83     1:05.75 (34.92)     1:42.64 (36.89)     2:20.86 (38.22)
  3 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               2:24.40    2:23.17        
                  30.85     1:06.88 (36.03)     1:44.68 (37.80)     2:23.17 (38.49)
  4 Nash, Jennifer            16 LBA-MR               2:29.83    2:24.23        
                  31.62     1:08.37 (36.75)     1:46.09 (37.72)     2:24.23 (38.14)
  5 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.76    2:25.35        
                  31.87     1:08.44 (36.57)     1:46.51 (38.07)     2:25.35 (38.84)
  6 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.44    2:26.27        
                  32.27     1:09.27 (37.00)     1:47.46 (38.19)     2:26.27 (38.81)
  7 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.50    2:27.07        
                  32.14     1:09.17 (37.03)     1:47.93 (38.76)     2:27.07 (39.14)
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.35    2:27.67        
                  31.13     1:09.04 (37.91)     1:48.08 (39.04)     2:27.67 (39.59)
  9 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:34.73        
                  34.88     1:12.91 (38.03)     1:54.13 (41.22)     2:34.73 (40.60)
 10 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.33    2:36.30        
                  34.11     1:12.81 (38.70)     1:53.75 (40.94)     2:36.30 (42.55)
 11 White, Sarah E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.08    2:46.99        
                  34.93     1:15.19 (40.26)     1:59.17 (43.98)     2:46.99 (47.82)
 -- McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.68         NS        
 -- Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.03         NS        
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:08.91        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydro-MR             2:10.55    2:16.92        
                  29.28     1:02.96 (33.68)     1:45.67 (42.71)     2:16.92 (31.25)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:18.84    2:18.51        
                  30.59     1:05.43 (34.84)     1:46.07 (40.64)     2:18.51 (32.44)
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             2:18.00    2:18.79        
                  29.54     1:05.26 (35.72)     1:47.61 (42.35)     2:18.79 (31.18)
  4 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.36    2:19.93        
                  30.05     1:06.08 (36.03)     1:46.67 (40.59)     2:19.93 (33.26)
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydro-MR             2:17.18    2:21.32        
                  31.38     1:05.88 (34.50)     1:49.94 (44.06)     2:21.32 (31.38)
  6 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.20    2:22.50        
                  30.56     1:07.49 (36.93)     1:49.62 (42.13)     2:22.50 (32.88)
  7 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.39    2:23.91        
                  31.72     1:10.42 (38.70)     1:51.19 (40.77)     2:23.91 (32.72)
  8 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.74    2:26.53        
                  32.85     1:08.12 (35.27)     1:52.57 (44.45)     2:26.53 (33.96)
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.21    2:26.61        
                  30.71     1:08.68 (37.97)     1:54.81 (46.13)     2:26.61 (31.80)
 10 Nash, Jennifer            16 LBA-MR               2:20.95    2:26.64        
                  31.26     1:09.10 (37.84)     1:52.73 (43.63)     2:26.64 (33.91)
 11 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.57    2:26.70        
                  31.11     1:09.25 (38.14)     1:52.65 (43.40)     2:26.70 (34.05)
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.59    2:27.61        
                  32.01     1:10.69 (38.68)     1:53.80 (43.11)     2:27.61 (33.81)
 13 Olazabal, Gabriella       15 LBA-MR               2:27.95    2:27.67        
                  29.95     1:08.12 (38.17)     1:54.35 (46.23)     2:27.67 (33.32)
 14 Gordon, Shannon E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.67    2:27.87        
                  32.45     1:10.09 (37.64)     1:56.18 (46.09)     2:27.87 (31.69)
 15 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.18    2:28.11        
                  29.74     1:09.54 (39.80)     1:55.30 (45.76)     2:28.11 (32.81)
 16 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.57    2:28.78        
                  35.18     1:12.92 (37.74)     1:55.02 (42.10)     2:28.78 (33.76)
 17 Auty, Danielle            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.06    2:28.89        
                  31.74     1:10.91 (39.17)     1:55.23 (44.32)     2:28.89 (33.66)
 18 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 UN-NC-MR             2:30.00    2:30.03        
                  31.46     1:08.98 (37.52)     1:55.89 (46.91)     2:30.03 (34.14)
 19 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.67    2:30.86        
                  33.38     1:09.82 (36.44)     1:56.65 (46.83)     2:30.86 (34.21)
 20 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.26    2:31.50        
                  31.49     1:09.47 (37.98)     1:55.83 (46.36)     2:31.50 (35.67)
 21 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.68    2:33.32        
                  33.23     1:12.60 (39.37)     2:00.21 (47.61)     2:33.32 (33.11)
 22 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.08    2:34.18        
                  34.22     1:11.72 (37.50)     2:00.69 (48.97)     2:34.18 (33.49)
 23 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              2:42.38    2:35.93        
                  33.82     1:14.79 (40.97)     2:02.15 (47.36)     2:35.93 (33.78)
 24 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              2:35.08    2:36.07        
                  36.83     1:16.49 (39.66)     1:58.69 (42.20)     2:36.07 (37.38)
 25 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               2:49.71    2:37.47        
                  33.43     1:13.26 (39.83)     2:01.78 (48.52)     2:37.47 (35.69)
 26 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              2:33.51    2:38.64        
                  34.50     1:15.93 (41.43)     2:01.87 (45.94)     2:38.64 (36.77)
 27 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               2:43.61    2:40.64        
                  35.82     1:15.81 (39.99)     2:03.35 (47.54)     2:40.64 (37.29)
 28 Vanella, Laura N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.34    2:42.16        
                  38.76     1:19.82 (41.06)     2:03.49 (43.67)     2:42.16 (38.67)
 -- Chin, Danielle            15 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  41.09     1:35.84 (54.75)     2:32.53 (56.69)          DQ (45.72)
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.64         NS        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               2:16.28         NS        
 -- Alexander, Lana C         15 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:08.15         NS        
 -- Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.25         NS        
 -- Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR              2:52.80        SCR        
 -- Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               2:26.11        SCR        
 -- Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.66        SCR        
 -- Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.43        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR                 29.57      28.14        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 UN-NC-MR               30.00      29.43        
  3 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    30.26      30.15        
  4 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR    30.32      30.30        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    31.51      31.21        
  6 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      31.54        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR               31.85      32.20        
  8 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                32.01      32.58        
  9 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         32.36      32.90        
 10 Tsai, Brian C              9 UN-NC-MR               33.00      32.92        
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 U-HES-MR               33.92      33.03        
 12 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR    34.13      33.21        
 13 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR                 45.00      33.25        
 14 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    36.85      33.90        
 15 Sloane, Adam              10 WISC-MR                40.41      34.42        
 16 Brewster, Justin           9 U-HES-MR               36.70      35.00        
 17 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR                 36.01      35.17        
 18 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 39.07      35.31        
 19 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                36.75      35.84        
 20 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 36.69      36.07        
 21 Rand, Jack                 9 LBA-MR                 38.93      36.32        
 22 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR                38.88      36.33        
 23 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR                36.11      36.45        
 24 Selim, Yassin A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.59        
 25 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR                   NT      37.26        
 26 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR                40.55      37.44        
 27 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 37.93      37.58        
 28 Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                   NT      37.60        
 29 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.00      38.27        
 30 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR                 45.21      38.55        
 31 Newmark, Jake Q            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.30        
 32 Park, Bryan H              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      39.52        
 33 Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      39.65        
 34 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                40.55      39.76        
 35 Abdabhai, Adam A          10 CSC-MR                    NT      40.05        
 36 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      40.13        
 37 Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      40.14        
 38 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 41.16      40.42        
 39 Min, Christopher K         8 FLY-MR                 38.90      40.47        
 40 Gupta, Arjun               9 LBA-MR                 41.81      40.86        
 41 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         39.81      40.96        
 42 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.33      41.51        
 43 O'Connor, Ryan M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      41.66        
 44 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR                46.75      41.72        
 45 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 UN-NC-MR               42.00      42.20        
 46 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                   NT      42.26        
 47 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT      42.30        
 48 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR         45.67      42.41        
 49 Toth, Christian            8 Express Swimming-MR    44.56      42.42        
 50 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR                 42.57      42.47        
 51 Goldberg, Ilan             7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.74        
 52 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR                43.94      42.77        
 53 Imburgia, Joseph S        10 WISC-MR                45.11      42.78        
 54 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.52      42.91        
 55 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.18      43.08        
 56 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR                 46.71      43.20        
 57 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR                 45.76      43.32        
 58 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR                 42.59      43.42        
 59 Tirado, Robert             8 CSC-MR                 43.26      43.48        
 60 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR                 45.00      43.78        
 61 Gould, Max                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      43.97        
 62 Yasinov, Zachary           7 Express Swimming-MR    47.78      44.00        
 63 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 51.37      44.01        
 64 Gleiber, Mason G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      44.63        
 65 Eckstein, Michael L        7 CSC-MR                 46.84      45.31        
 66 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.80      45.61        
 67 Reindl, Patrick C          7 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      46.09        
 68 Chan, Nathan D             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      48.04        
 69 Bedell, Dylan L            8 LIND-MR                   NT      50.03        
 70 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.33      52.52        
 71 DeVito, Fiorio             8 LIND-MR              1:07.99      52.73        
 72 Iline, Eric Z              8 Express Swimming-MR    52.26      53.32        
 73 Schroeder, Michael         8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.74        
 74 Braun, Rocco A             7 LIND-MR              1:02.99      59.03        
 75 Anello, Nicholas B         7 LIND-MR              1:25.99    1:00.55        
 76 Betsko, Ivan               8 LIND-MR              1:02.99    1:01.13        
 77 Heller, Trey               8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.80        
 78 Trachuk, James             7 U-HES-MR             1:05.00    1:03.43        
 79 Izci, Emre                10 LIND-MR                57.99    1:07.44        
 -- Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.99        SCR        
 -- Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR                 44.31        SCR        
 -- Skarren, Jack              6 LBA-MR                 46.74        SCR        
 -- Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50        SCR        
 -- Olsen, Grady I             9 CSC-MR                 37.27        SCR        
 -- Giardinelli, Josh R       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.35        SCR        
 -- Protano, John             10 Express Swimming-MR    44.32        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR                35.29        SCR        
 -- Silecchia, Thomas C       10 Express Swimming-MR    55.43        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Shivam             9 LIND-MR              1:01.99        SCR        
 -- Stolba, Albert             9 LIND-MR              1:07.99        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Daniel J           9 LIND-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- Mink, Colin G              8 Express Swimming-MR    42.21        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Ryan A          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.30        SCR        
 -- Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.38        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Andrew             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.88        SCR        
 -- Tellis, Daniel A           9 Express Swimming-MR    49.83        SCR        
 -- Kolakowski, Jakub          7 LIND-MR              1:20.99        SCR        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 36.76        SCR        
 -- Kolakowski, Bartwomiej     9 LIND-MR              1:11.99        SCR        
 -- Fawcett, Connor J          9 Farmingdale-MR         50.78        SCR        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    41.10        SCR        
 -- Morrison, Marquise         9 U-HES-MR               34.48        SCR        
 -- Canzoneri, Roland I        7 LIND-MR              1:09.99        SCR        
 -- Chojnacki, David           8 LIND-MR              1:02.99        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Thomas R             7 LIND-MR              1:17.99        SCR        
 -- Dabrowski, Patrick         8 LIND-MR              1:06.99        SCR        
 -- Dabrowski, Konrad          6 LIND-MR              1:15.99        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               1:05.16    1:03.56        
                  29.78     1:03.56 (33.78)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.72    1:06.22        
                  31.07     1:06.22 (35.15)                                        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.72    1:08.86        
                  32.48     1:08.86 (36.38)                                        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR             1:09.55    1:09.27        
                  33.36     1:09.27 (35.91)                                        
  5 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.48    1:09.84        
                  33.63     1:09.84 (36.21)                                        
  6 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:11.36    1:11.60        
                  34.43     1:11.60 (37.17)                                        
  7 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR               1:14.50    1:11.95        
                  34.67     1:11.95 (37.28)                                        
  8 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 U-HES-MR             1:17.06    1:12.61        
                  34.70     1:12.61 (37.91)                                        
  9 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.12    1:12.62        
                  34.29     1:12.62 (38.33)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:12.65    1:13.03        
                  35.54     1:13.03 (37.49)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:17.23    1:13.09        
                  35.57     1:13.09 (37.52)                                        
 12 Tsai, Brian C              9 UN-NC-MR             1:15.00    1:13.66        
                  34.32     1:13.66 (39.34)                                        
 13 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:14.84        
                  19.20     1:14.84 (55.64)                                        
 14 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:15.18        
                  35.99     1:15.18 (39.19)                                        
 15 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:18.52        
                  38.15     1:18.52 (40.37)                                        
 16 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:40.59    1:19.65        
                  37.99     1:19.65 (41.66)                                        
 17 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               1:25.25    1:20.91        
                  38.51     1:20.91 (42.40)                                        
 18 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:21.94        
                  40.09     1:21.94 (41.85)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               1:24.54    1:22.04        
                  38.25     1:22.04 (43.79)                                        
 20 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:23.23        
                  38.74     1:23.23 (44.49)                                        
 21 Brewster, Justin           9 U-HES-MR             1:19.00    1:23.32        
 22 Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.29    1:23.75        
                  40.56     1:23.75 (43.19)                                        
 23 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR              1:40.55    1:24.19        
                  39.15     1:24.19 (45.04)                                        
 24 Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:24.31        
                  41.45     1:24.31 (42.86)                                        
 25 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR              1:23.33    1:24.77        
                  37.37     1:24.77 (47.40)                                        
 26 McAdams, Jamison Ryan      9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:25.68        
                  37.31     1:25.68 (48.37)                                        
 27 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.99    1:26.19        
                  18.23   1:26.19 (1:07.96)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Ryan M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    1:27.16        
                  41.79     1:27.16 (45.37)                                        
 29 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:27.71        
                  42.60     1:27.71 (45.11)                                        
 30 Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR              1:32.23    1:28.17        
                  41.08     1:28.17 (47.09)                                        
 31 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR               1:41.35    1:28.63        
                  39.18     1:28.63 (49.45)                                        
 31 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:28.63        
                  42.82     1:28.63 (45.81)                                        
 33 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 UN-NC-MR             1:34.00    1:28.68        
                  41.34     1:28.68 (47.34)                                        
 33 Newmark, Jake Q            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.77    1:28.68        
                  41.49     1:28.68 (47.19)                                        
 35 Wozwiak, Robert            8 CENT-MR              2:00.00    1:30.80        
                  42.53     1:30.80 (48.27)                                        
 36 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.09        
                  41.74     1:32.09 (50.35)                                        
 37 Park, Bryan H              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.09    1:33.17        
                  43.19     1:33.17 (49.98)                                        
 38 Welling, Joseph J          9 WISC-MR              1:31.11    1:33.56        
                  42.76     1:33.56 (50.80)                                        
 39 Li, Kevin                  8 CENT-MR              1:45.00    1:33.70        
                  43.05     1:33.70 (50.65)                                        
 40 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.79    1:33.73        
 41 Protano, John             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.85    1:33.74        
                  44.09     1:33.74 (49.65)                                        
 42 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:33.82        
                  42.29     1:33.82 (51.53)                                        
 43 Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.32    1:33.91        
                  42.69     1:33.91 (51.22)                                        
 44 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.58    1:34.24        
                  43.67     1:34.24 (50.57)                                        
 45 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.50    1:36.09        
                  42.17     1:36.09 (53.92)                                        
 46 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               1:49.11    1:36.21        
                  44.19     1:36.21 (52.02)                                        
 47 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR               1:37.72    1:36.77        
                  44.79     1:36.77 (51.98)                                        
 48 Yasinov, Zachary           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.11    1:37.52        
                  47.94     1:37.52 (49.58)                                        
 49 Gupta, Arjun               9 LBA-MR               1:49.16    1:37.82        
                  45.34     1:37.82 (52.48)                                        
 50 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:38.28        
                  43.94     1:38.28 (54.34)                                        
 51 Goldberg, Ilan             7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:38.69        
                1:38.69         1:38.69 ( )                                        
 52 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.73    1:39.65        
                  44.64     1:39.65 (55.01)                                        
 53 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 UN-NC-MR             1:37.00    1:39.81        
                  49.06     1:39.81 (50.75)                                        
 54 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR               1:57.69    1:40.55        
                  44.87     1:40.55 (55.68)                                        
 55 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.98    1:41.83        
                  46.27     1:41.83 (55.56)                                        
 56 Zeng, Andrew               9 UN-NC-MR             1:39.00    1:41.95        
                  46.53     1:41.95 (55.42)                                        
 57 Reindl, Patrick C          7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.66        
                  48.10     1:42.66 (54.56)                                        
 58 Chan, Nathan D             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:43.08        
                  48.37     1:43.08 (54.71)                                        
 59 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:54.32    1:43.23        
                  45.61     1:43.23 (57.62)                                        
 60 Gleiber, Mason G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    1:43.32        
                  45.79     1:43.32 (57.53)                                        
 61 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:43.52        
                  50.63     1:43.52 (52.89)                                        
 62 Gould, Max                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:43.79        
                  47.68     1:43.79 (56.11)                                        
 63 Yakubov, Samuel            8 CENT-MR              1:55.00    1:44.42        
                  48.47     1:44.42 (55.95)                                        
 64 Vremenko, Dima            10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.36        
                  47.21     1:45.36 (58.15)                                        
 65 Fawcett, Connor J          9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.87    1:49.06        
 66 Phophaliya, Anuj           9 CENT-MR              2:00.00    1:49.65        
                  50.02     1:49.65 (59.63)                                        
 67 Li, James                  9 CENT-MR              1:55.00    1:54.16        
                  53.39   1:54.16 (1:00.77)                                        
 68 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:54.77        
                  53.59   1:54.77 (1:01.18)                                        
 69 Kimyagarov, David          9 CENT-MR              2:47.68    1:56.18        
                  53.60   1:56.18 (1:02.58)                                        
 70 Zhang, David               8 CENT-MR              2:10.00    1:58.02        
                  56.06   1:58.02 (1:01.96)                                        
 71 Schroeder, Michael         8 HAA-MR               2:10.00    1:58.91        
                  56.50   1:58.91 (1:02.41)                                        
 72 Pinkhasov, David           9 CENT-MR              2:00.00    2:05.83        
                  58.09   2:05.83 (1:07.74)                                        
 73 Schimmel, Griffen          8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:07.36        
                  56.73   2:07.36 (1:10.63)                                        
 74 Smith, Gabriel R          10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:10.08        
                  58.92   2:10.08 (1:11.16)                                        
 75 Trachuk, James             7 U-HES-MR             2:37.30    2:13.44        
 -- Iline, Eric Z              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.87         NS        
 -- Selim, Yassin A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.11         NS        
 -- Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.95        SCR        
 -- Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11        SCR        
 -- Agoglia, Christian         9 LBA-MR               2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Giardinelli, Josh R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.92        SCR        
 -- Agoglia, Robert            7 LBA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sachakov, David           10 CENT-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Israel, Roni               8 CENT-MR              1:55.00        SCR        
 -- Mikhaylov, Benjamin        8 CENT-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Tamayev, Ariel             9 CENT-MR              2:04.04        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Ryan A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.20        SCR        
 -- Tellis, Daniel A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.45        SCR        
 -- Min, Christopher K         8 FLY-MR               1:29.00        SCR        
 -- Silecchia, Thomas C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.88        SCR        
 -- Mink, Colin G              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.43        SCR        
 -- Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90        SCR        
 -- Agoglia, James             9 LBA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Morrison, Marquise         9 U-HES-MR             1:14.00        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              1:16.64        SCR        
 -- Pahuja, Gaurav            10 CENT-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR               1:34.10        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               2:17.68    2:16.78        
                  29.88     1:05.36 (35.48)     1:41.89 (36.53)     2:16.78 (34.89)
  2 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.69    2:23.99        
                  33.45     1:10.03 (36.58)     1:47.88 (37.85)     2:23.99 (36.11)
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.23    2:28.88        
                  33.55     1:11.63 (38.08)     1:50.55 (38.92)     2:28.88 (38.33)
  4 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:28.89        
                  33.70     1:11.85 (38.15)     1:52.07 (40.22)     2:28.89 (36.82)
  5 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.49    2:29.18        
                  33.88     1:12.76 (38.88)     1:51.68 (38.92)     2:29.18 (37.50)
  6 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR               2:55.75    2:31.70        
                  35.16     1:14.05 (38.89)     1:53.62 (39.57)     2:31.70 (38.08)
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR             2:32.00    2:31.86        
                  33.75     1:12.80 (39.05)     1:51.46 (38.66)     2:31.86 (40.40)
  8 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               3:02.73    2:38.13        
                  36.69     1:17.91 (41.22)     1:59.53 (41.62)     2:38.13 (38.60)
  9 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              2:58.53    2:39.05        
                  36.22     1:17.62 (41.40)     2:00.01 (42.39)     2:39.05 (39.04)
 10 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              3:02.22    2:54.96        
                  38.50     1:23.56 (45.06)     2:11.10 (47.54)     2:54.96 (43.86)
 11 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               3:07.47    3:03.18        
                  43.85     1:31.70 (47.85)     2:21.26 (49.56)     3:03.18 (41.92)
 12 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               3:01.49    3:03.89        
                  40.69     1:25.62 (44.93)   3:03.89 (1:38.27)         3:03.89 ( )
 13 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR              3:12.33    3:06.69        
                  41.92     1:30.96 (49.04)     2:19.61 (48.65)     3:06.69 (47.08)
 14 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.95    3:09.84        
                  40.89     1:29.93 (49.04)     2:21.08 (51.15)     3:09.84 (48.76)
 15 Rand, Jack                 9 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:21.98        
                  42.80     1:32.13 (49.33)     2:27.62 (55.49)     3:21.98 (54.36)
 16 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR                    NT    3:40.31        
                  45.78     1:44.79 (59.01)     2:44.62 (59.83)     3:40.31 (55.69)
 17 Eckstein, Michael L        7 CSC-MR                    NT    3:41.52        
                  47.52     1:45.86 (58.34)   2:46.28 (1:00.42)     3:41.52 (55.24)
 -- Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR               3:18.00        SCR        
 -- Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.54        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              2:48.86        SCR        
 -- Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               5:56.37    6:06.19        
                  31.94     1:08.49 (36.55)     1:46.94 (38.45)     2:24.25 (37.31)
        3:01.92 (37.67)     3:38.87 (36.95)     4:16.51 (37.64)     4:53.44 (36.93)
        5:30.74 (37.30)     6:06.19 (35.45)                                        
  2 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  6:38.45    6:42.56        
                  34.58     1:15.14 (40.56)     1:57.22 (42.08)     2:37.73 (40.51)
        3:20.07 (42.34)     4:01.97 (41.90)     4:42.60 (40.63)     5:22.65 (40.05)
        6:04.85 (42.20)     6:42.56 (37.71)                                        
  3 Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR              7:10.00    7:59.12        
                  41.86     1:29.11 (47.25)     2:18.54 (49.43)     3:07.86 (49.32)
        3:57.38 (49.52)     4:46.93 (49.55)     5:36.93 (50.00)     6:24.89 (47.96)
        7:12.51 (47.62)     7:59.12 (46.61)                                        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              8:15.91         NS        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              7:57.34        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UN-NC-MR               33.00      31.54        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 UN-NC-MR               33.00      32.30        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      34.32        
  4 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      35.40        
  5 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.48      35.81        
  6 Tsai, Brian C              9 UN-NC-MR               37.00      38.28        
  7 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 37.36      38.30        
  8 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      38.67        
  9 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                39.51      38.68        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR               39.30      39.17        
 11 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR                 43.54      39.63        
 12 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR                 55.00      39.65        
 13 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         38.72      39.83        
 14 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 U-HES-MR               40.30      39.86        
 15 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR                 38.00      40.57        
 16 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 47.58      40.61        
 17 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      42.59        
 18 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR                42.00      42.68        
 19 Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      42.98        
 20 Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                43.00      43.14        
 21 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR                 49.61      43.61        
 22 Brewster, Justin           9 U-HES-MR               45.73      43.72        
 23 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR                 43.47      44.36        
 24 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR                45.00      44.39        
 25 McAdams, Jamison Ryan      9 LBA-MR                 47.63      44.80        
 26 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR                47.77      45.66        
 27 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 UN-NC-MR               42.00      45.89        
 28 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR                45.66      45.96        
 29 Welling, Joseph J          9 WISC-MR                55.65      46.15        
 30 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR                 49.92      46.25        
 31 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.50      47.08        
 32 O'Connor, Ryan M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      47.19        
 32 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 49.46      47.19        
 34 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR                 50.08      47.45        
 35 Selim, Yassin A           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      47.48        
 35 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR    48.97      47.48        
 37 Li, Kevin                  8 CENT-MR                45.00      47.72        
 38 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.87      48.09        
 39 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 46.99      48.13        
 40 Wozwiak, Robert            8 CENT-MR              1:00.00      48.91        
 41 Gupta, Arjun               9 LBA-MR                 49.16      49.36        
 42 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR                49.88      49.75        
 43 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 57.13      49.91        
 44 Skarren, Jack              6 LBA-MR                 58.14      50.11        
 45 Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR                48.06      50.32        
 46 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                   NT      51.31        
 47 Mordvynenko, Davyd        10 LBA-MR                 50.00      51.62        
 48 Newmark, Jake Q            9 Express Swimming-MR    50.38      52.03        
 49 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         55.59      52.12        
 50 Gould, Max                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.96      52.13        
 51 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.42      52.59        
 52 Goldberg, Ilan             7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.66        
 53 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.91      53.48        
 54 Gleiber, Mason G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.09      53.55        
 55 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      53.91        
 56 Zeng, Andrew               9 UN-NC-MR               53.00      54.03        
 57 Reindl, Patrick C          7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.05        
 58 Vremenko, Dima            10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.32        
 59 Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.50      54.39        
 60 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 UN-NC-MR               47.00      54.68        
 61 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR                 49.92      55.21        
 62 Park, Bryan H              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      55.32        
 63 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR                 58.00      55.58        
 64 Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      55.96        
 65 Kimyagarov, David          9 CENT-MR              1:11.12      56.11        
 66 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT      57.12        
 67 Phophaliya, Anuj           9 CENT-MR                57.00      58.12        
 68 Li, James                  9 CENT-MR                55.00      58.29        
 69 Protano, John             10 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      58.71        
 70 Zhang, David               8 CENT-MR              1:00.00      58.78        
 71 Schimmel, Griffen          8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.13        
 72 Fawcett, Connor J          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.49      59.38        
 73 Yakubov, Samuel            8 CENT-MR                50.00      59.65        
 74 Schroeder, Michael         8 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:00.83        
 75 Bedell, Dylan L            8 LIND-MR                   NT    1:00.84        
 76 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:00.40    1:00.97        
 77 DeVito, Fiorio             8 LIND-MR              1:14.99    1:02.09        
 78 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.26    1:02.29        
 79 Braun, Rocco A             7 LIND-MR              1:06.99    1:03.05        
 80 Chan, Nathan D             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:04.49        
 81 Smith, Gabriel R          10 CSC-MR               1:01.42    1:05.87        
 82 Trachuk, James             7 U-HES-MR             1:15.60    1:07.44        
 -- Yasinov, Zachary           7 Express Swimming-MR    56.92         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Pinkhasov, David           9 CENT-MR                49.00         DQ        
 -- Iline, Eric Z              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55         NS        
 -- Agoglia, Robert            7 LBA-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR                44.91        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Daniel J           9 LIND-MR              1:06.99        SCR        
 -- Tellis, Daniel A           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.54        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Ryan A          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.84        SCR        
 -- Tamayev, Ariel             9 CENT-MR                58.99        SCR        
 -- Giardinelli, Josh R       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.82        SCR        
 -- Sachakov, David           10 CENT-MR                50.00        SCR        
 -- Mikhaylov, Benjamin        8 CENT-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- Pahuja, Gaurav            10 CENT-MR              1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95        SCR        
 -- Mink, Colin G              8 Express Swimming-MR    59.15        SCR        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 45.38        SCR        
 -- Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.37        SCR        
 -- Morrison, Marquise         9 U-HES-MR               41.09        SCR        
 -- Israel, Roni               8 CENT-MR                49.00        SCR        
 -- Min, Christopher K         8 FLY-MR                 49.00        SCR        
 -- Agoglia, Christian         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Agoglia, James             9 LBA-MR               1:29.34        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Shivam             9 LIND-MR              1:06.99        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Thomas R             7 LIND-MR              1:25.99        SCR        
 -- Chojnacki, David           8 LIND-MR              1:11.99        SCR        
 -- Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR    51.31        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UN-NC-MR             1:09.00    1:07.02        
                  32.42     1:07.02 (34.60)                                        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 UN-NC-MR             1:14.00    1:12.01        
                  34.46     1:12.01 (37.55)                                        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:14.55        
                  36.47     1:14.55 (38.08)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:15.03        
                  37.02     1:15.03 (38.01)                                        
  5 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:18.70        
                  37.95     1:18.70 (40.75)                                        
  6 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.81    1:19.26        
                  39.05     1:19.26 (40.21)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:26.60    1:24.07        
                  40.82     1:24.07 (43.25)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C              9 UN-NC-MR             1:23.50    1:25.09        
                  41.19     1:25.09 (43.90)                                        
  9 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:25.41        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:24.00    1:26.34        
                  42.17     1:26.34 (44.17)                                        
 11 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:26.36        
                  43.13     1:26.36 (43.23)                                        
 12 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:30.41    1:29.55        
                1:29.55         1:29.55 ( )                                        
 13 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.65    1:29.74        
                  43.81     1:29.74 (45.93)                                        
 14 Sloane, Adam              10 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:30.41        
                  43.13     1:30.41 (47.28)                                        
 15 Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:30.86        
                  45.36     1:30.86 (45.50)                                        
 16 Brewster, Justin           9 U-HES-MR             1:35.30    1:31.50        
                  44.21     1:31.50 (47.29)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:32.01        
                  45.40     1:32.01 (46.61)                                        
 18 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:34.61        
                  44.47     1:34.61 (50.14)                                        
 19 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR              1:43.33    1:38.01        
                1:38.01         1:38.01 ( )                                        
 20 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:40.90    1:38.07        
                  48.31     1:38.07 (49.76)                                        
 21 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:38.15        
                  47.38     1:38.15 (50.77)                                        
 22 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.42    1:42.43        
                  47.20     1:42.43 (55.23)                                        
 23 Selim, Yassin A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.17        
                  49.20     1:43.17 (53.97)                                        
 24 Rand, Jack                 9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:43.84        
 25 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:44.79        
                  49.75     1:44.79 (55.04)                                        
 26 Gupta, Arjun               9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.53        
                  50.93     1:45.53 (54.60)                                        
 27 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:46.62        
                1:46.62         1:46.62 ( )                                        
 28 Newmark, Jake Q            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.93        
                  50.60     1:47.93 (57.33)                                        
 29 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:47.99        
                  53.35     1:47.99 (54.64)                                        
 30 O'Connor, Ryan M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.50    1:48.63        
                  51.57     1:48.63 (57.06)                                        
 31 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    1:52.48        
                  52.59     1:52.48 (59.89)                                        
 32 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    1:52.92        
                  54.00     1:52.92 (58.92)                                        
 33 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:53.62        
                  57.46     1:53.62 (56.16)                                        
 34 Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.45        
                  54.94     1:54.45 (59.51)                                        
 35 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:54.92        
                  53.78   1:54.92 (1:01.14)                                        
 36 Gould, Max                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:55.41        
                  57.35     1:55.41 (58.06)                                        
 37 Abdabhai, Adam A          10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:56.89        
                  56.85   1:56.89 (1:00.04)                                        
 38 Gleiber, Mason G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    1:58.41        
 39 Imburgia, Joseph S        10 WISC-MR              2:13.16    1:59.90        
                  56.99   1:59.90 (1:02.91)                                        
 40 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR               1:58.71    2:00.18        
                  55.15   2:00.18 (1:05.03)                                        
 41 Toth, Christian            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.09    2:01.43        
                  57.47   2:01.43 (1:03.96)                                        
 42 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.50    2:01.88        
                1:01.38   2:01.88 (1:00.50)                                        
 43 Eckstein, Michael L        7 CSC-MR                    NT    2:02.17        
                  58.10   2:02.17 (1:04.07)                                        
 44 Iline, Eric Z              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:03.92        
                  58.74   2:03.92 (1:05.18)                                        
 45 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR               1:53.03    2:06.19        
                  58.05   2:06.19 (1:08.14)                                        
 46 Yasinov, Zachary           7 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.89    2:06.59        
                1:01.85   2:06.59 (1:04.74)                                        
 47 Park, Bryan H              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:06.63        
                  59.70   2:06.63 (1:06.93)                                        
 48 Gribulis, Zachary M        9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.53    2:07.16        
                1:00.42   2:07.16 (1:06.74)                                        
 49 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    2:11.37        
 -- Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95         DQ        
                2:03.43              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 UN-NC-MR             1:47.00         DQ        
                  52.10        DQ (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:05.76        DQ (1:19.25)                                        
 -- Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:58.86         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  53.48          DQ (54.84)                                        
 -- Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90        SCR        
 -- Giardinelli, Josh R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23        SCR        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR               1:40.73        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              1:35.69        SCR        
 -- Mink, Colin G              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Tellis, Daniel A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.58        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Ryan A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.93        SCR        
 -- Protano, John             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.32        SCR        
 -- Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95        SCR        
 -- Fawcett, Connor J          9 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.64        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UN-NC-MR               40.00      39.65        
  2 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.44      39.85        
  3 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         41.61      41.07        
  4 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      42.67        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      42.77        
  6 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 43.64      43.75        
  7 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 U-HES-MR               47.29      44.11        
  8 Tsai, Brian C              9 UN-NC-MR               43.00      44.51        
  9 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                43.71      44.97        
 10 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      45.45        
 11 Selim, Yassin A           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.21      45.72        
 12 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.37      47.23        
 13 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR                52.22      48.09        
 14 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.99      48.62        
 15 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.71        
 16 Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR    49.10      49.02        
 17 Zeng, Andrew               9 UN-NC-MR               49.00      49.42        
 18 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR                52.88      49.53        
 19 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 55.00      49.58        
 20 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR                 52.96      49.90        
 21 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR                 54.50      49.97        
 22 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR                52.45      51.49        
 23 Welling, Joseph J          9 WISC-MR                54.06      52.12        
 24 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR                49.00      52.44        
 25 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR                   NT      53.01        
 26 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      53.26        
 27 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14      53.51        
 28 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               1:11.92      53.57        
 29 Goldberg, Ilan             7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      54.03        
 30 Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR                55.87      54.25        
 31 Bedell, Dylan L            8 LIND-MR                   NT      54.50        
 32 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      54.63        
 33 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 51.55      54.67        
 34 McAdams, Jamison Ryan      9 LBA-MR               1:07.31      55.39        
 35 Vremenko, Dima            10 LBA-MR               1:20.00      56.44        
 36 Gupta, Arjun               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.65        
 37 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR                 56.55      56.80        
 38 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR    57.80      57.08        
 39 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               1:00.47      57.30        
 40 Chan, Nathan D             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      58.03        
 40 Park, Bryan H              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50      58.03        
 42 Brewster, Justin           9 U-HES-MR               58.20      58.07        
 43 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT      58.16        
 44 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.41      58.42        
 45 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                   NT      58.44        
 46 Gould, Max                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      59.55        
 47 Mordvynenko, Davyd        10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.30        
 48 Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.01    1:01.04        
 49 O'Connor, Ryan M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95    1:02.92        
 50 Yasinov, Zachary           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:03.44        
 51 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.65    1:05.12        
 52 Skarren, Jack              6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:06.97        
 53 Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90    1:07.19        
 54 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.04        
 55 Gleiber, Mason G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:09.12        
 56 Trachuk, James             7 U-HES-MR             1:10.30    1:16.08        
 57 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR               1:20.79    1:17.80        
 58 Braun, Rocco A             7 LIND-MR                   NT    1:20.00        
 -- Amanatides, Alexander P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.50         DQ        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Protano, John             10 Express Swimming-MR    57.00         NS        
 -- Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95         NS        
 -- Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95        SCR        
 -- Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.63        SCR        
 -- Agoglia, Robert            7 LBA-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Min, Christopher K         8 FLY-MR                 49.99        SCR        
 -- Rufe, Ryan C               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90        SCR        
 -- Dabrowski, Patrick         8 LIND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Tellis, Daniel A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.07        SCR        
 -- Chojnacki, David           8 LIND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mink, Colin G              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89        SCR        
 -- Morrison, Marquise         9 U-HES-MR               46.88        SCR        
 -- Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR    53.79        SCR        
 -- Agoglia, James             9 LBA-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Canzoneri, Roland I        7 LIND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Silecchia, Thomas C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.51    1:28.35        
                  41.70     1:28.35 (46.65)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:35.92    1:28.80        
                  41.89     1:28.80 (46.91)                                        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR             1:27.44    1:29.06        
                  43.07     1:29.06 (45.99)                                        
  4 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.04    1:30.70        
                  43.72     1:30.70 (46.98)                                        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.52    1:32.48        
                  43.17     1:32.48 (49.31)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.66    1:35.18        
                  44.99     1:35.18 (50.19)                                        
  7 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.97    1:36.15        
                  46.94     1:36.15 (49.21)                                        
  8 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:37.35    1:36.89        
                  45.71     1:36.89 (51.18)                                        
  9 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 U-HES-MR             1:48.23    1:37.32        
                  47.84     1:37.32 (49.48)                                        
 10 Selim, Yassin A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.23        
                  48.16     1:43.23 (55.07)                                        
 11 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               2:19.51    1:43.90        
                  50.95     1:43.90 (52.95)                                        
 12 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR              1:56.88    1:45.76        
                  50.72     1:45.76 (55.04)                                        
 13 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.50    1:46.51        
                  49.52     1:46.51 (56.99)                                        
 14 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:47.59        
                  50.62     1:47.59 (56.97)                                        
 15 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:48.10    1:48.82        
                  50.82     1:48.82 (58.00)                                        
 16 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR               1:57.53    1:48.99        
                  51.50     1:48.99 (57.49)                                        
 17 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR               1:49.00    1:50.80        
                  50.77   1:50.80 (1:00.03)                                        
 18 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR              1:54.44    1:51.86        
                  51.87     1:51.86 (59.99)                                        
 19 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:53.50        
                  55.38     1:53.50 (58.12)                                        
 20 Min, Christopher K         8 FLY-MR               1:49.00    1:54.56        
                  54.23   1:54.56 (1:00.33)                                        
 21 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:56.95        
                  56.77   1:56.95 (1:00.18)                                        
 22 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:58.92        
                  55.71   1:58.92 (1:03.21)                                        
 23 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50    2:01.85        
                  58.13   2:01.85 (1:03.72)                                        
 24 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.76    2:07.36        
                1:00.58   2:07.36 (1:06.78)                                        
 25 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT    2:07.86        
                  59.85   2:07.86 (1:08.01)                                        
 26 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:18.98        
                1:04.14   2:18.98 (1:14.84)                                        
 27 Trachuk, James             7 U-HES-MR             3:00.22    2:34.59        
 -- Heller, Trey               8 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
                1:08.76        DQ (1:12.88)                                        
 -- Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Goldberg, Ilan             7 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
                  57.33        DQ (1:07.44)                                        
 -- Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.71        SCR        
 -- Morrison, Marquise         9 U-HES-MR             1:35.82        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              1:40.73        SCR        
 -- Mink, Colin G              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.32        SCR        
 -- Silecchia, Thomas C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.54        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UN-NC-MR               30.80      30.61        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR                 32.36      31.00        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 UN-NC-MR               32.00      31.26        
  4 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      34.36        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.81      34.55        
  6 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.21      35.90        
  7 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR                 37.95      37.12        
  8 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR               40.40      37.39        
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      37.66        
 10 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 U-HES-MR               41.04      39.36        
 11 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         39.13      39.62        
 12 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    57.31      40.63        
 13 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 44.29      41.51        
 14 Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR    43.28      42.61        
 15 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR                47.88      43.18        
 16 Brewster, Justin           9 U-HES-MR               43.88      44.92        
 17 Cornish, Danny             8 LBA-MR                 49.12      46.29        
 18 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 45.71      47.61        
 19 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                   NT      48.83        
 20 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 50.34      49.88        
 21 Reindl, Patrick C          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      50.77        
 22 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                54.44      52.23        
 23 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                48.99      55.29        
 24 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT      56.42        
 25 Gupta, Arjun               9 LBA-MR                 50.00      56.50        
 26 Goldberg, Ilan             7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      59.31        
 27 Russell, Nolan J           9 CSC-MR                    NT      59.51        
 28 Skarren, Jack              6 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:07.31        
 29 Toth, Christian            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.61        
 -- Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tirado, Robert             8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR                57.78         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Michael         8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Trachuk, James             7 U-HES-MR             1:30.05         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Selim, Yassin A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               1:03.70        SCR        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 43.51        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR                51.18        SCR        
 -- Morrison, Marquise         9 U-HES-MR               41.14        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UN-NC-MR             1:08.00    1:06.34        
                  32.42     1:06.34 (33.92)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               1:12.99    1:06.58        
                  31.90     1:06.58 (34.68)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 UN-NC-MR             1:16.00    1:19.29        
                  34.93     1:19.29 (44.36)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.36    1:19.79        
                  37.56     1:19.79 (42.23)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:27.56    1:19.92        
                  36.23     1:19.92 (43.69)                                        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.60    1:20.49        
                  35.66     1:20.49 (44.83)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:28.14        
                  39.67     1:28.14 (48.47)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR               1:26.00    1:31.02        
                  39.75     1:31.02 (51.27)                                        
  9 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 U-HES-MR             1:35.50    1:32.53        
                  44.52     1:32.53 (48.01)                                        
 10 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:35.11        
                  45.24     1:35.11 (49.87)                                        
 11 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.58        
                  43.22     1:37.58 (54.36)                                        
 12 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:46.51        
                  48.26     1:46.51 (58.25)                                        
 13 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR              1:54.44    1:46.56        
                  46.89     1:46.56 (59.67)                                        
 14 Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:51.58        
                  52.24     1:51.58 (59.34)                                        
 15 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:52.37        
                  52.29   1:52.37 (1:00.08)                                        
 16 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT    2:12.52        
                1:02.64   2:12.52 (1:09.88)                                        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              1:47.97        SCR        
 -- Agoglia, Christian         9 LBA-MR               2:20.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UN-NC-MR             1:12.00    1:12.19        
                  31.80     1:12.19 (40.39)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               1:21.43    1:15.63        
                  34.27     1:15.63 (41.36)                                        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43    1:15.90        
                  34.56     1:15.90 (41.34)                                        
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.98    1:16.36        
                  34.86     1:16.36 (41.50)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 UN-NC-MR             1:16.00    1:17.32        
                  33.56     1:17.32 (43.76)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39    1:18.16        
                  35.73     1:18.16 (42.43)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.06    1:18.44        
                  35.77     1:18.44 (42.67)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:32.03    1:19.44        
                  36.76     1:19.44 (42.68)                                        
  9 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.09    1:22.37        
                  40.51     1:22.37 (41.86)                                        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR             1:20.00    1:23.01        
                  40.41     1:23.01 (42.60)                                        
 11 Tsai, Brian C              9 UN-NC-MR             1:30.00    1:23.76        
                  39.76     1:23.76 (44.00)                                        
 12 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:24.88    1:24.34        
                  39.41     1:24.34 (44.93)                                        
 13 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 U-HES-MR             1:35.00    1:25.14        
                  39.80     1:25.14 (45.34)                                        
 14 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:28.57        
                  43.66     1:28.57 (44.91)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Daniel          10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:30.08        
                  42.07     1:30.08 (48.01)                                        
 16 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR               1:42.75    1:30.22        
                  41.72     1:30.22 (48.50)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:31.83        
                  42.97     1:31.83 (48.86)                                        
 18 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR              1:44.44    1:34.55        
                  44.96     1:34.55 (49.59)                                        
 19 Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:34.69        
                  45.06     1:34.69 (49.63)                                        
 20 Sloane, Adam              10 WISC-MR              1:53.50    1:35.59        
                  43.83     1:35.59 (51.76)                                        
 21 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR              1:37.77    1:36.16        
                  43.57     1:36.16 (52.59)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               1:48.72    1:36.82        
                  45.57     1:36.82 (51.25)                                        
 23 Stoski, Michael           10 LBA-MR               1:51.42    1:38.44        
                  45.51     1:38.44 (52.93)                                        
 24 Moeslinger, Erich V       10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:39.33        
                  48.32     1:39.33 (51.01)                                        
 25 Rand, Jack                 9 LBA-MR               1:39.71    1:39.74        
                  47.24     1:39.74 (52.50)                                        
 26 Brewster, Justin           9 U-HES-MR             1:35.40    1:41.04        
                  44.11     1:41.04 (56.93)                                        
 27 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR               1:59.44    1:41.31        
                  50.96     1:41.31 (50.35)                                        
 28 Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:41.72        
                  47.55     1:41.72 (54.17)                                        
 29 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.50    1:42.15        
                  47.43     1:42.15 (54.72)                                        
 30 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               1:39.01    1:43.04        
                  47.15     1:43.04 (55.89)                                        
 31 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.50    1:44.83        
                  53.31     1:44.83 (51.52)                                        
 32 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR              2:00.99    1:46.07        
                  19.72   1:46.07 (1:26.35)                                        
 33 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               1:43.36    1:47.40        
                  50.14     1:47.40 (57.26)                                        
 34 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:48.12        
                  51.30     1:48.12 (56.82)                                        
 35 Kim, Miles                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95    1:48.36        
                  52.37     1:48.36 (55.99)                                        
 36 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:49.37        
                  52.44     1:49.37 (56.93)                                        
 37 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:50.80        
                  53.62     1:50.80 (57.18)                                        
 38 Kong, Raymond             10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:53.20        
                  55.43     1:53.20 (57.77)                                        
 39 Gould, Max                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:53.65        
 40 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:56.34        
                  55.90   1:56.34 (1:00.44)                                        
 41 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR               2:12.84    2:00.11        
                  52.97   2:00.11 (1:07.14)                                        
 -- Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                  51.44          DQ (53.95)                                        
 -- Eckstein, Michael L        7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:02.00        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  58.42        DQ (1:03.65)                                        
 -- Falletta, Nicholas         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90         DQ        
                1:05.05        DQ (1:06.89)                                        
 -- Min, Christopher K         8 FLY-MR               1:40.00        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 -- Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.57        SCR        
 -- Morrison, Marquise         9 U-HES-MR             1:29.87        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               2:44.34    2:38.43        
                  33.09     1:16.57 (43.48)     2:04.74 (48.17)     2:38.43 (33.69)
  2 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.00    2:38.78        
                  35.19     1:15.91 (40.72)     2:05.12 (49.21)     2:38.78 (33.66)
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.23    2:45.31        
                  36.31     1:17.54 (41.23)     2:08.92 (51.38)     2:45.31 (36.39)
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.90    2:48.92        
                  38.35     1:23.16 (44.81)     2:10.86 (47.70)     2:48.92 (38.06)
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 UN-WI-MR             2:56.33    2:49.71        
                  41.16     1:24.70 (43.54)     2:14.10 (49.40)     2:49.71 (35.61)
  6 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:53.29        
                  37.24     1:22.84 (45.60)     2:13.49 (50.65)     2:53.29 (39.80)
  7 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               3:47.07    3:35.79        
                  49.97     1:44.20 (54.23)   2:48.83 (1:04.63)     3:35.79 (46.96)
  8 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               2:50.00    3:41.76        
                  51.29     1:49.06 (57.77)   2:53.94 (1:04.88)     3:41.76 (47.82)
 -- Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76         NS        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              3:15.99        SCR        
 -- Earley, Liam P            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.89        SCR        
 -- Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR                 26.94      26.47        
  1 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    26.92      26.47        
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                28.70      26.60        
  4 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                27.51      26.97        
  5 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR    27.25      27.05        
  6 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      27.39        
  7 Liu, Eric Z               12 UN-NC-MR               28.00      27.48        
  8 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         28.70      28.38        
  9 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         29.96      28.78        
 10 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      28.81        
 11 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.52      28.83        
 12 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                34.44      28.93        
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR                 28.96      28.95        
 14 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      29.46        
 15 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              29.69      29.80        
 16 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 29.85      29.81        
 17 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR                32.47      30.03        
 18 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      30.04        
 19 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 32.21      30.25        
 20 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR                36.67      31.06        
 21 Kiendle, Kyle R           11 CSC-MR                 31.18      31.23        
 22 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR                 31.19      31.55        
 23 Boyd, Gavin W             12 CSC-MR                 33.50      31.74        
 24 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      32.02        
 25 NG, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      32.17        
 26 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 32.24      32.38        
 27 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                34.64      32.60        
 28 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      32.97        
 29 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                34.77      33.05        
 30 Diaz, Luciano             12 LIND-MR                37.80      33.62        
 31 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR                   NT      33.64        
 32 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR    34.04      33.69        
 33 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                33.55      34.05        
 34 McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.22      34.90        
 35 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                   NT      34.91        
 36 Dumitriu, Robert          11 LBA-MR                 33.64      34.97        
 37 Foti, Trevor              11 LBA-MR                 38.25      35.14        
 38 White, Devin H            11 LIND-MR                47.99      35.18        
 39 Clark, Trevor             12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      35.23        
 40 Lipari, Anthony J         12 WISC-MR                34.92      35.47        
 41 XU, Feng Kai              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      35.52        
 42 Ciliberti, Louis C        11 WISC-MR                39.88      37.88        
 43 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR                 39.94      38.08        
 44 Toth, Dylan               11 Express Swimming-MR    39.76      38.47        
 45 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.65      39.10        
 46 Mepani, Rahul S           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.41        
 47 Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      40.46        
 48 Napier, Jaiden I          12 Express Swimming-MR    53.43      41.61        
 49 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR         43.93      42.98        
 50 Saggi, Nikhil             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.72        
 -- Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- McNulty, Tavish R         11 WISC-MR                42.66         NS        
 -- Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Walsh, James E            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.68        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR    41.56        SCR        
 -- Baratta, James J          11 LBA-MR                 44.68        SCR        
 -- Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR                46.76        SCR        
 -- Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR    43.62        SCR        
 -- Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.27        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Nataniel        11 LIND-MR                51.99        SCR        
 -- Kleemann, Perry M         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.65        SCR        
 -- McGuire, Vincent          12 LBA-MR                 31.28        SCR        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.32        SCR        
 -- Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Adamczyk, Rafal K         11 LIND-MR              1:02.99        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Shivani           11 LIND-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- Weilert, Joseph J         11 WISC-MR                41.43        SCR        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR                31.24        SCR        
 -- Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR                37.77        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Daniel J         11 LIND-MR                47.99        SCR        
 -- Fronczak, Michael         12 LIND-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR                40.14        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR                46.99        SCR        
 -- Labianca, Joe J           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.44        SCR        
 -- Marschausen, Patrick      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.99        SCR        
 -- Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR         37.62        SCR        
 -- Zheng, Zhipeng            12 Farmingdale-MR         49.29        SCR        
 -- Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         33.18        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 UN-NC-MR               56.90      57.05        
                  27.38       57.05 (29.67)                                        
  2 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR                 58.57      57.10        
                  27.62       57.10 (29.48)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    57.72      57.31        
                  27.45       57.31 (29.86)                                        
  4 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR    58.94      57.99        
                  27.92       57.99 (30.07)                                        
  5 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.64      59.30        
                  28.79       59.30 (30.51)                                        
  6 Liu, Eric Z               12 UN-NC-MR             1:02.00      59.64        
                  28.47       59.64 (31.17)                                        
  7 Duval, Justin             12 U-HES-MR             1:02.26      59.98        
                  28.33       59.98 (31.65)                                        
  8 Mcalpine, Michael         12 U-HES-MR               59.50    1:00.29        
                  28.00     1:00.29 (32.29)                                        
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:03.35    1:01.92        
                  29.51     1:01.92 (32.41)                                        
 10 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.24    1:02.05        
                  29.58     1:02.05 (32.47)                                        
 11 Odom, Jr., Reginald D     11 U-HES-MR             1:05.13    1:02.52        
                  29.22     1:02.52 (33.30)                                        
 12 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.98    1:04.40        
                  30.28     1:04.40 (34.12)                                        
 13 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:05.95    1:04.69        
                  31.74     1:04.69 (32.95)                                        
 14 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.68    1:04.82        
                  30.32     1:04.82 (34.50)                                        
 15 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:08.02    1:05.19        
                  31.35     1:05.19 (33.84)                                        
 16 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.42    1:05.70        
                  31.43     1:05.70 (34.27)                                        
 17 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              1:15.22    1:06.34        
                  31.57     1:06.34 (34.77)                                        
 18 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:06.53        
                  31.21     1:06.53 (35.32)                                        
 19 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:07.02        
                  31.98     1:07.02 (35.04)                                        
 20 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:07.67        
                  31.74     1:07.67 (35.93)                                        
 21 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:08.68        
                  33.50     1:08.68 (35.18)                                        
 22 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 UN-NC-MR             1:10.00    1:09.19        
                  32.40     1:09.19 (36.79)                                        
 23 Kiendle, Kyle R           11 CSC-MR               1:08.25    1:09.47        
                  32.50     1:09.47 (36.97)                                        
 24 Boyd, Gavin W             12 CSC-MR               1:14.88    1:10.48        
                  33.45     1:10.48 (37.03)                                        
 25 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:09.93    1:10.96        
                  33.85     1:10.96 (37.11)                                        
 26 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:15.28    1:11.03        
                  33.94     1:11.03 (37.09)                                        
 27 NG, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:12.01        
                  34.52     1:12.01 (37.49)                                        
 28 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:13.90        
                  34.18     1:13.90 (39.72)                                        
 28 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.98    1:13.90        
                  35.20     1:13.90 (38.70)                                        
 30 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.19    1:15.94        
                  36.34     1:15.94 (39.60)                                        
 31 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:17.82        
                  36.97     1:17.82 (40.85)                                        
 32 XU, Feng Kai              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:18.02        
                  36.51     1:18.02 (41.51)                                        
 33 Tavdy, Daniel             11 CENT-MR              1:49.61    1:18.36        
                  36.24     1:18.36 (42.12)                                        
 34 Foti, Trevor              11 LBA-MR               1:18.14    1:19.32        
                  37.49     1:19.32 (41.83)                                        
 35 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:20.13        
                  37.30     1:20.13 (42.83)                                        
 36 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:23.26        
                  40.60     1:23.26 (42.66)                                        
 37 Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:23.30        
                  38.71     1:23.30 (44.59)                                        
 38 Clark, Trevor             12 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:23.61        
                  36.48     1:23.61 (47.13)                                        
 39 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR               1:29.31    1:26.90        
                  40.62     1:26.90 (46.28)                                        
 40 McNulty, Tavish R         11 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:33.87        
                  42.74     1:33.87 (51.13)                                        
 41 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:34.54        
                  43.67     1:34.54 (50.87)                                        
 42 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.32    1:40.65        
                  45.97     1:40.65 (54.68)                                        
 43 Napier, Jaiden I          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.61    1:42.45        
                  47.87     1:42.45 (54.58)                                        
 44 Baratta, James J          11 LBA-MR               1:45.22    1:43.85        
                  46.27     1:43.85 (57.58)                                        
 -- Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.66        SCR        
 -- Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54        SCR        
 -- Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              1:01.87        SCR        
 -- Zheng, Zhipeng            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.59        SCR        
 -- Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.50        SCR        
 -- Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89        SCR        
 -- Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.88        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.15        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.28        SCR        
 -- Zimny, Andrew J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.83        SCR        
 -- Marschausen, Patrick      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87        SCR        
 -- Mepani, Rahul S           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Labianca, Joe J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94        SCR        
 -- Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:05.81        SCR        
 -- Kleemann, Perry M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.23        SCR        
 -- Walsh, James E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.01        SCR        
 -- Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR              1:28.57        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR              1:26.55        SCR        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR              1:14.48        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Luciano             12 LIND-MR              1:26.48        SCR        
 -- White, Devin H            11 LIND-MR              1:37.99        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Daniel J         11 LIND-MR              1:34.16        SCR        
 -- Lu, Jason                 12 CENT-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Lai, Michael W            12 WISC-MR              1:13.70        SCR        
 -- Campbell, Ray             12 CENT-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Nataniel        11 LIND-MR              1:38.99        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR              1:41.99        SCR        
 -- Ciliberti, Louis C        11 WISC-MR              1:31.97        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               2:08.03    2:04.20        
                  28.49       59.90 (31.41)     1:32.17 (32.27)     2:04.20 (32.03)
  2 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.48    2:04.99        
                  28.08       59.72 (31.64)     1:32.93 (33.21)     2:04.99 (32.06)
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              2:17.82    2:11.20        
                  29.91     1:03.31 (33.40)     1:37.76 (34.45)     2:11.20 (33.44)
  4 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              2:16.62    2:12.46        
                  29.19     1:02.37 (33.18)     1:38.27 (35.90)     2:12.46 (34.19)
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               2:14.83    2:14.16        
                  30.03     1:03.55 (33.52)     1:39.13 (35.58)     2:14.16 (35.03)
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               2:26.44    2:17.59        
                  31.54     1:06.25 (34.71)     1:42.03 (35.78)     2:17.59 (35.56)
  7 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               2:21.13    2:18.24        
                  32.56     1:07.55 (34.99)     1:44.06 (36.51)     2:18.24 (34.18)
  8 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               2:24.20    2:18.79        
                  31.63     1:07.30 (35.67)     1:43.68 (36.38)     2:18.79 (35.11)
  9 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               2:24.65    2:21.62        
                  32.78     1:09.59 (36.81)     1:47.08 (37.49)     2:21.62 (34.54)
 10 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.07    2:25.33        
                  33.38     1:11.22 (37.84)     1:48.79 (37.57)     2:25.33 (36.54)
 11 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               2:38.32    2:27.59        
                  34.07     1:11.92 (37.85)     1:50.93 (39.01)     2:27.59 (36.66)
 12 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.57    2:27.75        
                  33.55     1:11.61 (38.06)     1:50.25 (38.64)     2:27.75 (37.50)
 13 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:30.66        
                  30.68     1:06.86 (36.18)     1:48.08 (41.22)     2:30.66 (42.58)
 14 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               2:44.09    2:32.62        
                  34.80     1:13.60 (38.80)     1:54.21 (40.61)     2:32.62 (38.41)
 15 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              2:33.12    2:37.02        
                  35.91     1:17.14 (41.23)     1:59.23 (42.09)     2:37.02 (37.79)
 16 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               2:35.61    2:40.26        
                  37.20     1:17.74 (40.54)     2:00.61 (42.87)     2:40.26 (39.65)
 17 Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR              3:41.05    3:10.23        
                  37.42     1:25.70 (48.28)     2:18.83 (53.13)     3:10.23 (51.40)
 -- Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.52         NS        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.58        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR              3:05.99        SCR        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.11        SCR        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR              2:32.99        SCR        
 -- Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.04        SCR        
 -- Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.95        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.06    5:31.52        
                  30.00     1:03.04 (33.04)     1:37.04 (34.00)     2:11.35 (34.31)
        2:45.19 (33.84)     3:19.27 (34.08)     3:53.21 (33.94)     4:26.89 (33.68)
        5:00.42 (33.53)     5:31.52 (31.10)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.01    5:32.12        
                  29.87     1:03.03 (33.16)     1:36.75 (33.72)     2:11.11 (34.36)
        2:45.25 (34.14)     3:19.27 (34.02)     3:53.47 (34.20)     4:27.43 (33.96)
        5:01.22 (33.79)     5:32.12 (30.90)                                        
  3 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.13    5:33.25        
                  29.12     1:02.56 (33.44)     1:36.50 (33.94)     2:10.89 (34.39)
        2:45.08 (34.19)     3:19.36 (34.28)     3:52.88 (33.52)     4:27.21 (34.33)
        5:00.92 (33.71)     5:33.25 (32.33)                                        
  4 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               5:39.42    5:36.96        
                  30.24     1:03.83 (33.59)     1:37.50 (33.67)     2:12.04 (34.54)
        2:46.21 (34.17)     3:20.52 (34.31)     3:54.97 (34.45)     4:29.39 (34.42)
        5:03.90 (34.51)     5:36.96 (33.06)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              5:50.00    5:42.43        
                  31.60     1:05.95 (34.35)     1:41.12 (35.17)     2:16.33 (35.21)
        2:50.78 (34.45)     3:24.99 (34.21)     4:00.32 (35.33)     4:35.79 (35.47)
        5:10.75 (34.96)     5:42.43 (31.68)                                        
  6 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.80    5:47.42        
                  30.81     1:05.28 (34.47)     1:40.69 (35.41)     2:16.27 (35.58)
        2:51.61 (35.34)     3:26.96 (35.35)     4:02.45 (35.49)     4:37.72 (35.27)
        5:13.19 (35.47)     5:47.42 (34.23)                                        
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               5:52.77    5:50.45        
                  31.82     1:06.42 (34.60)     1:42.32 (35.90)     2:17.74 (35.42)
        2:53.70 (35.96)     3:30.12 (36.42)     4:06.79 (36.67)     4:42.26 (35.47)
        5:17.64 (35.38)     5:50.45 (32.81)                                        
  8 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              6:10.00    6:16.27        
                  32.58     1:09.20 (36.62)     1:47.08 (37.88)     2:25.34 (38.26)
        3:04.20 (38.86)     3:42.67 (38.47)     4:21.59 (38.92)     5:00.23 (38.64)
        5:38.75 (38.52)     6:16.27 (37.52)                                        
  9 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              6:40.00    6:53.64        
                  37.81     1:20.15 (42.34)     2:03.58 (43.43)     2:45.23 (41.65)
        3:29.43 (44.20)     4:10.54 (41.11)     4:53.59 (43.05)     5:35.43 (41.84)
        6:16.61 (41.18)     6:53.64 (37.03)                                        
 10 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              6:44.00    6:53.77        
                  37.79     1:20.82 (43.03)     2:03.77 (42.95)     2:46.15 (42.38)
        3:28.68 (42.53)     4:11.34 (42.66)     4:53.66 (42.32)     5:35.86 (42.20)
        6:18.28 (42.42)     6:53.77 (35.49)                                        
 11 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               8:00.00    7:06.16        
                  39.08     1:22.88 (43.80)     2:07.38 (44.50)     2:50.86 (43.48)
        3:34.18 (43.32)     4:17.09 (42.91)     5:00.36 (43.27)     5:44.01 (43.65)
        6:27.15 (43.14)     7:06.16 (39.01)                                        
 12 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR              6:41.00    7:19.07        
                  39.25     1:23.43 (44.18)     2:08.10 (44.67)     2:51.85 (43.75)
        3:35.54 (43.69)     4:20.85 (45.31)     5:07.75 (46.90)     5:54.32 (46.57)
        6:39.70 (45.38)     7:19.07 (39.37)                                        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR              7:59.99        SCR        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR              7:27.42        SCR        
 -- Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.43        SCR        
 -- Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:39.19        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                32.32      29.56        
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 UN-NC-MR               29.90      30.37        
  3 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      30.38        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael         12 U-HES-MR               32.33      32.29        
  5 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      32.33        
  6 Duval, Justin             12 U-HES-MR               33.90      32.45        
  7 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR                 32.17      32.53        
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         35.43      33.43        
  9 Odom, Jr., Reginald D     11 U-HES-MR               37.22      33.85        
 10 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 34.49      34.22        
 11 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.10      34.23        
 12 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.73      34.49        
 13 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR                35.11      34.95        
 14 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 UN-NC-MR               36.00      34.98        
 15 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                32.95      35.08        
 16 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR                 36.97      36.08        
 17 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 38.03      36.41        
 18 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR                 40.00      36.91        
 19 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 38.96      37.26        
 20 NG, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      37.41        
 21 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.50      38.11        
 22 Boyd, Gavin W             12 CSC-MR                 41.52      38.21        
 23 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR                41.15      38.65        
 24 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.38      38.98        
 25 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      39.01        
 26 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                41.92      39.54        
 27 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.51      40.03        
 28 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR                 39.41      40.12        
 29 XU, Feng Kai              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      40.16        
 30 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                39.53      40.59        
 31 Kiendle, Kyle R           11 CSC-MR                 41.06      40.78        
 32 Tavdy, Daniel             11 CENT-MR                57.44      41.04        
 33 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR                 43.17      42.30        
 34 Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      42.70        
 35 Clark, Trevor             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      43.95        
 36 McNulty, Tavish R         11 WISC-MR                47.88      45.55        
 37 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.41        
 38 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                   NT      47.48        
 39 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR                 49.73      47.93        
 40 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.57      49.17        
 41 Napier, Jaiden I          12 Express Swimming-MR    58.65      52.06        
 42 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR         52.89      52.12        
 43 Baratta, James J          11 LBA-MR                 58.16    1:05.42        
 -- Foti, Trevor              11 LBA-MR                 41.41         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR    59.98        SCR        
 -- Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                34.08        SCR        
 -- Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.46        SCR        
 -- Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.75        SCR        
 -- Zheng, Zhipeng            12 Farmingdale-MR         43.73        SCR        
 -- Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50        SCR        
 -- Kenny, Constantine        12 Express Swimming-MR    49.03        SCR        
 -- Labianca, Joe J           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.19        SCR        
 -- Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.69        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.59        SCR        
 -- Mepani, Rahul S           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Campbell, Ray             12 CENT-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- Marschausen, Patrick      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23        SCR        
 -- Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR    49.88        SCR        
 -- Zimny, Andrew J           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.04        SCR        
 -- Walsh, James E            12 Express Swimming-MR    51.00        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Daniel J         11 LIND-MR              1:51.99        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Luciano             12 LIND-MR                49.99        SCR        
 -- Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR                51.99        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Shivani           11 LIND-MR              1:06.99        SCR        
 -- White, Devin H            11 LIND-MR                52.99        SCR        
 -- Fronczak, Michael         12 LIND-MR              1:05.99        SCR        
 -- Lai, Michael W            12 WISC-MR                35.63        SCR        
 -- Ciliberti, Louis C        11 WISC-MR                50.87        SCR        
 -- Lu, Jason                 12 CENT-MR                45.00        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR                56.99        SCR        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR                37.95        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Nataniel        11 LIND-MR                57.99        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 UN-NC-MR             1:04.00    1:03.77        
                  30.50     1:03.77 (33.27)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:04.88        
                  31.68     1:04.88 (33.20)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:05.44    1:05.75        
                  32.51     1:05.75 (33.24)                                        
  4 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:08.34        
                  33.52     1:08.34 (34.82)                                        
  5 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:08.42        
                  33.59     1:08.42 (34.83)                                        
  6 Mcalpine, Michael         12 U-HES-MR             1:11.23    1:09.82        
                  33.72     1:09.82 (36.10)                                        
  7 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:12.41        
                  35.49     1:12.41 (36.92)                                        
  8 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:13.79        
                  35.47     1:13.79 (38.32)                                        
  9 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.14    1:14.43        
                  35.31     1:14.43 (39.12)                                        
 10 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:16.29    1:14.55        
                  35.86     1:14.55 (38.69)                                        
 11 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              1:29.79    1:15.51        
                  36.79     1:15.51 (38.72)                                        
 12 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.14    1:15.85        
                  37.41     1:15.85 (38.44)                                        
 13 Odom, Jr., Reginald D     11 U-HES-MR             1:18.22    1:16.40        
                  36.00     1:16.40 (40.40)                                        
 14 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.77    1:16.78        
                  37.04     1:16.78 (39.74)                                        
 15 Lai, Michael W            12 WISC-MR              1:17.17    1:17.18        
                  38.14     1:17.18 (39.04)                                        
 16 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.89    1:18.07        
                  36.53     1:18.07 (41.54)                                        
 17 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.72    1:19.53        
                  39.26     1:19.53 (40.27)                                        
 18 NG, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.70    1:20.15        
                  39.07     1:20.15 (41.08)                                        
 19 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:24.00    1:20.16        
                  39.75     1:20.16 (40.41)                                        
 20 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:25.24    1:22.27        
                  40.70     1:22.27 (41.57)                                        
 21 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:19.17    1:22.66        
                  41.31     1:22.66 (41.35)                                        
 22 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.83    1:22.70        
 23 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:25.14    1:24.00        
                  40.90     1:24.00 (43.10)                                        
 24 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:29.29    1:24.18        
                  40.76     1:24.18 (43.42)                                        
 25 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:24.41        
                  41.28     1:24.41 (43.13)                                        
 26 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:25.50        
                  42.41     1:25.50 (43.09)                                        
 27 Kiendle, Kyle R           11 CSC-MR               1:35.19    1:26.06        
                  42.11     1:26.06 (43.95)                                        
 28 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               1:33.35    1:28.52        
                  44.10     1:28.52 (44.42)                                        
 29 Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:29.66        
 30 Foti, Trevor              11 LBA-MR               1:31.06    1:30.79        
                  43.91     1:30.79 (46.88)                                        
 31 Clark, Trevor             12 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.50    1:35.63        
                  43.60     1:35.63 (52.03)                                        
 32 Ciliberti, Louis C        11 WISC-MR              1:45.49    1:41.47        
                  48.29     1:41.47 (53.18)                                        
 33 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:41.97        
                  48.98     1:41.97 (52.99)                                        
 34 Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.45    1:46.92        
                  47.77     1:46.92 (59.15)                                        
 35 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.43    1:51.64        
                  51.76     1:51.64 (59.88)                                        
 -- XU, Feng Kai              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  40.57          DQ (44.30)                                        
 -- Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.83         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  54.21        DQ (1:01.66)                                        
 -- Napier, Jaiden I          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.32         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:23.89         DQ        
                  39.68          DQ (40.93)                                        
 -- Mepani, Rahul S           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  52.48        DQ (1:01.67)                                        
 -- Saggi, Nikhil             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.43         NS        
 -- McNulty, Tavish R         11 WISC-MR              1:22.11         NS        
 -- Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.78        SCR        
 -- Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76        SCR        
 -- Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.89        SCR        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.57        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR              1:45.39        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR              1:52.99        SCR        
 -- Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.20        SCR        
 -- Zheng, Zhipeng            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.92        SCR        
 -- Marschausen, Patrick      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.80        SCR        
 -- Labianca, Joe J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.98        SCR        
 -- Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR              1:40.85        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                31.50      31.68        
  2 Duval, Justin             12 U-HES-MR               34.32      32.89        
  3 Odom, Jr., Reginald D     11 U-HES-MR               34.63      33.52        
  4 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      35.14        
  5 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      35.17        
  6 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      35.46        
  7 Mcalpine, Michael         12 U-HES-MR               36.00      35.52        
  8 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR                37.35      35.61        
  9 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      35.78        
 10 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      35.96        
 11 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.69      37.23        
 12 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                38.00      38.85        
 13 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         38.86      38.90        
 14 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 41.15      39.32        
 15 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 41.33      41.15        
 16 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 UN-NC-MR               44.00      41.91        
 17 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              43.13      42.43        
 18 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                43.30      42.48        
 19 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR                40.00      43.20        
 20 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      44.12        
 21 XU, Feng Kai              12 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      44.24        
 22 Kiendle, Kyle R           11 CSC-MR                 44.88      44.56        
 23 Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.85      45.43        
 24 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.53      46.00        
 25 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                   NT      46.87        
 26 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                   NT      48.03        
 27 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR                 52.55      49.92        
 28 Napier, Jaiden I          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.51      51.91        
 29 McNulty, Tavish R         11 WISC-MR                52.88      56.53        
 30 Baratta, James J          11 LBA-MR               1:11.62    1:04.89        
 -- NG, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR    46.11         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.18         NS        
 -- Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50        SCR        
 -- Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.30        SCR        
 -- Kleemann, Perry M         11 Express Swimming-MR    54.27        SCR        
 -- Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR    56.76        SCR        
 -- Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                37.04        SCR        
 -- Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.77        SCR        
 -- Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Lai, Michael W            12 WISC-MR                42.26        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR    52.10        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Nataniel        11 LIND-MR                57.99        SCR        
 -- Ciliberti, Louis C        11 WISC-MR                54.99        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR    53.48        SCR        
 -- Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.40        SCR        
 -- Mepani, Rahul S           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Kenny, Constantine        12 Express Swimming-MR    48.71        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Luciano             12 LIND-MR                54.99        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Daniel J         11 LIND-MR                57.99        SCR        
 -- White, Devin H            11 LIND-MR                58.99        SCR        
 -- Fronczak, Michael         12 LIND-MR              1:11.99        SCR        
 -- Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR                53.99        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR              1:02.99        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR                50.14        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:07.80        
                  32.62     1:07.80 (35.18)                                        
  2 Duval, Justin             12 U-HES-MR             1:15.65    1:12.57        
                  33.98     1:12.57 (38.59)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.23    1:15.69        
                  36.30     1:15.69 (39.39)                                        
  4 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:16.41        
                  35.87     1:16.41 (40.54)                                        
  5 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96    1:17.47        
                  36.67     1:17.47 (40.80)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:18.05        
                  36.11     1:18.05 (41.94)                                        
  7 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:19.56        
                  36.89     1:19.56 (42.67)                                        
  8 Boyd, Gavin W             12 CSC-MR               1:28.93    1:20.07        
                  38.03     1:20.07 (42.04)                                        
  9 Mcalpine, Michael         12 U-HES-MR             1:18.50    1:20.18        
                  38.06     1:20.18 (42.12)                                        
 10 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              1:26.13    1:20.74        
                  37.35     1:20.74 (43.39)                                        
 11 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              1:20.47    1:20.79        
                  37.89     1:20.79 (42.90)                                        
 12 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.53    1:22.30        
                  40.25     1:22.30 (42.05)                                        
 13 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              1:42.13    1:24.32        
                  40.04     1:24.32 (44.28)                                        
 14 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.57    1:25.07        
                  40.03     1:25.07 (45.04)                                        
 15 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:28.68    1:26.34        
                  41.35     1:26.34 (44.99)                                        
 16 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:30.08    1:27.93        
                  42.76     1:27.93 (45.17)                                        
 17 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.25    1:29.88        
                  42.76     1:29.88 (47.12)                                        
 18 Lai, Michael W            12 WISC-MR              1:31.53    1:30.52        
                  43.95     1:30.52 (46.57)                                        
 19 Lipari, Anthony J         12 WISC-MR              1:38.14    1:33.12        
                  43.46     1:33.12 (49.66)                                        
 20 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:34.17    1:35.26        
                  44.38     1:35.26 (50.88)                                        
 21 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:33.37    1:35.38        
                  44.05     1:35.38 (51.33)                                        
 22 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:35.72        
                  46.68     1:35.72 (49.04)                                        
 23 Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:35.88        
                  44.51     1:35.88 (51.37)                                        
 24 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:37.20        
                  46.57     1:37.20 (50.63)                                        
 25 NG, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.85    1:37.75        
                  46.01     1:37.75 (51.74)                                        
 26 Toth, Dylan               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.84        
                  45.82     1:37.84 (52.02)                                        
 27 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.57    1:39.90        
                  47.53     1:39.90 (52.37)                                        
 28 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:43.15        
                  49.83     1:43.15 (53.32)                                        
 29 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.34    1:45.94        
                  50.31     1:45.94 (55.63)                                        
 30 Dumitriu, Robert          11 LBA-MR               1:58.72    1:50.61        
                  52.99     1:50.61 (57.62)                                        
 31 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR               1:54.39    1:50.67        
                  52.83     1:50.67 (57.84)                                        
 32 Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56    2:01.76        
                  54.01   2:01.76 (1:07.75)                                        
 -- Diaz, Luciano             12 LIND-MR              1:49.99         DQ        
                  37.74           DQ (0.01)                                        
 -- XU, Feng Kai              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09         DQ        
                  42.71          DQ (50.40)                                        
 -- Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89         NS        
 -- Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Mepani, Rahul S           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Baratta, James J          11 LBA-MR               2:40.37        SCR        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR              1:48.50        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Nataniel        11 LIND-MR              1:47.99        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.42        SCR        
 -- Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.21        SCR        
 -- Weilert, Joseph J         11 WISC-MR              1:51.31        SCR        
 -- Kleemann, Perry M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.89        SCR        
 -- Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.51        SCR        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.93        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Justin             12 U-HES-MR               30.19      28.90        
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 UN-NC-MR               29.00      29.23        
  3 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.47        
  4 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                30.08      29.71        
  5 Mcalpine, Michael         12 U-HES-MR               29.85      30.21        
  6 Liu, Eric Z               12 UN-NC-MR               31.00      30.71        
  7 Odom, Jr., Reginald D     11 U-HES-MR               31.00      31.07        
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR                 32.14      31.40        
  9 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      32.03        
 10 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      32.08        
 11 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.27      32.13        
 12 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR                 33.50      32.70        
 13 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      33.57        
 14 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              33.30      33.69        
 15 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR                35.92      33.73        
 16 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         34.93      34.29        
 17 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         36.90      34.47        
 18 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.86      34.67        
 19 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR                35.62      34.76        
 20 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                38.90      35.02        
 21 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR                42.78      35.10        
 22 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    43.54      36.43        
 23 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                40.69      37.89        
 24 Lai, Michael W            12 WISC-MR                42.30      38.14        
 25 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      38.29        
 26 Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR                   NT      39.62        
 27 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR                 42.34      41.03        
 28 White, Devin H            11 LIND-MR                55.99      41.22        
 29 NG, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR    39.89      41.59        
 30 Diaz, Luciano             12 LIND-MR                51.52      42.34        
 31 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR                44.12      42.58        
 32 Dumitriu, Robert          11 LBA-MR                 46.74      43.56        
 33 Kiendle, Kyle R           11 CSC-MR                 37.81      43.60        
 34 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                   NT      44.33        
 35 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.30      46.01        
 36 McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR    46.85      47.27        
 -- Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.09         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.56         DQ        
 -- Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         40.50        SCR        
 -- Baratta, James J          11 LBA-MR               1:24.47        SCR        
 -- Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR    49.15        SCR        
 -- McGuire, Vincent          12 LBA-MR                 38.67        SCR        
 -- Labianca, Joe J           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.35        SCR        
 -- Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.90        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR                53.99        SCR        
 -- Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR                46.45        SCR        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.03        SCR        
 -- Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR    54.37        SCR        
 -- Fronczak, Michael         12 LIND-MR              1:06.99        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Daniel J         11 LIND-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR         40.50        SCR        
 -- Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR                54.99        SCR        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR                37.03        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR                45.17        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Justin             12 U-HES-MR             1:07.93    1:04.18        
                  30.55     1:04.18 (33.63)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 UN-NC-MR             1:05.00    1:06.69        
                  30.97     1:06.69 (35.72)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:06.81        
                  32.01     1:06.81 (34.80)                                        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               12 UN-NC-MR             1:10.00    1:10.50        
                  32.20     1:10.50 (38.30)                                        
  5 Mcalpine, Michael         12 U-HES-MR             1:12.31    1:10.76        
                  31.82     1:10.76 (38.94)                                        
  6 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:11.02        
                  33.22     1:11.02 (37.80)                                        
  7 Odom, Jr., Reginald D     11 U-HES-MR             1:19.24    1:12.06        
                  34.66     1:12.06 (37.40)                                        
  8 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:12.37        
                  34.33     1:12.37 (38.04)                                        
  9 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.09    1:12.46        
                  34.33     1:12.46 (38.13)                                        
 10 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:18.00    1:13.74        
                  34.36     1:13.74 (39.38)                                        
 11 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:15.97    1:15.04        
                  35.18     1:15.04 (39.86)                                        
 12 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:16.80    1:15.96        
                  35.59     1:15.96 (40.37)                                        
 13 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.88    1:16.45        
                  35.71     1:16.45 (40.74)                                        
 14 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              1:41.87    1:18.68        
                  35.69     1:18.68 (42.99)                                        
 15 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:27.81    1:20.43        
                  36.95     1:20.43 (43.48)                                        
 16 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.96    1:21.38        
                  37.25     1:21.38 (44.13)                                        
 17 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:29.09    1:21.61        
                  38.80     1:21.61 (42.81)                                        
 18 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:22.90        
                  38.52     1:22.90 (44.38)                                        
 19 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:28.04    1:25.64        
                  38.43     1:25.64 (47.21)                                        
 20 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:27.45        
                  38.79     1:27.45 (48.66)                                        
 21 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:28.38        
                  40.05     1:28.38 (48.33)                                        
 22 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               1:32.50    1:33.25        
                  44.64     1:33.25 (48.61)                                        
 23 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.50        
                  49.86     1:44.50 (54.64)                                        
 24 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:46.15        
                  48.53     1:46.15 (57.62)                                        
 -- Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:38.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.57          DQ (50.09)                                        
 -- Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              1:09.58        SCR        
 -- Labianca, Joe J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.23        SCR        
 -- Lai, Michael W            12 WISC-MR              1:21.22        SCR        
 -- Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03        SCR        
 -- Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.58        SCR        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR              1:21.91        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR              1:45.99        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 UN-NC-MR             1:05.00    1:03.90        
                  29.90     1:03.90 (34.00)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:04.26        
                  30.32     1:04.26 (33.94)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:06.62        
                  31.05     1:06.62 (35.57)                                        
  4 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:08.07        
                  32.31     1:08.07 (35.76)                                        
  5 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              1:08.30    1:08.11        
                  31.78     1:08.11 (36.33)                                        
  6 Mcalpine, Michael         12 U-HES-MR             1:09.82    1:08.25        
                  31.63     1:08.25 (36.62)                                        
  7 Duval, Justin             12 U-HES-MR             1:12.00    1:08.69        
                  33.08     1:08.69 (35.61)                                        
  8 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               1:09.00    1:09.02        
                  32.68     1:09.02 (36.34)                                        
  9 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:09.90        
                  33.67     1:09.90 (36.23)                                        
 10 Liu, Eric Z               12 UN-NC-MR             1:12.00    1:11.52        
                  32.14     1:11.52 (39.38)                                        
 11 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.35    1:11.96        
                  34.47     1:11.96 (37.49)                                        
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:14.98    1:12.21        
                  34.12     1:12.21 (38.09)                                        
 13 Odom, Jr., Reginald D     11 U-HES-MR             1:13.50    1:12.46        
                  33.99     1:12.46 (38.47)                                        
 14 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.41    1:14.35        
                  34.56     1:14.35 (39.79)                                        
 15 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR              1:22.09    1:15.39        
                  37.72     1:15.39 (37.67)                                        
 16 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:16.71    1:15.49        
                  34.37     1:15.49 (41.12)                                        
 17 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:15.52        
                  34.66     1:15.52 (40.86)                                        
 18 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:18.07    1:15.60        
                  34.96     1:15.60 (40.64)                                        
 19 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.45    1:15.64        
                  34.74     1:15.64 (40.90)                                        
 20 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.92    1:16.39        
                  35.55     1:16.39 (40.84)                                        
 21 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.78    1:16.74        
                  37.60     1:16.74 (39.14)                                        
 22 Lue, Michael              11 GATE-MR              1:24.83    1:17.12        
                  20.31     1:17.12 (56.81)                                        
 23 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.15    1:17.93        
                  37.46     1:17.93 (40.47)                                        
 24 Lai, Michael W            12 WISC-MR              1:20.29    1:18.52        
                  36.39     1:18.52 (42.13)                                        
 25 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:18.85        
                  36.43     1:18.85 (42.42)                                        
 26 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:20.86        
                  36.58     1:20.86 (44.28)                                        
 27 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              1:27.54    1:22.84        
                  37.93     1:22.84 (44.91)                                        
 28 XU, Feng Kai              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.11    1:23.66        
                  40.32     1:23.66 (43.34)                                        
 29 NG, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:26.28        
                  40.57     1:26.28 (45.71)                                        
 30 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              1:31.78    1:26.78        
                  43.13     1:26.78 (43.65)                                        
 31 Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.17    1:27.63        
                  40.80     1:27.63 (46.83)                                        
 32 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               1:35.36    1:30.51        
                  41.99     1:30.51 (48.52)                                        
 33 Lipari, Anthony J         12 WISC-MR              1:39.07    1:31.27        
                  45.07     1:31.27 (46.20)                                        
 34 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:26.72    1:31.88        
                  47.02     1:31.88 (44.86)                                        
 35 Foti, Trevor              11 LBA-MR               1:34.57    1:34.61        
                  42.90     1:34.61 (51.71)                                        
 36 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:35.61        
                  46.68     1:35.61 (48.93)                                        
 37 Toth, Dylan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.25    1:40.91        
                  51.16     1:40.91 (49.75)                                        
 38 McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.54    1:41.89        
                  46.85     1:41.89 (55.04)                                        
 39 Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.70    1:42.90        
                  44.91     1:42.90 (57.99)                                        
 40 Napier, Jaiden I          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:44.75        
                  50.12     1:44.75 (54.63)                                        
 41 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.48    1:44.83        
                  50.90     1:44.83 (53.93)                                        
 -- White, Devin H            11 LIND-MR              2:02.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.44          DQ (48.38)                                        
 -- Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.87         NS        
 -- McNulty, Tavish R         11 WISC-MR              1:31.11         NS        
 -- Diaz, Luciano             12 LIND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Weilert, Joseph J         11 WISC-MR              2:01.11        SCR        
 -- McGuire, Vincent          12 LBA-MR               1:31.04        SCR        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.44        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Kevin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.87        SCR        
 -- Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.33        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR              1:43.68        SCR        
 -- Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR              1:45.99        SCR        
 -- Fronczak, Michael         12 LIND-MR              2:22.99        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Daniel J         11 LIND-MR              1:58.99        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR              2:02.99        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Nataniel        11 LIND-MR              2:09.99        SCR        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR              1:24.63        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.63    2:22.59        
                  31.44     1:08.71 (37.27)     1:51.60 (42.89)     2:22.59 (30.99)
  2 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.93    2:22.76        
                  32.63     1:10.27 (37.64)     1:50.94 (40.67)     2:22.76 (31.82)
  3 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.18    2:24.81        
                  32.66     1:10.66 (38.00)     1:51.33 (40.67)     2:24.81 (33.48)
  4 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.97    2:27.41        
                  34.32     1:12.75 (38.43)     1:55.38 (42.63)     2:27.41 (32.03)
  5 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              2:28.11    2:27.75        
                  31.63     1:09.68 (38.05)     1:55.29 (45.61)     2:27.75 (32.46)
  6 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               2:40.06    2:28.92        
                  34.39     1:10.70 (36.31)     1:56.36 (45.66)     2:28.92 (32.56)
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               2:34.86    2:31.39        
                  32.63     1:10.77 (38.14)     1:54.96 (44.19)     2:31.39 (36.43)
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               2:33.74    2:32.39        
                  33.01     1:13.56 (40.55)     1:59.08 (45.52)     2:32.39 (33.31)
  9 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               2:41.92    2:40.18        
                  36.83     1:16.62 (39.79)     2:05.38 (48.76)     2:40.18 (34.80)
 10 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.11    2:41.07        
                  36.14     1:16.74 (40.60)     2:04.99 (48.25)     2:41.07 (36.08)
 11 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.16    2:42.95        
                  38.65     1:18.63 (39.98)     2:05.74 (47.11)     2:42.95 (37.21)
 12 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.32    2:47.33        
                  37.47     1:21.43 (43.96)     2:05.71 (44.28)     2:47.33 (41.62)
 13 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               2:58.00    2:47.85        
                  37.12     1:22.44 (45.32)     2:10.97 (48.53)     2:47.85 (36.88)
 14 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               2:50.95    2:48.72        
                  40.74     1:24.09 (43.35)     2:12.07 (47.98)     2:48.72 (36.65)
 15 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               2:54.76    2:51.50        
                  39.10     1:23.94 (44.84)     2:13.86 (49.92)     2:51.50 (37.64)
 16 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               2:58.45    2:51.62        
                  42.79     1:25.64 (42.85)     2:14.56 (48.92)     2:51.62 (37.06)
 17 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               3:03.15    3:04.25        
                  43.13     1:28.82 (45.69)     2:24.89 (56.07)     3:04.25 (39.36)
 -- Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              3:01.11         DQ        
                  54.89     1:38.25 (43.36)     2:28.60 (50.35)          DQ (35.76)
 -- Han, Matthew R            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.62         NS        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.78        SCR        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR              3:02.76        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR              3:45.99        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR    23.50      23.48        
  2 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                24.54      23.83        
  3 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR    24.43      23.86        
  4 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR                 25.28      24.44        
  5 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR                 25.34      25.06        
  6 Verba, Vlad               14 U-HES-MR               26.68      25.08        
  7 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR         25.62      25.22        
  8 Earley, Sean P            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.33      25.60        
  9 Hawkins, Andrew T         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.37      25.70        
 10 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      25.84        
 11 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR                25.56      25.86        
 12 Kan, Kevin                14 UN-NC-MR               26.00      25.90        
 13 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR                 26.04      25.96        
 14 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      26.09        
 15 Younis, Ahmed             14 U-HES-MR               26.20      26.15        
 16 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR                 26.61      26.35        
 17 Baliabin, Michael         13 U-HES-MR               26.87      26.37        
 18 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR                 28.05      26.41        
 19 Salazar, Matthew A        13 UN-NC-MR               26.80      26.63        
 20 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR                27.35      26.91        
 20 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR    26.96      26.91        
 22 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.43      26.92        
 23 Camerano, Costantino      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.52      27.07        
 24 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.93      27.11        
 25 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.08      27.16        
 26 Zhang, Ryan               13 UN-NC-MR               29.00      27.29        
 27 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR         28.15      27.31        
 28 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR                27.85      27.47        
 29 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR                 32.51      27.73        
 30 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR                28.39      27.93        
 31 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR                 29.18      27.98        
 32 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR                28.54      28.33        
 33 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR    28.15      28.44        
 34 Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR                28.21      28.48        
 34 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      28.48        
 36 Zhou, Winfield            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.83      28.55        
 37 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR    28.75      28.56        
 38 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR                32.21      28.60        
 39 Subtirelu, Robert C       13 CSC-MR                 32.58      28.62        
 40 Mattone, Michael X        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      28.89        
 41 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR                 28.53      28.99        
 42 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      29.23        
 43 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR         29.24      29.70        
 44 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      29.82        
 45 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR    32.89      30.11        
 46 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      30.62        
 47 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR                 31.32      31.05        
 48 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR                35.09      31.55        
 49 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      31.88        
 50 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR                36.79      32.21        
 51 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.17      32.49        
 52 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR                   NT      32.99        
 53 Ordukhanov, Alan          14 APEX-MR                34.74      33.29        
 54 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.65      33.81        
 55 Whelan, Howard W          13 LIND-MR                41.99      37.90        
 -- Petkanas, Panos           14 Farmingdale-MR         34.51         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Kevin            14 GATE-MR                32.00         NS        
 -- Simkhaev, Binyamin        13 CENT-MR                35.40        SCR        
 -- Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.48        SCR        
 -- Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR    32.36        SCR        
 -- Novakov, Dimitar          13 CENT-MR                32.82        SCR        
 -- Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR                29.62        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Amadeusz        13 LIND-MR                42.99        SCR        
 -- Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.64        SCR        
 -- Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR    26.97        SCR        
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S        13 Express Swimming-MR    33.96        SCR        
 -- Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       13 LIND-MR                40.02        SCR        
 -- Reidy, Daniel P           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.04        SCR        
 -- Keller, Tate A            14 Express Swimming-MR    35.84        SCR        
 -- Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR                30.98        SCR        
 -- Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.86        SCR        
 -- Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR                31.11        SCR        
 -- LI, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.15        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brendan          14 UN-NC-MR               51.90      51.31        
                  25.01       51.31 (26.30)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                52.51      51.56        
                  25.52       51.56 (26.04)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      51.99        
                  24.87       51.99 (27.12)                                        
  4 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR                 53.62      52.37        
                  25.21       52.37 (27.16)                                        
  5 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR    56.66      53.47        
                  25.09       53.47 (28.38)                                        
  6 Verba, Vlad               14 U-HES-MR               59.54      54.69        
                  26.63       54.69 (28.06)                                        
  7 Luk, Arnold B             14 UN-NC-MR               54.00      54.85        
                  26.27       54.85 (28.58)                                        
  8 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR                 54.62      55.09        
                  26.09       55.09 (29.00)                                        
  9 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR         55.08      55.32        
                  26.69       55.32 (28.63)                                        
 10 Poblano, Christian S      14 CSC-MR                 54.42      55.47        
                  26.45       55.47 (29.02)                                        
 11 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR    55.97      55.79        
                  26.70       55.79 (29.09)                                        
 12 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR                 56.23      55.88        
                  26.53       55.88 (29.35)                                        
 13 Earley, Sean P            14 Express Swimming-MR    58.42      56.15        
                  27.06       56.15 (29.09)                                        
 14 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR    56.95      56.24        
                  26.98       56.24 (29.26)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR                 57.81      56.99        
                  26.96       56.99 (30.03)                                        
 16 Baliabin, Michael         13 U-HES-MR             1:01.04      57.26        
                  28.19       57.26 (29.07)                                        
 17 Salazar, Matthew A        13 UN-NC-MR               58.00      57.62        
                  27.76       57.62 (29.86)                                        
 18 Kan, Kevin                14 UN-NC-MR               58.00      58.09        
 19 Younis, Ahmed             14 U-HES-MR               59.00      58.16        
                  27.74       58.16 (30.42)                                        
 20 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR    59.23      58.29        
                  28.25       58.29 (30.04)                                        
 21 Dorizas, Chris A          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.66      58.33        
                  28.05       58.33 (30.28)                                        
 22 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR                 56.53      58.45        
                  27.02       58.45 (31.43)                                        
 23 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.59      58.91        
                  28.50       58.91 (30.41)                                        
 24 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               1:01.05      59.28        
                  28.43       59.28 (30.85)                                        
 24 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.44      59.28        
                  28.38       59.28 (30.90)                                        
 26 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              1:01.45      59.48        
                  28.23       59.48 (31.25)                                        
 27 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       13 Sachem-MR            1:01.70      59.87        
                  28.44       59.87 (31.43)                                        
 28 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:00.32        
                  28.83     1:00.32 (31.49)                                        
 29 Stoller, Jared C          13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:00.99        
                  29.23     1:00.99 (31.76)                                        
 30 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               1:00.92    1:01.22        
                  29.70     1:01.22 (31.52)                                        
 31 Camerano, Costantino      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.60    1:01.31        
                  29.27     1:01.31 (32.04)                                        
 32 Zhang, Ryan               13 UN-NC-MR             1:03.00    1:01.34        
                  28.88     1:01.34 (32.46)                                        
 33 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.78    1:01.36        
                  29.83     1:01.36 (31.53)                                        
 34 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               1:07.13    1:01.54        
                  29.72     1:01.54 (31.82)                                        
 35 LI, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.68    1:01.67        
 36 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.47    1:01.75        
                  29.51     1:01.75 (32.24)                                        
 37 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:02.46    1:02.39        
                  30.39     1:02.39 (32.00)                                        
 38 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR               1:02.93    1:02.55        
                  29.84     1:02.55 (32.71)                                        
 39 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.15    1:02.57        
                  29.96     1:02.57 (32.61)                                        
 40 Weng, Denis s             13 UN-NC-MR             1:03.00    1:02.66        
                  29.62     1:02.66 (33.04)                                        
 41 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.67        
                  30.14     1:02.67 (32.53)                                        
 42 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               1:06.22    1:02.68        
                  30.00     1:02.68 (32.68)                                        
 43 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.68    1:03.35        
                  30.36     1:03.35 (32.99)                                        
 44 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.25    1:03.86        
                  30.28     1:03.86 (33.58)                                        
 45 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              1:17.53    1:03.91        
                  30.19     1:03.91 (33.72)                                        
 46 Sanchez, Kevin            14 GATE-MR              1:09.48    1:04.44        
                  30.36     1:04.44 (34.08)                                        
 47 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.53    1:04.86        
                  30.91     1:04.86 (33.95)                                        
 48 Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:05.49        
                  31.44     1:05.49 (34.05)                                        
 49 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50    1:06.12        
                  31.26     1:06.12 (34.86)                                        
 50 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               1:13.48    1:06.15        
                  31.71     1:06.15 (34.44)                                        
 51 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               1:07.95    1:06.36        
                  31.59     1:06.36 (34.77)                                        
 52 Fulgieri, Joseph M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.81    1:06.77        
                  31.19     1:06.77 (35.58)                                        
 53 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.05        
 54 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.48    1:09.27        
                  33.36     1:09.27 (35.91)                                        
 55 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23    1:09.72        
                  33.67     1:09.72 (36.05)                                        
 56 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.47    1:09.99        
                  33.27     1:09.99 (36.72)                                        
 57 Yacovone, Thomas S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.01    1:11.44        
                  33.35     1:11.44 (38.09)                                        
 58 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:11.49        
                  33.35     1:11.49 (38.14)                                        
 59 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.54    1:12.42        
                  34.28     1:12.42 (38.14)                                        
 60 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              1:23.20    1:13.01        
                  34.93     1:13.01 (38.08)                                        
 60 Torregrosa, Jordan        13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:13.01        
                  34.59     1:13.01 (38.42)                                        
 62 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:13.78        
                  35.08     1:13.78 (38.70)                                        
 63 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR              1:18.75    1:14.04        
                  34.44     1:14.04 (39.60)                                        
 64 Petkanas, Panos           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.68    1:19.68        
                  36.80     1:19.68 (42.88)                                        
 65 Carr, Sean                13 LBA-MR               1:27.83    1:21.76        
                  38.57     1:21.76 (43.19)                                        
 -- Moriarty, Edwin           13 LBA-MR               1:30.00         NS        
 -- Whelan, Howard W          13 LIND-MR              1:26.99        SCR        
 -- Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       13 LIND-MR              1:22.59        SCR        
 -- Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR              1:06.42        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Amadeusz        13 LIND-MR              1:31.99        SCR        
 -- Coskuner, Jonathan O      13 LIND-MR              1:14.71        SCR        
 -- Keller, Tate A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31        SCR        
 -- Reidy, Daniel P           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.36        SCR        
 -- Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              1:05.66        SCR        
 -- Weber 3rd, John J         14 LBA-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Yang, Nathan M            13 Express Swimming-MR    58.04        SCR        
 -- Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.47    1:51.12        
                  24.65       52.67 (28.02)     1:21.94 (29.27)     1:51.12 (29.18)
  2 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               1:53.35    1:52.65        
                  25.57       53.27 (27.70)     1:22.81 (29.54)     1:52.65 (29.84)
  3 Luk, Arnold B             14 UN-NC-MR             1:58.00    1:57.97        
                  27.41       57.58 (30.17)     1:27.72 (30.14)     1:57.97 (30.25)
  4 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.37    1:58.62        
                  26.81       57.28 (30.47)     1:27.95 (30.67)     1:58.62 (30.67)
  5 Hawkins, Andrew T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.65    1:58.69        
                  27.30       57.55 (30.25)     1:28.69 (31.14)     1:58.69 (30.00)
  6 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.12    1:58.84        
                  26.85       56.34 (29.49)     1:27.33 (30.99)     1:58.84 (31.51)
  7 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              1:57.29    2:00.24        
                  27.10       57.35 (30.25)     1:28.65 (31.30)     2:00.24 (31.59)
  8 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:03.85    2:01.21        
                  27.30       58.13 (30.83)     1:30.62 (32.49)     2:01.21 (30.59)
  9 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.91    2:01.51        
                  27.53       58.04 (30.51)     1:30.03 (31.99)     2:01.51 (31.48)
 10 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR              2:04.93    2:02.97        
                  29.13     1:00.45 (31.32)     1:31.97 (31.52)     2:02.97 (31.00)
 11 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR               2:03.42    2:03.57        
                  28.27       58.32 (30.05)     1:30.76 (32.44)     2:03.57 (32.81)
 12 Earley, Sean P            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.99    2:03.73        
                  27.94       58.97 (31.03)     1:30.94 (31.97)     2:03.73 (32.79)
 13 Salazar, Matthew A        13 UN-NC-MR             2:08.00    2:07.11        
                  29.02     1:00.90 (31.88)     1:34.44 (33.54)     2:07.11 (32.67)
 14 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR               2:03.80    2:07.32        
                  27.72       59.22 (31.50)     1:33.35 (34.13)     2:07.32 (33.97)
 15 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.03    2:08.81        
                  29.63     1:02.74 (33.11)     1:37.11 (34.37)     2:08.81 (31.70)
 16 Baliabin, Michael         13 U-HES-MR             2:10.40    2:08.92        
                  28.86     1:01.73 (32.87)     1:35.90 (34.17)     2:08.92 (33.02)
 17 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.73    2:09.65        
                  30.72     1:03.26 (32.54)     1:36.72 (33.46)     2:09.65 (32.93)
 18 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.55    2:11.49        
                  29.33     1:02.97 (33.64)     1:38.32 (35.35)     2:11.49 (33.17)
 19 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.39    2:12.18        
                  29.44     1:02.58 (33.14)     1:37.24 (34.66)     2:12.18 (34.94)
 20 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               2:06.00    2:12.51        
                  29.43     1:02.49 (33.06)     1:37.81 (35.32)     2:12.51 (34.70)
 21 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               2:12.27    2:13.33        
                  30.40     1:04.07 (33.67)     1:39.08 (35.01)     2:13.33 (34.25)
 22 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              2:14.31    2:13.64        
                  30.40     1:04.91 (34.51)     1:39.79 (34.88)     2:13.64 (33.85)
 23 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.23    2:14.66        
                  30.63     1:04.54 (33.91)     1:39.95 (35.41)     2:14.66 (34.71)
 24 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.80    2:15.29        
                  30.40     1:04.68 (34.28)     1:41.03 (36.35)     2:15.29 (34.26)
 25 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               2:19.03    2:15.51        
                  30.70     1:04.48 (33.78)     1:40.64 (36.16)     2:15.51 (34.87)
 26 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              2:17.84    2:16.57        
                  30.73     1:05.94 (35.21)     1:42.19 (36.25)     2:16.57 (34.38)
 27 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.02    2:17.70        
                  31.16     1:06.15 (34.99)     1:42.64 (36.49)     2:17.70 (35.06)
 28 Zhou, Winfield            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34    2:19.24        
                  30.61     1:06.10 (35.49)     1:43.58 (37.48)     2:19.24 (35.66)
 29 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              2:15.67    2:19.88        
                  30.01     1:05.20 (35.19)     1:42.98 (37.78)     2:19.88 (36.90)
 30 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               2:26.96    2:20.50        
                  31.62     1:07.36 (35.74)     1:44.79 (37.43)     2:20.50 (35.71)
 31 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:21.41        
                  31.40     1:07.72 (36.32)     1:44.98 (37.26)     2:21.41 (36.43)
 32 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               2:25.39    2:22.20        
                  32.68     1:08.64 (35.96)     1:45.11 (36.47)     2:22.20 (37.09)
 33 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.61    2:23.07        
                  33.02     1:10.49 (37.47)     1:47.62 (37.13)     2:23.07 (35.45)
 34 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.44    2:26.23        
                  31.84     1:09.12 (37.28)     1:48.01 (38.89)     2:26.23 (38.22)
 35 Camerano, Costantino      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:26.51        
                  32.21     1:09.70 (37.49)     1:49.81 (40.11)     2:26.51 (36.70)
 36 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.20    2:32.11        
                  34.80     1:14.94 (40.14)     1:55.41 (40.47)     2:32.11 (36.70)
 37 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.12    2:32.52        
                  34.29     1:13.21 (38.92)     1:53.10 (39.89)     2:32.52 (39.42)
 38 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.50    2:32.68        
                  33.73     1:10.76 (37.03)     1:51.20 (40.44)     2:32.68 (41.48)
 39 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              2:55.39    2:34.88        
                  33.77     1:15.11 (41.34)   2:34.88 (1:19.77)         2:34.88 ( )
 40 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.55    2:40.29        
                  35.19     1:14.93 (39.74)     1:57.37 (42.44)     2:40.29 (42.92)
 41 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.38    2:45.45        
                  35.59     1:17.50 (41.91)     2:01.13 (43.63)     2:45.45 (44.32)
 42 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR              2:56.01    2:45.96        
                  34.39     1:16.23 (41.84)     2:00.88 (44.65)     2:45.96 (45.08)
 43 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:48.85        
                  38.46     1:21.50 (43.04)     2:07.69 (46.19)     2:48.85 (41.16)
 44 Petkanas, Panos           14 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.11    2:55.53        
                  39.64     1:24.55 (44.91)     2:11.68 (47.13)     2:55.53 (43.85)
 45 Ordukhanov, Alan          14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:56.28        
                  38.28     1:24.20 (45.92)     2:11.99 (47.79)     2:56.28 (44.29)
 46 Whelan, Howard W          13 LIND-MR              3:16.99    3:04.29        
                  40.16                             2:16.72 ( )     3:04.29 (47.57)
 -- Sanchez, Kevin            14 GATE-MR              2:48.69         NS        
 -- Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.66        SCR        
 -- Reidy, Daniel P           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99        SCR        
 -- Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.51        SCR        
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.82        SCR        
 -- Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.38        SCR        
 -- Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR              2:37.70        SCR        
 -- Keller, Tate A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.88        SCR        
 -- Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              2:20.22        SCR        
 -- Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              2:26.60        SCR        
 -- Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       13 LIND-MR              3:00.99        SCR        
 -- Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.79        SCR        
 -- LI, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.11        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR              10:50.24   10:22.43        
                  27.12       56.47 (29.35)     1:27.20 (30.73)     1:58.57 (31.37)
        2:29.65 (31.08)     3:01.03 (31.38)     3:32.41 (31.38)     4:03.92 (31.51)
        4:35.74 (31.82)     5:07.90 (32.16)     5:39.81 (31.91)     6:11.53 (31.72)
        6:42.76 (31.23)     7:13.74 (30.98)     7:45.19 (31.45)     8:16.70 (31.51)
        8:48.43 (31.73)     9:20.05 (31.62)     9:51.36 (31.31)    10:22.43 (31.07)
  2 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR              11:08.42   11:02.47        
                  28.91     1:01.17 (32.26)     1:34.86 (33.69)     2:08.27 (33.41)
        2:42.04 (33.77)     3:15.86 (33.82)     3:49.28 (33.42)     4:22.86 (33.58)
        4:56.29 (33.43)     5:29.57 (33.28)     6:03.48 (33.91)     6:37.27 (33.79)
        7:11.12 (33.85)     7:45.04 (33.92)     8:18.08 (33.04)     8:52.09 (34.01)
        9:25.25 (33.16)     9:58.49 (33.24)    10:31.77 (33.28)    11:02.47 (30.70)
  3 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR 11:59.87   11:06.16        
                  28.07       59.41 (31.34)     1:32.45 (33.04)     2:06.01 (33.56)
        2:39.62 (33.61)     3:13.27 (33.65)     3:47.21 (33.94)     4:21.64 (34.43)
        4:55.42 (33.78)     5:29.24 (33.82)     6:03.01 (33.77)     6:37.37 (34.36)
        7:11.46 (34.09)     7:45.55 (34.09)     8:19.75 (34.20)     8:53.37 (33.62)
        9:27.51 (34.14)    10:01.49 (33.98)    10:34.85 (33.36)    11:06.16 (31.31)
  4 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR 12:12.68   11:24.44        
                  31.20     1:05.05 (33.85)     1:39.27 (34.22)     2:13.86 (34.59)
        2:48.08 (34.22)     3:21.95 (33.87)     3:55.74 (33.79)     4:30.63 (34.89)
        5:04.91 (34.28)     5:39.63 (34.72)     6:14.26 (34.63)     6:49.68 (35.42)
        7:24.12 (34.44)     7:58.93 (34.81)     8:33.99 (35.06)     9:08.92 (34.93)
        9:43.00 (34.08)    10:17.06 (34.06)    10:51.78 (34.72)    11:24.44 (32.66)
  5 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR 12:13.21   11:33.53        
                  30.25     1:03.45 (33.20)     1:38.41 (34.96)     2:14.16 (35.75)
        2:48.80 (34.64)     3:24.74 (35.94)     3:59.85 (35.11)     4:35.05 (35.20)
        5:10.93 (35.88)     5:45.75 (34.82)     6:20.08 (34.33)     6:55.91 (35.83)
        7:31.32 (35.41)     8:06.33 (35.01)     8:41.28 (34.95)   9:52.12 (1:10.84)
       10:27.10 (34.98)  11:33.52 (1:06.42)     11:33.53 (0.01)                    
  6 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR 12:21.11   11:58.52        
                  31.28     1:05.91 (34.63)     1:41.00 (35.09)     2:16.58 (35.58)
        2:53.12 (36.54)     3:29.89 (36.77)     4:06.63 (36.74)     4:43.86 (37.23)
        5:20.30 (36.44)     5:57.30 (37.00)     6:34.21 (36.91)     7:10.70 (36.49)
        7:47.38 (36.68)     8:24.59 (37.21)     8:59.82 (35.23)     9:35.87 (36.05)
       10:11.60 (35.73)    10:47.03 (35.43)    11:22.80 (35.77)    11:58.52 (35.72)
  7 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR              12:00.00   12:06.08        
                  31.70     1:05.99 (34.29)     1:41.64 (35.65)     2:18.14 (36.50)
        2:54.68 (36.54)     3:32.22 (37.54)     4:09.17 (36.95)     4:45.69 (36.52)
        5:23.00 (37.31)     6:00.29 (37.29)     6:37.33 (37.04)     7:14.96 (37.63)
        7:52.74 (37.78)     8:30.37 (37.63)     9:08.93 (38.56)     9:45.48 (36.55)
       10:21.60 (36.12)    10:57.36 (35.76)  12:06.08 (1:08.72)                    
  8 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR              12:48.30   12:16.64        
                  29.77     1:04.71 (34.94)     1:39.15 (34.44)     2:14.71 (35.56)
        2:51.81 (37.10)     3:28.97 (37.16)     4:06.24 (37.27)     4:43.34 (37.10)
        5:21.12 (37.78)     5:59.22 (38.10)     6:37.07 (37.85)     7:15.53 (38.46)
        7:53.34 (37.81)     8:31.18 (37.84)     9:09.85 (38.67)     9:48.12 (38.27)
       10:26.41 (38.29)    11:04.53 (38.12)    11:41.03 (36.50)    12:16.64 (35.61)
  9 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR             13:13.13   12:55.94        
                  33.64     1:11.49 (37.85)     1:50.81 (39.32)     2:30.45 (39.64)
        3:09.49 (39.04)     3:49.29 (39.80)     4:29.44 (40.15)     5:08.59 (39.15)
        5:48.17 (39.58)     6:27.93 (39.76)     7:07.04 (39.11)     7:46.99 (39.95)
        8:27.40 (40.41)     9:06.91 (39.51)     9:45.94 (39.03)    10:24.95 (39.01)
       11:04.05 (39.10)    11:42.64 (38.59)    12:20.54 (37.90)    12:55.94 (35.40)
 -- Earley, Sean P            14 Express Swimming-MR 12:11.12        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                59.69      59.67        
                  29.30       59.67 (30.37)                                        
  2 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               1:00.93      59.81        
                  29.87       59.81 (29.94)                                        
  3 Salazar, Matthew A        13 UN-NC-MR             1:06.00    1:04.80        
                  31.36     1:04.80 (33.44)                                        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.86    1:04.85        
                  31.86     1:04.85 (32.99)                                        
  5 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:06.43    1:05.33        
                  31.71     1:05.33 (33.62)                                        
  6 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.75    1:05.57        
                  32.17     1:05.57 (33.40)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Andrew T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:05.73        
                  32.70     1:05.73 (33.03)                                        
  8 Verba, Vlad               14 U-HES-MR             1:09.33    1:05.94        
                1:05.94         1:05.94 ( )                                        
  9 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:06.08        
                  32.36     1:06.08 (33.72)                                        
 10 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR               1:06.59    1:06.16        
                  31.72     1:06.16 (34.44)                                        
 11 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR               1:06.74    1:06.17        
                  32.73     1:06.17 (33.44)                                        
 12 Earley, Sean P            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.25    1:06.24        
                  32.56     1:06.24 (33.68)                                        
 13 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:07.75        
                  32.42     1:07.75 (35.33)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               1:12.04    1:07.91        
                  31.76     1:07.91 (36.15)                                        
 15 Zhou, Winfield            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:08.15        
                  32.61     1:08.15 (35.54)                                        
 16 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:08.79        
                  33.54     1:08.79 (35.25)                                        
 17 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.81    1:08.98        
                  34.14     1:08.98 (34.84)                                        
 18 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.48    1:09.14        
                  33.83     1:09.14 (35.31)                                        
 19 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               1:12.74    1:10.31        
                  34.68     1:10.31 (35.63)                                        
 20 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:10.72        
                  34.91     1:10.72 (35.81)                                        
 21 Baliabin, Michael         13 U-HES-MR             1:10.99    1:10.78        
                  34.85     1:10.78 (35.93)                                        
 22 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.25    1:10.99        
                  34.89     1:10.99 (36.10)                                        
 23 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              1:11.02    1:11.04        
                  35.51     1:11.04 (35.53)                                        
 24 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               1:10.50    1:11.33        
                  34.29     1:11.33 (37.04)                                        
 25 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:11.46        
                  35.43     1:11.46 (36.03)                                        
 26 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              1:11.68    1:11.83        
                  35.05     1:11.83 (36.78)                                        
 27 Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR              1:15.76    1:11.93        
                  34.70     1:11.93 (37.23)                                        
 28 Younis, Ahmed             14 U-HES-MR             1:18.19    1:12.17        
                  34.37     1:12.17 (37.80)                                        
 29 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.84    1:13.38        
                  35.56     1:13.38 (37.82)                                        
 30 Mattone, Michael X        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:13.42        
                  35.94     1:13.42 (37.48)                                        
 31 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:13.43        
                  34.90     1:13.43 (38.53)                                        
 32 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:12.87    1:13.45        
                  35.76     1:13.45 (37.69)                                        
 33 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.50    1:13.61        
                  35.97     1:13.61 (37.64)                                        
 34 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               1:20.34    1:15.80        
                  37.70     1:15.80 (38.10)                                        
 35 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.27    1:16.16        
                  36.76     1:16.16 (39.40)                                        
 36 Camerano, Costantino      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.63    1:16.45        
                1:16.45         1:16.45 ( )                                        
 37 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               1:14.46    1:16.89        
                  37.50     1:16.89 (39.39)                                        
 38 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.79    1:19.05        
                  38.68     1:19.05 (40.37)                                        
 39 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:20.85        
                  39.85     1:20.85 (41.00)                                        
 40 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.27    1:21.47        
                  40.68     1:21.47 (40.79)                                        
 41 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.69    1:22.05        
                  39.81     1:22.05 (42.24)                                        
 42 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:22.70        
                  39.78     1:22.70 (42.92)                                        
 43 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.63    1:26.40        
                  42.40     1:26.40 (44.00)                                        
 44 Subtirelu, Robert C       13 CSC-MR               1:39.59    1:27.67        
 45 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06    1:27.93        
                  42.84     1:27.93 (45.09)                                        
 46 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:28.24        
                  41.33     1:28.24 (46.91)                                        
 47 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:30.37        
                  42.76     1:30.37 (47.61)                                        
 48 Petkanas, Panos           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.03    1:37.24        
                  45.65     1:37.24 (51.59)                                        
 49 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              1:48.27    1:37.27        
                  47.02     1:37.27 (50.25)                                        
 -- Whelan, Howard W          13 LIND-MR              1:43.99         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Kevin            14 GATE-MR              1:27.89         NS        
 -- Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR              1:22.38        SCR        
 -- Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.23        SCR        
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.71        SCR        
 -- Reidy, Daniel P           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.38        SCR        
 -- LI, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01        SCR        
 -- Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48        SCR        
 -- Keller, Tate A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.65        SCR        
 -- Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.18        SCR        
 -- Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Amadeusz        13 LIND-MR              1:45.99        SCR        
 -- Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              1:13.44        SCR        
 -- Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       13 LIND-MR              1:34.81        SCR        
 -- Simkhaev, Binyamin        13 CENT-MR              1:34.13        SCR        
 -- Novakov, Dimitar          13 CENT-MR              1:25.95        SCR        
 -- Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              1:14.22        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               2:10.02    2:09.08        
                  30.44     1:03.31 (32.87)     1:36.51 (33.20)     2:09.08 (32.57)
  2 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR               2:21.46    2:19.67        
                  32.69     1:08.14 (35.45)     1:44.43 (36.29)     2:19.67 (35.24)
  3 Salazar, Matthew A        13 UN-NC-MR             2:24.00    2:21.07        
                  32.69     1:07.97 (35.28)     1:45.33 (37.36)     2:21.07 (35.74)
  4 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:43.30    2:21.38        
                  32.55     1:08.59 (36.04)     1:46.14 (37.55)     2:21.38 (35.24)
  5 Earley, Sean P            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.10    2:22.77        
                  33.60     1:09.69 (36.09)     1:47.16 (37.47)     2:22.77 (35.61)
  6 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.82    2:23.73        
                  33.57     1:09.46 (35.89)     1:47.27 (37.81)     2:23.73 (36.46)
  7 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.26    2:24.41        
                  33.36     1:10.15 (36.79)     1:48.20 (38.05)     2:24.41 (36.21)
  8 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.41    2:24.75        
                  34.29     1:11.13 (36.84)     1:49.48 (38.35)     2:24.75 (35.27)
  9 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.61    2:28.91        
                  35.80     1:14.02 (38.22)     1:52.41 (38.39)     2:28.91 (36.50)
 10 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               2:38.00    2:29.30        
                  35.84     1:13.92 (38.08)     1:52.01 (38.09)     2:29.30 (37.29)
 11 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.76    2:29.79        
                  36.63     1:14.50 (37.87)     1:53.37 (38.87)     2:29.79 (36.42)
 12 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.95    2:30.01        
                  34.58     1:12.52 (37.94)     1:51.77 (39.25)     2:30.01 (38.24)
 13 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       13 Sachem-MR            2:47.77    2:31.97        
                  37.45     1:17.98 (40.53)     1:56.55 (38.57)     2:31.97 (35.42)
 14 Dorizas, Chris A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.06    2:33.23        
                  36.96     1:15.91 (38.95)     1:55.32 (39.41)     2:33.23 (37.91)
 15 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              2:37.12    2:34.32        
                  37.12     1:17.46 (40.34)     1:56.43 (38.97)     2:34.32 (37.89)
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              2:40.99    2:35.78        
                                1:16.86 ( )     1:58.29 (41.43)     2:35.78 (37.49)
 17 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:36.50        
                  37.74     1:17.47 (39.73)     1:57.75 (40.28)     2:36.50 (38.75)
 18 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:44.00    2:36.60        
                  37.06     1:17.90 (40.84)     1:58.03 (40.13)     2:36.60 (38.57)
 19 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:37.03        
                  37.77     1:17.47 (39.70)     1:58.83 (41.36)     2:37.03 (38.20)
 20 Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.84    2:37.75        
                  38.70     1:18.86 (40.16)   2:37.75 (1:18.89)                    
 21 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              2:47.34    2:40.22        
                  36.67     1:16.53 (39.86)   2:40.22 (1:23.69)                    
 22 Sanchez, Kevin            14 GATE-MR              2:59.02    2:42.68        
                  39.02     1:19.67 (40.65)     2:01.07 (41.40)     2:42.68 (41.61)
 23 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.75    2:42.71        
                  38.29     1:19.22 (40.93)     2:00.84 (41.62)     2:42.71 (41.87)
 24 Camerano, Costantino      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.01    2:46.16        
                                1:20.89 ( )     2:04.40 (43.51)     2:46.16 (41.76)
 25 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.21    2:49.08        
                  40.25     1:22.08 (41.83)     2:06.16 (44.08)     2:49.08 (42.92)
 26 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.92    2:50.47        
                  41.82     1:24.41 (42.59)   2:50.47 (1:26.06)                    
 27 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.66    3:00.74        
                  42.89     1:29.53 (46.64)     2:15.70 (46.17)     3:00.74 (45.04)
 28 LI, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.96    3:00.87        
                                1:28.89 ( )   3:00.87 (1:31.98)                    
 29 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.50    3:02.68        
                  43.24     1:29.46 (46.22)     2:17.90 (48.44)     3:02.68 (44.78)
 30 Petkanas, Panos           14 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.50    3:19.74        
                  47.12     1:37.99 (50.87)     2:28.83 (50.84)     3:19.74 (50.91)
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.08         NS        
 -- Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR              3:00.11        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.26    1:03.02        
                  29.93     1:03.02 (33.09)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B             14 UN-NC-MR             1:05.00    1:05.61        
                  30.29     1:05.61 (35.32)                                        
  3 Verba, Vlad               14 U-HES-MR             1:11.65    1:07.78        
                  32.41     1:07.78 (35.37)                                        
  4 Kan, Kevin                14 UN-NC-MR             1:09.00    1:08.95        
                  32.69     1:08.95 (36.26)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:09.17        
                  33.34     1:09.17 (35.83)                                        
  6 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               1:17.01    1:11.91        
                  34.15     1:11.91 (37.76)                                        
  7 Younis, Ahmed             14 U-HES-MR             1:18.58    1:12.92        
                  33.63     1:12.92 (39.29)                                        
  8 Poblano, Christian S      14 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:14.27        
                  34.64     1:14.27 (39.63)                                        
  9 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.40        
                  35.23     1:14.40 (39.17)                                        
 10 Earley, Sean P            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:14.42        
                  35.38     1:14.42 (39.04)                                        
 11 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR               1:13.99    1:15.22        
                  34.50     1:15.22 (40.72)                                        
 12 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.34    1:15.24        
                  35.05     1:15.24 (40.19)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               1:23.75    1:15.37        
                  35.41     1:15.37 (39.96)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ryan               13 UN-NC-MR             1:17.00    1:15.71        
                  34.76     1:15.71 (40.95)                                        
 15 Weng, Denis s             13 UN-NC-MR             1:15.00    1:16.17        
                  34.98     1:16.17 (41.19)                                        
 16 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               1:15.88    1:16.64        
                  35.06     1:16.64 (41.58)                                        
 17 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.89    1:17.15        
                  36.36     1:17.15 (40.79)                                        
 18 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.18    1:17.56        
                  36.93     1:17.56 (40.63)                                        
 19 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.91    1:18.09        
                  37.07     1:18.09 (41.02)                                        
 20 Stoller, Jared C          13 CSC-MR               1:21.33    1:20.25        
                  37.34     1:20.25 (42.91)                                        
 21 Camerano, Costantino      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.33    1:20.28        
                  37.83     1:20.28 (42.45)                                        
 22 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              1:31.42    1:20.53        
                  37.61     1:20.53 (42.92)                                        
 23 Baliabin, Michael         13 U-HES-MR            12:04.21    1:20.61        
                  38.15     1:20.61 (42.46)                                        
 24 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               1:18.89    1:20.76        
                  38.70     1:20.76 (42.06)                                        
 25 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               1:22.70    1:21.13        
                  38.06     1:21.13 (43.07)                                        
 26 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:21.29    1:23.66        
                  39.32     1:23.66 (44.34)                                        
 27 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:36.62    1:23.69        
                  39.12     1:23.69 (44.57)                                        
 28 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               1:23.01    1:24.31        
                  40.37     1:24.31 (43.94)                                        
 29 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.42    1:25.35        
                  40.66     1:25.35 (44.69)                                        
 30 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               1:24.26    1:25.68        
                  40.24     1:25.68 (45.44)                                        
 31 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              1:27.25    1:26.73        
                  41.30     1:26.73 (45.43)                                        
 32 Dorizas, Chris A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.12    1:27.24        
                  41.45     1:27.24 (45.79)                                        
 33 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR               1:30.93    1:27.32        
                  42.38     1:27.32 (44.94)                                        
 34 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:27.86        
                  39.88     1:27.86 (47.98)                                        
 35 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.04        
                  41.12     1:28.04 (46.92)                                        
 36 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              1:17.88    1:28.05        
                  40.83     1:28.05 (47.22)                                        
 37 Yacovone, Thomas S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.57    1:28.12        
                  41.36     1:28.12 (46.76)                                        
 38 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              1:49.63    1:28.77        
 39 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR              1:35.28    1:28.92        
                  42.08     1:28.92 (46.84)                                        
 40 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:29.76        
                  41.70     1:29.76 (48.06)                                        
 41 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.04    1:30.75        
                  42.77     1:30.75 (47.98)                                        
 42 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.09    1:31.60        
                  42.88     1:31.60 (48.72)                                        
 43 Torregrosa, Jordan        13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.47        
                  44.14     1:33.47 (49.33)                                        
 44 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.21    1:33.48        
                  44.59     1:33.48 (48.89)                                        
 45 Fulgieri, Joseph M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:34.20        
                  44.17     1:34.20 (50.03)                                        
 46 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.26    1:35.86        
                  46.91     1:35.86 (48.95)                                        
 47 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               1:34.90    1:37.20        
                  46.24     1:37.20 (50.96)                                        
 48 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              1:58.44    1:42.12        
                  47.98     1:42.12 (54.14)                                        
 49 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:50.56        
 50 Carr, Sean                13 LBA-MR               1:57.07    1:52.45        
                  52.39   1:52.45 (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Moriarty, Edwin           13 LBA-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR              1:29.25        SCR        
 -- Reidy, Daniel P           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.99        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Amadeusz        13 LIND-MR              1:48.99        SCR        
 -- Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76        SCR        
 -- Keller, Tate A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.73        SCR        
 -- Whelan, Howard W          13 LIND-MR              2:12.99        SCR        
 -- Weber 3rd, John J         14 LBA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Coskuner, Jonathan O      13 LIND-MR              1:31.99        SCR        
 -- Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       13 LIND-MR              1:39.99        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.85    2:21.44        
                  31.51     1:07.66 (36.15)     1:44.14 (36.48)     2:21.44 (37.30)
  2 Luk, Arnold B             14 UN-NC-MR             2:24.00    2:25.41        
                  32.44     1:08.97 (36.53)     1:47.06 (38.09)     2:25.41 (38.35)
  3 Verba, Vlad               14 U-HES-MR             2:36.16    2:27.15        
                  33.51     1:11.42 (37.91)     1:50.02 (38.60)     2:27.15 (37.13)
  4 Kan, Kevin                14 UN-NC-MR             2:33.00    2:31.86        
                  33.31     1:13.09 (39.78)     1:53.41 (40.32)     2:31.86 (38.45)
  5 Mattone, Michael X        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.09    2:39.85        
                  35.34     1:15.53 (40.19)     1:58.32 (42.79)     2:39.85 (41.53)
  6 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               2:45.84    2:39.93        
                  35.93     1:16.92 (40.99)     1:59.33 (42.41)     2:39.93 (40.60)
  7 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:40.45        
                  36.91     1:19.42 (42.51)     2:01.19 (41.77)     2:40.45 (39.26)
  8 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:46.37    2:44.90        
                  37.83     1:20.21 (42.38)     2:02.90 (42.69)     2:44.90 (42.00)
  9 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.27    2:46.13        
                  37.49     1:20.02 (42.53)     2:03.33 (43.31)     2:46.13 (42.80)
 10 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.12    2:47.27        
                  37.90     1:20.83 (42.93)     2:04.71 (43.88)     2:47.27 (42.56)
 11 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.69    2:48.11        
                  36.91     1:19.89 (42.98)     2:04.09 (44.20)     2:48.11 (44.02)
 12 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               2:49.37    2:48.75        
                  39.42     1:22.75 (43.33)     2:05.68 (42.93)     2:48.75 (43.07)
 13 Hawkins, Andrew T         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.52    2:48.87        
                  37.83     1:21.40 (43.57)     2:05.43 (44.03)     2:48.87 (43.44)
 14 Zhang, Ryan               13 UN-NC-MR             3:00.00    2:51.46        
                  36.86     1:19.54 (42.68)     2:05.88 (46.34)     2:51.46 (45.58)
 15 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.34    2:52.92        
                  38.55     1:22.54 (43.99)     2:07.92 (45.38)     2:52.92 (45.00)
 16 Younis, Ahmed             14 U-HES-MR             2:43.05    2:52.99        
                  36.69     1:22.06 (45.37)     2:08.41 (46.35)     2:52.99 (44.58)
 17 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               3:07.24    2:54.10        
                  39.90     1:24.18 (44.28)     2:09.47 (45.29)     2:54.10 (44.63)
 18 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              2:58.98    2:57.09        
                  39.27     1:23.93 (44.66)     2:10.84 (46.91)     2:57.09 (46.25)
 19 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.86    2:58.17        
                  38.06     1:22.85 (44.79)     2:10.07 (47.22)     2:58.17 (48.10)
 20 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               3:12.25    2:58.51        
                  40.37     1:25.92 (45.55)     2:12.68 (46.76)     2:58.51 (45.83)
 21 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               3:08.00    2:59.72        
                  40.90     1:26.75 (45.85)     2:14.96 (48.21)     2:59.72 (44.76)
 22 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              3:11.44    3:00.04        
                  40.61     1:28.21 (47.60)     2:14.58 (46.37)     3:00.04 (45.46)
 23 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:04.08        
                  41.50     1:29.10 (47.60)     2:17.05 (47.95)     3:04.08 (47.03)
 24 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:06.26    3:05.03        
                  40.96     1:28.99 (48.03)     2:19.47 (50.48)     3:05.03 (45.56)
 25 Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR              3:11.11    3:08.97        
                  40.95     1:28.53 (47.58)     2:19.27 (50.74)     3:08.97 (49.70)
 26 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              2:58.98    3:10.21        
                  43.87     1:32.66 (48.79)     2:22.03 (49.37)     3:10.21 (48.18)
 27 Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.39        
                  43.80     1:33.16 (49.36)     2:23.56 (50.40)     3:11.39 (47.83)
 28 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.94    3:12.19        
                  42.62     1:31.30 (48.68)     2:20.86 (49.56)     3:12.19 (51.33)
 29 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:16.32        
                  42.08     1:31.07 (48.99)     2:23.95 (52.88)     3:16.32 (52.37)
 30 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:20.12        
                  42.64     1:31.62 (48.98)     2:25.91 (54.29)     3:20.12 (54.21)
 31 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.45    3:22.24        
                  44.13     1:34.80 (50.67)     2:29.24 (54.44)     3:22.24 (53.00)
 -- Zhou, Winfield            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.34         DQ        
                  40.23     1:25.00 (44.77)     2:11.58 (46.58)          DQ (46.65)
 -- Camerano, Costantino      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.15         NS        
 -- Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.13        SCR        
 -- Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.24        SCR        
 -- Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              3:04.38        SCR        
 -- Keller, Tate A            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.20        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                56.00      55.94        
                  26.52       55.94 (29.42)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45      57.16        
                  26.74       57.16 (30.42)                                        
  3 McKenna, Brendan          14 UN-NC-MR               59.90      57.35        
                  27.07       57.35 (30.28)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               1:01.67      59.25        
                  27.94       59.25 (31.31)                                        
  5 Verba, Vlad               14 U-HES-MR             1:08.94    1:03.29        
                  29.78     1:03.29 (33.51)                                        
  6 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.48    1:03.83        
                  29.74     1:03.83 (34.09)                                        
  7 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.02    1:04.77        
                  30.11     1:04.77 (34.66)                                        
  8 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR               1:02.56    1:05.87        
                  29.13     1:05.87 (36.74)                                        
  9 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:06.30        
                  29.90     1:06.30 (36.40)                                        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               1:04.98    1:06.54        
                  30.41     1:06.54 (36.13)                                        
 11 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR               1:09.86    1:07.98        
                  31.13     1:07.98 (36.85)                                        
 12 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               1:10.14    1:08.16        
                  32.12     1:08.16 (36.04)                                        
 13 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.21    1:08.67        
                  31.61     1:08.67 (37.06)                                        
 14 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:09.03        
                  31.85     1:09.03 (37.18)                                        
 15 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       13 Sachem-MR            1:09.39    1:10.76        
                  31.68     1:10.76 (39.08)                                        
 16 Baliabin, Michael         13 U-HES-MR             1:15.48    1:11.41        
                  32.81     1:11.41 (38.60)                                        
 17 Stoller, Jared C          13 CSC-MR               1:09.50    1:11.49        
                  31.63     1:11.49 (39.86)                                        
 18 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:11.55        
                  33.37     1:11.55 (38.18)                                        
 19 Earley, Sean P            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:12.12        
                  32.49     1:12.12 (39.63)                                        
 20 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.93    1:12.48        
                  33.60     1:12.48 (38.88)                                        
 21 Younis, Ahmed             14 U-HES-MR             1:17.51    1:13.12        
                  33.41     1:13.12 (39.71)                                        
 22 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:13.40        
                  32.87     1:13.40 (40.53)                                        
 23 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              1:15.68    1:15.71        
                  34.13     1:15.71 (41.58)                                        
 24 LI, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.66    1:17.13        
                  35.10     1:17.13 (42.03)                                        
 25 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:17.88        
                  35.94     1:17.88 (41.94)                                        
 26 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.69    1:18.99        
                  35.82     1:18.99 (43.17)                                        
 27 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:19.27        
                  34.67     1:19.27 (44.60)                                        
 28 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:19.38        
                  37.20     1:19.38 (42.18)                                        
 29 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.68    1:20.79        
                  36.50     1:20.79 (44.29)                                        
 30 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:26.50        
                  39.21     1:26.50 (47.29)                                        
 31 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:32.20        
                  39.87     1:32.20 (52.33)                                        
 32 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.96    1:43.60        
                  44.77     1:43.60 (58.83)                                        
 -- Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       13 LIND-MR              1:39.99        SCR        
 -- Weber 3rd, John J         14 LBA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Coskuner, Jonathan O      13 LIND-MR              1:38.97        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.78    2:21.08        
                  31.11     1:06.25 (35.14)     1:43.93 (37.68)     2:21.08 (37.15)
  2 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:21.39        
                  31.03     1:07.11 (36.08)     1:44.89 (37.78)     2:21.39 (36.50)
  3 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:34.00    2:30.13        
                  32.44     1:10.36 (37.92)     1:50.93 (40.57)     2:30.13 (39.20)
  4 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:35.26        
                  35.68     1:14.74 (39.06)     1:56.37 (41.63)     2:35.26 (38.89)
  5 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR              2:59.84    2:47.41        
                  36.91     1:20.44 (43.53)     2:03.75 (43.31)     2:47.41 (43.66)
  6 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    2:52.28        
                  34.71     1:18.35 (43.64)     2:05.73 (47.38)     2:52.28 (46.55)
  7 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              3:01.11    2:55.97        
                  37.03     1:21.07 (44.04)     2:08.53 (47.46)     2:55.97 (47.44)
  8 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               3:31.51    2:59.71        
                  38.05     1:24.28 (46.23)     2:13.58 (49.30)     2:59.71 (46.13)
  9 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               3:38.88    3:13.66        
                  39.21     1:28.08 (48.87)     2:21.41 (53.33)     3:13.66 (52.25)
 -- Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.56        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              2:10.24    2:07.22        
                  27.36     1:00.59 (33.23)     1:37.13 (36.54)     2:07.22 (30.09)
  2 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               2:13.63    2:10.73        
                  28.76     1:01.79 (33.03)     1:42.64 (40.85)     2:10.73 (28.09)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.93    2:13.23        
                  27.37     1:05.08 (37.71)     1:41.97 (36.89)     2:13.23 (31.26)
  4 McKenna, Brendan          14 UN-NC-MR             2:10.00    2:13.44        
                  26.44       59.30 (32.86)     1:42.49 (43.19)     2:13.44 (30.95)
  5 Verba, Vlad               14 U-HES-MR             2:23.83    2:17.19        
                  30.06     1:05.74 (35.68)     1:44.30 (38.56)     2:17.19 (32.89)
  6 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.87    2:20.87        
                  30.18     1:06.48 (36.30)     1:48.49 (42.01)     2:20.87 (32.38)
  7 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.89    2:21.00        
                  29.98     1:07.78 (37.80)     1:49.20 (41.42)     2:21.00 (31.80)
  8 Earley, Sean P            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.76    2:23.02        
                  31.62     1:07.93 (36.31)     1:50.17 (42.24)     2:23.02 (32.85)
  9 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.15    2:23.70        
                  29.78     1:07.97 (38.19)     1:53.47 (45.50)     2:23.70 (30.23)
 10 Poblano, Christian S      14 CSC-MR               2:22.78    2:23.83        
                  28.97     1:07.04 (38.07)     1:51.79 (44.75)     2:23.83 (32.04)
 11 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.12    2:25.21        
                  32.38     1:10.40 (38.02)     1:53.88 (43.48)     2:25.21 (31.33)
 12 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.16    2:25.50        
                  30.79     1:08.08 (37.29)     1:55.38 (47.30)     2:25.50 (30.12)
 13 Baliabin, Michael         13 U-HES-MR             2:32.33    2:26.91        
                  33.04     1:11.60 (38.56)     1:54.87 (43.27)     2:26.91 (32.04)
 14 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.42    2:29.20        
                  32.67     1:10.61 (37.94)     1:55.74 (45.13)     2:29.20 (33.46)
 15 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               2:42.09    2:31.78        
                  34.47     1:15.39 (40.92)     1:57.54 (42.15)     2:31.78 (34.24)
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              2:32.23    2:33.20        
                  33.15     1:14.23 (41.08)     1:59.25 (45.02)     2:33.20 (33.95)
 17 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.65    2:33.48        
                  33.77     1:12.49 (38.72)     2:00.68 (48.19)     2:33.48 (32.80)
 18 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.93    2:34.50        
                  34.31     1:15.29 (40.98)     1:58.83 (43.54)     2:34.50 (35.67)
 19 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:34.88        
                  31.25     1:11.78 (40.53)     2:01.82 (50.04)     2:34.88 (33.06)
 20 Dorizas, Chris A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.70    2:35.47        
                  34.88     1:13.46 (38.58)     2:02.57 (49.11)     2:35.47 (32.90)
 21 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              2:41.35    2:36.07        
                  33.45     1:14.11 (40.66)     2:03.08 (48.97)     2:36.07 (32.99)
 22 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               2:40.50    2:36.91        
                  35.92     1:14.56 (38.64)     2:03.29 (48.73)     2:36.91 (33.62)
 23 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               2:47.89    2:39.02        
                  36.57     1:16.50 (39.93)     2:02.58 (46.08)     2:39.02 (36.44)
 24 Meersand, Andrew          13 LBA-MR               2:46.79    2:40.20        
                  38.84     1:21.10 (42.26)     2:03.78 (42.68)     2:40.20 (36.42)
 25 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              2:40.93    2:41.06        
                                1:14.66 ( )     2:03.36 (48.70)     2:41.06 (37.70)
 26 Camerano, Costantino      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:41.10        
                  34.05     1:17.57 (43.52)     2:05.17 (47.60)     2:41.10 (35.93)
 27 Han, Zachary J            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.26    2:41.23        
                  33.06     1:12.93 (39.87)     2:05.67 (52.74)     2:41.23 (35.56)
 28 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.93    2:47.07        
                  38.95     1:21.26 (42.31)     2:07.16 (45.90)     2:47.07 (39.91)
 28 Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.44    2:47.07        
                  35.76     1:17.16 (41.40)     2:09.84 (52.68)     2:47.07 (37.23)
 30 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               3:05.51    2:47.96        
                  38.80     1:20.49 (41.69)     2:08.63 (48.14)     2:47.96 (39.33)
 31 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.15    2:49.23        
                  35.75     1:19.79 (44.04)     2:12.59 (52.80)     2:49.23 (36.64)
 32 Earley, Ryan C            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.00    2:50.11        
                  38.14     1:23.65 (45.51)     2:15.25 (51.60)     2:50.11 (34.86)
 33 Fulgieri, Joseph M        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.13    2:52.28        
                  38.25     1:22.95 (44.70)     2:16.09 (53.14)     2:52.28 (36.19)
 34 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.31    2:54.54        
                  41.61     1:26.11 (44.50)     2:16.72 (50.61)     2:54.54 (37.82)
 35 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:01.84        
                  40.13     1:27.68 (47.55)     2:18.81 (51.13)     3:01.84 (43.03)
 36 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR              3:14.86    3:03.45        
                  41.11     1:27.57 (46.46)     2:20.72 (53.15)     3:03.45 (42.73)
 37 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.54    3:10.35        
                  44.96     1:31.47 (46.51)     2:29.39 (57.92)     3:10.35 (40.96)
 38 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              3:45.54    3:14.66        
                  40.75     1:32.07 (51.32)   2:32.58 (1:00.51)     3:14.66 (42.08)
 39 Petkanas, Panos           14 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.00    3:27.52        
                  47.80     1:40.51 (52.71)   2:43.68 (1:03.17)     3:27.52 (43.84)
 -- Mattone, Nicholas R       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34         DQ        
                  41.18     1:26.49 (45.31)     2:14.61 (48.12)          DQ (37.95)
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  42.20     1:28.12 (45.92)     2:23.42 (55.30)          DQ (40.35)
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:30.45         NS        
 -- Keller, Tate A            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11        SCR        
 -- Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.43        SCR        
 -- Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       13 LIND-MR              3:20.99        SCR        
 -- Coskuner, Jonathan O      13 LIND-MR              2:52.99        SCR        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR    21.42      22.18        
  2 Jiang, David              15 UN-NC-MR               22.40      22.32        
  3 Li, Kytoh                 16 UN-NC-MR               22.80      22.74        
  4 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR                 23.50      23.02        
  5 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 23.09      23.21        
  6 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        18 Express Swimming-MR    22.51      23.59        
  7 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR    23.84      23.62        
  8 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR    23.67      23.72        
  9 Carey, Craig              17 LBA-MR                 24.24      23.73        
 10 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR                 24.34      23.82        
 11 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR                 24.41      23.96        
 12 SU, Kyle M                15 UN-NC-MR               24.00      23.97        
 13 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR    24.28      24.16        
 14 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR    24.65      24.31        
 15 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.31      24.46        
 16 O'Meara, James F          17 LBA-MR                 25.05      24.63        
 17 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.60      24.64        
 18 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      24.82        
 19 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      24.83        
 20 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR              25.23      24.92        
 21 Warren, Colin J           16 Express Swimming-MR    25.32      24.97        
 22 Chow, William             15 UN-NC-MR               25.00      25.09        
 23 Lee, Kevin                15 GATE-MR                26.05      25.37        
 24 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR                25.56      25.45        
 25 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR                26.53      26.05        
 26 Chow, Brian Z             15 Express Swimming-MR    27.81      26.10        
 27 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR                27.08      26.12        
 28 Petkanas, Diamantis       17 Farmingdale-MR         27.48      26.17        
 29 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR    26.76      26.28        
 30 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR                 25.99      26.36        
 31 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR         25.83      26.38        
 32 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.49      27.12        
 33 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR                26.85      27.16        
 34 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.31      27.28        
 35 Beach, Aaron A            16 U-HES-MR               28.20      27.62        
 36 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.63        
 37 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR    27.83      27.89        
 38 Rodriguez, Jose M         17 APEX-MR                26.72      27.94        
 39 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR                 27.35      28.01        
 40 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 28.33      29.12        
 41 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 29.29      30.05        
 42 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR                 30.96      30.13        
 43 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR                 30.94      30.24        
 44 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR                32.13      31.07        
 45 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 33.38      31.94        
 46 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 35.02      32.77        
 47 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 32.65      32.86        
 48 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR                 34.55      33.09        
 49 Schroeder, Jack J         13 HAA-MR                 34.91      36.59        
 50 Mordvynenko, Davyd        10 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.79        
 51 Smith, Gabriel R          10 CSC-MR               1:00.97      57.23        
 -- Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR                 25.72         NS        
 -- Vatsia, Sohrab K          17 Express Swimming-MR    26.17         NS        
 -- Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR    25.15         NS        
 -- Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR    24.14         NS        
 -- Quito, Brandon E          16 APEX-MR                26.73         NS        
 -- Todd, Craig A             17 Express Swimming-MR    25.03         NS        
 -- Gabalski, Adam J          17 Express Swimming-MR    25.24         NS        
 -- Ramsamooj, Mathew         15 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          17 CSC-MR                 23.44        SCR        
 -- Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR                27.49        SCR        
 -- Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR         38.95        SCR        
 -- Canner, James             16 LBA-MR                 24.87        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR         24.50        SCR        
 -- Peralta, Julio C          18 APEX-MR                27.68        SCR        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T        15 Express Swimming-MR    27.29        SCR        
 -- Godfried, Robert          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.68        SCR        
 -- Sack, Danny C             17 Express Swimming-MR    26.65        SCR        
 -- Kaja, Brendan E           16 Express Swimming-MR    26.95        SCR        
 -- Toth, Austin T            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.54        SCR        
 -- Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR    25.28        SCR        
 -- Miou, Eric                15 UN-NC-MR               22.80        SCR        
 -- Torres, Manny L           17 APEX-MR                29.72        SCR        
 -- Bucero, Nikolas J         16 UN-NC-MR               22.80        SCR        
 -- Quigley, Neil T           16 Express Swimming-MR    27.01        SCR        
 -- Reddy, Sunil              16 Express Swimming-MR    30.59        SCR        
 -- Kraff, Anthony J          16 Express Swimming-MR    39.74        SCR        
 -- Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR                 31.27        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 34.83        SCR        
 -- Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 30.30        SCR        
 -- Carman, Greg W            18 Farmingdale-MR         24.40        SCR        
 -- Cascione, Anthony V       17 Express Swimming-MR    28.00        SCR        
 -- Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR                 25.98        SCR        
 -- Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR                26.82        SCR        
 -- Matuozzi, Marc T          17 WISC-MR                26.45        SCR        
 -- Matesich, Chase M         15 Express Swimming-MR    25.59        SCR        
 -- Collins, Patrick E        17 WISC-MR                25.73        SCR        
 -- Whelan, John H            16 LIND-MR                32.99        SCR        
 -- Mazur, Zachary M          17 WISC-MR                22.98        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR                 49.39      48.66        
                  23.45       48.66 (25.21)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brian W          17 UN-NC-MR               46.10      48.75        
                  24.00       48.75 (24.75)                                        
  3 Gavrilchin, Mihail        24 Hydro-MR               48.55      50.04        
                  23.91       50.04 (26.13)                                        
  4 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR    49.17      50.18        
                  24.00       50.18 (26.18)                                        
  5 Jiang, David              15 UN-NC-MR               50.00      50.68        
                  23.88       50.68 (26.80)                                        
  5 Gak, Milos M              17 RIST-MR                50.20      50.68        
                  24.56       50.68 (26.12)                                        
  5 Weir, Paul S              26 NYAC-MR                47.68      50.68        
                  24.23       50.68 (26.45)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      50.78        
                  24.40       50.78 (26.38)                                        
  9 Li, Kytoh                 16 UN-NC-MR               50.00      50.79        
                  24.38       50.79 (26.41)                                        
 10 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR    52.40      50.89        
                  24.78       50.89 (26.11)                                        
 11 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 52.07      51.42        
                  24.46       51.42 (26.96)                                        
 12 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR    52.94      51.82        
                  25.18       51.82 (26.64)                                        
 13 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR    52.12      51.89        
                  24.83       51.89 (27.06)                                        
 14 Yamout, Nader *           17 Un-Hydro-MR               NT      52.04        
                  24.61       52.04 (27.43)                                        
 15 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR                 54.13      52.27        
                  24.96       52.27 (27.31)                                        
 16 Carey, Craig              17 LBA-MR                 52.88      52.37        
                  24.76       52.37 (27.61)                                        
 17 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR                 51.98      52.41        
                  24.72       52.41 (27.69)                                        
 18 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR               54.10      52.68        
                  25.43       52.68 (27.25)                                        
 19 Canner, James             16 LBA-MR                 54.16      52.85        
                  25.14       52.85 (27.71)                                        
 19 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR    51.40      52.85        
                  25.20       52.85 (27.65)                                        
 21 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR    53.30      53.01        
                  25.72       53.01 (27.29)                                        
 22 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR    53.82      53.04        
                  25.88       53.04 (27.16)                                        
 23 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR    53.24      53.05        
                  25.58       53.05 (27.47)                                        
 24 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR    53.57      53.15        
                  25.73       53.15 (27.42)                                        
 25 O'Meara, James F          17 LBA-MR                 54.09      53.20        
                  25.46       53.20 (27.74)                                        
 26 SU, Kyle M                15 UN-NC-MR               53.00      54.48        
                  25.54       54.48 (28.94)                                        
 27 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR                 56.76      54.75        
                  26.14       54.75 (28.61)                                        
 28 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR              54.72      54.84        
                  25.77       54.84 (29.07)                                        
 29 Vatsia, Sohrab K          17 Express Swimming-MR    56.93      54.93        
                  26.63       54.93 (28.30)                                        
 30 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      54.99        
                  26.35       54.99 (28.64)                                        
 31 Collins, Patrick E        17 WISC-MR                56.19      55.30        
                  26.29       55.30 (29.01)                                        
 32 Chow, William             15 UN-NC-MR               55.00      55.47        
                  26.41       55.47 (29.06)                                        
 33 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR    56.22      55.51        
                  26.81       55.51 (28.70)                                        
 34 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR                 55.90      55.66        
                  26.83       55.66 (28.83)                                        
 35 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR    53.61      56.12        
                  27.01       56.12 (29.11)                                        
 36 Lee, Kevin                15 GATE-MR                59.13      56.57        
                  27.07       56.57 (29.50)                                        
 37 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR                58.34      56.78        
                  27.02       56.78 (29.76)                                        
 38 Toth, Austin T            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      56.83        
                  27.10       56.83 (29.73)                                        
 39 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR    57.06      56.88        
                  27.00       56.88 (29.88)                                        
 40 Todd, Craig A             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.16      57.28        
                  27.49       57.28 (29.79)                                        
 41 Godfried, Robert          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.37      57.39        
                  27.74       57.39 (29.65)                                        
 42 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.39      57.98        
                  27.89       57.98 (30.09)                                        
 43 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR                 56.45      58.11        
                  27.27       58.11 (30.84)                                        
 44 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12      58.45        
                  28.40       58.45 (30.05)                                        
 45 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              1:10.94      58.55        
                  28.05       58.55 (30.50)                                        
 46 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:03.83      58.70        
                  28.30       58.70 (30.40)                                        
 47 Matuozzi, Marc T          17 WISC-MR                59.37      59.43        
                  28.27       59.43 (31.16)                                        
 48 Cascione, Anthony V       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.11      59.49        
                  28.28       59.49 (31.21)                                        
 49 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:01.38      59.60        
                  28.60       59.60 (31.00)                                        
 50 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR         58.52      59.71        
 51 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR    59.70      59.79        
                  29.07       59.79 (30.72)                                        
 52 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65      59.91        
                  28.51       59.91 (31.40)                                        
 53 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR                56.99    1:01.12        
                  28.70     1:01.12 (32.42)                                        
 54 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:02.43    1:02.03        
                  29.81     1:02.03 (32.22)                                        
 55 LI, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.12    1:02.81        
 56 Beach, Aaron A            16 U-HES-MR             1:10.00    1:03.58        
                  28.59     1:03.58 (34.99)                                        
 57 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:09.93    1:04.61        
                  30.95     1:04.61 (33.66)                                        
 58 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:05.66    1:06.58        
                  31.70     1:06.58 (34.88)                                        
 59 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              1:08.40    1:06.68        
                  32.22     1:06.68 (34.46)                                        
 60 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:08.07    1:07.10        
                  32.27     1:07.10 (34.83)                                        
 61 Whelan, John H            16 LIND-MR              1:09.99    1:07.77        
                  31.16     1:07.77 (36.61)                                        
 62 Goldstein, Matthew        16 LBA-MR               1:22.85    1:10.68        
                  33.84     1:10.68 (36.84)                                        
 63 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:15.95    1:11.19        
                  33.96     1:11.19 (37.23)                                        
 64 Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.88    1:14.83        
                  35.17     1:14.83 (39.66)                                        
 65 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR               1:17.58    1:14.89        
                  35.46     1:14.89 (39.43)                                        
 66 D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:36.00    1:28.37        
                  42.59     1:28.37 (45.78)                                        
 67 Tirado, Robert             8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:36.48        
                  44.70     1:36.48 (51.78)                                        
 68 Smith, Gabriel R          10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:15.52        
                1:01.72   2:15.52 (1:13.80)                                        
 -- Bucero, Nikolas J         16 UN-NC-MR               50.00         NS        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J         13 HAA-MR               1:18.11         NS        
 -- Whitehorn, Chris D        17 CSC-MR                 54.78        SCR        
 -- Modrov, Brandon A         26 HAA-MR                 46.83        SCR        
 -- Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       13 LIND-MR              1:22.59        SCR        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.22        SCR        
 -- Ramsamooj, Mathew         15 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR                 59.24        SCR        
 -- Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              1:02.18        SCR        
 -- Mazur, Zachary M          17 WISC-MR                49.52        SCR        
 -- Quigley, Neil T           16 Express Swimming-MR    55.52        SCR        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          17 CSC-MR                 51.55        SCR        
 -- Sack, Danny C             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.89        SCR        
 -- Chow, Brian Z             15 Express Swimming-MR    58.74        SCR        
 -- Kraff, Anthony J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.87        SCR        
 -- Finnerty, Dylan W         17 Express Swimming-MR    54.32        SCR        
 -- Matesich, Chase M         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.78        SCR        
 -- Gabalski, Adam J          17 Express Swimming-MR    55.09        SCR        
 -- Carman, Greg W            18 Farmingdale-MR         52.37        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR         54.50        SCR        
 -- Burke, Chris M            17 Farmingdale-MR         57.82        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:19.81        SCR        
 -- Warren, Colin J           16 Express Swimming-MR    54.06        SCR        
 -- Mejia, Carlos             17 LBA-MR                 54.68        SCR        
 -- Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR                 56.28        SCR        
 -- Reddy, Sunil              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56        SCR        
 -- Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR                 57.89        SCR        
 -- Gabalski, Jeremy Q        18 Express Swimming-MR    51.64        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               1:46.18    1:45.66        
                  24.69       51.44 (26.75)     1:18.57 (27.13)     1:45.66 (27.09)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.26    1:48.94        
                  25.21       52.78 (27.57)     1:21.09 (28.31)     1:48.94 (27.85)
  3 Carey, Craig              17 LBA-MR               1:52.92    1:52.16        
                  25.41       53.94 (28.53)     1:22.98 (29.04)     1:52.16 (29.18)
  4 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.50    1:53.12        
                  26.30       55.27 (28.97)     1:24.71 (29.44)     1:53.12 (28.41)
  5 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.37    1:53.36        
                  26.17       55.76 (29.59)     1:24.82 (29.06)     1:53.36 (28.54)
  6 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.80    1:54.19        
                  26.23       54.69 (28.46)     1:24.74 (30.05)     1:54.19 (29.45)
  7 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR               1:56.22    1:54.53        
                  25.33       53.61 (28.28)     1:23.65 (30.04)     1:54.53 (30.88)
  8 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.35    1:54.70        
                  26.93       56.51 (29.58)     1:25.71 (29.20)     1:54.70 (28.99)
  9 O'Meara, James F          17 LBA-MR               1:56.07    1:55.03        
                  26.82       56.28 (29.46)     1:25.73 (29.45)     1:55.03 (29.30)
 10 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.52    1:55.55        
                  26.07       55.42 (29.35)     1:25.46 (30.04)     1:55.55 (30.09)
 11 Li, Kytoh                 16 UN-NC-MR             1:55.00    1:56.15        
                  26.34       55.38 (29.04)     1:26.38 (31.00)     1:56.15 (29.77)
 12 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.64    1:56.24        
                  26.02       54.91 (28.89)     1:25.42 (30.51)     1:56.24 (30.82)
 13 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR              1:55.72    1:56.59        
                  26.98       55.96 (28.98)     1:26.46 (30.50)     1:56.59 (30.13)
 14 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:57.00    1:56.63        
                  26.68       56.62 (29.94)     1:27.32 (30.70)     1:56.63 (29.31)
 15 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.79    1:57.39        
                  26.72       56.35 (29.63)     1:26.57 (30.22)     1:57.39 (30.82)
 16 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            1:59.82    1:57.52        
                  27.22       57.31 (30.09)     1:27.49 (30.18)     1:57.52 (30.03)
 17 Vatsia, Sohrab K          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.22    1:59.43        
                  28.18       58.27 (30.09)     1:28.72 (30.45)     1:59.43 (30.71)
 18 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.66    1:59.52        
                  27.84       57.95 (30.11)     1:28.81 (30.86)     1:59.52 (30.71)
 19 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              2:01.81    2:00.75        
                  27.68       59.05 (31.37)     1:29.82 (30.77)     2:00.75 (30.93)
 20 Warren, Colin J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    2:01.00        
                  28.02       59.20 (31.18)     1:30.84 (31.64)     2:01.00 (30.16)
 21 SU, Kyle M                15 UN-NC-MR             2:00.00    2:02.20        
                  27.20       58.09 (30.89)     1:30.54 (32.45)     2:02.20 (31.66)
 22 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.46    2:02.50        
                  26.98       57.94 (30.96)     1:30.02 (32.08)     2:02.50 (32.48)
 23 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               2:02.39    2:02.98        
                  27.21       57.92 (30.71)     1:30.67 (32.75)     2:02.98 (32.31)
 24 Chow, William             15 UN-NC-MR             2:03.00    2:03.13        
                  27.88       58.38 (30.50)     1:31.03 (32.65)     2:03.13 (32.10)
 25 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:00.02    2:04.42        
                  27.26       58.08 (30.82)     1:30.93 (32.85)     2:04.42 (33.49)
 26 Todd, Craig A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.88    2:05.94        
                  27.90       59.60 (31.70)     1:33.11 (33.51)     2:05.94 (32.83)
 27 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.17    2:06.29        
                  29.17     1:00.51 (31.34)     1:33.35 (32.84)     2:06.29 (32.94)
 28 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.50    2:07.05        
                  28.70     1:00.27 (31.57)     1:33.56 (33.29)     2:07.05 (33.49)
 29 Lee, Kevin                15 GATE-MR              2:08.14    2:07.39        
                  28.23     1:00.92 (32.69)     1:34.46 (33.54)     2:07.39 (32.93)
 30 Chow, Brian Z             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.78    2:07.62        
                  27.43       58.84 (31.41)     1:32.88 (34.04)     2:07.62 (34.74)
 31 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.27    2:08.27        
                  29.22     1:01.95 (32.73)     1:35.22 (33.27)     2:08.27 (33.05)
 32 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               2:07.79    2:09.12        
                  29.10     1:02.54 (33.44)     1:36.93 (34.39)     2:09.12 (32.19)
 33 Petkanas, Diamantis       17 Farmingdale-MR       2:09.00    2:09.14        
                  29.14     1:01.36 (32.22)     1:35.09 (33.73)     2:09.14 (34.05)
 34 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR              2:11.33    2:10.18        
                  30.51     1:03.29 (32.78)     1:37.00 (33.71)     2:10.18 (33.18)
 35 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               2:12.49    2:10.97        
                  29.32     1:03.09 (33.77)     1:37.72 (34.63)     2:10.97 (33.25)
 36 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.01    2:14.07        
 37 Rodriguez, Jose M         17 APEX-MR              2:10.35    2:15.14        
                  30.23     1:05.50 (35.27)     1:41.91 (36.41)     2:15.14 (33.23)
 38 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:17.18    2:15.38        
                  30.87     1:05.97 (35.10)     1:41.39 (35.42)     2:15.38 (33.99)
 39 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.80    2:15.55        
                  30.30     1:04.72 (34.42)     1:41.27 (36.55)     2:15.55 (34.28)
 40 Cascione, Anthony V       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.71    2:16.87        
                  29.63     1:04.21 (34.58)     1:40.71 (36.50)     2:16.87 (36.16)
 41 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               2:18.69    2:20.08        
                  32.14     1:08.22 (36.08)     1:43.91 (35.69)     2:20.08 (36.17)
 42 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              2:27.23    2:22.89        
                  32.58     1:09.30 (36.72)     1:46.64 (37.34)     2:22.89 (36.25)
 -- Quito, Brandon E          16 APEX-MR              2:06.45         NS        
 -- Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.34         NS        
 -- DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.49         NS        
 -- Peralta, Julio C          18 APEX-MR              2:21.59        SCR        
 -- Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR              2:23.01        SCR        
 -- Quigley, Neil T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.67        SCR        
 -- Whitehorn, Chris D        17 CSC-MR               2:01.58        SCR        
 -- Torres, Manny L           17 APEX-MR              2:36.45        SCR        
 -- Canner, James             16 LBA-MR               1:57.81        SCR        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.07        SCR        
 -- Sack, Danny C             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.29        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              2:17.82        SCR        
 -- Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR               1:59.95        SCR        
 -- Matesich, Chase M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.51        SCR        
 -- Jablonski, Olaf           16 CENT-MR              3:00.09        SCR        
 -- Modrov, Brandon A         26 HAA-MR               1:48.00        SCR        
 -- Whelan, John H            16 LIND-MR              2:42.99        SCR        
 -- Mazur, Zachary M          17 WISC-MR              2:04.34        SCR        
 -- Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.98        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50        SCR        
 -- Godfried, Robert          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.25        SCR        
 -- Toth, Austin T            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.78        SCR        
 -- Carman, Greg W            18 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.56        SCR        
 -- Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR       3:31.46        SCR        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR              10:01.18    9:56.38        
                  26.75       55.81 (29.06)     1:25.53 (29.72)     1:55.48 (29.95)
        2:25.58 (30.10)     2:55.66 (30.08)     3:26.03 (30.37)     3:56.42 (30.39)
        4:26.72 (30.30)     4:57.16 (30.44)     5:27.14 (29.98)     5:56.98 (29.84)
        6:26.78 (29.80)     6:57.08 (30.30)     7:27.18 (30.10)     7:57.38 (30.20)
        8:27.29 (29.91)     8:57.51 (30.22)     9:27.77 (30.26)     9:56.38 (28.61)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR 10:42.89   10:00.38        
                  26.89       56.02 (29.13)     1:25.83 (29.81)     1:56.04 (30.21)
        2:26.26 (30.22)     2:56.55 (30.29)     3:26.79 (30.24)     3:57.11 (30.32)
        4:27.19 (30.08)     4:57.64 (30.45)     5:27.90 (30.26)     5:58.53 (30.63)
        6:28.98 (30.45)     6:59.19 (30.21)     7:29.42 (30.23)     7:59.78 (30.36)
        8:30.20 (30.42)     9:00.48 (30.28)     9:31.09 (30.61)    10:00.38 (29.29)
  3 Palumbo, Greg T           31 NYAC-MR              9:32.54   10:09.57        
                  26.66       55.88 (29.22)     1:25.53 (29.65)     1:55.51 (29.98)
        2:25.48 (29.97)     2:55.70 (30.22)     3:26.12 (30.42)     3:56.57 (30.45)
        4:26.97 (30.40)     4:57.54 (30.57)     5:28.14 (30.60)     5:59.04 (30.90)
        6:30.01 (30.97)     7:00.93 (30.92)     7:32.27 (31.34)     8:03.73 (31.46)
        8:35.49 (31.76)     9:07.28 (31.79)     9:38.79 (31.51)    10:09.57 (30.78)
  4 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR 10:22.05   10:28.12        
                  26.35       55.47 (29.12)     1:25.63 (30.16)     1:55.64 (30.01)
        2:26.03 (30.39)     2:56.43 (30.40)     3:27.06 (30.63)     3:58.09 (31.03)
        4:29.58 (31.49)     5:01.29 (31.71)     5:33.42 (32.13)     6:05.90 (32.48)
        6:38.94 (33.04)     7:12.07 (33.13)     7:45.60 (33.53)     8:18.56 (32.96)
        8:51.65 (33.09)     9:24.92 (33.27)     9:57.42 (32.50)    10:28.12 (30.70)
  5 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR 10:46.33   10:28.47        
                  27.22       57.73 (30.51)     1:28.76 (31.03)     2:00.10 (31.34)
        2:31.79 (31.69)     3:03.58 (31.79)     3:35.50 (31.92)     4:07.28 (31.78)
        4:39.36 (32.08)     5:11.53 (32.17)     5:43.89 (32.36)     6:16.16 (32.27)
        6:48.18 (32.02)     7:20.14 (31.96)     7:52.50 (32.36)     8:24.41 (31.91)
        8:56.55 (32.14)     9:27.92 (31.37)     9:59.06 (31.14)    10:28.47 (29.41)
  6 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR 10:45.43   10:38.78        
                  26.82       57.47 (30.65)     1:29.90 (32.43)     2:01.60 (31.70)
        2:33.18 (31.58)     3:05.63 (32.45)     3:38.03 (32.40)     4:10.28 (32.25)
        4:42.43 (32.15)     5:16.08 (33.65)     5:49.50 (33.42)     6:21.32 (31.82)
        6:53.61 (32.29)     7:26.51 (32.90)     7:58.38 (31.87)     8:29.88 (31.50)
        9:02.50 (32.62)     9:35.33 (32.83)    10:07.75 (32.42)    10:38.78 (31.03)
  7 O'Meara, James F          17 LBA-MR              12:11.67   10:39.76        
                  29.01     1:00.02 (31.01)     1:31.96 (31.94)     2:04.42 (32.46)
        2:36.97 (32.55)     3:09.32 (32.35)     3:41.60 (32.28)     4:14.03 (32.43)
        4:46.11 (32.08)     5:18.77 (32.66)     5:51.39 (32.62)     6:24.14 (32.75)
        6:56.78 (32.64)     7:29.14 (32.36)     8:01.81 (32.67)     8:33.94 (32.13)
        9:05.86 (31.92)     9:37.90 (32.04)    10:10.09 (32.19)    10:39.76 (29.67)
  8 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:40.07        
                  28.02       58.99 (30.97)     1:30.74 (31.75)     2:03.13 (32.39)
        2:35.47 (32.34)     3:08.36 (32.89)     3:41.02 (32.66)     4:13.76 (32.74)
        4:46.87 (33.11)     5:19.54 (32.67)     5:51.91 (32.37)     6:24.46 (32.55)
        6:57.37 (32.91)     7:29.73 (32.36)     8:01.95 (32.22)     8:33.83 (31.88)
        9:06.50 (32.67)     9:38.88 (32.38)    10:10.68 (31.80)    10:40.07 (29.39)
  9 Carey, Craig              17 LBA-MR              10:35.00   10:49.29        
                  27.54       58.46 (30.92)     1:30.79 (32.33)     2:03.56 (32.77)
        2:35.93 (32.37)     3:08.81 (32.88)     3:41.74 (32.93)     4:14.36 (32.62)
        4:47.52 (33.16)     5:21.82 (34.30)     5:54.68 (32.86)     6:27.18 (32.50)
        7:00.62 (33.44)     7:35.52 (34.90)     8:08.96 (33.44)     8:41.74 (32.78)
        9:15.74 (34.00)     9:46.92 (31.18)    10:18.92 (32.00)    10:49.29 (30.37)
 10 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR 11:11.80   10:56.62        
                  27.88       59.00 (31.12)     1:30.69 (31.69)     2:02.76 (32.07)
        2:35.37 (32.61)     3:08.02 (32.65)     3:41.15 (33.13)     4:14.26 (33.11)
        4:47.91 (33.65)     5:21.62 (33.71)     5:55.39 (33.77)     6:29.02 (33.63)
        7:03.17 (34.15)     7:37.78 (34.61)     8:11.96 (34.18)     8:45.64 (33.68)
        9:19.23 (33.59)     9:52.72 (33.49)    10:25.50 (32.78)    10:56.62 (31.12)
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR 11:00.08   11:05.25        
                  29.15     1:01.14 (31.99)     1:30.10 (28.96)     2:01.51 (31.41)
        2:35.96 (34.45)     3:07.69 (31.73)     3:42.17 (34.48)     4:14.30 (32.13)
        4:49.31 (35.01)     5:22.43 (33.12)     5:57.56 (35.13)     6:32.13 (34.57)
        7:05.52 (33.39)     7:40.06 (34.54)     8:16.20 (36.14)     8:49.82 (33.62)
        9:24.93 (35.11)     9:58.43 (33.50)    10:32.74 (34.31)    11:05.25 (32.51)
 12 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR 11:48.65   11:22.48        
                  30.29     1:04.43 (34.14)     1:39.11 (34.68)     2:13.26 (34.15)
        2:48.27 (35.01)     3:23.05 (34.78)     3:57.67 (34.62)     4:32.49 (34.82)
        5:07.08 (34.59)     5:41.95 (34.87)     6:16.55 (34.60)     6:51.16 (34.61)
        7:25.89 (34.73)     8:00.15 (34.26)     8:34.70 (34.55)     9:08.56 (33.86)
        9:43.22 (34.66)    10:16.94 (33.72)    10:50.71 (33.77)    11:22.48 (31.77)
 13 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR 11:50.98   11:24.41        
                  29.95     1:03.70 (33.75)     1:38.32 (34.62)     2:13.58 (35.26)
        2:48.32 (34.74)     3:23.08 (34.76)     3:57.63 (34.55)     4:32.53 (34.90)
        5:07.57 (35.04)     5:42.37 (34.80)     6:16.81 (34.44)     6:52.21 (35.40)
        7:27.00 (34.79)     8:00.83 (33.83)     8:35.46 (34.63)     9:09.37 (33.91)
        9:43.73 (34.36)    10:18.37 (34.64)    10:52.45 (34.08)    11:24.41 (31.96)
 14 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT   11:27.23        
                  28.79     1:01.04 (32.25)     1:34.54 (33.50)     2:08.73 (34.19)
        2:43.17 (34.44)     3:18.38 (35.21)     3:52.10 (33.72)     4:27.00 (34.90)
        5:02.80 (35.80)     5:38.55 (35.75)     6:13.04 (34.49)     6:48.87 (35.83)
        7:23.59 (34.72)     7:57.92 (34.33)     8:33.84 (35.92)     9:08.69 (34.85)
        9:44.15 (35.46)    10:19.14 (34.99)    10:54.04 (34.90)    11:27.23 (33.19)
 15 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR              11:16.97   11:31.82        
                  28.56     1:00.50 (31.94)     1:33.73 (33.23)     2:07.76 (34.03)
        2:42.08 (34.32)     3:16.41 (34.33)     3:50.93 (34.52)     4:25.40 (34.47)
        5:00.39 (34.99)     5:35.34 (34.95)     6:10.39 (35.05)     6:46.27 (35.88)
        7:22.02 (35.75)     7:58.06 (36.04)     8:34.01 (35.95)     9:09.52 (35.51)
        9:45.58 (36.06)    10:20.89 (35.31)    10:56.82 (35.93)    11:31.82 (35.00)
 16 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR 12:03.11   11:39.98        
                  29.20     1:01.81 (32.61)     1:35.80 (33.99)     2:10.62 (34.82)
        2:45.16 (34.54)     3:19.86 (34.70)     3:54.05 (34.19)     4:29.58 (35.53)
        5:04.73 (35.15)     5:40.33 (35.60)     6:15.48 (35.15)     6:51.68 (36.20)
        7:27.36 (35.68)     8:03.77 (36.41)     8:39.93 (36.16)     9:15.93 (36.00)
        9:52.26 (36.33)    10:28.78 (36.52)    11:04.81 (36.03)    11:39.98 (35.17)
 17 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR 11:40.98   11:47.94        
                  31.66     1:06.72 (35.06)     1:42.30 (35.58)     2:17.91 (35.61)
        2:53.99 (36.08)     3:29.78 (35.79)     4:05.65 (35.87)     4:41.67 (36.02)
        5:18.26 (36.59)     5:53.47 (35.21)     6:28.76 (35.29)     7:04.39 (35.63)
        7:40.08 (35.69)     8:15.85 (35.77)     8:51.55 (35.70)     9:27.73 (36.18)
       10:03.24 (35.51)    10:39.12 (35.88)    11:13.75 (34.63)    11:47.94 (34.19)
 18 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR              12:00.00   12:10.54        
                  31.84     1:07.28 (35.44)     1:43.82 (36.54)     2:20.73 (36.91)
        2:57.83 (37.10)     3:34.54 (36.71)     4:12.07 (37.53)     4:48.98 (36.91)
        5:26.22 (37.24)     6:02.98 (36.76)     6:39.95 (36.97)     7:17.35 (37.40)
        7:54.13 (36.78)     8:31.92 (37.79)     9:09.12 (37.20)     9:45.23 (36.11)
       10:22.00 (36.77)    10:58.87 (36.87)    11:36.09 (37.22)    12:10.54 (34.45)
 19 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR              11:30.00   12:12.44        
                  30.02     1:04.94 (34.92)     1:41.46 (36.52)     2:18.38 (36.92)
        2:55.87 (37.49)     3:32.81 (36.94)     4:10.52 (37.71)     4:48.16 (37.64)
        5:25.20 (37.04)     6:02.97 (37.77)     6:39.93 (36.96)     7:17.07 (37.14)
        7:54.70 (37.63)     8:32.26 (37.56)     9:09.43 (37.17)     9:46.62 (37.19)
       10:23.76 (37.14)    11:01.52 (37.76)    11:37.71 (36.19)    12:12.44 (34.73)
 20 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR             12:55.11   12:23.76        
                  32.33     1:08.96 (36.63)     1:46.91 (37.95)     2:25.14 (38.23)
        3:02.02 (36.88)     3:39.08 (37.06)     4:16.11 (37.03)     4:54.63 (38.52)
        5:32.36 (37.73)     6:10.00 (37.64)     6:47.29 (37.29)     7:25.88 (38.59)
        8:02.66 (36.78)     8:40.13 (37.47)     9:17.04 (36.91)     9:55.55 (38.51)
       10:33.02 (37.47)    11:11.79 (38.77)    11:49.63 (37.84)    12:23.76 (34.13)
 21 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR              12:00.00   12:25.17        
                  32.76     1:09.91 (37.15)     1:48.25 (38.34)     2:24.84 (36.59)
        3:01.79 (36.95)     3:39.36 (37.57)     4:16.68 (37.32)     4:54.16 (37.48)
        5:31.86 (37.70)     6:09.97 (38.11)     6:47.25 (37.28)     7:25.68 (38.43)
        8:03.41 (37.73)     8:41.61 (38.20)     9:20.67 (39.06)     9:59.78 (39.11)
       10:36.25 (36.47)    11:14.24 (37.99)    11:51.22 (36.98)    12:25.17 (33.95)
 22 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR              14:07.02   12:57.45        
                  29.59     1:03.77 (34.18)     1:40.64 (36.87)     2:18.93 (38.29)
        2:56.67 (37.74)     3:35.78 (39.11)     4:16.22 (40.44)     4:58.11 (41.89)
        5:38.86 (40.75)     6:19.32 (40.46)     6:57.26 (37.94)     7:39.86 (42.60)
        8:19.25 (39.39)     8:59.49 (40.24)     9:39.75 (40.26)    10:20.61 (40.86)
       11:00.47 (39.86)    11:40.41 (39.94)    12:17.82 (37.41)    12:57.45 (39.63)
 -- Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR 11:42.80         NS        
 -- Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR 11:20.32         NS        
 -- Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR 11:43.23        SCR        
 -- Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR 11:28.76        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR                 59.39      56.30        
                  27.72       56.30 (28.58)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.35      57.73        
                  28.53       57.73 (29.20)                                        
  3 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.11      58.54        
                  28.38       58.54 (30.16)                                        
  4 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      59.86        
                  29.00       59.86 (30.86)                                        
  5 O'Meara, James F          17 LBA-MR               1:00.87    1:00.26        
                  29.42     1:00.26 (30.84)                                        
  6 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70    1:00.28        
                  30.15     1:00.28 (30.13)                                        
  7 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR               1:01.40    1:00.95        
                  29.91     1:00.95 (31.04)                                        
  8 Carey, Craig              17 LBA-MR               1:02.46    1:00.96        
                  29.46     1:00.96 (31.50)                                        
  9 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            1:00.93    1:01.08        
                  29.53     1:01.08 (31.55)                                        
 10 Warren, Colin J           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.30    1:02.00        
                  30.27     1:02.00 (31.73)                                        
 11 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR              1:05.26    1:03.28        
                  31.02     1:03.28 (32.26)                                        
 12 Gabalski, Adam J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:03.69        
                  30.88     1:03.69 (32.81)                                        
 13 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              1:05.50    1:04.06        
                  31.38     1:04.06 (32.68)                                        
 14 Todd, Craig A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11    1:04.14        
                  31.53     1:04.14 (32.61)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.84    1:04.52        
                  31.51     1:04.52 (33.01)                                        
 16 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.45    1:04.83        
                  31.80     1:04.83 (33.03)                                        
 17 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               1:09.02    1:05.03        
                  31.69     1:05.03 (33.34)                                        
 18 Cascione, Anthony V       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.07    1:06.23        
                  32.34     1:06.23 (33.89)                                        
 19 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:08.28    1:06.40        
                  32.01     1:06.40 (34.39)                                        
 20 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:07.05        
                  32.80     1:07.05 (34.25)                                        
 21 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:07.10        
                  33.15     1:07.10 (33.95)                                        
 22 Lee, Kevin                15 GATE-MR              1:08.60    1:08.54        
                  32.79     1:08.54 (35.75)                                        
 23 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:08.80        
                  33.41     1:08.80 (35.39)                                        
 24 Petkanas, Diamantis       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.78    1:09.94        
                  33.51     1:09.94 (36.43)                                        
 25 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:10.62    1:10.69        
                  35.00     1:10.69 (35.69)                                        
 26 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              1:10.84    1:10.91        
                  35.03     1:10.91 (35.88)                                        
 27 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:11.58        
                  35.79     1:11.58 (35.79)                                        
 28 Chow, Brian Z             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.20    1:11.88        
                  35.28     1:11.88 (36.60)                                        
 29 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR              1:09.99    1:14.82        
                  36.46     1:14.82 (38.36)                                        
 30 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.14    1:15.24        
                  36.97     1:15.24 (38.27)                                        
 31 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.50    1:15.77        
 32 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.57    1:15.84        
                  37.72     1:15.84 (38.12)                                        
 33 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               1:17.26    1:16.28        
                  37.03     1:16.28 (39.25)                                        
 34 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              1:19.43    1:16.77        
                  36.92     1:16.77 (39.85)                                        
 35 Beach, Aaron A            16 U-HES-MR             1:15.55    1:16.89        
                  36.09     1:16.89 (40.80)                                        
 36 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:16.12    1:17.73        
                  38.05     1:17.73 (39.68)                                        
 37 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR               1:46.39    1:25.53        
                  41.47     1:25.53 (44.06)                                        
 38 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:29.19    1:26.76        
                  43.18     1:26.76 (43.58)                                        
 39 Schroeder, Jack J         13 HAA-MR               1:33.10    1:29.36        
                  43.76     1:29.36 (45.60)                                        
 -- Vatsia, Sohrab K          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00         NS        
 -- Quito, Brandon E          16 APEX-MR              1:09.25         NS        
 -- Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18         NS        
 -- Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.61        SCR        
 -- Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          17 CSC-MR               1:04.42        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.50        SCR        
 -- Toth, Austin T            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52        SCR        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.93        SCR        
 -- Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              1:14.88        SCR        
 -- Jablonski, Olaf           16 CENT-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Quigley, Neil T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.05        SCR        
 -- Bucero, Nikolas J         16 UN-NC-MR               57.00        SCR        
 -- Sack, Danny C             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.83        SCR        
 -- Reddy, Sunil              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43        SCR        
 -- Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:08.58        SCR        
 -- Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:14.72        SCR        
 -- Carman, Greg W            18 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.05        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:32.25        SCR        
 -- Mazur, Zachary M          17 WISC-MR              1:04.80        SCR        
 -- Matuozzi, Marc T          17 WISC-MR              1:15.17        SCR        
 -- Whelan, John H            16 LIND-MR              1:26.99        SCR        
 -- Collins, Patrick E        17 WISC-MR              1:07.38        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader *           17 Un-Hydro-MR               NT    2:03.99        
                  29.44     1:01.45 (32.01)     1:33.23 (31.78)     2:03.99 (30.76)
  2 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.77    2:06.81        
                  29.60     1:00.93 (31.33)     1:33.70 (32.77)     2:06.81 (33.11)
  3 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             2:08.68    2:09.09        
                  30.56     1:02.96 (32.40)     1:36.39 (33.43)     2:09.09 (32.70)
  4 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.83    2:09.57        
                  31.07     1:02.81 (31.74)     1:36.06 (33.25)     2:09.57 (33.51)
  5 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.51    2:09.80        
                  30.04     1:02.64 (32.60)     1:36.18 (33.54)     2:09.80 (33.62)
  6 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               2:16.90    2:10.85        
                  30.75     1:03.73 (32.98)     1:37.95 (34.22)     2:10.85 (32.90)
  7 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            2:15.96    2:11.40        
                  31.05     1:04.08 (33.03)     1:37.63 (33.55)     2:11.40 (33.77)
  8 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.93    2:15.62        
                  31.95     1:05.05 (33.10)     1:39.67 (34.62)     2:15.62 (35.95)
  9 Carey, Craig              17 LBA-MR               2:20.21    2:16.85        
                  30.94     1:05.65 (34.71)     1:40.84 (35.19)     2:16.85 (36.01)
 10 Vatsia, Sohrab K          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.63    2:18.81        
                  33.97     1:08.45 (34.48)     1:43.73 (35.28)     2:18.81 (35.08)
 11 Aly, Ali M                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.12    2:22.98        
                  34.45     1:10.80 (36.35)     1:47.90 (37.10)     2:22.98 (35.08)
 12 Cannon, Matthew           12 LBA-MR               2:32.93    2:23.13        
                  34.49     1:11.17 (36.68)     1:47.70 (36.53)     2:23.13 (35.43)
 13 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.32    2:24.36        
                  33.72     1:10.23 (36.51)     1:47.86 (37.63)     2:24.36 (36.50)
 14 Cascione, Anthony V       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.33    2:24.78        
                  34.15     1:11.55 (37.40)     1:49.78 (38.23)     2:24.78 (35.00)
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              2:32.38    2:25.41        
                  33.47     1:10.68 (37.21)   2:25.41 (1:14.73)                    
 16 Toth, Austin T            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:25.76        
                  33.40     1:10.78 (37.38)     1:49.15 (38.37)     2:25.76 (36.61)
 17 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:40.30    2:26.76        
                  34.75     1:12.37 (37.62)     1:50.27 (37.90)     2:26.76 (36.49)
 18 Lee, Kevin                15 GATE-MR              2:27.98    2:28.25        
                  34.66     1:12.13 (37.47)     1:50.25 (38.12)     2:28.25 (38.00)
 19 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:36.24        
                  37.14     1:16.24 (39.10)     1:56.40 (40.16)     2:36.24 (39.84)
 20 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              2:42.20    2:43.13        
                  38.05     1:19.69 (41.64)     2:02.69 (43.00)     2:43.13 (40.44)
 21 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               2:46.87    2:46.61        
                  40.59     1:22.18 (41.59)     2:05.52 (43.34)     2:46.61 (41.09)
 22 Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.50    3:17.92        
                  46.52     1:36.12 (49.60)     2:28.34 (52.22)     3:17.92 (49.58)
 -- Burke, Chris M            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.43        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.50        SCR        
 -- Mejia, Carlos             17 LBA-MR               2:24.00        SCR        
 -- Sack, Danny C             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.74        SCR        
 -- Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               2:25.74        SCR        
 -- Warren, Colin J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.50        SCR        
 -- Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:25.38        SCR        
 -- Carman, Greg W            18 Farmingdale-MR       2:58.07        SCR        
 -- Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               2:32.31        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      58.99        
                  27.88       58.99 (31.11)                                        
  2 Jiang, David              15 UN-NC-MR             1:00.00      59.52        
                  28.00       59.52 (31.52)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47    1:02.46        
                  29.79     1:02.46 (32.67)                                        
  4 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.92    1:03.01        
                  29.88     1:03.01 (33.13)                                        
  5 Williamson, John M        36 NYAC-MR              1:01.62    1:03.71        
                  29.54     1:03.71 (34.17)                                        
  6 Li, Kytoh                 16 UN-NC-MR             1:03.00    1:04.83        
                  31.02     1:04.83 (33.81)                                        
  7 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.62    1:05.58        
                  30.77     1:05.58 (34.81)                                        
  8 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:06.06        
                  30.93     1:06.06 (35.13)                                        
  9 McKenna, Brian W          17 UN-NC-MR             1:05.00    1:06.97        
                  31.50     1:06.97 (35.47)                                        
 10 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.51    1:07.54        
                  32.37     1:07.54 (35.17)                                        
 11 Chow, William             15 UN-NC-MR             1:09.00    1:08.23        
                  32.34     1:08.23 (35.89)                                        
 12 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:08.81        
                  32.36     1:08.81 (36.45)                                        
 13 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45    1:09.56        
                  32.85     1:09.56 (36.71)                                        
 14 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR               1:08.17    1:10.23        
                  33.15     1:10.23 (37.08)                                        
 14 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.94    1:10.23        
                  33.20     1:10.23 (37.03)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:10.23        
                  32.95     1:10.23 (37.28)                                        
 17 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            1:10.66    1:10.26        
                  33.08     1:10.26 (37.18)                                        
 18 Todd, Craig A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:11.32        
                  34.08     1:11.32 (37.24)                                        
 19 SU, Kyle M                15 UN-NC-MR             1:09.00    1:12.46        
                  33.36     1:12.46 (39.10)                                        
 20 Beach, Aaron A            16 U-HES-MR             1:21.20    1:14.16        
                  34.22     1:14.16 (39.94)                                        
 21 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR              1:13.45    1:15.60        
                  35.71     1:15.60 (39.89)                                        
 22 Toth, Austin T            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:16.02        
                  35.40     1:16.02 (40.62)                                        
 23 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:18.97    1:16.79        
                  36.44     1:16.79 (40.35)                                        
 24 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.39    1:16.80        
                  35.24     1:16.80 (41.56)                                        
 25 Matuozzi, Marc T          17 WISC-MR              1:13.17    1:17.44        
                  36.60     1:17.44 (40.84)                                        
 26 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.99    1:18.46        
                  37.19     1:18.46 (41.27)                                        
 27 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.26    1:19.58        
                  38.09     1:19.58 (41.49)                                        
 28 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:21.46    1:19.69        
                  37.45     1:19.69 (42.24)                                        
 29 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:21.12    1:19.94        
                  38.07     1:19.94 (41.87)                                        
 30 Collins, Patrick E        17 WISC-MR              1:16.30    1:20.43        
                  37.19     1:20.43 (43.24)                                        
 31 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:22.41        
                  39.48     1:22.41 (42.93)                                        
 32 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR              1:22.29    1:22.42        
                  40.42     1:22.42 (42.00)                                        
 33 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:23.48    1:23.29        
                  39.64     1:23.29 (43.65)                                        
 34 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:23.68    1:23.97        
                  39.32     1:23.97 (44.65)                                        
 35 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:22.51    1:24.66        
                  39.87     1:24.66 (44.79)                                        
 36 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              1:31.37    1:27.61        
                  41.39     1:27.61 (46.22)                                        
 37 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:35.72    1:32.12        
                  44.03     1:32.12 (48.09)                                        
 38 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR               1:31.63    1:35.86        
                  46.29     1:35.86 (49.57)                                        
 39 Goldstein, Matthew        16 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.74        
                  48.30     1:36.74 (48.44)                                        
 40 Whelan, John H            16 LIND-MR              1:39.99    1:36.76        
                  46.41     1:36.76 (50.35)                                        
 41 Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:58.89        
                  53.77   1:58.89 (1:05.12)                                        
 42 D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:59.78        
                  55.58   1:59.78 (1:04.20)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J         13 HAA-MR               1:50.36         NS        
 -- Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70         NS        
 -- Bucero, Nikolas J         16 UN-NC-MR             1:05.00         NS        
 -- Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               1:05.02        SCR        
 -- Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR               1:11.87        SCR        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          17 CSC-MR               1:11.83        SCR        
 -- Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:24.01        SCR        
 -- Gabalski, Adam J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16        SCR        
 -- Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              1:10.48        SCR        
 -- Mazur, Zachary M          17 WISC-MR              1:12.84        SCR        
 -- Reddy, Sunil              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.64        SCR        
 -- Quigley, Neil T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.95        SCR        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13        SCR        
 -- Sack, Danny C             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.67    2:11.67        
                  29.20     1:02.19 (32.99)     1:36.64 (34.45)     2:11.67 (35.03)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.36    2:11.93        
                  29.34     1:02.46 (33.12)     1:36.48 (34.02)     2:11.93 (35.45)
  3 Jiang, David              15 UN-NC-MR             2:16.00    2:17.26        
                  29.95     1:04.80 (34.85)     1:41.18 (36.38)     2:17.26 (36.08)
  4 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.42    2:21.74        
                  31.33     1:06.81 (35.48)     1:43.77 (36.96)     2:21.74 (37.97)
  5 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.85    2:25.13        
                  33.05     1:09.60 (36.55)     1:47.06 (37.46)     2:25.13 (38.07)
  6 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:28.40    2:25.86        
                  34.03     1:11.54 (37.51)     1:49.38 (37.84)     2:25.86 (36.48)
  7 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              2:34.00    2:27.09        
                  34.21     1:11.75 (37.54)     1:49.18 (37.43)     2:27.09 (37.91)
  8 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.02    2:30.61        
                  33.40     1:12.08 (38.68)     1:51.36 (39.28)     2:30.61 (39.25)
  9 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.80    2:31.13        
                  34.32     1:12.39 (38.07)     1:51.32 (38.93)     2:31.13 (39.81)
 10 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:31.41    2:32.74        
                  33.83     1:11.85 (38.02)     1:52.42 (40.57)     2:32.74 (40.32)
 11 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.49    2:32.81        
                  36.05     1:14.84 (38.79)     1:53.79 (38.95)     2:32.81 (39.02)
 12 Chow, William             15 UN-NC-MR             2:34.00    2:33.25        
                  33.51     1:11.13 (37.62)     1:50.67 (39.54)     2:33.25 (42.58)
 13 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.95    2:33.39        
                  33.34     1:12.76 (39.42)     1:53.24 (40.48)     2:33.39 (40.15)
 14 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.49    2:43.57        
                  37.05     1:18.78 (41.73)     2:01.54 (42.76)     2:43.57 (42.03)
 15 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.48    2:45.40        
                  37.51     1:19.87 (42.36)     2:03.08 (43.21)     2:45.40 (42.32)
 16 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR              2:39.99    2:45.90        
                  35.97     1:16.98 (41.01)     2:01.79 (44.81)     2:45.90 (44.11)
 17 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              3:01.11    2:50.46        
                  37.24     1:20.44 (43.20)     2:05.88 (45.44)     2:50.46 (44.58)
 18 Chow, Brian Z             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.77    2:51.01        
                  37.78     1:20.99 (43.21)     2:05.63 (44.64)     2:51.01 (45.38)
 19 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.72    2:53.40        
                  39.03     1:23.10 (44.07)     2:08.12 (45.02)     2:53.40 (45.28)
 20 Beach, Aaron A            16 U-HES-MR             2:48.50    2:53.52        
                  35.91     1:18.45 (42.54)     2:05.17 (46.72)     2:53.52 (48.35)
 21 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               3:03.49    2:59.29        
                  39.83     1:25.80 (45.97)     2:12.82 (47.02)     2:59.29 (46.47)
 22 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:59.32        
                  40.52     1:26.60 (46.08)     2:13.54 (46.94)     2:59.32 (45.78)
 23 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               2:57.23    3:00.68        
                  41.47     1:27.93 (46.46)     2:15.22 (47.29)     3:00.68 (45.46)
 24 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               2:59.74    3:05.52        
                  41.77     1:30.27 (48.50)     2:17.47 (47.20)     3:05.52 (48.05)
 25 Wong, Dickson L           15 GATE-MR              3:17.17    3:06.27        
                  42.36     1:28.89 (46.53)     2:17.36 (48.47)     3:06.27 (48.91)
 26 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:11.66        
                  45.57     1:34.83 (49.26)     2:25.11 (50.28)     3:11.66 (46.55)
 27 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:15.60        
                  45.09     1:35.64 (50.55)     2:26.03 (50.39)     3:15.60 (49.57)
 -- Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR               2:25.30        SCR        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.41        SCR        
 -- Sack, Danny C             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.54        SCR        
 -- Godfried, Robert          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.28        SCR        
 -- Quigley, Neil T           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.34        SCR        
 -- Torres, Manny L           17 APEX-MR              3:09.14        SCR        
 -- Reddy, Sunil              16 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.07        SCR        
 -- Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               3:07.22        SCR        
 -- Collins, Patrick E        17 WISC-MR              2:50.90        SCR        
 -- Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              2:39.01        SCR        
 -- Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.45        SCR        
 -- Matuozzi, Marc T          17 WISC-MR              2:50.71        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavrilchin, Mihail        24 Hydro-MR               51.00      51.70        
                  24.04       51.70 (27.66)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brian W          17 UN-NC-MR               53.00      55.04        
                  25.85       55.04 (29.19)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR    55.30      55.21        
                  25.99       55.21 (29.22)                                        
  4 Gak, Milos M              17 RIST-MR                56.90      55.64        
                  26.25       55.64 (29.39)                                        
  5 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               1:01.27      56.18        
                  26.24       56.18 (29.94)                                        
  6 Canner, James             16 LBA-MR                 59.21      56.41        
                  25.89       56.41 (30.52)                                        
  7 Yamout, Nader *           17 Un-Hydro-MR               NT      56.57        
                  26.27       56.57 (30.30)                                        
  8 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR    57.45      56.75        
                  26.85       56.75 (29.90)                                        
  9 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR               56.66      57.29        
                  27.23       57.29 (30.06)                                        
 10 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.57      57.94        
                  26.63       57.94 (31.31)                                        
 11 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR    58.78      58.08        
                  27.59       58.08 (30.49)                                        
 12 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR                 58.79      58.32        
                  26.47       58.32 (31.85)                                        
 13 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR    58.25      58.63        
                  27.54       58.63 (31.09)                                        
 14 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:00.28      59.32        
                  27.06       59.32 (32.26)                                        
 15 O'Meara, James F          17 LBA-MR                 59.98      59.97        
                  27.91       59.97 (32.06)                                        
 16 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR    59.51    1:00.22        
                  27.81     1:00.22 (32.41)                                        
 17 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:01.03        
                  27.92     1:01.03 (33.11)                                        
 18 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               1:02.28    1:01.47        
                  27.97     1:01.47 (33.50)                                        
 19 Vatsia, Sohrab K          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.80    1:01.60        
                  29.43     1:01.60 (32.17)                                        
 20 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR               1:02.45    1:02.33        
                  29.10     1:02.33 (33.23)                                        
 21 Todd, Craig A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.64    1:02.46        
                  28.51     1:02.46 (33.95)                                        
 22 Godfried, Robert          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.48    1:02.56        
                  29.33     1:02.56 (33.23)                                        
 23 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.84    1:03.22        
                  29.98     1:03.22 (33.24)                                        
 24 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              1:04.33    1:03.51        
                  29.75     1:03.51 (33.76)                                        
 25 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR              1:12.62    1:06.66        
                  30.85     1:06.66 (35.81)                                        
 26 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:10.48    1:08.21        
                  31.20     1:08.21 (37.01)                                        
 27 Matuozzi, Marc T          17 WISC-MR              1:11.04    1:09.97        
                  31.64     1:09.97 (38.33)                                        
 28 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:10.89    1:10.75        
                  32.43     1:10.75 (38.32)                                        
 29 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               1:12.66    1:12.01        
                  32.28     1:12.01 (39.73)                                        
 30 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:19.50    1:14.23        
                  34.35     1:14.23 (39.88)                                        
 31 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.48    1:14.37        
                  32.14     1:14.37 (42.23)                                        
 32 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:15.96    1:15.06        
                  35.51     1:15.06 (39.55)                                        
 33 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:25.15    1:21.45        
                  38.26     1:21.45 (43.19)                                        
 34 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:27.55        
                  40.14     1:27.55 (47.41)                                        
 -- D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Tirado, Robert             8 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Reddy, Sunil              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.94        SCR        
 -- Quigley, Neil T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.41        SCR        
 -- Veccia, James             16 CSC-MR               1:15.58        SCR        
 -- Gabalski, Adam J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.13        SCR        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          17 CSC-MR                 59.44        SCR        
 -- Matesich, Chase M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63        SCR        
 -- Carman, Greg W            18 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.85        SCR        
 -- Modrov, Brandon A         26 HAA-MR                 50.05        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:10.09        SCR        
 -- Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               1:06.36        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:42.74        SCR        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10        SCR        
 -- Gabalski, Jeremy Q        18 Express Swimming-MR    53.27        SCR        
 -- Burke, Chris M            17 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.32        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.50        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.41    2:05.48        
                  28.46       59.58 (31.12)     1:32.79 (33.21)     2:05.48 (32.69)
  2 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.01    2:06.48        
                  28.11       59.82 (31.71)     1:32.57 (32.75)     2:06.48 (33.91)
  3 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.60    2:07.06        
                  27.96       59.62 (31.66)     1:32.46 (32.84)     2:07.06 (34.60)
  4 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.78    2:09.38        
                  28.79     1:01.77 (32.98)     1:35.06 (33.29)     2:09.38 (34.32)
  5 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.22    2:10.18        
                  28.63     1:02.03 (33.40)     1:35.73 (33.70)     2:10.18 (34.45)
  6 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR              2:17.71    2:14.98        
                  29.08     1:03.55 (34.47)     1:38.93 (35.38)     2:14.98 (36.05)
  7 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.67    2:21.21        
                  31.07     1:06.48 (35.41)     1:44.18 (37.70)     2:21.21 (37.03)
  8 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              2:25.45    2:25.13        
                  30.78     1:07.47 (36.69)     1:46.02 (38.55)     2:25.13 (39.11)
  9 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR              2:49.99    2:35.93        
                  32.82     1:11.85 (39.03)     1:52.81 (40.96)     2:35.93 (43.12)
 10 Rodriguez, Jose M         17 APEX-MR              2:34.20    2:46.90        
                  32.39     1:13.16 (40.77)     2:00.47 (47.31)     2:46.90 (46.43)
 -- Vatsia, Sohrab K          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.07         NS        
 -- Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.74         NS        
 -- Canner, James             16 LBA-MR               2:11.22        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.15    1:59.43        
                  26.31       57.35 (31.04)     1:31.03 (33.68)     1:59.43 (28.40)
  2 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               2:03.22    2:01.66        
                  26.23       57.06 (30.83)     1:33.22 (36.16)     2:01.66 (28.44)
  3 Yamout, Nader *           17 Un-Hydro-MR               NT    2:06.10        
                  26.35       59.30 (32.95)     1:37.01 (37.71)     2:06.10 (29.09)
  4 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.51    2:08.34        
                  28.13     1:01.46 (33.33)     1:38.59 (37.13)     2:08.34 (29.75)
  5 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.16    2:08.39        
                  27.12     1:01.25 (34.13)     1:38.55 (37.30)     2:08.39 (29.84)
  6 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             2:08.32    2:09.38        
                  27.52     1:00.84 (33.32)     1:40.01 (39.17)     2:09.38 (29.37)
  7 Gak, Milos M              17 RIST-MR              2:10.00    2:10.39        
                  27.00     1:00.47 (33.47)     1:40.43 (39.96)     2:10.39 (29.96)
  8 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.77    2:10.64        
                  27.90     1:00.13 (32.23)     1:40.70 (40.57)     2:10.64 (29.94)
  9 O'Meara, James F          17 LBA-MR               2:15.33    2:11.42        
                  29.21     1:02.79 (33.58)     1:41.47 (38.68)     2:11.42 (29.95)
 10 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.45    2:12.06        
                  28.59     1:01.66 (33.07)     1:40.60 (38.94)     2:12.06 (31.46)
 11 Carey, Craig              17 LBA-MR               2:14.12    2:12.12        
                  27.58     1:00.65 (33.07)     1:43.40 (42.75)     2:12.12 (28.72)
 12 Russell, Douglas L        15 CSC-MR               2:10.98    2:12.71        
                  28.99     1:02.89 (33.90)     1:42.25 (39.36)     2:12.71 (30.46)
 13 Canner, James             16 LBA-MR               2:16.52    2:13.07        
                  27.07     1:01.63 (34.56)     1:42.57 (40.94)     2:13.07 (30.50)
 14 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.26    2:14.23        
                  27.65     1:02.86 (35.21)     1:44.94 (42.08)     2:14.23 (29.29)
 15 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.42    2:16.26        
                  29.36     1:05.49 (36.13)     1:46.25 (40.76)     2:16.26 (30.01)
 16 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.99    2:16.65        
                  29.42     1:05.14 (35.72)     1:47.78 (42.64)     2:16.65 (28.87)
 17 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.83    2:16.92        
                  27.42     1:01.88 (34.46)     1:47.21 (45.33)     2:16.92 (29.71)
 18 Vatsia, Sohrab K          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.11    2:19.52        
                  29.15     1:04.39 (35.24)     1:48.15 (43.76)     2:19.52 (31.37)
 19 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.27    2:21.17        
                  28.63     1:07.66 (39.03)     1:48.82 (41.16)     2:21.17 (32.35)
 20 Todd, Craig A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.39    2:21.92        
                  28.67     1:04.33 (35.66)     1:47.95 (43.62)     2:21.92 (33.97)
 21 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               2:28.07    2:22.71        
                  29.10     1:05.37 (36.27)     1:49.05 (43.68)     2:22.71 (33.66)
 22 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.32    2:23.42        
                  29.19     1:08.09 (38.90)     1:48.82 (40.73)     2:23.42 (34.60)
 23 Lee, Kevin                15 GATE-MR              2:29.10    2:23.74        
                  30.96     1:07.48 (36.52)     1:51.89 (44.41)     2:23.74 (31.85)
 23 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              2:25.76    2:23.74        
                  29.12     1:05.44 (36.32)     1:49.71 (44.27)     2:23.74 (34.03)
 25 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.55    2:24.86        
                  30.43     1:08.74 (38.31)     1:53.48 (44.74)     2:24.86 (31.38)
 26 Collins, Patrick E        17 WISC-MR              2:28.81    2:25.40        
                  33.70     1:08.16 (34.46)     1:53.46 (45.30)     2:25.40 (31.94)
 27 Babel, Bryant M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.61    2:27.29        
                  33.85     1:09.97 (36.12)     1:55.33 (45.36)     2:27.29 (31.96)
 28 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.02    2:27.83        
                  33.84     1:14.90 (41.06)     1:54.65 (39.75)     2:27.83 (33.18)
 29 Godfried, Robert          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:28.52        
                  29.87     1:08.23 (38.36)     1:54.54 (46.31)     2:28.52 (33.98)
 30 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               2:39.69    2:30.92        
                  32.44     1:09.55 (37.11)     1:58.44 (48.89)     2:30.92 (32.48)
 31 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR              2:47.99    2:31.30        
                  32.20     1:12.59 (40.39)     1:57.94 (45.35)     2:31.30 (33.36)
 32 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               2:37.61    2:35.16        
                  33.88     1:14.71 (40.83)     2:00.76 (46.05)     2:35.16 (34.40)
 33 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.00    2:35.69        
                  32.14     1:13.12 (40.98)     1:59.80 (46.68)     2:35.69 (35.89)
 34 Beach, Aaron A            16 U-HES-MR             2:37.40    2:44.06        
                  33.26     1:16.22 (42.96)     2:03.18 (46.96)     2:44.06 (40.88)
 35 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               2:48.72    2:44.86        
                  37.29     1:20.33 (43.04)     2:07.61 (47.28)     2:44.86 (37.25)
 36 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.46    2:44.99        
                  32.83     1:19.88 (47.05)     2:06.62 (46.74)     2:44.99 (38.37)
 37 Whelan, John H            16 LIND-MR              3:15.99    2:48.90        
                  31.45     1:15.91 (44.46)     2:10.40 (54.49)     2:48.90 (38.50)
 38 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:56.10        
                  40.18     1:25.93 (45.75)     2:17.31 (51.38)     2:56.10 (38.79)
 -- Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               2:31.23         DQ        
                  32.99     1:14.43 (41.44)     2:01.67 (47.24)          DQ (34.36)
 -- Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.17         NS        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               2:53.51         NS        
 -- Mejia, Carlos             17 LBA-MR               2:20.18        SCR        
 -- Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              2:36.95        SCR        
 -- Mazur, Zachary M          17 WISC-MR              2:10.39        SCR        
 -- Sack, Danny C             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.99        SCR        
 -- Quigley, Neil T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27        SCR        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.61        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.50        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Carman, Greg W            18 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.50        SCR        
 -- Burke, Chris M            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.00        SCR        
 -- Gabalski, Jeremy Q        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.00        SCR        
 -- Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               2:20.66        SCR        
 -- Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:16.18        SCR        
 -- Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               2:37.82        SCR