Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
         2011 MR LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet - 10/21/2011 to 10/23/2011          
                              Sanction #: 111019                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              29.79      29.00        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR                 29.53      29.84        
  3 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            30.51      30.39        
  4 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR               32.40      30.74        
  5 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR              31.62      30.78        
  6 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      31.19        
  7 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            30.29      31.25        
  8 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              32.27      31.31        
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            30.95      31.37        
 10 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR              33.50      31.48        
 11 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            33.66      31.86        
 12 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.07      31.94        
 13 Townsend, Dayna P         10 UNLGA-MR               32.03      32.10        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.33      32.16        
 14 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR              33.79      32.16        
 16 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            32.68      32.37        
 16 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 32.43      32.37        
 18 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR               33.69      32.60        
 19 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 32.68      32.69        
 20 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 32.61      32.71        
 21 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 34.94      32.79        
 22 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire-MR              36.71      32.82        
 23 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR              36.75      32.90        
 24 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR               33.87      32.95        
 25 Brogan, Julianna N        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.14        
 26 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.24      33.18        
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      33.20        
 28 Colon, Samantha           10 NYSA-MR                35.22      33.23        
 29 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 33.37      33.27        
 30 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            32.21      33.35        
 31 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR                 33.36      33.44        
 32 Curran, Olivia N          10 Empire-MR              34.49      33.56        
 33 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      33.57        
 34 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR                 33.83      33.58        
 35 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 35.64      33.59        
 36 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.10      33.75        
 37 Gallagher, Maddy M        10 Empire-MR              38.55      33.89        
 38 Chan, Mandy                9 Twisters-MR            38.50      33.92        
 39 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      34.42        
 40 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR              38.85      34.51        
 41 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            35.09      34.80        
 42 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      34.81        
 43 Walsh, Fiona M             9 Express Swimming-MR    39.09      35.13        
 44 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.14        
 45 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            38.38      35.19        
 46 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR              36.32      35.32        
 47 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B   9 Empire-MR              38.57      35.45        
 48 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      35.56        
 49 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR              36.31      35.59        
 50 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            35.69      35.84        
 51 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.96        
 52 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      36.00        
 53 Casey, Emma P             10 HAA-MR                 36.45      36.06        
 54 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR                 39.00      36.11        
 55 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      36.13        
 56 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire-MR              42.87      36.14        
 57 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.82      36.18        
 58 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            37.04      36.20        
 59 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR                 36.67      36.38        
 60 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 38.23      36.63        
 61 Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR            37.82      36.65        
 62 Fanning, Heather E        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.67        
 63 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.06      36.70        
 64 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.98      36.79        
 65 Camacho, Kaitlin G        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      37.03        
 66 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    38.28      37.31        
 67 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.34        
 68 Romano, Maggie            10 NYSA-MR                39.16      37.36        
 69 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.55      37.50        
 70 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire-MR              36.93      37.70        
 71 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      37.74        
 72 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire-MR              40.71      37.94        
 73 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire-MR              44.24      38.01        
 73 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      38.01        
 73 Groshen, Kayla N          10 FLY-MR                 39.09      38.01        
 76 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            37.49      38.03        
 77 Cioffi, Chenoa C           9 Empire-MR              37.24      38.47        
 78 Griskie, Chloe             8 HYB-MR                 37.33      38.54        
 79 Green, Sarah M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.22      38.69        
 80 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      38.91        
 81 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            39.56      38.95        
 82 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    49.01      39.00        
 83 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            39.42      39.23        
 84 Pestcoe, Leandre B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.03      39.26        
 85 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR              44.58      39.31        
 86 Murphy, Erin C             9 Express Swimming-MR    41.10      39.32        
 87 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire-MR              45.93      39.52        
 88 O'Brien, Meghan            9 HYB-MR                 40.73      39.77        
 89 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      39.85        
 90 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    39.40      39.89        
 91 Herling, Shelby            9 HYB-MR                 39.36      40.10        
 92 Morvillo, Catie E          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.52      40.18        
 93 Moss, Julia A              9 Empire-MR              37.00      40.45        
 94 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      40.66        
 95 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire-MR              38.00      40.80        
 96 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR    43.32      41.09        
 97 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire-MR              41.50      41.14        
 98 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      41.26        
 99 Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire-MR              44.00      41.27        
100 Brita, Abigail E          10 UN-LI-MR                  NT      41.51        
101 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            42.92      41.63        
102 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR    50.41      42.53        
103 Molloy, Alexa J           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.55        
104 Pompay, Arabella F         7 Express Swimming-MR    49.84      43.02        
105 Labita, Julia              8 NYSA-MR                49.05      43.13        
106 Mugno, Elena R             9 Empire-MR              45.00      43.78        
107 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            45.14      43.80        
108 Sakhai, Olivia N           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      43.90        
109 Hennessy, Amanda K         8 HAA-MR                 53.81      43.99        
110 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire-MR              39.00      44.00        
111 Quilty, Elizabeth K        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.21        
112 Coen, Jenn                10 Empire-MR              42.00      44.38        
113 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.71        
114 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            46.71      45.40        
115 Bruno, Ally G              9 Empire-MR              55.00      46.45        
116 Dodes, Abigail J           9 Empire-MR              46.80      46.46        
117 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.05        
118 Lockhart, Natalie L        9 Empire-MR              48.00      47.90        
119 Boerem, Christina M       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.71        
120 Paz, Dani                  9 Empire-MR              52.58      49.27        
121 Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.38      49.45        
122 Kuzma, Jaclyn R            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.56        
123 Monaghan, Ally O           7 NYSA-MR                42.77      49.80        
124 Kuzma, Lauren E            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.46        
125 Alagappan, Uma V          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.65      50.54        
126 Conner, Claire             8 HYB-MR                 58.00      51.25        
127 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.33      51.77        
128 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.88        
129 Rose, Natalie M            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.29        
130 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NYSA-MR                57.70      53.46        
131 Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.84        
132 Welsh, Lindsay             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.40        
133 Clayton, Caelan            7 HYB-MR               1:06.14      56.58        
134 Soberon, Sophia E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.53        
135 Rose, Lauren A             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.18        
136 Smolizza, Livia M          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.66        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:08.08    1:04.53        
                  30.64     1:04.53 (33.89)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               1:04.76    1:04.92        
                  30.42     1:04.92 (34.50)                                        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:06.94    1:05.04        
                  30.77     1:05.04 (34.27)                                        
  4 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:06.60        
                  31.85     1:06.60 (34.75)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR            1:11.34    1:07.43        
                  32.69     1:07.43 (34.74)                                        
  6 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.67    1:07.53        
                  32.37     1:07.53 (35.16)                                        
  7 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR             1:15.30    1:08.04        
                  32.84     1:08.04 (35.20)                                        
  8 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR            1:12.81    1:08.31        
                  33.05     1:08.31 (35.26)                                        
  9 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:12.36    1:08.34        
                  32.98     1:08.34 (35.36)                                        
 10 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:07.16    1:08.57        
                  32.92     1:08.57 (35.65)                                        
 11 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              1:12.65    1:09.06        
                  33.29     1:09.06 (35.77)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:11.68    1:09.59        
                  32.71     1:09.59 (36.88)                                        
 13 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:10.13    1:09.67        
                  32.63     1:09.67 (37.04)                                        
 14 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.14    1:09.75        
                  33.51     1:09.75 (36.24)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:11.75    1:09.81        
                  33.40     1:09.81 (36.41)                                        
 16 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR            1:16.86    1:10.68        
                  33.72     1:10.68 (36.96)                                        
 17 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:11.55        
                  34.06     1:11.55 (37.49)                                        
 18 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               1:13.94    1:11.79        
                  34.02     1:11.79 (37.77)                                        
 18 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             1:16.64    1:11.79        
                  34.36     1:11.79 (37.43)                                        
 20 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:20.89    1:11.88        
                  34.33     1:11.88 (37.55)                                        
 21 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR             1:13.91    1:11.95        
                  33.46     1:11.95 (38.49)                                        
 22 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:12.15        
                  34.53     1:12.15 (37.62)                                        
 23 Townsend, Dayna P         10 UNLGA-MR             1:14.57    1:12.21        
                  33.80     1:12.21 (38.41)                                        
 24 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.41    1:12.22        
                  35.21     1:12.22 (37.01)                                        
 25 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:16.52    1:12.47        
                  35.55     1:12.47 (36.92)                                        
 26 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire-MR            1:23.61    1:12.57        
                  33.47     1:12.57 (39.10)                                        
 27 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:15.70    1:12.71        
                  35.34     1:12.71 (37.37)                                        
 28 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.68    1:13.33        
                  34.60     1:13.33 (38.73)                                        
 29 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.95    1:13.78        
                  33.51     1:13.78 (40.27)                                        
 30 Feigin, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.89    1:14.15        
                  34.91     1:14.15 (39.24)                                        
 31 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:15.06        
                  35.20     1:15.06 (39.86)                                        
 32 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR            1:18.12    1:15.23        
                  36.02     1:15.23 (39.21)                                        
 33 Brogan, Julianna N        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.91        
                  35.39     1:15.91 (40.52)                                        
 34 Gallagher, Maddy M        10 Empire-MR            1:24.65    1:16.12        
                  36.24     1:16.12 (39.88)                                        
 35 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               1:17.53    1:16.32        
                  36.49     1:16.32 (39.83)                                        
 36 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.51        
                  36.46     1:16.51 (40.05)                                        
 37 Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR          1:17.89    1:17.08        
                  36.16     1:17.08 (40.92)                                        
 38 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              1:21.60    1:17.25        
                  36.40     1:17.25 (40.85)                                        
 39 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR          1:18.74    1:17.28        
                  36.07     1:17.28 (41.21)                                        
 39 Fanning, Heather E        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.28        
                  36.37     1:17.28 (40.91)                                        
 41 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR            1:22.91    1:17.33        
                  35.87     1:17.33 (41.46)                                        
 42 Walsh, Fiona M             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.01    1:17.49        
                  36.01     1:17.49 (41.48)                                        
 43 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR            1:22.57    1:17.54        
                  36.88     1:17.54 (40.66)                                        
 44 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:22.43    1:17.85        
                  36.88     1:17.85 (40.97)                                        
 45 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:26.32    1:17.91        
                  36.81     1:17.91 (41.10)                                        
 46 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR            1:25.12    1:18.05        
                  36.36     1:18.05 (41.69)                                        
 47 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR            1:21.74    1:18.52        
                  36.80     1:18.52 (41.72)                                        
 48 Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR               1:21.06    1:18.74        
                  36.73     1:18.74 (42.01)                                        
 49 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.75    1:18.75        
                  37.01     1:18.75 (41.74)                                        
 50 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.85        
                  38.06     1:18.85 (40.79)                                        
 51 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR               1:22.56    1:19.22        
                  36.44     1:19.22 (42.78)                                        
 52 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.28    1:19.26        
                  37.05     1:19.26 (42.21)                                        
 53 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.49    1:19.68        
                  37.61     1:19.68 (42.07)                                        
 54 Ragusa, Olivia            10 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:20.52        
                  38.22     1:20.52 (42.30)                                        
 55 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.83        
                  38.59     1:20.83 (42.24)                                        
 56 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.35    1:21.72        
                  38.59     1:21.72 (43.13)                                        
 57 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.47    1:21.75        
                  38.23     1:21.75 (43.52)                                        
 58 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.04    1:21.76        
                  38.06     1:21.76 (43.70)                                        
 59 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.55    1:22.44        
                  39.80     1:22.44 (42.64)                                        
 60 O'Brien, Meghan            9 HYB-MR               1:30.87    1:22.78        
                  37.59     1:22.78 (45.19)                                        
 61 Griskie, Chloe             8 HYB-MR               1:21.95    1:22.88        
                  38.15     1:22.88 (44.73)                                        
 62 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.86    1:23.02        
                  38.78     1:23.02 (44.24)                                        
 63 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.08    1:23.24        
                  40.99     1:23.24 (42.25)                                        
 64 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:27.19    1:24.03        
                  38.12     1:24.03 (45.91)                                        
 65 Camacho, Kaitlin G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.64    1:24.05        
                  37.89     1:24.05 (46.16)                                        
 66 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR               1:31.00    1:24.54        
                  38.67     1:24.54 (45.87)                                        
 67 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.47        
                  40.00     1:25.47 (45.47)                                        
 68 Cioffi, Chenoa C           9 Empire-MR            1:25.45    1:25.49        
                  38.97     1:25.49 (46.52)                                        
 69 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.23    1:25.69        
                  42.56     1:25.69 (43.13)                                        
 70 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire-MR            1:46.70    1:26.62        
                  40.01     1:26.62 (46.61)                                        
 71 Sabella, Sofia            10 NYSA-MR              1:36.78    1:26.84        
                  40.57     1:26.84 (46.27)                                        
 72 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire-MR            1:38.00    1:27.11        
                  39.88     1:27.11 (47.23)                                        
 73 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:27.34        
                  40.92     1:27.34 (46.42)                                        
 74 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire-MR            1:30.54    1:27.57        
                  39.77     1:27.57 (47.80)                                        
 75 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.60    1:27.60        
                  40.02     1:27.60 (47.58)                                        
 76 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:28.30    1:27.83        
                  40.71     1:27.83 (47.12)                                        
 77 Carter, Sally F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.25    1:28.65        
                  41.94     1:28.65 (46.71)                                        
 78 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR              1:41.52    1:28.90        
                  41.60     1:28.90 (47.30)                                        
 79 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.20    1:29.21        
                  40.55     1:29.21 (48.66)                                        
 80 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:29.25        
                  42.26     1:29.25 (46.99)                                        
 81 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:29.54        
                  40.30     1:29.54 (49.24)                                        
 82 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.79    1:29.73        
                  41.40     1:29.73 (48.33)                                        
 83 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38    1:30.18        
                  39.30     1:30.18 (50.88)                                        
 84 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire-MR            1:38.27    1:30.26        
                  42.40     1:30.26 (47.86)                                        
 85 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.66    1:30.67        
                  42.84     1:30.67 (47.83)                                        
 86 Morvillo, Catie E          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.59    1:30.71        
                  41.87     1:30.71 (48.84)                                        
 87 Pompay, Arabella F         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.99    1:31.76        
                  42.02     1:31.76 (49.74)                                        
 88 Lawlor, Grace             10 HYB-MR               1:40.04    1:31.97        
                  41.84     1:31.97 (50.13)                                        
 89 Murphy, Erin C             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.10    1:32.07        
                  43.68     1:32.07 (48.39)                                        
 90 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR          1:40.24    1:32.19        
                  44.30     1:32.19 (47.89)                                        
 91 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire-MR            1:57.49    1:32.34        
                  43.59     1:32.34 (48.75)                                        
 92 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:29.36    1:32.38        
                  43.44     1:32.38 (48.94)                                        
 93 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.19    1:33.50        
                  41.75     1:33.50 (51.75)                                        
 94 Brita, Abigail E          10 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:33.67        
                  43.59     1:33.67 (50.08)                                        
 95 Moss, Julia A              9 Empire-MR            1:28.00    1:34.47        
                  44.59     1:34.47 (49.88)                                        
 96 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          1:33.56    1:34.82        
                  45.25     1:34.82 (49.57)                                        
 97 Ganley, Leah              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.93        
                  43.42     1:34.93 (51.51)                                        
 98 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.79        
                  42.74     1:35.79 (53.05)                                        
 99 Stefanik, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.52    1:36.36        
                  44.36     1:36.36 (52.00)                                        
100 Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:37.21        
                  44.02     1:37.21 (53.19)                                        
101 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.45        
                  45.80     1:38.45 (52.65)                                        
102 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR          1:55.59    1:39.72        
                  46.30     1:39.72 (53.42)                                        
103 Collett, Hannah G          9 HAA-MR               2:37.88    1:45.41        
                  48.35     1:45.41 (57.06)                                        
104 McLaughlin, Sophia         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.11        
                  44.41   1:46.11 (1:01.70)                                        
105 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.56    1:46.58        
                  48.84     1:46.58 (57.74)                                        
106 Coen, Jenn                10 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:47.18        
                  47.17   1:47.18 (1:00.01)                                        
107 Hennessy, Amanda K         8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:47.55        
                  47.23   1:47.55 (1:00.32)                                        
108 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.62        
                  47.88     1:47.62 (59.74)                                        
109 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR          1:33.70    1:48.00        
                  49.31     1:48.00 (58.69)                                        
110 Mishra, Ambika            10 LIND-MR              2:10.99    1:48.63        
111 Kuzma, Lauren E            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.09        
                  52.43     1:49.09 (56.66)                                        
112 Kuzma, Jaclyn R            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.51        
                  50.58     1:49.51 (58.93)                                        
113 Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.81        
                  52.87     1:50.81 (57.94)                                        
114 Yacovone, Lauren E         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.23    1:50.82        
                  50.68   1:50.82 (1:00.14)                                        
115 Matarazzo, Paige M         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.27        
                  51.34   1:52.27 (1:00.93)                                        
116 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.33        
                  52.01   1:55.33 (1:03.32)                                        
117 Boerem, Christina M       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.69        
                  49.69   1:55.69 (1:06.00)                                        
118 Decicco, Sarah G           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.33        
                  52.54   1:57.33 (1:04.79)                                        
119 Alagappan, Uma V          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.58        
                  55.40   1:58.58 (1:03.18)                                        
120 Soberon, Sophia E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:14.10        
                1:01.60   2:14.10 (1:12.50)                                        
121 Welsh, Lindsay             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:20.59        
                1:02.55   2:20.59 (1:18.04)                                        
 -- Smolizza, Livia M          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:10.98          DQ (33.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               2:23.57    2:17.59        
                  30.16     1:05.32 (35.16)     1:41.84 (36.52)     2:17.59 (35.75)
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          2:25.04    2:19.40        
                  31.50     1:06.54 (35.04)     1:43.10 (36.56)     2:19.40 (36.30)
  3 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          2:26.15    2:22.55        
                  32.34     1:08.79 (36.45)     1:46.38 (37.59)     2:22.55 (36.17)
  4 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.61    2:22.77        
                  32.09     1:08.93 (36.84)     1:46.64 (37.71)     2:22.77 (36.13)
  5 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR            2:38.73    2:25.60        
                  32.10     1:09.73 (37.63)     1:47.93 (38.20)     2:25.60 (37.67)
  6 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR            2:36.47    2:26.86        
                  33.76     1:11.74 (37.98)     1:50.12 (38.38)     2:26.86 (36.74)
  7 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          2:28.14    2:28.94        
                  33.91     1:11.86 (37.95)     1:50.67 (38.81)     2:28.94 (38.27)
  8 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          2:32.48    2:30.52        
                  34.05     1:13.37 (39.32)     1:52.61 (39.24)     2:30.52 (37.91)
  9 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          2:41.97    2:31.14        
                  34.80     1:14.50 (39.70)     1:54.20 (39.70)     2:31.14 (36.94)
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          2:37.45    2:31.49        
                  34.79     1:13.12 (38.33)     1:53.04 (39.92)     2:31.49 (38.45)
 11 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.09    2:32.42        
                  35.17     1:14.32 (39.15)     1:53.39 (39.07)     2:32.42 (39.03)
 12 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.30    2:33.42        
                  34.43     1:14.34 (39.91)     1:55.62 (41.28)     2:33.42 (37.80)
 13 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             2:45.47    2:35.07        
                  35.10     1:14.99 (39.89)     1:55.39 (40.40)     2:35.07 (39.68)
 14 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               2:46.26    2:35.85        
                  35.32     1:15.79 (40.47)     1:53.94 (38.15)     2:35.85 (41.91)
 15 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.50    2:36.14        
                  33.96     1:13.65 (39.69)     1:55.60 (41.95)     2:36.14 (40.54)
 16 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          2:44.99    2:37.03        
                  35.24     1:16.30 (41.06)   2:37.03 (1:20.73)                    
 17 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire-MR            2:59.59    2:37.56        
                  33.16     1:12.65 (39.49)   2:37.56 (1:24.91)         2:37.56 ( )
 18 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          2:40.87    2:38.27        
                  34.74     1:16.02 (41.28)     1:58.26 (42.24)     2:38.27 (40.01)
 19 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               2:57.08    2:38.45        
                  37.20     1:19.56 (42.36)     2:01.26 (41.70)     2:38.45 (37.19)
 20 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          2:40.25    2:38.61        
                  37.20     1:17.29 (40.09)     1:58.95 (41.66)     2:38.61 (39.66)
 21 Curran, Olivia N          10 Empire-MR            2:45.44    2:39.60        
                  35.07     1:16.35 (41.28)     1:57.63 (41.28)     2:39.60 (41.97)
 22 Gallagher, Maddy M        10 Empire-MR            2:59.99    2:42.18        
                  36.07     1:17.40 (41.33)     2:00.59 (43.19)     2:42.18 (41.59)
 23 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR            2:50.41    2:46.45        
                  34.60     1:17.11 (42.51)     2:01.61 (44.50)     2:46.45 (44.84)
 24 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR               2:55.15    2:48.62        
                  38.43     1:22.41 (43.98)     2:07.04 (44.63)     2:48.62 (41.58)
 25 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:49.45        
                  39.04     1:22.80 (43.76)     2:07.83 (45.03)     2:49.45 (41.62)
 26 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.22    2:50.46        
                  38.48     1:22.58 (44.10)     2:07.66 (45.08)     2:50.46 (42.80)
 27 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR            3:00.06    2:50.52        
                  38.71     1:23.33 (44.62)     2:07.86 (44.53)     2:50.52 (42.66)
 28 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR            3:00.56    2:52.00        
                  36.28     1:19.82 (43.54)     2:04.66 (44.84)     2:52.00 (47.34)
 29 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR            3:00.22    2:52.82        
                  37.04     1:22.57 (45.53)     2:08.97 (46.40)     2:52.82 (43.85)
 30 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.04        
                  39.99     1:26.53 (46.54)     2:15.74 (49.21)     2:58.04 (42.30)
 31 Griskie, Chloe             8 HYB-MR               2:51.44    3:05.20        
                  39.70     1:28.66 (48.96)     2:18.54 (49.88)     3:05.20 (46.66)
 32 Groshen, Kayla N          10 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:10.19        
                  40.69     1:31.60 (50.91)     2:23.72 (52.12)     3:10.19 (46.47)
 -- Leuke, Dorothy A          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  44.99   1:50.00 (1:05.01)     2:07.65 (17.65)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.30    6:26.01        
                  35.20     1:12.82 (37.62)     1:53.64 (40.82)     2:33.81 (40.17)
        3:13.46 (39.65)     3:52.44 (38.98)     4:31.77 (39.33)     5:11.93 (40.16)
        5:49.58 (37.65)     6:26.01 (36.43)                                        
  2 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             6:35.09    6:37.25        
                  35.28     1:15.22 (39.94)     1:55.98 (40.76)     2:37.24 (41.26)
        3:17.26 (40.02)     3:57.98 (40.72)     4:38.54 (40.56)     5:18.43 (39.89)
        5:59.53 (41.10)     6:37.25 (37.72)                                        
  3 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:55.03    6:38.49        
                  34.58     1:14.88 (40.30)     1:55.73 (40.85)     2:36.77 (41.04)
        3:17.19 (40.42)     3:58.11 (40.92)     4:38.69 (40.58)     5:20.20 (41.51)
        6:01.21 (41.01)     6:38.49 (37.28)                                        
  4 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.11    6:39.76        
                  36.50     1:15.76 (39.26)     1:56.74 (40.98)     2:36.89 (40.15)
        3:18.38 (41.49)     3:58.86 (40.48)     4:40.43 (41.57)     5:21.27 (40.84)
        6:01.65 (40.38)     6:39.76 (38.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            35.75      34.18        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            34.64      34.65        
  3 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            35.61      35.00        
  4 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR               35.59      35.18        
  5 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              37.47      35.75        
  6 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR               37.20      36.11        
  7 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR                 35.79      37.19        
  8 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            41.17      37.22        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            39.42      37.33        
 10 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR              37.73      37.37        
 11 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR              40.98      37.58        
 12 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            37.03      37.65        
 13 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      38.69        
 14 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 39.12      39.05        
 15 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.49      39.17        
 16 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      39.30        
 17 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            41.29      39.36        
 18 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            42.91      39.62        
 18 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                40.86      39.62        
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.46      39.63        
 21 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      39.79        
 22 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            38.70      40.30        
 23 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR              39.12      40.31        
 24 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR                40.44      40.35        
 25 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR              42.46      40.39        
 26 Brogan, Julianna N        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.67        
 27 Townsend, Dayna P         10 UNLGA-MR               40.32      40.71        
 28 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.59      40.74        
 29 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 37.27      40.95        
 30 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      41.18        
 31 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR              42.57      41.22        
 32 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR              41.20      41.26        
 33 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            41.82      41.59        
 34 Gallagher, Maddy M        10 Empire-MR              44.71      41.71        
 35 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    40.76      41.73        
 36 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            41.08      41.82        
 37 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.22      42.02        
 37 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire-MR              51.71      42.02        
 39 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      42.55        
 40 O'Brien, Meghan            9 HYB-MR                 47.00      42.75        
 41 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    46.98      42.92        
 42 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.95        
 43 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire-MR              46.97      42.99        
 44 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR                 46.64      43.09        
 45 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR              42.15      43.34        
 46 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 44.37      43.41        
 47 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            44.17      43.45        
 47 Griskie, Chloe             8 HYB-MR                 47.65      43.45        
 49 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.83        
 50 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.88      43.90        
 51 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    44.63      43.95        
 52 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            42.75      43.99        
 53 Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR            48.85      44.40        
 54 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire-MR            1:07.81      44.43        
 55 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire-MR              45.08      44.50        
 56 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    47.77      44.60        
 56 Camacho, Kaitlin G        10 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      44.60        
 58 Fanning, Heather E        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.67        
 59 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR                 50.00      44.69        
 59 Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR                 47.61      44.69        
 61 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR                47.90      44.98        
 62 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            45.27      45.04        
 62 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.76      45.04        
 64 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      45.17        
 65 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR              52.65      45.36        
 66 Walsh, Fiona M             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.09      45.64        
 67 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            43.35      45.71        
 68 Cioffi, Chenoa C           9 Empire-MR              47.03      45.76        
 69 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.20      45.88        
 70 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.90        
 71 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            46.47      46.13        
 72 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR    56.22      46.35        
 73 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.26      46.78        
 74 Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire-MR              49.00      47.20        
 75 Brita, Abigail E          10 UN-LI-MR                  NT      47.52        
 76 Pompay, Arabella F         7 Express Swimming-MR    54.80      48.02        
 77 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire-MR              50.28      48.22        
 78 Sabella, Sofia            10 NYSA-MR                49.69      48.38        
 78 Coen, Jenn                10 Empire-MR              51.00      48.38        
 80 Lawlor, Grace             10 HYB-MR                 51.74      48.41        
 81 Carter, Sally F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.88      48.49        
 82 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.84      48.67        
 83 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    59.87      49.19        
 84 Morvillo, Catie E          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      49.35        
 85 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR    51.34      49.48        
 86 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire-MR              49.00      49.66        
 87 Murphy, Erin C             9 Express Swimming-MR    50.73      50.39        
 88 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.53        
 89 Hennessy, Amanda K         8 HAA-MR                 58.08      50.64        
 90 Alagappan, Uma V          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.10        
 91 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            48.05      51.15        
 91 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR            51.35      51.15        
 93 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR    51.51      51.57        
 94 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.74        
 95 Molloy, Alexa J           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.94        
 96 Kuzma, Jaclyn R            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.08        
 97 Yacovone, Lauren E         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.66      53.42        
 98 Boerem, Christina M       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.92        
 99 Stefanik, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.70        
100 Conner, Claire             8 HYB-MR                 57.88      55.28        
101 Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.41        
102 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.59        
103 Welsh, Lindsay             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.63        
104 Decicco, Sarah G           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.89        
105 Collett, Hannah G          9 HAA-MR                 52.96      56.16        
106 Moss, Julia A              9 Empire-MR              46.00      56.66        
107 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.41        
108 Clayton, Caelan            7 HYB-MR               1:18.99      57.47        
109 Kuzma, Lauren E            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.73        
110 Matarazzo, Paige M         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.35        
111 Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.97        
112 McLaughlin, Sophia         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.38        
113 Mishra, Ambika            10 LIND-MR              1:02.99    1:03.84        
114 Smolizza, Livia M          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.79        
 -- Soberon, Sophia E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Ganley, Leah              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            49.56         DQ        
 -- Ragusa, Olivia            10 UN-LI-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:15.93    1:12.54        
                  35.42     1:12.54 (37.12)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR             1:15.63    1:13.43        
                  35.96     1:13.43 (37.47)                                        
  3 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:16.60    1:13.96        
                  35.82     1:13.96 (38.14)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:16.05    1:16.92        
                  37.77     1:16.92 (39.15)                                        
  5 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR            1:25.89    1:18.30        
                  38.11     1:18.30 (40.19)                                        
  6 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR             1:22.11    1:20.67        
                  37.51     1:20.67 (43.16)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:23.43    1:20.79        
                  40.23     1:20.79 (40.56)                                        
  8 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.59    1:21.12        
                  39.87     1:21.12 (41.25)                                        
  9 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               1:25.61    1:21.86        
                  39.31     1:21.86 (42.55)                                        
 10 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR            1:28.24    1:22.43        
                  40.50     1:22.43 (41.93)                                        
 11 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               1:22.99    1:22.64        
                  40.90     1:22.64 (41.74)                                        
 12 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:24.25    1:23.47        
 13 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR               1:26.20    1:24.13        
                  41.09     1:24.13 (43.04)                                        
 14 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          1:25.93    1:25.00        
                  42.40     1:25.00 (42.60)                                        
 15 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR            1:29.71    1:26.13        
                  41.55     1:26.13 (44.58)                                        
 16 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:27.77    1:26.32        
                  42.99     1:26.32 (43.33)                                        
 17 Chan, Mandy                9 Twisters-MR          1:33.59    1:26.34        
                  41.46     1:26.34 (44.88)                                        
 18 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.43    1:26.43        
                  40.79     1:26.43 (45.64)                                        
 19 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR          1:27.49    1:26.80        
                  42.51     1:26.80 (44.29)                                        
 20 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR            1:30.86    1:26.91        
                  42.03     1:26.91 (44.88)                                        
 21 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:35.38    1:27.05        
                  42.77     1:27.05 (44.28)                                        
 22 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.34    1:27.20        
                  42.14     1:27.20 (45.06)                                        
 23 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.23    1:27.62        
                  42.10     1:27.62 (45.52)                                        
 24 Colon, Samantha           10 NYSA-MR              1:30.36    1:27.89        
                  42.57     1:27.89 (45.32)                                        
 25 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               1:26.11    1:28.41        
                  44.26     1:28.41 (44.15)                                        
 26 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR               1:25.97    1:28.56        
                  43.20     1:28.56 (45.36)                                        
 27 Curran, Olivia N          10 Empire-MR            1:32.58    1:28.73        
                  42.90     1:28.73 (45.83)                                        
 28 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR               1:33.64    1:28.93        
                  43.42     1:28.93 (45.51)                                        
 29 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.43    1:29.80        
                  43.67     1:29.80 (46.13)                                        
 30 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR            1:31.28    1:29.93        
                  42.60     1:29.93 (47.33)                                        
 31 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.09        
                  43.25     1:30.09 (46.84)                                        
 32 Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR          1:30.66    1:30.56        
                  43.92     1:30.56 (46.64)                                        
 33 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:31.57        
                  44.07     1:31.57 (47.50)                                        
 34 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire-MR            1:41.14    1:31.87        
                  44.29     1:31.87 (47.58)                                        
 35 Gallagher, Maddy M        10 Empire-MR            1:32.98    1:32.35        
                  45.32     1:32.35 (47.03)                                        
 36 Paz, Cristina             10 Empire-MR            1:39.25    1:32.84        
                  45.87     1:32.84 (46.97)                                        
 37 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire-MR            1:47.27    1:32.88        
                  44.56     1:32.88 (48.32)                                        
 38 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR               1:36.12    1:33.21        
                  44.88     1:33.21 (48.33)                                        
 39 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:36.65    1:33.56        
                  44.38     1:33.56 (49.18)                                        
 40 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR            1:34.21    1:33.57        
                  45.03     1:33.57 (48.54)                                        
 41 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.14    1:35.25        
                  45.16     1:35.25 (50.09)                                        
 42 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:38.54    1:35.31        
                  47.23     1:35.31 (48.08)                                        
 43 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.13    1:35.43        
                  46.02     1:35.43 (49.41)                                        
 44 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.31        
                  47.10     1:36.31 (49.21)                                        
 45 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire-MR            1:35.43    1:36.36        
                  44.53     1:36.36 (51.83)                                        
 46 Pestcoe, Leandre B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:36.46        
                1:36.46         1:36.46 ( )                                        
 47 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.92    1:36.83        
                  49.09     1:36.83 (47.74)                                        
 48 Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire-MR            1:40.95    1:37.36        
                  48.98     1:37.36 (48.38)                                        
 49 O'Brien, Meghan            9 HYB-MR               1:50.03    1:37.76        
                1:37.75      1:37.76 (0.01)                                        
 50 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.26    1:37.84        
                1:37.83      1:37.84 (0.01)                                        
 51 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B   9 Empire-MR            1:44.99    1:38.24        
                  47.01     1:38.24 (51.23)                                        
 52 Cioffi, Chenoa C           9 Empire-MR            1:40.12    1:39.16        
                  46.68     1:39.16 (52.48)                                        
 53 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          1:43.08    1:40.13        
 54 Herling, Shelby            9 HYB-MR               1:39.83    1:40.80        
                  47.73     1:40.80 (53.07)                                        
 55 Groshen, Kayla N          10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:41.12        
                1:41.12         1:41.12 ( )                                        
 56 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.46    1:41.28        
                  47.87     1:41.28 (53.41)                                        
 57 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire-MR            2:02.03    1:42.31        
                1:42.30      1:42.31 (0.01)                                        
 58 Coen, Jenn                10 Empire-MR            1:54.00    1:42.72        
                  49.74     1:42.72 (52.98)                                        
 59 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.92    1:42.83        
                  49.36     1:42.83 (53.47)                                        
 60 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:44.06        
                  50.04     1:44.06 (54.02)                                        
 61 Camacho, Kaitlin G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.89    1:44.70        
                  49.22     1:44.70 (55.48)                                        
 62 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.41    1:44.77        
                  50.77     1:44.77 (54.00)                                        
 63 Green, Sarah M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    1:44.83        
                  50.62     1:44.83 (54.21)                                        
 64 Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire-MR            1:54.00    1:44.87        
                  49.18     1:44.87 (55.69)                                        
 65 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:44.41    1:46.79        
                  51.96     1:46.79 (54.83)                                        
 66 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.73    1:47.19        
                  53.94     1:47.19 (53.25)                                        
 67 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR          1:47.24    1:49.02        
                  54.84     1:49.02 (54.18)                                        
 68 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:50.94        
                  54.46     1:50.94 (56.48)                                        
 69 Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR               1:56.65    1:53.44        
 70 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR          1:40.12    1:53.90        
                  57.08     1:53.90 (56.82)                                        
 71 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.16    1:53.97        
                  49.65   1:53.97 (1:04.32)                                        
 72 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:56.68        
                  55.59   1:56.68 (1:01.09)                                        
 73 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire-MR            1:56.57    1:57.46        
                  57.53     1:57.46 (59.93)                                        
 74 Moss, Julia A              9 Empire-MR            1:46.00    1:58.67        
                1:00.92     1:58.67 (57.75)                                        
 75 Clayton, Caelan            7 HYB-MR               2:48.99    1:59.89        
                  54.89   1:59.89 (1:05.00)                                        
 76 Bruno, Ally G              9 Empire-MR            2:00.00    2:00.52        
                  57.89   2:00.52 (1:02.63)                                        
 77 Sakhai, Olivia N           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:00.84        
                  54.65   2:00.84 (1:06.19)                                        
 78 Labita, Julia              8 NYSA-MR              1:47.77    2:02.04        
                1:00.80   2:02.04 (1:01.24)                                        
 79 Paz, Dani                  9 Empire-MR            2:12.85    2:02.18        
                  58.02   2:02.18 (1:04.16)                                        
 80 Alagappan, Uma V          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.70    2:05.29        
                  56.21   2:05.29 (1:09.08)                                        
 81 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    2:06.13        
                1:01.82   2:06.13 (1:04.31)                                        
 82 Monaghan, Ally O           7 NYSA-MR              1:39.77    2:07.47        
                1:01.95   2:07.47 (1:05.52)                                        
 83 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    2:09.41        
                1:02.11   2:09.41 (1:07.30)                                        
 84 Dodes, Abigail J           9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    2:11.69        
                1:02.77   2:11.69 (1:08.92)                                        
 -- Romano, Maggie            10 NYSA-MR              1:34.34         DQ        
                  45.95          DQ (49.91)                                        
 -- Pompay, Arabella F         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.72         DQ        
                  48.51          DQ (55.47)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              36.73      38.36        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            38.97      38.45        
  3 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR               41.18      38.93        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      39.19        
  5 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            41.14      39.88        
  6 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              42.58      40.47        
  7 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.91      41.02        
  8 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            41.30      41.22        
  9 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            41.39      41.44        
 10 Townsend, Dayna P         10 UNLGA-MR               42.13      41.82        
 11 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 42.88      42.03        
 12 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    41.68      42.49        
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    43.48      42.64        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.21      42.66        
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            41.61      42.82        
 16 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.04      43.07        
 17 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR               43.60      43.25        
 18 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.93      43.27        
 19 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR               45.00      43.31        
 20 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR                 42.83      43.48        
 21 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.68      43.71        
 22 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR              46.66      44.21        
 23 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR              47.90      44.39        
 24 Morvillo, Catie E          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.03      44.46        
 25 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 45.03      45.07        
 26 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            49.33      45.27        
 27 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            47.43      45.39        
 28 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            45.98      45.46        
 29 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire-MR            1:01.00      45.95        
 30 Gallagher, Maddy M        10 Empire-MR              49.65      46.01        
 31 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR              46.65      46.02        
 32 Brogan, Julianna N        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.19        
 33 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.73      46.27        
 34 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.08      46.66        
 35 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire-MR              50.76      46.79        
 36 Feigin, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.58      47.13        
 37 Griskie, Chloe             8 HYB-MR                 48.73      47.14        
 38 Ragusa, Olivia            10 UN-LI-MR                  NT      47.18        
 39 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR              50.05      47.35        
 40 Camacho, Kaitlin G        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.91      47.36        
 41 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            48.12      47.44        
 42 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR    51.60      47.46        
 43 Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR                 50.68      47.76        
 44 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR                51.11      48.19        
 45 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 51.55      48.24        
 46 Walsh, Fiona M             9 Express Swimming-MR    52.19      48.38        
 47 Shields, Carter I         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.54        
 48 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR                 NT      48.63        
 49 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    50.26      48.71        
 50 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            48.78      49.02        
 51 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR    56.66      49.06        
 52 Murphy, Erin C             9 Express Swimming-MR    53.29      49.13        
 53 Lawlor, Grace             10 HYB-MR                 52.15      49.85        
 54 Carter, Sally F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.91      49.87        
 55 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire-MR              55.71      50.56        
 56 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            48.25      50.84        
 57 Fanning, Heather E        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.92        
 58 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    52.33      51.03        
 59 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            53.62      51.12        
 60 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                54.14      51.16        
 61 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR              51.94      51.25        
 62 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR                54.31      51.33        
 63 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      51.41        
 64 Coen, Jenn                10 Empire-MR            1:01.00      51.55        
 65 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR              52.66      52.15        
 66 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              53.37      52.36        
 67 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            49.99      52.42        
 68 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.81      52.45        
 69 Cioffi, Chenoa C           9 Empire-MR              51.59      53.02        
 70 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.63      53.58        
 71 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR              57.53      53.59        
 72 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire-MR              58.00      53.69        
 73 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    51.28      53.88        
 74 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR          1:00.02      53.90        
 75 Brita, Abigail E          10 UN-LI-MR                  NT      54.33        
 76 Alagappan, Uma V          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.89        
 77 O'Brien, Meghan            9 HYB-MR                 57.29      55.98        
 78 Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire-MR              54.00      56.18        
 79 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire-MR              59.00      56.73        
 80 Moss, Julia A              9 Empire-MR              56.00      57.03        
 81 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.23        
 82 Sabella, Sofia            10 NYSA-MR                59.06      57.82        
 83 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            58.15      58.06        
 84 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      58.40        
 85 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.74        
 86 Kuzma, Lauren E            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.76        
 87 Hennessy, Amanda K         8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      59.89        
 88 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR    57.86    1:01.02        
 89 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            54.66    1:03.18        
 90 Kuzma, Jaclyn R            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.34        
 91 Collett, Hannah G          9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:08.70        
 92 Conner, Claire             8 HYB-MR               1:00.11    1:08.99        
 93 Clayton, Caelan            7 HYB-MR               1:15.48    1:10.28        
 94 Canty, Katie E             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.38        
 95 Ganley, Leah              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.62        
 96 McLaughlin, Sophia         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.58        
 97 Decicco, Sarah G           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.13        
 -- Murphy, Lillian E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.43         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR    54.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mishra, Ambika            10 LIND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Schlusselberg, Rachel     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR            51.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boerem, Christina M       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            54.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Molloy, Alexa J           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:24.52    1:20.62        
                  36.94     1:20.62 (43.68)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR             1:35.06    1:24.96        
                  40.73     1:24.96 (44.23)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.00    1:26.05        
                  41.22     1:26.05 (44.83)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.33    1:26.06        
                  40.46     1:26.06 (45.60)                                        
  5 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.96    1:26.39        
                  40.99     1:26.39 (45.40)                                        
  6 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:29.87    1:27.96        
                  42.72     1:27.96 (45.24)                                        
  7 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:32.18    1:28.74        
                  42.79     1:28.74 (45.95)                                        
  8 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:32.40    1:29.01        
                  42.60     1:29.01 (46.41)                                        
  9 Townsend, Dayna P         10 UNLGA-MR             1:32.24    1:29.51        
                  42.28     1:29.51 (47.23)                                        
 10 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.41    1:29.87        
                  42.09     1:29.87 (47.78)                                        
 11 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             1:36.54    1:31.04        
                  43.02     1:31.04 (48.02)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:32.70    1:31.21        
                  42.13     1:31.21 (49.08)                                        
 13 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR               1:31.98    1:32.54        
                  43.81     1:32.54 (48.73)                                        
 14 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.36    1:32.59        
                  44.91     1:32.59 (47.68)                                        
 15 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR               1:35.79    1:32.70        
                  43.65     1:32.70 (49.05)                                        
 16 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               1:38.99    1:32.81        
                  44.03     1:32.81 (48.78)                                        
 17 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:34.05    1:32.96        
                  43.61     1:32.96 (49.35)                                        
 18 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.34    1:33.72        
                  46.97     1:33.72 (46.75)                                        
 19 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.60    1:34.05        
                  45.69     1:34.05 (48.36)                                        
 20 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.26    1:34.66        
                  46.30     1:34.66 (48.36)                                        
 21 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          1:36.47    1:34.85        
                  45.97     1:34.85 (48.88)                                        
 22 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.26    1:36.20        
                  46.30     1:36.20 (49.90)                                        
 23 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR               1:37.19    1:36.32        
                  46.62     1:36.32 (49.70)                                        
 24 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:47.09    1:36.49        
                  46.41     1:36.49 (50.08)                                        
 25 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR            1:41.24    1:36.50        
                  45.86     1:36.50 (50.64)                                        
 26 Morvillo, Catie E          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.08    1:37.26        
                  45.89     1:37.26 (51.37)                                        
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.93    1:38.95        
                  47.61     1:38.95 (51.34)                                        
 28 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire-MR            1:55.88    1:39.08        
                  46.00     1:39.08 (53.08)                                        
 29 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR               1:36.86    1:39.37        
                  47.28     1:39.37 (52.09)                                        
 30 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR            1:43.83    1:40.05        
                  47.89     1:40.05 (52.16)                                        
 31 Brogan, Julianna N        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.24        
                  47.63     1:40.24 (52.61)                                        
 32 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:45.53    1:40.55        
                  46.58     1:40.55 (53.97)                                        
 33 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:38.46    1:41.06        
                  46.14     1:41.06 (54.92)                                        
 34 Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR               1:51.99    1:41.60        
                  48.16     1:41.60 (53.44)                                        
 35 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:41.90        
                  49.27     1:41.90 (52.63)                                        
 36 Groshen, Kayla N          10 FLY-MR               1:36.74    1:42.26        
                  47.96     1:42.26 (54.30)                                        
 37 Casey, Emma P             10 HAA-MR               1:48.61    1:44.31        
                  48.06     1:44.31 (56.25)                                        
 38 Chan, Mandy                9 Twisters-MR          1:52.68    1:44.81        
                  49.57     1:44.81 (55.24)                                        
 39 Walsh, Fiona M             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.23    1:45.32        
                  49.36     1:45.32 (55.96)                                        
 40 Camacho, Kaitlin G        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.78    1:46.72        
                  49.50     1:46.72 (57.22)                                        
 41 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.32    1:47.03        
                  50.81     1:47.03 (56.22)                                        
 42 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.79    1:48.56        
                  51.93     1:48.56 (56.63)                                        
 43 Murphy, Erin C             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.68    1:49.32        
                  51.97     1:49.32 (57.35)                                        
 44 Green, Sarah M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.00    1:49.98        
                  52.93     1:49.98 (57.05)                                        
 45 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          2:06.99    1:51.09        
                  51.75     1:51.09 (59.34)                                        
 46 Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR          1:39.08    1:51.57        
                  50.93   1:51.57 (1:00.64)                                        
 47 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.05    1:51.64        
                  52.05     1:51.64 (59.59)                                        
 48 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire-MR            2:10.00    1:52.87        
                  55.91     1:52.87 (56.96)                                        
 49 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:50.81    1:53.06        
                  51.83   1:53.06 (1:01.23)                                        
 50 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.24    1:53.39        
                  54.05     1:53.39 (59.34)                                        
 51 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR               1:55.12    1:53.76        
                  51.84   1:53.76 (1:01.92)                                        
 52 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          2:02.58    1:54.48        
                  54.52     1:54.48 (59.96)                                        
 53 Labita, Julia              8 NYSA-MR              1:57.77    1:59.61        
                  57.38   1:59.61 (1:02.23)                                        
 54 Pestcoe, Leandre B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:00.21        
                  56.63   2:00.21 (1:03.58)                                        
 55 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR          2:07.50    2:00.57        
                  57.49   2:00.57 (1:03.08)                                        
 56 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00    2:00.74        
                  55.58   2:00.74 (1:05.16)                                        
 57 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire-MR            2:01.00    2:04.67        
                  59.09   2:04.67 (1:05.58)                                        
 58 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:05.16        
                  57.68   2:05.16 (1:07.48)                                        
 59 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR          1:48.97    2:07.40        
                1:00.82   2:07.40 (1:06.58)                                        
 60 Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.27    2:10.73        
                1:02.57   2:10.73 (1:08.16)                                        
 61 Radomisli, Julia M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.15    2:11.40        
                1:01.14   2:11.40 (1:10.26)                                        
 62 Cassell, Gretel            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.58    2:22.31        
                1:03.34   2:22.31 (1:18.97)                                        
 63 Sakhai, Olivia N           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:22.47        
                1:01.60   2:22.47 (1:20.87)                                        
 -- Conner, Claire             8 HYB-MR               2:00.12         DQ        
 -- Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:46.01         DQ        
                  48.49          DQ (55.69)                                        
 -- Molloy, Alexa J           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.03          DQ (57.68)                                        
 -- Monaghan, Ally O           7 NYSA-MR              1:52.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            32.26      32.57        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            33.51      33.61        
  3 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            33.74      34.37        
  4 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR              39.54      35.30        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            35.63      35.37        
  6 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 36.66      35.52        
  7 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR              38.88      35.62        
  8 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            36.28      35.88        
  9 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              39.55      35.95        
 10 Chan, Mandy                9 Twisters-MR            38.63      36.19        
 11 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR               40.55      36.60        
 12 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.59      36.65        
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      36.67        
 13 Brogan, Julianna N        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.67        
 15 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 35.14      36.69        
 16 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      36.70        
 17 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            37.98      37.09        
 18 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.93      37.12        
 19 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 39.39      37.18        
 20 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR               38.20      37.25        
 21 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            39.14      37.82        
 22 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            41.50      38.74        
 23 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR                 41.54      39.38        
 24 Gallagher, Maddy M        10 Empire-MR              47.72      39.44        
 25 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 39.81      39.53        
 26 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR                 36.51      39.56        
 27 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 49.34      40.16        
 28 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 40.30      40.19        
 29 Rinn, Morgan              10 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      40.28        
 30 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 40.62      40.39        
 31 Casey, Emma P             10 HAA-MR                 42.34      40.53        
 32 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire-MR              45.41      40.55        
 32 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                 44.67      40.55        
 34 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      40.56        
 35 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            41.93      40.84        
 36 Curran, Olivia N          10 Empire-MR              42.53      41.45        
 37 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.70      41.47        
 38 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.58        
 39 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR              45.28      41.79        
 40 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR              46.72      41.94        
 41 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.46      42.48        
 42 Townsend, Dayna P         10 UNLGA-MR               34.12      43.61        
 43 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      43.74        
 44 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.77      43.89        
 45 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR              44.84      43.96        
 46 Surielow, Isabelle E      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.29        
 47 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR                 45.00      44.45        
 48 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    47.95      44.67        
 49 Griskie, Chloe             8 HYB-MR                 49.17      44.93        
 50 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B   9 Empire-MR              49.50      45.00        
 51 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      45.11        
 52 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR              44.32      45.96        
 53 Cioffi, Chenoa C           9 Empire-MR              50.46      46.18        
 54 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire-MR              53.00      46.42        
 55 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            46.64      46.90        
 56 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            44.36      47.03        
 57 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 54.57      47.27        
 58 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire-MR              52.00      47.46        
 59 Pestcoe, Leandre B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.50      47.87        
 60 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            51.89      47.98        
 61 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR    57.67      48.03        
 62 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.14      48.97        
 63 Filardi, Lauren E         10 Empire-MR              46.00      49.01        
 64 Herling, Shelby            9 HYB-MR                 51.80      49.15        
 65 Callahan, Katherine G     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.65      49.96        
 66 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      50.56        
 67 Green, Sarah M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      50.83        
 68 O'Brien, Meghan            9 HYB-MR                 56.77      51.23        
 69 Byrd, Christine E          9 Empire-MR              48.00      51.52        
 70 Schwabe, Julia T           8 Empire-MR              52.00      52.18        
 71 Moss, Julia A              9 Empire-MR              47.00      53.42        
 72 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            56.95      53.82        
 73 Coen, Jenn                10 Empire-MR              52.00      54.35        
 74 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          1:01.42      55.76        
 75 Brattoli, Ava I           10 Empire-MR              51.00      58.43        
 76 Paz, Dani                  9 Empire-MR            1:00.00    1:02.25        
 77 Bruno, Ally G              9 Empire-MR            1:01.00    1:06.88        
 78 Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.16    1:06.89        
 79 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            50.22    1:10.69        
 80 Lockhart, Natalie L        9 Empire-MR            1:01.00    1:12.15        
 81 Dodes, Abigail J           9 Empire-MR            1:01.00    1:15.15        
 -- Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire-MR              57.35         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               1:17.36    1:11.36        
                  32.89     1:11.36 (38.47)                                        
  2 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:12.41    1:12.18        
                  34.11     1:12.18 (38.07)                                        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.12    1:12.74        
                  34.20     1:12.74 (38.54)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:28.59    1:20.13        
                  37.26     1:20.13 (42.87)                                        
  5 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.56    1:20.93        
                  36.79     1:20.93 (44.14)                                        
  6 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.42    1:21.33        
                  37.73     1:21.33 (43.60)                                        
  7 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR            1:29.84    1:21.54        
                  39.15     1:21.54 (42.39)                                        
  8 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:23.48    1:21.77        
                  38.43     1:21.77 (43.34)                                        
  9 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          1:29.59    1:22.89        
                  38.86     1:22.89 (44.03)                                        
 10 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             1:35.06    1:22.93        
                  38.58     1:22.93 (44.35)                                        
 11 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR                  NT    1:23.46        
                  37.88     1:23.46 (45.58)                                        
 12 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:26.83    1:24.66        
                  39.97     1:24.66 (44.69)                                        
 13 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.99    1:25.19        
                  39.19     1:25.19 (46.00)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:28.14    1:25.82        
                  39.90     1:25.82 (45.92)                                        
 15 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR            1:35.52    1:26.13        
                  39.65     1:26.13 (46.48)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.71    1:26.20        
                  40.27     1:26.20 (45.93)                                        
 17 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               1:33.76    1:27.42        
                  41.93     1:27.42 (45.49)                                        
 18 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.11    1:27.69        
                  39.57     1:27.69 (48.12)                                        
 19 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:42.13    1:28.08        
                  39.89     1:28.08 (48.19)                                        
 20 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              1:32.35    1:29.34        
                  41.33     1:29.34 (48.01)                                        
 21 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR             1:31.21    1:29.47        
                  39.29     1:29.47 (50.18)                                        
 22 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.42    1:30.33        
                  41.63     1:30.33 (48.70)                                        
 23 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR            1:40.39    1:34.33        
                  42.70     1:34.33 (51.63)                                        
 24 Walsh, Fiona M             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.64    1:34.83        
                  41.24     1:34.83 (53.59)                                        
 25 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR            1:36.78    1:36.38        
                  45.53     1:36.38 (50.85)                                        
 26 Manessis, Katerina E      10 Empire-MR            1:55.73    1:37.56        
                  46.59     1:37.56 (50.97)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Maddy M        10 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:38.03        
                  43.63     1:38.03 (54.40)                                        
 28 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.90        
                  46.13     1:39.90 (53.77)                                        
 29 Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR            1:53.01    1:40.45        
                  45.96     1:40.45 (54.49)                                        
 30 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR            1:44.50    1:40.63        
                  46.48     1:40.63 (54.15)                                        
 31 Townsend, Dayna P         10 UNLGA-MR             1:28.80    1:40.91        
                  45.03     1:40.91 (55.88)                                        
 32 Tillmann, Valentina L      9 Empire-MR            1:53.69    1:43.64        
                  46.07     1:43.64 (57.57)                                        
 33 Risinger, Grace E         10 Empire-MR            2:01.00    1:43.65        
                  48.39     1:43.65 (55.26)                                        
 34 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00    1:45.01        
                  47.92     1:45.01 (57.09)                                        
 35 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.50    1:45.03        
                  45.65     1:45.03 (59.38)                                        
 36 Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              1:47.99    1:45.62        
                  48.76     1:45.62 (56.86)                                        
 37 Ueda, Marie                8 Empire-MR            2:09.00    1:45.70        
                  50.30     1:45.70 (55.40)                                        
 38 Bogart, Claire O          10 Empire-MR            1:46.68    1:47.34        
                  45.52   1:47.34 (1:01.82)                                        
 39 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:48.29        
                  45.35   1:48.29 (1:02.94)                                        
 40 Cioffi, Chenoa C           9 Empire-MR            1:52.00    1:54.95        
                  54.06   1:54.95 (1:00.89)                                        
 41 Chan, Alexis A             9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:57.02        
                  51.46   1:57.02 (1:05.56)                                        
 42 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:00.38        
                  54.76   2:00.38 (1:05.62)                                        
 43 Moss, Julia A              9 Empire-MR            2:01.00    2:03.59        
                  56.50   2:03.59 (1:07.09)                                        
 44 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:46.74    2:04.26        
                  55.50   2:04.26 (1:08.76)                                        
 -- Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  51.43          DQ (58.16)                                        
 -- Rivera, Juliana N          8 Empire-MR            1:59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:04.36        DQ (1:09.02)                                        
 -- Carter, Sally F            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.62        DQ (1:07.57)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               1:19.86    1:14.49        
                  33.53     1:14.49 (40.96)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:19.19    1:14.82        
                  34.56     1:14.82 (40.26)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR             1:25.26    1:16.22        
                  36.36     1:16.22 (39.86)                                        
  4 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:16.23        
                  35.71     1:16.23 (40.52)                                        
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:18.27    1:18.15        
                  35.30     1:18.15 (42.85)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:18.44        
                  36.76     1:18.44 (41.68)                                        
  7 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.45    1:19.56        
                  37.92     1:19.56 (41.64)                                        
  7 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             1:24.45    1:19.56        
                  37.13     1:19.56 (42.43)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:22.85    1:19.83        
                  36.60     1:19.83 (43.23)                                        
 10 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          1:26.82    1:21.55        
                  38.66     1:21.55 (42.89)                                        
 11 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.20        
                  37.97     1:22.20 (44.23)                                        
 12 Townsend, Dayna P         10 UNLGA-MR             1:26.53    1:22.79        
                  40.00     1:22.79 (42.79)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:39.35    1:22.79        
                  38.30     1:22.79 (44.49)                                        
 14 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.63    1:23.02        
                  39.88     1:23.02 (43.14)                                        
 15 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR               1:33.39    1:23.46        
                  40.76     1:23.46 (42.70)                                        
 16 Lennon, Joanna             9 UN-LI-MR             1:23.00    1:24.19        
                  38.21     1:24.19 (45.98)                                        
 17 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:29.33    1:24.31        
                  41.87     1:24.31 (42.44)                                        
 18 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:36.64    1:24.76        
                  38.98     1:24.76 (45.78)                                        
 19 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               1:36.26    1:25.23        
                  39.16     1:25.23 (46.07)                                        
 20 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               1:42.39    1:25.49        
                  40.24     1:25.49 (45.25)                                        
 21 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.41    1:26.81        
                  40.45     1:26.81 (46.36)                                        
 22 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.60    1:27.56        
                  40.03     1:27.56 (47.53)                                        
 23 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               1:40.73    1:28.05        
                  42.13     1:28.05 (45.92)                                        
 24 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.38    1:29.91        
                  40.64     1:29.91 (49.27)                                        
 25 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.96    1:30.09        
                  41.78     1:30.09 (48.31)                                        
 26 Colon, Samantha           10 NYSA-MR              1:36.50    1:30.25        
                  41.46     1:30.25 (48.79)                                        
 27 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.65    1:30.39        
                  43.63     1:30.39 (46.76)                                        
 28 Griskie, Chloe             8 HYB-MR               1:39.41    1:31.45        
                  43.61     1:31.45 (47.84)                                        
 29 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR               1:51.79    1:33.47        
                  41.62     1:33.47 (51.85)                                        
 30 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:33.63        
                  42.89     1:33.63 (50.74)                                        
 31 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.86    1:35.26        
                  46.84     1:35.26 (48.42)                                        
 32 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.60    1:35.31        
                  46.13     1:35.31 (49.18)                                        
 33 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.47    1:35.63        
                  44.72     1:35.63 (50.91)                                        
 34 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.18    1:36.06        
                  42.66     1:36.06 (53.40)                                        
 35 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.58    1:36.90        
                  46.33     1:36.90 (50.57)                                        
 36 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:38.03        
                  46.63     1:38.03 (51.40)                                        
 37 Romano, Maggie            10 NYSA-MR              1:42.21    1:38.26        
                  44.60     1:38.26 (53.66)                                        
 38 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.57        
                  42.66     1:38.57 (55.91)                                        
 39 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.60    1:38.94        
                  46.73     1:38.94 (52.21)                                        
 40 Burke, Caroline M          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.71    1:40.98        
                  44.12     1:40.98 (56.86)                                        
 41 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.18    1:43.65        
                  47.53     1:43.65 (56.12)                                        
 42 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.48    1:43.69        
                  48.68     1:43.69 (55.01)                                        
 43 Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:45.29        
                  51.21     1:45.29 (54.08)                                        
 44 Murphy, Erin C             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.73    1:50.21        
                  55.76     1:50.21 (54.45)                                        
 45 Walsh, Stephanie M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.88    1:51.11        
                  50.41   1:51.11 (1:00.70)                                        
 46 Alagappan, Uma V          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.90    2:06.37        
                  57.09   2:06.37 (1:09.28)                                        
 47 Sakhai, Olivia N           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:06.78        
 48 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NYSA-MR              1:50.00    2:24.09        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          2:39.98    2:34.47        
                  34.02     1:12.23 (38.21)     1:59.53 (47.30)     2:34.47 (34.94)
  2 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          2:44.11    2:38.76        
                  34.56     1:14.56 (40.00)     2:03.75 (49.19)     2:38.76 (35.01)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               2:52.23    2:43.85        
                  32.92     1:14.32 (41.40)     2:05.63 (51.31)     2:43.85 (38.22)
  4 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.64    2:47.66        
                  36.70     1:21.45 (44.75)     2:11.47 (50.02)     2:47.66 (36.19)
  5 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          2:46.53    2:48.48        
                  37.85     1:21.61 (43.76)     2:10.83 (49.22)     2:48.48 (37.65)
  6 McNamara, Lexi R          10 Empire-MR            3:00.66    2:48.77        
                  39.00     1:21.50 (42.50)     2:12.55 (51.05)     2:48.77 (36.22)
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          2:53.12    2:51.19        
                  39.38     1:22.23 (42.85)     2:13.18 (50.95)     2:51.19 (38.01)
  8 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          2:52.18    2:51.22        
                  38.96     1:23.77 (44.81)     2:15.50 (51.73)     2:51.22 (35.72)
  9 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             3:04.35    2:51.55        
                  39.04     1:23.79 (44.75)     2:11.75 (47.96)     2:51.55 (39.80)
 10 Amar, Kate M              10 Empire-MR            3:04.78    2:53.04        
                  40.05     1:23.51 (43.46)     2:17.08 (53.57)     2:53.04 (35.96)
 11 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.31    2:54.19        
                  40.53     1:24.00 (43.47)     2:18.00 (54.00)     2:54.19 (36.19)
 12 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.92    2:54.60        
                  42.99     1:26.87 (43.88)     2:16.40 (49.53)     2:54.60 (38.20)
 13 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          3:05.49    2:55.94        
                  37.94     1:20.22 (42.28)     2:14.62 (54.40)     2:55.94 (41.32)
 14 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               3:01.61    2:56.05        
                  37.65     1:23.44 (45.79)     2:16.49 (53.05)     2:56.05 (39.56)
 15 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          2:56.19    2:56.61        
                  38.99     1:24.87 (45.88)     2:16.90 (52.03)     2:56.61 (39.71)
 16 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               3:15.44    2:58.93        
                  40.74     1:25.55 (44.81)     2:22.67 (57.12)     2:58.93 (36.26)
 17 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          3:24.46    3:01.30        
                  39.98     1:29.50 (49.52)     2:23.64 (54.14)     3:01.30 (37.66)
 18 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.25    3:01.77        
                  38.59     1:25.98 (47.39)     2:23.95 (57.97)     3:01.77 (37.82)
 19 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          3:23.41    3:02.55        
                  39.87     1:25.84 (45.97)     2:21.09 (55.25)     3:02.55 (41.46)
 20 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               3:15.24    3:04.09        
                  42.80     1:27.08 (44.28)     2:19.67 (52.59)     3:04.09 (44.42)
 21 Seck, Fatima B            10 Empire-MR            3:16.00    3:04.96        
                  42.08     1:30.24 (48.16)     2:25.05 (54.81)     3:04.96 (39.91)
 22 Wilkins, Hazel S           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.12    3:04.98        
                  40.53     1:28.90 (48.37)     2:22.72 (53.82)     3:04.98 (42.26)
 23 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.67    3:06.23        
                  41.10     1:32.86 (51.76)     2:23.68 (50.82)     3:06.23 (42.55)
 24 Curran, Olivia N          10 Empire-MR            3:18.39    3:07.40        
                  42.81     1:30.53 (47.72)     2:28.78 (58.25)     3:07.40 (38.62)
 25 Gallagher, Maddy M        10 Empire-MR            3:35.00    3:08.02        
                  43.40     1:32.68 (49.28)     2:28.96 (56.28)     3:08.02 (39.06)
 26 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:08.64        
                  42.48     1:31.22 (48.74)     2:25.65 (54.43)     3:08.64 (42.99)
 27 Katchis, Megan G           9 Empire-MR            3:12.99    3:14.57        
                  48.00     1:36.22 (48.22)     2:31.33 (55.11)     3:14.57 (43.24)
 28 Murphy, Caitlin E         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:16.47        
                  44.90     1:35.98 (51.08)     2:34.35 (58.37)     3:16.47 (42.12)
 29 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               3:45.11    3:16.87        
                  46.93     1:37.64 (50.71)     2:34.40 (56.76)     3:16.87 (42.47)
 -- Leopizzi, Michela N       10 Empire-MR            3:32.47         DQ        
                  46.02     1:34.58 (48.56)   2:35.63 (1:01.05)          DQ (41.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR              26.59      26.37        
  2 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    27.82      27.17        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.23      27.26        
  4 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.39      27.28        
  5 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      27.31        
  6 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            26.94      27.36        
  7 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR              26.61      27.37        
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR              27.96      27.48        
  9 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR              27.11      27.62        
 10 Harvey, Noelle P          12 HYB-MR                 28.22      27.67        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            28.39      28.05        
 12 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            28.31      28.08        
 12 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            27.54      28.08        
 14 Wu-Silveira, Caroline K   12 UNLGA-MR               28.30      28.19        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.24      28.24        
 16 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            29.24      28.36        
 17 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR    28.60      28.37        
 18 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            27.99      28.38        
 19 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR              29.14      28.41        
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      28.51        
 21 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      28.53        
 22 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR              29.09      28.55        
 23 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      28.77        
 24 Garvey, Olivia A          12 UN-LI-MR                  NT      28.99        
 25 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire-MR              31.00      29.21        
 26 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire-MR              30.65      29.30        
 26 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR                 31.98      29.30        
 28 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      29.41        
 29 White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR                 29.11      29.44        
 30 Cyrus, Kiana              12 HYB-MR                 29.78      29.46        
 31 Meyers, Katherine         11 HYB-MR                 29.74      29.62        
 32 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      29.64        
 33 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.17      29.68        
 34 Labita, Victoria          12 NYSA-MR                29.63      29.69        
 35 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.63      29.76        
 36 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR                    NT      29.83        
 37 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.38      29.86        
 38 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            30.18      29.99        
 39 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            30.17      30.02        
 40 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      30.04        
 41 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR              34.65      30.07        
 41 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR              30.48      30.07        
 43 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      30.31        
 44 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR                 32.29      30.48        
 45 Krusos, Emily             12 HYB-MR                 31.96      30.50        
 46 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.36      30.53        
 47 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.99      30.54        
 48 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR              30.29      30.64        
 48 Morrissy, Kelly C         11 Empire-MR              34.00      30.64        
 50 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      30.68        
 51 Passante, Julia           11 NYSA-MR                32.49      30.87        
 52 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      30.98        
 53 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR              33.66      31.01        
 54 Sasso, JoJo T             11 Empire-MR              33.39      31.30        
 55 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      31.42        
 56 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.69      31.46        
 57 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR                32.39      31.48        
 58 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR              32.43      31.58        
 59 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.95      31.68        
 60 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR                    NT      31.69        
 61 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      31.82        
 62 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR              35.13      31.91        
 63 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire-MR              36.00      31.92        
 64 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR              34.79      31.94        
 65 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              32.51      31.95        
 66 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR              33.49      32.16        
 67 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            31.02      32.39        
 68 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.30      32.59        
 69 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.79        
 70 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            32.23      32.80        
 71 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.80      33.02        
 72 Ambery, Alana D           12 FLY-MR                    NT      33.04        
 73 DU, Maritha L             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      33.19        
 74 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR              34.75      33.35        
 75 Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.50        
 76 Klein, Stephanie          12 NYSA-MR                32.83      33.65        
 77 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.78        
 78 Sheridan, Grace E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.25      34.07        
 79 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 36.90      34.20        
 80 Mackin, Sophie F          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.13      34.21        
 81 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR              41.00      34.53        
 82 Grill, Brianna N          11 HAA-MR                 37.51      34.91        
 83 Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      35.08        
 84 Young, Helena M           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      35.28        
 85 Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR                 35.33      35.63        
 86 Goldrick, Elizabeth K     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.18        
 87 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.22      36.38        
 88 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR              39.52      36.42        
 89 Hardiman, Erin M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.55        
 90 Michelini, Emma           11 Empire-MR              37.00      36.59        
 91 Podlipsky, Simona T       12 Unattached                NT      36.61        
 92 Shaw, Danielle            11 NYSA-MR                38.69      37.03        
 93 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      37.46        
 94 Compton, Julie A          11 UN-LI-MR                  NT      38.39        
 95 Comerford, Delany A       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.38      39.41        
 96 Cudahy, Caroline H        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.42      39.85        
 97 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.90      40.10        
 98 Slattery, Taryn C         11 HYB-MR                 39.42      40.80        
 99 Farrell, Emma T           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.37      43.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR              55.45      56.60        
                  27.35       56.60 (29.25)                                        
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR              58.95      58.57        
                  28.25       58.57 (30.32)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59      58.60        
                  28.54       58.60 (30.06)                                        
  4 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27      59.28        
                  28.46       59.28 (30.82)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      59.94        
                  28.39       59.94 (31.55)                                        
  6 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.89    1:00.12        
                  28.69     1:00.12 (31.43)                                        
  7 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR              57.03    1:00.57        
                  28.58     1:00.57 (31.99)                                        
  8 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:02.14    1:00.80        
                  29.66     1:00.80 (31.14)                                        
  9 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:01.65    1:00.89        
                  29.02     1:00.89 (31.87)                                        
 10 Wu-Silveira, Caroline K   12 UNLGA-MR             1:03.46    1:00.98        
                  29.01     1:00.98 (31.97)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:02.73    1:01.19        
                  29.75     1:01.19 (31.44)                                        
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.71    1:01.39        
                  29.48     1:01.39 (31.91)                                        
 13 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:01.91        
                  29.26     1:01.91 (32.65)                                        
 14 Harvey, Noelle P          12 HYB-MR               1:02.71    1:02.08        
                  28.78     1:02.08 (33.30)                                        
 15 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:03.50    1:02.19        
                  29.39     1:02.19 (32.80)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:02.36        
                  30.11     1:02.36 (32.25)                                        
 17 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.85    1:02.49        
                  29.16     1:02.49 (33.33)                                        
 18 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.64    1:02.61        
                  29.79     1:02.61 (32.82)                                        
 19 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            1:05.27    1:02.72        
                  29.45     1:02.72 (33.27)                                        
 20 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR            1:04.76    1:02.99        
                  29.97     1:02.99 (33.02)                                        
 21 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:05.49    1:03.05        
                  30.25     1:03.05 (32.80)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire-MR            1:04.96    1:03.08        
                  30.38     1:03.08 (32.70)                                        
 23 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.14    1:03.59        
                  30.37     1:03.59 (33.22)                                        
 24 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR          1:04.66    1:03.95        
                  30.83     1:03.95 (33.12)                                        
 25 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:04.10    1:04.69        
                  30.26     1:04.69 (34.43)                                        
 26 Garvey, Olivia A          12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:04.78        
                  31.39     1:04.78 (33.39)                                        
 27 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:04.92        
                  30.94     1:04.92 (33.98)                                        
 28 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:05.05        
                  30.83     1:05.05 (34.22)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.98    1:05.22        
                  31.23     1:05.22 (33.99)                                        
 30 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.40    1:05.40        
                  32.19     1:05.40 (33.21)                                        
 31 Swenton, Jamie            12 LIND-MR              1:07.18    1:05.47        
                  29.83     1:05.47 (35.64)                                        
 32 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR               1:06.92    1:05.60        
                  30.97     1:05.60 (34.63)                                        
 33 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.15    1:05.89        
                  31.79     1:05.89 (34.10)                                        
 34 White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR               1:04.54    1:06.19        
                  31.23     1:06.19 (34.96)                                        
 35 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.63    1:06.24        
                  31.35     1:06.24 (34.89)                                        
 36 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR            1:07.70    1:06.35        
                  31.75     1:06.35 (34.60)                                        
 37 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.76    1:06.38        
                  31.64     1:06.38 (34.74)                                        
 38 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:06.30    1:06.41        
                  31.72     1:06.41 (34.69)                                        
 39 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire-MR            1:12.00    1:06.74        
                  31.45     1:06.74 (35.29)                                        
 40 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR            1:15.84    1:07.30        
                  31.88     1:07.30 (35.42)                                        
 41 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.31    1:07.36        
                  31.55     1:07.36 (35.81)                                        
 42 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.58    1:07.62        
                  31.79     1:07.62 (35.83)                                        
 43 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:07.83        
                  32.02     1:07.83 (35.81)                                        
 44 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:07.84        
                  31.97     1:07.84 (35.87)                                        
 45 Krusos, Emily             12 HYB-MR               1:10.30    1:07.91        
                  32.22     1:07.91 (35.69)                                        
 46 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.96    1:08.34        
                  32.32     1:08.34 (36.02)                                        
 47 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR              1:07.98    1:08.47        
                  32.82     1:08.47 (35.65)                                        
 48 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR            1:13.20    1:08.61        
                  32.62     1:08.61 (35.99)                                        
 49 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:08.69        
                  32.42     1:08.69 (36.27)                                        
 50 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR            1:12.19    1:08.93        
                  32.39     1:08.93 (36.54)                                        
 51 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.10    1:09.01        
                  32.59     1:09.01 (36.42)                                        
 52 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.83    1:09.14        
                  33.27     1:09.14 (35.87)                                        
 53 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:12.30    1:09.53        
                  32.84     1:09.53 (36.69)                                        
 54 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.70    1:09.62        
                  32.47     1:09.62 (37.15)                                        
 55 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.27    1:09.64        
                  33.35     1:09.64 (36.29)                                        
 56 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.70    1:09.74        
                  33.42     1:09.74 (36.32)                                        
 57 Sasso, JoJo T             11 Empire-MR            1:12.54    1:09.97        
                  33.17     1:09.97 (36.80)                                        
 58 Morrissy, Kelly C         11 Empire-MR            1:16.00    1:10.04        
                  33.26     1:10.04 (36.78)                                        
 59 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR          1:12.84    1:10.37        
                  33.37     1:10.37 (37.00)                                        
 60 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:10.81    1:10.44        
                  32.93     1:10.44 (37.51)                                        
 61 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.87    1:10.57        
                  33.43     1:10.57 (37.14)                                        
 62 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.66    1:11.28        
                  33.53     1:11.28 (37.75)                                        
 63 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.54    1:11.63        
                  34.39     1:11.63 (37.24)                                        
 64 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:11.67        
                  34.83     1:11.67 (36.84)                                        
 65 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:12.01        
                  33.21     1:12.01 (38.80)                                        
 66 Passante, Julia           11 NYSA-MR              1:12.18    1:12.24        
                  32.74     1:12.24 (39.50)                                        
 67 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR            1:15.09    1:12.46        
                  33.89     1:12.46 (38.57)                                        
 68 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR            1:14.81    1:12.68        
                  33.28     1:12.68 (39.40)                                        
 69 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:13.07        
                  34.80     1:13.07 (38.27)                                        
 70 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire-MR            1:39.00    1:13.17        
                  33.63     1:13.17 (39.54)                                        
 71 Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR              1:18.20    1:13.26        
                  34.28     1:13.26 (38.98)                                        
 72 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR            1:11.97    1:13.43        
                  34.88     1:13.43 (38.55)                                        
 73 Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.49        
                  35.27     1:13.49 (38.22)                                        
 74 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR              1:21.99    1:13.76        
                  34.65     1:13.76 (39.11)                                        
 75 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.18    1:13.77        
                  35.42     1:13.77 (38.35)                                        
 76 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:13.78        
                  34.06     1:13.78 (39.72)                                        
 77 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR            1:19.27    1:14.26        
                  33.74     1:14.26 (40.52)                                        
 78 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:15.29    1:14.36        
                  35.67     1:14.36 (38.69)                                        
 79 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.36    1:14.95        
 80 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.87    1:16.88        
                  36.61     1:16.88 (40.27)                                        
 81 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR            1:30.43    1:17.59        
                  37.08     1:17.59 (40.51)                                        
 82 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              1:30.56    1:17.87        
                  35.53     1:17.87 (42.34)                                        
 83 DU, Maritha L             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.54    1:18.39        
                  36.57     1:18.39 (41.82)                                        
 84 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.42        
                  36.93     1:18.42 (41.49)                                        
 85 Mackin, Sophie F          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.25    1:18.46        
                  37.48     1:18.46 (40.98)                                        
 86 Lee, Lauren D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.04    1:18.87        
                  37.06     1:18.87 (41.81)                                        
 87 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR            1:30.00    1:18.89        
                  37.12     1:18.89 (41.77)                                        
 88 Sheridan, Grace E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:19.06        
                  36.03     1:19.06 (43.03)                                        
 89 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:20.35        
                  38.02     1:20.35 (42.33)                                        
 90 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.68        
                  35.06     1:20.68 (45.62)                                        
 91 Lunati, Angelina F        11 Sachem-MR            1:29.97    1:20.98        
                  37.39     1:20.98 (43.59)                                        
 92 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.92    1:22.19        
                  38.73     1:22.19 (43.46)                                        
 93 Michelini, Emma           11 Empire-MR            1:22.00    1:22.23        
                  38.72     1:22.23 (43.51)                                        
 94 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              1:26.55    1:22.28        
                  39.52     1:22.28 (42.76)                                        
 95 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR          1:24.92    1:22.60        
                  38.61     1:22.60 (43.99)                                        
 96 Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR               1:23.46    1:22.69        
                  38.78     1:22.69 (43.91)                                        
 97 Shaw, Danielle            11 NYSA-MR              1:25.91    1:23.39        
                  40.19     1:23.39 (43.20)                                        
 98 Vatsia, Shveta K          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.58    1:26.97        
                  40.08     1:26.97 (46.89)                                        
 99 Compton, Julie A          11 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:28.22        
100 Cudahy, Caroline H        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.62    1:30.84        
                  42.07     1:30.84 (48.77)                                        
101 Sourial, Angela A         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.18        
                  43.26     1:31.18 (47.92)                                        
102 Hardiman, Erin M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.87        
                  44.34     1:31.87 (47.53)                                        
103 Brady, Marisa C           11 HAA-MR               1:40.56    1:32.71        
                  41.35     1:32.71 (51.36)                                        
104 Khan, Mahpharah           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.60        
                  42.18     1:33.60 (51.42)                                        
105 Rhodes, Stephanie N       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.33        
                  43.35     1:34.33 (50.98)                                        
106 Slattery, Taryn C         11 HYB-MR               1:29.95    1:35.47        
                  43.57     1:35.47 (51.90)                                        
107 Farrell, Emma T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.27    1:37.50        
                  44.77     1:37.50 (52.73)                                        
108 Grossman, Alison M        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.34    1:38.71        
                  45.03     1:38.71 (53.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.18    2:04.33        
                  29.40     1:00.80 (31.40)     1:32.91 (32.11)     2:04.33 (31.42)
  2 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.87    2:05.36        
                  29.03     1:00.87 (31.84)     1:33.80 (32.93)     2:05.36 (31.56)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:09.47    2:08.71        
                  29.38     1:02.09 (32.71)     1:35.78 (33.69)     2:08.71 (32.93)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          2:14.00    2:09.79        
                  29.45     1:02.20 (32.75)     1:35.96 (33.76)     2:09.79 (33.83)
  5 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:09.25    2:10.18        
                  29.58     1:02.36 (32.78)     1:36.70 (34.34)     2:10.18 (33.48)
  6 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.34    2:10.31        
                  30.00     1:02.77 (32.77)     1:37.04 (34.27)     2:10.31 (33.27)
  7 Wu-Silveira, Caroline K   12 UNLGA-MR             2:26.06    2:14.50        
                  30.30     1:05.12 (34.82)     1:41.02 (35.90)     2:14.50 (33.48)
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          2:17.38    2:16.29        
                                                    1:40.87 ( )     2:16.29 (35.42)
  9 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          2:21.33    2:16.80        
                  31.00     1:05.37 (34.37)     1:41.11 (35.74)     2:16.80 (35.69)
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire-MR            2:23.35    2:16.82        
                  30.94     1:05.54 (34.60)     1:41.94 (36.40)     2:16.82 (34.88)
 11 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.82    2:17.15        
                  31.67     1:07.00 (35.33)     1:43.01 (36.01)     2:17.15 (34.14)
 12 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.62    2:17.63        
 13 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR            2:25.70    2:17.82        
                  30.65     1:05.69 (35.04)     1:42.04 (36.35)     2:17.82 (35.78)
 14 NG, Jasmine               12 UN-NC-MR             2:19.00    2:18.18        
                  31.23     1:07.05 (35.82)     1:43.11 (36.06)     2:18.18 (35.07)
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.42    2:18.37        
                  31.55     1:06.29 (34.74)     1:43.17 (36.88)     2:18.37 (35.20)
 16 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:18.78        
                  32.08     1:08.07 (35.99)     1:44.58 (36.51)     2:18.78 (34.20)
 17 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.35    2:19.61        
                  33.56     1:10.56 (37.00)     1:46.05 (35.49)     2:19.61 (33.56)
 18 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR            2:20.37    2:20.35        
                  31.67     1:06.96 (35.29)     1:43.47 (36.51)     2:20.35 (36.88)
 19 Cyrus, Kiana              12 HYB-MR               2:21.50    2:21.62        
                  31.60     1:07.28 (35.68)     1:45.07 (37.79)     2:21.62 (36.55)
 20 Meyers, Katherine         11 HYB-MR               2:21.57    2:21.76        
                  31.52     1:07.34 (35.82)     1:45.51 (38.17)     2:21.76 (36.25)
 21 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.28    2:22.78        
                  32.42     1:09.11 (36.69)     1:46.68 (37.57)     2:22.78 (36.10)
 22 White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR               2:28.31    2:23.14        
 23 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR               2:19.95    2:23.18        
                  32.13     1:08.81 (36.68)     1:46.85 (38.04)     2:23.18 (36.33)
 24 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR               2:24.48    2:24.75        
                  31.47     1:07.52 (36.05)     1:47.12 (39.60)     2:24.75 (37.63)
 25 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          2:29.83    2:25.44        
                  33.31     1:09.68 (36.37)     1:47.69 (38.01)     2:25.44 (37.75)
 26 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.75    2:26.06        
                  33.99     1:11.47 (37.48)     1:49.89 (38.42)     2:26.06 (36.17)
 27 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.78    2:26.99        
                  33.37     1:10.34 (36.97)     1:49.41 (39.07)     2:26.99 (37.58)
 28 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.23    2:27.61        
                  31.92     1:08.34 (36.42)     1:48.29 (39.95)     2:27.61 (39.32)
 29 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               2:25.82    2:27.67        
                  33.09     1:10.27 (37.18)     1:49.23 (38.96)     2:27.67 (38.44)
 30 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR               2:32.49    2:27.83        
 31 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               2:30.84    2:28.03        
                  33.78     1:11.12 (37.34)     1:50.20 (39.08)     2:28.03 (37.83)
 32 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.42    2:28.89        
                  32.85     1:10.27 (37.42)     1:50.57 (40.30)     2:28.89 (38.32)
 33 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR            2:30.30    2:29.29        
                  32.69     1:10.49 (37.80)     1:51.31 (40.82)     2:29.29 (37.98)
 34 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR               2:40.47    2:30.75        
                  32.84     1:10.94 (38.10)     1:51.08 (40.14)     2:30.75 (39.67)
 35 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.25    2:32.69        
                  34.60     1:14.12 (39.52)     1:54.39 (40.27)     2:32.69 (38.30)
 36 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR            2:34.82    2:33.10        
                  33.68     1:13.19 (39.51)     1:53.61 (40.42)     2:33.10 (39.49)
 37 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.16    2:33.42        
                  34.13     1:13.10 (38.97)     1:53.88 (40.78)     2:33.42 (39.54)
 38 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR            2:43.33    2:34.40        
                  34.08     1:12.67 (38.59)     1:53.69 (41.02)     2:34.40 (40.71)
 39 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR            2:32.79    2:34.42        
                  34.80     1:14.30 (39.50)     1:55.64 (41.34)     2:34.42 (38.78)
 40 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR            2:40.95    2:34.57        
                  34.27     1:13.26 (38.99)     1:54.37 (41.11)     2:34.57 (40.20)
 41 Ambery, Alana D           12 FLY-MR               2:40.38    2:34.72        
                  33.77     1:13.45 (39.68)     1:54.33 (40.88)     2:34.72 (40.39)
 42 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.20    2:35.62        
                  34.75     1:15.03 (40.28)     1:56.00 (40.97)     2:35.62 (39.62)
 43 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR               2:39.18    2:43.30        
                  36.14     1:16.88 (40.74)     2:00.97 (44.09)     2:43.30 (42.33)
 44 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:50.91        
                  35.45     1:18.76 (43.31)     2:03.22 (44.46)     2:50.91 (47.69)
 45 Sourial, Angela A         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.20        
                  42.78     1:33.34 (50.56)     2:26.70 (53.36)     3:17.20 (50.50)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.34    5:30.00        
                  30.43     1:03.09 (32.66)     1:36.28 (33.19)     2:09.74 (33.46)
        2:43.48 (33.74)     3:16.88 (33.40)     3:50.47 (33.59)     4:24.11 (33.64)
        4:57.60 (33.49)     5:30.00 (32.40)                                        
  2 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.55    5:44.42        
                  30.84     1:04.74 (33.90)     1:39.49 (34.75)     2:14.50 (35.01)
        2:50.16 (35.66)     3:25.72 (35.56)     4:00.83 (35.11)     4:36.45 (35.62)
        5:10.67 (34.22)     5:44.42 (33.75)                                        
  3 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.31    5:52.89        
                  31.37     1:05.87 (34.50)     1:41.66 (35.79)     2:18.08 (36.42)
        2:54.67 (36.59)     3:30.86 (36.19)     4:07.62 (36.76)     4:43.89 (36.27)
        5:19.89 (36.00)     5:52.89 (33.00)                                        
  4 Wu-Silveira, Caroline K   12 UNLGA-MR             6:01.95    6:05.64        
                  32.13     1:08.58 (36.45)     1:46.64 (38.06)     2:24.82 (38.18)
        3:03.07 (38.25)     3:41.21 (38.14)     4:19.19 (37.98)     4:56.19 (37.00)
        5:33.54 (37.35)     6:05.64 (32.10)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.38    6:07.30        
                  31.72     1:07.80 (36.08)     1:45.55 (37.75)     2:23.64 (38.09)
        3:01.32 (37.68)     3:39.48 (38.16)     4:17.86 (38.38)     4:55.44 (37.58)
        5:32.50 (37.06)     6:07.30 (34.80)                                        
  6 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.75    6:08.39        
                  33.10     1:09.56 (36.46)     1:47.68 (38.12)     2:25.54 (37.86)
        3:03.28 (37.74)     3:41.41 (38.13)     4:19.57 (38.16)     4:56.79 (37.22)
        5:33.74 (36.95)     6:08.39 (34.65)                                        
  7 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:46.92    6:09.36        
                  34.03     1:11.47 (37.44)     1:49.92 (38.45)     2:28.07 (38.15)
        3:05.97 (37.90)     3:43.76 (37.79)     4:21.20 (37.44)     4:58.24 (37.04)
        5:34.78 (36.54)     6:09.36 (34.58)                                        
  8 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.11    6:10.48        
                  31.54     1:07.61 (36.07)     1:44.99 (37.38)     2:23.11 (38.12)
        3:01.41 (38.30)     3:40.32 (38.91)     4:18.83 (38.51)     4:56.98 (38.15)
        5:35.24 (38.26)     6:10.48 (35.24)                                        
  9 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          6:43.52    6:17.96        
                  33.50     1:11.34 (37.84)     1:49.41 (38.07)     2:27.81 (38.40)
        3:06.50 (38.69)     3:44.97 (38.47)     4:23.56 (38.59)     5:02.21 (38.65)
        5:41.81 (39.60)     6:17.96 (36.15)                                        
 10 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.75    6:22.04        
                  32.51     1:09.88 (37.37)     1:48.49 (38.61)     2:27.73 (39.24)
        3:06.65 (38.92)     3:46.07 (39.42)     4:25.84 (39.77)     5:05.76 (39.92)
        5:45.15 (39.39)     6:22.04 (36.89)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.42    6:23.24        
                  35.14     1:13.56 (38.42)     1:52.39 (38.83)     2:31.03 (38.64)
        3:10.62 (39.59)     3:49.72 (39.10)     4:28.10 (38.38)     5:07.96 (39.86)
        5:46.77 (38.81)     6:23.24 (36.47)                                        
 12 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.11    6:30.88        
                  32.58     1:09.60 (37.02)     1:48.57 (38.97)     2:27.74 (39.17)
        3:08.27 (40.53)     3:49.86 (41.59)     4:30.76 (40.90)     5:11.53 (40.77)
        5:51.84 (40.31)     6:30.88 (39.04)                                        
 13 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  7:17.17    6:32.02        
                  35.32     1:13.63 (38.31)     1:53.26 (39.63)     2:32.27 (39.01)
        3:12.57 (40.30)     3:52.39 (39.82)     4:31.88 (39.49)     5:12.46 (40.58)
        5:53.11 (40.65)     6:32.02 (38.91)                                        
 14 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.21    6:43.83        
                  33.03     1:12.57 (39.54)     1:52.01 (39.44)     2:33.38 (41.37)
        3:15.70 (42.32)     3:58.85 (43.15)     4:41.70 (42.85)     5:25.10 (43.40)
        6:06.98 (41.88)     6:43.83 (36.85)                                        
 15 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.45    6:46.76        
                  36.25     1:18.08 (41.83)     1:59.75 (41.67)     2:41.30 (41.55)
        3:22.37 (41.07)     4:03.85 (41.48)     4:46.01 (42.16)     5:27.13 (41.12)
        6:08.20 (41.07)     6:46.76 (38.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silveira, Caroline K   12 UNLGA-MR               30.16      29.57        
  2 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            32.04      31.86        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            33.09      32.33        
  4 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.28      32.43        
  5 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR              34.01      32.46        
  6 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR              31.44      32.54        
  7 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            33.05      32.56        
  8 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR              32.90      32.65        
  9 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    33.39      32.75        
 10 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR              33.29      32.85        
 11 Garvey, Olivia A          12 UN-LI-MR                  NT      33.49        
 12 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.41      33.57        
 12 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      33.57        
 14 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      33.76        
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.46      33.88        
 16 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      33.91        
 17 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.72      34.18        
 18 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            33.74      34.22        
 19 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR              33.63      34.48        
 19 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            34.29      34.48        
 21 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      34.60        
 22 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      34.70        
 23 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            35.01      34.71        
 24 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      34.82        
 25 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 36.18      35.06        
 26 Harvey, Noelle P          12 HYB-MR                 35.14      35.10        
 27 Passante, Julia           11 NYSA-MR                34.96      35.20        
 28 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR              35.74      35.31        
 29 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      35.45        
 30 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              35.15      35.53        
 31 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      35.55        
 32 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      35.60        
 33 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.31      35.67        
 34 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      35.73        
 35 White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR                 35.53      35.76        
 36 Cyrus, Kiana              12 HYB-MR                 36.22      35.82        
 37 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            34.81      35.86        
 38 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.38      35.90        
 39 Swenton, Jamie            12 LIND-MR                37.23      35.96        
 40 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      35.98        
 41 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.57      36.23        
 42 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      36.49        
 43 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR                37.00      36.56        
 44 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR              39.16      36.62        
 45 Morrissy, Kelly C         11 Empire-MR              41.00      36.69        
 46 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.33      37.13        
 47 Meyers, Katherine         11 HYB-MR                 35.75      37.15        
 48 Sasso, JoJo T             11 Empire-MR              39.02      37.24        
 49 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire-MR              37.73      37.45        
 50 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR              43.08      37.48        
 51 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 37.44      37.49        
 52 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.15      37.76        
 53 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.58      37.78        
 54 DU, Maritha L             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      37.80        
 55 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            37.10      37.82        
 56 Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR                39.11      37.84        
 57 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.75      37.98        
 58 Lee, Lauren D             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.52      38.13        
 59 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR              38.60      38.21        
 59 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.10      38.21        
 61 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR              38.46      38.28        
 62 Krusos, Emily             12 HYB-MR                 38.85      38.52        
 63 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      38.68        
 64 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            38.23      38.99        
 65 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      39.14        
 66 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire-MR              45.00      39.25        
 67 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            41.21      39.42        
 68 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.44      39.44        
 69 Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.48        
 70 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            38.58      39.50        
 71 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.54        
 72 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.84      39.62        
 73 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.51      39.73        
 74 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              39.24      40.42        
 75 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire-MR              42.00      40.48        
 76 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR                43.99      40.60        
 77 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR              41.56      40.64        
 78 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR              40.09      40.67        
 79 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR            40.08      40.90        
 80 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                43.50      41.48        
 81 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR              39.12      41.51        
 82 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR              41.14      41.98        
 83 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      42.07        
 84 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR              47.28      42.84        
 85 Hardiman, Erin M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.86        
 86 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR            41.98      43.05        
 87 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR              44.00      43.08        
 88 Vatsia, Shveta K          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      43.13        
 89 Mackin, Sophie F          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.78      43.29        
 90 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      43.33        
 91 Lunati, Angelina F        11 Sachem-MR              51.79      43.61        
 92 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 43.01      44.36        
 93 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.70      45.09        
 94 Shaw, Danielle            11 NYSA-MR                45.10      45.46        
 95 Michelini, Emma           11 Empire-MR              45.00      45.49        
 96 Sourial, Angela A         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.81        
 97 Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR                 45.90      45.91        
 98 Khan, Mahpharah           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.79        
 99 Brady, Marisa C           11 HAA-MR                 53.65      48.45        
100 Slattery, Taryn C         11 HYB-MR                 48.43      51.08        
101 Rhodes, Stephanie N       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.31        
102 Cudahy, Caroline H        12 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      52.36        
103 Compton, Julie A          11 UN-LI-MR                  NT      52.51        
104 Farrell, Emma T           11 Express Swimming-MR    54.23      53.98        
105 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                52.46      53.99        
106 Grossman, Alison M        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.17      58.05        
 -- Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silveira, Caroline K   12 UNLGA-MR             1:06.75    1:05.12        
                  31.72     1:05.12 (33.40)                                        
  2 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR            1:06.04    1:06.01        
                  31.89     1:06.01 (34.12)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:11.97    1:07.70        
                  32.97     1:07.70 (34.73)                                        
  4 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:08.38        
                  34.24     1:08.38 (34.14)                                        
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR            1:07.81    1:08.73        
                  33.61     1:08.73 (35.12)                                        
  6 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:08.49    1:08.81        
                  33.54     1:08.81 (35.27)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.67        
                  34.03     1:09.67 (35.64)                                        
  8 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.45    1:09.68        
                  33.63     1:09.68 (36.05)                                        
  9 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR            1:11.73    1:09.90        
                  33.81     1:09.90 (36.09)                                        
 10 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR            1:10.36    1:11.27        
                  34.09     1:11.27 (37.18)                                        
 11 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            1:14.15    1:11.45        
                  34.02     1:11.45 (37.43)                                        
 12 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.60    1:11.47        
                  34.12     1:11.47 (37.35)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.94    1:11.86        
                  35.25     1:11.86 (36.61)                                        
 14 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:11.94        
                  35.00     1:11.94 (36.94)                                        
 15 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.79    1:12.08        
                  34.94     1:12.08 (37.14)                                        
 16 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR            1:11.67    1:12.28        
                  35.15     1:12.28 (37.13)                                        
 17 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR               1:18.20    1:13.13        
                  35.53     1:13.13 (37.60)                                        
 18 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR               1:18.31    1:13.99        
                  36.18     1:13.99 (37.81)                                        
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:14.10        
                  35.93     1:14.10 (38.17)                                        
 20 Garvey, Olivia A          12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:14.29        
                  36.18     1:14.29 (38.11)                                        
 21 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.52    1:14.45        
                  34.94     1:14.45 (39.51)                                        
 22 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:14.53        
                  36.44     1:14.53 (38.09)                                        
 23 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:15.31        
                  37.21     1:15.31 (38.10)                                        
 24 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR            1:16.72    1:15.36        
                  36.84     1:15.36 (38.52)                                        
 25 Passante, Julia           11 NYSA-MR              1:15.86    1:15.53        
                  35.94     1:15.53 (39.59)                                        
 26 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:15.54        
                  36.64     1:15.54 (38.90)                                        
 27 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:15.57    1:15.92        
                  36.85     1:15.92 (39.07)                                        
 28 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.97    1:16.10        
                  36.26     1:16.10 (39.84)                                        
 29 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:18.82    1:16.46        
                  37.33     1:16.46 (39.13)                                        
 30 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR            1:19.58    1:16.64        
                  38.09     1:16.64 (38.55)                                        
 31 White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR               1:20.27    1:16.66        
                  36.98     1:16.66 (39.68)                                        
 32 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR              1:19.90    1:17.45        
                  38.87     1:17.45 (38.58)                                        
 33 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.53    1:17.72        
                  37.71     1:17.72 (40.01)                                        
 34 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:20.95    1:18.72        
                  38.45     1:18.72 (40.27)                                        
 35 Sasso, JoJo T             11 Empire-MR            1:20.62    1:18.78        
                  37.96     1:18.78 (40.82)                                        
 36 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.02    1:18.88        
                  38.31     1:18.88 (40.57)                                        
 36 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR            1:24.25    1:18.88        
                  38.26     1:18.88 (40.62)                                        
 38 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR            1:35.69    1:19.57        
                  38.82     1:19.57 (40.75)                                        
 39 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR               1:20.77    1:19.84        
                  38.41     1:19.84 (41.43)                                        
 40 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:19.95        
                  39.47     1:19.95 (40.48)                                        
 41 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.05    1:20.22        
                  38.94     1:20.22 (41.28)                                        
 42 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR               1:25.48    1:20.30        
                  39.69     1:20.30 (40.61)                                        
 43 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:20.33        
                  38.62     1:20.33 (41.71)                                        
 44 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR               1:22.76    1:20.71        
                  38.72     1:20.71 (41.99)                                        
 45 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               1:21.49    1:21.43        
                  39.85     1:21.43 (41.58)                                        
 46 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.94    1:21.89        
                  41.12     1:21.89 (40.77)                                        
 47 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR               1:26.14    1:22.03        
                  39.83     1:22.03 (42.20)                                        
 48 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR            1:24.15    1:22.22        
                  40.37     1:22.22 (41.85)                                        
 49 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:21.30    1:23.09        
                  40.36     1:23.09 (42.73)                                        
 50 DU, Maritha L             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.24    1:23.14        
                  38.91     1:23.14 (44.23)                                        
 51 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR            1:26.70    1:23.64        
                  40.61     1:23.64 (43.03)                                        
 52 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:25.92    1:24.29        
                  41.70     1:24.29 (42.59)                                        
 53 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.89    1:24.55        
                  42.94     1:24.55 (41.61)                                        
 54 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.05    1:24.72        
                  40.76     1:24.72 (43.96)                                        
 55 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR               1:29.53    1:25.30        
                  41.31     1:25.30 (43.99)                                        
 56 Morrissy, Kelly C         11 Empire-MR            1:44.00    1:25.59        
                1:27.19         1:25.59 ( )                                        
 57 Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.71        
                  42.62     1:25.71 (43.09)                                        
 58 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:26.54        
                  41.81     1:26.54 (44.73)                                        
 59 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR               1:29.79    1:27.85        
                  43.93     1:27.85 (43.92)                                        
 60 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR            1:36.75    1:27.99        
                  43.87     1:27.99 (44.12)                                        
 61 Grill, Brianna N          11 HAA-MR               1:36.14    1:28.31        
                  42.97     1:28.31 (45.34)                                        
 62 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR               1:34.04    1:28.65        
                  43.37     1:28.65 (45.28)                                        
 63 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR               1:41.63    1:29.56        
                  41.03     1:29.56 (48.53)                                        
 64 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:30.38        
                  44.56     1:30.38 (45.82)                                        
 65 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR            1:35.21    1:30.99        
                  42.58     1:30.99 (48.41)                                        
 66 Goldrick, Elizabeth K     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.29        
                  44.23     1:32.29 (48.06)                                        
 67 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR            1:46.00    1:32.85        
                1:32.84      1:32.85 (0.01)                                        
 68 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR               1:40.20    1:37.04        
                  48.20     1:37.04 (48.84)                                        
 69 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.03    1:37.38        
                  46.64     1:37.38 (50.74)                                        
 70 Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR               1:37.44    1:39.04        
                  48.32     1:39.04 (50.72)                                        
 71 Michelini, Emma           11 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:39.30        
                  47.80     1:39.30 (51.50)                                        
 72 Shaw, Danielle            11 NYSA-MR              1:31.87    1:41.90        
                  51.09     1:41.90 (50.81)                                        
 73 Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.05    1:42.35        
                  48.90     1:42.35 (53.45)                                        
 74 Slattery, Taryn C         11 HYB-MR               1:45.21    1:45.78        
                  50.55     1:45.78 (55.23)                                        
 75 Cudahy, Caroline H        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.43    1:50.25        
                  51.48     1:50.25 (58.77)                                        
 76 Compton, Julie A          11 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:50.58        
                  52.99     1:50.58 (57.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.38      33.36        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            34.73      34.31        
  3 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR                 38.23      35.78        
  4 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      35.88        
  5 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            36.28      35.90        
  6 Harvey, Noelle P          12 HYB-MR                 36.10      36.10        
  7 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      36.69        
  8 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            37.61      36.74        
  9 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      36.80        
 10 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              36.92      36.81        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      37.20        
 12 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      37.48        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            36.48      37.54        
 14 Swenton, Jamie            12 LIND-MR                40.21      37.63        
 15 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.37      37.70        
 16 Cyrus, Kiana              12 HYB-MR                 37.62      37.78        
 16 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      37.78        
 18 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      37.87        
 19 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    39.67      37.91        
 20 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.10      38.05        
 21 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            37.27      38.09        
 22 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.61      38.11        
 23 Meyers, Katherine         11 HYB-MR                 38.41      38.17        
 24 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire-MR              39.38      38.30        
 25 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR              39.58      38.65        
 25 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR              40.29      38.65        
 27 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR              40.63      38.82        
 28 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 40.98      38.91        
 28 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR              39.48      38.91        
 30 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            38.67      39.57        
 31 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.13      39.82        
 32 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 41.42      40.02        
 33 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      40.09        
 34 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            39.84      40.25        
 35 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR              40.14      40.34        
 36 Garvey, Olivia A          12 UN-LI-MR                  NT      40.58        
 37 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.56      40.65        
 38 Krusos, Emily             12 HYB-MR                 41.45      40.69        
 39 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      40.83        
 40 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR    43.58      40.93        
 41 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      41.07        
 42 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      41.08        
 43 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.61      41.15        
 44 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR              41.02      41.27        
 45 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR            40.53      41.36        
 46 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.44      41.39        
 47 Wu-Silveira, Caroline K   12 UNLGA-MR               43.31      41.44        
 48 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR              44.38      41.64        
 49 Ortof, Natalie R          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.35      41.78        
 50 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR              42.69      41.90        
 51 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.31      41.95        
 52 Sasso, JoJo T             11 Empire-MR              46.10      42.25        
 53 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            42.98      42.35        
 54 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.78      42.43        
 55 Morrissy, Kelly C         11 Empire-MR              52.00      42.48        
 56 Passante, Julia           11 NYSA-MR                44.61      42.52        
 57 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.84      42.81        
 58 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.61      42.90        
 59 Hardiman, Erin M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.07        
 60 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      43.09        
 61 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            44.66      43.19        
 62 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR                48.99      43.45        
 63 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      43.65        
 64 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR              44.68      43.78        
 65 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            43.51      43.89        
 66 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            45.06      43.98        
 66 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR              44.90      43.98        
 68 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR              47.25      43.99        
 69 Lee, Lauren D             11 Express Swimming-MR    45.09      44.00        
 70 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR              45.81      44.07        
 71 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.53      44.48        
 72 DU, Maritha L             11 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      44.58        
 73 Mackin, Sophie F          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.10      44.61        
 74 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR              47.87      44.69        
 75 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.41      44.75        
 76 Lunati, Angelina F        11 Sachem-MR              55.00      45.13        
 77 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire-MR              52.00      45.20        
 78 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.33      45.32        
 79 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 48.10      45.63        
 80 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.59      45.81        
 81 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              49.28      46.22        
 82 Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.81        
 83 Sheridan, Grace E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.99      47.14        
 84 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.35        
 85 Brady, Marisa C           11 HAA-MR                 49.09      47.36        
 86 Cudahy, Caroline H        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.39      47.37        
 87 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR              52.00      47.40        
 88 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR            49.55      47.81        
 89 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire-MR              51.00      47.82        
 90 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.00      47.91        
 91 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR              49.34      48.19        
 92 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.88        
 92 Slattery, Taryn C         11 HYB-MR                 47.84      48.88        
 94 Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR                 48.04      49.03        
 95 Michelini, Emma           11 Empire-MR              51.00      49.43        
 96 Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR                53.14      49.48        
 97 Compton, Julie A          11 UN-LI-MR                  NT      49.56        
 98 Khan, Mahpharah           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.58        
 99 Farrell, Emma T           11 Express Swimming-MR    55.95      51.09        
100 Vatsia, Shveta K          12 Express Swimming-MR    54.79      51.23        
101 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                53.22      51.51        
102 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                54.40      51.86        
103 Shaw, Danielle            11 NYSA-MR                49.90      52.16        
104 Rhodes, Stephanie N       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.79        
 -- Grossman, Alison M        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.60         DQ        
 -- Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    46.64         DQ        
 -- Sourial, Angela A         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:12.81        
                  34.73     1:12.81 (38.08)                                        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:15.19        
                  35.42     1:15.19 (39.77)                                        
  3 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.77    1:17.08        
                  36.04     1:17.08 (41.04)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.76    1:17.55        
                  37.05     1:17.55 (40.50)                                        
  5 Harvey, Noelle P          12 HYB-MR               1:18.40    1:18.47        
                  37.26     1:18.47 (41.21)                                        
  6 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR          1:21.11    1:18.78        
                  37.29     1:18.78 (41.49)                                        
  7 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            1:19.04    1:18.83        
                  36.69     1:18.83 (42.14)                                        
  8 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:20.35    1:19.43        
                  37.98     1:19.43 (41.45)                                        
  9 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR               1:20.57    1:19.95        
                  37.02     1:19.95 (42.93)                                        
 10 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:22.06    1:20.10        
                  37.83     1:20.10 (42.27)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:17.34    1:20.12        
                  37.94     1:20.12 (42.18)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:20.56        
                  38.00     1:20.56 (42.56)                                        
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.12    1:20.62        
                  38.13     1:20.62 (42.49)                                        
 14 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:22.44    1:21.06        
                  39.34     1:21.06 (41.72)                                        
 15 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.70    1:21.30        
                  38.91     1:21.30 (42.39)                                        
 16 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire-MR            1:22.52    1:21.52        
                  38.95     1:21.52 (42.57)                                        
 17 Cyrus, Kiana              12 HYB-MR               1:21.04    1:21.57        
                  38.64     1:21.57 (42.93)                                        
 18 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.95    1:21.87        
                  38.91     1:21.87 (42.96)                                        
 19 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR            1:23.97    1:21.90        
                  38.20     1:21.90 (43.70)                                        
 20 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:22.24        
                  37.31     1:22.24 (44.93)                                        
 21 Meyers, Katherine         11 HYB-MR               1:25.57    1:23.07        
                  39.51     1:23.07 (43.56)                                        
 22 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.09    1:23.32        
                  39.36     1:23.32 (43.96)                                        
 23 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:23.94    1:23.55        
                  38.66     1:23.55 (44.89)                                        
 24 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.24    1:23.56        
                  39.51     1:23.56 (44.05)                                        
 25 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR               1:28.15    1:23.88        
                  39.18     1:23.88 (44.70)                                        
 26 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               1:24.92    1:24.79        
                  40.45     1:24.79 (44.34)                                        
 27 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:25.84    1:24.83        
                  40.11     1:24.83 (44.72)                                        
 28 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:23.82    1:24.84        
                  40.21     1:24.84 (44.63)                                        
 29 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.81    1:25.15        
                  40.03     1:25.15 (45.12)                                        
 30 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:28.93    1:25.65        
                  40.25     1:25.65 (45.40)                                        
 31 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR            1:29.20    1:25.72        
                  41.61     1:25.72 (44.11)                                        
 32 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR               1:31.57    1:27.31        
                  41.35     1:27.31 (45.96)                                        
 33 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:27.88        
                  41.97     1:27.88 (45.91)                                        
 34 Krusos, Emily             12 HYB-MR               1:30.82    1:28.02        
                  40.95     1:28.02 (47.07)                                        
 35 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR               1:30.09    1:28.15        
                  42.36     1:28.15 (45.79)                                        
 36 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR          1:28.44    1:28.47        
                  41.98     1:28.47 (46.49)                                        
 37 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.33    1:29.38        
                  42.05     1:29.38 (47.33)                                        
 38 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR               1:34.83    1:29.61        
                  43.60     1:29.61 (46.01)                                        
 39 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:30.67    1:29.77        
                  42.01     1:29.77 (47.76)                                        
 40 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:29.83        
                  42.34     1:29.83 (47.49)                                        
 41 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR               1:37.35    1:30.19        
                  42.95     1:30.19 (47.24)                                        
 42 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.19    1:30.52        
                  42.19     1:30.52 (48.33)                                        
 43 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR               1:29.93    1:30.98        
                  43.06     1:30.98 (47.92)                                        
 44 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR            1:35.61    1:31.05        
                  43.09     1:31.05 (47.96)                                        
 45 Hardiman, Erin M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.98    1:32.54        
                  42.15     1:32.54 (50.39)                                        
 46 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR               1:31.48    1:32.86        
                  43.49     1:32.86 (49.37)                                        
 47 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:31.54    1:33.09        
                  42.97     1:33.09 (50.12)                                        
 48 White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:33.27        
                  45.65     1:33.27 (47.62)                                        
 49 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR               1:38.26    1:34.79        
                  45.26     1:34.79 (49.53)                                        
 50 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.71    1:34.80        
                  45.63     1:34.80 (49.17)                                        
 51 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:34.25    1:34.94        
                  44.58     1:34.94 (50.36)                                        
 52 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.88    1:35.23        
                  44.62     1:35.23 (50.61)                                        
 53 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR            1:41.42    1:35.88        
                  43.88     1:35.88 (52.00)                                        
 54 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR               1:40.69    1:36.49        
                  45.16     1:36.49 (51.33)                                        
 55 Klein, Stephanie          12 NYSA-MR              1:41.89    1:37.13        
                  45.93     1:37.13 (51.20)                                        
 56 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR               1:43.53    1:38.35        
                  47.70     1:38.35 (50.65)                                        
 57 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR               1:44.63    1:38.39        
                  48.08     1:38.39 (50.31)                                        
 58 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR              2:01.96    1:38.89        
                  46.94     1:38.89 (51.95)                                        
 59 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:39.00        
                  45.81     1:39.00 (53.19)                                        
 60 Mackin, Sophie F          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.79    1:39.57        
                  47.50     1:39.57 (52.07)                                        
 61 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR            1:46.06    1:40.94        
                  47.35     1:40.94 (53.59)                                        
 62 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.14    1:41.36        
                  47.71     1:41.36 (53.65)                                        
 63 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:41.65        
                  49.76     1:41.65 (51.89)                                        
 64 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR            1:43.49    1:41.71        
                  47.10     1:41.71 (54.61)                                        
 65 Sheridan, Grace E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.99    1:42.18        
                  48.45     1:42.18 (53.73)                                        
 66 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:42.44        
                  48.53     1:42.44 (53.91)                                        
 67 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR            1:52.00    1:43.10        
                  48.60     1:43.10 (54.50)                                        
 68 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.77        
                  48.86     1:43.77 (54.91)                                        
 69 Slattery, Taryn C         11 HYB-MR               1:48.46    1:44.10        
                  49.63     1:44.10 (54.47)                                        
 70 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR               1:54.07    1:44.53        
                  49.93     1:44.53 (54.60)                                        
 71 Young, Helena M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:46.29        
                  49.71     1:46.29 (56.58)                                        
 72 Farrell, Emma T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.97    1:56.47        
                  54.62   1:56.47 (1:01.85)                                        
 73 Donlon, Kerri O           12 NYSA-MR              1:39.00    2:05.91        
                  59.38   2:05.91 (1:06.53)                                        
 -- Grill, Brianna N          11 HAA-MR               1:45.08         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  42.57          DQ (51.81)                                        
 -- Podlipsky, Simona T       12 Unattached                NT         DQ        
                  56.83        DQ (1:04.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR              28.68      28.73        
  2 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            29.20      30.03        
  3 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      30.17        
  4 Wu-Silveira, Caroline K   12 UNLGA-MR               30.33      30.37        
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR              31.64      30.50        
  6 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR              33.04      31.26        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      31.60        
  8 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      31.78        
  9 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.38      31.81        
 10 Cyrus, Kiana              12 HYB-MR                 31.37      31.85        
 11 Garvey, Olivia A          12 UN-LI-MR               38.98      32.22        
 12 Harvey, Noelle P          12 HYB-MR                 32.50      32.81        
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.93      32.84        
 14 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            33.70      32.93        
 15 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR              32.24      32.94        
 16 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.50      32.99        
 16 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      32.99        
 18 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      33.19        
 19 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              32.76      33.50        
 20 Meyers, Katherine         11 HYB-MR                 32.94      33.55        
 21 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire-MR              32.60      33.93        
 22 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR                 34.50      33.95        
 23 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    34.76      33.99        
 24 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR              35.43      34.15        
 25 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.75      34.16        
 26 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      34.29        
 27 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      34.42        
 28 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.25      34.56        
 29 DU, Maritha L             11 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      35.26        
 30 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 38.56      35.44        
 31 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            34.97      35.72        
 32 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR              36.43      35.81        
 33 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR                 37.15      35.84        
 34 Morrissy, Kelly C         11 Empire-MR              43.00      36.45        
 35 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.88      36.62        
 36 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.81      36.80        
 37 Krusos, Emily             12 HYB-MR                 39.70      36.84        
 38 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            34.91      37.08        
 39 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire-MR              38.00      37.42        
 40 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.65      37.53        
 41 Sasso, JoJo T             11 Empire-MR              38.53      37.55        
 42 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR              39.17      38.15        
 43 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              37.55      38.36        
 44 Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.44        
 45 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR              40.22      38.48        
 46 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR              41.69      38.53        
 47 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            36.02      38.69        
 48 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            37.89      38.83        
 49 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      38.96        
 50 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      39.12        
 51 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire-MR              46.00      39.35        
 52 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      39.59        
 53 Ambery, Alana D           12 FLY-MR                    NT      40.03        
 54 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.45        
 55 Sheridan, Grace E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.00      40.48        
 56 Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR                 44.15      43.21        
 57 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 42.67      43.95        
 58 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR                 42.78      44.98        
 59 Mackin, Sophie F          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.79      45.02        
 60 Comerford, Delany A       11 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      46.52        
 61 Shaw, Danielle            11 NYSA-MR                47.27      47.43        
 62 Khan, Mahpharah           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.48        
 63 Michelini, Emma           11 Empire-MR              47.00      48.97        
 64 Young, Helena M           12 Express Swimming-MR    49.21      52.39        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR            1:04.03    1:05.55        
                  30.52     1:05.55 (35.03)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:06.16        
                  31.18     1:06.16 (34.98)                                        
  3 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:07.97        
                  31.77     1:07.97 (36.20)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR            1:10.63    1:09.82        
                  33.56     1:09.82 (36.26)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.50    1:09.82        
                  33.10     1:09.82 (36.72)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:10.87    1:10.52        
                  32.73     1:10.52 (37.79)                                        
  7 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.63    1:12.18        
                  33.56     1:12.18 (38.62)                                        
  8 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR            1:19.52    1:12.48        
                  32.90     1:12.48 (39.58)                                        
  9 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR            1:10.29    1:12.70        
                  33.11     1:12.70 (39.59)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:13.52        
                  35.14     1:13.52 (38.38)                                        
 11 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:13.65        
                  33.23     1:13.65 (40.42)                                        
 12 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.99    1:13.66        
                  34.41     1:13.66 (39.25)                                        
 13 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:13.35    1:13.70        
                  34.46     1:13.70 (39.24)                                        
 14 Cyrus, Kiana              12 HYB-MR               1:10.43    1:14.17        
                  34.22     1:14.17 (39.95)                                        
 15 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.32    1:14.59        
                  36.16     1:14.59 (38.43)                                        
 16 Meyers, Katherine         11 HYB-MR               1:18.42    1:14.75        
                  34.07     1:14.75 (40.68)                                        
 17 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:15.15        
                  33.75     1:15.15 (41.40)                                        
 18 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:15.30        
                  35.04     1:15.30 (40.26)                                        
 19 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:16.42        
                  35.94     1:16.42 (40.48)                                        
 20 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR            1:18.82    1:16.54        
                  35.78     1:16.54 (40.76)                                        
 21 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire-MR            1:21.75    1:16.61        
                  36.16     1:16.61 (40.45)                                        
 22 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            1:28.03    1:17.97        
                  35.18     1:17.97 (42.79)                                        
 23 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:19.59    1:18.13        
                  36.30     1:18.13 (41.83)                                        
 24 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR              1:20.36    1:18.59        
                  35.57     1:18.59 (43.02)                                        
 25 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.95    1:18.71        
                  36.72     1:18.71 (41.99)                                        
 26 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:18.92        
                  35.31     1:18.92 (43.61)                                        
 27 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR               1:19.10    1:19.17        
                  36.18     1:19.17 (42.99)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:20.39        
                  37.07     1:20.39 (43.32)                                        
 29 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR            1:23.77    1:21.02        
                  38.16     1:21.02 (42.86)                                        
 30 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.50    1:21.39        
                  37.97     1:21.39 (43.42)                                        
 31 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.99    1:21.48        
                  37.94     1:21.48 (43.54)                                        
 32 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:21.87        
                  35.95     1:21.87 (45.92)                                        
 33 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.32    1:22.09        
                  38.56     1:22.09 (43.53)                                        
 34 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.95    1:22.29        
                  35.82     1:22.29 (46.47)                                        
 35 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.00    1:22.35        
                  36.28     1:22.35 (46.07)                                        
 36 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.12    1:22.55        
                  38.21     1:22.55 (44.34)                                        
 37 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.69    1:23.17        
                  37.46     1:23.17 (45.71)                                        
 38 Sasso, JoJo T             11 Empire-MR            1:30.27    1:24.14        
                  38.69     1:24.14 (45.45)                                        
 39 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:24.74        
                  38.47     1:24.74 (46.27)                                        
 40 White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR               1:23.18    1:25.04        
                  38.15     1:25.04 (46.89)                                        
 41 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:23.51    1:25.66        
                  39.49     1:25.66 (46.17)                                        
 42 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR            1:42.03    1:26.31        
                  39.20     1:26.31 (47.11)                                        
 43 Swenton, Jamie            12 LIND-MR              1:29.99    1:27.09        
                  37.69     1:27.09 (49.40)                                        
 44 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00    1:27.39        
                  39.32     1:27.39 (48.07)                                        
 45 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR            1:52.26    1:28.48        
                  42.72     1:28.48 (45.76)                                        
 46 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.39    1:28.56        
                  41.05     1:28.56 (47.51)                                        
 47 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR            1:35.13    1:28.95        
                  41.92     1:28.95 (47.03)                                        
 48 DeCarlo, Sam W            12 Empire-MR            2:01.00    1:29.79        
 49 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:30.24        
                  40.74     1:30.24 (49.50)                                        
 50 Ebratt, Emily M           11 Empire-MR            1:42.67    1:30.85        
                  42.67     1:30.85 (48.18)                                        
 51 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:28.07    1:30.86        
                  40.53     1:30.86 (50.33)                                        
 52 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:31.85        
                  40.08     1:31.85 (51.77)                                        
 53 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.44    1:31.87        
                  43.18     1:31.87 (48.69)                                        
 54 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.54    1:32.17        
                  41.34     1:32.17 (50.83)                                        
 55 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.08    1:32.36        
                  41.74     1:32.36 (50.62)                                        
 56 Byrd, Laura C             12 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:33.26        
                  42.68     1:33.26 (50.58)                                        
 57 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR          1:37.42    1:35.16        
                  42.23     1:35.16 (52.93)                                        
 58 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:36.66        
                  42.65     1:36.66 (54.01)                                        
 59 Shelton, Merritt W        11 Empire-MR            1:45.93    1:37.85        
                  44.52     1:37.85 (53.33)                                        
 60 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:38.35        
                  46.10     1:38.35 (52.25)                                        
 61 Walsh, Meghan C           11 Empire-MR            1:50.13    1:38.82        
                  46.80     1:38.82 (52.02)                                        
 62 Goldstein, Claire M       11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:38.99        
                  43.63     1:38.99 (55.36)                                        
 63 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.04        
                  42.79     1:40.04 (57.25)                                        
 64 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR               1:30.21    1:40.13        
                  46.24     1:40.13 (53.89)                                        
 65 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              1:51.99    1:41.95        
                  48.33     1:41.95 (53.62)                                        
 66 Lee, Lauren D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.07    1:42.58        
                  46.53     1:42.58 (56.05)                                        
 67 Bloom, Elizabeth M        12 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:43.79        
                  46.63     1:43.79 (57.16)                                        
 68 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              1:55.99    1:50.55        
                  49.73   1:50.55 (1:00.82)                                        
 -- Simone, Charlotte E       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  42.92        DQ (1:08.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:07.37        
                  32.72     1:07.37 (34.65)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:08.76        
                  32.93     1:08.76 (35.83)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.86    1:09.13        
                  32.70     1:09.13 (36.43)                                        
  4 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:09.32        
                  32.74     1:09.32 (36.58)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          1:09.66    1:09.87        
                  32.77     1:09.87 (37.10)                                        
  6 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.13    1:11.24        
                  33.50     1:11.24 (37.74)                                        
  7 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.75    1:11.58        
                  33.78     1:11.58 (37.80)                                        
  8 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:14.26    1:11.78        
                  33.41     1:11.78 (38.37)                                        
  9 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:12.01        
                  35.21     1:12.01 (36.80)                                        
 10 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.24    1:12.14        
                  34.27     1:12.14 (37.87)                                        
 11 Wu-Silveira, Caroline K   12 UNLGA-MR             1:15.72    1:12.42        
                  30.85     1:12.42 (41.57)                                        
 12 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.60    1:13.08        
                  33.72     1:13.08 (39.36)                                        
 13 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:13.46        
                  33.89     1:13.46 (39.57)                                        
 14 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.29    1:13.59        
                  35.69     1:13.59 (37.90)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.07    1:13.66        
                  35.63     1:13.66 (38.03)                                        
 16 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:12.95    1:13.86        
                  34.82     1:13.86 (39.04)                                        
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:14.07        
                  34.89     1:14.07 (39.18)                                        
 18 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:12.85    1:14.30        
                  35.74     1:14.30 (38.56)                                        
 19 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.97    1:14.87        
                  33.59     1:14.87 (41.28)                                        
 20 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR          1:16.85    1:14.95        
                  35.17     1:14.95 (39.78)                                        
 21 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.92    1:15.48        
                  36.34     1:15.48 (39.14)                                        
 22 Garvey, Olivia A          12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:15.70        
                  34.63     1:15.70 (41.07)                                        
 23 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.28    1:16.01        
                  34.91     1:16.01 (41.10)                                        
 24 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR               1:21.46    1:16.55        
                  34.89     1:16.55 (41.66)                                        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:16.77        
                  35.18     1:16.77 (41.59)                                        
 26 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.47    1:17.24        
                  38.32     1:17.24 (38.92)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.40    1:17.82        
                  36.32     1:17.82 (41.50)                                        
 28 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               1:17.23    1:17.90        
                  37.73     1:17.90 (40.17)                                        
 29 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR               1:25.01    1:18.75        
                  35.54     1:18.75 (43.21)                                        
 30 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR               1:27.53    1:19.34        
                  38.90     1:19.34 (40.44)                                        
 31 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.76    1:19.95        
                  36.47     1:19.95 (43.48)                                        
 32 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR               1:23.96    1:20.15        
                  37.73     1:20.15 (42.42)                                        
 32 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:30.54    1:20.15        
                  37.50     1:20.15 (42.65)                                        
 34 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:24.84    1:20.27        
                  39.31     1:20.27 (40.96)                                        
 35 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.25    1:20.44        
                  35.39     1:20.44 (45.05)                                        
 36 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.49    1:21.42        
                  39.21     1:21.42 (42.21)                                        
 37 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:27.81    1:22.02        
                  38.75     1:22.02 (43.27)                                        
 38 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR          1:17.88    1:22.14        
                  38.43     1:22.14 (43.71)                                        
 39 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:22.19        
                  37.98     1:22.19 (44.21)                                        
 40 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:23.16    1:22.83        
                  40.78     1:22.83 (42.05)                                        
 41 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR               1:23.73    1:22.92        
                  39.04     1:22.92 (43.88)                                        
 42 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR               1:22.15    1:22.96        
                  39.94     1:22.96 (43.02)                                        
 43 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:30.51    1:24.26        
                  38.71     1:24.26 (45.55)                                        
 44 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:26.24        
                  40.68     1:26.24 (45.56)                                        
 45 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR               1:25.87    1:26.44        
                  40.71     1:26.44 (45.73)                                        
 46 Klein, Stephanie          12 NYSA-MR              1:29.26    1:26.56        
                  40.15     1:26.56 (46.41)                                        
 47 Mink, Emily Q             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.51        
                  41.90     1:27.51 (45.61)                                        
 48 Ambery, Alana D           12 FLY-MR               1:28.32    1:27.88        
                  40.51     1:27.88 (47.37)                                        
 49 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:22.36    1:28.16        
                  43.97     1:28.16 (44.19)                                        
 50 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.00    1:29.29        
                  40.67     1:29.29 (48.62)                                        
 51 Mackin, Sophie F          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.23    1:31.88        
                  42.87     1:31.88 (49.01)                                        
 52 Sheridan, Grace E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.00    1:33.11        
                  43.63     1:33.11 (49.48)                                        
 53 Goldrick, Elizabeth K     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.79        
                  44.08     1:33.79 (49.71)                                        
 54 Khan, Mahpharah           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.48        
 55 Murray, Olivia G          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:40.79        
                  45.24     1:40.79 (55.55)                                        
 56 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:40.84        
                  52.01     1:40.84 (48.83)                                        
 57 Cudahy, Caroline H        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:42.88        
                  50.59     1:42.88 (52.29)                                        
 58 Hardiman, Erin M          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.55        
 -- Bianchi, Caitlin M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.82         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.16          DQ (50.05)                                        
 -- Compton, Julie A          11 UN-LI-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  55.00          DQ (52.79)                                        
 -- Farrell, Emma T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.10         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.49    2:20.56        
                  32.01     1:08.74 (36.73)     1:47.73 (38.99)     2:20.56 (32.83)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          2:27.41    2:27.76        
                  30.90     1:09.83 (38.93)     1:52.66 (42.83)     2:27.76 (35.10)
  3 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.29    2:29.12        
                  17.39     1:11.93 (54.54)     1:56.76 (44.83)     2:29.12 (32.36)
  4 NG, Jasmine               12 UN-NC-MR             2:35.00    2:30.93        
                  32.11     1:12.94 (40.83)     1:55.52 (42.58)     2:30.93 (35.41)
  5 Cyrus, Kiana              12 HYB-MR               2:32.51    2:32.76        
                  33.64     1:13.39 (39.75)     1:56.46 (43.07)     2:32.76 (36.30)
  6 Smith, Megan E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.77    2:33.26        
                  34.38     1:15.82 (41.44)     1:59.22 (43.40)     2:33.26 (34.04)
  7 Wu-Silveira, Caroline K   12 UNLGA-MR             2:44.38    2:34.01        
                  32.04     1:09.97 (37.93)     2:00.04 (50.07)     2:34.01 (33.97)
  8 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          2:34.34    2:34.13        
                  35.46     1:15.70 (40.24)     1:57.64 (41.94)     2:34.13 (36.49)
  9 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          2:40.32    2:34.20        
                  33.86     1:13.39 (39.53)     1:59.18 (45.79)     2:34.20 (35.02)
 10 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.06    2:36.12        
                  33.54     1:13.18 (39.64)     2:00.53 (47.35)     2:36.12 (35.59)
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.93    2:36.35        
                  33.46     1:14.64 (41.18)     2:01.34 (46.70)     2:36.35 (35.01)
 12 Hartigan, Maddie R        11 Empire-MR            2:39.89    2:36.44        
                  34.47     1:15.49 (41.02)     2:01.09 (45.60)     2:36.44 (35.35)
 13 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.59    2:38.41        
                  34.34     1:15.07 (40.73)     2:01.88 (46.81)     2:38.41 (36.53)
 14 Vleck, Sydney M           11 Empire-MR            2:43.52    2:39.76        
                  35.21     1:14.93 (39.72)     2:03.09 (48.16)     2:39.76 (36.67)
 15 Smith, Jazmine K          11 Empire-MR            2:45.80    2:39.79        
                  34.17     1:12.45 (38.28)     2:03.91 (51.46)     2:39.79 (35.88)
 16 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.69    2:41.73        
                  34.54     1:15.23 (40.69)     2:05.00 (49.77)     2:41.73 (36.73)
 17 Meyers, Katherine         11 HYB-MR               2:38.96    2:41.74        
                  34.47     1:16.44 (41.97)     2:03.31 (46.87)     2:41.74 (38.43)
 18 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR               2:45.20    2:41.99        
                  37.02     1:20.84 (43.82)     2:05.66 (44.82)     2:41.99 (36.33)
 19 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.96    2:42.32        
                  36.84     1:15.41 (38.57)     2:05.39 (49.98)     2:42.32 (36.93)
 20 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          2:47.49    2:45.78        
                  37.16     1:18.27 (41.11)     2:06.26 (47.99)     2:45.78 (39.52)
 21 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               2:56.91    2:45.89        
                  36.78     1:18.21 (41.43)     2:06.78 (48.57)     2:45.89 (39.11)
 22 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.61    2:46.75        
                  38.58     1:21.87 (43.29)     2:09.95 (48.08)     2:46.75 (36.80)
 23 Boccio, Ashley A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.26    2:47.64        
                  38.37     1:20.75 (42.38)     2:10.72 (49.97)     2:47.64 (36.92)
 24 Copeland, Marissa p       12 Empire-MR            2:51.11    2:47.88        
                  37.09     1:22.57 (45.48)     2:09.65 (47.08)     2:47.88 (38.23)
 25 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR               2:55.85    2:47.92        
                  36.60     1:19.12 (42.52)     2:08.43 (49.31)     2:47.92 (39.49)
 26 White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.12        
                  37.18     1:18.23 (41.05)     2:11.26 (53.03)     2:48.12 (36.86)
 27 Andrews, Mika K           12 Empire-MR            2:53.91    2:48.65        
                  38.48     1:21.93 (43.45)     2:11.70 (49.77)     2:48.65 (36.95)
 28 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.63    2:48.96        
                  39.17     1:24.90 (45.73)     2:09.81 (44.91)     2:48.96 (39.15)
 29 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.59    2:49.19        
                  33.08     1:15.72 (42.64)     2:07.80 (52.08)     2:49.19 (41.39)
 30 Kiesel, Issy S            12 Empire-MR            3:00.98    2:54.00        
                  41.36     1:24.40 (43.04)     2:16.23 (51.83)     2:54.00 (37.77)
 31 Kuester, Garrity A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.80    2:54.25        
                  36.79     1:21.28 (44.49)     2:11.55 (50.27)     2:54.25 (42.70)
 32 Cleary, Hannah M          11 Empire-MR            2:57.32    2:55.19        
                  41.01     1:25.41 (44.40)     2:15.79 (50.38)     2:55.19 (39.40)
 33 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.79    2:55.80        
                  39.25     1:25.28 (46.03)     2:15.75 (50.47)     2:55.80 (40.05)
 34 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.11    3:14.68        
                  42.47     1:31.13 (48.66)     2:28.04 (56.91)     3:14.68 (46.64)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.20      26.05        
  2 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            26.49      26.30        
  3 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR            26.46      26.68        
  4 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR              26.97      26.69        
  5 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      26.71        
  6 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      26.73        
  7 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.33      27.08        
  8 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.45      27.13        
  9 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR            27.04      27.14        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      27.16        
 11 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      27.34        
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR            27.14      27.50        
 13 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      27.91        
 14 Giordano, Leta K          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.83      28.00        
 15 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      28.16        
 16 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR    28.76      28.27        
 17 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      28.35        
 18 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR            27.23      28.39        
 19 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR                28.01      28.51        
 20 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      14 HYB-MR                 28.80      28.66        
 21 Altchiler, Emily M        13 HYB-MR                 28.27      28.78        
 21 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.01      28.78        
 23 Hughes, Caroline A        14 HYB-MR                 28.56      28.85        
 24 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.90        
 25 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR               29.00      28.97        
 25 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR            29.95      28.97        
 27 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.28      29.48        
 28 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      29.49        
 29 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.14      29.62        
 30 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      29.64        
 31 Dunaisky, Jamie N         13 HYB-MR                 29.89      29.70        
 32 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR            31.37      29.75        
 33 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.44      30.17        
 34 Rourk, Alison M           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.42      30.29        
 35 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.60      30.31        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      30.51        
 37 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.37      30.53        
 38 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR                 31.92      30.93        
 39 Orlando, Briana J         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.59      31.32        
 40 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR                30.88      31.39        
 41 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR            30.08      31.63        
 42 Gutierrez, Valentina      14 Twisters-MR            31.07      31.65        
 43 Bay, Alexandria M         13 UNLGA-MR               30.92      31.66        
 44 Crowley, Mae E            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.75        
 45 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR                 31.93      31.76        
 46 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR                 32.95      32.13        
 47 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.71        
 48 Lee, Annabel D            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      32.73        
 49 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR    33.59      32.83        
 50 Marchesi, Gabriella       13 HYB-MR                 35.62      33.78        
 51 Canigiani, Julia          13 HYB-MR                 36.44      34.52        
 52 Davison, Dara J           13 UN-LI-MR                  NT      34.53        
 53 Domagala, Karolina        13 LIND-MR                41.34      34.96        
 54 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR                34.65      35.37        
 55 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      42.40        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.06      53.80        
                  26.54       53.80 (27.26)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR              53.89      53.95        
  3 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.98      55.82        
                  27.12       55.82 (28.70)                                        
  4 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR              54.82      56.34        
                  27.44       56.34 (28.90)                                        
  5 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR            57.44      56.66        
                  27.40       56.66 (29.26)                                        
  6 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR              55.85      56.68        
                  27.58       56.68 (29.10)                                        
  7 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            57.64      56.69        
                  27.51       56.69 (29.18)                                        
  8 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.68      57.43        
                  27.39       57.43 (30.04)                                        
  8 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR              56.69      57.43        
                  27.73       57.43 (29.70)                                        
 10 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR              58.09      57.78        
                  27.61       57.78 (30.17)                                        
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.24      58.01        
 12 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR            55.99      58.05        
                  27.45       58.05 (30.60)                                        
 13 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR              55.47      58.15        
                  28.25       58.15 (29.90)                                        
 14 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      58.31        
 15 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR              58.51      58.48        
                  28.08       58.48 (30.40)                                        
 16 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR            59.15      58.63        
                  28.19       58.63 (30.44)                                        
 17 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR              57.30      58.65        
                  28.47       58.65 (30.18)                                        
 17 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR              58.93      58.65        
                  28.42       58.65 (30.23)                                        
 19 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.42      58.67        
                  28.28       58.67 (30.39)                                        
 20 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR              58.63      58.86        
                  28.20       58.86 (30.66)                                        
 21 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NYSA-MR                59.78      58.88        
                  28.23       58.88 (30.65)                                        
 22 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      59.04        
                  28.39       59.04 (30.65)                                        
 23 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR                59.61      59.12        
                  29.14       59.12 (29.98)                                        
 24 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR              58.20      59.55        
                  28.72       59.55 (30.83)                                        
 25 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire-MR            1:04.99      59.95        
                  28.61       59.95 (31.34)                                        
 26 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            1:00.79    1:00.00        
                  28.78     1:00.00 (31.22)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR            58.34    1:00.10        
                  29.02     1:00.10 (31.08)                                        
 28 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02    1:00.13        
                  29.13     1:00.13 (31.00)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            1:01.76    1:00.27        
                  28.74     1:00.27 (31.53)                                        
 30 Altchiler, Emily M        13 HYB-MR               1:00.33    1:00.30        
                  29.30     1:00.30 (31.00)                                        
 31 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR            59.72    1:00.33        
                  28.93     1:00.33 (31.40)                                        
 32 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            1:00.62    1:00.46        
                  28.74     1:00.46 (31.72)                                        
 33 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR    59.75    1:00.54        
                  28.82     1:00.54 (31.72)                                        
 34 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            1:00.70    1:00.55        
                  29.32     1:00.55 (31.23)                                        
 35 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.28    1:01.50        
                  29.74     1:01.50 (31.76)                                        
 36 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.93    1:01.88        
                  29.55     1:01.88 (32.33)                                        
 37 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            1:01.62    1:02.04        
                  29.65     1:02.04 (32.39)                                        
 38 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR              59.85    1:02.09        
                  29.71     1:02.09 (32.38)                                        
 39 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39    1:02.14        
                  29.66     1:02.14 (32.48)                                        
 40 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.06    1:02.31        
                  30.03     1:02.31 (32.28)                                        
 41 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            1:05.73    1:02.32        
                  28.98     1:02.32 (33.34)                                        
 42 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:02.40        
                  29.44     1:02.40 (32.96)                                        
 43 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            1:03.37    1:02.83        
                  30.47     1:02.83 (32.36)                                        
 44 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.37    1:03.10        
                  30.35     1:03.10 (32.75)                                        
 45 Rourk, Alison M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:03.19        
                  30.06     1:03.19 (33.13)                                        
 46 Hughes, Caroline A        14 HYB-MR               1:01.93    1:03.45        
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)                                        
 47 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.40    1:03.50        
                  30.12     1:03.50 (33.38)                                        
 48 Markunas, Rebecca R       13 FLY-MR               1:04.42    1:03.55        
                  30.39     1:03.55 (33.16)                                        
 49 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.52    1:03.65        
                  30.84     1:03.65 (32.81)                                        
 50 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               1:04.47    1:03.73        
                  30.73     1:03.73 (33.00)                                        
 51 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             1:03.87    1:03.89        
 52 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               1:04.53    1:04.14        
                  30.98     1:04.14 (33.16)                                        
 53 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:04.34        
                  30.54     1:04.34 (33.80)                                        
 54 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.02    1:04.58        
                  30.05     1:04.58 (34.53)                                        
 55 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.35    1:05.09        
                  30.59     1:05.09 (34.50)                                        
 56 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:05.10        
                  31.03     1:05.10 (34.07)                                        
 57 Bay, Alexandria M         13 UNLGA-MR             1:09.16    1:05.27        
                  30.99     1:05.27 (34.28)                                        
 58 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:05.62        
                  31.78     1:05.62 (33.84)                                        
 59 Nix, Sabine A             14 Empire-MR            1:08.09    1:05.76        
                  31.58     1:05.76 (34.18)                                        
 60 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            1:03.73    1:05.93        
                  31.27     1:05.93 (34.66)                                        
 61 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:05.95        
                  31.65     1:05.95 (34.30)                                        
 62 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:06.73        
                  31.60     1:06.73 (35.13)                                        
 63 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               1:08.40    1:07.12        
                  31.71     1:07.12 (35.41)                                        
 64 Yang, Rossy               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:07.17        
                  31.68     1:07.17 (35.49)                                        
 65 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               1:08.27    1:07.18        
                  32.98     1:07.18 (34.20)                                        
 66 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR          1:07.62    1:07.38        
                  30.69     1:07.38 (36.69)                                        
 67 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR               1:08.01    1:07.87        
                  31.40     1:07.87 (36.47)                                        
 68 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            1:09.01    1:08.26        
                  32.50     1:08.26 (35.76)                                        
 69 Archer, Allyson J         14 NYSA-MR              1:12.20    1:08.39        
                  33.40     1:08.39 (34.99)                                        
 70 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               1:06.59    1:08.44        
                  33.12     1:08.44 (35.32)                                        
 71 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:08.51    1:08.79        
                  33.69     1:08.79 (35.10)                                        
 72 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.14    1:08.91        
                  33.24     1:08.91 (35.67)                                        
 73 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              1:08.39    1:09.13        
                  33.53     1:09.13 (35.60)                                        
 74 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR               1:06.60    1:09.14        
                  31.87     1:09.14 (37.27)                                        
 75 Wan, Sarah S              13 FLY-MR               1:07.81    1:09.32        
                  32.59     1:09.32 (36.73)                                        
 76 Brant, Eliza N            13 HAA-MR               1:13.09    1:09.99        
                  34.19     1:09.99 (35.80)                                        
 77 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire-MR            1:14.29    1:11.31        
                  34.42     1:11.31 (36.89)                                        
 78 Davison, Dara J           13 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:12.12        
                  35.11     1:12.12 (37.01)                                        
 79 Hoisington, Acacia D      14 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:12.47        
                  34.57     1:12.47 (37.90)                                        
 80 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:12.87        
                  35.21     1:12.87 (37.66)                                        
 81 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:13.19        
                  34.23     1:13.19 (38.96)                                        
 82 Crowley, Mae E            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.27        
 83 Clinton, Anna G           13 FLY-MR               1:12.97    1:15.34        
                  35.88     1:15.34 (39.46)                                        
 84 Marchesi, Gabriella       13 HYB-MR               1:18.54    1:16.34        
                  34.97     1:16.34 (41.37)                                        
 85 Shtern, Ilana M           14 FLY-MR               1:17.81    1:16.59        
                  36.55     1:16.59 (40.04)                                        
 86 Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:29.97        
                  41.91     1:29.97 (48.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.96    1:56.89        
                  27.26       57.23 (29.97)     1:56.89 (59.66)                    
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            1:54.76    1:57.97        
                  27.92       57.74 (29.82)     1:28.06 (30.32)     1:57.97 (29.91)
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            1:55.33    1:58.20        
                  28.53       58.41 (29.88)     1:28.83 (30.42)     1:58.20 (29.37)
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:05.42    2:00.49        
                  27.87       58.72 (30.85)     1:29.90 (31.18)     2:00.49 (30.59)
  5 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            2:01.26    2:02.82        
                  29.10     1:00.57 (31.47)     1:32.08 (31.51)     2:02.82 (30.74)
  6 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:05.76    2:04.37        
                  28.94     1:00.76 (31.82)     1:33.05 (32.29)     2:04.37 (31.32)
  7 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.10    2:04.48        
                  28.96     1:00.91 (31.95)     1:33.02 (32.11)     2:04.48 (31.46)
  8 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR            1:59.88    2:04.74        
                  29.13     1:00.69 (31.56)     1:32.85 (32.16)     2:04.74 (31.89)
  9 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:08.28    2:04.99        
                  28.19       59.37 (31.18)     1:32.44 (33.07)     2:04.99 (32.55)
 10 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.20    2:05.07        
                  28.85     1:00.86 (32.01)     1:33.02 (32.16)     2:05.07 (32.05)
 11 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NYSA-MR              2:06.67    2:06.20        
                  29.19     1:01.21 (32.02)     1:33.95 (32.74)     2:06.20 (32.25)
 12 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            2:11.59    2:06.78        
                  28.84     1:00.71 (31.87)     1:33.32 (32.61)     2:06.78 (33.46)
 13 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            2:09.69    2:07.03        
                  29.83     1:02.50 (32.67)     1:35.70 (33.20)     2:07.03 (31.33)
 14 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.52    2:07.06        
                  29.42     1:01.25 (31.83)     1:33.90 (32.65)     2:07.06 (33.16)
 15 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:09.03    2:07.83        
                  29.04     1:01.32 (32.28)     1:34.77 (33.45)     2:07.83 (33.06)
 16 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.98    2:08.07        
                  29.33     1:01.96 (32.63)     1:35.48 (33.52)     2:08.07 (32.59)
 17 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            2:05.90    2:08.10        
                  29.13     1:01.28 (32.15)     1:34.78 (33.50)     2:08.10 (33.32)
 18 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR              2:06.60    2:08.23        
                  29.41     1:02.13 (32.72)     1:35.71 (33.58)     2:08.23 (32.52)
 19 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            1:59.16    2:08.75        
                  28.77     1:00.17 (31.40)     1:33.75 (33.58)     2:08.75 (35.00)
 20 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.54    2:09.12        
                  28.96     1:00.94 (31.98)     1:34.59 (33.65)     2:09.12 (34.53)
 21 Altchiler, Emily M        13 HYB-MR               2:11.32    2:09.57        
                  29.78     1:02.40 (32.62)     1:36.21 (33.81)     2:09.57 (33.36)
 22 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            2:13.74    2:10.02        
                  30.59     1:03.91 (33.32)     1:37.40 (33.49)     2:10.02 (32.62)
 23 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.41    2:10.23        
                  30.16     1:03.04 (32.88)     1:37.02 (33.98)     2:10.23 (33.21)
 24 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR            2:03.22    2:10.24        
                  29.74     1:02.50 (32.76)     1:36.14 (33.64)     2:10.24 (34.10)
 25 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.18    2:10.25        
                  31.17     1:04.41 (33.24)     1:38.04 (33.63)     2:10.25 (32.21)
 26 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:06.65    2:10.27        
                  29.46     1:01.73 (32.27)     1:36.47 (34.74)     2:10.27 (33.80)
 27 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            2:11.94    2:10.86        
                  29.87     1:03.62 (33.75)     1:37.68 (34.06)     2:10.86 (33.18)
 28 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            2:12.55    2:10.99        
                  30.08     1:03.39 (33.31)     1:37.34 (33.95)     2:10.99 (33.65)
 29 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            2:12.76    2:11.07        
                  30.10     1:03.39 (33.29)     1:37.75 (34.36)     2:11.07 (33.32)
 30 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:11.14    2:11.30        
                  31.05     1:04.93 (33.88)     1:39.05 (34.12)     2:11.30 (32.25)
 31 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            2:18.74    2:11.60        
                  30.44     1:04.76 (34.32)     1:38.46 (33.70)     2:11.60 (33.14)
 32 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.89    2:11.76        
                  31.24     1:04.41 (33.17)     1:38.28 (33.87)     2:11.76 (33.48)
 33 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.33    2:12.21        
                  30.30     1:04.12 (33.82)     1:38.42 (34.30)     2:12.21 (33.79)
 34 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR            2:09.89    2:12.65        
                  30.46     1:04.51 (34.05)     1:39.05 (34.54)     2:12.65 (33.60)
 35 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.95    2:12.85        
                  30.65     1:04.47 (33.82)     1:38.65 (34.18)     2:12.85 (34.20)
 36 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.03    2:12.88        
                  30.92     1:04.82 (33.90)     1:39.29 (34.47)     2:12.88 (33.59)
 37 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.36    2:14.16        
                  31.21     1:04.77 (33.56)     1:39.78 (35.01)     2:14.16 (34.38)
 38 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            2:12.74    2:14.23        
                  31.58     1:05.89 (34.31)     1:40.30 (34.41)     2:14.23 (33.93)
 39 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            2:15.64    2:14.33        
                  30.54     1:05.19 (34.65)     1:39.66 (34.47)     2:14.33 (34.67)
 40 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.93    2:16.99        
                  30.28     1:05.67 (35.39)     1:42.21 (36.54)     2:16.99 (34.78)
 41 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR          2:21.21    2:17.51        
                  32.03     1:07.38 (35.35)     1:43.14 (35.76)     2:17.51 (34.37)
 42 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            2:16.05    2:17.99        
                  31.32     1:06.40 (35.08)     1:43.15 (36.75)     2:17.99 (34.84)
 43 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          2:20.09    2:18.54        
                  32.04     1:07.79 (35.75)     1:44.17 (36.38)     2:18.54 (34.37)
 44 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.08    2:18.81        
                  32.05     1:07.83 (35.78)     1:43.95 (36.12)     2:18.81 (34.86)
 45 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.16    2:19.23        
                  31.95     1:07.42 (35.47)     1:44.24 (36.82)     2:19.23 (34.99)
 46 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.30    2:19.26        
                  31.34     1:06.66 (35.32)     1:43.31 (36.65)     2:19.26 (35.95)
 47 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            2:15.26    2:19.80        
                  32.12     1:07.75 (35.63)     1:43.83 (36.08)     2:19.80 (35.97)
 48 Hughes, Caroline A        14 HYB-MR               2:18.07    2:20.43        
                  31.78     1:07.52 (35.74)     1:44.04 (36.52)     2:20.43 (36.39)
 49 Nix, Sabine A             14 Empire-MR            2:24.83    2:21.06        
                  32.82     1:08.64 (35.82)     1:44.98 (36.34)     2:21.06 (36.08)
 50 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.65    2:21.46        
                  32.21     1:08.20 (35.99)     1:45.00 (36.80)     2:21.46 (36.46)
 51 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR          2:26.01    2:23.11        
                  32.66     1:08.46 (35.80)     1:46.07 (37.61)     2:23.11 (37.04)
 52 Dunaisky, Jamie N         13 HYB-MR               2:26.34    2:23.73        
                  32.84     1:09.57 (36.73)     1:47.06 (37.49)     2:23.73 (36.67)
 53 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            2:30.71    2:24.72        
                  32.87     1:09.22 (36.35)     1:47.02 (37.80)     2:24.72 (37.70)
 54 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               2:27.99    2:25.36        
                  34.06     1:11.72 (37.66)     1:49.89 (38.17)     2:25.36 (35.47)
 55 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          2:29.07    2:27.18        
                  34.23     1:11.90 (37.67)     1:49.54 (37.64)     2:27.18 (37.64)
 56 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               2:29.08    2:28.07        
                  35.05     1:12.78 (37.73)     1:51.67 (38.89)     2:28.07 (36.40)
 57 Martin, Kelly J           14 Empire-MR            2:31.51    2:28.33        
                  33.91     1:11.98 (38.07)     1:50.79 (38.81)     2:28.33 (37.54)
 58 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              2:26.97    2:32.51        
                  34.29     1:13.33 (39.04)     1:54.41 (41.08)     2:32.51 (38.10)
 59 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.94    2:32.99        
                  34.48     1:14.30 (39.82)     1:54.20 (39.90)     2:32.99 (38.79)
 60 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR               2:32.04    2:34.69        
                  35.08     1:14.50 (39.42)     1:55.28 (40.78)     2:34.69 (39.41)
 61 Orlando, Briana J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.43    2:39.93        
                  33.82     1:13.82 (40.00)     1:56.63 (42.81)     2:39.93 (43.30)
 62 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire-MR            2:41.57    2:40.47        
                  37.75     1:18.79 (41.04)     2:01.30 (42.51)     2:40.47 (39.17)
 63 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              2:48.99    2:42.07        
                  36.59     1:16.93 (40.34)     1:59.15 (42.22)     2:42.07 (42.92)
 64 Domagala, Karolina        13 LIND-MR              2:55.99    2:49.25        
                  37.74     1:21.08 (43.34)     2:06.65 (45.57)     2:49.25 (42.60)
 65 Marchesi, Gabriella       13 HYB-MR               2:51.22    2:52.90        
                  37.01     1:21.12 (44.11)     2:08.34 (47.22)     2:52.90 (44.56)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.42    5:09.60        
                  27.50       58.47 (30.97)     1:29.82 (31.35)     2:01.52 (31.70)
        2:32.81 (31.29)     3:04.16 (31.35)     3:35.61 (31.45)     4:07.66 (32.05)
        4:39.33 (31.67)     5:09.60 (30.27)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            5:08.89    5:15.25        
                  27.99       58.60 (30.61)     1:30.11 (31.51)     2:02.05 (31.94)
        2:34.14 (32.09)     3:06.49 (32.35)     3:38.98 (32.49)     4:11.40 (32.42)
        4:43.77 (32.37)     5:15.25 (31.48)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            5:21.00    5:17.40        
                  29.16     1:00.80 (31.64)     1:33.45 (32.65)     2:05.89 (32.44)
        2:38.41 (32.52)     3:10.70 (32.29)     3:42.66 (31.96)     4:14.72 (32.06)
        4:46.41 (31.69)     5:17.40 (30.99)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.95    5:18.91        
                  28.11       59.38 (31.27)     1:31.23 (31.85)     2:03.72 (32.49)
        2:36.36 (32.64)     3:09.18 (32.82)     3:41.88 (32.70)     4:14.61 (32.73)
        4:47.15 (32.54)     5:18.91 (31.76)                                        
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            5:25.88    5:19.00        
                  29.53     1:01.47 (31.94)     1:33.81 (32.34)     2:05.88 (32.07)
        2:38.11 (32.23)     3:10.64 (32.53)     3:43.58 (32.94)     4:15.82 (32.24)
        4:47.37 (31.55)     5:19.00 (31.63)                                        
  6 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            5:14.81    5:23.20        
                  28.80     1:00.86 (32.06)     1:33.46 (32.60)     2:06.27 (32.81)
        2:39.04 (32.77)     3:12.22 (33.18)     3:45.30 (33.08)     4:18.30 (33.00)
        4:51.20 (32.90)     5:23.20 (32.00)                                        
  7 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:20.50    5:24.35        
                  28.96     1:01.02 (32.06)     1:34.17 (33.15)     2:07.25 (33.08)
        2:40.75 (33.50)     3:14.33 (33.58)     3:47.62 (33.29)     4:21.43 (33.81)
        4:53.72 (32.29)     5:24.35 (30.63)                                        
  8 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            5:28.36    5:27.30        
                  29.78     1:02.58 (32.80)     1:36.07 (33.49)     2:09.84 (33.77)
        2:43.66 (33.82)     3:17.10 (33.44)     3:50.41 (33.31)     4:23.31 (32.90)
        4:56.02 (32.71)     5:27.30 (31.28)                                        
  9 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            5:30.25    5:27.47        
                  29.78     1:02.64 (32.86)     1:36.21 (33.57)     2:09.90 (33.69)
        2:43.51 (33.61)     3:16.81 (33.30)     3:50.20 (33.39)     4:23.08 (32.88)
        4:56.02 (32.94)     5:27.47 (31.45)                                        
 10 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:28.26    5:29.52        
                  29.57     1:02.45 (32.88)     1:35.90 (33.45)     2:09.68 (33.78)
        2:43.15 (33.47)     3:16.88 (33.73)     3:50.58 (33.70)     4:24.21 (33.63)
        4:57.41 (33.20)     5:29.52 (32.11)                                        
 11 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          5:39.64    5:32.48        
                  30.25     1:03.78 (33.53)     1:38.27 (34.49)     2:12.61 (34.34)
        2:47.24 (34.63)     3:20.95 (33.71)     3:54.21 (33.26)     4:27.57 (33.36)
        5:00.79 (33.22)     5:32.48 (31.69)                                        
 12 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.16    5:33.72        
                  30.06     1:03.34 (33.28)     1:37.07 (33.73)     2:10.71 (33.64)
        2:44.62 (33.91)     3:18.74 (34.12)     3:52.89 (34.15)     4:27.05 (34.16)
        5:01.24 (34.19)     5:33.72 (32.48)                                        
 13 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            5:48.80    5:35.27        
                  29.85     1:01.92 (32.07)     1:35.23 (33.31)     2:09.80 (34.57)
        2:44.08 (34.28)     3:18.55 (34.47)     3:53.93 (35.38)     4:28.37 (34.44)
        5:02.78 (34.41)     5:35.27 (32.49)                                        
 14 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.01    5:37.51        
                  31.91     1:05.87 (33.96)     1:40.22 (34.35)     2:14.66 (34.44)
        2:48.86 (34.20)     3:22.81 (33.95)     3:56.64 (33.83)     4:30.91 (34.27)
        5:04.78 (33.87)     5:37.51 (32.73)                                        
 15 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          5:38.92    5:38.08        
                  28.50     1:00.55 (32.05)     1:34.24 (33.69)     2:08.71 (34.47)
        2:43.35 (34.64)     3:18.13 (34.78)     3:53.30 (35.17)     4:28.04 (34.74)
        5:03.46 (35.42)     5:38.08 (34.62)                                        
 16 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.34    5:40.74        
                  30.24     1:03.08 (32.84)     1:36.62 (33.54)     2:10.71 (34.09)
        2:45.06 (34.35)     3:20.00 (34.94)     3:54.98 (34.98)     4:29.91 (34.93)
        5:05.65 (35.74)     5:40.74 (35.09)                                        
 17 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            5:28.26    5:42.34        
                  29.62     1:02.08 (32.46)     1:35.62 (33.54)     2:09.82 (34.20)
        2:44.65 (34.83)     3:20.20 (35.55)     3:55.89 (35.69)     4:31.47 (35.58)
        5:06.95 (35.48)     5:42.34 (35.39)                                        
 18 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               5:48.81    5:43.30        
                  30.65     1:03.87 (33.22)     1:38.21 (34.34)     2:13.75 (35.54)
        2:49.21 (35.46)     3:24.06 (34.85)     3:59.34 (35.28)     4:34.54 (35.20)
        5:09.69 (35.15)     5:43.30 (33.61)                                        
 19 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:08.00    5:43.89        
                  30.15     1:04.11 (33.96)     1:38.55 (34.44)     2:13.59 (35.04)
        2:48.53 (34.94)     3:23.62 (35.09)     3:58.93 (35.31)     4:34.42 (35.49)
        5:10.08 (35.66)     5:43.89 (33.81)                                        
 20 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:47.06    5:43.94        
                  30.48     1:03.83 (33.35)     1:38.26 (34.43)     2:13.21 (34.95)
        2:48.16 (34.95)     3:23.56 (35.40)     3:58.58 (35.02)     4:33.94 (35.36)
        5:09.39 (35.45)     5:43.94 (34.55)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          5:41.62    5:44.54        
                  31.01     1:04.82 (33.81)     1:39.96 (35.14)     2:15.08 (35.12)
        2:50.48 (35.40)     3:26.14 (35.66)     4:01.62 (35.48)     4:37.01 (35.39)
        5:11.97 (34.96)     5:44.54 (32.57)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            5:49.38    5:45.36        
                  29.96     1:03.22 (33.26)     1:37.63 (34.41)     2:12.53 (34.90)
        2:48.22 (35.69)     3:23.51 (35.29)     3:59.30 (35.79)     4:35.08 (35.78)
        5:10.79 (35.71)     5:45.36 (34.57)                                        
 23 Altchiler, Emily M        13 HYB-MR               5:39.15    5:46.83        
                  30.59     1:03.82 (33.23)     1:38.66 (34.84)     2:14.47 (35.81)
        2:49.96 (35.49)     3:25.67 (35.71)     4:01.56 (35.89)     4:37.05 (35.49)
        5:12.82 (35.77)     5:46.83 (34.01)                                        
 24 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          5:48.76    5:50.08        
                  29.90     1:03.82 (33.92)     1:38.56 (34.74)     2:14.19 (35.63)
        2:49.88 (35.69)     3:26.31 (36.43)     4:02.75 (36.44)     4:39.41 (36.66)
        5:15.51 (36.10)     5:50.08 (34.57)                                        
 25 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR            5:30.64    5:51.09        
                  30.36     1:04.07 (33.71)     1:38.47 (34.40)     2:13.79 (35.32)
        2:49.98 (36.19)     3:26.13 (36.15)     4:02.26 (36.13)     4:39.04 (36.78)
        5:15.15 (36.11)     5:51.09 (35.94)                                        
 26 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          5:35.33    5:51.79        
                  29.83     1:03.75 (33.92)     1:39.34 (35.59)     2:15.25 (35.91)
        2:51.91 (36.66)     3:28.15 (36.24)     4:05.04 (36.89)     4:41.46 (36.42)
        5:17.30 (35.84)     5:51.79 (34.49)                                        
 27 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            5:47.69    5:53.36        
                  30.03     1:04.35 (34.32)     1:40.39 (36.04)     2:16.50 (36.11)
        2:52.47 (35.97)     3:28.91 (36.44)     4:05.19 (36.28)     4:42.16 (36.97)
        5:18.29 (36.13)     5:53.36 (35.07)                                        
 28 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.01    5:54.66        
                  31.45     1:05.75 (34.30)     1:41.88 (36.13)     2:18.14 (36.26)
        2:54.16 (36.02)     3:29.96 (35.80)     4:06.35 (36.39)     4:42.39 (36.04)
        5:18.66 (36.27)     5:54.66 (36.00)                                        
 29 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             5:59.57    5:55.95        
                  31.64     1:06.41 (34.77)     1:42.30 (35.89)     2:18.43 (36.13)
        2:54.52 (36.09)     3:31.02 (36.50)     4:07.51 (36.49)     4:44.21 (36.70)
        5:20.39 (36.18)     5:55.95 (35.56)                                        
 30 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            5:48.55    5:58.00        
                  30.52     1:05.03 (34.51)     1:40.72 (35.69)     2:16.64 (35.92)
        2:53.15 (36.51)     3:30.14 (36.99)     4:07.49 (37.35)     4:45.03 (37.54)
        5:22.17 (37.14)     5:58.00 (35.83)                                        
 31 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:59.11    6:00.29        
                  32.02     1:07.47 (35.45)     1:43.56 (36.09)     2:19.78 (36.22)
        2:56.43 (36.65)     3:33.48 (37.05)     4:10.50 (37.02)     4:47.97 (37.47)
        5:24.90 (36.93)     6:00.29 (35.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.52    1:01.75        
                  30.33     1:01.75 (31.42)                                        
  2 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.80    1:03.72        
                  30.94     1:03.72 (32.78)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            1:05.17    1:04.80        
                  31.34     1:04.80 (33.46)                                        
  4 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            1:05.26    1:05.63        
                  32.17     1:05.63 (33.46)                                        
  5 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NYSA-MR              1:05.51    1:06.04        
                  32.27     1:06.04 (33.77)                                        
  6 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:06.14        
                  32.80     1:06.14 (33.34)                                        
  7 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:06.98        
                  32.05     1:06.98 (34.93)                                        
  8 Rourk, Alison M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.80    1:07.17        
                  31.50     1:07.17 (35.67)                                        
  9 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:09.81    1:07.52        
                  32.71     1:07.52 (34.81)                                        
 10 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:05.95    1:07.55        
                  32.99     1:07.55 (34.56)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.22    1:07.71        
                  33.81     1:07.71 (33.90)                                        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:07.94        
                  33.00     1:07.94 (34.94)                                        
 13 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:08.37        
                  33.58     1:08.37 (34.79)                                        
 14 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR              1:07.61    1:09.46        
                  33.97     1:09.46 (35.49)                                        
 15 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.93    1:10.51        
                  34.17     1:10.51 (36.34)                                        
 16 Altchiler, Emily M        13 HYB-MR               1:09.03    1:10.87        
                  34.74     1:10.87 (36.13)                                        
 17 Hughes, Caroline A        14 HYB-MR               1:08.89    1:10.90        
                  34.40     1:10.90 (36.50)                                        
 18 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            1:09.10    1:11.67        
                  34.35     1:11.67 (37.32)                                        
 19 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            1:13.02    1:13.01        
                  35.01     1:13.01 (38.00)                                        
 20 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.17    1:13.07        
                  36.36     1:13.07 (36.71)                                        
 21 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               1:14.83    1:13.39        
                  36.93     1:13.39 (36.46)                                        
 22 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.62    1:13.48        
                  35.55     1:13.48 (37.93)                                        
 23 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.72    1:13.59        
                  36.03     1:13.59 (37.56)                                        
 24 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire-MR            1:20.12    1:13.73        
                  35.82     1:13.73 (37.91)                                        
 25 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:13.78        
                  35.79     1:13.78 (37.99)                                        
 26 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            1:11.24    1:13.94        
                  35.76     1:13.94 (38.18)                                        
 27 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            1:13.36    1:13.96        
                  36.26     1:13.96 (37.70)                                        
 28 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR               1:15.84    1:14.71        
                  36.03     1:14.71 (38.68)                                        
 29 Bay, Alexandria M         13 UNLGA-MR             1:25.35    1:16.04        
                  37.60     1:16.04 (38.44)                                        
 30 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:16.88        
                  37.31     1:16.88 (39.57)                                        
 31 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.26    1:16.97        
                  37.36     1:16.97 (39.61)                                        
 32 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               1:11.67    1:17.02        
                  37.87     1:17.02 (39.15)                                        
 33 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.27    1:17.07        
                  38.58     1:17.07 (38.49)                                        
 34 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               1:24.69    1:17.59        
                  37.53     1:17.59 (40.06)                                        
 35 Markunas, Rebecca R       13 FLY-MR               1:19.33    1:18.13        
                  38.50     1:18.13 (39.63)                                        
 36 Archer, Allyson J         14 NYSA-MR              1:24.50    1:18.97        
                  39.05     1:18.97 (39.92)                                        
 36 Yang, Rossy               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.98    1:18.97        
                  38.32     1:18.97 (40.65)                                        
 38 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.92    1:20.68        
                  39.65     1:20.68 (41.03)                                        
 39 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR          1:23.07    1:21.09        
                  39.80     1:21.09 (41.29)                                        
 40 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire-MR            1:24.83    1:23.16        
 41 Brant, Eliza N            13 HAA-MR               1:23.77    1:23.30        
                  41.24     1:23.30 (42.06)                                        
 42 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:23.35        
                  39.83     1:23.35 (43.52)                                        
 43 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:25.41    1:24.53        
                  42.25     1:24.53 (42.28)                                        
 44 Marchesi, Gabriella       13 HYB-MR               1:22.44    1:25.20        
 45 Crowley, Mae E            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.81        
                  42.99     1:27.81 (44.82)                                        
 46 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.77    1:28.61        
                  43.17     1:28.61 (45.44)                                        
 47 Davison, Dara J           13 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:28.71        
                  43.27     1:28.71 (45.44)                                        
 48 Hoisington, Acacia D      14 Empire-MR            1:21.88    1:33.32        
                  45.50     1:33.32 (47.82)                                        
 49 Clinton, Anna G           13 FLY-MR               1:31.97    1:33.82        
 50 Leventis, Sebrina P       13 NYSA-MR              1:40.00    1:47.43        
                  49.90     1:47.43 (57.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            2:04.45    2:11.91        
                  31.22     1:03.87 (32.65)     1:37.95 (34.08)     2:11.91 (33.96)
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            2:10.68    2:12.46        
                  32.43     1:05.59 (33.16)     1:39.70 (34.11)     2:12.46 (32.76)
  3 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            2:08.90    2:13.99        
                  32.20     1:06.29 (34.09)     1:40.73 (34.44)     2:13.99 (33.26)
  4 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.77    2:14.81        
                  32.10     1:06.48 (34.38)     1:40.85 (34.37)     2:14.81 (33.96)
  5 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            2:18.88    2:18.27        
                  34.12     1:09.90 (35.78)     1:44.51 (34.61)     2:18.27 (33.76)
  6 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NYSA-MR              2:13.72    2:18.60        
                  33.69     1:08.40 (34.71)     1:43.44 (35.04)     2:18.60 (35.16)
  7 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            2:20.95    2:19.08        
                  33.06     1:08.26 (35.20)     1:43.97 (35.71)     2:19.08 (35.11)
  8 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.99    2:19.55        
                  32.99     1:08.35 (35.36)     1:44.17 (35.82)     2:19.55 (35.38)
  9 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            2:20.81    2:20.69        
                  33.27     1:09.34 (36.07)     1:45.29 (35.95)     2:20.69 (35.40)
 10 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:25.64    2:23.97        
                  33.94     1:10.56 (36.62)     1:48.07 (37.51)     2:23.97 (35.90)
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:24.69    2:24.35        
                  35.24     1:12.18 (36.94)     1:49.36 (37.18)     2:24.35 (34.99)
 12 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR            2:26.72    2:25.66        
                  34.56     1:11.34 (36.78)     1:49.57 (38.23)     2:25.66 (36.09)
 13 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.01    2:25.95        
                  35.71     1:12.92 (37.21)     1:50.60 (37.68)     2:25.95 (35.35)
 14 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR              2:21.54    2:26.06        
                  34.50     1:12.07 (37.57)     1:49.87 (37.80)     2:26.06 (36.19)
 15 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            2:27.69    2:26.23        
                  35.08     1:12.46 (37.38)     1:50.26 (37.80)     2:26.23 (35.97)
 16 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:26.74        
                  34.63     1:11.38 (36.75)     1:49.32 (37.94)     2:26.74 (37.42)
 17 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.49    2:27.06        
                  34.74     1:12.05 (37.31)     1:49.74 (37.69)     2:27.06 (37.32)
 18 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.74    2:27.15        
                  34.22     1:12.05 (37.83)     1:50.76 (38.71)     2:27.15 (36.39)
 19 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.04    2:27.25        
                  35.28     1:12.99 (37.71)     1:50.96 (37.97)     2:27.25 (36.29)
 20 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            2:27.56    2:28.03        
                  35.30     1:12.53 (37.23)     1:50.62 (38.09)     2:28.03 (37.41)
 21 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:27.16    2:28.29        
                  33.95     1:11.53 (37.58)     1:50.61 (39.08)     2:28.29 (37.68)
 22 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.95    2:29.18        
                  35.81     1:13.38 (37.57)     1:52.08 (38.70)     2:29.18 (37.10)
 23 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.18    2:29.49        
                  35.53     1:13.35 (37.82)     1:52.02 (38.67)     2:29.49 (37.47)
 24 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.41    2:29.89        
                  35.52     1:13.48 (37.96)     1:52.48 (39.00)     2:29.89 (37.41)
 25 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             2:33.14    2:30.03        
                  35.39     1:13.05 (37.66)     1:51.63 (38.58)     2:30.03 (38.40)
 26 Rourk, Alison M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.24    2:31.34        
                  34.09     1:12.37 (38.28)     1:51.50 (39.13)     2:31.34 (39.84)
 27 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            2:31.28    2:31.90        
                  37.10     1:15.90 (38.80)     1:54.49 (38.59)     2:31.90 (37.41)
 28 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            2:31.41    2:32.06        
                  36.88     1:16.09 (39.21)     1:54.44 (38.35)     2:32.06 (37.62)
 29 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.86    2:32.80        
                  35.18     1:13.35 (38.17)     1:53.37 (40.02)     2:32.80 (39.43)
 30 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            2:32.77    2:33.56        
                  37.28     1:16.81 (39.53)     1:55.78 (38.97)     2:33.56 (37.78)
 30 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            2:32.24    2:33.56        
                  37.59     1:16.84 (39.25)     1:55.99 (39.15)     2:33.56 (37.57)
 32 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:33.82        
                  36.30     1:15.36 (39.06)     1:54.78 (39.42)     2:33.82 (39.04)
 33 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            2:29.99    2:34.53        
                  35.92     1:14.04 (38.12)     1:54.83 (40.79)     2:34.53 (39.70)
 34 Hughes, Caroline A        14 HYB-MR               2:33.00    2:34.73        
                  35.95     1:15.43 (39.48)     1:55.38 (39.95)     2:34.73 (39.35)
 35 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR            2:32.98    2:35.10        
                  37.41     1:16.76 (39.35)     1:56.33 (39.57)     2:35.10 (38.77)
 36 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:37.65        
                  37.59     1:17.83 (40.24)     1:58.04 (40.21)     2:37.65 (39.61)
 37 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            2:41.83    2:38.12        
                  37.53     1:17.39 (39.86)     1:57.76 (40.37)     2:38.12 (40.36)
 38 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            2:35.92    2:38.17        
                  37.53     1:17.90 (40.37)     1:57.71 (39.81)     2:38.17 (40.46)
 39 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            2:32.56    2:38.27        
                  38.34     1:18.78 (40.44)     1:58.86 (40.08)     2:38.27 (39.41)
 40 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.57    2:39.06        
                  38.04     1:18.42 (40.38)     1:59.43 (41.01)     2:39.06 (39.63)
 41 Nix, Sabine A             14 Empire-MR            2:49.92    2:39.64        
                  38.27     1:18.59 (40.32)     1:59.70 (41.11)     2:39.64 (39.94)
 42 Giordano, Leta K          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.00    2:39.67        
                  36.83     1:16.97 (40.14)     1:59.15 (42.18)     2:39.67 (40.52)
 43 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.58    2:40.49        
                  38.09     1:18.87 (40.78)     1:59.86 (40.99)     2:40.49 (40.63)
 44 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.22    2:41.94        
                  39.49     1:20.24 (40.75)     2:02.11 (41.87)     2:41.94 (39.83)
 45 Martin, Kelly J           14 Empire-MR            2:51.30    2:42.64        
                  39.11     1:20.78 (41.67)     2:03.17 (42.39)     2:42.64 (39.47)
 46 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.15    2:44.73        
                  39.98     1:21.65 (41.67)     2:04.08 (42.43)     2:44.73 (40.65)
 47 Gutierrez, Valentina      14 Twisters-MR          2:48.97    2:50.60        
                  40.65     1:23.29 (42.64)     2:07.10 (43.81)     2:50.60 (43.50)
 48 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:55.11        
                  41.21     1:25.74 (44.53)     2:11.31 (45.57)     2:55.11 (43.80)
 49 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.52    2:57.56        
                  40.43     1:26.13 (45.70)     2:12.61 (46.48)     2:57.56 (44.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:10.36        
                  33.16     1:10.36 (37.20)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:12.67    1:11.54        
                  34.13     1:11.54 (37.41)                                        
  3 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            1:11.72    1:13.83        
                  35.33     1:13.83 (38.50)                                        
  4 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            1:10.27    1:14.09        
                  35.27     1:14.09 (38.82)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR              1:14.52    1:15.29        
                  36.41     1:15.29 (38.88)                                        
  6 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            1:15.79    1:16.56        
                  36.03     1:16.56 (40.53)                                        
  7 Giordano, Leta K          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.33    1:17.00        
                  35.36     1:17.00 (41.64)                                        
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            1:20.86    1:17.22        
                  36.26     1:17.22 (40.96)                                        
  9 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.04    1:17.23        
                  35.66     1:17.23 (41.57)                                        
 10 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.78    1:17.25        
                  36.58     1:17.25 (40.67)                                        
 11 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.57    1:17.80        
                  36.71     1:17.80 (41.09)                                        
 12 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.40    1:18.65        
                  37.70     1:18.65 (40.95)                                        
 13 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            1:18.33    1:19.07        
                  37.32     1:19.07 (41.75)                                        
 14 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:19.08        
                  38.23     1:19.08 (40.85)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            1:17.49    1:19.31        
                  37.73     1:19.31 (41.58)                                        
 16 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             1:17.49    1:19.54        
                  37.86     1:19.54 (41.68)                                        
 17 Nix, Sabine A             14 Empire-MR            1:19.10    1:20.06        
                  38.43     1:20.06 (41.63)                                        
 18 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            1:19.03    1:20.60        
                  37.78     1:20.60 (42.82)                                        
 19 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR            1:20.09    1:20.61        
                  37.87     1:20.61 (42.74)                                        
 20 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            1:19.33    1:21.06        
                  38.68     1:21.06 (42.38)                                        
 21 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            1:18.69    1:21.31        
                  38.94     1:21.31 (42.37)                                        
 22 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            1:20.99    1:21.53        
                  38.89     1:21.53 (42.64)                                        
 23 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            1:26.11    1:22.15        
                  39.74     1:22.15 (42.41)                                        
 24 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR            1:18.45    1:22.55        
                  39.03     1:22.55 (43.52)                                        
 25 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              1:22.07    1:22.74        
                  39.88     1:22.74 (42.86)                                        
 26 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            1:26.89    1:22.86        
                  39.89     1:22.86 (42.97)                                        
 27 Dunaisky, Jamie N         13 HYB-MR               1:21.09    1:23.01        
                  38.29     1:23.01 (44.72)                                        
 28 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      14 HYB-MR               1:19.68    1:23.25        
                  38.87     1:23.25 (44.38)                                        
 29 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.41    1:23.31        
                  39.79     1:23.31 (43.52)                                        
 30 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.44    1:23.84        
                  39.96     1:23.84 (43.88)                                        
 31 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          1:26.28    1:24.01        
                  39.90     1:24.01 (44.11)                                        
 32 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.75    1:24.15        
                  39.64     1:24.15 (44.51)                                        
 33 Martin, Kelly J           14 Empire-MR            1:27.04    1:24.35        
                  40.57     1:24.35 (43.78)                                        
 34 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR            1:22.55    1:24.44        
                  40.30     1:24.44 (44.14)                                        
 35 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:18.04    1:24.87        
                  40.41     1:24.87 (44.46)                                        
 36 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:25.21        
                  40.93     1:25.21 (44.28)                                        
 37 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:24.87    1:25.80        
                  41.08     1:25.80 (44.72)                                        
 38 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            1:26.90    1:26.15        
                  39.99     1:26.15 (46.16)                                        
 39 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            1:26.81    1:26.66        
                  40.12     1:26.66 (46.54)                                        
 40 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            1:34.36    1:26.90        
                  41.04     1:26.90 (45.86)                                        
 41 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            1:29.04    1:27.16        
                  40.53     1:27.16 (46.63)                                        
 42 Lee, Annabel D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:28.79        
                  41.98     1:28.79 (46.81)                                        
 43 Bay, Alexandria M         13 UNLGA-MR             1:30.34    1:28.83        
                  43.39     1:28.83 (45.44)                                        
 44 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            1:28.69    1:28.89        
                  42.25     1:28.89 (46.64)                                        
 45 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               1:29.50    1:30.82        
                  43.35     1:30.82 (47.47)                                        
 46 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:30.01    1:31.65        
                  44.66     1:31.65 (46.99)                                        
 47 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire-MR            1:34.92    1:33.02        
                  43.88     1:33.02 (49.14)                                        
 48 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            1:33.89    1:34.25        
                  44.66     1:34.25 (49.59)                                        
 49 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR               1:35.78    1:35.50        
                  45.07     1:35.50 (50.43)                                        
 50 Gutierrez, Valentina      14 Twisters-MR          1:34.22    1:37.91        
                  46.34     1:37.91 (51.57)                                        
 51 Crowley, Mae E            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.41        
                  46.56     1:39.41 (52.85)                                        
 52 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              1:42.74    1:42.74        
                  48.79     1:42.74 (53.95)                                        
 53 Davison, Dara J           13 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:45.25        
                  49.12     1:45.25 (56.13)                                        
 54 Domagala, Karolina        13 LIND-MR              1:36.99    1:48.33        
                  51.02     1:48.33 (57.31)                                        
 55 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.87    1:55.56        
                  53.13   1:55.56 (1:02.43)                                        
 56 Canigiani, Julia          13 HYB-MR               1:48.77    2:00.07        
                  53.89   2:00.07 (1:06.18)                                        
 -- Marchesi, Gabriella       13 HYB-MR               1:47.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  45.66          DQ (48.78)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            1:18.28         DQ        
                  36.43          DQ (40.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:27.96    2:32.75        
                  33.63     1:12.07 (38.44)     1:52.01 (39.94)     2:32.75 (40.74)
  2 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:37.78    2:37.21        
                  36.22     1:15.61 (39.39)     1:56.06 (40.45)     2:37.21 (41.15)
  3 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            2:31.33    2:38.04        
                  37.05     1:17.59 (40.54)     1:58.03 (40.44)     2:38.04 (40.01)
  4 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.06    2:38.51        
                  35.29     1:16.07 (40.78)     1:57.70 (41.63)     2:38.51 (40.81)
  5 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            2:41.56    2:40.88        
                  37.13     1:18.11 (40.98)     1:59.72 (41.61)     2:40.88 (41.16)
  6 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR              2:38.51    2:42.40        
                  36.79     1:18.74 (41.95)     2:01.04 (42.30)     2:42.40 (41.36)
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:49.34    2:43.18        
                  37.09     1:18.89 (41.80)     2:01.10 (42.21)     2:43.18 (42.08)
  8 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            2:47.34    2:44.48        
                  37.42     1:19.09 (41.67)     2:02.36 (43.27)     2:44.48 (42.12)
  9 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            2:36.80    2:44.88        
                  37.26     1:19.28 (42.02)     2:01.50 (42.22)     2:44.88 (43.38)
 10 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            2:55.00    2:45.21        
                  37.66     1:19.87 (42.21)     2:02.69 (42.82)     2:45.21 (42.52)
 11 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.40    2:45.51        
                  37.42     1:19.52 (42.10)     2:02.49 (42.97)     2:45.51 (43.02)
 12 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.35    2:46.32        
                  38.39     1:20.57 (42.18)     2:03.73 (43.16)     2:46.32 (42.59)
 13 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.02    2:47.88        
                  38.20     1:20.94 (42.74)     2:04.61 (43.67)     2:47.88 (43.27)
 14 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            2:43.76    2:48.59        
                  38.61     1:21.85 (43.24)     2:05.53 (43.68)     2:48.59 (43.06)
 15 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.95    2:48.68        
                  39.48     1:21.71 (42.23)     2:05.14 (43.43)     2:48.68 (43.54)
 16 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          2:57.41    2:48.93        
                  37.01     1:20.17 (43.16)     2:04.81 (44.64)     2:48.93 (44.12)
 17 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             2:43.83    2:49.56        
                  38.42     1:21.50 (43.08)     2:05.20 (43.70)     2:49.56 (44.36)
 18 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            3:07.46    2:49.57        
                  37.85     1:21.35 (43.50)     2:05.48 (44.13)     2:49.57 (44.09)
 19 Nix, Sabine A             14 Empire-MR            2:49.15    2:50.10        
                  39.68     1:22.85 (43.17)     2:07.54 (44.69)     2:50.10 (42.56)
 20 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            2:57.32    2:51.90        
                  40.09     1:23.96 (43.87)     2:08.34 (44.38)     2:51.90 (43.56)
 21 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.98    2:51.96        
                  39.55     1:25.14 (45.59)     2:10.07 (44.93)     2:51.96 (41.89)
 22 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR            2:58.22    2:53.14        
                  39.43     1:24.08 (44.65)     2:08.69 (44.61)     2:53.14 (44.45)
 23 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            2:52.16    2:53.46        
                  39.11     1:23.87 (44.76)     2:09.86 (45.99)     2:53.46 (43.60)
 24 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR            2:58.33    2:55.65        
                  40.59     1:24.82 (44.23)     2:10.17 (45.35)     2:55.65 (45.48)
 25 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR            2:54.51    2:55.67        
                  39.53     1:24.86 (45.33)     2:10.70 (45.84)     2:55.67 (44.97)
 26 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               2:52.92    2:57.67        
                  38.95     1:24.51 (45.56)     2:11.33 (46.82)     2:57.67 (46.34)
 27 Riverso, Nadia A          13 Empire-MR            3:07.29    2:58.23        
                  38.55     1:25.49 (46.94)     2:13.11 (47.62)     2:58.23 (45.12)
 28 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          3:36.82    2:58.25        
                  40.74     1:26.57 (45.83)     2:13.21 (46.64)     2:58.25 (45.04)
 29 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.61    2:58.81        
                  39.63     1:25.03 (45.40)     2:11.88 (46.85)     2:58.81 (46.93)
 30 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            3:05.00    3:01.31        
                  40.56     1:26.04 (45.48)     2:14.23 (48.19)     3:01.31 (47.08)
 31 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.10    3:02.45        
                  42.82     1:28.02 (45.20)     2:15.39 (47.37)     3:02.45 (47.06)
 32 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               3:05.76    3:03.27        
                  40.39     1:27.25 (46.86)     2:15.68 (48.43)     3:03.27 (47.59)
 33 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               3:12.21    3:04.41        
                  41.00     1:28.67 (47.67)     2:16.84 (48.17)     3:04.41 (47.57)
 34 Bay, Alexandria M         13 UNLGA-MR             3:19.73    3:05.69        
                  42.87     1:30.76 (47.89)     2:18.57 (47.81)     3:05.69 (47.12)
 35 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            3:06.74    3:06.33        
                  41.82     1:29.36 (47.54)     2:17.44 (48.08)     3:06.33 (48.89)
 36 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:06.48        
                  42.16     1:30.40 (48.24)     2:18.71 (48.31)     3:06.48 (47.77)
 37 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               3:18.65    3:06.57        
                  42.16     1:28.93 (46.77)     2:17.64 (48.71)     3:06.57 (48.93)
 38 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            3:01.33    3:08.60        
                  41.17     1:28.33 (47.16)     2:18.15 (49.82)     3:08.60 (50.45)
 39 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR               2:54.66    3:13.72        
                  42.67     1:30.99 (48.32)     2:22.34 (51.35)     3:13.72 (51.38)
 40 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:16.97        
                  45.71     1:35.05 (49.34)     2:26.23 (51.18)     3:16.97 (50.74)
 41 Wan, Sarah S              13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:23.15        
                  43.28     1:34.66 (51.38)     2:28.57 (53.91)     3:23.15 (54.58)
 42 Hoisington, Acacia D      14 Empire-MR                 NT    3:38.37        
                  49.18     1:45.27 (56.09)     2:41.63 (56.36)     3:38.37 (56.74)
 -- Medici, Julia M           13 Empire-MR            3:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.23     1:33.68 (49.45)     2:25.74 (52.06)          DQ (51.52)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.78    1:01.13        
                  28.77     1:01.13 (32.36)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            1:00.63    1:02.71        
                  29.35     1:02.71 (33.36)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            1:02.79    1:03.35        
                  30.96     1:03.35 (32.39)                                        
  4 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            1:05.05    1:04.61        
                  30.21     1:04.61 (34.40)                                        
  5 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR            1:02.36    1:04.68        
                  30.57     1:04.68 (34.11)                                        
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            1:04.62    1:04.69        
                  30.54     1:04.69 (34.15)                                        
  7 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:05.19    1:04.71        
                  30.56     1:04.71 (34.15)                                        
  8 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:05.14        
                  29.87     1:05.14 (35.27)                                        
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:05.36        
                  29.94     1:05.36 (35.42)                                        
 10 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.08    1:05.42        
                  31.97     1:05.42 (33.45)                                        
 11 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NYSA-MR              1:05.97    1:05.49        
                  30.99     1:05.49 (34.50)                                        
 12 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR            1:02.34    1:05.51        
                  30.32     1:05.51 (35.19)                                        
 13 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.36    1:05.83        
                  30.86     1:05.83 (34.97)                                        
 14 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            1:07.33    1:06.19        
                  30.89     1:06.19 (35.30)                                        
 15 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            1:06.92    1:06.80        
                  30.85     1:06.80 (35.95)                                        
 16 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            1:07.07    1:07.35        
                  31.81     1:07.35 (35.54)                                        
 17 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            1:10.64    1:07.67        
                  31.67     1:07.67 (36.00)                                        
 18 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61    1:07.97        
                  31.49     1:07.97 (36.48)                                        
 18 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:07.97        
                  31.24     1:07.97 (36.73)                                        
 20 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            1:09.28    1:08.29        
                  31.83     1:08.29 (36.46)                                        
 21 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:08.97    1:08.64        
                  32.01     1:08.64 (36.63)                                        
 22 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR            1:05.45    1:08.71        
                  32.24     1:08.71 (36.47)                                        
 23 Altchiler, Emily M        13 HYB-MR               1:08.25    1:08.78        
                  32.89     1:08.78 (35.89)                                        
 24 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:09.17        
                  32.06     1:09.17 (37.11)                                        
 25 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            1:08.24    1:09.35        
                  32.08     1:09.35 (37.27)                                        
 26 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:09.62        
                  32.49     1:09.62 (37.13)                                        
 27 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:10.02        
                  32.31     1:10.02 (37.71)                                        
 28 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              1:08.00    1:10.16        
                  33.26     1:10.16 (36.90)                                        
 29 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.97    1:10.30        
                  32.65     1:10.30 (37.65)                                        
 30 Giordano, Leta K          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.50    1:10.31        
                  31.93     1:10.31 (38.38)                                        
 31 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            1:10.53    1:10.49        
                  33.06     1:10.49 (37.43)                                        
 32 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          1:08.68    1:10.53        
                  32.42     1:10.53 (38.11)                                        
 33 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            1:10.35    1:11.04        
                  33.20     1:11.04 (37.84)                                        
 34 Rourk, Alison M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:11.05        
                  31.97     1:11.05 (39.08)                                        
 35 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            1:09.16    1:11.23        
                  33.46     1:11.23 (37.77)                                        
 36 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:11.24        
                  33.92     1:11.24 (37.32)                                        
 37 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             1:10.93    1:11.44        
                  32.59     1:11.44 (38.85)                                        
 38 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            1:16.47    1:11.47        
                  33.46     1:11.47 (38.01)                                        
 39 Bay, Alexandria M         13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.02    1:11.52        
                  34.01     1:11.52 (37.51)                                        
 40 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            1:12.78    1:12.10        
                  33.26     1:12.10 (38.84)                                        
 41 Martin, Kelly J           14 Empire-MR            1:16.07    1:12.84        
                  33.20     1:12.84 (39.64)                                        
 42 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:13.03        
                  33.65     1:13.03 (39.38)                                        
 43 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.73    1:13.70        
                  33.36     1:13.70 (40.34)                                        
 44 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.98    1:14.01        
                  33.39     1:14.01 (40.62)                                        
 45 Atkin, Taylor K           13 Empire-MR            1:16.04    1:14.24        
                  33.93     1:14.24 (40.31)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:38.97    1:15.23        
                  35.63     1:15.23 (39.60)                                        
 47 Nix, Sabine A             14 Empire-MR            1:23.37    1:15.34        
                  35.57     1:15.34 (39.77)                                        
 48 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:16.14        
                  34.18     1:16.14 (41.96)                                        
 49 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:16.17        
                  35.19     1:16.17 (40.98)                                        
 50 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      14 HYB-MR               1:10.93    1:16.22        
                  33.35     1:16.22 (42.87)                                        
 51 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              1:23.31    1:16.78        
                  34.90     1:16.78 (41.88)                                        
 52 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.40    1:18.51        
                  36.21     1:18.51 (42.30)                                        
 53 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            1:18.13    1:20.39        
                  36.29     1:20.39 (44.10)                                        
 54 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            1:16.41    1:20.42        
                  37.63     1:20.42 (42.79)                                        
 55 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:19.80    1:21.57        
                  37.70     1:21.57 (43.87)                                        
 56 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR          1:28.57    1:23.24        
                  37.78     1:23.24 (45.46)                                        
 57 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            1:24.46    1:26.42        
                  39.21     1:26.42 (47.21)                                        
 58 Davison, Dara J           13 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:27.67        
                  37.99     1:27.67 (49.68)                                        
 59 Lee, Annabel D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.92    1:29.88        
                  41.51     1:29.88 (48.37)                                        
 60 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.15    1:30.93        
                  41.15     1:30.93 (49.78)                                        
 61 Medici, Julia M           13 Empire-MR            1:42.47    1:36.31        
                  43.25     1:36.31 (53.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            2:10.95    2:16.42        
                  30.35     1:05.12 (34.77)     1:40.40 (35.28)     2:16.42 (36.02)
  2 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR            2:16.64    2:17.27        
                  19.91     1:06.00 (46.09)     1:41.45 (35.45)     2:17.27 (35.82)
  3 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.62    2:20.93        
                  31.63     1:09.36 (37.73)     1:45.36 (36.00)     2:20.93 (35.57)
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:19.21    2:21.86        
                  31.98     1:08.12 (36.14)     1:45.21 (37.09)     2:21.86 (36.65)
  5 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            2:28.94    2:22.24        
                  19.09     1:08.05 (48.96)     1:45.78 (37.73)     2:22.24 (36.46)
  6 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            2:20.52    2:22.76        
                  32.88     1:08.79 (35.91)     1:46.27 (37.48)     2:22.76 (36.49)
  7 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.39    2:23.98        
                  33.69     1:09.35 (35.66)     1:48.19 (38.84)     2:23.98 (35.79)
  8 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:26.61    2:24.23        
                  32.13     1:09.10 (36.97)     1:47.15 (38.05)     2:24.23 (37.08)
  9 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            2:33.70    2:26.57        
                  31.96     1:09.16 (37.20)     1:48.15 (38.99)     2:26.57 (38.42)
 10 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR            2:18.83    2:27.67        
                  31.71     1:08.44 (36.73)     1:47.11 (38.67)     2:27.67 (40.56)
 11 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.72    2:27.96        
                  31.87     1:08.06 (36.19)     1:47.31 (39.25)     2:27.96 (40.65)
 12 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            2:27.13    2:28.33        
                  33.31     1:11.80 (38.49)     1:50.57 (38.77)     2:28.33 (37.76)
 13 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR            2:27.47    2:30.75        
                  19.25     1:12.12 (52.87)     1:51.08 (38.96)     2:30.75 (39.67)
 14 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            2:30.07    2:31.32        
                  32.96     1:10.34 (37.38)     1:50.29 (39.95)     2:31.32 (41.03)
 15 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.76    2:32.65        
                  33.63     1:12.08 (38.45)     1:52.74 (40.66)     2:32.65 (39.91)
 16 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            2:39.35    2:32.70        
                  34.97     1:13.59 (38.62)     1:53.82 (40.23)     2:32.70 (38.88)
 17 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            2:37.84    2:32.77        
                  33.18     1:12.28 (39.10)     1:53.37 (41.09)     2:32.77 (39.40)
 18 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.93    2:33.03        
                  33.11     1:12.24 (39.13)     1:52.75 (40.51)     2:33.03 (40.28)
 19 Savino, Chloe M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.22    2:33.34        
                  33.44     1:13.30 (39.86)     1:52.51 (39.21)     2:33.34 (40.83)
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn J      14 Empire-MR            2:33.91    2:33.43        
                  34.23     1:12.67 (38.44)     1:53.54 (40.87)     2:33.43 (39.89)
 21 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.50    2:33.47        
                  31.95     1:10.05 (38.10)     1:51.20 (41.15)     2:33.47 (42.27)
 22 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:34.03        
                  32.12     1:11.00 (38.88)     1:52.97 (41.97)     2:34.03 (41.06)
 23 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            2:41.80    2:38.56        
                  34.76     1:15.02 (40.26)     1:59.39 (44.37)     2:38.56 (39.17)
 24 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               2:44.12    2:38.92        
                  36.61     1:18.56 (41.95)     1:57.14 (38.58)     2:38.92 (41.78)
 25 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:40.78    2:39.91        
                  34.24     1:15.65 (41.41)     1:59.64 (43.99)     2:39.91 (40.27)
 26 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:43.22        
                  35.52     1:16.44 (40.92)     1:59.83 (43.39)     2:43.22 (43.39)
 27 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            2:31.78    2:44.71        
                  32.84     1:13.26 (40.42)     1:58.16 (44.90)     2:44.71 (46.55)
 28 Nix, Sabine A             14 Empire-MR            3:14.76    2:53.24        
                  38.24     1:22.02 (43.78)     2:06.75 (44.73)     2:53.24 (46.49)
 29 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              2:48.77    2:53.94        
                  36.58     1:20.60 (44.02)     2:08.03 (47.43)     2:53.94 (45.91)
 30 Veber, Emma E             13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:55.39        
                  36.84     1:21.96 (45.12)     2:10.97 (49.01)     2:55.39 (44.42)
 31 Markunas, Rebecca R       13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:59.04        
                  37.28     1:26.32 (49.04)     2:13.57 (47.25)     2:59.04 (45.47)
 32 Hartigan, Kiely U         13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:59.18        
                  39.33     1:23.84 (44.51)     2:11.28 (47.44)     2:59.18 (47.90)
 33 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               2:58.18    3:01.76        
                  39.31     1:27.59 (48.28)     2:16.02 (48.43)     3:01.76 (45.74)
 34 Pon, Stephanie H          13 Empire-MR            3:02.00    3:18.87        
                  40.57     1:32.43 (51.86)     2:26.08 (53.65)     3:18.87 (52.79)
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          2:47.85         DQ        
      Did not finish
                                  37.86 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.67    2:15.07        
                  29.03     1:03.43 (34.40)     1:44.89 (41.46)     2:15.07 (30.18)
  2 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:16.98    2:19.45        
                  29.81     1:06.28 (36.47)     1:46.55 (40.27)     2:19.45 (32.90)
  3 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:21.52    2:22.59        
                  30.70     1:09.27 (38.57)     1:49.00 (39.73)     2:22.59 (33.59)
  4 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.62    2:24.47        
                  29.85     1:06.88 (37.03)     1:53.96 (47.08)     2:24.47 (30.51)
  5 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NYSA-MR              2:25.81    2:24.91        
                  32.08     1:08.10 (36.02)     1:51.84 (43.74)     2:24.91 (33.07)
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.83    2:25.43        
                  31.07     1:08.53 (37.46)     1:53.41 (44.88)     2:25.43 (32.02)
  7 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:25.73        
                  31.38     1:10.09 (38.71)     1:53.09 (43.00)     2:25.73 (32.64)
  8 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.96    2:25.74        
                  31.49     1:07.97 (36.48)     1:53.47 (45.50)     2:25.74 (32.27)
  9 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:25.24    2:26.45        
                  31.69     1:09.51 (37.82)     1:55.70 (46.19)     2:26.45 (30.75)
 10 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.16    2:27.52        
                  32.96     1:10.99 (38.03)     1:53.39 (42.40)     2:27.52 (34.13)
 11 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          2:30.41    2:27.83        
                  31.00     1:09.71 (38.71)     1:54.20 (44.49)     2:27.83 (33.63)
 12 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.67    2:28.36        
                  32.86     1:09.95 (37.09)     1:56.06 (46.11)     2:28.36 (32.30)
 13 Altchiler, Emily M        13 HYB-MR               2:28.98    2:28.84        
                  32.54     1:11.12 (38.58)     1:55.04 (43.92)     2:28.84 (33.80)
 14 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:29.32    2:29.22        
                  31.28     1:09.42 (38.14)     1:56.57 (47.15)     2:29.22 (32.65)
 15 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             2:29.45    2:30.09        
                  32.39     1:11.41 (39.02)     1:54.69 (43.28)     2:30.09 (35.40)
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.21    2:30.18        
                  31.10     1:09.72 (38.62)     1:57.43 (47.71)     2:30.18 (32.75)
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:28.75    2:31.21        
                  34.01     1:12.70 (38.69)     1:58.31 (45.61)     2:31.21 (32.90)
 18 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.93    2:31.76        
                  33.25     1:12.22 (38.97)     1:57.84 (45.62)     2:31.76 (33.92)
 19 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.32    2:32.71        
                  34.48     1:14.81 (40.33)     1:57.33 (42.52)     2:32.71 (35.38)
 20 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:33.18        
                  33.24     1:11.08 (37.84)     1:59.22 (48.14)     2:33.18 (33.96)
 21 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.79    2:33.50        
                  33.38     1:11.85 (38.47)     1:58.76 (46.91)     2:33.50 (34.74)
 22 Lennon, Maryann E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:34.68        
                  33.87     1:12.14 (38.27)     1:59.82 (47.68)     2:34.68 (34.86)
 23 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.11    2:35.83        
                  33.32     1:16.03 (42.71)     2:00.57 (44.54)     2:35.83 (35.26)
 24 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.89    2:36.90        
                  34.15     1:13.76 (39.61)     2:01.39 (47.63)     2:36.90 (35.51)
 25 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.09    2:37.10        
                  35.19     1:18.47 (43.28)     2:02.58 (44.11)     2:37.10 (34.52)
 26 Palmer, Fiona E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.54    2:37.30        
                  33.90     1:13.85 (39.95)     2:01.71 (47.86)     2:37.30 (35.59)
 27 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          2:38.42    2:37.74        
                  33.37     1:14.94 (41.57)     2:02.53 (47.59)     2:37.74 (35.21)
 28 Bay, Alexandria M         13 UNLGA-MR             2:42.90    2:38.49        
                  35.94     1:14.51 (38.57)     2:01.96 (47.45)     2:38.49 (36.53)
 29 Henry, Julia L            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.76    2:41.02        
                  37.48     1:20.20 (42.72)     2:06.69 (46.49)     2:41.02 (34.33)
 30 Hughes, Caroline A        14 HYB-MR               2:41.84    2:44.62        
                  37.01     1:17.46 (40.45)     2:07.72 (50.26)     2:44.62 (36.90)
 31 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               2:43.02    2:46.03        
                  39.23     1:21.69 (42.46)     2:08.76 (47.07)     2:46.03 (37.27)
 32 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               2:49.46    2:46.70        
                  36.82     1:19.74 (42.92)     2:07.96 (48.22)     2:46.70 (38.74)
 33 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.09    2:47.79        
                  36.02     1:18.50 (42.48)     2:11.56 (53.06)     2:47.79 (36.23)
 34 Archer, Allyson J         14 NYSA-MR              3:11.29    2:48.11        
                  39.23     1:23.19 (43.96)     2:08.97 (45.78)     2:48.11 (39.14)
 35 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.14    2:49.58        
                  37.87     1:18.73 (40.86)     2:09.47 (50.74)     2:49.58 (40.11)
 36 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          2:48.30    2:51.21        
                  37.68     1:24.73 (47.05)     2:14.13 (49.40)     2:51.21 (37.08)
 37 Brant, Eliza N            13 HAA-MR               2:53.96    2:54.51        
                  39.44     1:25.28 (45.84)     2:15.92 (50.64)     2:54.51 (38.59)
 38 Bianchi, Caroline M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.30    2:58.26        
                  43.77     1:30.93 (47.16)     2:19.38 (48.45)     2:58.26 (38.88)
 39 Wan, Sarah S              13 FLY-MR               2:52.83    2:59.64        
                  36.83     1:24.24 (47.41)     2:17.10 (52.86)     2:59.64 (42.54)
 40 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              2:57.47    3:06.97        
 41 Shtern, Ilana M           14 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:11.43        
                  44.70     1:37.04 (52.34)     2:29.78 (52.74)     3:11.43 (41.65)
 42 Clinton, Anna G           13 FLY-MR               3:17.11    3:14.01        
                  48.09     1:37.20 (49.11)     2:30.83 (53.63)     3:14.01 (43.18)
 -- Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR          2:46.71         DQ        
                  36.90     1:21.77 (44.87)     2:14.76 (52.99)          DQ (38.13)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:44.25    4:39.58        
                  29.38     1:03.38 (34.00)     1:39.33 (35.95)     2:14.45 (35.12)
        2:55.90 (41.45)     3:36.83 (40.93)     4:09.25 (32.42)     4:39.58 (30.33)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            4:36.02    4:39.61        
                  29.70     1:03.32 (33.62)     1:38.64 (35.32)     2:12.93 (34.29)
        2:54.57 (41.64)     3:37.52 (42.95)     4:09.16 (31.64)     4:39.61 (30.45)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               4:36.75    4:42.54        
                  28.57     1:02.23 (33.66)     1:38.21 (35.98)     2:14.49 (36.28)
        2:56.82 (42.33)     3:38.08 (41.26)     4:10.86 (32.78)     4:42.54 (31.68)
  4 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            4:45.02    4:47.56        
                  31.70     1:08.20 (36.50)     1:46.27 (38.07)     2:22.05 (35.78)
        3:02.91 (40.86)     3:43.25 (40.34)     4:15.97 (32.72)     4:47.56 (31.59)
  5 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            4:44.39    4:48.21        
                  30.60     1:05.96 (35.36)     1:42.16 (36.20)     2:17.61 (35.45)
        3:02.23 (44.62)     3:46.39 (44.16)     4:17.70 (31.31)     4:48.21 (30.51)
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            5:01.36    4:50.96        
                  31.60     1:07.78 (36.18)     1:44.79 (37.01)     2:22.06 (37.27)
        3:05.27 (43.21)     3:47.83 (42.56)     4:19.44 (31.61)     4:50.96 (31.52)
  7 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            5:07.31    4:54.96        
                  33.13     1:10.23 (37.10)     1:48.09 (37.86)     2:26.32 (38.23)
        3:06.99 (40.67)     3:48.99 (42.00)     4:21.54 (32.55)     4:54.96 (33.42)
  8 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          4:57.78    4:59.27        
                  30.95     1:06.83 (35.88)     1:46.73 (39.90)     2:26.10 (39.37)
        3:07.48 (41.38)     3:49.82 (42.34)     4:24.60 (34.78)     4:59.27 (34.67)
  9 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            5:05.00    5:03.25        
                  32.38     1:10.20 (37.82)     1:49.65 (39.45)     2:27.86 (38.21)
        3:13.42 (45.56)     3:57.93 (44.51)     4:31.56 (33.63)     5:03.25 (31.69)
 10 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            5:06.94    5:03.47        
                  30.73     1:06.46 (35.73)     1:46.18 (39.72)     2:26.68 (40.50)
        3:10.05 (43.37)     3:54.30 (44.25)     4:29.17 (34.87)     5:03.47 (34.30)
 11 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          5:08.88    5:04.25        
                  32.71     1:11.25 (38.54)     1:51.78 (40.53)     2:30.72 (38.94)
        3:15.75 (45.03)     4:01.06 (45.31)     4:33.36 (32.30)     5:04.25 (30.89)
 12 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.26    5:04.42        
                  20.96     1:09.62 (48.66)     1:48.35 (38.73)     2:27.73 (39.38)
        3:12.46 (44.73)     3:56.38 (43.92)     4:31.60 (35.22)     5:04.42 (32.82)
 13 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:11.90    5:05.29        
                  31.91     1:10.50 (38.59)     1:47.77 (37.27)     2:25.39 (37.62)
        3:11.71 (46.32)     3:58.76 (47.05)     4:33.61 (34.85)     5:05.29 (31.68)
 14 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR            5:08.16    5:05.47        
                  31.16     1:06.96 (35.80)     1:46.57 (39.61)     2:26.45 (39.88)
        3:11.22 (44.77)     3:56.89 (45.67)     4:31.19 (34.30)     5:05.47 (34.28)
 15 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     13 Empire-MR            5:15.52    5:06.00        
                  31.89     1:10.86 (38.97)     1:49.34 (38.48)     2:26.93 (37.59)
        3:11.94 (45.01)     3:56.73 (44.79)     4:31.61 (34.88)     5:06.00 (34.39)
 16 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.00    5:06.77        
                  30.66     1:07.24 (36.58)     1:46.60 (39.36)     2:25.26 (38.66)
        3:13.86 (48.60)     4:01.81 (47.95)     4:35.28 (33.47)     5:06.77 (31.49)
 17 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:12.28    5:10.29        
                  34.41     1:14.47 (40.06)     1:54.32 (39.85)     2:33.23 (38.91)
        3:15.89 (42.66)     3:59.56 (43.67)     4:35.37 (35.81)     5:10.29 (34.92)
 18 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             5:15.56    5:12.53        
                  33.33     1:12.73 (39.40)     1:52.43 (39.70)     2:33.10 (40.67)
        3:15.35 (42.25)     3:59.69 (44.34)     4:36.62 (36.93)     5:12.53 (35.91)
 19 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            5:01.71    5:13.33        
                  32.22     1:10.90 (38.68)     1:47.16 (36.26)     2:23.54 (36.38)
        3:12.19 (48.65)     4:02.28 (50.09)     4:37.34 (35.06)     5:13.33 (35.99)
 20 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.50    5:15.71        
                  32.64     1:10.49 (37.85)     1:50.28 (39.79)     2:29.94 (39.66)
        3:16.11 (46.17)     4:02.85 (46.74)     4:39.60 (36.75)     5:15.71 (36.11)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR                 25.86      25.45        
  2 Modrov, Priscilla         23 HAA-MR                 26.00      25.61        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 25.95      25.63        
  4 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 25.97      25.90        
  5 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.36      25.97        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 25.96      26.20        
  7 Venice, Charissa L        16 NYSA-MR                25.31      26.29        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR            26.48      26.30        
  9 Griskie, Kaylee S         15 HYB-MR                 26.48      26.40        
 10 Ogden, Katie L            16 NYSA-MR                26.77      26.58        
 11 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR    26.26      26.59        
 11 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR                 26.89      26.59        
 13 Lauer, Valerie            16 NYSA-MR                26.29      26.74        
 14 Webber, Claire            17 NYSA-MR                25.94      26.82        
 15 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.75      26.86        
 16 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      27.35        
 17 Flor, Erica M             16 HYB-MR                 27.13      27.37        
 18 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NYSA-MR                26.60      27.41        
 18 Reilly, Samantha K        16 HYB-MR                 27.00      27.41        
 20 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.47      27.47        
 21 White, Sarah E            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      27.67        
 22 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   17 Express Swimming-MR    27.62      27.80        
 23 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            27.49      27.90        
 23 Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR                28.77      27.90        
 25 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            27.95      27.91        
 26 McElwain, Maggie          16 NYSA-MR                27.64      27.99        
 27 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      28.19        
 28 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR    28.14      28.26        
 29 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR    27.34      28.40        
 30 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR            27.71      28.41        
 31 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR                27.41      28.50        
 32 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR                28.05      28.52        
 33 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      28.56        
 34 Young, Kayla M            17 Express Swimming-MR    27.38      28.62        
 35 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.95      28.65        
 36 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      28.82        
 37 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR            28.16      28.99        
 38 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 28.89      29.08        
 39 Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR                28.99      29.28        
 40 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR            29.19      29.89        
 41 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            30.43      29.92        
 41 Sussman, Heather          16 NYSA-MR                29.79      29.92        
 43 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR                29.33      30.03        
 44 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.55      30.40        
 45 Wong, Michelle K          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.52        
 46 Neber, Jacqueline         15 HYB-MR                 30.98      30.61        
 47 Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      31.00        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 54.45      55.85        
                  26.97       55.85 (28.88)                                        
  2 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR                 57.06      56.09        
                  26.81       56.09 (29.28)                                        
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR              55.50      56.89        
                  27.41       56.89 (29.48)                                        
  4 Lauer, Valerie            16 NYSA-MR                57.12      57.06        
                  27.65       57.06 (29.41)                                        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR            56.55      57.19        
                  27.39       57.19 (29.80)                                        
  6 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR                 56.51      57.21        
                  27.88       57.21 (29.33)                                        
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      57.25        
                  27.92       57.25 (29.33)                                        
  8 Webber, Claire            17 NYSA-MR                56.58      57.55        
                  27.74       57.55 (29.81)                                        
  9 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR                 56.84      57.68        
                  27.97       57.68 (29.71)                                        
 10 Flor, Erica M             16 HYB-MR                 58.62      57.71        
                  27.84       57.71 (29.87)                                        
 11 Lui, Geyanne E            16 UNLGA-MR               57.81      57.72        
                  27.78       57.72 (29.94)                                        
 12 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR                 57.25      57.80        
                  27.92       57.80 (29.88)                                        
 13 Ogden, Katie L            16 NYSA-MR                56.63      57.84        
                  28.20       57.84 (29.64)                                        
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR                58.05      57.89        
                  27.76       57.89 (30.13)                                        
 15 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.08      57.90        
                  27.64       57.90 (30.26)                                        
 16 Griskie, Kaylee S         15 HYB-MR                 58.01      58.18        
                  27.84       58.18 (30.34)                                        
 17 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            53.69      58.28        
                  28.38       58.28 (29.90)                                        
 18 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.58      58.35        
                  27.95       58.35 (30.40)                                        
 19 Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR              1:00.09      58.38        
                  28.13       58.38 (30.25)                                        
 20 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR    56.93      58.42        
                  27.82       58.42 (30.60)                                        
 21 McElwain, Maggie          16 NYSA-MR                58.40      58.73        
                  28.66       58.73 (30.07)                                        
 22 Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR                58.57      58.84        
                  28.11       58.84 (30.73)                                        
 23 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.57      58.96        
                  28.07       58.96 (30.89)                                        
 24 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NYSA-MR                57.43      59.23        
                  28.45       59.23 (30.78)                                        
 25 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:00.04      59.43        
                  28.55       59.43 (30.88)                                        
 26 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      59.45        
                  28.31       59.45 (31.14)                                        
 27 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   17 Express Swimming-MR    59.74      59.59        
                  28.46       59.59 (31.13)                                        
 28 Miller, Nikki F           17 Empire-MR              56.00      59.63        
                  28.10       59.63 (31.53)                                        
 29 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            58.86      59.71        
                  28.83       59.71 (30.88)                                        
 30 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR    57.20      59.74        
                  28.94       59.74 (30.80)                                        
 31 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.11      59.88        
                  28.93       59.88 (30.95)                                        
 32 Barbosa, Tabitha S        15 UN-FL-MR               56.73    1:00.00        
                  28.35     1:00.00 (31.65)                                        
 33 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR              58.91    1:00.11        
                  28.96     1:00.11 (31.15)                                        
 34 Reilly, Samantha K        16 HYB-MR               1:00.30    1:00.33        
                  28.68     1:00.33 (31.65)                                        
 35 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.20    1:00.38        
                  28.68     1:00.38 (31.70)                                        
 36 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:00.42        
                  28.92     1:00.42 (31.50)                                        
 37 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire-MR              57.59    1:00.60        
                  29.08     1:00.60 (31.52)                                        
 38 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR              57.65    1:00.61        
                  29.11     1:00.61 (31.50)                                        
 39 Unger, Krissy F           17 HYB-MR               1:00.43    1:00.76        
                  29.01     1:00.76 (31.75)                                        
 39 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:01.50    1:00.76        
                  29.89     1:00.76 (30.87)                                        
 41 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR                 58.67    1:00.86        
                  28.95     1:00.86 (31.91)                                        
 42 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56    1:01.26        
                  29.51     1:01.26 (31.75)                                        
 43 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              1:00.73    1:01.29        
                  29.67     1:01.29 (31.62)                                        
 44 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.53    1:01.33        
                  29.22     1:01.33 (32.11)                                        
 45 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR                59.67    1:01.50        
                  29.26     1:01.50 (32.24)                                        
 46 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              1:03.23    1:01.57        
                  29.01     1:01.57 (32.56)                                        
 47 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR            59.74    1:01.62        
                  29.51     1:01.62 (32.11)                                        
 48 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            1:01.21    1:01.68        
                  29.20     1:01.68 (32.48)                                        
 49 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR                 59.38    1:01.72        
                  29.97     1:01.72 (31.75)                                        
 50 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            1:00.46    1:01.74        
                  28.97     1:01.74 (32.77)                                        
 51 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR               1:02.57    1:02.11        
                  30.50     1:02.11 (31.61)                                        
 52 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00    1:02.30        
                  30.38     1:02.30 (31.92)                                        
 53 Vanella, Laura N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:02.32        
                  29.52     1:02.32 (32.80)                                        
 54 Chou, Tiffany             15 FLY-MR               1:03.26    1:02.67        
                  29.83     1:02.67 (32.84)                                        
 55 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          1:01.90    1:02.99        
                  29.87     1:02.99 (33.12)                                        
 56 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire-MR            1:03.46    1:03.09        
                  29.34     1:03.09 (33.75)                                        
 57 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:03.08    1:03.20        
                  29.91     1:03.20 (33.29)                                        
 58 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:03.57        
                  30.20     1:03.57 (33.37)                                        
 59 Rodriguez, Haley H        15 Empire-MR            1:03.08    1:03.95        
 60 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          1:08.32    1:04.35        
                  31.08     1:04.35 (33.27)                                        
 61 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:04.39        
                  30.71     1:04.39 (33.68)                                        
 62 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:07.35    1:05.11        
                  30.60     1:05.11 (34.51)                                        
 63 Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:05.47        
                  31.11     1:05.47 (34.36)                                        
 64 Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:05.72        
                  32.20     1:05.72 (33.52)                                        
 65 Diffley, Jaclyn E         17 Empire-MR            1:06.25    1:05.83        
                  31.32     1:05.83 (34.51)                                        
 66 Sparrow, Emily L          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.58        
                  31.51     1:06.58 (35.07)                                        
 67 Wong, Michelle K          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:06.75        
                  31.66     1:06.75 (35.09)                                        
 68 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               1:10.99    1:07.95        
                  32.14     1:07.95 (35.81)                                        
 69 Neber, Jacqueline         15 HYB-MR               1:08.81    1:09.20        
                  33.38     1:09.20 (35.82)                                        
 70 Sussman, Heather          16 NYSA-MR              1:04.90    1:09.44        
                  33.47     1:09.44 (35.97)                                        
 71 Donis, Alexia M           16 FLY-MR               1:11.86    1:12.40        
                  35.01     1:12.40 (37.39)                                        
 72 Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR               1:14.41    1:14.21        
                  36.06     1:14.21 (38.15)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:56.44    1:58.05        
                  27.21       57.09 (29.88)     1:27.64 (30.55)     1:58.05 (30.41)
  2 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               2:02.88    2:00.37        
                  27.63       58.15 (30.52)     1:29.15 (31.00)     2:00.37 (31.22)
  3 Venice, Charissa L        16 NYSA-MR              2:01.02    2:00.74        
                  27.54       58.05 (30.51)     1:29.39 (31.34)     2:00.74 (31.35)
  4 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.75    2:01.19        
                  28.15       59.33 (31.18)     1:30.66 (31.33)     2:01.19 (30.53)
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.79    2:01.49        
                  28.07       58.59 (30.52)     1:29.95 (31.36)     2:01.49 (31.54)
  6 Lauer, Valerie            16 NYSA-MR              2:02.08    2:02.39        
                  28.23       59.03 (30.80)     1:30.85 (31.82)     2:02.39 (31.54)
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:02.98    2:03.17        
                  27.52       58.69 (31.17)     1:31.34 (32.65)     2:03.17 (31.83)
  8 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            1:56.87    2:03.20        
                  28.58       59.56 (30.98)     1:31.39 (31.83)     2:03.20 (31.81)
  9 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire-MR            1:59.02    2:03.60        
                  28.45     1:00.00 (31.55)     1:32.76 (32.76)     2:03.60 (30.84)
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR            2:00.37    2:03.88        
                  28.84     1:00.17 (31.33)     1:32.47 (32.30)     2:03.88 (31.41)
 11 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.94    2:04.07        
                  28.02       59.24 (31.22)     1:31.71 (32.47)     2:04.07 (32.36)
 12 Ogden, Katie L            16 NYSA-MR              2:00.69    2:04.95        
                  28.24       59.64 (31.40)     1:32.92 (33.28)     2:04.95 (32.03)
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR              2:05.40    2:05.00        
                  28.77     1:00.64 (31.87)     1:33.33 (32.69)     2:05.00 (31.67)
 14 Flor, Erica M             16 HYB-MR               2:04.98    2:05.99        
                  28.88     1:00.90 (32.02)     1:33.71 (32.81)     2:05.99 (32.28)
 15 Griskie, Kaylee S         15 HYB-MR               2:07.40    2:06.44        
                  28.91     1:01.21 (32.30)     1:34.31 (33.10)     2:06.44 (32.13)
 16 Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR              2:06.46    2:06.66        
                  29.30     1:01.59 (32.29)     1:34.50 (32.91)     2:06.66 (32.16)
 17 McElwain, Maggie          16 NYSA-MR              2:02.42    2:06.73        
                  29.59     1:01.68 (32.09)     1:34.38 (32.70)     2:06.73 (32.35)
 18 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR               2:08.94    2:07.03        
                  28.76     1:01.08 (32.32)     1:34.88 (33.80)     2:07.03 (32.15)
 19 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.80    2:07.10        
                  29.50     1:02.36 (32.86)     1:35.65 (33.29)     2:07.10 (31.45)
 20 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NYSA-MR              1:57.69    2:07.11        
                  29.37     1:00.84 (31.47)     1:33.71 (32.87)     2:07.11 (33.40)
 21 Henry, Olivia P           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.03    2:07.18        
                  29.62     1:01.80 (32.18)     1:34.77 (32.97)     2:07.18 (32.41)
 22 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.20    2:07.32        
                  29.41     1:01.81 (32.40)     1:35.05 (33.24)     2:07.32 (32.27)
 23 Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR              2:07.79    2:07.57        
                  30.06     1:03.12 (33.06)     1:36.16 (33.04)     2:07.57 (31.41)
 24 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.09    2:07.79        
                  29.55     1:01.78 (32.23)     1:34.72 (32.94)     2:07.79 (33.07)
 25 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.08    2:08.28        
                  29.33     1:02.28 (32.95)     1:35.27 (32.99)     2:08.28 (33.01)
 26 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR               2:09.51    2:08.30        
                  29.23     1:02.02 (32.79)     1:35.47 (33.45)     2:08.30 (32.83)
 27 Webber, Claire            17 NYSA-MR              2:01.75    2:08.84        
                  29.15     1:01.24 (32.09)     1:34.90 (33.66)     2:08.84 (33.94)
 28 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.88    2:09.04        
                  29.83     1:02.79 (32.96)     1:36.56 (33.77)     2:09.04 (32.48)
 29 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:09.25    2:09.30        
                  29.71     1:02.81 (33.10)     1:36.49 (33.68)     2:09.30 (32.81)
 30 Miller, Nikki F           17 Empire-MR            2:05.91    2:09.53        
                  29.56     1:02.37 (32.81)     1:35.83 (33.46)     2:09.53 (33.70)
 31 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.98    2:09.67        
                  29.89     1:02.76 (32.87)     1:36.54 (33.78)     2:09.67 (33.13)
 32 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire-MR            1:58.88    2:09.70        
                  29.56     1:01.78 (32.22)     1:35.43 (33.65)     2:09.70 (34.27)
 33 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.66    2:10.20        
                  29.96     1:03.48 (33.52)     1:37.42 (33.94)     2:10.20 (32.78)
 34 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR            2:05.45    2:10.41        
                  30.17     1:03.04 (32.87)     1:36.36 (33.32)     2:10.41 (34.05)
 35 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.64    2:11.19        
                  29.70     1:02.92 (33.22)     1:37.23 (34.31)     2:11.19 (33.96)
 36 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            2:00.69    2:11.21        
                  29.44     1:02.71 (33.27)     1:37.02 (34.31)     2:11.21 (34.19)
 37 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              2:09.80    2:11.22        
                  30.14     1:03.37 (33.23)     1:37.22 (33.85)     2:11.22 (34.00)
 38 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            2:11.55    2:11.30        
                  29.91     1:03.19 (33.28)     1:37.08 (33.89)     2:11.30 (34.22)
 39 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.50    2:12.06        
                  30.74     1:04.41 (33.67)     1:38.77 (34.36)     2:12.06 (33.29)
 40 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:08.69    2:12.98        
                  30.17     1:03.68 (33.51)     1:38.36 (34.68)     2:12.98 (34.62)
 41 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.30    2:13.53        
                  30.39     1:04.15 (33.76)     1:38.76 (34.61)     2:13.53 (34.77)
 42 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              2:18.52    2:14.14        
                  30.99     1:04.78 (33.79)     1:40.12 (35.34)     2:14.14 (34.02)
 43 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.66    2:14.56        
                  30.81     1:05.20 (34.39)     1:40.91 (35.71)     2:14.56 (33.65)
 44 Rodriguez, Haley H        15 Empire-MR            2:19.62    2:15.26        
                  30.96     1:05.52 (34.56)     1:41.39 (35.87)     2:15.26 (33.87)
 45 White, Sarah E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.57    2:15.63        
                  30.93     1:04.56 (33.63)     1:40.15 (35.59)     2:15.63 (35.48)
 46 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.48    2:16.30        
                  32.32     1:06.81 (34.49)     1:42.08 (35.27)     2:16.30 (34.22)
 47 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              2:18.23    2:17.04        
                  31.92     1:07.37 (35.45)     1:43.04 (35.67)     2:17.04 (34.00)
 48 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire-MR            2:10.05    2:18.15        
                  31.52     1:07.06 (35.54)     1:43.69 (36.63)     2:18.15 (34.46)
 49 Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.95    2:18.89        
                  32.83     1:07.33 (34.50)     1:43.00 (35.67)     2:18.89 (35.89)
 50 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          2:21.32    2:20.10        
                  31.44     1:06.36 (34.92)     1:43.05 (36.69)     2:20.10 (37.05)
 51 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.95    2:20.12        
                  33.01     1:10.76 (37.75)     1:49.17 (38.41)     2:20.12 (30.95)
 52 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire-MR            2:18.31    2:20.67        
                  30.88     1:06.84 (35.96)     1:43.79 (36.95)     2:20.67 (36.88)
 53 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          2:26.11    2:20.92        
                  32.41     1:07.96 (35.55)     1:44.50 (36.54)     2:20.92 (36.42)
 54 Sussman, Heather          16 NYSA-MR              2:25.14    2:24.38        
                  32.56     1:08.68 (36.12)     1:47.36 (38.68)     2:24.38 (37.02)
 55 Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.21    2:25.42        
                  32.75     1:08.87 (36.12)     1:47.97 (39.10)     2:25.42 (37.45)
 56 Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR              2:25.99    2:25.55        
                  31.55     1:08.89 (37.34)     1:48.21 (39.32)     2:25.55 (37.34)
 57 Diffley, Jaclyn E         17 Empire-MR            2:25.76    2:27.18        
                  32.47     1:10.46 (37.99)     1:49.55 (39.09)     2:27.18 (37.63)
 58 Neber, Jacqueline         15 HYB-MR               2:33.17    2:34.25        
                  35.52     1:15.43 (39.91)     1:56.18 (40.75)     2:34.25 (38.07)
 59 Wong, Michelle K          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:34.54        
                  34.77     1:15.01 (40.24)     1:55.56 (40.55)     2:34.54 (38.98)
 60 Sparrow, Emily L          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.99    2:39.86        
                  35.33     1:14.77 (39.44)     1:57.29 (42.52)     2:39.86 (42.57)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR            5:24.63    5:21.14        
                  28.60     1:01.15 (32.55)     1:33.17 (32.02)     2:06.28 (33.11)
        2:38.53 (32.25)     3:11.71 (33.18)     3:44.87 (33.16)     4:17.48 (32.61)
        4:50.64 (33.16)     5:21.14 (30.50)                                        
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.21    5:21.68        
                  28.75     1:00.55 (31.80)     1:32.67 (32.12)     2:05.25 (32.58)
        2:38.64 (33.39)     3:11.57 (32.93)     3:45.35 (33.78)     4:18.41 (33.06)
        4:51.04 (32.63)     5:21.68 (30.64)                                        
  3 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            5:17.99    5:29.89        
                  28.54     1:00.47 (31.93)     1:33.52 (33.05)     2:07.12 (33.60)
        2:41.34 (34.22)     3:15.36 (34.02)     3:49.16 (33.80)     4:23.15 (33.99)
        4:57.16 (34.01)     5:29.89 (32.73)                                        
  4 Young, Kayla M            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.10    5:30.41        
                  29.11     1:01.34 (32.23)     1:34.02 (32.68)     2:07.38 (33.36)
        2:41.13 (33.75)     3:14.92 (33.79)     3:48.94 (34.02)     4:23.07 (34.13)
        4:57.13 (34.06)     5:30.41 (33.28)                                        
  5 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.04    5:31.62        
                  28.52     1:00.48 (31.96)     1:33.33 (32.85)     2:07.10 (33.77)
        2:41.21 (34.11)     3:15.28 (34.07)     3:49.97 (34.69)     4:24.45 (34.48)
        4:58.25 (33.80)     5:31.62 (33.37)                                        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          5:33.47    5:34.83        
                  28.55     1:01.78 (33.23)     1:36.12 (34.34)     2:10.43 (34.31)
        2:44.84 (34.41)     3:19.42 (34.58)     3:53.87 (34.45)     4:28.43 (34.56)
        5:02.49 (34.06)     5:34.83 (32.34)                                        
  7 Lui, Geyanne E            16 UNLGA-MR             5:27.29    5:35.16        
                  29.81     1:02.86 (33.05)     1:36.21 (33.35)     2:10.16 (33.95)
        2:44.63 (34.47)     3:19.26 (34.63)     3:53.94 (34.68)     4:28.47 (34.53)
        5:02.30 (33.83)     5:35.16 (32.86)                                        
  8 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.30    5:35.43        
                  30.24     1:02.65 (32.41)     1:35.86 (33.21)     2:09.80 (33.94)
        2:43.86 (34.06)     3:17.82 (33.96)     3:52.24 (34.42)     4:27.13 (34.89)
        5:01.78 (34.65)     5:35.43 (33.65)                                        
  9 Griskie, Kaylee S         15 HYB-MR               5:43.08    5:35.50        
                  29.21     1:01.96 (32.75)     1:35.77 (33.81)     2:10.25 (34.48)
        2:44.62 (34.37)     3:19.32 (34.70)     3:54.05 (34.73)     4:28.51 (34.46)
        5:02.82 (34.31)     5:35.50 (32.68)                                        
 10 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR               5:25.39    5:35.66        
                  29.41     1:01.95 (32.54)     1:35.54 (33.59)     2:09.34 (33.80)
        2:43.52 (34.18)     3:17.93 (34.41)     3:52.58 (34.65)     4:27.15 (34.57)
        5:01.85 (34.70)     5:35.66 (33.81)                                        
 11 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.74    5:36.86        
                  30.17     1:03.43 (33.26)     1:37.70 (34.27)     2:11.82 (34.12)
        2:46.10 (34.28)     3:20.17 (34.07)     3:54.90 (34.73)     4:29.64 (34.74)
        5:03.80 (34.16)     5:36.86 (33.06)                                        
 12 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.43    5:37.62        
                  28.84     1:01.66 (32.82)     1:35.70 (34.04)     2:10.03 (34.33)
        2:44.77 (34.74)     3:19.71 (34.94)     3:54.33 (34.62)     4:29.29 (34.96)
        5:04.15 (34.86)     5:37.62 (33.47)                                        
 13 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR            5:44.75    5:37.87        
                  30.34     1:03.68 (33.34)     1:38.11 (34.43)     2:12.59 (34.48)
        2:46.46 (33.87)     3:21.32 (34.86)     3:55.97 (34.65)     4:31.04 (35.07)
        5:05.01 (33.97)     5:37.87 (32.86)                                        
 14 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR            5:26.27    5:38.84        
                  29.71     1:03.42 (33.71)     1:38.17 (34.75)     2:13.27 (35.10)
        2:48.20 (34.93)     3:22.54 (34.34)     3:57.16 (34.62)     4:31.47 (34.31)
        5:05.65 (34.18)     5:38.84 (33.19)                                        
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          5:19.97    5:42.59        
                  29.80     1:02.93 (33.13)     1:37.55 (34.62)     2:13.43 (35.88)
        2:49.39 (35.96)     3:25.35 (35.96)     4:01.39 (36.04)     4:36.18 (34.79)
        5:09.80 (33.62)     5:42.59 (32.79)                                        
 16 Barbosa, Tabitha S        15 UN-FL-MR             5:26.38    5:43.79        
                  29.63     1:02.50 (32.87)     1:36.74 (34.24)     2:10.98 (34.24)
        2:45.51 (34.53)     3:20.25 (34.74)     3:55.80 (35.55)     4:31.80 (36.00)
        5:08.01 (36.21)     5:43.79 (35.78)                                        
 17 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.99    5:44.07        
                  30.10     1:03.33 (33.23)     1:37.84 (34.51)     2:12.91 (35.07)
        2:47.95 (35.04)     3:23.23 (35.28)     3:58.42 (35.19)     4:33.74 (35.32)
        5:09.53 (35.79)     5:44.07 (34.54)                                        
 18 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            5:17.56    5:45.55        
                  29.91     1:02.98 (33.07)     1:37.76 (34.78)     2:12.93 (35.17)
        2:48.51 (35.58)     3:24.06 (35.55)     3:59.81 (35.75)     4:35.66 (35.85)
        5:10.89 (35.23)     5:45.55 (34.66)                                        
 19 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire-MR            5:16.10    5:48.44        
                  29.81     1:02.72 (32.91)     1:37.69 (34.97)     2:13.49 (35.80)
        2:49.57 (36.08)     3:25.04 (35.47)     4:00.60 (35.56)     4:36.43 (35.83)
        5:12.16 (35.73)     5:48.44 (36.28)                                        
 20 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          5:47.71    5:50.80        
                  31.02     1:05.34 (34.32)     1:40.50 (35.16)     2:15.52 (35.02)
        2:51.14 (35.62)     3:26.72 (35.58)     4:02.92 (36.20)     4:39.76 (36.84)
        5:15.99 (36.23)     5:50.80 (34.81)                                        
 21 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               5:46.46    5:55.77        
                  30.18     1:03.93 (33.75)     1:38.93 (35.00)     2:14.67 (35.74)
        2:50.45 (35.78)     3:26.90 (36.45)     4:04.11 (37.21)     4:41.51 (37.40)
        5:19.36 (37.85)     5:55.77 (36.41)                                        
 22 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            5:48.25    5:55.92        
                  30.73     1:04.77 (34.04)     1:40.09 (35.32)     2:15.87 (35.78)
        2:52.25 (36.38)     3:29.15 (36.90)     4:06.21 (37.06)     4:43.45 (37.24)
        5:20.46 (37.01)     5:55.92 (35.46)                                        
 23 Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.48    6:05.24        
                  32.31     1:07.14 (34.83)     1:43.56 (36.42)     2:20.76 (37.20)
        2:58.48 (37.72)     3:36.02 (37.54)     4:13.81 (37.79)     4:51.27 (37.46)
        5:28.85 (37.58)     6:05.24 (36.39)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR    59.28    1:02.82        
                  30.29     1:02.82 (32.53)                                        
  2 Flor, Erica M             16 HYB-MR               1:02.21    1:03.91        
                  30.99     1:03.91 (32.92)                                        
  3 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:04.10        
                  31.21     1:04.10 (32.89)                                        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            58.73    1:04.28        
                  31.81     1:04.28 (32.47)                                        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:05.04    1:04.45        
                  31.17     1:04.45 (33.28)                                        
  6 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:04.84        
                  31.75     1:04.84 (33.09)                                        
  7 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:04.85        
                  31.74     1:04.85 (33.11)                                        
  8 Lauer, Valerie            16 NYSA-MR              1:02.37    1:05.19        
                  31.86     1:05.19 (33.33)                                        
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:05.20        
                  32.12     1:05.20 (33.08)                                        
 10 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR              1:00.24    1:05.38        
                  31.36     1:05.38 (34.02)                                        
 11 Lui, Geyanne E            16 UNLGA-MR             1:05.38    1:05.41        
                  31.82     1:05.41 (33.59)                                        
 12 Ogden, Katie L            16 NYSA-MR              1:04.50    1:05.46        
                  31.84     1:05.46 (33.62)                                        
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:05.59        
                  32.22     1:05.59 (33.37)                                        
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:05.72        
                  31.60     1:05.72 (34.12)                                        
 15 Reilly, Samantha K        16 HYB-MR               1:03.97    1:05.79        
                  32.09     1:05.79 (33.70)                                        
 16 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:06.20        
                  32.73     1:06.20 (33.47)                                        
 17 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:06.70        
                  32.37     1:06.70 (34.33)                                        
 18 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               1:03.94    1:06.82        
                  32.82     1:06.82 (34.00)                                        
 19 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR               1:08.06    1:07.04        
                  32.29     1:07.04 (34.75)                                        
 20 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               1:07.02    1:07.18        
                  33.08     1:07.18 (34.10)                                        
 21 Griskie, Kaylee S         15 HYB-MR               1:07.10    1:07.21        
                  32.60     1:07.21 (34.61)                                        
 22 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:07.37        
                  31.82     1:07.37 (35.55)                                        
 22 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NYSA-MR              1:06.04    1:07.37        
                  32.52     1:07.37 (34.85)                                        
 24 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:07.93        
                  33.14     1:07.93 (34.79)                                        
 25 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              1:09.52    1:08.36        
                  33.23     1:08.36 (35.13)                                        
 26 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:07.10    1:08.52        
                  33.11     1:08.52 (35.41)                                        
 27 Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR              1:09.82    1:09.41        
                  33.86     1:09.41 (35.55)                                        
 28 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.06    1:09.46        
                  33.81     1:09.46 (35.65)                                        
 29 McElwain, Maggie          16 NYSA-MR              1:10.70    1:09.47        
                  33.86     1:09.47 (35.61)                                        
 30 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR               1:08.75    1:09.52        
                  33.64     1:09.52 (35.88)                                        
 31 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:09.72        
                  33.88     1:09.72 (35.84)                                        
 32 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:08.40    1:09.75        
                  34.20     1:09.75 (35.55)                                        
 33 Webber, Claire            17 NYSA-MR              1:05.82    1:10.03        
                  34.23     1:10.03 (35.80)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Haley H        15 Empire-MR            1:09.33    1:10.09        
                  34.47     1:10.09 (35.62)                                        
 35 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:10.25        
                  34.67     1:10.25 (35.58)                                        
 36 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.41    1:10.53        
                  34.58     1:10.53 (35.95)                                        
 37 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:10.83        
                  34.49     1:10.83 (36.34)                                        
 38 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:11.55        
                  34.44     1:11.55 (37.11)                                        
 39 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR               1:13.15    1:12.54        
                  35.99     1:12.54 (36.55)                                        
 40 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              1:11.09    1:12.56        
                  34.99     1:12.56 (37.57)                                        
 41 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          1:16.45    1:13.60        
                  36.13     1:13.60 (37.47)                                        
 42 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:14.38        
                  36.33     1:14.38 (38.05)                                        
 43 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            1:11.28    1:14.66        
                  36.66     1:14.66 (38.00)                                        
 44 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:18.75    1:14.67        
                  35.65     1:14.67 (39.02)                                        
 45 Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:14.98        
                  37.47     1:14.98 (37.51)                                        
 46 Vanella, Laura N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.72    1:15.64        
                  37.10     1:15.64 (38.54)                                        
 47 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               1:17.35    1:16.58        
                  37.12     1:16.58 (39.46)                                        
 48 Wong, Michelle K          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:18.71        
                  37.72     1:18.71 (40.99)                                        
 49 Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.17        
                  38.42     1:19.17 (40.75)                                        
 50 Diffley, Jaclyn E         17 Empire-MR            1:17.67    1:19.39        
                  37.61     1:19.39 (41.78)                                        
 51 Sparrow, Emily L          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.97        
                  39.02     1:19.97 (40.95)                                        
 52 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.20    1:21.76        
                  39.36     1:21.76 (42.40)                                        
 53 Sussman, Heather          16 NYSA-MR              1:19.82    1:23.24        
                  40.04     1:23.24 (43.20)                                        
 54 Donis, Alexia M           16 FLY-MR               1:22.60    1:25.59        
                  41.91     1:25.59 (43.68)                                        
 55 Grzywna, Gabriela M       11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:27.49        
                  42.40     1:27.49 (45.09)                                        
 56 Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR               1:28.15    1:30.61        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:18.30    2:15.52        
                  31.54     1:05.70 (34.16)     1:40.89 (35.19)     2:15.52 (34.63)
  2 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.60    2:15.82        
                  32.43     1:06.74 (34.31)     1:41.60 (34.86)     2:15.82 (34.22)
  3 Flor, Erica M             16 HYB-MR               2:16.35    2:15.90        
                  32.25     1:06.95 (34.70)     1:42.29 (35.34)     2:15.90 (33.61)
  4 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.30    2:17.35        
                  32.01     1:06.68 (34.67)     1:42.27 (35.59)     2:17.35 (35.08)
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.53    2:19.91        
                  33.56     1:09.02 (35.46)     1:45.02 (36.00)     2:19.91 (34.89)
  6 Reilly, Samantha K        16 HYB-MR               2:21.21    2:20.74        
                  33.86     1:09.39 (35.53)     1:45.61 (36.22)     2:20.74 (35.13)
  7 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire-MR            2:13.02    2:20.92        
                  33.91     1:10.35 (36.44)     1:46.12 (35.77)     2:20.92 (34.80)
  8 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.78    2:21.02        
                  33.01     1:09.01 (36.00)     1:45.11 (36.10)     2:21.02 (35.91)
  9 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            2:13.30    2:21.49        
                  33.91     1:09.48 (35.57)     1:45.97 (36.49)     2:21.49 (35.52)
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.59    2:21.53        
                  33.00     1:08.36 (35.36)     1:44.68 (36.32)     2:21.53 (36.85)
 11 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.97    2:22.20        
                  33.74     1:09.93 (36.19)     1:46.12 (36.19)     2:22.20 (36.08)
 12 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR            2:17.49    2:22.47        
                  33.43     1:09.24 (35.81)     1:46.18 (36.94)     2:22.47 (36.29)
 13 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.27    2:23.73        
                  34.11     1:10.16 (36.05)     1:47.28 (37.12)     2:23.73 (36.45)
 14 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NYSA-MR              2:21.78    2:23.85        
                  33.54     1:10.16 (36.62)     1:47.39 (37.23)     2:23.85 (36.46)
 15 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:21.84    2:24.72        
                  34.38     1:10.83 (36.45)     1:48.23 (37.40)     2:24.72 (36.49)
 16 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.16    2:25.91        
                  34.84     1:12.23 (37.39)     1:49.47 (37.24)     2:25.91 (36.44)
 17 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.95    2:26.46        
                  34.06     1:10.54 (36.48)     1:48.27 (37.73)     2:26.46 (38.19)
 18 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR                 NT    2:26.53        
                  35.20     1:11.75 (36.55)     1:49.26 (37.51)     2:26.53 (37.27)
 19 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:21.09    2:26.59        
                  35.01     1:12.01 (37.00)     1:49.46 (37.45)     2:26.59 (37.13)
 20 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.31    2:27.03        
                  34.21     1:11.22 (37.01)     1:50.06 (38.84)     2:27.03 (36.97)
 21 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.85    2:27.07        
                  35.22     1:12.49 (37.27)     1:50.49 (38.00)     2:27.07 (36.58)
 22 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NYSA-MR              2:26.56    2:28.69        
                  35.18     1:12.29 (37.11)     1:50.21 (37.92)     2:28.69 (38.48)
 23 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               2:29.10    2:29.46        
                  34.93     1:12.45 (37.52)     1:50.95 (38.50)     2:29.46 (38.51)
 24 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.45    2:30.14        
                  36.27     1:14.36 (38.09)     1:52.72 (38.36)     2:30.14 (37.42)
 25 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR            2:19.52    2:30.70        
                  36.04     1:13.73 (37.69)     1:51.92 (38.19)     2:30.70 (38.78)
 26 Miller, Nikki F           17 Empire-MR            2:22.50    2:30.74        
                  34.39     1:12.61 (38.22)     1:51.91 (39.30)     2:30.74 (38.83)
 27 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:38.68    2:31.29        
                  35.13     1:13.45 (38.32)     1:53.57 (40.12)     2:31.29 (37.72)
 28 Rodriguez, Haley H        15 Empire-MR            2:26.64    2:31.35        
                  35.68     1:14.23 (38.55)     1:53.66 (39.43)     2:31.35 (37.69)
 29 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.58    2:32.32        
                  34.57     1:12.38 (37.81)     1:53.14 (40.76)     2:32.32 (39.18)
 30 Geiger, Allyson M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.47    2:32.67        
                  35.96     1:14.52 (38.56)     1:54.32 (39.80)     2:32.67 (38.35)
 31 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire-MR            2:28.34    2:32.92        
                  36.83     1:15.51 (38.68)     1:54.57 (39.06)     2:32.92 (38.35)
 32 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          2:35.53    2:34.87        
                  35.26     1:14.24 (38.98)     1:55.19 (40.95)     2:34.87 (39.68)
 33 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire-MR            2:32.88    2:36.88        
                  35.87     1:15.07 (39.20)     1:56.02 (40.95)     2:36.88 (40.86)
 34 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          2:57.83    2:37.98        
                  37.15     1:17.55 (40.40)     1:58.29 (40.74)     2:37.98 (39.69)
 35 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              2:37.76    2:38.69        
                  37.04     1:16.44 (39.40)     1:58.57 (42.13)     2:38.69 (40.12)
 36 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            2:32.48    2:39.55        
                  37.38     1:17.21 (39.83)     1:58.39 (41.18)     2:39.55 (41.16)
 37 Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:40.61        
                  38.80     1:18.74 (39.94)     1:59.64 (40.90)     2:40.61 (40.97)
 38 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire-MR            2:25.25    2:42.01        
                  37.19     1:18.46 (41.27)     2:01.37 (42.91)     2:42.01 (40.64)
 39 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          2:41.35    2:45.52        
                  38.83     1:20.36 (41.53)     2:04.20 (43.84)     2:45.52 (41.32)
 40 Diffley, Jaclyn E         17 Empire-MR            2:51.65    2:49.61        
                  37.70     1:21.57 (43.87)     2:06.41 (44.84)     2:49.61 (43.20)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:05.11    1:05.35        
                  30.52     1:05.35 (34.83)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR              1:10.13    1:11.65        
                  34.11     1:11.65 (37.54)                                        
  3 Miller, Nikki F           17 Empire-MR            1:05.77    1:12.18        
                  32.78     1:12.18 (39.40)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:13.44        
                  35.02     1:13.44 (38.42)                                        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:12.25    1:13.83        
                  34.98     1:13.83 (38.85)                                        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:13.87    1:13.99        
                  35.15     1:13.99 (38.84)                                        
  7 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:14.89        
                  35.39     1:14.89 (39.50)                                        
  8 Griskie, Kaylee S         15 HYB-MR               1:18.45    1:15.01        
                  34.99     1:15.01 (40.02)                                        
  9 Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR              1:17.27    1:15.64        
                  36.04     1:15.64 (39.60)                                        
 10 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:15.84        
                  35.20     1:15.84 (40.64)                                        
 11 Reilly, Samantha K        16 HYB-MR               1:12.94    1:16.62        
                  35.71     1:16.62 (40.91)                                        
 12 Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR              1:14.14    1:16.86        
                  36.56     1:16.86 (40.30)                                        
 13 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:17.04        
                  37.84     1:17.04 (39.20)                                        
 14 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:17.18        
                  37.05     1:17.18 (40.13)                                        
 15 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire-MR            1:10.17    1:17.95        
                  36.83     1:17.95 (41.12)                                        
 16 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:18.26    1:19.08        
                  37.76     1:19.08 (41.32)                                        
 17 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:19.17        
                  37.68     1:19.17 (41.49)                                        
 18 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:19.71    1:19.92        
                  38.17     1:19.92 (41.75)                                        
 19 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire-MR            1:19.70    1:20.56        
                  37.20     1:20.56 (43.36)                                        
 20 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NYSA-MR              1:16.02    1:20.66        
                  38.22     1:20.66 (42.44)                                        
 21 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR            1:17.44    1:20.69        
                  37.80     1:20.69 (42.89)                                        
 22 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NYSA-MR              1:17.50    1:20.76        
                  38.09     1:20.76 (42.67)                                        
 23 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire-MR            1:13.50    1:21.46        
                  38.44     1:21.46 (43.02)                                        
 24 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            1:22.58    1:21.54        
                  38.37     1:21.54 (43.17)                                        
 25 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:20.45    1:22.48        
                  39.16     1:22.48 (43.32)                                        
 26 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire-MR            1:12.74    1:23.30        
                  38.68     1:23.30 (44.62)                                        
 27 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          1:20.77    1:24.57        
                  40.26     1:24.57 (44.31)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Haley H        15 Empire-MR            1:29.94    1:24.60        
                  40.44     1:24.60 (44.16)                                        
 29 Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR              1:25.99    1:25.72        
                  39.91     1:25.72 (45.81)                                        
 30 Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              1:25.70    1:26.01        
                  40.93     1:26.01 (45.08)                                        
 31 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR            1:20.55    1:26.34        
                  41.33     1:26.34 (45.01)                                        
 32 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            1:29.76    1:26.35        
                  40.83     1:26.35 (45.52)                                        
 33 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.00    1:26.37        
                  41.02     1:26.37 (45.35)                                        
 34 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            1:22.77    1:27.15        
                  40.65     1:27.15 (46.50)                                        
 35 Diffley, Jaclyn E         17 Empire-MR            1:29.92    1:27.94        
                  40.78     1:27.94 (47.16)                                        
 36 Sussman, Heather          16 NYSA-MR              1:27.52    1:31.94        
                  43.02     1:31.94 (48.92)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:20.66    2:19.78        
                  31.54     1:06.99 (35.45)     1:43.03 (36.04)     2:19.78 (36.75)
  2 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:20.99        
                  31.68     1:06.94 (35.26)     1:43.37 (36.43)     2:20.99 (37.62)
  3 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:36.76    2:32.48        
                  33.81     1:11.51 (37.70)     1:51.21 (39.70)     2:32.48 (41.27)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.04    2:34.76        
                  34.81     1:14.66 (39.85)     1:54.12 (39.46)     2:34.76 (40.64)
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR              2:28.71    2:35.12        
                  35.07     1:13.63 (38.56)     1:54.47 (40.84)     2:35.12 (40.65)
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.78    2:35.53        
                  35.60     1:14.70 (39.10)     1:55.38 (40.68)     2:35.53 (40.15)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:38.89    2:35.72        
                  35.37     1:15.07 (39.70)     1:55.65 (40.58)     2:35.72 (40.07)
  8 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.25    2:41.98        
                  36.72     1:18.07 (41.35)     2:00.22 (42.15)     2:41.98 (41.76)
  9 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:35.74    2:42.31        
                  35.73     1:17.00 (41.27)     1:59.36 (42.36)     2:42.31 (42.95)
 10 Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR              2:41.77    2:43.88        
                  37.28     1:18.08 (40.80)     2:00.72 (42.64)     2:43.88 (43.16)
 11 Miller, Nikki F           17 Empire-MR            2:31.44    2:45.32        
                  34.74     1:17.41 (42.67)     2:01.71 (44.30)     2:45.32 (43.61)
 12 Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR              2:47.01    2:47.12        
                  38.36     1:20.83 (42.47)     2:04.67 (43.84)     2:47.12 (42.45)
 13 Swartwout, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.63    2:47.18        
                  35.73     1:17.30 (41.57)     2:01.66 (44.36)     2:47.18 (45.52)
 14 Vanella, Laura N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.49    2:47.77        
                  38.01     1:20.71 (42.70)     2:04.16 (43.45)     2:47.77 (43.61)
 15 Vani, Jacqueline J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.97    2:48.94        
                  39.08     1:22.79 (43.71)     2:07.28 (44.49)     2:48.94 (41.66)
 16 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire-MR            2:49.10    2:49.26        
                  37.84     1:20.78 (42.94)     2:05.39 (44.61)     2:49.26 (43.87)
 17 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:48.74    2:49.45        
                  38.67     1:22.30 (43.63)     2:05.59 (43.29)     2:49.45 (43.86)
 18 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR            2:45.10    2:50.16        
                  38.79     1:21.93 (43.14)     2:05.97 (44.04)     2:50.16 (44.19)
 19 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:49.08    2:51.65        
                  39.49     1:23.28 (43.79)     2:08.84 (45.56)     2:51.65 (42.81)
 20 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:51.87        
                  39.01     1:23.14 (44.13)     2:07.60 (44.46)     2:51.87 (44.27)
 21 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            2:44.01    2:52.79        
                  39.12     1:23.27 (44.15)     2:07.90 (44.63)     2:52.79 (44.89)
 22 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR               2:54.15    2:53.79        
                  39.63     1:23.90 (44.27)     2:08.55 (44.65)     2:53.79 (45.24)
 23 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          3:01.03    2:54.61        
                  38.97     1:23.09 (44.12)     2:08.91 (45.82)     2:54.61 (45.70)
 24 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire-MR            2:41.97    2:55.41        
                  40.08     1:24.63 (44.55)     2:10.00 (45.37)     2:55.41 (45.41)
 25 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            2:58.27    2:57.11        
                  40.40     1:25.18 (44.78)     2:10.81 (45.63)     2:57.11 (46.30)
 26 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          2:49.08    3:01.51        
                  41.72     1:27.59 (45.87)     2:14.92 (47.33)     3:01.51 (46.59)
 27 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          3:14.09    3:08.79        
                  42.25     1:31.12 (48.87)     2:20.65 (49.53)     3:08.79 (48.14)
 28 Diffley, Jaclyn E         17 Empire-MR            3:22.28    3:14.17        
                  42.21     1:31.69 (49.48)     2:23.59 (51.90)     3:14.17 (50.58)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 58.57      59.36        
                  27.57       59.36 (31.79)                                        
  2 Modrov, Priscilla         23 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:01.04        
                  28.52     1:01.04 (32.52)                                        
  3 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR                 59.92    1:01.07        
                  28.46     1:01.07 (32.61)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR              1:02.38    1:01.79        
                  28.69     1:01.79 (33.10)                                        
  5 Young, Kayla M            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:02.20        
                  29.05     1:02.20 (33.15)                                        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.34        
                  29.09     1:02.34 (33.25)                                        
  7 Lauer, Valerie            16 NYSA-MR              1:02.08    1:02.55        
                  29.42     1:02.55 (33.13)                                        
  8 Venice, Charissa L        16 NYSA-MR              1:01.83    1:03.04        
                  29.31     1:03.04 (33.73)                                        
  9 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.23    1:03.19        
                  29.45     1:03.19 (33.74)                                        
 10 Yanar, Melanie            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:03.67        
                  29.85     1:03.67 (33.82)                                        
 11 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.21    1:03.70        
                  29.74     1:03.70 (33.96)                                        
 11 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.10    1:03.70        
                  29.94     1:03.70 (33.76)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:03.71        
                  29.63     1:03.71 (34.08)                                        
 14 Suzuka, Shieri            17 Empire-MR              59.07    1:03.83        
                  29.51     1:03.83 (34.32)                                        
 15 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.11    1:03.96        
                  29.95     1:03.96 (34.01)                                        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88    1:04.22        
                  29.36     1:04.22 (34.86)                                        
 17 Ogden, Katie L            16 NYSA-MR              1:05.32    1:04.60        
                  30.07     1:04.60 (34.53)                                        
 18 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.42    1:04.76        
                  30.75     1:04.76 (34.01)                                        
 19 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              1:02.21    1:05.39        
                  31.00     1:05.39 (34.39)                                        
 20 Webber, Claire            17 NYSA-MR              1:03.32    1:05.45        
                  31.05     1:05.45 (34.40)                                        
 21 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:05.54        
                  30.43     1:05.54 (35.11)                                        
 22 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR               1:08.67    1:05.68        
                  29.13     1:05.68 (36.55)                                        
 23 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            1:05.79    1:06.70        
                  31.45     1:06.70 (35.25)                                        
 24 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:07.28        
                  30.59     1:07.28 (36.69)                                        
 25 Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR              1:04.62    1:07.38        
                  31.29     1:07.38 (36.09)                                        
 26 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR            1:04.48    1:07.66        
                  31.42     1:07.66 (36.24)                                        
 27 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.49    1:07.84        
                  32.51     1:07.84 (35.33)                                        
 28 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            1:08.26    1:08.06        
                  31.89     1:08.06 (36.17)                                        
 29 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.48    1:08.27        
                  31.34     1:08.27 (36.93)                                        
 30 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.26    1:09.22        
                  32.21     1:09.22 (37.01)                                        
 31 White, Sarah E            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:10.15        
                  32.85     1:10.15 (37.30)                                        
 32 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              1:12.35    1:10.28        
                  32.46     1:10.28 (37.82)                                        
 33 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR            1:09.74    1:10.32        
                  33.28     1:10.32 (37.04)                                        
 34 McElwain, Maggie          16 NYSA-MR              1:07.41    1:10.46        
                  33.01     1:10.46 (37.45)                                        
 35 Latino, Danielle E        17 Empire-MR            1:06.18    1:10.79        
                  33.04     1:10.79 (37.75)                                        
 36 Miller, Nikki F           17 Empire-MR            1:02.93    1:11.27        
                  31.82     1:11.27 (39.45)                                        
 37 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.75    1:12.09        
                  33.70     1:12.09 (38.39)                                        
 38 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:11.05    1:13.13        
                  34.82     1:13.13 (38.31)                                        
 39 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:13.31        
                  34.04     1:13.31 (39.27)                                        
 40 Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.90    1:13.40        
                  32.14     1:13.40 (41.26)                                        
 41 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            1:14.06    1:13.60        
                  33.59     1:13.60 (40.01)                                        
 42 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire-MR            1:05.87    1:13.85        
                  33.83     1:13.85 (40.02)                                        
 43 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire-MR            1:17.68    1:13.98        
                  32.39     1:13.98 (41.59)                                        
 44 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:16.83    1:14.83        
                  34.43     1:14.83 (40.40)                                        
 45 Henry, Olivia P           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:15.14        
                  34.38     1:15.14 (40.76)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Haley H        15 Empire-MR            1:14.53    1:15.92        
                  34.25     1:15.92 (41.67)                                        
 47 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:18.71        
                  35.34     1:18.71 (43.37)                                        
 48 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          1:25.52    1:24.49        
                  38.49     1:24.49 (46.00)                                        
 49 Diffley, Jaclyn E         17 Empire-MR            1:34.60    1:33.07        
                  41.56     1:33.07 (51.51)                                        
 50 Neber, Jacqueline         15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:34.47        
                  41.97     1:34.47 (52.50)                                        
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.35          DQ (40.64)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.03    2:07.25        
                  27.57       59.06 (31.49)     1:32.47 (33.41)     2:07.25 (34.78)
  2 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR               2:13.32    2:13.61        
                  29.28     1:02.76 (33.48)     1:37.81 (35.05)     2:13.61 (35.80)
  3 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.92    2:18.03        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:07.41    2:18.49        
                  29.85     1:03.71 (33.86)     1:40.14 (36.43)     2:18.49 (38.35)
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:15.86    2:19.56        
                  30.06     1:05.58 (35.52)     1:43.23 (37.65)     2:19.56 (36.33)
  6 Henry, Sarah A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.75    2:20.76        
                  30.83     1:06.58 (35.75)     1:43.49 (36.91)     2:20.76 (37.27)
  7 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.38    2:21.14        
                  31.39     1:06.36 (34.97)     1:43.29 (36.93)     2:21.14 (37.85)
  8 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              2:17.37    2:21.51        
                  31.96     1:07.78 (35.82)     1:44.30 (36.52)     2:21.51 (37.21)
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.74    2:24.09        
                  31.34     1:07.98 (36.64)     1:46.10 (38.12)     2:24.09 (37.99)
 10 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.83    2:26.09        
                  31.28     1:07.65 (36.37)     1:46.20 (38.55)     2:26.09 (39.89)
 11 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR               2:17.35    2:27.53        
                  31.49     1:08.38 (36.89)     1:47.62 (39.24)     2:27.53 (39.91)
 12 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               2:20.02    2:28.02        
                  31.53     1:08.89 (37.36)     1:49.69 (40.80)     2:28.02 (38.33)
 13 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR            2:22.93    2:31.39        
                  32.46     1:10.05 (37.59)     1:50.54 (40.49)     2:31.39 (40.85)
 14 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            2:28.59    2:31.94        
                  32.14     1:10.03 (37.89)     1:50.06 (40.03)     2:31.94 (41.88)
 15 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:38.65    2:32.68        
                  32.61     1:10.10 (37.49)     1:52.24 (42.14)     2:32.68 (40.44)
 16 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               2:43.20    2:33.79        
                  33.12     1:12.51 (39.39)     1:53.23 (40.72)     2:33.79 (40.56)
 17 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.50    2:34.44        
                  34.56     1:14.38 (39.82)     1:55.01 (40.63)     2:34.44 (39.43)
 18 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            2:24.85    2:35.04        
                  33.79     1:12.71 (38.92)     1:53.74 (41.03)     2:35.04 (41.30)
 19 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR            2:54.03    2:35.89        
                  34.52     1:13.72 (39.20)     1:54.67 (40.95)     2:35.89 (41.22)
 20 Guo, Jenna J              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:36.44        
                  34.67     1:14.34 (39.67)     1:56.07 (41.73)     2:36.44 (40.37)
 21 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire-MR            2:25.09    2:40.06        
                  34.47     1:14.83 (40.36)     1:57.15 (42.32)     2:40.06 (42.91)
 22 Barbosa, Tabitha S        15 UN-FL-MR             2:29.09    2:41.56        
                  33.05     1:14.00 (40.95)     1:58.47 (44.47)     2:41.56 (43.09)
 23 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:32.14    2:43.19        
                  35.08     1:16.30 (41.22)     2:01.85 (45.55)     2:43.19 (41.34)
 24 Miller, Nikki F           17 Empire-MR            2:33.48    2:44.74        
                  33.38     1:16.23 (42.85)     2:01.93 (45.70)     2:44.74 (42.81)
 25 Rodriguez, Haley H        15 Empire-MR            2:50.00    2:45.00        
                  35.43     1:17.51 (42.08)     2:01.60 (44.09)     2:45.00 (43.40)
 26 Decrem, Nicole H          15 Empire-MR            2:38.00    2:47.33        
                  34.19     1:16.50 (42.31)     2:01.39 (44.89)     2:47.33 (45.94)
 27 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          3:12.88    2:48.10        
                  35.40     1:16.91 (41.51)     2:02.45 (45.54)     2:48.10 (45.65)
 28 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            2:49.78    2:50.46        
                  34.23     1:16.90 (42.67)   2:50.46 (1:33.56)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.69    2:06.47        
                  26.80       59.00 (32.20)     1:35.59 (36.59)     2:06.47 (30.88)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:07.88    2:09.30        
                  27.90     1:02.68 (34.78)     1:38.88 (36.20)     2:09.30 (30.42)
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.36    2:17.84        
                  29.65     1:05.29 (35.64)   2:17.84 (1:12.55)                    
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:19.14        
                  29.82     1:06.72 (36.90)     1:47.49 (40.77)     2:19.14 (31.65)
  5 Lauer, Valerie            16 NYSA-MR              2:23.97    2:19.55        
                  30.19     1:05.07 (34.88)     1:48.93 (43.86)     2:19.55 (30.62)
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.00    2:20.59        
                  30.90     1:07.77 (36.87)     1:49.85 (42.08)     2:20.59 (30.74)
  7 Griskie, Kaylee S         15 HYB-MR               2:20.43    2:20.86        
                  30.49     1:06.92 (36.43)     1:48.28 (41.36)     2:20.86 (32.58)
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            16 UNLGA-MR             2:17.55    2:21.90        
                  31.07     1:07.42 (36.35)     1:49.35 (41.93)     2:21.90 (32.55)
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.61    2:22.04        
                  29.83     1:05.98 (36.15)     1:48.12 (42.14)     2:22.04 (33.92)
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:11.50    2:22.14        
                  29.30     1:04.81 (35.51)     1:50.33 (45.52)     2:22.14 (31.81)
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR              2:20.52    2:22.77        
                  30.21     1:08.75 (38.54)     1:50.18 (41.43)     2:22.77 (32.59)
 12 Flor, Erica M             16 HYB-MR               2:22.86    2:23.10        
                  31.61     1:07.69 (36.08)     1:51.61 (43.92)     2:23.10 (31.49)
 13 Webber, Claire            17 NYSA-MR              2:15.31    2:24.68        
                  31.20     1:11.37 (40.17)     1:51.94 (40.57)     2:24.68 (32.74)
 14 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR               2:19.61    2:25.19        
                  30.33     1:08.60 (38.27)     1:52.45 (43.85)     2:25.19 (32.74)
 15 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.74    2:25.43        
                  32.50     1:07.15 (34.65)   2:25.43 (1:18.28)                    
 16 McGrath, Deirdre R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.85    2:25.70        
                  31.74     1:11.23 (39.49)   2:25.70 (1:14.47)                    
 17 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.26    2:27.02        
                  30.37     1:07.16 (36.79)   2:27.02 (1:19.86)                    
 18 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:26.13    2:27.45        
                  31.41     1:10.75 (39.34)     1:52.62 (41.87)     2:27.45 (34.83)
 19 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.00    2:27.49        
                  31.04     1:08.10 (37.06)     1:53.85 (45.75)     2:27.49 (33.64)
 20 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR               2:28.79    2:27.60        
                  29.95     1:08.79 (38.84)     1:53.80 (45.01)     2:27.60 (33.80)
 21 Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR              2:31.30    2:27.88        
                  32.75     1:11.89 (39.14)     1:55.32 (43.43)     2:27.88 (32.56)
 22 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               2:26.65    2:28.00        
                  30.37     1:09.34 (38.97)     1:54.30 (44.96)     2:28.00 (33.70)
 23 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          2:24.82    2:28.11        
                  33.34     1:12.92 (39.58)     1:54.87 (41.95)     2:28.11 (33.24)
 24 Reilly, Samantha K        16 HYB-MR               2:23.64    2:28.21        
                  33.90     1:11.02 (37.12)     1:53.85 (42.83)     2:28.21 (34.36)
 25 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR              2:18.33    2:28.89        
                  32.43     1:08.61 (36.18)     1:53.90 (45.29)     2:28.89 (34.99)
 26 Barbosa, Tabitha S        15 UN-FL-MR             2:15.61    2:29.68        
                  31.29     1:10.04 (38.75)     1:54.44 (44.40)     2:29.68 (35.24)
 27 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:30.69    2:30.17        
                  34.09     1:12.62 (38.53)     1:57.44 (44.82)     2:30.17 (32.73)
 28 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:26.78    2:30.52        
                  32.14     1:09.98 (37.84)     1:55.57 (45.59)     2:30.52 (34.95)
 29 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               2:35.93    2:30.59        
                  30.83     1:08.16 (37.33)     1:56.65 (48.49)     2:30.59 (33.94)
 30 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR               2:30.78    2:30.67        
                  32.66     1:12.07 (39.41)     1:56.46 (44.39)     2:30.67 (34.21)
 31 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              2:35.31    2:31.43        
                  34.04     1:12.43 (38.39)     1:57.45 (45.02)     2:31.43 (33.98)
 32 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.67    2:34.55        
                  33.16     1:10.05 (36.89)   2:34.55 (1:24.50)                    
 33 Chou, Tiffany             15 FLY-MR               2:34.34    2:37.31        
                  33.51     1:15.11 (41.60)     1:59.07 (43.96)     2:37.31 (38.24)
 34 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          2:47.49    2:42.42        
                  36.93     1:17.97 (41.04)   2:42.42 (1:24.45)                    
 35 Sussman, Heather          16 NYSA-MR              2:47.14    2:48.89        
                  35.06     1:18.21 (43.15)     2:10.49 (52.28)     2:48.89 (38.40)
 36 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:52.32        
                  36.39     1:17.48 (41.09)   2:52.32 (1:34.84)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               4:30.09    4:30.70        
                  28.51     1:01.60 (33.09)     1:36.97 (35.37)     2:12.80 (35.83)
        2:49.81 (37.01)     3:27.62 (37.81)     3:59.78 (32.16)     4:30.70 (30.92)
  2 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR               4:49.22    4:50.12        
                  29.16     1:02.97 (33.81)     1:40.14 (37.17)     2:17.34 (37.20)
        2:59.66 (42.32)     3:42.60 (42.94)     4:16.60 (34.00)     4:50.12 (33.52)
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          4:50.41    4:55.72        
                  29.87     1:05.66 (35.79)     1:45.25 (39.59)     2:24.62 (39.37)
        3:06.65 (42.03)     3:48.99 (42.34)     4:23.24 (34.25)     4:55.72 (32.48)
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          4:44.98    4:57.19        
                  29.18     1:02.55 (33.37)     1:40.66 (38.11)     2:17.68 (37.02)
        3:04.46 (46.78)     3:51.52 (47.06)     4:26.01 (34.49)     4:57.19 (31.18)
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            16 UNLGA-MR             4:53.03    4:57.41        
                  31.15     1:06.43 (35.28)     1:45.39 (38.96)     2:22.75 (37.36)
        3:06.03 (43.28)     3:49.48 (43.45)     4:23.94 (34.46)     4:57.41 (33.47)
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.36    4:57.97        
                  29.87     1:04.95 (35.08)     1:42.30 (37.35)     2:19.71 (37.41)
        3:03.82 (44.11)     3:48.02 (44.20)     4:23.55 (35.53)     4:57.97 (34.42)
  7 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            4:57.01    4:59.45        
                  32.28     1:08.83 (36.55)     1:47.35 (38.52)     2:25.20 (37.85)
        3:09.08 (43.88)     3:53.04 (43.96)     4:26.17 (33.13)     4:59.45 (33.28)
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.12    5:01.49        
                  30.19     1:06.58 (36.39)     1:45.94 (39.36)     2:23.99 (38.05)
        3:08.53 (44.54)     3:53.77 (45.24)     4:27.80 (34.03)     5:01.49 (33.69)
  9 Kelly, Kerry A            13 Empire-MR            5:20.13    5:01.88        
                  31.17     1:07.31 (36.14)     1:46.84 (39.53)     2:25.69 (38.85)
        3:10.63 (44.94)     3:55.20 (44.57)     4:29.20 (34.00)     5:01.88 (32.68)
 10 Malendowicz, Kasia B      12 Empire-MR            5:05.05    5:03.27        
                  30.50     1:07.97 (37.47)     1:45.91 (37.94)     2:24.16 (38.25)
        3:10.96 (46.80)     3:59.37 (48.41)     4:31.08 (31.71)     5:03.27 (32.19)
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P         12 Empire-MR            5:11.11    5:05.04        
                  32.22     1:11.19 (38.97)     1:48.68 (37.49)     2:26.94 (38.26)
        3:14.19 (47.25)     3:58.71 (44.52)     4:32.19 (33.48)     5:05.04 (32.85)
 12 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            5:04.38    5:05.49        
                  31.00     1:07.34 (36.34)     1:46.54 (39.20)     2:25.41 (38.87)
        3:09.07 (43.66)     3:54.64 (45.57)     4:29.90 (35.26)     5:05.49 (35.59)
 13 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            5:02.14    5:06.30        
                  31.36     1:07.37 (36.01)     1:44.93 (37.56)     2:21.78 (36.85)
        3:10.81 (49.03)     3:59.42 (48.61)     4:33.17 (33.75)     5:06.30 (33.13)
 14 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               5:00.40    5:08.79        
                  33.62     1:14.51 (40.89)     1:51.16 (36.65)     2:29.13 (37.97)
        3:13.45 (44.32)     3:59.25 (45.80)     4:34.17 (34.92)     5:08.79 (34.62)
 15 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          5:05.63    5:11.42        
                  33.27     1:15.21 (41.94)     1:54.50 (39.29)     2:33.67 (39.17)
        3:17.01 (43.34)     4:01.68 (44.67)     4:36.62 (34.94)     5:11.42 (34.80)
 16 Kozma, Blanka             12 Empire-MR            5:12.36    5:17.84        
                  33.25     1:13.76 (40.51)     1:51.91 (38.15)     2:29.59 (37.68)
        3:19.47 (49.88)     4:08.20 (48.73)     4:42.72 (34.52)     5:17.84 (35.12)
 17 Smith, Mollie M           17 Empire-MR            4:51.11    5:20.82        
                  33.58     1:13.43 (39.85)     1:55.13 (41.70)     2:36.63 (41.50)
        3:22.14 (45.51)     4:08.65 (46.51)     4:45.15 (36.50)     5:20.82 (35.67)
 18 Noach, Rachel             13 Empire-MR            5:20.14    5:20.99        
                  32.71     1:11.50 (38.79)     1:51.87 (40.37)     2:30.85 (38.98)
        3:21.51 (50.66)     4:10.06 (48.55)     4:46.04 (35.98)     5:20.99 (34.95)
 19 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          5:22.07    5:22.42        
                  36.85     1:20.43 (43.58)     2:01.01 (40.58)     2:41.27 (40.26)
        3:27.29 (46.02)     4:13.17 (45.88)     4:48.69 (35.52)     5:22.42 (33.73)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 28.33      28.33        
  2 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR    31.57      30.32        
  3 Cushman, Timothy P        10 Empire-MR              33.98      30.96        
  4 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    31.32      30.99        
  5 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR              34.32      31.16        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    31.55      31.51        
  7 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                 31.27      31.59        
  8 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR              33.09      31.77        
  9 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR              32.88      31.82        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR                 32.27      31.85        
 11 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            35.81      31.98        
 12 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR              34.28      32.00        
 12 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR            33.18      32.00        
 14 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            30.94      32.04        
 15 Smith, Kelvin J            9 Empire-MR              34.14      32.09        
 15 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    31.86      32.09        
 17 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire-MR              35.00      32.62        
 18 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 33.17      32.65        
 19 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            36.22      32.76        
 20 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR              34.66      33.47        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      33.49        
 22 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR            26.09      33.67        
 23 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR              36.15      33.97        
 24 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      34.04        
 25 Atkin, Blake F            10 Empire-MR              38.53      34.23        
 26 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire-MR              40.82      34.53        
 27 Holzman, Zachary S        10 Empire-MR              35.00      34.73        
 28 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR                 35.84      34.83        
 29 Schellback, Teddy J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.99      35.06        
 30 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR                 34.94      35.27        
 31 Saraf, Akaash             10 Empire-MR              36.38      35.40        
 32 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire-MR              41.00      35.59        
 33 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR                37.76      35.62        
 34 Earley, Liam P            10 UN-LI-MR               36.42      36.19        
 35 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 35.72      36.26        
 36 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR                 37.81      36.60        
 37 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR              34.00      36.82        
 38 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      36.85        
 39 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            35.28      36.92        
 40 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.00        
 41 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            38.67      37.16        
 42 Bennett, Brandan R         9 Empire-MR              39.43      37.23        
 43 Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 36.76      37.33        
 44 Ambery, George J          10 FLY-MR                 37.27      37.69        
 45 Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.00      37.73        
 46 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 38.28      37.84        
 47 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire-MR              34.05      37.86        
 48 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            41.66      38.12        
 49 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.71      38.47        
 50 Gamero, Matthew A         10 FLY-MR                 38.25      38.52        
 51 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire-MR              38.64      38.55        
 52 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            38.13      38.74        
 53 Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.08      38.99        
 54 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 38.74      39.07        
 55 Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.00        
 56 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NYSA-MR                41.14      40.43        
 57 Barr, Alex S               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.86      40.49        
 58 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.13      41.10        
 59 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR            43.76      41.13        
 60 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR            43.00      41.25        
 61 McNicholas, Johnny         8 HYB-MR                 42.21      41.53        
 62 Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.03        
 63 Mink, Colin G              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.21        
 64 Wang, Hanlin               9 Empire-MR              44.00      42.23        
 65 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR            39.99      42.78        
 66 Alizio, Anthony F          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.06        
 67 Tiso, Alexander            9 NYSA-MR                44.25      43.09        
 68 Thai-Bui, Justin          10 Empire-MR              45.00      44.11        
 69 Toth, Christian            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.56        
 70 Meagher, Trevan            8 HYB-MR                 50.11      45.10        
 71 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR                 51.32      46.32        
 72 Taufiq, Zyan               7 Twisters-MR            47.86      47.78        
 72 Yasinov, Zachary           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.78        
 74 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NYSA-MR                59.45      50.58        
 75 Cheng, Andrew             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.88        
 76 Iline, Eric Z              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.26        
 77 Reindl, Patrick C          7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.48        
 -- Protano, John             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:02.29    1:02.43        
                  29.82     1:02.43 (32.61)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:02.95    1:04.56        
                  31.06     1:04.56 (33.50)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.92    1:07.72        
                  33.17     1:07.72 (34.55)                                        
  4 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR            1:14.85    1:08.30        
                  32.66     1:08.30 (35.64)                                        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.49    1:08.72        
                  32.90     1:08.72 (35.82)                                        
  6 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR            1:12.37    1:09.08        
                  33.09     1:09.08 (35.99)                                        
  7 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:17.97    1:10.12        
                  32.67     1:10.12 (37.45)                                        
  8 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR            1:13.49    1:10.41        
                  33.93     1:10.41 (36.48)                                        
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:10.48        
                  33.88     1:10.48 (36.60)                                        
 10 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.68    1:10.65        
                  33.14     1:10.65 (37.51)                                        
 11 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR            1:17.82    1:11.16        
                  33.46     1:11.16 (37.70)                                        
 12 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:13.88    1:11.36        
                  34.09     1:11.36 (37.27)                                        
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:11.43        
                  35.00     1:11.43 (36.43)                                        
 14 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR               1:09.55    1:11.51        
                  34.25     1:11.51 (37.26)                                        
 15 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:11.67        
                  33.92     1:11.67 (37.75)                                        
 16 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:10.45    1:11.72        
                  34.77     1:11.72 (36.95)                                        
 17 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR            1:21.48    1:13.09        
                  35.00     1:13.09 (38.09)                                        
 18 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          1:12.03    1:13.51        
                  34.40     1:13.51 (39.11)                                        
 19 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR            1:21.34    1:14.86        
                  35.44     1:14.86 (39.42)                                        
 20 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.93    1:15.19        
                  35.78     1:15.19 (39.41)                                        
 21 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire-MR            1:28.24    1:15.34        
                  35.53     1:15.34 (39.81)                                        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:15.57        
                  36.14     1:15.57 (39.43)                                        
 23 Smith, Kelvin J            9 Empire-MR            1:25.04    1:16.08        
                  35.46     1:16.08 (40.62)                                        
 24 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:18.58    1:16.49        
                1:16.49         1:16.49 ( )                                        
 25 Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              1:22.09    1:16.64        
                  36.34     1:16.64 (40.30)                                        
 26 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR            57.59    1:17.36        
                  34.42     1:17.36 (42.94)                                        
 27 Earley, Liam P            10 UN-LI-MR             1:23.38    1:17.59        
                  36.94     1:17.59 (40.65)                                        
 28 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 UNLGA-MR             1:30.27    1:17.96        
                  36.37     1:17.96 (41.59)                                        
 29 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:22.96    1:18.24        
                  36.52     1:18.24 (41.72)                                        
 30 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR               1:23.56    1:19.81        
                  36.86     1:19.81 (42.95)                                        
 31 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.05    1:20.23        
                  39.83     1:20.23 (40.40)                                        
 32 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR          1:29.84    1:21.01        
                  37.67     1:21.01 (43.34)                                        
 33 Schellback, Teddy J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:21.19        
                  36.39     1:21.19 (44.80)                                        
 34 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire-MR            1:30.00    1:22.16        
                  38.53     1:22.16 (43.63)                                        
 35 Bennett, Brandan R         9 Empire-MR            1:33.93    1:22.39        
                  38.05     1:22.39 (44.34)                                        
 36 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR               1:22.46    1:22.66        
                  38.25     1:22.66 (44.41)                                        
 37 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR              1:26.77    1:23.49        
                  37.90     1:23.49 (45.59)                                        
 38 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:22.09    1:23.75        
                  39.65     1:23.75 (44.10)                                        
 39 Saraf, Akaash             10 Empire-MR            1:29.49    1:25.09        
                  40.16     1:25.09 (44.93)                                        
 40 Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.18    1:25.11        
                  40.38     1:25.11 (44.73)                                        
 41 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire-MR            1:32.29    1:25.40        
                  38.73     1:25.40 (46.67)                                        
 42 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          1:32.00    1:25.77        
                  41.66     1:25.77 (44.11)                                        
 43 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.63    1:26.58        
                  40.00     1:26.58 (46.58)                                        
 44 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.99        
                  41.19     1:26.99 (45.80)                                        
 45 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR            1:22.00    1:27.20        
                  40.36     1:27.20 (46.84)                                        
 46 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:26.57    1:27.38        
                  41.47     1:27.38 (45.91)                                        
 47 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR               1:28.34    1:28.09        
                  41.05     1:28.09 (47.04)                                        
 48 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire-MR            1:31.33    1:28.38        
                  42.03     1:28.38 (46.35)                                        
 49 Newmark, Jake Q            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.77        
                  40.68     1:29.77 (49.09)                                        
 50 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR          1:37.10    1:30.49        
                  42.55     1:30.49 (47.94)                                        
 51 Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.00    1:31.52        
                  41.15     1:31.52 (50.37)                                        
 52 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR          1:32.50    1:31.92        
                  42.33     1:31.92 (49.59)                                        
 53 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR          1:35.23    1:32.19        
                  43.94     1:32.19 (48.25)                                        
 54 Protano, John             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.85        
                  44.31     1:32.85 (48.54)                                        
 55 Porges, David r            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:33.07        
                  21.19   1:33.07 (1:11.88)                                        
 56 Mink, Colin G              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.43        
                  44.72     1:37.43 (52.71)                                        
 57 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR          1:37.17    1:37.52        
                  45.41     1:37.52 (52.11)                                        
 58 McNicholas, Johnny         8 HYB-MR               1:41.20    1:37.80        
                  46.76     1:37.80 (51.04)                                        
 59 Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.32        
                  46.41     1:38.32 (51.91)                                        
 60 Alizio, Anthony F          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.98        
                  46.57     1:42.98 (56.41)                                        
 61 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.55    1:44.73        
                  46.51     1:44.73 (58.22)                                        
 62 Yanos, Athan J            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.86        
                  46.92     1:44.86 (57.94)                                        
 63 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR          1:38.76    1:45.36        
                  47.84     1:45.36 (57.52)                                        
 64 Taufiq, Zyan               7 Twisters-MR          1:40.11    1:49.06        
                  52.37     1:49.06 (56.69)                                        
 65 Costello, James            8 HYB-MR               1:49.88    1:50.59        
                  49.40   1:50.59 (1:01.19)                                        
 66 Iline, Eric Z              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.87        
                  51.78   1:54.87 (1:03.09)                                        
 67 Silecchia, Thomas C        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.88        
                  52.82   1:55.88 (1:03.06)                                        
 68 Yasinov, Zachary           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.11        
                  53.26   1:57.11 (1:03.85)                                        
 -- Graca, Antonio            10 HAA-MR               1:44.46         DQ        
                  45.87          DQ (51.54)                                        
 -- Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  41.94          DQ (48.49)                                        
 -- Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.29         DQ        
                  42.51          DQ (45.30)                                        
 -- Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.42         DQ        
      False start
                  30.94          DQ (36.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UN-NC-MR             2:20.00    2:15.45        
                  30.93     1:05.72 (34.79)     1:40.75 (35.03)     2:15.45 (34.70)
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               2:14.61    2:17.18        
                  30.61     1:04.84 (34.23)     1:40.56 (35.72)     2:17.18 (36.62)
  3 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          2:18.04    2:19.53        
                  31.23     1:06.71 (35.48)     1:43.65 (36.94)     2:19.53 (35.88)
  4 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.00    2:21.69        
                  32.03     1:08.17 (36.14)     1:44.51 (36.34)     2:21.69 (37.18)
  5 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR            2:42.28    2:25.55        
                  33.41     1:10.72 (37.31)     1:48.74 (38.02)     2:25.55 (36.81)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          2:22.45    2:26.39        
                  33.78     1:11.84 (38.06)     1:49.41 (37.57)     2:26.39 (36.98)
  7 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR            2:37.43    2:29.78        
                  33.04     1:11.20 (38.16)     1:52.08 (40.88)     2:29.78 (37.70)
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          2:38.59    2:30.89        
                  34.22     1:14.51 (40.29)     1:53.80 (39.29)     2:30.89 (37.09)
  9 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR               2:34.14    2:32.00        
                  34.93     1:13.51 (38.58)     1:53.68 (40.17)     2:32.00 (38.32)
 10 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.54    2:34.49        
                  34.91     1:15.49 (40.58)     1:57.32 (41.83)     2:34.49 (37.17)
 11 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          2:40.73    2:34.72        
                  35.81     1:16.76 (40.95)     1:57.45 (40.69)     2:34.72 (37.27)
 12 Cushman, Timothy P        10 Empire-MR            2:42.85    2:34.94        
                  34.86     1:14.26 (39.40)     1:56.84 (42.58)     2:34.94 (38.10)
 13 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          2:40.08    2:37.09        
                  35.82     1:16.34 (40.52)     1:57.65 (41.31)     2:37.09 (39.44)
 14 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR            2:53.18    2:37.79        
                  34.49     1:14.73 (40.24)     1:57.15 (42.42)     2:37.79 (40.64)
 15 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR            2:33.00    2:38.58        
                  35.17     1:16.40 (41.23)     1:58.51 (42.11)     2:38.58 (40.07)
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.03    2:39.66        
                  34.82     1:15.17 (40.35)     1:58.06 (42.89)     2:39.66 (41.60)
 17 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR            2:55.06    2:39.95        
                  35.78     1:17.04 (41.26)     1:59.88 (42.84)     2:39.95 (40.07)
 18 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR            2:55.91    2:40.88        
                  35.45     1:17.69 (42.24)     2:00.16 (42.47)     2:40.88 (40.72)
 19 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          2:47.31    2:44.14        
                  37.96     1:21.68 (43.72)     2:04.66 (42.98)     2:44.14 (39.48)
 20 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.31    2:45.52        
                  37.59     1:20.67 (43.08)     2:04.45 (43.78)     2:45.52 (41.07)
 21 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          2:54.47    2:48.78        
                  36.73     1:21.80 (45.07)     2:06.99 (45.19)     2:48.78 (41.79)
 22 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR          2:07.46    2:49.04        
                  35.14     1:18.98 (43.84)     2:04.37 (45.39)     2:49.04 (44.67)
 23 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR               3:00.00    2:51.95        
                  36.88     1:19.52 (42.64)     2:07.83 (48.31)     2:51.95 (44.12)
 24 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               3:05.66    3:07.86        
                  41.28     1:30.58 (49.30)     2:21.90 (51.32)     3:07.86 (45.96)
 25 Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:28.01        
                  42.75     1:35.28 (52.53)     2:32.29 (57.01)     3:28.01 (55.72)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          6:19.08    6:21.06        
                  33.74     1:10.60 (36.86)     1:49.43 (38.83)     2:29.10 (39.67)
        3:08.53 (39.43)     3:48.37 (39.84)     4:28.05 (39.68)     5:07.72 (39.67)
        5:45.96 (38.24)     6:21.06 (35.10)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.84    6:21.71        
                  34.87     1:15.15 (40.28)     1:55.14 (39.99)     2:35.06 (39.92)
        3:12.46 (37.40)     3:52.90 (40.44)     4:32.38 (39.48)     5:10.21 (37.83)
        5:47.81 (37.60)     6:21.71 (33.90)                                        
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  6:53.21    6:44.84        
                  34.31     1:14.58 (40.27)     1:56.02 (41.44)     2:36.98 (40.96)
        3:19.99 (43.01)     4:01.67 (41.68)     4:44.52 (42.85)     5:26.46 (41.94)
        6:07.66 (41.20)     6:44.84 (37.18)                                        
  4 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR          6:38.97    7:01.91        
                  35.78     1:17.75 (41.97)     2:00.39 (42.64)     2:43.02 (42.63)
        3:26.29 (43.27)     4:10.49 (44.20)     4:53.49 (43.00)     5:37.25 (43.76)
        6:19.82 (42.57)     7:01.91 (42.09)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            32.11      32.54        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 33.06      32.91        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.69      34.25        
  4 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      37.04        
  5 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR              41.52      37.08        
  6 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire-MR              45.00      37.38        
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      37.48        
  8 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR              37.45      37.88        
  9 Smith, Kelvin J            9 Empire-MR              42.45      37.98        
 10 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            36.59      38.02        
 11 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            39.73      38.56        
 12 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 37.36      38.74        
 13 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR              40.92      38.87        
 14 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR              43.36      38.88        
 15 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.53      39.11        
 16 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.79      39.31        
 17 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            38.87      39.36        
 17 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            45.56      39.36        
 19 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire-MR              45.42      39.39        
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.05      39.78        
 21 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    43.99      39.99        
 22 Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      40.33        
 23 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR              41.92      40.70        
 24 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            41.25      40.73        
 25 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            42.71      40.91        
 26 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR              41.38      40.93        
 27 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            44.01      41.00        
 28 Earley, Liam P            10 UN-LI-MR               42.67      41.35        
 29 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR                38.77      42.00        
 30 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            44.93      42.17        
 31 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR            30.41      42.18        
 32 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            44.69      42.26        
 33 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR                 45.35      42.83        
 34 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire-MR              48.00      42.90        
 35 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 43.74      43.52        
 36 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR              46.00      43.54        
 37 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire-MR              46.12      44.02        
 38 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 UNLGA-MR               47.05      44.18        
 39 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR            48.38      45.00        
 40 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire-MR              41.51      45.17        
 41 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.97      45.89        
 42 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR                 47.51      45.92        
 43 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR            50.00      46.53        
 44 Saraf, Akaash             10 Empire-MR              48.56      46.74        
 45 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR            47.17      46.79        
 46 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.12      46.87        
 47 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            44.16      47.11        
 48 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            50.14      47.97        
 49 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR            54.77      48.48        
 50 Bennett, Brandan R         9 Empire-MR              50.86      48.49        
 51 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.97        
 52 Yanos, Athan J            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.09        
 53 McNicholas, Johnny         8 HYB-MR                 50.75      49.78        
 54 Newmark, Jake Q            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.38        
 55 Porges, David r            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      50.51        
 56 Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.31        
 57 Yasinov, Zachary           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.92        
 58 Protano, John             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.38        
 59 Mink, Colin G              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.15        
 60 Iline, Eric Z              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.55        
 61 Alizio, Anthony F          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.09        
 62 Collett, Connor D          7 HAA-MR               1:10.72    1:04.59        
 -- Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00         DQ        
 -- Silecchia, Thomas C        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Schellback, Teddy J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:09.76    1:10.61        
                  34.57     1:10.61 (36.04)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:11.51    1:10.62        
                  34.24     1:10.62 (36.38)                                        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:16.45        
                  38.60     1:16.45 (37.85)                                        
  4 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR            1:19.59    1:18.37        
                  38.08     1:18.37 (40.29)                                        
  5 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          1:17.93    1:19.92        
                  39.28     1:19.92 (40.64)                                        
  6 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR            1:31.08    1:19.98        
                  39.38     1:19.98 (40.60)                                        
  7 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:20.12        
                  39.80     1:20.12 (40.32)                                        
  8 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:22.11        
                  39.80     1:22.11 (42.31)                                        
  9 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR               1:21.28    1:22.20        
                  40.84     1:22.20 (41.36)                                        
 10 Smith, Kelvin J            9 Empire-MR            1:33.72    1:22.69        
                  38.86     1:22.69 (43.83)                                        
 11 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire-MR            1:29.83    1:23.45        
                  40.11     1:23.45 (43.34)                                        
 12 Holzman, Zachary S        10 Empire-MR            1:46.00    1:23.47        
 13 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:27.48    1:23.73        
                  41.44     1:23.73 (42.29)                                        
 14 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR            1:32.53    1:23.98        
                  40.29     1:23.98 (43.69)                                        
 15 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR            1:43.00    1:24.84        
                  42.83     1:24.84 (42.01)                                        
 16 Cushman, Timothy P        10 Empire-MR            1:31.67    1:25.05        
                  40.04     1:25.05 (45.01)                                        
 17 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR            1:25.64    1:25.09        
                  41.77     1:25.09 (43.32)                                        
 18 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:25.52        
                  40.75     1:25.52 (44.77)                                        
 19 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR               1:23.68    1:25.87        
                  41.84     1:25.87 (44.03)                                        
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:27.91    1:26.01        
                  42.34     1:26.01 (43.67)                                        
 21 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.67    1:26.14        
                  42.86     1:26.14 (43.28)                                        
 22 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR               1:29.37    1:26.54        
                  41.41     1:26.54 (45.13)                                        
 23 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:31.60    1:27.85        
                  41.98     1:27.85 (45.87)                                        
 24 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR            1:29.82    1:29.02        
                  43.14     1:29.02 (45.88)                                        
 25 Earley, Liam P            10 UN-LI-MR             1:37.87    1:29.65        
                  43.68     1:29.65 (45.97)                                        
 26 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:29.55    1:30.41        
                  44.08     1:30.41 (46.33)                                        
 27 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:32.45    1:30.68        
                  44.75     1:30.68 (45.93)                                        
 28 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:31.19        
                  44.33     1:31.19 (46.86)                                        
 29 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR               1:37.04    1:33.18        
                  44.47     1:33.18 (48.71)                                        
 30 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire-MR            1:41.04    1:33.23        
                  44.04     1:33.23 (49.19)                                        
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          1:38.34    1:33.24        
                  45.14     1:33.24 (48.10)                                        
 32 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:33.94        
                  46.93     1:33.94 (47.01)                                        
 33 Atkin, Blake F            10 Empire-MR            1:35.41    1:35.15        
                  46.01     1:35.15 (49.14)                                        
 34 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               1:30.41    1:35.35        
 35 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR               1:38.36    1:35.87        
                  46.83     1:35.87 (49.04)                                        
 36 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR          1:39.80    1:36.38        
                  47.09     1:36.38 (49.29)                                        
 37 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:37.74        
                  47.03     1:37.74 (50.71)                                        
 38 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR               1:35.45    1:37.82        
                  47.91     1:37.82 (49.91)                                        
 39 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               1:35.17    1:39.31        
                  47.28     1:39.31 (52.03)                                        
 40 Ramirez, Javier A         10 FLY-MR               1:39.73    1:40.36        
                  49.76     1:40.36 (50.60)                                        
 41 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.32    1:40.37        
                  48.11     1:40.37 (52.26)                                        
 42 Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR               1:44.99    1:40.73        
                  51.49     1:40.73 (49.24)                                        
 43 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire-MR            1:45.61    1:40.83        
                  48.73     1:40.83 (52.10)                                        
 44 Saraf, Akaash             10 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:42.40        
                  46.96     1:42.40 (55.44)                                        
 45 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.81        
                  48.81     1:42.81 (54.00)                                        
 46 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR               1:54.85    1:43.32        
 47 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR               1:38.48    1:45.65        
 48 Tiso, Alexander            9 NYSA-MR              1:50.18    1:46.17        
                  51.64     1:46.17 (54.53)                                        
 49 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR          2:01.50    1:48.10        
                  52.27     1:48.10 (55.83)                                        
 50 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR               1:56.85    1:52.39        
 51 Ambery, George J          10 FLY-MR               1:45.81    1:55.61        
 52 Wang, Hanlin               9 Empire-MR            1:57.00    1:56.35        
                  55.09   1:56.35 (1:01.26)                                        
 53 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NYSA-MR              2:29.51    2:01.33        
                  59.41   2:01.33 (1:01.92)                                        
 54 Thai-Bui, Justin          10 Empire-MR            1:55.00    2:01.58        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 38.27      36.96        
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            37.61      38.13        
  3 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            41.84      41.10        
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      41.44        
  5 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    46.97      41.52        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            42.59      41.91        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR                 39.79      42.19        
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.18      42.51        
  9 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR              44.13      43.14        
 10 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.45      43.18        
 11 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            49.20      43.38        
 12 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 45.81      43.64        
 13 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR    46.25      43.71        
 14 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR            29.80      43.87        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.24      43.97        
 16 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            45.91      44.54        
 17 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    53.52      44.71        
 18 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR              53.91      44.90        
 19 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR                 45.22      44.92        
 20 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire-MR              48.10      45.25        
 21 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR              50.54      45.94        
 22 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR              51.63      46.70        
 23 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR                53.50      46.90        
 24 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            45.70      47.10        
 25 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            49.64      47.28        
 26 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            44.05      47.30        
 27 Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR    58.55      47.63        
 28 Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR                46.03      47.91        
 29 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            51.62      48.46        
 30 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR            49.00      48.68        
 31 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.27      48.85        
 32 Smith, Kelvin J            9 Empire-MR              58.97      48.88        
 33 Chow, Brandon             10 Express Swimming-MR    55.32      49.10        
 34 Bennett, Brandan R         9 Empire-MR              54.16      49.34        
 35 Schellback, Teddy J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00      49.55        
 36 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire-MR              56.11      50.82        
 37 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire-MR              54.00      51.29        
 38 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            56.29      51.45        
 39 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR              52.95      52.59        
 40 Yanos, Athan J            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.88        
 41 Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.79        
 42 McNicholas, Johnny         8 HYB-MR                 59.43      54.02        
 43 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 58.74      54.08        
 44 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR          1:00.10      54.58        
 45 Saraf, Akaash             10 Empire-MR              53.61      55.14        
 46 Graca, Antonio            10 HAA-MR               1:02.60      56.00        
 47 Alizio, Anthony F          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.31        
 48 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR              52.00      57.66        
 49 Walsh, Patrick C           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.80        
 50 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:05.71      58.78        
 50 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR            56.34      58.78        
 52 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            56.98      59.31        
 53 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR          1:00.37      59.33        
 54 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:00.41        
 55 Silecchia, Thomas C        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.29        
 56 Mink, Colin G              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.89        
 57 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR          1:03.47    1:05.28        
 58 Yasinov, Zachary           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.23        
 59 Costello, James            8 HYB-MR                 59.88    1:15.38        
 -- Mavlios, John M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Iline, Eric Z              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR                 56.76         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire-MR              54.83         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Newmark, Jake Q            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Protano, John             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire-MR              52.00         DQ        
 -- Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Collett, Connor D          7 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Porges, David r            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR              43.40         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Taufiq, Zyan               7 Twisters-MR            53.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:21.76    1:20.48        
                  38.04     1:20.48 (42.44)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:27.35    1:21.12        
                  38.11     1:21.12 (43.01)                                        
  3 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR               1:29.76    1:25.24        
                  40.50     1:25.24 (44.74)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.54    1:27.42        
                  42.57     1:27.42 (44.85)                                        
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR               1:27.12    1:27.44        
                  42.19     1:27.44 (45.25)                                        
  6 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR            1:34.66    1:28.86        
                  41.52     1:28.86 (47.34)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.04    1:30.51        
                  43.42     1:30.51 (47.09)                                        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:31.52    1:30.67        
                  42.32     1:30.67 (48.35)                                        
  9 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR               1:34.87    1:31.70        
                  44.19     1:31.70 (47.51)                                        
 10 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:38.37    1:34.00        
                  45.34     1:34.00 (48.66)                                        
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          1:35.47    1:34.19        
                  45.44     1:34.19 (48.75)                                        
 12 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.16    1:34.20        
                  44.30     1:34.20 (49.90)                                        
 13 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR               1:44.70    1:35.69        
                  43.47     1:35.69 (52.22)                                        
 14 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               1:37.90    1:36.46        
                  45.53     1:36.46 (50.93)                                        
 15 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.14    1:36.97        
                  46.45     1:36.97 (50.52)                                        
 16 Atkin, Blake F            10 Empire-MR            1:50.74    1:38.01        
                  46.56     1:38.01 (51.45)                                        
 17 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:40.33    1:38.44        
                  47.06     1:38.44 (51.38)                                        
 18 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR            1:50.81    1:38.56        
                  46.88     1:38.56 (51.68)                                        
 19 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.13    1:38.57        
                  47.12     1:38.57 (51.45)                                        
 20 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR               2:01.17    1:38.70        
                  47.77     1:38.70 (50.93)                                        
 21 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR            1:44.09    1:38.71        
                  48.13     1:38.71 (50.58)                                        
 22 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR          1:05.79    1:40.64        
                  46.80     1:40.64 (53.84)                                        
 23 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire-MR            1:48.61    1:43.05        
                  47.12     1:43.05 (55.93)                                        
 24 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR               1:50.80    1:43.13        
                  48.91     1:43.13 (54.22)                                        
 25 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR          1:48.60    1:43.36        
                  51.05     1:43.36 (52.31)                                        
 25 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR               1:45.13    1:43.36        
                  49.46     1:43.36 (53.90)                                        
 27 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.52    1:43.90        
                  48.48     1:43.90 (55.42)                                        
 28 Schellback, Teddy J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:44.39        
                  50.19     1:44.39 (54.20)                                        
 29 Earley, Liam P            10 UN-LI-MR             1:51.96    1:45.50        
                  18.22   1:45.50 (1:27.28)                                        
 30 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          1:41.68    1:45.76        
                  50.36     1:45.76 (55.40)                                        
 31 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:58.77    1:47.09        
                  50.92     1:47.09 (56.17)                                        
 32 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR               1:48.50    1:49.07        
                  52.92     1:49.07 (56.15)                                        
 33 Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.77    1:50.71        
                  50.69   1:50.71 (1:00.02)                                        
 34 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               1:50.39    1:50.80        
                  51.54     1:50.80 (59.26)                                        
 35 Bennett, Brandan R         9 Empire-MR            2:09.13    1:52.14        
                  49.88   1:52.14 (1:02.26)                                        
 36 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NYSA-MR              1:58.42    1:53.42        
                  53.46     1:53.42 (59.96)                                        
 37 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR               2:05.01    1:56.51        
                  54.64   1:56.51 (1:01.87)                                        
 38 Gamero, Matthew A         10 FLY-MR               2:05.00    2:01.52        
                  54.98   2:01.52 (1:06.54)                                        
 39 Lapins, Maximilian         8 Twisters-MR          1:43.22    2:06.36        
                  59.16   2:06.36 (1:07.20)                                        
 40 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR          2:06.56    2:06.89        
                  58.72   2:06.89 (1:08.17)                                        
 41 Taufiq, Zyan               7 Twisters-MR          1:49.08    2:10.03        
 -- Cheng, Andrew             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:07.62        DQ (1:18.30)                                        
 -- Ambery, George J          10 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:07.31        DQ (1:21.48)                                        
 -- Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00         DQ        
                  57.33        DQ (1:09.46)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            31.92      32.80        
  2 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR              36.85      33.88        
  3 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR    36.09      34.35        
  4 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            33.58      34.43        
  5 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR              37.33      34.56        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.56      34.81        
  7 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 35.89      36.37        
  8 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            42.37      36.98        
  9 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            37.87      37.00        
 10 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR              39.78      37.54        
 11 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire-MR              45.00      37.97        
 12 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR            45.08      39.60        
 13 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            40.11      40.05        
 14 Cushman, Timothy P        10 Empire-MR              46.47      40.13        
 15 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 40.17      40.46        
 16 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR                 43.96      40.62        
 17 Holzman, Zachary S        10 Empire-MR              42.00      41.03        
 18 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            48.77      41.24        
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            44.76      41.47        
 20 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR                 40.89      41.58        
 21 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire-MR              42.06      42.09        
 22 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR                45.35      42.15        
 23 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire-MR              46.00      42.63        
 24 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR            30.60      42.67        
 25 Weber, Christopher R       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.28        
 26 Bennett, Brandan R         9 Empire-MR              55.28      43.32        
 27 Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 51.59      43.51        
 28 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 50.11      44.29        
 29 Saraf, Akaash             10 Empire-MR              46.22      44.87        
 30 Ramirez, Javier A         10 FLY-MR                 46.85      45.00        
 31 Smith, Kelvin J            9 Empire-MR              58.99      45.05        
 32 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire-MR              47.80      45.61        
 33 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 49.34      45.72        
 34 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR                 44.40      46.57        
 35 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            47.55      47.07        
 36 Barr, Alex S               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      48.26        
 37 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR              45.00      48.41        
 38 McNicholas, Johnny         8 HYB-MR                 49.52      48.47        
 39 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NYSA-MR                43.77      49.28        
 40 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR            54.40      51.15        
 41 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.30      52.19        
 42 Thai-Bui, Justin          10 Empire-MR              56.00      55.44        
 43 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.89        
 44 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    49.98      57.31        
 45 Tiso, Alexander            9 NYSA-MR              1:07.21      57.69        
 46 Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.00    1:00.39        
 47 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NYSA-MR                50.00    1:23.51        
 -- Meagher, Trevan            8 HYB-MR                 59.88         DQ        
 -- Wang, Hanlin               9 Empire-MR              54.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Schellback, Teddy J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:15.88    1:13.48        
                  34.48     1:13.48 (39.00)                                        
  2 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          1:15.08    1:14.00        
                  34.38     1:14.00 (39.62)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:17.99    1:15.05        
                  34.77     1:15.05 (40.28)                                        
  4 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR            1:31.43    1:19.78        
                  37.35     1:19.78 (42.43)                                        
  5 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:20.47        
                  38.91     1:20.47 (41.56)                                        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.39    1:21.60        
                  37.29     1:21.60 (44.31)                                        
  7 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:27.41    1:24.74        
                  40.02     1:24.74 (44.72)                                        
  8 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:28.25    1:26.58        
                  41.22     1:26.58 (45.36)                                        
  9 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:42.52    1:27.28        
                  39.95     1:27.28 (47.33)                                        
 10 Andrews, Sam T             9 Empire-MR            1:42.68    1:27.59        
                  39.92     1:27.59 (47.67)                                        
 11 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR            1:27.49    1:27.81        
                  39.95     1:27.81 (47.86)                                        
 12 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR            1:30.89    1:28.94        
                  40.13     1:28.94 (48.81)                                        
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.53    1:30.83        
                  41.22     1:30.83 (49.61)                                        
 14 Schwabe, Andrew L         10 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:30.96        
                  42.30     1:30.96 (48.66)                                        
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:57.36    1:34.76        
                  41.11     1:34.76 (53.65)                                        
 16 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:34.77        
                  44.77     1:34.77 (50.00)                                        
 17 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR            1:42.80    1:34.88        
                  42.71     1:34.88 (52.17)                                        
 18 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR          2:03.86    1:35.71        
                  43.34     1:35.71 (52.37)                                        
 19 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:44.61    1:38.53        
                  48.14     1:38.53 (50.39)                                        
 20 Bennett, Brandan R         9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:43.96        
                  44.42     1:43.96 (59.54)                                        
 21 Saraf, Akaash             10 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:44.40        
                  47.31     1:44.40 (57.09)                                        
 22 Ma, Jonathan Y            10 Empire-MR            1:56.00    1:46.12        
                  45.93   1:46.12 (1:00.19)                                        
 23 Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              1:51.23    1:47.97        
                  48.53     1:47.97 (59.44)                                        
 24 Seck, Yelly M              8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:50.10        
                  51.33     1:50.10 (58.77)                                        
 25 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:43.77    1:51.49        
                  51.74     1:51.49 (59.75)                                        
 26 Smith, Kelvin J            9 Empire-MR            2:02.00    1:53.34        
                  48.86   1:53.34 (1:04.48)                                        
 27 Babyak, Christopher N      9 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:53.72        
                  52.72   1:53.72 (1:01.00)                                        
 28 Yanos, Athan J            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.15    1:55.23        
                  52.39   1:55.23 (1:02.84)                                        
 29 Schellback, Teddy J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:59.16        
                  51.81   1:59.16 (1:07.35)                                        
 30 Schaum, Connor J           9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    2:00.62        
                  55.04   2:00.62 (1:05.58)                                        
 -- Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
                  46.09          DQ (58.18)                                        
 -- Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR          2:14.97         DQ        
                  49.83        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:09.80    1:11.34        
                  33.68     1:11.34 (37.66)                                        
  2 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.98    1:19.58        
                  37.03     1:19.58 (42.55)                                        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:20.04        
                  38.76     1:20.04 (41.28)                                        
  4 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.18    1:20.06        
                  37.88     1:20.06 (42.18)                                        
  5 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR               1:23.49    1:20.31        
                  38.38     1:20.31 (41.93)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:20.39        
                  39.22     1:20.39 (41.17)                                        
  7 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          1:20.43    1:21.31        
                  36.76     1:21.31 (44.55)                                        
  8 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.14    1:21.36        
                  40.64     1:21.36 (40.72)                                        
  9 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:22.18    1:23.29        
                  38.86     1:23.29 (44.43)                                        
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:23.35        
                  39.77     1:23.35 (43.58)                                        
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:27.74    1:24.82        
                  40.82     1:24.82 (44.00)                                        
 12 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:32.61    1:26.25        
                  40.21     1:26.25 (46.04)                                        
 13 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:20.95    1:28.95        
                  40.21     1:28.95 (48.74)                                        
 14 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               1:31.87    1:29.80        
                  43.00     1:29.80 (46.80)                                        
 15 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR          1:30.61    1:31.70        
                  43.14     1:31.70 (48.56)                                        
 16 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR               1:31.30    1:32.67        
                  43.98     1:32.67 (48.69)                                        
 17 Schellback, Teddy J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:34.27        
                  46.02     1:34.27 (48.25)                                        
 18 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:34.64        
                  46.62     1:34.64 (48.02)                                        
 19 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR               1:38.33    1:35.55        
                  46.22     1:35.55 (49.33)                                        
 20 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               1:48.71    1:39.48        
                  47.89     1:39.48 (51.59)                                        
 21 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR               1:51.34    1:40.21        
                  48.92     1:40.21 (51.29)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Javier A         10 FLY-MR               1:42.66    1:42.22        
                  47.81     1:42.22 (54.41)                                        
 23 Gamero, Matthew A         10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:42.44        
                  47.39     1:42.44 (55.05)                                        
 24 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:54.82    1:43.09        
                  47.03     1:43.09 (56.06)                                        
 25 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR               1:54.48    1:43.21        
                  49.61     1:43.21 (53.60)                                        
 26 McNicholas, Johnny         8 HYB-MR               1:55.39    1:49.63        
                  52.21     1:49.63 (57.42)                                        
 27 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR               2:03.00    1:58.87        
                  54.41   1:58.87 (1:04.46)                                        
 -- Nesbit, Wilson R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00         DQ        
                  49.14        DQ (1:01.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UN-NC-MR             2:31.00    2:32.55        
                  31.61     1:10.13 (38.52)     1:57.57 (47.44)     2:32.55 (34.98)
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          2:33.19    2:33.53        
                  34.75     1:14.15 (39.40)     1:58.19 (44.04)     2:33.53 (35.34)
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               2:37.11    2:37.61        
                  34.59     1:16.53 (41.94)     2:01.78 (45.25)     2:37.61 (35.83)
  4 Swartwout, William H       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.19    2:43.00        
                  35.42     1:18.74 (43.32)     2:07.87 (49.13)     2:43.00 (35.13)
  5 Copeland, Jared S         10 Empire-MR            3:06.05    2:50.68        
                  36.80     1:21.79 (44.99)     2:14.19 (52.40)     2:50.68 (36.49)
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          2:49.52    2:51.84        
                  36.59     1:19.74 (43.15)     2:12.10 (52.36)     2:51.84 (39.74)
  7 Broderick, Thomas G       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.38    2:51.90        
                  40.96     1:23.41 (42.45)     2:14.15 (50.74)     2:51.90 (37.75)
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          3:05.52    2:54.55        
                  42.21     1:26.64 (44.43)     2:15.54 (48.90)     2:54.55 (39.01)
  9 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.33    2:55.14        
                  41.11     1:25.28 (44.17)     2:15.74 (50.46)     2:55.14 (39.40)
 10 Kiesel, Garrett W         10 Empire-MR            3:02.10    2:55.26        
                  42.90     1:24.86 (41.96)     2:18.96 (54.10)     2:55.26 (36.30)
 11 Kumar, Abhi                9 Empire-MR            3:00.00    2:57.32        
                  40.21     1:26.29 (46.08)     2:19.01 (52.72)     2:57.32 (38.31)
 12 Atay, Deniz               10 Empire-MR            3:06.62    2:57.67        
                  41.02     1:26.49 (45.47)     2:18.57 (52.08)     2:57.67 (39.10)
 13 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          2:58.95    2:58.55        
                  39.21     1:25.30 (46.09)     2:17.05 (51.75)     2:58.55 (41.50)
 14 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          2:57.87    3:00.73        
                  45.08     1:30.18 (45.10)     2:19.83 (49.65)     3:00.73 (40.90)
 15 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          3:14.23    3:02.53        
                  38.52     1:25.54 (47.02)     2:21.54 (56.00)     3:02.53 (40.99)
 16 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               3:16.53    3:06.85        
                  41.21     1:32.38 (51.17)     2:23.74 (51.36)     3:06.85 (43.11)
 16 Coogan, Matt c             9 Empire-MR            3:13.28    3:06.85        
                  41.51     1:28.97 (47.46)     2:27.38 (58.41)     3:06.85 (39.47)
 18 Cushman, Timothy P        10 Empire-MR            3:17.88    3:07.07        
                  42.72     1:30.43 (47.71)   2:30.57 (1:00.14)     3:07.07 (36.50)
 19 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.98    3:08.62        
                  44.24     1:34.10 (49.86)     2:26.52 (52.42)     3:08.62 (42.10)
 20 Sasso, Thomas B           10 Empire-MR            3:20.12    3:10.25        
                  45.57     1:32.82 (47.25)     2:30.16 (57.34)     3:10.25 (40.09)
 21 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR          2:19.05    3:14.14        
                  42.28     1:32.86 (50.58)     2:28.63 (55.77)     3:14.14 (45.51)
 22 Ramirez, Javier A         10 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:41.46        
                  50.13     1:43.41 (53.28)   2:56.05 (1:12.64)     3:41.46 (45.41)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Nathan M            12 UN-LI-MR               27.69      26.48        
  2 Townsend, Delano R        12 UNLGA-MR               28.63      26.49        
  3 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            27.96      26.54        
  4 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      26.92        
  5 Aly, Ali M                12 UN-LI-MR               27.45      27.25        
  6 Han, Zachary J            12 Express Swimming-MR    27.98      27.43        
  7 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR              29.02      27.76        
  8 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR              28.95      27.80        
  9 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      28.03        
 10 McCormack, Cade J         12 HYB-MR                 28.21      28.09        
 11 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR            28.50      28.31        
 12 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR              28.48      28.34        
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR                29.09      28.65        
 14 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 29.36      28.74        
 15 Muszynski, Matthew        12 HYB-MR                 29.81      29.03        
 16 Young, Allen W            12 Sachem-MR              34.47      29.17        
 17 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      29.18        
 18 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 29.98      29.24        
 19 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR              29.92      29.28        
 20 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire-MR              29.43      29.38        
 21 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.47      29.52        
 22 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR              28.99      29.53        
 23 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              30.31      29.69        
 24 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR                 29.93      29.82        
 25 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 30.12      29.92        
 26 Black, Gregory            12 HYB-MR                 30.78      29.94        
 27 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            30.80      29.98        
 28 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR              32.00      30.01        
 29 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.78      30.04        
 30 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.26      30.08        
 30 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.62      30.08        
 32 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.18        
 33 Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.27        
 34 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      12 HYB-MR                 33.16      30.34        
 35 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire-MR              31.21      30.54        
 36 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR                31.69      30.57        
 37 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              31.31      30.87        
 38 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 31.76      30.89        
 39 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire-MR              31.00      30.91        
 40 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 31.41      31.28        
 41 Labianca, Joe J           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.44        
 42 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      31.54        
 43 Green, Ryan L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.33      31.88        
 44 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire-MR              34.69      32.01        
 45 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      32.39        
 46 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            31.76      32.65        
 47 Hughes, Rory              11 HYB-MR                 33.35      32.82        
 48 Tiso, Christopher         11 NYSA-MR                35.06      32.93        
 49 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR              35.80      33.23        
 50 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.02      33.57        
 51 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.02        
 52 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR              34.79      34.03        
 53 Witkowski, Gene T         12 FLY-MR                    NT      34.11        
 54 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR                    NT      34.16        
 55 Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      34.18        
 56 Kleemann, Perry M         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      34.48        
 57 Prasad, Arjun J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.00      34.57        
 58 XU, Feng Kai              12 Express Swimming-MR    41.49      34.60        
 59 Conner, Benjamin          11 HYB-MR                 39.12      34.68        
 60 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 36.37      35.12        
 61 Lopez, Jason              11 Sachem-MR              37.07      37.16        
 61 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire-MR              41.40      37.16        
 63 Walsh, James E            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.68      37.72        
 64 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire-MR              41.61      37.83        
 65 Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.61        
 66 Cuccia, Ryan W            11 NYSA-MR                42.40      38.92        
 67 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.65        
 68 Toth, Dylan               11 UN-LI-MR                  NT      39.76        
 69 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 43.66      45.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.90      57.72        
                  27.92       57.72 (29.80)                                        
  2 Yang, Nathan M            12 UN-LI-MR             1:01.70      58.11        
                  28.06       58.11 (30.05)                                        
  3 Aly, Ali M                12 UN-LI-MR             1:00.80      58.94        
                  28.26       58.94 (30.68)                                        
  4 Townsend, Delano R        12 UNLGA-MR                  NT      59.16        
                  27.71       59.16 (31.45)                                        
  5 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:05.30    1:00.29        
                  28.83     1:00.29 (31.46)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:00.64        
                  29.35     1:00.64 (31.29)                                        
  7 McCormack, Cade J         12 HYB-MR               1:01.17    1:00.88        
                  29.21     1:00.88 (31.67)                                        
  8 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR            1:00.29    1:01.05        
                  29.15     1:01.05 (31.90)                                        
  9 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR            1:07.82    1:01.17        
                  29.63     1:01.17 (31.54)                                        
 10 Han, Zachary J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.49    1:01.23        
                  28.62     1:01.23 (32.61)                                        
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              1:02.65    1:01.70        
                  29.56     1:01.70 (32.14)                                        
 12 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR          1:02.30    1:02.03        
                  29.42     1:02.03 (32.61)                                        
 13 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.62    1:02.24        
                  30.03     1:02.24 (32.21)                                        
 14 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:04.44    1:02.94        
                  30.21     1:02.94 (32.73)                                        
 15 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR            1:03.32    1:03.02        
                  30.17     1:03.02 (32.85)                                        
 16 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR            1:03.41    1:03.74        
                  30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)                                        
 17 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.82    1:03.94        
                  30.61     1:03.94 (33.33)                                        
 18 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:04.88    1:03.97        
                  30.69     1:03.97 (33.28)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire-MR            1:04.44    1:04.22        
                  30.46     1:04.22 (33.76)                                        
 20 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:11.12    1:05.03        
                  31.40     1:05.03 (33.63)                                        
 21 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:06.96    1:05.66        
                  31.07     1:05.66 (34.59)                                        
 22 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:06.23    1:05.95        
                  32.35     1:05.95 (33.60)                                        
 23 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR            1:12.00    1:06.09        
                  32.17     1:06.09 (33.92)                                        
 24 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire-MR            1:12.37    1:06.49        
                  31.89     1:06.49 (34.60)                                        
 25 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:06.68        
                  30.88     1:06.68 (35.80)                                        
 26 Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.88        
                  32.02     1:06.88 (34.86)                                        
 27 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.39    1:06.92        
                  32.54     1:06.92 (34.38)                                        
 28 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:07.25        
                  31.64     1:07.25 (35.61)                                        
 29 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR              1:09.11    1:07.36        
                  32.07     1:07.36 (35.29)                                        
 30 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               1:07.79    1:07.57        
                  32.69     1:07.57 (34.88)                                        
 31 Black, Gregory            12 HYB-MR               1:20.71    1:07.75        
                  32.54     1:07.75 (35.21)                                        
 32 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:08.42        
                  33.39     1:08.42 (35.03)                                        
 33 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR               1:12.16    1:08.71        
                  33.48     1:08.71 (35.23)                                        
 34 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire-MR            1:12.00    1:08.72        
                  32.52     1:08.72 (36.20)                                        
 35 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            1:10.74    1:09.08        
                  32.71     1:09.08 (36.37)                                        
 36 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:10.45    1:09.10        
                  33.58     1:09.10 (35.52)                                        
 37 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:16.52    1:09.35        
                  32.86     1:09.35 (36.49)                                        
 38 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:10.66        
                  34.05     1:10.66 (36.61)                                        
 39 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR            1:22.10    1:10.71        
                  32.95     1:10.71 (37.76)                                        
 40 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.73    1:11.67        
                  34.85     1:11.67 (36.82)                                        
 41 Sansiviero, Burke         11 HYB-MR               1:12.58    1:12.09        
                  33.96     1:12.09 (38.13)                                        
 42 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR               1:13.52    1:13.04        
                  35.05     1:13.04 (37.99)                                        
 43 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire-MR            1:19.50    1:13.51        
                  34.87     1:13.51 (38.64)                                        
 44 Hughes, Rory              11 HYB-MR               1:18.23    1:13.70        
                  34.76     1:13.70 (38.94)                                        
 45 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.54    1:14.13        
                  34.81     1:14.13 (39.32)                                        
 46 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR            1:18.13    1:15.74        
                  34.93     1:15.74 (40.81)                                        
 47 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR            1:22.17    1:16.12        
                  36.24     1:16.12 (39.88)                                        
 48 NG, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.40    1:16.48        
                  35.32     1:16.48 (41.16)                                        
 49 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.63        
                1:16.69         1:16.63 ( )                                        
 50 Kleemann, Perry M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:17.51        
                  35.53     1:17.51 (41.98)                                        
 51 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:20.98    1:19.23        
                  37.46     1:19.23 (41.77)                                        
 52 McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.91    1:20.44        
                  36.47     1:20.44 (43.97)                                        
 53 Labianca, Joe J           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.94        
 54 Conner, Benjamin          11 HYB-MR               1:33.17    1:21.06        
                  37.19     1:21.06 (43.87)                                        
 55 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire-MR            1:30.00    1:21.10        
                  39.47     1:21.10 (41.63)                                        
 56 Prasad, Arjun J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00    1:21.18        
                  37.97     1:21.18 (43.21)                                        
 57 Walsh, James E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.88    1:25.01        
                  39.97     1:25.01 (45.04)                                        
 58 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire-MR            1:34.46    1:26.35        
                  40.09     1:26.35 (46.26)                                        
 59 Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR              1:27.17    1:26.55        
                  39.24     1:26.55 (47.31)                                        
 60 Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR              1:32.67    1:28.57        
                  42.44     1:28.57 (46.13)                                        
 61 Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.15        
                  40.97     1:30.15 (49.18)                                        
 62 Farrell, Jack T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.98    1:32.97        
                  41.36     1:32.97 (51.61)                                        
 63 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.98        
                  42.95     1:32.98 (50.03)                                        
 64 Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR              1:42.99    1:38.35        
                  46.56     1:38.35 (51.79)                                        
 65 Napier, Jaiden I          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.61        
                  49.65   1:51.61 (1:01.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.41    2:05.27        
                  28.66     1:00.99 (32.33)     1:33.42 (32.43)     2:05.27 (31.85)
  2 Aly, Ali M                12 UN-LI-MR             2:08.80    2:06.48        
                  28.37     1:00.76 (32.39)     1:33.99 (33.23)     2:06.48 (32.49)
  3 Yang, Nathan M            12 UN-LI-MR             2:18.96    2:09.28        
                  30.15     1:02.96 (32.81)     1:36.08 (33.12)     2:09.28 (33.20)
  4 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR            2:06.66    2:10.35        
                  30.12     1:03.73 (33.61)     1:37.92 (34.19)     2:10.35 (32.43)
  5 McCormack, Cade J         12 HYB-MR               2:13.25    2:10.59        
                  30.30     1:03.81 (33.51)     1:37.98 (34.17)     2:10.59 (32.61)
  6 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.99    2:11.06        
                  30.16     1:03.71 (33.55)     1:38.28 (34.57)     2:11.06 (32.78)
  7 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.95    2:12.08        
                  30.53     1:04.59 (34.06)     1:38.70 (34.11)     2:12.08 (33.38)
  8 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          2:24.81    2:12.23        
                  30.08     1:04.61 (34.53)     1:40.49 (35.88)     2:12.23 (31.74)
  9 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34    2:12.33        
                  30.40     1:04.05 (33.65)     1:38.66 (34.61)     2:12.33 (33.67)
 10 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          2:17.63    2:13.32        
                  30.36     1:04.27 (33.91)     1:38.86 (34.59)     2:13.32 (34.46)
 11 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR            2:16.09    2:14.35        
                  30.44     1:05.02 (34.58)     1:40.06 (35.04)     2:14.35 (34.29)
 12 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR            2:15.07    2:14.62        
                  30.59     1:04.63 (34.04)     1:40.18 (35.55)     2:14.62 (34.44)
 13 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR            2:29.83    2:17.38        
                  30.52     1:05.47 (34.95)     1:41.94 (36.47)     2:17.38 (35.44)
 14 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR          2:20.00    2:20.83        
                  31.45     1:07.46 (36.01)     1:44.97 (37.51)     2:20.83 (35.86)
 15 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               2:26.82    2:21.04        
                  32.08     1:09.07 (36.99)     1:46.88 (37.81)     2:21.04 (34.16)
 16 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire-MR            2:17.38    2:21.81        
                  31.58     1:06.90 (35.32)     1:44.71 (37.81)     2:21.81 (37.10)
 17 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               2:31.70    2:21.85        
                  32.35     1:09.44 (37.09)     1:46.47 (37.03)     2:21.85 (35.38)
 18 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.74    2:21.98        
                  31.98     1:08.36 (36.38)     1:46.06 (37.70)     2:21.98 (35.92)
 19 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR            2:32.00    2:25.09        
                  32.89     1:10.58 (37.69)     1:49.73 (39.15)     2:25.09 (35.36)
 20 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               2:28.88    2:25.99        
                  32.13     1:09.18 (37.05)     1:48.55 (39.37)     2:25.99 (37.44)
 21 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.00    2:26.07        
                  32.22     1:10.04 (37.82)     1:49.44 (39.40)     2:26.07 (36.63)
 22 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR               3:01.66    2:27.36        
                  34.15     1:12.48 (38.33)     1:51.96 (39.48)     2:27.36 (35.40)
 23 Green, Ryan L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.45    2:27.51        
                  33.44     1:10.32 (36.88)     1:49.77 (39.45)     2:27.51 (37.74)
 24 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR               2:28.91    2:28.03        
                  32.73     1:10.84 (38.11)     1:50.68 (39.84)     2:28.03 (37.35)
 25 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR               2:27.37    2:28.45        
                  33.23     1:10.82 (37.59)     1:50.83 (40.01)     2:28.45 (37.62)
 26 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:30.02        
                  32.99     1:12.07 (39.08)     1:52.59 (40.52)     2:30.02 (37.43)
 27 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.41    2:32.57        
                  34.53     1:13.62 (39.09)     1:54.72 (41.10)     2:32.57 (37.85)
 28 Hughes, Rory              11 HYB-MR               2:45.84    2:38.09        
                  35.63     1:15.67 (40.04)   2:38.08 (1:22.41)      2:38.09 (0.01)
 29 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR               2:40.45    2:38.11        
                  36.06     1:16.96 (40.90)     1:59.82 (42.86)     2:38.11 (38.29)
 30 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR               2:44.95    2:38.27        
                  35.12     1:14.97 (39.85)     1:57.56 (42.59)     2:38.27 (40.71)
 31 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR            2:43.03    2:38.67        
                  33.99     1:14.35 (40.36)     1:56.68 (42.33)     2:38.67 (41.99)
 32 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR               2:53.17    2:39.08        
                  34.07     1:15.27 (41.20)     1:58.16 (42.89)     2:39.08 (40.92)
 33 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR            2:50.56    2:39.18        
                  33.84     1:14.20 (40.36)     1:56.73 (42.53)     2:39.18 (42.45)
 34 Witkowski, Gene T         12 FLY-MR               3:00.01    2:45.77        
                  37.57     1:18.13 (40.56)     2:01.86 (43.73)     2:45.77 (43.91)
 35 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR               2:57.80    2:49.57        
                  37.81     1:21.40 (43.59)     2:06.08 (44.68)     2:49.57 (43.49)
 36 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.28    2:54.03        
                  36.77     1:21.60 (44.83)     2:09.02 (47.42)     2:54.03 (45.01)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                12 UN-LI-MR             5:39.70    5:34.13        
                  29.32     1:02.93 (33.61)     1:36.90 (33.97)     2:11.45 (34.55)
        2:45.84 (34.39)     3:19.39 (33.55)     3:53.81 (34.42)     4:28.26 (34.45)
        5:01.69 (33.43)     5:34.13 (32.44)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.28    5:38.07        
                  30.37     1:04.32 (33.95)     1:39.17 (34.85)     2:13.91 (34.74)
        2:48.46 (34.55)     3:22.44 (33.98)     3:57.45 (35.01)     4:31.69 (34.24)
        5:05.97 (34.28)     5:38.07 (32.10)                                        
  3 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.55    5:42.80        
                  30.47     1:04.83 (34.36)     1:40.15 (35.32)     2:15.36 (35.21)
        2:50.00 (34.64)     3:24.71 (34.71)     3:59.46 (34.75)     4:34.47 (35.01)
        5:09.36 (34.89)     5:42.80 (33.44)                                        
  4 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          5:56.35    5:45.17        
                  30.73     1:05.10 (34.37)     1:39.20 (34.10)     2:14.47 (35.27)
        2:49.83 (35.36)     3:25.13 (35.30)     4:00.80 (35.67)     4:36.27 (35.47)
        5:11.25 (34.98)     5:45.17 (33.92)                                        
  5 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.09    5:46.88        
                  31.52     1:05.93 (34.41)     1:41.36 (35.43)     2:16.67 (35.31)
        2:51.71 (35.04)     3:27.98 (36.27)     4:03.95 (35.97)     4:38.97 (35.02)
        5:14.14 (35.17)     5:46.88 (32.74)                                        
  6 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR            6:06.50    5:49.75        
                  30.77     1:05.01 (34.24)     1:40.68 (35.67)     2:16.52 (35.84)
        2:52.70 (36.18)     3:28.80 (36.10)     4:04.75 (35.95)     4:40.42 (35.67)
        5:16.41 (35.99)     5:49.75 (33.34)                                        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              5:58.72    5:49.98        
                  30.73     1:05.53 (34.80)     1:41.72 (36.19)     2:16.77 (35.05)
        2:52.71 (35.94)     3:29.10 (36.39)     4:04.09 (34.99)     4:40.62 (36.53)
        5:16.10 (35.48)     5:49.98 (33.88)                                        
  8 Yang, Nathan M            12 UN-LI-MR             6:30.12    6:04.28        
                  32.59     1:09.12 (36.53)     1:46.06 (36.94)     2:23.47 (37.41)
        3:00.80 (37.33)     3:38.18 (37.38)     4:14.97 (36.79)     4:52.48 (37.51)
        5:29.38 (36.90)     6:04.28 (34.90)                                        
  9 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               5:58.06    6:07.54        
                  31.73     1:07.72 (35.99)     1:45.03 (37.31)     2:23.57 (38.54)
        3:01.22 (37.65)     3:39.51 (38.29)     4:17.33 (37.82)     4:55.23 (37.90)
        5:32.45 (37.22)     6:07.54 (35.09)                                        
 10 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            6:29.71    6:15.59        
                  34.47     1:11.80 (37.33)     1:50.55 (38.75)     2:28.70 (38.15)
        3:07.93 (39.23)     3:46.43 (38.50)     4:24.93 (38.50)     5:02.64 (37.71)
        5:40.61 (37.97)     6:15.59 (34.98)                                        
 11 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR              6:25.84    6:16.66        
                  33.88     1:11.55 (37.67)     1:51.19 (39.64)     2:29.61 (38.42)
        3:08.24 (38.63)     3:46.47 (38.23)     4:24.95 (38.48)     5:02.97 (38.02)
        5:41.01 (38.04)     6:16.66 (35.65)                                        
 12 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:39.19        
                  34.95     1:14.06 (39.11)     1:54.83 (40.77)     2:35.70 (40.87)
        3:16.77 (41.07)     3:58.46 (41.69)     4:40.73 (42.27)     5:21.12 (40.39)
        6:01.27 (40.15)     6:39.19 (37.92)                                        
 13 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:59.43        
                  36.57     1:17.21 (40.64)     2:00.54 (43.33)     2:44.50 (43.96)
        3:28.37 (43.87)     4:12.24 (43.87)     4:56.04 (43.80)     5:40.02 (43.98)
        6:21.99 (41.97)     6:59.43 (37.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            31.70      30.87        
  2 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.47      31.30        
  3 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR              31.42      31.89        
  4 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR              31.94      31.92        
  5 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire-MR              32.00      32.50        
  6 Han, Zachary J            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.32      32.91        
  7 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.85      33.76        
  8 Yang, Nathan M            12 UN-LI-MR               34.00      33.89        
  9 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR              36.44      34.65        
 10 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR              34.51      34.84        
 11 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 37.48      34.93        
 12 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 35.91      34.98        
 13 Townsend, Delano R        12 UNLGA-MR                  NT      35.34        
 14 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR              35.10      35.57        
 15 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR              39.00      35.61        
 16 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.25      35.75        
 17 McCormack, Cade J         12 HYB-MR                 36.42      35.87        
 18 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire-MR              37.17      35.91        
 19 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.55      36.10        
 20 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              36.77      36.42        
 21 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 39.94      36.66        
 22 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire-MR              35.92      36.84        
 23 Black, Gregory            12 HYB-MR                 35.93      36.85        
 24 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              36.96      36.93        
 25 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR            36.13      37.08        
 26 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR              38.21      37.16        
 27 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            40.77      37.32        
 28 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.26      37.46        
 29 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 37.33      37.47        
 30 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire-MR              39.00      37.99        
 31 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR                 37.70      38.49        
 32 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      38.51        
 33 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      12 HYB-MR                 44.24      38.67        
 34 Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.69        
 35 Labianca, Joe J           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.19        
 36 Sansiviero, Burke         11 HYB-MR                 40.72      39.22        
 37 Hughes, Rory              11 HYB-MR                 39.25      39.51        
 38 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR                 38.96      39.61        
 39 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            38.80      39.68        
 40 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR              44.33      39.80        
 41 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.38        
 42 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 39.95      40.40        
 43 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.51      40.50        
 44 NG, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      41.10        
 45 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR              38.98      41.86        
 46 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR    43.17      42.89        
 47 Prasad, Arjun J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00      43.42        
 48 Kleemann, Perry M         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      43.59        
 49 Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR                45.49      44.35        
 50 Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR                47.54      46.08        
 51 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire-MR              48.57      46.36        
 52 Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.59        
 53 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.57        
 54 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire-MR              50.89      48.86        
 55 Kenny, Constantine        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.03        
 56 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 48.72      49.29        
 57 McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR    58.46      49.93        
 58 Farrell, Jack T           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.86      50.50        
 59 Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR                58.99      52.10        
 60 Walsh, James E            12 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      52.88        
 61 Napier, Jaiden I          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.65        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:06.28        
                  32.98     1:06.28 (33.30)                                        
  2 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR            1:05.92    1:07.56        
                  32.94     1:07.56 (34.62)                                        
  3 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR            1:08.97    1:08.53        
                  33.25     1:08.53 (35.28)                                        
  4 Aly, Ali M                12 UN-LI-MR             1:09.09    1:09.27        
                  33.85     1:09.27 (35.42)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire-MR            1:10.48    1:09.93        
                  33.84     1:09.93 (36.09)                                        
  6 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR            1:15.04    1:13.08        
                  35.51     1:13.08 (37.57)                                        
  7 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.11    1:13.41        
                  36.04     1:13.41 (37.37)                                        
  8 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:13.91    1:13.74        
                  35.82     1:13.74 (37.92)                                        
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              1:12.34    1:13.88        
                  35.53     1:13.88 (38.35)                                        
 10 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:16.13    1:14.03        
                  37.20     1:14.03 (36.83)                                        
 11 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR            1:14.15    1:14.23        
                  36.62     1:14.23 (37.61)                                        
 12 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               1:19.11    1:14.65        
                  37.11     1:14.65 (37.54)                                        
 13 McCormack, Cade J         12 HYB-MR               1:16.21    1:15.09        
                  36.42     1:15.09 (38.67)                                        
 14 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR            1:15.60    1:15.35        
                  36.85     1:15.35 (38.50)                                        
 15 Townsend, Delano R        12 UNLGA-MR             1:16.52    1:16.59        
                  36.72     1:16.59 (39.87)                                        
 16 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR            1:29.00    1:17.52        
                  37.95     1:17.52 (39.57)                                        
 17 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.72    1:17.63        
                  38.13     1:17.63 (39.50)                                        
 18 Han, Zachary J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:17.84        
                  37.39     1:17.84 (40.45)                                        
 19 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire-MR            1:21.07    1:18.04        
                  38.67     1:18.04 (39.37)                                        
 20 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR              1:18.02    1:18.29        
                  38.02     1:18.29 (40.27)                                        
 21 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.18    1:19.11        
                  38.26     1:19.11 (40.85)                                        
 22 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR               1:21.26    1:19.40        
                  39.01     1:19.40 (40.39)                                        
 23 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire-MR            1:21.42    1:21.03        
                  38.84     1:21.03 (42.19)                                        
 24 Tiso, Christopher         11 NYSA-MR              1:27.12    1:22.25        
                  40.77     1:22.25 (41.48)                                        
 25 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire-MR            1:21.00    1:22.29        
                  39.95     1:22.29 (42.34)                                        
 26 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR               1:19.58    1:23.33        
                  40.52     1:23.33 (42.81)                                        
 27 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR            1:25.29    1:23.49        
                  40.62     1:23.49 (42.87)                                        
 28 Green, Ryan L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.88    1:24.80        
                  41.78     1:24.80 (43.02)                                        
 29 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.99    1:24.83        
 30 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR               1:23.05    1:25.89        
                  42.70     1:25.89 (43.19)                                        
 31 XU, Feng Kai              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.08    1:26.47        
                  41.15     1:26.47 (45.32)                                        
 32 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR            1:32.93    1:27.49        
 33 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:27.93    1:27.55        
                  42.11     1:27.55 (45.44)                                        
 34 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR               1:35.85    1:27.93        
                1:27.93         1:27.93 ( )                                        
 35 Labianca, Joe J           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.98        
                  42.78     1:27.98 (45.20)                                        
 36 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.24        
                  42.09     1:29.24 (47.15)                                        
 37 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.81    1:29.63        
                  43.32     1:29.63 (46.31)                                        
 38 Witkowski, Gene T         12 FLY-MR               1:32.78    1:29.86        
                  44.37     1:29.86 (45.49)                                        
 39 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:30.11        
                  44.40     1:30.11 (45.71)                                        
 40 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR               1:34.25    1:34.07        
                  48.26     1:34.07 (45.81)                                        
 41 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.56    1:35.89        
                  47.26     1:35.89 (48.63)                                        
 42 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire-MR            1:48.22    1:38.40        
                  47.12     1:38.40 (51.28)                                        
 43 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire-MR            1:43.67    1:39.16        
                  48.87     1:39.16 (50.29)                                        
 44 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:51.57    1:49.95        
                  52.46     1:49.95 (57.49)                                        
 45 Cuccia, Ryan W            11 NYSA-MR              1:58.05    1:58.25        
                  57.67   1:58.25 (1:00.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            33.60      32.72        
  2 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.60      35.59        
  3 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.17      36.26        
  4 Aly, Ali M                12 UN-LI-MR               36.60      36.37        
  5 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      36.54        
  6 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR              46.17      36.85        
  7 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.19      37.56        
  8 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      38.02        
  9 Townsend, Delano R        12 UNLGA-MR                  NT      38.19        
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 38.97      38.27        
 11 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR              40.53      38.71        
 12 Han, Zachary J            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      38.73        
 13 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 41.19      39.29        
 14 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      12 HYB-MR                 42.74      39.45        
 15 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire-MR              40.25      39.53        
 16 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR              41.67      39.89        
 17 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.22      40.31        
 18 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 43.35      40.47        
 19 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR              41.19      40.68        
 20 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR              41.28      40.80        
 21 Sansiviero, Burke         11 HYB-MR                 40.83      41.05        
 22 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR                 41.37      41.73        
 23 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire-MR              47.33      42.16        
 24 Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.29        
 25 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire-MR              45.62      42.62        
 26 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            47.07      42.67        
 27 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR              43.90      43.03        
 28 Hughes, Rory              11 HYB-MR                 43.58      43.12        
 29 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              46.12      43.13        
 30 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR                44.12      43.58        
 31 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 45.18      44.05        
 32 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR                 44.65      44.22        
 33 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.49      44.30        
 34 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            45.72      45.06        
 35 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR              45.20      45.80        
 36 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.55      45.83        
 37 Kleemann, Perry M         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.34      45.97        
 38 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR              48.00      46.12        
 39 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              47.93      46.79        
 40 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR              50.69      47.02        
 41 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.18        
 42 NG, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR    46.11      47.49        
 43 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.53        
 44 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire-MR              50.00      48.34        
 45 Prasad, Arjun J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00      48.37        
 46 Kenny, Constantine        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.71        
 47 Black, Gregory            12 HYB-MR                 51.11      49.19        
 48 Conner, Benjamin          11 HYB-MR                 54.41      50.01        
 48 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire-MR              50.82      50.01        
 50 Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR                53.93      50.14        
 51 Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.48        
 52 Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR                51.99      53.92        
 53 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      58.80        
 54 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire-MR            1:04.59    1:00.61        
 55 Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR              1:02.99    1:02.82        
 56 Napier, Jaiden I          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.51        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            41.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven Q          11 UNLGA-MR             1:05.79    1:04.71        
                  29.86     1:04.71 (34.85)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:12.38    1:11.43        
                  33.71     1:11.43 (37.72)                                        
  3 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:16.78        
                  36.28     1:16.78 (40.50)                                        
  4 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:17.87        
                  36.63     1:17.87 (41.24)                                        
  5 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.65    1:19.96        
                  38.06     1:19.96 (41.90)                                        
  6 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.93    1:20.91        
                  36.47     1:20.91 (44.44)                                        
  7 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:25.56    1:23.48        
                  39.91     1:23.48 (43.57)                                        
  8 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:25.12    1:23.68        
                  39.43     1:23.68 (44.25)                                        
  9 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:29.19    1:25.14        
                  39.97     1:25.14 (45.17)                                        
 10 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:33.74    1:25.82        
                  41.26     1:25.82 (44.56)                                        
 11 Muszynski, Matthew        12 HYB-MR               1:28.29    1:27.11        
                  40.54     1:27.11 (46.57)                                        
 12 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      12 HYB-MR               1:32.62    1:28.50        
                  41.80     1:28.50 (46.70)                                        
 13 Witkowski, Gene T         12 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:30.93        
                  44.21     1:30.93 (46.72)                                        
 14 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          1:31.03    1:31.10        
                  42.06     1:31.10 (49.04)                                        
 14 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR               1:31.49    1:31.10        
                  43.33     1:31.10 (47.77)                                        
 16 Marshall, John F          11 Empire-MR            1:29.58    1:31.61        
                  43.49     1:31.61 (48.12)                                        
 17 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:34.71    1:32.05        
                  43.63     1:32.05 (48.42)                                        
 18 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR               1:45.85    1:32.17        
                  41.91     1:32.17 (50.26)                                        
 19 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR               1:41.18    1:32.41        
                  43.99     1:32.41 (48.42)                                        
 20 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.44    1:33.03        
                  43.10     1:33.03 (49.93)                                        
 21 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR               1:32.23    1:33.50        
                  43.75     1:33.50 (49.75)                                        
 22 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          1:38.60    1:36.77        
                  46.04     1:36.77 (50.73)                                        
 23 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR            1:37.04    1:37.00        
                  45.61     1:37.00 (51.39)                                        
 24 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.36    1:37.26        
                  45.45     1:37.26 (51.81)                                        
 25 Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32    1:37.71        
                  45.14     1:37.71 (52.57)                                        
 26 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:38.20    1:37.86        
                  46.01     1:37.86 (51.85)                                        
 27 Kleemann, Perry M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.09    1:39.35        
                  46.63     1:39.35 (52.72)                                        
 28 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            1:47.68    1:39.69        
                  47.17     1:39.69 (52.52)                                        
 29 Green, Ryan L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.56    1:40.60        
                  47.62     1:40.60 (52.98)                                        
 30 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.38    1:42.31        
                  49.74     1:42.31 (52.57)                                        
 31 Prasad, Arjun J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00    1:42.71        
                  47.04     1:42.71 (55.67)                                        
 32 Lopez, Jason              11 Sachem-MR            1:51.43    1:50.49        
                  53.66     1:50.49 (56.83)                                        
 33 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR               1:59.95    1:53.53        
                  53.14   1:53.53 (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76         DQ        
                  48.62          DQ (57.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Nathan M            12 UN-LI-MR               30.40      28.98        
  2 Garcia, Steven Q          11 UNLGA-MR               30.60      29.47        
  3 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      29.72        
  4 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            30.87      31.35        
  5 Townsend, Delano R        12 UNLGA-MR               29.29      31.47        
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR                31.29      31.58        
  7 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.07      31.85        
  8 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            31.21      31.92        
  9 Han, Zachary J            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      32.11        
 10 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      32.27        
 11 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR              33.62      32.47        
 12 McCormack, Cade J         12 HYB-MR                 33.16      32.50        
 13 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR            33.12      33.03        
 14 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire-MR              34.87      33.07        
 15 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              33.77      33.50        
 16 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR              32.61      33.57        
 17 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      33.70        
 18 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 32.99      33.76        
 19 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            32.83      33.93        
 20 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR              34.15      33.95        
 21 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR              34.51      34.05        
 22 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR                38.68      34.17        
 23 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 37.29      34.25        
 24 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            34.54      34.35        
 25 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      12 HYB-MR                 36.57      34.45        
 26 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.96      34.71        
 27 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.75      34.90        
 28 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.86      35.11        
 28 McFarland, Tanner J       12 Empire-MR              36.30      35.11        
 30 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 33.89      35.20        
 31 Muszynski, Matthew        12 HYB-MR                 34.95      35.33        
 32 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR              36.00      35.34        
 33 Black, Gregory            12 HYB-MR                 34.33      35.55        
 34 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.94      35.87        
 35 Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.90        
 36 Moss, Eric W              12 Empire-MR              41.36      36.07        
 37 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire-MR              36.00      36.33        
 38 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR              35.02      36.34        
 39 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR              38.72      36.37        
 40 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR                 36.53      36.64        
 41 Young, Allen W            12 Sachem-MR              46.53      37.72        
 42 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              39.91      38.60        
 43 Hughes, Rory              11 HYB-MR                 39.68      39.58        
 44 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            36.99      39.84        
 45 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR                 40.18      39.95        
 46 Labianca, Joe J           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.35        
 47 Prasad, Arjun J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      40.98        
 48 Conner, Benjamin          11 HYB-MR                 44.48      41.40        
 49 Green, Ryan L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.62      43.01        
 50 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.30        
 51 Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire-MR              54.40      46.97        
 52 Hang, Cheng               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.15        
 53 Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.56        
 54 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                    NT      53.18        
 55 Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire-MR            1:01.73      55.02        
 56 Cuccia, Ryan W            11 NYSA-MR              1:01.88      57.35        
 -- XU, Feng Kai              12 Express Swimming-MR    48.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Nathan M            12 UN-LI-MR             1:06.48    1:04.46        
                  30.23     1:04.46 (34.23)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:07.84        
                  32.28     1:07.84 (35.56)                                        
  3 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:11.82    1:08.89        
                  32.34     1:08.89 (36.55)                                        
  4 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.24    1:09.77        
                  31.92     1:09.77 (37.85)                                        
  5 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:10.09        
                  32.66     1:10.09 (37.43)                                        
  6 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.29    1:11.15        
                  33.16     1:11.15 (37.99)                                        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.23    1:11.43        
                  33.76     1:11.43 (37.67)                                        
  8 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:09.17    1:12.60        
                  33.38     1:12.60 (39.22)                                        
  9 Aly, Ali M                12 UN-LI-MR             1:10.60    1:14.56        
                  33.76     1:14.56 (40.80)                                        
 10 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR          1:13.76    1:14.70        
                  33.71     1:14.70 (40.99)                                        
 11 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR            1:15.83    1:15.29        
                  34.66     1:15.29 (40.63)                                        
 12 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               1:16.87    1:15.54        
                  35.96     1:15.54 (39.58)                                        
 13 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR            1:22.62    1:16.79        
                  35.31     1:16.79 (41.48)                                        
 14 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:16.54    1:16.80        
                  37.08     1:16.80 (39.72)                                        
 15 McCormack, Cade J         12 HYB-MR               1:13.51    1:16.95        
                  34.77     1:16.95 (42.18)                                        
 16 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR            1:15.76    1:17.02        
                  35.99     1:17.02 (41.03)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire-MR            1:19.92    1:17.71        
                  36.49     1:17.71 (41.22)                                        
 18 Hurley, John R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.02    1:17.88        
                  36.96     1:17.88 (40.92)                                        
 19 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:25.33    1:19.06        
                  36.86     1:19.06 (42.20)                                        
 20 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR            1:23.32    1:20.29        
                  36.38     1:20.29 (43.91)                                        
 21 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:21.86    1:20.78        
                  37.59     1:20.78 (43.19)                                        
 22 Townsend, Delano R        12 UNLGA-MR                  NT    1:20.97        
                  35.01     1:20.97 (45.96)                                        
 23 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:21.56        
                  36.83     1:21.56 (44.73)                                        
 24 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:23.03        
                  38.48     1:23.03 (44.55)                                        
 25 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.23    1:23.81        
                  36.76     1:23.81 (47.05)                                        
 26 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:24.61        
                  38.36     1:24.61 (46.25)                                        
 27 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:25.18        
                  39.52     1:25.18 (45.66)                                        
 28 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          1:22.38    1:27.13        
                  39.11     1:27.13 (48.02)                                        
 29 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.29    1:28.58        
                  41.63     1:28.58 (46.95)                                        
 30 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:28.84        
                  41.30     1:28.84 (47.54)                                        
 31 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR            1:48.97    1:35.88        
                  43.44     1:35.88 (52.44)                                        
 32 Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR              1:51.31    1:45.99        
                  48.35     1:45.99 (57.64)                                        
 33 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.63    1:48.96        
                  47.33   1:48.96 (1:01.63)                                        
 -- Kornfeld, Myles A         12 Empire-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.53        DQ (1:06.56)                                        
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D           11 Empire-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:00.93        DQ (1:10.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven Q          11 UNLGA-MR                  NT    1:03.55        
                  30.50     1:03.55 (33.05)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:07.62    1:05.13        
                  31.52     1:05.13 (33.61)                                        
  3 Yang, Nathan M            12 UN-LI-MR             1:09.83    1:06.79        
                  31.09     1:06.79 (35.70)                                        
  4 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:07.99        
                  31.48     1:07.99 (36.51)                                        
  5 Aly, Ali M                12 UN-LI-MR             1:08.98    1:09.57        
                  32.78     1:09.57 (36.79)                                        
  6 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR            1:12.15    1:10.63        
                  32.10     1:10.63 (38.53)                                        
  7 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:10.92        
                  32.88     1:10.92 (38.04)                                        
  8 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:11.35        
                  33.78     1:11.35 (37.57)                                        
  9 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.89    1:11.75        
                  33.51     1:11.75 (38.24)                                        
 10 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:11.91        
                  34.66     1:11.91 (37.25)                                        
 11 Townsend, Delano R        12 UNLGA-MR             1:09.39    1:12.47        
                  33.75     1:12.47 (38.72)                                        
 12 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:14.89    1:13.60        
                  33.35     1:13.60 (40.25)                                        
 13 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:14.30    1:13.92        
                  34.87     1:13.92 (39.05)                                        
 14 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:29.32    1:14.22        
                  35.67     1:14.22 (38.55)                                        
 15 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:24.41    1:15.62        
                  35.58     1:15.62 (40.04)                                        
 16 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:22.72    1:16.13        
                  36.43     1:16.13 (39.70)                                        
 17 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.64    1:16.58        
                  34.61     1:16.58 (41.97)                                        
 18 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:27.39    1:17.74        
                  35.17     1:17.74 (42.57)                                        
 18 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.95    1:17.74        
                  36.44     1:17.74 (41.30)                                        
 20 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.78        
                  37.98     1:17.78 (39.80)                                        
 21 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR          1:17.54    1:18.31        
                  36.75     1:18.31 (41.56)                                        
 22 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.22    1:18.45        
                  35.32     1:18.45 (43.13)                                        
 23 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR               1:17.49    1:19.64        
                  37.58     1:19.64 (42.06)                                        
 24 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            1:21.15    1:20.12        
                  37.24     1:20.12 (42.88)                                        
 25 Kaja, Duncan J            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.33        
                  38.17     1:20.33 (42.16)                                        
 26 Lipton, Evan N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.82    1:20.48        
                  37.10     1:20.48 (43.38)                                        
 27 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:21.54        
                  35.94     1:21.54 (45.60)                                        
 28 Young, Allen W            12 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:22.82        
                  38.18     1:22.82 (44.64)                                        
 29 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          1:25.37    1:23.58        
                  39.49     1:23.58 (44.09)                                        
 30 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR               1:33.59    1:23.95        
 31 Black, Gregory            12 HYB-MR               1:37.62    1:24.04        
                  36.14     1:24.04 (47.90)                                        
 32 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR            1:27.13    1:25.26        
                  38.54     1:25.26 (46.72)                                        
 33 Hughes, Rory              11 HYB-MR               1:25.17    1:25.41        
                  38.89     1:25.41 (46.52)                                        
 34 Tiso, Christopher         11 NYSA-MR              1:35.15    1:26.66        
                  38.99     1:26.66 (47.67)                                        
 35 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.87        
                  41.41     1:28.87 (47.46)                                        
 36 Kleemann, Perry M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:30.05        
                  43.29     1:30.05 (46.76)                                        
 37 Conner, Benjamin          11 HYB-MR               1:39.21    1:31.79        
                  42.28     1:31.79 (49.51)                                        
 38 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:35.03        
                  44.95     1:35.03 (50.08)                                        
 39 Toth, Dylan               11 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:35.25        
                  46.46     1:35.25 (48.79)                                        
 40 Fischer, Collin P         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.48        
 41 Fischer, Dylan J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.70        
                  47.55     1:46.70 (59.15)                                        
 -- Prasad, Arjun J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.44         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.78          DQ (50.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Nathan M            12 UN-LI-MR             2:31.42    2:23.42        
                  31.03     1:08.13 (37.10)     1:49.93 (41.80)     2:23.42 (33.49)
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          2:27.90    2:23.45        
                  31.99     1:11.06 (39.07)     1:50.96 (39.90)     2:23.45 (32.49)
  3 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.26    2:24.63        
                  32.31     1:08.47 (36.16)     1:51.97 (43.50)     2:24.63 (32.66)
  4 Aly, Ali M                12 UN-LI-MR             2:29.70    2:24.93        
                  32.91     1:10.77 (37.86)     1:53.55 (42.78)     2:24.93 (31.38)
  5 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.14    2:28.18        
                  32.73     1:11.69 (38.96)     1:54.09 (42.40)     2:28.18 (34.09)
  6 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          2:32.35    2:28.48        
                  32.26     1:10.04 (37.78)     1:55.42 (45.38)     2:28.48 (33.06)
  7 Bogart, Liam P            11 Empire-MR            2:26.76    2:30.37        
                  33.95     1:11.32 (37.37)     1:56.38 (45.06)     2:30.37 (33.99)
  8 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.47    2:30.87        
                  32.68     1:12.62 (39.94)     1:55.55 (42.93)     2:30.87 (35.32)
  9 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.80    2:31.97        
                  35.90     1:14.88 (38.98)     1:58.96 (44.08)     2:31.97 (33.01)
 10 Babyak, Andrew G          11 Empire-MR            2:36.97    2:33.56        
                  33.66     1:14.66 (41.00)     2:00.66 (46.00)     2:33.56 (32.90)
 11 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               2:37.98    2:34.86        
                  32.81     1:11.62 (38.81)     1:58.04 (46.42)     2:34.86 (36.82)
 12 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               2:43.51    2:36.99        
                  36.28     1:15.78 (39.50)     2:02.54 (46.76)     2:36.99 (34.45)
 13 Thompson, Solomon J       12 Empire-MR            2:36.25    2:39.79        
                  35.23     1:15.76 (40.53)     2:04.83 (49.07)     2:39.79 (34.96)
 14 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR          2:44.30    2:39.94        
                  36.71     1:17.78 (41.07)     2:05.27 (47.49)     2:39.94 (34.67)
 15 Ferrara, Nico J           11 Empire-MR            2:47.85    2:40.24        
                  36.88     1:16.98 (40.10)     2:05.42 (48.44)     2:40.24 (34.82)
 16 McCormack, Cade J         12 HYB-MR               2:42.13    2:40.29        
                  34.38     1:15.73 (41.35)     2:06.98 (51.25)     2:40.29 (33.31)
 17 Rodriguez, Gus E          12 Empire-MR            2:35.58    2:42.20        
                  36.63     1:16.17 (39.54)     2:05.08 (48.91)     2:42.20 (37.12)
 18 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.94    2:42.95        
                  35.54     1:16.12 (40.58)     2:05.56 (49.44)     2:42.95 (37.39)
 19 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.58    2:45.11        
                  35.70     1:17.29 (41.59)     2:09.14 (51.85)     2:45.11 (35.97)
 20 Deguzman, Nathaniel       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.67    2:45.16        
                  37.29     1:19.33 (42.04)     2:07.49 (48.16)     2:45.16 (37.67)
 21 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               2:53.56    2:45.53        
                  36.23     1:17.84 (41.61)     2:09.42 (51.58)     2:45.53 (36.11)
 22 Schaum, Ryan C            11 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:48.84        
                  39.09     1:18.93 (39.84)     2:13.24 (54.31)     2:48.84 (35.60)
 23 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:49.32        
                  37.09     1:20.86 (43.77)     2:09.67 (48.81)     2:49.32 (39.65)
 24 Penrose, Ryan             12 HYB-MR               2:53.77    2:52.45        
                  40.92     1:24.45 (43.53)     2:13.81 (49.36)     2:52.45 (38.64)
 25 Chu, Bryce P              11 Empire-MR            3:02.56    2:58.30        
                  42.32     1:25.93 (43.61)     2:18.83 (52.90)     2:58.30 (39.47)
 26 Holzman, Andrew M         12 Empire-MR            2:58.00    3:00.81        
                  39.91     1:25.27 (45.36)     2:21.54 (56.27)     3:00.81 (39.27)
 27 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.68    3:05.42        
                  37.36     1:25.96 (48.60)     2:23.72 (57.76)     3:05.42 (41.70)
 28 Hughes, Rory              11 HYB-MR               3:14.42    3:09.58        
                  41.29     1:32.16 (50.87)     2:27.11 (54.95)     3:09.58 (42.47)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            23.30      23.50        
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR    24.02      23.50        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            23.55      23.61        
  4 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR            23.51      24.06        
  5 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR            24.27      24.13        
  6 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR                24.77      24.29        
  7 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR              25.05      25.13        
  8 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR            26.03      25.29        
  9 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR                25.77      25.43        
 10 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR                 25.79      25.58        
 11 Raccioppi, Jake           14 NYSA-MR                25.90      25.59        
 12 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.07      25.64        
 13 Devito, TJ                14 NYSA-MR                25.09      26.00        
 13 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.47      26.00        
 15 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      26.17        
 16 Earley, Sean P            14 UN-LI-MR               27.31      26.33        
 17 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR            26.03      26.44        
 18 Dorizas, Chris A          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      26.63        
 19 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.89      26.93        
 20 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR    27.42      26.96        
 21 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR    28.41      26.97        
 22 Barbosa, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR            26.05      27.14        
 23 LI, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      27.15        
 24 Hatton, Anthony           13 Twisters-MR            28.13      27.21        
 25 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.16      27.33        
 26 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      28.08        
 27 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR    27.40      28.16        
 28 Nickey, Russell           13 HYB-MR                 28.39      28.27        
 29 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       13 Sachem-MR              28.69      28.36        
 30 Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR            28.51      28.46        
 31 Montesdeoca, Michael D    13 Twisters-MR            30.48      28.96        
 32 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      29.38        
 33 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      29.73        
 34 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.26      29.86        
 35 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR                 29.66      30.14        
 36 Fulgieri, Joseph M        13 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      30.73        
 37 Klein, Michael            13 HYB-MR                 34.63      30.82        
 38 Earley, Ryan C            13 UN-LI-MR               32.13      31.29        
 39 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.17      33.09        
 40 Wendt, Brian C            14 HYB-MR                 25.53      33.30        
 41 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.65      33.69        
 42 Sansiviero, Ryan C        14 HYB-MR                 49.88      35.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            50.80      50.93        
                  24.74       50.93 (26.19)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            50.96      51.53        
                  25.18       51.53 (26.35)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR            54.35      52.02        
                  25.00       52.02 (27.02)                                        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR    52.94      52.51        
                  24.97       52.51 (27.54)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR            51.40      52.62        
                  25.33       52.62 (27.29)                                        
  6 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR              52.74      52.95        
                  25.05       52.95 (27.90)                                        
  7 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR              53.32      53.16        
                  25.43       53.16 (27.73)                                        
  8 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR              56.12      53.86        
                  26.42       53.86 (27.44)                                        
  9 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR                 55.18      54.38        
                  26.08       54.38 (28.30)                                        
 10 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR              55.39      54.64        
                  26.65       54.64 (27.99)                                        
 11 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR                 54.39      54.71        
                  25.99       54.71 (28.72)                                        
 12 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR                55.99      54.95        
                  25.64       54.95 (29.31)                                        
 13 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR              55.02      55.15        
                  26.41       55.15 (28.74)                                        
 14 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR                58.77      55.28        
                  25.41       55.28 (29.87)                                        
 15 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR                 57.48      55.75        
                  26.61       55.75 (29.14)                                        
 16 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR              57.15      55.76        
                  26.40       55.76 (29.36)                                        
 17 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.50      55.97        
                  26.65       55.97 (29.32)                                        
 18 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR              56.23      56.05        
                  26.36       56.05 (29.69)                                        
 19 Raccioppi, Jake           14 NYSA-MR                59.64      56.15        
                  26.92       56.15 (29.23)                                        
 20 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR              56.04      56.16        
                  26.50       56.16 (29.66)                                        
 21 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR                 56.28      56.43        
                  27.06       56.43 (29.37)                                        
 22 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR            56.14      56.78        
                  26.37       56.78 (30.41)                                        
 23 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR    59.87      56.95        
                  27.40       56.95 (29.55)                                        
 24 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR              59.23      57.20        
                  26.28       57.20 (30.92)                                        
 25 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR                 57.47      57.21        
                  27.19       57.21 (30.02)                                        
 26 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR              56.93      57.47        
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)                                        
 27 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR              57.11      57.48        
                  27.40       57.48 (30.08)                                        
 28 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:00.14      57.72        
                  28.34       57.72 (29.38)                                        
 29 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR              58.82      58.04        
                  27.80       58.04 (30.24)                                        
 30 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               1:01.31      58.38        
                  28.01       58.38 (30.37)                                        
 31 Earley, Sean P            14 UN-LI-MR               58.61      58.42        
                  27.27       58.42 (31.15)                                        
 32 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99      59.23        
                  28.88       59.23 (30.35)                                        
 33 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99      59.34        
                  28.63       59.34 (30.71)                                        
 34 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.03      59.44        
                  28.74       59.44 (30.70)                                        
 35 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.95    1:00.12        
                  29.00     1:00.12 (31.12)                                        
 35 Nickey, Russell           13 HYB-MR               1:06.22    1:00.12        
                  29.11     1:00.12 (31.01)                                        
 37 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              1:05.92    1:00.38        
                  28.81     1:00.38 (31.57)                                        
 38 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            1:04.95    1:00.46        
                  29.01     1:00.46 (31.45)                                        
 39 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               1:01.86    1:00.66        
                  29.66     1:00.66 (31.00)                                        
 40 Lauritano, Nicholas S     13 HAA-MR               1:02.85    1:01.47        
                  29.08     1:01.47 (32.39)                                        
 41 LI, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.26    1:01.68        
 42 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       13 Sachem-MR            1:03.11    1:01.89        
                  29.31     1:01.89 (32.58)                                        
 43 Hatton, Anthony           13 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:02.03        
                  29.43     1:02.03 (32.60)                                        
 44 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.59    1:02.49        
                  30.06     1:02.49 (32.43)                                        
 44 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.19    1:02.49        
                  29.36     1:02.49 (33.13)                                        
 46 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.78    1:02.57        
                  30.45     1:02.57 (32.12)                                        
 47 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:07.03    1:02.97        
                  29.86     1:02.97 (33.11)                                        
 48 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire-MR            1:11.61    1:03.42        
                  30.85     1:03.42 (32.57)                                        
 49 Porterfield, Travis K     13 Sachem-MR            1:06.29    1:05.76        
                  31.02     1:05.76 (34.74)                                        
 50 Wendt, Brian C            14 HYB-MR               1:05.38    1:05.97        
                  31.87     1:05.97 (34.10)                                        
 51 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.79    1:06.18        
                  31.72     1:06.18 (34.46)                                        
 52 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:06.77        
                  32.10     1:06.77 (34.67)                                        
 53 Passante, Nick            13 NYSA-MR              1:06.27    1:06.89        
                  32.29     1:06.89 (34.60)                                        
 54 YU, Dominic               13 Twisters-MR          1:11.63    1:08.74        
                  31.99     1:08.74 (36.75)                                        
 55 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.48    1:11.86        
                  34.09     1:11.86 (37.77)                                        
 56 Yacovone, Thomas S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.82    1:12.01        
                  34.36     1:12.01 (37.65)                                        
 57 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:13.54        
                  34.02     1:13.54 (39.52)                                        
 58 Smahaj, Kevin J           13 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:15.84        
                  34.50     1:15.84 (41.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            1:45.32    1:48.51        
                  25.15       52.65 (27.50)     1:20.58 (27.93)     1:48.51 (27.93)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          1:52.47    1:50.64        
                  25.68       53.61 (27.93)     1:22.49 (28.88)     1:50.64 (28.15)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:53.23    1:50.78        
                  25.94       54.05 (28.11)     1:22.80 (28.75)     1:50.78 (27.98)
  4 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:58.00    1:55.41        
                  26.20       55.09 (28.89)     1:25.07 (29.98)     1:55.41 (30.34)
  5 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            1:56.19    1:56.79        
                  27.49       56.87 (29.38)     1:27.01 (30.14)     1:56.79 (29.78)
  6 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            2:02.37    1:57.61        
                  26.83       57.41 (30.58)     1:27.84 (30.43)     1:57.61 (29.77)
  7 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.47    1:58.15        
                  26.31       56.28 (29.97)     1:28.09 (31.81)     1:58.15 (30.06)
  8 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            2:02.09    1:59.52        
                  26.12       56.30 (30.18)     1:28.39 (32.09)     1:59.52 (31.13)
  9 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.99    2:00.51        
                  26.64       56.72 (30.08)     1:28.65 (31.93)     2:00.51 (31.86)
 10 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            1:58.57    2:00.79        
                  27.08       57.11 (30.03)     1:28.65 (31.54)     2:00.79 (32.14)
 11 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.70    2:01.12        
                  27.45       57.47 (30.02)     1:29.42 (31.95)     2:01.12 (31.70)
 12 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.32    2:01.91        
                  27.70       58.28 (30.58)     1:30.38 (32.10)     2:01.91 (31.53)
 13 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            2:18.84    2:02.78        
                  28.83     1:00.58 (31.75)     1:31.76 (31.18)     2:02.78 (31.02)
 14 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            2:01.72    2:03.55        
                  28.09       59.34 (31.25)     1:31.63 (32.29)     2:03.55 (31.92)
 15 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:08.13    2:03.84        
                  27.51       58.96 (31.45)     1:31.78 (32.82)     2:03.84 (32.06)
 16 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            2:09.03    2:04.83        
                  27.93       59.83 (31.90)     1:32.66 (32.83)     2:04.83 (32.17)
 17 Earley, Sean P            14 UN-LI-MR             2:09.56    2:04.99        
                  28.80     1:00.49 (31.69)     1:33.42 (32.93)     2:04.99 (31.57)
 18 Raccioppi, Jake           14 NYSA-MR              2:08.01    2:05.78        
                  28.28     1:00.49 (32.21)     1:33.91 (33.42)     2:05.78 (31.87)
 19 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            2:10.06    2:07.65        
                  29.35     1:02.00 (32.65)     1:35.52 (33.52)     2:07.65 (32.13)
 20 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR            2:15.35    2:07.96        
                  29.20     1:02.00 (32.80)     1:34.96 (32.96)     2:07.96 (33.00)
 21 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.49    2:08.17        
                  29.33     1:01.37 (32.04)     1:34.54 (33.17)     2:08.17 (33.63)
 22 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.01    2:08.73        
                  30.75     1:03.91 (33.16)     1:36.75 (32.84)     2:08.73 (31.98)
 23 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.47    2:08.79        
                  29.22     1:02.32 (33.10)     1:36.21 (33.89)     2:08.79 (32.58)
 24 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               2:10.30    2:08.82        
                  28.62     1:01.38 (32.76)     1:36.02 (34.64)     2:08.82 (32.80)
 25 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            2:15.07    2:08.85        
                  29.33   2:08.85 (1:39.52)                                        
 26 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.58    2:09.03        
                  30.34     1:03.53 (33.19)     1:37.50 (33.97)     2:09.03 (31.53)
 27 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR              2:07.77    2:09.10        
                  28.04     1:01.50 (33.46)     1:38.00 (36.50)     2:09.10 (31.10)
 28 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              2:20.34    2:09.60        
                  29.56     1:02.76 (33.20)     1:36.92 (34.16)     2:09.60 (32.68)
 29 Dorizas, Chris A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.32    2:09.69        
                  29.74     1:02.56 (32.82)     1:36.65 (34.09)     2:09.69 (33.04)
 30 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          2:11.27    2:09.81        
                  29.54     1:02.08 (32.54)     1:36.34 (34.26)     2:09.81 (33.47)
 31 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            2:06.59    2:10.07        
                  27.82     1:00.15 (32.33)     1:34.95 (34.80)     2:10.07 (35.12)
 32 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.67    2:12.55        
                  29.16     1:02.40 (33.24)     1:37.90 (35.50)     2:12.55 (34.65)
 33 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR            2:15.28    2:12.69        
                  30.56     1:04.59 (34.03)     1:40.08 (35.49)     2:12.69 (32.61)
 34 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            2:16.01    2:12.73        
                  31.10     1:05.16 (34.06)     1:39.00 (33.84)     2:12.73 (33.73)
 35 Nickey, Russell           13 HYB-MR               2:27.67    2:14.10        
                  31.07     1:05.65 (34.58)     1:40.73 (35.08)     2:14.10 (33.37)
 36 Barbosa, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:12.17    2:14.30        
                  31.66     1:05.92 (34.26)     1:41.36 (35.44)     2:14.30 (32.94)
 37 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       13 Sachem-MR            2:15.09    2:15.09        
                  31.21     1:07.03 (35.82)     1:42.17 (35.14)     2:15.09 (32.92)
 38 Montesdeoca, Michael D    13 Twisters-MR          2:25.74    2:16.17        
                  30.01     1:03.76 (33.75)     1:40.01 (36.25)     2:16.17 (36.16)
 39 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.11    2:16.39        
                  30.39     1:04.83 (34.44)     1:41.16 (36.33)     2:16.39 (35.23)
 40 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.81    2:19.02        
                  32.54     1:08.32 (35.78)     1:43.73 (35.41)     2:19.02 (35.29)
 41 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.23    2:20.15        
                  31.41     1:06.43 (35.02)     1:43.41 (36.98)     2:20.15 (36.74)
 42 LI, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.36    2:21.11        
                  29.16     1:03.99 (34.83)     1:42.77 (38.78)     2:21.11 (38.34)
 43 Passante, Nick            13 NYSA-MR              2:26.12    2:26.83        
                  33.31   2:26.83 (1:53.52)                                        
 44 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.85    2:29.48        
                  32.66     1:09.47 (36.81)     1:49.23 (39.76)     2:29.48 (40.25)
 45 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.38    2:39.49        
                  33.79     1:12.06 (38.27)     1:56.92 (44.86)     2:39.49 (42.57)
 46 Fernandez, Jose E         14 Twisters-MR          2:28.96    2:45.36        
                  33.13     1:14.18 (41.05)     2:00.52 (46.34)     2:45.36 (44.84)
 47 Sansiviero, Ryan C        14 HYB-MR               3:45.66    3:03.21        
                  35.97     1:21.80 (45.83)     2:13.87 (52.07)     3:03.21 (49.34)
 -- Wendt, Brian C            14 HYB-MR               2:17.91         DQ        
      False start
                  32.44     1:08.02 (35.58)     1:46.10 (38.08)          DQ (35.77)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            4:44.95    4:49.37        
                  25.66       53.95 (28.29)     1:23.05 (29.10)     1:52.52 (29.47)
        2:22.08 (29.56)     2:51.74 (29.66)     3:21.55 (29.81)     3:51.20 (29.65)
        4:20.72 (29.52)     4:49.37 (28.65)                                        
  2 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            5:07.76    4:59.65        
                  27.28       56.89 (29.61)     1:26.97 (30.08)     1:57.57 (30.60)
        2:28.51 (30.94)     2:59.27 (30.76)     3:29.92 (30.65)     4:00.35 (30.43)
        4:30.72 (30.37)     4:59.65 (28.93)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          5:03.15    5:01.41        
                  26.68       56.16 (29.48)     1:26.32 (30.16)     1:56.56 (30.24)
        2:27.30 (30.74)     2:58.35 (31.05)     3:29.58 (31.23)     4:00.84 (31.26)
        4:31.60 (30.76)     5:01.41 (29.81)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          5:08.25    5:07.00        
                  26.89       56.26 (29.37)     1:26.70 (30.44)     1:58.07 (31.37)
        2:29.95 (31.88)     3:01.03 (31.08)     3:33.27 (32.24)     4:05.79 (32.52)
        4:37.16 (31.37)     5:07.00 (29.84)                                        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          5:14.81    5:07.10        
                  27.05       56.61 (29.56)     1:26.80 (30.19)     1:57.90 (31.10)
        2:29.26 (31.36)     3:01.02 (31.76)     3:33.01 (31.99)     4:05.16 (32.15)
        4:37.26 (32.10)     5:07.10 (29.84)                                        
  6 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            5:00.93    5:08.86        
                  26.73       55.72 (28.99)     1:26.10 (30.38)     1:57.23 (31.13)
        2:28.68 (31.45)     3:00.85 (32.17)     3:32.86 (32.01)     4:05.15 (32.29)
        4:37.49 (32.34)     5:08.86 (31.37)                                        
  7 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            5:22.95    5:18.83        
                  27.71       58.39 (30.68)     1:30.86 (32.47)     2:03.43 (32.57)
        2:36.23 (32.80)     3:09.72 (33.49)     3:43.34 (33.62)     4:16.47 (33.13)
        4:48.45 (31.98)     5:18.83 (30.38)                                        
  8 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          5:19.52    5:21.32        
                  27.43       57.58 (30.15)     1:29.20 (31.62)     2:01.97 (32.77)
        2:35.07 (33.10)     3:08.36 (33.29)     3:42.04 (33.68)     4:15.63 (33.59)
        4:49.64 (34.01)     5:21.32 (31.68)                                        
  9 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          5:38.39    5:25.75        
                  27.95       59.94 (31.99)     1:32.85 (32.91)     2:06.34 (33.49)
        2:40.28 (33.94)     3:13.86 (33.58)     3:46.97 (33.11)     4:21.11 (34.14)
        4:54.55 (33.44)     5:25.75 (31.20)                                        
 10 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.34    5:25.92        
                  28.64     1:00.39 (31.75)     1:32.97 (32.58)     2:05.89 (32.92)
        2:39.11 (33.22)     3:12.54 (33.43)     3:46.16 (33.62)     4:20.09 (33.93)
        4:53.34 (33.25)     5:25.92 (32.58)                                        
 11 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            5:33.52    5:26.16        
                  27.81     1:00.16 (32.35)     1:33.14 (32.98)     2:06.49 (33.35)
        2:40.34 (33.85)     3:13.24 (32.90)     3:47.25 (34.01)     4:20.96 (33.71)
        4:54.52 (33.56)     5:26.16 (31.64)                                        
 12 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            5:58.99    5:28.47        
                  28.70     1:00.56 (31.86)     1:33.20 (32.64)     2:06.41 (33.21)
        2:40.00 (33.59)     3:13.45 (33.45)     3:47.48 (34.03)     4:20.94 (33.46)
        4:55.03 (34.09)     5:28.47 (33.44)                                        
 13 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            5:23.80    5:29.15        
                  28.71     1:01.43 (32.72)     1:35.09 (33.66)     2:08.74 (33.65)
        2:42.91 (34.17)     3:16.37 (33.46)     3:50.23 (33.86)     4:24.29 (34.06)
        4:57.70 (33.41)     5:29.15 (31.45)                                        
 14 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.87    5:31.88        
                  30.42     1:03.66 (33.24)     1:37.30 (33.64)     2:10.80 (33.50)
        2:44.48 (33.68)     3:18.34 (33.86)     3:52.06 (33.72)     4:25.96 (33.90)
        4:59.73 (33.77)     5:31.88 (32.15)                                        
 15 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR            5:22.95    5:37.43        
                  29.31     1:01.70 (32.39)     1:35.11 (33.41)     2:09.04 (33.93)
        2:43.56 (34.52)     3:18.45 (34.89)     3:53.85 (35.40)     4:30.64 (36.79)
        5:04.24 (33.60)     5:37.43 (33.19)                                        
 16 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            5:37.90    5:38.81        
                  28.97     1:02.25 (33.28)     1:36.78 (34.53)     2:11.53 (34.75)
        2:46.31 (34.78)     3:21.75 (35.44)     3:56.51 (34.76)     4:31.64 (35.13)
        5:06.01 (34.37)     5:38.81 (32.80)                                        
 17 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            5:30.00    5:42.80        
                  29.81     1:03.21 (33.40)     1:37.68 (34.47)     2:12.52 (34.84)
        2:48.37 (35.85)     3:24.23 (35.86)     4:00.30 (36.07)     4:36.05 (35.75)
        5:10.95 (34.90)     5:42.80 (31.85)                                        
 18 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               6:06.11    5:44.21        
                  29.24     1:02.08 (32.84)     1:36.15 (34.07)     2:10.97 (34.82)
        2:46.65 (35.68)     3:22.51 (35.86)     3:58.39 (35.88)     4:35.10 (36.71)
        5:11.07 (35.97)     5:44.21 (33.14)                                        
 19 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR            5:58.99    5:44.49        
                  28.89     1:01.32 (32.43)     1:34.61 (33.29)     2:09.30 (34.69)
        2:45.22 (35.92)     3:20.98 (35.76)     3:56.64 (35.66)     4:33.10 (36.46)
        5:09.96 (36.86)     5:44.49 (34.53)                                        
 20 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          5:41.34    5:46.02        
                  28.80     1:01.51 (32.71)     1:35.73 (34.22)     2:10.25 (34.52)
        2:46.08 (35.83)     3:22.59 (36.51)     3:59.42 (36.83)     4:36.70 (37.28)
        5:12.47 (35.77)     5:46.02 (33.55)                                        
 21 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.23    5:51.22        
                  30.17     1:02.79 (32.62)     1:37.90 (35.11)     2:13.73 (35.83)
        2:50.16 (36.43)     3:26.95 (36.79)     4:03.57 (36.62)     4:40.20 (36.63)
        5:16.35 (36.15)     5:51.22 (34.87)                                        
 22 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               6:08.99    5:55.68        
                  29.36     1:03.24 (33.88)     1:38.47 (35.23)     2:15.17 (36.70)
        2:52.50 (37.33)     3:29.79 (37.29)     4:06.74 (36.95)     4:44.18 (37.44)
        5:21.84 (37.66)     5:55.68 (33.84)                                        
 23 Wendt, Brian C            14 HYB-MR               6:06.05    6:16.01        
                  32.18     1:09.17 (36.99)     1:47.38 (38.21)     2:25.89 (38.51)
        3:04.31 (38.42)     3:42.81 (38.50)     4:21.60 (38.79)     5:01.17 (39.57)
        5:39.15 (37.98)     6:16.01 (36.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR            55.00      56.29        
                  27.62       56.29 (28.67)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR            58.07      57.82        
                  28.33       57.82 (29.49)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            58.48      58.19        
                  28.65       58.19 (29.54)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR              1:05.08    1:01.82        
                  30.10     1:01.82 (31.72)                                        
  5 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            1:06.35    1:05.93        
                  31.75     1:05.93 (34.18)                                        
  6 Nickey, Russell           13 HYB-MR               1:10.97    1:06.15        
                  33.10     1:06.15 (33.05)                                        
  7 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:06.29        
                  31.94     1:06.29 (34.35)                                        
  8 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               1:07.52    1:06.32        
                  32.58     1:06.32 (33.74)                                        
  9 Raccioppi, Jake           14 NYSA-MR              1:17.23    1:06.68        
                  32.73     1:06.68 (33.95)                                        
 10 Earley, Sean P            14 UN-LI-MR             1:09.17    1:07.25        
                  32.66     1:07.25 (34.59)                                        
 11 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:07.26        
                  32.56     1:07.26 (34.70)                                        
 12 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               1:05.24    1:07.46        
                  32.45     1:07.46 (35.01)                                        
 13 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58    1:07.81        
                  33.65     1:07.81 (34.16)                                        
 14 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:08.20        
                  34.20     1:08.20 (34.00)                                        
 15 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               1:10.78    1:08.37        
                  33.09     1:08.37 (35.28)                                        
 16 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:08.85        
                  33.48     1:08.85 (35.37)                                        
 17 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:09.48        
                  33.19     1:09.48 (36.29)                                        
 18 Lauritano, Nicholas S     13 HAA-MR               1:08.58    1:09.76        
                  33.72     1:09.76 (36.04)                                        
 19 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93    1:10.62        
                  34.06     1:10.62 (36.56)                                        
 20 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR            1:12.73    1:11.05        
                  34.40     1:11.05 (36.65)                                        
 21 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.25    1:11.92        
                  34.89     1:11.92 (37.03)                                        
 22 Hatton, Anthony           13 Twisters-MR          1:11.96    1:11.96        
                  34.61     1:11.96 (37.35)                                        
 23 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              1:17.14    1:12.83        
                  34.98     1:12.83 (37.85)                                        
 24 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       13 Sachem-MR            1:14.24    1:12.98        
                  35.07     1:12.98 (37.91)                                        
 25 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            1:20.92    1:13.55        
                  35.56     1:13.55 (37.99)                                        
 26 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:13.81        
                  35.00     1:13.81 (38.81)                                        
 27 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.50    1:14.42        
                  36.23     1:14.42 (38.19)                                        
 28 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:16.70    1:14.52        
                  36.73     1:14.52 (37.79)                                        
 29 Porterfield, Travis K     13 Sachem-MR            1:15.57    1:16.10        
                  37.14     1:16.10 (38.96)                                        
 30 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               1:19.23    1:18.24        
                  39.99     1:18.24 (38.25)                                        
 31 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire-MR            1:28.35    1:19.09        
                  37.74     1:19.09 (41.35)                                        
 32 Passante, Nick            13 NYSA-MR              1:20.34    1:20.24        
                  39.46     1:20.24 (40.78)                                        
 33 YU, Dominic               13 Twisters-MR          1:37.23    1:20.71        
                  38.85     1:20.71 (41.86)                                        
 34 LI, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:21.01        
                  39.41     1:21.01 (41.60)                                        
 35 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.40    1:21.52        
                  39.51     1:21.52 (42.01)                                        
 36 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:21.61        
                  40.35     1:21.61 (41.26)                                        
 37 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.40    1:22.56        
                  40.80     1:22.56 (41.76)                                        
 38 Wendt, Brian C            14 HYB-MR               1:24.18    1:23.65        
                  41.19     1:23.65 (42.46)                                        
 39 Yacovone, Thomas S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.62    1:23.71        
                  40.69     1:23.71 (43.02)                                        
 40 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.41    1:24.06        
                  41.46     1:24.06 (42.60)                                        
 41 Earley, Ryan C            13 UN-LI-MR             1:25.46    1:24.63        
                  41.50     1:24.63 (43.13)                                        
 42 Klein, Michael            13 HYB-MR               1:33.44    1:26.03        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            2:01.68    2:06.85        
                  29.94     1:01.61 (31.67)     1:34.33 (32.72)     2:06.85 (32.52)
  2 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:13.56    2:12.13        
                  30.69     1:04.28 (33.59)     1:38.94 (34.66)     2:12.13 (33.19)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:16.47    2:12.90        
                  31.83     1:05.10 (33.27)     1:39.48 (34.38)     2:12.90 (33.42)
  4 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            2:11.84    2:13.78        
                  32.03     1:06.09 (34.06)     1:40.28 (34.19)     2:13.78 (33.50)
  5 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            2:19.17    2:15.90        
                  32.28     1:07.30 (35.02)     1:42.71 (35.41)     2:15.90 (33.19)
  6 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.59    2:17.43        
                  31.75     1:06.71 (34.96)     1:42.53 (35.82)     2:17.43 (34.90)
  7 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            2:16.17    2:17.94        
                  32.34     1:07.89 (35.55)     1:43.89 (36.00)     2:17.94 (34.05)
  8 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            2:16.58    2:18.29        
                  33.09     1:08.35 (35.26)     1:43.39 (35.04)     2:18.29 (34.90)
  9 Nickey, Russell           13 HYB-MR               2:33.37    2:19.41        
                  33.54     1:08.75 (35.21)     1:45.00 (36.25)     2:19.41 (34.41)
 10 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            2:42.00    2:20.24        
                  33.95     1:09.20 (35.25)     1:44.79 (35.59)     2:20.24 (35.45)
 11 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            2:13.92    2:21.40        
                  33.54     1:09.32 (35.78)     1:45.74 (36.42)     2:21.40 (35.66)
 12 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            2:25.00    2:21.57        
                  33.94     1:10.32 (36.38)     1:47.35 (37.03)     2:21.57 (34.22)
 13 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            2:22.52    2:22.43        
                  33.36     1:10.54 (37.18)     1:47.23 (36.69)     2:22.43 (35.20)
 14 Earley, Sean P            14 UN-LI-MR             2:30.19    2:24.10        
                  33.93     1:10.55 (36.62)     1:47.90 (37.35)     2:24.10 (36.20)
 15 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.28    2:24.50        
                  34.84     1:12.12 (37.28)     1:48.45 (36.33)     2:24.50 (36.05)
 16 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.47    2:25.26        
                  33.09     1:09.69 (36.60)     1:47.87 (38.18)     2:25.26 (37.39)
 17 Devito, TJ                14 NYSA-MR              2:17.75    2:26.81        
                  33.14     1:10.16 (37.02)     1:48.50 (38.34)     2:26.81 (38.31)
 18 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.95    2:26.82        
                  34.37     1:11.70 (37.33)     1:49.67 (37.97)     2:26.82 (37.15)
 19 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            2:24.31    2:27.36        
                  36.25     1:13.42 (37.17)     1:51.18 (37.76)     2:27.36 (36.18)
 20 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR            2:35.02    2:30.82        
                  35.40     1:13.77 (38.37)     1:52.63 (38.86)     2:30.82 (38.19)
 21 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            2:42.00    2:31.62        
                  35.85     1:14.63 (38.78)     1:53.82 (39.19)     2:31.62 (37.80)
 22 Montesdeoca, Michael D    13 Twisters-MR          2:46.46    2:32.05        
                  36.33     1:15.04 (38.71)     1:54.93 (39.89)     2:32.05 (37.12)
 23 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:01.00    2:32.08        
                  33.26     1:10.55 (37.29)     1:50.10 (39.55)     2:32.08 (41.98)
 24 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.50    2:32.61        
                  36.61     1:15.92 (39.31)     1:55.30 (39.38)     2:32.61 (37.31)
 25 Colletta, Michael R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.55    2:32.95        
                  35.61     1:14.58 (38.97)     1:54.02 (39.44)     2:32.95 (38.93)
 26 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:08.53    2:34.68        
                  35.12     1:13.74 (38.62)     1:54.99 (41.25)     2:34.68 (39.69)
 27 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:04.02    2:35.37        
                  35.24     1:13.23 (37.99)     1:52.55 (39.32)     2:35.37 (42.82)
 28 Dorizas, Chris A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.87    2:36.06        
                  36.03     1:15.82 (39.79)     1:56.49 (40.67)     2:36.06 (39.57)
 29 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.35    2:37.75        
                  36.53     1:16.69 (40.16)     1:58.19 (41.50)     2:37.75 (39.56)
 30 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR            2:39.37    2:38.27        
                  35.81     1:16.47 (40.66)     1:57.56 (41.09)     2:38.27 (40.71)
 31 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.00    3:00.66        
                  41.73     1:27.22 (45.49)     2:14.15 (46.93)     3:00.66 (46.51)
 32 LI, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.55    3:01.96        
                                1:29.57 ( )     2:16.73 (47.16)     3:01.96 (45.23)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          1:02.47    1:01.77        
                  28.69     1:01.77 (33.08)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.26    1:02.69        
                  29.59     1:02.69 (33.10)                                        
  3 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            1:04.98    1:04.91        
                  30.43     1:04.91 (34.48)                                        
  4 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            1:02.94    1:07.08        
                  31.03     1:07.08 (36.05)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR              1:10.95    1:07.86        
                  31.69     1:07.86 (36.17)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            1:17.15    1:08.68        
                  32.14     1:08.68 (36.54)                                        
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            1:05.30    1:09.74        
                  32.69     1:09.74 (37.05)                                        
  8 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR            1:15.86    1:10.46        
                  33.53     1:10.46 (36.93)                                        
  9 White, Darrien S          14 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:11.85        
                  33.27     1:11.85 (38.58)                                        
 10 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            1:14.60    1:12.09        
                  33.85     1:12.09 (38.24)                                        
 11 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            1:14.26    1:13.50        
                  34.71     1:13.50 (38.79)                                        
 12 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR            1:18.21    1:13.94        
                  33.84     1:13.94 (40.10)                                        
 13 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            1:19.08    1:14.70        
                  35.77     1:14.70 (38.93)                                        
 14 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            1:16.70    1:16.64        
                  35.74     1:16.64 (40.90)                                        
 15 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            1:21.20    1:16.85        
                  36.10     1:16.85 (40.75)                                        
 16 Devito, TJ                14 NYSA-MR              1:16.58    1:17.24        
                  36.29     1:17.24 (40.95)                                        
 17 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.78    1:17.91        
                  36.87     1:17.91 (41.04)                                        
 18 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.71    1:18.18        
                  37.19     1:18.18 (40.99)                                        
 19 Montesdeoca, Michael D    13 Twisters-MR          1:23.27    1:18.34        
                  36.66     1:18.34 (41.68)                                        
 20 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            1:22.91    1:18.68        
                  37.95     1:18.68 (40.73)                                        
 21 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            1:25.12    1:18.70        
                  36.79     1:18.70 (41.91)                                        
 22 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:18.89        
                  37.36     1:18.89 (41.53)                                        
 23 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:18.99        
                  38.04     1:18.99 (40.95)                                        
 24 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          1:17.21    1:19.77        
                  37.21     1:19.77 (42.56)                                        
 25 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              1:24.67    1:20.13        
                  38.18     1:20.13 (41.95)                                        
 26 Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR          1:23.11    1:21.08        
                  37.14     1:21.08 (43.94)                                        
 27 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:25.10    1:23.24        
                  39.29     1:23.24 (43.95)                                        
 28 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:23.90        
                  39.56     1:23.90 (44.34)                                        
 29 Passante, Nick            13 NYSA-MR              1:24.55    1:25.76        
                  41.54     1:25.76 (44.22)                                        
 30 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.12    1:26.42        
                  40.74     1:26.42 (45.68)                                        
 31 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.50    1:26.51        
                  40.63     1:26.51 (45.88)                                        
 32 Hatton, Anthony           13 Twisters-MR          1:36.14    1:26.77        
                  42.06     1:26.77 (44.71)                                        
 33 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            1:29.46    1:27.14        
                  42.28     1:27.14 (44.86)                                        
 34 Klein, Michael            13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:28.63        
                  41.49     1:28.63 (47.14)                                        
 35 Fernandez, Jose E         14 Twisters-MR          1:34.60    1:31.26        
                  43.33     1:31.26 (47.93)                                        
 36 Fulgieri, Joseph M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.89    1:33.76        
                  43.27     1:33.76 (50.49)                                        
 37 Clark, Daniel M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:35.09        
                  44.06     1:35.09 (51.03)                                        
 38 Earley, Ryan C            13 UN-LI-MR             1:46.54    1:35.21        
                  44.64     1:35.21 (50.57)                                        
 39 Wendt, Brian C            14 HYB-MR               1:43.35    1:35.77        
                  45.26     1:35.77 (50.51)                                        
 40 Hyer, Robert J            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.50    1:40.41        
                  47.03     1:40.41 (53.38)                                        
 41 Sansiviero, Ryan C        14 HYB-MR               1:46.55    1:41.49        
                  46.62     1:41.49 (54.87)                                        
 -- Brady, Matthew J          14 HAA-MR               1:44.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.75          DQ (47.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.54    2:15.85        
                  30.34     1:05.03 (34.69)     1:40.79 (35.76)     2:15.85 (35.06)
  2 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:16.07    2:16.04        
                  31.16     1:05.73 (34.57)     1:41.15 (35.42)     2:16.04 (34.89)
  3 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:31.23    2:25.17        
                  33.53     1:10.26 (36.73)     1:47.65 (37.39)     2:25.17 (37.52)
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:31.23    2:28.56        
                  33.66     1:12.16 (38.50)     1:51.12 (38.96)     2:28.56 (37.44)
  5 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:31.62    2:29.03        
                  33.12     1:10.77 (37.65)     1:49.11 (38.34)     2:29.03 (39.92)
  6 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            2:32.57    2:29.49        
                  33.65     1:12.76 (39.11)     1:52.10 (39.34)     2:29.49 (37.39)
  7 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            2:21.95    2:29.65        
                  32.71     1:10.34 (37.63)     1:50.23 (39.89)     2:29.65 (39.42)
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            2:23.35    2:31.20        
                  33.52     1:11.65 (38.13)     1:51.34 (39.69)     2:31.20 (39.86)
  9 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:32.95    2:33.69        
                  33.90     1:12.34 (38.44)     1:52.17 (39.83)     2:33.69 (41.52)
 10 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR            2:45.11    2:35.44        
                  36.10     1:14.90 (38.80)     1:55.14 (40.24)     2:35.44 (40.30)
 11 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            2:34.62    2:36.55        
                  35.34     1:15.03 (39.69)     1:55.52 (40.49)     2:36.55 (41.03)
 12 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            2:37.23    2:39.09        
                  35.34     1:16.05 (40.71)     1:57.64 (41.59)     2:39.09 (41.45)
 13 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               2:41.50    2:42.86        
                  35.91     1:17.22 (41.31)     2:00.65 (43.43)     2:42.86 (42.21)
 14 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            2:59.00    2:43.26        
                  37.55     1:19.71 (42.16)     2:01.99 (42.28)     2:43.26 (41.27)
 15 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               3:02.31    2:43.75        
                  36.72     1:18.58 (41.86)     2:00.99 (42.41)     2:43.75 (42.76)
 16 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            2:44.52    2:44.90        
                  37.47     1:19.42 (41.95)     2:02.06 (42.64)     2:44.90 (42.84)
 17 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR            2:54.01    2:45.68        
                  36.33     1:17.66 (41.33)     2:02.54 (44.88)     2:45.68 (43.14)
 18 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            2:47.35    2:45.96        
                                1:19.97 ( )     2:03.90 (43.93)     2:45.96 (42.06)
 19 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.34    2:47.12        
                  37.93     1:20.02 (42.09)     2:03.80 (43.78)     2:47.12 (43.32)
 20 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.48    2:47.42        
                  38.41     1:20.59 (42.18)     2:03.87 (43.28)     2:47.42 (43.55)
 21 Ling, Darren              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.87    2:48.69        
                  37.35     1:19.60 (42.25)     2:04.27 (44.67)     2:48.69 (44.42)
 22 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            2:53.82    2:53.01        
                  39.80     1:23.01 (43.21)     2:08.92 (45.91)     2:53.01 (44.09)
 23 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               3:00.96    2:58.16        
                  40.25     1:26.21 (45.96)     2:12.56 (46.35)     2:58.16 (45.60)
 24 Passante, Nick            13 NYSA-MR              2:58.77    3:00.24        
                  42.76     1:28.39 (45.63)     2:14.37 (45.98)     3:00.24 (45.87)
 25 Filardi, Michael H        14 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:06.34        
                  40.55     1:28.70 (48.15)     2:19.33 (50.63)     3:06.34 (47.01)
 26 YU, Dominic               13 Twisters-MR          3:02.77    3:08.80        
                  39.85     1:26.09 (46.24)     2:16.44 (50.35)     3:08.80 (52.36)
 27 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:08.92        
                  41.10     1:28.56 (47.46)     2:18.09 (49.53)     3:08.92 (50.83)
 28 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:10.94        
                  41.75     1:30.07 (48.32)     2:20.98 (50.91)     3:10.94 (49.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            55.83      54.63        
                  25.94       54.63 (28.69)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR            58.78      56.61        
                  26.59       56.61 (30.02)                                        
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR              55.01      57.09        
                  26.71       57.09 (30.38)                                        
  4 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR            57.40      57.39        
                  27.10       57.39 (30.29)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR              1:13.02      58.64        
                  27.22       58.64 (31.42)                                        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.98    1:00.05        
                  28.11     1:00.05 (31.94)                                        
  7 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR              59.50    1:01.01        
                  28.49     1:01.01 (32.52)                                        
  8 Raccioppi, Jake           14 NYSA-MR              1:03.06    1:01.77        
                  28.46     1:01.77 (33.31)                                        
  9 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:03.50    1:02.29        
                  29.26     1:02.29 (33.03)                                        
 10 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            1:02.51    1:02.34        
                  29.67     1:02.34 (32.67)                                        
 11 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR            1:06.28    1:02.78        
                  29.39     1:02.78 (33.39)                                        
 12 Pompay, John A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:03.38        
                  28.69     1:03.38 (34.69)                                        
 13 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            1:07.13    1:03.41        
                  28.97     1:03.41 (34.44)                                        
 14 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:05.02        
                  31.11     1:05.02 (33.91)                                        
 15 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            1:07.04    1:05.85        
                  30.55     1:05.85 (35.30)                                        
 16 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.38    1:06.16        
                  30.24     1:06.16 (35.92)                                        
 17 Barbosa, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:04.11    1:06.17        
                  31.27     1:06.17 (34.90)                                        
 18 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            1:03.59    1:06.24        
                  29.80     1:06.24 (36.44)                                        
 19 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            1:09.00    1:06.34        
                  31.16     1:06.34 (35.18)                                        
 20 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:06.71        
                  30.62     1:06.71 (36.09)                                        
 21 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               1:07.53    1:06.93        
                  29.97     1:06.93 (36.96)                                        
 22 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:08.55        
                  30.20     1:08.55 (38.35)                                        
 23 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            1:12.15    1:09.54        
                  32.09     1:09.54 (37.45)                                        
 24 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            1:18.93    1:10.22        
                  32.34     1:10.22 (37.88)                                        
 25 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.93    1:11.69        
                  33.53     1:11.69 (38.16)                                        
 26 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       13 Sachem-MR            1:12.82    1:12.05        
                  33.06     1:12.05 (38.99)                                        
 27 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.62    1:12.50        
                  34.85     1:12.50 (37.65)                                        
 28 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:12.53        
                  32.68     1:12.53 (39.85)                                        
 29 Sampson, Kaz R            13 Empire-MR            1:28.36    1:13.20        
                  31.93     1:13.20 (41.27)                                        
 30 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            1:17.39    1:13.91        
                  33.56     1:13.91 (40.35)                                        
 31 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93    1:14.58        
                  34.30     1:14.58 (40.28)                                        
 32 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              1:25.19    1:15.09        
                  34.37     1:15.09 (40.72)                                        
 33 Cyrus, Pasha              14 HYB-MR               1:16.72    1:15.60        
                  34.86     1:15.60 (40.74)                                        
 34 LI, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.48    1:16.66        
                  34.45     1:16.66 (42.21)                                        
 35 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            1:18.62    1:16.93        
                  36.83     1:16.93 (40.10)                                        
 36 Chang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.86    1:18.49        
                  36.35     1:18.49 (42.14)                                        
 37 Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.47    1:20.38        
                  34.06     1:20.38 (46.32)                                        
 38 Brady, Matthew J          14 HAA-MR               1:36.65    1:25.68        
                  39.26     1:25.68 (46.42)                                        
 39 Passante, Nick            13 NYSA-MR              1:29.67    1:32.76        
                  42.52     1:32.76 (50.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:08.12    2:07.32        
                  27.69       59.92 (32.23)     1:33.74 (33.82)     2:07.32 (33.58)
  2 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            2:10.30    2:10.99        
                  30.23     1:03.32 (33.09)     1:37.33 (34.01)     2:10.99 (33.66)
  3 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            2:11.52    2:16.45        
                  29.73     1:03.81 (34.08)     1:39.41 (35.60)     2:16.45 (37.04)
  4 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            2:17.43    2:17.31        
                  30.71     1:05.57 (34.86)     1:41.50 (35.93)     2:17.31 (35.81)
  5 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.69    2:21.70        
                  29.47     1:04.66 (35.19)     1:42.29 (37.63)     2:21.70 (39.41)
  6 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            2:21.15    2:25.71        
                  31.21     1:07.90 (36.69)     1:46.75 (38.85)     2:25.71 (38.96)
  7 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.09    2:26.78        
                  32.39     1:09.31 (36.92)     1:47.74 (38.43)     2:26.78 (39.04)
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            2:25.53    2:27.06        
                  31.34     1:09.41 (38.07)     1:48.39 (38.98)     2:27.06 (38.67)
  9 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            2:29.28    2:29.55        
                  30.88     1:08.59 (37.71)     1:49.24 (40.65)     2:29.55 (40.31)
 10 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            2:49.96    2:32.75        
                  32.89     1:12.21 (39.32)     1:52.99 (40.78)     2:32.75 (39.76)
 11 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:32.98        
                  34.31     1:13.36 (39.05)     1:53.82 (40.46)     2:32.98 (39.16)
 12 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       13 Sachem-MR            2:45.54    2:37.09        
                  33.15     1:13.48 (40.33)     1:54.84 (41.36)     2:37.09 (42.25)
 13 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            2:44.00    2:38.51        
                  33.10     1:14.98 (41.88)     1:57.90 (42.92)     2:38.51 (40.61)
 14 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:40.71        
                  34.61     1:16.07 (41.46)     1:58.70 (42.63)     2:40.71 (42.01)
 15 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            2:49.24    2:43.62        
                  33.99     1:16.05 (42.06)     2:00.26 (44.21)     2:43.62 (43.36)
 16 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            2:52.67    2:49.41        
                  35.81     1:18.76 (42.95)     2:04.10 (45.34)     2:49.41 (45.31)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:01.12    2:03.27        
                  26.69       58.20 (31.51)     1:33.88 (35.68)     2:03.27 (29.39)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:08.96    2:06.19        
                  26.72       59.62 (32.90)     1:37.85 (38.23)     2:06.19 (28.34)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:06.77    2:07.10        
                  27.44       58.95 (31.51)     1:37.59 (38.64)     2:07.10 (29.51)
  4 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:06.16    2:13.49        
                  27.85     1:00.14 (32.29)     1:41.12 (40.98)     2:13.49 (32.37)
  5 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:15.54    2:14.84        
                  28.22     1:03.20 (34.98)     1:42.58 (39.38)     2:14.84 (32.26)
  6 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR              2:16.77    2:15.07        
                  28.15     1:02.60 (34.45)     1:43.21 (40.61)     2:15.07 (31.86)
  7 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.77    2:18.89        
                  29.93     1:06.99 (37.06)     1:47.49 (40.50)     2:18.89 (31.40)
  8 Raccioppi, Jake           14 NYSA-MR              2:22.90    2:19.07        
                  29.18     1:06.98 (37.80)     1:48.21 (41.23)     2:19.07 (30.86)
  9 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.55    2:21.87        
                  31.00     1:07.34 (36.34)     1:50.28 (42.94)     2:21.87 (31.59)
 10 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               2:38.65    2:24.11        
                  29.94     1:07.21 (37.27)     1:49.53 (42.32)     2:24.11 (34.58)
 11 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               2:31.22    2:24.61        
                  33.58     1:12.34 (38.76)     1:53.50 (41.16)     2:24.61 (31.11)
 12 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               2:33.53    2:25.43        
                  32.05     1:10.35 (38.30)     1:53.23 (42.88)     2:25.43 (32.20)
 13 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               2:17.14    2:25.58        
                  28.08     1:04.39 (36.31)     1:49.69 (45.30)     2:25.58 (35.89)
 14 Earley, Sean P            14 UN-LI-MR             2:28.33    2:25.76        
                  32.70     1:10.19 (37.49)     1:52.50 (42.31)     2:25.76 (33.26)
 15 Nickey, Russell           13 HYB-MR               2:35.87    2:26.69        
                  31.99     1:07.88 (35.89)     1:52.76 (44.88)     2:26.69 (33.93)
 16 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            2:29.49    2:26.91        
                  32.26     1:09.20 (36.94)     1:53.20 (44.00)     2:26.91 (33.71)
 17 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.39    2:27.12        
                  33.25     1:12.26 (39.01)     1:55.79 (43.53)     2:27.12 (31.33)
 18 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               2:26.01    2:27.28        
                  30.87     1:09.29 (38.42)     1:54.53 (45.24)     2:27.28 (32.75)
 19 Yoon, Justin              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.43    2:27.53        
                  30.85     1:07.68 (36.83)     1:55.46 (47.78)     2:27.53 (32.07)
 20 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.14    2:28.42        
                  32.86     1:10.34 (37.48)     1:55.10 (44.76)     2:28.42 (33.32)
 21 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR              2:30.77    2:28.83        
                  32.17     1:09.56 (37.39)     1:55.49 (45.93)     2:28.83 (33.34)
 22 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              2:41.44    2:32.01        
                  34.79     1:12.76 (37.97)     1:59.25 (46.49)     2:32.01 (32.76)
 23 Ortof, Harry C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.65    2:34.14        
                  34.14     1:13.19 (39.05)     2:00.85 (47.66)     2:34.14 (33.29)
 24 Lauritano, Nicholas S     13 HAA-MR               2:38.87    2:37.82        
                  34.36     1:15.87 (41.51)     2:01.06 (45.19)     2:37.82 (36.76)
 25 Porterfield, Travis K     13 Sachem-MR            2:47.43    2:47.38        
                  36.53     1:18.55 (42.02)     2:10.55 (52.00)     2:47.38 (36.83)
 26 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.32    2:50.02        
                  41.85     1:25.66 (43.81)     2:13.10 (47.44)     2:50.02 (36.92)
 27 Wendt, Brian C            14 HYB-MR               2:57.13    2:56.16        
                  43.91     1:27.08 (43.17)     2:20.29 (53.21)     2:56.16 (35.87)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            4:16.93    4:21.09        
                  26.94       58.11 (31.17)     1:30.97 (32.86)     2:04.57 (33.60)
        2:43.07 (38.50)     3:22.81 (39.74)     3:51.98 (29.17)     4:21.09 (29.11)
  2 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          4:30.73    4:25.49        
                  27.97     1:00.07 (32.10)     1:33.98 (33.91)     2:08.21 (34.23)
        2:45.99 (37.78)     3:24.56 (38.57)     3:54.75 (30.19)     4:25.49 (30.74)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          4:34.42    4:27.40        
                  27.56       59.15 (31.59)     1:34.51 (35.36)     2:09.36 (34.85)
        2:48.83 (39.47)     3:27.73 (38.90)     3:58.83 (31.10)     4:27.40 (28.57)
  4 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          4:21.81    4:28.35        
                  27.60     1:01.05 (33.45)     1:35.71 (34.66)     2:10.24 (34.53)
        2:47.86 (37.62)     3:25.51 (37.65)     3:57.62 (32.11)     4:28.35 (30.73)
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          4:33.55    4:31.65        
                  28.19     1:01.93 (33.74)     1:35.67 (33.74)     2:08.45 (32.78)
        2:48.77 (40.32)     3:29.01 (40.24)     4:00.91 (31.90)     4:31.65 (30.74)
  6 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            4:45.58    4:38.62        
                  18.30     1:01.74 (43.44)     1:38.57 (36.83)     2:15.44 (36.87)
        2:55.19 (39.75)     3:35.81 (40.62)     4:07.95 (32.14)     4:38.62 (30.67)
  7 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          4:52.44    4:41.42        
                  29.15     1:03.59 (34.44)     1:41.03 (37.44)     2:16.54 (35.51)
        2:55.92 (39.38)     3:36.47 (40.55)     4:09.42 (32.95)     4:41.42 (32.00)
  8 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            4:38.88    4:46.95        
                  28.91     1:01.99 (33.08)     1:37.69 (35.70)     2:13.04 (35.35)
        2:57.94 (44.90)     3:43.98 (46.04)     4:15.35 (31.37)     4:46.95 (31.60)
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            5:00.80    4:49.24        
                  30.71     1:07.23 (36.52)     1:42.94 (35.71)     2:19.87 (36.93)
        3:01.29 (41.42)     3:45.14 (43.85)     4:17.46 (32.32)     4:49.24 (31.78)
 10 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR            4:49.04    4:50.57        
                  29.85     1:05.32 (35.47)     1:45.34 (40.02)     2:23.96 (38.62)
        3:03.64 (39.68)     3:43.89 (40.25)     4:16.81 (32.92)     4:50.57 (33.76)
 11 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            5:04.60    4:55.52        
                  29.70     1:03.99 (34.29)     1:40.55 (36.56)     2:17.71 (37.16)
        3:02.23 (44.52)     3:47.53 (45.30)     4:22.07 (34.54)     4:55.52 (33.45)
 12 Ansehl, William           13 Empire-MR            5:24.72    4:56.98        
                  31.70     1:09.50 (37.80)     1:47.87 (38.37)     2:25.34 (37.47)
        3:07.98 (42.64)     3:50.60 (42.62)     4:24.40 (33.80)     4:56.98 (32.58)
 13 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            5:11.81    4:59.77        
                  30.88     1:10.17 (39.29)     1:48.02 (37.85)     2:26.15 (38.13)
        3:12.35 (46.20)     3:56.28 (43.93)     4:28.66 (32.38)     4:59.77 (31.11)
 14 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            5:26.63    5:00.67        
                  32.62     1:13.06 (40.44)     1:52.28 (39.22)     2:31.41 (39.13)
        3:13.03 (41.62)     3:56.56 (43.53)     4:30.55 (33.99)     5:00.67 (30.12)
 15 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            5:22.42    5:01.67        
                  32.84     1:13.91 (41.07)     1:52.05 (38.14)     2:29.91 (37.86)
        3:12.11 (42.20)     3:55.01 (42.90)     4:28.79 (33.78)     5:01.67 (32.88)
 16 Senior, Kymani E          13 Empire-MR            5:21.00    5:03.07        
                  28.85     1:02.64 (33.79)     1:41.71 (39.07)     2:21.51 (39.80)
        3:05.64 (44.13)     3:50.95 (45.31)     4:27.44 (36.49)     5:03.07 (35.63)
 17 Barbosa, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:05.04        
                  32.22     1:11.19 (38.97)     1:48.68 (37.49)     2:26.94 (38.26)
        3:14.19 (47.25)     3:58.71 (44.52)     4:32.19 (33.48)     5:05.04 (32.85)
 18 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          4:58.17    5:06.91        
                  31.77     1:09.70 (37.93)     1:48.64 (38.94)     2:27.72 (39.08)
        3:11.10 (43.38)     3:55.66 (44.56)     4:32.79 (37.13)     5:06.91 (34.12)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon           26 HAA-MR                 20.98      21.60        
  2 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR    21.42      22.06        
  3 Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR                22.77      22.73        
  4 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 23.52      23.09        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      23.67        
  6 Finn, Brandon             17 NYSA-MR                23.75      23.91        
  7 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        18 Express Swimming-MR    22.51      23.93        
  8 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR    24.93      24.14        
  9 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR                 25.46      24.34        
 10 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      24.36        
 11 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.31      24.55        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.84      24.60        
 13 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      24.80        
 14 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR    25.21      25.15        
 15 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR              25.36      25.23        
 16 Gabalski, Adam J          17 Express Swimming-MR    24.09      25.24        
 17 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.28        
 18 Todd, Craig A             17 Express Swimming-MR    25.03      25.45        
 19 Warren, Colin J           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.89      25.53        
 20 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      25.55        
 21 Matesich, Chase M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.59        
 22 Heifetz, Michael          15 NYSA-MR                25.68      25.65        
 23 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR                 25.45      25.72        
 24 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR                 25.81      25.98        
 25 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR            26.18      26.05        
 26 Pereda, Christian         16 HYB-MR                 25.89      26.17        
 27 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR                 26.15      26.62        
 28 Sack, Danny C             17 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      26.65        
 29 Godfried, Robert          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.68        
 30 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.47      26.76        
 31 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR                26.99      26.85        
 32 Kaja, Brendan E           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.95        
 33 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      27.22        
 34 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.32      27.31        
 35 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR                 28.42      27.35        
 36 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      27.49        
 37 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      28.11        
 38 Carter, Shane             15 NYSA-MR                25.77      28.36        
 39 Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR                 32.00      28.73        
 40 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.98      29.95        
 41 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 30.30      30.91        
 42 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR                 30.17      30.94        
 43 Collett, Connor D          7 HAA-MR               1:08.20      57.55        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon           26 HAA-MR                 47.32      46.83        
                  22.25       46.83 (24.58)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T             16 NYSA-MR                47.04      47.84        
                  22.88       47.84 (24.96)                                        
  3 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            48.39      48.32        
                  22.82       48.32 (25.50)                                        
  4 Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR                48.95      49.09        
                  23.69       49.09 (25.40)                                        
  5 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR    49.17      50.03        
                  23.67       50.03 (26.36)                                        
  6 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR              49.75      50.12        
                  24.55       50.12 (25.57)                                        
  7 Neuendorf, Lance          16 NYSA-MR                51.78      50.30        
                  23.98       50.30 (26.32)                                        
  8 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR              50.22      50.47        
                  24.17       50.47 (26.30)                                        
  9 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR              50.28      50.60        
                  24.43       50.60 (26.17)                                        
 10 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR                 50.72      50.80        
                  24.39       50.80 (26.41)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR              50.09      51.10        
                  24.81       51.10 (26.29)                                        
 12 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR              49.74      51.18        
                  24.28       51.18 (26.90)                                        
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR                53.13      51.21        
                  25.09       51.21 (26.12)                                        
 14 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR                50.95      51.25        
                  25.18       51.25 (26.07)                                        
 15 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR              50.31      51.29        
                  25.33       51.29 (25.96)                                        
 16 Jablonski, Gregory J      25 NYAC-MR                47.53      51.54        
                  23.48       51.54 (28.06)                                        
 17 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR              50.95      51.73        
                  24.80       51.73 (26.93)                                        
 18 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 53.05      52.07        
                  25.08       52.07 (26.99)                                        
 19 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR    52.83      52.12        
                  25.08       52.12 (27.04)                                        
 20 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire-MR              50.93      52.35        
                  25.27       52.35 (27.08)                                        
 21 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR              50.99      52.45        
                  24.97       52.45 (27.48)                                        
 22 Munoz, Daniel             18 NYSA-MR                54.16      52.47        
                  25.10       52.47 (27.37)                                        
 23 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        18 Express Swimming-MR    51.64      52.59        
                  24.67       52.59 (27.92)                                        
 24 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR              51.83      52.63        
                  25.62       52.63 (27.01)                                        
 25 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR                 53.19      52.95        
                  25.40       52.95 (27.55)                                        
 26 Finn, Brandon             17 NYSA-MR                52.18      52.97        
                  25.50       52.97 (27.47)                                        
 27 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR    53.24      53.26        
                  25.64       53.26 (27.62)                                        
 28 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      53.30        
                  25.86       53.30 (27.44)                                        
 29 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR                 56.14      53.39        
                  24.91       53.39 (28.48)                                        
 30 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      53.41        
                  25.51       53.41 (27.90)                                        
 31 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR              53.00      53.53        
                  25.72       53.53 (27.81)                                        
 32 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR    53.61      53.57        
                  25.74       53.57 (27.83)                                        
 33 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR    53.89      53.61        
                  25.92       53.61 (27.69)                                        
 34 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR              53.75      54.24        
                  25.54       54.24 (28.70)                                        
 35 Perez, Matthew            15 NYSA-MR                53.78      54.30        
                  26.14       54.30 (28.16)                                        
 36 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR              51.72      54.37        
                  25.75       54.37 (28.62)                                        
 37 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR    53.82      54.40        
                  26.49       54.40 (27.91)                                        
 38 Qiao, Andrew              17 FLY-MR                 54.27      54.41        
                  25.68       54.41 (28.73)                                        
 39 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR                55.21      54.62        
                  26.45       54.62 (28.17)                                        
 40 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR            54.82      54.70        
                  26.14       54.70 (28.56)                                        
 41 Franz, Zachary A          17 HYB-MR                 53.54      54.71        
                  25.99       54.71 (28.72)                                        
 42 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR                 54.05      54.82        
                  26.32       54.82 (28.50)                                        
 43 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR                 54.25      54.88        
                  26.59       54.88 (28.29)                                        
 44 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR                 55.69      54.99        
                  26.72       54.99 (28.27)                                        
 45 Gabalski, Adam J          17 Express Swimming-MR    52.43      55.09        
                  25.86       55.09 (29.23)                                        
 46 Folk, Neil P              17 Sachem-MR              53.95      55.11        
                  26.18       55.11 (28.93)                                        
 47 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR              53.12      55.19        
                  25.90       55.19 (29.29)                                        
 48 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR              55.00      55.41        
                  26.04       55.41 (29.37)                                        
 49 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      55.48        
                  26.54       55.48 (28.94)                                        
 50 Brittan, James            15 HYB-MR                 55.59      55.68        
                  26.29       55.68 (29.39)                                        
 51 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR              54.43      55.89        
                  26.63       55.89 (29.26)                                        
 52 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR                 54.16      55.90        
                  26.67       55.90 (29.23)                                        
 53 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR                 56.16      56.03        
                  26.80       56.03 (29.23)                                        
 54 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR    58.37      56.22        
                  27.17       56.22 (29.05)                                        
 55 Tavcar, Andrew J          16 FLY-MR                 57.88      56.39        
                  26.69       56.39 (29.70)                                        
 56 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.06        
                  26.82       57.06 (30.24)                                        
 57 Todd, Craig A             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      57.16        
                  27.29       57.16 (29.87)                                        
 58 Modelewski, Matthew       15 HYB-MR                 55.39      57.21        
                  26.83       57.21 (30.38)                                        
 59 Avalone, Frank E          15 FLY-MR                 59.35      57.33        
                  27.70       57.33 (29.63)                                        
 60 Toth, Austin              15 UN-LI-MR                  NT      57.35        
                  27.57       57.35 (29.78)                                        
 61 Godfried, Robert          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.37        
                  27.50       57.37 (29.87)                                        
 62 Budhram, Ryan P           15 FLY-MR                 58.05      57.57        
                  27.55       57.57 (30.02)                                        
 63 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR                 59.14      57.61        
                  27.46       57.61 (30.15)                                        
 64 Matesich, Chase M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.78        
                  26.92       57.78 (30.86)                                        
 65 Sack, Danny C             17 Express Swimming-MR    58.69      57.89        
                  27.60       57.89 (30.29)                                        
 66 Heifetz, Michael          15 NYSA-MR                58.70      58.25        
                  27.31       58.25 (30.94)                                        
 67 Chu, Steven               16 FLY-MR                 59.27      58.67        
                  27.44       58.67 (31.23)                                        
 68 Montesa, Dylan T          16 FLY-MR                 59.92      58.80        
                  28.74       58.80 (30.06)                                        
 69 Chen, Brian S             15 FLY-MR                 58.47      58.96        
                  27.62       58.96 (31.34)                                        
 70 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.46      59.00        
                  28.00       59.00 (31.00)                                        
 71 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR            58.95      59.08        
                  27.96       59.08 (31.12)                                        
 72 Atay, Sinan               15 Empire-MR            1:03.52      59.31        
                  28.57       59.31 (30.74)                                        
 73 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.78      59.70        
                  29.03       59.70 (30.67)                                        
 74 Carter, Shane             15 NYSA-MR                57.44    1:00.13        
                  28.49     1:00.13 (31.64)                                        
 75 Jensen, Brian             15 FLY-MR               1:00.96    1:03.67        
                  29.68     1:03.67 (33.99)                                        
 76 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:06.11    1:05.17        
                  31.37     1:05.17 (33.80)                                        
 77 Nelson, Matt              15 HYB-MR               1:08.25    1:05.51        
                  31.36     1:05.51 (34.15)                                        
 78 Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR               1:06.00    1:07.41        
                  31.04     1:07.41 (36.37)                                        
 79 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:06.97    1:08.16        
                  32.74     1:08.16 (35.42)                                        
 80 Fejes, Steven A           16 NYSA-MR              1:06.77    1:11.63        
                  33.65     1:11.63 (37.98)                                        
 81 Miklos, Jonathan          15 NYSA-MR              1:06.00    1:28.16        
                  39.86     1:28.16 (48.30)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             16 NYSA-MR              1:45.02    1:46.59        
                  25.12       52.95 (27.83)     1:20.14 (27.19)     1:46.59 (26.45)
  2 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            1:47.68    1:48.69        
                  24.95       52.81 (27.86)     1:20.61 (27.80)     1:48.69 (28.08)
  3 Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR              1:50.66    1:49.49        
                  26.52       54.61 (28.09)     1:22.58 (27.97)     1:49.49 (26.91)
  4 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.89    1:50.26        
                  25.68       53.59 (27.91)     1:22.23 (28.64)     1:50.26 (28.03)
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR            1:45.52    1:50.38        
                  25.67       53.76 (28.09)     1:21.81 (28.05)     1:50.38 (28.57)
  6 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire-MR            1:51.67    1:51.58        
                  25.56       53.52 (27.96)     1:22.98 (29.46)     1:51.58 (28.60)
  7 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            1:49.03    1:52.01        
                  25.44       53.67 (28.23)     1:22.60 (28.93)     1:52.01 (29.41)
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            1:52.58    1:52.04        
                  26.19       54.37 (28.18)     1:23.36 (28.99)     1:52.04 (28.68)
  9 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            1:50.05    1:52.18        
                  25.67       54.22 (28.55)     1:23.69 (29.47)     1:52.18 (28.49)
 10 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR            1:51.03    1:52.36        
                  25.35       53.40 (28.05)     1:22.76 (29.36)     1:52.36 (29.60)
 11 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.28    1:52.49        
                  27.10       55.96 (28.86)     1:23.88 (27.92)     1:52.49 (28.61)
 12 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR            1:48.99    1:52.64        
                  26.05       55.07 (29.02)     1:23.91 (28.84)     1:52.64 (28.73)
 13 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.50    1:53.71        
                  26.37       55.72 (29.35)     1:25.22 (29.50)     1:53.71 (28.49)
 14 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR            1:53.88    1:53.84        
                  26.91       55.61 (28.70)     1:24.88 (29.27)     1:53.84 (28.96)
 15 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.17    1:54.34        
                  25.65       54.24 (28.59)     1:24.14 (29.90)     1:54.34 (30.20)
 16 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.22    1:54.37        
                  26.04       54.74 (28.70)     1:24.53 (29.79)     1:54.37 (29.84)
 17 Arnott, Conner W          16 NYSA-MR              1:54.22    1:54.38        
                  26.64       55.57 (28.93)     1:25.02 (29.45)     1:54.38 (29.36)
 18 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR            1:51.53    1:54.39        
                  25.60       53.54 (27.94)     1:23.31 (29.77)     1:54.39 (31.08)
 19 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            1:52.93    1:54.62        
                  24.91       52.76 (27.85)     1:23.42 (30.66)     1:54.62 (31.20)
 20 McFarland, Carter W       16 Empire-MR            1:55.50    1:54.88        
                  26.16       55.30 (29.14)     1:25.49 (30.19)     1:54.88 (29.39)
 21 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            1:53.67    1:55.09        
                  26.00       55.22 (29.22)     1:25.32 (30.10)     1:55.09 (29.77)
 22 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.66    1:55.35        
                  27.52       56.91 (29.39)     1:26.34 (29.43)     1:55.35 (29.01)
 23 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR              1:52.87    1:55.43        
                  26.27       55.09 (28.82)     1:24.82 (29.73)     1:55.43 (30.61)
 24 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR            1:49.49    1:55.74        
                  25.41       54.57 (29.16)     1:25.43 (30.86)     1:55.74 (30.31)
 25 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.52    1:56.07        
                  25.83       54.88 (29.05)     1:24.75 (29.87)     1:56.07 (31.32)
 26 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.80    1:56.08        
                  26.48       55.96 (29.48)     1:26.39 (30.43)     1:56.08 (29.69)
 27 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR            1:50.90    1:56.26        
                  25.10       53.58 (28.48)     1:23.95 (30.37)     1:56.26 (32.31)
 28 Munoz, Daniel             18 NYSA-MR              1:58.94    1:56.59        
                  25.75       55.46 (29.71)     1:26.76 (31.30)     1:56.59 (29.83)
 29 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire-MR            1:49.95    1:56.62        
                  26.67       56.34 (29.67)     1:26.59 (30.25)     1:56.62 (30.03)
 30 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            1:53.00    1:56.63        
                  24.57       52.98 (28.41)     1:23.80 (30.82)     1:56.63 (32.83)
 31 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR              1:57.20    1:57.24        
                  26.93       56.75 (29.82)     1:27.23 (30.48)     1:57.24 (30.01)
 32 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            1:57.79    1:57.47        
                  26.19       56.41 (30.22)     1:27.24 (30.83)     1:57.47 (30.23)
 33 Perez, Matthew            15 NYSA-MR              1:56.90    1:57.71        
                  27.07       57.14 (30.07)     1:27.84 (30.70)     1:57.71 (29.87)
 34 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            1:53.81    1:57.81        
                  25.86       55.67 (29.81)     1:26.77 (31.10)     1:57.81 (31.04)
 35 Finn, Brandon             17 NYSA-MR              1:55.74    1:58.19        
                  27.20       57.48 (30.28)     1:28.28 (30.80)     1:58.19 (29.91)
 36 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            2:08.00    1:58.32        
                  25.93       55.94 (30.01)     1:26.92 (30.98)     1:58.32 (31.40)
 37 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            1:55.48    1:58.64        
                  26.49       55.81 (29.32)     1:27.28 (31.47)     1:58.64 (31.36)
 38 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire-MR            1:53.44    1:59.26        
                  26.09       55.52 (29.43)     1:27.02 (31.50)     1:59.26 (32.24)
 39 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:01.79    1:59.81        
                  27.44       57.82 (30.38)     1:29.01 (31.19)     1:59.81 (30.80)
 40 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:03.50    2:00.02        
                  27.21       57.28 (30.07)     1:28.61 (31.33)     2:00.02 (31.41)
 41 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.36    2:00.21        
                  27.31       57.36 (30.05)     1:28.81 (31.45)     2:00.21 (31.40)
 42 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            2:08.15    2:00.52        
                  26.58       57.93 (31.35)     1:30.16 (32.23)     2:00.52 (30.36)
 43 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.11    2:00.66        
                  27.85       58.54 (30.69)     1:30.11 (31.57)     2:00.66 (30.55)
 44 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               1:59.95    2:01.23        
                  27.38       57.51 (30.13)     1:29.34 (31.83)     2:01.23 (31.89)
 45 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               2:05.99    2:02.39        
                  27.62       57.90 (30.28)     1:29.80 (31.90)     2:02.39 (32.59)
 46 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.16    2:04.50        
                  28.18       59.18 (31.00)     1:31.79 (32.61)     2:04.50 (32.71)
 47 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.16    2:06.22        
                  28.90     1:00.22 (31.32)     1:33.83 (33.61)     2:06.22 (32.39)
 48 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.41    2:06.27        
                  29.05     1:02.06 (33.01)     1:34.78 (32.72)     2:06.27 (31.49)
 49 Matesich, Chase M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:08.51        
                  29.61     1:02.09 (32.48)     1:35.41 (33.32)     2:08.51 (33.10)
 50 Godfried, Robert          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.25        
                  29.47     1:02.96 (33.49)     1:35.86 (32.90)     2:09.25 (33.39)
 51 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR              2:18.99    2:11.33        
                  31.03     1:03.66 (32.63)     1:38.99 (35.33)     2:11.33 (32.34)
 52 Atay, Sinan               15 Empire-MR            2:20.25    2:11.46        
                  28.71     1:02.09 (33.38)     1:37.46 (35.37)     2:11.46 (34.00)
 53 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               2:18.85    2:12.49        
                  29.87     1:03.48 (33.61)     1:38.11 (34.63)     2:12.49 (34.38)
 54 Cascione, Anthony V       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.71    2:12.52        
                  29.01     1:02.41 (33.40)     1:37.62 (35.21)     2:12.52 (34.90)
 55 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          2:08.94    2:15.51        
                  28.60     1:01.29 (32.69)     1:37.64 (36.35)     2:15.51 (37.87)
 56 Kaja, Brendan E           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.55        
                  29.77     1:03.88 (34.11)     1:40.34 (36.46)     2:16.55 (36.21)
 57 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               2:21.57    2:18.69        
                  31.73     1:07.90 (36.17)     1:43.89 (35.99)     2:18.69 (34.80)
 58 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.26    2:19.80        
                  30.21     1:04.73 (34.52)     1:42.41 (37.68)     2:19.80 (37.39)
 59 Pereda, Christian         16 HYB-MR               2:24.14    2:22.50        
                  32.22     1:08.23 (36.01)     1:45.57 (37.34)     2:22.50 (36.93)
 60 Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:36.20        
                  33.36     1:12.95 (39.59)     1:55.61 (42.66)     2:36.20 (40.59)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            4:48.16    4:54.47        
                  26.65       55.97 (29.32)     1:25.22 (29.25)     1:55.11 (29.89)
        2:25.22 (30.11)     2:55.57 (30.35)     3:26.05 (30.48)     3:56.64 (30.59)
        4:26.06 (29.42)     4:54.47 (28.41)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.26    4:54.56        
                  27.11       56.41 (29.30)     1:26.44 (30.03)     1:56.51 (30.07)
        2:26.38 (29.87)     2:56.66 (30.28)     3:26.41 (29.75)     3:56.10 (29.69)
        4:26.26 (30.16)     4:54.56 (28.30)                                        
  3 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR            4:57.51    4:54.59        
                  27.07       56.57 (29.50)     1:25.94 (29.37)     1:55.96 (30.02)
        2:25.77 (29.81)     2:55.46 (29.69)     3:25.45 (29.99)     3:55.48 (30.03)
        4:25.40 (29.92)     4:54.59 (29.19)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR            4:48.38    4:56.51        
                  27.05       56.10 (29.05)     1:25.65 (29.55)     1:55.52 (29.87)
        2:25.62 (30.10)     2:56.06 (30.44)     3:26.41 (30.35)     3:56.99 (30.58)
        4:26.77 (29.78)     4:56.51 (29.74)                                        
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            4:59.07    4:56.78        
                  26.96       56.49 (29.53)     1:26.48 (29.99)     1:56.55 (30.07)
        2:26.91 (30.36)     2:57.19 (30.28)     3:27.55 (30.36)     3:57.71 (30.16)
        4:27.67 (29.96)     4:56.78 (29.11)                                        
  6 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR            5:00.05    5:01.11        
                  27.66       57.58 (29.92)     1:28.22 (30.64)     1:58.92 (30.70)
        2:29.87 (30.95)     3:00.62 (30.75)     3:31.13 (30.51)     4:01.38 (30.25)
        4:31.97 (30.59)     5:01.11 (29.14)                                        
  7 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            4:59.40    5:01.45        
                  26.58       56.09 (29.51)     1:26.21 (30.12)     1:56.49 (30.28)
        2:27.22 (30.73)     2:57.58 (30.36)     3:28.62 (31.04)     4:00.04 (31.42)
        4:31.74 (31.70)     5:01.45 (29.71)                                        
  8 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.27    5:02.13        
                  27.18       56.89 (29.71)     1:26.90 (30.01)     1:57.60 (30.70)
        2:28.47 (30.87)     2:59.12 (30.65)     3:30.35 (31.23)     4:01.38 (31.03)
        4:32.13 (30.75)     5:02.13 (30.00)                                        
  9 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            5:02.61    5:02.23        
                  26.60       56.10 (29.50)     1:26.57 (30.47)     1:57.70 (31.13)
        2:28.60 (30.90)     2:59.36 (30.76)     3:30.33 (30.97)     4:01.78 (31.45)
        4:32.41 (30.63)     5:02.23 (29.82)                                        
 10 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.30    5:03.18        
                  26.93       57.25 (30.32)     1:27.96 (30.71)     1:59.22 (31.26)
        2:30.06 (30.84)     3:01.18 (31.12)     3:32.29 (31.11)     4:03.48 (31.19)
        4:34.05 (30.57)     5:03.18 (29.13)                                        
 11 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            4:55.65    5:03.40        
                  27.06       56.77 (29.71)     1:27.23 (30.46)     1:58.21 (30.98)
        2:29.11 (30.90)     3:00.52 (31.41)     3:31.64 (31.12)     4:02.92 (31.28)
        4:33.89 (30.97)     5:03.40 (29.51)                                        
 12 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.68    5:04.87        
                  26.26       55.17 (28.91)     1:25.35 (30.18)     1:56.58 (31.23)
        2:28.04 (31.46)     2:59.15 (31.11)     3:30.50 (31.35)     4:02.52 (32.02)
        4:34.55 (32.03)     5:04.87 (30.32)                                        
 13 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR            4:54.50    5:09.02        
                  26.65       56.49 (29.84)     1:27.70 (31.21)     2:00.29 (32.59)
        2:32.86 (32.57)     3:05.52 (32.66)     3:37.85 (32.33)     4:10.40 (32.55)
        4:39.98 (29.58)     5:09.02 (29.04)                                        
 14 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               4:55.35    5:10.92        
                  27.10       56.81 (29.71)     1:27.14 (30.33)     1:57.94 (30.80)
        2:29.12 (31.18)     3:01.03 (31.91)     3:33.34 (32.31)     4:06.04 (32.70)
        4:39.01 (32.97)     5:10.92 (31.91)                                        
 15 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR            5:02.00    5:11.40        
                  27.20       57.86 (30.66)     1:29.29 (31.43)     2:01.34 (32.05)
        2:33.74 (32.40)     3:06.13 (32.39)     3:38.46 (32.33)     4:10.51 (32.05)
        4:42.30 (31.79)     5:11.40 (29.10)                                        
 16 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.80    5:11.85        
                  28.23       59.53 (31.30)     1:31.52 (31.99)     2:03.57 (32.05)
        2:36.08 (32.51)     3:07.44 (31.36)     3:39.16 (31.72)     4:11.02 (31.86)
        4:42.41 (31.39)     5:11.85 (29.44)                                        
 17 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            5:16.88    5:12.08        
                  27.24       58.14 (30.90)     1:29.40 (31.26)     2:01.59 (32.19)
        2:34.64 (33.05)     3:06.74 (32.10)     3:38.65 (31.91)     4:11.49 (32.84)
        4:42.57 (31.08)     5:12.08 (29.51)                                        
 18 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire-MR            4:59.30    5:12.72        
                  27.69       58.30 (30.61)     1:29.46 (31.16)     2:01.28 (31.82)
        2:33.09 (31.81)     3:05.21 (32.12)     3:37.59 (32.38)     4:09.67 (32.08)
        4:41.67 (32.00)     5:12.72 (31.05)                                        
 19 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR            5:06.54    5:13.47        
                  27.29       56.95 (29.66)     1:28.37 (31.42)     2:00.53 (32.16)
        2:32.92 (32.39)     3:05.14 (32.22)     3:37.44 (32.30)     4:10.01 (32.57)
        4:42.84 (32.83)     5:13.47 (30.63)                                        
 20 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR            5:05.82    5:13.89        
                  26.50       56.68 (30.18)     1:27.89 (31.21)     1:59.75 (31.86)
        2:32.20 (32.45)     3:04.98 (32.78)     3:37.67 (32.69)     4:10.42 (32.75)
        4:42.68 (32.26)     5:13.89 (31.21)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.92    5:14.43        
                  27.13       57.20 (30.07)     1:28.78 (31.58)     2:00.49 (31.71)
        2:32.35 (31.86)     3:04.81 (32.46)     3:37.00 (32.19)     4:09.43 (32.43)
        4:42.41 (32.98)     5:14.43 (32.02)                                        
 22 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            5:11.82    5:17.15        
                  25.89       56.90 (31.01)     1:29.24 (32.34)     2:02.11 (32.87)
        2:35.16 (33.05)     3:08.32 (33.16)     3:41.51 (33.19)     4:14.72 (33.21)
        4:46.47 (31.75)     5:17.15 (30.68)                                        
 23 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.42    5:18.53        
                  28.73     1:00.44 (31.71)     1:32.46 (32.02)     2:04.65 (32.19)
        2:36.72 (32.07)     3:08.97 (32.25)     3:41.03 (32.06)     4:13.38 (32.35)
        4:46.44 (33.06)     5:18.53 (32.09)                                        
 24 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            5:14.83    5:18.92        
                  26.59       56.62 (30.03)     1:28.50 (31.88)     2:01.00 (32.50)
        2:33.89 (32.89)     3:07.22 (33.33)     3:41.04 (33.82)     4:15.19 (34.15)
        4:48.23 (33.04)     5:18.92 (30.69)                                        
 25 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          5:11.59    5:19.04        
                  26.83       56.67 (29.84)     1:27.88 (31.21)     1:59.77 (31.89)
        2:32.29 (32.52)     3:05.55 (33.26)     3:39.18 (33.63)     4:12.67 (33.49)
        4:46.25 (33.58)     5:19.04 (32.79)                                        
 26 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            5:24.89    5:20.68        
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)     1:30.28 (32.24)     2:03.08 (32.80)
        2:36.10 (33.02)     3:09.15 (33.05)     3:42.74 (33.59)     4:15.83 (33.09)
        4:49.11 (33.28)     5:20.68 (31.57)                                        
 27 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               5:15.79    5:26.79        
                  28.02       59.14 (31.12)     1:31.78 (32.64)     2:05.36 (33.58)
        2:38.90 (33.54)     3:12.95 (34.05)     3:46.95 (34.00)     4:21.15 (34.20)
        4:54.67 (33.52)     5:26.79 (32.12)                                        
 28 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          5:37.10    5:31.79        
                  28.58     1:00.71 (32.13)     1:33.58 (32.87)     2:07.35 (33.77)
        2:41.30 (33.95)     3:15.94 (34.64)     3:50.48 (34.54)     4:25.39 (34.91)
        4:59.69 (34.30)     5:31.79 (32.10)                                        
 29 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.29    5:36.44        
                  28.73     1:00.97 (32.24)     1:34.23 (33.26)     2:08.31 (34.08)
        2:42.46 (34.15)     3:17.29 (34.83)     3:52.29 (35.00)     4:27.42 (35.13)
        5:02.58 (35.16)     5:36.44 (33.86)                                        
 30 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            5:22.56    5:40.74        
                  29.41     1:02.04 (32.63)     1:36.13 (34.09)     2:10.57 (34.44)
        2:45.08 (34.51)     3:20.28 (35.20)     3:55.68 (35.40)     4:31.42 (35.74)
        5:07.22 (35.80)     5:40.74 (33.52)                                        
 31 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.49    5:54.59        
                  30.15     1:03.60 (33.45)     1:39.04 (35.44)     2:15.16 (36.12)
        2:51.90 (36.74)     3:28.37 (36.47)     4:05.94 (37.57)     4:42.52 (36.58)
        5:18.81 (36.29)     5:54.59 (35.78)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             16 NYSA-MR                54.82      55.24        
                  27.46       55.24 (27.78)                                        
  2 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            55.55      55.63        
                  26.73       55.63 (28.90)                                        
  3 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR                 55.84      58.56        
                  28.45       58.56 (30.11)                                        
  4 Qiao, Andrew              17 FLY-MR                 57.77      59.11        
                  28.01       59.11 (31.10)                                        
  5 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32      59.83        
                  29.07       59.83 (30.76)                                        
  6 Munoz, Daniel             18 NYSA-MR              1:01.82    1:01.11        
                  29.73     1:01.11 (31.38)                                        
  7 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            1:01.12    1:01.70        
                  29.64     1:01.70 (32.06)                                        
  8 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:04.96    1:01.92        
                  30.22     1:01.92 (31.70)                                        
  9 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               1:02.02    1:02.24        
                  30.50     1:02.24 (31.74)                                        
 10 Folk, Neil P              17 Sachem-MR            1:03.00    1:02.54        
                  30.49     1:02.54 (32.05)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:02.82    1:02.68        
                  30.53     1:02.68 (32.15)                                        
 12 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.51    1:02.70        
                  30.99     1:02.70 (31.71)                                        
 13 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire-MR            1:01.23    1:02.75        
                  29.99     1:02.75 (32.76)                                        
 14 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.66    1:02.83        
                  30.82     1:02.83 (32.01)                                        
 15 Modelewski, Matthew       15 HYB-MR               1:02.89    1:03.08        
                  30.64     1:03.08 (32.44)                                        
 16 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:03.65        
                  31.18     1:03.65 (32.47)                                        
 17 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:04.18        
                  31.78     1:04.18 (32.40)                                        
 18 Chu, Steven               16 FLY-MR               1:05.43    1:04.79        
                  30.81     1:04.79 (33.98)                                        
 19 Finn, Brandon             17 NYSA-MR              1:05.79    1:05.00        
                  31.84     1:05.00 (33.16)                                        
 20 Gabalski, Adam J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:05.16        
                  31.24     1:05.16 (33.92)                                        
 21 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.39    1:05.40        
                  31.44     1:05.40 (33.96)                                        
 22 Todd, Craig A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:06.31        
 23 Chen, Brian S             15 FLY-MR               1:11.65    1:06.91        
                  32.45     1:06.91 (34.46)                                        
 24 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:07.40        
                  32.78     1:07.40 (34.62)                                        
 25 Budhram, Ryan P           15 FLY-MR               1:11.59    1:08.34        
                  32.85     1:08.34 (35.49)                                        
 26 Sack, Danny C             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.76    1:08.83        
                  33.59     1:08.83 (35.24)                                        
 27 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:14.38    1:09.39        
                  33.92     1:09.39 (35.47)                                        
 28 Toth, Austin              15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:09.52        
                  33.53     1:09.52 (35.99)                                        
 29 Nelson, Matt              15 HYB-MR               1:13.48    1:10.28        
                  34.10     1:10.28 (36.18)                                        
 30 Tavcar, Andrew J          16 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:11.23        
                  37.15     1:11.23 (34.08)                                        
 31 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               1:09.24    1:11.54        
                  34.45     1:11.54 (37.09)                                        
 32 Montesa, Dylan T          16 FLY-MR               1:10.39    1:11.91        
                  34.73     1:11.91 (37.18)                                        
 33 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:12.50        
                  35.64     1:12.50 (36.86)                                        
 34 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:15.76    1:14.72        
                  35.98     1:14.72 (38.74)                                        
 35 Heifetz, Michael          15 NYSA-MR              1:13.69    1:14.88        
                  35.79     1:14.88 (39.09)                                        
 36 Atay, Sinan               15 Empire-MR            1:15.77    1:15.70        
                1:15.70         1:15.70 ( )                                        
 37 Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR               1:18.00    1:19.24        
                  37.54     1:19.24 (41.70)                                        
 38 Jensen, Brian             15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.57        
                  39.59     1:22.57 (42.98)                                        
 39 Fejes, Steven A           16 NYSA-MR              1:13.77    1:24.79        
                  40.30     1:24.79 (44.49)                                        
 40 Miklos, Jonathan          15 NYSA-MR              1:18.00    1:46.60        
                  52.10     1:46.60 (54.50)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              1:55.73    1:59.76        
                  29.06       59.15 (30.09)     1:29.55 (30.40)     1:59.76 (30.21)
  2 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR            1:55.77    2:03.21        
                  29.34     1:01.05 (31.71)     1:33.05 (32.00)     2:03.21 (30.16)
  3 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR            1:56.69    2:04.02        
                  29.21     1:00.07 (30.86)     1:31.64 (31.57)     2:04.02 (32.38)
  4 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.91    2:04.88        
                  29.63     1:01.03 (31.40)     1:33.07 (32.04)     2:04.88 (31.81)
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR            1:58.25    2:05.49        
                  29.62     1:01.36 (31.74)     1:33.91 (32.55)     2:05.49 (31.58)
  6 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            2:22.53    2:06.50        
                  30.66     1:02.75 (32.09)     1:35.09 (32.34)     2:06.50 (31.41)
  7 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            2:03.44    2:08.12        
                  29.64     1:01.52 (31.88)     1:34.99 (33.47)     2:08.12 (33.13)
  8 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire-MR            2:11.09    2:08.52        
                  30.43     1:03.11 (32.68)     1:36.36 (33.25)     2:08.52 (32.16)
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.55    2:08.83        
                  30.82     1:02.78 (31.96)     1:35.43 (32.65)     2:08.83 (33.40)
 10 Popescu, Alexander        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.05    2:09.51        
                  29.65     1:02.31 (32.66)     1:36.55 (34.24)     2:09.51 (32.96)
 11 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            2:06.89    2:09.62        
                  30.16     1:02.94 (32.78)     1:36.92 (33.98)     2:09.62 (32.70)
 12 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            2:13.57    2:10.23        
                  31.48     1:04.39 (32.91)     1:37.49 (33.10)     2:10.23 (32.74)
 13 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            2:07.99    2:11.66        
                  31.72     1:04.48 (32.76)     1:38.34 (33.86)     2:11.66 (33.32)
 14 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.75    2:12.93        
                  31.77     1:05.21 (33.44)     1:38.96 (33.75)     2:12.93 (33.97)
 15 Munoz, Daniel             18 NYSA-MR              2:14.51    2:13.03        
                  32.00     1:06.45 (34.45)     1:40.74 (34.29)     2:13.03 (32.29)
 16 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire-MR            2:05.83    2:13.39        
                  31.75     1:05.50 (33.75)     1:39.79 (34.29)     2:13.39 (33.60)
 17 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:15.92    2:13.71        
                  31.24     1:04.85 (33.61)     1:39.69 (34.84)     2:13.71 (34.02)
 18 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire-MR            2:12.38    2:14.11        
                  30.64     1:03.72 (33.08)     1:38.94 (35.22)     2:14.11 (35.17)
 19 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR            2:19.70    2:14.39        
                  31.21     1:05.26 (34.05)     1:40.16 (34.90)     2:14.39 (34.23)
 20 Arnott, Conner W          16 NYSA-MR              2:19.64    2:15.12        
                  32.36     1:07.00 (34.64)     1:40.80 (33.80)     2:15.12 (34.32)
 21 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR            2:15.22    2:15.22        
                  30.80     1:04.76 (33.96)     1:41.24 (36.48)     2:15.22 (33.98)
 22 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR            2:06.12    2:17.34        
                  31.44     1:05.89 (34.45)     1:41.72 (35.83)     2:17.34 (35.62)
 23 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            2:10.95    2:17.39        
                  32.17     1:07.60 (35.43)     1:43.58 (35.98)     2:17.39 (33.81)
 24 Perez, Matthew            15 NYSA-MR              2:11.78    2:17.41        
                  32.17     1:07.19 (35.02)     1:43.10 (35.91)     2:17.41 (34.31)
 25 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            2:24.33    2:17.57        
                  31.47     1:06.61 (35.14)     1:42.76 (36.15)     2:17.57 (34.81)
 26 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR            2:12.50    2:17.73        
                  32.89     1:07.09 (34.20)     1:42.72 (35.63)     2:17.73 (35.01)
 27 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.78    2:18.80        
                  32.66     1:06.96 (34.30)     1:42.74 (35.78)     2:18.80 (36.06)
 28 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR              2:14.93    2:19.77        
                  32.61     1:08.03 (35.42)     1:43.72 (35.69)     2:19.77 (36.05)
 29 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            2:20.00    2:20.16        
                  32.83     1:08.11 (35.28)     1:43.90 (35.79)     2:20.16 (36.26)
 30 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            2:20.63    2:21.05        
                  32.99     1:08.36 (35.37)     1:44.43 (36.07)     2:21.05 (36.62)
 31 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            2:33.00    2:21.96        
                  34.26     1:10.67 (36.41)     1:46.84 (36.17)     2:21.96 (35.12)
 32 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.00    2:23.87        
                  33.50     1:10.03 (36.53)     1:47.50 (37.47)     2:23.87 (36.37)
 33 McFarland, Carter W       16 Empire-MR            2:23.73    2:24.20        
                  33.70     1:10.24 (36.54)     1:47.52 (37.28)     2:24.20 (36.68)
 34 Cascione, Anthony V       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.35    2:26.50        
                  33.86     1:11.02 (37.16)     1:49.66 (38.64)     2:26.50 (36.84)
 35 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            2:18.00    2:26.65        
                  35.41     1:11.74 (36.33)     1:49.03 (37.29)     2:26.65 (37.62)
 36 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               2:33.00    2:27.18        
                  34.57     1:11.94 (37.37)     1:50.21 (38.27)     2:27.18 (36.97)
 37 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            2:29.00    2:27.86        
                  34.81     1:12.44 (37.63)     1:50.64 (38.20)     2:27.86 (37.22)
 38 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.06    2:31.48        
                  35.26     1:14.33 (39.07)     1:53.24 (38.91)     2:31.48 (38.24)
 39 Sack, Danny C             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.61    2:32.74        
                  35.44     1:13.76 (38.32)     1:53.78 (40.02)     2:32.74 (38.96)
 40 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.22    2:33.06        
                  35.94     1:14.57 (38.63)     1:54.30 (39.73)     2:33.06 (38.76)
 41 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    2:34.03        
                  37.63     1:17.27 (39.64)     1:55.92 (38.65)     2:34.03 (38.11)
 42 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               2:38.48    2:37.17        
                  38.37     1:18.71 (40.34)     1:59.06 (40.35)     2:37.17 (38.11)
 43 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00    2:39.98        
                  38.34     1:19.12 (40.78)     1:59.94 (40.82)     2:39.98 (40.04)
 44 Atay, Sinan               15 Empire-MR            2:44.01    2:40.80        
                  38.16   2:40.80 (2:02.64)                                        
 45 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               2:49.40    2:46.87        
                  39.66     1:21.52 (41.86)     2:04.20 (42.68)     2:46.87 (42.67)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      58.76        
                  27.20       58.76 (31.56)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47    1:01.22        
                  29.10     1:01.22 (32.12)                                        
  3 Carey, Jack T             16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.56        
                  29.71     1:03.56 (33.85)                                        
  4 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire-MR            1:01.57    1:03.76        
                  30.10     1:03.76 (33.66)                                        
  4 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR              57.81    1:03.76        
                  29.76     1:03.76 (34.00)                                        
  6 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            1:01.09    1:04.13        
                  30.43     1:04.13 (33.70)                                        
  7 Gabalski, Adam J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:04.16        
                  29.87     1:04.16 (34.29)                                        
  8 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.92    1:04.43        
                  30.17     1:04.43 (34.26)                                        
  9 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.97    1:05.62        
                  30.72     1:05.62 (34.90)                                        
 10 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:06.48        
                  31.69     1:06.48 (34.79)                                        
 11 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            1:03.92    1:06.82        
                  31.08     1:06.82 (35.74)                                        
 12 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR            1:07.39    1:06.91        
                  30.83     1:06.91 (36.08)                                        
 13 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR            1:03.72    1:07.12        
                  32.09     1:07.12 (35.03)                                        
 14 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:08.35    1:07.18        
                  31.56     1:07.18 (35.62)                                        
 15 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire-MR            1:07.29    1:07.27        
                  31.73     1:07.27 (35.54)                                        
 16 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              1:02.32    1:07.67        
                  31.41     1:07.67 (36.26)                                        
 17 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            1:05.79    1:07.98        
                  31.97     1:07.98 (36.01)                                        
 18 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            1:04.40    1:08.00        
                  31.32     1:08.00 (36.68)                                        
 19 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.51    1:08.64        
                  32.95     1:08.64 (35.69)                                        
 20 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:08.66        
                  32.19     1:08.66 (36.47)                                        
 21 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:09.24        
                  32.97     1:09.24 (36.27)                                        
 22 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            1:22.72    1:09.51        
                  32.67     1:09.51 (36.84)                                        
 23 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            1:09.94    1:09.63        
                  32.80     1:09.63 (36.83)                                        
 24 Todd, Craig A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:09.76        
                  32.12     1:09.76 (37.64)                                        
 25 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR              1:14.78    1:09.94        
                  33.07     1:09.94 (36.87)                                        
 26 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            1:10.95    1:10.11        
                  32.59     1:10.11 (37.52)                                        
 27 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            1:11.85    1:10.12        
                  32.34     1:10.12 (37.78)                                        
 28 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR            1:19.25    1:10.22        
                  33.68     1:10.22 (36.54)                                        
 29 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR            1:11.75    1:10.54        
                  32.84     1:10.54 (37.70)                                        
 30 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            1:10.66    1:10.88        
                  33.13     1:10.88 (37.75)                                        
 31 Munoz, Daniel             18 NYSA-MR              1:11.71    1:10.95        
                  33.38     1:10.95 (37.57)                                        
 32 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               1:07.44    1:11.06        
                  33.12     1:11.06 (37.94)                                        
 33 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire-MR            1:11.18    1:11.21        
                  33.34     1:11.21 (37.87)                                        
 34 Sack, Danny C             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.57    1:11.45        
                  33.40     1:11.45 (38.05)                                        
 34 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.09    1:11.45        
                  33.92     1:11.45 (37.53)                                        
 36 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            1:19.00    1:11.81        
                  33.60     1:11.81 (38.21)                                        
 37 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            1:20.47    1:12.70        
                  33.71     1:12.70 (38.99)                                        
 38 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR            1:19.64    1:13.02        
                  34.60     1:13.02 (38.42)                                        
 39 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            1:14.49    1:13.62        
                  34.90     1:13.62 (38.72)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR            1:16.80    1:13.69        
                  34.79     1:13.69 (38.90)                                        
 41 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:19.89    1:14.01        
                  34.69     1:14.01 (39.32)                                        
 42 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR            1:15.79    1:15.26        
                  35.94     1:15.26 (39.32)                                        
 43 McFarland, Carter W       16 Empire-MR            1:21.83    1:16.41        
                  36.11     1:16.41 (40.30)                                        
 44 Carter, Shane             15 NYSA-MR              1:16.48    1:17.21        
                  36.62     1:17.21 (40.59)                                        
 45 Atay, Sinan               15 Empire-MR            1:21.92    1:17.83        
                  36.47     1:17.83 (41.36)                                        
 46 Godfried, Robert          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.87        
                  36.98     1:18.87 (41.89)                                        
 47 Heifetz, Michael          15 NYSA-MR              1:23.60    1:19.46        
                  37.66     1:19.46 (41.80)                                        
 48 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:26.11    1:20.82        
                  38.20     1:20.82 (42.62)                                        
 49 Pereda, Christian         16 HYB-MR               1:23.49    1:21.19        
                  38.25     1:21.19 (42.94)                                        
 50 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:21.92    1:21.46        
                  38.61     1:21.46 (42.85)                                        
 51 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR              1:22.99    1:22.29        
                  39.88     1:22.29 (42.41)                                        
 52 Duggan, Neil D            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.26    1:22.32        
                  39.26     1:22.32 (43.06)                                        
 53 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:22.51    1:24.73        
                  39.78     1:24.73 (44.95)                                        
 54 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:25.67    1:25.78        
                  40.67     1:25.78 (45.11)                                        
 55 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.45    1:31.48        
                  42.95     1:31.48 (48.53)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.67    2:12.50        
                  30.28     1:04.14 (33.86)     1:37.82 (33.68)     2:12.50 (34.68)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.36    2:12.87        
                  30.02     1:03.25 (33.23)     1:38.16 (34.91)     2:12.87 (34.71)
  3 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            2:05.62    2:16.36        
                  31.82     1:06.39 (34.57)     1:41.97 (35.58)     2:16.36 (34.39)
  4 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            2:25.00    2:22.04        
                  32.30     1:08.97 (36.67)     1:45.61 (36.64)     2:22.04 (36.43)
  5 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          2:24.90    2:22.25        
                  31.29     1:06.62 (35.33)     1:44.18 (37.56)     2:22.25 (38.07)
  6 Gabalski, Adam J          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:23.64        
                  31.65     1:07.74 (36.09)     1:45.86 (38.12)     2:23.64 (37.78)
  7 Neuendorf, Lance          16 NYSA-MR              2:35.40    2:26.07        
                  32.52     1:09.42 (36.90)     1:47.37 (37.95)     2:26.07 (38.70)
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire-MR            2:28.80    2:26.81        
                  33.10     1:10.70 (37.60)     1:48.91 (38.21)     2:26.81 (37.90)
  9 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.85    2:26.88        
                  33.60     1:11.01 (37.41)     1:48.68 (37.67)     2:26.88 (38.20)
 10 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            2:23.27    2:28.02        
                  33.13     1:11.41 (38.28)     1:50.03 (38.62)     2:28.02 (37.99)
 11 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR              2:43.17    2:28.25        
                  34.16     1:12.65 (38.49)     1:50.00 (37.35)     2:28.25 (38.25)
 12 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:28.45        
                  31.95     1:08.97 (37.02)     1:48.24 (39.27)     2:28.45 (40.21)
 13 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR            2:21.11    2:28.52        
                  33.59     1:11.41 (37.82)     1:50.52 (39.11)     2:28.52 (38.00)
 14 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR              2:31.61    2:28.75        
                  33.47     1:11.35 (37.88)     1:49.73 (38.38)     2:28.75 (39.02)
 15 Ryan, Conor J             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.24    2:29.55        
                  33.00     1:10.23 (37.23)     1:49.44 (39.21)     2:29.55 (40.11)
 16 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR                    NT    2:29.93        
                  33.52     1:11.97 (38.45)     1:51.63 (39.66)     2:29.93 (38.30)
 17 Franz, Zachary A          17 HYB-MR               2:26.55    2:30.15        
                  34.06     1:13.01 (38.95)     1:52.75 (39.74)     2:30.15 (37.40)
 18 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               2:22.90    2:30.38        
                  33.42     1:11.83 (38.41)     1:51.04 (39.21)     2:30.38 (39.34)
 19 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               2:25.89    2:31.40        
                  33.35     1:10.99 (37.64)     1:50.06 (39.07)     2:31.40 (41.34)
 20 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:30.47    2:31.41        
                  34.41     1:12.74 (38.33)     1:51.83 (39.09)     2:31.41 (39.58)
 21 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:31.62        
                  35.20     1:14.28 (39.08)     1:53.36 (39.08)     2:31.62 (38.26)
 22 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.20    2:32.02        
                  33.62     1:12.41 (38.79)     1:52.33 (39.92)     2:32.02 (39.69)
 23 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            2:36.84    2:32.26        
                  34.46     1:13.71 (39.25)     1:53.16 (39.45)     2:32.26 (39.10)
 24 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:30.81    2:33.21        
                  34.21     1:13.32 (39.11)     1:52.98 (39.66)     2:33.21 (40.23)
 25 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            2:23.21    2:33.38        
                  34.02     1:13.63 (39.61)     1:55.00 (41.37)     2:33.38 (38.38)
 26 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            2:40.34    2:37.54        
                  35.23     1:16.31 (41.08)     1:56.93 (40.62)     2:37.54 (40.61)
 27 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            2:30.30    2:37.78        
                  34.16     1:13.81 (39.65)     1:55.61 (41.80)     2:37.78 (42.17)
 28 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            2:40.06    2:37.99        
                  35.66     1:16.01 (40.35)     1:58.07 (42.06)     2:37.99 (39.92)
 29 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               2:44.01    2:38.32        
                  34.33     1:13.56 (39.23)     1:55.39 (41.83)     2:38.32 (42.93)
 30 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.95    2:38.84        
                  35.23     1:15.82 (40.59)     1:57.32 (41.50)     2:38.84 (41.52)
 31 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR            2:42.92    2:38.99        
                  36.70     1:17.62 (40.92)     1:58.97 (41.35)     2:38.99 (40.02)
 32 Todd, Craig A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.10    2:39.87        
                  33.70     1:14.04 (40.34)     1:56.79 (42.75)     2:39.87 (43.08)
 33 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR            2:29.43    2:40.03        
                  35.42     1:15.33 (39.91)     1:57.34 (42.01)     2:40.03 (42.69)
 34 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR            2:37.70    2:41.09        
                  36.27     1:17.98 (41.71)     2:00.37 (42.39)     2:41.09 (40.72)
 35 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            2:45.26    2:43.31        
                  36.36     1:17.45 (41.09)     1:59.84 (42.39)     2:43.31 (43.47)
 36 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               2:59.00    2:43.71        
                  35.34     1:17.75 (42.41)     2:02.92 (45.17)     2:43.71 (40.79)
 37 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               2:36.45    2:43.77        
                  35.37     1:16.14 (40.77)     1:59.36 (43.22)     2:43.77 (44.41)
 38 Chu, Steven               16 FLY-MR                    NT    2:47.14        
                  37.37     1:19.85 (42.48)     2:03.02 (43.17)     2:47.14 (44.12)
 39 Montesa, Dylan T          16 FLY-MR               3:05.00    2:47.69        
                  37.95     1:20.23 (42.28)     2:04.25 (44.02)     2:47.69 (43.44)
 40 Tavcar, Andrew J          16 FLY-MR               2:59.40    2:47.81        
                  36.38     1:19.99 (43.61)     2:04.65 (44.66)     2:47.81 (43.16)
 41 Avalone, Frank E          15 FLY-MR               2:52.54    2:48.46        
                  36.39     1:18.53 (42.14)     2:02.12 (43.59)     2:48.46 (46.34)
 42 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR               2:48.13    2:48.68        
                  37.10     1:19.82 (42.72)     2:04.38 (44.56)     2:48.68 (44.30)
 43 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR               2:48.32    2:51.75        
                  37.54     1:20.52 (42.98)     2:06.06 (45.54)     2:51.75 (45.69)
 44 Godfried, Robert          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.28        
                  37.75     1:21.01 (43.26)     2:08.25 (47.24)     2:57.28 (49.03)
 45 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               2:57.23    2:57.71        
                  40.52     1:26.27 (45.75)     2:12.42 (46.15)     2:57.71 (45.29)
 46 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               2:59.74    3:10.54        
                  42.63     1:31.06 (48.43)     2:21.58 (50.52)     3:10.54 (48.96)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon           26 HAA-MR                 51.77      51.12        
                  23.53       51.12 (27.59)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T             16 NYSA-MR                53.44      53.96        
                  24.97       53.96 (28.99)                                        
  3 Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR                53.58      54.46        
                  25.82       54.46 (28.64)                                        
  4 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR              52.83      55.29        
                  25.45       55.29 (29.84)                                        
  5 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR              52.90      55.70        
                  25.70       55.70 (30.00)                                        
  6 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR    55.30      55.97        
                  26.32       55.97 (29.65)                                        
  7 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR              55.35      56.20        
                  26.30       56.20 (29.90)                                        
  8 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        18 Express Swimming-MR    53.27      56.34        
                  25.62       56.34 (30.72)                                        
  9 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire-MR              58.22      56.39        
                  26.50       56.39 (29.89)                                        
 10 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR    59.69      57.45        
                  27.30       57.45 (30.15)                                        
 11 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.53      57.57        
                  26.16       57.57 (31.41)                                        
 12 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR                53.96      57.66        
                  27.43       57.66 (30.23)                                        
 13 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR              54.12      57.68        
                  27.16       57.68 (30.52)                                        
 14 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR              1:00.13      57.79        
                  27.36       57.79 (30.43)                                        
 15 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR              55.79      57.81        
                  27.70       57.81 (30.11)                                        
 16 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            1:00.33      57.92        
                  26.91       57.92 (31.01)                                        
 17 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR              57.04      57.97        
                  26.79       57.97 (31.18)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR              59.13      58.16        
                  27.40       58.16 (30.76)                                        
 19 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR    58.51      58.25        
                  27.35       58.25 (30.90)                                        
 20 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire-MR              54.93      58.46        
                  27.43       58.46 (31.03)                                        
 21 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR              58.59      58.74        
                  27.29       58.74 (31.45)                                        
 22 Finn, Brandon             17 NYSA-MR                58.47      58.75        
                  27.54       58.75 (31.21)                                        
 23 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.39      58.78        
                  27.48       58.78 (31.30)                                        
 24 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR              57.61      58.90        
                  27.75       58.90 (31.15)                                        
 25 McFarland, Carter W       16 Empire-MR              58.44      58.91        
                  27.79       58.91 (31.12)                                        
 26 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR              55.54      59.03        
                  27.11       59.03 (31.92)                                        
 27 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR    59.54      59.51        
                  27.57       59.51 (31.94)                                        
 28 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               1:01.49      59.61        
                  27.60       59.61 (32.01)                                        
 28 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR              1:02.06      59.61        
                  28.01       59.61 (31.60)                                        
 30 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:01.67      59.67        
                  28.17       59.67 (31.50)                                        
 31 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR              59.56      59.79        
                  27.69       59.79 (32.10)                                        
 32 Gabalski, Adam J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43    1:00.13        
                  27.64     1:00.13 (32.49)                                        
 33 Arnott, Conner W          16 NYSA-MR              1:04.79    1:00.74        
                  28.84     1:00.74 (31.90)                                        
 34 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            1:01.45    1:01.20        
                  28.28     1:01.20 (32.92)                                        
 35 Perez, Matthew            15 NYSA-MR              1:01.28    1:01.35        
                  28.23     1:01.35 (33.12)                                        
 36 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR              57.54    1:01.64        
                  28.34     1:01.64 (33.30)                                        
 37 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR              59.74    1:01.78        
                  28.23     1:01.78 (33.55)                                        
 38 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR              57.91    1:01.95        
                  27.72     1:01.95 (34.23)                                        
 39 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               1:04.79    1:02.28        
                  28.30     1:02.28 (33.98)                                        
 40 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:02.50        
                  28.97     1:02.50 (33.53)                                        
 41 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:02.53        
                  28.64     1:02.53 (33.89)                                        
 42 Chin, Andrew              16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.65        
                  28.86     1:02.65 (33.79)                                        
 43 Godfried, Robert          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.48        
                  28.92     1:03.48 (34.56)                                        
 44 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            1:00.42    1:03.64        
                  29.07     1:03.64 (34.57)                                        
 45 Todd, Craig A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.64    1:03.67        
                  30.65     1:03.67 (33.02)                                        
 46 Heifetz, Michael          15 NYSA-MR              1:05.02    1:03.77        
                  29.13     1:03.77 (34.64)                                        
 47 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            1:05.70    1:03.82        
                  29.47     1:03.82 (34.35)                                        
 48 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:03.84        
                  30.67     1:03.84 (33.17)                                        
 49 Carter, Shane             15 NYSA-MR              1:01.74    1:04.69        
                  30.49     1:04.69 (34.20)                                        
 50 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            1:04.12    1:04.75        
                  28.69     1:04.75 (36.06)                                        
 51 Gamboa, Matthew G         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.34    1:06.55        
                  31.07     1:06.55 (35.48)                                        
 52 Turcotte, Sawyer A        17 Empire-MR            1:10.33    1:08.41        
                  30.94     1:08.41 (37.47)                                        
 53 Matesich, Chase M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.63        
                  30.80     1:08.63 (37.83)                                        
 54 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:08.30    1:09.04        
                  31.83     1:09.04 (37.21)                                        
 55 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:09.77    1:09.38        
                  31.62     1:09.38 (37.76)                                        
 56 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:10.39    1:10.89        
                  32.71     1:10.89 (38.18)                                        
 57 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:10.40    1:11.60        
                  32.96     1:11.60 (38.64)                                        
 58 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR              1:14.99    1:12.62        
                  30.89     1:12.62 (41.73)                                        
 59 Atay, Sinan               15 Empire-MR            1:19.60    1:13.22        
                  32.67     1:13.22 (40.55)                                        
 60 Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.02        
                  36.19     1:25.02 (48.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              1:58.09    2:00.38        
                  27.29       58.10 (30.81)     1:29.40 (31.30)     2:00.38 (30.98)
  2 Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR              2:02.61    2:00.53        
                  26.95       57.63 (30.68)     1:29.62 (31.99)     2:00.53 (30.91)
  3 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.26    2:05.16        
                  28.04       59.41 (31.37)     1:32.23 (32.82)     2:05.16 (32.93)
  4 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR            2:06.87    2:05.72        
                  26.95       57.95 (31.00)     1:30.81 (32.86)     2:05.72 (34.91)
  5 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            2:01.10    2:06.91        
                  27.34       58.39 (31.05)     1:32.38 (33.99)     2:06.91 (34.53)
  6 Neuendorf, Lance          16 NYSA-MR              2:12.47    2:07.06        
                  27.15       58.80 (31.65)     1:33.54 (34.74)     2:07.06 (33.52)
  7 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.60    2:07.13        
                  28.13       59.85 (31.72)     1:32.49 (32.64)     2:07.13 (34.64)
  8 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            2:03.16    2:08.79        
                  29.03     1:01.77 (32.74)     1:35.31 (33.54)     2:08.79 (33.48)
  9 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.72    2:09.41        
                  27.18       59.57 (32.39)     1:33.75 (34.18)     2:09.41 (35.66)
 10 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR            2:05.66    2:10.06        
                  28.70     1:01.48 (32.78)     1:35.60 (34.12)     2:10.06 (34.46)
 11 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.10    2:10.22        
                  28.52     1:02.12 (33.60)     1:36.36 (34.24)     2:10.22 (33.86)
 12 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire-MR            2:03.18    2:10.37        
                  28.61     1:01.77 (33.16)     1:36.10 (34.33)     2:10.37 (34.27)
 13 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:12.28        
                  28.14     1:00.84 (32.70)     1:36.35 (35.51)     2:12.28 (35.93)
 14 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR              2:13.34    2:13.64        
                  28.43     1:01.31 (32.88)     1:37.40 (36.09)     2:13.64 (36.24)
 15 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               2:10.69    2:14.07        
                  28.55     1:01.87 (33.32)     1:36.80 (34.93)     2:14.07 (37.27)
 16 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            2:19.59    2:14.65        
                  30.04     1:05.00 (34.96)     1:40.75 (35.75)     2:14.65 (33.90)
 17 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR            2:08.62    2:14.91        
                  29.75     1:03.62 (33.87)     1:39.23 (35.61)     2:14.91 (35.68)
 18 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR            2:20.78    2:16.70        
                  29.77     1:05.11 (35.34)     1:42.30 (37.19)     2:16.70 (34.40)
 19 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            2:10.42    2:16.99        
                  30.25     1:04.46 (34.21)     1:40.24 (35.78)     2:16.99 (36.75)
 20 Brittan, James            15 HYB-MR               2:17.76    2:18.73        
                  29.69     1:05.00 (35.31)     1:42.16 (37.16)     2:18.73 (36.57)
 21 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            2:22.66    2:18.79        
                  30.27     1:06.48 (36.21)     1:43.50 (37.02)     2:18.79 (35.29)
 22 Perez, Matthew            15 NYSA-MR              2:15.79    2:18.98        
                  29.78     1:05.18 (35.40)     1:42.18 (37.00)     2:18.98 (36.80)
 23 Panzarino, Matthew A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:21.67        
                  31.62     1:07.78 (36.16)     1:45.48 (37.70)     2:21.67 (36.19)
 24 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            2:22.00    2:22.50        
                  30.39     1:05.76 (35.37)     1:43.53 (37.77)     2:22.50 (38.97)
 25 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR            2:25.77    2:24.15        
                  30.37     1:06.24 (35.87)     1:43.59 (37.35)     2:24.15 (40.56)
 26 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            2:14.67    2:24.48        
                  31.26     1:07.50 (36.24)     1:46.09 (38.59)     2:24.48 (38.39)
 27 Carter, Shane             15 NYSA-MR              2:15.33    2:29.42        
                  31.51     1:07.10 (35.59)     1:47.61 (40.51)     2:29.42 (41.81)
 28 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            2:36.66    2:33.50        
                  32.36     1:11.60 (39.24)     1:52.85 (41.25)     2:33.50 (40.65)
 29 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               2:38.10    2:43.96        
                  34.54     1:15.97 (41.43)     2:00.89 (44.92)     2:43.96 (43.07)
 30 Atay, Sinan               15 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:52.40        
                  33.35     1:14.89 (41.54)     2:04.32 (49.43)     2:52.40 (48.08)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             16 NYSA-MR              1:56.66    1:59.37        
                  26.35       56.60 (30.25)     1:31.84 (35.24)     1:59.37 (27.53)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.15    2:00.28        
                  26.71       57.98 (31.27)     1:31.66 (33.68)     2:00.28 (28.62)
  3 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          2:00.87    2:04.98        
                  26.18       57.24 (31.06)     1:35.04 (37.80)     2:04.98 (29.94)
  4 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              1:56.78    2:05.45        
                  27.41       59.67 (32.26)     1:36.02 (36.35)     2:05.45 (29.43)
  5 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               2:00.63    2:08.69        
                  26.84       59.37 (32.53)     1:38.34 (38.97)     2:08.69 (30.35)
  6 Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR              2:13.40    2:09.60        
                  25.78     1:02.91 (37.13)     1:43.17 (40.26)     2:09.60 (26.43)
  7 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               2:11.09    2:12.05        
                  26.81     1:00.02 (33.21)     1:40.24 (40.22)     2:12.05 (31.81)
  8 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:12.22        
                  29.11     1:03.88 (34.77)     1:41.85 (37.97)     2:12.22 (30.37)
  9 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR              2:12.54    2:13.85        
                  27.94     1:04.21 (36.27)     1:43.77 (39.56)     2:13.85 (30.08)
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:14.33    2:14.42        
                  29.21     1:04.37 (35.16)     1:43.41 (39.04)     2:14.42 (31.01)
 11 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               2:09.58    2:14.84        
                  28.84     1:03.27 (34.43)     1:43.06 (39.79)     2:14.84 (31.78)
 12 Munoz, Daniel             18 NYSA-MR              2:15.38    2:14.91        
                  29.32     1:04.24 (34.92)     1:43.40 (39.16)     2:14.91 (31.51)
 13 Finn, Brandon             17 NYSA-MR              2:12.31    2:15.28        
                  28.78     1:04.98 (36.20)     1:46.29 (41.31)     2:15.28 (28.99)
 14 Perez, Matthew            15 NYSA-MR              2:12.51    2:15.64        
                  28.78     1:04.25 (35.47)     1:45.16 (40.91)     2:15.64 (30.48)
 15 Qiao, Andrew              17 FLY-MR               2:09.27    2:16.06        
                  27.76     1:01.39 (33.63)     1:43.32 (41.93)     2:16.06 (32.74)
 16 Brittan, James            15 HYB-MR               2:13.31    2:18.51        
                  29.66     1:06.58 (36.92)     1:47.19 (40.61)     2:18.51 (31.32)
 17 Caponegro, Frank          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.92        
                  29.39     1:05.84 (36.45)     1:46.50 (40.66)     2:18.92 (32.42)
 18 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               2:17.73    2:18.98        
                  28.05     1:06.26 (38.21)     1:47.43 (41.17)     2:18.98 (31.55)
 19 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            2:15.95    2:19.08        
                  29.83     1:04.93 (35.10)     1:47.71 (42.78)     2:19.08 (31.37)
 20 Folk, Neil P              17 Sachem-MR            2:25.82    2:19.80        
                  29.82     1:05.15 (35.33)     1:47.86 (42.71)     2:19.80 (31.94)
 21 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR               2:27.43    2:21.03        
                  29.43     1:07.76 (38.33)     1:48.01 (40.25)     2:21.03 (33.02)
 22 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               2:34.84    2:22.98        
                  29.13     1:07.51 (38.38)     1:50.14 (42.63)     2:22.98 (32.84)
 23 Franz, Zachary A          17 HYB-MR               2:15.37    2:23.51        
                  31.38     1:09.03 (37.65)     1:50.26 (41.23)     2:23.51 (33.25)
 24 Carter, Shane             15 NYSA-MR              2:21.31    2:26.11        
                  30.93     1:07.87 (36.94)     1:52.25 (44.38)     2:26.11 (33.86)
 25 Modelewski, Matthew       15 HYB-MR               2:24.70    2:26.14        
                  30.65     1:07.44 (36.79)     1:53.95 (46.51)     2:26.14 (32.19)
 26 Budhram, Ryan P           15 FLY-MR               2:28.68    2:28.45        
                  30.67     1:09.26 (38.59)     1:56.48 (47.22)     2:28.45 (31.97)
 27 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR               2:26.57    2:28.91        
                  29.90     1:08.53 (38.63)     1:53.55 (45.02)     2:28.91 (35.36)
 28 Chen, Brian S             15 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:29.22        
                  30.58     1:08.10 (37.52)     1:51.68 (43.58)     2:29.22 (37.54)
 29 Avalone, Frank E          15 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:32.93        
                  31.39     1:11.34 (39.95)     1:57.11 (45.77)     2:32.93 (35.82)
 30 Heifetz, Michael          15 NYSA-MR              2:29.07    2:35.17        
                  29.85     1:10.59 (40.74)     1:57.73 (47.14)     2:35.17 (37.44)
 31 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               2:40.53    2:38.85        
                  36.36     1:16.76 (40.40)     2:03.88 (47.12)     2:38.85 (34.97)
 32 Fejes, Steven A           16 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    3:06.01        
                  40.65     1:29.11 (48.46)     2:26.26 (57.15)     3:06.01 (39.75)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:16.61    4:13.53        
                  26.87       57.70 (30.83)     1:30.30 (32.60)     2:03.32 (33.02)
        2:37.22 (33.90)     3:13.34 (36.12)     3:43.81 (30.47)     4:13.53 (29.72)
  2 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            4:09.25    4:21.46        
                  27.42       58.75 (31.33)     1:32.05 (33.30)     2:05.60 (33.55)
        2:41.77 (36.17)     3:19.90 (38.13)     3:51.00 (31.10)     4:21.46 (30.46)
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            4:33.79    4:26.53        
                  29.74     1:02.28 (32.54)     1:35.58 (33.30)     2:09.13 (33.55)
        2:48.29 (39.16)     3:27.72 (39.43)     3:57.40 (29.68)     4:26.53 (29.13)
  4 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            4:27.45    4:29.40        
                  27.03       57.83 (30.80)     1:34.81 (36.98)     2:10.41 (35.60)
        2:50.27 (39.86)     3:30.83 (40.56)     4:00.88 (30.05)     4:29.40 (28.52)
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR            4:19.30    4:30.24        
                  27.85       59.85 (32.00)     1:34.18 (34.33)     2:08.89 (34.71)
        2:50.20 (41.31)     3:32.00 (41.80)     4:01.52 (29.52)     4:30.24 (28.72)
  6 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            4:47.89    4:30.95        
                  28.48     1:01.10 (32.62)     1:34.39 (33.29)     2:07.19 (32.80)
        2:48.72 (41.53)     3:30.22 (41.50)     4:01.08 (30.86)     4:30.95 (29.87)
  7 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR            4:34.03    4:32.55        
                  26.90       58.09 (31.19)     1:31.89 (33.80)     2:05.56 (33.67)
        2:47.54 (41.98)     3:30.90 (43.36)     4:02.41 (31.51)     4:32.55 (30.14)
  8 Sourial, Anthony K        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.47    4:33.11        
                  29.20     1:02.01 (32.81)     1:38.48 (36.47)     2:15.03 (36.55)
        2:52.75 (37.72)     3:31.69 (38.94)     4:02.84 (31.15)     4:33.11 (30.27)
  9 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR            4:30.79    4:35.25        
                  27.68     1:00.19 (32.51)     1:36.11 (35.92)     2:11.51 (35.40)
        2:49.55 (38.04)     3:30.19 (40.64)     4:02.70 (32.51)     4:35.25 (32.55)
 10 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               4:39.43    4:36.65        
                  28.16     1:01.16 (33.00)     1:37.47 (36.31)     2:13.22 (35.75)
        2:52.42 (39.20)     3:31.77 (39.35)     4:04.81 (33.04)     4:36.65 (31.84)
 11 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR            4:31.68    4:37.14        
                  27.59       59.48 (31.89)     1:34.27 (34.79)     2:08.34 (34.07)
        2:52.29 (43.95)     3:36.21 (43.92)     4:07.80 (31.59)     4:37.14 (29.34)
 12 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR            4:29.02    4:37.89        
                  28.04     1:01.36 (33.32)     1:37.72 (36.36)     2:15.40 (37.68)
        2:55.77 (40.37)     3:36.79 (41.02)     4:07.40 (30.61)     4:37.89 (30.49)
 13 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          4:32.68    4:38.48        
                  27.14       59.91 (32.77)     1:35.68 (35.77)     2:11.25 (35.57)
        2:51.40 (40.15)     3:32.43 (41.03)     4:06.11 (33.68)     4:38.48 (32.37)
 14 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               4:24.73    4:38.49        
                  27.00       59.24 (32.24)     1:34.01 (34.77)     2:09.38 (35.37)
        2:50.59 (41.21)     3:32.94 (42.35)     4:06.15 (33.21)     4:38.49 (32.34)
 15 Rubenstein, Sam M         15 Empire-MR            4:35.68    4:38.61        
                  28.74     1:02.29 (33.55)     1:38.05 (35.76)     2:13.40 (35.35)
        2:55.56 (42.16)     3:37.05 (41.49)     4:08.49 (31.44)     4:38.61 (30.12)
 16 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            4:38.44    4:39.38        
                  28.13     1:01.74 (33.61)     1:39.18 (37.44)     2:15.45 (36.27)
        2:55.96 (40.51)     3:36.67 (40.71)     4:09.16 (32.49)     4:39.38 (30.22)
 17 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.09    4:40.30        
                  28.30     1:00.31 (32.01)     1:38.58 (38.27)     2:17.04 (38.46)
        2:55.62 (38.58)     3:35.98 (40.36)     4:09.10 (33.12)     4:40.30 (31.20)
 18 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               4:41.53    4:40.66        
                  28.17     1:01.54 (33.37)     1:37.82 (36.28)     2:13.60 (35.78)
        2:55.63 (42.03)     3:36.91 (41.28)     4:10.28 (33.37)     4:40.66 (30.38)
 19 Ginsberg, Matthew K       17 Empire-MR            4:27.79    4:41.10        
                  28.67     1:01.80 (33.13)     1:38.24 (36.44)     2:14.03 (35.79)
        2:55.79 (41.76)     3:37.87 (42.08)     4:10.21 (32.34)     4:41.10 (30.89)
 20 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            4:41.42    4:42.65        
                  29.35     1:03.47 (34.12)     1:40.45 (36.98)     2:17.18 (36.73)
        2:57.32 (40.14)     3:39.43 (42.11)     4:11.77 (32.34)     4:42.65 (30.88)
 21 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               4:38.78    4:44.48        
                  29.17     1:02.52 (33.35)     1:38.77 (36.25)     2:15.58 (36.81)
        2:56.47 (40.89)     3:38.67 (42.20)     4:11.59 (32.92)     4:44.48 (32.89)
 22 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.78    4:45.01        
                  27.79       59.55 (31.76)     1:39.34 (39.79)     2:17.49 (38.15)
        3:01.27 (43.78)     3:44.68 (43.41)     4:14.85 (30.17)     4:45.01 (30.16)
 23 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            4:36.46    4:45.78        
                  29.96     1:05.05 (35.09)     1:40.65 (35.60)     2:16.59 (35.94)
        2:57.31 (40.72)     3:39.56 (42.25)     4:13.97 (34.41)     4:45.78 (31.81)
 24 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR            4:41.69    4:46.31        
                  29.96     1:05.06 (35.10)     1:40.42 (35.36)     2:16.82 (36.40)
        2:59.85 (43.03)     3:44.43 (44.58)     4:15.72 (31.29)     4:46.31 (30.59)
 25 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          4:44.04    4:46.77        
                  29.47     1:03.65 (34.18)     1:41.55 (37.90)     2:18.41 (36.86)
        2:59.50 (41.09)     3:40.56 (41.06)     4:14.49 (33.93)     4:46.77 (32.28)
 26 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            4:42.64    4:50.80        
                  30.57     1:07.05 (36.48)     1:45.05 (38.00)     2:23.74 (38.69)
        3:05.07 (41.33)     3:47.48 (42.41)     4:20.29 (32.81)     4:50.80 (30.51)
 27 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            4:45.67    4:54.10        
                  30.00     1:05.18 (35.18)     1:43.22 (38.04)     2:20.63 (37.41)
        3:05.25 (44.62)     3:49.76 (44.51)     4:23.08 (33.32)     4:54.10 (31.02)
 28 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            4:46.50    4:54.95        
                  28.39     1:02.31 (33.92)     1:41.95 (39.64)     2:21.61 (39.66)
        3:04.39 (42.78)     3:47.08 (42.69)     4:22.10 (35.02)     4:54.95 (32.85)