Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              2011 MR LIE June Jamboree - 6/17/2011 to 6/19/2011               
                  Time Trials # 110652-T, Sanction #: 110605                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      32.46        
  2 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR                 33.29      33.51        
  3 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR              34.08      34.01        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR                 34.05      34.39        
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              34.82      34.40        
  6 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR                 36.54      35.19        
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella       10 HYB-MR                 33.93      35.49        
  8 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR                 36.87      35.83        
  9 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.46      36.20        
 10 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 36.59      36.33        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR                 37.37      36.43        
 12 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              36.90      36.46        
 13 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.80      36.56        
 14 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 43.20      37.00        
 15 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 38.55      37.02        
 16 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR                 37.03      37.04        
 17 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR                 38.49      37.18        
 18 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR                 37.94      37.32        
 19 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        10 PATS-MR                38.90      37.47        
 20 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.71      37.63        
 21 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR                37.28      37.65        
 22 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR                 36.46      37.78        
 23 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 37.39      38.03        
 24 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.69      38.61        
 25 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR              38.86      38.65        
 26 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  38.98      38.67        
 27 Swanson, Isabella         10 EHY-MR                 38.00      38.76        
 28 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 PATS-MR                40.02      39.15        
 29 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                    NT      39.22        
 30 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  41.54      39.29        
 31 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR                 47.90      39.37        
 32 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      40.07        
 33 Martinovic, Nadja         10 FLY-MR                 55.00      40.08        
 34 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 41.99      40.09        
 35 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR                 51.57      40.10        
 36 Claps, Emma                8 HAA-MR                 45.09      40.37        
 37 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR                 39.80      40.74        
 37 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR    42.02      40.74        
 39 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 40.73      41.13        
 40 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR                 45.74      41.27        
 41 McFarland, Darcy L         8 EHY-MR                 45.00      41.62        
 42 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                40.09      41.80        
 43 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR                43.66      42.02        
 44 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR    45.87      42.99        
 44 Swanson, Sophia            8 EHY-MR                 45.00      42.99        
 46 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                 43.14      43.03        
 47 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    50.72      43.29        
 48 Griskie, Chloe             8 HYB-MR                 44.28      43.45        
 49 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      43.50        
 50 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 53.00      43.56        
 51 Gibson, Grace M            9 LBA-MR                 42.55      43.61        
 52 Lopez, Ariana M            9 PATS-MR                54.21      43.70        
 53 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      43.73        
 54 Andrejczuk, Alxandra       9 LBA-MR                    NT      45.09        
 55 Lawlor, Grace              9 HYB-MR                    NT      45.23        
 56 Guardino, Mya E            9 PATS-MR              1:05.71      45.61        
 57 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR                46.26      46.33        
 58 O'Neill, Cassandra R       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.32      46.56        
 59 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.81      46.63        
 60 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR                 45.62      46.65        
 61 Purcell, Evelyn            9 EHY-MR                 46.78      46.76        
 62 Stefanik, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.41        
 63 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                  47.25      48.61        
 64 Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR                 51.00      49.60        
 65 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR              52.60      49.76        
 66 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      49.87        
 67 Tutone, Madi R             8 Sachem-MR              57.69      49.89        
 68 McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR                    NT      51.30        
 69 Lopez, Isabella S          7 PATS-MR                   NT      51.82        
 70 Chernavsky, Madeline       8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      52.82        
 71 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.37        
 72 Yacovone, Lauren E         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.08        
 73 Gebhard, Sabine            9 CSC-MR                    NT      55.79        
 74 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              1:03.20      55.93        
 75 Thomas, Christine A        7 FLY-MR               1:02.21    1:00.45        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.22    1:11.21        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR            1:14.31    1:12.43        
  3 Mattutat, Gabriella       10 HYB-MR               1:15.31    1:16.12        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:19.22    1:17.17        
  5 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.46    1:17.44        
  6 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:22.20    1:19.25        
  7 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR               1:22.51    1:19.63        
  8 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR               1:21.64    1:20.84        
  9 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR               1:22.42    1:21.37        
 10 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.24    1:21.38        
 11 Oakland, Caroline E       10 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:21.99        
 12 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR               1:23.71    1:22.55        
 13 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR               1:22.24    1:22.67        
 14 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              1:22.94    1:22.80        
 15 Ortof, Natalie R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.43    1:23.31        
 16 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                1:22.54    1:23.74        
 17 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               1:26.01    1:24.16        
 18 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR               1:37.81    1:24.48        
 19 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR               1:24.46    1:24.49        
 20 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.81    1:24.79        
 21 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:24.85        
 22 Spencer, Hannnah          10 HYB-MR               1:25.35    1:25.24        
 23 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR               1:24.88    1:25.70        
 24 Swanson, Isabella         10 EHY-MR               1:20.00    1:26.63        
 25 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:27.36    1:26.67        
 26 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:29.31    1:26.75        
 27 Krusos, Allison           10 HYB-MR               1:32.10    1:27.48        
 28 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.01    1:27.66        
 29 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 PATS-MR              1:47.87    1:28.49        
 30 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR               1:46.79    1:28.86        
 31 Ekstrom, Madison           9 LBA-MR               1:38.97    1:29.11        
 32 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:29.59    1:29.28        
 33 Dunn, Josephine L         10 WISC-MR              1:32.84    1:29.30        
 34 Kreuscher, Camryn M        9 HAA-MR               1:32.47    1:29.63        
 35 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR               1:36.30    1:29.69        
 36 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR            1:28.28    1:30.05        
 37 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR               1:49.04    1:30.70        
 38 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               1:45.52    1:31.91        
 39 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.02    1:31.92        
 40 McFarland, Darcy L         8 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:32.97        
 41 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.00        
 42 Claps, Emma                8 HAA-MR               1:39.29    1:33.36        
 43 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.82    1:33.38        
 44 Donlevy, Maggie M          8 CIY-MR               1:45.00    1:33.57        
 45 Donlevy, Kelly A           9 CIY-MR               1:38.26    1:33.92        
 46 Cash, Tessie M             9 CIY-MR               1:41.52    1:34.11        
 47 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR              1:25.30    1:34.20        
 48 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR              1:26.60    1:34.21        
 49 Swanson, Sophia            8 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:34.43        
 50 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.23    1:34.56        
 51 Lopez, Ariana M            9 PATS-MR              1:57.43    1:34.65        
 52 Whang, Jessica             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.40    1:35.23        
 53 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               1:37.49    1:35.58        
 54 Starkey, Brooke            9 HYB-MR               1:33.29    1:36.20        
 55 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.49    1:36.84        
 56 Costello, Katie           10 HYB-MR               1:34.31    1:37.07        
 57 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR               1:35.59    1:37.68        
 58 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               1:39.41    1:37.74        
 59 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.10    1:39.11        
 60 Purcell, Evelyn            9 EHY-MR               1:49.83    1:39.21        
 61 Gibson, Grace M            9 LBA-MR               1:56.32    1:39.51        
 62 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.48    1:40.30        
 63 Defonte, Isabella          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.76        
 64 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR               1:40.61    1:41.10        
 65 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                1:45.74    1:41.57        
 66 Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR               1:40.06    1:41.92        
 67 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR               1:49.02    1:42.09        
 68 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.36    1:42.20        
 69 O'Brien, Meghan            9 HYB-MR               1:44.54    1:42.92        
 70 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.01        
 71 Morvillo, Catie E          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.48        
 72 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR              1:44.33    1:45.97        
 73 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.89    1:46.03        
 74 Noonan, Meaghan E          9 CIY-MR               1:50.00    1:47.21        
 75 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR               1:44.92    1:48.01        
 76 Greene, Kayla E            9 WISC-MR              1:58.40    1:51.08        
 77 McEnaney, Jamie L          9 WISC-MR              1:54.70    1:51.70        
 78 O'Neill, Cassandra R       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:53.38        
 79 Eng, Alina m               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.09    1:53.56        
 80 Leverich, Michelle E       9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:59.92        
 81 McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:02.44        
 82 Tutone, Madi R             8 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:02.74        
 83 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.32        
 84 Fitzgerald, Fiona          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:05.11        
 85 Chernavsky, Madeline       8 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:05.57        
 86 Ulhar, Hailey              8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:06.39        
 87 Lopez, Isabella S          7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:10.70        
 88 Casalaina, Livia           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:10.86        
 89 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              2:20.30    2:12.91        
 90 Thomas, Christine A        7 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:17.05        
 -- Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.07         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.30      37.94        
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR                 41.57      40.29        
  3 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      40.70        
  4 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR              41.78      41.17        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR                 40.44      41.33        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      42.59        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              42.99      43.20        
  8 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR                 46.69      43.42        
  9 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              43.98      43.61        
  9 Ortof, Natalie R          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.06      43.61        
 11 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 45.57      44.31        
 12 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 44.68      44.34        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  44.87      44.48        
 14 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 44.50      44.86        
 15 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR                 58.00      45.11        
 16 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 57.96      45.26        
 17 Donlevy, Kelly A           9 CIY-MR                 52.44      45.44        
 18 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      45.50        
 19 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      45.68        
 20 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR                47.42      45.72        
 21 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    47.31      45.84        
 22 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR                 45.66      46.06        
 23 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR                 45.17      46.09        
 24 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 51.23      46.44        
 25 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      46.69        
 26 Dunn, Josephine L         10 WISC-MR                45.49      46.78        
 26 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  49.35      46.78        
 28 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR                 49.76      46.95        
 29 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR                 50.00      47.05        
 30 Swanson, Isabella         10 EHY-MR                 43.00      47.10        
 31 Oakland, Caroline E       10 EHY-MR                 42.00      47.13        
 32 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        10 PATS-MR                   NT      47.25        
 33 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 46.92      47.99        
 34 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR                 57.06      48.08        
 35 Gibson, Grace M            9 LBA-MR                 48.12      48.26        
 36 McFarland, Darcy L         8 EHY-MR                 53.00      48.46        
 37 Krusos, Allison           10 HYB-MR                 50.36      48.71        
 38 Swanson, Sophia            8 EHY-MR                 49.00      48.76        
 39 Ekstrom, Madison           9 LBA-MR                 49.64      48.80        
 40 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.43      48.83        
 41 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 PATS-MR                54.82      49.32        
 42 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR               1:05.00      49.52        
 43 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                49.13      49.66        
 44 Whang, Jessica             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      49.67        
 45 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.75        
 46 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR    53.08      50.14        
 47 Spencer, Hannnah          10 HYB-MR                 57.92      50.19        
 48 Claps, Emma                8 HAA-MR               1:10.00      50.26        
 49 Donlevy, Maggie M          8 CIY-MR                 52.77      50.76        
 50 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      51.14        
 51 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR                 57.03      51.34        
 52 Noonan, Meaghan E          9 CIY-MR                 56.59      51.42        
 53 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR              50.66      51.50        
 54 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      51.63        
 55 Lopez, Ariana M            9 PATS-MR                56.84      51.69        
 56 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR           58.14      51.79        
 57 Defonte, Isabella          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.90        
 58 Cash, Tessie M             9 CIY-MR               1:02.11      52.35        
 59 Starkey, Brooke            9 HYB-MR                 52.70      52.88        
 60 O'Brien, Meghan            9 HYB-MR                 56.52      53.24        
 61 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR                 59.77      53.46        
 62 Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      53.54        
 63 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR                 52.74      53.57        
 64 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    53.62      53.69        
 65 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR                 56.66      53.75        
 66 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR                 52.86      53.77        
 67 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                  52.78      54.16        
 68 Costello, Katie           10 HYB-MR                 51.87      54.38        
 69 Martinovic, Nadja         10 FLY-MR               1:02.00      54.39        
 70 Guardino, Mya E            9 PATS-MR                50.69      54.40        
 71 Morvillo, Catie E          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.83        
 72 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.08        
 73 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR    55.70      55.15        
 74 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR                44.30      55.45        
 75 Greene, Kayla E            9 WISC-MR              1:01.30      55.72        
 76 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR                56.68      55.78        
 77 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR               1:05.00      55.92        
 78 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR                 56.61      56.18        
 79 McEnaney, Jamie L          9 WISC-MR              1:02.30      56.63        
 80 Purcell, Evelyn            9 EHY-MR                 57.79      56.75        
 81 Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR               1:00.39      56.83        
 82 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.35        
 83 Chernavsky, Madeline       8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:00.49        
 84 O'Neill, Cassandra R       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:00.92        
 85 Lopez, Isabella S          7 PATS-MR              1:20.67    1:02.96        
 86 Fitzgerald, Fiona          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.18        
 87 Tutone, Madi R             8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:03.53        
 88 Leverich, Michelle E       9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:03.88        
 89 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              1:03.50    1:04.36        
 90 Ulhar, Hailey              8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.82        
 91 Eng, Alina m               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:05.54        
 92 Thomas, Christine A        7 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:06.08        
 93 Gebhard, Sabine            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.37        
 94 Casalaina, Livia           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:08.77        
 95 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:14.23        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.41    1:23.17        
  2 Mattutat, Gabriella       10 HYB-MR               1:29.65    1:28.17        
  3 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR               1:32.63    1:31.61        
  4 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.58    1:31.64        
  5 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR               1:35.98    1:32.01        
  6 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR            1:30.38    1:32.39        
  7 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:31.15    1:32.60        
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:34.69    1:32.90        
  9 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               1:38.99    1:34.00        
 10 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR               1:34.85    1:35.24        
 11 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR               1:36.08    1:36.20        
 12 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR               1:36.11    1:36.95        
 13 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:37.50        
 14 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        10 PATS-MR              1:44.32    1:37.83        
 15 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               1:41.85    1:37.94        
 16 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR               1:53.42    1:38.60        
 17 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.32    1:39.55        
 18 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56    1:40.65        
 19 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.91    1:40.99        
 20 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR               1:38.85    1:41.13        
 21 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR               2:06.54    1:41.58        
 22 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR               1:45.17    1:42.00        
 23 Gibson, Grace M            9 LBA-MR               1:59.99    1:43.48        
 24 Swanson, Isabella         10 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:43.85        
 25 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                1:48.25    1:44.09        
 26 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.71    1:44.83        
 27 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:44.43    1:44.92        
 28 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 PATS-MR              2:05.72    1:45.09        
 29 Lopez, Ariana M            9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:46.56        
 30 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR              1:44.31    1:47.50        
 31 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR               1:51.09    1:47.64        
 32 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR              1:45.83    1:48.31        
 33 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.28    1:48.90        
 34 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.25    1:48.94        
 35 Guardino, Mya E            9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:49.06        
 36 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:51.59    1:49.55        
 37 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR               1:49.77    1:49.71        
 38 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR            1:45.08    1:49.98        
 39 Claps, Emma                8 HAA-MR               2:10.00    1:50.41        
 40 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:50.65        
 41 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR               2:04.99    1:51.41        
 42 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.46    1:53.22        
 43 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                1:55.11    1:53.23        
 44 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.95    1:53.89        
 45 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR               1:53.90    1:54.81        
 46 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.25    1:57.45        
 47 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.33    1:57.97        
 48 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               2:15.99    1:58.37        
 49 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR              2:01.03    2:01.60        
 50 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.00        
 51 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR            2:10.27    2:09.87        
 52 Tutone, Madi R             8 Sachem-MR            2:13.59    2:10.81        
 53 O'Neill, Cassandra R       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.88    2:14.91        
 54 Thomas, Christine A        7 FLY-MR               2:39.68    2:17.24        
 55 Stefanik, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:19.64        
 56 Yacovone, Lauren E         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:20.91        
 57 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              2:11.60    2:20.94        
 58 Andrejczuk, Alxandra       9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:23.84        
 59 Lopez, Isabella S          7 PATS-MR                   NT    2:26.38        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR                 39.69      39.14        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR              43.34      43.02        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.09      44.50        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              44.88      44.57        
  5 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR                 44.85      44.76        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.18      46.46        
  7 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR    49.94      47.27        
  8 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.92      47.60        
  9 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              48.12      48.51        
 10 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR                 47.14      49.33        
 11 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR                 48.58      49.40        
 12 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR                 51.70      50.17        
 13 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  50.97      50.30        
 14 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.20      50.48        
 15 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.39      50.55        
 16 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR                 51.00      51.83        
 17 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 PATS-MR                52.31      51.97        
 18 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 55.60      52.00        
 19 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                    NT      52.17        
 20 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 58.47      52.29        
 21 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                54.03      52.36        
 22 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR                 51.40      52.63        
 23 Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      52.69        
 24 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR    58.98      52.77        
 25 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR                 58.21      52.81        
 26 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.87      53.01        
 27 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR                 53.01      53.42        
 28 Guardino, Mya E            9 PATS-MR              1:03.29      54.27        
 29 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 49.00      54.68        
 30 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR               1:03.79      54.78        
 31 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  54.15      54.88        
 32 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 59.92      55.80        
 33 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR                54.24      56.82        
 33 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    55.38      56.82        
 35 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR                55.26      56.83        
 36 O'Neill, Cassandra R       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.77      57.07        
 37 Martinovic, Nadja         10 FLY-MR                 55.00      57.21        
 38 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR               1:01.80      57.68        
 39 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.82      58.28        
 40 Claps, Emma                8 HAA-MR               1:10.00      58.39        
 41 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                 56.48      58.65        
 42 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        10 PATS-MR                56.12      58.73        
 43 Lawlor, Grace              9 HYB-MR               1:02.61      59.07        
 44 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.58      59.09        
 45 Griskie, Chloe             8 HYB-MR               1:01.20      59.37        
 46 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR               1:05.00      59.88        
 47 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR               1:02.30    1:00.11        
 48 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    57.11    1:00.29        
 49 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 56.00    1:01.47        
 50 Lopez, Ariana M            9 PATS-MR              1:02.56    1:01.70        
 51 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:03.13        
 52 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.18        
 53 Gibson, Grace M            9 LBA-MR               1:05.51    1:04.28        
 54 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                1:05.78    1:05.48        
 55 McFarland, Darcy L         8 EHY-MR               1:05.00    1:06.28        
 56 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:06.29        
 57 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR            1:06.38    1:07.28        
 58 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR              1:02.08    1:07.84        
 59 Swanson, Sophia            8 EHY-MR                 55.00    1:08.21        
 60 McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:09.18        
 61 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR               1:08.39    1:11.37        
 62 Yacovone, Lauren E         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.45        
 63 Chernavsky, Madeline       8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:15.61        
 64 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              1:30.10    1:18.76        
 -- Andrejczuk, Alxandra       9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stefanik, Alexandra T     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR               1:32.67    1:28.29        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR            1:38.02    1:30.80        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.26    1:34.62        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:35.60    1:37.57        
  5 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR               1:40.96    1:38.73        
  6 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR               1:43.34    1:43.32        
  7 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:44.10        
  8 Ortof, Natalie R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.98    1:44.42        
  9 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:44.41    1:44.91        
 10 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.72    1:45.43        
 11 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.83    1:45.52        
 12 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.35    1:45.61        
 13 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.38    1:46.93        
 14 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR               1:50.39    1:47.26        
 15 Starkey, Brooke            9 HYB-MR               1:50.34    1:48.50        
 16 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:51.32    1:48.94        
 17 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.96    1:49.02        
 18 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                1:50.01    1:49.61        
 19 Dunn, Josephine L         10 WISC-MR              1:50.93    1:51.29        
 20 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 PATS-MR              2:08.02    1:51.72        
 21 Morvillo, Catie E          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.98        
 22 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               2:14.52    1:52.09        
 23 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR               1:52.83    1:52.57        
 24 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR               2:12.23    1:53.50        
 25 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR               2:01.43    1:55.22        
 26 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR              1:50.20    1:55.69        
 27 Cash, Tessie M             9 CIY-MR               1:59.93    1:55.90        
 28 Guardino, Mya E            9 PATS-MR              2:01.90    1:56.36        
 29 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               2:00.62    1:56.40        
 30 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR              1:57.43    1:56.47        
 31 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:56.56        
 32 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:54.02    1:56.74        
 33 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.32    1:57.24        
 34 Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR               2:00.81    1:57.28        
 35 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.75    1:57.59        
 36 Kreuscher, Camryn M        9 HAA-MR               1:59.74    2:01.36        
 37 Donlevy, Maggie M          8 CIY-MR               2:03.66    2:01.87        
 38 Noonan, Meaghan E          9 CIY-MR               2:05.14    2:02.04        
 39 Donlevy, Kelly A           9 CIY-MR               2:06.87    2:03.21        
 40 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.40    2:03.71        
 41 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.45    2:04.20        
 42 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR               2:11.88    2:05.98        
 43 Lopez, Ariana M            9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:09.70        
 44 Defonte, Isabella          9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:10.91        
 45 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:11.67        
 46 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:13.37        
 47 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR              2:17.67    2:13.46        
 48 O'Neill, Cassandra R       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:15.92        
 49 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.25        
 50 McEnaney, Jamie L          9 WISC-MR              2:02.40    2:18.74        
 51 Greene, Kayla E            9 WISC-MR              2:45.30    2:22.39        
 52 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.88    2:23.51        
 53 Boccio, Sophia I           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.28        
 54 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              3:02.10    2:56.65        
 -- Whang, Jessica             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.98         DQ        
 -- Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.89         DQ        
 -- Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                2:15.21         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      36.54        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR              38.56      37.02        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR                 38.14      39.68        
  4 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      39.86        
  5 Mattutat, Gabriella       10 HYB-MR                 39.22      40.15        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.54      40.16        
  7 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR                 49.07      41.62        
  8 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR               1:03.04      41.83        
  9 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      42.25        
 10 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  42.93      42.44        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR                 42.92      42.74        
 12 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              51.76      42.77        
 12 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR                 41.69      42.77        
 14 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        10 PATS-MR                44.53      43.59        
 15 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.35      43.70        
 16 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR                 44.41      44.14        
 17 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR                 51.81      44.34        
 18 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 43.01      44.45        
 19 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              50.10      44.69        
 20 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 45.06      45.59        
 21 Donlevy, Kelly A           9 CIY-MR                 53.03      46.44        
 22 Swanson, Isabella         10 EHY-MR                 43.00      46.52        
 23 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR              48.39      46.97        
 24 Oakland, Caroline E       10 EHY-MR                 40.00      47.03        
 25 Kreuscher, Camryn M        9 HAA-MR                 45.54      47.18        
 26 Donlevy, Maggie M          8 CIY-MR               1:01.44      47.91        
 27 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR                 47.30      48.19        
 28 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.60      48.30        
 29 Dunn, Josephine L         10 WISC-MR                51.94      48.69        
 30 McFarland, Darcy L         8 EHY-MR                 50.00      48.72        
 31 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  50.54      48.76        
 32 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.47      48.87        
 33 Krusos, Allison           10 HYB-MR                 48.33      49.21        
 34 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    49.10      49.37        
 35 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR                 52.86      49.65        
 36 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR               1:05.00      50.09        
 37 Ekstrom, Madison           9 LBA-MR                 57.12      50.31        
 38 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                50.28      50.49        
 39 Swanson, Sophia            8 EHY-MR                 45.00      51.01        
 40 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 46.90      51.20        
 41 Spencer, Hannnah          10 HYB-MR                 52.60      51.24        
 42 Cash, Tessie M             9 CIY-MR               1:08.99      51.26        
 43 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR                 54.45      51.34        
 44 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR    53.08      52.09        
 45 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.77      52.18        
 46 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR                55.34      52.19        
 47 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                 56.05      53.28        
 48 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR               1:03.94      53.71        
 49 Guardino, Mya E            9 PATS-MR              1:20.28      53.78        
 50 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      53.92        
 51 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.04      54.66        
 52 Costello, Katie           10 HYB-MR                 49.89      55.15        
 53 Claps, Emma                8 HAA-MR               1:10.00      55.89        
 54 Martinovic, Nadja         10 FLY-MR               1:01.00      57.83        
 55 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR                 56.00      58.32        
 56 Gibson, Grace M            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.79        
 57 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.50        
 58 Noonan, Meaghan E          9 CIY-MR               1:05.41      59.93        
 59 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR               1:05.38    1:00.97        
 60 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:01.27        
 61 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               1:02.17    1:02.87        
 62 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.80    1:03.80        
 63 Lerner, Ayla P             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.03        
 64 Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:04.08        
 65 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                1:00.86    1:04.96        
 66 Gougelmann, Amanda E      10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:06.57        
 67 Ulhar, Hailey              8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.13        
 68 Leverich, Michelle E       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:09.38        
 69 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              1:36.40    1:12.25        
 70 McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:14.36        
 71 Casalaina, Livia           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:16.18        
 72 Thomas, Christine A        7 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:17.13        
 73 Eng, Alina m               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50    1:18.17        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.53    1:21.53        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR            1:25.90    1:24.31        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               1:26.88    1:32.72        
  4 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR               2:03.00    1:33.22        
  5 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:34.58        
  6 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.92    1:36.45        
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella       10 HYB-MR               1:38.47    1:36.55        
  8 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR               1:38.43    1:36.91        
  9 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR               1:44.06    1:43.27        
  9 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR               1:48.63    1:43.27        
 11 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR               1:46.00    1:43.41        
 12 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:46.55    1:43.66        
 13 Swanson, Isabella         10 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:48.84        
 14 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:49.36        
 15 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        10 PATS-MR              1:38.49    1:50.11        
 16 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.53    1:51.79        
 17 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.87        
 18 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               1:57.96    1:55.44        
 19 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:55.67        
 20 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                1:50.19    1:57.29        
 21 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.67    1:57.39        
 22 McFarland, Darcy L         8 EHY-MR               2:00.00    2:00.68        
 23 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR              2:13.25    2:04.72        
 24 Funk, Emma                10 WISC-MR              2:01.93    2:10.90        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 UNWIS-MR               31.28      31.07        
  2 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR                 31.98      31.12        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                31.03      31.12        
  4 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.55      31.20        
  5 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR              31.87      31.41        
  6 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      31.68        
  7 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.05      32.14        
  8 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 31.65      32.35        
  9 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR                38.59      32.49        
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.63      32.51        
 11 Markunas, Rebecca R       12 FLY-MR                 33.18      32.55        
 12 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR                 33.61      32.99        
 13 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.60      33.14        
 14 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.95      33.18        
 15 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  33.70      33.23        
 16 McCoy, Tara               12 CSC-MR                 32.77      33.26        
 17 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      33.35        
 18 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.88      33.40        
 19 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.43        
 19 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                33.87      33.43        
 21 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR                 32.75      33.46        
 22 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR                 33.98      33.74        
 23 Hirsch, Rebecca M         12 CSC-MR                 37.73      33.75        
 24 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR                 33.52      34.12        
 25 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      34.19        
 26 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 34.07      34.24        
 27 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR                 35.34      34.34        
 28 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR                 34.36      34.39        
 29 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR                 34.12      34.42        
 30 Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR                35.53      34.44        
 31 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.37      34.50        
 32 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR                 34.82      34.58        
 33 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      34.80        
 34 Lin, Iris Q               11 FLY-MR                 36.46      35.24        
 35 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR              36.89      35.27        
 36 Chow, Belle               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.15      35.32        
 37 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR                 35.37      35.65        
 38 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR                 35.89      35.76        
 39 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 34.91      35.86        
 40 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR                 36.17      36.03        
 41 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR         35.83      36.05        
 42 Davi, Julia               11 WISC-MR                37.48      36.21        
 43 Allen, Peri E             11 HAA-MR                 36.02      36.42        
 44 Tsai, Alice Y             11 Sachem-MR              39.32      36.65        
 45 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.04      36.91        
 46 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR                 36.64      36.93        
 47 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.54      37.21        
 48 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                  38.23      37.22        
 48 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR                 39.05      37.22        
 50 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 35.29      37.35        
 50 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                  38.00      37.35        
 52 McCabe, Danielle M        11 HAA-MR                 39.73      37.37        
 53 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR                 39.73      37.41        
 54 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.06      37.67        
 55 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.27      37.76        
 56 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 38.79      37.83        
 57 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  39.60      38.09        
 58 Suchy, Morgan T           11 Sachem-MR              38.92      38.26        
 59 Pierce, Taylor F          11 IA-MR                  40.87      38.29        
 60 Rivera, Nathaly           12 LBA-MR                 38.86      38.37        
 61 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR                 45.43      38.52        
 62 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR                 38.25      38.59        
 63 Chen, Carol               11 WISC-MR                40.21      38.72        
 64 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR                 41.67      38.74        
 65 Yuen, Stephanie           12 FLY-MR                    NT      38.91        
 66 Du, Maritha               11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      39.65        
 67 Smith, Courtney N         11 CSC-MR                 41.34      41.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.95    1:03.37        
  2 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:08.22        
  3 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               1:09.49    1:08.80        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:08.85        
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:07.94    1:09.05        
  6 Rice, Natasha L           12 UNWIS-MR             1:10.53    1:09.53        
  7 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR            1:10.65    1:09.90        
  8 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               1:13.60    1:10.54        
  9 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.65    1:10.79        
 10 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.54    1:11.58        
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:20.47    1:11.63        
 12 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.80    1:11.64        
 13 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.52    1:11.74        
 14 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.33    1:11.94        
 15 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.83    1:12.13        
 16 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR               1:15.55    1:13.00        
 17 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR               1:13.30    1:13.09        
 18 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:13.40    1:13.20        
 19 White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR               1:15.68    1:13.37        
 20 Capone, Noelle C          11 EHY-MR               1:15.37    1:13.85        
 21 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:14.35    1:14.28        
 22 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR              1:32.78    1:14.37        
 23 McCoy, Tara               12 CSC-MR               1:19.23    1:14.75        
 24 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.42    1:14.96        
 25 Labita, Victoria          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.91    1:14.98        
 26 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR               1:14.47    1:15.08        
 27 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR            1:14.31    1:15.21        
 28 Hirsch, Rebecca M         12 CSC-MR               1:24.90    1:15.22        
 29 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               1:14.36    1:15.99        
 30 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               1:15.93    1:16.72        
 31 Scandalios, Cassie M      12 CIY-MR               1:28.55    1:17.50        
 32 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR       1:17.97    1:18.15        
 33 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:17.42    1:18.31        
 34 Haynos, Mary Ann          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.18    1:18.47        
 35 Baldassare, Brooke F      12 WISC-MR              1:16.30    1:18.61        
 36 Lin, Iris Q               11 FLY-MR               1:28.81    1:18.92        
 37 Krische, Sheila M         12 CIY-MR               1:29.55    1:18.97        
 38 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:18.84    1:19.00        
 39 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:21.86    1:19.20        
 40 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:19.28        
 41 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:19.52        
 42 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR               1:18.48    1:19.65        
 43 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.61    1:19.67        
 44 Krusos, Emily             12 HYB-MR               1:19.63    1:19.81        
 45 Davi, Julia               11 WISC-MR              1:20.10    1:19.86        
 46 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR               1:21.93    1:20.38        
 47 Ferretti, Gianna M        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.19    1:20.55        
 48 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR               1:21.02    1:21.24        
 49 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.37    1:21.28        
 50 Weinhofer, Nicole A       12 Sachem-MR            1:19.51    1:21.51        
 51 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR               1:22.97    1:21.64        
 52 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:21.69        
 53 Llewellyn, Christine L    11 CSC-MR               1:26.44    1:22.33        
 54 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.68    1:22.40        
 55 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.29    1:23.46        
 56 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:23.89        
 57 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR               1:26.89    1:24.04        
 58 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR              1:24.70    1:24.06        
 59 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR               1:22.07    1:24.24        
 60 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                1:24.79    1:24.33        
 61 Allen, Peri E             11 HAA-MR               1:21.82    1:24.42        
 62 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.71    1:24.51        
 63 Rivera, Nathaly           12 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:24.81        
 64 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:22.60    1:25.01        
 65 Suchy, Morgan T           11 Sachem-MR            1:33.02    1:25.08        
 66 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR               1:21.02    1:25.13        
 67 Pierce, Francesca G       11 WISC-MR              1:20.50    1:25.14        
 68 Kudla, Brittney T         11 IA-MR                1:22.86    1:25.28        
 69 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:25.82        
 70 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.79    1:26.36        
 71 Yuen, Stephanie           12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:26.83        
 72 Pierce, Taylor F          11 IA-MR                1:26.56    1:27.34        
 73 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR               1:22.59    1:27.57        
 74 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR            1:27.14    1:27.93        
 75 Culkin, Shannon M         11 WISC-MR              1:29.30    1:28.02        
 76 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                1:27.59    1:28.21        
 77 Pace, Ryan                11 CSC-MR               1:32.43    1:28.33        
 78 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.69    1:28.49        
 79 Cummings, Jordyn D        11 WISC-MR              1:51.76    1:28.91        
 80 Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR            1:40.36    1:29.58        
 81 Smith, Courtney N         11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:30.28        
 82 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                1:25.58    1:30.54        
 83 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       11 IA-MR                1:30.48    1:31.41        
 84 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR               1:32.97    1:31.54        
 85 Lin, Vivian               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.96    1:33.47        
 86 Cassenti, Skylar          11 Sachem-MR            1:28.14    1:34.06        
 87 Varone, Nicole            11 HAA-MR               1:37.06    1:34.17        
 88 Patel, Nisha V            11 CIY-MR               1:45.22    1:38.77        
 89 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                1:38.43    1:40.92        
 90 Carr, Ciara               11 LBA-MR               1:44.52    1:41.43        
 91 Li, Rachel                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.84        
 92 Techera, Lucia            11 LBA-MR               1:51.69    1:59.90        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 UNWIS-MR               36.64      33.21        
  2 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR           34.26      33.85        
  3 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR              39.75      35.53        
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR                 37.44      36.85        
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                40.97      37.39        
  6 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR                 37.55      37.87        
  7 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      38.17        
  8 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR           41.97      38.42        
  9 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.22      38.59        
 10 McCoy, Tara               12 CSC-MR                 42.45      38.68        
 11 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.48      38.93        
 12 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      39.07        
 13 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR              39.18      39.42        
 14 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR                 39.87      39.47        
 15 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR                 39.45      39.51        
 16 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR                40.37      39.54        
 17 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      39.72        
 18 Lin, Iris Q               11 FLY-MR                 45.54      39.83        
 19 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 40.30      39.89        
 19 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                42.99      39.89        
 21 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR                44.61      39.93        
 22 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.19      40.18        
 23 White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR                 42.23      40.37        
 24 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 42.95      40.41        
 25 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      40.47        
 26 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR                 41.86      40.92        
 27 Hirsch, Rebecca M         12 CSC-MR                    NT      41.22        
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR         42.63      41.53        
 29 Krische, Sheila M         12 CIY-MR                 42.77      41.63        
 30 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.50      41.65        
 31 Labita, Victoria          11 NY Sharks-MR           42.67      41.76        
 32 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR    41.92      41.91        
 33 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR                 43.26      42.29        
 34 Scandalios, Cassie M      12 CIY-MR                 43.77      42.39        
 35 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR                 48.15      42.42        
 36 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.96      42.43        
 37 Ferretti, Gianna M        12 Farmingdale-MR         49.27      42.59        
 38 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR                 42.73      42.75        
 39 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  40.25      42.78        
 40 Allen, Peri E             11 HAA-MR                 40.74      42.86        
 41 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR                 41.34      42.94        
 42 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR         43.59      42.99        
 43 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 44.31      43.18        
 44 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR           44.53      43.37        
 45 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.57      43.42        
 46 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                  44.90      43.93        
 47 Weinhofer, Nicole A       12 Sachem-MR              42.84      44.07        
 48 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR                 44.19      44.28        
 49 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR                 43.27      44.34        
 50 Llewellyn, Christine L    11 CSC-MR                 47.98      44.47        
 51 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 43.97      44.55        
 52 Krusos, Emily             12 HYB-MR                 43.90      44.65        
 53 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      44.89        
 54 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR                 50.43      44.90        
 55 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR              44.21      44.97        
 56 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.26      45.07        
 57 Suchy, Morgan T           11 Sachem-MR              47.24      45.09        
 58 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         44.48      45.30        
 59 Cassenti, Skylar          11 Sachem-MR              50.00      45.64        
 60 Davi, Julia               11 WISC-MR                44.70      45.86        
 61 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 43.05      45.95        
 62 Cummings, Jordyn D        11 WISC-MR                54.23      46.21        
 63 Kudla, Brittney T         11 IA-MR                  45.10      46.79        
 64 Rivera, Nathaly           12 LBA-MR                 48.90      46.89        
 65 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR              46.99      47.28        
 66 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      47.30        
 67 Pierce, Francesca G       11 WISC-MR                46.90      47.55        
 68 Yuen, Stephanie           12 FLY-MR                    NT      47.93        
 69 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                  49.33      48.35        
 70 Culkin, Shannon M         11 WISC-MR                45.20      48.40        
 71 Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR              49.99      48.43        
 72 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR                 48.82      48.44        
 73 Pierce, Taylor F          11 IA-MR                  48.23      48.47        
 74 Patel, Nisha V            11 CIY-MR               1:08.55      48.55        
 75 Li, Rachel                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.60        
 76 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    50.23      48.64        
 77 Baldassare, Brooke F      12 WISC-MR                47.83      48.72        
 78 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       11 IA-MR                  49.88      48.96        
 79 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                  49.40      49.15        
 80 Lin, Vivian               11 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      49.18        
 81 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         52.17      49.45        
 82 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR                44.80      49.94        
 83 Pace, Ryan                11 CSC-MR                 52.46      50.35        
 84 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  53.37      50.89        
 85 Carr, Ciara               11 LBA-MR                 55.52      51.09        
 86 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR                 48.45      51.36        
 87 Smith, Courtney N         11 CSC-MR                    NT      54.48        
 88 Techera, Lucia            11 LBA-MR                 49.99      57.06        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 UNWIS-MR             1:14.94    1:13.81        
  2 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR            1:19.65    1:17.21        
  3 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.84    1:20.41        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:21.03        
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR               1:22.75    1:21.26        
  6 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               1:22.98    1:21.40        
  7 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               1:20.64    1:21.79        
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:20.69    1:22.69        
  9 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:23.53        
 10 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:24.01        
 11 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.72    1:24.11        
 12 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:25.41        
 13 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:22.30    1:26.06        
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.62    1:26.54        
 15 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.21    1:26.81        
 16 Lin, Iris Q               11 FLY-MR               1:28.71    1:26.95        
 17 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.33    1:27.85        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR       1:28.41    1:28.60        
 19 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               1:28.47    1:28.95        
 20 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:24.34    1:29.17        
 21 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:53.99    1:29.51        
 21 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:24.26    1:29.51        
 23 Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR              1:27.73    1:29.64        
 24 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR              1:38.97    1:29.78        
 25 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               1:33.52    1:30.39        
 26 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR               1:28.12    1:30.42        
 27 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:28.86    1:30.45        
 28 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.75    1:30.76        
 29 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR               1:30.52    1:30.77        
 30 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR               1:31.43    1:31.49        
 31 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR               1:33.90    1:31.65        
 32 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.35    1:32.85        
 33 Allen, Peri E             11 HAA-MR               1:27.81    1:33.25        
 34 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:29.07    1:34.12        
 35 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:34.44    1:34.46        
 35 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:33.68    1:34.46        
 37 Tsai, Alice Y             11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:35.59        
 38 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.24    1:36.72        
 39 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR               1:37.11    1:36.82        
 40 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.18    1:38.23        
 41 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR               1:38.00    1:39.11        
 42 Davi, Julia               11 WISC-MR              1:36.84    1:39.58        
 43 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                1:33.99    1:39.73        
 44 Suchy, Morgan T           11 Sachem-MR            1:50.69    1:39.88        
 45 Rivera, Nathaly           12 LBA-MR               1:49.99    1:40.62        
 46 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR               1:52.05    1:40.87        
 47 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.02    1:41.41        
 48 Chen, Carol               11 WISC-MR              1:43.24    1:42.74        
 49 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR               1:46.20    1:43.10        
 50 McCabe, Danielle M        11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.92        
 51 Du, Maritha               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:44.47        
 52 Pierce, Taylor F          11 IA-MR                1:44.85    1:44.72        
 53 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR               1:55.12    1:45.58        
 54 Yuen, Stephanie           12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:46.55        
 55 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                1:45.23    1:46.81        
 56 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.18    1:49.27        
 57 Chow, Belle               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:49.48        
 58 Smith, Courtney N         11 CSC-MR               1:59.24    1:51.57        
 59 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR               2:01.09    1:54.01        
 60 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                1:55.12    1:55.52        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      38.05        
  2 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      40.53        
  3 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  41.28      41.01        
  4 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR                 43.55      42.95        
  5 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 48.23      43.27        
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR              43.69      43.47        
  7 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      43.67        
  8 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR                 47.88      43.93        
  9 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR                 42.76      43.94        
 10 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR                 44.73      44.17        
 11 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR                 43.33      44.19        
 12 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR                 43.97      44.30        
 13 Lin, Iris Q               11 FLY-MR                 43.89      44.56        
 14 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR    44.27      44.70        
 15 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR                 43.10      44.87        
 16 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                48.84      44.96        
 17 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                42.56      45.03        
 18 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    51.95      45.50        
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    46.25      46.71        
 20 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.41      47.08        
 21 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 46.63      47.23        
 22 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR                50.52      47.27        
 23 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR                 48.61      47.62        
 24 Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR                47.31      47.85        
 25 Tsai, Alice Y             11 Sachem-MR              52.40      47.88        
 26 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR                 51.02      47.90        
 27 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR                 54.45      48.52        
 28 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 46.42      48.69        
 29 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR              48.26      48.72        
 30 Hirsch, Rebecca M         12 CSC-MR                 52.08      48.76        
 31 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR                 51.11      48.81        
 32 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      48.87        
 33 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR                 48.60      48.94        
 34 Yuen, Stephanie           12 FLY-MR                    NT      49.36        
 35 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR                 47.94      49.38        
 36 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    49.14      49.46        
 37 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      49.52        
 38 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    48.20      49.75        
 39 Markunas, Rebecca R       12 FLY-MR                 50.08      49.89        
 40 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.25      50.37        
 41 Chow, Belle               12 Express Swimming-MR    50.74      50.61        
 42 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  51.85      51.09        
 42 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    50.18      51.09        
 44 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                  52.60      51.43        
 45 Davi, Julia               11 WISC-MR                52.84      51.51        
 45 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR    46.42      51.51        
 47 Chen, Carol               11 WISC-MR                43.50      52.67        
 48 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR                 54.42      52.87        
 49 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 51.59      53.07        
 50 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR         54.95      53.12        
 51 Pierce, Taylor F          11 IA-MR                  59.14      53.18        
 52 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                  51.63      53.47        
 53 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.40      54.14        
 54 Rivera, Nathaly           12 LBA-MR                 59.00      54.78        
 55 Suchy, Morgan T           11 Sachem-MR            1:02.07      55.69        
 56 Du, Maritha               11 Express Swimming-MR    53.45      55.98        
 57 Smith, Courtney N         11 CSC-MR                 57.30      56.25        
 58 McCabe, Danielle M        11 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.83        
 59 Ziccardi, Brooke E        11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.40        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.40    1:22.82        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.23    1:23.95        
  3 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR              1:31.46    1:27.23        
  4 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.53    1:29.05        
  5 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.33    1:30.75        
  6 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:29.92    1:32.89        
  7 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               1:41.16    1:34.21        
  8 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               1:52.90    1:34.68        
  9 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.19    1:34.99        
 10 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR            1:31.26    1:35.71        
 11 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR               1:36.03    1:35.72        
 12 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR               1:36.93    1:35.88        
 13 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:44.82    1:36.32        
 14 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:33.05    1:36.38        
 15 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR               1:36.26    1:36.68        
 16 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.15    1:37.10        
 17 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:35.29    1:38.29        
 18 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.66    1:39.16        
 19 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               1:38.18    1:39.26        
 20 Baldassare, Brooke F      12 WISC-MR              1:39.97    1:40.94        
 21 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR               1:41.33    1:41.01        
 22 Lin, Iris Q               11 FLY-MR               1:43.70    1:41.22        
 23 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR              1:42.01    1:42.26        
 24 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR               1:51.94    1:42.31        
 25 Krusos, Emily             12 HYB-MR               1:43.21    1:42.87        
 26 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR               1:42.33    1:43.36        
 27 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.47    1:43.44        
 28 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.30    1:43.65        
 29 Lin, Vivian               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.79    1:44.38        
 30 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.42    1:44.72        
 31 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.26    1:45.37        
 32 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR               1:46.73    1:45.50        
 33 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.81    1:45.76        
 34 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR               1:49.56    1:45.89        
 35 Scandalios, Cassie M      12 CIY-MR               1:49.66    1:47.48        
 36 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.54    1:47.68        
 37 Capone, Noelle C          11 EHY-MR               1:44.95    1:48.06        
 38 Kudla, Brittney T         11 IA-MR                1:53.41    1:48.10        
 39 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.79    1:48.49        
 40 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.51    1:48.50        
 41 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR               1:46.16    1:49.59        
 42 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:54.46    1:49.66        
 43 Yuen, Stephanie           12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:51.44        
 44 Rogan, Emily E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:51.76        
 45 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR            1:58.90    1:52.02        
 46 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR               1:51.07    1:52.08        
 47 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                1:54.47    1:53.67        
 48 Cummings, Jordyn D        11 WISC-MR              2:40.27    1:53.85        
 49 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                1:54.91    1:54.65        
 50 Culkin, Shannon M         11 WISC-MR              1:43.40    1:55.22        
 51 Pace, Ryan                11 CSC-MR               2:05.15    1:55.33        
 52 Pierce, Taylor F          11 IA-MR                1:58.73    1:55.74        
 52 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                1:56.78    1:55.74        
 54 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       11 IA-MR                1:55.38    1:56.29        
 55 Haynos, Mary Ann          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.66    1:57.33        
 56 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR       1:55.97    1:57.35        
 57 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                1:53.16    1:57.53        
 58 Pierce, Francesca G       11 WISC-MR              1:40.40    1:57.54        
 59 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR              1:50.40    1:57.55        
 60 Varone, Nicole            11 HAA-MR               1:59.78    1:58.51        
 61 Ferretti, Gianna M        12 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.50    1:58.52        
 62 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.68    1:58.72        
 63 Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR            2:07.42    1:59.32        
 64 Smith, Courtney N         11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.72        
 65 Techera, Lucia            11 LBA-MR               2:10.79    2:05.38        
 66 Patel, Nisha V            11 CIY-MR               2:05.44    2:14.08        
 -- Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76         DQ        
 -- Li, Rachel                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 UNWIS-MR               35.54      33.63        
  2 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.68      34.51        
  3 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    35.17      34.67        
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR                 36.07      34.71        
  5 Capone, Noelle C          11 EHY-MR                 35.78      34.72        
  6 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR                 38.33      35.53        
  7 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 35.26      35.57        
  8 McCoy, Tara               12 CSC-MR                 42.01      35.76        
  9 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR           38.59      35.78        
 10 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR                 36.62      36.23        
 11 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 36.65      36.69        
 12 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      36.92        
 13 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.64      37.15        
 14 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR              41.51      37.20        
 15 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                38.65      37.24        
 16 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      37.49        
 17 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      37.65        
 18 Hirsch, Rebecca M         12 CSC-MR                 42.17      37.68        
 19 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.31      37.96        
 20 Krische, Sheila M         12 CIY-MR                 43.22      38.30        
 21 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 38.21      38.74        
 22 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR                 38.29      39.04        
 23 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR                 38.76      39.62        
 24 Labita, Victoria          11 NY Sharks-MR           40.55      39.91        
 25 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      39.93        
 26 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.39      40.04        
 27 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR                 41.01      40.09        
 28 Allen, Peri E             11 HAA-MR                 39.01      40.18        
 29 Haynos, Mary Ann          12 Farmingdale-MR         39.71      40.50        
 30 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  39.41      40.51        
 31 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      40.69        
 32 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.29      40.91        
 33 White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR                 44.49      41.09        
 33 Giordano, Julia L         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      41.09        
 35 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR                 49.30      41.16        
 36 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR                 42.22      41.66        
 37 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR                 45.61      42.08        
 38 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR                 44.75      42.42        
 38 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR         43.90      42.42        
 40 Suchy, Morgan T           11 Sachem-MR              48.04      42.43        
 41 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR                 52.82      42.87        
 42 Scandalios, Cassie M      12 CIY-MR                 45.77      42.91        
 43 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR         42.16      43.37        
 44 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NY Sharks-MR           41.00      43.49        
 45 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR                 40.84      43.80        
 46 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 43.72      44.11        
 47 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR              45.14      44.29        
 48 Weinhofer, Nicole A       12 Sachem-MR              42.60      44.38        
 49 Pierce, Taylor F          11 IA-MR                  48.07      44.44        
 50 Davi, Julia               11 WISC-MR                44.78      45.60        
 51 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR                 46.00      45.94        
 52 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      46.60        
 53 Llewellyn, Christine L    11 CSC-MR                 46.64      46.78        
 54 Smith, Courtney N         11 CSC-MR                    NT      46.88        
 55 Baldassare, Brooke F      12 WISC-MR                43.76      46.98        
 56 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                  45.84      47.09        
 57 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         47.33      47.50        
 58 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      47.88        
 59 Rivera, Nathaly           12 LBA-MR                 54.53      47.92        
 60 Varone, Nicole            11 HAA-MR                 49.82      48.45        
 61 Culkin, Shannon M         11 WISC-MR                46.80      48.92        
 62 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                  48.77      48.96        
 63 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 46.14      49.20        
 64 Cassenti, Skylar          11 Sachem-MR              52.49      50.27        
 65 Cummings, Jordyn D        11 WISC-MR              1:07.93      51.08        
 66 Kudla, Brittney T         11 IA-MR                  50.57      51.35        
 67 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                1:00.12      51.41        
 68 Patel, Nisha V            11 CIY-MR               1:12.66      51.94        
 69 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR                38.90      52.32        
 70 Pierce, Francesca G       11 WISC-MR                45.60      54.25        
 71 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       11 IA-MR                  56.19      56.47        
 72 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  55.66      57.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:14.86        
  2 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:17.65        
  3 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:20.32        
  4 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.99    1:22.50        
  5 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:23.60    1:23.25        
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR               1:34.47    1:24.95        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.05    1:25.11        
  8 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.96    1:25.71        
  9 Rice, Natasha L           12 UNWIS-MR             1:21.51    1:25.79        
 10 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.46    1:26.12        
 11 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:22.83    1:26.69        
 12 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:25.15    1:27.34        
 13 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.20    1:27.46        
 14 Markunas, Rebecca R       12 FLY-MR               1:27.42    1:30.40        
 15 Hirsch, Rebecca M         12 CSC-MR               1:35.05    1:30.60        
 16 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:28.55    1:31.22        
 17 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               1:34.54    1:32.67        
 18 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR               1:40.03    1:33.13        
 19 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.26    1:33.78        
 20 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.30    1:33.94        
 21 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.79    1:37.03        
 22 Allen, Peri E             11 HAA-MR               1:32.69    1:37.05        
 23 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:36.72    1:37.93        
 24 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:38.07    1:38.29        
 25 Chow, Belle               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:38.80        
 26 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:36.88    1:39.10        
 27 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:53.45    1:39.98        
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR       1:43.82    1:41.07        
 29 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               1:49.88    1:44.01        
 30 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.28    1:44.98        
 31 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                1:57.37    1:55.36        
 32 Pierce, Taylor F          11 IA-MR                2:15.35    1:57.31        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR                 28.85      29.14        
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.89      30.13        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR                 29.66      30.45        
  4 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      30.57        
  5 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR                31.29      31.73        
  6 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.37      31.78        
  7 McCoy, Brianna            14 CSC-MR                 31.52      31.83        
  8 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      31.93        
  9 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      32.01        
 10 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.65      32.16        
 11 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR                 32.26      32.20        
 12 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR                 31.93      32.24        
 13 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR              34.01      32.32        
 14 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                  32.80      32.35        
 15 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR                 32.61      32.40        
 16 Lennon, Maryann E         13 UNLIE-MR               31.88      32.48        
 17 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR    37.69      32.50        
 18 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR                 31.77      32.55        
 19 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                  32.28      32.58        
 20 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR                 32.54      32.90        
 21 Geiger, Allyson M         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.94        
 22 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR                34.02      33.61        
 23 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR    33.30      34.10        
 24 Kilgallen, Kayla          13 LBA-MR                 36.61      34.27        
 25 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR                 34.04      34.38        
 26 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR                 33.63      34.45        
 27 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR                 34.62      34.56        
 28 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR                34.13      34.91        
 29 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR                 36.14      34.99        
 30 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR                 34.94      35.16        
 31 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR                 33.47      35.80        
 32 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR                 35.34      36.11        
 33 Xing, Margaret L          13 FLY-MR                 36.52      36.64        
 34 Eidle, Kayla              13 HYB-MR                 36.25      37.24        
 35 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      37.30        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               1:02.26    1:01.68        
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR               1:01.19    1:02.48        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:01.67    1:02.52        
  4 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR               1:02.57    1:03.04        
  5 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.90    1:03.60        
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:05.52        
  7 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               1:04.55    1:05.62        
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.98    1:05.81        
  9 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.19    1:06.48        
 10 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               1:05.92    1:07.67        
 11 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.90    1:08.04        
 12 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.05    1:08.37        
 13 Griskie, Kaylee S         14 HYB-MR               1:05.55    1:08.64        
 14 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23    1:08.71        
 15 Lynch, Ciaran E           14 North Shore-MR       1:10.59    1:09.20        
 16 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.67    1:09.52        
 17 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:09.60        
 18 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               1:09.22    1:09.72        
 19 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.93    1:10.14        
 20 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:10.52        
 21 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:10.75        
 22 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       1:10.10    1:10.82        
 23 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:12.96    1:10.87        
 24 Lennon, Maryann E         13 UNLIE-MR             1:08.63    1:11.15        
 24 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:11.15        
 26 Crosby, Amanda            14 WISC-MR              1:13.50    1:11.33        
 27 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:10.38    1:12.21        
 28 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.67    1:12.33        
 29 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               1:12.96    1:13.00        
 30 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               1:12.45    1:13.18        
 31 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:13.35        
 32 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               1:13.16    1:14.18        
 33 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               1:14.86    1:14.40        
 34 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               1:13.87    1:14.67        
 35 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               1:13.94    1:14.75        
 36 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               1:19.61    1:15.52        
 37 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               1:17.48    1:18.02        
 38 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               1:17.88    1:18.45        
 39 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:21.43    1:18.60        
 40 Bubeck, Lauren            13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:18.61        
 41 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR               1:15.26    1:18.63        
 42 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20    1:21.40        
 43 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.84    1:23.62        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.70    2:20.02        
                1:06.91   2:20.02 (1:13.11)                                        
  2 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.51    2:23.98        
                1:08.48   2:23.98 (1:15.50)                                        
  3 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.53    2:26.94        
                1:10.47   2:26.94 (1:16.47)                                        
  4 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.11    2:27.34        
                1:10.87   2:27.34 (1:16.47)                                        
  5 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               2:29.83    2:27.46        
                1:12.11   2:27.46 (1:15.35)                                        
  6 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.96    2:28.86        
                1:12.00   2:28.86 (1:16.86)                                        
  7 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:31.11    2:29.17        
                1:12.87   2:29.17 (1:16.30)                                        
  8 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.07    2:29.28        
                1:13.35   2:29.28 (1:15.93)                                        
  9 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.23    2:29.52        
                1:12.70   2:29.52 (1:16.82)                                        
 10 O'Neil, Hana M            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.45    2:29.55        
                1:11.73   2:29.55 (1:17.82)                                        
 11 Griskie, Kaylee S         14 HYB-MR               2:23.96    2:30.39        
                1:11.80   2:30.39 (1:18.59)                                        
 12 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              2:31.35    2:30.85        
                1:12.12   2:30.85 (1:18.73)                                        
 13 Llewellyn, Julia I        13 CSC-MR               2:36.15    2:30.89        
                1:15.60   2:30.89 (1:15.29)                                        
 14 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               2:28.41    2:33.93        
                1:13.59   2:33.93 (1:20.34)                                        
 15 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               2:33.47    2:34.13        
                1:14.56   2:34.13 (1:19.57)                                        
 16 Lennon, Maryann E         13 UNLIE-MR             2:22.11    2:34.22        
                1:13.38   2:34.22 (1:20.84)                                        
 17 Shen, Karen               14 UNNYS-MR             2:37.48    2:35.67        
                1:16.05   2:35.67 (1:19.62)                                        
 18 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              2:53.80    2:36.52        
                1:14.91   2:36.52 (1:21.61)                                        
 19 Asanjarani, Ashley S      13 CIY-MR               2:45.88    2:37.91        
                1:16.51   2:37.91 (1:21.40)                                        
 20 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               2:34.84    2:38.73        
                1:16.27   2:38.73 (1:22.46)                                        
 21 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               2:40.85    2:39.09        
                1:16.63   2:39.09 (1:22.46)                                        
 22 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               2:48.83    2:39.68        
                1:17.39   2:39.68 (1:22.29)                                        
 23 McCoy, Brianna            14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:40.27        
                1:18.74   2:40.27 (1:21.53)                                        
 24 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               2:42.42    2:40.29        
                1:18.34   2:40.29 (1:21.95)                                        
 25 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.93    2:41.20        
                1:18.97   2:41.20 (1:22.23)                                        
 26 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               2:36.49    2:41.35        
                1:17.69   2:41.35 (1:23.66)                                        
 27 Geiger, Allyson M         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.75        
                1:17.33   2:43.75 (1:26.42)                                        
 28 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR               2:50.00    2:45.15        
                1:20.63   2:45.15 (1:24.52)                                        
 29 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               2:36.62    2:46.81        
                1:20.40   2:46.81 (1:26.41)                                        
 30 Kilgallen, Kayla          13 LBA-MR               2:49.99    2:47.30        
                1:20.63   2:47.30 (1:26.67)                                        
 31 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               2:47.23    2:48.26        
                1:23.13   2:48.26 (1:25.13)                                        
 32 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               2:50.22    2:48.86        
                1:22.53   2:48.86 (1:26.33)                                        
 33 Baker, Aileen G           13 Sachem-MR            3:38.17    2:48.88        
                1:19.24   2:48.88 (1:29.64)                                        
 34 Chan, Samantha            13 CIY-MR               2:51.53    2:50.50        
                1:21.83   2:50.50 (1:28.67)                                        
 35 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               2:54.59    2:53.95        
                1:25.35   2:53.95 (1:28.60)                                        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.43    2:55.54        
                1:25.11   2:55.54 (1:30.43)                                        
 37 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              3:18.58    2:56.40        
                1:22.26   2:56.40 (1:34.14)                                        
 38 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    13 EHY-MR               3:10.00    2:58.28        
                1:27.10   2:58.28 (1:31.18)                                        
 39 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.83    2:59.06        
                1:24.82   2:59.06 (1:34.24)                                        
 40 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR               2:42.65    3:03.84        
                1:24.94   3:03.84 (1:38.90)                                        
 41 Eidle, Kayla              13 HYB-MR               3:04.05    3:05.68        
                1:27.91   3:05.68 (1:37.77)                                        
 42 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    3:13.36        
                1:30.75   3:13.36 (1:42.61)                                        
 43 Yu, Jessie                13 CIY-MR               2:59.88    3:15.86        
                1:30.80   3:15.86 (1:45.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               1:13.17    1:11.95        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               1:17.11    1:17.81        
  3 Lennon, Maryann E         13 UNLIE-MR             1:18.24    1:19.16        
  4 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.08    1:19.78        
  5 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:19.63    1:19.82        
  6 Shen, Karen               14 UNNYS-MR             1:20.42    1:20.26        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.17    1:20.27        
  8 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.78    1:20.35        
  9 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              1:21.61    1:20.83        
 10 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:21.06        
 11 Griskie, Kaylee S         14 HYB-MR               1:15.82    1:21.68        
 12 Llewellyn, Julia I        13 CSC-MR               1:21.34    1:21.72        
 13 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               1:17.98    1:23.46        
 14 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               1:22.19    1:23.60        
 15 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.11    1:23.99        
 16 McCoy, Brianna            14 CSC-MR               1:31.33    1:24.01        
 17 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               1:21.61    1:24.06        
 18 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.50    1:24.10        
 19 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:24.46        
 20 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20    1:24.57        
 21 Asanjarani, Ashley S      13 CIY-MR               1:31.13    1:25.59        
 22 O'Neil, Hana M            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.18    1:26.00        
 23 Geiger, Allyson M         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.36        
 24 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               1:24.66    1:26.84        
 25 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               1:26.18    1:27.01        
 26 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               1:24.56    1:27.30        
 27 Kilgallen, Kayla          13 LBA-MR               1:30.87    1:27.54        
 28 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               1:23.79    1:27.64        
 29 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               1:26.37    1:27.94        
 30 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR               1:25.70    1:29.20        
 31 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR               1:33.40    1:30.45        
 32 Chan, Samantha            13 CIY-MR               1:29.95    1:31.11        
 33 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:24.78    1:31.18        
 34 Eidle, Kayla              13 HYB-MR               1:28.41    1:32.08        
 35 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               1:39.89    1:33.17        
 36 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:41.06    1:33.47        
 37 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               1:28.88    1:33.61        
 38 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.95    1:35.44        
 39 Yu, Jessie                13 CIY-MR               1:42.00    1:37.36        
 40 Xing, Margaret L          13 FLY-MR               1:37.88    1:38.95        
 41 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               1:36.90    1:39.58        
 42 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.84    1:40.16        
 43 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:40.41        
 44 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    13 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:41.63        
 45 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:42.47        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR               2:34.09    2:38.61        
                1:17.73   2:38.61 (1:20.88)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.75    2:44.41        
                1:22.27   2:44.41 (1:22.14)                                        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:45.81        
                1:22.66   2:45.81 (1:23.15)                                        
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         13 UNLIE-MR             2:46.56    2:45.95        
                1:21.78   2:45.95 (1:24.17)                                        
  5 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.26    2:50.15        
                1:23.54   2:50.15 (1:26.61)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:48.41    2:50.48        
                1:23.79   2:50.48 (1:26.69)                                        
  7 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:52.27        
                1:24.45   2:52.27 (1:27.82)                                        
  8 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               2:47.35    2:53.15        
                1:24.46   2:53.15 (1:28.69)                                        
  9 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.88    2:53.66        
                1:25.29   2:53.66 (1:28.37)                                        
 10 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                2:51.19    2:54.17        
                1:24.20   2:54.17 (1:29.97)                                        
 11 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               2:53.02    2:54.84        
                1:25.18   2:54.84 (1:29.66)                                        
 12 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               2:46.82    2:55.14        
                1:24.37   2:55.14 (1:30.77)                                        
 13 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.34    2:56.76        
                1:29.67   2:56.76 (1:27.09)                                        
 14 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.92    2:57.35        
                1:28.46   2:57.35 (1:28.89)                                        
 15 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.08    2:58.37        
                1:30.36   2:58.37 (1:28.01)                                        
 16 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              3:08.55    2:58.85        
                1:29.20   2:58.85 (1:29.65)                                        
 17 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               3:00.95    2:59.67        
                1:30.16   2:59.67 (1:29.51)                                        
 18 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               2:59.55    3:01.15        
                1:28.83   3:01.15 (1:32.32)                                        
 19 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               2:55.76    3:01.40        
                1:28.52   3:01.40 (1:32.88)                                        
 20 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                2:55.14    3:01.82        
                1:29.83   3:01.82 (1:31.99)                                        
 21 Kilgallen, Kayla          13 LBA-MR               3:24.99    3:04.18        
                3:04.18         3:04.18 ( )                                        
 22 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               2:59.48    3:04.74        
                1:29.94   3:04.74 (1:34.80)                                        
 23 Geiger, Allyson M         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.96        
                1:29.87   3:04.96 (1:35.09)                                        
 24 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               3:14.07    3:06.03        
                3:06.38         3:06.03 ( )                                        
 25 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:09.16        
                1:33.32   3:09.16 (1:35.84)                                        
 26 Eidle, Kayla              13 HYB-MR               3:12.00    3:14.14        
                1:34.21   3:14.14 (1:39.93)                                        
 27 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.51    3:14.89        
                1:36.54   3:14.89 (1:38.35)                                        
 28 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               3:26.44    3:16.25        
                1:36.05   3:16.25 (1:40.20)                                        
 29 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               3:23.17    3:23.21        
                1:39.40   3:23.21 (1:43.81)                                        
 30 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              3:18.12    3:28.14        
                1:42.12   3:28.14 (1:46.02)                                        
 31 Xing, Margaret L          13 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:28.91        
                1:41.24   3:28.91 (1:47.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               1:13.57    1:14.77        
  2 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:24.99        
  3 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               1:29.69    1:30.15        
  4 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.57    1:30.95        
  5 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               1:30.51    1:31.55        
  6 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:28.00    1:32.57        
  7 Griskie, Kaylee S         14 HYB-MR               1:28.65    1:32.61        
  8 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              1:35.10    1:33.01        
  9 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.13    1:33.34        
 10 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.18    1:34.99        
 11 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.68    1:35.05        
 12 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               1:36.98    1:35.63        
 13 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.23    1:35.91        
 14 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.05    1:36.21        
 15 Shen, Karen               14 UNNYS-MR             1:36.12    1:37.05        
 16 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               1:35.23    1:37.30        
 17 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:45.03    1:37.46        
 18 Lennon, Maryann E         13 UNLIE-MR             1:35.17    1:37.61        
 19 Kilgallen, Kayla          13 LBA-MR               1:39.99    1:38.10        
 20 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               1:44.36    1:39.10        
 21 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:48.30    1:39.43        
 22 Llewellyn, Julia I        13 CSC-MR               1:43.62    1:40.02        
 23 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR               1:40.14    1:40.03        
 24 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:35.90    1:40.20        
 25 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               1:39.87    1:41.35        
 26 Asanjarani, Ashley S      13 CIY-MR               1:48.64    1:41.81        
 27 O'Neil, Hana M            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.56    1:41.99        
 28 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR               1:37.01    1:42.39        
 29 Chan, Samantha            13 CIY-MR               1:45.22    1:43.41        
 30 Eidle, Kayla              13 HYB-MR               1:36.31    1:44.22        
 31 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               1:48.94    1:48.67        
 32 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               1:51.64    1:51.13        
 33 Xing, Margaret L          13 FLY-MR               1:53.44    1:52.82        
 34 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    13 EHY-MR               2:10.85    1:53.26        
 35 Baker, Aileen G           13 Sachem-MR            2:00.27    1:53.33        
 36 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:54.50        
 37 Yu, Jessie                13 CIY-MR               1:55.44    1:56.96        
 38 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.99    2:00.34        
 39 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.11    2:26.27        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               2:38.95    2:40.17        
                1:17.78   2:40.17 (1:22.39)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.75    2:52.21        
                1:22.35   2:52.21 (1:29.86)                                        
  3 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.71    3:03.07        
                1:28.78   3:03.07 (1:34.29)                                        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       3:01.88    3:03.56        
                1:26.80   3:03.56 (1:36.76)                                        
  5 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.79    3:08.17        
                1:31.03   3:08.17 (1:37.14)                                        
  6 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.47    3:08.36        
                1:29.56   3:08.36 (1:38.80)                                        
  7 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               3:11.00    3:08.50        
                1:31.36   3:08.50 (1:37.14)                                        
  8 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.39    3:11.29        
                1:34.05   3:11.29 (1:37.24)                                        
  9 Crosby, Amanda            14 WISC-MR              3:09.30    3:17.31        
                1:35.10   3:17.31 (1:42.21)                                        
 10 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               3:17.92    3:17.49        
                1:32.92   3:17.49 (1:44.57)                                        
 11 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.92    3:20.67        
                1:39.50   3:20.67 (1:41.17)                                        
 12 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               3:26.77    3:22.11        
                1:37.20   3:22.11 (1:44.91)                                        
 13 Lennon, Maryann E         13 UNLIE-MR                  NT    3:23.21        
                1:39.22   3:23.21 (1:43.99)                                        
 14 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               3:27.49    3:27.11        
                1:39.03   3:27.11 (1:48.08)                                        
 15 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              3:24.30    3:33.48        
                1:41.03   3:33.48 (1:52.45)                                        
 16 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               3:50.00    3:39.67        
                1:44.95   3:39.67 (1:54.72)                                        
 17 Bubeck, Lauren            13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:59.68        
                1:52.92   3:59.68 (2:06.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:07.07    1:07.27        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               1:09.02    1:10.78        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.88    1:10.91        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR               1:10.58    1:11.18        
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.36    1:11.46        
  6 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.20    1:12.56        
  7 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:13.73        
  8 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:14.31    1:13.81        
  9 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               1:10.85    1:14.10        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.04    1:14.23        
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:15.85        
 12 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               1:14.44    1:16.28        
 13 Lennon, Maryann E         13 UNLIE-MR             1:14.69    1:16.87        
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                1:20.33    1:17.46        
 15 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:28.96    1:18.89        
 16 Lynch, Ciaran E           14 North Shore-MR       1:18.11    1:18.98        
 17 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.16    1:20.74        
 18 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:21.14        
 19 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:17.92    1:22.40        
 20 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:22.72        
 21 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.45    1:22.99        
 22 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       1:19.83    1:24.20        
 23 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               1:29.27    1:25.04        
 24 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:25.86        
 25 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:27.55        
 26 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:28.05    1:31.44        
 27 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               1:34.04    1:32.51        
 28 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.05    1:33.25        
 29 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:35.14        
 30 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               1:36.65    1:35.32        
 31 McCann, Kimberly B        14 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.16        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:44.38    2:42.00        
                1:16.99   2:42.00 (1:25.01)                                        
  2 Lennon, Maryann E         13 UNLIE-MR             2:44.54    2:51.74        
                1:21.90   2:51.74 (1:29.84)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.47    2:53.30        
                1:20.47   2:53.30 (1:32.83)                                        
  4 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               2:48.12    2:57.22        
                1:19.90   2:57.22 (1:37.32)                                        
  5 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              2:58.55    2:58.52        
                1:23.31   2:58.52 (1:35.21)                                        
  6 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.79    3:00.23        
                1:25.22   3:00.23 (1:35.01)                                        
  7 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.29    3:02.15        
                1:26.45   3:02.15 (1:35.70)                                        
  8 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.34    3:04.53        
                1:28.31   3:04.53 (1:36.22)                                        
  9 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.29    3:07.44        
                1:29.87   3:07.44 (1:37.57)                                        
 10 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:09.23        
                1:30.14   3:09.23 (1:39.09)                                        
 11 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              3:05.41    3:14.40        
                1:32.72   3:14.40 (1:41.68)                                        
 12 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:23.58        
                1:38.38   3:23.58 (1:45.20)                                        
 13 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:35.22        
                1:40.42   3:35.22 (1:54.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               2:24.81    2:25.19        
                1:11.57   2:25.19 (1:13.62)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               2:33.78    2:36.95        
                1:13.23   2:36.95 (1:23.72)                                        
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR               2:34.00    2:37.09        
                1:12.79   2:37.09 (1:24.30)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.91    2:37.27        
                1:16.01   2:37.27 (1:21.26)                                        
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.24    2:41.26        
                1:15.19   2:41.26 (1:26.07)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.72    2:43.45        
                1:17.37   2:43.45 (1:26.08)                                        
  7 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR               2:43.84    2:44.45        
                1:16.40   2:44.45 (1:28.05)                                        
  8 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               2:46.71    2:45.27        
                1:17.57   2:45.27 (1:27.70)                                        
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:42.82    2:45.55        
                1:18.02   2:45.55 (1:27.53)                                        
 10 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.36    2:46.77        
                1:22.38   2:46.77 (1:24.39)                                        
 11 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.15    2:47.52        
                1:20.31   2:47.52 (1:27.21)                                        
 12 Lennon, Maryann E         13 UNLIE-MR             2:39.89    2:47.87        
                1:17.88   2:47.87 (1:29.99)                                        
 13 Griskie, Kaylee S         14 HYB-MR               2:38.69    2:47.89        
                1:19.89   2:47.89 (1:28.00)                                        
 14 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.80    2:47.96        
                1:21.77   2:47.96 (1:26.19)                                        
 15 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:48.32        
                1:23.37   2:48.32 (1:24.95)                                        
 16 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.65    2:49.00        
                1:20.97   2:49.00 (1:28.03)                                        
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.19        
                1:23.21   2:50.19 (1:26.98)                                        
 18 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       2:47.74    2:50.82        
                1:24.40   2:50.82 (1:26.42)                                        
 19 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.64    2:50.92        
                1:24.29   2:50.92 (1:26.63)                                        
 20 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.70    2:53.27        
                1:21.78   2:53.27 (1:31.49)                                        
 21 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               2:48.10    2:53.63        
                1:20.13   2:53.63 (1:33.50)                                        
 22 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.09    2:54.09        
                1:26.55   2:54.09 (1:27.54)                                        
 23 Lynch, Ciaran E           14 North Shore-MR       2:53.77    2:54.77        
                1:21.68   2:54.77 (1:33.09)                                        
 24 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               3:16.91    2:56.14        
                1:22.42   2:56.14 (1:33.72)                                        
 25 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               2:55.49    2:57.38        
                1:26.33   2:57.38 (1:31.05)                                        
 26 Crosby, Amanda            14 WISC-MR              3:02.50    2:58.30        
                1:25.79   2:58.30 (1:32.51)                                        
 27 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               3:00.60    2:58.34        
                1:25.57   2:58.34 (1:32.77)                                        
 28 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.84    2:58.47        
                1:23.91   2:58.47 (1:34.56)                                        
 29 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.71    3:01.05        
                1:21.86   3:01.05 (1:39.19)                                        
 30 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               2:58.51    3:02.11        
                1:28.53   3:02.11 (1:33.58)                                        
 31 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               3:11.17    3:04.15        
                1:32.69   3:04.15 (1:31.46)                                        
 32 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.23    3:04.86        
                1:24.58   3:04.86 (1:40.28)                                        
 33 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                2:58.09    3:06.69        
                1:30.41   3:06.69 (1:36.28)                                        
 34 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11    3:10.93        
                1:35.33   3:10.93 (1:35.60)                                        
 35 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               3:13.73    3:11.70        
                1:30.08   3:11.70 (1:41.62)                                        
 36 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               3:09.55    3:12.80        
                1:35.14   3:12.80 (1:37.66)                                        
 37 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               3:05.80    3:16.54        
                1:35.61   3:16.54 (1:40.93)                                        
 38 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              3:25.50    3:17.20        
                1:40.18   3:17.20 (1:37.02)                                        
 39 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               3:22.65    3:18.56        
                1:36.43   3:18.56 (1:42.13)                                        
 40 Bubeck, Lauren            13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:18.67        
                1:37.06   3:18.67 (1:41.61)                                        
 41 Logan, Danielle           13 NY Sharks-MR         3:35.40    3:38.13        
                1:36.49   3:38.13 (2:01.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.33    5:45.19        
                1:17.88   2:46.84 (1:28.96)   4:29.06 (1:42.22)   5:45.19 (1:16.13)
  2 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               5:54.11    5:53.63        
                1:18.07   2:49.38 (1:31.31)   4:34.15 (1:44.77)   5:53.63 (1:19.48)
  3 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.09    5:59.53        
                1:22.48   2:55.54 (1:33.06)   4:41.78 (1:46.24)   5:59.53 (1:17.75)
  4 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.45    6:00.41        
                1:25.62   2:56.85 (1:31.23)   4:44.72 (1:47.87)   6:00.41 (1:15.69)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.00    6:01.00        
                1:32.89   3:04.31 (1:31.42)   4:41.02 (1:36.71)   6:01.00 (1:19.98)
  6 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               6:14.99    6:03.06        
                1:25.14   2:57.12 (1:31.98)   4:42.96 (1:45.84)   6:03.06 (1:20.10)
  7 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.00    6:05.04        
                1:18.43   2:52.40 (1:33.97)   4:44.50 (1:52.10)   6:05.04 (1:20.54)
  8 Nembach, Kali T           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.00    6:05.63        
                1:31.24   3:03.06 (1:31.82)   4:48.08 (1:45.02)   6:05.63 (1:17.55)
  9 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.11    6:12.43        
                1:27.70   2:59.41 (1:31.71)   4:50.00 (1:50.59)   6:12.43 (1:22.43)
 10 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR               6:24.32    6:14.38        
                1:26.38   3:01.43 (1:35.05)   4:53.09 (1:51.66)   6:14.38 (1:21.29)
 11 Rice, Natasha L           12 UNWIS-MR             5:51.80    6:23.94        
                1:36.77   3:07.12 (1:30.35)   5:01.37 (1:54.25)   6:23.94 (1:22.57)
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.34    6:26.43        
                1:31.11   3:06.35 (1:35.24)   5:01.92 (1:55.57)   6:26.43 (1:24.51)
 13 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               6:33.21    6:30.60        
                1:32.95   3:11.43 (1:38.48)   5:02.04 (1:50.61)   6:30.60 (1:28.56)
 14 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.33    6:33.51        
                1:34.66   3:20.68 (1:46.02)   5:04.32 (1:43.64)   6:33.51 (1:29.19)
 15 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:43.00        
                1:40.15   3:18.22 (1:38.07)   5:16.57 (1:58.35)   6:43.00 (1:26.43)
 16 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.09    6:45.86        
                1:42.03   3:24.05 (1:42.02)   5:15.83 (1:51.78)   6:45.86 (1:30.03)
 17 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.09    7:31.56        
                1:51.11   3:42.12 (1:51.01)   5:54.10 (2:11.98)   7:31.56 (1:37.46)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR    28.36      28.14        
  2 Falconi, Shirley J        26 FLY-MR                 29.09      28.76        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Express Swimming-MR    28.45      29.28        
  4 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR                 27.45      29.63        
  5 Hemp, Alli A              15 CSC-MR                 29.41      29.67        
  6 Francis, Casey L          16 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      29.68        
  7 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR                 29.05      29.93        
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.16      29.95        
  8 Dieterich, Sara D         16 CSC-MR                 29.78      29.95        
 10 Trivino, Maria A          15 FLY-MR                 29.86      30.02        
 11 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR                    NT      30.39        
 12 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR                 30.39      30.57        
 13 Griskie, Kaylee S         14 HYB-MR                 29.92      30.60        
 14 Donlevy, Meg J            22 HAA-MR                 30.50      30.62        
 14 Kraus, Katherine A        18 FLY-MR                 29.78      30.62        
 16 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR                 29.46      30.64        
 17 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR              30.79      30.86        
 18 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR                29.94      30.98        
 19 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR                 30.25      31.05        
 20 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      31.19        
 21 Leung, Alissa             18 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      31.23        
 22 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR    31.95      31.36        
 23 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR    32.02      31.56        
 24 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR                 31.31      31.75        
 25 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR                 31.36      31.84        
 26 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR    31.87      31.97        
 27 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR                 31.64      32.88        
 27 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                  33.24      32.88        
 29 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR                 32.13      32.94        
 30 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR                 32.34      32.96        
 31 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      33.03        
 32 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR                 31.90      33.04        
 33 Bubeck, Magen             15 CSC-MR                 35.43      33.44        
 34 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR    34.84      33.47        
 35 Santos, Samantha P        15 FLY-MR                 31.28      33.49        
 36 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR    33.57      33.54        
 37 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR                 33.11      34.09        
 38 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR                 35.13      34.20        
 39 Bubeck, Lauren            13 CSC-MR                 33.80      35.04        
 40 Trivino, Ana              15 FLY-MR                 33.89      35.32        
 41 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR                 38.17      36.12        
 42 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR                 35.30      36.28        
 43 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     16 Express Swimming-MR    37.07      37.12        
 44 Wood, Bella F             15 PATS-MR                39.61      39.21        
 45 Singer, Gabrielle J       13 Sachem-MR              40.65      39.57        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.46    1:01.22        
  2 Francis, Casey L          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.47    1:02.83        
  3 Falconi, Shirley J        26 FLY-MR               1:03.19    1:02.88        
  4 Warren, Frances V         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:04.06        
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 CSC-MR               1:03.75    1:04.43        
  6 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.95    1:04.45        
  7 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               1:02.04    1:04.47        
  8 Lindahl, Stephanie        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:04.97        
  9 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.04    1:05.10        
 10 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.01    1:05.34        
 11 Mesibov, Rachael          16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:05.85        
 12 Leung, Alissa             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.22    1:05.95        
 13 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               1:03.75    1:06.43        
 14 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.90    1:06.45        
 15 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:09.25    1:07.63        
 16 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.24    1:08.34        
 17 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               1:06.00    1:08.37        
 18 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:08.58    1:08.60        
 19 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               1:06.41    1:09.08        
 20 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:07.85    1:09.31        
 21 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:09.36        
 22 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR            1:11.09    1:09.40        
 23 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               1:08.37    1:09.53        
 24 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.58        
 25 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:09.81        
 26 White, Sarah E            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.55    1:09.87        
 27 Brooks, Alexandra T       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.69    1:10.00        
 28 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       1:09.52    1:10.09        
 29 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.11    1:10.14        
 30 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:10.16        
 31 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:13.40    1:10.36        
 32 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.46    1:10.60        
 33 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       1:08.31    1:10.80        
 34 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.53    1:10.82        
 35 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.31    1:10.97        
 36 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:11.14        
 37 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:11.21        
 38 Jacobsen, Ginger M        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.74    1:11.52        
 39 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               1:07.51    1:11.54        
 40 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.63    1:12.40        
 41 Santos, Samantha P        15 FLY-MR               1:08.79    1:12.57        
 42 Lim, Sally                17 FLY-MR               1:09.33    1:12.67        
 43 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               1:11.36    1:12.79        
 44 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:13.40        
 45 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR              1:21.75    1:15.59        
 46 Bubeck, Magen             15 CSC-MR               1:15.46    1:15.79        
 47 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               1:15.13    1:17.14        
 48 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93    1:17.21        
 49 Baldassare, Brooke F      12 WISC-MR              1:16.30    1:17.93        
 50 Von Dollen, Kristen       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.77    1:18.49        
 51 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:22.33        
 52 Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR              1:24.10    1:22.53        
 53 Donis, Alexia M           15 FLY-MR               1:25.10    1:28.61        
 54 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR              1:30.80    1:29.84        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:13.69    2:13.40        
                1:04.94   2:13.40 (1:08.46)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.77    2:14.59        
                1:04.99   2:14.59 (1:09.60)                                        
  3 Warren, Frances V         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.28    2:14.74        
                1:06.48   2:14.74 (1:08.26)                                        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23    2:17.41        
                1:06.19   2:17.41 (1:11.22)                                        
  5 Dieterich, Sara D         16 CSC-MR               2:16.70    2:18.54        
                1:07.41   2:18.54 (1:11.13)                                        
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 CSC-MR               2:17.49    2:19.80        
                1:08.97   2:19.80 (1:10.83)                                        
  7 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.89    2:21.36        
                1:07.72   2:21.36 (1:13.64)                                        
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica M       16 North Shore-MR       2:17.37    2:21.45        
                1:08.02   2:21.45 (1:13.43)                                        
  9 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               2:14.28    2:21.59        
                1:07.16   2:21.59 (1:14.43)                                        
 10 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.18    2:22.80        
                1:09.28   2:22.80 (1:13.52)                                        
 11 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               2:15.58    2:22.86        
                1:09.89   2:22.86 (1:12.97)                                        
 12 Trivino, Maria A          15 FLY-MR               2:25.51    2:23.78        
                1:09.00   2:23.78 (1:14.78)                                        
 13 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.74    2:24.58        
                1:09.78   2:24.58 (1:14.80)                                        
 14 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.47    2:24.63        
                1:10.09   2:24.63 (1:14.54)                                        
 15 Mulligan, Tara A          16 CIY-MR               2:32.89    2:24.93        
                1:10.14   2:24.93 (1:14.79)                                        
 16 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               2:26.15    2:25.09        
                1:10.32   2:25.09 (1:14.77)                                        
 17 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.01    2:26.18        
                1:10.17   2:26.18 (1:16.01)                                        
 18 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR              2:26.26    2:26.78        
                1:11.86   2:26.78 (1:14.92)                                        
 19 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:26.54    2:27.63        
                1:10.99   2:27.63 (1:16.64)                                        
 20 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.44    2:28.20        
                1:10.75   2:28.20 (1:17.45)                                        
 21 Kraus, Katherine A        18 FLY-MR               2:24.82    2:28.36        
                1:12.04   2:28.36 (1:16.32)                                        
 22 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.95    2:29.01        
                1:10.80   2:29.01 (1:18.21)                                        
 23 Fridrich, Tiare J         15 IA-MR                2:27.58    2:29.44        
                1:11.17   2:29.44 (1:18.27)                                        
 24 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.41    2:29.76        
                1:11.82   2:29.76 (1:17.94)                                        
 25 Brooks, Alexandra T       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.88    2:30.64        
                1:11.43   2:30.64 (1:19.21)                                        
 26 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                2:31.49    2:30.69        
                1:13.58   2:30.69 (1:17.11)                                        
 27 Chocianowski, Alexis K    18 CIY-MR               2:32.85    2:30.89        
                1:13.71   2:30.89 (1:17.18)                                        
 28 Conway, Grace K           17 CIY-MR               2:34.02    2:31.28        
                1:15.53   2:31.28 (1:15.75)                                        
 29 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.86    2:31.71        
                1:12.47   2:31.71 (1:19.24)                                        
 30 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:31.81    2:32.17        
                1:14.83   2:32.17 (1:17.34)                                        
 31 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               2:28.61    2:32.77        
                1:10.53   2:32.77 (1:22.24)                                        
 32 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               2:36.48    2:33.19        
                1:13.86   2:33.19 (1:19.33)                                        
 33 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       2:31.20    2:33.29        
                1:12.85   2:33.29 (1:20.44)                                        
 34 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR            2:31.10    2:33.85        
                1:14.56   2:33.85 (1:19.29)                                        
 35 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.59    2:34.33        
                1:16.15   2:34.33 (1:18.18)                                        
 36 Mulligan, Kelly M         17 CIY-MR               2:28.60    2:34.38        
                1:12.55   2:34.38 (1:21.83)                                        
 37 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       2:33.00    2:34.56        
                1:14.70   2:34.56 (1:19.86)                                        
 38 White, Sarah E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.04    2:36.21        
                1:14.71   2:36.21 (1:21.50)                                        
 39 Toskas, Aerin O           15 CIY-MR               2:40.06    2:36.26        
                1:15.77   2:36.26 (1:20.49)                                        
 40 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.44        
                1:16.37   2:36.44 (1:20.07)                                        
 41 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR               2:39.54    2:36.49        
                1:14.82   2:36.49 (1:21.67)                                        
 42 Lim, Sally                17 FLY-MR               2:27.85    2:37.54        
                1:15.20   2:37.54 (1:22.34)                                        
 43 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:37.55        
                1:15.72   2:37.55 (1:21.83)                                        
 44 Vera, Karly N             16 Sachem-MR            2:34.01    2:41.72        
                1:15.72   2:41.72 (1:26.00)                                        
 45 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.59    2:42.92        
                1:18.56   2:42.92 (1:24.36)                                        
 46 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               2:47.49    2:44.80        
                1:18.36   2:44.80 (1:26.44)                                        
 47 McNelis, Kara             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.75    2:45.17        
                1:18.67   2:45.17 (1:26.50)                                        
 48 Trivino, Ana              15 FLY-MR               2:41.21    2:46.25        
                1:16.99   2:46.25 (1:29.26)                                        
 49 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              3:03.60    2:47.48        
                1:18.03   2:47.48 (1:29.45)                                        
 50 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               3:07.39    2:49.00        
                1:19.77   2:49.00 (1:29.23)                                        
 51 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               2:50.99    2:51.35        
                1:24.46   2:51.35 (1:26.89)                                        
 52 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:54.24        
                1:26.65   2:54.24 (1:27.59)                                        
 53 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        16 FLY-MR               2:50.92    2:56.05        
                1:26.09   2:56.05 (1:29.96)                                        
 54 Katz, Ryann T             12 HAA-MR               3:04.16    2:58.34        
                1:28.32   2:58.34 (1:30.02)                                        
 55 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR               3:01.50    2:59.37        
                1:29.05   2:59.37 (1:30.32)                                        
 56 Neber, Jacqueline         15 HYB-MR               2:53.08    2:59.40        
                1:28.45   2:59.40 (1:30.95)                                        
 57 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     16 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.27    3:02.59        
                1:26.85   3:02.59 (1:35.74)                                        
 58 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               3:13.23    3:02.73        
                1:24.48   3:02.73 (1:38.25)                                        
 59 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               3:13.58    3:08.77        
                1:31.17   3:08.77 (1:37.60)                                        
 60 Donis, Alexia M           15 FLY-MR               3:12.05    3:16.13        
                1:33.29   3:16.13 (1:42.84)                                        
 61 Wood, Bella F             15 PATS-MR              3:13.47    3:17.41        
                1:35.76   3:17.41 (1:41.65)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               4:40.24    4:36.41        
                1:05.27   2:16.01 (1:10.74)   3:26.82 (1:10.81)   4:36.41 (1:09.59)
  2 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:01.36        
                1:12.20   2:29.65 (1:17.45)   3:47.46 (1:17.81)   5:01.36 (1:13.90)
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.65    5:02.71        
                1:10.91   2:28.71 (1:17.80)   3:45.24 (1:16.53)   5:02.71 (1:17.47)
  4 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.21    5:05.92        
                1:12.40   2:30.74 (1:18.34)   3:49.35 (1:18.61)   5:05.92 (1:16.57)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:06.52        
                1:12.88   2:30.53 (1:17.65)   3:49.35 (1:18.82)   5:06.52 (1:17.17)
  6 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               5:03.43    5:08.41        
                1:14.27   2:33.29 (1:19.02)   3:52.62 (1:19.33)   5:08.41 (1:15.79)
  7 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.67    5:15.20        
                1:15.81   2:36.83 (1:21.02)   3:56.93 (1:20.10)   5:15.20 (1:18.27)
  8 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               5:17.76    5:15.74        
                1:14.88   2:36.06 (1:21.18)   3:57.27 (1:21.21)   5:15.74 (1:18.47)
  9 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:17.00        
                1:15.01   2:36.06 (1:21.05)   3:59.00 (1:22.94)   5:17.00 (1:18.00)
 10 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               5:20.09    5:17.54        
                1:14.92   2:36.52 (1:21.60)   3:58.30 (1:21.78)   5:17.54 (1:19.24)
 11 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               5:15.86    5:18.40        
                1:13.37   2:35.51 (1:22.14)   3:58.75 (1:23.24)   5:18.40 (1:19.65)
 12 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.09    5:20.14        
                1:15.20   2:37.72 (1:22.52)   3:59.83 (1:22.11)   5:20.14 (1:20.31)
 13 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:20.71        
                1:15.61   2:38.57 (1:22.96)   4:01.29 (1:22.72)   5:20.71 (1:19.42)
 14 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR               5:25.31    5:23.09        
                1:15.16   2:38.23 (1:23.07)   4:01.53 (1:23.30)   5:23.09 (1:21.56)
 15 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               5:21.33    5:24.32        
                1:17.05   2:40.58 (1:23.53)   4:04.89 (1:24.31)   5:24.32 (1:19.43)
 16 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               5:19.98    5:25.83        
                1:15.98   2:38.27 (1:22.29)   4:02.91 (1:24.64)   5:25.83 (1:22.92)
 17 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR                   NT    5:26.89        
                1:16.99   2:41.62 (1:24.63)   4:05.34 (1:23.72)   5:26.89 (1:21.55)
 18 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR            5:30.09    5:29.36        
                1:16.83   2:41.60 (1:24.77)   4:06.96 (1:25.36)   5:29.36 (1:22.40)
 19 O'Neil, Hana M            13 Farmingdale-MR       5:50.08    5:31.66        
                1:15.54   2:40.92 (1:25.38)   4:07.50 (1:26.58)   5:31.66 (1:24.16)
 20 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.00    5:32.55        
                1:19.37   2:44.16 (1:24.79)   4:08.42 (1:24.26)   5:32.55 (1:24.13)
 21 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:32.71        
                1:19.15   2:45.00 (1:25.85)   4:08.84 (1:23.84)   5:32.71 (1:23.87)
 22 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                   NT    5:35.91        
                1:19.45   2:45.86 (1:26.41)   4:13.84 (1:27.98)   5:35.91 (1:22.07)
 23 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               6:00.00    5:41.97        
                1:21.70   2:51.13 (1:29.43)   4:19.75 (1:28.62)   5:41.97 (1:22.22)
 24 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               5:32.76    5:43.48        
                1:21.25   2:48.58 (1:27.33)   4:16.37 (1:27.79)   5:43.48 (1:27.11)
 25 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               5:59.21    6:00.37        
                1:25.46   2:59.34 (1:33.88)   4:32.64 (1:33.30)   6:00.37 (1:27.73)
 26 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               5:58.76    6:03.27        
                1:26.89   3:01.06 (1:34.17)   4:34.74 (1:33.68)   6:03.27 (1:28.53)
 27 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               7:00.00    6:04.51        
                1:26.85   3:01.10 (1:34.25)   4:35.81 (1:34.71)   6:04.51 (1:28.70)
 28 Haynos, Mary Ann          12 Farmingdale-MR       6:50.09    6:28.45        
                1:29.63   3:10.17 (1:40.54)   4:51.20 (1:41.03)   6:28.45 (1:37.25)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.23    4:36.69        
                1:05.20   2:15.47 (1:10.27)   3:26.16 (1:10.69)   4:36.69 (1:10.53)
  2 Warren, Frances V         18 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.43    4:39.09        
                1:06.77   2:17.70 (1:10.93)   3:28.75 (1:11.05)   4:39.09 (1:10.34)
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR               4:42.57    4:40.41        
                1:06.81   2:17.48 (1:10.67)   3:29.08 (1:11.60)   4:40.41 (1:11.33)
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.63    4:49.78        
                1:08.69   2:21.71 (1:13.02)   3:35.86 (1:14.15)   4:49.78 (1:13.92)
  5 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.08    4:49.79        
                1:07.64   2:20.75 (1:13.11)   3:35.27 (1:14.52)   4:49.79 (1:14.52)
  6 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.77    4:52.43        
                1:08.66   2:23.35 (1:14.69)   3:39.15 (1:15.80)   4:52.43 (1:13.28)
  7 Lindahl, Stephanie        18 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.14    4:53.10        
                1:09.67   2:23.21 (1:13.54)     2:38.09 (14.88)   4:53.10 (2:15.01)
  8 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.08    4:53.97        
                1:10.64   2:24.58 (1:13.94)   3:39.49 (1:14.91)   4:53.97 (1:14.48)
  9 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               4:41.98    4:57.72        
                1:10.85   2:27.64 (1:16.79)   3:43.20 (1:15.56)   4:57.72 (1:14.52)
 10 Lauer, Valerie            15 NY Sharks-MR         4:53.33    4:57.81        
                1:10.69   2:25.70 (1:15.01)   3:42.39 (1:16.69)   4:57.81 (1:15.42)
 11 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               4:54.32    4:59.28        
                1:11.17   2:27.60 (1:16.43)   3:43.90 (1:16.30)   4:59.28 (1:15.38)
 12 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.84    5:00.87        
                1:10.48   2:26.70 (1:16.22)   3:43.86 (1:17.16)   5:00.87 (1:17.01)
 13 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               4:44.61    5:03.77        
                1:09.07   2:25.76 (1:16.69)   3:43.87 (1:18.11)   5:03.77 (1:19.90)
 14 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.43    5:05.19        
                1:11.62   2:29.21 (1:17.59)   3:47.88 (1:18.67)   5:05.19 (1:17.31)
 15 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.76    5:05.34        
                1:11.79   2:30.63 (1:18.84)   3:48.71 (1:18.08)   5:05.34 (1:16.63)
 16 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                5:12.81    5:09.03        
                1:12.39   2:31.58 (1:19.19)   3:51.28 (1:19.70)   5:09.03 (1:17.75)
 17 Kraus, Katherine A        18 FLY-MR               5:14.22    5:09.43        
                1:13.44   2:32.13 (1:18.69)   3:51.81 (1:19.68)   5:09.43 (1:17.62)
 17 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.00    5:09.43        
                1:14.19   2:34.22 (1:20.03)   3:53.45 (1:19.23)   5:09.43 (1:15.98)
 19 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               5:06.43    5:10.96        
                1:12.08   2:31.64 (1:19.56)   3:51.68 (1:20.04)   5:10.96 (1:19.28)
 20 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               5:16.24    5:12.75        
                1:14.17   2:34.59 (1:20.42)   3:54.74 (1:20.15)   5:12.75 (1:18.01)
 21 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.23    5:12.81        
                1:11.87   2:30.51 (1:18.64)   3:51.36 (1:20.85)   5:12.81 (1:21.45)
 22 Brooks, Alexandra T       15 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.39    5:15.56        
                1:12.25   2:32.18 (1:19.93)   3:53.91 (1:21.73)   5:15.56 (1:21.65)
 23 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR            5:13.17    5:18.30        
                1:14.78   2:37.32 (1:22.54)   3:59.81 (1:22.49)   5:18.30 (1:18.49)
 24 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               5:23.98    5:24.92        
                1:16.17   2:39.26 (1:23.09)   4:03.51 (1:24.25)   5:24.92 (1:21.41)
 25 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               5:11.15    5:25.64        
                1:12.10   2:34.89 (1:22.79)   5:25.64 (2:50.75)                    
 26 Mattutat, Gabriella       10 HYB-MR               5:40.22    5:51.81        
                1:22.18   2:51.75 (1:29.57)   4:23.44 (1:31.69)   5:51.81 (1:28.37)
 27 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.00    6:03.44        
                1:24.77   2:59.24 (1:34.47)   4:34.15 (1:34.91)   6:03.44 (1:29.29)
 28 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR                   NT    6:07.91        
                1:25.55   2:59.50 (1:33.95)   4:34.90 (1:35.40)   6:07.91 (1:33.01)
 29 Wood, Bella F             15 PATS-MR                   NT    7:01.61        
                1:35.34   3:22.72 (1:47.38)   5:12.43 (1:49.71)   7:01.61 (1:49.18)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:09.83        
  2 Leung, Alissa             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.23    1:10.35        
  3 Dieterich, Sara D         16 CSC-MR               1:11.48    1:13.46        
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 CSC-MR               1:14.38    1:13.88        
  5 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR              1:12.85    1:14.33        
  6 Trivino, Maria A          15 FLY-MR               1:14.51    1:14.66        
  7 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.29    1:15.01        
  8 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               1:13.25    1:15.13        
  9 Warren, Frances V         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:15.48        
 10 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.08    1:15.54        
 11 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.72    1:16.50        
 12 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:16.52        
 13 Mulligan, Tara A          16 CIY-MR               1:20.11    1:16.67        
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       1:17.17    1:17.46        
 15 Conway, Grace K           17 CIY-MR               1:19.89    1:18.09        
 16 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               1:15.67    1:18.19        
 17 Chocianowski, Alexis K    18 CIY-MR               1:17.20    1:18.26        
 18 Mulligan, Kelly M         17 CIY-MR               1:18.51    1:18.66        
 19 Fridrich, Tiare J         15 IA-MR                1:16.20    1:18.70        
 20 Fabrizio, Jessica M       16 North Shore-MR       1:15.92    1:19.01        
 21 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:19.11        
 22 Kraus, Katherine A        18 FLY-MR               1:17.79    1:19.65        
 23 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               1:17.70    1:19.79        
 24 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            1:17.44    1:20.33        
 25 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.95    1:20.41        
 26 Santos, Samantha P        15 FLY-MR               1:21.51    1:20.45        
 27 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               1:21.56    1:20.47        
 28 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:19.21    1:20.98        
 29 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.85    1:21.32        
 30 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:23.34    1:21.69        
 31 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               1:16.47    1:21.89        
 32 Toskas, Aerin O           15 CIY-MR               1:26.04    1:22.05        
 33 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:21.53    1:22.52        
 34 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:22.79        
 35 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:19.99    1:22.80        
 36 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                1:20.14    1:22.95        
 37 White, Sarah E            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:23.41        
 38 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.89    1:23.88        
 39 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR               1:28.26    1:24.33        
 40 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       1:23.35    1:24.53        
 41 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.86        
 42 Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:24.87        
 43 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.72    1:25.14        
 44 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.11    1:25.44        
 45 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.84    1:25.53        
 46 Brooks, Alexandra T       15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:25.71        
 47 Trivino, Ana              15 FLY-MR               1:23.64    1:26.65        
 48 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.57    1:27.10        
 49 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:28.89    1:28.95        
 50 McNelis, Kara             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.10    1:29.21        
 51 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.18    1:29.34        
 52 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               1:38.90    1:31.29        
 53 Doveala, Emily A          15 HAA-MR               1:20.04    1:32.22        
 54 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR              1:45.97    1:35.93        
 55 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               1:36.59    1:36.93        
 56 Jaeger, Caroline O        10 PATS-MR              1:38.21    1:37.10        
 57 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        16 FLY-MR               1:28.98    1:37.76        
 58 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.66    1:37.78        
 59 Wood, Bella F             15 PATS-MR              1:40.70    1:45.92        
 60 Neber, Jacqueline         15 HYB-MR               1:43.54    1:50.63        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.49    2:30.10        
                1:13.54   2:30.10 (1:16.56)                                        
  2 Francis, Casey L          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.35    2:31.21        
                1:15.08   2:31.21 (1:16.13)                                        
  3 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.37    2:34.08        
                1:17.28   2:34.08 (1:16.80)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara D         16 CSC-MR               2:30.66    2:35.71        
                1:16.26   2:35.71 (1:19.45)                                        
  5 Trivino, Maria A          15 FLY-MR               2:36.97    2:38.06        
                1:16.58   2:38.06 (1:21.48)                                        
  6 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.67    2:38.30        
                1:18.04   2:38.30 (1:20.26)                                        
  7 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               2:37.06    2:39.96        
                1:18.96   2:39.96 (1:21.00)                                        
  8 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR              2:37.73    2:40.92        
                1:19.84   2:40.92 (1:21.08)                                        
  9 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.22    2:42.54        
                1:19.79   2:42.54 (1:22.75)                                        
 10 Rice, Natasha L           12 UNWIS-MR             2:46.56    2:42.87        
                1:19.73   2:42.87 (1:23.14)                                        
 11 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               2:44.51    2:43.04        
                1:20.84   2:43.04 (1:22.20)                                        
 12 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               2:35.46    2:45.43        
                1:22.23   2:45.43 (1:23.20)                                        
 13 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               2:48.93    2:47.18        
                1:22.57   2:47.18 (1:24.61)                                        
 14 Kraus, Katherine A        18 FLY-MR               2:45.65    2:48.06        
                1:22.27   2:48.06 (1:25.79)                                        
 15 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.38    2:48.24        
                1:21.82   2:48.24 (1:26.42)                                        
 16 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:47.75    2:48.58        
                1:22.71   2:48.58 (1:25.87)                                        
 17 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                2:48.32    2:49.22        
                1:23.65   2:49.22 (1:25.57)                                        
 18 Griskie, Kaylee S         14 HYB-MR               2:44.08    2:49.68        
                1:21.95   2:49.68 (1:27.73)                                        
 19 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.96    2:50.41        
                1:23.68   2:50.41 (1:26.73)                                        
 20 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.80    2:50.69        
                1:24.41   2:50.69 (1:26.28)                                        
 21 Hemp, Alli A              15 CSC-MR               2:47.12    2:52.70        
                1:22.87   2:52.70 (1:29.83)                                        
 22 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:52.82        
                1:25.88   2:52.82 (1:26.94)                                        
 23 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:51.99    2:53.08        
                1:25.98   2:53.08 (1:27.10)                                        
 24 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:55.90        
                1:27.15   2:55.90 (1:28.75)                                        
 25 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               2:55.26    2:56.67        
                1:26.88   2:56.67 (1:29.79)                                        
 26 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:56.91        
                1:26.87   2:56.91 (1:30.04)                                        
 27 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:00.39        
                1:27.44   3:00.39 (1:32.95)                                        
 28 Trivino, Ana              15 FLY-MR               2:56.74    3:01.42        
                1:28.25   3:01.42 (1:33.17)                                        
 29 Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.76    3:02.01        
                1:28.20   3:02.01 (1:33.81)                                        
 30 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               2:54.11    3:03.17        
                1:30.37   3:03.17 (1:32.80)                                        
 31 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               3:10.11    3:14.22        
                1:34.84   3:14.22 (1:39.38)                                        
 32 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:14.89        
                1:31.89   3:14.89 (1:43.00)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               3:17.88    3:18.51        
                1:37.69   3:18.51 (1:40.82)                                        
 34 Katz, Ryann T             12 HAA-MR               3:28.95    3:18.90        
                1:39.16   3:18.90 (1:39.74)                                        
 35 Singer, Gabrielle J       13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:26.91        
                1:42.34   3:26.91 (1:44.57)                                        
 36 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     16 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.71    3:30.27        
                1:42.00   3:30.27 (1:48.27)                                        
 37 Wood, Bella F             15 PATS-MR              3:37.80    3:36.15        
                1:47.68   3:36.15 (1:48.47)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.24    1:14.56        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.98    1:16.85        
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 CSC-MR               1:21.26    1:21.22        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       16 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:22.02        
  5 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:21.94    1:23.08        
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:23.45    1:23.42        
  7 Leung, Alissa             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.07    1:23.45        
  8 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               1:26.09    1:23.99        
  9 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       1:23.87    1:24.27        
 10 Trivino, Maria A          15 FLY-MR               1:23.74    1:24.84        
 11 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:24.90        
 12 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.57    1:25.02        
 13 Mulligan, Tara A          16 CIY-MR               1:28.69    1:25.74        
 14 Mulligan, Kelly M         17 CIY-MR               1:24.52    1:26.27        
 15 Warren, Frances V         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.30    1:26.60        
 16 Dieterich, Sara D         16 CSC-MR               1:37.79    1:27.21        
 17 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.08    1:28.38        
 18 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               1:25.76    1:28.46        
 19 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.62    1:29.98        
 20 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.93    1:31.25        
 21 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.81    1:31.94        
 22 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               1:32.98    1:31.99        
 23 Lim, Sally                17 FLY-MR               1:23.48    1:32.50        
 24 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.68    1:33.09        
 25 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:32.58    1:34.13        
 26 Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.79    1:34.80        
 27 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.37    1:34.96        
 28 Toskas, Aerin O           15 CIY-MR               1:37.90    1:35.36        
 29 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR               1:36.63    1:35.94        
 30 Vera, Karly N             16 Sachem-MR            1:32.91    1:36.35        
 31 Conway, Grace K           17 CIY-MR               1:38.65    1:36.45        
 32 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                1:37.65    1:37.53        
 33 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.81    1:39.50        
 34 Neber, Jacqueline         15 HYB-MR               1:34.23    1:40.27        
 35 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.05        
 36 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR            1:37.00    1:41.15        
 37 Fridrich, Tiare J         15 IA-MR                1:36.51    1:42.07        
 38 Chocianowski, Alexis K    18 CIY-MR               1:40.63    1:42.93        
 39 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.96    1:45.70        
 40 Buckhout, Jalen E         15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:47.05        
 41 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        16 FLY-MR               1:35.15    1:47.54        
 42 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       1:36.95    1:48.29        
 43 McNelis, Kara             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.02    1:48.77        
 44 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.16    1:50.90        
 45 Doveala, Emily A          15 HAA-MR               1:42.77    1:52.83        
 46 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               1:53.67    1:53.86        
 47 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.65    1:54.03        
 48 Donis, Alexia M           15 FLY-MR               1:49.58    1:59.23        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:41.87        
                1:18.34   2:41.87 (1:23.53)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.39    2:45.49        
                1:18.77   2:45.49 (1:26.72)                                        
  3 Leung, Alissa             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.06    2:53.38        
                1:23.31   2:53.38 (1:30.07)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.45    2:55.69        
                1:23.58   2:55.69 (1:32.11)                                        
  5 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               2:58.36    2:56.40        
                1:25.75   2:56.40 (1:30.65)                                        
  6 Francis, Casey L          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.99    2:57.97        
                1:26.17   2:57.97 (1:31.80)                                        
  7 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:57.56    2:59.26        
                1:25.00   2:59.26 (1:34.26)                                        
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica M       16 North Shore-MR       2:54.21    2:59.44        
                1:24.78   2:59.44 (1:34.66)                                        
  9 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.41    3:00.82        
                1:26.66   3:00.82 (1:34.16)                                        
 10 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.54    3:00.83        
                1:26.56   3:00.83 (1:34.27)                                        
 11 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR              3:06.40    3:06.09        
                1:28.97   3:06.09 (1:37.12)                                        
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       3:07.98    3:10.61        
                1:29.76   3:10.61 (1:40.85)                                        
 13 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    3:11.60        
                1:31.75   3:11.60 (1:39.85)                                        
 14 Mesibov, Rachael          16 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.84    3:11.68        
                1:31.84   3:11.68 (1:39.84)                                        
 15 Madalena, Kathryn M       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    3:12.96        
                1:33.40   3:12.96 (1:39.56)                                        
 16 Lim, Sally                17 FLY-MR               2:57.81    3:13.17        
                1:32.27   3:13.17 (1:40.90)                                        
 17 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.68    3:13.91        
                1:34.90   3:13.91 (1:39.01)                                        
 18 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.98    3:15.58        
                1:33.44   3:15.58 (1:42.14)                                        
 19 Jacobsen, Ginger M        18 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.51    3:16.76        
                1:33.55   3:16.76 (1:43.21)                                        
 20 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.32    3:17.96        
                1:38.35   3:17.96 (1:39.61)                                        
 21 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              3:33.74    3:20.15        
                1:36.65   3:20.15 (1:43.50)                                        
 22 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR               3:27.59    3:22.48        
                1:37.37   3:22.48 (1:45.11)                                        
 23 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               3:16.18    3:24.42        
                1:39.43   3:24.42 (1:44.99)                                        
 24 Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.78    3:26.33        
                1:40.25   3:26.33 (1:46.08)                                        
 25 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR               3:25.76    3:27.22        
                1:40.36   3:27.22 (1:46.86)                                        
 26 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               3:29.99    3:29.44        
                1:39.92   3:29.44 (1:49.52)                                        
 27 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.89    3:30.18        
                1:44.77   3:30.18 (1:45.41)                                        
 28 Baldassare, Brooke F      12 WISC-MR              3:26.50    3:31.48        
                1:42.42   3:31.48 (1:49.06)                                        
 29 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               3:34.01    3:33.34        
                1:40.34   3:33.34 (1:53.00)                                        
 30 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:40.24        
                1:46.69   3:40.24 (1:53.55)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74    1:06.30        
  2 Warren, Frances V         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.41    1:06.50        
  3 Francis, Casey L          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:08.62        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.89    1:09.00        
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 CSC-MR               1:13.18    1:11.02        
  6 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.17    1:12.52        
  7 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:12.81        
  8 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.79    1:12.90        
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:13.48        
 10 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               1:10.98    1:13.94        
 11 Lauer, Valerie            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.91    1:13.95        
 12 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:14.18        
 13 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               1:12.05    1:14.35        
 14 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               1:13.89    1:14.87        
 15 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               1:19.23    1:14.95        
 16 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:16.22    1:15.85        
 17 Dieterich, Sara D         16 CSC-MR               1:14.92    1:15.91        
 18 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48    1:16.27        
 19 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.45    1:20.57        
 20 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.87    1:20.69        
 21 Rice, Natasha L           12 UNWIS-MR             1:21.51    1:21.40        
 22 White, Sarah E            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.27    1:21.90        
 23 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:22.67        
 24 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               1:21.73    1:22.81        
 25 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       1:20.61    1:23.53        
 26 Santos, Samantha P        15 FLY-MR               1:24.61    1:23.64        
 27 Jiang, Jasmine            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.16        
 28 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               1:22.28    1:24.49        
 29 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       1:31.32    1:24.52        
 30 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.05    1:25.86        
 31 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               1:17.57    1:26.38        
 31 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:31.55    1:26.38        
 33 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:28.85    1:26.53        
 34 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR            1:30.40    1:28.79        
 35 Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:30.49        
 36 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.51    1:31.55        
 37 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        16 FLY-MR               1:36.90    1:31.70        
 38 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                1:29.86    1:33.46        
 39 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.84    1:36.50        
 40 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR               1:58.01    1:39.79        
 41 Donis, Alexia M           15 FLY-MR               1:33.37    1:41.33        
 42 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.34    1:42.09        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.29    2:20.68        
                1:06.41   2:20.68 (1:14.27)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.37    2:29.29        
                1:11.08   2:29.29 (1:18.21)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.75    2:32.05        
                1:12.35   2:32.05 (1:19.70)                                        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:32.50        
                1:12.59   2:32.50 (1:19.91)                                        
  5 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.92    2:33.24        
                1:13.26   2:33.24 (1:19.98)                                        
  6 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               2:34.09    2:36.25        
                1:14.02   2:36.25 (1:22.23)                                        
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.88    2:41.34        
                1:14.88   2:41.34 (1:26.46)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:48.99    2:51.51        
                1:22.31   2:51.51 (1:29.20)                                        
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.78    2:52.84        
                1:20.76   2:52.84 (1:32.08)                                        
 10 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:58.08        
                1:24.38   2:58.08 (1:33.70)                                        
 11 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.63    2:58.42        
                1:27.74   2:58.42 (1:30.68)                                        
 12 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 PATS-MR              2:53.70    3:05.96        
                1:23.77   3:05.96 (1:42.19)                                        
 13 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.95    3:29.42        
                1:32.53   3:29.42 (1:56.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.14    2:25.72        
                1:09.74   2:25.72 (1:15.98)                                        
  2 Francis, Casey L          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.52    2:27.52        
                1:10.97   2:27.52 (1:16.55)                                        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.11    2:27.72        
                1:12.60   2:27.72 (1:15.12)                                        
  4 Leung, Alissa             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.64    2:34.59        
                1:11.91   2:34.59 (1:22.68)                                        
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 CSC-MR               2:31.16    2:35.12        
                1:14.30   2:35.12 (1:20.82)                                        
  6 Warren, Frances V         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.35    2:35.53        
                1:12.66   2:35.53 (1:22.87)                                        
  7 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.14    2:37.06        
                1:14.36   2:37.06 (1:22.70)                                        
  8 Dieterich, Sara D         16 CSC-MR               2:41.83    2:37.80        
                1:14.97   2:37.80 (1:22.83)                                        
  9 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               2:33.62    2:38.64        
                1:15.40   2:38.64 (1:23.24)                                        
 10 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:40.68    2:38.84        
                1:17.45   2:38.84 (1:21.39)                                        
 11 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.99    2:40.25        
                1:13.84   2:40.25 (1:26.41)                                        
 12 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.15    2:41.49        
                1:16.44   2:41.49 (1:25.05)                                        
 13 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               2:40.61    2:41.71        
                1:17.23   2:41.71 (1:24.48)                                        
 14 Fabrizio, Jessica M       16 North Shore-MR       2:37.82    2:41.74        
                1:19.10   2:41.74 (1:22.64)                                        
 15 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.82    2:42.99        
                1:18.45   2:42.99 (1:24.54)                                        
 16 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               2:40.11    2:43.18        
                1:18.16   2:43.18 (1:25.02)                                        
 17 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.15    2:44.62        
                1:17.48   2:44.62 (1:27.14)                                        
 18 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.18    2:44.71        
                1:14.08   2:44.71 (1:30.63)                                        
 19 Ren, Isabel T             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:45.15        
                1:16.10   2:45.15 (1:29.05)                                        
 20 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.77    2:45.37        
                1:17.49   2:45.37 (1:27.88)                                        
 21 Lauer, Valerie            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.05    2:45.49        
                1:15.15   2:45.49 (1:30.34)                                        
 22 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:47.18    2:45.51        
                1:21.49   2:45.51 (1:24.02)                                        
 23 Jacobsen, Ginger M        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.63    2:47.32        
                1:18.22   2:47.32 (1:29.10)                                        
 24 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:47.96        
                1:21.96   2:47.96 (1:26.00)                                        
 25 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               2:48.91    2:48.96        
                1:21.21   2:48.96 (1:27.75)                                        
 26 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.64    2:49.37        
                1:17.87   2:49.37 (1:31.50)                                        
 27 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       2:51.23    2:49.57        
                1:22.58   2:49.57 (1:26.99)                                        
 28 Rice, Natasha L           12 UNWIS-MR             2:51.69    2:49.62        
                1:16.39   2:49.62 (1:33.23)                                        
 29 Lindahl, Stephanie        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.82    2:49.73        
                1:22.85   2:49.73 (1:26.88)                                        
 30 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            2:46.18    2:50.53        
                1:18.89   2:50.53 (1:31.64)                                        
 31 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.79    2:51.31        
                1:21.64   2:51.31 (1:29.67)                                        
 32 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               2:52.40    2:51.75        
                1:21.52   2:51.75 (1:30.23)                                        
 33 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.55    2:52.01        
                1:18.63   2:52.01 (1:33.38)                                        
 34 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.89    2:52.68        
                1:22.18   2:52.68 (1:30.50)                                        
 35 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               2:45.10    2:52.84        
                1:21.12   2:52.84 (1:31.72)                                        
 36 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR            2:59.95    2:53.91        
                1:25.21   2:53.91 (1:28.70)                                        
 37 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR            2:55.10    2:54.08        
                1:22.15   2:54.08 (1:31.93)                                        
 38 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.21    2:54.79        
                1:23.08   2:54.79 (1:31.71)                                        
 39 Lim, Sally                17 FLY-MR               2:45.42    2:55.00        
                1:22.88   2:55.00 (1:32.12)                                        
 40 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:55.01        
                1:22.67   2:55.01 (1:32.34)                                        
 41 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              3:04.47    2:55.15        
                1:25.05   2:55.15 (1:30.10)                                        
 42 Madalena, Kathryn M       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.78    2:55.24        
                1:24.33   2:55.24 (1:30.91)                                        
 43 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.94    2:55.57        
                1:25.49   2:55.57 (1:30.08)                                        
 44 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                2:57.31    2:56.68        
                1:24.78   2:56.68 (1:31.90)                                        
 45 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               3:00.41    2:57.48        
                1:25.24   2:57.48 (1:32.24)                                        
 46 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR              3:13.26    2:58.31        
                1:26.66   2:58.31 (1:31.65)                                        
 47 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.34    2:59.23        
                1:26.06   2:59.23 (1:33.17)                                        
 48 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.89    2:59.50        
                1:27.67   2:59.50 (1:31.83)                                        
 49 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               2:59.45    2:59.92        
                1:24.03   2:59.92 (1:35.89)                                        
 50 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       2:55.29    3:00.85        
                1:24.25   3:00.85 (1:36.60)                                        
 51 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.49    3:02.02        
                1:27.59   3:02.02 (1:34.43)                                        
 52 Pan, Karen                15 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.91    3:03.70        
                1:27.46   3:03.70 (1:36.24)                                        
 53 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.01    3:03.88        
                1:32.37   3:03.88 (1:31.51)                                        
 54 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               3:06.59    3:05.18        
                1:28.41   3:05.18 (1:36.77)                                        
 55 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               3:05.98    3:06.34        
                1:27.68   3:06.34 (1:38.66)                                        
 56 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.72    3:10.44        
                1:29.13   3:10.44 (1:41.31)                                        
 57 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            3:43.90    3:12.21        
                1:35.07   3:12.21 (1:37.14)                                        
 57 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR               3:08.99    3:12.21        
                1:30.69   3:12.21 (1:41.52)                                        
 59 Stanis, Kristen T         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.11    3:12.26        
                1:25.55   3:12.26 (1:46.71)                                        
 60 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               3:17.52    3:15.08        
                1:29.77   3:15.08 (1:45.31)                                        
 61 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:16.77        
                1:34.74   3:16.77 (1:42.03)                                        
 62 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               3:22.17    3:21.00        
                1:35.00   3:21.00 (1:46.00)                                        
 63 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.75    3:22.33        
                1:36.70   3:22.33 (1:45.63)                                        
 64 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     16 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:24.72        
                1:36.01   3:24.72 (1:48.71)                                        
 65 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.89    3:25.89        
                1:44.55   3:25.89 (1:41.34)                                        
 66 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               3:24.90    3:26.65        
                1:39.39   3:26.65 (1:47.26)                                        
 67 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR               3:25.00    3:28.58        
                1:40.44   3:28.58 (1:48.14)                                        
 68 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR               3:31.42    3:30.51        
                1:43.50   3:30.51 (1:47.01)                                        
 69 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               3:39.37    3:38.52        
                1:51.64   3:38.52 (1:46.88)                                        
 70 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR              3:50.80    3:49.56        
                1:54.42   3:49.56 (1:55.14)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.77    5:04.51        
                1:09.03   2:26.68 (1:17.65)   3:55.09 (1:28.41)   5:04.51 (1:09.42)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               5:06.17    5:07.33        
                1:10.71   2:32.73 (1:22.02)   3:55.73 (1:23.00)   5:07.33 (1:11.60)
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.12    5:12.34        
                1:11.40   2:36.05 (1:24.65)   4:02.15 (1:26.10)   5:12.34 (1:10.19)
  4 Chan, Olivia              16 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.78    5:16.29        
                1:09.97   2:32.38 (1:22.41)   3:59.77 (1:27.39)   5:16.29 (1:16.52)
  5 Leung, Alissa             18 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.76    5:26.57        
                1:14.35   2:34.76 (1:20.41)   4:08.36 (1:33.60)   5:26.57 (1:18.21)
  6 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               5:24.92    5:34.22        
                1:14.72   2:41.19 (1:26.47)   4:18.22 (1:37.03)   5:34.22 (1:16.00)
  7 Trivino, Maria A          15 FLY-MR               5:36.02    5:40.96        
                1:20.17   2:44.69 (1:24.52)   4:20.49 (1:35.80)   5:40.96 (1:20.47)
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.50    5:41.16        
                1:15.42   2:44.99 (1:29.57)   4:26.24 (1:41.25)   5:41.16 (1:14.92)
  9 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               5:30.41    5:43.72        
                1:17.18   2:45.00 (1:27.82)   4:27.34 (1:42.34)   5:43.72 (1:16.38)
 10 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               5:42.65    5:44.24        
                1:19.08   2:50.79 (1:31.71)   4:24.36 (1:33.57)   5:44.24 (1:19.88)
 11 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.78    6:29.87        
                1:26.87   3:05.79 (1:38.92)   5:04.95 (1:59.16)   6:29.87 (1:24.92)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR                 34.15      32.37        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 32.09      32.40        
  3 He, David D               10 North Shore-MR         35.00      34.03        
  4 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR                 34.30      34.25        
  5 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      35.33        
  6 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR                 36.05      35.44        
  7 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR    36.16      35.57        
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.53      35.82        
  9 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR                 35.51      36.94        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR                 37.61      36.96        
 11 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR    36.17      37.27        
 12 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  38.27      37.70        
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      38.21        
 14 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 39.22      38.36        
 15 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR                 40.40      38.45        
 16 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR                 40.37      39.19        
 17 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR                 43.28      39.27        
 18 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                  39.46      39.37        
 19 Tsang, Bryant B            9 FLY-MR                 40.00      39.58        
 20 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                39.28      39.83        
 21 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR                 45.89      40.42        
 22 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR                 42.54      40.59        
 23 Jang, Kevin S             10 FLY-MR                 43.00      41.07        
 24 Kenny, John                9 FLY-MR                 40.21      41.88        
 25 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR                 42.12      42.03        
 26 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR                 41.85      42.13        
 27 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 41.08      42.26        
 28 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                42.29      42.54        
 29 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 42.63      42.64        
 30 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 43.68      43.36        
 31 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR                 43.42      43.49        
 32 Abdabhai, Adam A          10 CSC-MR                    NT      43.56        
 33 Keane, Konall              9 CSC-MR                    NT      43.70        
 34 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.34        
 35 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR                 45.99      44.76        
 36 Howard, William J          9 EHY-MR                 44.28      44.80        
 37 Cornish, Danny             7 LBA-MR               1:06.44      45.69        
 38 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 46.56      45.86        
 39 Chow, Brandon              9 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      46.38        
 40 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                52.18      47.56        
 41 Baratta, James J          10 LBA-MR                 49.99      47.86        
 42 Min, Christopher K         8 FLY-MR                 55.00      48.32        
 43 Claps, Danny              10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.45        
 44 Patak, Reed B              9 CSC-MR                 48.04      49.50        
 45 Mo, David                  7 FLY-MR                 54.51      49.69        
 46 Goldberg, Daniel           9 LBA-MR               1:20.00      49.76        
 47 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR                 54.47      51.86        
 48 Rice, Maverick             8 WISC-MR                59.15      52.18        
 49 Goldberg, Ilam             7 LBA-MR               1:20.00      56.87        
 50 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR                 55.00    1:06.08        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:10.72    1:12.05        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               1:15.66    1:13.11        
  3 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR               1:16.71    1:16.33        
  4 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.09    1:17.55        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.73    1:19.48        
  6 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.23    1:19.52        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR               1:18.59    1:20.53        
  7 He, David D               10 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:20.53        
  9 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR               1:25.82    1:21.09        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR              1:25.01    1:21.28        
 11 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.96    1:22.18        
 12 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56    1:22.39        
 13 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR               1:21.36    1:24.16        
 14 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR               1:24.19    1:24.29        
 15 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:27.51    1:24.70        
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.00    1:27.69        
 17 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR               1:31.29    1:28.06        
 18 Goldberg, Daniel           9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:30.55        
 19 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                1:31.77    1:31.28        
 20 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR              1:28.88    1:32.59        
 21 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR               1:43.44    1:33.16        
 22 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               1:35.39    1:33.89        
 23 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR               1:31.10    1:34.23        
 24 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:33.30    1:34.28        
 25 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               1:33.43    1:34.46        
 26 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR               1:33.84    1:34.85        
 27 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:36.18    1:35.21        
 28 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                1:38.96    1:36.18        
 29 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               1:34.98    1:37.25        
 30 Shen, Eugene               8 UNNYS-MR             1:46.20    1:38.66        
 31 Smith, Liam H              8 FLY-MR               1:36.81    1:39.18        
 32 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 North Shore-MR       1:50.14    1:39.52        
 33 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR               1:41.03    1:40.06        
 34 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.97    1:40.28        
 35 Whang, Justin              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.62    1:40.45        
 36 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR               1:37.92    1:41.09        
 37 Llerena, Derek R           7 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    1:41.64        
 38 Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.85    1:42.81        
 39 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR               1:55.23    1:44.87        
 40 Howard, William J          9 EHY-MR               1:37.21    1:45.40        
 41 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR               1:51.63    1:46.56        
 42 Patel, Harshil V           9 CIY-MR               1:50.44    1:49.16        
 43 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               1:49.98    1:49.70        
 44 Mo, David                  7 FLY-MR               1:59.15    1:51.63        
 45 Cornish, Danny             7 LBA-MR               2:12.00    1:53.68        
 46 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               2:00.08    1:54.99        
 47 Baratta, James J          10 LBA-MR               1:59.99    1:57.20        
 48 McNicholas, Johnny         8 HYB-MR               1:54.62    1:58.89        
 49 Keane, Konall              9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.10        
 50 Min, Christopher K         8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:59.73        
 51 Patak, Reed B              9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:04.83        
 52 Goldberg, Ilam             7 LBA-MR               2:29.99    2:08.31        
 53 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR       1:49.52    2:08.56        
 54 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR               2:11.83    2:13.15        
 -- Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR              2:04.70         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 37.92      38.88        
  2 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.11      39.77        
  3 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      41.39        
  4 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR                 40.59      41.89        
  5 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.98      41.95        
  6 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.95      42.83        
  7 He, David D               10 North Shore-MR         43.00      43.71        
  8 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 42.22      43.79        
  9 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR    52.98      43.88        
 10 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR                 46.05      44.15        
 11 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR                 44.69      44.29        
 12 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  46.40      44.34        
 13 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                45.11      46.06        
 14 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR                 48.85      46.31        
 15 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         50.96      46.47        
 16 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR                 47.70      46.65        
 17 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR                 44.41      46.74        
 18 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR                 47.96      46.79        
 19 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR                45.84      46.92        
 20 Goldberg, Daniel           9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      48.52        
 21 Whang, Justin              7 Express Swimming-MR    49.48      49.43        
 22 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR                 50.12      50.00        
 23 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR                 47.49      50.33        
 24 Tsang, Bryant B            9 FLY-MR                 52.00      50.46        
 25 Shen, Eugene               8 UNNYS-MR               52.67      50.60        
 26 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR                 50.31      50.79        
 27 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                  49.41      50.83        
 28 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR                 54.38      50.87        
 29 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 51.02      50.91        
 30 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 53.57      51.89        
 31 Jang, Kevin S             10 FLY-MR                 57.00      52.16        
 32 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR                 52.75      52.24        
 33 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 North Shore-MR         54.59      52.62        
 34 Smith, Liam H              8 FLY-MR                 52.04      53.21        
 35 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR                 55.12      53.68        
 36 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 59.00      53.77        
 37 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR                 53.62      54.48        
 38 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR              1:01.21      54.90        
 39 Claps, Danny              10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.18        
 40 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                  53.20      55.58        
 41 Llerena, Derek R           7 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      55.92        
 42 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               1:00.87      56.14        
 43 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR                 53.81      56.32        
 44 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                58.15      57.44        
 45 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR                 58.07      58.41        
 46 Min, Christopher K         8 FLY-MR               1:05.00      59.52        
 47 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR         54.07      59.98        
 48 Patel, Harshil V           9 CIY-MR                 55.33    1:00.45        
 49 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:01.58        
 50 Atilano-flor, John J       9 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:01.90        
 51 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:01.99        
 52 Keane, Konall              9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.46        
 53 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR                 57.80    1:03.59        
 54 Costello, James            8 HYB-MR               1:10.73    1:03.67        
 55 Mo, David                  7 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:03.84        
 56 Rahne, Michael r           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50    1:04.59        
 57 Patak, Reed B              9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.11        
 58 Baratta, James J          10 LBA-MR                 54.99    1:08.67        
 -- Goldberg, Ilam             7 LBA-MR               1:05.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:23.78    1:23.35        
  2 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.36    1:25.84        
  3 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.52    1:29.02        
  4 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR               1:28.69    1:29.06        
  5 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR               1:32.82    1:31.42        
  6 He, David D               10 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:32.31        
  7 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.27    1:32.88        
  8 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.82    1:32.98        
  9 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.13    1:33.54        
 10 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:42.18    1:34.60        
 11 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR               1:41.75    1:34.71        
 12 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR               1:36.65    1:36.15        
 13 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               1:41.16    1:37.12        
 14 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR               1:43.76    1:37.68        
 15 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR               1:38.85    1:39.12        
 16 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR              1:38.54    1:39.91        
 17 Chow, Brandon              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34    1:41.19        
 18 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               1:50.08    1:41.55        
 19 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:48.65    1:46.72        
 20 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:36.00    1:47.28        
 21 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               1:46.84    1:47.72        
 22 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR               1:44.24    1:48.53        
 23 Goldberg, Daniel           9 LBA-MR               2:45.00    1:48.65        
 24 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                1:49.14    1:49.66        
 25 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR               1:52.86    1:49.91        
 26 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR               2:11.81    1:53.31        
 27 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               2:09.22    1:54.88        
 28 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              2:07.86    1:55.60        
 29 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR               1:56.44    1:57.22        
 30 Min, Christopher K         8 FLY-MR               2:20.00    1:59.35        
 31 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR               1:58.65    1:59.55        
 32 Claps, Danny              10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:06.37        
 33 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               2:07.58    2:08.24        
 34 Cornish, Danny             7 LBA-MR               3:40.00    2:09.21        
 35 Mo, David                  7 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:11.09        
 36 Abdabhai, Adam A          10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:17.93        
 37 Baratta, James J          10 LBA-MR               2:04.99    2:33.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR                 46.07      44.38        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 44.70      44.46        
  3 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.27      44.53        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR                 46.16      46.06        
  5 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR                 48.50      46.27        
  6 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR                 51.03      47.31        
  7 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    50.66      49.13        
  8 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR                 50.37      49.42        
  9 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR    48.08      49.98        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      50.04        
 11 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR                 51.45      51.22        
 12 He, David D               10 North Shore-MR         56.00      51.84        
 13 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                49.75      52.71        
 14 Tsang, Bryant B            9 FLY-MR                 55.00      53.28        
 15 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR                 53.51      53.41        
 16 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR                 55.00      53.61        
 17 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR    54.50      53.80        
 18 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 53.96      54.48        
 19 Chow, Brandon              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.24      55.27        
 20 Jang, Kevin S             10 FLY-MR                 59.00      58.67        
 21 Mo, David                  7 FLY-MR                 59.29      58.74        
 22 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR                 58.35    1:00.38        
 23 Goldberg, Daniel           9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:00.43        
 24 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR               1:09.91    1:00.47        
 25 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:05.62    1:01.34        
 26 Min, Christopher K         8 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:01.59        
 27 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  59.29    1:04.29        
 28 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               1:04.62    1:04.37        
 29 Goldberg, Ilam             7 LBA-MR               1:24.99    1:04.68        
 30 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                1:06.02    1:05.87        
 31 Kenny, John                9 FLY-MR               1:07.65    1:05.99        
 32 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:01.78    1:06.16        
 33 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               1:05.69    1:06.43        
 34 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR               1:09.21    1:06.53        
 35 Cornish, Danny             7 LBA-MR               1:49.56    1:07.32        
 36 Patak, Reed B              9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.37        
 37 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               1:09.58    1:10.28        
 38 Howard, William J          9 EHY-MR               1:14.26    1:11.62        
 39 Abdabhai, Adam A          10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:17.75        
 40 Baratta, James J          10 LBA-MR               1:05.99    1:19.68        
 41 Rice, Maverick             8 WISC-MR              2:01.10    1:29.34        
 -- Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR               1:06.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Keane, Konall              9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR               1:07.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.97    1:38.51        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR               1:40.05    1:38.68        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:39.71    1:38.94        
  4 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.58    1:42.47        
  5 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR               1:45.67    1:43.07        
  6 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR               1:49.42    1:44.66        
  7 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR               1:48.16    1:44.96        
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.97    1:45.51        
  9 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               1:44.75    1:47.02        
 10 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR               1:50.61    1:47.38        
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.21    1:49.56        
 12 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR              1:49.74    1:50.34        
 13 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:57.58    1:53.19        
 14 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR              1:52.39    1:54.79        
 15 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               2:02.96    1:55.09        
 16 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:55.40        
 17 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.60    1:55.62        
 18 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR               2:09.49    1:58.51        
 19 He, David D               10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:58.67        
 20 Whang, Justin              7 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.83    2:00.92        
 21 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                2:02.28    2:01.83        
 22 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:06.69        
 23 Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:08.28        
 24 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                2:21.04    2:11.33        
 25 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              2:29.47    2:12.23        
 25 Mo, David                  7 FLY-MR               2:17.93    2:12.23        
 27 Patel, Harshil V           9 CIY-MR               2:10.55    2:12.60        
 28 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:14.59        
 29 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                2:18.56    2:18.23        
 30 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR               2:19.61    2:21.52        
 31 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR               2:21.59    2:26.31        
 32 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR               2:26.80    2:28.31        
 33 Min, Christopher K         8 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:28.59        
 34 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR       2:40.40    2:32.41        
 35 Cornish, Danny             7 LBA-MR               3:50.00    2:32.65        
 36 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:35.63        
 37 Baratta, James J          10 LBA-MR               2:29.99    2:49.71        
 -- Rahne, Michael r           8 Farmingdale-MR       2:59.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Howard, William J          9 EHY-MR               2:28.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 37.32      37.19        
  2 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.06      40.33        
  3 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.95      40.48        
  4 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR    43.72      40.76        
  5 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  41.97      41.18        
  6 He, David D               10 North Shore-MR         39.00      41.92        
  7 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR                 43.38      42.00        
  8 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 40.56      42.93        
  9 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.63      43.33        
 10 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR                 46.29      44.33        
 11 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR                 43.66      44.57        
 12 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      45.28        
 13 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR                 54.28      46.67        
 14 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR                47.43      46.68        
 15 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR                 55.00      46.96        
 16 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR               1:08.03      47.87        
 17 Shen, Eugene               8 UNNYS-MR               55.23      49.11        
 18 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                  52.01      49.89        
 19 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR                 45.00      50.70        
 20 Todd, Ian                  9 HYB-MR               1:05.22      52.41        
 21 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 57.66      52.44        
 22 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR                 50.29      52.65        
 23 Smith, Liam H              8 FLY-MR                 56.71      54.08        
 24 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR               1:01.00      54.84        
 25 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR                 57.84      56.02        
 26 Patel, Harshil V           9 CIY-MR                 59.99      57.60        
 27 McNicholas, Johnny         8 HYB-MR                 56.09      59.78        
 28 Atilano-flor, John J       9 FLY-MR               1:05.00      59.91        
 29 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR               1:02.74    1:01.70        
 30 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               1:09.07    1:03.48        
 31 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 North Shore-MR         56.00    1:04.08        
 32 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 55.75    1:05.70        
 33 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR       1:08.82    1:06.73        
 34 Rahne, Michael r           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:13.46        
 35 Cornish, Danny             7 LBA-MR               1:38.15    1:14.80        
 36 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR              1:12.69    1:20.31        
 -- Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tsang, Bryant B            9 FLY-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Costello, James            8 HYB-MR               1:23.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David D               10 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:31.64        
  2 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:36.65    1:34.34        
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.54    1:36.18        
  4 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.11    1:37.18        
  5 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.81    1:40.78        
  6 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.67    1:42.98        
  7 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR               1:39.34    1:43.11        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR               2:26.00    1:56.51        
  9 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:57.56        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR                 30.43      30.04        
  2 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR                 32.76      30.49        
  3 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR                34.84      31.07        
  4 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 31.55      31.65        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.38      31.87        
  6 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      32.02        
  7 Lopez, Christopher S      12 CSC-MR                 37.96      32.20        
  8 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.75      32.45        
  9 Morales, Alexander T      12 FLY-MR                 34.00      32.46        
 10 Subtirelu, Robert C       12 CSC-MR                 34.19      32.55        
 11 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR              35.33      32.78        
 12 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.65      33.69        
 13 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.51      33.73        
 14 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR                 34.04      34.06        
 15 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR                 34.73      34.14        
 16 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              35.06      34.25        
 17 Muszynski, Matthew        12 HYB-MR                 33.69      34.68        
 18 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 37.76      34.85        
 19 Ma, Edmond                12 PATS-MR                41.30      34.94        
 20 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      34.97        
 21 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 36.16      35.39        
 22 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                  38.27      35.44        
 23 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 37.67      35.79        
 24 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 37.09      36.22        
 25 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR                 34.83      36.28        
 26 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR                 38.89      36.46        
 27 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR                 37.04      36.52        
 28 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 36.48      36.90        
 29 NG, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.09        
 30 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.50      37.80        
 31 Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR         40.35      38.18        
 32 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.92      39.33        
 33 McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      39.79        
 34 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR                 38.11      40.02        
 35 Witkowski, Gene T         11 FLY-MR                 35.00      41.45        
 36 Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR                50.06      46.04        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.16    1:04.16        
  2 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               1:09.30    1:08.41        
  3 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               1:09.06    1:08.44        
  4 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR              1:20.11    1:09.31        
  5 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR              1:10.79    1:09.69        
  6 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:10.10        
  7 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR               1:10.27    1:10.60        
  8 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.02    1:10.96        
  9 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.72    1:11.70        
 10 Lopez, Christopher S      12 CSC-MR               1:28.14    1:12.28        
 11 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:12.84        
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle T           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.87    1:12.97        
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               1:14.62    1:13.45        
 14 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.10    1:13.66        
 15 Morales, Alexander T      12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:14.99        
 16 Hutton, Robert            12 PATS-MR              1:35.19    1:15.32        
 17 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:16.70        
 18 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:16.69    1:17.09        
 19 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR               1:15.66    1:17.18        
 20 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:18.14    1:17.52        
 21 Subtirelu, Robert C       12 CSC-MR               2:05.50    1:17.73        
 22 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               1:14.46    1:17.95        
 23 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               1:21.31    1:18.34        
 24 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR               1:18.61    1:19.07        
 25 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR               1:21.85    1:19.15        
 26 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR               1:16.84    1:19.46        
 27 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.61    1:19.52        
 28 McAndrew, Matthew C       12 CIY-MR               1:25.99    1:20.26        
 29 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR            1:20.12    1:20.45        
 30 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:16.92    1:20.59        
 31 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR               1:19.78    1:20.91        
 32 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR               1:22.83    1:21.73        
 33 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR               1:22.14    1:21.82        
 34 Gaynor, Brandon           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.85    1:22.22        
 35 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.88    1:22.73        
 36 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:17.15    1:23.14        
 37 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                1:25.09    1:23.20        
 38 Penrose, Ryan             11 HYB-MR               1:23.27    1:24.39        
 39 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.48    1:25.17        
 40 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:25.53        
 41 Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:26.10        
 42 Villa, Antonio J          11 HAA-MR               1:31.28    1:28.15        
 43 Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR       1:30.48    1:30.41        
 44 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR               1:25.59    1:30.88        
 45 Yu, Jason                 11 CIY-MR               1:30.44    1:31.12        
 46 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR            1:43.41    1:32.85        
 47 Witkowski, Gene T         11 FLY-MR               1:29.00    1:33.70        
 48 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR               1:27.99    1:36.00        
 49 McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.39        
 50 Mueller, Jason T          11 IA-MR                1:46.06    1:40.04        
 51 Cummings, Enoch K         12 CIY-MR               1:25.99    1:40.78        
 52 Tkachenko, Nestor O       11 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    1:56.78        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR           32.91      32.99        
  2 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR                47.72      36.06        
  3 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR                 36.72      36.15        
  4 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      36.70        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      36.74        
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR                40.20      37.16        
  7 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR                37.14      37.73        
  8 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      39.87        
  9 Lopez, Christopher S      12 CSC-MR                 48.04      40.29        
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle T           11 NY Sharks-MR           41.11      40.61        
 11 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 43.13      41.29        
 12 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           40.04      41.89        
 13 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 40.58      41.96        
 14 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              42.42      42.30        
 15 Morales, Alexander T      12 FLY-MR                 50.00      42.66        
 16 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 39.45      42.79        
 17 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.97      42.97        
 18 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR                 45.13      43.26        
 19 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.60      43.35        
 20 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR                 42.60      43.58        
 21 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR                 40.68      43.73        
 22 Yu, Jason                 11 CIY-MR                 47.99      44.58        
 23 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR                 45.48      44.69        
 24 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR                 42.18      44.86        
 25 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR              46.51      45.18        
 26 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 41.79      45.22        
 27 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 45.00      45.24        
 28 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                  49.43      45.47        
 29 Gaynor, Brandon           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.38      45.51        
 30 Hutton, Robert            12 PATS-MR                57.69      45.59        
 31 Penrose, Ryan             11 HYB-MR                 44.02      45.62        
 32 McAndrew, Matthew C       12 CIY-MR                 44.77      45.79        
 33 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR              48.67      46.60        
 34 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      46.68        
 35 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 44.07      46.74        
 36 Subtirelu, Robert C       12 CSC-MR                    NT      47.79        
 37 Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50      47.85        
 38 Witkowski, Gene T         11 FLY-MR                 46.00      49.67        
 39 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         50.41      50.39        
 40 Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR         56.34      51.49        
 41 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR                 50.95      51.95        
 42 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR                 50.36      52.53        
 43 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR                 49.52      52.64        
 44 Villa, Antonio J          11 HAA-MR                 52.79      53.14        
 45 Cummings, Enoch K         12 CIY-MR                 44.22      54.79        
 46 Mueller, Jason T          11 IA-MR                  54.91      57.96        
 47 Tkachenko, Nestor O       11 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:00.12        
 -- Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                  56.67         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:18.15        
  2 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR              1:27.89    1:19.37        
  3 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.64    1:20.02        
  4 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.26    1:20.60        
  5 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               1:23.30    1:21.67        
  6 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               1:24.29    1:23.71        
  7 Lopez, Christopher S      12 CSC-MR               1:43.97    1:24.96        
  8 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               1:23.79    1:26.11        
  9 Ma, Edmond                12 PATS-MR              1:42.08    1:26.53        
 10 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:29.67    1:29.96        
 11 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR               1:30.95    1:31.06        
 12 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.40    1:33.70        
 13 Muszynski, Matthew        12 HYB-MR               1:44.88    1:35.08        
 14 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:35.93    1:35.55        
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR               1:36.85    1:36.82        
 16 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:37.41        
 17 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:35.12    1:38.94        
 18 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:39.34        
 19 NG, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.38        
 20 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR               1:45.66    1:41.79        
 21 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:42.06        
 22 Witkowski, Gene T         11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:44.19        
 23 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                1:42.42    1:44.35        
 24 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR               1:48.41    1:47.33        
 25 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR               1:47.59    1:50.63        
 26 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.75    1:52.02        
 27 Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR       1:53.55    1:52.05        
 28 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR               1:45.82    1:54.65        
 29 Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR              2:01.42    1:57.65        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.69      41.74        
  2 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR                 41.84      42.49        
  3 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.56      42.53        
  4 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.39      44.32        
  5 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 46.75      44.81        
  6 Morales, Alexander T      12 FLY-MR                 48.00      44.90        
  7 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR    46.95      45.18        
  8 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR                 45.89      46.41        
  9 Muszynski, Matthew        12 HYB-MR                 45.72      46.73        
 10 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR                54.96      47.09        
 11 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 48.52      47.53        
 12 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR    48.77      48.17        
 13 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR                 52.43      48.39        
 13 Witkowski, Gene T         11 FLY-MR                 48.00      48.39        
 15 Ma, Edmond                12 PATS-MR                52.24      48.57        
 16 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 46.86      48.78        
 17 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                  51.47      49.51        
 18 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 46.75      50.15        
 19 Lopez, Christopher S      12 CSC-MR                 54.83      50.38        
 20 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23      50.44        
 21 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 50.09      50.65        
 22 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR                 52.55      52.15        
 23 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR                 54.10      52.49        
 24 NG, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.77        
 25 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 54.63      53.91        
 26 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR    52.67      54.16        
 27 Subtirelu, Robert C       12 CSC-MR                 55.27      56.50        
 27 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR                 57.80      56.50        
 29 Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR                58.11      57.99        
 30 Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR         58.99    1:00.65        
 31 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR               1:02.11    1:03.77        
 -- McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR    55.64         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.83    1:30.42        
  2 Hutton, Robert            12 PATS-MR              1:37.29    1:32.38        
  3 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.90    1:34.77        
  4 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               1:31.34    1:34.79        
  5 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:35.06        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:32.79    1:36.57        
  7 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:33.24    1:37.45        
  8 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR               1:36.19    1:37.74        
  9 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:40.80    1:38.02        
 10 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.93    1:38.28        
 11 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR              1:59.83    1:42.98        
 12 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:45.94    1:43.24        
 13 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.20    1:43.37        
 14 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               1:36.68    1:45.19        
 15 Penrose, Ryan             11 HYB-MR               1:43.38    1:46.20        
 16 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:53.39    1:46.87        
 17 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                1:54.40    1:49.05        
 18 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR               1:52.19    1:49.90        
 19 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR               1:49.03    1:50.13        
 20 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:45.93    1:51.41        
 21 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.48    1:51.98        
 22 Cummings, Enoch K         12 CIY-MR               1:58.00    1:54.50        
 23 Mueller, Jason T          11 IA-MR                1:59.88    1:55.51        
 24 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                     NT    1:56.18        
 25 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:56.87        
 26 Villa, Antonio J          11 HAA-MR               2:00.81    1:58.80        
 27 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR               2:07.72    1:59.49        
 28 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR            2:15.19    2:01.68        
 29 Yu, Jason                 11 CIY-MR               2:04.11    2:03.58        
 30 Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    2:05.05        
 31 Gaynor, Brandon           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.41    2:05.82        
 32 McAndrew, Matthew C       12 CIY-MR               1:59.44    2:06.54        
 33 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.35    2:07.72        
 34 Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR       2:31.98    2:10.20        
 35 Tkachenko, Nestor O       11 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:13.43        
 -- Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR               1:32.94         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR           30.94      32.24        
  2 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR                39.04      34.65        
  3 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 34.84      34.98        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 34.87      35.40        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.57      35.59        
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T           11 NY Sharks-MR           35.66      35.66        
  7 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.09      35.95        
  8 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR                 38.61      36.28        
  9 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.94      36.81        
 10 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR                 36.26      36.96        
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR                 36.44      36.99        
 12 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      37.24        
 13 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR                 37.45      37.37        
 14 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR                51.99      38.47        
 15 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR           37.71      38.88        
 16 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR              38.96      38.99        
 17 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 39.88      39.23        
 18 Lopez, Christopher S      12 CSC-MR                 51.40      39.27        
 19 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR                 40.79      39.92        
 20 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR              40.38      40.06        
 21 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      40.08        
 22 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.68      40.41        
 23 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR                 42.19      41.38        
 24 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      41.49        
 25 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 41.01      41.68        
 26 McAndrew, Matthew C       12 CIY-MR                 46.55      42.04        
 27 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 45.94      43.46        
 28 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR              47.03      43.75        
 29 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 57.99      44.46        
 30 Yu, Jason                 11 CIY-MR                 52.33      44.70        
 31 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 46.49      44.74        
 32 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR                 42.64      44.91        
 33 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                  46.22      45.00        
 34 Penrose, Ryan             11 HYB-MR                 54.04      45.51        
 35 Gaynor, Brandon           11 Express Swimming-MR    53.58      46.64        
 36 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR                 45.78      48.41        
 37 Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50      48.51        
 38 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         46.28      48.72        
 39 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR                 57.18      49.86        
 40 Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR         52.63      50.13        
 41 Villa, Antonio J          11 HAA-MR                 54.39      54.46        
 42 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                  57.81    1:00.81        
 43 Cummings, Enoch K         12 CIY-MR                 45.11    1:02.59        
 44 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR                 57.82    1:04.51        
 45 Tkachenko, Nestor O       11 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:20.68        
 -- Mueller, Jason T          11 IA-MR                  53.77         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- McGoldrick, Michael I     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR               1:18.81    1:17.75        
  2 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.19    1:17.86        
  3 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               1:19.54    1:20.43        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.34    1:21.09        
  5 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR            1:24.60    1:21.76        
  6 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.07    1:24.27        
  7 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:24.81        
  8 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               1:25.83    1:28.43        
  9 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            1:30.01    1:29.00        
 10 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:29.11        
 11 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               1:29.78    1:29.74        
 12 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.40    1:30.52        
 13 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.66    1:34.77        
 14 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:32.09    1:36.31        
 15 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                1:40.08    1:52.57        
 16 Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:56.58        
 17 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.87    2:09.59        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR                 27.57      27.79        
  2 Knapp, Michael P          14 FLY-MR                 30.00      28.12        
  3 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      28.15        
  4 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR              28.47      28.48        
  5 Grossman, Daniel M        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.13      28.89        
  6 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR                 28.49      28.93        
  7 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR                 30.24      29.35        
  8 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR                 29.64      29.38        
  9 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR                 29.50      29.46        
 10 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR                 28.89      29.52        
 11 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR                 29.14      29.54        
 12 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      29.74        
 13 Howard, Ben R             13 EHY-MR                 32.59      29.75        
 14 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR                 29.80      29.88        
 15 Tellekamp, T.J. J         13 CSC-MR                    NT      29.90        
 16 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR                 29.93      29.95        
 17 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.18      30.22        
 18 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR    32.44      30.95        
 19 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR                 30.58      31.03        
 20 Li, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR    32.13      31.32        
 21 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      31.39        
 22 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      31.87        
 23 Ling, Darren              13 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      32.14        
 24 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR                 32.96      32.47        
 25 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR         33.31      32.94        
 26 Zhou, Winfield            13 Express Swimming-MR    34.40      34.19        
 27 Cyrus, Pasha              13 HYB-MR                 39.00      34.70        
 28 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      34.74        
 29 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR                36.01      36.79        
 30 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      38.71        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               1:02.09    1:01.05        
  2 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:03.08        
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               1:02.85    1:03.11        
  4 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.82    1:04.34        
  5 Knapp, Michael P          14 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:04.51        
  6 Hayes, Collin             14 HYB-MR               1:02.65    1:04.58        
  7 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               1:07.19    1:05.01        
  8 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               1:06.92    1:05.32        
  9 Martinovic, Filip         14 FLY-MR               1:06.77    1:05.36        
 10 Howard, Ben R             13 EHY-MR               1:12.09    1:05.70        
 11 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR               1:02.59    1:05.89        
 12 Budhram, Ryan P           14 UNFLY-MR             1:09.54    1:06.04        
 13 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               1:06.57    1:06.61        
 14 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               1:03.54    1:06.87        
 15 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               1:12.52    1:07.00        
 16 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:07.03        
 17 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               1:09.21    1:07.10        
 18 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               1:05.89    1:07.78        
 19 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.33    1:08.04        
 20 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:08.06        
 21 Grossman, Daniel M        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.07        
 22 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               1:23.16    1:10.28        
 23 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:11.33        
 24 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.93    1:11.44        
 25 Estevez, Luis M           14 PATS-MR              1:16.44    1:13.22        
 26 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       1:13.51    1:13.71        
 27 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.29    1:14.24        
 28 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.88    1:15.65        
 29 Cyrus, Pasha              13 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:17.29        
 30 Nelson, Matt              14 HYB-MR               1:17.12    1:18.98        
 31 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.55    1:25.94        
 32 Torregrosa, Jordan T      13 LBA-MR               1:30.09    1:28.10        
 33 Gopalani, Ronit G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:28.28        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               2:15.55    2:13.73        
                1:05.07   2:13.73 (1:08.66)                                        
  2 Walsh, Zachary H          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.13    2:17.23        
                1:06.43   2:17.23 (1:10.80)                                        
  3 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.96    2:20.11        
                1:08.41   2:20.11 (1:11.70)                                        
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               2:22.06    2:21.47        
                1:06.29   2:21.47 (1:15.18)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:28.02    2:23.62        
                1:10.30   2:23.62 (1:13.32)                                        
  6 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               2:28.44    2:23.82        
                1:09.49   2:23.82 (1:14.33)                                        
  7 Murphy, Shawn D           14 North Shore-MR       2:21.94    2:23.86        
                1:07.46   2:23.86 (1:16.40)                                        
  8 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:24.31    2:24.04        
                1:08.49   2:24.04 (1:15.55)                                        
  9 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    14 CIY-MR               2:36.69    2:24.80        
                1:10.49   2:24.80 (1:14.31)                                        
 10 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.14    2:24.93        
                1:10.30   2:24.93 (1:14.63)                                        
 11 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.20    2:25.40        
                1:08.93   2:25.40 (1:16.47)                                        
 12 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.01    2:25.63        
                1:10.97   2:25.63 (1:14.66)                                        
 13 Hayes, Collin             14 HYB-MR               2:17.11    2:26.65        
                1:08.51   2:26.65 (1:18.14)                                        
 14 Pan, Noah                 13 CIY-MR               2:48.39    2:26.77        
                1:09.17   2:26.77 (1:17.60)                                        
 15 Tellekamp, T.J. J         13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:26.79        
                1:10.02   2:26.79 (1:16.77)                                        
 16 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               2:28.87    2:26.80        
                1:09.71   2:26.80 (1:17.09)                                        
 17 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.15    2:26.93        
                1:10.51   2:26.93 (1:16.42)                                        
 18 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            2:24.86    2:27.13        
                1:09.37   2:27.13 (1:17.76)                                        
 19 Howard, Ben R             13 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:27.23        
                1:15.17   2:27.23 (1:12.06)                                        
 20 DeVito, TJ                13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.65    2:27.62        
                1:10.57   2:27.62 (1:17.05)                                        
 21 Knapp, Michael P          14 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:30.23        
                1:12.56   2:30.23 (1:17.67)                                        
 22 Martinovic, Filip         14 FLY-MR               2:47.10    2:30.65        
                1:12.05   2:30.65 (1:18.60)                                        
 23 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.17    2:31.78        
                1:11.83   2:31.78 (1:19.95)                                        
 24 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               2:30.20    2:31.82        
                1:12.90   2:31.82 (1:18.92)                                        
 25 Budhram, Ryan P           14 UNFLY-MR             2:41.30    2:32.50        
                1:12.58   2:32.50 (1:19.92)                                        
 26 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               2:35.48    2:32.95        
                1:14.73   2:32.95 (1:18.22)                                        
 27 Stecher, Timothy J        13 IA-MR                2:38.53    2:33.06        
                1:13.40   2:33.06 (1:19.66)                                        
 28 Vath, Joe F               13 Sachem-MR            2:37.35    2:33.39        
                1:15.07   2:33.39 (1:18.32)                                        
 28 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            2:34.04    2:33.39        
                1:15.97   2:33.39 (1:17.42)                                        
 30 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               2:35.60    2:34.00        
                1:15.94   2:34.00 (1:18.06)                                        
 31 Ochs, Corey               14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:34.33        
                1:14.72   2:34.33 (1:19.61)                                        
 32 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               2:34.17    2:35.62        
                1:14.61   2:35.62 (1:21.01)                                        
 33 Estevez, Luis M           14 PATS-MR              2:38.50    2:37.56        
                1:13.02   2:37.56 (1:24.54)                                        
 34 Murphy, Andrew J          13 North Shore-MR       2:52.84    2:38.16        
                1:16.06   2:38.16 (1:22.10)                                        
 35 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.59    2:39.34        
                1:16.12   2:39.34 (1:23.22)                                        
 35 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:39.34        
                1:16.47   2:39.34 (1:22.87)                                        
 37 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       2:38.07    2:41.15        
                1:16.75   2:41.15 (1:24.40)                                        
 38 Breitenstein, Joseph F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.19    2:41.21        
                1:18.56   2:41.21 (1:22.65)                                        
 39 Grossman, Daniel M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.31    2:41.79        
                1:15.68   2:41.79 (1:26.11)                                        
 40 Zhou, Kevin               14 CIY-MR               2:48.77    2:42.32        
                1:16.49   2:42.32 (1:25.83)                                        
 41 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              2:37.70    2:43.50        
                1:12.64   2:43.50 (1:30.86)                                        
 42 Ling, Darren              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.09    2:43.59        
                1:18.40   2:43.59 (1:25.19)                                        
 43 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.43    2:44.54        
                1:16.50   2:44.54 (1:28.04)                                        
 44 Li, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.88    2:45.66        
                1:16.28   2:45.66 (1:29.38)                                        
 45 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.36    2:45.89        
                1:23.43   2:45.89 (1:22.46)                                        
 46 Daly, Patrick             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.97    2:47.21        
                1:20.05   2:47.21 (1:27.16)                                        
 47 Cyrus, Pasha              13 HYB-MR               2:48.99    2:49.81        
                1:23.01   2:49.81 (1:26.80)                                        
 48 Troy, Denis J             13 CIY-MR               3:21.44    2:50.59        
                1:22.87   2:50.59 (1:27.72)                                        
 49 Smalling, Logan           13 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.20    2:50.88        
                1:21.52   2:50.88 (1:29.36)                                        
 50 Nelson, Matt              14 HYB-MR               2:51.31    2:51.62        
                1:22.40   2:51.62 (1:29.22)                                        
 51 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.61    2:53.60        
 52 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              2:56.97    2:55.99        
                1:21.52   2:55.99 (1:34.47)                                        
 53 Penrose, Sean             13 HYB-MR               2:52.55    3:00.99        
                1:25.11   3:00.99 (1:35.88)                                        
 54 Aiello, Jack              13 HYB-MR               3:02.11    3:02.54        
                1:24.57   3:02.54 (1:37.97)                                        
 55 Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    3:04.29        
                1:24.63   3:04.29 (1:39.66)                                        
 56 Keller, Tate A            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:07.18        
                1:31.41   3:07.18 (1:35.77)                                        
 57 Graham, Tommy R           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:07.48        
                1:28.72   3:07.48 (1:38.76)                                        
 -- Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                3:08.60         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:28.76        DQ (1:39.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zachary H          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.38    1:09.55        
  2 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               1:10.99    1:11.41        
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               1:24.38    1:13.62        
  4 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               1:16.66    1:15.72        
  5 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    14 CIY-MR               1:25.17    1:16.08        
  6 Hayes, Collin             14 HYB-MR               1:16.49    1:17.19        
  7 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.97    1:17.56        
  8 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            1:19.31    1:18.03        
  9 DeVito, TJ                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.04    1:18.58        
 10 Tellekamp, T.J. J         13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:18.65        
 11 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.86    1:18.88        
 12 Ochs, Corey               14 LBA-MR               1:45.74    1:19.10        
 13 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               1:29.45    1:19.31        
 14 Zhou, Kevin               14 CIY-MR               1:19.55    1:19.44        
 15 Murphy, Shawn D           14 North Shore-MR       1:20.46    1:19.52        
 16 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               1:35.12    1:19.93        
 17 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               1:21.81    1:19.95        
 18 Murphy, Andrew J          13 North Shore-MR       1:18.98    1:20.08        
 19 Budhram, Ryan P           14 UNFLY-MR             1:25.96    1:20.66        
 20 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.78    1:20.80        
 21 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.13    1:22.17        
 22 Estevez, Luis M           14 PATS-MR              1:26.70    1:22.54        
 23 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              1:29.40    1:22.82        
 24 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.52    1:22.87        
 25 Nelson, Matt              14 HYB-MR               1:23.27    1:23.23        
 26 Martinovic, Filip         14 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:23.37        
 27 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               1:24.20    1:24.30        
 28 Ling, Darren              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.39    1:24.64        
 29 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.32    1:25.07        
 29 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            1:24.48    1:25.07        
 31 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               1:24.74    1:25.12        
 32 Knapp, Michael P          14 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.68        
 33 Troy, Denis J             13 CIY-MR               1:45.11    1:26.62        
 34 Cyrus, Pasha              13 HYB-MR               1:46.65    1:26.88        
 35 Grossman, Daniel M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.15    1:27.03        
 36 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:27.25        
 37 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.12    1:27.79        
 38 Vath, Joe F               13 Sachem-MR            1:26.31    1:27.97        
 39 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               1:26.27    1:28.21        
 40 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       1:29.76    1:28.55        
 41 Smalling, Logan           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.43    1:29.11        
 42 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               1:36.31    1:29.25        
 43 Stecher, Timothy J        13 IA-MR                1:29.63    1:29.80        
 44 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              1:46.65    1:30.05        
 45 Breitenstein, Joseph F    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.63    1:30.14        
 46 Connors, Brian G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.09    1:32.78        
 47 Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:33.20        
 48 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.53    1:35.33        
 49 Aiello, Jack              13 HYB-MR               1:50.82    1:41.71        
 50 Yacovone, Thomas S        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.85        
 51 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                1:41.12    1:43.08        
 52 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.21    1:43.98        
 53 Graham, Tommy R           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.99        
 54 Penrose, Sean             13 HYB-MR               1:35.13    1:44.45        
 55 Keller, Tate A            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.24        
 -- Pan, Noah                 13 CIY-MR               1:17.90         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR               2:36.54    2:39.99        
                1:16.70   2:39.99 (1:23.29)                                        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               3:07.00    2:40.47        
                1:16.84   2:40.47 (1:23.63)                                        
  3 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:41.95    2:43.54        
                1:20.09   2:43.54 (1:23.45)                                        
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J         13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:46.48        
                1:20.19   2:46.48 (1:26.29)                                        
  5 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.01    2:48.04        
                1:21.29   2:48.04 (1:26.75)                                        
  6 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.41    2:50.47        
                1:21.92   2:50.47 (1:28.55)                                        
  7 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:48.20    2:50.59        
                1:20.87   2:50.59 (1:29.72)                                        
  8 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.95    2:51.42        
                1:25.16   2:51.42 (1:26.26)                                        
  9 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            2:52.07    2:52.77        
                1:24.04   2:52.77 (1:28.73)                                        
 10 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               3:02.29    2:53.82        
                1:25.91   2:53.82 (1:27.91)                                        
 10 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               2:57.32    2:53.82        
                1:23.95   2:53.82 (1:29.87)                                        
 12 Zhou, Winfield            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.09    2:55.48        
                1:24.44   2:55.48 (1:31.04)                                        
 13 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.06    2:56.42        
                1:26.40   2:56.42 (1:30.02)                                        
 14 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    2:56.58        
                1:26.38   2:56.58 (1:30.20)                                        
 15 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:58.30        
                1:26.14   2:58.30 (1:32.16)                                        
 16 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.01    2:58.96        
                1:28.98   2:58.96 (1:29.98)                                        
 17 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.90    3:03.38        
                1:29.02   3:03.38 (1:34.36)                                        
 18 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               3:06.23    3:04.41        
                1:30.13   3:04.41 (1:34.28)                                        
 19 Ling, Darren              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.17    3:05.41        
                1:30.81   3:05.41 (1:34.60)                                        
 20 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               3:18.20    3:05.89        
                1:33.29   3:05.89 (1:32.60)                                        
 21 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              3:06.85    3:10.98        
                3:10.98         3:10.98 ( )                                        
 22 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       3:10.72    3:11.14        
                1:33.46   3:11.14 (1:37.68)                                        
 23 Grossman, Daniel M        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.86    3:16.53        
                3:16.77         3:16.53 ( )                                        
 24 Li, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    3:25.47        
                1:40.09   3:25.47 (1:45.38)                                        
 25 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.19    3:35.93        
                1:46.63   3:35.93 (1:49.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               1:08.30    1:10.42        
  2 Walsh, Zachary H          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.32    1:19.87        
  3 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               1:22.66    1:20.02        
  4 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               1:20.09    1:20.31        
  5 Howard, Ben R             13 EHY-MR               1:24.85    1:21.53        
  6 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               1:22.43    1:23.18        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               1:27.45    1:24.54        
  8 Zhou, Kevin               14 CIY-MR               1:28.96    1:26.56        
  9 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.66    1:27.36        
 10 Smalling, Logan           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.58    1:27.74        
 11 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               1:24.32    1:27.88        
 12 Pan, Noah                 13 CIY-MR               1:33.89    1:27.95        
 13 Knapp, Michael P          14 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:29.07        
 14 Murphy, Shawn D           14 North Shore-MR       1:27.35    1:29.64        
 15 DeVito, TJ                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.84    1:30.93        
 16 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            1:29.11    1:31.03        
 17 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               1:32.47    1:31.14        
 18 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               1:32.14    1:31.34        
 19 Tellekamp, T.J. J         13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.54        
 20 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.06    1:32.05        
 21 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               1:35.29    1:32.08        
 22 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            1:35.06    1:34.00        
 23 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.36    1:34.14        
 24 Martinovic, Filip         14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:34.33        
 25 Ling, Darren              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.07    1:34.46        
 26 Estevez, Luis M           14 PATS-MR              1:46.95    1:34.60        
 27 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.05    1:34.92        
 28 Budhram, Ryan P           14 UNFLY-MR             1:33.51    1:35.04        
 29 Cyrus, Pasha              13 HYB-MR               1:45.66    1:36.39        
 30 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.71    1:37.14        
 31 Aiello, Jack              13 HYB-MR               2:03.44    1:37.62        
 32 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.74    1:37.98        
 33 Murphy, Andrew J          13 North Shore-MR       1:41.05    1:39.21        
 34 Stecher, Timothy J        13 IA-MR                1:32.45    1:39.66        
 35 Breitenstein, Joseph F    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.92    1:40.05        
 36 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.01    1:40.49        
 37 Daly, Patrick             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.04    1:40.87        
 38 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.23    1:41.77        
 39 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              1:51.97    1:42.28        
 40 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               1:43.73    1:43.54        
 41 Keller, Tate A            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.99        
 42 Yacovone, Thomas S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.33    1:46.58        
 43 Vath, Joe F               13 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:47.54        
 44 Penrose, Sean             13 HYB-MR               1:43.61    1:48.38        
 45 Troy, Denis J             13 CIY-MR               1:56.99    1:48.65        
 46 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:49.54    1:50.46        
 47 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.34    1:51.55        
 48 Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.78    1:51.82        
 49 Graham, Tommy R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.88    1:56.83        
 50 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       1:58.23    1:57.88        
 51 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:13.69        
 -- Asanjarani, Jonathan D    14 CIY-MR               1:55.01         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               3:03.92    2:51.70        
                1:22.33   2:51.70 (1:29.37)                                        
  2 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               2:44.19    2:52.76        
                1:22.34   2:52.76 (1:30.42)                                        
  3 Howard, Ben R             13 EHY-MR               3:13.80    2:58.11        
                1:29.18   2:58.11 (1:28.93)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:56.45    2:58.92        
                1:24.38   2:58.92 (1:34.54)                                        
  5 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               3:05.86    2:59.88        
                1:26.16   2:59.88 (1:33.72)                                        
  6 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.12    3:11.14        
                1:33.53   3:11.14 (1:37.61)                                        
  7 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.09    3:11.51        
                1:32.35   3:11.51 (1:39.16)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               3:17.07    3:17.25        
                1:37.12   3:17.25 (1:40.13)                                        
  9 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            3:19.25    3:17.59        
                1:36.45   3:17.59 (1:41.14)                                        
 10 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.87    3:18.63        
                1:36.68   3:18.63 (1:41.95)                                        
 11 Estevez, Luis M           14 PATS-MR              3:32.86    3:21.34        
                1:36.95   3:21.34 (1:44.39)                                        
 12 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.95    3:27.33        
                1:42.18   3:27.33 (1:45.15)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR         3:49.26    3:30.64        
                1:40.42   3:30.64 (1:50.22)                                        
 14 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.09    3:38.78        
                1:44.86   3:38.78 (1:53.92)                                        
 15 Torregrosa, Jordan T      13 LBA-MR               3:50.09    4:28.90        
                2:09.20   4:28.90 (2:19.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               1:10.70    1:10.11        
  2 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               1:11.99    1:11.17        
  3 Budhram, Ryan P           14 UNFLY-MR             1:29.95    1:14.00        
  4 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:14.56        
  5 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.35    1:15.46        
  6 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR               1:12.98    1:15.81        
  7 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.08    1:17.46        
  8 Howard, Ben R             13 EHY-MR               1:26.76    1:18.46        
  9 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       1:17.49    1:20.14        
 10 Martinovic, Filip         14 FLY-MR               1:19.89    1:20.29        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               1:25.97    1:23.91        
 12 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:24.38        
 13 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.09    1:24.57        
 14 Cyrus, Pasha              13 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:26.90        
 15 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               1:33.07    1:29.65        
 16 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.49    1:30.68        
 17 Li, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.44        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       3:03.46    2:54.87        
                1:22.13   2:54.87 (1:32.74)                                        
  2 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.05    3:13.77        
                1:24.78   3:13.77 (1:48.99)                                        
  3 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               3:14.27    3:21.78        
                1:27.70   3:21.78 (1:54.08)                                        
  4 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:26.04        
                1:33.34   3:26.04 (1:52.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               2:36.50    2:32.54        
                1:11.70   2:32.54 (1:20.84)                                        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               2:41.35    2:35.43        
                1:10.85   2:35.43 (1:24.58)                                        
  3 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.20    2:39.24        
                1:16.81   2:39.24 (1:22.43)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:37.74    2:39.81        
                1:15.05   2:39.81 (1:24.76)                                        
  5 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:44.46    2:40.54        
                1:17.86   2:40.54 (1:22.68)                                        
  6 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               2:52.87    2:40.90        
                1:22.56   2:40.90 (1:18.34)                                        
  7 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR               2:46.64    2:43.90        
                1:15.74   2:43.90 (1:28.16)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:44.05    2:44.71        
                1:18.56   2:44.71 (1:26.15)                                        
  9 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.01    2:45.90        
                1:20.50   2:45.90 (1:25.40)                                        
 10 Martinovic, Filip         14 FLY-MR               2:50.20    2:48.11        
                1:19.89   2:48.11 (1:28.22)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               3:06.15    2:48.15        
                1:21.28   2:48.15 (1:26.87)                                        
 12 Budhram, Ryan P           14 UNFLY-MR             3:07.88    2:48.23        
                1:17.83   2:48.23 (1:30.40)                                        
 13 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.10    2:48.51        
                1:17.11   2:48.51 (1:31.40)                                        
 14 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:48.69        
                1:20.97   2:48.69 (1:27.72)                                        
 15 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            3:00.18    2:52.38        
                1:24.88   2:52.38 (1:27.50)                                        
 16 Hayes, Collin             14 HYB-MR               2:46.56    2:52.77        
                1:20.54   2:52.77 (1:32.23)                                        
 17 Cremer, Brian K           14 IA-MR                2:51.30    2:53.48        
                1:23.02   2:53.48 (1:30.46)                                        
 18 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.64    2:53.49        
                1:23.31   2:53.49 (1:30.18)                                        
 19 Knapp, Michael P          14 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:55.07        
                1:23.35   2:55.07 (1:31.72)                                        
 20 Estevez, Luis M           14 PATS-MR              3:09.86    2:56.50        
                1:24.59   2:56.50 (1:31.91)                                        
 21 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.30    2:56.79        
                1:26.85   2:56.79 (1:29.94)                                        
 22 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.85    3:00.88        
                1:25.65   3:00.88 (1:35.23)                                        
 23 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               3:10.23    3:01.53        
                1:28.41   3:01.53 (1:33.12)                                        
 24 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.16    3:02.77        
                1:28.87   3:02.77 (1:33.90)                                        
 25 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       3:07.19    3:06.78        
                1:24.39   3:06.78 (1:42.39)                                        
 26 Nelson, Matt              14 HYB-MR               3:12.37    3:08.63        
                1:26.09   3:08.63 (1:42.54)                                        
 27 Grossman, Daniel M        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.67        
                1:29.56   3:12.67 (1:43.11)                                        
 28 Gopalani, Ronit G         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.11    3:41.72        
                1:47.29   3:41.72 (1:54.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.00    5:46.53        
                1:19.42   2:50.72 (1:31.30)   4:27.05 (1:36.33)   5:46.53 (1:19.48)
  2 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               5:30.00    5:48.68        
                1:27.14   3:02.66 (1:35.52)   4:31.80 (1:29.14)   5:48.68 (1:16.88)
  3 Howard, Ben R             13 EHY-MR                    NT    5:52.77        
                1:27.21   3:02.44 (1:35.23)   4:36.69 (1:34.25)   5:52.77 (1:16.08)
  4 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.66    5:53.66        
                1:24.81   2:56.17 (1:31.36)   4:35.48 (1:39.31)   5:53.66 (1:18.18)
  5 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR                 NT    6:01.20        
                1:25.26   2:55.91 (1:30.65)   4:39.78 (1:43.87)   6:01.20 (1:21.42)
  6 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.44    6:03.25        
                1:28.27   3:01.42 (1:33.15)   4:46.43 (1:45.01)   6:03.25 (1:16.82)
  7 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.11    6:19.14        
                1:32.51   3:11.48 (1:38.97)   4:55.66 (1:44.18)   6:19.14 (1:23.48)
  8 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.00    6:21.57        
                1:30.00   3:03.72 (1:33.72)   5:03.80 (2:00.08)   6:21.57 (1:17.77)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon           25 HAA-MR                 23.71      24.21        
  2 D'Errico, Angelo C        23 Express Swimming-MR    25.76      25.71        
  3 Klages, Ryan              18 HYB-MR                 25.56      26.13        
  4 Kostelec, Nick            17 LBA-MR                 26.34      26.28        
  5 Duva, Ben                 18 Express Swimming-MR    26.32      26.42        
  6 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      26.58        
  7 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR                 27.98      26.78        
  8 Krackow, Max E            18 Express Swimming-MR    26.11      26.92        
  9 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 26.95      26.99        
 10 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR                 28.53      27.07        
 11 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR                 27.23      27.11        
 12 Scandura, Anthony F       15 FLY-MR                 27.71      27.53        
 13 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR                 27.48      27.69        
 14 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.05      27.91        
 15 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR                 28.56      27.98        
 16 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR                 27.10      28.14        
 17 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      28.34        
 18 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      28.40        
 19 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR                28.19      28.45        
 20 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.55      28.47        
 21 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR                28.77      28.51        
 22 O'Meara, James            16 LBA-MR                 30.30      28.69        
 23 Tutone, Chris L           15 Sachem-MR              28.46      28.75        
 23 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR    28.84      28.75        
 25 Giraldo, Mateo            15 FLY-MR                 29.17      28.81        
 26 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR              28.87      29.00        
 27 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR                 29.88      29.24        
 28 Pereda, Christian         15 HYB-MR                 37.88      29.32        
 29 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.48      29.39        
 30 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR                 29.14      29.68        
 31 Chow, Brian Z             15 Express Swimming-MR    33.92      29.71        
 32 Avalone, Frank E          15 FLY-MR                 33.00      29.78        
 33 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR                 29.76      29.85        
 34 Chen, Brian S             15 UNFLY-MR               31.00      30.13        
 35 Crilly, Dennis J          17 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      30.20        
 36 Collins, Patrick E        16 WISC-MR                30.88      30.42        
 37 Morgan, Julian C          13 PATS-MR                33.21      32.27        
 38 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR                 33.31      33.52        
 39 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR                34.90      34.10        
 40 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                39.28      40.52        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR                    NT      27.04        
  2 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR                    NT      29.63        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon           25 HAA-MR                 55.02      55.08        
  2 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR           55.54      56.48        
  3 Kostelec, Nick            17 LBA-MR                 54.58      57.22        
  4 Duva, Ben                 18 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      57.78        
  5 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR                 58.82      57.97        
  6 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      59.00        
  7 Klages, Ryan              18 HYB-MR                 56.59      59.12        
  8 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               1:01.54      59.89        
  9 Carey, Craig              16 LBA-MR               1:04.59    1:00.44        
 10 Fusco, Christopher        19 NY Sharks-MR           59.77    1:00.46        
 11 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               1:01.18    1:00.86        
 12 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.36    1:00.94        
 13 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:00.99    1:01.61        
 14 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               1:02.76    1:01.64        
 15 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               1:02.62    1:01.74        
 16 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.55    1:01.80        
 17 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.22    1:02.21        
 18 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.72    1:02.53        
 19 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.84    1:02.56        
 20 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:02.80        
 21 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.22    1:02.88        
 22 Foti, Christian           15 LBA-MR               1:11.69    1:03.95        
 23 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            1:04.54    1:03.98        
 24 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR               1:06.64    1:04.36        
 25 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               1:03.29    1:04.43        
 26 McVeigh, Sean P           16 LBA-MR               1:02.23    1:04.66        
 27 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.01    1:05.06        
 28 Tutone, Chris L           15 Sachem-MR            1:08.59    1:05.14        
 29 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               1:03.46    1:06.22        
 30 Collins, Patrick E        16 WISC-MR              1:08.60    1:06.82        
 31 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               1:09.06    1:08.68        
 32 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.86    1:09.22        
 33 Pereda, Christian         15 HYB-MR               1:18.77    1:10.38        
 34 Li, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.71        
 35 Gonzalez, Wilson G        15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:12.54        
 36 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               1:12.13    1:12.65        
 37 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              1:36.32    1:13.48        
 38 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:16.64    1:13.74        
 39 Sanghavi, Kavin D         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:14.94        
 40 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:16.22    1:17.60        
 41 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:24.98    1:20.55        
 42 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR              1:25.01    1:26.33        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               2:06.59    2:03.37        
                1:00.03   2:03.37 (1:03.34)                                        
  2 Duva, Ben                 18 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.34    2:04.30        
                1:00.62   2:04.30 (1:03.68)                                        
  3 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.23    2:05.21        
                1:01.98   2:05.21 (1:03.23)                                        
  4 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.09    2:06.12        
                1:00.79   2:06.12 (1:05.33)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR               2:11.50    2:07.18        
                1:01.29   2:07.18 (1:05.89)                                        
  6 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.46    2:08.21        
                1:01.23   2:08.21 (1:06.98)                                        
  7 Kostelec, Nick            17 LBA-MR               1:59.75    2:09.44        
                1:02.24   2:09.44 (1:07.20)                                        
  8 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.51    2:10.21        
                1:03.24   2:10.21 (1:06.97)                                        
  9 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.66    2:12.24        
                1:03.98   2:12.24 (1:08.26)                                        
 10 Garcia, Stefan            18 FLY-MR               2:13.73    2:12.31        
                1:03.61   2:12.31 (1:08.70)                                        
 11 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               2:14.85    2:13.59        
                1:04.66   2:13.59 (1:08.93)                                        
 12 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR              2:11.96    2:13.96        
                1:04.58   2:13.96 (1:09.38)                                        
 13 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.84    2:14.18        
                1:04.58   2:14.18 (1:09.60)                                        
 14 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              2:20.52    2:14.90        
                1:04.74   2:14.90 (1:10.16)                                        
 14 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.59    2:14.90        
                1:05.11   2:14.90 (1:09.79)                                        
 16 Carey, Craig              16 LBA-MR               2:24.56    2:16.13        
                1:03.62   2:16.13 (1:12.51)                                        
 17 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.98    2:16.24        
                1:04.90   2:16.24 (1:11.34)                                        
 18 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.35    2:16.31        
                1:04.23   2:16.31 (1:12.08)                                        
 19 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               2:15.58    2:16.84        
                1:05.94   2:16.84 (1:10.90)                                        
 20 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               2:14.68    2:17.34        
                1:04.88   2:17.34 (1:12.46)                                        
 21 O'Meara, James            16 LBA-MR               2:15.90    2:18.58        
                1:07.25   2:18.58 (1:11.33)                                        
 22 Krackow, Max E            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.61    2:19.20        
                1:03.69   2:19.20 (1:15.51)                                        
 23 Scandura, Anthony F       15 FLY-MR               2:20.36    2:21.27        
                1:07.28   2:21.27 (1:13.99)                                        
 24 Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.57    2:21.79        
                1:06.70   2:21.79 (1:15.09)                                        
 25 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.88    2:21.94        
                1:07.36   2:21.94 (1:14.58)                                        
 26 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               2:19.56    2:22.02        
                1:08.43   2:22.02 (1:13.59)                                        
 27 McCalla, David            17 CIY-MR               2:15.44    2:22.22        
                1:07.02   2:22.22 (1:15.20)                                        
 28 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR               2:29.57    2:22.28        
                1:08.41   2:22.28 (1:13.87)                                        
 29 Gibbons, James            15 HAA-MR               2:26.89    2:22.70        
                1:07.20   2:22.70 (1:15.50)                                        
 30 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               2:15.54    2:23.05        
                1:07.68   2:23.05 (1:15.37)                                        
 31 Collins, Patrick E        16 WISC-MR              2:32.72    2:23.26        
                1:08.84   2:23.26 (1:14.42)                                        
 32 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.41    2:23.56        
                1:08.29   2:23.56 (1:15.27)                                        
 33 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.10    2:28.36        
                1:11.07   2:28.36 (1:17.29)                                        
 34 Giraldo, Mateo            15 FLY-MR               2:23.72    2:30.77        
                1:11.78   2:30.77 (1:18.99)                                        
 35 Tutone, Chris L           15 Sachem-MR            2:31.18    2:31.25        
                1:10.40   2:31.25 (1:20.85)                                        
 36 Michel, Brad J            14 North Shore-MR       2:31.53    2:32.14        
                1:12.41   2:32.14 (1:19.73)                                        
 37 Michel, Jeff R            13 North Shore-MR       2:35.41    2:32.45        
                1:14.62   2:32.45 (1:17.83)                                        
 38 Shi, David                16 CIY-MR               2:31.88    2:33.58        
                1:11.81   2:33.58 (1:21.77)                                        
 39 Avalone, Frank E          15 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:36.92        
                1:13.91   2:36.92 (1:23.01)                                        
 40 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.64    2:38.79        
                1:13.14   2:38.79 (1:25.65)                                        
 41 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR              2:38.88    2:38.91        
                1:16.18   2:38.91 (1:22.73)                                        
 42 Morgan, Julian C          13 PATS-MR              2:56.60    2:39.15        
                1:16.44   2:39.15 (1:22.71)                                        
 43 Pereda, Christian         15 HYB-MR               2:50.11    2:43.26        
                1:18.59   2:43.26 (1:24.67)                                        
 44 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               2:39.97    2:44.27        
                1:19.08   2:44.27 (1:25.19)                                        
 45 Murphy, Thomas M          17 North Shore-MR       2:40.15    2:47.92        
                1:18.51   2:47.92 (1:29.41)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               4:40.09    4:48.32        
                1:07.22   2:22.70 (1:15.48)   3:37.63 (1:14.93)   4:48.32 (1:10.69)
  2 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               5:08.97    5:07.72        
                1:11.25   2:29.75 (1:18.50)   3:49.51 (1:19.76)   5:07.72 (1:18.21)
  3 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.85    5:08.88        
                1:15.10   2:34.47 (1:19.37)   3:53.28 (1:18.81)   5:08.88 (1:15.60)
  4 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.90    5:09.53        
                1:11.19   2:30.92 (1:19.73)   3:51.51 (1:20.59)   5:09.53 (1:18.02)
  5 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               5:12.32    5:10.39        
                1:13.95   2:34.44 (1:20.49)   3:53.95 (1:19.51)   5:10.39 (1:16.44)
  6 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.76    5:20.71        
                1:16.78   2:38.30 (1:21.52)   4:00.65 (1:22.35)   5:20.71 (1:20.06)
  7 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR                    NT    5:22.81        
                1:14.86   2:37.82 (1:22.96)   4:03.04 (1:25.22)   5:22.81 (1:19.77)
  8 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               6:05.43    5:24.84        
                1:16.31   2:40.75 (1:24.44)   4:04.97 (1:24.22)   5:24.84 (1:19.87)
  9 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       5:05.00    5:29.54        
                1:16.14   2:40.62 (1:24.48)   4:07.74 (1:27.12)   5:29.54 (1:21.80)
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               5:24.42    5:31.05        
                1:17.46   2:43.11 (1:25.65)   4:09.08 (1:25.97)   5:31.05 (1:21.97)
 11 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.09    5:43.71        
                1:21.26   2:49.23 (1:27.97)   4:17.25 (1:28.02)   5:43.71 (1:26.46)
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR                   NT    5:51.38        
                1:17.57   2:47.48 (1:29.91)   4:18.73 (1:31.25)   5:51.38 (1:32.65)
 13 Smalling, Logan           13 Farmingdale-MR       6:10.09    6:19.29        
                1:29.76   3:07.45 (1:37.69)   4:47.24 (1:39.79)   6:19.29 (1:32.05)
 14 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       6:10.09    6:24.69        
                1:29.41   3:06.99 (1:37.58)   4:46.84 (1:39.85)   6:24.69 (1:37.85)
 15 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       6:35.43    6:37.98        
                3:05.54   6:22.33 (3:16.79)     6:37.98 (15.65)                    
 16 Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR       6:50.08    6:41.17        
                1:34.54   3:16.80 (1:42.26)   5:01.26 (1:44.46)   6:41.17 (1:39.91)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Chris H           19 IA-MR                4:13.20    4:20.30        
                1:01.92   2:09.13 (1:07.21)   3:16.94 (1:07.81)   4:20.30 (1:03.36)
  2 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         4:19.93    4:21.29        
                1:02.95   2:09.60 (1:06.65)   3:16.90 (1:07.30)   4:21.29 (1:04.39)
  3 Duva, Ben                 18 Express Swimming-MR  4:19.09    4:24.79        
                1:02.98   2:10.35 (1:07.37)   3:18.16 (1:07.81)   4:24.79 (1:06.63)
  4 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               4:27.06    4:26.14        
                1:02.81   2:10.63 (1:07.82)   3:18.48 (1:07.85)   4:26.14 (1:07.66)
  5 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.96    4:29.60        
                1:03.76   2:11.80 (1:08.04)   3:20.28 (1:08.48)   4:29.60 (1:09.32)
  6 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.70    4:33.83        
                1:04.89   2:14.18 (1:09.29)   3:23.80 (1:09.62)   4:33.83 (1:10.03)
  7 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.45    4:34.09        
                1:04.42   2:15.00 (1:10.58)   3:25.55 (1:10.55)   4:34.09 (1:08.54)
  8 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.45    4:34.11        
                1:04.66   2:14.83 (1:10.17)   3:24.33 (1:09.50)   4:34.11 (1:09.78)
  9 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         4:31.62    4:34.89        
                1:03.05   2:11.46 (1:08.41)   3:22.14 (1:10.68)   4:34.89 (1:12.75)
 10 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         4:38.77    4:35.33        
                1:04.74   2:15.43 (1:10.69)   3:25.95 (1:10.52)   4:35.33 (1:09.38)
 11 Garcia, Stefan            18 FLY-MR               4:40.72    4:40.38        
                1:04.71   2:16.20 (1:11.49)   3:28.69 (1:12.49)   4:40.38 (1:11.69)
 12 Cremer, Andrew B          17 IA-MR                4:25.75    4:41.94        
                1:03.82   2:15.97 (1:12.15)   3:29.19 (1:13.22)   4:41.94 (1:12.75)
 13 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.09    4:44.24        
                1:05.94   2:19.15 (1:13.21)   3:32.62 (1:13.47)   4:44.24 (1:11.62)
 14 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:06.49    4:44.58        
                1:06.37   2:18.34 (1:11.97)   3:31.75 (1:13.41)   4:44.58 (1:12.83)
 15 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               4:48.76    4:46.21        
                1:05.86   2:18.99 (1:13.13)   3:33.22 (1:14.23)   4:46.21 (1:12.99)
 16 Carey, Craig              16 LBA-MR                    NT    4:49.39        
                1:06.48   2:19.83 (1:13.35)   3:35.15 (1:15.32)   4:49.39 (1:14.24)
 17 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR              4:41.72    4:49.52        
                1:08.39   2:22.59 (1:14.20)   3:36.67 (1:14.08)   4:49.52 (1:12.85)
 18 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               4:56.11    4:50.45        
                1:06.06   2:19.47 (1:13.41)   3:36.30 (1:16.83)   4:50.45 (1:14.15)
 19 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.87    4:54.09        
                1:08.68   2:22.88 (1:14.20)   3:37.82 (1:14.94)   4:54.09 (1:16.27)
 20 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.06    4:55.60        
                1:07.93   2:23.77 (1:15.84)   3:40.17 (1:16.40)   4:55.60 (1:15.43)
 21 Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR       4:58.52    5:11.60        
                1:06.87   2:26.26 (1:19.39)   3:48.08 (1:21.82)   5:11.60 (1:23.52)
 22 Collins, Patrick E        16 WISC-MR              5:16.70    5:13.84        
                1:07.41   2:27.80 (1:20.39)   3:50.61 (1:22.81)   5:13.84 (1:23.23)
 23 Giraldo, Mateo            15 FLY-MR               5:08.70    5:16.04        
                1:12.14   2:34.28 (1:22.14)   3:57.70 (1:23.42)   5:16.04 (1:18.34)
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle T           11 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.19    5:23.40        
                1:17.21   2:41.16 (1:23.95)   4:04.68 (1:23.52)   5:23.40 (1:18.72)
 25 McCloskey, James T        13 FLY-MR               5:24.12    5:25.11        
                1:16.39   2:38.67 (1:22.28)   4:03.44 (1:24.77)   5:25.11 (1:21.67)
 26 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR              5:33.41    5:29.38        
                1:16.17   2:41.47 (1:25.30)   4:06.59 (1:25.12)   5:29.38 (1:22.79)
 27 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       5:30.17    5:31.69        
                2:39.27   5:31.69 (2:52.42)                                        
 28 Kenny, Tyler              11 NY Sharks-MR         6:35.37    5:48.15        
                1:24.51   2:53.20 (1:28.69)   4:21.91 (1:28.71)   5:48.15 (1:26.24)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.99    1:06.15        
  1 Duva, Ben                 18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:06.15        
  3 Kostelec, Nick            17 LBA-MR               1:04.96    1:07.41        
  4 Garcia, Stefan            18 FLY-MR               1:08.40    1:08.56        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:08.92        
  6 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               1:00.23    1:09.06        
  7 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               1:09.14    1:09.64        
  8 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:12.05    1:10.21        
  9 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               1:11.03    1:10.67        
 10 O'Meara, James            16 LBA-MR               1:10.34    1:10.72        
 11 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR               1:12.85    1:10.93        
 12 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.73    1:10.98        
 13 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               1:10.37    1:11.31        
 14 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.96    1:12.24        
 15 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.71    1:12.42        
 16 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:14.32    1:14.52        
 17 Carey, Craig              16 LBA-MR               1:20.26    1:14.67        
 18 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.59    1:15.24        
 19 Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.14    1:15.56        
 20 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:15.58        
 21 Krackow, Max E            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.00    1:15.71        
 22 Arnott, Conner W          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.85    1:16.13        
 23 Tutone, Chris L           15 Sachem-MR            1:17.49    1:16.36        
 24 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR              1:15.57    1:16.67        
 25 Giraldo, Mateo            15 FLY-MR               1:17.07    1:16.99        
 26 Gibbons, James            15 HAA-MR               1:17.99    1:17.65        
 27 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:17.84        
 28 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               1:13.68    1:18.02        
 29 Collins, Patrick E        16 WISC-MR              1:18.90    1:18.56        
 30 McCalla, David            17 CIY-MR               1:10.33    1:18.69        
 31 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               1:15.65    1:18.85        
 32 Scandura, Anthony F       15 FLY-MR               1:21.05    1:19.14        
 33 Michel, Jeff R            13 North Shore-MR       1:22.48    1:20.28        
 34 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.14    1:20.69        
 35 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR               1:25.78    1:20.78        
 36 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.34    1:21.65        
 37 Morgan, Julian C          13 PATS-MR              1:21.85    1:21.96        
 38 Michel, Brad J            14 North Shore-MR       1:24.01    1:22.13        
 39 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.96    1:22.55        
 40 Pereda, Christian         15 HYB-MR               1:25.66    1:23.59        
 41 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR              1:25.81    1:25.55        
 42 Shi, David                16 CIY-MR               1:13.44    1:26.75        
 43 Avalone, Frank E          15 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:27.28        
 44 Murphy, Thomas M          17 North Shore-MR       1:25.14    1:27.38        
 45 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:26.02    1:29.78        
 46 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR              1:36.58    1:38.18        
 47 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.39    1:38.56        
 48 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR              1:38.54    1:40.98        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duva, Ben                 18 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.98    2:21.96        
                1:09.09   2:21.96 (1:12.87)                                        
  2 Garcia, Stefan            18 FLY-MR               2:24.67    2:26.39        
                1:10.86   2:26.39 (1:15.53)                                        
  3 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               2:32.25    2:27.12        
                1:12.23   2:27.12 (1:14.89)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.93    2:27.64        
                1:12.51   2:27.64 (1:15.13)                                        
  5 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               2:30.92    2:31.86        
                1:13.45   2:31.86 (1:18.41)                                        
  6 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              2:39.97    2:32.53        
                1:15.53   2:32.53 (1:17.00)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR               2:37.40    2:33.48        
                1:14.58   2:33.48 (1:18.90)                                        
  8 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.88    2:34.78        
                1:15.41   2:34.78 (1:19.37)                                        
  9 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               2:34.70    2:35.72        
                1:15.61   2:35.72 (1:20.11)                                        
 10 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.17    2:36.65        
                1:16.75   2:36.65 (1:19.90)                                        
 11 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.33    2:36.66        
                1:16.43   2:36.66 (1:20.23)                                        
 12 O'Meara, James            16 LBA-MR               2:33.04    2:42.04        
                1:17.44   2:42.04 (1:24.60)                                        
 13 Folk, Neil P              16 Sachem-MR            2:48.79    2:42.27        
                1:15.38   2:42.27 (1:26.89)                                        
 14 Crilly, Dennis J          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.33    2:44.71        
                1:20.59   2:44.71 (1:24.12)                                        
 15 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            2:38.60    2:45.66        
                1:18.44   2:45.66 (1:27.22)                                        
 16 Scandura, Anthony F       15 FLY-MR               2:49.70    2:45.88        
                1:23.71   2:45.88 (1:22.17)                                        
 17 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:46.41        
                1:23.60   2:46.41 (1:22.81)                                        
 18 Giraldo, Mateo            15 FLY-MR               2:43.47    2:47.17        
                1:22.97   2:47.17 (1:24.20)                                        
 19 Collins, Patrick E        16 WISC-MR              2:57.80    2:47.23        
                1:21.81   2:47.23 (1:25.42)                                        
 20 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:49.36        
                1:22.25   2:49.36 (1:27.11)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:59.99    2:49.70        
                1:24.48   2:49.70 (1:25.22)                                        
 22 Gaffney, John C           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.34    2:50.31        
                1:24.00   2:50.31 (1:26.31)                                        
 23 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR               3:02.28    2:50.74        
                1:24.14   2:50.74 (1:26.60)                                        
 24 Tutone, Chris L           15 Sachem-MR            2:47.12    2:53.13        
                1:25.05   2:53.13 (1:28.08)                                        
 25 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              2:54.30    2:54.65        
                1:25.41   2:54.65 (1:29.24)                                        
 26 Chen, Brian S             15 UNFLY-MR             2:50.00    2:55.92        
                1:22.99   2:55.92 (1:32.93)                                        
 27 Chow, Brian Z             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.34    2:56.76        
                1:25.97   2:56.76 (1:30.79)                                        
 28 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR              3:00.92    2:57.62        
                1:27.16   2:57.62 (1:30.46)                                        
 29 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR               3:22.57    3:00.79        
                1:27.59   3:00.79 (1:33.20)                                        
 30 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               3:01.99    3:04.72        
                1:31.25   3:04.72 (1:33.47)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon           25 HAA-MR               1:03.04    1:08.15        
  2 D'Errico, Angelo C        23 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.77    1:09.09        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.10    1:13.54        
  4 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.13    1:15.51        
  5 Duva, Ben                 18 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:15.56        
  6 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.96    1:16.48        
  7 Ichikawa, Hajime          20 EAST-MR              1:12.00    1:17.04        
  8 Krackow, Max E            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.26    1:17.60        
  9 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.41    1:18.57        
 10 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.25    1:18.78        
 11 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:18.92        
 12 Garcia, Stefan            18 FLY-MR               1:20.25    1:19.73        
 13 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               1:17.03    1:20.08        
 14 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:17.24    1:21.97        
 15 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.75    1:22.58        
 16 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:22.62        
 17 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.07    1:22.95        
 18 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:27.66    1:23.29        
 19 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               1:19.98    1:23.30        
 20 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.83    1:24.41        
 21 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               1:21.59    1:25.22        
 22 McCalla, David            17 CIY-MR               1:22.66    1:27.36        
 23 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.81    1:27.57        
 24 Shi, David                16 CIY-MR               1:24.20    1:28.56        
 25 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.68    1:28.82        
 26 Michel, Jeff R            13 North Shore-MR       1:33.32    1:29.85        
 27 Collins, Patrick E        16 WISC-MR              1:37.52    1:31.13        
 28 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR               1:30.81    1:32.08        
 29 Pereda, Christian         15 HYB-MR               1:40.22    1:34.56        
 30 Morgan, Julian C          13 PATS-MR              1:50.51    1:38.01        
 31 Tutone, Chris L           15 Sachem-MR            1:43.18    1:38.15        
 32 Michel, Brad J            14 North Shore-MR       1:37.10    1:38.30        
 33 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR               1:41.86    1:39.49        
 34 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:36.81    1:41.34        
 35 Morgan, Samuel M          15 PATS-MR              2:01.82    1:43.61        
 36 Murphy, Thomas M          17 North Shore-MR       1:51.39    1:58.66        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.70    2:32.72        
                1:14.38   2:32.72 (1:18.34)                                        
  2 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               2:32.58    2:37.06        
                1:14.46   2:37.06 (1:22.60)                                        
  3 D'Errico, Angelo C        23 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.21    2:40.64        
                1:17.29   2:40.64 (1:23.35)                                        
  4 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.10    2:42.94        
                1:19.00   2:42.94 (1:23.94)                                        
  5 Duva, Ben                 18 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.87    2:43.07        
                1:18.14   2:43.07 (1:24.93)                                        
  6 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.72    2:46.07        
                1:21.48   2:46.07 (1:24.59)                                        
  7 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               2:53.68    2:48.16        
                1:19.43   2:48.16 (1:28.73)                                        
  8 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.93    2:48.70        
                1:19.81   2:48.70 (1:28.89)                                        
  9 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               2:42.10    2:50.96        
                1:20.54   2:50.96 (1:30.42)                                        
 10 Crilly, Dennis J          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.81    2:53.71        
                1:22.82   2:53.71 (1:30.89)                                        
 11 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.57    2:55.65        
                1:24.19   2:55.65 (1:31.46)                                        
 12 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.51    2:57.98        
                1:25.75   2:57.98 (1:32.23)                                        
 13 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               2:54.43    2:58.28        
                1:26.20   2:58.28 (1:32.08)                                        
 14 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.21    2:59.32        
                1:26.68   2:59.32 (1:32.64)                                        
 15 Alton, Shane              18 LBA-MR               3:04.67    3:00.21        
                1:26.59   3:00.21 (1:33.62)                                        
 16 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              3:34.70    3:02.28        
                1:25.75   3:02.28 (1:36.53)                                        
 17 McVeigh, Sean P           16 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:02.34        
                1:25.98   3:02.34 (1:36.36)                                        
 18 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.75    3:04.59        
                1:28.30   3:04.59 (1:36.29)                                        
 19 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.10    3:06.47        
                1:29.63   3:06.47 (1:36.84)                                        
 20 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.13    3:10.15        
                1:31.98   3:10.15 (1:38.17)                                        
 21 Collins, Patrick E        16 WISC-MR              3:09.40    3:15.46        
                1:32.02   3:15.46 (1:43.44)                                        
 22 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.21    3:16.74        
                1:36.25   3:16.74 (1:40.49)                                        
 23 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              3:35.33    3:22.29        
                1:35.18   3:22.29 (1:47.11)                                        
 24 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               3:20.27    3:28.07        
                1:41.76   3:28.07 (1:46.31)                                        
 25 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR               3:21.99    3:41.04        
                1:47.00   3:41.04 (1:54.04)                                        
 26 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR              3:58.80    4:04.24        
                1:58.43   4:04.24 (2:05.81)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon           25 HAA-MR                 58.56      59.64        
  2 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.16    1:02.71        
  3 Kostelec, Nick            17 LBA-MR               1:02.90    1:03.29        
  4 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.33    1:03.76        
  5 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.96    1:04.60        
  6 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               1:07.71    1:05.33        
  7 Klages, Ryan              18 HYB-MR               1:02.43    1:05.43        
  8 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:06.35        
  9 Fusco, Christopher        19 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.02    1:06.50        
 10 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               1:09.34    1:07.80        
 11 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.96    1:08.15        
 12 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               1:07.25    1:08.28        
 13 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:09.52        
 14 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.73    1:09.60        
 15 Crilly, Dennis J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.37    1:10.37        
 16 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.10    1:10.50        
 17 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               1:13.73    1:12.09        
 18 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.14    1:12.10        
 19 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.91    1:12.50        
 20 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.65    1:13.53        
 21 Carey, Craig              16 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:15.90        
 22 Foti, Christian           15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:17.01        
 23 Alton, Shane              18 LBA-MR               1:11.56    1:18.63        
 24 Gonzalez, Wilson G        15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.48        
 25 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:21.55        
 26 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               1:20.85    1:22.95        
 27 Sanghavi, Kavin D         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:26.74        
 28 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:44.00    1:40.41        
 29 Bonney, Ethan             10 LBA-MR               1:48.25    1:44.45        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:18.61        
                1:05.68   2:18.61 (1:12.93)                                        
  2 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR               2:29.55    2:19.11        
                1:04.36   2:19.11 (1:14.75)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.28    2:29.25        
                1:09.38   2:29.25 (1:19.87)                                        
  4 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.56    2:32.21        
                1:11.27   2:32.21 (1:20.94)                                        
  5 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:41.46        
                1:15.09   2:41.46 (1:26.37)                                        
  6 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               2:33.80    2:41.89        
                1:11.50   2:41.89 (1:30.39)                                        
  7 Crilly, Dennis J          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.17    2:44.44        
                1:16.34   2:44.44 (1:28.10)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR              2:48.72    2:46.79        
                1:19.40   2:46.79 (1:27.39)                                        
  9 O'Meara, James            16 LBA-MR               2:48.93    2:46.93        
                1:18.78   2:46.93 (1:28.15)                                        
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               2:59.99    2:59.22        
                1:24.80   2:59.22 (1:34.42)                                        
 11 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.09    3:03.76        
                1:21.75   3:03.76 (1:42.01)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.02    2:18.21        
                1:06.66   2:18.21 (1:11.55)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.51    2:18.96        
                1:07.69   2:18.96 (1:11.27)                                        
  3 Duva, Ben                 18 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:20.48        
                1:08.18   2:20.48 (1:12.30)                                        
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        19 IA-MR                2:16.11    2:21.30        
                1:05.90   2:21.30 (1:15.40)                                        
  5 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.74    2:22.44        
                1:07.09   2:22.44 (1:15.35)                                        
  6 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               2:27.86    2:23.96        
                1:06.82   2:23.96 (1:17.14)                                        
  7 Cremer, Chris H           19 IA-MR                2:20.80    2:25.54        
                1:09.78   2:25.54 (1:15.76)                                        
  8 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.29    2:25.96        
                1:08.06   2:25.96 (1:17.90)                                        
  9 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               2:35.03    2:28.88        
                1:08.87   2:28.88 (1:20.01)                                        
 10 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               2:32.41    2:30.01        
                1:11.16   2:30.01 (1:18.85)                                        
 11 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               2:26.21    2:30.99        
                1:09.72   2:30.99 (1:21.27)                                        
 12 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.04    2:31.33        
                1:15.16   2:31.33 (1:16.17)                                        
 13 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               2:28.24    2:31.57        
                  19.87   2:31.57 (2:11.70)                                        
 14 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.06    2:32.05        
                1:10.67   2:32.05 (1:21.38)                                        
 15 Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                2:28.47    2:33.13        
                1:09.22   2:33.13 (1:23.91)                                        
 16 Cremer, Andrew B          17 IA-MR                2:22.31    2:33.43        
                1:13.51   2:33.43 (1:19.92)                                        
 17 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               2:35.75    2:34.23        
                1:11.22   2:34.23 (1:23.01)                                        
 18 Crilly, Dennis J          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:34.58        
                1:16.52   2:34.58 (1:18.06)                                        
 19 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.07    2:35.02        
                1:14.03   2:35.02 (1:20.99)                                        
 20 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.61    2:35.78        
                1:13.82   2:35.78 (1:21.96)                                        
 21 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.24    2:35.83        
                1:13.36   2:35.83 (1:22.47)                                        
 22 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               2:33.88    2:36.01        
                1:13.43   2:36.01 (1:22.58)                                        
 23 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.06    2:36.28        
                1:12.16   2:36.28 (1:24.12)                                        
 24 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.73    2:36.85        
                1:17.09   2:36.85 (1:19.76)                                        
 25 McVeigh, Sean P           16 LBA-MR               2:35.94    2:37.28        
                1:15.13   2:37.28 (1:22.15)                                        
 26 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.18    2:39.12        
                1:13.80   2:39.12 (1:25.32)                                        
 27 Carey, Craig              16 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:40.13        
                1:12.54   2:40.13 (1:27.59)                                        
 28 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:40.68        
                1:15.48   2:40.68 (1:25.20)                                        
 29 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.17    2:41.80        
                1:17.10   2:41.80 (1:24.70)                                        
 30 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.71    2:42.84        
                1:17.77   2:42.84 (1:25.07)                                        
 31 Foti, Christian           15 LBA-MR               2:53.62    2:44.29        
                1:16.39   2:44.29 (1:27.90)                                        
 32 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            2:49.69    2:44.74        
                1:17.92   2:44.74 (1:26.82)                                        
 33 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.98    2:48.74        
                1:22.10   2:48.74 (1:26.64)                                        
 34 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               3:01.88    2:49.01        
                1:21.53   2:49.01 (1:27.48)                                        
 35 Alton, Shane              18 LBA-MR               2:41.11    2:49.11        
                1:21.79   2:49.11 (1:27.32)                                        
 36 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR               3:00.37    2:50.18        
                1:20.72   2:50.18 (1:29.46)                                        
 37 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.36    2:52.20        
                1:23.78   2:52.20 (1:28.42)                                        
 38 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.01    2:55.90        
                1:32.60   2:55.90 (1:23.30)                                        
 39 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              3:09.93    2:56.97        
                1:24.79   2:56.97 (1:32.18)                                        
 40 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR               2:50.43    2:57.25        
                1:20.94   2:57.25 (1:36.31)                                        
 41 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:57.62        
                1:23.32   2:57.62 (1:34.30)                                        
 42 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               2:59.72    2:59.56        
                1:27.00   2:59.56 (1:32.56)                                        
 43 Graham, Joseph P          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.16    3:01.44        
                1:31.89   3:01.44 (1:29.55)                                        
 44 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               3:01.40    3:05.23        
                1:30.07   3:05.23 (1:35.16)                                        
 45 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               3:06.65    3:06.49        
                1:29.54   3:06.49 (1:36.95)                                        
 46 Budke, Vinny C            11 Sachem-MR            3:27.14    3:07.29        
                1:28.91   3:07.29 (1:38.38)                                        
 47 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               3:16.56    3:08.62        
                1:34.99   3:08.62 (1:33.63)                                        
 48 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR               3:15.84    3:11.80        
                1:38.72   3:11.80 (1:33.08)                                        
 49 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.11    3:13.75        
                1:33.15   3:13.75 (1:40.60)                                        
 50 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.32    3:15.44        
                1:32.63   3:15.44 (1:42.81)                                        
 51 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR               3:19.25    3:15.57        
                1:36.75   3:15.57 (1:38.82)                                        
 52 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:15.87        
                1:33.62   3:15.87 (1:42.25)                                        
 53 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:20.95        
                1:38.30   3:20.95 (1:42.65)                                        
 54 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR               4:09.46    3:24.14        
                1:43.37   3:24.14 (1:40.77)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.62    4:51.88        
                1:06.19   2:21.61 (1:15.42)   3:44.38 (1:22.77)   4:51.88 (1:07.50)
  2 Garcia, Stefan            18 FLY-MR               5:08.98    5:05.76        
                1:09.64   2:25.93 (1:16.29)   3:54.23 (1:28.30)   5:05.76 (1:11.53)
  3 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               5:03.99    5:10.19        
                1:08.06   2:26.20 (1:18.14)   3:59.14 (1:32.94)   5:10.19 (1:11.05)
  4 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.39    5:14.46        
                1:05.41   2:25.69 (1:20.28)   4:02.27 (1:36.58)   5:14.46 (1:12.19)
  5 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               5:30.11    5:23.68        
                1:07.08   2:31.30 (1:24.22)   4:05.71 (1:34.41)   5:23.68 (1:17.97)
  6 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               5:25.00    5:27.39        
                1:15.11   2:37.12 (1:22.01)   4:16.02 (1:38.90)   5:27.39 (1:11.37)
  7 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               5:15.02    5:31.46        
                1:16.99   2:40.87 (1:23.88)   4:18.12 (1:37.25)   5:31.46 (1:13.34)
  8 Crilly, Dennis J          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.25    5:32.90        
                1:15.11   2:47.19 (1:32.08)   4:20.32 (1:33.13)   5:32.90 (1:12.58)
  9 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               5:30.07    5:34.91        
                1:18.90   2:49.50 (1:30.60)   4:18.14 (1:28.64)   5:34.91 (1:16.77)
 10 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               5:45.54    5:52.75        
                1:14.00   2:47.60 (1:33.60)   4:32.14 (1:44.54)   5:52.75 (1:20.61)
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               6:20.89    6:13.34        
                1:22.37   2:57.13 (1:34.76)   4:48.81 (1:51.68)   6:13.34 (1:24.53)
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              5:59.60    6:25.70        
                1:31.25   3:05.25 (1:34.00)   4:53.31 (1:48.06)   6:25.70 (1:32.39)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duva, Ben                 18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:12.00        
                1:04.66   2:14.16 (1:09.50)   3:23.60 (1:09.44)   4:33.11 (1:09.51)
      5:42.70 (1:09.59)   6:52.91 (1:10.21)   8:03.33 (1:10.42)   9:12.00 (1:08.67)
  2 Warren, Frances V         18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:28.04        
                1:08.05   2:19.26 (1:11.21)   3:30.82 (1:11.56)   4:42.35 (1:11.53)
      5:54.50 (1:12.15)   7:06.44 (1:11.94)   8:17.77 (1:11.33)   9:28.04 (1:10.27)
  3 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:33.07        
                1:08.78   2:22.22 (1:13.44)   3:36.31 (1:14.09)   4:49.42 (1:13.11)
      6:01.77 (1:12.35)   7:13.77 (1:12.00)   8:24.79 (1:11.02)   9:33.07 (1:08.28)
  4 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:25.37        
                1:13.49   2:32.61 (1:19.12)   3:51.87 (1:19.26)   5:10.91 (1:19.04)
      6:30.46 (1:19.55)   7:49.98 (1:19.52)   9:08.24 (1:18.26)  10:25.37 (1:17.13)
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:37.78        
                1:11.41   2:30.64 (1:19.23)   3:51.30 (1:20.66)   5:12.72 (1:21.42)
      6:36.44 (1:23.72)   7:57.97 (1:21.53)   9:19.11 (1:21.14)  10:37.78 (1:18.67)
  6 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:50.19        
                1:14.15   2:33.82 (1:19.67)   3:54.45 (1:20.63)   5:16.97 (1:22.52)
      6:40.63 (1:23.66)   8:04.94 (1:24.31)   9:30.74 (1:25.80)  10:50.19 (1:19.45)
  7 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:51.88        
                1:17.36   2:40.29 (1:22.93)   4:01.88 (1:21.59)   5:24.08 (1:22.20)
      6:47.27 (1:23.19)   8:10.94 (1:23.67)   9:32.50 (1:21.56)  10:51.88 (1:19.38)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:19.52