Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2011 MR LIE May Extravaganza - 5/13/2011 to 5/15/2011             
                              Sanction #: 110505                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR            32.68      32.55        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      32.62        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR            33.99      32.98        
  4 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR                 34.62      33.29        
  5 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR              35.68      34.08        
  6 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR            35.27      34.29        
  7 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR                 34.05      34.39        
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              38.92      34.82        
  9 Elliott, Lucy C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.92      34.87        
 10 Mattutat, Gabriella       10 HYB-MR                 33.93      35.02        
 11 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            39.15      35.46        
 11 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.68      35.46        
 13 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            37.12      35.47        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            37.19      35.50        
 15 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR            36.20      35.97        
 16 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            36.01      36.13        
 17 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR                 37.89      36.23        
 18 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR                 36.61      36.46        
 19 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR                 39.88      36.56        
 20 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 35.57      36.59        
 21 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  37.16      36.63        
 22 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.46      36.69        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.81      36.80        
 24 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR                 36.76      36.87        
 25 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR                 44.32      36.89        
 26 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              41.14      36.90        
 27 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR            41.17      37.20        
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR                42.61      37.28        
 29 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  37.55      37.29        
 30 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR                 39.74      37.31        
 31 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.60      37.36        
 32 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR                 40.50      37.37        
 33 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 37.41      37.39        
 34 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR                 39.50      37.43        
 35 Vitale, Serafina          10 LBA-MR                 40.10      37.61        
 36 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR                37.96      37.71        
 37 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.61      37.92        
 37 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR                 46.39      37.92        
 39 Dunn, Josephine L         10 WISC-MR                41.78      37.99        
 40 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       10 IA-MR                  43.69      38.19        
 41 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR                 41.50      38.36        
 42 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR                 45.68      38.48        
 43 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 40.00      38.55        
 44 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            41.78      38.57        
 45 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      38.71        
 46 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR                 44.65      38.77        
 47 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR              43.68      38.86        
 48 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  39.55      38.98        
 49 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR            49.93      39.21        
 50 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR            39.12      39.37        
 51 Stata, Samantha P         10 NYSA-MR                43.77      39.56        
 52 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 44.07      39.58        
 53 Lovasz, Isabela H          9 FLY-MR                 43.26      39.80        
 54 Wang, Kathryn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.78      39.90        
 55 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                41.60      40.09        
 56 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 42.50      40.21        
 57 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR                 52.30      40.43        
 58 Fried, Lexi N             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.73      40.46        
 59 Criollo, Ashley K          9 Twisters-MR               NT      40.49        
 60 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR            43.37      40.57        
 61 Veras, Adelyn             10 LIND-MR                41.00      40.60        
 62 Harkins, Hannah           10 LBA-MR                 53.00      40.72        
 63 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 41.51      40.73        
 64 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR                 41.50      41.22        
 65 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            40.28      41.23        
 65 Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR            42.77      41.23        
 67 Price, Kacie A            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.42      41.28        
 68 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      41.50        
 69 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  42.42      41.54        
 70 Costello, Katie           10 HYB-MR                 39.92      41.67        
 71 Krusos, Allison           10 HYB-MR                 42.30      41.80        
 72 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR    41.94      42.02        
 73 Ralph, Katie              10 LBA-MR                 45.82      42.43        
 74 Liebowitz, Arianna R       9 LIND-MR                41.23      42.74        
 75 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                 49.55      43.14        
 76 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      43.47        
 77 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR                 51.89      43.52        
 78 Funk, Emma                 9 WISC-MR                45.40      43.66        
 79 Whang, Jessica             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.89        
 80 Walsh, Fiona M             9 Express Swimming-MR    45.20      44.19        
 81 Griskie, Chloe             8 HYB-MR                 49.31      44.28        
 82 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.11      44.47        
 83 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR            40.12      44.48        
 84 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    46.94      44.53        
 85 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR                 50.54      44.80        
 86 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:02.04      44.94        
 87 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR                45.77      45.00        
 88 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR                47.00      45.07        
 89 Demieri, Emily            10 WISC-MR                49.57      45.24        
 90 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            54.65      45.35        
 91 Comerford, Delany A       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.07      45.62        
 91 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR                 55.29      45.62        
 93 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR            47.85      45.71        
 94 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      45.81        
 95 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR    47.88      45.87        
 96 Bannon, Dylan             10 LBA-MR                 48.99      46.16        
 97 Shepard, Morgan            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.79      46.28        
 98 Sharif, Zoe M              9 FLY-MR                 51.66      46.33        
 99 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR                 45.74      46.70        
100 Fong, Wai sze             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      46.77        
101 Purcell, Evelyn            8 EHY-MR                 52.62      46.78        
102 Liberato, Natalia          8 IA-MR                  51.32      47.25        
103 Siegel, Carly             10 LBA-MR                 47.65      47.27        
104 Perez, Meadow A            9 Express Swimming-MR    49.63      47.38        
105 Taitz, Phoebe J           10 IA-MR                  50.78      47.91        
106 Jackson, Anya C            8 Twisters-MR            58.41      48.07        
107 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR            45.28      48.48        
108 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR    49.66      48.88        
109 Green, Ella R              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      48.97        
110 Wang, Lynne               10 Aquaflames-MR          58.69      49.65        
111 Schuppert, Nicole J        9 CSC-MR               1:01.25      49.72        
112 Tarsia, Angelica           9 LBA-MR               1:01.79      50.14        
113 O'Neill, Cassandra R       9 Express Swimming-MR    51.73      50.32        
114 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR              59.39      52.60        
115 Eng, Alina m               8 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      53.09        
116 Leverich, Michelle E       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      53.70        
117 Pace, Camryn               9 CSC-MR                    NT      54.07        
118 Murphy, Mikiyah            9 WAC-MR                 54.73      54.16        
119 Dileone, Alexandra         9 Farmingdale-MR            NT      56.21        
120 Collins, Payton R          7 CSC-MR                    NT      57.08        
121 Tutone, Madi R             8 Sachem-MR            1:05.26      57.69        
122 Yogakumar, Ashwini         8 WAC-MR               1:00.34      59.91        
123 Loginova, Sasha            7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:01.10        
124 Mirro, Christina           9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.19        
125 Thomas, Christine A        7 FLY-MR               1:10.17    1:02.21        
126 Harkins, Emily             6 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:15.30        
 -- Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR            37.35         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR          1:11.98    1:10.66        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR          1:11.74    1:11.23        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:12.22        
  4 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR            1:17.36    1:14.31        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR               1:18.34    1:15.13        
  6 Mattutat, Gabriella       10 HYB-MR               1:18.23    1:15.31        
  7 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR               1:16.33    1:16.44        
  8 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR          1:24.50    1:17.92        
  9 Elliott, Lucy C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.03    1:18.96        
 10 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:16.85    1:19.00        
 11 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.20    1:19.16        
 12 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:28.96    1:19.22        
 13 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR          1:20.13    1:19.87        
 14 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR          1:29.17    1:20.05        
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR          1:22.67    1:20.24        
 16 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR          1:23.18    1:20.73        
 17 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:20.85        
 18 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.92    1:21.46        
 19 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR               1:26.26    1:21.62        
 20 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR               1:29.88    1:21.64        
 21 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.56    1:21.98        
 22 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              1:23.44    1:22.24        
 23 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR               1:20.13    1:22.42        
 23 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR               1:35.61    1:22.42        
 25 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR               1:22.18    1:22.51        
 26 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                1:22.54    1:22.62        
 27 Vitale, Serafina          10 LBA-MR               1:33.02    1:22.80        
 28 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:28.28    1:23.09        
 29 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.67    1:23.34        
 30 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               1:24.77    1:23.64        
 31 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR               1:36.63    1:23.71        
 32 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR               1:25.18    1:23.73        
 33 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR          1:35.57    1:24.13        
 34 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR               1:25.04    1:24.46        
 35 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR               1:27.94    1:24.54        
 36 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR               1:36.89    1:24.58        
 37 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          1:28.06    1:24.64        
 38 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.37    1:24.65        
 39 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR               1:30.54    1:24.88        
 40 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:27.89    1:25.27        
 41 Criollo, Ashley K          9 Twisters-MR          1:29.06    1:25.63        
 42 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:27.63    1:25.67        
 43 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               1:28.42    1:26.01        
 44 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR               1:35.72    1:26.21        
 45 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:27.01        
 46 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR              1:44.75    1:27.18        
 47 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR          1:37.85    1:27.43        
 48 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.63    1:27.65        
 49 Cannatella, Maggie        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.93    1:27.86        
 50 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR            1:37.34    1:28.28        
 51 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          1:37.06    1:28.44        
 52 Stata, Samantha P         10 NYSA-MR              1:39.77    1:29.00        
 53 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:35.31    1:29.59        
 54 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:33.53    1:30.10        
 55 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.33    1:30.24        
 56 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       10 IA-MR                1:37.66    1:30.48        
 57 Fagan, Meredith           10 LBA-MR               1:37.65    1:30.53        
 58 Wang, Kathryn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:30.60        
 59 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:43.24    1:31.13        
 60 Christie, Ryann           10 WAC-MR               1:36.55    1:31.35        
 61 Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR          1:41.28    1:31.89        
 62 Kreuscher, Camryn M        9 HAA-MR               1:38.00    1:32.47        
 63 Liebowitz, Arianna R       9 LIND-MR              1:32.18    1:32.52        
 64 Wootton, Michelle N       10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:32.76        
 65 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR               1:39.27    1:33.29        
 66 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                1:34.03    1:33.48        
 67 Veras, Adelyn             10 LIND-MR              1:30.64    1:34.53        
 68 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR               1:50.58    1:35.07        
 69 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.27    1:35.49        
 70 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR               1:58.95    1:35.59        
 71 Donnelly, Megan H         10 IA-MR                1:42.87    1:36.03        
 72 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.65    1:36.23        
 73 Starkey, Brooke            9 HYB-MR               1:33.29    1:36.36        
 74 Whang, Jessica             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:36.40        
 75 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.59    1:37.10        
 76 Demieri, Emily            10 WISC-MR              1:56.20    1:37.19        
 77 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               1:59.77    1:37.49        
 78 Meringolo, Olivia A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.89    1:37.59        
 79 Lancellotti, Lily m        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:38.50        
 80 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               1:52.90    1:39.41        
 81 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.13    1:39.82        
 82 Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR               1:48.14    1:40.06        
 83 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:58.68    1:40.20        
 84 Harrigan, Miranda J       10 CSC-MR               1:57.09    1:40.25        
 85 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR               1:46.01    1:40.61        
 85 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR          1:48.20    1:40.61        
 87 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          2:09.97    1:42.87        
 87 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.06    1:42.87        
 89 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          1:48.93    1:43.32        
 90 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.41    1:43.48        
 91 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    1:44.31        
 92 Siegel, Carly             10 LBA-MR               1:44.15    1:44.83        
 93 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR               1:55.18    1:44.92        
 94 Liberato, Natalia          8 IA-MR                1:50.24    1:45.74        
 95 Shepard, Morgan            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:45.84        
 96 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR          1:40.63    1:47.18        
 97 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.10    1:47.36        
 98 Wilkeyson, Jules          10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:47.70        
 99 Zizza, Marina             10 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50    1:48.59        
100 Perez, Meadow A            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.48    1:48.89        
101 Sharif, Zoe M              9 FLY-MR               1:55.63    1:48.98        
102 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR               2:07.89    1:49.02        
103 Jackson, Anya C            8 Twisters-MR          2:16.30    1:49.48        
103 Green, Ella R              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00    1:49.48        
105 Spillane, Lauren E        10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.49        
106 Purcell, Evelyn            8 EHY-MR               2:00.01    1:49.83        
107 Eng, Alina m               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:52.09        
108 DiGiovanni, Sophia         9 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:52.99        
109 Farrell, Emma T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.47    1:54.01        
110 Boccio, Sophia I           7 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.52    1:55.07        
111 Radomisli, Julia M         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:03.31        
112 Dileone, Alexandra         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    2:12.72        
113 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.99    2:23.47        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR            38.71      37.93        
  2 Elliott, Lucy C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.60      39.00        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR            40.61      39.46        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            43.94      39.70        
  5 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      40.01        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.32      40.09        
  7 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR            41.19      40.95        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR                 40.44      41.04        
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      41.30        
 10 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR                 40.10      41.57        
 11 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR            46.28      41.75        
 12 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            40.94      41.92        
 13 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR                 42.77      42.41        
 14 Mattutat, Gabriella       10 HYB-MR                 42.12      42.51        
 15 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            45.79      42.93        
 16 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            44.87      42.96        
 17 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR                 41.27      42.98        
 17 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR            49.42      42.98        
 19 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              48.22      43.13        
 20 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR            43.67      43.16        
 21 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.32      44.14        
 22 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR            46.01      44.57        
 23 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 43.13      44.68        
 24 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR                42.00      44.81        
 25 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  44.87      44.94        
 26 Dunn, Josephine L         10 WISC-MR                49.39      45.49        
 27 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.78      45.58        
 28 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR                 44.79      45.66        
 29 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR                 50.74      45.69        
 30 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 45.57      45.88        
 31 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR                 50.23      46.14        
 32 Liebowitz, Arianna R       9 LIND-MR                45.95      46.27        
 33 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  46.85      46.36        
 34 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.85      46.43        
 35 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR                 42.38      46.69        
 36 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            48.04      46.75        
 37 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 50.00      46.92        
 37 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.05      46.92        
 39 Wang, Kathryn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00      47.02        
 40 Criollo, Ashley K          9 Twisters-MR            47.85      47.03        
 41 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR                 49.59      47.11        
 42 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR                45.49      47.27        
 43 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    49.64      47.31        
 44 Meringolo, Olivia A        9 Express Swimming-MR    48.09      47.49        
 44 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR                 54.12      47.49        
 46 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR                45.00      47.61        
 47 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR            49.71      47.66        
 47 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 49.67      47.66        
 49 Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR            49.07      48.13        
 50 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR            49.03      48.28        
 51 Shepard, Morgan            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00      48.44        
 52 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR            46.55      48.61        
 53 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR                 50.01      48.65        
 54 Cannatella, Maggie        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      48.85        
 55 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.77      48.86        
 56 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                46.60      49.13        
 57 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            50.04      49.31        
 58 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR                 54.08      49.83        
 59 Whang, Jessica             9 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      49.87        
 60 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       10 IA-MR                  51.42      49.88        
 61 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  49.35      50.06        
 62 Christie, Ryann           10 WAC-MR                 55.43      50.14        
 63 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR              57.01      50.66        
 64 Sharif, Zoe M              9 FLY-MR                 54.98      50.69        
 65 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            59.48      50.75        
 66 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR                 56.09      50.93        
 67 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR            54.26      51.37        
 68 Wilkeyson, Jules          10 CSC-MR                    NT      51.65        
 69 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR                 51.42      52.09        
 70 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR                46.00      52.25        
 71 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:05.07      52.34        
 72 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR            45.88      52.42        
 73 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR                 57.55      52.74        
 74 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    57.18      52.75        
 74 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR                55.43      52.75        
 76 Liberato, Natalia          8 IA-MR                  56.11      52.78        
 77 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR            58.32      52.90        
 78 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR                55.77      53.03        
 79 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR    50.31      53.08        
 80 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR                50.00      53.09        
 81 Lancellotti, Lily m        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50      53.38        
 82 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR                 52.86      53.44        
 83 Donnelly, Megan H         10 IA-MR                  53.79      53.57        
 84 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    54.32      53.62        
 85 Demieri, Emily            10 WISC-MR                59.78      53.65        
 86 Starkey, Brooke            9 HYB-MR                 52.70      53.72        
 87 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  52.05      53.93        
 88 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR    52.54      53.98        
 89 Eng, Alina m               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50      54.37        
 90 Veras, Adelyn             10 LIND-MR                53.27      54.41        
 91 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            53.01      55.59        
 92 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR    54.17      55.70        
 93 Jackson, Anya C            8 Twisters-MR          1:06.59      56.30        
 94 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               1:06.15      56.61        
 95 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR               1:05.03      56.66        
 96 DiGiovanni, Sophia         9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      56.69        
 97 Thakur, Simran K           9 Bcny-MR                48.00      56.93        
 98 Perez, Meadow A            9 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      57.09        
 99 Spillane, Lauren E        10 CSC-MR                    NT      57.27        
100 Pace, Camryn               9 CSC-MR                    NT      57.65        
101 Purcell, Evelyn            8 EHY-MR                 59.81      57.79        
102 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR               1:04.95      59.77        
103 Green, Ella R              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:00.58        
104 Farrell, Emma T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.86    1:00.80        
105 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:03.33        
106 Zizza, Marina             10 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50    1:04.75        
107 Boccio, Sophia I           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:07.06        
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR          1:23.03    1:19.03        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR          1:25.58    1:25.04        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.33    1:26.41        
  3 Elliott, Lucy C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.99    1:26.41        
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:36.35    1:28.40        
  6 Fried, Lexi N             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.11    1:29.28        
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella       10 HYB-MR               1:34.34    1:29.65        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR               1:30.80    1:29.69        
  9 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:29.46    1:29.75        
 10 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:29.80        
 11 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR          1:37.62    1:30.18        
 12 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR            1:31.89    1:30.38        
 13 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:31.15        
 14 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.27    1:31.58        
 15 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               1:34.09    1:31.63        
 16 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR               1:34.85    1:31.69        
 17 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:36.34    1:32.16        
 18 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR               1:42.58    1:32.63        
 19 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR               1:32.82    1:32.94        
 20 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR          1:33.42    1:33.91        
 21 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR          1:33.06    1:34.43        
 22 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:41.87    1:34.69        
 23 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR               1:49.83    1:34.85        
 24 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                1:39.13    1:34.94        
 25 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:43.49    1:35.28        
 26 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.87    1:35.32        
 27 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR              1:35.00    1:35.49        
 28 Dunn, Josephine L         10 WISC-MR              1:44.43    1:35.91        
 29 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.86    1:35.93        
 30 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR               1:37.73    1:36.08        
 31 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR               1:31.95    1:36.11        
 32 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.47    1:36.56        
 33 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.30    1:37.91        
 34 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR               2:04.51    1:38.57        
 35 Criollo, Ashley K          9 Twisters-MR          1:38.05    1:38.62        
 36 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR               1:43.78    1:38.85        
 37 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          1:46.28    1:38.91        
 38 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               1:42.55    1:38.99        
 39 Tillman, Victoria          9 Sailfish-MR          1:56.88    1:39.06        
 40 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR               1:47.82    1:39.27        
 41 Liebowitz, Arianna R       9 LIND-MR              1:37.23    1:39.29        
 42 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.16    1:39.68        
 43 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR              1:39.00    1:40.35        
 44 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR               1:51.03    1:41.13        
 45 Wang, Kathryn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:41.14        
 46 Stata, Samantha P         10 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:41.43        
 47 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.63    1:41.47        
 48 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               1:53.65    1:41.85        
 49 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              1:39.66    1:41.97        
 50 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.64    1:42.58        
 51 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:43.19    1:42.76        
 52 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR          1:55.41    1:42.82        
 53 Shepard, Morgan            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.38    1:43.70        
 54 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          1:40.23    1:44.15        
 55 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.80    1:44.25        
 56 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR              1:54.29    1:44.31        
 57 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:49.31    1:44.43        
 58 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:54.38    1:44.84        
 59 Lovasz, Isabela H          9 FLY-MR               2:02.66    1:44.98        
 59 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               1:43.00    1:44.98        
 61 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR            1:58.29    1:45.08        
 62 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR               1:47.22    1:45.17        
 63 Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR          1:47.38    1:45.62        
 64 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:45.83        
 65 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       10 IA-MR                1:52.65    1:45.90        
 66 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                2:00.01    1:48.25        
 67 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR          2:06.86    1:48.48        
 68 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          1:46.66    1:49.08        
 69 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.05    1:49.33        
 70 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.77        
 71 Sharif, Zoe M              9 FLY-MR               2:01.09    1:50.26        
 72 Walsh, Fiona M             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:50.41        
 73 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.60    1:50.71        
 74 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          2:14.15    1:50.93        
 75 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR               1:54.54    1:51.09        
 76 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.27    1:51.95        
 77 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR               2:05.24    1:52.95        
 78 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR          1:39.63    1:53.67        
 79 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR               2:14.09    1:53.90        
 80 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.46    1:54.28        
 81 Demieri, Emily            10 WISC-MR              2:10.86    1:54.75        
 82 Liberato, Natalia          8 IA-MR                2:03.19    1:55.11        
 83 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:58.34    1:55.37        
 84 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:55.39        
 85 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR              2:05.77    1:57.08        
 86 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR          2:04.34    1:57.11        
 87 Comerford, Delany A       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.61    1:57.27        
 88 Bannon, Dylan             10 LBA-MR               2:06.38    1:57.54        
 89 Ralph, Katie              10 LBA-MR               2:11.46    1:57.98        
 90 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.17    1:58.25        
 91 Siegel, Carly             10 LBA-MR               2:08.10    2:00.53        
 92 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR               2:17.34    2:00.60        
 93 Perez, Meadow A            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.26    2:00.76        
 94 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.16    2:01.59        
 95 Veras, Adelyn             10 LIND-MR              1:59.24    2:03.97        
 96 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               2:11.94    2:04.19        
 97 Jackson, Anya C            8 Twisters-MR          2:25.67    2:04.96        
 98 Leverich, Michelle E       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    2:06.04        
 99 Thakur, Simran K           9 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    2:09.31        
 99 Tarsia, Angelica           9 LBA-MR               2:13.49    2:09.31        
101 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR            2:21.94    2:10.27        
102 Tutone, Madi R             8 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:13.59        
102 Schuppert, Nicole J        9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:13.59        
104 Yogakumar, Ashwini         8 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:14.49        
105 Taitz, Phoebe J           10 IA-MR                2:14.98    2:14.82        
106 Murphy, Mikiyah            9 WAC-MR               2:43.49    2:17.02        
107 O'Neill, Cassandra R       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.90    2:17.88        
108 Dileone, Alexandra         9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:25.18        
109 Thomas, Christine A        7 FLY-MR               2:34.55    2:39.68        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR                 40.14      39.69        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR            40.10      39.87        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR            46.09      42.80        
  4 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR            44.29      43.31        
  5 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR              45.22      43.34        
  6 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR                 46.71      44.85        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.79      45.09        
  8 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR    44.67      45.18        
  9 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.59      45.55        
 10 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR            48.38      45.76        
 11 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              48.30      46.10        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            50.31      46.88        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  49.33      47.59        
 14 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            52.40      47.72        
 15 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.76      47.92        
 16 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              53.18      48.12        
 17 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR                 47.54      48.29        
 18 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            50.33      48.36        
 19 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR                 49.06      48.58        
 20 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR            49.73      48.71        
 21 Dunn, Josephine L         10 WISC-MR                53.66      48.88        
 22 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 50.00      48.89        
 23 Tillman, Victoria          9 Sailfish-MR            56.24      48.91        
 24 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 48.76      48.92        
 25 Wang, Kathryn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.19      49.43        
 26 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            50.88      49.56        
 27 Fried, Lexi N             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.54      49.81        
 28 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR    48.22      49.94        
 29 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.26      50.39        
 30 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR                 53.35      50.48        
 31 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  52.75      50.97        
 32 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR                 50.41      51.40        
 33 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR               1:01.04      51.54        
 34 Shepard, Morgan            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.78      51.71        
 35 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.64      51.87        
 36 Criollo, Ashley K          9 Twisters-MR            53.73      52.04        
 37 Vitale, Serafina          10 LBA-MR                 57.43      52.07        
 38 Price, Kacie A            10 Express Swimming-MR    51.16      52.14        
 39 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.76      52.20        
 40 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR                 57.85      52.44        
 41 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  52.66      52.68        
 42 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR            58.87      52.69        
 43 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       10 IA-MR                  54.35      52.75        
 44 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR                 56.78      52.85        
 45 Whang, Jessica             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.21        
 46 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                   NT      54.03        
 47 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  57.16      54.15        
 48 Fong, Wai sze             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      54.18        
 49 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 53.00      54.19        
 50 Funk, Emma                 9 WISC-MR                59.60      54.24        
 51 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:00.59      54.41        
 52 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR                 53.01      54.43        
 53 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            55.21      54.49        
 54 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR                53.00      54.67        
 55 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR            56.98      54.77        
 56 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR              1:03.24      55.26        
 57 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR                 52.01      55.36        
 58 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 Express Swimming-MR    55.52      55.38        
 59 Stata, Samantha P         10 NYSA-MR                50.77      55.52        
 60 Jackson, Anya C            8 Twisters-MR          1:05.80      55.58        
 61 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 54.16      55.60        
 62 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                    NT      56.48        
 63 Costello, Katie           10 HYB-MR                 54.29      56.51        
 64 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    57.54      56.79        
 65 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    58.42      57.11        
 66 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:12.63      57.45        
 67 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.40      57.51        
 68 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:05.16      57.64        
 69 Perez, Meadow A            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.56      57.92        
 70 Ralph, Katie              10 LBA-MR               1:14.05      57.98        
 71 Sharif, Zoe M              9 FLY-MR               1:03.98      58.28        
 72 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          1:00.02      58.40        
 73 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR                57.73      58.87        
 74 Walsh, Fiona M             9 Express Swimming-MR    58.93      58.93        
 75 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR               1:09.61      59.05        
 76 Tarsia, Angelica           9 LBA-MR               1:07.74      59.30        
 77 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR            1:07.03    1:00.31        
 78 Veras, Adelyn             10 LIND-MR              1:03.10    1:00.32        
 79 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          1:07.10    1:00.47        
 80 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.91    1:00.82        
 81 Liebowitz, Arianna R       9 LIND-MR              1:02.54    1:01.10        
 82 Griskie, Chloe             8 HYB-MR               1:06.31    1:01.20        
 83 Comerford, Delany A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:01.35        
 84 Siegel, Carly             10 LBA-MR               1:05.65    1:01.67        
 85 O'Neill, Cassandra R       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.30    1:01.77        
 86 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR            54.71    1:01.96        
 87 Harkins, Hannah           10 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:02.01        
 88 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR               1:06.94    1:02.30        
 89 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR          1:05.59    1:02.72        
 90 Green, Ella R              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:02.95        
 91 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:03.03        
 92 Schuppert, Nicole J        9 CSC-MR               1:12.63    1:03.51        
 93 Lew, Katie G               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:03.89        
 94 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR            52.14    1:03.92        
 95 Demieri, Emily            10 WISC-MR              1:09.60    1:04.14        
 96 Bannon, Dylan             10 LBA-MR               1:07.14    1:05.65        
 97 Liberato, Natalia          8 IA-MR                1:10.11    1:05.78        
 98 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR            1:09.76    1:06.38        
 99 Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR          1:01.63    1:07.09        
100 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR               1:14.65    1:08.39        
101 Loginova, Sasha            7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:08.45        
102 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.93        
103 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               1:22.84    1:09.09        
104 Leverich, Michelle E       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50    1:09.67        
105 Mirro, Christina           9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.78        
106 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:20.57    1:13.92        
107 Dileone, Alexandra         9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:15.57        
108 Taitz, Phoebe J           10 IA-MR                1:14.49    1:20.98        
109 Yogakumar, Ashwini         8 WAC-MR               1:10.12    1:23.36        
110 Eng, Alina m               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:24.15        
 -- Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR    55.85         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.62    1:26.30        
  2 Howard, Grace J           10 EHY-MR               1:30.23    1:32.67        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR          1:39.66    1:33.27        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63    1:34.26        
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR          1:45.57    1:35.03        
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:41.70    1:35.60        
  7 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR            1:40.91    1:38.02        
  8 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR          1:39.51    1:38.15        
  9 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.27    1:39.72        
 10 Fan, Catherine             9 FLY-MR               1:47.52    1:40.96        
 11 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR          1:48.35    1:41.63        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:56.14    1:43.21        
 13 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR               1:57.11    1:43.34        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.61    1:43.38        
 15 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR               1:44.97    1:43.44        
 16 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:42.85    1:44.32        
 17 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.00    1:44.76        
 18 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:51.61    1:45.33        
 19 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR          1:49.07    1:45.78        
 20 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR               1:58.54    1:45.83        
 21 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:45.87    1:46.46        
 22 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:46.53        
 23 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:52.53    1:46.75        
 24 Wang, Kathryn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:48.69        
 25 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.23    1:48.83        
 26 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.96        
 27 Criollo, Ashley K          9 Twisters-MR          1:40.97    1:49.96        
 28 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                1:50.42    1:50.01        
 29 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR          2:02.18    1:50.15        
 30 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR              1:51.60    1:50.20        
 31 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR               1:48.32    1:50.39        
 32 Dunn, Josephine L         10 WISC-MR              1:58.11    1:50.93        
 33 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:53.39    1:51.25        
 34 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:54.29    1:51.32        
 35 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.05    1:51.35        
 36 Starkey, Brooke            9 HYB-MR               1:50.34    1:51.38        
 37 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR               2:10.03    1:51.82        
 38 Vitale, Serafina          10 LBA-MR               2:03.88    1:52.34        
 39 Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.34    1:54.60        
 40 Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                2:20.21    1:54.71        
 41 Shepard, Morgan            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:54.77        
 42 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       10 IA-MR                2:00.76    1:55.38        
 43 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR               2:14.00    1:56.01        
 44 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR              1:53.00    1:56.07        
 45 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:58.60    1:56.28        
 46 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               1:59.81    1:56.57        
 47 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          1:59.83    1:57.04        
 48 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR          1:56.91    1:57.35        
 49 Funk, Emma                 9 WISC-MR              2:01.40    1:57.43        
 50 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.10    1:58.40        
 51 Stata, Samantha P         10 NYSA-MR              1:55.77    1:59.56        
 52 Kreuscher, Camryn M        9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.74        
 53 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.17    1:59.75        
 54 Krusos, Allison           10 HYB-MR               1:56.99    2:00.34        
 55 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               2:10.93    2:00.62        
 56 Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR               2:07.58    2:00.81        
 57 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR          2:02.88    2:00.83        
 58 Cannatella, Maggie        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.19    2:01.37        
 59 Veras, Adelyn             10 LIND-MR              2:12.70    2:01.67        
 60 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR              2:19.97    2:01.99        
 61 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          2:28.04    2:02.52        
 62 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR               2:05.95    2:02.64        
 63 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          2:02.14    2:03.02        
 64 Jackson, Anya C            8 Twisters-MR          2:26.78    2:03.10        
 65 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.90    2:04.45        
 66 Meringolo, Olivia A        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.19    2:04.63        
 67 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR                   NT    2:04.67        
 68 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          2:19.81    2:05.07        
 69 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                2:01.47    2:05.53        
 70 Christie, Ryann           10 WAC-MR               2:08.19    2:05.89        
 71 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          2:17.05    2:06.45        
 72 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.45    2:07.77        
 73 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          2:01.63    2:08.25        
 74 Perez, Meadow A            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.78    2:08.81        
 75 Farrell, Emma T           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:10.74        
 76 Donnelly, Megan H         10 IA-MR                2:12.87    2:11.84        
 77 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:11.88        
 78 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR          1:59.45    2:12.32        
 79 Sharif, Zoe M              9 FLY-MR               2:14.32    2:12.87        
 80 Siegel, Carly             10 LBA-MR               2:23.47    2:12.92        
 81 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR            2:17.87    2:13.37        
 82 Wilkeyson, Jules          10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:14.38        
 83 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    2:16.43        
 84 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR          1:49.02    2:17.15        
 85 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.21    2:17.88        
 86 Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR          2:04.21    2:19.36        
 87 Liebowitz, Arianna R       9 LIND-MR              2:18.16    2:20.72        
 88 Green, Ella R              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:21.92        
 89 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR          2:12.95    2:22.96        
 90 Karp, Christina E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:23.85        
 91 Spillane, Lauren E        10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:27.86        
 92 Radomisli, Julia M         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:37.57        
 93 Lancellotti, Lily m        9 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50    2:51.38        
 -- Whang, Jessica             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR            36.22      35.63        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR            38.29      35.95        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.35      36.14        
  4 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            39.07      38.42        
  5 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR              39.72      38.56        
  6 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR            38.78      38.62        
  7 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR                 38.14      39.11        
  8 Mattutat, Gabriella       10 HYB-MR                 39.52      39.22        
  9 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            42.31      39.23        
 10 Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.81      39.34        
 11 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.19      39.54        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            45.33      40.02        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR            46.92      40.26        
 14 Elliott, Lucy C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.26      40.56        
 15 Vitale, Serafina          10 LBA-MR                 46.65      40.89        
 16 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.89      41.20        
 17 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            40.93      41.29        
 18 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR                 48.70      41.69        
 19 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR            45.47      41.93        
 20 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            46.25      42.10        
 21 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR                 43.64      42.27        
 22 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR                 53.73      42.78        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      42.90        
 24 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  47.13      42.93        
 25 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 44.71      43.01        
 26 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR            45.50      43.02        
 27 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.40      43.34        
 28 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR            49.00      43.45        
 29 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR                 43.63      43.51        
 30 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR                46.74      43.89        
 31 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR                 55.28      44.34        
 32 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR                 43.26      44.41        
 33 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR                 50.14      44.66        
 34 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR                 58.57      45.09        
 35 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR            49.80      45.24        
 36 Wang, Kathryn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00      45.53        
 37 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR                 48.35      45.84        
 38 Criollo, Ashley K          9 Twisters-MR            44.87      46.02        
 39 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 45.06      46.11        
 40 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  48.38      46.47        
 41 Chen, Kira                 7 Bcny-MR                48.00      46.59        
 42 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            50.97      46.63        
 43 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               1:02.54      46.90        
 44 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR                 39.12      47.30        
 45 Stata, Samantha P         10 NYSA-MR                55.56      47.32        
 46 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.28      47.35        
 47 Meringolo, Olivia A        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      47.39        
 48 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.95      47.47        
 49 Krusos, Allison           10 HYB-MR                 48.74      48.33        
 50 Tohill, Natalie A          9 Sachem-MR              53.91      48.39        
 51 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.27      48.60        
 52 Jhong, Sara                9 Express Swimming-MR    53.64      49.10        
 53 Bailin, Hannah            10 HYB-MR               1:01.97      49.12        
 54 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 48.54      49.34        
 55 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            57.65      49.67        
 56 Kreuscher, Camryn M        9 HAA-MR                 48.00      49.97        
 57 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                50.50      50.28        
 58 Fagan, Meredith           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.39        
 59 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  52.34      50.54        
 60 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR                 52.99      51.33        
 61 Veras, Adelyn             10 LIND-MR                50.03      51.48        
 62 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR            55.18      52.08        
 63 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:08.16      52.86        
 64 Guo, Eva J                 9 Express Swimming-MR    50.52      53.08        
 65 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  54.81      53.67        
 66 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR                 58.76      53.87        
 67 Wootton, Michelle N       10 CSC-MR                    NT      53.96        
 68 Donnelly, Megan H         10 IA-MR                  50.07      53.97        
 69 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      54.45        
 70 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            55.25      54.64        
 71 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR               1:03.42      54.65        
 72 Shepard, Morgan            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00      54.98        
 73 Funk, Emma                 9 WISC-MR              1:01.40      55.34        
 74 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:16.02      55.49        
 75 Bice, Casey C              8 Express Swimming-MR    58.93      55.85        
 76 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                    NT      56.05        
 77 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       10 IA-MR                  55.71      56.19        
 78 Demieri, Emily            10 WISC-MR              1:04.35      56.49        
 79 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          1:03.86      56.83        
 80 Tsai, Sarah Y              6 Bcny-MR              1:00.00      56.94        
 81 Green, Ella R              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      57.46        
 82 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR              1:04.16      57.50        
 83 Liebowitz, Arianna R       9 LIND-MR                51.43      57.62        
 84 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR               1:03.73      58.67        
 85 Christie, Ryann           10 WAC-MR               1:05.72      58.91        
 86 Suteja, Kezia S            7 Bcny-MR              1:00.00      59.13        
 87 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR            47.86      59.61        
 88 Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                1:02.18    1:00.00        
 89 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR            58.77    1:00.39        
 90 Liberato, Natalia          8 IA-MR                1:05.80    1:00.86        
 91 Moss, Rachel L            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.12    1:01.04        
 92 Siegel, Carly             10 LBA-MR               1:03.88    1:01.71        
 93 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               1:09.19    1:02.17        
 94 Harrigan, Miranda J       10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.41        
 95 Wilkeyson, Jules          10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.59        
 96 Walsh, Stephanie M         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.48    1:04.80        
 97 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR          1:22.82    1:05.21        
 98 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR               1:04.32    1:05.38        
 99 Jackson, Anya C            8 Twisters-MR          1:02.47    1:05.52        
100 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR          1:00.25    1:08.88        
101 Zizza, Marina             10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:13.50        
 -- Dileone, Alexandra         9 Farmingdale-MR         45.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bonvissuto, Mia D          9 Express Swimming-MR    57.19         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:21.65        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR          1:23.25    1:22.06        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.08    1:25.53        
  4 Freund, Jessica N         10 Sachem-MR            1:30.29    1:25.90        
  5 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:49.68    1:29.21        
  6 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:31.29    1:30.54        
  7 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR          1:35.77    1:30.94        
  8 Vitale, Serafina          10 LBA-MR               1:44.99    1:34.96        
  9 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:46.55    1:36.43        
 10 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR               1:49.54    1:38.43        
 11 Mattutat, Gabriella       10 HYB-MR               1:40.10    1:38.47        
 12 Wang, Kathryn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.19    1:40.26        
 13 Wang, Lynne               10 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.10    1:40.48        
 14 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR          1:54.92    1:40.76        
 15 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.30    1:40.92        
 16 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.39    1:41.10        
 17 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:47.65    1:42.38        
 18 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:40.29    1:42.59        
 19 Elliott, Lucy C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.57    1:43.91        
 19 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              1:44.99    1:43.91        
 21 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR               1:44.04    1:44.06        
 22 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR          1:49.06    1:44.70        
 23 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               1:55.09    1:45.46        
 24 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:46.09        
 25 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          1:55.89    1:46.12        
 26 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                2:00.18    1:46.55        
 27 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:50.01    1:47.57        
 28 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:48.53        
 29 Purcell, Margaret         10 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:48.63        
 30 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR          1:44.37    1:48.98        
 31 Price, Kacie A            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.08    1:51.18        
 32 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               1:45.95    1:55.49        
 33 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                1:57.80    1:56.23        
 34 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:59.81    1:58.41        
 35 Tillman, Victoria          9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:58.83        
 36 Walsh, Fiona M             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.64    1:59.77        
 37 Funk, Emma                 9 WISC-MR              2:25.43    2:01.93        
 38 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR                 55.45    2:03.55        
 39 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          2:10.59    2:09.64        
 40 Demieri, Emily            10 WISC-MR              2:25.43    2:11.71        
 41 Harkins, Hannah           10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:12.91        
 42 McKevitt, Katelyn C       10 WISC-MR                   NT    2:13.25        
 43 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:17.12        
 44 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          1:52.11    2:21.23        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 29.66      30.44        
  2 Chow, Regina              12 UNABB-MR               29.70      30.58        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                32.15      31.03        
  4 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            34.15      31.18        
  5 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                32.33      31.28        
  6 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      31.55        
  7 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 31.56      31.65        
  8 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR              33.43      31.87        
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      31.87        
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         12 UN-LI-MR                  NT      31.88        
 11 Giordano, Leta K          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.00      31.97        
 12 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR                 32.66      31.98        
 13 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    32.10      32.01        
 14 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                  32.62      32.15        
 15 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR                 32.44      32.19        
 16 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            32.68      32.24        
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.69      32.63        
 18 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR            37.81      32.70        
 19 Mauro, Sabrina            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.78      32.72        
 20 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR    33.22      32.95        
 21 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            33.35      33.05        
 21 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      33.05        
 23 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR              37.85      33.16        
 24 Markunas, Rebecca R       12 FLY-MR                 32.48      33.19        
 25 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.96      33.21        
 26 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.67      33.26        
 27 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR                 32.82      33.36        
 28 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR                 34.00      33.39        
 29 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.52        
 29 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            34.55      33.52        
 29 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR                 33.01      33.52        
 32 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      33.60        
 33 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR            33.26      33.64        
 34 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  34.17      33.70        
 35 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                35.21      33.87        
 36 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR                 43.02      34.05        
 37 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 35.02      34.07        
 38 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR                 34.70      34.12        
 39 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR                 37.97      34.15        
 40 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR            32.80      34.19        
 41 Giordano, Julia L         11 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      34.31        
 42 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.39      34.32        
 43 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR                 34.41      34.36        
 44 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.19      34.37        
 45 Fennell, Emily A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      34.40        
 46 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR            36.25      34.41        
 47 SU, Rachael               11 UNABB-MR               35.90      34.46        
 48 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR         38.73      34.56        
 49 Orlando, Briana J         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      34.76        
 50 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR                 33.76      34.80        
 51 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR                 34.71      34.82        
 52 Lee, Annabel D            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      35.01        
 53 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR                 34.65      35.04        
 54 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      35.21        
 55 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 35.20      35.29        
 56 Grier, Mary McKenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.09      35.30        
 57 Graning, Morgan E         12 IA-MR                  36.43      35.31        
 58 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR                 36.33      35.34        
 59 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      35.46        
 60 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 34.91      35.57        
 61 Haynos, Mary Ann          12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      35.59        
 62 Weinhofer, Nicole A       12 Sachem-MR              38.91      35.74        
 63 Baldassare, Brooke F      12 WISC-MR                34.80      35.77        
 64 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR            39.29      35.79        
 65 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR                 34.20      35.89        
 66 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.98      35.98        
 67 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      36.04        
 68 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR                36.22      36.12        
 69 Rivera, Isabel            12 HYB-MR                 36.31      36.14        
 70 Chow, Belle               12 Express Swimming-MR    37.42      36.15        
 71 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      11 EHY-MR                 34.78      36.17        
 72 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 39.06      36.25        
 73 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.44      36.27        
 74 Lin, Iris Q               11 FLY-MR                 34.78      36.46        
 75 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 36.68      36.64        
 76 Lin, Vivian               11 Express Swimming-MR    39.89      36.67        
 77 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      36.73        
 77 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.41      36.73        
 79 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      36.89        
 79 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR              39.03      36.89        
 81 Lee, Amanda               12 FLY-MR                 38.26      37.00        
 82 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR                40.18      37.14        
 83 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR                36.77      37.15        
 84 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR                 39.36      37.42        
 85 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            37.47      37.46        
 86 Davi, Julia               11 WISC-MR                36.50      37.48        
 87 Rogan, Emily E            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.16      37.54        
 88 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                  40.15      38.00        
 89 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.72      38.06        
 90 Lee, Lauren D             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      38.07        
 91 Katz, Ryann T             12 HAA-MR                 40.52      38.15        
 92 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR                 38.81      38.25        
 93 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR            38.05      38.29        
 94 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 42.96      38.79        
 95 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR                 37.89      38.87        
 96 Schuppert, Christina M    11 CSC-MR                 43.51      39.17        
 97 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR                 38.58      39.29        
 98 Pace, Ryan                11 CSC-MR                    NT      39.38        
 99 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 39.08      39.81        
100 Chen, Carol               11 WISC-MR                44.80      40.21        
101 Lennon, Amanda G          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.50      41.11        
102 Smith, Courtney N         11 CSC-MR                    NT      41.34        
103 Cummings, Jordyn D        11 WISC-MR                49.38      42.08        
104 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR            46.94      42.18        
105 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR                40.40      42.49        
106 Gong, Mallory H           11 NYSA-MR                41.77      43.45        
107 Chen, Sunny               12 WAC-MR                 43.34      43.49        
108 Brady, Lauren             11 WAC-MR                 46.87      43.88        
109 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                47.05      44.83        
110 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                44.83      46.71        
111 Grossman, Alison M        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      50.86        
112 Chalk, Brianna R          11 IA-MR                  40.16      55.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NYSA-MR              1:05.42    1:04.25        
  2 Chow, Regina              12 UNABB-MR             1:05.00    1:06.63        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               1:05.15    1:06.76        
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.46    1:06.98        
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:05.83    1:07.94        
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:11.08    1:08.58        
  7 Lennon, Maryann E         12 UN-LI-MR             1:08.99    1:08.63        
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:09.44        
  9 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               1:10.77    1:09.49        
 10 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.61    1:09.65        
 11 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.88    1:09.76        
 12 Giordano, Leta K          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.08    1:10.16        
 13 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.86    1:10.54        
 13 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                1:11.90    1:10.54        
 15 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:09.61    1:10.91        
 16 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:11.39        
 17 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:11.52        
 18 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:11.55        
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.60    1:11.63        
 20 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:12.80        
 21 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.64    1:12.82        
 22 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:12.83        
 23 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.95    1:12.95        
 24 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               1:13.13    1:13.20        
 25 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:17.72    1:13.41        
 26 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:14.24    1:13.76        
 27 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR            1:24.66    1:14.31        
 28 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.07    1:14.33        
 29 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:14.42        
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR               1:13.26    1:14.47        
 31 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                1:15.48    1:14.50        
 31 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR               1:16.69    1:14.50        
 33 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:17.74    1:14.64        
 34 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:14.35    1:14.74        
 35 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:14.88        
 36 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          1:16.45    1:15.02        
 37 Fennell, Emily A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.00    1:15.29        
 38 Capone, Noelle C          11 EHY-MR               1:16.56    1:15.37        
 39 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR          1:38.94    1:15.72        
 40 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               1:16.78    1:15.93        
 41 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR               1:16.06    1:16.11        
 42 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR               1:17.42    1:17.47        
 43 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.90    1:17.61        
 44 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:21.00    1:17.82        
 45 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.09    1:17.86        
 46 Swenton, Jamie            12 LIND-MR              1:16.17    1:18.15        
 47 Haynos, Mary Ann          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:18.18        
 48 Graning, Morgan E         12 IA-MR                1:18.87    1:18.32        
 49 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR               1:19.95    1:18.48        
 50 Hou, Julia                12 Twisters-MR          1:25.94    1:19.21        
 51 Giordano, Julia L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:19.49        
 52 Weinhofer, Nicole A       12 Sachem-MR            1:26.05    1:19.51        
 53 Krusos, Emily             12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:19.63        
 54 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.95    1:19.74        
 55 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:20.05        
 56 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:21.76    1:20.10        
 57 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.14    1:20.23        
 58 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR          1:27.79    1:20.27        
 59 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.91    1:20.35        
 60 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.86    1:20.37        
 61 Lee, Annabel D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.61    1:20.86        
 62 Orlando, Briana J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:20.97        
 63 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR               1:15.83    1:21.02        
 63 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR               1:21.01    1:21.02        
 65 Grier, Mary McKenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00    1:21.25        
 66 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:21.29        
 67 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.34    1:21.68        
 68 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:25.14    1:21.86        
 69 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR               1:27.17    1:22.07        
 70 Rivera, Isabel            12 HYB-MR               1:22.70    1:22.11        
 71 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:27.13    1:22.53        
 72 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR               1:22.32    1:22.59        
 73 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:35.32    1:22.60        
 74 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:22.71        
 75 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:22.81        
 76 Giordano, Amanda          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.91    1:22.84        
 77 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR               1:19.64    1:22.97        
 78 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR          1:22.63    1:23.52        
 79 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                1:27.48    1:24.79        
 80 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               1:27.61    1:25.08        
 81 Katz, Ryann T             12 HAA-MR               1:27.02    1:25.45        
 82 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.45    1:25.49        
 83 Tsai, Alice Y             11 Sachem-MR            1:32.95    1:25.51        
 84 Pierce, Taylor F          11 IA-MR                1:33.08    1:26.56        
 85 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    1:27.14        
 86 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR               1:28.14    1:28.34        
 87 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                1:25.58    1:30.13        
 88 Lennon, Amanda G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.73    1:30.28        
 89 Lee, Lauren D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.89    1:31.47        
 90 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.98    1:31.79        
 91 Young, Helena M           12 UN-LI-MR             1:31.21    1:31.90        
 92 Pace, Ryan                11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:32.43        
 93 Lin, Vivian               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.89    1:32.96        
 94 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR               1:31.63    1:32.97        
 95 Donnelly, Sarah J         12 IA-MR                1:40.61    1:36.03        
 96 Varone, Nicole            11 HAA-MR               1:46.86    1:37.06        
 97 Chen, Sunny               12 WAC-MR               1:55.36    1:39.45        
 98 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              1:37.67    1:40.29        
 99 Donnelly, Kristen K       12 IA-MR                1:39.51    1:40.42        
100 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              1:46.20    1:42.12        
101 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                1:38.43    1:45.24        
102 Grossman, Alison M        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    2:02.64        
103 Chalk, Brianna R          11 IA-MR                1:35.18    2:04.66        
 -- Suchy, Morgan T           11 Sachem-MR            1:33.02         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            36.61      35.27        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 35.22      35.95        
  3 Lennon, Maryann E         12 UN-LI-MR               37.01      36.76        
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR                 40.97      37.31        
  5 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            41.41      37.40        
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      37.87        
  7 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR                 37.55      38.07        
  8 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      38.56        
  9 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR                 37.95      38.74        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            38.91      38.96        
 11 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            38.87      38.97        
 12 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR              58.39      39.18        
 13 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.86      39.19        
 14 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.28      39.22        
 15 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                  37.97      39.26        
 16 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            43.14      39.37        
 17 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      39.48        
 18 Fennell, Emily A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.49      39.59        
 19 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.15      39.63        
 20 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR                 38.93      39.87        
 21 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      40.09        
 22 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 39.08      40.30        
 23 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      40.46        
 24 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      40.53        
 25 Grier, Mary McKenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.65      40.55        
 26 Ryan, Marikate            11 EHY-MR                 38.33      40.63        
 27 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR                 40.21      40.89        
 27 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR            45.52      40.89        
 29 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            42.25      40.90        
 30 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR            41.17      40.96        
 31 Haynos, Mary Ann          12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      41.12        
 32 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR                 40.87      41.34        
 33 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR                 43.32      41.68        
 34 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR            41.76      41.69        
 35 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.19      41.80        
 36 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR                 40.41      41.91        
 37 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR    40.28      41.92        
 38 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  40.25      42.09        
 39 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                  42.02      42.31        
 40 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR                 42.50      42.43        
 41 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.56      42.50        
 42 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR                 43.73      42.73        
 43 Weinhofer, Nicole A       12 Sachem-MR              46.32      42.84        
 44 Tsai, Alice Y             11 Sachem-MR              47.95      42.92        
 45 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.78      43.20        
 46 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR                 40.12      43.27        
 47 Hou, Julia                12 Twisters-MR            46.53      43.29        
 48 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    43.61      43.54        
 49 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR         47.67      43.59        
 50 Meyers, Katherine         11 HYB-MR                 40.40      43.60        
 51 Swenton, Jamie            12 LIND-MR                41.93      43.61        
 52 Graning, Morgan E         12 IA-MR                  43.44      43.74        
 53 SU, Rachael               11 UNABB-MR               42.00      43.91        
 54 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 43.41      43.97        
 55 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 45.86      44.19        
 56 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR              47.48      44.21        
 56 Lee, Lauren D             11 Express Swimming-MR    43.36      44.21        
 58 Lee, Annabel D            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      44.22        
 59 Giordano, Julia L         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      44.26        
 60 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 50.94      44.31        
 61 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR            45.18      44.47        
 62 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      44.48        
 63 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR                46.77      44.53        
 64 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                  44.90      45.26        
 65 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            45.44      45.40        
 66 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.97      45.57        
 67 Giordano, Amanda          12 Farmingdale-MR         50.56      45.69        
 68 Rivera, Isabel            12 HYB-MR                 47.03      46.22        
 69 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR            47.89      46.34        
 70 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.43      46.36        
 71 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR                 44.96      46.47        
 72 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR                 46.50      46.54        
 73 Orlando, Briana J         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      46.82        
 74 Lin, Vivian               11 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      46.92        
 75 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR                 46.01      46.96        
 76 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      46.99        
 77 Suchy, Morgan T           11 Sachem-MR              50.00      47.24        
 78 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.57      47.55        
 79 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR                47.41      48.38        
 80 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR                 47.99      48.45        
 81 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 50.12      48.74        
 82 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                51.25      48.88        
 83 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                  49.69      49.40        
 84 Lennon, Amanda G          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      49.70        
 85 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR                 44.83      49.95        
 86 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                  49.33      50.11        
 87 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.79      50.23        
 88 Pierce, Taylor F          11 IA-MR                  48.23      51.29        
 89 Donnelly, Sarah J         12 IA-MR                  51.07      52.01        
 90 Donnelly, Kristen K       12 IA-MR                  54.58      52.42        
 91 Pace, Ryan                11 CSC-MR                    NT      52.46        
 92 Chen, Sunny               12 WAC-MR                 49.40      53.02        
 93 Young, Helena M           12 UN-LI-MR               55.43      56.88        
 94 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                58.96      58.83        
 95 Chalk, Brianna R          11 IA-MR                  49.11    1:04.66        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:18.16    1:14.94        
  2 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NYSA-MR              1:21.89    1:15.37        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               1:15.59    1:17.89        
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:18.24        
  5 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR            1:22.56    1:19.65        
  6 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                1:21.14    1:20.37        
  7 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               1:21.58    1:20.64        
  8 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR              1:18.00    1:21.07        
  9 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.99    1:21.16        
 10 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.40    1:21.42        
 11 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:25.66    1:21.53        
 12 Mauro, Sabrina            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.63    1:22.25        
 13 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:18.43    1:22.30        
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:22.32        
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.33    1:22.62        
 16 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:22.68        
 17 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:22.84        
 17 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:17.00    1:22.84        
 19 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:23.33        
 20 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:26.20    1:23.43        
 21 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.99    1:23.72        
 22 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.64    1:24.21        
 23 Fennell, Emily A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.99    1:24.83        
 24 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.66    1:24.96        
 25 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR            1:37.56    1:25.29        
 26 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:28.10    1:25.30        
 27 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:25.49        
 27 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR          1:30.83    1:25.49        
 27 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.18    1:25.49        
 30 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          1:29.23    1:25.51        
 31 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR          1:47.83    1:25.76        
 32 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:32.46    1:25.98        
 33 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:31.23    1:26.82        
 34 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR              1:31.00    1:27.01        
 35 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               1:32.52    1:27.66        
 36 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               1:25.57    1:27.94        
 37 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR               1:35.53    1:28.12        
 38 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               1:31.75    1:28.47        
 39 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR          1:24.50    1:28.70        
 40 Lin, Iris Q               11 FLY-MR               1:34.24    1:28.71        
 41 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.99    1:28.73        
 42 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:48.74    1:28.86        
 43 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.49    1:29.17        
 44 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               1:24.76    1:29.21        
 45 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR               1:28.20    1:29.52        
 46 Grier, Mary McKenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.09    1:29.76        
 47 Antonawich, Kathryn E     11 WISC-MR              1:27.73    1:29.80        
 48 Haynos, Mary Ann          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:29.92        
 49 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:30.35        
 50 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR          1:30.45    1:30.81        
 51 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR               1:31.46    1:31.16        
 52 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:24.34    1:31.26        
 53 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.78    1:31.35        
 54 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               1:25.48    1:31.40        
 55 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:36.32    1:31.75        
 56 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR               1:34.31    1:31.77        
 57 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:38.86    1:31.79        
 58 Weinhofer, Nicole A       12 Sachem-MR            1:38.18    1:32.03        
 59 Lee, Annabel D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:32.80        
 60 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               1:25.77    1:33.02        
 61 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:33.18        
 62 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      11 EHY-MR               1:28.46    1:33.52        
 63 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:38.38    1:33.68        
 64 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR               1:35.59    1:33.90        
 65 Graning, Morgan E         12 IA-MR                1:34.59    1:34.20        
 66 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:40.90    1:34.44        
 67 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR              1:33.77    1:34.83        
 68 Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR              1:45.99    1:35.24        
 69 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               1:36.72    1:35.68        
 70 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.36    1:36.37        
 71 Lee, Lauren D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.07    1:36.58        
 72 Davi, Julia               11 WISC-MR              1:32.40    1:36.84        
 73 Giordano, Julia L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.98    1:36.85        
 74 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR               1:45.78    1:37.11        
 75 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.43    1:37.35        
 76 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR               1:44.14    1:38.00        
 77 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.50    1:38.02        
 78 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR          1:35.45    1:38.17        
 79 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:38.22        
 80 Katz, Ryann T             12 HAA-MR               1:40.60    1:38.88        
 81 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50    1:39.47        
 82 Schuppert, Christina M    11 CSC-MR               1:48.31    1:39.91        
 83 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.23    1:40.23        
 84 Rogan, Emily E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.95    1:41.24        
 85 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR               1:40.58    1:41.70        
 86 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               1:41.24    1:42.02        
 87 Rivera, Isabel            12 HYB-MR               1:43.59    1:42.62        
 88 Chen, Carol               11 WISC-MR              1:30.40    1:43.24        
 89 Orlando, Briana J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.94    1:43.98        
 90 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                1:45.74    1:45.23        
 91 Lin, Vivian               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.08    1:45.38        
 92 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.85    1:46.18        
 93 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR               1:50.39    1:46.20        
 94 Gong, Mallory H           11 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:46.46        
 95 Cummings, Jordyn D        11 WISC-MR              2:10.74    1:46.97        
 96 Lee, Amanda               12 FLY-MR               1:40.61    1:47.05        
 97 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR              1:41.28    1:47.77        
 98 Lennon, Amanda G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.00    1:49.29        
 99 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              1:47.32    1:50.76        
100 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR              2:14.14    1:51.21        
101 Pace, Ryan                11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.30        
102 Smith, Courtney N         11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.24        
103 Chen, Sunny               12 WAC-MR               1:56.80    2:01.88        
104 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              2:08.25    2:07.03        
105 Brady, Lauren             11 WAC-MR               2:22.71    2:11.20        
 -- Chalk, Brianna R          11 IA-MR                1:49.71         DQ        
 -- Chow, Belle               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.34         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR                 40.42      37.26        
  2 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NYSA-MR                37.61      37.98        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.04      38.76        
  4 Mauro, Sabrina            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      39.38        
  5 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                39.00      40.03        
  6 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR                40.00      40.30        
  7 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR            40.60      40.37        
  8 Chow, Regina              12 UNABB-MR               40.00      40.49        
  9 Giordano, Leta K          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.99      41.03        
 10 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR                41.73      41.18        
 11 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.05      41.25        
 12 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      41.46        
 13 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR                 41.15      41.78        
 14 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  41.28      41.80        
 15 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR                40.00      41.88        
 16 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR              46.68      42.06        
 17 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                43.97      42.56        
 18 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR                 47.48      42.76        
 19 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            44.52      43.01        
 20 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR                 43.54      43.10        
 21 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR            53.18      43.17        
 22 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            45.69      43.20        
 23 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR                 47.58      43.55        
 24 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR              44.30      43.69        
 25 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      43.78        
 26 Lin, Iris Q               11 FLY-MR                 42.66      43.89        
 27 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      43.93        
 28 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR                 44.75      43.97        
 29 Giordano, Julia L         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.98      44.11        
 30 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.32      44.12        
 31 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR    42.18      44.27        
 32 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR                 44.63      44.33        
 33 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR                 43.11      44.38        
 34 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.14      44.69        
 35 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR                 43.27      44.73        
 36 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR                 43.45      44.76        
 37 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 45.00      44.94        
 38 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            45.46      45.12        
 39 Lennon, Maryann E         12 UN-LI-MR                  NT      45.17        
 40 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                  44.71      45.44        
 41 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR                 45.61      45.70        
 42 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR            45.72      45.86        
 43 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      46.25        
 44 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      46.41        
 45 Rogan, Emily E            11 Express Swimming-MR    49.93      46.42        
 45 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 48.61      46.42        
 47 Fennell, Emily A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      46.75        
 48 Baldassare, Brooke F      12 WISC-MR                44.73      47.01        
 49 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR                 46.56      47.03        
 50 Lee, Annabel D            12 Express Swimming-MR    46.58      47.09        
 51 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR                 51.38      47.15        
 52 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR         56.02      47.24        
 53 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.33      47.31        
 53 Antonawich, Kathryn E     11 WISC-MR                49.30      47.31        
 55 Krusos, Emily             12 HYB-MR                 46.84      47.58        
 56 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR    44.76      47.65        
 57 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR                 50.50      47.75        
 58 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR                 48.12      47.94        
 59 Orlando, Briana J         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.64      47.99        
 60 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR              51.19      48.26        
 61 Weinhofer, Nicole A       12 Sachem-MR              54.15      48.45        
 62 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR                47.10      48.55        
 63 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR                 48.34      48.60        
 64 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            51.87      48.71        
 65 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      48.94        
 66 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.14      49.14        
 67 Rivera, Isabel            12 HYB-MR                 47.88      49.18        
 68 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            49.87      49.25        
 68 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.55      49.25        
 70 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR                 46.79      49.34        
 71 Lin, Vivian               11 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      49.41        
 71 Graning, Morgan E         12 IA-MR                  48.89      49.41        
 73 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.30      49.60        
 74 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.30      49.84        
 75 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      50.18        
 76 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 55.26      50.53        
 77 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR    49.35      50.74        
 77 Chow, Belle               12 Express Swimming-MR    50.37      50.74        
 79 Katz, Ryann T             12 HAA-MR                 54.23      50.85        
 80 Chen, Sunny               12 WAC-MR                 53.40      51.04        
 81 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR                 51.52      51.09        
 82 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      51.29        
 83 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.74      51.40        
 84 Lee, Lauren D             11 Express Swimming-MR    51.05      51.51        
 85 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 52.74      51.59        
 86 Cummings, Jordyn D        11 WISC-MR              1:13.49      51.61        
 87 Schuppert, Christina M    11 CSC-MR                 57.13      51.63        
 88 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR            53.10      52.18        
 89 Pace, Ryan                11 CSC-MR                    NT      52.49        
 90 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR            51.66      52.67        
 91 Davi, Julia               11 WISC-MR                51.40      52.84        
 92 Lee, Amanda               12 FLY-MR                 50.42      52.89        
 93 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                  52.60      53.23        
 94 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 56.09      53.42        
 95 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR                 53.74      54.04        
 96 Grier, Mary McKenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.11      54.12        
 97 Haynos, Mary Ann          12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      54.42        
 98 Lennon, Amanda G          11 Express Swimming-MR    53.89      56.09        
 99 Smith, Courtney N         11 CSC-MR                    NT      57.30        
100 Grossman, Alison M        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      58.23        
101 Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR              1:06.47      59.99        
102 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR              1:02.89    1:03.28        
103 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              1:00.07    1:04.60        
104 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              1:01.38    1:04.76        
105 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                48.84    1:46.42        
105 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 50.03    1:46.42        
107 Brady, Lauren             11 WAC-MR                 50.44    1:47.12        
107 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR            49.86    1:47.12        
 -- Gong, Mallory H           11 NYSA-MR                49.77         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NYSA-MR              1:22.40    1:23.39        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:25.91    1:23.45        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.08    1:24.23        
  4 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR              1:25.00    1:27.51        
  5 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          1:27.61    1:27.99        
  6 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:28.22        
  7 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              1:22.00    1:29.36        
  8 Giordano, Leta K          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.99    1:29.78        
  9 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR            1:52.34    1:31.26        
 10 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:29.92    1:32.51        
 11 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:29.33    1:32.66        
 12 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:33.33        
 13 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.70    1:34.19        
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78    1:34.37        
 15 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:41.15    1:34.44        
 16 Lennon, Maryann E         12 UN-LI-MR             1:33.80    1:35.17        
 17 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR               1:33.52    1:36.03        
 18 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR               1:37.24    1:36.26        
 19 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.86    1:36.47        
 20 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                1:35.16    1:36.67        
 21 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR               1:41.63    1:36.93        
 22 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR          2:00.18    1:37.04        
 23 Giordano, Julia L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.02    1:37.15        
 24 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.29    1:37.16        
 25 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          1:37.54    1:37.78        
 26 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:40.76    1:38.28        
 27 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR          1:45.65    1:38.77        
 28 Meyers, Katherine         11 HYB-MR               1:36.92    1:39.09        
 29 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               1:41.91    1:39.10        
 30 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.56    1:39.14        
 31 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               1:34.42    1:39.19        
 32 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR               1:47.38    1:41.33        
 33 Fennell, Emily A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:41.37        
 34 Swenton, Jamie            12 LIND-MR              1:41.11    1:41.72        
 35 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.80    1:41.79        
 36 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:45.37    1:41.81        
 37 Lee, Annabel D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.79    1:41.88        
 38 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.27    1:42.30        
 39 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR               1:44.01    1:42.33        
 40 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.94    1:42.42        
 41 Ryan, Marikate            11 EHY-MR               1:41.80    1:42.88        
 42 Krusos, Emily             12 HYB-MR               1:48.07    1:43.21        
 43 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:43.26        
 44 Giordano, Amanda          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.78    1:43.43        
 45 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          1:46.97    1:43.72        
 46 Lin, Vivian               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.89    1:43.79        
 47 Hou, Julia                12 Twisters-MR          1:39.43    1:43.92        
 48 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               1:50.72    1:43.94        
 49 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.14    1:44.47        
 50 Capone, Noelle C          11 EHY-MR               1:42.22    1:44.95        
 51 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:58.91    1:44.96        
 52 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR               1:45.14    1:45.84        
 53 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:41.60    1:45.94        
 54 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.25    1:46.39        
 55 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.57    1:46.49        
 56 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                1:45.79    1:46.66        
 57 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR               1:43.64    1:46.73        
 58 Graning, Morgan E         12 IA-MR                1:49.64    1:47.14        
 59 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               2:08.15    1:47.23        
 60 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.25    1:47.81        
 61 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:48.88    1:47.88        
 62 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.91    1:48.54        
 63 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.31    1:48.79        
 64 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR          1:55.67    1:49.15        
 65 Tsai, Alice Y             11 Sachem-MR            1:57.54    1:49.86        
 66 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR               1:55.60    1:51.07        
 67 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:52.68        
 68 Katz, Ryann T             12 HAA-MR               1:55.38    1:52.72        
 69 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR          1:54.67    1:53.27        
 70 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:53.40        
 71 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               2:02.09    1:53.78        
 72 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               2:02.00    1:54.32        
 73 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                1:57.64    1:54.47        
 74 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                1:57.82    1:54.91        
 75 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR               1:55.66    1:55.02        
 76 Suchy, Morgan T           11 Sachem-MR            2:16.67    1:56.67        
 77 Chen, Sunny               12 WAC-MR               2:02.42    1:57.59        
 78 Haynos, Mary Ann          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:58.66        
 79 Pierce, Taylor F          11 IA-MR                2:05.55    1:58.73        
 80 Ramirez, Claire R         12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:58.90        
 81 Lee, Lauren D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.80    2:00.84        
 82 Lennon, Amanda G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.81    2:02.77        
 83 Donnelly, Kristen K       12 IA-MR                2:19.94    2:04.23        
 84 Pace, Ryan                11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:05.15        
 85 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                1:56.78    2:05.84        
 86 Varone, Nicole            11 HAA-MR               2:13.84    2:07.09        
 87 Grossman, Alison M        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:10.01        
 88 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR                   NT    2:13.22        
 89 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              2:08.40    2:14.82        
 90 Donnelly, Sarah J         12 IA-MR                2:23.44    2:19.30        
 91 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              2:18.10    2:19.95        
 -- Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR          1:41.99         DQ        
 -- Chalk, Brianna R          11 IA-MR                2:00.18         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Young, Helena M           12 UN-LI-MR             1:53.21         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NYSA-MR                33.55      31.47        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 32.77      33.10        
  3 Giordano, Leta K          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.99      34.12        
  4 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      34.68        
  5 Lennon, Maryann E         12 UN-LI-MR               34.01      34.94        
  6 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR    35.85      35.17        
  7 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 35.59      35.26        
  8 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            41.39      35.76        
  9 Capone, Noelle C          11 EHY-MR                 34.91      35.78        
 10 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                  38.78      36.19        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            38.27      36.26        
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.25      36.28        
 13 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR                 38.55      36.31        
 14 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      36.43        
 15 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR                 36.18      36.44        
 16 Pompay, Melody R          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.63      36.64        
 17 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 36.21      36.65        
 18 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR                 38.58      36.83        
 19 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            45.86      36.94        
 20 Hou, Julia                12 Twisters-MR            40.20      36.99        
 21 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      37.06        
 22 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR                 37.47      37.41        
 23 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      37.90        
 24 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            43.48      37.96        
 25 Meyers, Katherine         11 HYB-MR                 37.22      38.11        
 25 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR            49.87      38.11        
 27 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR                 39.33      38.29        
 28 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            39.89      38.52        
 29 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 40.14      38.62        
 30 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      38.64        
 31 Ryan, Marikate            11 EHY-MR                 38.71      38.69        
 32 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR                 45.47      38.76        
 33 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR                 39.04      38.98        
 34 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.56      39.07        
 35 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR                 38.97      39.22        
 36 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  39.41      39.48        
 37 Haynos, Mary Ann          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      39.71        
 38 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR            43.52      40.08        
 39 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      40.09        
 40 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.16      40.31        
 41 Tsai, Alice Y             11 Sachem-MR              45.00      40.41        
 42 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            43.69      40.44        
 43 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR            42.34      40.58        
 44 Graning, Morgan E         12 IA-MR                  40.64      41.00        
 45 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR                42.77      41.01        
 45 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR                 45.54      41.01        
 47 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR            48.38      41.06        
 48 LU, Elizabeth J           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.04      41.67        
 49 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR              48.55      41.80        
 50 Giordano, Julia L         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.35      42.01        
 51 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.69      42.12        
 52 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.50      42.16        
 53 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR                 47.49      42.22        
 54 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR                 40.58      42.28        
 55 Grier, Mary McKenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.78      42.39        
 55 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.39        
 57 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR                 43.30      42.53        
 58 Weinhofer, Nicole A       12 Sachem-MR              45.93      42.60        
 59 Lee, Annabel D            12 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      43.00        
 60 Swenton, Jamie            12 LIND-MR                40.54      43.19        
 61 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      43.29        
 62 SU, Rachael               11 UNABB-MR               45.00      43.41        
 63 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR            42.17      43.48        
 64 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:01.40      43.72        
 65 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      44.05        
 66 Lee, Lauren D             11 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      44.07        
 67 Orlando, Briana J         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.73      44.09        
 68 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR                 45.01      44.75        
 69 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                  43.99      44.89        
 70 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR              52.32      45.14        
 71 Rivera, Isabel            12 HYB-MR                 43.70      46.00        
 72 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 44.49      46.14        
 73 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50      47.33        
 74 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                  45.84      47.84        
 75 Suchy, Morgan T           11 Sachem-MR              50.08      48.04        
 76 Pierce, Taylor F          11 IA-MR                  52.87      48.07        
 77 Lennon, Amanda G          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.80      48.48        
 78 Donnelly, Sarah J         12 IA-MR                  48.64      49.59        
 79 Chen, Sunny               12 WAC-MR                 50.56      50.23        
 80 Katz, Ryann T             12 HAA-MR                 54.48      50.55        
 81 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                  48.77      50.60        
 82 Giordano, Amanda          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      53.58        
 83 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR                51.22      53.60        
 84 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            47.19      53.61        
 85 Varone, Nicole            11 HAA-MR               1:02.64      53.79        
 86 Donnelly, Kristen K       12 IA-MR                  51.99      58.26        
 87 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                54.36      59.48        
 88 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                59.31    1:00.10        
 89 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                1:00.15    1:00.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NYSA-MR              1:19.42    1:14.04        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               1:13.01    1:14.53        
  3 Lennon, Maryann E         12 UN-LI-MR             1:13.62    1:14.69        
  4 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.78    1:15.79        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:21.83    1:16.22        
  6 Giordano, Leta K          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.00    1:18.17        
  7 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.58    1:20.51        
  8 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:20.99        
  9 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:30.80    1:21.51        
 10 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:19.11    1:22.83        
 11 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:23.27    1:22.97        
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.29    1:23.05        
 13 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:27.09    1:23.60        
 14 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR               1:29.67    1:23.82        
 15 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.61    1:24.34        
 16 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:24.36        
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.16    1:24.88        
 18 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          1:48.38    1:25.13        
 19 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:31.16    1:25.15        
 20 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.37    1:25.20        
 21 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                1:28.44    1:25.41        
 22 Zawatson, Cassidy         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.29    1:26.96        
 23 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:27.27        
 24 Markunas, Rebecca R       12 FLY-MR               1:30.52    1:27.42        
 25 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.05        
 26 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:28.82    1:28.55        
 27 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:27.00    1:29.65        
 28 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.57    1:30.03        
 29 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:36.08    1:30.18        
 30 Mauro, Sabrina            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:30.57        
 31 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR          1:40.99    1:30.75        
 32 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR          1:46.99    1:33.71        
 33 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.77        
 34 Pasion, Valerie B         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.14    1:33.79        
 35 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:32.51    1:34.47        
 36 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               1:49.77    1:34.54        
 37 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:34.69        
 38 Graning, Morgan E         12 IA-MR                1:33.80    1:35.26        
 39 Haynos, Mary Ann          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:35.65        
 40 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          1:37.46    1:36.14        
 41 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               2:20.83    1:36.88        
 42 Conte, Katie M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.75    1:37.30        
 43 Gallelli, Francesca       12 WAC-MR               1:41.20    1:37.64        
 44 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.78    1:38.26        
 45 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.01    1:40.28        
 46 Lee, Annabel D            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.88    1:40.41        
 47 Giordano, Julia L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.19    1:41.07        
 48 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:42.11        
 49 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.75    1:42.50        
 50 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR          1:36.75    1:42.70        
 51 Lee, Lauren D             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.82    1:48.60        
 52 McLoughlin, Molly A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.99    1:48.85        
 53 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR              1:50.05    1:49.02        
 54 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      11 EHY-MR               1:42.37    1:49.88        
 55 Lennon, Amanda G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.44    1:51.15        
 56 Achil, Shabie J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.89    1:55.11        
 57 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR               15:59.17    1:57.37        
 58 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR              1:54.81    2:02.32        
 59 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               1:35.45    2:02.59        
 -- Smith, Courtney N         11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chow, Belle               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.15         DQ        
 -- Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR                 27.81      28.89        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.58      29.15        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR                 29.49      29.39        
  4 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR            29.42      29.41        
  5 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR            31.01      29.89        
  6 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR                 29.32      29.97        
  7 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.57      30.14        
  8 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.97      30.28        
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                  32.34      30.36        
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NYSA-MR                31.48      30.37        
 11 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR            31.11      30.45        
 12 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR            31.28      30.59        
 13 Giordano, Gianna M        14 WAC-MR                 30.50      30.99        
 14 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.17      31.04        
 15 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR                32.03      31.11        
 16 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR                32.21      31.18        
 17 O'Neil, Hana M            13 Farmingdale-MR         31.26      31.37        
 18 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR                 31.13      31.50        
 19 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR                 31.43      31.62        
 20 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR                 32.52      31.64        
 21 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.58      31.70        
 21 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR            30.81      31.70        
 23 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR            31.02      31.74        
 24 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      31.84        
 25 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR                 32.18      31.93        
 26 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.92      32.00        
 27 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR                 33.34      32.26        
 28 Lou, Jessica              14 Bcny-MR                31.00      32.27        
 29 Shen, Karen               14 UNNYS-MR               32.67      32.28        
 30 Feinblatt, Carly H        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.59      32.37        
 31 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                  32.28      32.42        
 31 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR            38.95      32.42        
 33 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR                 33.29      32.61        
 34 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR                 34.34      33.27        
 35 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NYSA-MR                33.41      33.32        
 36 Sheridan, Haley A         13 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      33.37        
 37 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR                 34.07      33.47        
 38 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR            34.92      33.55        
 38 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.37      33.55        
 40 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR                 33.64      33.60        
 41 Palmer, Fiona E           13 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      33.72        
 42 Cavanaugh, Katherine      14 WAC-MR                 33.97      33.73        
 43 Bubeck, Lauren            13 CSC-MR                    NT      33.80        
 44 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR                38.44      34.02        
 45 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR                 35.98      34.04        
 46 Calabrese, Amanda P       13 EHY-MR                 33.91      34.12        
 47 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR                38.27      34.13        
 48 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR            35.44      34.19        
 49 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.13      34.29        
 50 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR                 37.06      34.48        
 51 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR                 33.50      34.57        
 52 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR                 36.02      34.62        
 53 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NYSA-MR                34.15      34.74        
 54 Farrell, Greta M          14 Express Swimming-MR    33.79      34.86        
 55 Guevara, Shirley M        13 Farmingdale-MR         36.45      34.87        
 56 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR                 37.32      35.30        
 57 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR                 36.18      35.34        
 58 Wan, Sarah S              13 FLY-MR                 33.53      35.57        
 59 Stata, Alexandra          13 NYSA-MR                36.77      35.95        
 60 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR                37.60      35.96        
 61 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR                 36.35      36.14        
 62 Eidle, Kayla              13 HYB-MR                 38.11      36.25        
 63 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR            31.99      36.31        
 64 Xing, Margaret L          13 FLY-MR                 35.50      36.52        
 65 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR                 38.98      36.75        
 66 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR                 36.24      36.90        
 67 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR                34.77      36.93        
 68 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      38.09        
 69 Clinton, Anna G           13 FLY-MR                 37.07      38.28        
 70 Phadael, Lauryn M         13 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      39.01        
 71 Davis, Erica J            13 CSC-MR                 41.37      39.13        
 72 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR                41.55      39.26        
 73 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      39.38        
 74 Arias, Victoria L         13 FLY-MR                 40.06      40.41        
 75 Bongiorno, Olivia         13 HYB-MR                 41.49      42.93        
 76 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR    46.69      43.65        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR               1:01.14    1:02.57        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:01.67    1:03.36        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               1:05.68    1:05.47        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               1:04.33    1:05.68        
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.79    1:05.90        
  6 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          1:08.00    1:06.87        
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NYSA-MR              1:08.68    1:07.07        
  8 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:09.19    1:08.04        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.36    1:08.83        
 10 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:08.38    1:09.14        
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:09.33        
 12 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              1:11.62    1:09.48        
 13 O'Neil, Hana M            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.02    1:09.77        
 14 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:09.50    1:09.80        
 15 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:09.87        
 16 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.42    1:09.90        
 17 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:07.65    1:09.91        
 18 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:09.98        
 19 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:10.38        
 20 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:11.37        
 21 Chen, Julia Y             14 FLY-MR               1:11.05    1:11.48        
 22 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.93    1:11.66        
 23 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:11.93        
 24 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               1:18.71    1:12.45        
 25 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               1:13.45    1:13.16        
 25 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.23    1:13.16        
 27 Soulagnet, Sarah H        14 LIND-MR              1:12.58    1:13.29        
 28 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NYSA-MR              1:10.08    1:13.65        
 29 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               1:18.03    1:13.87        
 30 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               1:13.39    1:13.94        
 31 Lepera, Alyssa R          14 HYB-MR               1:14.00    1:15.08        
 32 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               1:13.23    1:15.23        
 33 Shen, Karen               14 UNNYS-MR             1:13.33    1:15.60        
 34 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:15.62        
 35 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR               1:15.26    1:16.81        
 36 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               1:21.06    1:17.48        
 37 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:14.30    1:17.52        
 38 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR               1:21.81    1:18.52        
 39 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR          1:09.62    1:18.67        
 40 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               1:17.88    1:18.78        
 41 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               1:19.10    1:19.61        
 42 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               1:25.20    1:20.01        
 43 Farrell, Greta M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.95    1:20.22        
 44 Bianchi, Caroline M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.35    1:21.38        
 45 Stata, Alexandra          13 NYSA-MR              1:24.77    1:21.53        
 46 Eidle, Kayla              13 HYB-MR               1:23.54    1:21.65        
 47 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:22.00        
 48 Xing, Margaret L          13 FLY-MR               1:22.49    1:23.64        
 49 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               1:26.93    1:28.18        
 50 Shtern, Ilana M           13 FLY-MR               1:27.97    1:28.63        
 51 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.08    1:38.03        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.46    2:13.23        
                1:04.90   2:13.23 (1:08.33)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:13.69    2:16.51        
                1:06.41   2:16.51 (1:10.10)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.20    2:21.70        
                1:09.03   2:21.70 (1:12.67)                                        
  4 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR               2:12.27    2:22.16        
                1:07.82   2:22.16 (1:14.34)                                        
  5 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.67    2:22.30        
                1:08.97   2:22.30 (1:13.33)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:26.94    2:23.32        
                1:10.53   2:23.32 (1:12.79)                                        
  7 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               2:19.15    2:24.36        
                1:10.17   2:24.36 (1:14.19)                                        
  8 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR               2:21.96    2:24.94        
                1:10.21   2:24.94 (1:14.73)                                        
  9 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.54    2:25.26        
                1:09.93   2:25.26 (1:15.33)                                        
 10 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.06    2:25.51        
 11 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:25.96        
                1:10.70   2:25.96 (1:15.26)                                        
 12 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          2:25.78    2:26.07        
                1:10.83   2:26.07 (1:15.24)                                        
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NYSA-MR              2:31.61    2:26.30        
                1:12.58   2:26.30 (1:13.72)                                        
 14 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:23.78    2:26.72        
                1:09.78   2:26.72 (1:16.94)                                        
 15 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:28.49    2:27.88        
                1:12.07   2:27.88 (1:15.81)                                        
 16 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:27.96        
                1:10.94   2:27.96 (1:17.02)                                        
 17 Giordano, Gianna M        14 WAC-MR               2:24.72    2:28.32        
                1:11.97   2:28.32 (1:16.35)                                        
 18 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:32.06    2:28.95        
                1:12.16   2:28.95 (1:16.79)                                        
 19 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.03    2:29.40        
                1:13.63   2:29.40 (1:15.77)                                        
 20 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NYSA-MR              2:30.34    2:30.72        
                1:13.13   2:30.72 (1:17.59)                                        
 21 Rubino, Cassie            13 NYSA-MR              2:30.77    2:30.74        
 22 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:37.03    2:31.11        
                1:12.91   2:31.11 (1:18.20)                                        
 23 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:26.42    2:31.15        
                1:13.54   2:31.15 (1:17.61)                                        
 24 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               2:54.28    2:31.36        
                1:13.16   2:31.36 (1:18.20)                                        
 25 Feinblatt, Carly H        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.99    2:31.42        
                1:13.35   2:31.42 (1:18.07)                                        
 26 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:29.39    2:31.81        
                1:15.60   2:31.81 (1:16.21)                                        
 27 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.81    2:32.07        
                1:13.45   2:32.07 (1:18.62)                                        
 28 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              2:34.04    2:32.11        
                1:13.95   2:32.11 (1:18.16)                                        
 29 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                2:32.26    2:33.03        
                1:13.29   2:33.03 (1:19.74)                                        
 30 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:33.47        
                1:15.62   2:33.47 (1:17.85)                                        
 31 Chen, Julia Y             14 FLY-MR               2:31.56    2:33.69        
                1:15.44   2:33.69 (1:18.25)                                        
 32 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:33.75        
                1:13.59   2:33.75 (1:20.16)                                        
 33 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:28.08    2:33.90        
                1:13.26   2:33.90 (1:20.64)                                        
 34 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            2:50.08    2:34.13        
                1:14.38   2:34.13 (1:19.75)                                        
 35 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               2:33.80    2:34.84        
                1:16.05   2:34.84 (1:18.79)                                        
 36 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                2:33.54    2:35.01        
                1:13.27   2:35.01 (1:21.74)                                        
 37 O'Neil, Hana M            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.50    2:35.45        
                1:13.37   2:35.45 (1:22.08)                                        
 38 Gullickson, Lauren        13 WAC-MR               2:41.92    2:36.41        
                1:15.34   2:36.41 (1:21.07)                                        
 39 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               2:39.80    2:36.49        
                1:15.43   2:36.49 (1:21.06)                                        
 40 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.55    2:38.77        
                1:15.27   2:38.77 (1:23.50)                                        
 41 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.75    2:38.93        
                1:17.27   2:38.93 (1:21.66)                                        
 42 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.17    2:39.20        
                1:16.58   2:39.20 (1:22.62)                                        
 43 Lepera, Alyssa R          14 HYB-MR               2:36.56    2:39.55        
                1:17.55   2:39.55 (1:22.00)                                        
 44 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               2:36.62    2:39.68        
                1:17.56   2:39.68 (1:22.12)                                        
 45 Soulagnet, Sarah H        14 LIND-MR              2:36.64    2:39.85        
                1:18.90   2:39.85 (1:20.95)                                        
 46 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               2:46.61    2:40.85        
                1:17.97   2:40.85 (1:22.88)                                        
 47 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR          3:14.88    2:41.44        
                1:16.34   2:41.44 (1:25.10)                                        
 48 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.28    2:41.70        
                1:17.24   2:41.70 (1:24.46)                                        
 49 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               2:37.19    2:42.42        
                1:17.55   2:42.42 (1:24.87)                                        
 50 Cavanaugh, Katherine      14 WAC-MR               2:41.69    2:42.86        
                1:19.08   2:42.86 (1:23.78)                                        
 51 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               2:39.23    2:43.86        
                1:18.86   2:43.86 (1:25.00)                                        
 52 Wissemann, Shannon C      14 IA-MR                2:41.15    2:44.55        
                1:15.90   2:44.55 (1:28.65)                                        
 53 Palmer, Fiona E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:45.13        
                1:18.93   2:45.13 (1:26.20)                                        
 54 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR               2:59.07    2:45.31        
                1:19.79   2:45.31 (1:25.52)                                        
 55 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NYSA-MR              2:47.08    2:46.30        
                1:18.57   2:46.30 (1:27.73)                                        
 56 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               2:48.58    2:47.26        
                1:20.77   2:47.26 (1:26.49)                                        
 57 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          2:49.35    2:48.54        
                1:21.56   2:48.54 (1:26.98)                                        
 57 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               2:50.94    2:48.54        
                1:19.12   2:48.54 (1:29.42)                                        
 59 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               2:46.73    2:48.83        
                1:22.06   2:48.83 (1:26.77)                                        
 60 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR          2:48.95    2:49.45        
                1:20.68   2:49.45 (1:28.77)                                        
 61 Sheridan, Haley A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.31    2:49.95        
                1:19.00   2:49.95 (1:30.95)                                        
 62 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               2:50.22    2:50.96        
                1:23.19   2:50.96 (1:27.77)                                        
 63 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.07        
                1:22.82   2:51.07 (1:28.25)                                        
 64 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               2:59.27    2:51.40        
                1:21.39   2:51.40 (1:30.01)                                        
 65 Farrell, Greta M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.93    2:52.26        
                1:22.44   2:52.26 (1:29.82)                                        
 66 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR          2:35.17    2:52.51        
                1:23.27   2:52.51 (1:29.24)                                        
 67 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               3:03.21    2:54.59        
                1:24.06   2:54.59 (1:30.53)                                        
 68 Bubeck, Lauren            13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:55.73        
                1:23.59   2:55.73 (1:32.14)                                        
 69 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              2:55.77    2:56.12        
                1:24.72   2:56.12 (1:31.40)                                        
 70 Stata, Alexandra          13 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    2:57.38        
                1:25.07   2:57.38 (1:32.31)                                        
 71 Bianchi, Caroline M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.86    2:58.73        
                1:24.89   2:58.73 (1:33.84)                                        
 72 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.07    2:58.79        
                1:26.43   2:58.79 (1:32.36)                                        
 73 Palmeri, Marissa A        14 IA-MR                3:03.43    3:00.35        
                1:24.10   3:00.35 (1:36.25)                                        
 74 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               2:52.84    3:00.38        
 75 Guevara, Shirley M        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    3:00.43        
 76 Eidle, Kayla              13 HYB-MR               3:09.11    3:04.05        
                1:26.46   3:04.05 (1:37.59)                                        
 77 Archer, Allyson J         14 NYSA-MR              2:55.77    3:05.44        
                1:28.55   3:05.44 (1:36.89)                                        
 78 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               3:05.00    3:05.50        
                1:29.07   3:05.50 (1:36.43)                                        
 79 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.73    3:07.90        
                1:30.15   3:07.90 (1:37.75)                                        
 80 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              3:11.99    3:10.78        
 81 Xing, Margaret L          13 FLY-MR               3:06.65    3:12.60        
                1:31.12   3:12.60 (1:41.48)                                        
 82 Russo, Deana              13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:13.01        
                1:32.72   3:13.01 (1:40.29)                                        
 83 Arias, Victoria L         13 FLY-MR               3:09.21    3:16.54        
                1:33.29   3:16.54 (1:43.25)                                        
 84 Davis, Erica J            13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:22.26        
                1:37.66   3:22.26 (1:44.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR               1:08.20    1:12.08        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.69    1:12.36        
  3 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.39    1:14.37        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:13.74    1:14.39        
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:15.20        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                1:15.76    1:16.27        
  7 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               1:14.30    1:17.00        
  8 Giordano, Gianna M        14 WAC-MR               1:14.00    1:18.15        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.82    1:18.60        
 10 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:17.12    1:19.21        
 11 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:19.46        
 12 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR               1:18.11    1:19.52        
 13 Rubino, Cassie            13 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:20.16        
 14 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.19    1:20.34        
 15 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:15.27    1:20.40        
 16 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.92    1:20.44        
 17 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:20.06    1:20.53        
 18 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            1:29.58    1:20.89        
 19 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NYSA-MR              1:26.73    1:21.51        
 20 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:19.65    1:21.61        
 20 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          1:17.91    1:21.61        
 22 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.98    1:21.78        
 23 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               1:18.25    1:22.19        
 24 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               1:18.50    1:22.26        
 25 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               1:24.59    1:22.42        
 26 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:24.53    1:22.63        
 27 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                1:21.00    1:23.07        
 28 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.78    1:23.20        
 29 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              1:23.30    1:23.78        
 30 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               1:30.22    1:24.15        
 31 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.75    1:24.17        
 32 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.07    1:24.56        
 33 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR          1:42.46    1:24.59        
 34 Lepera, Alyssa R          14 HYB-MR               1:18.32    1:24.61        
 35 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.77    1:24.88        
 36 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               1:23.79    1:24.98        
 37 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               1:24.83    1:26.18        
 38 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               1:33.42    1:26.37        
 39 Wissemann, Shannon C      14 IA-MR                1:24.09    1:26.39        
 40 Cavanaugh, Katherine      14 WAC-MR               1:20.26    1:26.40        
 41 Palmer, Fiona E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:26.64        
 42 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:22.22    1:27.68        
 43 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          1:28.83    1:27.88        
 44 O'Neil, Hana M            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.18    1:28.13        
 45 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               1:20.75    1:28.29        
 46 Sheridan, Haley A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:28.46        
 47 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               1:26.99    1:28.64        
 48 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               1:31.89    1:28.88        
 48 Gullickson, Lauren        13 WAC-MR               1:23.17    1:28.88        
 50 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               1:23.91    1:28.99        
 51 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.68    1:29.08        
 52 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:44.68    1:29.12        
 53 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               1:24.56    1:29.44        
 54 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.45    1:29.60        
 55 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.23    1:29.97        
 56 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR               1:34.71    1:30.87        
 57 Soulagnet, Sarah H        14 LIND-MR              1:24.85    1:30.95        
 58 Stata, Alexandra          13 NYSA-MR              1:32.77    1:31.32        
 59 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR          1:29.59    1:31.35        
 60 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:24.78    1:31.70        
 61 Feinblatt, Carly H        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.50    1:32.28        
 62 Eidle, Kayla              13 HYB-MR               1:28.41    1:32.32        
 63 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:29.70    1:32.59        
 64 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               1:36.33    1:32.95        
 65 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NYSA-MR              1:35.80    1:33.31        
 66 Farrell, Greta M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.91    1:33.98        
 67 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:35.84        
 68 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:35.93        
 69 Palmeri, Marissa A        14 IA-MR                1:41.59    1:36.31        
 70 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:37.04    1:36.45        
 71 Archer, Allyson J         14 NYSA-MR              1:24.77    1:36.52        
 72 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:36.90        
 73 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.35    1:37.14        
 74 Howlin, Elizabeth N       13 HAA-MR               1:48.33    1:37.38        
 75 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR          1:21.86    1:37.45        
 76 Xing, Margaret L          13 FLY-MR               1:32.11    1:37.88        
 77 Bubeck, Lauren            13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.48        
 78 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               1:41.69    1:39.89        
 79 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.11    1:40.08        
 80 Guevara, Shirley M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.62    1:41.80        
 81 Davis, Erica J            13 CSC-MR               2:04.68    1:44.76        
 82 Bianchi, Caroline M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87    1:44.86        
 83 Russo, Deana              13 Sachem-MR            1:53.21    1:49.92        
 84 Arias, Victoria L         13 FLY-MR               1:42.22    1:50.34        
 85 Bongiorno, Olivia         13 HYB-MR               1:54.73    1:53.49        
 86 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              1:51.10    1:54.92        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.36    2:32.78        
                1:15.44   2:32.78 (1:17.34)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR               2:32.63    2:34.09        
                1:15.60   2:34.09 (1:18.49)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               2:34.23    2:36.59        
                1:15.82   2:36.59 (1:20.77)                                        
  4 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.37    2:36.94        
                1:16.99   2:36.94 (1:19.95)                                        
  5 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NYSA-MR              2:38.90    2:38.54        
                1:17.03   2:38.54 (1:21.51)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:41.04    2:39.12        
                1:17.73   2:39.12 (1:21.39)                                        
  7 Giordano, Gianna M        14 WAC-MR               2:38.78    2:42.92        
                1:20.04   2:42.92 (1:22.88)                                        
  8 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR              2:50.45    2:47.48        
                1:23.65   2:47.48 (1:23.83)                                        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:46.90    2:47.66        
                1:21.13   2:47.66 (1:26.53)                                        
 10 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:46.04    2:47.75        
                1:21.75   2:47.75 (1:26.00)                                        
 11 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00    2:50.21        
                1:23.95   2:50.21 (1:26.26)                                        
 12 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:48.41    2:51.36        
                1:23.93   2:51.36 (1:27.43)                                        
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NYSA-MR              2:47.77    2:51.76        
                1:25.97   2:51.76 (1:25.79)                                        
 14 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:44.26    2:52.50        
                1:24.06   2:52.50 (1:28.44)                                        
 15 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:56.17    2:52.80        
                1:26.54   2:52.80 (1:26.26)                                        
 16 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          2:47.72    2:52.90        
                1:25.02   2:52.90 (1:27.88)                                        
 17 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               2:53.43    2:53.02        
                1:25.76   2:53.02 (1:27.26)                                        
 18 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:53.22        
                1:24.65   2:53.22 (1:28.57)                                        
 19 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.22    2:53.26        
                1:25.78   2:53.26 (1:27.48)                                        
 20 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.00    2:53.79        
                1:25.55   2:53.79 (1:28.24)                                        
 21 Shen, Karen               14 UNNYS-MR             3:04.65    2:54.33        
                1:25.91   2:54.33 (1:28.42)                                        
 22 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                2:51.19    2:55.05        
                1:26.37   2:55.05 (1:28.68)                                        
 23 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               2:55.62    2:55.76        
                1:25.51   2:55.76 (1:30.25)                                        
 24 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.30    2:57.08        
                1:26.51   2:57.08 (1:30.57)                                        
 25 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:50.97    2:57.33        
                1:24.90   2:57.33 (1:32.43)                                        
 26 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               3:10.23    2:57.43        
                2:57.51         2:57.43 ( )                                        
 27 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.27    2:58.54        
                1:29.08   2:58.54 (1:29.46)                                        
 28 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR                    NT    2:58.67        
                1:29.02   2:58.67 (1:29.65)                                        
 29 Chen, Julia Y             14 FLY-MR               2:52.49    2:59.30        
                1:27.73   2:59.30 (1:31.57)                                        
 30 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               2:59.90    2:59.48        
                1:28.77   2:59.48 (1:30.71)                                        
 31 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:59.55        
                1:29.15   2:59.55 (1:30.40)                                        
 32 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               3:03.23    3:00.95        
                1:27.73   3:00.95 (1:33.22)                                        
 33 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.72    3:01.49        
                1:30.19   3:01.49 (1:31.30)                                        
 34 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:03.27        
                1:31.66   3:03.27 (1:31.61)                                        
 35 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              3:02.50    3:03.50        
                1:29.74   3:03.50 (1:33.76)                                        
 36 Cavanaugh, Katherine      14 WAC-MR               2:54.54    3:03.66        
                1:30.46   3:03.66 (1:33.20)                                        
 37 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR               3:25.85    3:05.56        
                1:30.90   3:05.56 (1:34.66)                                        
 38 O'Neil, Hana M            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.50    3:05.59        
                1:30.26   3:05.59 (1:35.33)                                        
 39 Calabrese, Amanda P       13 EHY-MR               2:50.00    3:06.18        
                1:32.36   3:06.18 (1:33.82)                                        
 40 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR          3:21.67    3:06.21        
                1:31.86   3:06.21 (1:34.35)                                        
 41 Triscari, Bitsy A         13 HYB-MR               2:48.77    3:08.02        
                1:32.24   3:08.02 (1:35.78)                                        
 42 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          3:01.22    3:08.17        
                1:32.26   3:08.17 (1:35.91)                                        
 43 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               2:57.81    3:08.32        
                1:32.21   3:08.32 (1:36.11)                                        
 44 Palmer, Fiona E           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.19    3:09.23        
                1:33.94   3:09.23 (1:35.29)                                        
 45 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               3:18.21    3:10.11        
                1:32.98   3:10.11 (1:37.13)                                        
 46 Sheridan, Haley A         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.80    3:10.32        
                1:34.00   3:10.32 (1:36.32)                                        
 47 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NYSA-MR              3:16.87    3:11.01        
                1:33.53   3:11.01 (1:37.48)                                        
 48 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR          3:08.72    3:14.02        
                1:34.48   3:14.02 (1:39.54)                                        
 49 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               3:06.12    3:14.07        
 50 Stata, Alexandra          13 NYSA-MR              3:14.77    3:14.35        
                1:32.56   3:14.35 (1:41.79)                                        
 51 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               3:25.00    3:14.88        
                1:36.06   3:14.88 (1:38.82)                                        
 52 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               3:22.56    3:15.85        
                1:35.61   3:15.85 (1:40.24)                                        
 53 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              3:37.90    3:18.12        
                1:37.70   3:18.12 (1:40.42)                                        
 54 Farrell, Greta M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.69    3:18.82        
                1:35.71   3:18.82 (1:43.11)                                        
 55 Tanchuck, Sarah K         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.27    3:20.56        
                1:36.93   3:20.56 (1:43.63)                                        
 56 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               3:35.80    3:23.17        
                1:39.75   3:23.17 (1:43.42)                                        
 57 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              3:37.77    3:23.18        
                1:39.07   3:23.18 (1:44.11)                                        
 58 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               3:33.84    3:26.44        
                1:40.29   3:26.44 (1:46.15)                                        
 59 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          3:14.08    3:27.90        
                1:41.88   3:27.90 (1:46.02)                                        
 60 Wan, Sarah S              13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:29.14        
                1:40.35   3:29.14 (1:48.79)                                        
 61 Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.50    3:29.56        
                1:44.07   3:29.56 (1:45.49)                                        
 62 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              3:31.70    3:38.12        
                1:46.65   3:38.12 (1:51.47)                                        
 63 Phadael, Lauryn M         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:49.17    3:38.23        
                1:47.90   3:38.23 (1:50.33)                                        
 64 Clinton, Anna G           13 FLY-MR               3:28.00    3:38.50        
                1:49.10   3:38.50 (1:49.40)                                        
 65 Davis, Erica J            13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:39.59        
                1:47.39   3:39.59 (1:52.20)                                        
 66 Guevara, Shirley M        13 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.50    3:50.72        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:36.82        DQ (1:35.93)                                        
 -- Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.32         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:47.12        DQ (1:54.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               1:15.43    1:16.43        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NYSA-MR              1:21.72    1:21.71        
  3 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:24.51        
  4 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               1:19.90    1:25.10        
  5 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:25.17        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                1:25.01    1:25.28        
  7 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:27.26        
  8 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.01    1:27.66        
  9 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR               1:30.13    1:28.18        
 10 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:27.16    1:28.48        
 10 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.73    1:28.48        
 12 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               1:30.11    1:29.69        
 13 Giordano, Gianna M        14 WAC-MR               1:29.34    1:30.60        
 14 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:28.23    1:30.87        
 15 Du, Irene                 13 FLY-MR               1:26.96    1:31.42        
 16 Lou, Jessica              14 Bcny-MR              1:27.00    1:31.90        
 17 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            1:35.80    1:32.15        
 18 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.86    1:32.19        
 19 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.16    1:32.47        
 20 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          1:31.45    1:32.50        
 21 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NYSA-MR              1:32.17    1:33.89        
 22 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:34.58    1:33.91        
 23 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:45.04    1:34.19        
 24 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:34.51        
 25 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:34.95        
 26 Feinblatt, Carly H        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.69    1:35.40        
 27 Gullickson, Lauren        13 WAC-MR               1:33.95    1:35.41        
 28 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:33.76    1:35.67        
 29 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               1:34.42    1:35.80        
 30 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               1:44.08    1:36.98        
 31 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               1:42.10    1:37.11        
 32 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.67    1:37.13        
 33 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              1:38.81    1:37.22        
 34 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               1:41.88    1:37.63        
 35 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NYSA-MR              1:38.35    1:37.69        
 36 Howlin, Elizabeth N       13 HAA-MR               1:51.43    1:39.29        
 37 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:39.33        
 38 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                1:36.86    1:40.03        
 39 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:40.43        
 40 O'Neil, Hana M            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.11    1:40.56        
 41 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               1:42.33    1:40.85        
 42 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR               1:45.41    1:41.31        
 43 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR               1:37.27    1:41.35        
 44 Eidle, Kayla              13 HYB-MR               1:36.31    1:41.40        
 45 Alonso, Julie R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:41.59        
 46 Tsai, Ariel Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:45.02    1:42.09        
 47 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:42.18        
 48 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:35.90    1:42.54        
 49 Bubeck, Magen             14 CSC-MR               1:39.19    1:42.76        
 50 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:43.58    1:42.88        
 51 Rubino, Cassie            13 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:43.25        
 52 Lepera, Alyssa R          14 HYB-MR               1:39.99    1:43.48        
 53 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR          1:48.66    1:44.00        
 54 Soulagnet, Sarah H        14 LIND-MR              1:37.13    1:44.10        
 55 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               1:42.29    1:44.36        
 56 Palmeri, Marissa A        14 IA-MR                1:47.51    1:44.41        
 57 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:38.98    1:44.64        
 58 Farrell, Greta M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.55    1:44.75        
 59 Cavanaugh, Katherine      14 WAC-MR               1:41.15    1:45.71        
 60 Bianchi, Caroline M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.66    1:46.36        
 61 Wissemann, Shannon C      14 IA-MR                1:50.16    1:46.61        
 62 Archer, Allyson J         14 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:46.75        
 63 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               1:41.18    1:47.00        
 64 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:48.94        
 65 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               1:59.53    1:51.64        
 66 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               1:49.07    1:52.84        
 67 Bongiorno, Olivia         13 HYB-MR               1:49.48    1:52.94        
 68 Xing, Margaret L          13 FLY-MR               1:51.22    1:53.44        
 69 Bubeck, Lauren            13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:54.88        
 70 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              2:04.23    1:56.04        
 71 Russo, Deana              13 Sachem-MR            2:21.89    1:56.96        
 72 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               2:04.25    1:57.47        
 73 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.98    1:57.99        
 74 Stata, Alexandra          13 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:58.88        
 75 Arias, Victoria L         13 FLY-MR               2:06.62    2:13.93        
 76 Orlando, Jacquelin A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.54    2:13.95        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               2:38.95    2:48.60        
                1:20.02   2:48.60 (1:28.58)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NYSA-MR              2:53.75    2:53.81        
                1:23.96   2:53.81 (1:29.85)                                        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               2:51.63    2:57.27        
                1:25.69   2:57.27 (1:31.58)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:48.91    3:00.63        
                1:26.02   3:00.63 (1:34.61)                                        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               3:02.89    3:03.50        
                1:28.83   3:03.50 (1:34.67)                                        
  6 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:59.14    3:07.45        
                1:30.00   3:07.45 (1:37.45)                                        
  7 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          3:06.98    3:09.36        
                1:32.19   3:09.36 (1:37.17)                                        
  8 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               3:27.86    3:11.71        
                1:33.02   3:11.71 (1:38.69)                                        
  9 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.63    3:13.47        
                1:30.54   3:13.47 (1:42.93)                                        
 10 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.09    3:17.79        
                1:37.60   3:17.79 (1:40.19)                                        
 11 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               3:47.55    3:17.92        
                1:34.37   3:17.92 (1:43.55)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NYSA-MR              3:20.51    3:21.44        
                1:35.96   3:21.44 (1:45.48)                                        
 13 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.00    3:25.09        
                1:39.20   3:25.09 (1:45.89)                                        
 14 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          3:17.34    3:25.30        
                1:39.79   3:25.30 (1:45.51)                                        
 15 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          3:12.76    3:25.35        
                1:39.08   3:25.35 (1:46.27)                                        
 16 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               3:40.77    3:27.49        
                1:39.71   3:27.49 (1:47.78)                                        
 17 Eidle, Kayla              13 HYB-MR               3:33.92    3:29.03        
                1:39.43   3:29.03 (1:49.60)                                        
 18 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               3:20.23    3:30.03        
                1:42.67   3:30.03 (1:47.36)                                        
 19 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR               3:45.19    3:34.54        
                1:44.76   3:34.54 (1:49.78)                                        
 20 Soulagnet, Sarah H        14 LIND-MR              3:30.49    3:36.81        
                1:45.99   3:36.81 (1:50.82)                                        
 21 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               3:40.10    3:37.35        
                1:44.41   3:37.35 (1:52.94)                                        
 22 Farrell, Greta M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.04    3:43.34        
                1:45.67   3:43.34 (1:57.67)                                        
 23 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:56.82        
                1:53.59   3:56.82 (2:03.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               1:06.18    1:08.83        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NYSA-MR              1:14.26    1:10.88        
  3 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:11.36        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               1:06.83    1:11.64        
  5 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:15.09        
  6 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:17.78    1:15.49        
  7 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:15.10    1:15.50        
  8 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:36.76    1:16.24        
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.84    1:16.59        
 10 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NYSA-MR              1:21.85    1:17.11        
 11 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              1:18.01    1:17.35        
 12 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.72    1:17.42        
 13 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:23.81    1:17.92        
 14 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.88    1:18.59        
 15 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:16.87    1:18.73        
 16 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          1:33.17    1:22.50        
 17 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.45    1:23.35        
 18 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:23.51        
 19 Chen, Julia Y             14 FLY-MR               1:23.40    1:23.87        
 20 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:27.44    1:24.41        
 21 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:24.84        
 22 Shen, Karen               14 UNNYS-MR             1:34.61    1:26.40        
 23 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:28.10    1:28.05        
 24 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               1:29.27    1:29.31        
 25 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:31.05        
 26 Soulagnet, Sarah H        14 LIND-MR              1:33.99    1:31.77        
 27 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:34.04        
 28 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:34.28        
 29 Xing, Margaret L          13 FLY-MR               1:34.38    1:34.84        
 30 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               1:36.65    1:36.74        
 31 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NYSA-MR              1:32.50    1:37.23        
 32 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:38.64        
 33 Stata, Alexandra          13 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:39.53        
 34 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR          1:28.00    1:39.71        
 35 Bianchi, Caroline M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.83    2:03.78        
 -- Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.57         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               2:30.79    2:35.38        
                1:13.38   2:35.38 (1:22.00)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:38.07        
                1:13.40   2:38.07 (1:24.67)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NYSA-MR              2:44.77    2:44.93        
                1:18.40   2:44.93 (1:26.53)                                        
  4 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:44.38    2:46.96        
                1:17.44   2:46.96 (1:29.52)                                        
  5 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.70    2:49.12        
                1:21.88   2:49.12 (1:27.24)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:56.69    2:49.45        
                1:18.19   2:49.45 (1:31.26)                                        
  7 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:51.10        
                1:22.75   2:51.10 (1:28.35)                                        
  8 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.00    2:53.84        
                1:19.44   2:53.84 (1:34.40)                                        
  9 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              3:14.39    2:55.21        
                1:22.29   2:55.21 (1:32.92)                                        
 10 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR              2:55.77    2:55.25        
                1:23.25   2:55.25 (1:32.00)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:47.54    2:55.77        
                1:21.43   2:55.77 (1:34.34)                                        
 12 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.35    2:55.79        
                1:24.13   2:55.79 (1:31.66)                                        
 13 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              3:15.90    2:58.55        
                1:22.86   2:58.55 (1:35.69)                                        
 14 Giordano, Gianna M        14 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:58.57        
                1:25.34   2:58.57 (1:33.23)                                        
 15 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:59.94        
                1:27.13   2:59.94 (1:32.81)                                        
 16 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.00    3:02.79        
                1:26.39   3:02.79 (1:36.40)                                        
 17 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:50.97    3:04.35        
                1:20.02   3:04.35 (1:44.33)                                        
 18 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.27    3:04.51        
                1:27.93   3:04.51 (1:36.58)                                        
 19 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:04.97        
                1:27.51   3:04.97 (1:37.46)                                        
 20 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:58.94    3:16.15        
                1:27.06   3:16.15 (1:49.09)                                        
 21 Chen, Julia Y             14 FLY-MR               3:02.50    3:17.00        
                1:28.87   3:17.00 (1:48.13)                                        
 22 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          3:12.76    3:17.10        
                1:31.92   3:17.10 (1:45.18)                                        
 23 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:18.75        
                1:31.93   3:18.75 (1:46.82)                                        
 24 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          3:04.53    3:21.48        
                1:30.09   3:21.48 (1:51.39)                                        
 25 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                3:08.11    3:22.32        
                1:31.07   3:22.32 (1:51.25)                                        
 26 Shen, Karen               14 UNNYS-MR             3:10.77    3:25.72        
                1:36.64   3:25.72 (1:49.08)                                        
 27 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               3:29.00    3:32.47        
                1:37.48   3:32.47 (1:54.99)                                        
 28 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    3:32.79        
                1:36.98   3:32.79 (1:55.81)                                        
 29 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               3:10.34    3:33.25        
                1:34.36   3:33.25 (1:58.89)                                        
 30 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:33.32        
                1:36.76   3:33.32 (1:56.56)                                        
 31 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               3:37.84    3:41.92        
                1:45.68   3:41.92 (1:56.24)                                        
 32 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    4:02.58        
                1:44.29   4:02.58 (2:18.29)                                        
 -- Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:57.12         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NYSA-MR              3:15.77         DQ        
                1:42.47        DQ (1:57.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               2:24.81    2:27.38        
                1:12.10   2:27.38 (1:15.28)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:34.97    2:35.53        
                1:13.77   2:35.53 (1:21.76)                                        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               2:33.93    2:35.91        
                1:14.30   2:35.91 (1:21.61)                                        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               2:30.83    2:38.67        
                1:14.13   2:38.67 (1:24.54)                                        
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.23    2:43.24        
                1:16.03   2:43.24 (1:27.21)                                        
  6 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR               2:46.43    2:43.84        
                1:16.97   2:43.84 (1:26.87)                                        
  7 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:41.78    2:45.45        
                1:20.14   2:45.45 (1:25.31)                                        
  8 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:52.54    2:47.28        
                1:20.01   2:47.28 (1:27.27)                                        
  9 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:40.29    2:47.52        
                1:22.32   2:47.52 (1:25.20)                                        
 10 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NYSA-MR              2:51.48    2:47.63        
                1:16.27   2:47.63 (1:31.36)                                        
 11 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.80    2:48.85        
                1:20.66   2:48.85 (1:28.19)                                        
 12 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          2:48.24    2:49.51        
                1:20.29   2:49.51 (1:29.22)                                        
 13 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:50.79    2:51.38        
                1:18.35   2:51.38 (1:33.03)                                        
 14 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.78    2:51.64        
                1:24.08   2:51.64 (1:27.56)                                        
 15 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.46    2:51.70        
                1:22.08   2:51.70 (1:29.62)                                        
 16 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:52.78    2:51.98        
                1:20.19   2:51.98 (1:31.79)                                        
 17 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              2:55.27    2:52.28        
                1:22.00   2:52.28 (1:30.28)                                        
 18 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.83    2:53.16        
                1:21.71   2:53.16 (1:31.45)                                        
 19 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.99    2:54.81        
                1:21.13   2:54.81 (1:33.68)                                        
 20 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.66    2:55.02        
                1:23.52   2:55.02 (1:31.50)                                        
 21 Chen, Julia Y             14 FLY-MR               2:50.81    2:55.10        
                1:24.78   2:55.10 (1:30.32)                                        
 22 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.35    2:57.30        
                1:30.87   2:57.30 (1:26.43)                                        
 23 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                3:02.23    2:58.09        
                1:25.90   2:58.09 (1:32.19)                                        
 24 Shen, Karen               14 UNNYS-MR             2:56.52    2:58.33        
                1:25.47   2:58.33 (1:32.86)                                        
 25 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               2:56.55    2:58.51        
                1:28.22   2:58.51 (1:30.29)                                        
 26 Silverman, Andi J         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.18    2:59.71        
                1:23.05   2:59.71 (1:36.66)                                        
 27 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               2:53.10    3:00.60        
                1:25.91   3:00.60 (1:34.69)                                        
 28 Lepera, Alyssa R          14 HYB-MR               2:58.30    3:00.89        
                1:24.31   3:00.89 (1:36.58)                                        
 29 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               3:10.43    3:03.24        
                1:27.56   3:03.24 (1:35.68)                                        
 30 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.46    3:04.84        
                1:25.28   3:04.84 (1:39.56)                                        
 31 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NYSA-MR              3:03.45    3:04.96        
                1:29.96   3:04.96 (1:35.00)                                        
 32 Soulagnet, Sarah H        14 LIND-MR              3:03.44    3:04.99        
                1:31.85   3:04.99 (1:33.14)                                        
 33 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               3:12.83    3:05.80        
                1:28.74   3:05.80 (1:37.06)                                        
 34 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:09.15        
                1:31.48   3:09.15 (1:37.67)                                        
 35 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               3:22.79    3:09.55        
                1:34.66   3:09.55 (1:34.89)                                        
 36 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.28    3:09.66        
                1:24.83   3:09.66 (1:44.83)                                        
 37 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               3:17.09    3:11.17        
                1:32.63   3:11.17 (1:38.54)                                        
 38 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               3:25.25    3:13.73        
                1:32.08   3:13.73 (1:41.65)                                        
 39 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               3:30.64    3:22.39        
                1:35.69   3:22.39 (1:46.70)                                        
 40 Xing, Margaret L          13 FLY-MR               3:20.99    3:23.08        
                1:32.10   3:23.08 (1:50.98)                                        
 41 Stata, Alexandra          13 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    3:25.04        
                1:35.73   3:25.04 (1:49.31)                                        
 42 Bianchi, Caroline M       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:25.08        
                1:42.16   3:25.08 (1:42.92)                                        
 43 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    3:30.73        
                1:44.02   3:30.73 (1:46.71)                                        
 44 Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              3:40.77    3:35.40        
                1:36.97   3:35.40 (1:58.43)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falconi, Shirley J        26 FLY-MR                 30.04      29.09        
  2 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR                 27.90      29.35        
  3 Hemp, Alli A              15 CSC-MR                 29.61      29.41        
  4 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR                 27.45      29.55        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR            28.93      29.70        
  6 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR                 30.93      29.85        
  7 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR                 30.75      29.86        
  8 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR                 28.97      29.97        
  9 Ruiz, Vanessa D           13 Sailfish-MR            29.57      30.03        
 10 Rueda, Daniela            17 Hydro-MR               29.13      30.04        
 11 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR            31.08      30.14        
 12 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      30.16        
 13 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR                 29.49      30.25        
 14 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR                 29.40      30.27        
 15 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR                 30.61      30.36        
 16 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 Sailfish-MR            30.87      30.58        
 17 Kraus, Katherine A        18 FLY-MR                 29.78      30.62        
 17 Gawlik, Keri N            15 Un-Hydro-MR            29.63      30.62        
 17 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      30.62        
 20 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 30.00      30.73        
 21 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR                 29.47      30.77        
 22 Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR            34.75      30.78        
 23 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      30.89        
 24 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR            30.85      30.93        
 25 Ogden, Katie L            16 UNNYS-MR               30.67      30.94        
 26 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR                 32.00      30.95        
 27 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      31.18        
 27 White, Sarah E            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      31.18        
 29 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR            30.09      31.19        
 29 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Un-Hydro-MR            30.59      31.19        
 31 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      31.38        
 31 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR                 30.39      31.38        
 33 McDonough, Colleen P      15 WAC-MR                 30.23      31.42        
 34 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR    30.47      31.44        
 35 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      31.47        
 36 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR                 30.62      31.67        
 37 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                32.33      31.87        
 38 Fleischer, Jillian E      15 HAA-MR                 31.21      31.93        
 39 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      31.95        
 40 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR    28.47      32.10        
 41 Hoth, Brielle A           18 NYSA-MR                33.05      32.18        
 42 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR          32.92      32.35        
 43 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NYSA-MR                30.18      32.36        
 44 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR              33.54      32.41        
 45 Lim, Sally                17 FLY-MR                 30.90      32.42        
 46 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      32.56        
 47 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR                32.32      32.66        
 47 Caputo, Krista            18 WAC-MR                 29.70      32.66        
 49 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR                31.36      32.72        
 50 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR            32.76      32.79        
 50 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR                 35.23      32.79        
 52 Santos, Samantha P        15 FLY-MR                 31.28      33.13        
 53 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR                 33.65      33.16        
 54 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR                 31.24      33.27        
 55 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR    32.04      33.57        
 56 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.46      33.69        
 57 Ouldibbat, Laila          16 Sailfish-MR            33.10      33.74        
 58 Fleischer, Lindsay        11 HAA-MR                 36.37      33.84        
 59 Trivino, Ana              15 FLY-MR                 33.09      33.89        
 60 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR                 33.11      33.98        
 61 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR                 31.19      34.09        
 62 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                  33.24      34.57        
 63 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR                 33.11      34.58        
 64 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.63      34.90        
 65 Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR    38.78      35.01        
 66 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR                 34.78      35.13        
 67 Neber, Jacqueline         15 HYB-MR                 35.09      35.51        
 68 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     15 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      37.07        
 69 Cullinan, Meghan          15 NYSA-MR                34.87      37.47        
 70 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR            35.25      37.74        
 71 Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR                 38.53      39.47        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falconi, Shirley J        26 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:03.19        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          1:02.05    1:03.64        
  3 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               1:02.04    1:04.63        
  4 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               1:05.64    1:05.53        
  5 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.21    1:05.71        
  6 Ogden, Katie L            16 UNNYS-MR             1:06.34    1:06.04        
  7 McElwain, Maggie          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.59    1:06.11        
  8 Mesibov, Rachael          16 NYSA-MR              1:05.27    1:06.21        
  9 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               1:04.69    1:06.48        
 10 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.97    1:06.55        
 11 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:06.97        
 12 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               1:03.75    1:07.23        
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.58    1:07.43        
 14 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          1:06.08    1:07.71        
 15 McKallen, Theresa         16 NYSA-MR              1:07.48    1:07.78        
 16 Minetree, Maddie L        17 EHY-MR               1:03.56    1:08.34        
 17 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.85    1:08.45        
 18 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.07    1:08.65        
 19 McGrath, Kelly            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.98    1:08.89        
 20 Fleischer, Jillian E      15 HAA-MR               1:07.71    1:08.91        
 21 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               1:05.41    1:09.10        
 22 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR               1:07.75    1:09.24        
 23 Geissler, Kim             17 WAC-MR               1:05.23    1:09.29        
 24 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:08.00    1:09.33        
 25 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:09.34        
 26 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:10.25    1:09.81        
 27 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               1:07.50    1:10.41        
 28 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.91    1:10.74        
 29 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:12.15        
 30 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              1:09.31    1:12.55        
 31 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:12.78        
 32 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:15.23    1:12.96        
 33 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               1:11.36    1:13.24        
 34 Polinsky, Kate L          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.38    1:14.96        
 35 Pierce, Sara N            17 IA-MR                1:11.08    1:15.36        
 36 Hoth, Brielle A           18 NYSA-MR              1:09.25    1:15.87        
 37 Vanella, Laura N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:16.32        
 38 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:16.73        
 39 Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.12    1:17.27        
 40 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.39    1:17.70        
 41 Neber, Jacqueline         15 HYB-MR               1:18.70    1:20.88        
 42 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.82    1:21.81        
 43 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:27.24        
 44 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:37.17    1:29.11        
 45 Donis, Alexia M           15 FLY-MR               1:21.36    1:30.36        
 46 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               1:38.00    1:31.62        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.59    2:17.68        
                1:09.10   2:17.68 (1:08.58)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie             17 NYSA-MR              2:18.16    2:18.12        
                1:06.39   2:18.12 (1:11.73)                                        
  3 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               2:14.28    2:18.46        
                1:08.26   2:18.46 (1:10.20)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               2:19.96    2:20.25        
                1:07.49   2:20.25 (1:12.76)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          2:14.79    2:20.47        
                1:06.66   2:20.47 (1:13.81)                                        
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 CSC-MR               2:21.64    2:21.45        
                1:08.08   2:21.45 (1:13.37)                                        
  7 Hemp, Alli A              15 CSC-MR               2:29.92    2:22.93        
                1:10.10   2:22.93 (1:12.83)                                        
  8 Ogden, Katie L            16 UNNYS-MR             2:24.24    2:23.08        
                1:09.07   2:23.08 (1:14.01)                                        
  9 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               2:17.48    2:23.92        
                1:08.58   2:23.92 (1:15.34)                                        
 10 McElwain, Maggie          15 NYSA-MR              2:24.18    2:24.26        
                1:09.95   2:24.26 (1:14.31)                                        
 11 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               2:15.58    2:24.44        
                1:10.00   2:24.44 (1:14.44)                                        
 12 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.85    2:25.01        
                1:09.93   2:25.01 (1:15.08)                                        
 13 McKallen, Theresa         16 NYSA-MR              2:23.59    2:25.20        
                1:11.16   2:25.20 (1:14.04)                                        
 14 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               2:21.73    2:25.51        
                1:09.81   2:25.51 (1:15.70)                                        
 15 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               2:21.95    2:25.59        
                1:10.77   2:25.59 (1:14.82)                                        
 16 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               2:28.51    2:25.67        
                1:09.45   2:25.67 (1:16.22)                                        
 17 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR              2:26.08    2:26.18        
                1:10.06   2:26.18 (1:16.12)                                        
 18 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:24.00    2:26.21        
                1:09.43   2:26.21 (1:16.78)                                        
 19 Mesibov, Rachael          16 NYSA-MR              2:18.73    2:27.39        
                1:11.03   2:27.39 (1:16.36)                                        
 20 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR               2:17.65    2:27.43        
                1:09.99   2:27.43 (1:17.44)                                        
 21 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               2:19.00    2:27.87        
                1:10.56   2:27.87 (1:17.31)                                        
 22 Kraus, Katherine A        18 FLY-MR               2:20.10    2:27.90        
                1:12.08   2:27.90 (1:15.82)                                        
 23 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               2:20.77    2:27.92        
                1:12.51   2:27.92 (1:15.41)                                        
 24 Fridrich, Tiare J         15 IA-MR                2:27.58    2:27.94        
                1:10.48   2:27.94 (1:17.46)                                        
 25 McDonough, Colleen P      15 WAC-MR               2:20.33    2:28.36        
                1:11.22   2:28.36 (1:17.14)                                        
 26 Griskie, Kaylee S         14 HYB-MR               2:23.96    2:28.49        
                1:10.84   2:28.49 (1:17.65)                                        
 27 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               2:29.15    2:28.61        
                1:09.89   2:28.61 (1:18.72)                                        
 28 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            2:21.80    2:29.13        
                1:08.90   2:29.13 (1:20.23)                                        
 29 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.79    2:29.64        
                1:11.93   2:29.64 (1:17.71)                                        
 30 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               2:25.82    2:30.16        
                1:12.96   2:30.16 (1:17.20)                                        
 31 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.08    2:30.78        
                1:13.36   2:30.78 (1:17.42)                                        
 32 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.65    2:31.00        
                1:14.50   2:31.00 (1:16.50)                                        
 33 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR            2:34.49    2:31.10        
                1:13.24   2:31.10 (1:17.86)                                        
 34 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              2:39.98    2:31.72        
                1:12.33   2:31.72 (1:19.39)                                        
 35 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          2:23.50    2:31.77        
                1:12.16   2:31.77 (1:19.61)                                        
 36 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR          2:23.87    2:31.83        
                1:12.17   2:31.83 (1:19.66)                                        
 37 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:30.69    2:32.20        
                1:13.08   2:32.20 (1:19.12)                                        
 38 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.22    2:32.31        
                1:12.49   2:32.31 (1:19.82)                                        
 39 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.48    2:32.41        
                1:14.25   2:32.41 (1:18.16)                                        
 40 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.77    2:32.48        
                1:12.77   2:32.48 (1:19.71)                                        
 41 McGrath, Deirdre R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:32.76        
                1:13.36   2:32.76 (1:19.40)                                        
 42 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              2:53.66    2:33.89        
                1:15.42   2:33.89 (1:18.47)                                        
 43 Flaherty, Kimberly A      16 HYB-MR               2:26.17    2:34.12        
                1:12.70   2:34.12 (1:21.42)                                        
 44 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                2:31.49    2:34.62        
                1:14.94   2:34.62 (1:19.68)                                        
 45 Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR          2:45.97    2:34.78        
                1:15.19   2:34.78 (1:19.59)                                        
 46 Geissler, Kim             17 WAC-MR               2:20.87    2:34.87        
                1:14.43   2:34.87 (1:20.44)                                        
 47 Strehle, Caroline         16 LBA-MR               2:49.99    2:35.18        
                1:14.95   2:35.18 (1:20.23)                                        
 48 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               2:27.04    2:35.39        
 49 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               2:28.61    2:35.74        
                1:14.86   2:35.74 (1:20.88)                                        
 50 White, Sarah E            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.68    2:38.04        
                1:15.81   2:38.04 (1:22.23)                                        
 51 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NYSA-MR              2:20.90    2:38.49        
                1:15.05   2:38.49 (1:23.44)                                        
 52 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              2:33.50    2:39.29        
                1:16.02   2:39.29 (1:23.27)                                        
 53 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              2:27.78    2:40.10        
                1:16.50   2:40.10 (1:23.60)                                        
 54 Trivino, Ana              15 FLY-MR               2:39.20    2:41.21        
                1:17.68   2:41.21 (1:23.53)                                        
 55 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               2:34.75    2:41.69        
                1:17.84   2:41.69 (1:23.85)                                        
 56 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               2:40.43    2:41.98        
                1:19.23   2:41.98 (1:22.75)                                        
 57 Schneider, Amanda         17 Sachem-MR            2:39.29    2:42.48        
                1:18.54   2:42.48 (1:23.94)                                        
 58 Mignano, Marissa P        16 CSC-MR               2:32.07    2:43.05        
                1:15.98   2:43.05 (1:27.07)                                        
 59 Polinsky, Kate L          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.46    2:45.50        
                1:21.43   2:45.50 (1:24.07)                                        
 60 Vanella, Laura N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.41    2:45.59        
                1:19.90   2:45.59 (1:25.69)                                        
 61 Tusa, Kayla M             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.49    2:46.59        
                1:18.32   2:46.59 (1:28.27)                                        
 62 Baldassare, Brooke F      12 WISC-MR              2:42.59    2:47.75        
                1:22.18   2:47.75 (1:25.57)                                        
 63 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR          2:51.64    2:50.62        
                1:21.59   2:50.62 (1:29.03)                                        
 64 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               2:47.96    2:50.99        
                1:22.35   2:50.99 (1:28.64)                                        
 65 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.38        
                1:25.02   2:55.38 (1:30.36)                                        
 66 Burhans, Cynthia M        17 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.50    2:56.69        
                1:22.56   2:56.69 (1:34.13)                                        
 67 Gawrysiak, Natalia        15 Twisters-MR          3:01.94    2:57.51        
                1:20.09   2:57.51 (1:37.42)                                        
 68 Donis, Alexia M           15 FLY-MR               2:59.88    3:17.16        
                1:33.10   3:17.16 (1:44.06)                                        
 69 Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR               3:06.67    3:19.40        
                1:33.03   3:19.40 (1:46.37)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               4:37.78    4:40.28        
                1:07.05   2:18.03 (1:10.98)   3:29.88 (1:11.85)   4:40.28 (1:10.40)
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               4:45.39    4:45.44        
                1:08.27   2:21.75 (1:13.48)   3:34.89 (1:13.14)   4:45.44 (1:10.55)
  3 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.91    4:46.22        
                1:08.17   2:20.21 (1:12.04)   3:33.53 (1:13.32)   4:46.22 (1:12.69)
  4 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:39.00    4:47.73        
                1:08.54   2:21.77 (1:13.23)   3:35.60 (1:13.83)   4:47.73 (1:12.13)
  5 McGrath, Kelly            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.81    4:49.43        
                1:08.16   2:21.45 (1:13.29)   3:35.81 (1:14.36)   4:49.43 (1:13.62)
  6 McElwain, Maggie          15 NYSA-MR              5:03.97    4:56.68        
                1:10.86   2:25.39 (1:14.53)   3:41.43 (1:16.04)   4:56.68 (1:15.25)
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.91    4:57.63        
                1:10.61   2:25.76 (1:15.15)   3:42.05 (1:16.29)   4:57.63 (1:15.58)
  8 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               4:44.61    4:59.80        
                1:10.86   2:26.49 (1:15.63)   3:43.47 (1:16.98)   4:59.80 (1:16.33)
  9 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:55.00    5:02.44        
                1:12.68   2:30.20 (1:17.52)   3:47.55 (1:17.35)   5:02.44 (1:14.89)
 10 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               4:52.91    5:02.82        
                1:13.26   2:29.92 (1:16.66)   3:47.27 (1:17.35)   5:02.82 (1:15.55)
 11 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:55.00    5:03.05        
                1:13.21   2:30.91 (1:17.70)   3:48.33 (1:17.42)   5:03.05 (1:14.72)
 12 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               4:59.75    5:03.43        
                1:13.81   2:31.99 (1:18.18)   3:49.81 (1:17.82)   5:03.43 (1:13.62)
 13 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               4:41.98    5:04.06        
                1:11.35   2:29.59 (1:18.24)   3:46.95 (1:17.36)   5:04.06 (1:17.11)
 14 Mesibov, Rachael          16 NYSA-MR              4:53.64    5:04.20        
                1:12.16   2:29.51 (1:17.35)   3:46.98 (1:17.47)   5:04.20 (1:17.22)
 15 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               4:59.38    5:04.25        
                1:12.08   2:28.89 (1:16.81)   3:46.59 (1:17.70)   5:04.25 (1:17.66)
 16 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.90    5:05.43        
                1:11.84   2:30.41 (1:18.57)   3:49.33 (1:18.92)   5:05.43 (1:16.10)
 17 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.94    5:05.53        
                1:13.48   2:31.17 (1:17.69)   3:48.99 (1:17.82)   5:05.53 (1:16.54)
 18 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          4:49.57    5:05.78        
                1:11.31   2:29.57 (1:18.26)   3:49.18 (1:19.61)   5:05.78 (1:16.60)
 19 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.93    5:05.82        
                1:12.65   2:30.77 (1:18.12)   3:48.91 (1:18.14)   5:05.82 (1:16.91)
 20 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.86    5:06.52        
                1:14.61   2:34.22 (1:19.61)   3:51.70 (1:17.48)   5:06.52 (1:14.82)
 21 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               5:06.43    5:11.09        
                1:12.27   2:31.75 (1:19.48)   3:52.00 (1:20.25)   5:11.09 (1:19.09)
 22 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR                    NT    5:11.15        
                1:13.52   2:33.62 (1:20.10)   3:53.88 (1:20.26)   5:11.15 (1:17.27)
 23 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                5:15.82    5:12.81        
                1:13.43   2:33.46 (1:20.03)   3:54.44 (1:20.98)   5:12.81 (1:18.37)
 24 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR            5:10.00    5:13.17        
                1:14.18   2:35.59 (1:21.41)   3:56.15 (1:20.56)   5:13.17 (1:17.02)
 25 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          5:03.01    5:14.54        
                1:13.05   2:34.35 (1:21.30)   3:55.75 (1:21.40)   5:14.54 (1:18.79)
 26 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR          5:02.70    5:15.50        
                1:12.94   2:31.37 (1:18.43)   3:52.36 (1:20.99)   5:15.50 (1:23.14)
 27 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               5:20.00    5:15.86        
                1:14.14   2:35.10 (1:20.96)   3:56.57 (1:21.47)   5:15.86 (1:19.29)
 28 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               5:17.33    5:16.24        
                1:13.32   2:34.07 (1:20.75)   3:54.97 (1:20.90)   5:16.24 (1:21.27)
 29 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.99    5:16.55        
                1:13.64   2:33.00 (1:19.36)   3:54.99 (1:21.99)   5:16.55 (1:21.56)
 30 McDonough, Colleen P      15 WAC-MR               4:59.30    5:17.65        
                1:15.23   2:35.08 (1:19.85)   3:57.50 (1:22.42)   5:17.65 (1:20.15)
 31 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               5:04.99    5:17.71        
                1:15.60   2:37.04 (1:21.44)   3:58.24 (1:21.20)   5:17.71 (1:19.47)
 32 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               5:09.36    5:18.13        
                1:16.31   2:38.09 (1:21.78)   3:59.17 (1:21.08)   5:18.13 (1:18.96)
 33 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.44    5:18.55        
                1:14.46   2:35.99 (1:21.53)   3:57.81 (1:21.82)   5:18.55 (1:20.74)
 34 Geissler, Kim             17 WAC-MR               5:10.08    5:18.84        
                1:15.96   2:37.98 (1:22.02)   3:58.61 (1:20.63)   5:18.84 (1:20.23)
 35 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR               4:59.45    5:18.96        
                1:14.62   2:35.48 (1:20.86)   3:57.36 (1:21.88)   5:18.96 (1:21.60)
 36 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          5:18.30    5:19.97        
                1:14.37   2:34.28 (1:19.91)   3:56.87 (1:22.59)   5:19.97 (1:23.10)
 37 Richards, Miranda L       15 IA-MR                5:21.77    5:21.12        
                1:15.59   2:36.02 (1:20.43)   3:58.19 (1:22.17)   5:21.12 (1:22.93)
 38 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              5:22.40    5:23.37        
                1:16.88   2:39.90 (1:23.02)   4:03.11 (1:23.21)   5:23.37 (1:20.26)
 39 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          5:08.70    5:23.66        
                1:16.90   2:39.71 (1:22.81)   4:02.52 (1:22.81)   5:23.66 (1:21.14)
 40 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               5:19.18    5:23.98        
                1:16.80   2:41.52 (1:24.72)   4:05.20 (1:23.68)   5:23.98 (1:18.78)
 41 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               5:41.80    5:24.91        
                1:16.79   2:40.31 (1:23.52)   4:04.08 (1:23.77)   5:24.91 (1:20.83)
 42 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               5:16.28    5:25.62        
                1:15.21   2:38.60 (1:23.39)   4:03.65 (1:25.05)   5:25.62 (1:21.97)
 43 Josiah, Katherine M       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.23    5:26.55        
                1:18.29   2:42.98 (1:24.69)   4:07.07 (1:24.09)   5:26.55 (1:19.48)
 44 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.11    5:28.02        
                1:19.00   2:43.13 (1:24.13)   4:07.16 (1:24.03)   5:28.02 (1:20.86)
 45 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               5:32.73    5:32.85        
                1:20.12   2:45.64 (1:25.52)   4:09.48 (1:23.84)   5:32.85 (1:23.37)
 46 Schillinger, Ally G       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.60    5:33.66        
                1:17.89   2:44.20 (1:26.31)   4:10.11 (1:25.91)   5:33.66 (1:23.55)
 47 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              5:14.14    5:35.08        
                1:15.70   2:41.68 (1:25.98)   4:09.51 (1:27.83)   5:35.08 (1:25.57)
 48 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:51.91    5:38.04        
                1:20.35   2:47.70 (1:27.35)   4:14.26 (1:26.56)   5:38.04 (1:23.78)
 49 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.21    5:40.70        
                1:20.61   2:48.95 (1:28.34)   4:16.95 (1:28.00)   5:40.70 (1:23.75)
 50 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               5:20.23    5:49.84        
                1:23.98   2:55.11 (1:31.13)   4:23.98 (1:28.87)   5:49.84 (1:25.86)
 51 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               5:46.18    5:55.84        
                1:23.85   2:54.16 (1:30.31)   4:25.45 (1:31.29)   5:55.84 (1:30.39)
 52 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               6:09.99    5:58.45        
                1:26.26   2:57.27 (1:31.01)   4:29.32 (1:32.05)   5:58.45 (1:29.13)
 53 Weinhofer, Nicole A       12 Sachem-MR            5:59.00    6:00.80        
                1:25.50   2:58.01 (1:32.51)   4:31.71 (1:33.70)   6:00.80 (1:29.09)
 54 Burhans, Cynthia M        17 Farmingdale-MR       6:23.50    6:02.90        
                1:22.28   2:55.34 (1:33.06)   4:30.95 (1:35.61)   6:02.90 (1:31.95)
 55 Babel, Kristen M          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.11    6:04.07        
                1:26.54   2:59.97 (1:33.43)   4:34.30 (1:34.33)   6:04.07 (1:29.77)
 56 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          5:47.84    6:05.20        
                1:24.66   2:58.17 (1:33.51)   4:31.75 (1:33.58)   6:05.20 (1:33.45)
 57 Gawrysiak, Natalia        15 Twisters-MR          6:14.86    6:21.62        
                1:23.30   2:58.34 (1:35.04)   4:38.93 (1:40.59)   6:21.62 (1:42.69)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          1:08.75    1:12.04        
  2 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               1:13.25    1:13.86        
  3 Ren, Isabel               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:14.29        
  4 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               1:15.21    1:14.51        
  5 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 CSC-MR               1:12.13    1:14.69        
  6 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.59    1:15.23        
  7 Ogden, Katie L            16 UNNYS-MR             1:16.13    1:15.72        
  8 Hemp, Alli A              15 CSC-MR               1:21.29    1:16.02        
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR              1:13.58    1:16.08        
 10 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          1:15.23    1:16.31        
 11 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               1:13.21    1:16.51        
 12 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:18.16    1:17.02        
 13 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.70    1:17.08        
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.18    1:17.19        
 15 Flaherty, Kimberly A      16 HYB-MR               1:11.97    1:17.33        
 16 Arnott, Katie             17 NYSA-MR              1:19.38    1:17.43        
 17 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:15.56    1:17.93        
 18 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               1:09.89    1:18.16        
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:18.49        
 20 Fridrich, Tiare J         15 IA-MR                1:16.20    1:18.50        
 21 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:19.50    1:18.54        
 22 Miller, Heather R         17 Sachem-MR            1:17.44    1:18.55        
 23 McKallen, Theresa         16 NYSA-MR              1:16.80    1:18.59        
 24 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NYSA-MR              1:15.70    1:19.69        
 25 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR               1:14.66    1:19.70        
 26 Kraus, Katherine A        18 FLY-MR               1:14.82    1:20.05        
 27 McElwain, Maggie          15 NYSA-MR              1:24.32    1:20.11        
 28 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               1:16.47    1:20.30        
 29 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:20.38        
 30 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               1:12.72    1:20.45        
 31 McDonough, Colleen P      15 WAC-MR               1:15.19    1:20.48        
 32 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:28.36    1:20.69        
 33 Strehle, Caroline         16 LBA-MR               1:20.23    1:21.37        
 34 Santos, Samantha P        15 FLY-MR               1:17.51    1:21.51        
 35 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               1:22.09    1:21.52        
 36 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              1:22.85    1:21.91        
 37 Griskie, Kaylee S         14 HYB-MR               1:28.65    1:22.00        
 38 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               1:26.65    1:22.30        
 39 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                1:20.14    1:22.91        
 40 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:25.83    1:23.05        
 41 Trivino, Ana              15 FLY-MR               1:20.58    1:23.64        
 42 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:23.72        
 43 Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR          1:39.04    1:23.99        
 44 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:24.26        
 44 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:32.46    1:24.26        
 46 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               1:19.55    1:24.77        
 47 White, Sarah E            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.49    1:24.93        
 48 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.18    1:26.46        
 49 Vanella, Laura N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.25    1:28.28        
 50 Lim, Sally                17 FLY-MR               1:21.11    1:28.43        
 51 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:28.89    1:29.19        
 52 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR            1:29.53    1:30.75        
 53 Schneider, Amanda         17 Sachem-MR            1:28.86    1:31.20        
 54 Gawrysiak, Natalia        15 Twisters-MR          1:36.05    1:35.20        
 55 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               1:29.15    1:36.59        
 56 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR          1:36.41    1:37.73        
 57 Baldassare, Brooke F      12 WISC-MR              1:36.68    1:44.20        
 58 Neber, Jacqueline         15 HYB-MR               1:43.54    1:44.69        
 59 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:41.40    1:46.45        
 60 Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR               1:39.05    1:48.91        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Un-Hydro-MR          2:25.77    2:26.51        
                1:12.94   2:26.51 (1:13.57)                                        
  2 Rueda, Daniela            17 Hydro-MR             2:18.52    2:31.00        
                1:13.23   2:31.00 (1:17.77)                                        
  3 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.61    2:31.55        
                1:12.95   2:31.55 (1:18.60)                                        
  4 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               2:37.91    2:36.97        
                1:16.08   2:36.97 (1:20.89)                                        
  5 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 Sailfish-MR          3:00.07    2:38.32        
                1:17.70   2:38.32 (1:20.62)                                        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:39.86    2:38.83        
                1:17.61   2:38.83 (1:21.22)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          2:29.00    2:39.04        
                1:16.60   2:39.04 (1:22.44)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.14    2:39.09        
                1:18.40   2:39.09 (1:20.69)                                        
  9 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               2:37.06    2:40.79        
                1:20.26   2:40.79 (1:20.53)                                        
 10 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.52    2:41.29        
                1:18.59   2:41.29 (1:22.70)                                        
 11 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:42.55    2:42.57        
                1:18.25   2:42.57 (1:24.32)                                        
 12 Ogden, Katie L            16 UNNYS-MR             2:45.17    2:42.68        
                1:19.70   2:42.68 (1:22.98)                                        
 13 Gawlik, Keri N            15 Un-Hydro-MR          2:42.55    2:42.98        
                1:20.20   2:42.98 (1:22.78)                                        
 14 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.56    2:44.22        
                1:20.39   2:44.22 (1:23.83)                                        
 15 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               2:47.34    2:44.51        
                1:20.89   2:44.51 (1:23.62)                                        
 16 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR              2:41.00    2:44.68        
                1:18.17   2:44.68 (1:26.51)                                        
 17 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               2:34.48    2:46.46        
                1:22.86   2:46.46 (1:23.60)                                        
 18 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              2:47.70    2:46.56        
                1:21.58   2:46.56 (1:24.98)                                        
 19 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               2:39.40    2:46.60        
                1:20.32   2:46.60 (1:26.28)                                        
 20 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          2:39.39    2:47.06        
                1:19.71   2:47.06 (1:27.35)                                        
 21 Hemp, Alli A              15 CSC-MR               2:49.50    2:47.12        
                1:23.60   2:47.12 (1:23.52)                                        
 22 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR          2:44.71    2:47.66        
                1:22.60   2:47.66 (1:25.06)                                        
 23 Cullinan, Meghan          15 NYSA-MR              2:50.14    2:47.88        
                1:22.81   2:47.88 (1:25.07)                                        
 24 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.42    2:48.09        
                1:22.26   2:48.09 (1:25.83)                                        
 25 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                2:48.41    2:48.32        
                1:22.34   2:48.32 (1:25.98)                                        
 26 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.51    2:48.87        
                1:22.31   2:48.87 (1:26.56)                                        
 27 Kraus, Katherine A        18 FLY-MR               2:40.25    2:48.98        
                1:21.62   2:48.98 (1:27.36)                                        
 28 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:43.11    2:49.13        
                1:21.14   2:49.13 (1:27.99)                                        
 29 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               2:39.15    2:49.38        
                1:22.47   2:49.38 (1:26.91)                                        
 30 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.50    2:49.80        
                1:24.63   2:49.80 (1:25.17)                                        
 31 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:49.96        
                1:23.44   2:49.96 (1:26.52)                                        
 32 Caputo, Krista            18 WAC-MR               2:43.59    2:51.43        
                1:22.81   2:51.43 (1:28.62)                                        
 33 McDonough, Colleen P      15 WAC-MR               2:48.98    2:52.11        
                1:24.95   2:52.11 (1:27.16)                                        
 34 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.75    2:52.57        
                1:25.03   2:52.57 (1:27.54)                                        
 35 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.21    2:53.20        
                1:26.56   2:53.20 (1:26.64)                                        
 36 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               2:38.36    2:53.55        
                1:16.83   2:53.55 (1:36.72)                                        
 37 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:53.75        
                1:26.30   2:53.75 (1:27.45)                                        
 38 YU, Dana Q                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:53.92        
                1:26.74   2:53.92 (1:27.18)                                        
 39 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               2:45.04    2:53.96        
                1:25.91   2:53.96 (1:28.05)                                        
 40 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               2:55.93    2:55.26        
                1:24.32   2:55.26 (1:30.94)                                        
 41 Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR          3:15.09    2:55.89        
                1:23.62   2:55.89 (1:32.27)                                        
 42 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR               2:48.00    2:56.00        
                1:27.46   2:56.00 (1:28.54)                                        
 43 Trivino, Ana              15 FLY-MR               2:53.81    2:56.74        
                1:25.15   2:56.74 (1:31.59)                                        
 44 Fleischer, Jillian E      15 HAA-MR               2:54.56    2:57.57        
                1:24.06   2:57.57 (1:33.51)                                        
 45 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR        3:09.32    2:58.55        
                1:26.95   2:58.55 (1:31.60)                                        
 46 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:58.94        
                1:28.23   2:58.94 (1:30.71)                                        
 47 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.81    3:01.27        
                1:28.02   3:01.27 (1:33.25)                                        
 48 Lim, Sally                17 FLY-MR               2:51.60    3:01.40        
                1:29.09   3:01.40 (1:32.31)                                        
 49 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              2:50.18    3:02.94        
                1:28.48   3:02.94 (1:34.46)                                        
 50 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR            3:01.89    3:06.65        
                1:32.91   3:06.65 (1:33.74)                                        
 51 Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR          3:17.97    3:14.93        
                1:33.95   3:14.93 (1:40.98)                                        
 52 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               3:20.06    3:17.88        
                1:35.49   3:17.88 (1:42.39)                                        
 53 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     15 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.10    3:22.71        
                1:39.18   3:22.71 (1:43.53)                                        
 54 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR               3:44.99    3:23.78        
                1:41.18   3:23.78 (1:42.60)                                        
 55 Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:32.74        
                3:19.22     3:32.74 (13.52)                                        
 56 Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR               3:32.42    3:48.51        
                1:48.80   3:48.51 (1:59.71)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             17 NYSA-MR              1:15.88    1:20.01        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         16 CSC-MR               1:20.53    1:21.38        
  3 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:23.00    1:21.94        
  4 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               1:18.75    1:23.74        
  5 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               1:19.67    1:23.84        
  6 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               1:16.66    1:24.15        
  7 Hemp, Alli A              15 CSC-MR               1:24.66    1:25.02        
  8 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:25.57        
  9 McKallen, Theresa         16 NYSA-MR              1:20.75    1:26.00        
 10 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               1:26.09    1:26.95        
 11 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:27.72        
 12 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:29.08        
 13 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:26.21    1:29.46        
 14 McGrath, Deirdre R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:29.52        
 15 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.59    1:31.13        
 16 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               1:25.76    1:31.14        
 17 Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               1:35.20    1:31.65        
 18 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               1:24.14    1:31.80        
 19 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:34.96    1:31.94        
 20 McDonough, Colleen P      15 WAC-MR               1:24.89    1:31.98        
 21 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          1:28.30    1:32.16        
 22 Lim, Sally                17 FLY-MR               1:22.02    1:32.51        
 23 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:35.13    1:32.58        
 24 Ren, Isabel               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:32.81        
 25 Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR          1:48.66    1:32.93        
 26 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR          1:27.70    1:32.95        
 27 Kraus, Katherine A        18 FLY-MR               1:27.09    1:33.02        
 28 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:40.45    1:33.05        
 29 Mesibov, Rachael          16 NYSA-MR              1:30.79    1:33.18        
 30 Griskie, Kaylee S         14 HYB-MR               1:15.82    1:33.58        
 31 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          1:30.37    1:34.04        
 32 Strehle, Caroline         16 LBA-MR               1:58.99    1:34.75        
 33 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:50.57    1:35.29        
 34 Neber, Jacqueline         15 HYB-MR               1:34.23    1:35.45        
 35 Vanella, Laura N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.73    1:35.88        
 36 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               1:32.98    1:35.92        
 37 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:35.24    1:36.36        
 38 Gawrysiak, Natalia        15 Twisters-MR          1:33.52    1:37.36        
 39 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:38.07        
 40 Ogden, Katie L            16 UNNYS-MR             1:49.05    1:38.44        
 41 Mignano, Marissa P        16 CSC-MR               1:35.58    1:39.07        
 42 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               1:41.20    1:39.28        
 43 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.43    1:39.71        
 44 Dowd, Brenna              15 Sachem-MR            1:41.42    1:42.10        
 45 Fridrich, Tiare J         15 IA-MR                1:36.51    1:42.16        
 46 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR          1:41.10    1:42.73        
 47 Polinsky, Kate L          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.62    1:42.74        
 48 Baldassare, Brooke F      12 WISC-MR              1:39.97    1:43.24        
 49 Schneider, Amanda         17 Sachem-MR            1:41.56    1:44.49        
 50 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.00    1:48.66        
 51 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:51.30    1:50.09        
 52 Donis, Alexia M           15 FLY-MR               1:47.27    1:55.46        
 53 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               1:51.20    1:56.37        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.60    2:54.21        
                1:23.97   2:54.21 (1:30.24)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               3:04.20    2:57.34        
                1:26.25   2:57.34 (1:31.09)                                        
  3 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:57.56        
                1:24.34   2:57.56 (1:33.22)                                        
  4 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               2:47.69    2:59.78        
                1:27.48   2:59.78 (1:32.30)                                        
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.98    3:00.04        
                1:27.07   3:00.04 (1:32.97)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               2:52.04    3:00.35        
                1:28.03   3:00.35 (1:32.32)                                        
  7 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.35    3:00.54        
                1:26.40   3:00.54 (1:34.14)                                        
  8 Webber, Claire            17 NYSA-MR              2:52.41    3:01.63        
                1:29.06   3:01.63 (1:32.57)                                        
  9 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.00    3:03.74        
                1:29.37   3:03.74 (1:34.37)                                        
 10 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               2:58.36    3:04.30        
                1:27.29   3:04.30 (1:37.01)                                        
 11 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               3:25.34    3:11.12        
                1:32.99   3:11.12 (1:38.13)                                        
 12 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.00    3:11.90        
                1:32.63   3:11.90 (1:39.27)                                        
 13 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          3:05.37    3:11.93        
                1:31.61   3:11.93 (1:40.32)                                        
 14 Mesibov, Rachael          16 NYSA-MR              3:20.30    3:13.84        
                1:33.87   3:13.84 (1:39.97)                                        
 15 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.38    3:14.68        
                1:35.67   3:14.68 (1:39.01)                                        
 16 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          3:05.34    3:16.65        
                1:33.45   3:16.65 (1:43.20)                                        
 17 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          3:27.60    3:24.28        
                1:36.84   3:24.28 (1:47.44)                                        
 18 Vanella, Laura N          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.01    3:24.75        
                1:39.64   3:24.75 (1:45.11)                                        
 19 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR               3:42.54    3:25.76        
                1:37.61   3:25.76 (1:48.15)                                        
 20 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.11    3:26.32        
                1:42.41   3:26.32 (1:43.91)                                        
 21 Neber, Jacqueline         15 HYB-MR               3:26.68    3:31.30        
                1:40.19   3:31.30 (1:51.11)                                        
 22 Hoth, Brielle A           18 NYSA-MR              3:18.33    3:36.95        
                1:41.36   3:36.95 (1:55.59)                                        
 23 Polinsky, Kate L          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.97    3:36.98        
                1:42.53   3:36.98 (1:54.45)                                        
 24 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               4:28.00    3:43.48        
                1:48.83   3:43.48 (1:54.65)                                        
 25 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:48.52        
                1:50.06   3:48.52 (1:58.46)                                        
 26 Katz, Ryann T             12 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:49.25        
                1:51.23   3:49.25 (1:58.02)                                        
 27 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               3:10.00    4:01.33        
                1:58.13   4:01.33 (2:03.20)                                        
 28 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    4:04.05        
                1:58.38   4:04.05 (2:05.67)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:06.70        
  2 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.21    1:08.08        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:10.25    1:11.68        
  4 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               1:08.86    1:11.92        
  5 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:13.34        
  6 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.01    1:13.51        
  7 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR               1:07.71    1:13.71        
  8 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              1:12.17    1:13.78        
  9 Ogden, Katie L            16 UNNYS-MR             1:14.28    1:13.79        
 10 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.90    1:14.30        
 11 McGrath, Kelly            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.23    1:14.42        
 12 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:14.66        
 13 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               1:12.05    1:14.92        
 14 Webber, Claire            17 NYSA-MR              1:15.84    1:15.24        
 15 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               1:10.98    1:15.58        
 16 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38    1:15.72        
 17 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          1:17.92    1:15.75        
 18 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               1:14.75    1:15.76        
 19 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.05    1:15.85        
 20 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:17.18        
 21 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.19    1:18.03        
 22 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:19.20    1:18.60        
 23 McKallen, Theresa         16 NYSA-MR              1:20.02    1:19.03        
 24 McElwain, Maggie          15 NYSA-MR              1:26.99    1:19.10        
 25 Minetree, Maddie L        17 EHY-MR               1:14.17    1:19.43        
 26 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               1:15.43    1:21.24        
 27 Geissler, Kim             17 WAC-MR               1:16.99    1:21.73        
 28 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               1:23.79    1:22.28        
 29 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.67    1:23.31        
 30 Fleischer, Jillian E      15 HAA-MR               1:22.70    1:24.55        
 31 Cohen, Allison S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:26.76        
 32 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               1:25.87    1:28.05        
 33 Pierce, Sara N            17 IA-MR                1:26.87    1:33.28        
 34 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:48.00    1:38.69        
 35 Donis, Alexia M           15 FLY-MR               1:28.47    1:41.94        
 36 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.95    1:53.55        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.72    2:28.42        
                1:11.62   2:28.42 (1:16.80)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:25.67    2:30.18        
                1:11.18   2:30.18 (1:19.00)                                        
  3 Rueda, Daniela            17 Hydro-MR             2:23.47    2:30.62        
                1:11.90   2:30.62 (1:18.72)                                        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          2:38.42    2:36.23        
                1:10.70   2:36.23 (1:25.53)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               2:30.11    2:37.55        
                1:14.90   2:37.55 (1:22.65)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Un-Hydro-MR          2:28.72    2:37.62        
                1:13.86   2:37.62 (1:23.76)                                        
  7 Gawlik, Keri N            15 Un-Hydro-MR          2:40.84    2:38.48        
                1:14.92   2:38.48 (1:23.56)                                        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:37.01    2:44.08        
                1:14.47   2:44.08 (1:29.61)                                        
  9 Ogden, Katie L            16 UNNYS-MR             2:55.77    2:46.06        
                1:17.36   2:46.06 (1:28.70)                                        
 10 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              2:39.39    2:47.78        
                1:16.69   2:47.78 (1:31.09)                                        
 11 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.03    2:51.88        
                1:20.48   2:51.88 (1:31.40)                                        
 12 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:52.50        
                1:18.13   2:52.50 (1:34.37)                                        
 13 Modelewski, Hailey        17 HYB-MR               2:35.21    2:54.31        
                1:19.67   2:54.31 (1:34.64)                                        
 14 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               2:44.00    2:54.89        
                1:19.84   2:54.89 (1:35.05)                                        
 15 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.88    2:58.47        
                1:21.93   2:58.47 (1:36.54)                                        
 16 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          3:05.10    3:00.43        
                1:20.36   3:00.43 (1:40.07)                                        
 17 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               2:52.89    3:03.19        
                1:26.84   3:03.19 (1:36.35)                                        
 18 Caputo, Krista            18 WAC-MR               2:49.07    3:06.24        
                1:25.99   3:06.24 (1:40.25)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR                    NT    3:07.79        
                1:27.15   3:07.79 (1:40.64)                                        
 20 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               2:55.38    3:08.09        
                1:18.41   3:08.09 (1:49.68)                                        
 21 Ouldibbat, Laila          16 Sailfish-MR          3:37.16    3:21.38        
                1:30.75   3:21.38 (1:50.63)                                        
 22 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               2:54.99    3:24.70        
                1:33.39   3:24.70 (1:51.31)                                        
 22 Ruiz, Vanessa D           13 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:24.70        
                1:30.41   3:24.70 (1:54.29)                                        
 -- Johnson, Anna B           14 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:36.11        DQ (1:47.87)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.29    2:34.54        
                1:12.34   2:34.54 (1:22.20)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          2:29.93    2:35.25        
                1:10.30   2:35.25 (1:24.95)                                        
  3 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.53    2:37.57        
                1:14.07   2:37.57 (1:23.50)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               2:31.70    2:38.15        
                1:16.78   2:38.15 (1:21.37)                                        
  5 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               2:33.62    2:38.18        
                1:15.32   2:38.18 (1:22.86)                                        
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:48.94    2:40.68        
                1:17.02   2:40.68 (1:23.66)                                        
  7 McGrath, Kelly            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.86    2:41.01        
                1:16.80   2:41.01 (1:24.21)                                        
  8 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.84    2:41.97        
                1:17.32   2:41.97 (1:24.65)                                        
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:38.61    2:42.29        
                1:16.25   2:42.29 (1:26.04)                                        
 10 Webber, Claire            17 NYSA-MR              2:35.82    2:43.45        
                1:17.68   2:43.45 (1:25.77)                                        
 11 McKallen, Theresa         16 NYSA-MR              2:37.83    2:43.52        
                1:19.82   2:43.52 (1:23.70)                                        
 12 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               2:40.61    2:43.77        
                1:19.08   2:43.77 (1:24.69)                                        
 13 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.97    2:44.04        
                1:18.74   2:44.04 (1:25.30)                                        
 14 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          2:43.36    2:45.02        
                1:17.57   2:45.02 (1:27.45)                                        
 15 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               2:37.45    2:45.06        
                1:19.37   2:45.06 (1:25.69)                                        
 16 Clarkson, Marie E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.22    2:45.17        
                1:15.66   2:45.17 (1:29.51)                                        
 17 Ogden, Katie L            16 UNNYS-MR             2:48.11    2:45.18        
                1:15.68   2:45.18 (1:29.50)                                        
 18 Swartwout, Christine G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.30    2:45.32        
                1:19.32   2:45.32 (1:26.00)                                        
 19 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               2:40.11    2:46.56        
                1:17.97   2:46.56 (1:28.59)                                        
 20 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 Twisters-MR          2:42.12    2:47.61        
                1:18.89   2:47.61 (1:28.72)                                        
 21 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.28    2:50.35        
                1:22.16   2:50.35 (1:28.19)                                        
 22 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:51.55    2:50.36        
                1:18.14   2:50.36 (1:32.22)                                        
 23 Young, Kayla M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.67    2:50.79        
                1:19.49   2:50.79 (1:31.30)                                        
 24 McElwain, Maggie          15 NYSA-MR              2:53.18    2:50.89        
                1:21.59   2:50.89 (1:29.30)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          2:53.83    2:52.28        
                1:21.20   2:52.28 (1:31.08)                                        
 26 Minetree, Maddie L        17 EHY-MR               2:45.66    2:52.42        
                1:21.97   2:52.42 (1:30.45)                                        
 27 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              2:57.05    2:55.20        
                1:19.25   2:55.20 (1:35.95)                                        
 28 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.59    2:55.55        
                1:19.99   2:55.55 (1:35.56)                                        
 29 Fleischer, Jillian E      15 HAA-MR               2:56.13    2:56.68        
 30 Quinn, Shannon C          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.23    2:57.28        
                1:24.02   2:57.28 (1:33.26)                                        
 31 Corcoran, Annabelle G     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:58.49        
                1:23.59   2:58.49 (1:34.90)                                        
 32 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               3:03.03    2:59.45        
                1:24.71   2:59.45 (1:34.74)                                        
 33 Hoth, Brielle A           18 NYSA-MR              2:51.14    3:03.75        
                1:29.25   3:03.75 (1:34.50)                                        
 34 Meyers, Katherine         11 HYB-MR               2:59.62    3:04.22        
                1:27.77   3:04.22 (1:36.45)                                        
 35 Polinsky, Kate L          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.59    3:05.69        
                1:27.77   3:05.69 (1:37.92)                                        
 36 Geissler, Kim             17 WAC-MR               2:50.88    3:07.50        
                1:25.19   3:07.50 (1:42.31)                                        
 37 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               4:15.00    3:08.45        
                1:31.36   3:08.45 (1:37.09)                                        
 38 Smith, Megan E            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.41    3:09.01        
                1:34.17   3:09.01 (1:34.84)                                        
 39 Meringolo, Gabriella A    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.22    3:10.94        
                1:29.18   3:10.94 (1:41.76)                                        
 40 Pierce, Sara N            17 IA-MR                3:10.29    3:16.63        
                1:31.35   3:16.63 (1:45.28)                                        
 41 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR               3:17.52    3:17.90        
                1:29.33   3:17.90 (1:48.57)                                        
 42 Swenton, Jamie            12 LIND-MR              3:17.38    3:20.13        
                1:37.64   3:20.13 (1:42.49)                                        
 43 Kraff, Allyson R          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.90    3:23.54        
                1:36.81   3:23.54 (1:46.73)                                        
 44 Kuester, Garrity A        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.68    3:23.75        
                1:36.78   3:23.75 (1:46.97)                                        
 45 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               3:38.49    3:24.89        
                1:36.67   3:24.89 (1:48.22)                                        
 46 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:31.42        
                1:45.10   3:31.42 (1:46.32)                                        
 47 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:33.19        
                1:42.33   3:33.19 (1:50.86)                                        
 48 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              3:27.87    3:35.35        
                1:44.54   3:35.35 (1:50.81)                                        
 49 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.21    3:39.28        
                1:47.80   3:39.28 (1:51.48)                                        
 50 Liebowitz, Arianna R       9 LIND-MR              3:59.74    3:58.15        
                1:54.20   3:58.15 (2:03.95)                                        
 -- Vanella, Laura N          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12         DQ        
                1:35.17        DQ (1:37.25)                                        
 -- Boccio, Ashley A          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12         DQ        
                1:30.57        DQ (1:41.00)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               5:06.17    5:13.49        
                1:11.17   2:35.42 (1:24.25)   4:01.50 (1:26.08)   5:13.49 (1:11.99)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            17 Hydro-MR             5:14.43    5:20.50        
                1:10.02   2:29.67 (1:19.65)   4:09.15 (1:39.48)   5:20.50 (1:11.35)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               5:10.98    5:23.00        
                1:09.54   2:33.37 (1:23.83)   4:09.02 (1:35.65)   5:23.00 (1:13.98)
  4 Leung, Alissa             17 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.78    5:30.25        
                1:15.67   2:37.99 (1:22.32)   4:11.53 (1:33.54)   5:30.25 (1:18.72)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          5:23.58    5:32.97        
                1:10.84   2:36.23 (1:25.39)   4:17.54 (1:41.31)   5:32.97 (1:15.43)
  6 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               5:23.38    5:33.01        
                1:15.00   2:43.23 (1:28.23)   4:18.56 (1:35.33)   5:33.01 (1:14.45)
  7 Warren, Frances V         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.86    5:33.08        
                1:10.26   2:37.40 (1:27.14)   4:21.23 (1:43.83)   5:33.08 (1:11.85)
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Un-Hydro-MR          5:23.40    5:34.96        
                1:14.45   2:38.55 (1:24.10)   4:18.68 (1:40.13)   5:34.96 (1:16.28)
  9 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               5:41.68    5:36.02        
                1:19.38   2:44.27 (1:24.89)   4:19.58 (1:35.31)   5:36.02 (1:16.44)
 10 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               5:24.92    5:36.18        
                1:16.92   2:44.22 (1:27.30)   4:20.86 (1:36.64)   5:36.18 (1:15.32)
 11 Quinn, Kelly A            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.37    5:38.72        
                1:15.64   2:43.07 (1:27.43)   4:21.47 (1:38.40)   5:38.72 (1:17.25)
 12 Gawlik, Keri N            15 Un-Hydro-MR          5:41.50    5:41.84        
                1:14.21   2:42.45 (1:28.24)   4:25.57 (1:43.12)   5:41.84 (1:16.27)
 13 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               5:44.99    5:42.65        
                1:22.28   2:50.24 (1:27.96)   4:23.51 (1:33.27)   5:42.65 (1:19.14)
 14 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.98    5:43.50        
                1:16.57   2:47.76 (1:31.19)   4:32.30 (1:44.54)   5:43.50 (1:11.20)
 15 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          5:38.97    5:44.27        
                1:15.56   2:48.34 (1:32.78)   4:26.42 (1:38.08)   5:44.27 (1:17.85)
 16 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 Sailfish-MR               NT    5:47.48        
                1:18.46   2:44.96 (1:26.50)   4:30.52 (1:45.56)   5:47.48 (1:16.96)
 17 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               6:05.00    5:54.00        
                1:22.24   2:51.28 (1:29.04)   4:35.54 (1:44.26)   5:54.00 (1:18.46)
 18 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          6:19.02    6:00.20        
                1:17.98   2:49.99 (1:32.01)   4:36.76 (1:46.77)   6:00.20 (1:23.44)
 19 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               6:00.00    6:00.93        
                1:16.14   2:54.70 (1:38.56)   4:34.99 (1:40.29)   6:00.93 (1:25.94)
 20 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               6:23.03    6:04.28        
                1:26.89   2:58.03 (1:31.14)   4:40.31 (1:42.28)   6:04.28 (1:23.97)
 21 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.75    6:07.04        
                1:27.56   3:00.14 (1:32.58)   4:47.42 (1:47.28)   6:07.04 (1:19.62)
 22 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               5:50.09    6:08.62        
                1:26.05   3:04.34 (1:38.29)   4:44.65 (1:40.31)   6:08.62 (1:23.97)
 23 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               5:44.66    6:08.65        
                1:24.19   3:03.34 (1:39.15)   4:45.37 (1:42.03)   6:08.65 (1:23.28)
 24 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR               NT    6:12.32        
                1:33.54   3:08.01 (1:34.47)   4:56.99 (1:48.98)   6:12.32 (1:15.33)
 25 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               6:14.80    6:17.72        
                1:26.09   3:04.69 (1:38.60)   4:53.38 (1:48.69)   6:17.72 (1:24.34)
 26 Ruiz, Vanessa D           13 Sailfish-MR               NT    6:19.48        
                1:26.55   3:16.53 (1:49.98)   4:59.86 (1:43.33)   6:19.48 (1:19.62)
 27 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR               6:09.53    6:26.36        
                1:27.21   3:06.98 (1:39.77)   5:01.11 (1:54.13)   6:26.36 (1:25.25)
 28 Noonan, Kristen N         15 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.12    6:29.18        
                1:30.41   3:05.59 (1:35.18)   5:02.17 (1:56.58)   6:29.18 (1:27.01)
 29 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               6:25.00    6:33.81        
                1:32.87   3:12.56 (1:39.69)   5:04.11 (1:51.55)   6:33.81 (1:29.70)
 30 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               6:59.99    7:00.96        
                1:39.80   3:23.79 (1:43.99)   5:30.72 (2:06.93)   7:00.96 (1:30.24)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 32.84      32.09        
  2 Phang, Yik F              10 Twisters-MR            32.18      32.36        
  3 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR            33.45      33.21        
  4 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR                 33.32      34.04        
  5 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR                 37.74      34.15        
  6 Meyn, Justin F             9 WISC-MR                49.50      34.39        
  7 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR                 36.82      34.82        
  8 Ramjohn, Jalen            10 APEX-MR                36.96      34.93        
  9 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR              35.62      35.06        
 10 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR                 37.52      35.51        
 11 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      35.62        
 12 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      35.84        
 13 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR                36.00      35.99        
 14 Bleifeld, Spencer         10 Bcny-MR                33.90      36.00        
 15 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR                 38.81      36.05        
 15 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR            38.84      36.05        
 17 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR    36.79      36.16        
 18 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      36.17        
 19 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         39.30      36.28        
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR                 41.25      37.08        
 21 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR                42.28      37.14        
 22 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            40.54      37.41        
 23 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            41.96      37.61        
 24 Green, Ryan L             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.78      37.80        
 25 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.59      37.89        
 26 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            41.38      37.97        
 27 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00      38.05        
 28 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  38.81      38.27        
 29 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 39.32      38.47        
 30 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 40.85      39.00        
 31 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.60      39.08        
 32 Ambrus, Christopher        9 FLY-MR                 41.49      39.22        
 33 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                39.20      39.28        
 34 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                  43.51      39.46        
 35 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR                 39.80      39.57        
 36 Brinken, Corry M          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.14        
 37 Kenny, John                9 FLY-MR                 43.74      40.21        
 38 Tavdy, Daniel             10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      40.27        
 39 Guido, Nicky              10 LBA-MR                 44.62      40.52        
 40 Lee, Branden              10 FLY-MR                 42.64      40.62        
 41 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR                 42.09      41.22        
 42 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR                 40.78      41.85        
 43 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR                 47.06      41.91        
 44 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR                 45.49      42.12        
 45 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                44.70      42.29        
 46 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                  43.85      42.53        
 47 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR                 45.20      42.82        
 48 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 47.82      42.85        
 49 Smith, Liam H              8 FLY-MR                 47.02      43.10        
 50 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR                 43.76      43.42        
 51 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 44.39      43.68        
 52 Ivanov, Steven            10 LIND-MR                45.36      43.76        
 53 Howard, William J          9 EHY-MR                 43.19      44.28        
 54 Welling, Joseph J          8 WISC-MR                49.80      44.59        
 55 Whang, Justin              7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.70        
 56 Fisher, Evan E             7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      44.80        
 57 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      45.41        
 58 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR                 52.83      45.99        
 59 Woods, Thomas             10 LBA-MR                 45.00      46.19        
 60 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            52.94      46.48        
 61 Shen, Eugene               8 UNNYS-MR               40.77      46.53        
 62 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 50.00      46.56        
 63 Kirkland, Gregory         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.49        
 64 Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.51        
 65 McNicholas, John           8 HYB-MR                 49.88      47.81        
 66 Cochrane, John C           9 WISC-MR                43.60      47.93        
 67 Patak, Reed B              9 CSC-MR                    NT      48.04        
 68 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      50.03        
 69 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR                 56.58      50.98        
 70 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                44.80      52.18        
 71 Harkins, Aidan             7 LBA-MR               2:00.00      52.86        
 72 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR                 58.75      54.47        
 73 Mo, David                  7 FLY-MR                 55.21      54.51        
 74 Tellis, Daniel A           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      56.70        
 75 Tamayev, Ariel             8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      58.98        
 76 Rice, Maverick             8 WISC-MR              1:02.30      59.15        
 77 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR               1:08.42      59.18        
 78 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.88        
 79 Kimyagarov, David          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:05.68        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:11.97    1:11.04        
  2 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:13.38        
  3 Phang, Yik F              10 Twisters-MR          1:12.34    1:15.49        
  4 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR            1:21.25    1:15.90        
  5 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               1:23.89    1:16.70        
  6 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR               1:21.67    1:16.71        
  7 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR               1:14.43    1:16.84        
  8 Meyn, Justin F             9 WISC-MR              1:25.70    1:17.06        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:18.73        
 10 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR               1:24.04    1:21.36        
 11 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR          1:30.19    1:21.67        
 12 Green, Ryan L             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    1:22.20        
 13 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.23    1:22.23        
 13 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.21    1:22.23        
 15 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:22.96        
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR          1:36.33    1:23.08        
 17 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR               1:24.78    1:23.21        
 18 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR               1:32.33    1:24.19        
 19 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:24.59        
 20 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          1:32.64    1:24.80        
 21 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR              1:35.88    1:25.01        
 22 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR               1:26.59    1:25.44        
 23 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.46    1:26.46        
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.50    1:27.00        
 25 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR              1:28.90    1:28.88        
 26 Kolar, Dylan E            10 IA-MR                1:41.99    1:29.18        
 27 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.61    1:29.21        
 28 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:27.51    1:29.37        
 29 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR               1:35.97    1:31.10        
 30 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                1:33.45    1:31.77        
 31 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:40.05    1:33.30        
 32 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               1:32.71    1:33.43        
 33 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR               1:32.93    1:33.84        
 34 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR          1:44.96    1:33.95        
 35 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:47.58    1:34.98        
 36 Ambrus, Christopher        9 FLY-MR               1:39.45    1:35.39        
 37 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:56.60    1:36.18        
 38 Smith, Liam H              8 FLY-MR               1:44.86    1:36.81        
 39 Howard, William J          9 EHY-MR               1:39.91    1:37.21        
 40 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR               1:44.86    1:37.92        
 41 Ivanov, Steven            10 LIND-MR              1:41.13    1:38.36        
 42 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                1:41.46    1:38.96        
 43 Huang, Johnathon           9 WAC-MR               1:54.94    1:40.25        
 44 Marzitello, Vincent M     10 Sachem-MR            1:41.16    1:40.85        
 45 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               1:52.76    1:41.14        
 46 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR               1:41.03    1:41.36        
 47 Lopez, Jason              10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:42.93        
 48 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:54.06    1:43.31        
 49 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    1:45.53        
 50 Whang, Justin              7 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:45.62        
 51 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR               1:42.99    1:45.71        
 52 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:45.97        
 53 Shen, Eugene               8 UNNYS-MR             1:35.77    1:46.20        
 54 Kirkland, Gregory         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.05        
 55 Fisher, Evan E             7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:49.78        
 56 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               2:05.00    1:49.98        
 57 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR               2:13.96    1:51.63        
 58 Todd, Ian                  9 HYB-MR               1:54.54    1:51.92        
 59 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR          1:50.96    1:52.88        
 60 Farrell, Jack T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:54.52        
 61 McNicholas, John           8 HYB-MR               1:54.65    1:54.62        
 62 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR               1:45.43    1:55.23        
 63 Farrell, Luke P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:58.55        
 64 Mo, David                  7 FLY-MR               2:17.70    1:59.15        
 65 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               2:06.71    2:00.08        
 66 Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    2:01.85        
 67 Davidoff, Ryan M           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.32    2:08.75        
 68 Tellis, Daniel A           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.86    2:10.08        
 69 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:10.78        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR                36.00      36.94        
  2 Phang, Yik F              10 Twisters-MR            37.85      37.08        
  3 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR            38.95      37.20        
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.91      39.11        
  5 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR                 45.87      40.59        
  6 Meyn, Justin F             9 WISC-MR                47.70      40.60        
  7 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 40.90      40.62        
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            44.86      41.21        
  9 Bleifeld, Spencer         10 Bcny-MR                42.00      41.61        
 10 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR    42.58      42.63        
 11 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR              45.38      43.11        
 12 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR    43.27      43.74        
 13 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR                 42.76      44.69        
 14 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR                43.00      44.92        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.60      44.95        
 16 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                45.30      45.11        
 17 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR            49.95      45.53        
 18 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR                51.26      45.84        
 19 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR                 45.63      46.05        
 20 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00      46.44        
 21 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      46.89        
 22 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR            43.75      47.07        
 23 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR                 52.95      47.49        
 24 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            52.97      47.79        
 25 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR                 47.02      47.80        
 26 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            55.51      48.84        
 27 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR                 52.90      48.85        
 28 Green, Ryan L             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00      49.00        
 29 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  46.40      49.24        
 30 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                  51.51      49.41        
 31 Whang, Justin              7 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      49.48        
 32 Marzitello, Vincent M     10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.90        
 33 Earley, Liam P             9 Bcny-MR                46.90      50.07        
 34 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR                 45.65      50.12        
 35 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 51.21      50.97        
 36 Ambrus, Christopher        9 FLY-MR                 50.05      51.02        
 37 Ivanov, Steven            10 LIND-MR                54.26      51.09        
 38 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR                45.00      51.70        
 39 Smith, Liam H              8 FLY-MR                 58.58      52.04        
 40 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:05.17      52.08        
 41 Howard, William J          9 EHY-MR                 56.73      52.97        
 42 Farrell, Luke P           10 Express Swimming-MR    55.65      53.07        
 43 Dawa, Tenzin T             8 Bcny-MR                48.00      53.19        
 44 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR                 59.90      53.57        
 45 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR                 52.68      53.62        
 46 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                  53.20      54.88        
 47 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR                 53.81      54.90        
 48 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR                 51.55      55.12        
 49 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      55.77        
 50 Welling, Joseph J          8 WISC-MR                59.80      56.51        
 51 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR                 59.12      56.68        
 52 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR               1:10.00      57.80        
 53 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               1:06.23      58.07        
 54 Huang, Johnathon           9 WAC-MR               1:04.34      58.09        
 55 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                56.70      58.15        
 56 Davidoff, Ryan M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34      58.84        
 57 Lopez, Jason              10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      59.56        
 58 Farrell, Jack T           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.23      59.66        
 59 Todd, Ian                  9 HYB-MR                 58.82      59.78        
 60 McNicholas, John           8 HYB-MR                 57.35      59.96        
 61 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               1:10.13    1:00.39        
 62 Fisher, Evan E             7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.61        
 63 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               1:06.38    1:00.87        
 64 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR              1:04.60    1:01.21        
 65 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR            51.44    1:04.16        
 66 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR               1:12.31    1:07.69        
 -- Tellis, Daniel A           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.70         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:17.00    1:19.23        
  2 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR          1:25.77    1:20.90        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:24.19        
  4 Phang, Yik F              10 Twisters-MR          1:26.54    1:25.40        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:27.00    1:27.54        
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          1:34.11    1:27.70        
  7 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.50    1:28.52        
  8 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR               1:34.54    1:28.69        
  9 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR               1:36.78    1:29.53        
 10 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR            1:35.17    1:30.12        
 11 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR               1:42.91    1:32.82        
 12 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.88    1:33.82        
 13 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.74    1:34.27        
 14 Bleifeld, Spencer         10 Bcny-MR              1:33.00    1:34.34        
 15 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.12    1:35.13        
 16 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.90    1:35.59        
 17 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR          1:46.22    1:35.61        
 18 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               1:37.00    1:36.04        
 19 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR                   NT    1:36.58        
 20 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR               1:44.21    1:36.65        
 21 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR              1:35.00    1:36.88        
 22 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:37.45        
 23 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.87    1:37.61        
 24 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR              1:35.70    1:38.54        
 25 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.40    1:38.57        
 26 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.43        
 27 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:53.72    1:41.73        
 28 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:42.76    1:42.18        
 29 Dawa, Tenzin T             8 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:45.47        
 30 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR          1:52.49    1:45.59        
 31 Shen, Eugene               8 UNNYS-MR             1:46.77    1:45.80        
 32 Ambrus, Christopher        9 FLY-MR               2:01.62    1:46.84        
 33 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                1:50.52    1:47.84        
 34 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:49.99    1:48.65        
 35 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:47.04    1:48.84        
 36 Ivanov, Steven            10 LIND-MR              1:58.18    1:48.89        
 37 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR               1:57.35    1:51.54        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR               1:54.00    1:51.90        
 39 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                1:49.14    1:52.59        
 40 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               1:50.08    1:52.62        
 41 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR               2:02.22    1:54.55        
 42 Smith, Liam H              8 FLY-MR               2:10.23    1:55.27        
 43 Lee, Branden              10 FLY-MR               1:56.64    1:55.62        
 44 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR               2:13.54    1:56.44        
 45 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR               2:09.46    1:58.65        
 46 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    2:00.54        
 47 Fisher, Evan E             7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:00.96        
 48 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               2:24.00    2:01.24        
 49 Kirkland, Gregory         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.81        
 50 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:03.84        
 51 Guido, Nicky              10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.63        
 52 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               2:20.43    2:07.58        
 53 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:59.90    2:07.86        
 54 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR               2:05.43    2:08.68        
 55 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:27.24        
 56 Harkins, Aidan             7 LBA-MR               4:00.00    2:37.45        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              10 Twisters-MR            37.69      38.83        
  2 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR            43.89      43.27        
  3 Deguzman, Nathaniel       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      45.27        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 45.20      45.29        
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 47.00      47.28        
  5 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR                 52.59      47.28        
  7 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         52.56      47.67        
  8 Meyn, Justin F             9 WISC-MR                49.90      47.73        
  9 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR    47.72      48.08        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            55.06      48.27        
 11 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            51.87      48.43        
 12 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR                 48.16      48.50        
 13 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                49.90      49.75        
 14 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR                57.50      50.50        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      50.66        
 16 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR                53.00      51.15        
 17 Jiang, Michael            10 Express Swimming-MR    51.45      51.53        
 18 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00      51.64        
 19 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            53.51      52.01        
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR                 52.89      52.25        
 21 Ramjohn, Jalen            10 APEX-MR                   NT      52.39        
 22 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR            57.63      52.87        
 23 Brinken, Corry M          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.90        
 24 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      52.95        
 25 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 59.98      53.41        
 26 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR                 51.87      53.51        
 27 Ambrus, Christopher        9 FLY-MR                 57.91      53.96        
 28 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR                 58.00      54.49        
 29 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR    53.14      54.50        
 30 Green, Ryan L             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      55.13        
 31 Earley, Liam P             9 Bcny-MR                53.00      55.47        
 32 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      55.69        
 33 Guido, Nicky              10 LBA-MR                 57.60      55.79        
 34 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                  57.64      56.68        
 35 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR               1:16.04      58.35        
 36 Mo, David                  7 FLY-MR               1:03.92      59.29        
 37 Welling, Joseph J          8 WISC-MR                59.90    1:00.36        
 38 Whang, Justin              7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.41        
 39 Fisher, Evan E             7 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:00.65        
 40 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR               1:00.21    1:00.84        
 41 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:01.78        
 42 Lee, Branden              10 FLY-MR                 59.31    1:01.95        
 43 Shen, Eugene               8 UNNYS-MR               52.77    1:02.02        
 44 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  59.29    1:03.60        
 45 Kirkland, Gregory         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.13        
 46 Ivanov, Steven            10 LIND-MR              1:00.86    1:05.01        
 47 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               1:09.80    1:05.11        
 48 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:03.30    1:05.62        
 49 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:06.24    1:05.69        
 50 Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.99        
 51 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                1:01.12    1:06.02        
 52 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR               1:08.41    1:06.04        
 53 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR               1:04.14    1:06.09        
 54 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR               1:09.20    1:06.55        
 55 Kenny, John                9 FLY-MR               1:08.71    1:07.65        
 56 McNicholas, John           8 HYB-MR               1:14.74    1:07.99        
 57 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR               1:10.94    1:09.21        
 58 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               1:15.71    1:09.58        
 59 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR               1:11.92    1:09.91        
 60 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.28        
 61 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         59.59    1:10.56        
 62 Cochrane, John C           9 WISC-MR                49.70    1:11.32        
 63 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.69        
 64 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:33.38    1:14.49        
 65 Howard, William J          9 EHY-MR               1:10.59    1:18.31        
 -- Tellis, Daniel A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.55         DQ        
 -- Rice, Maverick             8 WISC-MR              2:02.40         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Patak, Reed B              9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              10 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:25.87        
  2 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR          1:40.28    1:34.66        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:41.31    1:42.39        
  4 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               1:52.90    1:45.20        
  5 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR               1:51.05    1:45.67        
  6 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:57.16    1:46.07        
  7 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR               1:45.09    1:46.52        
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.25    1:46.97        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR          2:02.73    1:47.37        
 10 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.49    1:48.74        
 11 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR               1:44.38    1:49.03        
 12 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          1:56.44    1:49.40        
 13 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR              1:48.60    1:49.74        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.57    1:52.21        
 15 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR              2:09.45    1:52.39        
 16 Tsai, Brian C              9 Bcny-MR              1:53.00    1:52.82        
 17 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR               1:57.47    1:53.41        
 18 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:54.38        
 19 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.95    1:54.60        
 20 Green, Ryan L             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:55.34        
 21 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR          2:08.82    1:55.67        
 22 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR          2:09.11    1:57.97        
 23 Han, Matthew R            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.60    1:59.80        
 24 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               2:05.65    2:00.30        
 25 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                2:02.68    2:02.28        
 26 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               2:08.66    2:02.96        
 27 Li, Franklin               9 Bcny-MR              1:53.00    2:04.77        
 28 Marzitello, Vincent M     10 Sachem-MR            2:13.54    2:07.53        
 29 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:12.12        
 30 Woods, Thomas             10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    2:12.54        
 31 Welling, Joseph J          8 WISC-MR              2:10.09    2:13.86        
 32 Shen, Eugene               8 UNNYS-MR             1:50.77    2:14.53        
 33 Whang, Justin              7 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.65    2:14.83        
 34 Ivanov, Steven            10 LIND-MR              2:00.99    2:17.22        
 35 Mo, David                  7 FLY-MR               2:09.23    2:17.93        
 36 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                2:20.12    2:18.56        
 37 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR               2:40.91    2:19.61        
 38 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                2:05.16    2:21.04        
 39 Fisher, Evan E             7 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:21.09        
 40 Penrose, Kevin             9 HYB-MR               2:28.43    2:21.59        
 41 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:26.80        
 42 Howard, William J          9 EHY-MR               2:24.49    2:28.55        
 43 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              2:03.40    2:29.47        
 44 Huang, Johnathon           9 WAC-MR               2:15.45    2:32.86        
 45 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR          2:12.82    2:35.25        
 -- Guariglia, Andrew M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Kirkland, Gregory         10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kolar, Dylan E            10 IA-MR                1:08.19         DQ        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR                34.00      34.70        
  2 Phang, Yik F              10 Twisters-MR            35.63      36.46        
  3 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR            37.87      36.52        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 37.68      37.34        
  5 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR                 42.34      37.39        
  6 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR                 45.23      37.83        
  7 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR              42.17      38.96        
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            42.67      38.98        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      39.06        
 10 Meyn, Justin F             9 WISC-MR                46.60      39.53        
 11 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR                 39.27      40.79        
 12 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00      41.27        
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      42.45        
 14 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR            43.44      42.74        
 15 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR                 49.23      43.66        
 16 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR    42.96      43.72        
 17 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.66      44.09        
 18 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR            48.82      44.66        
 19 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR                 43.91      46.29        
 20 Baldassare, Zachary L      8 WISC-MR                53.28      47.43        
 21 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            53.33      48.42        
 22 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR                 57.46      50.29        
 23 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR                 52.39      51.35        
 24 Ivanov, Steven            10 LIND-MR                50.84      51.40        
 25 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                  50.90      52.01        
 26 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                  48.91      53.32        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            53.05      53.68        
 28 Shen, Eugene               8 UNNYS-MR               46.77      55.23        
 29 McNicholas, John           8 HYB-MR               1:03.46      56.09        
 30 Smith, Liam H              8 FLY-MR               1:00.98      56.71        
 31 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                55.40      57.46        
 32 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR                 52.70      57.61        
 33 Burke, Ryan                8 FLY-MR               1:09.23      57.84        
 34 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            52.11      57.86        
 35 Kolar, Dylan E            10 IA-MR                1:11.15      58.35        
 36 Ambrus, Christopher        9 FLY-MR               1:05.96      59.99        
 37 Kirkland, Gregory         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.74        
 38 Huang, Johnathon           9 WAC-MR               1:04.34    1:02.52        
 39 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 55.75    1:02.53        
 40 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR               1:21.48    1:02.74        
 41 Mo, David                  7 FLY-MR               1:09.67    1:03.95        
 42 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               1:12.02    1:04.52        
 43 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR          1:02.34    1:05.16        
 44 Green, Gavin C             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:05.41        
 45 Howard, William J          9 EHY-MR                 59.74    1:06.28        
 46 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               1:12.95    1:06.66        
 47 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.07        
 48 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR              1:04.50    1:12.69        
 49 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:18.96        
 -- Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR               1:06.47         DQ        
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:02.27         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:17.00    1:20.30        
  2 Phang, Yik F              10 Twisters-MR          1:20.64    1:24.04        
  3 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               1:48.54    1:24.98        
  4 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR               1:35.97    1:26.57        
  5 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          1:37.97    1:28.32        
  6 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR          1:31.92    1:28.34        
  7 Porges, Dylan R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:29.72        
  8 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR            1:39.14    1:30.01        
  9 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:30.19    1:36.65        
 10 Ramjohn, Jalen            10 APEX-MR              1:40.89    1:38.09        
 11 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR          1:49.54    1:38.19        
 12 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR               1:53.00    1:39.44        
 13 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               2:01.96    1:42.66        
 14 Broderick, Thomas G        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:44.34        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.88    1:44.63        
 16 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.81    1:45.62        
 17 Ivanov, Steven            10 LIND-MR              2:00.99    2:04.95        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR          2:14.87    2:11.67        
 19 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:12.27        
 20 Tavdy, Daniel             10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:24.59        
 21 Tamayev, Ariel             8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:40.45        
 22 Kimyagarov, David          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:31.97        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NYSA-MR                31.77      28.24        
  2 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR                 29.14      30.11        
  3 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR                30.85      30.91        
  4 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR                31.00      31.37        
  5 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR                 34.41      31.53        
  6 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 31.74      31.55        
  7 Han, Zachary J            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      31.86        
  8 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR                 34.01      32.19        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR                35.24      32.26        
 10 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.60      32.38        
 11 DeSimone, Thomas R        12 WISC-MR                32.60      32.48        
 12 Woods, Brendan            12 LBA-MR                 36.90      32.64        
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR                 34.77      33.31        
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle T           11 NYSA-MR                32.77      33.36        
 15 Virga, Jonathan A         11 IA-MR                  34.52      33.42        
 16 Mirabal, Isaiah D         11 FLY-MR                 33.26      33.46        
 17 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR                33.70      33.49        
 18 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.04      33.51        
 19 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      33.65        
 20 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR              36.04      33.70        
 21 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            36.58      34.02        
 22 Subtirelu, Robert C       12 CSC-MR                 53.21      34.19        
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR                 35.00      34.55        
 24 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR                 34.96      34.56        
 25 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.37      34.63        
 26 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR                 36.20      34.73        
 26 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 34.24      34.73        
 28 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR                 37.71      34.93        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR            35.73      35.21        
 30 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR                39.34      35.29        
 31 Hyer, Robert J            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.99      35.50        
 32 Earley, Ryan C            12 Bcny-MR                36.00      35.68        
 33 Cavanaugh, Joe            12 WAC-MR                 37.18      35.88        
 34 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.32      36.19        
 35 Cheng, Tim A              11 Sachem-MR              40.13      36.23        
 36 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 36.48      36.65        
 37 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR                 34.83      37.00        
 38 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR                 42.22      37.04        
 39 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 34.84      37.09        
 40 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR                 38.04      37.12        
 41 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR                 39.00      37.26        
 42 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR                 37.21      37.37        
 43 Clark, Daniel M           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      37.43        
 44 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      37.50        
 45 Penrose, Ryan             11 HYB-MR                 37.47      37.52        
 46 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR              37.50      37.57        
 47 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 39.00      37.76        
 48 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      37.92        
 49 Kim, Timothy J            11 FLY-MR                 35.95      38.11        
 50 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                  38.94      38.27        
 51 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      38.48        
 52 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR            40.07      38.80        
 53 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR                 42.56      38.89        
 54 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                  40.24      39.18        
 55 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR              48.94      40.02        
 56 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR                 40.32      41.36        
 57 Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       12 LIND-MR                42.76      41.55        
 58 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR                 42.78      42.57        
 59 Liang, Kyle               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.14        
 60 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR                 41.38      43.30        
 61 Liu, Kevin                11 Bcny-MR                45.00      43.57        
 62 Bialucha, Michael         11 LIND-MR                52.70      45.90        
 63 Kudder, Bennett J         12 LIND-MR                51.75      49.43        
 64 Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR                45.90      50.06        
 65 Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR                56.99      52.09        
 66 Fishstein, Michael J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      52.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NYSA-MR              1:12.77    1:02.16        
  2 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:12.42    1:07.31        
  3 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:08.00        
  4 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               1:14.70    1:09.06        
  5 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR               1:12.18    1:10.27        
  6 Connors, Brian G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.98    1:10.45        
  7 Woods, Brendan            12 LBA-MR               1:19.21    1:11.33        
  8 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR            1:19.59    1:11.50        
  9 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:12.02        
 10 Romero, Leonardo A        12 FLY-MR               1:14.14    1:12.77        
 11 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.22    1:12.78        
 12 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:19.32    1:13.13        
 13 Ismailov, Max             12 IA-MR                1:13.40    1:13.39        
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle T           11 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:13.87        
 15 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.82    1:14.10        
 16 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            1:23.77    1:15.14        
 17 Kolar, Brendon D          11 IA-MR                1:16.70    1:15.58        
 18 Mirabal, Isaiah D         11 FLY-MR               1:15.94    1:16.11        
 19 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:18.02    1:16.69        
 20 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               1:14.46    1:16.71        
 21 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR               1:17.00    1:18.02        
 22 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:18.03        
 23 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:25.39    1:18.14        
 24 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:20.07    1:18.21        
 25 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR               1:22.72    1:18.61        
 26 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR               1:33.34    1:19.78        
 27 Cheng, Tim A              11 Sachem-MR            1:31.72    1:20.30        
 28 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR            1:20.12    1:20.60        
 29 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR               1:21.08    1:21.18        
 30 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               1:22.37    1:21.31        
 31 Kolar, Kevin R            12 IA-MR                1:32.33    1:21.58        
 32 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.42    1:21.65        
 33 Cavanaugh, Joe            12 WAC-MR               1:26.00    1:21.69        
 34 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.95    1:21.88        
 35 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR               1:33.49    1:22.14        
 36 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR               1:28.19    1:22.83        
 37 Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR              1:24.27    1:23.23        
 38 Penrose, Ryan             11 HYB-MR               1:23.67    1:23.27        
 39 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR               1:17.91    1:23.81        
 40 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                1:31.31    1:25.09        
 41 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR               1:26.77    1:25.26        
 42 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:25.48        
 43 Kim, Timothy J            11 FLY-MR               1:27.19    1:25.59        
 44 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.67        
 45 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:27.67        
 46 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR          1:30.45    1:27.89        
 47 Mitchell, Brendan R       12 WAC-MR               1:46.23    1:27.98        
 48 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR               1:28.75    1:27.99        
 49 Liang, Kyle               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.28        
 50 Lane, AJ                  11 WAC-MR               1:31.03    1:29.85        
 51 Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       12 LIND-MR              1:37.09    1:30.59        
 52 Villa, Antonio J          11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:31.28        
 53 Marschausen, Patrick      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.56        
 54 Diaz, Luciano             12 LIND-MR              1:37.59    1:32.15        
 55 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                1:25.19    1:32.24        
 56 Graham, Joe K             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.70    1:33.78        
 57 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR               1:37.58    1:37.01        
 58 Pellikan, Zachary         11 WAC-MR               1:43.47    1:38.97        
 59 Bialucha, Michael         11 LIND-MR              1:56.58    1:44.46        
 60 Kudder, Bennett J         12 LIND-MR              1:56.04    1:55.28        
 61 Fishstein, Michael J      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    1:58.53        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                33.00      36.70        
  2 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR                 41.43      36.72        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.93      37.47        
  4 Han, Zachary J            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.94      37.59        
  5 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR              41.86      37.88        
  6 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR                35.00      38.85        
  7 Connors, Brian G          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      39.85        
  8 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR                 42.24      40.63        
  9 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.91      40.91        
 10 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR                 40.71      40.99        
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle T           11 NYSA-MR                39.77      41.11        
 12 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            42.88      41.12        
 13 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 39.45      41.37        
 14 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 42.72      41.79        
 15 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR              50.00      41.85        
 16 Cheng, Tim A              11 Sachem-MR              45.73      42.98        
 17 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 39.95      43.35        
 18 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.28      43.60        
 19 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 40.58      43.61        
 20 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR                 45.00      44.36        
 21 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR                 46.89      44.44        
 22 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR                 42.23      44.68        
 23 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.07      44.97        
 24 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 46.58      45.21        
 25 Kolar, Brendon D          11 IA-MR                  42.79      45.28        
 26 Cavanaugh, Joe            12 WAC-MR                 43.29      45.35        
 27 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.28      45.40        
 28 Earley, Ryan C            12 Bcny-MR                42.00      45.57        
 29 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR                 42.01      45.73        
 30 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR            49.45      45.96        
 31 Penrose, Ryan             11 HYB-MR                 44.02      46.24        
 32 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR                 48.11      46.45        
 33 Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR                42.72      48.06        
 34 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR                 47.13      48.13        
 35 Liang, Kyle               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.21        
 36 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                  49.45      49.43        
 37 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR                 56.30      49.52        
 38 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      50.41        
 39 Graham, Joe K             11 Express Swimming-MR    51.05      50.43        
 40 Kolar, Kevin R            12 IA-MR                  53.89      50.58        
 41 Kim, Timothy J            11 FLY-MR                 50.52      50.95        
 42 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR                 48.07      51.64        
 43 Mitchell, Brendan R       12 WAC-MR                 50.09      51.69        
 44 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR    48.52      52.37        
 45 Villa, Antonio J          11 HAA-MR                 55.00      52.79        
 46 Bialucha, Michael         11 LIND-MR              1:02.99      53.37        
 47 Lane, AJ                  11 WAC-MR               1:04.39      53.99        
 48 Pellikan, Zachary         11 WAC-MR                 54.78      54.30        
 49 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                  50.81      56.67        
 50 Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       12 LIND-MR                56.99      57.29        
 51 Kudder, Bennett J         12 LIND-MR              1:01.53      58.65        
 52 Fishstein, Michael J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:05.09        
 -- Marschausen, Patrick      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:14.41        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:14.74        
  3 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR              1:15.00    1:18.12        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.20    1:19.45        
  5 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR               1:16.30    1:19.50        
  6 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               1:27.10    1:23.30        
  7 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               1:27.47    1:23.37        
  8 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:30.70    1:23.58        
  9 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.45    1:24.62        
 10 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR              1:18.40    1:25.31        
 11 Han, Zachary J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.63    1:25.59        
 12 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:26.11        
 13 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.09    1:26.33        
 14 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR              1:21.00    1:26.58        
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle T           11 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:26.99        
 16 Daly, Patrick             12 NYSA-MR              1:26.68    1:27.24        
 17 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR               1:31.71    1:28.16        
 18 Woods, Brendan            12 LBA-MR               1:33.51    1:28.43        
 19 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR               1:35.65    1:29.15        
 20 DeSimone, Thomas R        12 WISC-MR              1:28.20    1:29.50        
 21 Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR            1:41.73    1:29.68        
 22 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR              1:29.88    1:31.22        
 23 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.52    1:32.31        
 24 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               1:29.39    1:32.64        
 25 Virga, Jonathan A         11 IA-MR                1:31.98    1:33.07        
 26 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR               1:33.27    1:33.34        
 27 Clark, Daniel M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.42    1:33.69        
 28 Cavanaugh, Joe            12 WAC-MR               1:35.39    1:33.88        
 29 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:33.46    1:34.05        
 30 Penrose, Ryan             11 HYB-MR               1:34.23    1:34.07        
 31 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR               1:30.32    1:34.73        
 32 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR          1:36.00    1:34.74        
 33 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR               1:31.82    1:35.34        
 34 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.69    1:35.40        
 35 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.33    1:35.72        
 36 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR               1:44.12    1:36.85        
 37 Cheng, Tim A              11 Sachem-MR            1:36.52    1:37.57        
 38 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.52    1:37.76        
 39 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR          1:49.33    1:37.86        
 40 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR               1:43.00    1:38.89        
 41 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                1:43.73    1:40.66        
 42 Hyer, Robert J            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.70    1:41.54        
 43 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                1:45.81    1:42.42        
 44 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.33    1:46.75        
 45 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR               1:45.82    1:47.47        
 46 Subtirelu, Robert C       12 CSC-MR               2:36.48    1:47.49        
 47 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR               1:45.60    1:47.55        
 48 Kim, Timothy J            11 FLY-MR               1:53.64    1:47.59        
 49 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR               2:24.10    1:48.41        
 50 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR               2:01.60    1:55.64        
 51 Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR              1:57.80    2:01.42        
 52 Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       12 LIND-MR              2:02.11    2:09.06        
 53 Kudder, Bennett J         12 LIND-MR              2:07.99    2:12.35        
 54 Fishstein, Michael J      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50    2:25.97        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR                 38.89      41.56        
  2 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      41.69        
  3 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR                 46.23      41.84        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR                46.53      42.09        
  5 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.67      43.08        
  6 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      43.22        
  7 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR                40.00      43.36        
  8 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      43.39        
  9 Zhang, Benjamin G         11 Bcny-MR                42.00      43.53        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 42.76      44.40        
 11 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR                 44.98      44.49        
 12 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR              50.09      44.90        
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR                 46.00      45.23        
 14 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR                 50.57      45.79        
 15 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR                 48.91      46.49        
 16 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR                 45.36      46.62        
 17 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.59      46.95        
 18 Daly, Patrick             12 NYSA-MR                44.07      47.14        
 19 Mirabal, Isaiah D         11 FLY-MR                 46.37      47.37        
 20 Cavanaugh, Joe            12 WAC-MR                 47.83      47.44        
 21 Han, Zachary J            12 Express Swimming-MR    55.62      47.65        
 22 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 50.00      48.52        
 23 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            51.37      48.72        
 24 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR            54.81      49.12        
 25 Penrose, Ryan             11 HYB-MR                 49.05      49.37        
 26 Clark, Daniel M           12 Express Swimming-MR    48.89      49.42        
 27 DeSimone, Thomas R        12 WISC-MR                40.40      49.65        
 28 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR                 52.32      50.01        
 29 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR              52.63      50.42        
 30 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR            51.51      50.62        
 31 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR                 55.10      50.96        
 32 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR                 50.00      51.15        
 33 Liu, Kevin                11 Bcny-MR                52.00      51.34        
 34 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                  59.17      51.47        
 35 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR               1:00.20      52.55        
 36 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR                 51.31      52.56        
 37 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR    53.92      52.67        
 38 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                  50.84      53.16        
 39 Hyer, Robert J            12 Express Swimming-MR    52.93      53.34        
 40 Virga, Jonathan A         11 IA-MR                  51.64      53.49        
 41 Mahon, Donovan P          12 CSC-MR               1:05.22      54.10        
 42 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR                54.36      54.16        
 43 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      55.03        
 44 Subtirelu, Robert C       12 CSC-MR                    NT      55.27        
 45 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 53.11      55.83        
 46 Cheng, Tim A              11 Sachem-MR            1:00.43      56.39        
 47 Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       12 LIND-MR              1:02.01      57.73        
 48 Kim, Timothy J            11 FLY-MR                 56.40      57.80        
 49 Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR                55.90      58.11        
 50 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR                 56.55      58.78        
 51 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR                 58.65      59.73        
 52 Liang, Kyle               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.40        
 53 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR               1:06.87    1:02.11        
 54 Kudder, Bennett J         12 LIND-MR              1:19.92    1:15.30        
 -- Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR              1:11.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bialucha, Michael         11 LIND-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NYSA-MR              1:36.77    1:22.59        
  2 Weng, Denis s             12 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:28.96        
  3 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:41.55    1:32.47        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:33.97    1:32.79        
  5 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.14    1:32.83        
  6 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR               1:38.23    1:32.94        
  7 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.52    1:33.08        
  8 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:33.22        
  9 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.30    1:33.76        
 10 Ismailov, Max             12 IA-MR                1:34.94    1:34.96        
 11 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.27    1:37.36        
 12 Zhang, Benjamin G         11 Bcny-MR              1:35.00    1:38.87        
 13 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               1:36.68    1:39.30        
 14 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR               1:38.95    1:39.58        
 15 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.16    1:39.93        
 16 Mirabal, Isaiah D         11 FLY-MR               1:44.62    1:42.04        
 17 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            1:53.38    1:42.13        
 18 Cavanaugh, Joe            12 WAC-MR               1:46.48    1:42.23        
 19 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:49.90    1:42.28        
 20 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:46.33    1:42.56        
 21 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:42.90        
 22 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR               1:47.04    1:44.21        
 23 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:45.94        
 24 Woods, Brendan            12 LBA-MR               1:50.06    1:47.46        
 25 Romero, Leonardo A        12 FLY-MR               1:51.31    1:48.12        
 26 Penrose, Ryan             11 HYB-MR               1:43.38    1:48.43        
 27 Kolar, Brendon D          11 IA-MR                1:55.64    1:50.35        
 28 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR            1:51.56    1:50.49        
 29 Drallios, Konstantin      11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:52.19        
 30 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR          1:58.90    1:52.40        
 31 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:52.75        
 32 Mitchell, Brendan R       12 WAC-MR               2:00.09    1:52.94        
 33 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                2:08.11    1:54.40        
 34 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR               1:59.78    1:56.16        
 35 German, Alexander N       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.84    1:58.05        
 36 Lane, AJ                  11 WAC-MR               2:02.61    1:58.27        
 37 Kolar, Kevin R            12 IA-MR                2:18.13    1:59.06        
 38 Villa, Antonio J          11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.81        
 39 Marschausen, Patrick      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.07        
 40 Liu, Kevin                11 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    2:04.98        
 41 Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       12 LIND-MR              2:17.99    2:05.51        
 42 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    2:06.35        
 43 Kim, Timothy J            11 FLY-MR               2:06.63    2:07.72        
 44 Pellikan, Zachary         11 WAC-MR               2:16.63    2:07.85        
 45 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR               2:11.58    2:08.96        
 46 Diaz, Luciano             12 LIND-MR              2:17.99    2:09.47        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NYSA-MR                36.42      30.94        
  2 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 34.73      31.31        
  3 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                32.00      33.56        
  4 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 34.70      34.84        
  5 Woods, Brendan            12 LBA-MR                 40.00      35.51        
  6 Connors, Brian G          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      35.60        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T           11 NYSA-MR                37.77      35.66        
  8 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 34.87      35.67        
  9 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      35.94        
 10 Liu, Eric Z               11 Bcny-MR                35.00      36.13        
 11 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR              42.15      36.17        
 12 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.47      36.49        
 13 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.44      36.57        
 14 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR                 37.45      37.56        
 15 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            43.04      38.10        
 16 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR                 40.49      38.15        
 17 Zhang, Benjamin G         11 Bcny-MR                38.00      38.22        
 18 Ismailov, Max             12 IA-MR                  41.02      39.48        
 19 Han, Zachary J            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.66      39.70        
 20 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR                 51.97      39.78        
 21 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR                 46.75      39.80        
 22 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR              43.84      40.38        
 23 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 39.88      41.24        
 24 Cavanaugh, Joe            12 WAC-MR                 40.95      41.34        
 25 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.24      41.68        
 26 Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR    49.03      42.14        
 27 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      42.40        
 28 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR                 44.75      42.64        
 29 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR                 44.00      42.92        
 30 Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR              50.00      43.43        
 31 Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR                41.80      44.22        
 32 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR                 48.41      44.40        
 33 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR                 44.69      44.59        
 34 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR                 50.00      44.67        
 35 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR            50.10      44.94        
 36 Cheng, Tim A              11 Sachem-MR              50.20      45.22        
 37 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.99      45.50        
 38 Kolar, Brendon D          11 IA-MR                  45.19      45.62        
 39 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                  51.12      46.22        
 40 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      46.28        
 41 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 44.63      46.41        
 42 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 50.00      46.49        
 43 Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR                 42.19      47.23        
 44 Bialucha, Michael         11 LIND-MR              1:08.99      56.13        
 45 Pellikan, Zachary         11 WAC-MR                 53.79      56.26        
 46 Kolar, Kevin R            12 IA-MR                1:01.32      57.13        
 47 Villa, Antonio J          11 HAA-MR                 55.00      57.22        
 48 Diaz, Luciano             12 LIND-MR                57.89      57.30        
 49 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                  51.16      57.81        
 50 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR                 56.63    1:00.53        
 51 Matyjaszek, Mikolaj       12 LIND-MR                57.87    1:01.14        
 52 Kudder, Bennett J         12 LIND-MR              1:23.38    1:11.97        
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR               1:01.21         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NYSA-MR              1:36.77    1:11.49        
  2 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.24    1:18.19        
  3 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR               1:27.39    1:18.81        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:19.64    1:19.74        
  5 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               1:24.90    1:20.85        
  6 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.77    1:21.34        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T           11 NYSA-MR              1:27.77    1:21.68        
  8 Woods, Brendan            12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:21.71        
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               1:33.61    1:22.94        
 10 Daly, Patrick             12 NYSA-MR              1:23.16    1:23.42        
 11 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.40    1:25.84        
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:31.10    1:26.60        
 13 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:38.43    1:28.37        
 14 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.09        
 15 Mirabal, Isaiah D         11 FLY-MR               1:39.60    1:32.57        
 16 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR               1:37.59    1:33.17        
 17 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               1:29.78    1:33.29        
 18 Cavanaugh, Joe            12 WAC-MR               1:41.24    1:33.47        
 19 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR            1:38.33    1:35.19        
 20 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.97    1:35.62        
 21 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR          1:41.96    1:36.66        
 22 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR              1:22.80    1:36.83        
 23 Deguzman, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.76    1:39.66        
 24 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR               1:37.00    1:40.49        
 25 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR               1:41.81    1:46.72        
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR          1:57.98    1:51.74        
 27 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR               2:21.68    2:05.85        
 -- Hurley, John R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.74         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR            27.97      27.42        
  2 Sperandio, Alec           14 WAC-MR                 26.94      27.49        
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR                 28.23      27.57        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            28.76      27.66        
  5 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR                 26.66      27.87        
  6 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR            26.90      28.10        
  7 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR            29.13      28.35        
  8 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      28.51        
  9 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR                 28.19      28.56        
 10 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR                26.79      28.59        
 11 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR              31.99      28.81        
 12 Chow, William             14 UNABB-MR               34.33      28.87        
 13 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR                 29.00      28.89        
 14 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR            29.54      29.03        
 15 Lynch, Thomas             14 LBA-MR                 29.99      29.10        
 16 Grossman, Daniel M        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      29.13        
 17 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR                 28.53      29.14        
 18 Hayes, Collin             14 HYB-MR                 28.72      29.15        
 19 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NYSA-MR                29.77      29.23        
 20 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR                 28.49      29.24        
 21 Devito, TJ                13 NYSA-MR                30.02      29.35        
 22 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      29.37        
 23 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR                 31.09      29.50        
 24 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR                 29.48      29.64        
 25 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR            29.75      29.69        
 26 Earley, Sean P            14 Bcny-MR                30.00      29.71        
 27 Costello, Teague B        14 EHY-MR                 28.97      29.78        
 28 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR                 30.45      29.80        
 28 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR                 29.02      29.80        
 30 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR                 30.14      29.93        
 31 Martinovic, Filip         14 FLY-MR                 29.47      30.05        
 32 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.64      30.18        
 33 White, Darrien            14 LBA-MR                 33.87      30.34        
 34 Burke, Liam               14 NYSA-MR                32.60      30.55        
 35 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR                 30.49      30.58        
 36 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR            31.00      30.74        
 37 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR            32.16      30.81        
 38 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR            31.26      30.96        
 39 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR                 31.44      30.99        
 40 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.86      31.12        
 41 Ling, Darren              13 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      31.21        
 42 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      31.24        
 43 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR                 30.95      31.27        
 44 Borghese, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR                 32.44      31.29        
 45 Chiara, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      31.47        
 46 Ganley, Spencer           14 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      31.71        
 47 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      31.72        
 48 Li, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      31.78        
 49 Colleta, Michael R        14 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      32.01        
 50 Gamboa, Matthew G         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      32.32        
 51 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      32.44        
 52 Breitenstein, Joseph F    13 Express Swimming-MR    33.11      32.48        
 53 Yoon, Justin              13 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      32.63        
 54 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR         34.50      32.91        
 55 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR                 37.90      32.96        
 56 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR                 34.06      33.02        
 57 Vath, Joe F               13 Sachem-MR              33.00      33.05        
 58 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR                36.34      33.22        
 59 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR              36.15      33.48        
 60 Hoey, Shane               13 LBA-MR                 37.58      33.87        
 61 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR         36.50      34.11        
 62 McCloskey, James T        13 FLY-MR                 34.46      34.22        
 63 Reidy, Daniel P           14 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      34.31        
 64 Zhou, Winfield            13 Express Swimming-MR    35.02      34.40        
 65 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      34.43        
 66 Fuchs, David              13 WAC-MR                 35.66      34.66        
 67 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR                40.39      36.01        
 68 Penrose, Sean             13 HYB-MR                 35.34      36.12        
 69 Hoey, Aidan               13 LBA-MR                 43.36      36.28        
 70 Corbisiero, Rocco G       13 Sachem-MR              38.58      37.22        
 71 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                  34.81      38.00        
 72 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR                 37.02      38.27        
 73 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR    36.76      38.29        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          1:00.03      59.51        
  2 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR                 58.74    1:01.36        
  3 Willard, Max              13 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:02.09        
  4 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR            59.00    1:02.24        
  5 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               1:00.13    1:02.62        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:02.68        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               1:03.07    1:02.85        
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.31    1:03.66        
  9 Hayes, Collin             14 HYB-MR               1:02.05    1:04.59        
 10 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR               1:02.59    1:04.67        
 11 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:05.40        
 12 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:05.43        
 13 Lynch, Thomas             14 LBA-MR               1:10.12    1:05.46        
 14 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:01.93    1:05.57        
 15 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               1:05.40    1:05.89        
 16 Costello, Teague B        14 EHY-MR               1:02.69    1:06.31        
 17 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:06.37        
 18 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.50    1:06.43        
 19 Martinovic, Filip         14 FLY-MR               1:05.50    1:06.77        
 20 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR                 57.44    1:06.87        
 21 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               1:04.07    1:06.92        
 22 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               1:06.00    1:07.11        
 23 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          1:12.09    1:07.23        
 24 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.34    1:08.23        
 25 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:08.53    1:08.71        
 26 Gamboa, Matthew G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:10.40        
 27 Chiara, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:10.56        
 28 Colleta, Michael R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:10.60        
 29 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:11.00        
 30 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.18    1:12.93        
 31 McCloskey, James T        13 FLY-MR               1:13.01    1:13.05        
 32 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:13.97        
 33 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.41    1:14.28        
 34 Li, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.67    1:14.90        
 35 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.07    1:15.88        
 36 Smalling, Logan           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.50    1:16.11        
 37 Hoey, Shane               13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:17.55        
 38 Hoey, Aidan               13 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:23.29        
 39 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:24.55        
 40 Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.88    1:25.59        
 41 Fulgieri, Joseph M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:26.16        
 42 Gopalani, Ronit G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.99    1:29.63        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          2:12.52    2:10.47        
                1:04.19   2:10.47 (1:06.28)                                        
  2 Sperandio, Alec           14 WAC-MR               2:06.25    2:12.17        
                1:04.21   2:12.17 (1:07.96)                                        
  3 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NYSA-MR              2:21.38    2:15.04        
                1:05.68   2:15.04 (1:09.36)                                        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:16.02    2:15.39        
                1:04.60   2:15.39 (1:10.79)                                        
  5 Willard, Max              13 LBA-MR               2:16.00    2:15.55        
                1:05.41   2:15.55 (1:10.14)                                        
  6 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:07.03    2:15.58        
                1:05.57   2:15.58 (1:10.01)                                        
  6 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               2:08.35    2:15.58        
                1:06.57   2:15.58 (1:09.01)                                        
  8 Burke, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              2:27.58    2:19.38        
                1:07.10   2:19.38 (1:12.28)                                        
  9 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               2:25.75    2:22.06        
                1:07.35   2:22.06 (1:14.71)                                        
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          2:24.08    2:22.08        
                1:07.93   2:22.08 (1:14.15)                                        
 11 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:14.18    2:22.66        
                1:08.21   2:22.66 (1:14.45)                                        
 12 Hayes, Collin             14 HYB-MR               2:19.95    2:23.88        
                1:08.10   2:23.88 (1:15.78)                                        
 13 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               2:20.81    2:24.31        
                1:09.25   2:24.31 (1:15.06)                                        
 14 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:21.00    2:24.69        
                1:08.74   2:24.69 (1:15.95)                                        
 15 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            2:41.33    2:24.86        
                1:11.37   2:24.86 (1:13.49)                                        
 16 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.94    2:25.20        
                1:08.70   2:25.20 (1:16.50)                                        
 17 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:27.27    2:25.67        
                1:11.19   2:25.67 (1:14.48)                                        
 18 Helbock, Robert           13 WAC-MR               2:23.07    2:26.79        
                1:10.67   2:26.79 (1:16.12)                                        
 19 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.50    2:26.96        
                1:13.86   2:26.96 (1:13.10)                                        
 20 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.25    2:28.12        
                1:10.22   2:28.12 (1:17.90)                                        
 21 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               2:31.18    2:28.44        
                1:11.72   2:28.44 (1:16.72)                                        
 22 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               2:28.04    2:28.87        
                1:09.92   2:28.87 (1:18.95)                                        
 23 Costello, Teague B        14 EHY-MR               2:27.13    2:29.86        
                1:12.56   2:29.86 (1:17.30)                                        
 24 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.73    2:30.17        
                1:12.09   2:30.17 (1:18.08)                                        
 25 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               2:37.27    2:30.20        
                1:10.60   2:30.20 (1:19.60)                                        
 26 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               2:23.15    2:30.21        
                1:13.21   2:30.21 (1:17.00)                                        
 27 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               2:29.27    2:30.42        
                1:12.49   2:30.42 (1:17.93)                                        
 28 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:24.82    2:31.40        
                1:14.18   2:31.40 (1:17.22)                                        
 29 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.98    2:32.01        
                1:14.92   2:32.01 (1:17.09)                                        
 30 Gamboa, Matthew G         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.79    2:32.19        
                1:13.11   2:32.19 (1:19.08)                                        
 31 McCloskey, James T        13 FLY-MR               2:31.02    2:33.11        
                1:14.31   2:33.11 (1:18.80)                                        
 32 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.86    2:33.15        
                1:10.07   2:33.15 (1:23.08)                                        
 33 Borovilas, James          13 WAC-MR               2:35.89    2:33.42        
                1:13.19   2:33.42 (1:20.23)                                        
 34 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:25.42    2:33.62        
                1:12.99   2:33.62 (1:20.63)                                        
 35 Accurso, Grant            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.01    2:33.75        
                1:13.86   2:33.75 (1:19.89)                                        
 36 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR            2:39.52    2:34.04        
                1:16.25   2:34.04 (1:17.79)                                        
 37 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               2:42.21    2:34.17        
                1:12.46   2:34.17 (1:21.71)                                        
 38 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR               2:56.78    2:35.48        
                1:16.14   2:35.48 (1:19.34)                                        
 39 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               2:36.00    2:35.60        
                1:16.28   2:35.60 (1:19.32)                                        
 40 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.80    2:35.61        
                1:16.88   2:35.61 (1:18.73)                                        
 41 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               2:39.07    2:35.87        
                1:13.55   2:35.87 (1:22.32)                                        
 42 Borghese, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               2:30.32    2:36.39        
                1:13.85   2:36.39 (1:22.54)                                        
 43 Vath, Joe F               13 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:38.54        
                1:17.44   2:38.54 (1:21.10)                                        
 44 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR               2:19.19    2:38.84        
                1:12.55   2:38.84 (1:26.29)                                        
 45 Breitenstein, Joseph F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.43    2:39.19        
                1:16.06   2:39.19 (1:23.13)                                        
 46 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              2:49.98    2:40.59        
                1:14.81   2:40.59 (1:25.78)                                        
 47 Chiara, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:41.16        
                1:12.92   2:41.16 (1:28.24)                                        
 48 Ganley, Spencer           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.66    2:41.17        
                1:14.82   2:41.17 (1:26.35)                                        
 49 Hoey, Shane               13 LBA-MR               2:58.55    2:43.10        
                1:18.62   2:43.10 (1:24.48)                                        
 50 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.05    2:43.69        
                1:18.52   2:43.69 (1:25.17)                                        
 51 Grossman, Daniel M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.96    2:44.31        
                1:12.86   2:44.31 (1:31.45)                                        
 52 Reidy, Daniel P           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.81    2:45.73        
                1:18.81   2:45.73 (1:26.92)                                        
 53 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.50    2:46.36        
                1:21.29   2:46.36 (1:25.07)                                        
 54 Smalling, Logan           13 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.50    2:49.20        
                1:18.53   2:49.20 (1:30.67)                                        
 55 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               3:09.15    2:51.79        
                1:19.48   2:51.79 (1:32.31)                                        
 56 Penrose, Sean             13 HYB-MR               2:52.98    2:52.55        
                1:21.95   2:52.55 (1:30.60)                                        
 57 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.75    2:53.29        
                1:20.82   2:53.29 (1:32.47)                                        
 58 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    2:54.61        
                1:17.73   2:54.61 (1:36.88)                                        
 59 Fuchs, David              13 WAC-MR               2:55.17    2:56.33        
                1:24.06   2:56.33 (1:32.27)                                        
 60 Hoey, Aidan               13 LBA-MR               3:24.61    2:58.24        
                1:23.85   2:58.24 (1:34.39)                                        
 61 Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.54    3:00.35        
                1:23.20   3:00.35 (1:37.15)                                        
 62 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                2:55.81    3:08.60        
                1:29.94   3:08.60 (1:38.66)                                        
 63 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR                    NT    3:11.76        
                1:27.74   3:11.76 (1:44.02)                                        
 64 Mitchell, Dennis W        14 WAC-MR               3:40.09    3:15.06        
 65 Gopalani, Ronit G         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.15    3:17.84        
 -- Toleikis, Jonas A         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec           14 WAC-MR               1:03.42    1:06.83        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.28    1:09.37        
  3 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          1:04.87    1:09.63        
  4 McKenna, Brendan          13 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:10.34        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:10.48    1:10.42        
  6 Willard, Max              13 LBA-MR               1:12.00    1:10.99        
  7 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               1:07.79    1:11.03        
  8 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:11.77        
  9 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:15.03    1:11.88        
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          1:13.31    1:13.13        
 11 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          1:12.15    1:13.25        
 12 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               1:14.96    1:13.87        
 13 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NYSA-MR              1:21.83    1:14.36        
 14 Burke, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              1:20.44    1:15.39        
 15 Hayes, Collin             14 HYB-MR               1:11.28    1:16.49        
 16 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               1:12.53    1:16.66        
 17 Costello, Teague B        14 EHY-MR               1:11.33    1:16.95        
 18 Borovilas, James          13 WAC-MR               1:17.36    1:17.36        
 19 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR               1:11.07    1:17.41        
 20 Helbock, Robert           13 WAC-MR               1:16.77    1:19.30        
 21 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            1:24.46    1:19.31        
 22 Lynch, Thomas             14 LBA-MR               1:24.97    1:19.93        
 23 Borghese, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               1:14.42    1:20.60        
 24 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.50    1:20.97        
 25 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.80    1:20.99        
 26 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:21.78        
 27 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               1:19.77    1:21.81        
 28 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:24.55    1:22.79        
 29 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.55    1:23.52        
 30 Accurso, Grant            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.98    1:24.06        
 31 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               1:29.79    1:24.20        
 32 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR            1:30.38    1:24.48        
 33 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:24.50        
 34 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               1:25.85    1:24.74        
 35 Ganley, Spencer           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.54    1:25.44        
 36 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               1:20.15    1:26.11        
 37 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               1:27.98    1:26.27        
 38 Vath, Joe F               13 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:26.31        
 39 Breitenstein, Joseph F    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.91    1:26.63        
 40 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.09    1:27.38        
 41 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               1:24.93    1:27.88        
 42 Fuchs, David              13 WAC-MR               1:26.56    1:28.05        
 43 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              1:32.55    1:28.12        
 44 Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.93    1:29.29        
 45 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:30.01        
 46 Grossman, Daniel M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.27    1:30.15        
 46 Mattone, Michael X        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.19    1:30.15        
 48 Smalling, Logan           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.50    1:30.43        
 49 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               1:28.87    1:30.45        
 50 Hoey, Aidan               13 LBA-MR               1:48.04    1:32.45        
 51 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               1:31.65    1:34.07        
 52 Hoey, Shane               13 LBA-MR               1:41.94    1:34.40        
 53 McCloskey, James T        13 FLY-MR               1:34.54    1:34.76        
 54 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR               1:43.39    1:36.31        
 55 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.50    1:36.53        
 56 Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR                    NT    1:37.05        
 57 Penrose, Sean             13 HYB-MR               1:35.13    1:41.06        
 58 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:42.21        
 59 Mitchell, Dennis W        14 WAC-MR               1:52.32    1:45.31        
 60 Toleikis, Jonas A         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.00    1:56.58        
 -- Reidy, Daniel P           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.42         DQ        
 -- Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                1:33.16         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec           14 WAC-MR               2:16.59    2:22.14        
                1:10.07   2:22.14 (1:12.07)                                        
  2 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               2:24.22    2:28.96        
                1:13.50   2:28.96 (1:15.46)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:28.04    2:30.71        
                1:14.28   2:30.71 (1:16.43)                                        
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               2:22.53    2:30.92        
                1:14.48   2:30.92 (1:16.44)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:20.55    2:31.34        
                1:15.31   2:31.34 (1:16.03)                                        
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          2:37.50    2:33.88        
                1:16.23   2:33.88 (1:17.65)                                        
  7 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NYSA-MR              2:57.97    2:34.65        
                1:14.86   2:34.65 (1:19.79)                                        
  8 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:38.38    2:35.17        
                1:14.07   2:35.17 (1:21.10)                                        
  9 Burke, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              2:50.72    2:36.02        
                1:15.26   2:36.02 (1:20.76)                                        
 10 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:39.72    2:36.51        
                1:16.03   2:36.51 (1:20.48)                                        
 11 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:29.06    2:37.20        
                1:15.16   2:37.20 (1:22.04)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          2:40.47    2:40.81        
                1:18.32   2:40.81 (1:22.49)                                        
 13 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:51.79    2:41.95        
                1:19.15   2:41.95 (1:22.80)                                        
 14 Costello, Teague B        14 EHY-MR               2:34.32    2:43.49        
                1:19.68   2:43.49 (1:23.81)                                        
 15 Hayes, Collin             14 HYB-MR               2:37.34    2:44.86        
                1:20.19   2:44.86 (1:24.67)                                        
 16 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR               2:36.54    2:44.91        
                1:19.93   2:44.91 (1:24.98)                                        
 17 Lynch, Thomas             14 LBA-MR               3:01.76    2:46.12        
                1:20.58   2:46.12 (1:25.54)                                        
 18 Devito, TJ                13 NYSA-MR              2:55.77    2:46.54        
                1:19.75   2:46.54 (1:26.79)                                        
 19 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               2:44.97    2:48.20        
                1:20.87   2:48.20 (1:27.33)                                        
 20 White, Darrien            14 LBA-MR               2:59.99    2:50.41        
                1:23.97   2:50.41 (1:26.44)                                        
 21 Borghese, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               2:43.83    2:50.45        
                1:23.27   2:50.45 (1:27.18)                                        
 22 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.75    2:51.06        
                1:22.96   2:51.06 (1:28.10)                                        
 23 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.88    2:51.41        
                1:21.98   2:51.41 (1:29.43)                                        
 24 Yoon, Justin              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.99    2:51.55        
                1:26.11   2:51.55 (1:25.44)                                        
 25 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.59    2:51.95        
                1:23.94   2:51.95 (1:28.01)                                        
 26 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          3:04.00    2:52.91        
                1:25.17   2:52.91 (1:27.74)                                        
 27 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:53.57        
                1:26.67   2:53.57 (1:26.90)                                        
 28 Colleta, Michael R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:53.95        
                1:24.83   2:53.95 (1:29.12)                                        
 29 Zhou, Winfield            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:54.09        
                1:24.51   2:54.09 (1:29.58)                                        
 30 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50    2:54.68        
                1:24.81   2:54.68 (1:29.87)                                        
 31 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.52    2:54.88        
                1:26.36   2:54.88 (1:28.52)                                        
 32 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:57.15    2:55.69        
                1:27.28   2:55.69 (1:28.41)                                        
 33 Martinovic, Filip         14 FLY-MR               2:59.42    2:56.59        
                1:26.86   2:56.59 (1:29.73)                                        
 34 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR            3:11.04    2:56.72        
                1:27.68   2:56.72 (1:29.04)                                        
 35 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               2:50.39    2:57.32        
                1:23.35   2:57.32 (1:33.97)                                        
 36 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               3:00.94    2:57.87        
                1:29.86   2:57.87 (1:28.01)                                        
 37 Gamboa, Matthew G         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.47    2:57.95        
                1:27.35   2:57.95 (1:30.60)                                        
 38 Ling, Darren              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.78    2:58.17        
                1:27.03   2:58.17 (1:31.14)                                        
 39 Chiara, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    2:58.36        
                1:26.06   2:58.36 (1:32.30)                                        
 40 Corbisiero, Rocco G       13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:00.81        
                1:28.63   3:00.81 (1:32.18)                                        
 41 Vath, Joe F               13 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:01.37        
                1:33.79   3:01.37 (1:27.58)                                        
 42 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               3:02.23    3:03.27        
                1:28.75   3:03.27 (1:34.52)                                        
 43 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              3:20.71    3:03.80        
                1:29.70   3:03.80 (1:34.10)                                        
 44 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:03.90        
                1:29.97   3:03.90 (1:33.93)                                        
 45 Breitenstein, Joseph F    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.77    3:05.22        
                1:32.50   3:05.22 (1:32.72)                                        
 46 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.12    3:06.01        
                1:32.85   3:06.01 (1:33.16)                                        
 47 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               3:09.45    3:06.23        
                1:32.39   3:06.23 (1:33.84)                                        
 48 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              3:54.50    3:06.85        
                1:30.02   3:06.85 (1:36.83)                                        
 49 Fuchs, David              13 WAC-MR               3:11.81    3:10.01        
                1:31.42   3:10.01 (1:38.59)                                        
 50 Hoey, Shane               13 LBA-MR               3:33.80    3:10.16        
                1:33.94   3:10.16 (1:36.22)                                        
 51 Hoey, Aidan               13 LBA-MR               3:46.51    3:11.97        
                1:33.46   3:11.97 (1:38.51)                                        
 52 Grossman, Daniel M        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:12.86        
                1:31.43   3:12.86 (1:41.43)                                        
 53 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               3:10.34    3:13.88        
 54 McCloskey, James T        13 FLY-MR               3:19.88    3:16.20        
                1:37.33   3:16.20 (1:38.87)                                        
 55 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               3:10.12    3:17.12        
                1:33.07   3:17.12 (1:44.05)                                        
 56 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.50    3:17.26        
                1:37.78   3:17.26 (1:39.48)                                        
 57 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR               3:35.98    3:18.20        
                1:38.01   3:18.20 (1:40.19)                                        
 58 Reidy, Daniel P           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    3:22.56        
                1:40.91   3:22.56 (1:41.65)                                        
 59 Li, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:22.81        
                1:38.58   3:22.81 (1:44.23)                                        
 60 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       3:35.50    3:25.76        
                1:39.99   3:25.76 (1:45.77)                                        
 61 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.23    3:26.71        
                1:40.16   3:26.71 (1:46.55)                                        
 62 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.11    3:32.19        
                1:44.77   3:32.19 (1:47.42)                                        
 63 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                3:26.16    3:50.32        
 -- Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:41.27        DQ (1:45.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:11.11        
  2 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:17.58        
  3 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          1:11.34    1:18.13        
  4 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               1:20.21    1:19.23        
  5 Chow, William             14 UNABB-MR             1:17.00    1:19.41        
  6 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               1:19.64    1:20.09        
  7 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          1:21.33    1:21.10        
  8 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:28.33    1:21.41        
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          1:21.55    1:22.11        
 10 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               1:21.09    1:22.43        
 11 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               1:24.51    1:22.66        
 12 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:28.05    1:23.51        
 13 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:24.12    1:23.57        
 14 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               1:21.59    1:24.14        
 15 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               1:20.43    1:24.26        
 16 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               1:25.65    1:24.32        
 17 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NYSA-MR              1:28.22    1:25.18        
 18 Sperandio, Alec           14 WAC-MR               1:26.52    1:25.20        
 19 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               1:29.48    1:27.45        
 20 Smalling, Logan           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.50    1:27.58        
 21 Helbock, Robert           13 WAC-MR               1:26.08    1:27.61        
 21 Borovilas, James          13 WAC-MR               1:38.51    1:27.61        
 23 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:26.11    1:27.85        
 24 Mattone, Michael X        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:28.05        
 25 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.04    1:28.66        
 26 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR            1:33.67    1:29.11        
 27 Lynch, Thomas             14 LBA-MR               1:33.05    1:29.34        
 28 Babel, Bryant M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.98    1:30.06        
 29 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:30.37        
 30 Chiara, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.32    1:31.34        
 31 Willard, Max              13 LBA-MR               1:38.00    1:32.14        
 32 Gamboa, Matthew G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.07    1:32.90        
 33 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               1:47.94    1:33.42        
 34 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:35.05        
 35 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            1:42.65    1:35.06        
 36 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               1:30.09    1:35.21        
 37 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               1:37.88    1:35.29        
 38 Costello, Teague B        14 EHY-MR               1:28.89    1:35.84        
 39 Fuchs, David              13 WAC-MR               1:35.36    1:37.01        
 40 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:32.17    1:37.32        
 41 Borghese, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               1:35.19    1:38.23        
 42 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.08    1:38.48        
 43 Breitenstein, Joseph F    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.08    1:38.92        
 44 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              1:49.10    1:39.50        
 45 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR               1:44.42    1:39.68        
 46 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.98    1:39.74        
 46 Reidy, Daniel P           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.56    1:39.74        
 48 Hoey, Shane               13 LBA-MR               1:51.15    1:39.76        
 49 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.11    1:40.23        
 50 Burke, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              1:41.66    1:42.42        
 51 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:43.43        
 52 Penrose, Sean             13 HYB-MR               1:43.61    1:45.10        
 53 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.50    1:45.34        
 53 Hoey, Aidan               13 LBA-MR               1:49.27    1:45.34        
 55 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.50    1:49.54        
 56 Graham, Tommy R           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.01    1:54.88        
 57 Mitchell, Dennis W        14 WAC-MR               2:00.09    2:01.04        
 58 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                1:37.90    2:06.21        
 -- Grossman, Daniel M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90         DQ        
 -- Toleikis, Jonas A         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.00         DQ        
 -- Utrobin, Daniel           13 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:46.23        
                1:17.42   2:46.23 (1:28.81)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:35.04    2:47.64        
                1:21.40   2:47.64 (1:26.24)                                        
  3 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               2:52.30    2:56.45        
                1:23.98   2:56.45 (1:32.47)                                        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          3:05.17    2:57.36        
                1:24.55   2:57.36 (1:32.81)                                        
  5 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               2:42.00    2:57.70        
                1:25.33   2:57.70 (1:32.37)                                        
  6 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          3:05.87    2:58.56        
                1:26.03   2:58.56 (1:32.53)                                        
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          2:59.48    2:59.54        
                1:24.97   2:59.54 (1:34.57)                                        
  8 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          3:09.73    3:00.84        
                1:26.92   3:00.84 (1:33.92)                                        
  9 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               3:00.34    3:01.59        
                1:28.80   3:01.59 (1:32.79)                                        
 10 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:56.74    3:02.93        
                1:27.78   3:02.93 (1:35.15)                                        
 11 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:53.77    3:05.86        
                1:27.80   3:05.86 (1:38.06)                                        
 12 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.33    3:12.08        
                1:33.16   3:12.08 (1:38.92)                                        
 13 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               2:57.52    3:12.93        
                1:30.48   3:12.93 (1:42.45)                                        
 14 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.12        
                1:34.27   3:15.12 (1:40.85)                                        
 15 McCloskey, James T        13 FLY-MR               3:20.99    3:17.01        
                1:36.08   3:17.01 (1:40.93)                                        
 16 Lynch, Thomas             14 LBA-MR               3:20.28    3:19.65        
                1:34.54   3:19.65 (1:45.11)                                        
 17 Chiara, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.18    3:20.67        
                1:34.69   3:20.67 (1:45.98)                                        
 18 Costello, Teague B        14 EHY-MR               3:24.44    3:23.61        
                1:35.89   3:23.61 (1:47.72)                                        
 19 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.09    3:23.87        
                1:37.64   3:23.87 (1:46.23)                                        
 20 Hoey, Shane               13 LBA-MR               3:55.00    3:28.95        
                1:40.81   3:28.95 (1:48.14)                                        
 21 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          3:27.63    3:29.06        
                1:41.90   3:29.06 (1:47.16)                                        
 22 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.99    3:31.95        
                1:44.47   3:31.95 (1:47.48)                                        
 23 Ryan, Brendan P           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.09    3:37.09        
                1:45.32   3:37.09 (1:51.77)                                        
 24 Keller, Tate A            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:47.33    3:40.59        
                1:46.73   3:40.59 (1:53.86)                                        
 25 Hoey, Aidan               13 LBA-MR               3:55.00    3:45.11        
                1:48.16   3:45.11 (1:56.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               1:02.18    1:04.14        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:04.71        
  3 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:08.37        
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               1:11.02    1:10.70        
  5 Brittan, James            14 HYB-MR               1:07.53    1:11.38        
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          1:13.13    1:11.88        
  7 Willard, Max              13 LBA-MR               1:18.00    1:11.99        
  8 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               1:08.73    1:13.73        
  9 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          1:06.81    1:14.48        
 10 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:15.08        
 11 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:16.18    1:15.49        
 12 Yoon, Justin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.19    1:17.24        
 13 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:19.34    1:17.26        
 14 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:18.35        
 15 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:18.47    1:18.78        
 16 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               1:24.95    1:18.83        
 17 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:28.54    1:19.68        
 18 Martinovic, Filip         14 FLY-MR               1:19.42    1:19.89        
 19 Gamboa, Matthew G         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.15    1:21.64        
 20 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:24.76        
 21 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.45    1:28.53        
 22 Li, King                  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:36.68        
 23 Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.12        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               2:22.04    2:26.27        
                1:08.32   2:26.27 (1:17.95)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:29.18    2:31.67        
                1:11.29   2:31.67 (1:20.38)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          2:28.92    2:39.12        
                1:10.99   2:39.12 (1:28.13)                                        
  4 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NYSA-MR              2:55.77    2:40.32        
                1:15.00   2:40.32 (1:25.32)                                        
  5 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          2:51.91    2:44.88        
                1:14.85   2:44.88 (1:30.03)                                        
  6 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:34.16    2:49.29        
                1:13.44   2:49.29 (1:35.85)                                        
  7 Burke, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              2:56.77    2:50.82        
                1:19.07   2:50.82 (1:31.75)                                        
  8 Sperandio, Alec           14 WAC-MR               2:50.48    2:53.14        
                1:17.20   2:53.14 (1:35.94)                                        
  9 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:59.10    2:57.03        
                1:21.22   2:57.03 (1:35.81)                                        
 10 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          3:09.74    2:59.78        
                1:23.98   2:59.78 (1:35.80)                                        
 11 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          3:04.78    3:11.04        
                1:27.34   3:11.04 (1:43.70)                                        
 12 Devito, TJ                13 NYSA-MR              3:05.77    3:13.97        
                1:29.94   3:13.97 (1:44.03)                                        
 13 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:14.27        
                1:29.78   3:14.27 (1:44.49)                                        
 -- Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               3:21.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          2:31.96    2:28.97        
                1:10.11   2:28.97 (1:18.86)                                        
  2 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               2:23.36    2:29.09        
                1:10.20   2:29.09 (1:18.89)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:17.64    2:31.75        
                1:14.84   2:31.75 (1:16.91)                                        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:34.77    2:33.29        
                1:12.07   2:33.29 (1:21.22)                                        
  5 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               2:26.96    2:35.75        
                1:14.19   2:35.75 (1:21.56)                                        
  6 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:28.68    2:35.82        
                1:13.99   2:35.82 (1:21.83)                                        
  7 Willard, Max              13 LBA-MR               2:38.00    2:36.50        
                1:14.93   2:36.50 (1:21.57)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          2:38.23    2:37.31        
                1:15.20   2:37.31 (1:22.11)                                        
  9 Brittan, James            14 HYB-MR               2:30.64    2:37.71        
                1:14.63   2:37.71 (1:23.08)                                        
 10 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               2:33.65    2:37.74        
                1:15.23   2:37.74 (1:22.51)                                        
 11 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.96    2:41.20        
                1:16.29   2:41.20 (1:24.91)                                        
 12 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               2:37.53    2:41.35        
                1:12.93   2:41.35 (1:28.42)                                        
 13 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:43.98    2:41.77        
                1:15.23   2:41.77 (1:26.54)                                        
 14 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:41.97        
                1:17.16   2:41.97 (1:24.81)                                        
 15 Lynch, Thomas             14 LBA-MR               2:59.46    2:44.41        
                1:18.50   2:44.41 (1:25.91)                                        
 16 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:52.93    2:44.46        
                1:18.68   2:44.46 (1:25.78)                                        
 17 Battisti, Evan A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.72    2:44.76        
                1:18.99   2:44.76 (1:25.77)                                        
 18 Crafa, John M             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.52    2:45.01        
                1:22.09   2:45.01 (1:22.92)                                        
 19 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:43.85    2:45.32        
                1:18.47   2:45.32 (1:26.85)                                        
 20 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR               2:48.16    2:46.64        
                1:15.72   2:46.64 (1:30.92)                                        
 21 Martinovic, Filip         14 FLY-MR               2:45.46    2:50.20        
                1:20.74   2:50.20 (1:29.46)                                        
 22 Hayes, Collin             14 HYB-MR               2:45.82    2:50.38        
                1:19.09   2:50.38 (1:31.29)                                        
 23 Panzarino, Matthew A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.20    2:50.64        
                1:22.72   2:50.64 (1:27.92)                                        
 24 Gamboa, Matthew G         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.29    2:51.57        
                1:23.24   2:51.57 (1:28.33)                                        
 25 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   14 WAC-MR               2:58.11    2:51.76        
                1:22.58   2:51.76 (1:29.18)                                        
 26 Searson, Jimmy            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    2:52.10        
                1:19.15   2:52.10 (1:32.95)                                        
 27 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:56.13    2:54.06        
                1:20.34   2:54.06 (1:33.72)                                        
 28 Chiara, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.21    2:55.91        
                1:21.90   2:55.91 (1:34.01)                                        
 29 Yoon, Justin              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.07    2:57.37        
                1:23.28   2:57.37 (1:34.09)                                        
 30 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          3:00.25    2:57.57        
                1:25.00   2:57.57 (1:32.57)                                        
 31 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.09    2:57.59        
                1:22.34   2:57.59 (1:35.25)                                        
 32 Massa, Alex W             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.11    2:58.30        
                1:27.67   2:58.30 (1:30.63)                                        
 33 Crafa, Christopher J      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.91    2:59.85        
                1:25.31   2:59.85 (1:34.54)                                        
 34 Smalling, Logan           13 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.21    3:08.08        
                1:31.61   3:08.08 (1:36.47)                                        
 35 Hoey, Shane               13 LBA-MR               3:58.00    3:08.87        
                1:34.70   3:08.87 (1:34.17)                                        
 36 Hoey, Aidan               13 LBA-MR               3:55.00    3:24.65        
                1:37.23   3:24.65 (1:47.42)                                        
 37 Alonso, Matthew J         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.39    3:26.67        
                1:34.81   3:26.67 (1:51.86)                                        
 38 Fulgieri, Joseph M        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.35    3:34.92        
                1:40.83   3:34.92 (1:54.09)                                        
 39 Keller, Tate A            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.78    3:36.01        
                1:47.39   3:36.01 (1:48.62)                                        
 40 Gopalani, Ronit G         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.32    3:50.62        
                1:48.34   3:50.62 (2:02.28)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon           25 HAA-MR                 24.50      24.96        
  2 Protsenko, Alexander      24 Bcny-MR                25.60      25.49        
  3 D'Errico, Angelo C        23 Express Swimming-MR    24.78      25.76        
  4 Johnson, Emmett E         17 Express Swimming-MR    24.39      25.99        
  5 Klages, Ryan              18 HYB-MR                 25.56      26.29        
  6 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR                 25.63      26.34        
  7 Bucero, Nikolas J         15 Bcny-MR                25.70      26.38        
  8 Li, Kytoh                 16 Bcny-MR                26.40      26.43        
  9 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR                25.79      26.71        
 10 Elliot, Dan R             17 Express Swimming-MR    26.14      26.78        
 11 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR                25.00      26.81        
 12 Gak, Milos M              17 RI Marlins-MR          27.09      27.02        
 13 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR                 27.83      27.23        
 14 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.26      27.24        
 15 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR                 27.84      27.31        
 16 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR            25.48      27.41        
 17 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      27.46        
 18 Scandura, Anthony F       15 FLY-MR                 27.55      27.71        
 19 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR                27.77      27.82        
 20 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR                 27.48      27.99        
 21 Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR         29.93      28.00        
 22 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.47      28.05        
 23 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR    27.78      28.09        
 24 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR                27.80      28.15        
 25 Wan, Nicholas J           16 FLY-MR                 27.87      28.18        
 26 DU, Jasper L              15 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      28.23        
 27 Penteck, Christopher      15 IA-MR                  28.21      28.24        
 28 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR    28.83      28.27        
 29 Collins, Matthew J        18 FLY-MR                 26.74      28.33        
 30 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR                 29.27      28.35        
 31 Hamzic, Omar              14 RI Marlins-MR          29.47      28.37        
 32 Tutone, Chris L           15 Sachem-MR              29.49      28.46        
 33 Grippo, Joseph            15 FLY-MR                 28.32      28.59        
 34 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR                27.75      28.66        
 35 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      28.84        
 35 Gibbons, James            15 HAA-MR                 29.78      28.84        
 37 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR              29.36      28.87        
 38 Henry, Chase C            18 WISC-MR                29.95      28.94        
 39 Yang, Andrew              14 Sailfish-MR            29.18      29.09        
 40 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR                 27.66      29.10        
 40 Folk, Neil P              16 Sachem-MR              28.99      29.10        
 42 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR                 28.31      29.14        
 43 Suddell, George           18 HYB-MR                 27.57      29.15        
 44 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      29.20        
 45 Shumikhin, Michael        14 RI Marlins-MR          31.65      29.23        
 46 Pejovic, David            14 Sailfish-MR            30.26      29.26        
 47 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      29.38        
 48 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      29.47        
 49 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR         31.78      29.49        
 50 Ng, Nick                  16 FLY-MR                 29.67      29.52        
 51 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR               31.30      29.64        
 52 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR                 28.50      29.68        
 53 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      29.97        
 54 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 32.31      29.99        
 55 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR                 28.50      30.04        
 56 Chu, Francis              15 Bcny-MR                31.21      30.06        
 57 Montesa, Dylan T          15 FLY-MR                 30.34      30.15        
 58 Warner, Robert B          14 Sailfish-MR            29.63      30.16        
 59 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR                 29.04      30.17        
 60 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      31.29        
 61 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR    31.69      31.49        
 62 Chu, Steven               15 FLY-MR                 30.40      32.17        
 63 Barleycorn, Adekemi       13 Sailfish-MR            31.85      32.27        
 64 Duggan, Neil O            15 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      32.36        
 65 Loughran, Brendan P       16 Sailfish-MR            31.38      32.45        
 66 McCain, Justice J         14 Sailfish-MR            33.76      33.46        
 67 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR            35.22      35.30        
 68 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR                 37.72      36.34        
 69 Torres, Cristian          11 Sailfish-MR            38.77      37.08        
 70 Paccione, Sawyer          11 Sailfish-MR               NT      38.76        
 71 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR                 41.25      39.05        
 72 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR                45.00      51.86        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick            17 LBA-MR                 54.58      57.88        
  2 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR                 58.86      58.82        
  3 Elliot, Dan R             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.75      59.01        
  4 Isaacs, Scott             18 NYSA-MR                58.77      59.43        
  5 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR            55.18      59.67        
  6 Collins, Matthew J        18 FLY-MR                 55.47      59.84        
  7 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR                 59.32    1:00.05        
  8 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR    57.73    1:00.14        
  9 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:00.36        
 10 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR    57.54    1:00.52        
 11 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               1:01.28    1:01.18        
 12 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR                 58.44    1:01.39        
 13 Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.71    1:01.86        
 14 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.65    1:02.19        
 15 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.22        
 15 Wan, Nicholas J           16 FLY-MR               1:00.62    1:02.22        
 17 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42    1:02.55        
 18 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               1:02.12    1:02.80        
 19 Grippo, Joseph            15 FLY-MR               1:01.82    1:02.90        
 20 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               1:01.75    1:02.97        
 21 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:04.22        
 22 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               1:05.23    1:04.30        
 23 Gibbons, James            15 HAA-MR               1:06.46    1:04.48        
 24 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.24    1:04.78        
 25 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:06.39        
 26 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR               1:08.02    1:07.28        
 27 Cascione, Anthony V       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:09.41        
 28 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:09.44        
 29 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.41    1:09.45        
 30 Duggan, Neil O            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:11.34        
 31 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.44    1:11.49        
 32 Sanghavi, Kavin D         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:12.88        
 33 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:11.97    1:13.29        
 34 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:15.26        
 35 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:20.07    1:17.99        
 36 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:20.28    1:22.24        
 37 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.98        
 38 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR               1:32.33    1:25.60        
 39 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:11.83        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              2:05.37    2:05.23        
                1:01.63   2:05.23 (1:03.60)                                        
  2 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               2:07.06    2:06.59        
                1:00.69   2:06.59 (1:05.90)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.16    2:08.51        
                1:03.06   2:08.51 (1:05.45)                                        
  4 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               2:04.77    2:10.00        
                1:01.90   2:10.00 (1:08.10)                                        
  5 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.16    2:10.81        
                1:02.70   2:10.81 (1:08.11)                                        
  6 Kostelec, Nick            17 LBA-MR               1:59.75    2:11.41        
                1:00.62   2:11.41 (1:10.79)                                        
  7 Elliot, Dan R             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.72    2:12.16        
                1:03.31   2:12.16 (1:08.85)                                        
  8 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          2:04.84    2:12.69        
                1:03.55   2:12.69 (1:09.14)                                        
  9 Johnson, Emmett E         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.76    2:13.03        
                1:04.77   2:13.03 (1:08.26)                                        
 10 DU, Jasper L              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.05    2:13.27        
                1:06.91   2:13.27 (1:06.36)                                        
 11 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.09    2:13.35        
                1:05.86   2:13.35 (1:07.49)                                        
 12 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.19    2:13.66        
                1:06.05   2:13.66 (1:07.61)                                        
 13 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR               2:06.37    2:13.92        
                1:03.57   2:13.92 (1:10.35)                                        
 14 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR               2:09.60    2:14.51        
                1:06.45   2:14.51 (1:08.06)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.01    2:14.73        
                1:03.79   2:14.73 (1:10.94)                                        
 16 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               2:14.85    2:14.85        
                1:05.61   2:14.85 (1:09.24)                                        
 17 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    2:15.31        
                1:06.41   2:15.31 (1:08.90)                                        
 18 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.43    2:15.48        
                1:04.94   2:15.48 (1:10.54)                                        
 19 Perez, Matthew            15 NYSA-MR              2:15.14    2:16.23        
                1:05.35   2:16.23 (1:10.88)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               2:14.61    2:16.32        
                1:05.99   2:16.32 (1:10.33)                                        
 21 Mignano, Dominick L       15 CSC-MR               2:24.57    2:16.40        
                1:05.26   2:16.40 (1:11.14)                                        
 22 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               2:12.76    2:16.93        
                1:05.27   2:16.93 (1:11.66)                                        
 23 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR              2:11.90    2:18.51        
                1:05.12   2:18.51 (1:13.39)                                        
 24 Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.12    2:18.57        
                1:06.70   2:18.57 (1:11.87)                                        
 25 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR              2:16.00    2:20.26        
                1:06.97   2:20.26 (1:13.29)                                        
 26 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               2:18.13    2:20.97        
                1:06.10   2:20.97 (1:14.87)                                        
 27 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR               2:09.23    2:21.79        
                1:07.89   2:21.79 (1:13.90)                                        
 28 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:22.07        
                1:09.03   2:22.07 (1:13.04)                                        
 29 Wan, Nicholas J           16 FLY-MR               2:20.98    2:22.35        
                1:05.83   2:22.35 (1:16.52)                                        
 30 Scandura, Anthony F       15 FLY-MR               2:13.86    2:23.13        
                1:06.09   2:23.13 (1:17.04)                                        
 31 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            2:22.99    2:24.58        
                1:06.60   2:24.58 (1:17.98)                                        
 32 Stypulkowski, Matthew     15 Twisters-MR          2:18.94    2:26.63        
                1:07.59   2:26.63 (1:19.04)                                        
 33 Grippo, Joseph            15 FLY-MR               2:15.39    2:27.16        
                1:09.82   2:27.16 (1:17.34)                                        
 34 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.91    2:27.64        
                1:08.79   2:27.64 (1:18.85)                                        
 35 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.57    2:28.10        
                1:10.43   2:28.10 (1:17.67)                                        
 36 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               2:27.74    2:28.66        
                1:09.89   2:28.66 (1:18.77)                                        
 37 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                2:26.31    2:28.76        
                1:09.90   2:28.76 (1:18.86)                                        
 38 Ng, Nick                  16 FLY-MR               2:20.03    2:33.01        
                1:10.22   2:33.01 (1:22.79)                                        
 39 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               2:20.66    2:34.90        
                1:10.16   2:34.90 (1:24.74)                                        
 40 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.84    2:35.64        
                1:13.83   2:35.64 (1:21.81)                                        
 41 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:36.02        
                1:15.79   2:36.02 (1:20.23)                                        
 42 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              2:39.33    2:37.31        
                1:13.38   2:37.31 (1:23.93)                                        
 43 Duggan, Neil O            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.65    2:38.89        
                1:16.04   2:38.89 (1:22.85)                                        
 44 San Martin, Mauricio      16 Twisters-MR          2:26.72    2:39.43        
                1:14.48   2:39.43 (1:24.95)                                        
 45 Chu, Steven               15 FLY-MR               2:34.20    2:44.74        
                1:16.49   2:44.74 (1:28.25)                                        
 46 Sanghavi, Kavin D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.22    2:47.15        
                1:21.89   2:47.15 (1:25.26)                                        
 47 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:03.22        
                1:29.36   3:03.22 (1:33.86)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              4:19.93    4:22.85        
                1:02.64   2:10.44 (1:07.80)   3:17.59 (1:07.15)   4:22.85 (1:05.26)
  2 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               4:30.48    4:27.06        
                1:02.42   2:10.34 (1:07.92)   3:18.02 (1:07.68)   4:27.06 (1:09.04)
  3 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.56    4:29.70        
                1:04.30   2:12.56 (1:08.26)   3:21.39 (1:08.83)   4:29.70 (1:08.31)
  4 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.66    4:37.45        
                1:07.34   2:19.05 (1:11.71)   3:29.83 (1:10.78)   4:37.45 (1:07.62)
  5 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.96    4:37.67        
                1:04.21   2:13.64 (1:09.43)   3:25.25 (1:11.61)   4:37.67 (1:12.42)
  6 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.93    4:38.39        
                1:05.85   2:16.37 (1:10.52)   3:27.84 (1:11.47)   4:38.39 (1:10.55)
  7 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               4:28.03    4:38.56        
                1:04.51   2:14.38 (1:09.87)   3:26.76 (1:12.38)   4:38.56 (1:11.80)
  8 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          4:38.49    4:44.56        
                1:07.63   2:20.77 (1:13.14)   3:33.86 (1:13.09)   4:44.56 (1:10.70)
  9 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.53    4:46.02        
                1:07.02   2:19.95 (1:12.93)   3:34.71 (1:14.76)   4:46.02 (1:11.31)
 10 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               4:35.32    4:48.76        
                1:08.21   2:21.47 (1:13.26)   3:35.45 (1:13.98)   4:48.76 (1:13.31)
 11 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               4:58.49    4:48.99        
                1:09.71   2:23.19 (1:13.48)   3:36.91 (1:13.72)   4:48.99 (1:12.08)
 12 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               4:41.96    4:52.39        
                1:06.80   2:20.58 (1:13.78)   3:35.82 (1:15.24)   4:52.39 (1:16.57)
 13 Mattutat, Christian       15 HYB-MR               4:41.24    4:53.25        
                1:08.27   2:23.24 (1:14.97)   3:39.33 (1:16.09)   4:53.25 (1:13.92)
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.55    4:54.34        
                1:08.87   2:23.65 (1:14.78)   3:38.70 (1:15.05)   4:54.34 (1:15.64)
 15 Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR       5:59.08    4:58.52        
                1:08.17   2:23.71 (1:15.54)   3:41.29 (1:17.58)   4:58.52 (1:17.23)
 16 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               5:00.74    5:08.95        
                1:12.00   2:31.17 (1:19.17)   3:50.53 (1:19.36)   5:08.95 (1:18.42)
 17 Aly, Ali M                12 Bcny-MR              5:00.00    5:12.66        
                1:12.62   2:34.18 (1:21.56)   3:54.67 (1:20.49)   5:12.66 (1:17.99)
 18 Costello, Teague B        14 EHY-MR               5:00.70    5:12.67        
                1:12.67   2:33.02 (1:20.35)   3:54.45 (1:21.43)   5:12.67 (1:18.22)
 19 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                5:44.37    5:13.00        
                1:09.65   2:28.70 (1:19.05)   3:51.01 (1:22.31)   5:13.00 (1:21.99)
 20 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               5:32.16    5:14.79        
                1:14.56   2:36.47 (1:21.91)   3:58.18 (1:21.71)   5:14.79 (1:16.61)
 21 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               5:24.51    5:15.49        
                1:17.15   2:38.52 (1:21.37)   3:59.35 (1:20.83)   5:15.49 (1:16.14)
 22 Gamboa, Matthew G         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.98    5:18.03        
                1:15.83   2:38.00 (1:22.17)   4:01.05 (1:23.05)   5:18.03 (1:16.98)
 23 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               5:24.15    5:18.80        
                1:15.22   2:36.70 (1:21.48)   3:59.00 (1:22.30)   5:18.80 (1:19.80)
 24 Stypulkowski, Matthew     15 Twisters-MR          5:17.83    5:19.57        
                1:11.31   2:32.52 (1:21.21)   3:56.08 (1:23.56)   5:19.57 (1:23.49)
 25 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               5:25.11    5:20.87        
                1:17.49   2:39.72 (1:22.23)   4:01.62 (1:21.90)   5:20.87 (1:19.25)
 26 McCloskey, James T        13 FLY-MR               5:15.31    5:24.12        
                1:15.63   2:37.10 (1:21.47)   3:59.92 (1:22.82)   5:24.12 (1:24.20)
 27 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               5:00.36    5:26.85        
                1:17.64   2:41.51 (1:23.87)   5:26.85 (2:45.34)                    
 28 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR       6:10.50    5:30.17        
                                4:07.54 ( )   5:30.17 (1:22.63)                    
 29 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR            5:25.00    5:30.48        
                1:18.36   2:42.45 (1:24.09)   4:07.22 (1:24.77)   5:30.48 (1:23.26)
 30 Vath, Joe F               13 Sachem-MR            5:18.00    5:31.61        
                1:20.14   2:45.18 (1:25.04)   4:09.54 (1:24.36)   5:31.61 (1:22.07)
 31 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              6:55.40    5:35.63        
                1:19.90   2:47.26 (1:27.36)   4:11.84 (1:24.58)   5:35.63 (1:23.79)
 32 San Martin, Mauricio      16 Twisters-MR          5:32.78    5:45.75        
                2:41.99   5:45.75 (3:03.76)                                        
 33 Weinhofer, Joseph M       11 Sachem-MR            5:49.00    5:56.44        
                1:23.75   2:56.21 (1:32.46)   4:27.38 (1:31.17)   5:56.44 (1:29.06)
 34 Sanghavi, Kavin D         15 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.09    6:02.03        
                1:23.52   2:58.48 (1:34.96)   4:33.92 (1:35.44)   6:02.03 (1:28.11)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protsenko, Alexander      24 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:01.36        
  2 McKenna, Brian W          17 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:03.30        
  3 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              1:06.30    1:04.99        
  4 Miou, Eric                15 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:06.47        
  5 Kostelec, Nick            17 LBA-MR               1:04.96    1:07.74        
  6 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               1:03.18    1:08.69        
  7 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:09.10        
  8 Bucero, Nikolas J         15 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:09.39        
  9 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               1:09.14    1:09.94        
 10 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               1:08.54    1:10.37        
 11 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.08    1:10.73        
 12 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          1:12.38    1:11.39        
 13 Chu, Francis              15 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:12.36        
 14 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR               1:05.95    1:12.48        
 15 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:12.59        
 16 Perez, Matthew            15 NYSA-MR              1:22.05    1:12.90        
 17 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               1:06.30    1:12.95        
 18 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.27    1:12.96        
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:13.92        
 20 Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.47    1:14.14        
 21 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:14.58        
 22 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR               1:14.80    1:14.59        
 23 Enoksen, Gary             16 IA-MR                1:10.49    1:14.92        
 24 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            1:18.40    1:15.60        
 25 Henry, Chase C            18 WISC-MR              1:19.13    1:16.19        
 26 Stypulkowski, Matthew     15 Twisters-MR          1:14.76    1:16.64        
 27 Chu, Steven               15 FLY-MR               1:13.83    1:17.24        
 28 Mattutat, Christian       15 HYB-MR               1:10.14    1:17.75        
 29 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.82    1:18.02        
 30 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                1:15.99    1:18.76        
 31 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:19.14        
 32 Scandura, Anthony F       15 FLY-MR               1:16.50    1:21.05        
 33 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               1:16.02    1:22.26        
 34 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:25.92    1:22.49        
 35 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:24.35        
 36 Ng, Nick                  16 FLY-MR               1:22.23    1:24.40        
 37 Chin, Andrew              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.63        
 38 San Martin, Mauricio      16 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:25.44        
 39 Sanghavi, Kavin D         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:26.34        
 40 Duggan, Neil O            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:30.05        
 41 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.50    1:33.06        
 42 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.96    1:34.39        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              2:17.71    2:18.21        
                1:08.13   2:18.21 (1:10.08)                                        
  2 Collins, Matthew J        18 FLY-MR               2:12.87    2:27.08        
                1:11.55   2:27.08 (1:15.53)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.27    2:27.93        
                1:13.40   2:27.93 (1:14.53)                                        
  4 Penteck, Christopher      15 IA-MR                2:22.75    2:28.86        
                1:11.03   2:28.86 (1:17.83)                                        
  5 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             2:28.98    2:30.36        
                1:13.33   2:30.36 (1:17.03)                                        
  6 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               2:17.93    2:30.40        
                1:11.58   2:30.40 (1:18.82)                                        
  7 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          2:38.81    2:31.65        
                1:15.48   2:31.65 (1:16.17)                                        
  8 Henry, Chase C            18 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:34.16        
                1:14.76   2:34.16 (1:19.40)                                        
  9 Gak, Milos M              17 RI Marlins-MR        2:44.29    2:34.54        
                1:18.24   2:34.54 (1:16.30)                                        
 10 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:35.08        
                1:16.19   2:35.08 (1:18.89)                                        
 11 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.76    2:35.59        
                1:14.72   2:35.59 (1:20.87)                                        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:36.07        
                1:17.46   2:36.07 (1:18.61)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               2:25.91    2:38.32        
                1:17.18   2:38.32 (1:21.14)                                        
 14 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.19    2:38.33        
                1:14.27   2:38.33 (1:24.06)                                        
 15 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            2:47.47    2:38.60        
                1:16.00   2:38.60 (1:22.60)                                        
 16 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               2:43.00    2:39.76        
                1:17.66   2:39.76 (1:22.10)                                        
 17 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.56    2:39.94        
                1:17.92   2:39.94 (1:22.02)                                        
 18 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:40.27        
                1:17.28   2:40.27 (1:22.99)                                        
 19 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR              2:45.05    2:40.94        
                1:20.38   2:40.94 (1:20.56)                                        
 20 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR               2:32.54    2:41.17        
                1:18.42   2:41.17 (1:22.75)                                        
 21 Suddell, George           18 HYB-MR               2:34.89    2:41.33        
                1:17.73   2:41.33 (1:23.60)                                        
 22 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              2:35.00    2:41.59        
                1:17.15   2:41.59 (1:24.44)                                        
 23 Hamzic, Omar              14 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.51    2:42.84        
                1:23.46   2:42.84 (1:19.38)                                        
 24 Mattei, Vincent P         15 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.22    2:43.57        
                1:17.65   2:43.57 (1:25.92)                                        
 25 Pompay, John A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:44.01        
                1:19.89   2:44.01 (1:24.12)                                        
 26 Shumikhin, Michael        14 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.46    2:45.63        
                1:21.21   2:45.63 (1:24.42)                                        
 27 Tutone, Chris L           15 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:47.12        
                1:21.23   2:47.12 (1:25.89)                                        
 28 Chu, Steven               15 FLY-MR               2:42.07    2:48.67        
                1:20.76   2:48.67 (1:27.91)                                        
 29 Folk, Neil P              16 Sachem-MR            2:57.03    2:48.79        
                1:21.50   2:48.79 (1:27.29)                                        
 30 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.79    2:49.50        
                1:24.30   2:49.50 (1:25.20)                                        
 31 Scandura, Anthony F       15 FLY-MR               2:47.50    2:49.70        
                1:23.94   2:49.70 (1:25.76)                                        
 32 Wan, Nicholas J           16 FLY-MR               2:45.95    2:50.25        
                1:19.01   2:50.25 (1:31.24)                                        
 33 Paccione, Mason           13 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:51.57        
                1:24.14   2:51.57 (1:27.43)                                        
 34 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               3:09.82    2:54.88        
                1:23.66   2:54.88 (1:31.22)                                        
 35 Grippo, Joseph            15 FLY-MR               2:53.63    2:55.46        
                1:24.36   2:55.46 (1:31.10)                                        
 36 Pejovic, David            14 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:56.50        
                1:27.10   2:56.50 (1:29.40)                                        
 37 Warner, Robert B          14 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:57.99        
                1:27.92   2:57.99 (1:30.07)                                        
 38 Ng, Nick                  16 FLY-MR               2:45.00    3:00.92        
                1:27.31   3:00.92 (1:33.61)                                        
 39 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               2:52.92    3:06.63        
                1:28.47   3:06.63 (1:38.16)                                        
 40 Ouldibbat, Hamza          12 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:06.85        
                1:31.24   3:06.85 (1:35.61)                                        
 41 Montesa, Dylan T          15 FLY-MR               2:55.00    3:07.15        
                1:28.49   3:07.15 (1:38.66)                                        
 42 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               3:08.11    3:09.67        
                1:34.13   3:09.67 (1:35.54)                                        
 43 Barleycorn, Adekemi       13 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:10.37        
                1:32.47   3:10.37 (1:37.90)                                        
 44 Duggan, Neil O            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.11    3:11.70        
 45 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:14.91        
                1:36.06   3:14.91 (1:38.85)                                        
 46 Loughran, Brendan P       16 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:16.21        
                1:32.18   3:16.21 (1:44.03)                                        
 47 Paccione, Sawyer          11 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:16.42        
                1:36.16   3:16.42 (1:40.26)                                        
 48 McCain, Justice J         14 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:27.85        
                1:40.75   3:27.85 (1:47.10)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C        23 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99    1:09.77        
  2 Modrov, Brandon           25 HAA-MR               1:08.00    1:10.32        
  3 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:11.47        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12    1:12.10        
  5 Li, Kytoh                 16 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:14.65        
  6 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:15.15        
  7 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:16.39        
  8 DU, Jasper L              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:17.96        
  9 Enoksen, Gary             16 IA-MR                1:16.84    1:18.21        
 10 Lam, Aaron                18 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:18.66        
 11 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               1:13.72    1:18.79        
 12 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               1:15.75    1:19.35        
 13 Elliot, Dan R             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.77    1:19.46        
 14 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:19.78        
 15 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               1:19.99    1:19.98        
 16 Chin, Andrew              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.78        
 17 Mignano, Dominick L       15 CSC-MR               1:26.08    1:22.05        
 18 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          1:23.43    1:22.15        
 19 Henry, Chase C            18 WISC-MR              1:39.14    1:22.78        
 20 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.49    1:22.83        
 21 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.07        
 22 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.04    1:24.68        
 23 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            1:29.18    1:24.69        
 24 Perez, Matthew            15 NYSA-MR              1:30.45    1:24.91        
 25 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               1:25.21    1:24.92        
 26 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:24.98        
 26 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               1:25.65    1:24.98        
 28 Mattutat, Christian       15 HYB-MR               1:20.81    1:25.78        
 29 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.02    1:25.81        
 29 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:25.81        
 31 Stypulkowski, Matthew     15 Twisters-MR          1:22.55    1:26.38        
 32 Grippo, Joseph            15 FLY-MR               1:22.29    1:26.86        
 33 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               1:21.82    1:27.21        
 34 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR               1:15.27    1:27.33        
 35 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:39.13    1:31.78        
 36 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               1:24.86    1:34.80        
 37 Duggan, Neil O            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:35.50        
 38 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                1:33.85    1:35.67        
 39 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               1:31.34    1:35.77        
 40 San Martin, Mauricio      16 Twisters-MR          1:31.27    1:36.07        
 41 Sanghavi, Kavin D         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:41.00        
 42 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:50.36        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.59    2:34.08        
                1:14.84   2:34.08 (1:19.24)                                        
  2 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              2:38.10    2:41.51        
                1:17.04   2:41.51 (1:24.47)                                        
  3 Enoksen, Gary             16 IA-MR                2:45.28    2:52.60        
                1:21.37   2:52.60 (1:31.23)                                        
  4 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               2:45.94    2:53.68        
                1:20.95   2:53.68 (1:32.73)                                        
  5 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.21    2:55.57        
                1:21.95   2:55.57 (1:33.62)                                        
  6 Murphy, Thomas P          18 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.09    2:56.34        
                1:23.26   2:56.34 (1:33.08)                                        
  7 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:56.51        
                1:23.20   2:56.51 (1:33.31)                                        
  8 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               3:02.99    2:59.62        
                1:24.95   2:59.62 (1:34.67)                                        
  9 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.99    3:03.49        
                1:27.56   3:03.49 (1:35.93)                                        
 10 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.27    3:07.75        
                1:30.38   3:07.75 (1:37.37)                                        
 11 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR               NT    3:09.96        
                1:32.31   3:09.96 (1:37.65)                                        
 12 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.00    3:12.60        
                1:34.24   3:12.60 (1:38.36)                                        
 13 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.35    3:13.13        
                1:33.99   3:13.13 (1:39.14)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               3:25.00    3:17.07        
                1:39.42   3:17.07 (1:37.65)                                        
 15 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:19.21        
                1:37.47   3:19.21 (1:41.74)                                        
 16 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR       3:19.04    3:19.49        
                1:33.22   3:19.49 (1:46.27)                                        
 17 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:26.53        
                1:35.96   3:26.53 (1:50.57)                                        
 18 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               3:29.35    3:28.90        
                1:38.94   3:28.90 (1:49.96)                                        
 19 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               3:50.00    3:33.08        
                1:45.46   3:33.08 (1:47.62)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               3:47.48    3:33.95        
                1:42.75   3:33.95 (1:51.20)                                        
 21 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               3:29.00    3:34.21        
                1:44.00   3:34.21 (1:50.21)                                        
 22 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR               3:20.00    4:00.17        
                1:55.78   4:00.17 (2:04.39)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick            17 LBA-MR               1:02.90    1:03.26        
  2 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.13    1:03.30        
  3 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              1:04.07    1:03.96        
  4 Murphy, Thomas P          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.41    1:04.33        
  5 Barbosa, Larry S          18 Twisters-MR          1:04.58    1:04.48        
  6 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR               1:00.17    1:04.80        
  7 Isaacs, Scott             18 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:06.38        
  8 Elliot, Dan R             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.51    1:06.84        
  9 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.08    1:06.88        
 10 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR               1:03.44    1:07.03        
 11 Collins, Matthew J        18 FLY-MR               1:04.24    1:07.04        
 12 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               1:07.80    1:07.20        
 13 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               1:02.83    1:07.25        
 14 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               1:04.36    1:07.71        
 15 Wan, Nicholas J           16 FLY-MR               1:12.30    1:09.31        
 16 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               1:07.99    1:09.34        
 17 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:18.32    1:09.40        
 18 Williams, Tyler S         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:09.79        
 19 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:09.96        
 20 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               1:07.02    1:11.50        
 21 Enoksen, Gary             16 IA-MR                1:12.68    1:13.11        
 22 Grippo, Joseph            15 FLY-MR               1:12.58    1:14.00        
 23 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               1:10.93    1:14.04        
 24 Gibbons, James            15 HAA-MR               1:28.36    1:17.70        
 25 Cascione, Anthony V       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.59    1:21.99        
 26 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:19.64    1:22.08        
 27 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:25.13        
 28 Sanghavi, Kavin D         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.45    1:25.15        
 29 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:42.10    1:30.91        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             2:15.35    2:16.50        
                1:05.74   2:16.50 (1:10.76)                                        
  2 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              2:15.67    2:17.65        
                1:06.52   2:17.65 (1:11.13)                                        
  3 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.24    2:19.98        
                1:05.61   2:19.98 (1:14.37)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.12    2:26.28        
                1:07.82   2:26.28 (1:18.46)                                        
  5 Turek-Herman, Josh R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.33    2:29.13        
                1:09.10   2:29.13 (1:20.03)                                        
  6 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               2:28.00    2:33.80        
                1:11.72   2:33.80 (1:22.08)                                        
  7 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.19    2:34.45        
                1:14.28   2:34.45 (1:20.17)                                        
  8 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.43    2:34.56        
                1:12.87   2:34.56 (1:21.69)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               2:46.38    2:36.90        
                1:16.52   2:36.90 (1:20.38)                                        
 10 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          2:27.16    2:37.75        
                1:14.87   2:37.75 (1:22.88)                                        
 11 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               2:26.00    2:38.45        
                1:11.14   2:38.45 (1:27.31)                                        
 12 DU, Jasper L              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.22    2:40.44        
                1:13.17   2:40.44 (1:27.27)                                        
 13 Gak, Milos M              17 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.12    2:40.48        
                1:16.81   2:40.48 (1:23.67)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               2:32.47    2:40.83        
                1:16.17   2:40.83 (1:24.66)                                        
 15 Caponegro, Frank          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.35    2:42.55        
                1:14.97   2:42.55 (1:27.58)                                        
 16 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:44.31        
 17 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR               2:28.00    2:54.98        
                1:17.61   2:54.98 (1:37.37)                                        
 18 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.12    3:04.41        
                1:26.63   3:04.41 (1:37.78)                                        
 19 Torres, Cristian          11 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:26.76        
                1:34.75   3:26.76 (1:52.01)                                        
 20 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:36.20        
                1:40.63   3:36.20 (1:55.57)                                        
 20 Yang, Andrew              14 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:36.20        
                1:43.07   3:36.20 (1:53.13)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              2:15.02    2:17.93        
                1:06.80   2:17.93 (1:11.13)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.35    2:19.51        
                1:07.81   2:19.51 (1:11.70)                                        
  3 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               2:17.10    2:26.21        
                1:07.99   2:26.21 (1:18.22)                                        
  4 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 LBA-MR               2:24.99    2:27.86        
                1:09.29   2:27.86 (1:18.57)                                        
  5 Elliot, Dan R             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.93    2:28.07        
                1:09.71   2:28.07 (1:18.36)                                        
  6 Kostelec, Nick            17 LBA-MR               2:28.15    2:28.67        
                1:08.32   2:28.67 (1:20.35)                                        
  7 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          2:24.91    2:29.15        
                1:10.60   2:29.15 (1:18.55)                                        
  8 Collins, Matthew J        18 FLY-MR               2:17.58    2:30.40        
                1:07.89   2:30.40 (1:22.51)                                        
  9 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.42    2:30.48        
                1:08.65   2:30.48 (1:21.83)                                        
 10 Isaacs, Scott             18 NYSA-MR              2:25.77    2:31.54        
                1:06.70   2:31.54 (1:24.84)                                        
 11 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               2:27.03    2:32.41        
                1:12.54   2:32.41 (1:19.87)                                        
 12 Drury, Kevin C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.02    2:32.83        
                1:10.46   2:32.83 (1:22.37)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Matthew F       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.30    2:33.21        
                1:16.14   2:33.21 (1:17.07)                                        
 14 Barbosa, Larry S          18 Twisters-MR          2:23.07    2:34.06        
                1:09.24   2:34.06 (1:24.82)                                        
 15 Popescu, Alexander        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.79    2:37.06        
                1:12.35   2:37.06 (1:24.71)                                        
 16 Ryan, Conor J             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.99    2:37.07        
                1:14.33   2:37.07 (1:22.74)                                        
 17 Enoksen, Gary             16 IA-MR                2:32.80    2:37.33        
                1:15.74   2:37.33 (1:21.59)                                        
 18 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               2:37.96    2:37.74        
                1:12.23   2:37.74 (1:25.51)                                        
 19 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               2:36.11    2:38.94        
                1:14.69   2:38.94 (1:24.25)                                        
 20 Cahn, Robert              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.37    2:39.71        
                1:16.01   2:39.71 (1:23.70)                                        
 21 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               2:36.08    2:41.71        
                1:16.53   2:41.71 (1:25.18)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               3:01.40    2:44.05        
                1:21.47   2:44.05 (1:22.58)                                        
 23 Zarriello, Kyle D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:46.49        
                1:17.22   2:46.49 (1:29.27)                                        
 24 Gibbons, James            15 HAA-MR               2:56.21    2:46.83        
                1:17.01   2:46.83 (1:29.82)                                        
 25 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR               2:45.89    2:50.43        
                1:19.40   2:50.43 (1:31.03)                                        
 26 Cascione, Anthony V       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.24    2:53.07        
                1:18.81   2:53.07 (1:34.26)                                        
 27 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:56.43    2:58.73        
                1:24.92   2:58.73 (1:33.81)                                        
 28 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               2:59.76    2:59.41        
                1:24.91   2:59.41 (1:34.50)                                        
 29 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.14    3:01.16        
                1:30.76   3:01.16 (1:30.40)                                        
 30 Duggan, Neil O            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    3:01.71        
                1:27.14   3:01.71 (1:34.57)                                        
 31 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               3:11.31    3:01.88        
                1:26.77   3:01.88 (1:35.11)                                        
 32 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               3:00.85    3:02.15        
                1:27.24   3:02.15 (1:34.91)                                        
 33 Guariglia, Philip A       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.92    3:06.01        
                1:39.72   3:06.01 (1:26.29)                                        
 34 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               3:28.93    3:06.65        
                1:28.91   3:06.65 (1:37.74)                                        
 35 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               3:27.93    3:16.56        
                1:40.41   3:16.56 (1:36.15)                                        
 36 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               3:42.42    3:18.43        
                1:40.26   3:18.43 (1:38.17)                                        
 37 Swartwout, William H       8 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.32    3:23.78        
                1:40.01   3:23.78 (1:43.77)                                        
 38 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:35.03        
                1:48.33   3:35.03 (1:46.70)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              4:46.05    4:52.72        
                1:05.44   2:21.38 (1:15.94)   3:45.93 (1:24.55)   4:52.72 (1:06.79)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.24    4:54.62        
                1:07.32   2:24.79 (1:17.47)   3:46.53 (1:21.74)   4:54.62 (1:08.09)
  3 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             5:02.52    5:01.09        
                1:06.30   2:24.92 (1:18.62)   3:52.53 (1:27.61)   5:01.09 (1:08.56)
  4 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          5:15.60    5:16.40        
                1:09.57   2:32.51 (1:22.94)   4:08.81 (1:36.30)   5:16.40 (1:07.59)
  5 Sperandio, Alec           14 WAC-MR               5:15.43    5:16.76        
                1:13.12   2:31.01 (1:17.89)   4:08.78 (1:37.77)   5:16.76 (1:07.98)
  6 Collins, Matthew J        18 FLY-MR               5:00.39    5:17.82        
                1:07.43   2:26.61 (1:19.18)   4:06.94 (1:40.33)   5:17.82 (1:10.88)
  7 Kuo, Theodore             18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:19.09        
                1:05.01   2:27.66 (1:22.65)   4:05.57 (1:37.91)   5:19.09 (1:13.52)
  8 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               5:10.01    5:21.02        
                1:10.12   2:34.79 (1:24.67)   4:12.27 (1:37.48)   5:21.02 (1:08.75)
  9 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:21.15        
                1:12.60   2:37.37 (1:24.77)   4:08.61 (1:31.24)   5:21.15 (1:12.54)
 10 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               5:00.25    5:22.06        
                1:09.57   2:32.41 (1:22.84)   4:07.92 (1:35.51)   5:22.06 (1:14.14)
 11 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               5:15.00    5:30.07        
                1:15.71   2:45.12 (1:29.41)   4:15.59 (1:30.47)   5:30.07 (1:14.48)
 12 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               5:18.90    5:30.11        
                1:06.77   2:32.06 (1:25.29)   4:12.91 (1:40.85)   5:30.11 (1:17.20)
 13 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR               5:06.49    5:30.22        
                1:10.54   2:38.69 (1:28.15)   4:17.31 (1:38.62)   5:30.22 (1:12.91)
 14 Enoksen, Gary             16 IA-MR                5:31.90    5:30.87        
                1:19.35   2:46.49 (1:27.14)   4:17.27 (1:30.78)   5:30.87 (1:13.60)
 15 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               5:18.69    5:35.70        
                1:14.89   2:42.13 (1:27.24)   4:19.79 (1:37.66)   5:35.70 (1:15.91)
 16 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               5:36.67    5:43.12        
                1:17.78   2:49.00 (1:31.22)   4:25.29 (1:36.29)   5:43.12 (1:17.83)
 17 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               5:49.00    5:50.19        
                1:15.62   2:50.47 (1:34.85)   4:31.77 (1:41.30)   5:50.19 (1:18.42)
 18 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               5:45.00    5:55.09        
                1:22.35   2:53.24 (1:30.89)   4:30.24 (1:37.00)   5:55.09 (1:24.85)
 19 Pejovic, David            14 Sailfish-MR               NT    6:01.36        
                1:20.61   2:55.21 (1:34.60)   4:34.78 (1:39.57)   6:01.36 (1:26.58)
 20 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               6:10.00    6:10.47        
                1:28.48   3:07.61 (1:39.13)   4:46.09 (1:38.48)   6:10.47 (1:24.38)
 21 Yang, Andrew              14 Sailfish-MR               NT    6:19.14        
                1:34.88   3:07.71 (1:32.83)   5:02.88 (1:55.17)   6:19.14 (1:16.26)
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               5:54.99    6:20.89        
                1:24.96   3:04.60 (1:39.64)   4:56.03 (1:51.43)   6:20.89 (1:24.86)
 23 Graham, Joseph P          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.43    6:23.01        
                1:37.85   3:18.75 (1:40.90)   6:23.01 (3:04.26)