Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2011 MR LIE Winterfest Meet - 1/14/2011 to 1/16/2011              
                              Sanction #: 110107                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 Express Swimming-MR    29.48      28.62        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      29.30        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR                30.24      29.66        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      29.75        
  5 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR    30.43      30.26        
  6 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR    31.36      30.84        
  7 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      31.05        
  8 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR                 32.36      31.13        
  9 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                32.15      31.31        
 10 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR                 33.07      31.69        
 11 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR                 33.29      31.70        
 12 Pasion, Valerie B   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      32.11        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                  33.29      32.18        
 14 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      32.45        
 15 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                32.95      32.77        
 16 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR                33.13      32.97        
 17 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      33.02        
 18 Paradiso, Liana A   10 EHY-MR                 33.27      33.45        
 19 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.37      33.62        
 20 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                34.96      33.95        
 21 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR                35.80      34.13        
 22 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR                 35.69      34.73        
 23 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                35.25      35.08        
 24 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                  38.13      35.11        
 25 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                35.49      35.22        
 26 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      35.48        
 27 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR                37.54      35.58        
 28 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                36.57      35.62        
 29 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      35.63        
 30 Babel, Kristen M     9 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      36.07        
 31 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  35.15      36.10        
 32 Chan, Connie         9 EHY-MR                 36.79      36.21        
 33 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  36.58      36.44        
 34 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                37.51      36.97        
 34 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      36.97        
 36 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         35.98      37.07        
 37 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR                38.38      37.52        
 38 Brabant, Olivia R    8 EHY-MR                 39.98      37.65        
 39 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      38.31        
 40 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      38.35        
 41 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                39.13      38.58        
 42 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR    40.19      38.63        
 43 Donnelly, Megan H    9 IA-MR                  39.76      38.96        
 44 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR                41.26      39.18        
 45 Croutier, Kerri L    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      39.45        
 46 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR                 38.12      39.93        
 47 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR    48.87      40.00        
 48 McFarland, Darcy L   8 EHY-MR                 40.67      40.20        
 49 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                44.71      40.40        
 50 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR                41.33      41.09        
 51 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    41.10      41.44        
 52 Lepiz, Tracy E      10 EHY-MR                 57.94      41.52        
 53 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                43.28      41.58        
 54 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                  41.51      41.67        
 55 Bice, Casey C        8 Express Swimming-MR    43.05      42.30        
 56 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR    45.16      42.41        
 57 Shapira, Talia F    10 COND-MR                43.96      42.52        
 58 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR                45.78      42.68        
 59 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.78      43.48        
 60 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.72      43.52        
 61 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR    46.57      44.02        
 62 Cassell, Gretel      6 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      44.22        
 63 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 Express Swimming-MR    44.79      44.27        
 64 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.78      44.49        
 65 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                  44.23      44.57        
 66 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR                47.30      45.69        
 67 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 Express Swimming-MR    48.56      45.88        
 68 Alexander, Amber A   9 Express Swimming-MR    48.72      45.92        
 69 Quilty, Sarah G      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      46.57        
 70 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR                47.00      46.66        
 71 Ganley, Leah         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.41      47.02        
 72 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                46.80      47.79        
 72 Khan, Michelle A    10 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      47.79        
 74 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR                52.92      48.06        
 75 Alagappan, Uma V     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.65        
 76 Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR    54.66      49.01        
 77 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR    49.67      49.38        
 78 Karp, Christina E    9 Express Swimming-MR    42.31      50.41        
 79 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR         50.41      51.08        
 80 Logler, Maggie E     8 Express Swimming-MR    54.13      52.68        
 81 Denaro, Gianna N     8 LIND-MR                51.83      53.57        
 82 Shah, Dia H          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.75        
 83 Adams, Chelsea R    10 COND-MR                58.00      54.84        
 84 Leverich, Michelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      55.20        
 85 Gandhi, Suneri       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.60        
 86 D'Amelio, Nicole A   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.99    1:16.77        
 -- Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  37.30         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         38.05         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR                39.77         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:02.84        
                  30.23     1:02.84 (32.61)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:03.59        
                  30.57     1:03.59 (33.02)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              1:06.74    1:05.61        
                  31.26     1:05.61 (34.35)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:06.17        
                  32.03     1:06.17 (34.14)                                        
  5 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:06.39        
                  31.89     1:06.39 (34.50)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              1:09.72    1:07.61        
                  33.03     1:07.61 (34.58)                                        
  7 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR               1:11.35    1:08.76        
                  32.60     1:08.76 (36.16)                                        
  8 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.76    1:09.66        
                  33.29     1:09.66 (36.37)                                        
  9 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:08.74    1:09.74        
                  33.56     1:09.74 (36.18)                                        
 10 Pasion, Valerie B   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.46    1:11.84        
                  34.21     1:11.84 (37.63)                                        
 11 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               1:18.49    1:12.73        
                  35.55     1:12.73 (37.18)                                        
 12 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR               1:16.03    1:12.96        
                  34.99     1:12.96 (37.97)                                        
 13 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:13.11        
                  35.17     1:13.11 (37.94)                                        
 14 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:13.18        
                  34.47     1:13.18 (38.71)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:13.46        
                  35.19     1:13.46 (38.27)                                        
 16 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:13.56        
                  34.88     1:13.56 (38.68)                                        
 17 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR              1:15.18    1:13.87        
                  35.39     1:13.87 (38.48)                                        
 18 Paradiso, Liana A   10 EHY-MR               1:18.84    1:14.63        
                  36.16     1:14.63 (38.47)                                        
 19 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:15.56    1:15.01        
                  35.16     1:15.01 (39.85)                                        
 20 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              1:16.99    1:15.24        
                  36.02     1:15.24 (39.22)                                        
 21 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR              1:29.34    1:15.72        
                  35.36     1:15.72 (40.36)                                        
 22 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:16.64    1:16.45        
                  35.96     1:16.45 (40.49)                                        
 23 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:22.71    1:17.26        
                  37.45     1:17.26 (39.81)                                        
 24 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.28    1:17.77        
                  36.43     1:17.77 (41.34)                                        
 25 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR              1:32.40    1:18.39        
                  36.49     1:18.39 (41.90)                                        
 26 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              1:20.35    1:18.51        
                  36.92     1:18.51 (41.59)                                        
 27 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:23.40    1:18.86        
                  37.09     1:18.86 (41.77)                                        
 28 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR               1:19.41    1:19.47        
                  37.41     1:19.47 (42.06)                                        
 29 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                1:25.20    1:19.91        
                  36.73     1:19.91 (43.18)                                        
 30 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.64    1:21.33        
                  38.01     1:21.33 (43.32)                                        
 31 Chan, Connie         9 EHY-MR               1:20.54    1:21.68        
                  38.29     1:21.68 (43.39)                                        
 32 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              1:24.55    1:22.06        
                  39.27     1:22.06 (42.79)                                        
 33 Hughes, Nicole G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:22.38        
                  38.54     1:22.38 (43.84)                                        
 34 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:20.98    1:23.22        
                  38.49     1:23.22 (44.73)                                        
 35 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR              1:25.44    1:24.88        
                  38.14     1:24.88 (46.74)                                        
 36 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR               1:23.68    1:25.05        
                  39.33     1:25.05 (45.72)                                        
 37 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:25.43    1:25.81        
                  40.74     1:25.81 (45.07)                                        
 38 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR              1:31.66    1:26.09        
                  40.47     1:26.09 (45.62)                                        
 39 Juang, Michelle     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.35    1:26.31        
                  41.57     1:26.31 (44.74)                                        
 40 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.35    1:26.51        
                  40.15     1:26.51 (46.36)                                        
 41 Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR              1:26.14    1:26.56        
                  39.47     1:26.56 (47.09)                                        
 42 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:29.70    1:26.86        
                  41.29     1:26.86 (45.57)                                        
 43 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                1:27.51    1:27.51        
                  40.77     1:27.51 (46.74)                                        
 44 Brabant, Olivia R    8 EHY-MR               1:29.70    1:27.53        
                  40.02     1:27.53 (47.51)                                        
 45 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR              1:46.83    1:27.74        
                  41.89     1:27.74 (45.85)                                        
 46 Merenda, Lindsay     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.25    1:27.88        
                  41.52     1:27.88 (46.36)                                        
 47 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.49    1:28.25        
                  42.70     1:28.25 (45.55)                                        
 48 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:28.72        
                  40.93     1:28.72 (47.79)                                        
 49 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR              1:36.48    1:28.83        
                  42.52     1:28.83 (46.31)                                        
 50 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.06    1:29.55        
                  40.73     1:29.55 (48.82)                                        
 51 Maggio, Charlotte    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.18    1:30.18        
                  39.87     1:30.18 (50.31)                                        
 52 Cassell, Gretel      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.09    1:30.38        
                  41.06     1:30.38 (49.32)                                        
 53 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:31.27        
                  40.77     1:31.27 (50.50)                                        
 54 Juang, Samantha      9 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.98    1:32.88        
                  44.37     1:32.88 (48.51)                                        
 55 Jhong, Sara          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:32.94        
                  42.24     1:32.94 (50.70)                                        
 56 McFarland, Darcy L   8 EHY-MR               2:05.46    1:34.42        
                  44.80     1:34.42 (49.62)                                        
 57 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.35    1:34.53        
                  45.22     1:34.53 (49.31)                                        
 58 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                1:35.19    1:34.57        
                  44.67     1:34.57 (49.90)                                        
 59 Donegan, Nieve M    10 COND-MR              1:43.21    1:35.03        
                  43.04     1:35.03 (51.99)                                        
 60 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.69    1:35.29        
                  45.19     1:35.29 (50.10)                                        
 61 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR              1:48.27    1:35.40        
                  43.95     1:35.40 (51.45)                                        
 62 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.34    1:35.91        
                  44.35     1:35.91 (51.56)                                        
 63 Bice, Casey C        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.49    1:36.48        
                  42.25     1:36.48 (54.23)                                        
 64 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              1:54.26    1:36.52        
                  47.21     1:36.52 (49.31)                                        
 65 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.58    1:37.62        
                  46.26     1:37.62 (51.36)                                        
 66 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.10    1:37.78        
                  45.98     1:37.78 (51.80)                                        
 67 Shapira, Talia F    10 COND-MR              1:39.50    1:37.81        
                  46.34     1:37.81 (51.47)                                        
 68 Wang, Lynne          9 Aquaflames-MR        1:57.20    1:37.94        
                  44.62     1:37.94 (53.32)                                        
 69 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR              1:52.98    1:40.11        
                  44.54     1:40.11 (55.57)                                        
 70 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              1:43.09    1:40.51        
                  45.73     1:40.51 (54.78)                                        
 71 Scala, Claudia C     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.65    1:41.26        
                  46.56     1:41.26 (54.70)                                        
 72 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.10    1:42.44        
                  47.20     1:42.44 (55.24)                                        
 73 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.80    1:42.79        
                  47.80     1:42.79 (54.99)                                        
 74 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.77    1:43.02        
                  47.08     1:43.02 (55.94)                                        
 75 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR              1:43.52    1:43.91        
                  47.64     1:43.91 (56.27)                                        
 76 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.86    1:45.05        
                  47.19     1:45.05 (57.86)                                        
 77 Donegan, Maureen S   8 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:45.25        
                  46.22     1:45.25 (59.03)                                        
 78 Ganley, Leah         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.23    1:46.39        
                  48.17     1:46.39 (58.22)                                        
 79 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR              1:46.63    1:46.76        
                  50.40     1:46.76 (56.36)                                        
 80 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                1:41.55    1:47.48        
                  51.69     1:47.48 (55.79)                                        
 81 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR              1:53.09    1:48.43        
                  50.28     1:48.43 (58.15)                                        
 82 Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.45    1:49.84        
                  49.24   1:49.84 (1:00.60)                                        
 83 Yacovone, Lauren E   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:53.23        
                  50.98   1:53.23 (1:02.25)                                        
 84 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR       2:02.23    1:54.60        
                  51.80   1:54.60 (1:02.80)                                        
 85 Khan, Michelle A    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.50    1:56.42        
                  54.79   1:56.42 (1:01.63)                                        
 86 Leverich, Michelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.87    1:56.61        
                  55.53   1:56.61 (1:01.08)                                        
 87 Denaro, Gianna N     8 LIND-MR              2:12.99    1:58.35        
                  53.50   1:58.35 (1:04.85)                                        
 88 Adams, Chelsea R    10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:59.31        
                  53.75   1:59.31 (1:05.56)                                        
 89 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.83    2:01.18        
                  53.83   2:01.18 (1:07.35)                                        
 90 Karp, Christina E    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.97        
                  55.29   2:01.97 (1:06.68)                                        
 -- Loginova, Sasha      7 Aquaflames-MR        2:09.13         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:00.84        DQ (1:10.66)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.37    2:19.67        
                  30.88     1:07.14 (36.26)     1:43.92 (36.78)     2:19.67 (35.75)
  2 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.97    2:20.81        
                  32.18     1:08.85 (36.67)     1:46.12 (37.27)     2:20.81 (34.69)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              2:24.80    2:23.21        
                  31.94     1:07.80 (35.86)     1:45.07 (37.27)     2:23.21 (38.14)
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              2:28.63    2:29.19        
                  33.59     1:11.34 (37.75)     1:51.19 (39.85)     2:29.19 (38.00)
  5 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.68    2:29.42        
                  33.21     1:11.21 (38.00)     1:51.43 (40.22)     2:29.42 (37.99)
  6 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              2:32.07    2:30.06        
                  33.05     1:11.78 (38.73)     1:52.39 (40.61)     2:30.06 (37.67)
  7 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.21    2:34.05        
                  35.25     1:14.96 (39.71)     1:57.16 (42.20)     2:34.05 (36.89)
  8 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.71    2:34.49        
                  35.16     1:15.34 (40.18)     1:56.31 (40.97)     2:34.49 (38.18)
  9 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR               2:56.98    2:38.08        
                  36.86     1:17.44 (40.58)     1:57.73 (40.29)     2:38.08 (40.35)
 10 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               2:55.21    2:41.46        
 11 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR               2:37.59    2:41.66        
                  35.70     1:16.46 (40.76)     2:00.05 (43.59)     2:41.66 (41.61)
 12 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              2:42.66    2:46.02        
                  37.54     1:20.43 (42.89)     2:04.04 (43.61)     2:46.02 (41.98)
 13 Babel, Kristen M     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:46.61        
 14 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:50.49        
                  35.77     1:18.91 (43.14)     2:03.48 (44.57)     2:50.49 (47.01)
 15 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              2:52.95    2:51.14        
                  37.71     1:21.20 (43.49)     2:08.08 (46.88)     2:51.14 (43.06)
 16 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR              2:53.94    2:51.91        
                  39.04     1:22.94 (43.90)     2:09.00 (46.06)     2:51.91 (42.91)
 17 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              3:02.84    2:52.61        
                  37.35     1:20.52 (43.17)     2:06.95 (46.43)     2:52.61 (45.66)
 18 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              2:58.95    2:56.75        
                  39.03     1:24.23 (45.20)     2:11.76 (47.53)     2:56.75 (44.99)
 19 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              3:11.75    2:57.90        
                  40.21     1:25.38 (45.17)     2:13.07 (47.69)     2:57.90 (44.83)
 20 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                3:00.26    3:03.16        
                  39.02     1:25.15 (46.13)     2:15.46 (50.31)     3:03.16 (47.70)
 21 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                3:10.21    3:08.00        
                  41.40     1:29.65 (48.25)     2:20.44 (50.79)     3:08.00 (47.56)
 22 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.70    3:12.66        
                  39.85     1:29.79 (49.94)     2:23.94 (54.15)     3:12.66 (48.72)
 23 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                3:15.89    3:14.82        
 24 Jhong, Sara          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.94    3:22.75        
                  41.42     1:32.22 (50.80)     2:28.89 (56.67)     3:22.75 (53.86)
 25 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                3:27.10    3:41.89        
                  47.49     1:41.97 (54.48)   2:43.40 (1:01.43)     3:41.89 (58.49)
 26 Alagappan, Uma V     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:40.58        
                  58.22   2:09.79 (1:11.57)   3:23.05 (1:13.26)   4:40.58 (1:17.53)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.60    6:07.48        
                  31.16     1:07.69 (36.53)     1:45.27 (37.58)     2:22.94 (37.67)
        3:00.71 (37.77)     3:38.69 (37.98)     4:16.66 (37.97)     4:54.27 (37.61)
        5:31.91 (37.64)     6:07.48 (35.57)                                        
  2 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.77    6:17.75        
                  33.66     1:12.16 (38.50)     1:51.48 (39.32)     2:30.76 (39.28)
        3:08.95 (38.19)     3:47.66 (38.71)     4:26.59 (38.93)     5:05.91 (39.32)
        5:43.85 (37.94)     6:17.75 (33.90)                                        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.96    6:26.17        
                  32.43     1:09.18 (36.75)     1:49.01 (39.83)     2:29.38 (40.37)
        3:08.78 (39.40)     3:48.54 (39.76)     4:29.02 (40.48)     5:09.74 (40.72)
        5:49.61 (39.87)     6:26.17 (36.56)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              6:53.39    6:40.82        
                  34.46     1:12.79 (38.33)     1:52.42 (39.63)     2:33.68 (41.26)
        3:16.07 (42.39)     3:58.34 (42.27)     4:39.81 (41.47)     5:21.49 (41.68)
        6:02.51 (41.02)     6:40.82 (38.31)                                        
  5 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              6:50.26    6:57.34        
                  35.16     1:16.49 (41.33)     1:58.99 (42.50)     2:43.15 (44.16)
        3:27.19 (44.04)     4:10.86 (43.67)     4:54.59 (43.73)     5:37.68 (43.09)
        6:20.09 (42.41)     6:57.34 (37.25)                                        
  6 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:16.16    7:00.47        
                  36.24     1:17.78 (41.54)     2:00.98 (43.20)     2:44.77 (43.79)
        3:29.73 (44.96)     4:14.09 (44.36)     4:56.28 (42.19)     5:38.81 (42.53)
        6:21.22 (42.41)     7:00.47 (39.25)                                        
  7 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR               7:41.37    7:08.54        
                  37.64     1:20.39 (42.75)     2:03.79 (43.40)     2:49.14 (45.35)
        3:33.71 (44.57)     4:19.06 (45.35)     5:03.22 (44.16)     5:47.15 (43.93)
        6:30.37 (43.22)     7:08.54 (38.17)                                        
  8 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:40.09    7:16.90        
                  36.93     1:19.94 (43.01)     2:04.54 (44.60)     2:49.70 (45.16)
        3:33.94 (44.24)     4:19.61 (45.67)     5:05.30 (45.69)     5:50.79 (45.49)
        6:36.82 (46.03)     7:16.90 (40.08)                                        
  9 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR  7:12.21    7:17.17        
                  37.02     1:19.61 (42.59)     2:04.49 (44.88)     2:49.81 (45.32)
        3:35.25 (45.44)     4:20.83 (45.58)     5:06.26 (45.43)     5:51.00 (44.74)
        6:36.58 (45.58)     7:17.17 (40.59)                                        
 10 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR               7:41.93    7:22.13        
                  39.17     1:23.17 (44.00)     2:07.12 (43.95)     2:52.15 (45.03)
        3:38.81 (46.66)     4:24.28 (45.47)     5:10.59 (46.31)     5:56.90 (46.31)
        6:41.59 (44.69)     7:22.13 (40.54)                                        
 11 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              7:56.12    7:48.27        
                  40.45     1:26.45 (46.00)     2:14.54 (48.09)     3:03.56 (49.02)
        3:53.14 (49.58)     4:42.80 (49.66)     5:31.98 (49.18)     6:20.69 (48.71)
        7:05.85 (45.16)     7:48.27 (42.42)                                        
 12 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR  8:04.81    8:02.45        
                  39.39     1:25.89 (46.50)     2:14.80 (48.91)     3:03.36 (48.56)
        3:54.63 (51.27)     4:42.83 (48.20)     5:32.44 (49.61)     6:23.25 (50.81)
        7:13.09 (49.84)     8:02.45 (49.36)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      33.98        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.58      34.15        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      34.36        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.92      35.40        
  5 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      35.41        
  6 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      36.42        
  7 Pasion, Valerie B   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      36.81        
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR                38.19      37.12        
  9 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.03      38.24        
 10 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      39.13        
 11 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR                 39.27      39.17        
 12 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR                37.58      39.30        
 13 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                39.00      39.39        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    41.01      40.84        
 15 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR                40.23      41.62        
 16 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                41.44      42.03        
 17 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  41.37      42.19        
 18 Paradiso, Liana A   10 EHY-MR                 42.41      42.24        
 19 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                42.73      42.28        
 20 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         41.71      42.44        
 21 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                41.30      42.52        
 22 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR                41.92      42.56        
 23 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Express Swimming-MR    44.36      42.57        
 24 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                42.63      42.66        
 25 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                41.25      42.83        
 26 Hughes, Nicole G     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      42.95        
 27 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR                44.95      42.96        
 28 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR                42.31      43.20        
 29 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR                 42.88      43.23        
 30 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  44.51      43.58        
 31 Juang, Samantha      9 Aquaflames-MR          45.19      43.68        
 32 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      44.31        
 33 McFarland, Darcy L   8 EHY-MR                 53.79      44.76        
 34 Juang, Michelle     10 Aquaflames-MR          44.17      44.87        
 35 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  44.42      44.98        
 36 Chan, Connie         9 EHY-MR                 47.66      45.26        
 37 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR                50.02      45.28        
 38 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                44.32      45.32        
 39 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.35      45.70        
 40 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR                45.63      45.82        
 41 Wang, Lynne          9 Aquaflames-MR          48.53      45.88        
 42 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR                 42.66      45.98        
 43 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.66      46.22        
 44 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR                44.02      46.28        
 45 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR    48.39      46.79        
 46 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                48.92      47.00        
 47 Maggio, Charlotte    7 Express Swimming-MR    46.22      47.01        
 48 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         46.02      47.05        
 49 Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR                49.87      47.30        
 50 Donegan, Nieve M    10 COND-MR                50.69      47.58        
 51 Jhong, Sara          9 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      48.28        
 52 Bice, Casey C        8 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      48.40        
 53 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR    50.52      48.41        
 54 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      49.09        
 55 Scala, Claudia C     8 Express Swimming-MR    49.72      49.24        
 56 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR                51.05      49.40        
 57 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR                51.39      50.30        
 58 Yacovone, Lauren E   9 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      50.66        
 59 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    53.74      50.73        
 60 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                52.46      50.87        
 61 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR         54.03      50.98        
 61 Khan, Michelle A    10 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      50.98        
 63 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                  55.10      51.11        
 64 Brabant, Olivia R    8 EHY-MR                 47.41      51.66        
 65 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                  49.86      52.44        
 66 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                58.92      52.58        
 67 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    58.39      52.76        
 68 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                  46.57      52.81        
 69 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR    53.87      52.98        
 70 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 Express Swimming-MR    50.97      53.05        
 71 Cassell, Gretel      6 Express Swimming-MR    55.33      53.30        
 72 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      54.56        
 73 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 Express Swimming-MR    58.53      54.72        
 74 Ganley, Leah         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.65      54.85        
 75 Shapira, Talia F    10 COND-MR                55.41      55.53        
 76 Donegan, Maureen S   8 COND-MR              1:10.45      55.87        
 77 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR                57.82      56.06        
 78 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR              1:00.17      56.54        
 79 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00      58.30        
 80 Leverich, Michelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.20    1:00.69        
 81 Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.66    1:08.48        
 82 Adams, Chelsea R    10 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:10.38        
 -- Denaro, Gianna N     8 LIND-MR              1:08.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Loginova, Sasha      7 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.42         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR    37.39         DQ        
 -- Merenda, Lindsay     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Karp, Christina E    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.48    1:12.19        
                  35.11     1:12.19 (37.08)                                        
  2 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.68    1:12.79        
                  35.96     1:12.79 (36.83)                                        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:13.92        
                  35.77     1:13.92 (38.15)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.66    1:15.58        
                  36.25     1:15.58 (39.33)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.37    1:17.32        
                  37.37     1:17.32 (39.95)                                        
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:19.45        
                  38.58     1:19.45 (40.87)                                        
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              1:22.72    1:20.55        
                  39.35     1:20.55 (41.20)                                        
  8 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.17    1:20.59        
                  38.83     1:20.59 (41.76)                                        
  9 Pasion, Valerie B   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.87    1:21.17        
                  38.98     1:21.17 (42.19)                                        
 10 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               1:27.78    1:22.14        
                  42.12     1:22.14 (40.02)                                        
 11 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.28    1:22.33        
                  39.89     1:22.33 (42.44)                                        
 12 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:21.59    1:23.08        
                  40.83     1:23.08 (42.25)                                        
 13 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.35    1:23.86        
                  41.59     1:23.86 (42.27)                                        
 14 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                1:26.58    1:26.40        
                  40.87     1:26.40 (45.53)                                        
 15 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR               1:33.00    1:26.84        
                  42.86     1:26.84 (43.98)                                        
 16 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:28.29    1:28.45        
                  43.03     1:28.45 (45.42)                                        
 17 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR               1:31.37    1:28.95        
                  44.38     1:28.95 (44.57)                                        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.45    1:30.02        
                  43.84     1:30.02 (46.18)                                        
 19 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.67    1:30.54        
                  42.80     1:30.54 (47.74)                                        
 20 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              1:34.69    1:31.70        
                  44.35     1:31.70 (47.35)                                        
 21 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:29.61    1:32.16        
                  45.32     1:32.16 (46.84)                                        
 22 Babel, Kristen M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.51    1:32.99        
                  46.09     1:32.99 (46.90)                                        
 23 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR              1:41.10    1:33.29        
                  44.65     1:33.29 (48.64)                                        
 24 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR              1:32.65    1:33.56        
                  44.16     1:33.56 (49.40)                                        
 25 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.17    1:33.78        
                  46.20     1:33.78 (47.58)                                        
 26 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.05    1:34.75        
                  45.62     1:34.75 (49.13)                                        
 27 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR              1:36.53    1:39.36        
                  48.01     1:39.36 (51.35)                                        
 28 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              1:45.27    1:39.43        
                  48.61     1:39.43 (50.82)                                        
 29 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:40.05        
                  47.50     1:40.05 (52.55)                                        
 30 Croutier, Kerri L    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.01    1:40.11        
                  47.61     1:40.11 (52.50)                                        
 31 McFarland, Darcy L   8 EHY-MR               1:49.00    1:40.98        
                  47.95     1:40.98 (53.03)                                        
 31 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:42.27    1:40.98        
                  48.37     1:40.98 (52.61)                                        
 33 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR              1:54.61    1:41.39        
                  48.37     1:41.39 (53.02)                                        
 34 Bice, Casey C        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.68    1:42.38        
                  49.03     1:42.38 (53.35)                                        
 35 Donnelly, Megan H    9 IA-MR                1:53.21    1:43.33        
                  48.01     1:43.33 (55.32)                                        
 36 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.14    1:43.80        
                  47.62     1:43.80 (56.18)                                        
 37 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR              1:51.73    1:44.77        
                  51.78     1:44.77 (52.99)                                        
 38 Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR              1:49.44    1:44.89        
                  48.53     1:44.89 (56.36)                                        
 39 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:47.45        
                  53.01     1:47.45 (54.44)                                        
 40 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.54    1:49.44        
                  53.92     1:49.44 (55.52)                                        
 41 Cassell, Gretel      6 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.31    1:49.92        
                  52.18     1:49.92 (57.74)                                        
 42 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.65    1:50.22        
                  51.56     1:50.22 (58.66)                                        
 43 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.79    1:52.59        
                  54.28     1:52.59 (58.31)                                        
 44 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.28    1:52.68        
                  53.46     1:52.68 (59.22)                                        
 45 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR              2:03.10    1:53.16        
                  51.66   1:53.16 (1:01.50)                                        
 46 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                1:42.59    1:57.37        
                  55.38   1:57.37 (1:01.99)                                        
 47 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR              1:53.23    1:57.55        
                  54.76   1:57.55 (1:02.79)                                        
 48 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.64    1:57.98        
                  54.90   1:57.98 (1:03.08)                                        
 49 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                2:02.28    1:58.16        
                  58.43     1:58.16 (59.73)                                        
 50 Khan, Michelle A    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:58.35        
                  56.18   1:58.35 (1:02.17)                                        
 51 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR              2:00.70    1:58.71        
                  58.08   1:58.71 (1:00.63)                                        
 52 Shapira, Talia F    10 COND-MR              1:55.73    2:01.75        
                2:01.74      2:01.75 (0.01)                                        
 53 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR              2:03.72    2:01.77        
                  59.05   2:01.77 (1:02.72)                                        
 54 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.51    2:02.34        
                  59.29   2:02.34 (1:03.05)                                        
 55 Ganley, Leah         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:02.60        
                  56.74   2:02.60 (1:05.86)                                        
 56 Alagappan, Uma V     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.70        
                  57.47   2:02.70 (1:05.23)                                        
 57 Leverich, Michelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    2:05.22        
                1:01.36   2:05.22 (1:03.86)                                        
 58 Pozada, Ivette L    10 FAST-MR              1:56.33    2:05.42        
                  59.61   2:05.42 (1:05.81)                                        
 59 Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.16    2:30.69        
                1:11.38   2:30.69 (1:19.31)                                        
 60 Adams, Chelsea R    10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:42.97        
                1:13.52   2:42.97 (1:29.45)                                        
 61 D'Amelio, Nicole A   7 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.56    2:44.90        
                1:19.78   2:44.90 (1:25.12)                                        
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:34.39         DQ        
                  46.98          DQ (52.01)                                        
 -- Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                2:04.51         DQ        
                  57.34        DQ (1:00.55)                                        
 -- Gandhi, Suneri       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              2:20.09         DQ        
                2:02.95              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Logler, Maggie E     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.52         DQ        
                  58.71        DQ (1:06.15)                                        
 -- Shah, Dia H          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:07.59        DQ (1:22.60)                                        
 -- Karp, Christina E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.11         DQ        
                  59.18        DQ (1:00.49)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR                 38.59      37.50        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.59      40.00        
  3 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.88      40.04        
  4 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.35      41.18        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      41.20        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      41.30        
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR                41.34      41.49        
  8 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                44.39      42.20        
  9 Pasion, Valerie B   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      42.78        
 10 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  44.74      43.66        
 11 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.84      44.03        
 11 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR                43.01      44.03        
 13 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.38      44.04        
 14 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      44.56        
 15 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR                45.97      44.84        
 16 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR                44.38      45.32        
 17 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      45.71        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      46.08        
 19 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                45.78      46.49        
 20 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 Express Swimming-MR    50.51      47.16        
 21 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR                52.00      47.24        
 22 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR                 46.92      47.67        
 23 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR                47.69      47.87        
 24 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  49.24      48.34        
 25 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                45.90      48.36        
 26 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    51.90      49.27        
 27 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    51.93      49.29        
 28 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      49.30        
 29 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      49.34        
 30 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR                 48.22      49.37        
 31 Hughes, Nicole G     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      49.41        
 32 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         48.61      50.07        
 33 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                49.34      51.91        
 34 Donegan, Nieve M    10 COND-MR                56.20      52.11        
 35 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                51.07      52.13        
 36 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR    58.36      52.19        
 37 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR                53.49      52.53        
 37 Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR                59.62      52.53        
 39 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR                52.86      53.18        
 40 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    55.74      53.29        
 41 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                  57.90      53.62        
 42 Shapira, Talia F    10 COND-MR                52.83      53.80        
 43 Chan, Connie         9 EHY-MR                 56.18      53.81        
 44 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR                55.48      53.97        
 45 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  57.35      54.22        
 46 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR                52.15      55.05        
 47 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                54.53      55.23        
 48 Scala, Claudia C     8 Express Swimming-MR    51.73      55.86        
 49 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR    54.80      55.95        
 50 Bice, Casey C        8 Express Swimming-MR    56.04      56.00        
 51 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR    55.42      56.12        
 52 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR    53.79      56.61        
 53 Jhong, Sara          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09      56.81        
 54 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR                58.86      57.41        
 55 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.08      57.93        
 56 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                56.34      58.30        
 57 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90      58.87        
 58 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                  57.78      59.13        
 59 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                59.21      59.23        
 60 Donegan, Maureen S   8 COND-MR              1:13.71      59.45        
 61 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.41    1:00.11        
 62 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR                57.93    1:00.91        
 63 Karp, Christina E    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.83        
 64 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR       1:05.43    1:01.92        
 65 Merenda, Lindsay     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.52    1:03.08        
 66 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                1:10.34    1:05.21        
 67 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR              1:16.69    1:06.93        
 68 Brabant, Olivia R    8 EHY-MR                 55.00    1:09.04        
 69 Denaro, Gianna N     8 LIND-MR              1:11.99    1:21.72        
 -- Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                57.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Adams, Chelsea R    10 COND-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cassell, Gretel      6 Express Swimming-MR    58.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                57.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yacovone, Lauren E   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.11         DQ        
 -- Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR               1:29.97    1:22.80        
                  39.26     1:22.80 (43.54)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.82    1:25.53        
                  40.99     1:25.53 (44.54)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.66    1:26.69        
                  41.06     1:26.69 (45.63)                                        
  4 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:27.87        
                  40.97     1:27.87 (46.90)                                        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.19    1:28.37        
                  42.32     1:28.37 (46.05)                                        
  6 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:35.14    1:33.46        
                  44.88     1:33.46 (48.58)                                        
  7 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:33.20    1:33.58        
                  44.16     1:33.58 (49.42)                                        
  8 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:34.69    1:34.18        
                  45.27     1:34.18 (48.91)                                        
  9 Pasion, Valerie B   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.51        
                  45.22     1:34.51 (49.29)                                        
 10 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.02    1:34.84        
                  46.36     1:34.84 (48.48)                                        
 11 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.99    1:35.03        
                  44.88     1:35.03 (50.15)                                        
 12 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.64    1:35.34        
                  46.38     1:35.34 (48.96)                                        
 13 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.89    1:35.73        
                  46.46     1:35.73 (49.27)                                        
 14 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.10    1:36.49        
                  46.24     1:36.49 (50.25)                                        
 15 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                1:38.50    1:38.38        
                  48.14     1:38.38 (50.24)                                        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:44.03    1:41.05        
                  48.55     1:41.05 (52.50)                                        
 17 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.19    1:41.93        
                  49.54     1:41.93 (52.39)                                        
 18 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR               1:41.41    1:42.00        
                  48.84     1:42.00 (53.16)                                        
 19 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR              1:43.58    1:42.95        
                  48.12     1:42.95 (54.83)                                        
 20 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR              1:49.42    1:44.09        
                  51.12     1:44.09 (52.97)                                        
 21 Babel, Kristen M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.65    1:44.25        
                  50.53     1:44.25 (53.72)                                        
 22 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR              1:41.10    1:44.49        
                  51.29     1:44.49 (53.20)                                        
 23 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                1:57.42    1:44.75        
                  49.55     1:44.75 (55.20)                                        
 24 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR              1:48.50    1:44.94        
                  51.27     1:44.94 (53.67)                                        
 25 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:47.75    1:45.83        
                  50.63     1:45.83 (55.20)                                        
 26 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.74    1:46.32        
                  51.44     1:46.32 (54.88)                                        
 27 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.81    1:46.54        
                  51.79     1:46.54 (54.75)                                        
 28 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.40    1:47.19        
                  51.88     1:47.19 (55.31)                                        
 29 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.81    1:47.46        
                  50.93     1:47.46 (56.53)                                        
 30 Croutier, Kerri L    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.69    1:48.58        
                  51.52     1:48.58 (57.06)                                        
 31 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.00    1:48.83        
                  52.35     1:48.83 (56.48)                                        
 32 Quilty, Sarah G      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.94    1:49.85        
                  51.16     1:49.85 (58.69)                                        
 33 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.60    1:52.73        
                  52.47   1:52.73 (1:00.26)                                        
 34 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.23    1:55.23        
                  54.21   1:55.23 (1:01.02)                                        
 35 Shapira, Talia F    10 COND-MR              1:53.33    1:55.68        
                  55.84     1:55.68 (59.84)                                        
 36 Donnelly, Megan H    9 IA-MR                2:00.24    1:56.17        
                  56.07   1:56.17 (1:00.10)                                        
 37 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                2:04.61    2:02.78        
                1:00.01   2:02.78 (1:02.77)                                        
 38 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.21    2:05.38        
                  59.80   2:05.38 (1:05.58)                                        
 39 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.92    2:07.63        
                1:00.12   2:07.63 (1:07.51)                                        
 40 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.38    2:07.76        
                  59.61   2:07.76 (1:08.15)                                        
 41 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR              2:03.45    2:10.27        
                1:02.48   2:10.27 (1:07.79)                                        
 42 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.11    2:12.62        
                1:04.15   2:12.62 (1:08.47)                                        
 43 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.88    2:15.48        
                1:02.73   2:15.48 (1:12.75)                                        
 44 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR              2:32.72    2:15.81        
                1:04.44   2:15.81 (1:11.37)                                        
 -- Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR              2:01.65         DQ        
                  55.54        DQ (1:03.78)                                        
 -- Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  54.33        DQ (1:00.07)                                        
 -- Cassell, Gretel      6 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.58         DQ        
                1:03.14        DQ (1:14.68)                                        
 -- Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.68         DQ        
                  57.15        DQ (1:00.80)                                        
 -- Pozada, Ivette L    10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:13.58        DQ (1:17.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.25      33.04        
  2 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.75      33.22        
  3 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      34.17        
  4 Pasion, Valerie B   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.87      35.43        
  5 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.25      36.09        
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.04      36.92        
  7 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                37.90      37.06        
  8 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                37.53      37.11        
  9 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.06      38.41        
 10 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.83      38.45        
 11 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      38.49        
 12 Paradiso, Liana A   10 EHY-MR                 42.53      39.42        
 13 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR                 41.62      39.78        
 14 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR                44.50      40.28        
 15 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                40.94      40.55        
 16 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR                 53.00      40.71        
 17 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  46.75      41.00        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      41.37        
 19 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  43.10      41.58        
 20 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                43.88      42.27        
 21 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                42.09      43.01        
 22 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Express Swimming-MR    46.65      43.47        
 23 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         47.21      43.97        
 24 Donnelly, Megan H    9 IA-MR                  46.99      44.28        
 25 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                41.48      44.36        
 26 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR                 44.56      44.45        
 27 Chan, Connie         9 EHY-MR                 44.99      44.75        
 28 McFarland, Darcy L   8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      44.85        
 29 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.06      45.29        
 30 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.13      45.52        
 31 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                  46.44      45.61        
 32 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR                53.62      46.69        
 33 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR                 49.07      46.95        
 34 Croutier, Kerri L    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.61      47.17        
 35 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                45.70      47.36        
 36 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR                46.05      47.72        
 37 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.26      47.79        
 38 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR                50.40      48.17        
 39 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.12      49.57        
 40 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                  56.71      50.12        
 41 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  51.79      51.53        
 42 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                53.36      51.96        
 43 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR              1:01.27      52.07        
 44 Bice, Casey C        8 Express Swimming-MR    53.13      52.46        
 45 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                1:01.80      52.61        
 46 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.88      52.77        
 47 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 Express Swimming-MR    50.89      52.95        
 48 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         47.00      53.88        
 49 Shapira, Talia F    10 COND-MR              1:00.36      56.78        
 50 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR                58.79      57.12        
 51 Brabant, Olivia R    8 EHY-MR                 49.00      57.78        
 52 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR                59.88      58.75        
 53 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR              1:00.45      59.51        
 54 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                58.64      59.66        
 55 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    57.44    1:01.24        
 56 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR       1:05.64    1:03.78        
 57 Alexander, Amber A   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:04.08        
 -- Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR                34.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Denaro, Gianna N     8 LIND-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR                50.46         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.10    1:14.83        
                  35.12     1:14.83 (39.71)                                        
  2 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.40    1:14.85        
                  34.74     1:14.85 (40.11)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              1:17.34    1:19.23        
                  35.90     1:19.23 (43.33)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              1:19.70    1:19.96        
                  37.30     1:19.96 (42.66)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:20.60        
                  38.95     1:20.60 (41.65)                                        
  6 Pasion, Valerie B   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.37    1:21.87        
                  38.90     1:21.87 (42.97)                                        
  7 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.64    1:22.48        
                  38.06     1:22.48 (44.42)                                        
  8 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.45    1:23.17        
                  37.70     1:23.17 (45.47)                                        
  9 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.49    1:26.54        
                  40.24     1:26.54 (46.30)                                        
 10 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              1:33.16    1:30.79        
                  42.55     1:30.79 (48.24)                                        
 11 Paradiso, Liana A   10 EHY-MR               1:39.77    1:31.92        
                  42.23     1:31.92 (49.69)                                        
 12 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:35.22    1:34.48        
                  43.03     1:34.48 (51.45)                                        
 13 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               1:50.19    1:36.43        
                  43.46     1:36.43 (52.97)                                        
 14 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:39.09    1:36.82        
                  46.47     1:36.82 (50.35)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.42    1:42.93        
                  44.75     1:42.93 (58.18)                                        
 16 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:43.01    1:44.74        
                  48.79     1:44.74 (55.95)                                        
 17 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:47.42        
                  46.44   1:47.42 (1:00.98)                                        
 18 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              2:00.10    1:47.96        
                  48.61     1:47.96 (59.35)                                        
 19 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:50.67    1:53.70        
                  52.91   1:53.70 (1:00.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.18    1:13.38        
                  33.73     1:13.38 (39.65)                                        
  2 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.97    1:14.05        
                  33.83     1:14.05 (40.22)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              1:16.55    1:17.19        
                  37.95     1:17.19 (39.24)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              1:17.57    1:17.92        
                  36.36     1:17.92 (41.56)                                        
  5 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.50    1:19.24        
                  37.52     1:19.24 (41.72)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.37        
                  35.67     1:19.37 (43.70)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.95    1:20.34        
                  36.83     1:20.34 (43.51)                                        
  8 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.77    1:21.24        
                  37.78     1:21.24 (43.46)                                        
  9 Pasion, Valerie B   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:21.39        
                  37.11     1:21.39 (44.28)                                        
 10 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.81    1:21.52        
                  37.60     1:21.52 (43.92)                                        
 11 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               1:08.28    1:22.90        
                  38.41     1:22.90 (44.49)                                        
 12 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.21    1:22.91        
                  38.70     1:22.91 (44.21)                                        
 13 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.94    1:28.07        
                  39.94     1:28.07 (48.13)                                        
 14 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:28.51    1:28.59        
                  43.68     1:28.59 (44.91)                                        
 15 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:29.98    1:29.10        
                  41.14     1:29.10 (47.96)                                        
 16 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:33.16    1:29.97        
                  40.91     1:29.97 (49.06)                                        
 17 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR               1:32.01    1:30.08        
                  41.47     1:30.08 (48.61)                                        
 18 Paradiso, Liana A   10 EHY-MR               1:32.07    1:30.20        
                  41.68     1:30.20 (48.52)                                        
 19 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:30.63    1:31.39        
                  43.34     1:31.39 (48.05)                                        
 20 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                1:37.60    1:32.57        
                  43.74     1:32.57 (48.83)                                        
 21 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              1:32.44    1:32.97        
                  43.74     1:32.97 (49.23)                                        
 22 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.41    1:33.27        
                  43.40     1:33.27 (49.87)                                        
 23 Babel, Kristen M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.00    1:33.75        
                  46.64     1:33.75 (47.11)                                        
 24 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.64    1:35.90        
                  45.87     1:35.90 (50.03)                                        
 25 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.98    1:36.60        
                  46.64     1:36.60 (49.96)                                        
 26 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.25    1:36.78        
                  44.85     1:36.78 (51.93)                                        
 27 Chan, Connie         9 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:36.81        
                  47.76     1:36.81 (49.05)                                        
 28 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.82    1:36.82        
 29 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR              1:41.96    1:37.99        
                  42.57     1:37.99 (55.42)                                        
 30 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                1:44.59    1:39.61        
                  51.30     1:39.61 (48.31)                                        
 31 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              2:04.93    1:40.14        
                  45.16     1:40.14 (54.98)                                        
 32 Croutier, Kerri L    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.19    1:40.19        
                  45.97     1:40.19 (54.22)                                        
 33 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.65    1:45.50        
                  53.02     1:45.50 (52.48)                                        
 34 Bice, Casey C        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.12    1:47.02        
                  49.85     1:47.02 (57.17)                                        
 35 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.99    1:47.20        
                  48.48     1:47.20 (58.72)                                        
 36 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.83    1:48.20        
                  50.51     1:48.20 (57.69)                                        
 37 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:50.71        
                  49.45   1:50.71 (1:01.26)                                        
 38 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              1:54.68    1:51.08        
                  50.70   1:51.08 (1:00.38)                                        
 39 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.88    1:52.90        
                  55.63     1:52.90 (57.27)                                        
 40 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR              2:01.82    1:55.96        
                  54.10   1:55.96 (1:01.86)                                        
 41 Brabant, Olivia R    8 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:57.56        
                  52.28   1:57.56 (1:05.28)                                        
 42 Alagappan, Uma V     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.90        
                  54.77   1:57.90 (1:03.13)                                        
 43 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              2:10.15    1:58.53        
                  55.73   1:58.53 (1:02.80)                                        
 44 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.15    2:00.19        
                  57.29   2:00.19 (1:02.90)                                        
 45 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                2:15.72    2:01.71        
                  58.79   2:01.71 (1:02.92)                                        
 46 Karp, Christina E    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.11    2:05.01        
                  59.24   2:05.01 (1:05.77)                                        
 47 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.12    2:06.07        
                1:03.24   2:06.07 (1:02.83)                                        
 48 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:13.20        
                1:05.02   2:13.20 (1:08.18)                                        
 49 Alexander, Amber A   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.49    2:15.27        
                1:02.21   2:15.27 (1:13.06)                                        
 50 D'Amelio, Nicole A   7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:47.68        
                1:12.10   2:47.68 (1:35.58)                                        
 -- Logler, Maggie E     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  53.88        DQ (1:14.57)                                        
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:44.96         DQ        
                  46.27          DQ (52.77)                                        
 -- Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR              1:55.41         DQ        
                1:01.41          DQ (53.11)                                        
 -- Quilty, Sarah G      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.16         DQ        
                  54.65          DQ (57.01)                                        
 -- Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:08.32        DQ (1:13.40)                                        
 -- Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.09         DQ        
                  55.94        DQ (1:07.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.81    2:40.48        
                  36.08     1:15.47 (39.39)     2:04.20 (48.73)     2:40.48 (36.28)
  2 Pompay, Melody R    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.34    2:43.45        
                  38.53     1:20.86 (42.33)     2:09.21 (48.35)     2:43.45 (34.24)
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              2:43.03    2:44.25        
                  37.00     1:20.83 (43.83)     2:09.12 (48.29)     2:44.25 (35.13)
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              2:44.83    2:44.79        
                  38.20     1:20.21 (42.01)     2:10.82 (50.61)     2:44.79 (33.97)
  5 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              2:54.81    2:49.65        
                  38.97     1:23.00 (44.03)     2:13.38 (50.38)     2:49.65 (36.27)
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.00    2:53.65        
                  39.69     1:22.10 (42.41)     2:14.91 (52.81)     2:53.65 (38.74)
  7 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.25    2:54.19        
                  37.60     1:22.46 (44.86)     2:13.83 (51.37)     2:54.19 (40.36)
  8 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              3:12.09    2:58.95        
                  41.65     1:25.67 (44.02)     2:16.62 (50.95)     2:58.95 (42.33)
  9 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.77    2:59.64        
                  39.85     1:27.37 (47.52)     2:18.26 (50.89)     2:59.64 (41.38)
 10 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.19    3:00.80        
                  41.63     1:27.51 (45.88)     2:20.98 (53.47)     3:00.80 (39.82)
 11 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              3:06.13    3:01.46        
                  42.16     1:28.72 (46.56)     2:22.11 (53.39)     3:01.46 (39.35)
 12 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR              3:12.64    3:10.62        
                  41.87     1:29.32 (47.45)     2:27.22 (57.90)     3:10.62 (43.40)
 13 Babel, Kristen M     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:11.79        
                  46.92     1:35.13 (48.21)     2:29.20 (54.07)     3:11.79 (42.59)
 14 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                3:15.99    3:13.12        
                  45.34     1:35.05 (49.71)     2:29.14 (54.09)     3:13.12 (43.98)
 15 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              3:18.77    3:18.93        
                  44.64     1:34.41 (49.77)   2:36.59 (1:02.18)     3:18.93 (42.34)
 16 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              3:12.90    3:19.25        
                  47.23     1:36.72 (49.49)     2:36.16 (59.44)     3:19.25 (43.09)
 17 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.96    3:25.07        
                  46.07     1:36.12 (50.05)   2:37.57 (1:01.45)     3:25.07 (47.50)
 18 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              3:35.84    3:33.49        
                  47.81     1:39.34 (51.53)   2:46.44 (1:07.10)     3:33.49 (47.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 Express Swimming-MR    26.78      26.56        
  2 Kenlon, Grace E     12 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      27.61        
  3 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR                 27.64      27.71        
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.02      28.18        
  5 Mullen, Riley       12 Bad-MR                 29.00      28.19        
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR                28.88      28.31        
  7 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  28.39      28.32        
  8 Bogetti, Georgie J  11 EHY-MR                 27.93      28.66        
  9 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                  28.96      28.69        
  9 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                  29.30      28.69        
 11 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      28.81        
 12 Kleiner, Frances L  12 Bad-MR                 29.00      28.84        
 13 Miara, Marissa R    12 COND-MR                28.67      28.86        
 14 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR                29.13      29.06        
 15 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      29.16        
 16 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      29.21        
 17 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR                28.83      29.31        
 18 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      29.45        
 19 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.82      29.51        
 20 Minetree, Lilah R   12 EHY-MR                 29.64      29.56        
 21 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR         29.27      29.89        
 22 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                  29.53      29.97        
 23 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      30.05        
 24 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR    30.70      30.17        
 25 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.71      30.32        
 26 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         30.65      30.33        
 27 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR         30.74      30.49        
 28 Bruggemann, Thea n  11 Bad-MR                 30.15      30.62        
 29 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      30.63        
 30 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR                31.21      30.64        
 31 Alonso, Julie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.57      30.67        
 32 Coleman, Emma O     11 Bad-MR                 31.45      30.69        
 33 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR                31.28      30.74        
 34 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR         30.60      30.89        
 35 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      30.98        
 36 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      31.00        
 37 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                32.01      31.06        
 38 Capone, Noelle C    11 EHY-MR                 30.41      31.11        
 39 LU, Elizabeth J     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.76      31.19        
 40 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR                 33.43      31.23        
 41 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR                 30.18      31.26        
 42 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                32.85      31.38        
 43 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR         32.10      31.42        
 44 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         33.01      31.59        
 44 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      31.59        
 46 Miesner, Claudia J  12 COND-MR                31.48      31.66        
 47 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR                33.26      31.97        
 48 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR                32.04      31.99        
 49 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         32.09      32.03        
 50 Lee, Annabel D      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.42      32.04        
 51 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      32.16        
 52 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR                 34.32      32.23        
 53 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR                32.78      32.53        
 54 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      32.70        
 55 Hogan, Maeve        11 Bad-MR                 33.42      32.73        
 56 Lantin, Alexa T     11 Bad-MR                 33.83      32.82        
 57 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         34.17      32.83        
 58 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         32.24      32.89        
 59 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      32.91        
 60 Wawro, Natalia      12 IA-MR                  32.80      32.98        
 61 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      33.01        
 62 Maggio, Amelia A    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      33.25        
 63 Lee, Lauren D       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.41      33.47        
 64 Beckmann, Julia R   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.49      33.49        
 65 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         32.86      33.66        
 66 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR         33.73      33.78        
 67 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR                33.74      33.81        
 68 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                33.51      33.94        
 69 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR         32.41      34.11        
 70 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                  33.59      34.16        
 71 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      34.29        
 72 Coryat, Anjali M    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      34.30        
 73 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                  34.10      34.36        
 74 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.84      34.58        
 75 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR          33.75      34.86        
 76 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.18      34.91        
 77 Silverman, Alexia   11 LIND-MR                34.71      35.56        
 78 DU, Maritha L       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.46      35.67        
 79 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR                35.95      36.00        
 80 Whealan, Julia M    11 Bad-MR                    NT      36.24        
 81 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Bad-MR                 37.30      36.25        
 82 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR         37.64      36.59        
 83 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR                42.99      36.81        
 84 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR                37.71      36.96        
 85 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                  37.78      37.51        
 86 Perrone, Noelle M   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      37.83        
 87 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                  36.62      37.87        
 88 Noone, Elizabeth G  11 FAST-MR                38.65      39.04        
 89 Lopez, Karla V      11 FAST-MR                36.18      39.07        
 90 Sierra, Ibbi N      11 FAST-MR                39.57      39.37        
 91 Doyle, Aine M       12 COND-MR                38.59      40.34        
 92 Doyle, Molly C      11 COND-MR                45.65      41.38        
 93 Rosenblatt, Samant  12 COND-MR                41.63      42.05        
 94 Cudahy, Caroline H  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.73      42.75        
 95 Appel, Annmarie g   11 Farmingdale-MR         41.72      42.95        
 96 Logler, Caroline J  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.89      44.17        
 97 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR    46.88      44.62        
 97 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                45.87      44.62        
 -- Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  37.58         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR    28.31         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 Express Swimming-MR    57.84      57.59        
                  27.60       57.59 (29.99)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR                58.17      58.22        
                  27.89       58.22 (30.33)                                        
  3 Kenlon, Grace E     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.24    1:00.02        
                  29.19     1:00.02 (30.83)                                        
  4 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:00.59    1:00.09        
                  29.00     1:00.09 (31.09)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.13    1:00.11        
                  28.99     1:00.11 (31.12)                                        
  6 Bogetti, Georgie J  11 EHY-MR               1:00.61    1:00.93        
                  29.96     1:00.93 (30.97)                                        
  7 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       1:00.32    1:01.21        
                  29.66     1:01.21 (31.55)                                        
  8 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59    1:01.39        
                  29.82     1:01.39 (31.57)                                        
  9 Miara, Marissa R    12 COND-MR              1:01.58    1:02.13        
                  29.83     1:02.13 (32.30)                                        
 10 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.98    1:02.70        
                  29.85     1:02.70 (32.85)                                        
 11 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:03.71    1:02.94        
                  30.12     1:02.94 (32.82)                                        
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:03.17        
                  30.63     1:03.17 (32.54)                                        
 13 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:02.97    1:03.19        
                  30.91     1:03.19 (32.28)                                        
 14 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.93    1:03.40        
                  30.67     1:03.40 (32.73)                                        
 15 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:03.72        
                  30.60     1:03.72 (33.12)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.44    1:03.77        
                  30.95     1:03.77 (32.82)                                        
 17 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:04.00        
                  30.51     1:04.00 (33.49)                                        
 18 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:04.12        
                  30.04     1:04.12 (34.08)                                        
 19 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR               1:02.54    1:04.51        
                  30.64     1:04.51 (33.87)                                        
 20 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:04.65        
                  31.76     1:04.65 (32.89)                                        
 21 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:07.31    1:05.06        
                  31.96     1:05.06 (33.10)                                        
 22 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:05.16        
                  31.77     1:05.16 (33.39)                                        
 23 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:06.86    1:05.29        
                  32.58     1:05.29 (32.71)                                        
 24 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:05.43        
                  31.05     1:05.43 (34.38)                                        
 25 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              1:09.35    1:06.16        
                  31.66     1:06.16 (34.50)                                        
 26 Kleiner, Frances L  12 Bad-MR               1:05.55    1:06.28        
                  30.72     1:06.28 (35.56)                                        
 27 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.87    1:06.98        
                  32.31     1:06.98 (34.67)                                        
 28 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR       1:07.76    1:07.20        
                  31.61     1:07.20 (35.59)                                        
 29 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:07.37        
                  32.30     1:07.37 (35.07)                                        
 30 Bruggemann, Thea n  11 Bad-MR               1:08.38    1:08.11        
                  32.63     1:08.11 (35.48)                                        
 31 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:09.24    1:08.18        
                  33.07     1:08.18 (35.11)                                        
 31 Gensch, Leighann L  12 IA-MR                1:07.12    1:08.18        
                  33.15     1:08.18 (35.03)                                        
 33 Miesner, Claudia J  12 COND-MR              1:09.22    1:08.27        
                  32.65     1:08.27 (35.62)                                        
 34 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:08.49        
                  32.63     1:08.49 (35.86)                                        
 35 LU, Elizabeth J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:08.59        
                  32.68     1:08.59 (35.91)                                        
 35 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34    1:08.59        
                  32.64     1:08.59 (35.95)                                        
 37 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              1:07.90    1:08.65        
                  32.63     1:08.65 (36.02)                                        
 38 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:08.74        
                  32.56     1:08.74 (36.18)                                        
 39 Alonso, Julie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:08.78        
 40 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:11.57    1:08.85        
                  33.76     1:08.85 (35.09)                                        
 41 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR               1:13.39    1:09.08        
                  32.60     1:09.08 (36.48)                                        
 42 Hogan, Maeve        11 Bad-MR               1:12.40    1:09.51        
                  34.40     1:09.51 (35.11)                                        
 43 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                1:08.45    1:09.58        
                  33.43     1:09.58 (36.15)                                        
 44 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:11.30    1:09.63        
                  32.87     1:09.63 (36.76)                                        
 45 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.98    1:09.66        
                  33.24     1:09.66 (36.42)                                        
 46 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:13.22    1:09.90        
                  33.25     1:09.90 (36.65)                                        
 47 Capone, Noelle C    11 EHY-MR               1:10.75    1:10.01        
                  32.94     1:10.01 (37.07)                                        
 48 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:10.43    1:10.04        
                  33.23     1:10.04 (36.81)                                        
 49 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:09.29    1:10.59        
                  33.44     1:10.59 (37.15)                                        
 50 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.40    1:10.67        
                  34.17     1:10.67 (36.50)                                        
 51 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR               1:11.08    1:10.79        
                  33.69     1:10.79 (37.10)                                        
 52 Lee, Annabel D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83    1:11.18        
                  34.35     1:11.18 (36.83)                                        
 53 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.30    1:11.70        
                  33.64     1:11.70 (38.06)                                        
 54 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.06    1:11.79        
                  34.43     1:11.79 (37.36)                                        
 55 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.86        
                  33.91     1:11.86 (37.95)                                        
 56 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR              1:14.59    1:11.88        
                  34.34     1:11.88 (37.54)                                        
 57 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.20    1:12.16        
                  34.04     1:12.16 (38.12)                                        
 58 Wawro, Natalia      12 IA-MR                1:10.11    1:12.90        
                  34.58     1:12.90 (38.32)                                        
 59 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.28    1:13.07        
                  34.70     1:13.07 (38.37)                                        
 60 Lantin, Alexa T     11 Bad-MR               1:16.59    1:13.23        
                  34.74     1:13.23 (38.49)                                        
 61 Maggio, Amelia A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:13.53        
                  35.81     1:13.53 (37.72)                                        
 62 Beckmann, Julia R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.14    1:13.81        
                  35.67     1:13.81 (38.14)                                        
 63 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.40    1:14.14        
                  35.27     1:14.14 (38.87)                                        
 64 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.95    1:14.19        
                  35.14     1:14.19 (39.05)                                        
 65 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.05    1:14.42        
                  35.05     1:14.42 (39.37)                                        
 66 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.23    1:14.49        
                  34.76     1:14.49 (39.73)                                        
 67 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR              1:14.94    1:14.75        
                  35.55     1:14.75 (39.20)                                        
 68 Lee, Lauren D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.27    1:15.04        
                  36.05     1:15.04 (38.99)                                        
 69 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:15.21        
                  34.78     1:15.21 (40.43)                                        
 70 Coryat, Anjali M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.96    1:15.61        
                  35.29     1:15.61 (40.32)                                        
 71 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:15.79    1:15.69        
                  35.62     1:15.69 (40.07)                                        
 72 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              1:16.33    1:15.79        
                  35.28     1:15.79 (40.51)                                        
 73 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:16.51        
                  36.37     1:16.51 (40.14)                                        
 74 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.62    1:16.69        
                  35.44     1:16.69 (41.25)                                        
 75 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.67    1:17.05        
                  37.07     1:17.05 (39.98)                                        
 76 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR              1:16.79    1:17.37        
                  37.75     1:17.37 (39.62)                                        
 77 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:20.29    1:17.84        
                  37.51     1:17.84 (40.33)                                        
 78 Chow, Belle         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:17.95        
                  35.93     1:17.95 (42.02)                                        
 79 Silverman, Alexia   11 LIND-MR              1:16.58    1:18.11        
                  38.62     1:18.11 (39.49)                                        
 80 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                1:14.32    1:18.58        
                  37.17     1:18.58 (41.41)                                        
 81 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:19.68    1:18.92        
                  37.81     1:18.92 (41.11)                                        
 82 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Bad-MR               1:18.54    1:19.31        
                  38.54     1:19.31 (40.77)                                        
 83 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                1:22.50    1:19.48        
                  37.27     1:19.48 (42.21)                                        
 84 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.42    1:19.49        
                  38.79     1:19.49 (40.70)                                        
 85 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR              1:30.93    1:20.00        
                  36.29     1:20.00 (43.71)                                        
 86 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.57    1:21.33        
                  38.38     1:21.33 (42.95)                                        
 87 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.97    1:23.59        
                  39.39     1:23.59 (44.20)                                        
 88 DU, Maritha L       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.87    1:24.66        
                  40.34     1:24.66 (44.32)                                        
 89 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR              1:27.99    1:25.23        
                  40.35     1:25.23 (44.88)                                        
 90 Lin, Vivian         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.59        
                  37.91     1:27.59 (49.68)                                        
 91 Perrone, Noelle M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:28.06        
                  41.92     1:28.06 (46.14)                                        
 92 Donegan, Camryn M   11 COND-MR              1:37.88    1:33.42        
                  44.95     1:33.42 (48.47)                                        
 93 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.41    1:33.99        
                  44.12     1:33.99 (49.87)                                        
 94 Huang, Kathy K      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.90        
                  44.18     1:36.90 (52.72)                                        
 95 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR              1:49.23    1:39.47        
                  46.78     1:39.47 (52.69)                                        
 96 Rosenblatt, Samant  12 COND-MR              1:32.33    1:40.78        
                  48.22     1:40.78 (52.56)                                        
 97 Gupta, Rhea         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87    1:45.06        
                  46.91     1:45.06 (58.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.63    2:03.66        
                  28.19       59.04 (30.85)     1:30.97 (31.93)     2:03.66 (32.69)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.55    2:06.96        
                  29.13     1:01.19 (32.06)     1:34.00 (32.81)     2:06.96 (32.96)
  3 Kenlon, Grace E     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.90    2:07.89        
                  29.82     1:01.89 (32.07)     1:35.29 (33.40)     2:07.89 (32.60)
  4 Bogetti, Georgie J  11 EHY-MR               2:07.20    2:10.10        
                  29.80     1:02.63 (32.83)     1:36.71 (34.08)     2:10.10 (33.39)
  5 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.83    2:10.78        
                  30.34     1:03.60 (33.26)     1:37.44 (33.84)     2:10.78 (33.34)
  6 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                2:16.37    2:11.91        
                  30.09     1:03.68 (33.59)     1:38.54 (34.86)     2:11.91 (33.37)
  7 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              2:09.04    2:12.24        
                  30.03     1:03.73 (33.70)     1:38.63 (34.90)     2:12.24 (33.61)
  8 Miara, Marissa R    12 COND-MR              2:10.61    2:12.69        
                  30.35     1:04.06 (33.71)     1:38.54 (34.48)     2:12.69 (34.15)
  9 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                2:17.63    2:13.20        
                  30.51     1:04.88 (34.37)     1:39.87 (34.99)     2:13.20 (33.33)
 10 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.67    2:13.65        
                  30.58     1:04.18 (33.60)     1:39.02 (34.84)     2:13.65 (34.63)
 11 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       2:14.77    2:14.36        
                  30.09     1:05.08 (34.99)     1:40.48 (35.40)     2:14.36 (33.88)
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.95    2:14.62        
                  31.44     1:05.44 (34.00)     1:40.36 (34.92)     2:14.62 (34.26)
 13 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.91    2:16.07        
                  30.96     1:05.94 (34.98)     1:40.99 (35.05)     2:16.07 (35.08)
 14 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.79    2:17.24        
                  32.71     1:07.51 (34.80)     1:42.91 (35.40)     2:17.24 (34.33)
 15 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:17.56        
                  30.65     1:05.66 (35.01)     1:42.07 (36.41)     2:17.56 (35.49)
 16 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.15    2:19.90        
                  31.45     1:06.65 (35.20)     1:43.12 (36.47)     2:19.90 (36.78)
 17 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR              2:22.81    2:20.44        
                  32.40     1:08.34 (35.94)     1:44.97 (36.63)     2:20.44 (35.47)
 18 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                2:23.82    2:21.12        
                  33.28     1:10.34 (37.06)     1:47.06 (36.72)     2:21.12 (34.06)
 19 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              2:25.69    2:21.26        
                  31.69     1:08.20 (36.51)     1:45.67 (37.47)     2:21.26 (35.59)
 20 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR               2:16.52    2:21.78        
                  31.56     1:06.96 (35.40)     1:44.57 (37.61)     2:21.78 (37.21)
 21 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.77    2:24.01        
                  33.52     1:10.23 (36.71)     1:47.92 (37.69)     2:24.01 (36.09)
 22 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       2:34.77    2:24.15        
                  32.36     1:08.67 (36.31)     1:47.11 (38.44)     2:24.15 (37.04)
 23 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              2:29.30    2:26.24        
                  33.88     1:11.32 (37.44)     1:49.32 (38.00)     2:26.24 (36.92)
 24 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              2:30.08    2:26.66        
                  34.01     1:12.17 (38.16)     1:51.60 (39.43)     2:26.66 (35.06)
 25 Minetree, Lilah R   12 EHY-MR               2:25.64    2:28.50        
                  33.20     1:11.73 (38.53)     1:51.82 (40.09)     2:28.50 (36.68)
 26 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              2:28.49    2:28.92        
                  33.53     1:12.30 (38.77)     1:52.50 (40.20)     2:28.92 (36.42)
 27 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.80    2:29.34        
                  34.16     1:12.70 (38.54)     1:51.91 (39.21)     2:29.34 (37.43)
 28 LU, Elizabeth J     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:29.58        
                  33.05     1:10.48 (37.43)     1:49.66 (39.18)     2:29.58 (39.92)
 29 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              2:32.74    2:30.28        
                  34.14     1:12.55 (38.41)     1:52.04 (39.49)     2:30.28 (38.24)
 30 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.11    2:33.35        
                  37.10     1:17.72 (40.62)     1:56.78 (39.06)     2:33.35 (36.57)
 31 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR               2:40.87    2:34.92        
                  34.11     1:14.63 (40.52)     1:56.23 (41.60)     2:34.92 (38.69)
 32 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.49    2:38.27        
                  33.81     1:15.16 (41.35)     1:58.91 (43.75)     2:38.27 (39.36)
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       2:34.18    2:39.13        
                  36.48     1:17.30 (40.82)     1:58.49 (41.19)     2:39.13 (40.64)
 34 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              2:35.67    2:39.33        
 35 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:39.41        
                  35.34     1:15.74 (40.40)     1:58.86 (43.12)     2:39.41 (40.55)
 36 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                2:55.32    2:43.56        
                  37.39     1:19.39 (42.00)     2:02.59 (43.20)     2:43.56 (40.97)
 37 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR              2:48.28    2:47.07        
                  37.91     1:20.83 (42.92)     2:04.96 (44.13)     2:47.07 (42.11)
 38 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.41    2:51.79        
                  37.58     1:22.22 (44.64)     2:08.20 (45.98)     2:51.79 (43.59)
 39 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              2:54.28    2:51.98        
                  38.87     1:22.45 (43.58)     2:07.99 (45.54)     2:51.98 (43.99)
 40 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:54.59        
                  36.69     1:19.96 (43.27)     2:07.16 (47.20)     2:54.59 (47.43)
 41 Cudahy, Caroline H  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:24.23        
                  43.75                             2:30.78 ( )     3:24.23 (53.45)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.36    5:33.80        
                  29.49     1:01.83 (32.34)     1:35.31 (33.48)     2:09.03 (33.72)
        2:42.98 (33.95)     3:17.18 (34.20)     3:51.96 (34.78)     4:26.88 (34.92)
        5:01.52 (34.64)     5:33.80 (32.28)                                        
  2 Bogetti, Georgie J  11 EHY-MR               5:59.00    5:42.65        
                  31.23     1:05.14 (33.91)     1:39.75 (34.61)     2:14.67 (34.92)
        2:49.81 (35.14)     3:25.08 (35.27)     3:59.99 (34.91)     4:35.00 (35.01)
        5:10.03 (35.03)     5:42.65 (32.62)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.24    5:48.66        
                  29.50     1:02.69 (33.19)     1:37.49 (34.80)     2:13.34 (35.85)
        2:49.10 (35.76)     3:25.46 (36.36)     4:01.31 (35.85)     4:38.21 (36.90)
        5:14.07 (35.86)     5:48.66 (34.59)                                        
  4 Kenlon, Grace E     12 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.70    5:53.14        
                  31.42     1:05.82 (34.40)     1:41.06 (35.24)     2:16.86 (35.80)
        2:53.06 (36.20)     3:29.30 (36.24)     4:06.11 (36.81)     4:42.88 (36.77)
        5:19.58 (36.70)     5:53.14 (33.56)                                        
  5 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                5:55.84    5:53.81        
                  30.83     1:05.51 (34.68)     1:41.05 (35.54)     2:17.30 (36.25)
        2:53.71 (36.41)     3:29.97 (36.26)     4:06.62 (36.65)     4:42.80 (36.18)
        5:18.92 (36.12)     5:53.81 (34.89)                                        
  6 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              5:49.73    5:54.44        
                  30.00     1:03.85 (33.85)     1:39.65 (35.80)     2:16.45 (36.80)
        2:53.24 (36.79)     3:30.36 (37.12)     4:07.52 (37.16)     4:44.04 (36.52)
        5:20.53 (36.49)     5:54.44 (33.91)                                        
  7 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.03    5:55.30        
                  30.79     1:05.24 (34.45)     1:40.89 (35.65)     2:16.34 (35.45)
        2:52.66 (36.32)     3:29.21 (36.55)     4:06.12 (36.91)     4:42.92 (36.80)
        5:19.68 (36.76)     5:55.30 (35.62)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.33    5:57.39        
                  32.60     1:08.24 (35.64)     1:44.45 (36.21)     2:20.86 (36.41)
        2:57.71 (36.85)     3:33.96 (36.25)     4:10.30 (36.34)     4:46.57 (36.27)
        5:22.92 (36.35)     5:57.39 (34.47)                                        
  9 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.14    5:57.96        
                  33.09     1:09.19 (36.10)     1:45.94 (36.75)     2:22.66 (36.72)
        2:59.45 (36.79)     3:35.86 (36.41)     4:12.35 (36.49)     4:48.50 (36.15)
        5:24.25 (35.75)     5:57.96 (33.71)                                        
 10 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.11    5:58.52        
                  31.49     1:06.79 (35.30)     1:42.94 (36.15)     2:19.54 (36.60)
        2:55.93 (36.39)     3:32.80 (36.87)     4:09.67 (36.87)     4:46.23 (36.56)
        5:23.06 (36.83)     5:58.52 (35.46)                                        
 11 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.77    5:59.34        
                  32.14     1:07.93 (35.79)     1:45.20 (37.27)     2:21.97 (36.77)
        2:59.03 (37.06)     3:36.18 (37.15)     4:12.91 (36.73)     4:49.00 (36.09)
        5:25.17 (36.17)     5:59.34 (34.17)                                        
 12 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.70    6:01.04        
                  32.11     1:07.48 (35.37)     1:43.06 (35.58)     2:19.37 (36.31)
        2:56.61 (37.24)     3:34.29 (37.68)     4:10.23 (35.94)     4:48.10 (37.87)
        5:25.36 (37.26)     6:01.04 (35.68)                                        
 13 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.31    6:01.77        
                  32.58     1:08.27 (35.69)     1:45.07 (36.80)     2:22.07 (37.00)
        2:59.24 (37.17)     3:36.33 (37.09)     4:13.83 (37.50)     4:50.53 (36.70)
        5:27.54 (37.01)     6:01.77 (34.23)                                        
 14 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       6:00.00    6:03.82        
                  32.79     1:08.27 (35.48)     1:44.91 (36.64)     2:22.07 (37.16)
        2:59.84 (37.77)     3:38.20 (38.36)     4:16.19 (37.99)     4:52.56 (36.37)
        5:28.95 (36.39)     6:03.82 (34.87)                                        
 15 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                5:55.15    6:05.48        
                  31.03     1:05.45 (34.42)     1:42.17 (36.72)     2:19.59 (37.42)
        2:57.33 (37.74)     3:35.57 (38.24)     4:14.27 (38.70)     4:52.46 (38.19)
        5:29.92 (37.46)     6:05.48 (35.56)                                        
 16 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       6:31.73    6:07.94        
                  33.96     1:11.54 (37.58)     1:49.03 (37.49)     2:26.82 (37.79)
        3:05.01 (38.19)     3:42.84 (37.83)     4:20.39 (37.55)     4:57.68 (37.29)
        5:34.02 (36.34)     6:07.94 (33.92)                                        
 17 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              6:24.07    6:30.58        
                  34.16     1:12.48 (38.32)     1:51.98 (39.50)     2:31.69 (39.71)
        3:11.99 (40.30)     3:52.50 (40.51)     4:32.96 (40.46)     5:12.98 (40.02)
        5:52.40 (39.42)     6:30.58 (38.18)                                        
 18 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:42.32    6:36.15        
                  34.48     1:14.11 (39.63)     1:55.24 (41.13)     2:36.50 (41.26)
        3:17.36 (40.86)     3:57.38 (40.02)     4:38.31 (40.93)     5:18.36 (40.05)
        5:58.58 (40.22)     6:36.15 (37.57)                                        
 19 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              6:46.13    6:42.34        
                  33.76     1:12.49 (38.73)     1:52.70 (40.21)     2:34.58 (41.88)
        3:16.94 (42.36)     3:59.69 (42.75)     4:42.28 (42.59)     5:24.83 (42.55)
        6:06.39 (41.56)     6:42.34 (35.95)                                        
 20 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              6:40.16    6:46.21        
                  35.33     1:15.46 (40.13)     1:57.15 (41.69)     2:38.96 (41.81)
        3:20.91 (41.95)     4:02.82 (41.91)     4:44.49 (41.67)     5:26.76 (42.27)
        6:07.92 (41.16)     6:46.21 (38.29)                                        
 21 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  7:11.82    6:49.93        
                  37.69     1:19.69 (42.00)     2:02.75 (43.06)     2:44.72 (41.97)
        3:27.03 (42.31)     4:08.97 (41.94)     4:50.45 (41.48)     5:31.97 (41.52)
        6:12.43 (40.46)     6:49.93 (37.50)                                        
 22 Capone, Noelle C    11 EHY-MR               7:25.00    7:00.85        
                  38.49     1:20.60 (42.11)     2:01.93 (41.33)     2:44.47 (42.54)
        3:27.22 (42.75)     4:10.29 (43.07)     4:53.93 (43.64)     5:37.12 (43.19)
        6:20.47 (43.35)     7:00.85 (40.38)                                        
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       7:02.23    7:05.24        
                  37.18     1:19.84 (42.66)     2:02.88 (43.04)     2:46.79 (43.91)
        3:30.34 (43.55)     4:14.13 (43.79)     4:58.61 (44.48)     5:41.78 (43.17)
        6:24.85 (43.07)     7:05.24 (40.39)                                        
 24 LU, Elizabeth J     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:19.47        
                  40.16     1:24.31 (44.15)     2:10.98 (46.67)     2:56.58 (45.60)
        3:42.28 (45.70)     4:27.10 (44.82)     5:12.03 (44.93)     5:56.63 (44.60)
        6:40.36 (43.73)     7:19.47 (39.11)                                        
 25 Lee, Annabel D      12 Express Swimming-MR  7:57.19    7:19.62        
                  39.07     1:23.42 (44.35)     2:08.12 (44.70)     2:54.39 (46.27)
        3:39.85 (45.46)     4:26.49 (46.64)     5:11.95 (45.46)     5:56.97 (45.02)
        6:40.04 (43.07)     7:19.62 (39.58)                                        
 26 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR              7:35.56    7:22.64        
                  39.54     1:22.46 (42.92)     2:07.44 (44.98)     2:52.30 (44.86)
        3:37.17 (44.87)     4:22.72 (45.55)     5:08.43 (45.71)     5:54.18 (45.75)
        6:40.39 (46.21)     7:22.64 (42.25)                                        
 27 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:25.26        
                  40.13     1:26.05 (45.92)     2:13.26 (47.21)   7:25.26 (5:12.00)
 28 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  7:46.56    7:51.63        
                  41.97     1:28.76 (46.79)     2:16.29 (47.53)     3:03.74 (47.45)
        3:52.23 (48.49)     4:42.12 (49.89)     5:32.68 (50.56)     6:20.11 (47.43)
        7:06.83 (46.72)     7:51.63 (44.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.10      31.07        
  2 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR         31.20      31.83        
  3 Kenlon, Grace E     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.17      31.91        
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.79      33.12        
  5 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                  33.97      33.25        
  6 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR         35.02      33.72        
  7 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.76      33.83        
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.67      33.91        
  9 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      34.16        
  9 Kleiner, Frances L  12 Bad-MR                 34.78      34.16        
 11 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.79      34.32        
 12 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR                 33.21      34.56        
 13 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR                36.54      34.97        
 14 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.17      35.09        
 15 Miara, Marissa R    12 COND-MR                33.33      35.21        
 16 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.92      35.39        
 17 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.60      35.45        
 18 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                36.79      35.56        
 19 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR         34.80      35.67        
 20 Miesner, Claudia J  12 COND-MR                35.60      35.74        
 21 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.10      35.79        
 22 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  35.20      35.80        
 23 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR                36.83      35.87        
 24 Alonso, Julie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      35.99        
 25 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      36.29        
 26 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                  35.43      36.67        
 27 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         36.55      36.72        
 28 Gensch, Leighann L  12 IA-MR                  37.90      36.73        
 29 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR         36.55      36.79        
 30 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      36.91        
 31 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                38.54      37.22        
 32 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         37.73      37.35        
 33 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         38.92      37.49        
 34 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR                 39.33      37.65        
 35 Lee, Annabel D      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.78      37.78        
 36 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         37.93      37.81        
 37 Bruggemann, Thea n  11 Bad-MR                 37.97      37.88        
 38 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR                37.07      37.93        
 38 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR         38.58      37.93        
 40 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR                39.47      38.14        
 41 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR                38.71      38.20        
 42 LU, Elizabeth J     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      38.26        
 42 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  37.78      38.26        
 44 Coryat, Anjali M    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      38.28        
 45 Lantin, Alexa T     11 Bad-MR                 39.73      38.44        
 45 Wawro, Natalia      12 IA-MR                  40.01      38.44        
 47 Lee, Lauren D       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      38.52        
 48 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR         41.67      38.74        
 49 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      38.76        
 50 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                  43.90      38.89        
 51 Maggio, Amelia A    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      39.12        
 52 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         39.93      39.35        
 53 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR    47.20      39.44        
 54 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.64      39.47        
 55 Hogan, Maeve        11 Bad-MR                 39.31      39.65        
 56 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR                40.50      39.85        
 57 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      40.13        
 58 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                  39.07      40.20        
 59 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR                41.17      40.21        
 60 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR         41.57      40.36        
 61 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.17      40.48        
 62 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                41.22      40.54        
 63 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.37      40.55        
 64 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR                39.11      40.84        
 65 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         41.90      41.25        
 66 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR          41.66      41.54        
 67 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.62        
 68 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.72      41.79        
 69 Beckmann, Julia R   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.81      41.87        
 70 Chow, Belle         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.17      42.16        
 71 DU, Maritha L       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      42.77        
 72 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Bad-MR                 41.62      42.84        
 73 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.45      43.71        
 74 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR                42.89      43.98        
 75 Donegan, Camryn M   11 COND-MR                46.97      44.01        
 76 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR                42.17      44.04        
 77 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.47      44.55        
 78 Silverman, Alexia   11 LIND-MR                42.39      45.49        
 79 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR                45.33      45.64        
 80 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR         45.27      45.81        
 81 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  45.55      45.88        
 82 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR                45.99      50.08        
 83 Rosenblatt, Samant  12 COND-MR                52.63      50.27        
 84 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                57.14      54.32        
 85 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      58.51        
 86 Gupta, Rhea         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:01.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75    1:06.62        
                  31.84     1:06.62 (34.78)                                        
  2 Kenlon, Grace E     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:07.02        
                  32.51     1:07.02 (34.51)                                        
  3 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              1:05.07    1:07.50        
                  32.37     1:07.50 (35.13)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:09.89        
                  34.57     1:09.89 (35.32)                                        
  5 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:11.32    1:11.01        
                  34.91     1:11.01 (36.10)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.54    1:11.16        
                  34.76     1:11.16 (36.40)                                        
  7 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:11.34        
                  34.69     1:11.34 (36.65)                                        
  8 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:11.66    1:11.43        
                  34.84     1:11.43 (36.59)                                        
  9 Kleiner, Frances L  12 Bad-MR               1:16.00    1:12.97        
                  35.42     1:12.97 (37.55)                                        
 10 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              1:13.30    1:13.26        
                  35.77     1:13.26 (37.49)                                        
 11 Mullen, Riley       12 Bad-MR               1:15.00    1:13.81        
                  35.79     1:13.81 (38.02)                                        
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.58    1:14.12        
                  36.45     1:14.12 (37.67)                                        
 13 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.71    1:14.38        
                  36.12     1:14.38 (38.26)                                        
 14 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:14.47        
                  36.55     1:14.47 (37.92)                                        
 15 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:14.59        
                  36.43     1:14.59 (38.16)                                        
 16 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              1:16.07    1:14.64        
                  36.86     1:14.64 (37.78)                                        
 17 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:15.13        
                  36.86     1:15.13 (38.27)                                        
 18 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.54    1:15.38        
                  36.87     1:15.38 (38.51)                                        
 19 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:15.59        
                  37.02     1:15.59 (38.57)                                        
 20 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:16.26        
                  36.95     1:16.26 (39.31)                                        
 21 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:19.52    1:16.32        
                  37.12     1:16.32 (39.20)                                        
 22 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                1:19.29    1:16.86        
                  37.66     1:16.86 (39.20)                                        
 23 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:14.22    1:17.08        
                  37.16     1:17.08 (39.92)                                        
 23 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.19    1:17.08        
                  37.17     1:17.08 (39.91)                                        
 25 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:19.32    1:17.68        
                  39.12     1:17.68 (38.56)                                        
 26 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:17.70        
                  38.37     1:17.70 (39.33)                                        
 27 Alonso, Julie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.57    1:17.78        
 28 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:17.79        
                  37.32     1:17.79 (40.47)                                        
 29 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.21    1:17.86        
                  38.09     1:17.86 (39.77)                                        
 30 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR               1:16.45    1:18.19        
                  37.76     1:18.19 (40.43)                                        
 31 Minetree, Lilah R   12 EHY-MR               1:19.50    1:18.38        
                  38.84     1:18.38 (39.54)                                        
 32 Miesner, Claudia J  12 COND-MR              1:17.75    1:18.89        
                  38.39     1:18.89 (40.50)                                        
 33 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:17.41    1:19.18        
                  39.73     1:19.18 (39.45)                                        
 34 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:18.90    1:19.21        
                  38.69     1:19.21 (40.52)                                        
 35 Coleman, Emma O     11 Bad-MR               1:22.28    1:20.18        
 36 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.24    1:20.45        
                  39.57     1:20.45 (40.88)                                        
 37 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR               1:25.78    1:20.80        
                  39.42     1:20.80 (41.38)                                        
 38 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:21.61        
                  40.17     1:21.61 (41.44)                                        
 39 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.89    1:21.97        
 40 Lantin, Alexa T     11 Bad-MR               1:23.11    1:22.11        
                  39.92     1:22.11 (42.19)                                        
 41 Hogan, Maeve        11 Bad-MR               1:27.29    1:22.18        
                1:22.18         1:22.18 ( )                                        
 42 Wawro, Natalia      12 IA-MR                1:26.50    1:22.52        
                  40.05     1:22.52 (42.47)                                        
 43 Lee, Annabel D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.55    1:22.78        
                  40.25     1:22.78 (42.53)                                        
 44 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR              1:21.31    1:23.08        
                  40.42     1:23.08 (42.66)                                        
 45 Bruggemann, Thea n  11 Bad-MR               1:22.79    1:23.31        
                  41.17     1:23.31 (42.14)                                        
 46 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.01    1:23.45        
                  41.03     1:23.45 (42.42)                                        
 47 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:24.25    1:23.84        
                  41.37     1:23.84 (42.47)                                        
 48 LU, Elizabeth J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:23.85        
                  41.24     1:23.85 (42.61)                                        
 49 Maggio, Amelia A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.01    1:24.44        
                  41.28     1:24.44 (43.16)                                        
 50 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                1:21.85    1:24.67        
                  41.68     1:24.67 (42.99)                                        
 51 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.01    1:25.46        
                  41.23     1:25.46 (44.23)                                        
 52 Lee, Lauren D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.23    1:25.47        
 53 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              1:35.74    1:26.29        
 54 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.43    1:27.30        
                  42.26     1:27.30 (45.04)                                        
 55 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:27.42        
                  42.63     1:27.42 (44.79)                                        
 56 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.96    1:27.51        
                  41.27     1:27.51 (46.24)                                        
 57 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.62    1:27.60        
 58 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.34    1:28.34        
 59 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.56    1:28.47        
                  42.29     1:28.47 (46.18)                                        
 60 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.16    1:28.50        
                  44.12     1:28.50 (44.38)                                        
 61 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.85    1:29.40        
                  44.68     1:29.40 (44.72)                                        
 62 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.55    1:30.55        
                  45.07     1:30.55 (45.48)                                        
 63 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Bad-MR               1:27.82    1:30.77        
                  45.11     1:30.77 (45.66)                                        
 64 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:27.90    1:31.22        
                  44.46     1:31.22 (46.76)                                        
 65 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.43    1:31.49        
                  44.08     1:31.49 (47.41)                                        
 66 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.97    1:31.93        
                  45.34     1:31.93 (46.59)                                        
 67 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                1:30.56    1:31.98        
                  43.85     1:31.98 (48.13)                                        
 68 DU, Maritha L       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.91    1:32.01        
                  42.53     1:32.01 (49.48)                                        
 69 Beckmann, Julia R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.94    1:32.32        
                1:32.32         1:32.32 ( )                                        
 70 Whealan, Julia M    11 Bad-MR                    NT    1:32.42        
                1:32.42         1:32.42 ( )                                        
 71 Doyle, Aine M       12 COND-MR              1:32.29    1:32.59        
 72 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:36.56    1:35.58        
                  46.45     1:35.58 (49.13)                                        
 73 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.80    1:35.70        
                  45.71     1:35.70 (49.99)                                        
 74 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.80    1:36.38        
                  47.70     1:36.38 (48.68)                                        
 75 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:36.53    1:37.25        
                  46.85     1:37.25 (50.40)                                        
 76 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.47    1:37.51        
                  46.91     1:37.51 (50.60)                                        
 77 Doyle, Molly C      11 COND-MR              1:40.54    1:39.41        
                  49.09     1:39.41 (50.32)                                        
 78 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                1:38.95    1:40.49        
 79 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.58    1:41.53        
                  48.78     1:41.53 (52.75)                                        
 80 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                1:40.81    1:42.84        
 81 Sierra, Ibbi N      11 FAST-MR              1:54.48    1:47.15        
                1:47.15         1:47.15 ( )                                        
 82 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR              1:50.99    1:47.73        
                  52.49     1:47.73 (55.24)                                        
 83 Rosenblatt, Samant  12 COND-MR              1:48.11    1:53.60        
                  52.28   1:53.60 (1:01.32)                                        
 84 Logler, Caroline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.98    1:55.01        
                  55.14     1:55.01 (59.87)                                        
 85 Cudahy, Caroline H  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.43    1:59.47        
                  57.07   1:59.47 (1:02.40)                                        
 86 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR              2:08.16    2:01.28        
                1:01.15   2:01.28 (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Appel, Annmarie g   11 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50         DQ        
                  59.15        DQ (1:09.63)                                        
 -- Lopez, Karla V      11 FAST-MR              1:46.51         DQ        
 -- Noone, Elizabeth G  11 FAST-MR              1:46.38         DQ        
                  53.09        DQ (1:01.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.13      35.29        
  2 Miesner, Claudia J  12 COND-MR                35.95      35.81        
  3 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR         35.47      36.18        
  4 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR                37.39      36.25        
  5 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                  36.95      36.37        
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.83      36.84        
  7 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.72      37.34        
  8 Kenlon, Grace E     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.61      38.45        
  9 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR                39.78      38.55        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.70      38.58        
 11 Kleiner, Frances L  12 Bad-MR                 38.78      38.79        
 12 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                  38.86      38.95        
 13 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR                38.94      39.00        
 14 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.71      39.04        
 15 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.99      39.07        
 16 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.49      39.13        
 17 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.03      39.16        
 18 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR                39.47      39.25        
 19 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR         39.64      39.35        
 20 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.17      39.40        
 21 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR                39.24      39.50        
 22 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  39.91      39.77        
 23 Miara, Marissa R    12 COND-MR                38.56      39.86        
 24 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR                39.35      39.91        
 25 Wawro, Natalia      12 IA-MR                  41.11      40.01        
 26 Beckmann, Julia R   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      40.54        
 27 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      40.60        
 28 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR                 46.71      40.78        
 29 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR                41.69      41.01        
 30 Lee, Annabel D      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.45      41.06        
 31 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR                41.69      41.39        
 32 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                43.22      41.42        
 33 Bruggemann, Thea n  11 Bad-MR                 40.97      41.46        
 34 Lantin, Alexa T     11 Bad-MR                 43.51      41.48        
 35 LU, Elizabeth J     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      41.62        
 36 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      41.73        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         44.85      42.01        
 38 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR                41.81      42.08        
 39 Alonso, Julie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      42.24        
 40 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         43.90      42.27        
 41 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR         41.84      42.33        
 42 Gensch, Leighann L  12 IA-MR                  44.14      42.37        
 43 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.91      42.48        
 44 Hogan, Maeve        11 Bad-MR                 42.64      42.51        
 45 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         45.20      42.67        
 46 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR                42.81      42.71        
 47 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         41.48      42.94        
 48 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR                43.39      43.07        
 49 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      43.23        
 50 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.26      43.64        
 51 Reilly, Nicole      11 Farmingdale-MR         44.43      44.03        
 52 Chow, Belle         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      44.48        
 53 Lin, Vivian         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.50        
 54 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR                46.25      44.68        
 55 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  42.56      44.73        
 56 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR         47.73      44.94        
 57 Silverman, Alexia   11 LIND-MR                48.10      45.30        
 58 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR                46.70      45.34        
 59 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      45.42        
 60 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.82      45.50        
 61 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR         46.51      45.59        
 62 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR          45.02      45.78        
 63 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                46.61      45.81        
 64 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.33      45.97        
 65 Huang, Kathy K      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.98        
 66 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR                47.09      46.15        
 67 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.23        
 68 Perrone, Noelle M   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.53      46.27        
 69 Lee, Lauren D       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.09      46.51        
 70 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                  45.71      47.36        
 71 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                47.92      47.51        
 72 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Bad-MR                 47.23      47.61        
 73 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                  44.98      47.95        
 74 Coryat, Anjali M    12 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      48.20        
 75 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  50.08      49.18        
 76 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.72      49.70        
 77 Donegan, Camryn M   11 COND-MR                49.46      49.95        
 78 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR         49.84      50.15        
 79 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         48.73      50.37        
 80 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR    55.65      51.09        
 81 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR                53.99      54.66        
 82 DU, Maritha L       11 Express Swimming-MR    56.75      54.68        
 83 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR                55.76      56.84        
 84 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.10    1:00.13        
 85 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:01.45        
 -- Rosenblatt, Samant  12 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Gupta, Rhea         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11         DQ        
 -- Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR                47.43         DQ        
 -- Maggio, Amelia A    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.65         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:14.71        
                  35.66     1:14.71 (39.05)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              1:18.01    1:17.82        
                  37.66     1:17.82 (40.16)                                        
  3 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       1:18.81    1:20.06        
                  38.62     1:20.06 (41.44)                                        
  3 Miesner, Claudia J  12 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:20.06        
                  37.50     1:20.06 (42.56)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.26    1:20.34        
                  37.71     1:20.34 (42.63)                                        
  6 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.50    1:20.72        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.57    1:22.69        
                  39.13     1:22.69 (43.56)                                        
  8 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:23.79    1:22.78        
                  39.99     1:22.78 (42.79)                                        
  9 Kenlon, Grace E     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.83    1:23.10        
                  39.14     1:23.10 (43.96)                                        
 10 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:24.91    1:23.82        
                  40.25     1:23.82 (43.57)                                        
 11 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:27.48    1:23.84        
                  39.19     1:23.84 (44.65)                                        
 12 Mullen, Riley       12 Bad-MR               1:24.55    1:23.96        
                  39.21     1:23.96 (44.75)                                        
 13 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.93    1:24.03        
                  40.45     1:24.03 (43.58)                                        
 14 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.42    1:24.35        
                  40.32     1:24.35 (44.03)                                        
 15 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.80    1:25.12        
                  41.12     1:25.12 (44.00)                                        
 16 Miara, Marissa R    12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:25.46        
                  41.13     1:25.46 (44.33)                                        
 17 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR       1:29.60    1:25.97        
                  40.24     1:25.97 (45.73)                                        
 18 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.51    1:26.07        
                  41.89     1:26.07 (44.18)                                        
 19 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:26.98        
                  41.13     1:26.98 (45.85)                                        
 20 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              1:28.23    1:27.02        
                  42.10     1:27.02 (44.92)                                        
 21 Lee, Annabel D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.59    1:27.74        
                  41.33     1:27.74 (46.41)                                        
 22 Bruggemann, Thea n  11 Bad-MR               1:28.86    1:28.32        
                  43.10     1:28.32 (45.22)                                        
 23 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.49    1:28.39        
                  42.29     1:28.39 (46.10)                                        
 24 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                1:32.81    1:28.55        
                  40.78     1:28.55 (47.77)                                        
 25 Lantin, Alexa T     11 Bad-MR               1:33.30    1:28.57        
                  42.16     1:28.57 (46.41)                                        
 26 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.18    1:28.74        
                  41.93     1:28.74 (46.81)                                        
 27 Hogan, Maeve        11 Bad-MR               1:29.39    1:28.89        
                  42.55     1:28.89 (46.34)                                        
 28 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:35.64    1:30.03        
                  42.30     1:30.03 (47.73)                                        
 29 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:29.20    1:30.35        
                  43.07     1:30.35 (47.28)                                        
 30 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:30.70        
                  43.30     1:30.70 (47.40)                                        
 31 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.76    1:30.83        
                  43.22     1:30.83 (47.61)                                        
 32 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.88    1:30.88        
                  42.87     1:30.88 (48.01)                                        
 33 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:31.48    1:30.96        
                  43.69     1:30.96 (47.27)                                        
 34 LU, Elizabeth J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:31.34        
                  43.24     1:31.34 (48.10)                                        
 35 Capone, Noelle C    11 EHY-MR               1:19.17    1:31.52        
                  43.14     1:31.52 (48.38)                                        
 36 Beckmann, Julia R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.42    1:31.78        
                  42.95     1:31.78 (48.83)                                        
 37 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:37.01    1:31.81        
                  42.45     1:31.81 (49.36)                                        
 38 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.63    1:33.19        
                  44.88     1:33.19 (48.31)                                        
 39 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.00    1:33.84        
                  44.76     1:33.84 (49.08)                                        
 40 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:32.40    1:33.99        
                  45.34     1:33.99 (48.65)                                        
 41 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR              1:32.76    1:34.68        
                  46.00     1:34.68 (48.68)                                        
 42 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              1:31.90    1:34.75        
 43 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.92    1:34.90        
                  43.49     1:34.90 (51.41)                                        
 44 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.41    1:35.23        
                  45.93     1:35.23 (49.30)                                        
 45 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.49    1:35.98        
                  45.39     1:35.98 (50.59)                                        
 46 Perrone, Noelle M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.37    1:36.06        
                  45.07     1:36.06 (50.99)                                        
 47 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.68    1:37.63        
                  47.54     1:37.63 (50.09)                                        
 48 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR              1:39.21    1:38.37        
                  45.55     1:38.37 (52.82)                                        
 49 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Bad-MR               1:38.11    1:38.91        
                  47.97     1:38.91 (50.94)                                        
 50 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:42.38    1:39.09        
                  47.84     1:39.09 (51.25)                                        
 51 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.29    1:39.38        
                  47.27     1:39.38 (52.11)                                        
 52 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.47    1:40.00        
                  47.94     1:40.00 (52.06)                                        
 53 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:42.37    1:40.59        
                  48.36     1:40.59 (52.23)                                        
 54 Silverman, Alexia   11 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:41.96        
                  49.34     1:41.96 (52.62)                                        
 55 Lee, Lauren D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.52    1:42.52        
                  49.84     1:42.52 (52.68)                                        
 56 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.19    1:43.15        
                  49.12     1:43.15 (54.03)                                        
 57 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.34    1:43.22        
                  48.68     1:43.22 (54.54)                                        
 58 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:40.22    1:43.36        
                  48.60     1:43.36 (54.76)                                        
 59 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:42.28    1:43.54        
                  49.29     1:43.54 (54.25)                                        
 60 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                1:35.70    1:44.28        
                  50.79     1:44.28 (53.49)                                        
 61 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:48.55    1:47.83        
                  51.15     1:47.83 (56.68)                                        
 62 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.83    1:48.67        
                  52.06     1:48.67 (56.61)                                        
 63 Coryat, Anjali M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.63    1:49.31        
                  49.58     1:49.31 (59.73)                                        
 64 Lopez, Karla V      11 FAST-MR              1:38.58    1:50.68        
                  50.54   1:50.68 (1:00.14)                                        
 65 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.19    1:51.06        
                  51.46     1:51.06 (59.60)                                        
 66 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.08    2:05.71        
                1:01.64   2:05.71 (1:04.07)                                        
 67 Doyle, Molly C      11 COND-MR              1:56.00    2:09.90        
                1:02.64   2:09.90 (1:07.26)                                        
 -- Noone, Elizabeth G  11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:18.05        DQ (1:21.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR                 28.91      29.18        
  2 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR                29.35      29.21        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      30.06        
  4 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      30.43        
  5 Kenlon, Grace E     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      31.57        
  6 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR                32.76      32.15        
  7 Bogetti, Georgie J  11 EHY-MR                 32.04      32.23        
  8 Capone, Noelle C    11 EHY-MR                 33.23      32.77        
  9 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR                32.67      32.84        
 10 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR                 32.72      33.08        
 11 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      33.18        
 12 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR         33.36      33.33        
 13 Minetree, Lilah R   12 EHY-MR                 35.20      33.74        
 14 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.47      33.76        
 15 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      33.83        
 16 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.11      33.88        
 17 Miara, Marissa R    12 COND-MR                32.97      34.21        
 18 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  33.24      34.50        
 19 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.85      34.55        
 20 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR                34.91      34.58        
 21 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                35.64      34.61        
 22 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                  37.72      34.93        
 23 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.81      34.98        
 24 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      34.99        
 25 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR                35.66      35.08        
 26 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      35.43        
 27 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      35.62        
 28 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      35.78        
 29 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR                36.15      36.38        
 30 Alonso, Julie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.37      36.58        
 31 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      36.86        
 32 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         39.95      37.35        
 33 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR                 39.61      37.41        
 34 Maggio, Amelia A    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      37.57        
 35 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         39.41      37.88        
 36 LU, Elizabeth J     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      38.23        
 37 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         36.79      38.44        
 38 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.83      38.67        
 39 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                37.63      38.89        
 40 Hogan, Maeve        11 Bad-MR                 41.30      39.24        
 41 Whealan, Julia M    11 Bad-MR                    NT      39.69        
 42 Coleman, Emma O     11 Bad-MR                 39.65      39.75        
 43 Wawro, Natalia      12 IA-MR                  37.15      39.87        
 44 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      40.22        
 45 Lee, Lauren D       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.84      40.34        
 46 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      40.49        
 47 Lee, Annabel D      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      40.82        
 48 Perrone, Noelle M   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.47      40.93        
 49 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR            NT      41.71        
 50 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      42.05        
 51 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      42.90        
 52 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                  39.86      42.91        
 53 Doyle, Aine M       12 COND-MR                44.48      43.03        
 54 DU, Maritha L       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      43.13        
 55 Silverman, Alexia   11 LIND-MR                41.82      43.35        
 56 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                  46.01      44.04        
 57 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.07      44.47        
 58 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      44.52        
 59 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                  44.20      44.88        
 60 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR                49.99      45.44        
 61 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                43.02      45.52        
 62 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR                50.49      45.98        
 63 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR                45.51      46.47        
 64 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      48.66        
 65 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  54.31      48.87        
 66 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                  45.30      51.95        
 67 Doyle, Molly C      11 COND-MR                53.59      52.57        
 68 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      55.80        
 -- Rosenblatt, Samant  12 COND-MR                56.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:06.21        
                  30.45     1:06.21 (35.76)                                        
  2 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:06.31        
                  30.82     1:06.31 (35.49)                                        
  3 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR               1:06.37    1:06.56        
                  30.67     1:06.56 (35.89)                                        
  4 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              1:07.36    1:07.45        
                  31.26     1:07.45 (36.19)                                        
  5 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       1:09.85    1:10.06        
                  32.47     1:10.06 (37.59)                                        
  6 Kenlon, Grace E     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.85    1:10.97        
                  33.44     1:10.97 (37.53)                                        
  7 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:11.51        
                  33.24     1:11.51 (38.27)                                        
  8 Miesner, Claudia J  12 COND-MR              1:15.33    1:13.00        
                  34.78     1:13.00 (38.22)                                        
  9 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:13.04    1:13.03        
                  33.93     1:13.03 (39.10)                                        
 10 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:13.81        
                  34.81     1:13.81 (39.00)                                        
 11 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:14.05        
                  33.99     1:14.05 (40.06)                                        
 12 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:14.96        
                  34.90     1:14.96 (40.06)                                        
 13 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              1:14.52    1:15.70        
                  34.36     1:15.70 (41.34)                                        
 14 Miara, Marissa R    12 COND-MR              1:14.96    1:17.06        
                  35.48     1:17.06 (41.58)                                        
 15 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       1:24.00    1:18.27        
                  34.94     1:18.27 (43.33)                                        
 16 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.65    1:18.55        
                  35.59     1:18.55 (42.96)                                        
 17 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR              1:25.54    1:19.73        
                  36.74     1:19.73 (42.99)                                        
 18 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:19.93        
                  36.42     1:19.93 (43.51)                                        
 19 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.29    1:20.41        
                  38.67     1:20.41 (41.74)                                        
 20 Capone, Noelle C    11 EHY-MR               1:25.88    1:20.91        
                  38.73     1:20.91 (42.18)                                        
 21 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:25.89    1:21.31        
                  38.31     1:21.31 (43.00)                                        
 22 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:22.16    1:21.33        
                  36.30     1:21.33 (45.03)                                        
 23 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.83    1:21.46        
                  39.89     1:21.46 (41.57)                                        
 24 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:20.31    1:21.77        
                  37.71     1:21.77 (44.06)                                        
 25 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR               1:22.71    1:21.93        
                  35.83     1:21.93 (46.10)                                        
 26 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.48    1:22.58        
                  38.64     1:22.58 (43.94)                                        
 27 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:23.48        
                  38.25     1:23.48 (45.23)                                        
 28 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:24.01        
                  37.50     1:24.01 (46.51)                                        
 29 Alonso, Julie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.54    1:24.24        
                  38.29     1:24.24 (45.95)                                        
 30 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:24.50        
                  38.49     1:24.50 (46.01)                                        
 31 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:29.04    1:24.92        
                  41.03     1:24.92 (43.89)                                        
 32 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                1:27.37    1:25.94        
                  39.39     1:25.94 (46.55)                                        
 33 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.35    1:27.06        
                  39.47     1:27.06 (47.59)                                        
 34 Lee, Annabel D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.44    1:27.97        
                  41.07     1:27.97 (46.90)                                        
 35 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR              1:29.87    1:29.60        
                  40.80     1:29.60 (48.80)                                        
 36 Lantin, Alexa T     11 Bad-MR               1:32.99    1:29.88        
                  41.05     1:29.88 (48.83)                                        
 37 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.50    1:30.26        
                  42.35     1:30.32 (47.97)     1:43.75 (13.43)         1:30.26 ( )
 38 LU, Elizabeth J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:30.94        
                  40.82     1:30.94 (50.12)                                        
 39 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR               1:42.49    1:32.50        
                  42.26     1:32.50 (50.24)                                        
 40 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:27.59    1:33.21        
                  41.71     1:33.21 (51.50)                                        
 41 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:34.18    1:33.44        
                  42.84     1:33.44 (50.60)                                        
 42 Chow, Belle         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:34.16        
                  42.69     1:34.16 (51.47)                                        
 43 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.56        
                  44.04     1:34.76 (50.72)         1:34.56 ( )                    
 44 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.68    1:35.49        
                  43.21     1:35.49 (52.28)                                        
 45 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.56    1:35.53        
                  43.10     1:35.53 (52.43)                                        
 46 Lee, Lauren D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.61    1:36.13        
                  45.63     1:36.13 (50.50)                                        
 47 Perrone, Noelle M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.59    1:37.75        
                  46.93     1:37.75 (50.82)                                        
 48 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:36.61    1:40.11        
                  45.89     1:40.11 (54.22)                                        
 49 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.36    1:49.65        
                  49.46   1:50.98 (1:01.52)         1:49.65 ( )                    
 50 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              2:03.67    1:58.51        
                                  48.78 ( )   1:58.51 (1:09.73)                    
 51 Donegan, Camryn M   11 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:06.17        
 -- Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR              1:58.18         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              1:07.20    1:06.18        
                  31.20     1:06.18 (34.98)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.63    1:08.12        
                  30.80     1:08.12 (37.32)                                        
  3 Kenlon, Grace E     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.63    1:10.14        
                  32.25     1:10.14 (37.89)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:10.57        
                  33.36     1:10.57 (37.21)                                        
  5 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:11.99        
                  34.44     1:11.99 (37.55)                                        
  6 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:12.51    1:12.00        
                  33.00     1:12.00 (39.00)                                        
  7 Mullen, Riley       12 Bad-MR               1:20.00    1:12.19        
                  33.37     1:12.19 (38.82)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:12.44        
                  35.99     1:12.44 (36.45)                                        
  9 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:13.26    1:12.79        
                  32.94     1:12.79 (39.85)                                        
 10 Bogetti, Georgie J  11 EHY-MR               1:13.51    1:13.76        
                  34.95     1:13.76 (38.81)                                        
 11 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:14.27        
                  36.21     1:14.27 (38.06)                                        
 12 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       1:12.65    1:14.39        
                  35.09     1:14.39 (39.30)                                        
 12 Miara, Marissa R    12 COND-MR              1:12.51    1:14.39        
                  34.92     1:14.39 (39.47)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              1:18.39    1:14.42        
                  34.59     1:14.42 (39.83)                                        
 15 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.33    1:14.44        
                  35.12     1:14.44 (39.32)                                        
 16 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:15.32    1:14.71        
                  34.05     1:14.71 (40.66)                                        
 17 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:16.67    1:14.88        
                  36.57     1:14.88 (38.31)                                        
 18 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.47    1:15.17        
                  34.77     1:15.17 (40.40)                                        
 19 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              1:16.36    1:15.26        
                  33.97     1:15.26 (41.29)                                        
 20 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR              1:16.92    1:15.27        
                  36.23     1:15.27 (39.04)                                        
 21 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:15.39    1:15.55        
                  34.17     1:15.55 (41.38)                                        
 22 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:15.79        
                  34.23     1:15.79 (41.56)                                        
 23 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:15.94        
                  35.24     1:15.94 (40.70)                                        
 24 Coleman, Emma O     11 Bad-MR               1:21.28    1:16.34        
                  35.67     1:16.34 (40.67)                                        
 25 Miesner, Claudia J  12 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:16.55        
                  36.44     1:16.55 (40.11)                                        
 26 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.72    1:17.65        
                  35.31     1:17.65 (42.34)                                        
 27 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:20.82    1:18.04        
                  35.40     1:18.04 (42.64)                                        
 28 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.49    1:18.43        
                  36.37     1:18.43 (42.06)                                        
 29 Alonso, Julie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.20    1:18.69        
                  36.59     1:18.69 (42.10)                                        
 30 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:18.93    1:19.02        
                  37.72     1:19.02 (41.30)                                        
 31 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.05    1:19.63        
                  36.22     1:19.63 (43.41)                                        
 32 LU, Elizabeth J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:20.38        
                  37.92     1:20.38 (42.46)                                        
 33 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR               1:19.82    1:20.57        
                  36.52     1:20.57 (44.05)                                        
 34 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.26    1:20.63        
                  40.22     1:20.63 (40.41)                                        
 35 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.70    1:20.92        
                  38.43     1:20.92 (42.49)                                        
 36 Bruggemann, Thea n  11 Bad-MR               1:25.23    1:20.93        
                  38.78     1:20.93 (42.15)                                        
 37 Lee, Annabel D      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.89    1:21.42        
                  39.43     1:21.42 (41.99)                                        
 38 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR               1:20.61    1:21.52        
                  36.76     1:21.52 (44.76)                                        
 39 Wawro, Natalia      12 IA-MR                1:26.16    1:22.67        
                  39.31     1:22.67 (43.36)                                        
 40 Lantin, Alexa T     11 Bad-MR               1:43.44    1:22.73        
                  39.41     1:22.73 (43.32)                                        
 41 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:22.77    1:22.78        
                  39.98     1:22.78 (42.80)                                        
 42 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:23.63        
 43 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.45    1:23.81        
                  37.13     1:23.81 (46.68)                                        
 44 Maggio, Amelia A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.32    1:24.34        
                  38.80     1:24.34 (45.54)                                        
 45 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.52    1:24.44        
                  40.07     1:24.44 (44.37)                                        
 46 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR              1:25.99    1:24.65        
                  39.84     1:24.65 (44.81)                                        
 47 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.56    1:26.13        
                  40.26     1:26.13 (45.87)                                        
 48 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              1:28.07    1:26.25        
                  41.85     1:26.25 (44.40)                                        
 49 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:26.33        
                  39.87     1:26.33 (46.46)                                        
 50 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.45    1:27.13        
                  43.66     1:27.13 (43.47)                                        
 51 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.49    1:27.56        
                  42.04     1:27.56 (45.52)                                        
 52 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.21    1:28.13        
                  41.73     1:28.13 (46.40)                                        
 53 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.88    1:28.36        
                  43.44     1:28.36 (44.92)                                        
 54 Lee, Lauren D       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.57    1:28.62        
                  42.28     1:28.62 (46.34)                                        
 55 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                1:27.75    1:29.10        
                  41.19     1:29.10 (47.91)                                        
 56 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Bad-MR               1:37.53    1:29.38        
                  44.24     1:29.38 (45.14)                                        
 57 Whealan, Julia M    11 Bad-MR                    NT    1:29.56        
                  41.21     1:29.56 (48.35)                                        
 58 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:29.72        
                  43.17     1:29.72 (46.55)                                        
 59 Coryat, Anjali M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.71    1:30.25        
                  39.48     1:30.25 (50.77)                                        
 60 Doyle, Aine M       12 COND-MR              1:34.83    1:30.30        
                  42.53     1:30.30 (47.77)                                        
 61 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:30.53    1:30.34        
                  44.80     1:30.34 (45.54)                                        
 62 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:30.70        
                  42.56     1:30.70 (48.14)                                        
 63 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR              1:27.96    1:31.77        
                  43.77     1:31.77 (48.00)                                        
 64 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.56    1:32.32        
                  44.95     1:32.32 (47.37)                                        
 65 Silverman, Alexia   11 LIND-MR              1:29.55    1:33.08        
                  46.10     1:33.08 (46.98)                                        
 66 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.33    1:33.88        
                  42.48     1:33.88 (51.40)                                        
 67 Rogan, Emily E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.12    1:35.30        
                  45.08     1:35.30 (50.22)                                        
 68 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR              1:35.59    1:36.43        
                  45.08     1:36.43 (51.35)                                        
 69 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                1:41.74    1:44.26        
                  48.17     1:44.26 (56.09)                                        
 70 Cudahy, Caroline H  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.98    1:49.04        
                  54.05     1:49.04 (54.99)                                        
 71 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:56.88        
                  57.13     1:56.88 (59.75)                                        
 72 Rosenblatt, Samant  12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:56.97        
                  50.25   1:56.97 (1:06.72)                                        
 -- Logler, Caroline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.81         DQ        
                  50.96          DQ (57.97)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                1:45.31         DQ        
                  45.40          DQ (57.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              2:22.63    2:21.29        
                  30.44     1:07.31 (36.87)     1:50.26 (42.95)     2:21.29 (31.03)
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.71    2:21.37        
                  29.97     1:06.32 (36.35)     1:50.67 (44.35)     2:21.37 (30.70)
  3 Kenlon, Grace E     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.93    2:26.54        
                  32.64     1:09.14 (36.50)     1:54.06 (44.92)     2:26.54 (32.48)
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.98    2:27.96        
                  34.01     1:12.41 (38.40)     1:55.91 (43.50)     2:27.96 (32.05)
  5 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.30    2:32.02        
                  30.57     1:08.77 (38.20)     1:56.78 (48.01)     2:32.02 (35.24)
  6 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.77    2:32.38        
                  36.85     1:15.68 (38.83)     1:57.16 (41.48)     2:32.38 (35.22)
  7 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                2:36.49    2:32.58        
                  33.58     1:11.25 (37.67)     1:58.39 (47.14)     2:32.58 (34.19)
  8 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.68    2:34.23        
                  34.72     1:14.80 (40.08)     2:00.47 (45.67)     2:34.23 (33.76)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.59    2:35.59        
                  34.13     1:14.34 (40.21)     2:01.04 (46.70)     2:35.59 (34.55)
 10 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                2:41.26    2:38.83        
                  35.84     1:15.34 (39.50)     2:04.67 (49.33)     2:38.83 (34.16)
 11 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                2:41.30    2:38.89        
                  36.31     1:17.04 (40.73)     2:02.73 (45.69)     2:38.89 (36.16)
 12 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.06    2:38.91        
                  37.02     1:18.63 (41.61)     2:04.15 (45.52)     2:38.91 (34.76)
 13 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              2:41.56    2:39.53        
                  35.14     1:16.45 (41.31)     2:04.66 (48.21)     2:39.53 (34.87)
 14 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       2:37.06    2:39.83        
                  35.42     1:16.42 (41.00)     2:01.67 (45.25)     2:39.83 (38.16)
 15 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.01    2:39.87        
                  36.92     1:15.07 (38.15)     2:04.65 (49.58)     2:39.87 (35.22)
 16 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.23    2:43.01        
                  34.10     1:14.67 (40.57)     2:06.35 (51.68)     2:43.01 (36.66)
 17 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR              2:47.68    2:43.37        
                  36.68     1:20.93 (44.25)     2:09.01 (48.08)     2:43.37 (34.36)
 18 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR               2:48.85    2:44.59        
                  35.78     1:17.98 (42.20)     2:06.14 (48.16)     2:44.59 (38.45)
 19 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              2:47.09    2:44.90        
                  34.13     1:17.39 (43.26)     2:08.89 (51.50)     2:44.90 (36.01)
 20 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              2:47.99    2:47.27        
                  36.76     1:18.25 (41.49)     2:09.96 (51.71)     2:47.27 (37.31)
 21 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.50    2:47.58        
                  37.52     1:22.77 (45.25)     2:10.75 (47.98)     2:47.58 (36.83)
 22 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              2:46.26    2:47.76        
                  33.92     1:20.06 (46.14)     2:09.28 (49.22)     2:47.76 (38.48)
 23 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              2:57.37    2:52.34        
                  40.90     1:23.84 (42.94)     2:16.79 (52.95)     2:52.34 (35.55)
 24 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              2:50.36    2:52.86        
                  36.96     1:19.46 (42.50)     2:11.89 (52.43)     2:52.86 (40.97)
 25 LU, Elizabeth J     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.12    2:54.28        
                  39.51     1:25.56 (46.05)     2:16.05 (50.49)     2:54.28 (38.23)
 26 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.17    2:54.87        
                  38.74     1:23.63 (44.89)     2:17.56 (53.93)     2:54.87 (37.31)
 27 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       2:53.61    2:57.05        
                  41.54     1:22.91 (41.37)     2:18.44 (55.53)     2:57.05 (38.61)
 28 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.33    3:05.03        
                  42.02     1:30.92 (48.90)     2:24.31 (53.39)     3:05.03 (40.72)
 29 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              3:14.08    3:11.11        
                  42.40     1:32.08 (49.68)     2:25.94 (53.86)     3:11.11 (45.17)
 30 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.37    3:15.55        
                  42.25     1:32.05 (49.80)     2:31.34 (59.29)     3:15.55 (44.21)
 31 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                3:29.03    3:19.48        
                  47.01     1:38.61 (51.60)     2:35.98 (57.37)     3:19.48 (43.50)
 32 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR              3:15.99    3:20.35        
                  46.70     1:37.01 (50.31)   2:39.44 (1:02.43)     3:20.35 (40.91)
 -- Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       2:33.13         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.09     1:11.39 (38.30)     2:00.39 (49.00)          DQ (34.48)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C    14 EHY-MR                 25.02      25.37        
  2 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR                25.73      26.24        
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR                26.19      26.44        
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 Express Swimming-MR    26.65      26.78        
  5 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      26.91        
  6 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR                25.72      27.01        
  7 Maggio, Emily C     14 Express Swimming-MR    27.38      27.08        
  8 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.49      27.28        
  9 YU, Dana Q          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.95      27.34        
 10 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      27.55        
 11 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR                29.10      27.73        
 12 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR                28.24      27.82        
 13 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR         27.39      27.83        
 14 Fridrich, Tiare J   14 IA-MR                  27.59      27.87        
 15 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR          28.39      27.88        
 16 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR                27.88      27.89        
 17 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.29      27.93        
 18 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR         28.17      27.94        
 19 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                  27.91      27.96        
 20 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR                28.47      28.01        
 21 Josiah, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      28.40        
 22 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR         28.04      28.47        
 23 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      28.53        
 24 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      28.56        
 25 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                  28.63      28.65        
 26 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR                29.87      29.13        
 27 Stocklin, Michelle  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.75      29.20        
 28 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR                29.51      29.44        
 29 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.14      29.47        
 30 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR                30.80      29.66        
 31 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR                30.05      29.67        
 32 Gargiulo, Maria C   14 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      29.88        
 33 Job, Zakiyyah       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      29.89        
 34 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR                31.56      29.94        
 35 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      30.09        
 35 Calabrese, Amanda   13 EHY-MR                 30.05      30.09        
 37 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR                30.10      30.12        
 38 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR         30.31      30.25        
 39 Sheridan, Haley A   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      30.40        
 40 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR                29.99      30.43        
 41 Palmer, Fiona E     13 Express Swimming-MR    31.81      30.68        
 42 Farrell, Greta M    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      30.72        
 43 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR                31.62      31.05        
 44 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR                32.55      31.06        
 45 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR                30.08      31.19        
 46 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR                31.92      31.67        
 47 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      31.78        
 48 Taylor, Andrea      14 IA-MR                  32.70      32.46        
 49 Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      32.58        
 50 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR                32.36      32.88        
 51 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR                34.44      32.89        
 52 Talbott, Chancey E  13 UNCON-MR               31.88      33.45        
 53 Sheng, Katherine    13 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      33.52        
 54 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      33.85        
 55 Segarra, Katherine  13 Bad-MR                 33.99      34.44        
 56 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      35.66        
 57 Leverich, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR         36.35      35.93        
 -- O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR                30.84         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C    14 EHY-MR                 54.89      55.04        
                  26.56       55.04 (28.48)                                        
  2 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR                57.21      57.80        
                  27.26       57.80 (30.54)                                        
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR                56.81      57.93        
                  27.73       57.93 (30.20)                                        
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      58.43        
                  27.91       58.43 (30.52)                                        
  5 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.11      59.40        
                  28.56       59.40 (30.84)                                        
  6 YU, Dana Q          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.23      59.55        
                  28.35       59.55 (31.20)                                        
  7 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.29      59.84        
                  28.47       59.84 (31.37)                                        
  8 Fridrich, Tiare J   14 IA-MR                1:01.05      59.85        
                  28.85       59.85 (31.00)                                        
  9 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              1:00.21    1:00.19        
                  28.91     1:00.19 (31.28)                                        
 10 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.94    1:00.48        
                  28.52     1:00.48 (31.96)                                        
 11 Josiah, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.35    1:01.19        
                  29.28     1:01.19 (31.91)                                        
 12 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              1:01.87    1:01.20        
                  29.95     1:01.20 (31.25)                                        
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:02.03    1:01.31        
                  29.21     1:01.31 (32.10)                                        
 14 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              1:01.46    1:01.43        
                  29.05     1:01.43 (32.38)                                        
 15 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR                58.27    1:01.54        
                  27.94     1:01.54 (33.60)                                        
 16 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              1:02.84    1:01.56        
                  29.80     1:01.56 (31.76)                                        
 17 Maggio, Emily C     14 Express Swimming-MR    59.23    1:01.64        
                  29.48     1:01.64 (32.16)                                        
 18 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              1:01.44    1:01.70        
                  29.99     1:01.70 (31.71)                                        
 19 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:02.00        
                  30.31     1:02.00 (31.69)                                        
 20 Auty, Danielle      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:02.01        
                  29.83     1:02.01 (32.18)                                        
 21 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.41    1:02.12        
                  30.08     1:02.12 (32.04)                                        
 22 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.84    1:02.21        
                  30.22     1:02.21 (31.99)                                        
 23 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.25    1:02.33        
                  30.03     1:02.33 (32.30)                                        
 24 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       1:00.60    1:02.67        
                  29.91     1:02.67 (32.76)                                        
 25 Stocklin, Michelle  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.67    1:02.74        
                  30.01     1:02.74 (32.73)                                        
 26 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              1:01.05    1:03.45        
                  30.52     1:03.45 (32.93)                                        
 27 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              1:02.67    1:03.76        
                  30.64     1:03.76 (33.12)                                        
 28 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:03.93        
                  30.58     1:03.93 (33.35)                                        
 29 Farrell, Greta M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.18    1:05.18        
                  31.37     1:05.18 (33.81)                                        
 30 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                1:08.47    1:05.47        
                  31.26     1:05.47 (34.21)                                        
 31 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              1:05.02    1:05.58        
                  31.60     1:05.58 (33.98)                                        
 32 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:05.72        
                  31.03     1:05.72 (34.69)                                        
 33 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:05.75        
                  31.70     1:05.75 (34.05)                                        
 34 Geiger, Allyson M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:05.79        
                  31.49     1:05.79 (34.30)                                        
 35 Job, Zakiyyah       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:06.17        
                  31.64     1:06.17 (34.53)                                        
 36 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:07.97    1:06.20        
                  30.77     1:06.20 (35.43)                                        
 37 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              1:06.41    1:06.50        
                  31.91     1:06.50 (34.59)                                        
 38 Gargiulo, Maria C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:06.75        
                  31.34     1:06.75 (35.41)                                        
 39 Abramowitz, Rachel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:06.99        
                  32.17     1:06.99 (34.82)                                        
 40 Calabrese, Amanda   13 EHY-MR               1:07.14    1:07.40        
                  32.08     1:07.40 (35.32)                                        
 41 Palmer, Fiona E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:07.83        
                  33.21     1:07.83 (34.62)                                        
 42 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              1:05.87    1:07.88        
                  32.53     1:07.88 (35.35)                                        
 43 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              1:06.07    1:07.97        
                  32.30     1:07.97 (35.67)                                        
 44 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR              1:07.80    1:08.23        
                  31.85     1:08.23 (36.38)                                        
 45 Sheridan, Haley A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:08.62        
                  32.58     1:08.62 (36.04)                                        
 46 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:08.77        
                  33.01     1:08.77 (35.76)                                        
 47 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              1:11.90    1:09.22        
                  33.24     1:09.22 (35.98)                                        
 48 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              1:09.58    1:09.77        
                  33.20     1:09.77 (36.57)                                        
 49 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              1:10.03    1:10.62        
                  33.80     1:10.62 (36.82)                                        
 50 Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.14    1:11.25        
                  34.08     1:11.25 (37.17)                                        
 51 Taylor, Andrea      14 IA-MR                1:12.34    1:11.89        
                  34.18     1:11.89 (37.71)                                        
 52 Palmeri, Marissa A  14 IA-MR                1:26.16    1:12.44        
                  34.73     1:12.44 (37.71)                                        
 53 Talbott, Chancey E  13 UNCON-MR             1:14.54    1:12.64        
                  34.42     1:12.64 (38.22)                                        
 54 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              1:11.76    1:12.85        
                  34.17     1:12.85 (38.68)                                        
 55 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.39    1:13.77        
                  34.16     1:13.77 (39.61)                                        
 56 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              1:18.14    1:14.12        
                  34.62     1:14.12 (39.50)                                        
 57 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              1:12.72    1:14.29        
                  34.33     1:14.29 (39.96)                                        
 58 Segarra, Katherine  13 Bad-MR               1:14.74    1:14.55        
 59 Lappin, Emily A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:16.31        
                  35.36     1:16.31 (40.95)                                        
 60 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:16.64        
                  37.23     1:16.64 (39.41)                                        
 61 Leverich, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:18.51        
                  37.99     1:18.51 (40.52)                                        
 62 Guzzello, Adriana   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.53    1:25.20        
                  41.17     1:25.20 (44.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C    14 EHY-MR               2:01.64    2:00.71        
                  27.40       57.91 (30.51)     1:30.38 (32.47)     2:00.71 (30.33)
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.85    2:05.92        
                  28.65       59.92 (31.27)     1:32.50 (32.58)     2:05.92 (33.42)
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:06.84    2:07.31        
                  29.53     1:02.61 (33.08)     1:35.86 (33.25)     2:07.31 (31.45)
  4 YU, Dana Q          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.85    2:07.50        
                  29.02     1:01.58 (32.56)     1:34.50 (32.92)     2:07.50 (33.00)
  5 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              2:08.40    2:07.73        
                  30.28     1:03.18 (32.90)     1:36.27 (33.09)     2:07.73 (31.46)
  6 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.23    2:07.99        
                  29.66     1:02.57 (32.91)     1:35.49 (32.92)     2:07.99 (32.50)
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:08.01    2:10.18        
                  29.96     1:03.12 (33.16)     1:36.83 (33.71)     2:10.18 (33.35)
  8 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.88    2:10.21        
                  30.02     1:02.83 (32.81)     1:37.18 (34.35)     2:10.21 (33.03)
  9 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.37    2:10.22        
                  29.97     1:02.80 (32.83)     1:37.26 (34.46)     2:10.22 (32.96)
 10 Fridrich, Tiare J   14 IA-MR                2:07.77    2:10.51        
                  30.04     1:02.72 (32.68)     1:36.81 (34.09)     2:10.51 (33.70)
 11 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              2:12.11    2:10.87        
                  28.82     1:02.28 (33.46)     1:36.79 (34.51)     2:10.87 (34.08)
 12 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.18    2:11.50        
                  31.04     1:04.45 (33.41)     1:38.14 (33.69)     2:11.50 (33.36)
 13 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.18    2:11.93        
                  30.69     1:03.93 (33.24)     1:37.82 (33.89)     2:11.93 (34.11)
 14 Josiah, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.84    2:12.28        
                  31.22     1:05.14 (33.92)     1:38.92 (33.78)     2:12.28 (33.36)
 15 Maggio, Emily C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.92    2:12.66        
                  29.52     1:02.66 (33.14)     1:37.96 (35.30)     2:12.66 (34.70)
 16 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.94    2:14.00        
                  30.08     1:04.35 (34.27)     1:39.78 (35.43)     2:14.00 (34.22)
 17 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              2:16.60    2:14.66        
                  32.05     1:06.88 (34.83)     1:42.33 (35.45)     2:14.66 (32.33)
 18 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.15    2:14.85        
                  30.41     1:05.02 (34.61)     1:40.72 (35.70)     2:14.85 (34.13)
 19 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.20    2:15.48        
                  32.16     1:06.69 (34.53)     1:42.15 (35.46)     2:15.48 (33.33)
 20 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              2:14.16    2:15.53        
                  30.72     1:04.55 (33.83)     1:40.22 (35.67)     2:15.53 (35.31)
 21 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:14.61    2:15.59        
                  30.60     1:05.48 (34.88)     1:41.13 (35.65)     2:15.59 (34.46)
 22 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       2:14.16    2:16.84        
                  31.28     1:05.44 (34.16)     1:41.34 (35.90)     2:16.84 (35.50)
 23 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:16.27    2:18.00        
                  32.58     1:08.80 (36.22)     1:44.70 (35.90)     2:18.00 (33.30)
 24 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              2:09.98    2:18.14        
                  29.12     1:03.78 (34.66)     1:41.97 (38.19)     2:18.14 (36.17)
 25 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:15.36    2:18.27        
                  31.77     1:07.50 (35.73)     1:43.26 (35.76)     2:18.27 (35.01)
 26 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:20.04    2:18.51        
                  31.71     1:06.97 (35.26)     1:43.05 (36.08)     2:18.51 (35.46)
 27 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       2:21.85    2:19.02        
                  31.05     1:06.13 (35.08)     1:41.75 (35.62)     2:19.02 (37.27)
 28 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.67    2:19.59        
                  32.46     1:08.23 (35.77)     1:44.51 (36.28)     2:19.59 (35.08)
 29 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:15.52    2:20.03        
                  30.63     1:05.65 (35.02)     1:42.44 (36.79)     2:20.03 (37.59)
 30 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              2:24.09    2:20.09        
                  32.35     1:08.12 (35.77)     1:44.94 (36.82)     2:20.09 (35.15)
 31 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.30    2:20.82        
                  32.65     1:08.78 (36.13)     1:45.23 (36.45)     2:20.82 (35.59)
 32 Stocklin, Michelle  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.55    2:20.88        
                  31.42     1:06.96 (35.54)     1:44.66 (37.70)     2:20.88 (36.22)
 33 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              2:24.03    2:22.86        
                  31.96     1:07.90 (35.94)     1:45.87 (37.97)     2:22.86 (36.99)
 34 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              2:24.44    2:26.55        
                  34.37     1:11.48 (37.11)     1:49.67 (38.19)     2:26.55 (36.88)
 35 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:25.95    2:27.57        
                  33.66     1:11.49 (37.83)     1:50.79 (39.30)     2:27.57 (36.78)
 36 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              2:26.05    2:27.85        
                  32.49     1:09.82 (37.33)     1:49.77 (39.95)     2:27.85 (38.08)
 37 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              2:24.62    2:28.26        
                  32.81     1:09.96 (37.15)     1:46.32 (36.36)     2:28.26 (41.94)
 38 Palmer, Fiona E     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.89    2:28.28        
                  34.25     1:12.29 (38.04)     1:50.85 (38.56)     2:28.28 (37.43)
 39 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.38    2:29.32        
                  34.67     1:13.56 (38.89)     1:51.07 (37.51)     2:29.32 (38.25)
 40 Calabrese, Amanda   13 EHY-MR               2:27.16    2:29.92        
                  33.44     1:11.95 (38.51)     1:52.17 (40.22)     2:29.92 (37.75)
 41 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              2:37.12    2:31.95        
                  32.70     1:11.77 (39.07)     1:52.18 (40.41)     2:31.95 (39.77)
 42 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR              2:46.40    2:32.17        
                  33.52     1:10.38 (36.86)     1:50.94 (40.56)     2:32.17 (41.23)
 43 Sheridan, Haley A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:32.35        
                  33.78     1:12.77 (38.99)     1:53.16 (40.39)     2:32.35 (39.19)
 44 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              2:31.27    2:32.60        
                  34.36     1:13.15 (38.79)     1:53.42 (40.27)     2:32.60 (39.18)
 45 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              2:31.12    2:32.84        
                  34.77     1:13.91 (39.14)     1:54.43 (40.52)     2:32.84 (38.41)
 46 Gargiulo, Maria C   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.22    2:33.59        
                  33.67     1:12.78 (39.11)     1:53.94 (41.16)     2:33.59 (39.65)
 47 Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45    2:37.04        
                  34.76     1:14.05 (39.29)     1:56.02 (41.97)     2:37.04 (41.02)
 48 Taylor, Andrea      14 IA-MR                2:40.11    2:39.04        
                  35.29     1:16.54 (41.25)     1:58.52 (41.98)     2:39.04 (40.52)
 49 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              2:42.30    2:39.99        
                  33.42     1:13.30 (39.88)     1:56.47 (43.17)     2:39.99 (43.52)
 50 Talbott, Chancey E  13 UNCON-MR             2:39.92    2:43.39        
                  35.80     1:17.65 (41.85)     2:01.94 (44.29)     2:43.39 (41.45)
 51 Segarra, Katherine  13 Bad-MR               2:49.70    2:43.83        
                                                    2:13.72 ( )     2:43.83 (30.11)
 52 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.90    2:44.11        
                  37.06     1:19.62 (42.56)     2:04.39 (44.77)     2:44.11 (39.72)
 53 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.85    2:45.87        
                  35.26     1:18.55 (43.29)     2:03.55 (45.00)     2:45.87 (42.32)
 54 Sheng, Katherine    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.38    2:46.68        
                  34.79     1:17.81 (43.02)     2:02.53 (44.72)     2:46.68 (44.15)
 55 Leverich, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.99    2:49.28        
                  37.78   2:49.28 (2:11.50)                                        
 56 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              2:49.96    2:50.75        
                  36.81     1:21.03 (44.22)     2:06.74 (45.71)     2:50.75 (44.01)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C    14 EHY-MR               5:26.97    5:24.97        
                  28.21     1:00.41 (32.20)     1:33.46 (33.05)     2:06.91 (33.45)
        2:40.67 (33.76)     3:14.59 (33.92)     3:47.98 (33.39)     4:21.61 (33.63)
        4:55.12 (33.51)     5:24.97 (29.85)                                        
  2 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              5:27.34    5:30.91        
                  30.36     1:03.20 (32.84)     1:36.49 (33.29)     2:10.10 (33.61)
        2:43.22 (33.12)     3:17.14 (33.92)     3:51.27 (34.13)     4:24.90 (33.63)
        4:58.15 (33.25)     5:30.91 (32.76)                                        
  3 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.12    5:31.74        
                  29.40     1:01.40 (32.00)     1:34.99 (33.59)     2:09.07 (34.08)
        2:43.16 (34.09)     3:17.17 (34.01)     3:51.24 (34.07)     4:25.30 (34.06)
        4:59.27 (33.97)     5:31.74 (32.47)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              5:53.49    5:34.70        
                  28.64     1:01.00 (32.36)     1:34.67 (33.67)     2:09.04 (34.37)
        2:43.56 (34.52)     3:18.19 (34.63)     3:53.35 (35.16)     4:27.77 (34.42)
        5:02.51 (34.74)     5:34.70 (32.19)                                        
  5 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.44    5:40.52        
                  29.48     1:02.42 (32.94)     1:35.98 (33.56)     2:10.58 (34.60)
        2:45.09 (34.51)     3:19.67 (34.58)     3:54.68 (35.01)     4:30.16 (35.48)
        5:05.45 (35.29)     5:40.52 (35.07)                                        
  6 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.23    5:41.65        
                  30.87     1:05.43 (34.56)     1:40.80 (35.37)     2:15.59 (34.79)
        2:50.49 (34.90)     3:25.56 (35.07)     4:00.20 (34.64)     4:35.01 (34.81)
        5:09.57 (34.56)     5:41.65 (32.08)                                        
  7 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.55    5:42.05        
                  30.23     1:04.23 (34.00)     1:38.74 (34.51)     2:13.32 (34.58)
        2:48.13 (34.81)     3:23.54 (35.41)     3:58.78 (35.24)     4:34.21 (35.43)
        5:08.81 (34.60)     5:42.05 (33.24)                                        
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                5:39.41    5:42.43        
                  30.48     1:04.63 (34.15)     1:39.14 (34.51)     2:14.20 (35.06)
        2:49.10 (34.90)     3:24.48 (35.38)     4:00.02 (35.54)     4:34.70 (34.68)
        5:09.21 (34.51)     5:42.43 (33.22)                                        
  9 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.34    5:42.58        
                  31.16     1:05.17 (34.01)     1:40.10 (34.93)     2:15.22 (35.12)
        2:50.54 (35.32)     3:25.27 (34.73)     4:00.38 (35.11)     4:35.56 (35.18)
        5:09.89 (34.33)     5:42.58 (32.69)                                        
 10 Josiah, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.26    5:42.79        
                  29.40     1:02.22 (32.82)     1:36.23 (34.01)     2:10.85 (34.62)
        2:45.95 (35.10)     3:21.70 (35.75)     3:57.78 (36.08)     4:33.70 (35.92)
        5:09.00 (35.30)     5:42.79 (33.79)                                        
 11 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.52    5:50.14        
                  31.62     1:05.67 (34.05)     1:41.08 (35.41)     2:16.12 (35.04)
        2:52.18 (36.06)     3:28.00 (35.82)     4:03.79 (35.79)     4:39.49 (35.70)
        5:15.53 (36.04)     5:50.14 (34.61)                                        
 12 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              5:59.86    5:55.96        
                  32.36     1:07.87 (35.51)     1:44.64 (36.77)     2:20.55 (35.91)
        2:57.16 (36.61)     3:33.93 (36.77)     4:10.62 (36.69)     4:46.98 (36.36)
        5:22.17 (35.19)     5:55.96 (33.79)                                        
 13 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              5:57.74    5:56.06        
                  32.39     1:07.78 (35.39)     1:44.37 (36.59)     2:20.68 (36.31)
        2:57.24 (36.56)     3:34.01 (36.77)     4:10.41 (36.40)     4:46.48 (36.07)
        5:23.11 (36.63)     5:56.06 (32.95)                                        
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       6:03.72    5:57.62        
                  30.44     1:05.08 (34.64)     1:41.15 (36.07)     2:17.52 (36.37)
        2:54.34 (36.82)     3:30.74 (36.40)     4:07.74 (37.00)     4:45.02 (37.28)
        5:22.14 (37.12)     5:57.62 (35.48)                                        
 15 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.31    6:04.34        
                  32.31     1:08.43 (36.12)     1:45.44 (37.01)     2:21.90 (36.46)
        2:58.97 (37.07)     3:36.37 (37.40)     4:13.83 (37.46)     4:51.50 (37.67)
        5:28.76 (37.26)     6:04.34 (35.58)                                        
 16 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              6:21.10    6:04.72        
                  32.43     1:07.76 (35.33)     1:43.84 (36.08)     2:21.04 (37.20)
        2:58.67 (37.63)     3:36.08 (37.41)     4:13.33 (37.25)     4:50.99 (37.66)
        5:28.52 (37.53)     6:04.72 (36.20)                                        
 17 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                6:23.56    6:04.91        
                  31.97     1:08.12 (36.15)     1:45.28 (37.16)     2:22.42 (37.14)
        2:59.94 (37.52)     3:37.54 (37.60)     4:15.17 (37.63)     4:53.08 (37.91)
        5:29.62 (36.54)     6:04.91 (35.29)                                        
 18 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              6:05.95    6:06.53        
                  30.91     1:07.31 (36.40)     1:44.63 (37.32)     2:21.68 (37.05)
        2:59.82 (38.14)     3:38.71 (38.89)     4:15.81 (37.10)     4:53.58 (37.77)
        5:30.81 (37.23)     6:06.53 (35.72)                                        
 19 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.01    6:09.21        
                  31.68     1:08.45 (36.77)     1:46.28 (37.83)     2:24.99 (38.71)
        3:03.13 (38.14)     3:41.19 (38.06)     4:18.60 (37.41)     4:56.42 (37.82)
        5:33.82 (37.40)     6:09.21 (35.39)                                        
 20 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              6:18.45    6:09.52        
                  32.41     1:08.98 (36.57)     1:46.94 (37.96)     2:24.77 (37.83)
        3:02.56 (37.79)     3:40.59 (38.03)     4:18.43 (37.84)     4:56.39 (37.96)
        5:33.95 (37.56)     6:09.52 (35.57)                                        
 21 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.23    6:10.96        
                  32.43     1:09.24 (36.81)     1:46.14 (36.90)     2:23.20 (37.06)
        3:00.61 (37.41)     3:38.61 (38.00)     4:16.82 (38.21)     4:55.47 (38.65)
        5:33.47 (38.00)     6:10.96 (37.49)                                        
 22 Maggio, Emily C     14 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.65    6:11.26        
                  31.94     1:08.73 (36.79)     1:46.12 (37.39)     2:24.15 (38.03)
        3:01.35 (37.20)     3:38.89 (37.54)     4:16.95 (38.06)     4:53.85 (36.90)
        5:33.12 (39.27)     6:11.26 (38.14)                                        
 23 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              6:00.07    6:11.96        
                  32.63     1:10.17 (37.54)     1:48.01 (37.84)     2:25.53 (37.52)
        3:03.38 (37.85)     3:40.95 (37.57)     4:19.21 (38.26)     4:57.68 (38.47)
        5:35.55 (37.87)     6:11.96 (36.41)                                        
 24 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              5:50.08    6:14.33        
                  31.39     1:07.84 (36.45)     1:45.81 (37.97)                    
            2:23.80 ( )     3:01.86 (38.06)     3:40.17 (38.31)     4:18.70 (38.53)
      6:14.33 (1:55.63)                                                            
 25 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.48    6:17.73        
                  34.62     1:12.60 (37.98)     1:51.24 (38.64)     2:29.06 (37.82)
        3:08.18 (39.12)     3:46.05 (37.87)     4:24.45 (38.40)     5:02.81 (38.36)
        5:40.82 (38.01)     6:17.73 (36.91)                                        
 26 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              6:12.43    6:29.36        
                  31.50     1:07.81 (36.31)     1:45.87 (38.06)     2:24.85 (38.98)
        3:05.21 (40.36)     3:45.69 (40.48)     4:26.85 (41.16)     5:07.98 (41.13)
        5:49.13 (41.15)     6:29.36 (40.23)                                        
 27 Geiger, Allyson M   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.23    6:33.07        
                  33.09     1:11.02 (37.93)     1:51.31 (40.29)     2:32.55 (41.24)
        3:13.71 (41.16)     3:54.60 (40.89)     4:35.54 (40.94)     5:16.68 (41.14)
        5:57.25 (40.57)     6:33.07 (35.82)                                        
 28 Farrell, Greta M    14 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.65    6:37.38        
                  32.79     1:11.35 (38.56)     1:51.91 (40.56)     2:33.58 (41.67)
        3:15.06 (41.48)     3:55.91 (40.85)     4:37.01 (41.10)     5:18.20 (41.19)
        5:58.61 (40.41)     6:37.38 (38.77)                                        
 29 Sheridan, Haley A   13 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.65    6:40.72        
                  32.73     1:11.11 (38.38)     1:52.69 (41.58)     2:33.78 (41.09)
        3:15.68 (41.90)     3:57.17 (41.49)     4:39.43 (42.26)     5:21.37 (41.94)
        6:02.59 (41.22)     6:40.72 (38.13)                                        
 30 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:41.31        
                  33.79     1:12.60 (38.81)     1:52.62 (40.02)     2:33.44 (40.82)
        3:14.60 (41.16)     3:57.27 (42.67)     4:39.81 (42.54)     5:21.34 (41.53)
        6:02.28 (40.94)     6:41.31 (39.03)                                        
 31 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              6:45.57    6:48.31        
                  34.75     1:14.64 (39.89)     1:55.28 (40.64)     2:37.02 (41.74)
        3:19.49 (42.47)     4:02.20 (42.71)     4:44.62 (42.42)     5:26.71 (42.09)
        6:08.79 (42.08)     6:48.31 (39.52)                                        
 32 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              6:38.17    6:49.61        
                  34.97     1:15.01 (40.04)     1:56.03 (41.02)     2:37.35 (41.32)
        3:19.96 (42.61)     4:02.19 (42.23)     4:45.35 (43.16)     5:27.77 (42.42)
        6:09.56 (41.79)     6:49.61 (40.05)                                        
 33 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              6:38.06    6:50.02        
                  34.00     1:13.52 (39.52)     1:56.20 (42.68)     2:38.92 (42.72)
        3:22.32 (43.40)     4:04.97 (42.65)     4:48.33 (43.36)     5:29.89 (41.56)
        6:10.56 (40.67)     6:50.02 (39.46)                                        
 34 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              7:22.86    7:16.58        
                  36.41     1:20.27 (43.86)     2:05.11 (44.84)     2:49.83 (44.72)
        3:33.98 (44.15)     4:20.33 (46.35)     5:05.68 (45.35)     5:50.51 (44.83)
        6:33.23 (42.72)     7:16.58 (43.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C    14 EHY-MR               1:02.57    1:03.03        
                  30.87     1:03.03 (32.16)                                        
  2 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.87    1:04.57        
                  31.61     1:04.57 (32.96)                                        
  3 Fridrich, Tiare J   14 IA-MR                1:06.11    1:06.65        
                  32.52     1:06.65 (34.13)                                        
  4 Maggio, Emily C     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:06.78        
                  32.61     1:06.78 (34.17)                                        
  5 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.90    1:07.31        
                  32.32     1:07.31 (34.99)                                        
  6 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              1:07.61    1:07.94        
                  33.18     1:07.94 (34.76)                                        
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                1:09.92    1:07.95        
                  33.42     1:07.95 (34.53)                                        
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.16    1:09.19        
                  33.82     1:09.19 (35.37)                                        
  9 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.20    1:10.39        
                  34.51     1:10.39 (35.88)                                        
  9 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:10.39        
                  34.38     1:10.39 (36.01)                                        
 11 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              1:10.17    1:10.49        
                  35.49     1:10.49 (35.00)                                        
 12 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:10.51        
                  33.94     1:10.51 (36.57)                                        
 13 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:11.95    1:10.68        
                  34.79     1:10.68 (35.89)                                        
 14 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:10.69    1:11.20        
                  35.42     1:11.20 (35.78)                                        
 15 YU, Dana Q          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04    1:11.54        
                  34.69     1:11.54 (36.85)                                        
 16 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              1:12.02    1:11.61        
                  35.07     1:11.61 (36.54)                                        
 17 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:11.78        
                  35.02     1:11.78 (36.76)                                        
 18 Job, Zakiyyah       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:11.86        
                  34.64     1:11.86 (37.22)                                        
 19 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              1:11.25    1:12.14        
                  34.64     1:12.14 (37.50)                                        
 20 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              1:10.74    1:12.56        
                  34.68     1:12.56 (37.88)                                        
 21 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:12.78        
                  36.13     1:12.78 (36.65)                                        
 22 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.14    1:13.48        
                  35.80     1:13.48 (37.68)                                        
 23 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              1:15.77    1:13.97        
                  36.55     1:13.97 (37.42)                                        
 24 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.25    1:14.16        
                  36.19     1:14.16 (37.97)                                        
 25 Farrell, Greta M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:14.51        
                  36.14     1:14.51 (38.37)                                        
 26 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              1:13.11    1:14.54        
                  36.08     1:14.54 (38.46)                                        
 27 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:14.69    1:14.89        
                  36.71     1:14.89 (38.18)                                        
 28 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:14.96        
                  37.28     1:14.96 (37.68)                                        
 29 Josiah, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:15.27        
                  36.58     1:15.27 (38.69)                                        
 30 Gargiulo, Maria C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.56    1:15.66        
                  36.34     1:15.66 (39.32)                                        
 31 Calabrese, Amanda   13 EHY-MR               1:17.01    1:15.91        
                  35.73     1:15.91 (40.18)                                        
 32 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              1:17.26    1:16.62        
                  38.78     1:16.62 (37.84)                                        
 32 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              1:16.72    1:16.62        
                  37.76     1:16.62 (38.86)                                        
 34 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              1:18.59    1:16.85        
                  37.96     1:16.85 (38.89)                                        
 35 Palmer, Fiona E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.15    1:17.10        
                  37.51     1:17.10 (39.59)                                        
 36 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              1:20.11    1:17.20        
                  37.16     1:17.20 (40.04)                                        
 37 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.05    1:17.31        
                  38.88     1:17.31 (38.43)                                        
 38 Stocklin, Michelle  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.21    1:17.71        
                  37.13     1:17.71 (40.58)                                        
 39 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR              1:17.76    1:17.83        
                  38.01     1:17.83 (39.82)                                        
 40 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              1:09.41    1:17.85        
                  36.82     1:17.85 (41.03)                                        
 41 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.24    1:18.07        
                  38.06     1:18.07 (40.01)                                        
 42 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              1:20.84    1:18.15        
                  38.24     1:18.15 (39.91)                                        
 43 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:19.09    1:18.71        
                  37.66     1:18.71 (41.05)                                        
 44 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              1:15.49    1:18.80        
                  39.06     1:18.80 (39.74)                                        
 45 Sheridan, Haley A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:19.43        
                  39.09     1:19.43 (40.34)                                        
 46 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:19.48        
                  38.19     1:19.48 (41.29)                                        
 47 Taylor, Andrea      14 IA-MR                1:22.49    1:20.78        
                  39.84     1:20.78 (40.94)                                        
 48 Segarra, Katherine  13 Bad-MR               1:28.72    1:21.98        
                  39.98     1:21.98 (42.00)                                        
 49 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              1:20.76    1:21.99        
                  39.85     1:21.99 (42.14)                                        
 50 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              1:22.54    1:22.09        
                  40.45     1:22.09 (41.64)                                        
 51 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              1:22.27    1:22.99        
                  39.80     1:22.99 (43.19)                                        
 52 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.50    1:23.57        
                  41.34     1:23.57 (42.23)                                        
 53 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR              1:24.51    1:25.82        
                  41.00     1:25.82 (44.82)                                        
 54 Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:27.22        
                  42.24     1:27.22 (44.98)                                        
 55 Sheng, Katherine    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.37    1:27.88        
                  41.84     1:27.88 (46.04)                                        
 56 Talbott, Chancey E  13 UNCON-MR             1:22.00    1:28.60        
                  41.90     1:28.60 (46.70)                                        
 57 Leverich, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.14    1:28.69        
 58 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:29.27        
                  43.79     1:29.27 (45.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C    14 EHY-MR               2:15.98    2:16.43        
                  32.00     1:06.59 (34.59)     1:42.09 (35.50)     2:16.43 (34.34)
  2 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.65    2:23.56        
                  34.47     1:10.44 (35.97)     1:47.71 (37.27)     2:23.56 (35.85)
  3 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:23.76        
                  34.04     1:10.60 (36.56)     1:47.63 (37.03)     2:23.76 (36.13)
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:24.52    2:24.17        
                  34.39     1:11.07 (36.68)     1:48.12 (37.05)     2:24.17 (36.05)
  5 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:28.51    2:25.01        
                  34.53     1:11.69 (37.16)     1:49.47 (37.78)     2:25.01 (35.54)
  6 Fridrich, Tiare J   14 IA-MR                2:26.21    2:25.16        
                  34.57     1:10.91 (36.34)     1:48.37 (37.46)     2:25.16 (36.79)
  7 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              2:28.36    2:27.08        
                  34.70     1:11.39 (36.69)     1:49.04 (37.65)     2:27.08 (38.04)
  8 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              2:28.94    2:27.89        
                  36.26     1:13.50 (37.24)     1:51.44 (37.94)     2:27.89 (36.45)
  9 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:33.14    2:28.84        
                  35.60     1:12.94 (37.34)     1:51.01 (38.07)     2:28.84 (37.83)
 10 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              2:32.32    2:31.62        
                  35.69     1:14.15 (38.46)     1:53.44 (39.29)     2:31.62 (38.18)
 11 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:31.83    2:33.58        
                  35.08     1:13.26 (38.18)     1:53.32 (40.06)     2:33.58 (40.26)
 12 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              2:37.14    2:34.21        
                  35.68     1:14.32 (38.64)     1:55.05 (40.73)     2:34.21 (39.16)
 13 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:32.93    2:35.12        
                  37.15     1:16.99 (39.84)     1:56.74 (39.75)     2:35.12 (38.38)
 14 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.08    2:36.74        
                  35.76     1:15.01 (39.25)     1:55.94 (40.93)     2:36.74 (40.80)
 15 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       2:33.30    2:37.54        
                  36.79     1:17.44 (40.65)     1:58.30 (40.86)     2:37.54 (39.24)
 16 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                2:43.59    2:38.30        
                  37.16     1:17.57 (40.41)     1:58.60 (41.03)     2:38.30 (39.70)
 17 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:38.15    2:38.41        
                  37.26     1:17.53 (40.27)     1:58.09 (40.56)     2:38.41 (40.32)
 18 Josiah, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.36    2:39.40        
                  37.96     1:18.49 (40.53)     1:59.60 (41.11)     2:39.40 (39.80)
 19 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              2:37.16    2:40.62        
                  38.11     1:19.76 (41.65)     2:01.93 (42.17)     2:40.62 (38.69)
 20 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.06    2:41.19        
                  38.60     1:19.62 (41.02)     2:00.91 (41.29)     2:41.19 (40.28)
 21 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:48.36    2:42.19        
                  39.08     1:19.95 (40.87)     2:01.72 (41.77)     2:42.19 (40.47)
 22 Job, Zakiyyah       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.17    2:42.28        
                  37.34     1:17.91 (40.57)     2:01.28 (43.37)     2:42.28 (41.00)
 23 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.29    2:42.88        
                  40.32     1:21.27 (40.95)   2:42.88 (1:21.61)                    
 24 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              2:36.90    2:43.20        
                  39.08     1:20.24 (41.16)     2:02.29 (42.05)     2:43.20 (40.91)
 25 Farrell, Greta M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.52    2:43.42        
                  39.27     1:20.64 (41.37)     2:02.60 (41.96)     2:43.42 (40.82)
 26 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.27    2:43.90        
                  39.75     1:20.69 (40.94)     2:03.80 (43.11)     2:43.90 (40.10)
 27 Maggio, Emily C     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.91    2:44.04        
                  38.24     1:20.52 (42.28)   2:44.04 (1:23.52)                    
 28 Stocklin, Michelle  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.81    2:45.25        
                  39.20     1:21.37 (42.17)     2:04.16 (42.79)     2:45.25 (41.09)
 29 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              2:36.83    2:45.30        
                  37.91     1:18.88 (40.97)     2:02.87 (43.99)     2:45.30 (42.43)
 30 Palmer, Fiona E     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    2:45.58        
                  39.27     1:21.22 (41.95)   2:45.58 (1:24.36)                    
 31 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              2:51.07    2:46.80        
                  40.54     1:23.38 (42.84)     2:06.64 (43.26)     2:46.80 (40.16)
 32 Sheridan, Haley A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:47.11        
                  39.20     1:20.96 (41.76)     2:04.84 (43.88)     2:47.11 (42.27)
 33 Geiger, Allyson M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:47.36        
                  38.71     1:22.25 (43.54)     2:07.80 (45.55)     2:47.36 (39.56)
 34 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.03    2:47.45        
                  39.06     1:21.29 (42.23)     2:04.66 (43.37)     2:47.45 (42.79)
 35 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              2:50.49    2:47.56        
                  38.81     1:19.90 (41.09)     2:07.46 (47.56)     2:47.56 (40.10)
 36 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              2:52.77    2:47.75        
                  40.18     1:22.53 (42.35)     2:06.07 (43.54)     2:47.75 (41.68)
 37 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              2:48.67    2:49.40        
                  40.09     1:23.10 (43.01)     2:07.09 (43.99)     2:49.40 (42.31)
 38 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              3:08.84    2:52.21        
                  38.68     1:22.46 (43.78)     2:08.24 (45.78)     2:52.21 (43.97)
 39 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              2:52.51    2:52.61        
                  40.45     1:24.00 (43.55)     2:09.95 (45.95)     2:52.61 (42.66)
 40 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              2:45.70    2:55.89        
                  41.51     1:25.13 (43.62)     2:10.98 (45.85)     2:55.89 (44.91)
 41 Taylor, Andrea      14 IA-MR                3:00.76    2:57.52        
                  41.33     1:27.12 (45.79)     2:14.21 (47.09)     2:57.52 (43.31)
 42 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              2:54.38    2:57.66        
                  42.15     1:27.63 (45.48)     2:13.64 (46.01)     2:57.66 (44.02)
 43 Palmeri, Marissa A  14 IA-MR                3:23.25    3:00.81        
                  42.19   3:00.81 (2:18.62)                                        
 44 Leverich, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50    3:05.10        
 45 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.99    3:10.21        
                  44.19     1:32.43 (48.24)     2:21.67 (49.24)     3:10.21 (48.54)
 -- Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              2:56.58         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.07     1:27.00 (45.93)     2:15.38 (48.38)          DQ (47.83)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YU, Dana Q          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:12.14        
                  33.73     1:12.14 (38.41)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              1:11.06    1:12.73        
                  34.30     1:12.73 (38.43)                                        
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:12.52    1:13.43        
                  34.59     1:13.43 (38.84)                                        
  4 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:15.24        
                  35.49     1:15.24 (39.75)                                        
  5 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              1:14.95    1:18.13        
                  37.29     1:18.13 (40.84)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:18.23        
                  37.28     1:18.23 (40.95)                                        
  7 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:18.95        
                  39.29     1:18.95 (39.66)                                        
  8 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:19.59        
                  36.97     1:19.59 (42.62)                                        
  9 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       1:19.26    1:21.29        
                  38.65     1:21.29 (42.64)                                        
 10 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              1:19.02    1:22.64        
                  38.85     1:22.64 (43.79)                                        
 11 Gargiulo, Maria C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:23.90        
                  39.53     1:23.90 (44.37)                                        
 12 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.67    1:24.29        
                  39.67     1:24.29 (44.62)                                        
 13 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:24.36        
                  39.38     1:24.36 (44.98)                                        
 14 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              1:26.25    1:24.46        
                  40.28     1:24.46 (44.18)                                        
 15 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.77    1:25.75        
                  40.68     1:25.75 (45.07)                                        
 16 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       1:27.59    1:26.38        
                  41.46     1:26.38 (44.92)                                        
 17 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.01    1:26.51        
                  41.13     1:26.51 (45.38)                                        
 18 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.83    1:26.52        
                  40.20     1:26.52 (46.32)                                        
 19 Fridrich, Tiare J   14 IA-MR                1:24.90    1:26.85        
                  40.61     1:26.85 (46.24)                                        
 20 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              1:26.45    1:27.41        
 21 Farrell, Greta M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.99    1:27.88        
 22 Job, Zakiyyah       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.85    1:28.43        
                  42.66     1:28.43 (45.77)                                        
 23 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.78    1:28.59        
                  41.44     1:28.59 (47.15)                                        
 24 Sheng, Katherine    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.03    1:29.06        
 25 Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.11    1:29.78        
                  43.12     1:29.78 (46.66)                                        
 26 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:30.39    1:29.99        
                  42.58     1:29.99 (47.41)                                        
 27 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              1:29.70    1:30.32        
                  42.63     1:30.32 (47.69)                                        
 28 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              1:32.41    1:31.64        
                  44.21     1:31.64 (47.43)                                        
 29 Taylor, Andrea      14 IA-MR                1:30.24    1:31.86        
                  43.06     1:31.86 (48.80)                                        
 30 Palmer, Fiona E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.98    1:32.28        
                  44.17     1:32.28 (48.11)                                        
 31 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:34.19    1:33.65        
                  45.02     1:33.65 (48.63)                                        
 32 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR              1:38.29    1:34.73        
                  44.56     1:34.73 (50.17)                                        
 33 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.05    1:35.08        
                  45.40     1:35.08 (49.68)                                        
 34 Segarra, Katherine  13 Bad-MR               1:36.95    1:36.68        
                  44.60     1:36.68 (52.08)                                        
 35 Stocklin, Michelle  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.12    1:36.78        
                  45.74     1:36.78 (51.04)                                        
 36 Talbott, Chancey E  13 UNCON-MR             1:39.78    1:40.14        
                  47.32     1:40.14 (52.82)                                        
 37 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR              1:38.74    1:46.63        
                  49.13     1:46.63 (57.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YU, Dana Q          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.81    2:36.25        
                  35.52     1:14.94 (39.42)     1:55.69 (40.75)     2:36.25 (40.56)
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:39.01    2:40.45        
                  35.68     1:15.96 (40.28)     1:58.36 (42.40)     2:40.45 (42.09)
  3 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              2:41.26    2:41.93        
                  36.03     1:17.13 (41.10)     2:00.19 (43.06)     2:41.93 (41.74)
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              2:39.41    2:42.83        
                  38.32     1:19.50 (41.18)     2:01.51 (42.01)     2:42.83 (41.32)
  5 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              2:42.60    2:45.72        
                  37.58     1:19.73 (42.15)     2:03.94 (44.21)     2:45.72 (41.78)
  6 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:49.66    2:46.92        
                  38.16     1:20.50 (42.34)     2:04.45 (43.95)     2:46.92 (42.47)
  7 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.97    2:47.33        
                  37.84     1:18.33 (40.49)     2:03.18 (44.85)     2:47.33 (44.15)
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:49.19    2:47.83        
                  39.12     1:21.26 (42.14)     2:04.39 (43.13)     2:47.83 (43.44)
  9 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:50.36    2:51.47        
                  38.88     1:22.17 (43.29)     2:06.97 (44.80)     2:51.47 (44.50)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:53.63        
                  39.14     1:23.80 (44.66)     2:08.61 (44.81)     2:53.63 (45.02)
 11 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.83    2:58.93        
                  41.79     1:28.11 (46.32)     2:13.85 (45.74)     2:58.93 (45.08)
 12 Auty, Danielle      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.30    3:00.84        
                  41.10     1:27.55 (46.45)     2:14.65 (47.10)     3:00.84 (46.19)
 13 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              3:08.12    3:02.76        
                  39.82     1:28.47 (48.65)     2:16.50 (48.03)     3:02.76 (46.26)
 14 Fridrich, Tiare J   14 IA-MR                3:04.06    3:03.68        
                  41.50     1:28.25 (46.75)     2:16.55 (48.30)     3:03.68 (47.13)
 15 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.85    3:04.10        
                  42.63     1:28.62 (45.99)     2:16.97 (48.35)     3:04.10 (47.13)
 16 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.50    3:04.16        
                  41.99     1:28.01 (46.02)     2:15.70 (47.69)     3:04.16 (48.46)
 17 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                3:00.02    3:04.84        
                  42.01     1:29.55 (47.54)     2:17.22 (47.67)     3:04.84 (47.62)
 18 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              3:13.70    3:06.31        
                  41.98     1:29.68 (47.70)     2:18.65 (48.97)     3:06.31 (47.66)
 19 Farrell, Greta M    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.67    3:06.52        
                  40.94     1:28.50 (47.56)     2:17.74 (49.24)     3:06.52 (48.78)
 20 Gargiulo, Maria C   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.44    3:07.17        
                  40.93     1:30.11 (49.18)     2:19.70 (49.59)     3:07.17 (47.47)
 21 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              3:10.81    3:07.98        
                  41.41     1:30.69 (49.28)     2:19.13 (48.44)     3:07.98 (48.85)
 22 Job, Zakiyyah       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    3:09.36        
                  42.35     1:30.40 (48.05)     2:20.38 (49.98)     3:09.36 (48.98)
 23 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              3:47.09    3:11.95        
                  44.67     1:34.45 (49.78)     2:24.16 (49.71)     3:11.95 (47.79)
 24 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              3:24.26    3:12.51        
                  42.03     1:31.55 (49.52)     2:23.30 (51.75)     3:12.51 (49.21)
 25 Palmeri, Marissa A  14 IA-MR                3:39.19    3:12.83        
                  44.45     1:34.54 (50.09)     2:24.52 (49.98)     3:12.83 (48.31)
 26 Taylor, Andrea      14 IA-MR                3:12.56    3:14.48        
                  42.75     1:31.07 (48.32)     2:22.50 (51.43)     3:14.48 (51.98)
 27 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              3:21.53    3:19.48        
                  45.99     1:37.35 (51.36)     2:29.79 (52.44)     3:19.48 (49.69)
 28 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              3:37.58    3:20.20        
                  44.89     1:36.48 (51.59)     2:28.46 (51.98)     3:20.20 (51.74)
 29 Segarra, Katherine  13 Bad-MR               1:34.55    3:22.06        
                  44.71     1:36.71 (52.00)     2:29.12 (52.41)     3:22.06 (52.94)
 30 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              3:17.45    3:23.53        
                  46.39     1:37.21 (50.82)     2:30.82 (53.61)     3:23.53 (52.71)
 31 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              3:41.05    3:34.79        
                  47.92     1:43.21 (55.29)     2:39.79 (56.58)     3:34.79 (55.00)
 32 Talbott, Chancey E  13 UNCON-MR             3:29.50    3:37.91        
                  48.47     1:44.86 (56.39)     2:41.63 (56.77)     3:37.91 (56.28)
 33 Lappin, Emily A     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:39.37        
                  47.76     1:43.60 (55.84)     2:41.93 (58.33)     3:39.37 (57.44)
 34 Guzzello, Adriana   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.43    3:43.53        
                  47.62     1:43.73 (56.11)   2:44.18 (1:00.45)     3:43.53 (59.35)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01    1:04.21        
                  29.83     1:04.21 (34.38)                                        
  2 YU, Dana Q          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.81    1:05.10        
                  30.31     1:05.10 (34.79)                                        
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:05.96        
                  30.76     1:05.96 (35.20)                                        
  4 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:09.48        
                  32.20     1:09.48 (37.28)                                        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.23    1:09.49        
                  32.83     1:09.49 (36.66)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                1:10.20    1:09.67        
                  33.61     1:09.67 (36.06)                                        
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:10.72    1:09.95        
                  32.60     1:09.95 (37.35)                                        
  8 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:10.38        
                  33.49     1:10.38 (36.89)                                        
  9 Abramowitz, Rachel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.32    1:10.76        
                  33.97     1:10.76 (36.79)                                        
 10 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       1:07.93    1:11.05        
                  32.88     1:11.05 (38.17)                                        
 11 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:11.07    1:11.70        
                  32.94     1:11.70 (38.76)                                        
 12 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              1:17.57    1:12.08        
                  33.42     1:12.08 (38.66)                                        
 13 Josiah, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:12.14        
                  33.44     1:12.14 (38.70)                                        
 14 Stocklin, Michelle  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.22    1:12.28        
                  32.61     1:12.28 (39.67)                                        
 15 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:14.08        
                  34.21     1:14.08 (39.87)                                        
 16 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              1:20.63    1:15.39        
                  34.95     1:15.39 (40.44)                                        
 17 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              1:17.47    1:15.63        
                  35.50     1:15.63 (40.13)                                        
 18 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:15.74        
                  35.67     1:15.74 (40.07)                                        
 19 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:15.76        
                  35.11     1:15.76 (40.65)                                        
 20 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              1:15.43    1:15.91        
                  35.00     1:15.91 (40.91)                                        
 21 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                1:21.23    1:15.97        
                  35.40     1:15.97 (40.57)                                        
 22 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              1:17.87    1:16.35        
                  36.02     1:16.35 (40.33)                                        
 23 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              1:12.19    1:16.60        
                  36.82     1:16.60 (39.78)                                        
 24 Calabrese, Amanda   13 EHY-MR               1:15.98    1:16.63        
                  34.58     1:16.63 (42.05)                                        
 25 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              1:14.64    1:16.69        
                  35.01     1:16.69 (41.68)                                        
 26 Gargiulo, Maria C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.93    1:17.59        
                  35.54     1:17.59 (42.05)                                        
 26 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              1:19.71    1:17.59        
                  34.11     1:17.59 (43.48)                                        
 28 Maggio, Emily C     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:18.94        
                  35.80     1:18.94 (43.14)                                        
 29 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.28    1:19.40        
                  37.21     1:19.40 (42.19)                                        
 30 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              1:26.42    1:19.83        
                  35.66     1:19.83 (44.17)                                        
 31 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR              1:25.70    1:21.26        
                  36.14     1:21.26 (45.12)                                        
 32 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              1:18.90    1:21.82        
                  37.30     1:21.82 (44.52)                                        
 33 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              1:22.84    1:23.23        
                  36.63     1:23.23 (46.60)                                        
 34 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:23.80        
                  39.29     1:23.80 (44.51)                                        
 35 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:24.30        
                  39.12     1:24.30 (45.18)                                        
 36 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              1:25.19    1:26.81        
                  40.67     1:26.81 (46.14)                                        
 37 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              1:25.75    1:26.88        
                  40.65     1:26.88 (46.23)                                        
 38 Sheridan, Haley A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.11    1:29.35        
                  41.18     1:29.35 (48.17)                                        
 39 Talbott, Chancey E  13 UNCON-MR             1:30.00    1:29.55        
                  41.09     1:29.55 (48.46)                                        
 40 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              1:27.18    1:29.56        
                  42.90     1:29.56 (46.66)                                        
 -- Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.30         DQ        
                  42.49        DQ (1:03.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:32.19    2:23.13        
                  31.90     1:08.38 (36.48)     1:45.88 (37.50)     2:23.13 (37.25)
  2 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.39    2:27.93        
                  34.22     1:11.33 (37.11)     1:50.52 (39.19)     2:27.93 (37.41)
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.50    2:30.88        
                  32.76     1:11.35 (38.59)     1:50.94 (39.59)     2:30.88 (39.94)
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.63    2:32.78        
                  31.80     1:09.51 (37.71)     1:50.84 (41.33)     2:32.78 (41.94)
  5 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       2:35.74    2:38.63        
                  34.24     1:14.88 (40.64)     1:56.76 (41.88)     2:38.63 (41.87)
  6 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              2:36.49    2:39.68        
                  36.00     1:16.51 (40.51)     1:59.24 (42.73)     2:39.68 (40.44)
  7 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.68    2:40.24        
                  35.37     1:16.83 (41.46)     1:58.84 (42.01)     2:40.24 (41.40)
  8 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:53.84    2:45.19        
                  37.25     1:18.88 (41.63)     2:03.96 (45.08)     2:45.19 (41.23)
  9 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              2:46.72    2:45.86        
                  36.59     1:19.90 (43.31)     2:04.57 (44.67)     2:45.86 (41.29)
 10 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:46.10        
                  35.83     1:18.57 (42.74)     2:03.94 (45.37)     2:46.10 (42.16)
 11 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:43.64    2:48.34        
                  34.19     1:15.29 (41.10)     2:01.44 (46.15)     2:48.34 (46.90)
 12 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:54.36    2:52.00        
                  37.54     1:21.97 (44.43)     2:07.53 (45.56)     2:52.00 (44.47)
 13 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              2:54.84    2:52.39        
                  38.16     1:22.16 (44.00)     2:07.80 (45.64)     2:52.39 (44.59)
 14 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:53.38        
                  37.55     1:23.19 (45.64)     2:08.98 (45.79)     2:53.38 (44.40)
 15 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:54.51        
                  37.88     1:22.00 (44.12)     2:09.22 (47.22)     2:54.51 (45.29)
 16 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              2:39.99    2:54.98        
                  38.38     1:23.05 (44.67)     2:08.82 (45.77)     2:54.98 (46.16)
 17 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:49.05    2:56.04        
                  36.08     1:21.98 (45.90)     2:10.38 (48.40)     2:56.04 (45.66)
 18 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:09.57        
                  42.13     1:30.30 (48.17)     2:19.42 (49.12)     3:09.57 (50.15)
 19 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.59        
                  40.09     1:29.02 (48.93)     2:19.58 (50.56)     3:10.59 (51.01)
 20 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:11.77        
                  40.46     1:29.58 (49.12)     2:21.46 (51.88)     3:11.77 (50.31)
 21 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              3:18.88    3:14.66        
                  42.88     1:33.27 (50.39)     2:24.55 (51.28)     3:14.66 (50.11)
 -- Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              3:04.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.78     1:28.63 (47.85)     2:20.29 (51.66)          DQ (48.97)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.14    2:23.92        
                  29.96     1:05.97 (36.01)     1:49.76 (43.79)     2:23.92 (34.16)
  2 YU, Dana Q          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.82    2:25.99        
                  31.88     1:09.16 (37.28)     1:50.38 (41.22)     2:25.99 (35.61)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:26.49    2:28.04        
                  34.47     1:11.29 (36.82)     1:55.78 (44.49)     2:28.04 (32.26)
  4 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:28.06        
                  32.96     1:09.82 (36.86)     1:54.86 (45.04)     2:28.06 (33.20)
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:28.31    2:28.37        
                  32.71     1:12.95 (40.24)     1:54.45 (41.50)     2:28.37 (33.92)
  6 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.53    2:30.04        
                  32.42     1:11.44 (39.02)     1:57.68 (46.24)     2:30.04 (32.36)
  7 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              2:39.04    2:31.75        
                  35.22     1:17.13 (41.91)     1:58.80 (41.67)     2:31.75 (32.95)
  8 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:32.02        
                  33.45     1:10.80 (37.35)     1:55.73 (44.93)     2:32.02 (36.29)
  9 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              2:37.66    2:32.04        
                  34.81     1:13.06 (38.25)     1:57.52 (44.46)     2:32.04 (34.52)
 10 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.65    2:32.58        
                  34.48     1:16.92 (42.44)     1:58.25 (41.33)     2:32.58 (34.33)
 11 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              2:30.43    2:33.27        
                  34.46     1:16.13 (41.67)     1:57.52 (41.39)     2:33.27 (35.75)
 12 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:36.23    2:34.80        
                  32.70     1:13.32 (40.62)     1:58.99 (45.67)     2:34.80 (35.81)
 13 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              2:32.12    2:34.85        
                  32.50     1:13.75 (41.25)     2:02.22 (48.47)     2:34.85 (32.63)
 14 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.45    2:35.37        
                  34.33     1:14.33 (40.00)     2:00.17 (45.84)     2:35.37 (35.20)
 15 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:34.24    2:35.73        
                  32.76     1:12.46 (39.70)     2:02.51 (50.05)     2:35.73 (33.22)
 16 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       2:31.32    2:37.39        
                  34.19     1:14.88 (40.69)     2:03.38 (48.50)     2:37.39 (34.01)
 17 Auty, Danielle      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.77    2:37.50        
                  35.06     1:15.02 (39.96)     2:03.18 (48.16)     2:37.50 (34.32)
 18 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              2:38.02    2:37.82        
                  36.06     1:19.63 (43.57)     2:02.28 (42.65)     2:37.82 (35.54)
 19 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                2:47.11    2:37.93        
                  34.76     1:13.12 (38.36)     2:01.20 (48.08)     2:37.93 (36.73)
 20 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:42.19    2:39.14        
                  35.58     1:18.08 (42.50)     2:03.19 (45.11)     2:39.14 (35.95)
 21 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:30.16    2:39.75        
                  34.57     1:14.68 (40.11)     2:02.40 (47.72)     2:39.75 (37.35)
 22 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:36.63    2:39.86        
                  35.05     1:15.35 (40.30)     2:05.51 (50.16)     2:39.86 (34.35)
 23 Abramowitz, Rachel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.39    2:40.19        
                  33.05     1:13.05 (40.00)     2:02.72 (49.67)     2:40.19 (37.47)
 24 Josiah, Katherine   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.38    2:41.44        
                  33.29     1:14.76 (41.47)     2:07.08 (52.32)     2:41.44 (34.36)
 25 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.80    2:43.17        
                  38.17     1:21.33 (43.16)     2:07.03 (45.70)     2:43.17 (36.14)
 26 Stanis, Kristen T   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.43    2:43.71        
                  35.05     1:16.30 (41.25)     2:08.18 (51.88)     2:43.71 (35.53)
 27 Stocklin, Michelle  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.31    2:44.22        
                  33.77     1:17.27 (43.50)     2:08.62 (51.35)     2:44.22 (35.60)
 28 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              2:43.51    2:45.04        
                  38.87     1:19.94 (41.07)     2:08.00 (48.06)     2:45.04 (37.04)
 29 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              2:37.50    2:45.12        
                  40.02     1:23.22 (43.20)     2:06.93 (43.71)     2:45.12 (38.19)
 30 Job, Zakiyyah       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.37    2:45.24        
                  34.95     1:16.28 (41.33)     2:08.80 (52.52)     2:45.24 (36.44)
 31 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              2:47.78    2:46.74        
                  35.22     1:17.75 (42.53)     2:08.99 (51.24)     2:46.74 (37.75)
 32 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              2:33.71    2:46.88        
                  35.70     1:19.22 (43.52)     2:10.13 (50.91)     2:46.88 (36.75)
 33 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              2:49.32    2:50.51        
                  38.42     1:22.75 (44.33)     2:12.66 (49.91)     2:50.51 (37.85)
 34 Geiger, Allyson M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.67    2:51.08        
                  37.96     1:21.61 (43.65)     2:15.08 (53.47)     2:51.08 (36.00)
 35 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              3:03.50    2:52.80        
                  40.99     1:24.28 (43.29)     2:16.04 (51.76)     2:52.80 (36.76)
 36 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR              3:00.94    2:54.79        
                  34.62     1:17.68 (43.06)     2:16.73 (59.05)     2:54.79 (38.06)
 37 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              2:50.69    2:56.18        
                  39.31     1:26.04 (46.73)     2:17.49 (51.45)     2:56.18 (38.69)
 38 Segarra, Katherine  13 Bad-MR               2:58.83    2:56.29        
                  37.56     1:24.79 (47.23)     2:16.85 (52.06)     2:56.29 (39.44)
 39 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              2:58.34    3:01.76        
                  40.96     1:26.96 (46.00)     2:22.24 (55.28)     3:01.76 (39.52)
 40 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              2:53.45    3:01.92        
                  46.80     1:34.28 (47.48)     2:24.17 (49.89)     3:01.92 (37.75)
 41 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              2:56.72    3:01.94        
                  43.86     1:27.05 (43.19)     2:24.65 (57.60)     3:01.94 (37.29)
 42 Taylor, Andrea      14 IA-MR                2:59.88    3:02.57        
                  40.97     1:28.17 (47.20)     2:20.09 (51.92)     3:02.57 (42.48)
 43 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              3:02.25    3:04.27        
                  39.72     1:25.02 (45.30)     2:21.16 (56.14)     3:04.27 (43.11)
 44 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.61    3:06.03        
                  42.25     1:33.57 (51.32)     2:23.82 (50.25)     3:06.03 (42.21)
 45 Talbott, Chancey E  13 UNCON-MR             3:15.00    3:06.80        
                  41.25     1:31.12 (49.87)     2:25.55 (54.43)     3:06.80 (41.25)
 46 Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.30    3:07.39        
                  45.69     1:34.42 (48.73)     2:26.89 (52.47)     3:07.39 (40.50)
 47 Lappin, Emily A     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.52    3:07.77        
                  35.94     1:21.19 (45.25)   2:22.71 (1:01.52)     3:07.77 (45.06)
 48 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.11    3:14.18        
                  47.25     1:34.46 (47.21)     2:32.24 (57.78)     3:14.18 (41.94)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              4:59.14    4:56.70        
                  30.40     1:06.31 (35.91)     1:44.20 (37.89)     2:21.33 (37.13)
        3:05.90 (44.57)     3:50.09 (44.19)     4:23.79 (33.70)     4:56.70 (32.91)
  2 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              5:00.11    5:00.59        
                  35.31     1:15.94 (40.63)     1:54.64 (38.70)     2:32.31 (37.67)
        3:12.11 (39.80)     3:54.02 (41.91)     4:29.13 (35.11)     5:00.59 (31.46)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                5:20.01    5:00.85        
                  32.69     1:10.04 (37.35)     1:46.89 (36.85)     2:24.45 (37.56)
        3:09.38 (44.93)     3:53.85 (44.47)     4:28.16 (34.31)     5:00.85 (32.69)
  4 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.21    5:12.76        
                  33.67     1:14.97 (41.30)     1:53.49 (38.52)     2:31.38 (37.89)
        3:15.81 (44.43)     4:01.72 (45.91)     4:38.32 (36.60)     5:12.76 (34.44)
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       5:15.83    5:12.85        
                  32.36     1:11.00 (38.64)     1:53.11 (42.11)     2:34.26 (41.15)
        3:17.63 (43.37)     4:00.15 (42.52)     4:37.26 (37.11)     5:12.85 (35.59)
  6 Marasco, Rachel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.27    5:16.63        
                  33.26     1:13.60 (40.34)     1:53.47 (39.87)     2:32.20 (38.73)
        3:19.89 (47.69)     4:07.09 (47.20)     4:42.11 (35.02)     5:16.63 (34.52)
  7 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              5:11.35    5:17.41        
                  36.11     1:17.23 (41.12)     2:00.12 (42.89)     2:41.70 (41.58)
        3:21.88 (40.18)     4:03.27 (41.39)     4:40.91 (37.64)     5:17.41 (36.50)
  8 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.34    5:18.92        
                  31.87     1:10.31 (38.44)     1:50.64 (40.33)     2:32.07 (41.43)
        3:20.75 (48.68)     4:09.35 (48.60)     4:45.01 (35.66)     5:18.92 (33.91)
  9 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              5:21.98    5:19.01        
                  34.54     1:19.27 (44.73)     2:01.03 (41.76)     2:43.22 (42.19)
        3:25.58 (42.36)     4:10.19 (44.61)     4:45.69 (35.50)     5:19.01 (33.32)
 10 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                5:34.53    5:23.12        
                  34.05     1:14.27 (40.22)     1:53.70 (39.43)     2:34.15 (40.45)
        3:22.48 (48.33)     4:11.18 (48.70)     4:47.61 (36.43)     5:23.12 (35.51)
 11 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              5:38.83    5:25.47        
                  35.91     1:17.29 (41.38)     1:57.93 (40.64)     2:38.66 (40.73)
        3:24.56 (45.90)     4:11.68 (47.12)     4:49.29 (37.61)     5:25.47 (36.18)
 12 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              5:16.45    5:27.60        
                  34.20     1:17.36 (43.16)     1:57.65 (40.29)     2:37.83 (40.18)
        3:25.01 (47.18)     4:11.70 (46.69)     4:49.42 (37.72)     5:27.60 (38.18)
 13 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              5:28.05    5:32.85        
                  36.33     1:19.19 (42.86)     2:00.12 (40.93)     2:39.40 (39.28)
        3:30.47 (51.07)     4:21.48 (51.01)     4:57.62 (36.14)     5:32.85 (35.23)
 14 Crilly, Nicole M    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:34.95        
                  37.38     1:20.52 (43.14)     2:04.29 (43.77)     2:47.05 (42.76)
        3:33.92 (46.87)     4:20.18 (46.26)     4:57.70 (37.52)     5:34.95 (37.25)
 15 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              5:27.54    5:43.32        
                  37.68     1:26.28 (48.60)     2:13.45 (47.17)     2:59.06 (45.61)
        3:42.68 (43.62)     4:28.57 (45.89)     5:08.08 (39.51)     5:43.32 (35.24)
 16 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              5:50.30    5:43.45        
                  34.56     1:22.81 (48.25)     2:07.47 (44.66)     2:48.22 (40.75)
        3:38.25 (50.03)     4:28.71 (50.46)     5:06.91 (38.20)     5:43.45 (36.54)
 17 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              5:49.12    5:43.72        
                  36.34     1:19.74 (43.40)     2:04.66 (44.92)     2:46.84 (42.18)
        3:34.12 (47.28)     4:20.88 (46.76)     5:03.59 (42.71)     5:43.72 (40.13)
 18 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              5:55.00    5:59.67        
                  37.97     1:24.33 (46.36)     2:12.00 (47.67)     2:57.67 (45.67)
        3:48.82 (51.15)     4:40.65 (51.83)     5:20.22 (39.57)     5:59.67 (39.45)
 19 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              6:10.10    6:01.35        
                  38.49     1:28.98 (50.49)     2:14.43 (45.45)     3:00.31 (45.88)
        3:51.99 (51.68)     4:43.31 (51.32)     5:23.08 (39.77)     6:01.35 (38.27)
 20 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              5:54.31    6:03.32        
                  38.87     1:28.41 (49.54)     2:14.79 (46.38)     2:59.76 (44.97)
        3:53.36 (53.60)     4:44.69 (51.33)     5:24.63 (39.94)     6:03.32 (38.69)
 -- Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.82        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  30.96                             1:09.36 ( )     1:50.23 (40.87)
                                2:30.18 ( )                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR                 25.07      25.73        
  2 Flaherty, Kimberly  16 HYB-MR                 25.50      26.16        
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR    26.14      26.22        
  4 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.14      26.33        
  5 Lesser, Nina L      13 HYB-MR                 26.52      26.35        
  6 Lai, Diana Y        16 Express Swimming-MR    26.30      26.60        
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR         26.50      26.75        
  8 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR         26.91      26.82        
  9 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.91        
 10 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR         26.88      27.00        
 11 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR                 27.39      27.06        
 12 Reilly, Samantha K  16 HYB-MR                 27.00      27.15        
 13 Kenny, Erin T       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      27.20        
 14 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR    26.96      27.25        
 15 Broadbent, Eleanor  17 North Shore-MR         27.52      27.41        
 16 Clarkson, Marie E   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      27.42        
 17 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR                27.11      27.50        
 18 Young, Kayla M      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.38      27.53        
 19 White, Sarah E      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      27.54        
 20 Mott, Mikayla S     17 EHY-MR                 26.68      27.61        
 21 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 Express Swimming-MR    26.83      27.77        
 22 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR         27.05      27.85        
 23 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.52      27.86        
 24 Boyko, Jaime P      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.76      27.95        
 25 Unger, Krissy F     16 HYB-MR                 27.69      28.03        
 26 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 Express Swimming-MR    27.82      28.20        
 27 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      28.41        
 28 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR                 28.04      28.44        
 29 Jiang, Jasmine      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.58      28.45        
 30 Glenday, Kerry J    15 IA-MR                  27.83      28.48        
 31 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                  27.47      28.56        
 32 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR                28.03      28.76        
 33 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                  28.71      28.85        
 34 Jacobsen, Ginger M  18 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      29.03        
 35 Scheck, Meaghan E   15 IA-MR                  28.31      29.06        
 36 Yaccarino, Caitlin  15 HYB-MR                 27.39      29.31        
 37 Palladino, Erica L  16 Express Swimming-MR    29.32      29.40        
 38 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR                29.56      30.09        
 39 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR                 29.68      30.16        
 40 Pan, Karen          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.57      30.41        
 41 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR                 30.00      30.51        
 42 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      30.55        
 43 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR                29.52      30.61        
 44 Stamatos, Maria C   15 HYB-MR                 30.26      30.76        
 45 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR                30.94      30.92        
 46 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR                29.92      31.60        
 47 Liebeskind, Amanda  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.91        
 48 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR                31.10      32.95        
 49 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR                36.04      36.65        
 50 Renga, Mellissa E   16 Farmingdale-MR         32.50      39.95        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR    52.70      53.21        
                  25.38       53.21 (27.83)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR    54.51      54.73        
                  26.59       54.73 (28.14)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR    55.07      55.66        
                  27.11       55.66 (28.55)                                        
  4 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR                 55.21      55.74        
                  26.69       55.74 (29.05)                                        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR         56.19      56.47        
                  27.51       56.47 (28.96)                                        
  6 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR    56.20      56.81        
                  27.52       56.81 (29.29)                                        
  7 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      57.49        
                  27.85       57.49 (29.64)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR         57.28      57.50        
                  27.98       57.50 (29.52)                                        
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR    57.85      57.64        
                  27.80       57.64 (29.84)                                        
 10 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR    57.55      57.66        
                  27.56       57.66 (30.10)                                        
 11 Minetree, Maddie L  16 EHY-MR                 57.07      57.73        
                  27.54       57.73 (30.19)                                        
 12 Lesser, Nina L      13 HYB-MR                 58.89      57.84        
                  27.43       57.84 (30.41)                                        
 13 Young, Kayla M      16 Express Swimming-MR    58.40      58.22        
                  27.97       58.22 (30.25)                                        
 14 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR                57.81      58.69        
                  28.51       58.69 (30.18)                                        
 14 Kenny, Erin T       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.68      58.69        
                  28.40       58.69 (30.29)                                        
 16 Lai, Diana Y        16 Express Swimming-MR    58.56      58.74        
                  27.99       58.74 (30.75)                                        
 17 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 Express Swimming-MR    57.20      58.83        
                  28.46       58.83 (30.37)                                        
 18 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.13      59.11        
                  28.56       59.11 (30.55)                                        
 19 Broadbent, Eleanor  17 North Shore-MR         58.18      59.13        
                  27.86       59.13 (31.27)                                        
 20 Clarkson, Marie E   15 Express Swimming-MR    58.08      59.21        
                  27.67       59.21 (31.54)                                        
 21 Griskie, Kaylee S   14 HYB-MR                 58.01      59.35        
                  28.06       59.35 (31.29)                                        
 22 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.40      59.59        
                  28.53       59.59 (31.06)                                        
 23 Flor, Erica M       15 HYB-MR                 58.96      59.60        
                  28.45       59.60 (31.15)                                        
 24 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 Express Swimming-MR    59.80      59.74        
                  28.62       59.74 (31.12)                                        
 25 Mott, Mikayla S     17 EHY-MR                 58.19      59.78        
                  28.73       59.78 (31.05)                                        
 26 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR         58.90      59.97        
                  28.78       59.97 (31.19)                                        
 27 White, Sarah E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.53    1:00.03        
                  28.52     1:00.03 (31.51)                                        
 28 Reilly, Samantha K  16 HYB-MR               1:00.42    1:00.06        
                  28.68     1:00.06 (31.38)                                        
 29 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.04    1:00.45        
                  29.15     1:00.45 (31.30)                                        
 30 Yaccarino, Caitlin  15 HYB-MR               1:00.42    1:00.82        
                  29.33     1:00.82 (31.49)                                        
 31 Boyko, Jaime P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.53    1:00.86        
                  29.05     1:00.86 (31.81)                                        
 32 Jacobsen, Ginger M  18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.94    1:00.99        
                  29.32     1:00.99 (31.67)                                        
 33 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:01.00        
                  29.76     1:01.00 (31.24)                                        
 34 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR         59.47    1:01.22        
                  29.13     1:01.22 (32.09)                                        
 35 Glenday, Kerry J    15 IA-MR                1:01.33    1:01.26        
                  29.11     1:01.26 (32.15)                                        
 36 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                1:00.21    1:01.27        
                  29.48     1:01.27 (31.79)                                        
 37 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               1:01.44    1:01.66        
                  29.68     1:01.66 (31.98)                                        
 38 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00    1:01.67        
                  30.00     1:01.67 (31.67)                                        
 39 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              1:00.01    1:01.77        
                  29.37     1:01.77 (32.40)                                        
 40 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       1:01.50    1:02.05        
                  30.28     1:02.05 (31.77)                                        
 41 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                  59.52    1:03.22        
                  30.82     1:03.22 (32.40)                                        
 42 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:04.39        
                  30.63     1:04.39 (33.76)                                        
 43 Pierce, Sara N      17 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:05.43        
                  31.26     1:05.43 (34.17)                                        
 44 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR               1:06.33    1:05.49        
                  31.48     1:05.49 (34.01)                                        
 45 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               1:06.02    1:06.24        
                  31.24     1:06.24 (35.00)                                        
 46 Polinsky, Kate L    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.03    1:06.91        
                  31.96     1:06.91 (34.95)                                        
 47 Rogers, Carolyn A   14 North Shore-MR       1:08.30    1:08.54        
                  32.37     1:08.54 (36.17)                                        
 48 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR               1:01.04    1:09.08        
                  32.96     1:09.08 (36.12)                                        
 49 Vanella, Laura N    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.22        
                  32.44     1:10.22 (37.78)                                        
 50 Stamatos, Maria C   15 HYB-MR               1:09.54    1:10.33        
                  34.34     1:10.33 (35.99)                                        
 51 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              1:10.24    1:10.46        
                  33.13     1:10.46 (37.33)                                        
 52 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              1:08.11    1:11.05        
                  33.92     1:11.05 (37.13)                                        
 53 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.55    1:11.74        
                  35.88     1:11.74 (35.86)                                        
 54 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              1:15.64    1:16.74        
                  36.74     1:16.74 (40.00)                                        
 55 Renga, Mellissa E   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:28.10        
                  42.44     1:28.10 (45.66)                                        
 56 Appel, Annmarie g   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.27    1:35.67        
                  43.82     1:35.67 (51.85)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.75        
                  27.83       58.30 (30.47)     1:30.19 (31.89)     2:01.75 (31.56)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.85    1:56.83        
                  27.31       57.08 (29.77)     1:27.35 (30.27)     1:56.83 (29.48)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR       1:58.47    1:58.06        
                  27.80       57.38 (29.58)     1:27.71 (30.33)     1:58.06 (30.35)
  3 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.40    1:59.08        
                  28.01       57.89 (29.88)     1:28.70 (30.81)     1:59.08 (30.38)
  4 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.80    2:03.46        
                  28.56       59.46 (30.90)     1:31.50 (32.04)     2:03.46 (31.96)
  5 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              2:06.45    2:05.94        
                  29.33     1:01.68 (32.35)     1:34.52 (32.84)     2:05.94 (31.42)
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.22    2:06.31        
                  29.73     1:02.18 (32.45)     1:34.96 (32.78)     2:06.31 (31.35)
  7 Flor, Erica M       15 HYB-MR               2:08.00    2:06.61        
                  28.51       59.94 (31.43)     1:33.23 (33.29)     2:06.61 (33.38)
  8 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.20    2:08.85        
                  29.73     1:02.33 (32.60)   2:08.85 (1:06.52)                    
  9 Lesser, Nina L      13 HYB-MR               2:13.17    2:08.94        
                  29.29     1:02.79 (33.50)     1:36.48 (33.69)     2:08.94 (32.46)
 10 Clarkson, Marie E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.80    2:09.34        
                  29.43     1:02.87 (33.44)     1:37.20 (34.33)     2:09.34 (32.14)
 11 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.32    2:09.98        
                  29.72     1:03.01 (33.29)     1:36.90 (33.89)     2:09.98 (33.08)
 12 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               2:12.02    2:11.09        
                  29.67     1:02.80 (33.13)     1:37.06 (34.26)     2:11.09 (34.03)
 13 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                2:13.68    2:11.23        
                  29.98     1:03.61 (33.63)     1:38.37 (34.76)     2:11.23 (32.86)
 14 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.75    2:12.03        
                  30.02     1:03.68 (33.66)     1:38.24 (34.56)     2:12.03 (33.79)
 15 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:09.43    2:12.11        
                  30.49     1:04.06 (33.57)     1:38.67 (34.61)     2:12.11 (33.44)
 16 Broadbent, Eleanor  17 North Shore-MR       2:12.53    2:12.18        
                  29.69     1:03.48 (33.79)     1:38.11 (34.63)     2:12.18 (34.07)
 17 Scheck, Meaghan E   15 IA-MR                2:13.43    2:12.20        
                  29.67     1:03.27 (33.60)     1:38.21 (34.94)     2:12.20 (33.99)
 18 Lai, Diana Y        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.54    2:12.43        
                  30.30     1:04.15 (33.85)     1:39.23 (35.08)     2:12.43 (33.20)
 19 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR               2:11.15    2:12.48        
                  30.22     1:03.73 (33.51)     1:38.17 (34.44)     2:12.48 (34.31)
 20 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:08.70    2:13.54        
                  30.35     1:04.17 (33.82)     1:39.52 (35.35)     2:13.54 (34.02)
 21 Glenday, Kerry J    15 IA-MR                2:14.76    2:13.58        
                  30.63     1:04.69 (34.06)     1:39.47 (34.78)     2:13.58 (34.11)
 22 Jiang, Jasmine      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.47    2:13.75        
                  30.01     1:03.20 (33.19)     1:38.62 (35.42)     2:13.75 (35.13)
 23 Flaherty, Kimberly  16 HYB-MR               2:09.35    2:14.67        
                  28.75     1:02.75 (34.00)     1:39.10 (36.35)     2:14.67 (35.57)
 24 Boyko, Jaime P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.34    2:14.69        
                  30.42     1:04.00 (33.58)     1:39.18 (35.18)     2:14.69 (35.51)
 25 Unger, Krissy F     16 HYB-MR               2:11.29    2:14.98        
                  30.62     1:04.09 (33.47)     1:39.10 (35.01)     2:14.98 (35.88)
 26 Yaccarino, Caitlin  15 HYB-MR               2:11.49    2:15.36        
                  30.78     1:04.63 (33.85)     1:40.20 (35.57)     2:15.36 (35.16)
 27 White, Sarah E      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.57    2:15.74        
                  30.26     1:03.95 (33.69)     1:39.31 (35.36)     2:15.74 (36.43)
 28 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.15    2:18.66        
                  32.26     1:08.44 (36.18)     1:44.28 (35.84)     2:18.66 (34.38)
 29 Palladino, Erica L  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.40    2:18.82        
                  32.63     1:08.08 (35.45)     1:44.14 (36.06)     2:18.82 (34.68)
 30 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:16.15    2:19.04        
                  32.18     1:07.43 (35.25)     1:43.47 (36.04)     2:19.04 (35.57)
 31 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:19.82        
                  32.24     1:06.94 (34.70)     1:43.66 (36.72)     2:19.82 (36.16)
 32 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR               2:21.05    2:19.89        
                  32.61     1:08.27 (35.66)     1:44.41 (36.14)     2:19.89 (35.48)
 33 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              2:18.94    2:23.20        
                  32.21     1:07.98 (35.77)     1:45.62 (37.64)     2:23.20 (37.58)
 34 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              2:28.68    2:25.27        
                  33.32     1:09.33 (36.01)     1:47.06 (37.73)     2:25.27 (38.21)
 35 Rogers, Carolyn A   14 North Shore-MR       2:28.88    2:32.37        
                  33.34     1:11.52 (38.18)     1:52.10 (40.58)     2:32.37 (40.27)
 36 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              2:31.88    2:34.56        
                  34.07     1:12.52 (38.45)     1:53.97 (41.45)     2:34.56 (40.59)
 37 Polinsky, Kate L    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:34.96        
                  35.30     1:15.26 (39.96)     1:55.22 (39.96)     2:34.96 (39.74)
 38 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              2:31.46    2:37.78        
                  36.38     1:16.36 (39.98)     1:57.95 (41.59)     2:37.78 (39.83)
 39 Eidle, Kayla        13 HYB-MR               2:52.04    2:47.35        
                  36.14     1:17.66 (41.52)     2:01.89 (44.23)     2:47.35 (45.46)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.97    5:04.98        
                  28.29       59.14 (30.85)     1:30.15 (31.01)     2:01.11 (30.96)
        2:32.28 (31.17)     3:02.54 (30.26)     3:33.30 (30.76)     4:04.30 (31.00)
        4:35.13 (30.83)     5:04.98 (29.85)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.50    5:10.37        
                  28.45       59.44 (30.99)     1:31.12 (31.68)     2:02.85 (31.73)
        2:34.70 (31.85)     3:06.28 (31.58)     3:37.95 (31.67)     4:09.73 (31.78)
        4:40.75 (31.02)     5:10.37 (29.62)                                        
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR       5:13.39    5:11.39        
                  28.00       58.35 (30.35)     1:29.16 (30.81)     2:00.59 (31.43)
        2:32.22 (31.63)     3:03.91 (31.69)     3:35.89 (31.98)     4:07.96 (32.07)
        4:40.13 (32.17)     5:11.39 (31.26)                                        
  4 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.24    5:16.50        
                  29.22     1:00.11 (30.89)     1:31.66 (31.55)     2:03.50 (31.84)
        2:35.61 (32.11)     3:07.71 (32.10)     3:39.80 (32.09)     4:12.04 (32.24)
        4:44.57 (32.53)     5:16.50 (31.93)                                        
  5 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.50    5:21.02        
                  29.18     1:00.41 (31.23)     1:32.18 (31.77)     2:04.40 (32.22)
        2:37.18 (32.78)     3:09.72 (32.54)     3:42.39 (32.67)     4:15.14 (32.75)
        4:48.15 (33.01)     5:21.02 (32.87)                                        
  6 Young, Kayla M      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.22    5:26.10        
                  29.17     1:00.36 (31.19)     1:32.52 (32.16)     2:04.67 (32.15)
        2:37.44 (32.77)     3:10.87 (33.43)     3:44.50 (33.63)     4:18.17 (33.67)
        4:52.45 (34.28)     5:26.10 (33.65)                                        
  7 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.35    5:30.28        
                  28.87     1:01.51 (32.64)     1:34.98 (33.47)     2:08.88 (33.90)
        2:42.91 (34.03)     3:16.93 (34.02)     3:50.79 (33.86)     4:24.67 (33.88)
        4:58.03 (33.36)     5:30.28 (32.25)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR       5:25.89    5:30.70        
                  29.34     1:01.30 (31.96)     1:34.04 (32.74)     2:07.28 (33.24)
        2:41.18 (33.90)     3:14.64 (33.46)     3:48.74 (34.10)     4:23.03 (34.29)
        4:57.22 (34.19)     5:30.70 (33.48)                                        
  9 Minetree, Maddie L  16 EHY-MR               5:31.78    5:30.95        
                  29.08     1:01.42 (32.34)     1:34.97 (33.55)     2:08.89 (33.92)
        2:42.43 (33.54)     3:16.16 (33.73)     3:50.34 (34.18)     4:24.68 (34.34)
        4:58.41 (33.73)     5:30.95 (32.54)                                        
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.08    5:33.51        
                  30.46     1:03.87 (33.41)     1:37.55 (33.68)     2:11.56 (34.01)
        2:45.77 (34.21)     3:19.91 (34.14)     3:53.90 (33.99)     4:27.76 (33.86)
        5:01.16 (33.40)     5:33.51 (32.35)                                        
 11 Clarkson, Marie E   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.00    5:38.35        
                  30.04     1:03.73 (33.69)     1:38.42 (34.69)     2:13.35 (34.93)
        2:47.30 (33.95)     3:21.72 (34.42)     3:56.67 (34.95)     4:31.33 (34.66)
        5:05.24 (33.91)     5:38.35 (33.11)                                        
 12 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                5:47.77    5:42.91        
                  30.43     1:04.45 (34.02)     1:38.91 (34.46)     2:13.84 (34.93)
        2:48.61 (34.77)     3:24.03 (35.42)     3:59.12 (35.09)     4:34.37 (35.25)
        5:09.29 (34.92)     5:42.91 (33.62)                                        
 13 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.17    5:45.16        
                  31.06     1:05.43 (34.37)     1:40.84 (35.41)     2:16.99 (36.15)
        2:51.21 (34.22)     3:25.90 (34.69)     4:00.58 (34.68)     4:35.43 (34.85)
        5:10.55 (35.12)     5:45.16 (34.61)                                        
 14 Miara, Marissa R    12 COND-MR              5:46.55    5:56.74        
                  31.97     1:07.11 (35.14)     1:43.21 (36.10)     2:19.65 (36.44)
        2:55.73 (36.08)     3:32.49 (36.76)     4:09.27 (36.78)     4:45.80 (36.53)
        5:21.84 (36.04)     5:56.74 (34.90)                                        
 15 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.02    6:04.09        
                  32.27     1:08.42 (36.15)     1:45.90 (37.48)     2:23.09 (37.19)
        3:00.47 (37.38)     3:37.85 (37.38)     4:14.70 (36.85)     4:51.91 (37.21)
        5:28.40 (36.49)     6:04.09 (35.69)                                        
 16 Pierce, Sara N      17 IA-MR                6:10.79    6:09.34        
                  32.11     1:07.49 (35.38)     1:44.28 (36.79)     2:21.99 (37.71)
        2:59.69 (37.70)     3:37.52 (37.83)     4:15.87 (38.35)     4:54.41 (38.54)
        5:32.96 (38.55)     6:09.34 (36.38)                                        
 17 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              5:59.57    6:16.60        
                  33.84     1:10.96 (37.12)     1:48.68 (37.72)     2:27.34 (38.66)
        3:04.97 (37.63)     3:43.31 (38.34)     4:21.98 (38.67)     5:00.72 (38.74)
        5:38.91 (38.19)     6:16.60 (37.69)                                        
 18 Ryan, Haley E       16 EHY-MR               6:25.75    6:33.87        
                  33.99     1:11.69 (37.70)     1:51.16 (39.47)     2:31.51 (40.35)
        3:12.16 (40.65)     3:53.11 (40.95)     4:34.49 (41.38)     5:15.59 (41.10)
        5:56.29 (40.70)     6:33.87 (37.58)                                        
 19 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              6:29.05    7:11.80        
                  38.28     1:20.56 (42.28)     2:03.15 (42.59)     2:45.60 (42.45)
        3:30.56 (44.96)     4:15.16 (44.60)     4:59.86 (44.70)     5:44.15 (44.29)
        6:28.13 (43.98)     7:11.80 (43.67)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR    59.07    1:00.47        
                  29.15     1:00.47 (31.32)                                        
  2 Clarkson, Marie E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.72    1:01.13        
                  29.80     1:01.13 (31.33)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:02.47        
                  31.06     1:02.47 (31.41)                                        
  4 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.03    1:03.62        
                  30.94     1:03.62 (32.68)                                        
  5 Flor, Erica M       15 HYB-MR               1:03.77    1:03.64        
                  30.97     1:03.64 (32.67)                                        
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:05.01        
                  31.89     1:05.01 (33.12)                                        
  7 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR               1:03.95    1:05.22        
                  31.68     1:05.22 (33.54)                                        
  8 Reilly, Samantha K  16 HYB-MR               1:03.97    1:05.36        
                  32.15     1:05.36 (33.21)                                        
  9 Jacobsen, Ginger M  18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42    1:05.60        
                  31.68     1:05.60 (33.92)                                        
 10 Flaherty, Kimberly  16 HYB-MR               1:04.39    1:05.74        
                  31.16     1:05.74 (34.58)                                        
 11 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       1:04.86    1:07.40        
                  32.57     1:07.40 (34.83)                                        
 12 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:07.71        
                  33.00     1:07.71 (34.71)                                        
 13 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:07.77        
                  33.73     1:07.77 (34.04)                                        
 14 Broadbent, Eleanor  17 North Shore-MR       1:05.19    1:08.42        
                  32.47     1:08.42 (35.95)                                        
 15 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:08.43        
                  33.78     1:08.43 (34.65)                                        
 16 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              1:09.18    1:08.55        
                  33.44     1:08.55 (35.11)                                        
 17 Mott, Mikayla S     17 EHY-MR               1:08.40    1:08.59        
                  34.05     1:08.59 (34.54)                                        
 18 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR       1:08.04    1:08.76        
                  33.33     1:08.76 (35.43)                                        
 19 Lesser, Nina L      13 HYB-MR               1:10.72    1:09.44        
                  33.39     1:09.44 (36.05)                                        
 20 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                1:11.35    1:09.59        
                  33.81     1:09.59 (35.78)                                        
 21 Boyko, Jaime P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:10.22        
                  33.98     1:10.22 (36.24)                                        
 22 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:10.28        
                  34.98     1:10.28 (35.30)                                        
 23 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                1:08.88    1:10.43        
                  34.56     1:10.43 (35.87)                                        
 24 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR       1:09.00    1:10.53        
                  34.53     1:10.53 (36.00)                                        
 25 Kenny, Erin T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.83    1:10.69        
                  34.68     1:10.69 (36.01)                                        
 26 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              1:08.66    1:11.00        
                  34.82     1:11.00 (36.18)                                        
 27 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR               1:10.22    1:11.03        
                  34.71     1:11.03 (36.32)                                        
 28 Unger, Krissy F     16 HYB-MR               1:11.36    1:11.78        
                  34.79     1:11.78 (36.99)                                        
 29 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               1:11.09    1:12.00        
                  35.24     1:12.00 (36.76)                                        
 30 Stamatos, Maria C   15 HYB-MR               1:09.96    1:12.15        
                  35.65     1:12.15 (36.50)                                        
 31 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               1:12.97    1:12.89        
                  35.21     1:12.89 (37.68)                                        
 32 Jiang, Jasmine      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:13.44        
                  35.14     1:13.44 (38.30)                                        
 33 Pan, Karen          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:13.53        
                  35.83     1:13.53 (37.70)                                        
 34 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       1:08.86    1:13.70        
                  36.22     1:13.70 (37.48)                                        
 35 Palladino, Erica L  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.53    1:13.86        
                  36.28     1:13.86 (37.58)                                        
 36 Glenday, Kerry J    15 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:14.70        
                  35.79     1:14.70 (38.91)                                        
 37 Rogers, Carolyn A   14 North Shore-MR       1:13.43    1:15.45        
                  36.76     1:15.45 (38.69)                                        
 38 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              1:16.37    1:15.74        
                  37.34     1:15.74 (38.40)                                        
 39 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:15.87        
                  36.21     1:15.87 (39.66)                                        
 40 Scheck, Meaghan E   15 IA-MR                1:17.75    1:16.11        
                  36.66     1:16.11 (39.45)                                        
 41 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              1:18.32    1:16.36        
                  36.30     1:16.36 (40.06)                                        
 42 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              1:18.11    1:20.48        
                  38.26     1:20.48 (42.22)                                        
 43 Liebeskind, Amanda  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.70        
                  38.76     1:23.70 (44.94)                                        
 44 Eidle, Kayla        13 HYB-MR               1:23.65    1:24.97        
                  40.11     1:24.97 (44.86)                                        
 45 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              1:39.03    1:35.91        
                  47.19     1:35.91 (48.72)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.61    2:07.07        
                  29.75     1:01.77 (32.02)     1:34.46 (32.69)     2:07.07 (32.61)
  2 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.43    2:10.55        
                  30.44     1:02.66 (32.22)     1:35.92 (33.26)     2:10.55 (34.63)
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.50    2:15.07        
                  32.87     1:07.13 (34.26)     1:41.81 (34.68)     2:15.07 (33.26)
  4 Clarkson, Marie E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.97    2:16.19        
                  31.97     1:06.91 (34.94)     1:41.90 (34.99)     2:16.19 (34.29)
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.53    2:18.07        
                  32.78     1:07.68 (34.90)     1:43.21 (35.53)     2:18.07 (34.86)
  6 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.02    2:18.65        
                  33.90     1:08.42 (34.52)     1:43.86 (35.44)     2:18.65 (34.79)
  7 Flor, Erica M       15 HYB-MR               2:16.85    2:20.15        
                  32.61     1:07.56 (34.95)     1:43.90 (36.34)     2:20.15 (36.25)
  8 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.03    2:22.03        
                  33.94     1:09.03 (35.09)     1:45.13 (36.10)     2:22.03 (36.90)
  9 Jacobsen, Ginger M  18 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.39    2:23.56        
                  33.00     1:08.58 (35.58)     1:46.07 (37.49)     2:23.56 (37.49)
 10 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              2:22.19    2:25.01        
                  33.99     1:10.72 (36.73)     1:48.60 (37.88)     2:25.01 (36.41)
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.49    2:25.41        
                  34.97     1:11.69 (36.72)     1:49.17 (37.48)     2:25.41 (36.24)
 12 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.21    2:25.45        
                  34.86     1:11.87 (37.01)     1:49.23 (37.36)     2:25.45 (36.22)
 13 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                2:30.41    2:26.38        
                  34.81     1:12.08 (37.27)     1:49.91 (37.83)     2:26.38 (36.47)
 14 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.85    2:27.74        
                  34.23     1:11.34 (37.11)     1:50.13 (38.79)     2:27.74 (37.61)
 15 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:28.03    2:29.15        
                  35.84     1:13.52 (37.68)     1:51.68 (38.16)     2:29.15 (37.47)
 16 Reddington, Meghan  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.47        
                  34.60     1:11.35 (36.75)     1:50.98 (39.63)     2:29.47 (38.49)
 17 Broadbent, Eleanor  17 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:30.96        
                  32.55     1:10.06 (37.51)     1:50.00 (39.94)     2:30.96 (40.96)
 18 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR               2:32.42    2:31.04        
                  35.37     1:13.09 (37.72)     1:52.76 (39.67)     2:31.04 (38.28)
 19 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:19.06    2:32.35        
                  34.56     1:12.59 (38.03)     1:53.09 (40.50)     2:32.35 (39.26)
 20 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR       2:32.79    2:34.24        
                  35.52     1:14.63 (39.11)     1:54.87 (40.24)     2:34.24 (39.37)
 21 Kenny, Erin T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.57    2:34.44        
                  36.36     1:15.26 (38.90)     1:55.36 (40.10)     2:34.44 (39.08)
 22 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:23.43    2:34.95        
                  36.55     1:15.12 (38.57)     1:55.17 (40.05)     2:34.95 (39.78)
 23 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                2:32.73    2:35.03        
                  36.91     1:16.17 (39.26)     1:56.76 (40.59)     2:35.03 (38.27)
 24 Glenday, Kerry J    15 IA-MR                2:33.93    2:36.21        
                  35.91     1:15.65 (39.74)     1:56.17 (40.52)     2:36.21 (40.04)
 25 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:29.82    2:37.42        
                  37.50     1:16.78 (39.28)     1:57.54 (40.76)     2:37.42 (39.88)
 26 Pan, Karen          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.28    2:38.87        
                  37.84     1:18.06 (40.22)     1:58.80 (40.74)     2:38.87 (40.07)
 27 Stamatos, Maria C   15 HYB-MR               2:37.05    2:41.05        
                                1:20.30 ( )     2:02.37 (42.07)     2:41.05 (38.68)
 28 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              2:47.77    2:41.80        
                  38.31     1:19.15 (40.84)     2:01.25 (42.10)     2:41.80 (40.55)
 29 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              2:37.97    2:43.05        
                  38.94     1:19.43 (40.49)     2:01.89 (42.46)     2:43.05 (41.16)
 30 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               2:40.15    2:43.91        
                  38.06     1:18.63 (40.57)     2:00.76 (42.13)     2:43.91 (43.15)
 31 Rogers, Carolyn A   14 North Shore-MR       2:38.09    2:46.20        
                  38.27     1:20.14 (41.87)     2:03.84 (43.70)     2:46.20 (42.36)
 32 Pierce, Sara N      17 IA-MR                2:41.41    2:48.34        
                  39.18     1:21.96 (42.78)     2:06.12 (44.16)     2:48.34 (42.22)
 33 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:48.96        
                  39.03     1:22.58 (43.55)     2:06.22 (43.64)     2:48.96 (42.74)
 34 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              3:22.40    3:23.68        
                  49.92     1:41.11 (51.19)     2:31.83 (50.72)     3:23.68 (51.85)
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.83        
  2 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.49        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.77    1:06.21        
                  31.45     1:06.21 (34.76)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR       1:08.32    1:08.98        
                  32.33     1:08.98 (36.65)                                        
  3 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.45    1:09.96        
                  33.64     1:09.96 (36.32)                                        
  4 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.77    1:13.38        
                  34.78     1:13.38 (38.60)                                        
  5 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.61    1:13.57        
                  34.83     1:13.57 (38.74)                                        
  6 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR               1:11.86    1:13.97        
                  34.65     1:13.97 (39.32)                                        
  7 Reilly, Samantha K  16 HYB-MR               1:13.09    1:14.00        
                  34.74     1:14.00 (39.26)                                        
  8 Mott, Mikayla S     17 EHY-MR               1:11.52    1:14.20        
                  34.55     1:14.20 (39.65)                                        
  9 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:14.37        
                  35.20     1:14.37 (39.17)                                        
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       1:11.22    1:15.02        
                  34.36     1:15.02 (40.66)                                        
 11 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.58    1:16.60        
                  36.08     1:16.60 (40.52)                                        
 12 Flor, Erica M       15 HYB-MR               1:21.93    1:17.64        
                  36.00     1:17.64 (41.64)                                        
 13 Jacobsen, Ginger M  18 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.03    1:18.82        
                  37.07     1:18.82 (41.75)                                        
 14 Rogers, Carolyn A   14 North Shore-MR       1:19.75    1:19.54        
                  37.13     1:19.54 (42.41)                                        
 15 Yaccarino, Caitlin  15 HYB-MR               1:15.41    1:20.16        
                  37.98     1:20.16 (42.18)                                        
 16 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:21.19        
                  37.48     1:21.19 (43.71)                                        
 17 Glenday, Kerry J    15 IA-MR                1:17.33    1:21.38        
                  37.75     1:21.38 (43.63)                                        
 18 Young, Kayla M      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:21.65        
                  38.79     1:21.65 (42.86)                                        
 19 Clarkson, Marie E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.82    1:21.99        
                  38.39     1:21.99 (43.60)                                        
 20 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              1:18.18    1:22.37        
                  38.90     1:22.37 (43.47)                                        
 21 Palladino, Erica L  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.53    1:22.51        
                  39.44     1:22.51 (43.07)                                        
 22 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              1:20.42    1:22.67        
                  39.17     1:22.67 (43.50)                                        
 23 Pan, Karen          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:22.81        
                  40.05     1:22.81 (42.76)                                        
 24 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               1:21.11    1:23.63        
                  39.20     1:23.63 (44.43)                                        
 25 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       1:21.62    1:23.67        
                  39.72     1:23.67 (43.95)                                        
 26 Kenny, Erin T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:23.84        
                  39.69     1:23.84 (44.15)                                        
 27 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                1:25.96    1:25.00        
                  40.50     1:25.00 (44.50)                                        
 28 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:26.84        
                  41.49     1:26.84 (45.35)                                        
 29 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:27.39        
                  41.59     1:27.39 (45.80)                                        
 30 Eidle, Kayla        13 HYB-MR               1:28.21    1:27.84        
                  42.59     1:27.84 (45.25)                                        
 31 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              1:30.96    1:27.90        
                  41.95     1:27.90 (45.95)                                        
 32 Jiang, Jasmine      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.00    1:30.17        
                  41.04     1:30.17 (49.13)                                        
 33 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:31.25        
                  42.76     1:31.25 (48.49)                                        
 34 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              1:21.68    1:38.08        
                  46.97     1:38.08 (51.11)                                        
 35 Renga, Mellissa E   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:51.80        
 -- Broadbent, Eleanor  17 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
                  40.94          DQ (47.33)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.48        
                  38.42     1:19.48 (41.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:23.18        
                  32.24     1:08.13 (35.89)     1:45.21 (37.08)     2:23.18 (37.97)
  2 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.49    2:28.49        
                  33.33     1:10.76 (37.43)     1:49.18 (38.42)     2:28.49 (39.31)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR       2:28.06    2:30.38        
                  33.22     1:10.46 (37.24)     1:50.12 (39.66)     2:30.38 (40.26)
  4 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.03    2:32.03        
                  33.67     1:12.10 (38.43)     1:51.49 (39.39)     2:32.03 (40.54)
  5 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.34    2:37.42        
                  36.12     1:16.04 (39.92)     1:56.92 (40.88)     2:37.42 (40.50)
  6 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.46    2:37.70        
                  35.92     1:15.94 (40.02)     1:57.19 (41.25)     2:37.70 (40.51)
  7 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:38.73        
                  35.97     1:15.81 (39.84)     1:57.08 (41.27)     2:38.73 (41.65)
  8 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.27    2:39.92        
                  35.83     1:16.65 (40.82)     1:58.43 (41.78)     2:39.92 (41.49)
  9 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR               2:30.11    2:40.97        
                  36.44     1:17.23 (40.79)     1:59.08 (41.85)     2:40.97 (41.89)
 10 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.58    2:43.63        
                  36.32     1:17.87 (41.55)     2:00.85 (42.98)     2:43.63 (42.78)
 11 Mott, Mikayla S     17 EHY-MR               2:39.00    2:44.81        
                  36.09     1:17.55 (41.46)     2:00.88 (43.33)     2:44.81 (43.93)
 12 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.56    2:46.02        
                  37.42     1:20.63 (43.21)     2:04.35 (43.72)     2:46.02 (41.67)
 13 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.96    2:46.10        
                  39.72     1:21.82 (42.10)     2:04.25 (42.43)     2:46.10 (41.85)
 14 Jacobsen, Ginger M  18 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.95    2:46.77        
                  36.53     1:18.55 (42.02)     2:02.58 (44.03)     2:46.77 (44.19)
 15 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.82    2:49.34        
                  36.95     1:19.36 (42.41)     2:03.65 (44.29)     2:49.34 (45.69)
 16 Yaccarino, Caitlin  15 HYB-MR               2:42.85    2:49.66        
                  37.87     1:20.13 (42.26)     2:04.30 (44.17)     2:49.66 (45.36)
 17 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR       2:48.95    2:49.86        
                  37.38     1:19.63 (42.25)     2:04.03 (44.40)     2:49.86 (45.83)
 18 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:54.36    2:54.52        
                  39.25     1:23.78 (44.53)     2:09.01 (45.23)     2:54.52 (45.51)
 19 Pan, Karen          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.03    2:55.64        
                  39.66     1:23.39 (43.73)     2:08.99 (45.60)     2:55.64 (46.65)
 20 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:43.00    2:56.93        
                  37.65     1:22.00 (44.35)     2:09.95 (47.95)     2:56.93 (46.98)
 21 Rogers, Carolyn A   14 North Shore-MR       2:57.86    2:57.35        
                  38.92     1:24.22 (45.30)     2:10.98 (46.76)     2:57.35 (46.37)
 22 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR       3:02.35    2:59.57        
                  40.19     1:26.17 (45.98)     2:13.60 (47.43)     2:59.57 (45.97)
 23 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              3:01.23    3:00.10        
                  42.99     1:29.05 (46.06)     2:16.59 (47.54)     3:00.10 (43.51)
 24 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:55.73    3:00.31        
                  40.55     1:26.36 (45.81)     2:13.51 (47.15)     3:00.31 (46.80)
 25 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.22    3:01.02        
                  41.22     1:28.23 (47.01)     2:14.90 (46.67)     3:01.02 (46.12)
 26 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              3:12.92    3:05.99        
                  42.82     1:30.78 (47.96)     2:19.05 (48.27)     3:05.99 (46.94)
 27 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              3:08.01    3:21.24        
                  45.77     1:37.35 (51.58)     2:29.25 (51.90)     3:21.24 (51.99)
 28 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              3:39.95    3:32.97        
                  49.37     1:43.33 (53.96)     2:38.10 (54.77)     3:32.97 (54.87)
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.02        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      58.52        
                  27.29       58.52 (31.23)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR    57.53      58.70        
                  28.13       58.70 (30.57)                                        
  3 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:00.83        
                  28.48     1:00.83 (32.35)                                        
  4 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR               1:00.47    1:02.60        
                  28.87     1:02.60 (33.73)                                        
  5 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.11    1:03.12        
                  29.87     1:03.12 (33.25)                                        
  6 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR    59.53    1:03.33        
                  29.74     1:03.33 (33.59)                                        
  7 Young, Kayla M      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.43    1:03.36        
                  30.18     1:03.36 (33.18)                                        
  8 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.80    1:03.83        
                  29.54     1:03.83 (34.29)                                        
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.40    1:04.69        
                  30.36     1:04.69 (34.33)                                        
 10 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.31    1:04.90        
                  30.00     1:04.90 (34.90)                                        
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:05.31        
                  29.95     1:05.31 (35.36)                                        
 12 Lai, Diana Y        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:06.17        
                  30.43     1:06.17 (35.74)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR       1:07.23    1:06.18        
                  30.47     1:06.18 (35.71)                                        
 14 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:06.37        
                  30.97     1:06.37 (35.40)                                        
 15 Minetree, Maddie L  16 EHY-MR               1:05.64    1:07.16        
                  30.79     1:07.16 (36.37)                                        
 16 Griskie, Kaylee S   14 HYB-MR               1:06.84    1:08.98        
                  31.68     1:08.98 (37.30)                                        
 17 Clarkson, Marie E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:09.07        
                  31.45     1:09.07 (37.62)                                        
 18 Lesser, Nina L      13 HYB-MR               1:09.97    1:09.19        
                  30.70     1:09.19 (38.49)                                        
 19 Broadbent, Eleanor  17 North Shore-MR       1:08.63    1:09.29        
                  30.09     1:09.29 (39.20)                                        
 20 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               1:10.42    1:09.64        
                  32.15     1:09.64 (37.49)                                        
 21 Reddington, Meghan  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.92        
                  32.04     1:09.92 (37.88)                                        
 22 White, Sarah E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.67    1:10.04        
                  32.31     1:10.04 (37.73)                                        
 23 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.95    1:10.07        
                  32.71     1:10.07 (37.36)                                        
 24 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                1:06.99    1:10.43        
                  33.44     1:10.43 (36.99)                                        
 24 Kenny, Erin T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.72    1:10.43        
                  31.63     1:10.43 (38.80)                                        
 26 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                1:08.14    1:11.14        
                  32.79     1:11.14 (38.35)                                        
 27 Boyko, Jaime P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:11.63        
                  32.76     1:11.63 (38.87)                                        
 28 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:12.75        
                  33.87     1:12.75 (38.88)                                        
 29 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              1:16.78    1:12.80        
                  33.72     1:12.80 (39.08)                                        
 30 Yaccarino, Caitlin  15 HYB-MR               1:11.12    1:13.10        
                  33.17     1:13.10 (39.93)                                        
 31 Glenday, Kerry J    15 IA-MR                1:18.56    1:13.21        
                  32.60     1:13.21 (40.61)                                        
 32 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              1:16.03    1:16.33        
                  35.12     1:16.33 (41.21)                                        
 33 Pierce, Sara N      17 IA-MR                1:15.46    1:17.41        
                  35.23     1:17.41 (42.18)                                        
 34 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                1:18.46    1:18.22        
                  35.74     1:18.22 (42.48)                                        
 35 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               1:15.99    1:20.03        
                  35.83     1:20.03 (44.20)                                        
 36 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.10    1:30.15        
                  41.01     1:30.15 (49.14)                                        
 37 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              1:29.13    1:33.38        
                  42.67     1:33.38 (50.71)                                        
 38 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              1:32.28    1:37.63        
                  44.88     1:37.63 (52.75)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.43    2:09.56        
                  29.55     1:02.09 (32.54)     1:36.15 (34.06)     2:09.56 (33.41)
  2 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.33    2:10.20        
                  29.03     1:01.98 (32.95)     1:35.49 (33.51)     2:10.20 (34.71)
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.75    2:12.95        
                  30.14     1:03.81 (33.67)     1:38.15 (34.34)     2:12.95 (34.80)
  4 Young, Kayla M      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.85    2:17.85        
                  30.79     1:04.75 (33.96)     1:40.71 (35.96)     2:17.85 (37.14)
  5 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.53    2:19.22        
                  31.29     1:06.30 (35.01)     1:42.77 (36.47)     2:19.22 (36.45)
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.18    2:20.70        
                  31.78     1:07.90 (36.12)     1:44.52 (36.62)     2:20.70 (36.18)
  7 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR               2:27.05    2:21.72        
                  30.94     1:06.62 (35.68)     1:44.00 (37.38)     2:21.72 (37.72)
  8 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.92    2:21.97        
                  31.81     1:08.00 (36.19)     1:45.01 (37.01)     2:21.97 (36.96)
  9 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR       2:31.90    2:33.57        
                  31.58     1:09.12 (37.54)     1:51.18 (42.06)     2:33.57 (42.39)
 10 Lai, Diana Y        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.45    2:38.53        
                  32.49     1:11.30 (38.81)     1:53.61 (42.31)     2:38.53 (44.92)
 11 Scheck, Meaghan E   15 IA-MR                2:51.36    2:40.43        
                  34.63     1:16.15 (41.52)     1:58.48 (42.33)     2:40.43 (41.95)
 12 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR       2:51.58    2:43.69        
                  36.48     1:18.18 (41.70)     2:01.66 (43.48)     2:43.69 (42.03)
 13 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:41.93    2:46.39        
                  35.58     1:16.24 (40.66)     2:00.40 (44.16)     2:46.39 (45.99)
 14 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              2:49.82    2:49.02        
                  35.95     1:17.72 (41.77)     2:02.38 (44.66)     2:49.02 (46.64)
 15 White, Sarah E      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:52.14        
                  34.96     1:17.36 (42.40)     2:02.76 (45.40)     2:52.14 (49.38)
 16 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:59.17    2:56.47        
                  35.87     1:19.50 (43.63)     2:07.61 (48.11)     2:56.47 (48.86)
 17 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              3:13.74    3:09.13        
                  38.87     1:25.80 (46.93)     2:17.41 (51.61)     3:09.13 (51.72)
 18 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR                   NT    3:24.84        
                  44.98     1:37.84 (52.86)     2:31.90 (54.06)     3:24.84 (52.94)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.80    2:12.93        
                  28.55     1:02.96 (34.41)     1:42.58 (39.62)     2:12.93 (30.35)
  2 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.98    2:14.44        
                  29.75     1:04.74 (34.99)     1:44.34 (39.60)     2:14.44 (30.10)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore-MR       2:15.09    2:17.39        
                  32.11     1:07.11 (35.00)     1:46.05 (38.94)     2:17.39 (31.34)
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.13    2:22.74        
                  31.00     1:07.76 (36.76)     1:50.71 (42.95)     2:22.74 (32.03)
  5 Mott, Mikayla S     17 EHY-MR               2:20.92    2:22.75        
                  31.30     1:08.45 (37.15)     1:49.99 (41.54)     2:22.75 (32.76)
  6 Young, Kayla M      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.85    2:23.67        
                  30.26     1:07.46 (37.20)     1:50.20 (42.74)     2:23.67 (33.47)
  7 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.83    2:24.19        
                  34.25     1:08.97 (34.72)     1:50.56 (41.59)     2:24.19 (33.63)
  8 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.23    2:24.59        
                  31.33     1:08.75 (37.42)     1:51.47 (42.72)     2:24.59 (33.12)
  9 Reilly, Samantha K  16 HYB-MR               2:23.83    2:24.75        
                  33.66     1:09.76 (36.10)     1:51.41 (41.65)     2:24.75 (33.34)
 10 Griskie, Kaylee S   14 HYB-MR               2:22.50    2:24.78        
                  32.14     1:09.12 (36.98)     1:52.06 (42.94)     2:24.78 (32.72)
 11 Flor, Erica M       15 HYB-MR               2:23.86    2:25.44        
                  32.64     1:08.06 (35.42)     1:53.29 (45.23)     2:25.44 (32.15)
 12 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR               2:26.08    2:25.64        
                  29.59     1:08.81 (39.22)     1:52.30 (43.49)     2:25.64 (33.34)
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.84    2:25.92        
                  33.04     1:09.61 (36.57)     1:53.93 (44.32)     2:25.92 (31.99)
 14 Clarkson, Marie E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.62    2:26.45        
                  32.53     1:08.11 (35.58)     1:54.07 (45.96)     2:26.45 (32.38)
 15 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.79    2:27.39        
                  32.67     1:12.90 (40.23)     1:54.56 (41.66)     2:27.39 (32.83)
 16 Jacobsen, Ginger M  18 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:27.70        
                  34.02     1:09.52 (35.50)     1:53.69 (44.17)     2:27.70 (34.01)
 17 Minetree, Maddie L  16 EHY-MR               2:26.60    2:28.23        
                  31.69     1:10.75 (39.06)     1:54.15 (43.40)     2:28.23 (34.08)
 18 Swartwout, Erica L  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.44    2:28.37        
                  33.38     1:09.99 (36.61)     1:53.39 (43.40)     2:28.37 (34.98)
 19 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.73    2:28.44        
                  31.62     1:10.80 (39.18)     1:55.82 (45.02)     2:28.44 (32.62)
 20 Lai, Diana Y        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:29.03        
                  30.68     1:10.09 (39.41)     1:55.69 (45.60)     2:29.03 (33.34)
 21 Kenny, Erin T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.47    2:31.47        
                  31.95     1:12.15 (40.20)     1:57.99 (45.84)     2:31.47 (33.48)
 22 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              2:33.42    2:32.18        
                  33.03     1:11.77 (38.74)     1:58.84 (47.07)     2:32.18 (33.34)
 23 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               2:33.44    2:32.31        
                  33.30     1:11.09 (37.79)     1:57.14 (46.05)     2:32.31 (35.17)
 24 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:29.27    2:32.68        
                  32.32     1:10.80 (38.48)     1:58.42 (47.62)     2:32.68 (34.26)
 25 Glenday, Kerry J    15 IA-MR                2:30.67    2:33.09        
                  32.76     1:13.29 (40.53)     1:58.67 (45.38)     2:33.09 (34.42)
 26 Noonan, Kristen N   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.29    2:33.67        
                  33.93     1:10.62 (36.69)     1:58.80 (48.18)     2:33.67 (34.87)
 27 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                2:35.56    2:34.08        
                  35.57     1:13.09 (37.52)     1:59.44 (46.35)     2:34.08 (34.64)
 28 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:36.35        
                  35.94     1:15.63 (39.69)     2:01.86 (46.23)     2:36.35 (34.49)
 29 Boyko, Jaime P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:39.08        
                  33.44     1:13.24 (39.80)     2:03.31 (50.07)     2:39.08 (35.77)
 30 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              2:36.80    2:41.24        
                  35.38     1:17.58 (42.20)     2:04.05 (46.47)     2:41.24 (37.19)
 31 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR               2:37.79    2:41.89        
                  36.00     1:16.65 (40.65)     2:05.94 (49.29)     2:41.89 (35.95)
 32 Pan, Karen          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.08    2:44.54        
                  35.32     1:18.27 (42.95)     2:05.82 (47.55)     2:44.54 (38.72)
 33 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              2:50.41    2:50.27        
                  43.03     1:23.10 (40.07)     2:11.72 (48.62)     2:50.27 (38.55)
 34 Polinsky, Kate L    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.31    2:55.88        
                  40.74     1:22.33 (41.59)     2:17.77 (55.44)     2:55.88 (38.11)
 35 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.38    3:00.67        
                  41.65     1:26.46 (44.81)     2:20.80 (54.34)     3:00.67 (39.87)
 36 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              2:51.39    3:06.43        
                  45.24     1:31.92 (46.68)     2:24.38 (52.46)     3:06.43 (42.05)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.61    4:29.40        
                  28.05     1:00.56 (32.51)     1:35.07 (34.51)     2:09.94 (34.87)
        2:47.09 (37.15)     3:25.56 (38.47)     3:57.68 (32.12)     4:29.40 (31.72)
  2 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.05    4:35.80        
                  29.15     1:02.83 (33.68)     1:38.70 (35.87)     2:13.87 (35.17)
        2:53.68 (39.81)     3:33.50 (39.82)     4:05.16 (31.66)     4:35.80 (30.64)
  3 Leung, Alissa       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.92    4:39.70        
                  29.60     1:04.33 (34.73)     1:38.95 (34.62)     2:12.86 (33.91)
        2:52.83 (39.97)     3:33.66 (40.83)     4:07.04 (33.38)     4:39.70 (32.66)
  4 Warren, Frances V   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.08    4:41.94        
                  28.84     1:01.81 (32.97)     1:39.10 (37.29)     2:14.41 (35.31)
        2:55.95 (41.54)     3:39.29 (43.34)     4:10.97 (31.68)     4:41.94 (30.97)
  5 McGrath, Kelly      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.08    4:49.35        
                  30.88     1:06.21 (35.33)     1:43.67 (37.46)     2:20.54 (36.87)
        3:02.94 (42.40)     3:45.50 (42.56)     4:17.74 (32.24)     4:49.35 (31.61)
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.14    4:59.70        
                  30.66     1:06.33 (35.67)     1:44.09 (37.76)     2:20.57 (36.48)
        3:06.08 (45.51)     3:51.82 (45.74)     4:26.89 (35.07)     4:59.70 (32.81)
  7 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.23    5:04.60        
                  33.52     1:12.81 (39.29)     1:50.32 (37.51)     2:27.21 (36.89)
        3:10.91 (43.70)     3:54.56 (43.65)     4:29.80 (35.24)     5:04.60 (34.80)
  8 Clarkson, Marie E   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.51    5:08.42        
                  31.42     1:09.38 (37.96)     1:46.72 (37.34)     2:23.93 (37.21)
        3:10.79 (46.86)     3:57.45 (46.66)     4:33.67 (36.22)     5:08.42 (34.75)
  9 Lotito, Taylor P    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:10.32        
                  31.90     1:09.70 (37.80)     1:50.63 (40.93)     2:31.83 (41.20)
        3:16.97 (45.14)     4:00.12 (43.15)     4:35.90 (35.78)     5:10.32 (34.42)
 10 Jacobsen, Ginger M  18 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.24    5:16.95        
                  34.79     1:17.91 (43.12)     1:54.87 (36.96)     2:32.84 (37.97)
        3:16.92 (44.08)     4:05.75 (48.83)     4:42.69 (36.94)     5:16.95 (34.26)
 11 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                5:29.26    5:18.99        
                  34.73     1:18.20 (43.47)     1:57.66 (39.46)     2:35.18 (37.52)
        3:22.49 (47.31)     4:09.21 (46.72)     4:45.23 (36.02)     5:18.99 (33.76)
 12 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.21    5:26.46        
                  36.38     1:17.15 (40.77)     1:58.00 (40.85)     2:40.53 (42.53)
        3:29.80 (49.27)     4:17.76 (47.96)     4:52.69 (34.93)     5:26.46 (33.77)
 13 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR       5:28.64    5:31.64        
                  33.61     1:16.07 (42.46)     1:57.63 (41.56)     2:39.21 (41.58)
        3:26.84 (47.63)     4:17.84 (51.00)     4:54.22 (36.38)     5:31.64 (37.42)
 14 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       5:27.33    5:38.48        
                  34.06     1:14.78 (40.72)     1:57.99 (43.21)     2:40.85 (42.86)
        3:30.61 (49.76)     4:20.83 (50.22)     5:00.04 (39.21)     5:38.48 (38.44)
 15 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              5:47.18    5:41.69        
                  35.14     1:17.58 (42.44)     2:02.15 (44.57)     2:46.29 (44.14)
        3:33.73 (47.44)     4:21.89 (48.16)     5:02.21 (40.32)     5:41.69 (39.48)
 16 Rogers, Carolyn A   14 North Shore-MR       6:00.00    5:53.69        
                  37.21     1:25.60 (48.39)     2:08.26 (42.66)     2:52.01 (43.75)
        3:40.96 (48.95)     4:30.53 (49.57)     5:12.06 (41.53)     5:53.69 (41.63)
 17 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              6:11.41    6:23.50        
                  44.73     1:39.31 (54.58)     2:24.83 (45.52)     3:10.18 (45.35)
        4:03.38 (53.20)     4:58.10 (54.72)     5:40.15 (42.05)     6:23.50 (43.35)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      30.01        
  2 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR                 30.51      30.09        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR                31.59      31.04        
  4 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         30.67      31.14        
  5 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR                34.17      31.71        
  6 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      32.16        
  7 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      32.53        
  8 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      32.85        
  9 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR                34.44      33.07        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      33.46        
 11 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR                34.30      33.51        
 12 Duryea, Ryan M       9 EHY-MR                 34.88      33.68        
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR                34.59      33.73        
 14 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.85      34.00        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR                34.32      34.13        
 16 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         34.80      34.22        
 17 Slattery, Brendan    9 IA-MR                  45.70      34.84        
 18 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                  35.33      34.98        
 19 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.13      35.03        
 20 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                  35.41      35.07        
 21 Arella, Brian V     10 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      35.26        
 22 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR                36.54      35.44        
 23 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR                36.90      35.52        
 24 Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.04      35.61        
 25 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.95      35.93        
 26 Talbott, Cooper J    9 UNCON-MR               36.66      36.20        
 27 Han, Matthew R      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.87      36.29        
 28 Glenday, George M    9 IA-MR                  40.28      37.36        
 29 Bernhard, Stephen   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      37.47        
 30 Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR                38.83      37.51        
 31 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                40.42      37.84        
 32 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR                41.65      38.21        
 33 Howard, William J    9 EHY-MR                 40.22      38.22        
 34 Saraf, Akaash       10 FAST-MR                37.28      38.68        
 35 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR                40.95      38.70        
 36 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                  40.28      39.12        
 37 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR                41.22      39.18        
 38 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                42.51      39.32        
 39 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                39.91      39.39        
 40 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR                38.82      39.74        
 41 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR                41.98      40.62        
 42 Furci, Jack A       10 North Shore-MR         47.57      40.89        
 43 Giardinelli, Josh    9 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      41.35        
 44 Prokic, Matija      10 RI Marlins-MR          40.45      41.72        
 45 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR         50.00      42.38        
 46 Duryea, Jack R       7 EHY-MR                 40.85      42.67        
 47 Knoell, Kyle F      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.76        
 48 Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR                55.00      43.71        
 49 Pineda, Kevin S      8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      45.18        
 50 Beckmann, Mark C     8 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      46.46        
 51 Laskay, Andrew M     9 FAST-MR                48.81      47.94        
 52 Davidoff, Ryan M     8 Express Swimming-MR    52.13      55.04        
 53 Mattone, Christoph   8 Express Swimming-MR    56.85      55.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:04.98    1:04.03        
                  30.75     1:04.03 (33.28)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:04.60        
                  30.62     1:04.60 (33.98)                                        
  3 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.28    1:05.34        
                  31.37     1:05.34 (33.97)                                        
  4 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR               1:10.38    1:06.90        
                  32.05     1:06.90 (34.85)                                        
  5 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:08.99    1:07.16        
                  32.22     1:07.16 (34.94)                                        
  6 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              1:13.25    1:10.41        
                  32.98     1:10.41 (37.43)                                        
  7 Jordan, Lorenzo A   10 North Shore-MR       1:13.57    1:11.65        
                  33.05     1:11.65 (38.60)                                        
  8 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:11.70        
                  35.07     1:11.70 (36.63)                                        
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              1:14.79    1:12.16        
                  33.93     1:12.16 (38.23)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:14.25        
                  36.54     1:14.25 (37.71)                                        
 11 Duryea, Ryan M       9 EHY-MR               1:16.67    1:14.89        
                  36.15     1:14.89 (38.74)                                        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.37    1:14.98        
                  34.67     1:14.98 (40.31)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              1:15.79    1:15.00        
                  36.91     1:15.00 (38.09)                                        
 14 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:15.75    1:15.88        
                  35.94     1:15.88 (39.94)                                        
 15 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.89    1:16.12        
                  36.15     1:16.12 (39.97)                                        
 16 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.63    1:16.27        
                  36.15     1:16.27 (40.12)                                        
 17 Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:17.47        
                  36.24     1:17.47 (41.23)                                        
 18 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                1:23.55    1:19.04        
                  37.62     1:19.04 (41.42)                                        
 19 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.42    1:19.92        
                  37.23     1:19.92 (42.69)                                        
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.37    1:20.35        
                  37.33     1:20.35 (43.02)                                        
 21 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR              1:22.31    1:22.09        
                  39.04     1:22.09 (43.05)                                        
 22 Talbott, Cooper J    9 UNCON-MR             1:20.84    1:22.69        
                  39.03     1:22.69 (43.66)                                        
 23 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:23.20    1:23.19        
                  39.57     1:23.19 (43.62)                                        
 24 Han, Matthew R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.99    1:23.54        
                  39.15     1:23.54 (44.39)                                        
 25 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              1:27.39    1:23.88        
                  39.36     1:23.88 (44.52)                                        
 26 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR              1:35.22    1:24.52        
                  39.49     1:24.52 (45.03)                                        
 27 Gaffney, Liam J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.08    1:24.66        
                  39.13     1:24.66 (45.53)                                        
 28 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR              1:28.19    1:25.24        
                  41.04     1:25.24 (44.20)                                        
 29 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              1:32.43    1:28.42        
                  40.47     1:28.42 (47.95)                                        
 29 Howard, William J    9 EHY-MR               1:29.74    1:28.42        
                  42.37     1:28.42 (46.05)                                        
 31 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                1:29.11    1:28.89        
                  41.18     1:28.89 (47.71)                                        
 32 Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR              1:30.03    1:29.51        
                  40.28     1:29.51 (49.23)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR              1:33.84    1:30.11        
                  41.83     1:30.11 (48.28)                                        
 34 Glenday, George M    9 IA-MR                1:37.19    1:30.53        
                  41.49     1:30.53 (49.04)                                        
 35 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:31.31        
                  43.48     1:31.31 (47.83)                                        
 36 Furci, Jack A       10 North Shore-MR       1:39.60    1:31.40        
 37 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR              2:08.28    1:31.63        
                  45.79     1:31.63 (45.84)                                        
 38 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              1:37.88    1:33.55        
                  42.12     1:33.55 (51.43)                                        
 39 Oberthaler, Evan J  10 COND-MR              1:36.78    1:35.43        
                  44.58     1:35.43 (50.85)                                        
 40 Chow, Brandon        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.25    1:38.21        
                  45.58     1:38.21 (52.63)                                        
 41 Duryea, Jack R       7 EHY-MR               2:15.00    1:38.95        
                  46.93     1:38.95 (52.02)                                        
 42 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              1:29.07    1:39.82        
                  48.33     1:39.82 (51.49)                                        
 43 Kleemann, Perry M   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.23        
                  49.33     1:40.23 (50.90)                                        
 44 Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:42.28        
                  48.44     1:42.28 (53.84)                                        
 45 Beckmann, Mark C     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.16    1:45.69        
                  47.66     1:45.69 (58.03)                                        
 46 Davidoff, Ryan M     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.64    1:58.31        
                  53.19   1:58.31 (1:05.12)                                        
 47 Juang, Andrew        6 Aquaflames-MR        2:10.00    2:04.64        
                  59.25   2:04.64 (1:05.39)                                        
 48 Tamayev, Ariel       8 Aquaflames-MR        2:02.00    2:09.97        
                1:00.25   2:09.97 (1:09.72)                                        
 49 Suleymanov, Gabrie   8 Aquaflames-MR        2:19.31    2:34.08        
                1:09.19   2:34.08 (1:24.89)                                        
 50 Kimyagarov, David    8 Aquaflames-MR        3:06.53    2:48.51        
                1:19.38   2:48.51 (1:29.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.14    2:18.58        
                  31.20     1:05.85 (34.65)     1:42.66 (36.81)     2:18.58 (35.92)
  2 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       2:31.33    2:27.00        
                  32.54     1:10.93 (38.39)     1:50.70 (39.77)     2:27.00 (36.30)
  3 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR               2:42.64    2:27.89        
                  33.36     1:12.43 (39.07)     1:51.92 (39.49)     2:27.89 (35.97)
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              2:28.99    2:28.46        
                  31.72     1:10.08 (38.36)     1:49.92 (39.84)     2:28.46 (38.54)
  5 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              2:43.30    2:36.47        
  6 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.76    2:37.33        
                  35.05     1:16.21 (41.16)     1:57.58 (41.37)     2:37.33 (39.75)
  7 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              2:44.64    2:39.13        
                  35.92     1:16.94 (41.02)     1:59.84 (42.90)     2:39.13 (39.29)
  8 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.08    2:41.79        
                  36.09     1:19.58 (43.49)     2:02.87 (43.29)     2:41.79 (38.92)
  9 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              2:49.11    2:42.58        
                  38.54     1:21.26 (42.72)     2:05.33 (44.07)     2:42.58 (37.25)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              2:44.92    2:44.34        
                  36.46     1:18.92 (42.46)     2:02.01 (43.09)     2:44.34 (42.33)
 11 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.28    2:48.69        
                  36.88     1:20.19 (43.31)     2:05.31 (45.12)     2:48.69 (43.38)
 12 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.12    2:50.16        
                  35.43     1:17.56 (42.13)     2:04.01 (46.45)     2:50.16 (46.15)
 13 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              2:55.42    2:53.38        
                  38.55     1:24.23 (45.68)     2:11.51 (47.28)     2:53.38 (41.87)
 14 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                3:01.24    2:55.87        
                  38.90     1:24.93 (46.03)     2:09.88 (44.95)     2:55.87 (45.99)
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.45    2:56.03        
                  38.43     1:23.60 (45.17)     2:10.90 (47.30)     2:56.03 (45.13)
 16 Han, Matthew R      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.67    2:58.31        
                  39.94     1:25.43 (45.49)     2:13.35 (47.92)     2:58.31 (44.96)
 17 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.01    2:58.65        
                  39.98     1:24.78 (44.80)     2:11.35 (46.57)     2:58.65 (47.30)
 18 Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:02.91        
                  36.63     1:21.40 (44.77)     2:10.18 (48.78)     3:02.91 (52.73)
 19 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR              3:19.17    3:11.08        
                  43.13     1:32.79 (49.66)     2:23.35 (50.56)     3:11.08 (47.73)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              6:23.03    6:37.19        
                  33.53     1:13.86 (40.33)     1:54.99 (41.13)     2:36.32 (41.33)
        3:17.71 (41.39)     3:59.21 (41.50)     4:39.73 (40.52)     5:19.90 (40.17)
        6:00.00 (40.10)     6:37.19 (37.19)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  6:53.58    7:00.73        
                  36.71     1:19.97 (43.26)     2:03.51 (43.54)     2:46.98 (43.47)
        3:29.82 (42.84)     4:11.85 (42.03)     4:55.61 (43.76)     5:38.53 (42.92)
        6:21.62 (43.09)     7:00.73 (39.11)                                        
  3 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:02.48        
                  37.13     1:19.99 (42.86)     2:03.28 (43.29)     2:46.52 (43.24)
        3:29.35 (42.83)     4:14.17 (44.82)     4:57.09 (42.92)     5:40.08 (42.99)
        6:22.58 (42.50)     7:02.48 (39.90)                                        
  4 Jordan, Lorenzo A   10 North Shore-MR            NT    7:14.06        
                  36.41     1:18.22 (41.81)     2:03.44 (45.22)     2:47.69 (44.25)
        3:33.74 (46.05)     4:18.01 (44.27)     5:03.07 (45.06)     5:49.45 (46.38)
        6:32.90 (43.45)     7:14.06 (41.16)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:38.67        
                  39.71     1:27.02 (47.31)     2:14.66 (47.64)     3:03.76 (49.10)
        3:51.24 (47.48)     4:37.82 (46.58)     5:25.57 (47.75)     6:13.81 (48.24)
        7:00.50 (46.69)     7:38.67 (38.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                33.66      33.36        
  2 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      35.73        
  3 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         36.13      36.79        
  4 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR                 37.20      37.64        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    39.59      38.04        
  6 Jordan, Lorenzo A   10 North Shore-MR         38.41      38.46        
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR                37.78      38.82        
  8 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      39.05        
  9 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR                39.99      39.07        
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR                41.23      39.57        
 11 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR                41.01      40.35        
 12 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR                40.74      40.39        
 13 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.27      40.87        
 14 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR                37.35      41.39        
 15 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      41.62        
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.44      41.95        
 17 Talbott, Cooper J    9 UNCON-MR               41.77      42.20        
 18 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         41.75      42.37        
 19 Han, Matthew R      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      42.71        
 20 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                  43.26      42.83        
 21 Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.11      43.97        
 22 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR                43.53      44.89        
 23 Gaffney, Liam J      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.84      44.92        
 24 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR                44.91      45.64        
 25 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR                45.65      45.91        
 26 Chow, Brandon        9 Express Swimming-MR    44.99      45.99        
 27 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                  48.77      46.23        
 28 Duryea, Ryan M       9 EHY-MR                 46.00      46.59        
 29 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                49.45      46.93        
 29 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                46.33      46.93        
 31 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR                48.28      47.58        
 32 Oberthaler, Evan J  10 COND-MR                48.25      48.02        
 33 Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR                47.10      48.20        
 34 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR                47.52      48.24        
 35 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                50.34      49.78        
 36 Howard, William J    9 EHY-MR                 51.61      50.20        
 37 Furci, Jack A       10 North Shore-MR         51.26      50.25        
 38 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR         57.61      52.25        
 39 Davidoff, Ryan M     8 Express Swimming-MR    54.07      52.42        
 40 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR                51.80      54.60        
 41 Beckmann, Mark C     8 Express Swimming-MR    56.06      56.44        
 42 Juang, Andrew        6 Aquaflames-MR          58.10      56.92        
 43 Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR                57.00      57.67        
 44 Tamayev, Ariel       8 Aquaflames-MR          59.08      58.99        
 45 Kimyagarov, David    8 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.43    1:11.12        
 -- Mink, Colin G        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Suleymanov, Gabrie   8 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kleemann, Perry M   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:19.08    1:17.78        
                  38.45     1:17.78 (39.33)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR              1:16.77    1:21.19        
                  39.08     1:21.19 (42.11)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.65    1:21.35        
                  39.92     1:21.35 (41.43)                                        
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              1:24.48    1:21.45        
                  39.18     1:21.45 (42.27)                                        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.88    1:22.30        
                  39.59     1:22.30 (42.71)                                        
  6 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:23.17        
                  39.99     1:23.17 (43.18)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              1:34.33    1:23.54        
                  41.96     1:23.54 (41.58)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.59    1:24.27        
                  40.34     1:24.27 (43.93)                                        
  9 Han, Matthew R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:26.67        
                  41.78     1:26.67 (44.89)                                        
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.20    1:27.26        
                  42.54     1:27.26 (44.72)                                        
 11 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:25.18    1:27.82        
                  43.05     1:27.82 (44.77)                                        
 12 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              1:27.59    1:28.68        
                  43.35     1:28.68 (45.33)                                        
 13 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.95    1:29.37        
                  43.65     1:29.37 (45.72)                                        
 14 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.73    1:30.05        
                  42.93     1:30.05 (47.12)                                        
 15 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                1:38.82    1:30.69        
                  45.67     1:30.69 (45.02)                                        
 16 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.40    1:30.84        
                  45.91     1:30.84 (44.93)                                        
 17 Talbott, Cooper J    9 UNCON-MR             1:33.45    1:30.98        
                  44.26     1:30.98 (46.72)                                        
 18 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              1:31.53    1:35.11        
                  46.79     1:35.11 (48.32)                                        
 19 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR              1:38.99    1:35.69        
                  47.59     1:35.69 (48.10)                                        
 20 Glenday, George M    9 IA-MR                1:45.73    1:37.64        
                  48.33     1:37.64 (49.31)                                        
 21 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              1:35.25    1:37.93        
                  46.43     1:37.93 (51.50)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR              1:43.68    1:38.08        
                  47.70     1:38.08 (50.38)                                        
 23 Bernhard, Stephen   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.73    1:38.35        
                  48.26     1:38.35 (50.09)                                        
 24 Prokic, Matija      10 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.96    1:41.40        
                  48.87     1:41.40 (52.53)                                        
 25 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              1:40.91    1:42.23        
                  51.86     1:42.23 (50.37)                                        
 26 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:45.61        
                  52.90     1:45.61 (52.71)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR              1:43.78    1:50.02        
                  53.53     1:50.02 (56.49)                                        
 28 Furci, Jack A       10 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:51.33        
                  53.25     1:51.33 (58.08)                                        
 29 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              1:49.12    1:58.07        
                  58.39     1:58.07 (59.68)                                        
 30 Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:08.34        
                1:01.23   2:08.34 (1:07.11)                                        
 31 Knoell, Kyle F      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:08.48        
                1:02.27   2:08.48 (1:06.21)                                        
 -- Beckmann, Mark C     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00         DQ        
                  55.81        DQ (1:00.89)                                        
 -- Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:53.28              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                1:50.77         DQ        
                  49.94          DQ (56.95)                                        
 -- Pineda, Kevin S      8 EHY-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:00.77        DQ (1:00.45)                                        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:04.33        DQ (1:02.70)                                        
 -- Giardinelli, Josh    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23         DQ        
                  48.49          DQ (55.40)                                        
 -- Laskay, Andrew M     9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  55.02        DQ (1:01.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR    37.90      37.92        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR                42.84      41.38        
  3 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                41.90      41.52        
  4 Duryea, Ryan M       9 EHY-MR                 45.12      42.57        
  5 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         44.53      42.92        
  6 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         45.78      43.72        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR                46.08      44.96        
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR                43.32      45.59        
  9 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.72      45.76        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    46.45      46.60        
 11 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR                46.25      46.68        
 12 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    51.08      46.97        
 13 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.96      47.52        
 14 Jordan, Lorenzo A   10 North Shore-MR         50.77      47.91        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.14      48.22        
 16 Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      48.96        
 17 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR                46.62      49.10        
 18 Han, Matthew R      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.79      49.55        
 19 Talbott, Cooper J    9 UNCON-MR               51.96      49.77        
 20 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                  52.52      50.89        
 21 Furci, Jack A       10 North Shore-MR         54.31      51.03        
 22 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR                54.43      51.99        
 23 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       1:05.00      52.09        
 24 Chow, Brandon        9 Express Swimming-MR    59.10      52.66        
 25 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR                56.31      52.97        
 26 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                40.77      53.41        
 27 Oberthaler, Evan J  10 COND-MR                54.88      53.57        
 28 Kleemann, Perry M   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.27        
 29 Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR                56.87      54.98        
 30 Duryea, Jack R       7 EHY-MR                 53.35      55.04        
 31 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR                55.09      55.46        
 32 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                59.19      55.86        
 33 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR              1:07.83      56.11        
 34 Beckmann, Mark C     8 Express Swimming-MR    56.21      56.12        
 35 Gaffney, Liam J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.93      58.75        
 36 Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:00.30        
 37 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              1:02.04    1:00.98        
 38 Howard, William J    9 EHY-MR               1:05.94    1:02.47        
 39 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              1:07.41    1:19.33        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mink, Colin G        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              1:33.35    1:27.91        
                  41.56     1:27.91 (46.35)                                        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.99    1:34.13        
                  44.73     1:34.13 (49.40)                                        
  3 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:40.78    1:35.05        
                  45.57     1:35.05 (49.48)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR              1:37.77    1:35.43        
                  45.55     1:35.43 (49.88)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:42.99    1:37.37        
                  46.45     1:37.37 (50.92)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.86    1:37.94        
                  46.85     1:37.94 (51.09)                                        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              1:38.55    1:39.09        
                  45.42     1:39.09 (53.67)                                        
  8 Duryea, Ryan M       9 EHY-MR               1:40.57    1:39.94        
                  47.65     1:39.94 (52.29)                                        
  9 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR              1:52.88    1:40.73        
                  49.00     1:40.73 (51.73)                                        
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.26    1:42.47        
                  48.97     1:42.47 (53.50)                                        
 11 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.28    1:42.66        
                  49.86     1:42.66 (52.80)                                        
 12 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              1:44.53    1:42.98        
                  50.26     1:42.98 (52.72)                                        
 13 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.61    1:43.70        
                  49.37     1:43.70 (54.33)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.15    1:44.06        
                  49.18     1:44.06 (54.88)                                        
 15 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.66    1:44.07        
                  49.60     1:44.07 (54.47)                                        
 16 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.26    1:45.45        
                  48.48     1:45.45 (56.97)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR              1:41.81    1:46.24        
                  50.41     1:46.24 (55.83)                                        
 18 Talbott, Cooper J    9 UNCON-MR             1:50.89    1:49.33        
                  51.74     1:49.33 (57.59)                                        
 19 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                1:48.65    1:50.39        
                  52.03     1:50.39 (58.36)                                        
 20 Han, Matthew R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.99    1:50.45        
                  52.71     1:50.45 (57.74)                                        
 21 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                2:01.24    1:53.91        
                  54.83     1:53.91 (59.08)                                        
 22 Arella, Brian V     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.07    1:54.96        
                  52.62   1:54.96 (1:02.34)                                        
 23 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:51.81    1:55.04        
                  56.29     1:55.04 (58.75)                                        
 24 Duryea, Jack R       7 EHY-MR               2:00.00    2:00.41        
                  57.53   2:00.41 (1:02.88)                                        
 25 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              2:20.12    2:02.19        
                  58.37   2:02.19 (1:03.82)                                        
 26 Beckmann, Mark C     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    2:04.46        
                  57.12   2:04.46 (1:07.34)                                        
 27 Howard, William J    9 EHY-MR               2:05.00    2:07.87        
                1:00.65   2:07.87 (1:07.22)                                        
 28 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              2:05.43    2:10.32        
                1:02.10   2:10.32 (1:08.22)                                        
 29 Laskay, Andrew M     9 FAST-MR              1:57.03    2:34.09        
                1:13.13   2:34.09 (1:20.96)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  54.18        DQ (1:02.60)                                        
 -- Slattery, Brendan    9 IA-MR                1:52.40         DQ        
                  52.27          DQ (59.17)                                        
 -- Saraf, Akaash       10 FAST-MR              1:58.71         DQ        
                  56.60        DQ (1:02.35)                                        
 -- Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                1:05.75        DQ (1:16.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR                33.93      33.02        
  2 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR                 37.02      34.01        
  3 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         34.22      34.21        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR                37.97      34.97        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      37.43        
  6 Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      37.59        
  7 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    41.67      38.19        
  8 Arella, Brian V     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.70      38.38        
  9 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      38.45        
 10 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.43      38.71        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR                39.53      38.75        
 12 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR                38.83      40.28        
 13 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.20      41.77        
 14 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.60      43.16        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      43.96        
 16 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         45.67      44.40        
 17 Duryea, Ryan M       9 EHY-MR                 52.03      44.63        
 18 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                  47.03      46.28        
 19 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR                50.69      48.06        
 20 Saraf, Akaash       10 FAST-MR                46.78      48.14        
 21 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR                49.26      48.44        
 22 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR                58.60      48.73        
 23 Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR                57.44      50.63        
 24 Howard, William J    9 EHY-MR                 55.01      52.87        
 25 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      54.92        
 26 Glenday, George M    9 IA-MR                  53.10      57.39        
 27 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                39.36      58.47        
 28 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR                58.17      58.74        
 29 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                48.00    1:01.44        
 30 Furci, Jack A       10 North Shore-MR       1:02.65    1:02.72        
 -- Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                  42.58         DQ        
 -- Giardinelli, Josh    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.76         DQ        
 -- Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                55.12         DQ        
 -- Pineda, Kevin S      8 EHY-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR    38.59         DQ        
 -- McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              1:02.39         DQ        
 -- Bernhard, Stephen   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.84         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:09.45    1:11.49        
                  34.47     1:11.49 (37.02)                                        
  2 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:19.77    1:18.08        
                  35.82     1:18.08 (42.26)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              1:28.30    1:21.38        
                  37.55     1:21.38 (43.83)                                        
  4 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR               1:34.44    1:22.23        
                  35.09     1:22.23 (47.14)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              1:31.05    1:23.75        
                  39.98     1:23.75 (43.77)                                        
  6 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              1:31.34    1:28.05        
                  40.10     1:28.05 (47.95)                                        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.43    1:30.71        
                  38.71     1:30.71 (52.00)                                        
  8 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.74    1:33.67        
                  44.73     1:33.67 (48.94)                                        
  9 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.48    1:36.14        
                  43.99     1:36.14 (52.15)                                        
 10 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:43.68    1:37.57        
                  43.92     1:37.57 (53.65)                                        
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.73    1:40.54        
                  45.03     1:40.54 (55.51)                                        
 12 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              1:39.70    1:45.26        
                  47.02     1:45.26 (58.24)                                        
 13 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR              1:54.47    1:51.23        
                  52.08     1:51.23 (59.15)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR              1:52.70    1:57.99        
                  52.39   1:57.99 (1:05.60)                                        
 -- Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:54.58         DQ        
                  48.04          DQ (53.06)                                        
 -- Talbott, Cooper J    9 UNCON-MR             1:52.00         DQ        
                  45.13          DQ (51.00)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR              2:24.52         DQ        
                  58.95        DQ (1:09.08)                                        
 -- Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              1:28.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.71          DQ (50.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:14.35        
                  35.34     1:14.35 (39.01)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              1:19.50    1:16.09        
                  36.04     1:16.09 (40.05)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:26.27    1:22.34        
                  37.53     1:22.34 (44.81)                                        
  4 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR               1:21.04    1:22.85        
                  37.38     1:22.85 (45.47)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              1:26.02    1:22.87        
                  40.54     1:22.87 (42.33)                                        
  6 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:25.28    1:23.62        
                  39.81     1:23.62 (43.81)                                        
  7 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.20    1:23.66        
                  38.47     1:23.66 (45.19)                                        
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.03    1:24.20        
                  37.50     1:24.20 (46.70)                                        
  9 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.30    1:24.28        
                  38.96     1:24.28 (45.32)                                        
 10 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              1:27.41    1:25.23        
                  40.84     1:25.23 (44.39)                                        
 11 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              1:25.55    1:26.15        
                  39.17     1:26.15 (46.98)                                        
 12 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.04    1:26.94        
                  42.01     1:26.94 (44.93)                                        
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.73    1:29.24        
                  42.13     1:29.24 (47.11)                                        
 14 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.74    1:30.64        
                  43.06     1:30.64 (47.58)                                        
 15 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.33    1:32.52        
                  42.14     1:32.52 (50.38)                                        
 16 Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.73        
                  41.38     1:33.73 (52.35)                                        
 17 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:35.19    1:34.83        
                  43.91     1:34.83 (50.92)                                        
 18 Duryea, Ryan M       9 EHY-MR               1:28.55    1:35.11        
                  48.41     1:35.11 (46.70)                                        
 19 Han, Matthew R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.11    1:35.17        
                  44.08     1:35.17 (51.09)                                        
 20 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR              1:41.74    1:36.21        
                  46.52     1:36.21 (49.69)                                        
 21 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                1:35.85    1:36.63        
                  46.25     1:36.63 (50.38)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR              1:41.34    1:42.74        
                  50.46     1:42.74 (52.28)                                        
 23 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              1:43.57    1:44.51        
                  49.01     1:44.51 (55.50)                                        
 24 Glenday, George M    9 IA-MR                1:45.51    1:46.54        
                  46.92     1:46.54 (59.62)                                        
 25 Furci, Jack A       10 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:55.01        
                  54.18   1:55.01 (1:00.83)                                        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.71          DQ (56.19)                                        
 -- Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              1:58.16         DQ        
                  53.04        DQ (1:04.47)                                        
 -- Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                1:42.87         DQ        
                  43.03          DQ (45.02)                                        
 -- Knoell, Kyle F      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  58.59        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Talbott, Cooper J    9 UNCON-MR             1:56.55         DQ        
                  42.16          DQ (49.93)                                        
 -- Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
 -- Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR              1:54.54         DQ        
                  49.25          DQ (57.90)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.65    2:37.99        
                  35.69     1:16.20 (40.51)     2:01.88 (45.68)     2:37.99 (36.11)
  2 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:46.05        
                  37.06     1:20.29 (43.23)     2:08.88 (48.59)     2:46.05 (37.17)
  3 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       2:53.70    2:47.11        
                  36.44     1:19.25 (42.81)     2:11.42 (52.17)     2:47.11 (35.69)
  4 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.87    2:54.04        
                  40.51     1:24.97 (44.46)     2:18.02 (53.05)     2:54.04 (36.02)
  5 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              3:08.70    2:54.21        
                  41.02     1:24.93 (43.91)     2:16.43 (51.50)     2:54.21 (37.78)
  6 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              3:07.18    2:59.07        
                  41.27     1:27.63 (46.36)     2:19.65 (52.02)     2:59.07 (39.42)
  7 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              3:01.31    2:59.14        
                  37.47     1:24.62 (47.15)     2:16.74 (52.12)     2:59.14 (42.40)
  8 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.12    3:00.79        
                  39.98     1:26.51 (46.53)     2:20.16 (53.65)     3:00.79 (40.63)
  9 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.54    3:01.12        
                  42.39     1:26.37 (43.98)     2:20.65 (54.28)     3:01.12 (40.47)
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.54    3:11.19        
                  46.19     1:33.54 (47.35)     2:28.88 (55.34)     3:11.19 (42.31)
 11 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.56    3:12.96        
                  43.77     1:32.28 (48.51)     2:27.59 (55.31)     3:12.96 (45.37)
 12 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              3:12.29    3:13.17        
                  46.75     1:38.49 (51.74)     2:32.30 (53.81)     3:13.17 (40.87)
 13 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              3:25.14    3:18.52        
                  47.27     1:35.78 (48.51)     2:35.63 (59.85)     3:18.52 (42.89)
 14 Han, Matthew R      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.12    3:19.98        
                  45.15     1:36.52 (51.37)     2:33.57 (57.05)     3:19.98 (46.41)
 15 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR              3:34.06    3:30.20        
                  51.38     1:42.33 (50.95)   2:43.21 (1:00.88)     3:30.20 (46.99)
 -- Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  37.95     1:29.79 (51.84)     2:28.84 (59.05)          DQ (46.54)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR                27.91      27.43        
  2 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR                 27.26      27.48        
  3 Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR                 27.61      27.69        
  4 Ruiz, Brian S       11 FAST-MR                29.56      27.75        
  5 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      28.42        
  6 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR         29.07      28.49        
  7 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR         29.42      28.62        
  8 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.48      28.75        
  9 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR                 29.00      28.99        
 10 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR    29.84      29.56        
 11 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                  30.65      29.63        
 12 Dorizas, Chris A    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.62      29.66        
 13 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR                30.35      29.78        
 14 Han, Zachary J      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      29.96        
 15 Paradiso, Thomas A  12 EHY-MR                 30.40      30.24        
 16 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.80      30.41        
 17 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      30.59        
 18 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         30.49      30.94        
 19 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         30.74      30.96        
 20 Chang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      31.14        
 21 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.57      31.18        
 21 Morton, Samuel H    11 Bad-MR                 29.55      31.18        
 23 Galluzzi, Dawson A  11 Bad-MR                 31.77      31.40        
 24 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR          31.38      31.48        
 24 Weir, Tim G         12 FAST-MR                32.62      31.48        
 26 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR                32.09      31.52        
 27 Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      31.70        
 28 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR                33.97      31.72        
 29 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR                33.51      32.13        
 30 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR                34.58      32.53        
 31 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR                32.01      32.78        
 32 Sirianni, Anthony   12 IA-MR                  33.15      32.82        
 33 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR                33.61      33.14        
 34 Mattone, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.64      33.24        
 35 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.70      33.45        
 36 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      33.47        
 37 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.17      33.55        
 38 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.33      33.65        
 39 Higham, Brendan j   11 Bad-MR                 35.76      34.16        
 40 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      34.41        
 41 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR                34.60      34.63        
 42 Calabrese, Theodor  11 EHY-MR                 36.75      34.65        
 43 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.09      35.13        
 44 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                  33.87      35.19        
 45 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.31      35.47        
 46 Crafa, Thomas J     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.54      35.61        
 47 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                35.11      36.20        
 48 Leverich, Christop  11 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      37.77        
 49 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR                41.05      38.04        
 50 Graham, Joe K       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      38.22        
 51 McGoldrick, Michae  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.22      38.80        
 52 Gahan, Shane T      11 North Shore-MR         43.03      39.67        
 53 Adams, Aaron K      12 COND-MR                48.00      40.99        
 54 Zhang, Kevin        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.05      41.56        
 55 XU, Feng Kai        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.28        
 56 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR         43.37      42.39        
 57 Hang, Cheng         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.62        
 58 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR         45.00      45.51        
 59 Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR                46.70      45.90        
 60 Zheng, Zhipeng      11 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      49.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR               1:01.10    1:00.28        
                  29.39     1:00.28 (30.89)                                        
  2 Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR               1:01.63    1:01.33        
                  28.77     1:01.33 (32.56)                                        
  3 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.78    1:01.60        
                  30.23     1:01.60 (31.37)                                        
  4 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:01.83        
                  29.32     1:01.83 (32.51)                                        
  5 Lazaroni, Charles   12 Bad-MR                 59.77    1:02.84        
                  29.63     1:02.84 (33.21)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Brian S       11 FAST-MR              1:10.94    1:03.52        
                  30.02     1:03.52 (33.50)                                        
  7 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.88    1:03.53        
                  30.42     1:03.53 (33.11)                                        
  8 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:05.46    1:03.76        
                  30.63     1:03.76 (33.13)                                        
  9 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:03.95        
                  30.60     1:03.95 (33.35)                                        
 10 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:05.93    1:04.95        
                  30.35     1:04.95 (34.60)                                        
 11 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.35    1:05.33        
                  31.23     1:05.33 (34.10)                                        
 12 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:06.19        
                  31.79     1:06.19 (34.40)                                        
 13 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.82    1:06.71        
                  32.28     1:06.71 (34.43)                                        
 14 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:06.95        
                  31.38     1:06.95 (35.57)                                        
 15 Morton, Samuel H    11 Bad-MR                    NT    1:07.12        
                  32.42     1:07.12 (34.70)                                        
 16 Paradiso, Thomas A  12 EHY-MR               1:08.50    1:07.28        
                  32.32     1:07.28 (34.96)                                        
 17 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.93    1:07.39        
                  32.40     1:07.39 (34.99)                                        
 18 Zhou, Winfield      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:07.76        
                  32.33     1:07.76 (35.43)                                        
 19 Chang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.78    1:08.44        
                  32.59     1:08.44 (35.85)                                        
 20 Han, Zachary J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:08.51        
                  31.24     1:08.51 (37.27)                                        
 21 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.63        
                  32.33     1:08.63 (36.30)                                        
 22 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.06    1:08.83        
                  31.15     1:08.83 (37.68)                                        
 23 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:10.66    1:08.90        
                  33.17     1:08.90 (35.73)                                        
 24 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:11.95    1:09.24        
                  33.37     1:09.24 (35.87)                                        
 25 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.67    1:09.27        
                  32.18     1:09.27 (37.09)                                        
 26 Galluzzi, Dawson A  11 Bad-MR               1:10.31    1:09.98        
                  32.79     1:09.98 (37.19)                                        
 27 Sirianni, Anthony   12 IA-MR                1:13.71    1:12.63        
                  35.35     1:12.63 (37.28)                                        
 28 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.81    1:12.85        
                  34.91     1:12.85 (37.94)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR              1:14.76    1:13.13        
                  35.24     1:13.13 (37.89)                                        
 30 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR              1:14.48    1:14.67        
                  36.62     1:14.67 (38.05)                                        
 31 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:15.11        
                  36.13     1:15.11 (38.98)                                        
 32 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR              1:15.50    1:15.35        
                  34.49     1:15.35 (40.86)                                        
 33 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:15.44        
                  34.55     1:15.44 (40.89)                                        
 34 Mattone, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.06    1:15.47        
                  35.61     1:15.47 (39.86)                                        
 35 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:15.51        
                  36.85     1:15.51 (38.66)                                        
 36 Calabrese, Theodor  11 EHY-MR               1:23.18    1:16.53        
                  37.00     1:16.53 (39.53)                                        
 37 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.62    1:16.59        
                  36.44     1:16.59 (40.15)                                        
 38 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR              1:14.71    1:16.85        
                  36.92     1:16.85 (39.93)                                        
 39 Higham, Brendan j   11 Bad-MR               1:18.89    1:17.01        
                  37.03     1:17.01 (39.98)                                        
 40 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:17.62        
                  36.10     1:17.62 (41.52)                                        
 41 Lopez, Alejandro    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.46    1:18.37        
                  36.82     1:18.37 (41.55)                                        
 42 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.97    1:19.83        
                  38.72     1:19.83 (41.11)                                        
 43 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              1:25.13    1:22.29        
                  38.14     1:22.29 (44.15)                                        
 44 Leverich, Christop  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:23.93        
                  39.85     1:23.93 (44.08)                                        
 45 Matyjaszek, Mikola  12 LIND-MR              1:24.99    1:24.68        
                  40.12     1:24.68 (44.56)                                        
 46 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.27    1:24.83        
                  42.70     1:24.83 (42.13)                                        
 47 Erlanger, Brendyn   11 IA-MR                1:23.44    1:27.98        
                  40.17     1:27.98 (47.81)                                        
 48 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR              1:27.68    1:28.04        
                  42.00     1:28.04 (46.04)                                        
 49 Zhang, Kevin        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.31    1:31.86        
                  42.11     1:31.86 (49.75)                                        
 50 Leung, Kachun       12 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.03    1:35.34        
                  45.21     1:35.34 (50.13)                                        
 51 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.09    1:40.42        
                  46.42     1:40.42 (54.00)                                        
 52 Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR              1:47.34    1:44.96        
                  49.45     1:44.96 (55.51)                                        
 53 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.32    1:45.56        
                  45.47   1:45.56 (1:00.09)                                        
 -- Adams, Aaron K      12 COND-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.54    2:13.39        
                  31.04     1:05.09 (34.05)     1:39.48 (34.39)     2:13.39 (33.91)
  2 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.57    2:16.58        
                  31.95     1:06.67 (34.72)   2:16.58 (1:09.91)                    
  3 Dorizas, Chris A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.12    2:17.76        
                  31.70     1:06.89 (35.19)     1:43.07 (36.18)     2:17.76 (34.69)
  4 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.46    2:18.17        
                  31.10     1:06.42 (35.32)     1:42.92 (36.50)     2:18.17 (35.25)
  5 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                2:22.37    2:18.34        
                  32.19     1:07.88 (35.69)     1:44.13 (36.25)     2:18.34 (34.21)
  6 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.92    2:19.39        
                  32.14     1:07.27 (35.13)     1:43.82 (36.55)     2:19.39 (35.57)
  7 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.85    2:23.11        
                  33.15     1:09.20 (36.05)     1:46.59 (37.39)     2:23.11 (36.52)
  8 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    2:26.37        
                  34.55     1:11.58 (37.03)     1:50.20 (38.62)     2:26.37 (36.17)
  9 Han, Zachary J      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:34.80        
                  34.04     1:12.51 (38.47)     1:53.91 (41.40)     2:34.80 (40.89)
 10 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              2:28.17    2:38.33        
                  35.84     1:15.85 (40.01)     1:57.93 (42.08)     2:38.33 (40.40)
 11 Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.38    2:42.08        
                  36.29     1:17.20 (40.91)     1:59.82 (42.62)     2:42.08 (42.26)
 12 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:42.61        
                  36.55     1:18.59 (42.04)     2:02.94 (44.35)     2:42.61 (39.67)
 13 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR              2:46.91    2:43.02        
                  35.51     1:17.69 (42.18)     2:01.94 (44.25)     2:43.02 (41.08)
 14 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.65    2:47.56        
                  36.09     1:18.46 (42.37)     2:04.28 (45.82)     2:47.56 (43.28)
 15 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.21    2:52.06        
                  39.19     1:23.75 (44.56)     2:09.97 (46.22)     2:52.06 (42.09)
 16 Crafa, Thomas J     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.93    2:52.14        
                  38.63     1:23.39 (44.76)     2:08.20 (44.81)     2:52.14 (43.94)
 17 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.25    2:53.07        
                                1:23.41 ( )     2:10.56 (47.15)     2:53.07 (42.51)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.85    5:50.40        
                  31.57     1:05.94 (34.37)     1:41.59 (35.65)     2:17.75 (36.16)
        2:53.26 (35.51)     3:29.53 (36.27)     4:05.09 (35.56)     4:41.23 (36.14)
        5:16.64 (35.41)     5:50.40 (33.76)                                        
  2 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                6:09.38    6:01.19        
                  32.31     1:08.30 (35.99)     1:45.30 (37.00)     2:21.93 (36.63)
        2:58.71 (36.78)     3:36.31 (37.60)     4:12.81 (36.50)     4:49.98 (37.17)
        5:26.79 (36.81)     6:01.19 (34.40)                                        
  3 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.71    6:10.37        
                  33.06     1:09.40 (36.34)     1:47.16 (37.76)     2:24.71 (37.55)
        3:02.79 (38.08)     3:40.82 (38.03)     4:18.99 (38.17)     4:57.35 (38.36)
        5:35.26 (37.91)     6:10.37 (35.11)                                        
  4 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.85    6:10.73        
                  33.22     1:10.88 (37.66)     1:49.08 (38.20)     2:27.19 (38.11)
        3:04.89 (37.70)     3:43.49 (38.60)     4:22.23 (38.74)     4:59.36 (37.13)
        5:35.84 (36.48)     6:10.73 (34.89)                                        
  5 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:39.25    6:16.65        
                  33.28     1:10.65 (37.37)     1:49.75 (39.10)     2:27.56 (37.81)
        3:07.20 (39.64)     3:45.77 (38.57)     4:24.02 (38.25)     5:02.49 (38.47)
        5:40.90 (38.41)     6:16.65 (35.75)                                        
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              6:03.04    6:18.33        
                  31.92     1:07.93 (36.01)     1:45.21 (37.28)     2:23.25 (38.04)
        3:02.35 (39.10)     3:41.83 (39.48)     4:21.54 (39.71)     5:00.82 (39.28)
        5:39.72 (38.90)     6:18.33 (38.61)                                        
  7 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.07    6:19.80        
                  32.82     1:09.37 (36.55)     1:47.78 (38.41)     2:26.43 (38.65)
        3:05.83 (39.40)     3:44.98 (39.15)     4:25.25 (40.27)     5:05.02 (39.77)
        5:44.23 (39.21)     6:19.80 (35.57)                                        
  8 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              6:39.62    6:21.34        
                  33.17     1:10.66 (37.49)     1:49.76 (39.10)     2:28.72 (38.96)
        3:07.79 (39.07)     3:48.02 (40.23)     4:27.53 (39.51)     5:07.44 (39.91)
        5:46.54 (39.10)     6:21.34 (34.80)                                        
  9 Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR               6:19.46    6:21.81        
                  32.17     1:08.55 (36.38)     1:47.02 (38.47)     2:26.81 (39.79)
        3:06.39 (39.58)     3:46.23 (39.84)     4:26.32 (40.09)     5:05.24 (38.92)
        5:44.93 (39.69)     6:21.81 (36.88)                                        
 10 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.95    6:40.23        
                  35.15     1:15.63 (40.48)     1:56.27 (40.64)     2:37.51 (41.24)
        3:18.84 (41.33)     4:00.30 (41.46)     4:41.42 (41.12)     5:22.23 (40.81)
        6:03.54 (41.31)     6:40.23 (36.69)                                        
 11 Zhou, Winfield      12 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.00    6:44.84        
                  36.24     1:17.07 (40.83)     1:58.89 (41.82)     2:40.29 (41.40)
        3:22.28 (41.99)     4:03.07 (40.79)     4:44.14 (41.07)     5:25.35 (41.21)
        6:06.21 (40.86)     6:44.84 (38.63)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:51.44        
                  34.50     1:13.49 (38.99)     1:55.17 (41.68)     2:36.41 (41.24)
        3:18.75 (42.34)     4:01.24 (42.49)     4:43.29 (42.05)     5:26.88 (43.59)
        6:10.08 (43.20)     6:51.44 (41.36)                                        
 13 Paradiso, Thomas A  12 EHY-MR               6:45.00    6:51.84        
                  34.97     1:13.72 (38.75)     1:53.97 (40.25)     2:35.26 (41.29)
        3:17.45 (42.19)     4:01.67 (44.22)                             5:27.93 ( )
      6:51.79 (1:23.86)      6:51.84 (0.05)                                        
 14 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:15.95        
                  37.36     1:19.98 (42.62)     2:03.90 (43.92)     2:46.96 (43.06)
        3:31.48 (44.52)     4:17.44 (45.96)     5:03.57 (46.13)     5:48.43 (44.86)
        6:32.99 (44.56)     7:15.95 (42.96)                                        
 15 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  7:48.36    7:56.00        
                  40.75     1:27.96 (47.21)     2:17.90 (49.94)     3:06.89 (48.99)
        3:57.22 (50.33)     4:45.26 (48.04)     5:33.74 (48.48)     6:21.70 (47.96)
        7:10.65 (48.95)     7:56.00 (45.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR                31.70      31.98        
  2 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR                 32.19      32.99        
  3 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR         34.18      33.22        
  4 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.05      33.75        
  5 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR                35.35      34.17        
  6 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR                 30.09      34.30        
  7 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      34.57        
  8 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.48      34.61        
  9 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.41      34.85        
 10 Chang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      35.09        
 11 Zhou, Winfield      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.20      35.25        
 12 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         36.49      35.87        
 13 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR                37.14      37.05        
 14 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      37.14        
 15 Morton, Samuel H    11 Bad-MR                 37.86      37.28        
 16 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         37.22      37.54        
 17 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         37.72      37.99        
 18 Sirianni, Anthony   12 IA-MR                  39.46      38.28        
 19 Han, Zachary J      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      38.29        
 20 Galluzzi, Dawson A  11 Bad-MR                 39.47      38.53        
 21 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.75        
 22 Paradiso, Thomas A  12 EHY-MR                 38.44      38.85        
 23 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.26      38.95        
 24 Higham, Brendan j   11 Bad-MR                 38.75      39.06        
 25 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR                38.13      39.10        
 26 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR                39.07      39.52        
 27 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR                39.21      40.50        
 28 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      40.53        
 29 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR    43.30      41.87        
 30 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      42.19        
 31 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      42.50        
 32 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                44.17      42.55        
 33 Calabrese, Theodor  11 EHY-MR                 32.39      43.46        
 34 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      43.73        
 35 Leverich, Christop  11 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      44.21        
 36 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      44.39        
 37 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      44.60        
 38 Mattone, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR    46.32      45.18        
 39 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR                42.70      45.56        
 40 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR                44.05      45.79        
 41 Lopez, Alejandro    12 Aquaflames-MR          49.36      46.79        
 42 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR                52.00      47.21        
 43 Matyjaszek, Mikola  12 LIND-MR                45.99      47.61        
 44 Adams, Aaron K      12 COND-MR                52.00      48.50        
 45 Leung, Kachun       12 Aquaflames-MR          40.00      48.62        
 46 Zhang, Kevin        11 Express Swimming-MR    54.32      49.88        
 47 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR         53.86      52.29        
 48 Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR                57.33      54.89        
 49 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      56.10        
 -- Erlanger, Brendyn   11 IA-MR                  47.79         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              1:09.90    1:09.98        
                  33.74     1:09.98 (36.24)                                        
  2 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       1:11.50    1:11.06        
                  35.04     1:11.06 (36.02)                                        
  3 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:11.25        
                  35.47     1:11.25 (35.78)                                        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:12.55        
                  36.07     1:12.55 (36.48)                                        
  5 Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR               1:13.13    1:12.59        
                  35.00     1:12.59 (37.59)                                        
  6 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:15.31    1:13.75        
                  34.82     1:13.75 (38.93)                                        
  7 Dorizas, Chris A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:13.94        
                  36.13     1:13.94 (37.81)                                        
  8 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.95    1:14.51        
                  35.69     1:14.51 (38.82)                                        
  9 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:14.63        
                  36.40     1:14.63 (38.23)                                        
 10 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:15.60    1:15.47        
                  36.61     1:15.47 (38.86)                                        
 11 Chang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.06    1:15.58        
                  36.74     1:15.58 (38.84)                                        
 12 Morton, Samuel H    11 Bad-MR               1:19.35    1:16.87        
 13 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:21.79    1:16.94        
                  38.12     1:16.94 (38.82)                                        
 14 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:17.04    1:17.01        
                  38.09     1:17.01 (38.92)                                        
 15 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:17.78        
                  38.60     1:17.78 (39.18)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Brian S       11 FAST-MR              1:19.78    1:18.31        
                  38.45     1:18.31 (39.86)                                        
 17 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.87    1:19.25        
                  39.15     1:19.25 (40.10)                                        
 18 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:19.86        
                  40.13     1:19.86 (39.73)                                        
 19 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              1:22.65    1:21.75        
                  39.85     1:21.75 (41.90)                                        
 20 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:20.39    1:21.90        
                  39.76     1:21.90 (42.14)                                        
 21 Galluzzi, Dawson A  11 Bad-MR               1:24.92    1:23.43        
                  39.88     1:23.43 (43.55)                                        
 22 Sirianni, Anthony   12 IA-MR                1:30.42    1:23.62        
                  39.97     1:23.62 (43.65)                                        
 23 Higham, Brendan j   11 Bad-MR               1:25.08    1:24.73        
                  42.17     1:24.73 (42.56)                                        
 24 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.94    1:25.47        
                  42.36     1:25.47 (43.11)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:26.03        
                  43.10     1:26.03 (42.93)                                        
 26 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.34    1:26.09        
                  41.16     1:26.09 (44.93)                                        
 27 Han, Zachary J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:26.87        
 28 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:29.41        
                  43.98     1:29.41 (45.43)                                        
 29 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                1:34.64    1:30.93        
                1:30.93         1:30.93 ( )                                        
 30 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.71    1:31.17        
                  43.37     1:31.17 (47.80)                                        
 31 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.38    1:32.24        
                  45.06     1:32.24 (47.18)                                        
 32 Mattone, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.49    1:33.69        
                  45.55     1:33.69 (48.14)                                        
 33 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.90    1:33.81        
                  45.36     1:33.81 (48.45)                                        
 34 Leverich, Christop  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:34.86        
                  46.45     1:34.86 (48.41)                                        
 35 Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.96    1:35.94        
 36 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.48    1:36.41        
                  46.47     1:36.41 (49.94)                                        
 37 Graham, Joe K       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.51    1:36.97        
                  45.66     1:36.97 (51.31)                                        
 38 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              1:36.09    1:39.52        
                  48.30     1:39.52 (51.22)                                        
 39 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR              1:44.73    1:41.59        
                  50.59     1:41.59 (51.00)                                        
 40 Crafa, Thomas J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.29    1:48.29        
 41 Adams, Aaron K      12 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:50.26        
                  51.68     1:50.26 (58.58)                                        
 42 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.77    1:59.64        
                  58.47   1:59.64 (1:01.17)                                        
 43 Hang, Cheng         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.89        
                  58.19   2:04.89 (1:06.70)                                        
 44 XU, Feng Kai        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:07.08        
                  59.45   2:07.08 (1:07.63)                                        
 45 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.24    2:07.49        
                  58.85   2:07.49 (1:08.64)                                        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR              1:29.85         DQ        
                  44.26          DQ (46.65)                                        
 -- Zheng, Zhipeng      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50         DQ        
                1:00.64        DQ (1:07.96)                                        
 -- Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR              1:36.35         DQ        
                  45.84          DQ (51.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazaroni, Charles   12 Bad-MR                 33.39      34.92        
  2 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR                 34.81      35.28        
  3 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR                36.89      36.19        
  4 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      36.37        
  5 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                  38.85      38.32        
  6 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR         39.61      39.56        
  7 Ruiz, Brian S       11 FAST-MR                40.76      39.69        
  8 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.78        
  9 Zhou, Winfield      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      39.91        
 10 Morton, Samuel H    11 Bad-MR                 44.34      40.43        
 11 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      40.44        
 12 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.43      40.97        
 13 Chang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.13      41.09        
 14 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR                 39.04      41.10        
 15 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.43      41.46        
 16 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         40.30      41.83        
 17 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      42.39        
 18 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR          42.59      42.94        
 19 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.04      42.95        
 20 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      43.05        
 20 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         42.51      43.05        
 22 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                42.37      43.11        
 23 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         41.21      43.44        
 24 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR                45.46      44.19        
 25 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR                43.22      45.07        
 26 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.27      45.08        
 27 Mattone, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.44      46.27        
 28 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      46.43        
 29 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR                45.84      46.83        
 30 Sirianni, Anthony   12 IA-MR                  45.66      46.99        
 31 Higham, Brendan j   11 Bad-MR                 48.59      47.12        
 32 Calabrese, Theodor  11 EHY-MR                 48.09      48.02        
 33 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR         49.17      48.84        
 34 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR                49.87      49.10        
 35 Han, Zachary J      12 Express Swimming-MR    50.19      49.21        
 36 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR    49.04      50.37        
 37 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      50.49        
 38 Anderson, Tom       11 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      51.23        
 39 Zhang, Kevin        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.46      52.10        
 40 Erlanger, Brendyn   11 IA-MR                  49.97      53.62        
 41 Matyjaszek, Mikola  12 LIND-MR                54.99      53.96        
 42 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR                51.40      54.12        
 43 Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR              1:11.10    1:15.16        
 -- Galluzzi, Dawson A  11 Bad-MR                 51.12         DQ        
 -- Adams, Aaron K      12 COND-MR                58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR               1:13.27    1:16.28        
                  36.72     1:16.28 (39.56)                                        
  2 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.63    1:19.31        
                  39.34     1:19.31 (39.97)                                        
  3 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       1:20.03    1:22.30        
                  38.93     1:22.30 (43.37)                                        
  4 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:22.43        
                  39.04     1:22.43 (43.39)                                        
  5 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:24.72    1:22.98        
                  39.38     1:22.98 (43.60)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.86    1:23.68        
                  40.79     1:23.68 (42.89)                                        
  7 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.25    1:26.24        
                  41.30     1:26.24 (44.94)                                        
  8 Morton, Samuel H    11 Bad-MR               1:27.88    1:27.56        
                  42.07     1:27.56 (45.49)                                        
  9 Dorizas, Chris A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.69    1:29.12        
                  42.65     1:29.12 (46.47)                                        
 10 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.86    1:29.38        
                  43.28     1:29.38 (46.10)                                        
 11 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.51    1:29.40        
                  42.97     1:29.40 (46.43)                                        
 12 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:30.81    1:30.09        
                  41.41     1:30.09 (48.68)                                        
 13 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:30.70        
                  42.73     1:30.70 (47.97)                                        
 14 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.67    1:32.88        
                  44.35     1:32.88 (48.53)                                        
 15 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.16    1:34.39        
                  44.49     1:34.39 (49.90)                                        
 16 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63    1:36.09        
                  43.15     1:36.09 (52.94)                                        
 17 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.85    1:37.25        
                  47.44     1:37.25 (49.81)                                        
 18 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.52    1:37.34        
                  46.67     1:37.34 (50.67)                                        
 19 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:34.37    1:37.59        
                  46.01     1:37.59 (51.58)                                        
 20 Calabrese, Theodor  11 EHY-MR               1:43.38    1:40.94        
                  47.17     1:40.94 (53.77)                                        
 21 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.72    1:43.89        
                  49.38     1:43.89 (54.51)                                        
 22 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.01    1:44.36        
                  51.09     1:44.36 (53.27)                                        
 23 Mattone, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.04    1:45.30        
                  49.30     1:45.30 (56.00)                                        
 24 Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.50    1:47.88        
                  50.46     1:47.88 (57.42)                                        
 25 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR              1:49.97    1:50.36        
                  51.55     1:50.36 (58.81)                                        
 26 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                1:45.90    1:51.48        
                  51.48   1:51.48 (1:00.00)                                        
 27 Crafa, Thomas J     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.61    1:54.47        
                  53.80   1:54.47 (1:00.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR         30.76      29.85        
  2 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      30.27        
  3 Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR                 32.44      32.05        
  4 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR                35.75      33.33        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.27      33.52        
  6 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.10      33.61        
  6 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      33.61        
  8 Weir, Tim G         12 FAST-MR                35.78      33.92        
  9 Dorizas, Chris A    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      34.64        
 10 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.68      34.82        
 11 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         40.22      36.03        
 12 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      36.73        
 13 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      36.83        
 14 Chang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.65      36.88        
 15 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR                37.73      37.13        
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR                38.87      37.48        
 17 Han, Zachary J      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      37.99        
 18 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR                39.32      38.55        
 19 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR                40.67      38.86        
 20 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR                42.70      39.12        
 21 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         42.20      39.61        
 22 Paradiso, Thomas A  12 EHY-MR                 40.54      40.17        
 23 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.56      40.86        
 24 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR                44.06      42.78        
 25 Higham, Brendan j   11 Bad-MR                 41.60      42.98        
 26 Mattone, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      43.14        
 27 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      43.36        
 28 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR    52.35      44.31        
 29 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR                42.23      44.40        
 30 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                46.84      45.04        
 31 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.51      45.84        
 32 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.20      47.31        
 33 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR                46.33      47.67        
 34 McGoldrick, Michae  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.11      48.72        
 35 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                  46.42      49.05        
 36 Zhang, Kevin        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      54.37        
 37 Gahan, Shane T      11 North Shore-MR         55.00      55.95        
 -- Graham, Joe K       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.54         DQ        
 -- Adams, Aaron K      12 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR               1:10.21    1:09.02        
                  32.18     1:09.02 (36.84)                                        
  2 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:11.19    1:10.64        
                  31.11     1:10.64 (39.53)                                        
  3 Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR               1:11.16    1:12.19        
                  33.86     1:12.19 (38.33)                                        
  4 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.30    1:13.65        
                  34.79     1:13.65 (38.86)                                        
  5 Lazaroni, Charles   12 Bad-MR               1:10.99    1:14.02        
                  33.47     1:14.02 (40.55)                                        
  6 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.68    1:14.42        
                  35.76     1:14.42 (38.66)                                        
  7 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.31    1:16.62        
                  36.44     1:16.62 (40.18)                                        
  8 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:16.82        
                  35.60     1:16.82 (41.22)                                        
  9 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:21.29    1:16.84        
                  36.88     1:16.84 (39.96)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Brian S       11 FAST-MR              1:18.62    1:17.20        
                  36.36     1:17.20 (40.84)                                        
 11 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:18.44        
                  37.93     1:18.44 (40.51)                                        
 12 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.27    1:21.81        
                  36.35     1:21.81 (45.46)                                        
 13 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.21    1:21.91        
                  38.60     1:21.91 (43.31)                                        
 14 Chang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.31    1:23.00        
                  39.26     1:23.00 (43.74)                                        
 15 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:24.12    1:24.49        
                  38.90     1:24.49 (45.59)                                        
 16 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:25.91        
                  40.73     1:25.91 (45.18)                                        
 17 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:26.69        
                  37.12     1:26.69 (49.57)                                        
 18 Zhou, Winfield      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:29.48        
                  41.61     1:29.48 (47.87)                                        
 19 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:24.42    1:31.67        
                  42.12     1:31.67 (49.55)                                        
 20 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:33.43        
                  43.47     1:33.43 (49.96)                                        
 21 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR              1:31.20    1:37.96        
                  44.62     1:37.96 (53.34)                                        
 22 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR              1:51.99    1:38.97        
                  44.23     1:38.97 (54.74)                                        
 23 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.45        
                  46.26     1:42.45 (56.19)                                        
 24 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              1:47.76    1:42.92        
                  46.26     1:42.92 (56.66)                                        
 25 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR              1:50.34    1:46.70        
                  49.38     1:46.70 (57.32)                                        
 -- Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.78        DQ (1:02.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:08.69        
                  32.12     1:08.69 (36.57)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR               1:10.26    1:08.72        
                  33.57     1:08.72 (35.15)                                        
  3 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:13.94    1:11.65        
                  32.73     1:11.65 (38.92)                                        
  4 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              1:12.23    1:11.96        
                  33.31     1:11.96 (38.65)                                        
  5 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       1:14.04    1:13.25        
                  34.02     1:13.25 (39.23)                                        
  6 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:16.48    1:14.27        
                  35.54     1:14.27 (38.73)                                        
  7 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:14.76        
                  35.12     1:14.76 (39.64)                                        
  8 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:14.99        
                  34.29     1:14.99 (40.70)                                        
  9 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.66    1:15.60        
                  34.49     1:15.60 (41.11)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Brian S       11 FAST-MR              1:19.94    1:15.83        
                  36.95     1:15.83 (38.88)                                        
 11 Dorizas, Chris A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:16.28        
                  35.47     1:16.28 (40.81)                                        
 12 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.17    1:16.78        
                  37.83     1:16.78 (38.95)                                        
 13 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.26    1:18.01        
                  35.54     1:18.01 (42.47)                                        
 14 Chang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.27    1:18.03        
                  35.85     1:18.03 (42.18)                                        
 15 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:18.98    1:18.14        
                  36.91     1:18.14 (41.23)                                        
 16 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.05    1:19.63        
                  36.81     1:19.63 (42.82)                                        
 17 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:20.43        
                  37.10     1:20.43 (43.33)                                        
 18 Morton, Samuel H    11 Bad-MR               1:22.88    1:20.61        
                  38.27     1:20.61 (42.34)                                        
 19 Paradiso, Thomas A  12 EHY-MR               1:22.73    1:21.26        
                  39.37     1:21.26 (41.89)                                        
 20 Weir, Tim G         12 FAST-MR              1:25.33    1:21.98        
                  37.26     1:21.98 (44.72)                                        
 21 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.35    1:23.22        
                  39.03     1:23.22 (44.19)                                        
 22 Han, Zachary J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.23    1:23.47        
                  37.44     1:23.47 (46.03)                                        
 23 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.47    1:24.89        
                  40.43     1:24.89 (44.46)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR              1:24.59    1:24.96        
                  39.42     1:24.96 (45.54)                                        
 25 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.24    1:25.08        
                  40.33     1:25.08 (44.75)                                        
 26 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:25.35    1:26.93        
                  40.22     1:26.93 (46.71)                                        
 27 Galluzzi, Dawson A  11 Bad-MR               1:35.00    1:27.97        
                  39.83     1:27.97 (48.14)                                        
 28 Mohan, Aidan M      12 LIND-MR              1:28.93    1:28.07        
                  41.21     1:28.07 (46.86)                                        
 29 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:28.20        
                  43.26     1:28.20 (44.94)                                        
 30 Higham, Brendan j   11 Bad-MR               1:40.00    1:28.55        
                  42.44     1:28.55 (46.11)                                        
 31 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.02    1:28.81        
                  44.52     1:28.81 (44.29)                                        
 32 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              1:39.78    1:30.17        
                  44.49     1:30.17 (45.68)                                        
 33 Mattone, Nicholas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.41    1:30.22        
                  43.03     1:30.22 (47.19)                                        
 34 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR              1:32.55    1:30.81        
                  42.42     1:30.81 (48.39)                                        
 35 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.48    1:30.95        
                  41.63     1:30.95 (49.32)                                        
 36 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR              1:34.80    1:32.29        
                  42.90     1:32.29 (49.39)                                        
 37 Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.89    1:33.36        
                  44.83     1:33.36 (48.53)                                        
 38 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.24    1:36.39        
                  45.98     1:36.39 (50.41)                                        
 39 Crafa, Thomas J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.79    1:43.55        
                  55.68     1:43.55 (47.87)                                        
 40 McGoldrick, Michae  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.54    1:47.67        
                  50.06     1:47.67 (57.61)                                        
 -- Hang, Cheng         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                  58.63          DQ (57.05)                                        
 -- XU, Feng Kai        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Adams, Aaron K      12 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  51.94        DQ (1:00.09)                                        
 -- Sirianni, Anthony   12 IA-MR                1:28.27         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.35    2:30.07        
                  33.62     1:14.82 (41.20)     1:56.98 (42.16)     2:30.07 (33.09)
  2 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.04    2:31.27        
                  34.30     1:12.90 (38.60)     1:58.93 (46.03)     2:31.27 (32.34)
  3 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                2:43.75    2:38.24        
                  36.13     1:15.93 (39.80)     2:03.97 (48.04)     2:38.24 (34.27)
  4 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.31    2:40.91        
                  35.16     1:17.16 (42.00)     2:04.69 (47.53)     2:40.91 (36.22)
  5 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.09    2:42.54        
                  37.86     1:21.49 (43.63)     2:07.73 (46.24)     2:42.54 (34.81)
  6 Dorizas, Chris A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.01    2:42.70        
                  36.09     1:17.23 (41.14)     2:08.50 (51.27)     2:42.70 (34.20)
  7 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.28    2:42.95        
                  37.05     1:17.82 (40.77)     2:08.33 (50.51)     2:42.95 (34.62)
  8 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.65    2:46.51        
                  35.60     1:17.35 (41.75)     2:10.31 (52.96)     2:46.51 (36.20)
  9 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              2:51.66    2:51.75        
                  40.49     1:23.16 (42.67)     2:14.04 (50.88)     2:51.75 (37.71)
 10 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.53    3:03.64        
                  42.12     1:27.37 (45.25)     2:22.66 (55.29)     3:03.64 (40.98)
 11 Ryan, Brendan P     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:08.54        
                  46.82     1:38.76 (51.94)     2:25.97 (47.21)     3:08.54 (42.57)
 12 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR              3:21.52    3:09.73        
                  43.31     1:33.62 (50.31)     2:32.18 (58.56)     3:09.73 (37.55)
 13 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.98    3:11.13        
                  40.62     1:30.75 (50.13)     2:28.48 (57.73)     3:11.13 (42.65)
 14 Han, Zachary J      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.24    3:13.26        
                  39.57     1:28.02 (48.45)   2:32.14 (1:04.12)     3:13.26 (41.12)
 15 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.51    3:18.42        
                  42.83     1:34.01 (51.18)   2:34.33 (1:00.32)     3:18.42 (44.09)
 16 Hyer, Robert J      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.43    3:19.38        
                  49.41     1:40.16 (50.75)     2:38.08 (57.92)     3:19.38 (41.30)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamzic, Omar        14 RI Marlins-MR          25.17      23.98        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  14 Express Swimming-MR    24.54      24.28        
  3 Seagraves, Nick M   13 North Shore-MR         23.87      24.32        
  4 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR                 25.79      25.04        
  5 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR         26.05      25.48        
  6 Williams, Tyler S   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.94      25.51        
  7 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR    25.32      25.73        
  8 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR                27.00      26.05        
  9 Costello, Teague B  14 EHY-MR                 26.32      26.08        
 10 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.65      26.13        
 10 Mott, Trevor T      14 EHY-MR                 26.65      26.13        
 12 Shumikhin, Michael  14 RI Marlins-MR          26.63      26.25        
 13 Howard, Ben R       13 EHY-MR                 27.26      26.40        
 14 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR         27.78      26.57        
 15 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR                26.77      26.80        
 16 Avila, Derek R      14 IA-MR                  27.40      26.82        
 17 Merone, Kyle J      13 Bad-MR                 27.20      26.83        
 18 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.88      27.37        
 19 Fullerton, Billy R  13 COND-MR                26.94      27.43        
 20 Ardito, Jonathan T  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      27.49        
 21 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      27.98        
 22 Mattone, Michael X  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.28      28.09        
 23 Chow, Brian Z       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.32      28.18        
 24 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR         29.27      28.22        
 25 Accurso, Grant      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      28.42        
 26 Yoon, Justin        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.47        
 27 Ling, Darren        13 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      28.61        
 28 Ganley, Spencer     13 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      28.64        
 29 Colletta, Michael   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.65      28.68        
 30 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      29.17        
 31 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR         29.25      29.26        
 32 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      29.83        
 33 Camerano, Costanti  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.52      30.45        
 34 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 Express Swimming-MR    31.86      31.41        
 35 Keane, Brian M      13 Express Swimming-MR    35.02      31.57        
 36 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.36      32.80        
 37 Novakov, Dimitar    13 Aquaflames-MR          33.12      32.82        
 38 Matatov, Richard    13 Aquaflames-MR          37.11      34.09        
 39 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR                36.00      35.06        
 40 Yacovone, Thomas S  13 Express Swimming-MR    34.21      36.26        
 41 Gopalani, Ronit G   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      38.86        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  14 Express Swimming-MR    54.70      52.94        
                  25.46       52.94 (27.48)                                        
  2 Hamzic, Omar        14 RI Marlins-MR          55.46      52.96        
                  25.69       52.96 (27.27)                                        
  3 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR                 56.37      54.82        
                  26.22       54.82 (28.60)                                        
  4 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR         56.53      55.05        
                  26.67       55.05 (28.38)                                        
  5 Sciacca, Jerry F    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.97      56.27        
                  26.58       56.27 (29.69)                                        
  6 Mott, Trevor T      14 EHY-MR                 57.66      56.34        
                  27.58       56.34 (28.76)                                        
  7 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR    58.26      56.78        
                  27.01       56.78 (29.77)                                        
  8 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR    57.68      57.74        
                  27.47       57.74 (30.27)                                        
  9 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.19      58.15        
                  28.59       58.15 (29.56)                                        
 10 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR                58.76      58.99        
                  28.06       58.99 (30.93)                                        
 10 Howard, Ben R       13 EHY-MR               1:00.44      58.99        
                  28.57       58.99 (30.42)                                        
 12 Shumikhin, Michael  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.58      59.18        
                  28.09       59.18 (31.09)                                        
 13 Ardito, Jonathan T  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.89      59.63        
                  29.61       59.63 (30.02)                                        
 14 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45    1:00.03        
                  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)                                        
 15 Fullerton, Billy R  13 COND-MR                59.05    1:00.12        
                  28.88     1:00.12 (31.24)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.35    1:00.14        
                  28.78     1:00.14 (31.36)                                        
 17 Costello, Teague B  14 EHY-MR                 58.15    1:00.22        
                  28.32     1:00.22 (31.90)                                        
 18 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       1:03.69    1:01.46        
                  29.78     1:01.46 (31.68)                                        
 19 Yoon, Justin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.09    1:01.48        
                  29.96     1:01.48 (31.52)                                        
 20 Colletta, Michael   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:02.59        
                  31.07     1:02.59 (31.52)                                        
 21 Ganley, Spencer     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.95    1:03.15        
                  30.36     1:03.15 (32.79)                                        
 22 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:03.23        
                  30.18     1:03.23 (33.05)                                        
 23 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:03.67        
                  30.46     1:03.67 (33.21)                                        
 24 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       1:03.06    1:03.94        
                  30.70     1:03.94 (33.24)                                        
 25 Accurso, Grant      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.30    1:03.95        
                  29.90     1:03.95 (34.05)                                        
 26 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.17    1:04.02        
                  30.34     1:04.02 (33.68)                                        
 27 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.72    1:05.75        
                  31.39     1:05.75 (34.36)                                        
 28 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.76    1:05.88        
                  31.31     1:05.88 (34.57)                                        
 29 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              1:09.60    1:05.98        
                  31.01     1:05.98 (34.97)                                        
 30 Ling, Darren        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.72    1:07.51        
                  31.59     1:07.51 (35.92)                                        
 31 Camerano, Costanti  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.39    1:08.60        
                  32.20     1:08.60 (36.40)                                        
 32 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:09.62        
                  32.79     1:09.62 (36.83)                                        
 33 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:10.63        
                  33.15     1:10.63 (37.48)                                        
 34 Williams, Aaron D   13 FAST-MR              1:13.60    1:13.97        
                  34.97     1:13.97 (39.00)                                        
 35 Lopez, Miguel A     13 FAST-MR              1:19.27    1:23.32        
                  38.21     1:23.32 (45.11)                                        
 36 Graham, Tommy R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:25.50        
                  39.87     1:25.50 (45.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M   13 North Shore-MR       1:55.39    1:56.75        
                  26.66       56.44 (29.78)     1:27.57 (31.13)     1:56.75 (29.18)
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.99    1:56.83        
                  26.27       56.62 (30.35)     1:27.92 (31.30)     1:56.83 (28.91)
  3 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR               2:02.72    1:57.42        
                  26.75       56.61 (29.86)     1:27.51 (30.90)     1:57.42 (29.91)
  4 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       2:03.86    1:58.58        
                  26.84       56.53 (29.69)     1:27.48 (30.95)     1:58.58 (31.10)
  5 Williams, Tyler S   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.35    2:00.88        
                  26.65       56.83 (30.18)     1:28.87 (32.04)     2:00.88 (32.01)
  6 Mott, Trevor T      14 EHY-MR               2:06.20    2:02.08        
                  27.77       58.62 (30.85)     1:30.64 (32.02)     2:02.08 (31.44)
  7 Avila, Derek R      14 IA-MR                2:08.38    2:07.09        
                  28.77     1:01.26 (32.49)     1:35.02 (33.76)     2:07.09 (32.07)
  8 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.22    2:07.44        
                  28.27     1:00.67 (32.40)     1:34.07 (33.40)     2:07.44 (33.37)
  9 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.98    2:08.64        
                  29.90     1:02.44 (32.54)     1:35.76 (33.32)     2:08.64 (32.88)
 10 Fullerton, Billy R  13 COND-MR              2:07.90    2:08.91        
                  30.01     1:02.90 (32.89)     1:36.98 (34.08)     2:08.91 (31.93)
 11 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.72    2:09.82        
                  29.44     1:02.86 (33.42)     1:37.54 (34.68)     2:09.82 (32.28)
 12 Howard, Ben R       13 EHY-MR               2:25.63    2:10.22        
                  31.09     1:05.33 (34.24)     1:38.94 (33.61)     2:10.22 (31.28)
 13 Merone, Kyle J      13 Bad-MR               2:13.73    2:10.98        
                  30.27     1:03.13 (32.86)     1:37.17 (34.04)     2:10.98 (33.81)
 14 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.86    2:11.51        
                  29.36     1:02.98 (33.62)     1:37.88 (34.90)     2:11.51 (33.63)
 15 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              2:07.13    2:12.29        
                  29.18     1:03.05 (33.87)     1:38.06 (35.01)     2:12.29 (34.23)
 16 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.67    2:13.26        
                  29.59     1:04.28 (34.69)     1:39.63 (35.35)     2:13.26 (33.63)
 17 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              2:08.87    2:15.38        
                  29.53     1:03.83 (34.30)     1:39.98 (36.15)     2:15.38 (35.40)
 18 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       2:16.05    2:15.48        
                  31.05     1:06.27 (35.22)     1:42.27 (36.00)     2:15.48 (33.21)
 19 Chow, Brian Z       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.45    2:16.78        
                  29.68     1:03.88 (34.20)     1:40.07 (36.19)     2:16.78 (36.71)
 20 Yoon, Justin        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.51    2:17.99        
                  31.44     1:07.31 (35.87)     1:43.19 (35.88)     2:17.99 (34.80)
 21 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.35    2:20.39        
                  32.54     1:08.67 (36.13)     1:44.85 (36.18)     2:20.39 (35.54)
 22 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              2:27.10    2:21.10        
                  31.37     1:08.55 (37.18)     1:47.33 (38.78)     2:21.10 (33.77)
 23 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.81    2:23.69        
                  32.13     1:08.35 (36.22)     1:45.78 (37.43)     2:23.69 (37.91)
 24 Colletta, Michael   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.19    2:23.71        
                  32.87     1:09.50 (36.63)     1:47.19 (37.69)     2:23.71 (36.52)
 25 Accurso, Grant      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:24.87        
                  32.26     1:08.96 (36.70)     1:47.51 (38.55)     2:24.87 (37.36)
 26 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.32    2:27.15        
                  32.17     1:09.07 (36.90)     1:48.35 (39.28)     2:27.15 (38.80)
 27 Ganley, Spencer     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.58    2:27.26        
                  32.21     1:09.09 (36.88)     1:48.63 (39.54)     2:27.26 (38.63)
 28 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.15    2:31.66        
                  34.23     1:12.53 (38.30)     1:52.54 (40.01)     2:31.66 (39.12)
 29 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.16    2:38.03        
                  33.59     1:13.87 (40.28)     1:56.76 (42.89)     2:38.03 (41.27)
 30 Keane, Brian M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.14    2:40.38        
                  35.82     1:18.04 (42.22)     1:56.87 (38.83)     2:40.38 (43.51)
 31 Williams, Aaron D   13 FAST-MR              2:31.76    2:41.85        
                  35.55     1:17.35 (41.80)     1:59.22 (41.87)     2:41.85 (42.63)
 32 Yacovone, Thomas S  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:55.82        
                  38.61     1:23.08 (44.47)     2:09.17 (46.09)     2:55.82 (46.65)
 33 Gopalani, Ronit G   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:12.75        
                  38.29     1:27.55 (49.26)     2:20.09 (52.54)     3:12.75 (52.66)
 34 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:26.21        
                  42.78     1:34.35 (51.57)     2:30.88 (56.53)     3:26.21 (55.33)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.86    5:40.29        
                  29.41     1:02.68 (33.27)     1:37.00 (34.32)     2:11.62 (34.62)
        2:46.76 (35.14)     3:21.80 (35.04)     3:56.87 (35.07)     4:31.79 (34.92)
        5:06.28 (34.49)     5:40.29 (34.01)                                        
  2 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       6:42.49    6:10.25        
                  32.61     1:09.22 (36.61)     1:46.99 (37.77)     2:25.09 (38.10)
        3:03.55 (38.46)     3:41.81 (38.26)     4:19.53 (37.72)     4:57.39 (37.86)
        5:34.94 (37.55)     6:10.25 (35.31)                                        
  3 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.39    6:13.30        
                  33.14     1:09.62 (36.48)     1:47.81 (38.19)     2:25.61 (37.80)
        3:04.64 (39.03)     3:42.56 (37.92)     4:20.77 (38.21)     5:00.26 (39.49)
        5:38.15 (37.89)     6:13.30 (35.15)                                        
  4 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.09    6:16.49        
                  30.19     1:04.58 (34.39)     1:41.19 (36.61)     2:19.38 (38.19)
        2:58.67 (39.29)     3:38.99 (40.32)     4:18.70 (39.71)     4:58.80 (40.10)
        5:38.63 (39.83)     6:16.49 (37.86)                                        
  5 Terbancea, Matthew  13 Express Swimming-MR  8:00.00    7:14.66        
                                1:10.19 ( )     1:52.94 (42.75)     2:39.50 (46.56)
        3:24.35 (44.85)     4:12.70 (48.35)     4:59.73 (47.03)     5:45.81 (46.08)
        6:31.85 (46.04)     7:14.66 (42.81)                                        
  6 Costello, Teague B  14 EHY-MR               5:49.03    7:18.16        
                  30.04     1:03.90 (33.86)     1:38.72 (34.82)     2:14.05 (35.33)
        2:49.85 (35.80)     3:25.96 (36.11)     4:01.32 (35.36)     4:37.22 (35.90)
        5:13.26 (36.04)   7:18.16 (2:04.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M   13 North Shore-MR         58.89      59.67        
                  28.90       59.67 (30.77)                                        
  2 Hamzic, Omar        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.30    1:00.10        
                  29.92     1:00.10 (30.18)                                        
  3 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR               1:00.79    1:00.87        
                  29.77     1:00.87 (31.10)                                        
  4 Shumikhin, Michael  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.11    1:06.09        
                  31.82     1:06.09 (34.27)                                        
  5 Costello, Teague B  14 EHY-MR               1:06.26    1:06.31        
                  33.13     1:06.31 (33.18)                                        
  6 Williams, Tyler S   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:06.57        
                  32.14     1:06.57 (34.43)                                        
  7 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              1:05.92    1:07.29        
                  32.14     1:07.29 (35.15)                                        
  8 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:08.42        
                  32.97     1:08.42 (35.45)                                        
  9 Avila, Derek R      14 IA-MR                1:07.86    1:09.23        
                  33.95     1:09.23 (35.28)                                        
 10 Fullerton, Billy R  13 COND-MR              1:09.32    1:09.93        
                  33.76     1:09.93 (36.17)                                        
 11 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.66    1:10.19        
                  34.43     1:10.19 (35.76)                                        
 12 Mott, Trevor T      14 EHY-MR               1:10.96    1:10.39        
                  34.54     1:10.39 (35.85)                                        
 13 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.93    1:11.18        
                  35.01     1:11.18 (36.17)                                        
 14 Yoon, Justin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.40    1:12.58        
                  35.98     1:12.58 (36.60)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:14.62        
                  37.17     1:14.62 (37.45)                                        
 16 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:14.68        
                  36.05     1:14.68 (38.63)                                        
 17 Ling, Darren        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.18    1:15.80        
                  37.89     1:15.80 (37.91)                                        
 18 Ardito, Jonathan T  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:15.98        
                  37.67     1:15.98 (38.31)                                        
 19 Mattone, Michael X  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:16.29        
                  38.06     1:16.29 (38.23)                                        
 20 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:16.43        
                  37.63     1:16.43 (38.80)                                        
 21 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.09    1:18.13        
                  38.41     1:18.13 (39.72)                                        
 22 Colletta, Michael   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.30    1:18.51        
                  38.22     1:18.51 (40.29)                                        
 23 Ganley, Spencer     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.78    1:18.73        
                  38.22     1:18.73 (40.51)                                        
 24 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:19.97        
                  39.43     1:19.97 (40.54)                                        
 25 Accurso, Grant      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:19.98        
                  39.40     1:19.98 (40.58)                                        
 26 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.50    1:21.30        
                  39.19     1:21.30 (42.11)                                        
 27 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              1:24.77    1:21.68        
                  40.05     1:21.68 (41.63)                                        
 28 Camerano, Costanti  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.32    1:24.63        
 29 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.53    1:25.30        
                  40.85     1:25.30 (44.45)                                        
 30 Novakov, Dimitar    13 Aquaflames-MR        1:27.56    1:25.93        
                  41.81     1:25.93 (44.12)                                        
 31 Williams, Aaron D   13 FAST-MR              1:26.37    1:26.74        
                  42.75     1:26.74 (43.99)                                        
 32 Matatov, Richard    13 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.29    1:30.09        
 33 Yacovone, Thomas S  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:35.13        
                  46.56     1:35.13 (48.57)                                        
 34 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:38.44        
                  48.16     1:38.44 (50.28)                                        
 35 Gopalani, Ronit G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:46.62        
                  50.05     1:46.62 (56.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR               2:12.36    2:12.72        
                  31.02     1:04.51 (33.49)     1:39.24 (34.73)     2:12.72 (33.48)
  2 Hamzic, Omar        14 RI Marlins-MR        2:17.57    2:22.22        
                  35.21     1:11.13 (35.92)     1:46.60 (35.47)     2:22.22 (35.62)
  3 Costello, Teague B  14 EHY-MR               2:30.40    2:25.79        
                  34.47     1:11.85 (37.38)     1:49.41 (37.56)     2:25.79 (36.38)
  4 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       2:31.02    2:26.07        
                  34.23     1:10.90 (36.67)     1:48.70 (37.80)     2:26.07 (37.37)
  5 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.16    2:26.18        
                  34.34     1:11.34 (37.00)     1:49.73 (38.39)     2:26.18 (36.45)
  6 Yoon, Justin        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.12    2:30.63        
                  36.39     1:14.29 (37.90)     1:53.19 (38.90)     2:30.63 (37.44)
  7 Shumikhin, Michael  14 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.99    2:32.93        
                  34.77     1:14.15 (39.38)     1:55.06 (40.91)     2:32.93 (37.87)
  8 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.54    2:33.59        
                  36.01     1:14.89 (38.88)     1:54.62 (39.73)     2:33.59 (38.97)
  9 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.17    2:34.21        
                  35.68     1:15.33 (39.65)     1:55.50 (40.17)     2:34.21 (38.71)
 10 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       2:39.42    2:35.23        
                  36.54     1:15.88 (39.34)     1:56.15 (40.27)     2:35.23 (39.08)
 11 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.45    2:35.58        
                  37.72     1:17.24 (39.52)     1:56.73 (39.49)     2:35.58 (38.85)
 12 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       2:41.18    2:38.23        
                  37.91     1:18.37 (40.46)     1:59.26 (40.89)     2:38.23 (38.97)
 13 Sciacca, Jerry F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.89    2:39.11        
                  34.46     1:13.96 (39.50)     1:55.90 (41.94)     2:39.11 (43.21)
 14 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.48    2:42.91        
                  38.73     1:20.26 (41.53)     2:01.87 (41.61)     2:42.91 (41.04)
 15 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:49.84        
                  39.81     1:22.17 (42.36)     2:05.89 (43.72)     2:49.84 (43.95)
 16 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.62    3:02.01        
                  40.92     1:28.38 (47.46)     2:14.73 (46.35)     3:02.01 (47.28)
 17 Camerano, Costanti  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.11    3:10.05        
 18 Graham, Tommy R     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:36.85        
                                1:48.27 ( )   3:36.85 (1:48.58)                    
 19 Lopez, Miguel A     13 FAST-MR              3:58.41    3:38.42        
                  52.12     1:47.52 (55.40)   3:38.42 (1:50.90)                    
 -- Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.06         DQ        
                  41.40     1:24.10 (42.70)     2:06.20 (42.10)          DQ (40.27)
 -- Ganley, Spencer     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.00         DQ        
                  37.51     1:19.26 (41.75)     2:02.14 (42.88)          DQ (42.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.33    1:05.11        
                  31.37     1:05.11 (33.74)                                        
  2 Howard, Ben R       13 EHY-MR               1:09.96    1:09.25        
                  33.00     1:09.25 (36.25)                                        
  3 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       1:14.28    1:14.28        
                  35.36     1:14.28 (38.92)                                        
  4 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.80    1:16.59        
                  35.63     1:16.59 (40.96)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:16.83        
                  35.98     1:16.83 (40.85)                                        
  6 Ardito, Jonathan T  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.39    1:17.69        
                  37.78     1:17.69 (39.91)                                        
  7 Merone, Kyle J      13 Bad-MR               1:16.89    1:17.93        
                  37.31     1:17.93 (40.62)                                        
  8 Mattone, Michael X  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.55    1:18.34        
                  37.23     1:18.34 (41.11)                                        
  9 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              1:20.11    1:18.74        
                  37.44     1:18.74 (41.30)                                        
 10 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.01    1:20.86        
                  38.52     1:20.86 (42.34)                                        
 11 Chow, Brian Z       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.12    1:22.14        
                  39.33     1:22.14 (42.81)                                        
 12 Costello, Teague B  14 EHY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.53        
                  39.03     1:22.53 (43.50)                                        
 13 Avila, Derek R      14 IA-MR                1:26.42    1:22.99        
                  39.37     1:22.99 (43.62)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.10    1:23.14        
                  39.66     1:23.14 (43.48)                                        
 15 Ling, Darren        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.58    1:23.54        
                  39.98     1:23.54 (43.56)                                        
 16 Fullerton, Billy R  13 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:23.97        
                  39.51     1:23.97 (44.46)                                        
 17 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.41    1:24.85        
                  39.97     1:24.85 (44.88)                                        
 18 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              1:23.99    1:25.24        
                  40.39     1:25.24 (44.85)                                        
 19 Yoon, Justin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:26.43        
                  41.27     1:26.43 (45.16)                                        
 20 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.48    1:27.46        
                  41.87     1:27.46 (45.59)                                        
 21 Accurso, Grant      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.84    1:27.80        
                  40.97     1:27.80 (46.83)                                        
 22 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:28.20        
                  41.84     1:28.20 (46.36)                                        
 23 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:30.51        
                  42.57     1:30.51 (47.94)                                        
 24 Camerano, Costanti  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.10    1:31.37        
                  42.92     1:31.37 (48.45)                                        
 25 Williams, Aaron D   13 FAST-MR              1:35.80    1:37.27        
                  46.59     1:37.27 (50.68)                                        
 26 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.39    1:38.39        
                  46.96     1:38.39 (51.43)                                        
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21         DQ        
                  46.07          DQ (52.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.25    2:27.19        
                  32.66     1:10.11 (37.45)     1:48.84 (38.73)     2:27.19 (38.35)
  2 Howard, Ben R       13 EHY-MR               2:30.60    2:33.54        
                  35.01     1:14.38 (39.37)     1:54.22 (39.84)     2:33.54 (39.32)
  3 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       2:39.31    2:42.58        
                  37.14     1:17.77 (40.63)     1:59.97 (42.20)     2:42.58 (42.61)
  4 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.24    2:46.85        
                  36.20     1:18.67 (42.47)     2:02.76 (44.09)     2:46.85 (44.09)
  5 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.03    2:50.70        
                  37.38     1:20.59 (43.21)     2:06.63 (46.04)     2:50.70 (44.07)
  6 Mott, Trevor T      14 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:50.73        
                  39.32     1:23.21 (43.89)     2:08.26 (45.05)     2:50.73 (42.47)
  7 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.79    2:51.04        
                  39.23     1:22.87 (43.64)     2:07.39 (44.52)     2:51.04 (43.65)
  8 Ling, Darren        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.19    2:52.44        
                  39.53     1:23.36 (43.83)     2:08.70 (45.34)     2:52.44 (43.74)
  9 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:54.36        
                  40.10     1:24.74 (44.64)     2:10.10 (45.36)     2:54.36 (44.26)
 10 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.63    2:59.17        
                  41.34     1:26.40 (45.06)     2:13.48 (47.08)     2:59.17 (45.69)
 11 Fullerton, Billy R  13 COND-MR              2:57.80    2:59.88        
                  40.82     1:27.16 (46.34)     2:14.06 (46.90)     2:59.88 (45.82)
 12 Costello, Teague B  14 EHY-MR               2:55.00    3:00.92        
                  38.96     1:25.25 (46.29)     2:14.11 (48.86)     3:00.92 (46.81)
 13 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              3:01.14    3:01.78        
                  41.74     1:27.90 (46.16)     2:16.42 (48.52)     3:01.78 (45.36)
 14 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    3:02.81        
                  41.78     1:29.37 (47.59)     2:17.61 (48.24)     3:02.81 (45.20)
 15 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       3:06.23    3:03.55        
                  40.92     1:28.09 (47.17)     2:15.55 (47.46)     3:03.55 (48.00)
 16 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.82    3:03.61        
                  40.89     1:27.67 (46.78)     2:16.51 (48.84)     3:03.61 (47.10)
 17 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.65    3:08.62        
                  44.18     1:31.99 (47.81)     2:20.26 (48.27)     3:08.62 (48.36)
 18 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:11.52        
                  43.48     1:32.56 (49.08)     2:23.16 (50.60)     3:11.52 (48.36)
 19 Camerano, Costanti  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:13.15        
                  42.49     1:32.65 (50.16)     2:21.53 (48.88)     3:13.15 (51.62)
 20 Williams, Aaron D   13 FAST-MR              3:11.54    3:23.29        
                  46.65     1:38.21 (51.56)     2:29.98 (51.77)     3:23.29 (53.31)
 -- Colletta, Michael   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.09         DQ        
                  42.50     1:29.41 (46.91)     2:17.36 (47.95)          DQ (47.99)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45    1:02.96        
                  28.64     1:02.96 (34.32)                                        
  2 Sciacca, Jerry F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.20    1:06.50        
                  30.70     1:06.50 (35.80)                                        
  3 Ardito, Jonathan T  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:07.51        
                  31.54     1:07.51 (35.97)                                        
  4 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:08.15        
                  31.31     1:08.15 (36.84)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              1:06.24    1:08.29        
                  29.95     1:08.29 (38.34)                                        
  6 Yoon, Justin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.06    1:08.82        
                  32.53     1:08.82 (36.29)                                        
  7 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.47    1:12.21        
                  32.30     1:12.21 (39.91)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Billy R  13 COND-MR              1:14.61    1:14.12        
                  34.57     1:14.12 (39.55)                                        
  9 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.74    1:14.68        
                  33.57     1:14.68 (41.11)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:15.43        
                  34.05     1:15.43 (41.38)                                        
 11 Accurso, Grant      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.26    1:18.13        
                  35.11     1:18.13 (43.02)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.66    1:20.69        
                  37.58     1:20.69 (43.11)                                        
 -- Graham, Tommy R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11         DQ        
                  42.15          DQ (51.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.49    2:21.57        
                  30.92     1:06.56 (35.64)     1:43.34 (36.78)     2:21.57 (38.23)
  2 Williams, Tyler S   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:27.74        
                  31.04     1:07.60 (36.56)     1:46.10 (38.50)     2:27.74 (41.64)
  3 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              2:43.35    2:31.09        
                  31.55     1:09.44 (37.89)     1:49.18 (39.74)     2:31.09 (41.91)
  4 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:53.40        
                  37.06     1:19.92 (42.86)   2:53.40 (1:33.48)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR               2:19.75    2:16.01        
                  29.62     1:03.24 (33.62)     1:44.43 (41.19)     2:16.01 (31.58)
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.93    2:21.18        
                  30.20     1:10.76 (40.56)     1:49.04 (38.28)     2:21.18 (32.14)
  3 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              2:26.98    2:24.32        
                  31.55     1:08.08 (36.53)     1:50.30 (42.22)     2:24.32 (34.02)
  4 Howard, Ben R       13 EHY-MR               2:26.96    2:24.88        
                  33.28     1:12.37 (39.09)     1:53.13 (40.76)     2:24.88 (31.75)
  5 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96    2:25.72        
                  31.57     1:10.18 (38.61)     1:52.51 (42.33)     2:25.72 (33.21)
  6 Mott, Trevor T      14 EHY-MR               2:28.71    2:26.28        
                  33.58     1:11.94 (38.36)     1:56.09 (44.15)     2:26.28 (30.19)
  7 Sciacca, Jerry F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.91    2:28.03        
                  30.07     1:08.39 (38.32)     1:54.68 (46.29)     2:28.03 (33.35)
  8 Yoon, Justin        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.09    2:30.54        
                  32.56     1:11.45 (38.89)     1:58.09 (46.64)     2:30.54 (32.45)
  9 Searson, Jimmy      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.38    2:31.30        
                  31.60     1:10.66 (39.06)     1:57.88 (47.22)     2:31.30 (33.42)
 10 Battisti, Evan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45    2:32.00        
                  33.35     1:12.77 (39.42)     1:58.44 (45.67)     2:32.00 (33.56)
 11 Fullerton, Billy R  13 COND-MR              2:29.94    2:32.60        
                  34.53     1:13.59 (39.06)     1:59.65 (46.06)     2:32.60 (32.95)
 12 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.22    2:33.09        
                  31.76     1:10.88 (39.12)     2:00.71 (49.83)     2:33.09 (32.38)
 13 Ardito, Jonathan T  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.11    2:33.53        
                  31.72     1:14.04 (42.32)     1:58.12 (44.08)     2:33.53 (35.41)
 14 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.61    2:35.62        
                  34.10     1:14.68 (40.58)     2:00.42 (45.74)     2:35.62 (35.20)
 15 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       2:32.62    2:36.51        
                  33.27     1:13.40 (40.13)     2:00.15 (46.75)     2:36.51 (36.36)
 16 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:40.06        
                  34.09     1:16.50 (42.41)     2:06.14 (49.64)     2:40.06 (33.92)
 17 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.74    2:40.96        
                  35.33     1:17.33 (42.00)     2:05.26 (47.93)     2:40.96 (35.70)
 18 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              2:39.97    2:42.91        
                  36.83     1:20.05 (43.22)     2:08.00 (47.95)     2:42.91 (34.91)
 19 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.35    2:45.33        
                  36.07     1:19.82 (43.75)     2:05.03 (45.21)     2:45.33 (40.30)
 20 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.82    2:45.71        
                  35.22     1:20.28 (45.06)     2:08.54 (48.26)     2:45.71 (37.17)
 21 Accurso, Grant      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:46.55        
                  35.10     1:18.85 (43.75)     2:08.31 (49.46)     2:46.55 (38.24)
 22 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    2:49.15        
                  37.32     1:18.77 (41.45)     2:11.30 (52.53)     2:49.15 (37.85)
 23 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.11    2:52.24        
                  37.00     1:22.12 (45.12)     2:13.85 (51.73)     2:52.24 (38.39)
 24 Williams, Aaron D   13 FAST-MR              3:01.94    2:59.58        
                  44.58     1:29.57 (44.99)     2:24.32 (54.75)     2:59.58 (35.26)
 25 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.16    3:00.22        
                  41.21     1:27.10 (45.89)     2:22.57 (55.47)     3:00.22 (37.65)
 26 Lopez, Miguel A     13 FAST-MR              3:50.55    3:44.47        
                  55.71   3:00.31 (2:04.60)     3:44.47 (44.16)                    
 -- Ling, Darren        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.83         DQ        
                  37.15     1:20.76 (43.61)     2:06.13 (45.37)          DQ (36.42)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR              5:00.71    4:49.26        
                  29.00     1:05.62 (36.62)     1:43.00 (37.38)     2:20.21 (37.21)
        3:00.02 (39.81)     3:40.85 (40.83)     4:15.71 (34.86)     4:49.26 (33.55)
  2 Howard, Ben R       13 EHY-MR               5:10.20    5:07.02        
                  32.14     1:10.29 (38.15)     1:51.55 (41.26)     2:33.97 (42.42)
        3:15.21 (41.24)     3:57.15 (41.94)     4:33.09 (35.94)     5:07.02 (33.93)
  3 Pompay, John A      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.60    5:09.48        
                  30.71     1:09.90 (39.19)     1:48.33 (38.43)     2:27.73 (39.40)
        3:11.79 (44.06)     3:58.06 (46.27)     4:33.72 (35.66)     5:09.48 (35.76)
  4 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              5:04.10    5:19.87        
                  29.61     1:07.39 (37.78)     1:48.16 (40.77)     2:30.18 (42.02)
        3:16.11 (45.93)     4:03.30 (47.19)     4:41.52 (38.22)     5:19.87 (38.35)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C  23 Express Swimming-MR    22.21      21.80        
  2 Kostelec, Nick      17 Express Swimming-MR    22.10      22.23        
  3 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR          23.04      23.41        
  4 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR    23.23      23.46        
  5 Gabalski, Jeremy Q  17 Express Swimming-MR    22.59      23.52        
  6 Klages, Ryan        17 HYB-MR                 23.63      23.59        
  7 Rusakov, Pasha G    16 COND-MR                24.18      23.81        
  8 Finnegan, Matthew   15 Express Swimming-MR    24.32      23.84        
  9 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                  24.85      24.26        
 10 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.90      24.50        
 11 Adegbite, Adeola O  17 Express Swimming-MR    24.18      24.68        
 12 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                  24.77      24.74        
 13 Caponegro, Frank    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.78      24.77        
 13 Popescu, Alexander  15 Express Swimming-MR    25.25      24.77        
 15 Drury, Kevin C      15 Express Swimming-MR    24.28      24.82        
 16 Sourial, Anthony K  14 Express Swimming-MR    24.84      25.06        
 17 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR                25.82      25.33        
 18 Newell, Michael J   16 North Shore-MR         25.22      25.43        
 19 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR                26.17      25.54        
 20 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR    26.13      25.57        
 21 Finnegan, Daniel P  15 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      25.64        
 22 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR    25.52      25.69        
 23 Sansotta, Tony      15 HYB-MR                 26.37      25.79        
 24 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR                26.00      25.81        
 25 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR    25.20      25.82        
 26 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR                 25.95      25.87        
 27 Warren, Colin J     15 Express Swimming-MR    25.74      25.92        
 28 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR                26.48      25.94        
 28 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR                 25.90      25.94        
 30 Ziedalski, Michael  16 Express Swimming-MR    26.89      26.17        
 31 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR         27.35      26.19        
 32 Wendt, Thomas J     14 HYB-MR                 26.32      26.26        
 33 Crilly, Dennis J    17 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      26.27        
 34 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                  26.67      26.43        
 35 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR                25.57      26.99        
 36 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR                26.72      27.00        
 37 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR         28.96      27.03        
 38 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 26.30      27.07        
 39 Guariglia, Philip   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.83      28.04        
 40 Mendez, Spencer D   14 HYB-MR                 28.43      28.30        
 41 Seltenreich, Dane   16 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      28.88        
 42 Murphy, Thomas M    17 North Shore-MR         28.00      29.04        
 43 Wendt, Brian C      13 HYB-MR                 25.53      30.14        
 44 Lesser, Larry P     13 HYB-MR                 30.92      30.22        
 45 Yaccarino, Colin    13 HYB-MR                 33.45      31.50        
 46 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR                 32.56      34.27        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick      17 Express Swimming-MR    48.55      48.80        
                  23.42       48.80 (25.38)                                        
  2 D'Errico, Angelo C  23 Express Swimming-MR    49.78      49.17        
                  23.81       49.17 (25.36)                                        
  3 Klages, Ryan        17 HYB-MR                 51.66      50.64        
                  24.25       50.64 (26.39)                                        
  4 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR          50.91      50.71        
                  24.33       50.71 (26.38)                                        
  5 Rusakov, Pasha G    16 COND-MR                51.73      50.76        
                  24.45       50.76 (26.31)                                        
  6 LeGuyader, Travis   16 IA-MR                  50.24      50.79        
                  24.16       50.79 (26.63)                                        
  7 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR    50.57      51.27        
                  24.67       51.27 (26.60)                                        
  8 NA, Joseph          17 Express Swimming-MR    50.35      51.42        
                  24.26       51.42 (27.16)                                        
  9 Finnegan, Matthew   15 Express Swimming-MR    52.21      51.91        
                  25.05       51.91 (26.86)                                        
 10 DU, Jasper L        15 Express Swimming-MR    52.94      53.67        
                  26.00       53.67 (27.67)                                        
 11 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 Express Swimming-MR    54.89      53.84        
                  25.80       53.84 (28.04)                                        
 12 Popescu, Alexander  15 Express Swimming-MR    55.07      53.89        
                  25.86       53.89 (28.03)                                        
 13 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR    53.89      53.92        
                  26.22       53.92 (27.70)                                        
 14 Caponegro, Frank    15 Express Swimming-MR    56.19      53.98        
                  25.74       53.98 (28.24)                                        
 15 Drury, Kevin C      15 Express Swimming-MR    52.17      53.99        
                  25.65       53.99 (28.34)                                        
 16 Adegbite, Adeola O  17 Express Swimming-MR    53.64      54.62        
                  25.88       54.62 (28.74)                                        
 17 Hoffman, David J    16 North Shore-MR         53.49      54.80        
                  26.17       54.80 (28.63)                                        
 18 Sourial, Anthony K  14 Express Swimming-MR    54.17      54.83        
                  26.75       54.83 (28.08)                                        
 19 Warren, Colin J     15 Express Swimming-MR    55.08      55.41        
                  27.05       55.41 (28.36)                                        
 20 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR                56.38      55.54        
                  26.45       55.54 (29.09)                                        
 21 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR                55.07      55.58        
                  26.60       55.58 (28.98)                                        
 22 Finnegan, Daniel P  15 Express Swimming-MR    56.40      55.62        
                  27.29       55.62 (28.33)                                        
 23 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR    56.24      55.63        
                  26.64       55.63 (28.99)                                        
 24 Crilly, Dennis J    17 Express Swimming-MR    56.94      55.67        
                  27.33       55.67 (28.34)                                        
 25 Sansotta, Tony      15 HYB-MR                 56.29      55.68        
                  26.59       55.68 (29.09)                                        
 26 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR                56.54      55.74        
                  27.33       55.74 (28.41)                                        
 27 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR                 55.36      55.94        
                  26.70       55.94 (29.24)                                        
 28 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR                 56.85      56.11        
                  27.29       56.11 (28.82)                                        
 29 Wendt, Thomas J     14 HYB-MR                 56.98      56.29        
                  27.13       56.29 (29.16)                                        
 30 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR                 59.44      56.36        
                  26.96       56.36 (29.40)                                        
 31 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      56.42        
                  27.05       56.42 (29.37)                                        
 32 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR                58.31      56.45        
                  26.59       56.45 (29.86)                                        
 33 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR                 57.44      56.91        
                  26.95       56.91 (29.96)                                        
 34 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR         57.08      57.10        
                  27.10       57.10 (30.00)                                        
 35 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                  58.44      57.48        
                  27.78       57.48 (29.70)                                        
 36 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR         59.11      57.82        
                  27.35       57.82 (30.47)                                        
 37 Quigley, Neil T     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.03      58.28        
                  27.94       58.28 (30.34)                                        
 38 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 59.30      58.95        
                  28.28       58.95 (30.67)                                        
 39 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR                59.54      59.11        
                  28.21       59.11 (30.90)                                        
 40 Ziedalski, Michael  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.27      59.18        
                  27.71       59.18 (31.47)                                        
 41 Cascione, Anthony   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.89    1:00.11        
                  28.78     1:00.11 (31.33)                                        
 42 Guariglia, Philip   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.79    1:00.88        
                  29.10     1:00.88 (31.78)                                        
 43 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              1:01.06    1:01.91        
                  28.67     1:01.91 (33.24)                                        
 44 Seltenreich, Dane   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.61    1:03.44        
                  30.61     1:03.44 (32.83)                                        
 45 Wendt, Brian C      13 HYB-MR               1:08.50    1:07.07        
                  32.11     1:07.07 (34.96)                                        
 46 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR               1:10.79    1:09.39        
                  33.02     1:09.39 (36.37)                                        
 46 Lesser, Larry P     13 HYB-MR               1:13.62    1:09.39        
                  33.02     1:09.39 (36.37)                                        
 48 Yaccarino, Colin    13 HYB-MR               1:11.65    1:11.71        
                  34.22     1:11.71 (37.49)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.66    1:46.67        
                  24.00       50.53 (26.53)     1:18.35 (27.82)     1:46.67 (28.32)
  2 Malkin, Charles C   16 North Shore-MR       1:49.17    1:48.42        
                  24.52       51.89 (27.37)     1:20.24 (28.35)     1:48.42 (28.18)
  3 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.07    1:49.93        
                  25.40       52.83 (27.43)     1:21.35 (28.52)     1:49.93 (28.58)
  4 Klages, Ryan        17 HYB-MR               1:54.04    1:51.72        
                  25.09       53.51 (28.42)     1:23.55 (30.04)     1:51.72 (28.17)
  5 Finnegan, Matthew   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.79    1:52.25        
                  25.66       53.49 (27.83)     1:22.63 (29.14)     1:52.25 (29.62)
  6 LeGuyader, Travis   16 IA-MR                1:53.73    1:52.69        
                  24.87       52.76 (27.89)     1:22.21 (29.45)     1:52.69 (30.48)
  7 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.04    1:54.29        
                  26.72       55.69 (28.97)     1:25.11 (29.42)     1:54.29 (29.18)
  8 Gabalski, Jeremy Q  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.66    1:54.52        
                  25.05       54.36 (29.31)     1:24.60 (30.24)     1:54.52 (29.92)
  9 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                1:56.50    1:54.66        
                  26.06       54.43 (28.37)     1:24.32 (29.89)     1:54.66 (30.34)
 10 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR              1:56.28    1:55.51        
                  26.40       55.98 (29.58)     1:26.17 (30.19)     1:55.51 (29.34)
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.66    1:55.90        
                  27.69       57.39 (29.70)     1:26.90 (29.51)     1:55.90 (29.00)
 12 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.48    1:56.45        
                  27.09       56.10 (29.01)     1:26.13 (30.03)     1:56.45 (30.32)
 13 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.33    1:56.84        
                  26.51       56.71 (30.20)     1:27.32 (30.61)     1:56.84 (29.52)
 14 Drury, Kevin C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.79    1:57.03        
                  26.24       55.66 (29.42)     1:26.09 (30.43)     1:57.03 (30.94)
 15 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                1:56.19    1:57.44        
                  26.96       56.69 (29.73)     1:27.19 (30.50)     1:57.44 (30.25)
 16 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.46    1:57.63        
                  27.09       57.06 (29.97)     1:27.71 (30.65)     1:57.63 (29.92)
 17 Popescu, Alexander  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.65    1:57.89        
                  26.74       57.10 (30.36)     1:28.12 (31.02)     1:57.89 (29.77)
 18 Crilly, Dennis J    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.46    1:58.27        
                  27.77       57.77 (30.00)     1:28.33 (30.56)     1:58.27 (29.94)
 19 Hoffman, David J    16 North Shore-MR       1:56.41    1:59.05        
                  27.54       57.80 (30.26)     1:29.14 (31.34)     1:59.05 (29.91)
 20 Newell, Michael J   16 North Shore-MR       1:58.30    1:59.69        
                  26.68       56.38 (29.70)     1:28.15 (31.77)     1:59.69 (31.54)
 21 Caponegro, Frank    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.95    2:00.46        
                  26.61       57.10 (30.49)     1:28.73 (31.63)     2:00.46 (31.73)
 22 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR               2:04.56    2:00.81        
                  26.88       58.32 (31.44)     1:30.14 (31.82)     2:00.81 (30.67)
 23 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:05.82    2:01.29        
                  27.23       58.19 (30.96)     1:30.04 (31.85)     2:01.29 (31.25)
 24 Sansotta, Tony      15 HYB-MR               2:06.10    2:02.69        
                  27.74       58.19 (30.45)     1:30.07 (31.88)     2:02.69 (32.62)
 25 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              2:03.26    2:02.75        
                  28.10       59.06 (30.96)     1:30.87 (31.81)     2:02.75 (31.88)
 26 Rusakov, Pasha G    16 COND-MR              1:58.84    2:03.07        
                  27.31       57.38 (30.07)     1:28.72 (31.34)     2:03.07 (34.35)
 26 Mattutat, Christia  15 HYB-MR               2:02.25    2:03.07        
                  27.58       58.56 (30.98)     1:31.04 (32.48)     2:03.07 (32.03)
 28 Finnegan, Daniel P  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.24    2:03.58        
                  28.80       59.96 (31.16)     1:32.26 (32.30)     2:03.58 (31.32)
 29 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.89    2:03.71        
                  27.90       58.94 (31.04)     1:31.79 (32.85)     2:03.71 (31.92)
 30 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               2:08.22    2:03.97        
                  27.74       59.22 (31.48)     1:32.31 (33.09)     2:03.97 (31.66)
 31 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              2:06.46    2:04.00        
                  28.13       59.41 (31.28)     1:31.85 (32.44)     2:04.00 (32.15)
 32 Wendt, Thomas J     14 HYB-MR               2:07.02    2:04.45        
                  27.92       59.29 (31.37)     1:32.53 (33.24)     2:04.45 (31.92)
 33 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR              2:05.33    2:04.97        
                  28.50     1:01.00 (32.50)     1:33.81 (32.81)     2:04.97 (31.16)
 34 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR              2:05.74    2:06.62        
                  27.87       59.77 (31.90)     1:33.57 (33.80)     2:06.62 (33.05)
 35 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.20    2:06.94        
                  28.41     1:00.29 (31.88)     1:33.26 (32.97)     2:06.94 (33.68)
 36 Guariglia, Philip   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.12    2:09.16        
                  29.61     1:02.30 (32.69)     1:36.31 (34.01)     2:09.16 (32.85)
 37 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               2:08.00    2:10.30        
                  28.76     1:01.92 (33.16)     1:37.02 (35.10)     2:10.30 (33.28)
 38 Ziedalski, Michael  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.44    2:10.31        
                  28.66     1:00.95 (32.29)     1:35.43 (34.48)     2:10.31 (34.88)
 39 Cascione, Anthony   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.71    2:13.11        
                  29.74     1:03.52 (33.78)     1:38.98 (35.46)     2:13.11 (34.13)
 40 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.33    2:14.26        
                  30.68     1:04.93 (34.25)     1:40.18 (35.25)     2:14.26 (34.08)
 41 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              2:10.22    2:14.47        
                  29.76     1:04.18 (34.42)     1:40.52 (36.34)     2:14.47 (33.95)
 42 Wendt, Brian C      13 HYB-MR               2:27.15    2:20.23        
                  32.18     1:08.32 (36.14)     1:45.09 (36.77)     2:20.23 (35.14)
 43 Murphy, Thomas M    17 North Shore-MR       2:15.63    2:22.39        
                  31.01     1:06.12 (35.11)     1:42.43 (36.31)     2:22.39 (39.96)
 44 Seltenreich, Dane   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.90    2:28.40        
                  31.38     1:08.01 (36.63)     1:49.10 (41.09)     2:28.40 (39.30)
 45 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR               2:46.83    2:34.95        
                  34.98     1:13.89 (38.91)     1:53.49 (39.60)     2:34.95 (41.46)
 46 Yaccarino, Colin    13 HYB-MR               2:44.24    2:36.00        
                  35.62     1:14.68 (39.06)     1:56.34 (41.66)     2:36.00 (39.66)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.50    4:55.55        
                  26.85       56.11 (29.26)     1:25.94 (29.83)     1:56.08 (30.14)
        2:26.08 (30.00)     2:56.31 (30.23)     3:26.32 (30.01)     3:56.73 (30.41)
        4:26.76 (30.03)     4:55.55 (28.79)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.67    5:06.13        
                  27.87       58.50 (30.63)     1:29.41 (30.91)     2:00.67 (31.26)
        2:31.53 (30.86)     3:02.68 (31.15)     3:33.79 (31.11)     4:04.74 (30.95)
        4:35.81 (31.07)     5:06.13 (30.32)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Matthew   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.92    5:13.21        
                  27.61       58.37 (30.76)     1:30.41 (32.04)     2:02.61 (32.20)
        2:34.91 (32.30)     3:07.49 (32.58)     3:39.64 (32.15)     4:11.44 (31.80)
        4:43.03 (31.59)     5:13.21 (30.18)                                        
  4 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.35    5:13.56        
                  28.24       59.49 (31.25)     1:31.32 (31.83)     2:03.48 (32.16)
        2:35.51 (32.03)     3:07.61 (32.10)     3:39.58 (31.97)     4:11.47 (31.89)
        4:43.30 (31.83)     5:13.56 (30.26)                                        
  5 Newell, Michael J   16 North Shore-MR            NT    5:13.77        
                  27.73       58.42 (30.69)     1:30.33 (31.91)     2:02.21 (31.88)
        2:35.38 (33.17)     3:07.65 (32.27)     3:39.56 (31.91)     4:11.93 (32.37)
        4:43.79 (31.86)     5:13.77 (29.98)                                        
  6 Mattutat, Christia  15 HYB-MR               5:20.56    5:14.23        
                  28.17       59.59 (31.42)     1:31.26 (31.67)     2:03.16 (31.90)
        2:35.47 (32.31)     3:07.62 (32.15)     3:39.64 (32.02)     4:11.84 (32.20)
        4:43.76 (31.92)     5:14.23 (30.47)                                        
  7 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR              5:15.36    5:16.39        
                  27.70       58.47 (30.77)     1:29.65 (31.18)     2:01.70 (32.05)
        2:34.31 (32.61)     3:07.38 (33.07)     3:39.33 (31.95)     4:12.89 (33.56)
        4:45.16 (32.27)     5:16.39 (31.23)                                        
  8 Crilly, Dennis J    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.67    5:18.93        
                  28.95     1:00.13 (31.18)     1:32.29 (32.16)     2:04.73 (32.44)
        2:36.71 (31.98)     3:09.22 (32.51)     3:42.21 (32.99)     4:14.76 (32.55)
        4:47.61 (32.85)     5:18.93 (31.32)                                        
  9 Finnegan, Daniel P  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.88    5:19.16        
                  28.90     1:00.59 (31.69)     1:32.43 (31.84)     2:04.77 (32.34)
        2:37.09 (32.32)     3:09.59 (32.50)     3:42.34 (32.75)     4:15.32 (32.98)
        4:48.14 (32.82)     5:19.16 (31.02)                                        
 10 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              5:29.79    5:28.19        
                  27.93       59.47 (31.54)     1:32.74 (33.27)     2:05.94 (33.20)
        2:39.65 (33.71)     3:13.85 (34.20)     3:47.72 (33.87)     4:22.18 (34.46)
        4:56.43 (34.25)     5:28.19 (31.76)                                        
 11 Caponegro, Frank    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.23    5:38.29        
                  28.04     1:00.29 (32.25)     1:33.65 (33.36)     2:08.72 (35.07)
        2:43.14 (34.42)     3:18.32 (35.18)     3:53.97 (35.65)     4:28.98 (35.01)
        5:03.82 (34.84)     5:38.29 (34.47)                                        
 12 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       5:33.13    5:41.51        
                  29.89     1:03.76 (33.87)     1:38.50 (34.74)     2:13.23 (34.73)
        2:48.44 (35.21)     3:23.22 (34.78)     3:58.42 (35.20)     4:33.22 (34.80)
        5:08.44 (35.22)     5:41.51 (33.07)                                        
 13 Quigley, Neil T     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.87    5:49.75        
                  29.60     1:03.40 (33.80)     1:39.46 (36.06)     2:15.27 (35.81)
        2:51.35 (36.08)     3:27.70 (36.35)     4:03.79 (36.09)     4:40.29 (36.50)
        5:15.72 (35.43)     5:49.75 (34.03)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Warren, Colin J     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:24.08        
                  29.09     1:00.91 (31.82)     1:33.75 (32.84)     2:06.79 (33.04)
        2:40.63 (33.84)     3:14.32 (33.69)     3:47.83 (33.51)     4:21.30 (33.47)
        4:53.65 (32.35)     5:24.08 (30.43)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick      17 Express Swimming-MR    54.56      55.05        
                  26.91       55.05 (28.14)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   16 IA-MR                  58.41      58.04        
                  28.34       58.04 (29.70)                                        
  3 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                  57.50      58.19        
                  27.80       58.19 (30.39)                                        
  4 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                1:00.45      59.22        
                  28.78       59.22 (30.44)                                        
  5 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      59.52        
                  29.78       59.52 (29.74)                                        
  6 Rusakov, Pasha G    16 COND-MR              1:01.58      59.87        
                  29.27       59.87 (30.60)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR              1:00.93    1:01.34        
                  29.26     1:01.34 (32.08)                                        
  8 Hoffman, David J    16 North Shore-MR       1:00.56    1:01.75        
                  30.34     1:01.75 (31.41)                                        
  9 Drury, Kevin C      15 Express Swimming-MR    59.01    1:01.81        
                  30.25     1:01.81 (31.56)                                        
 10 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               1:03.55    1:02.13        
                  29.70     1:02.13 (32.43)                                        
 11 Popescu, Alexander  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.20    1:03.21        
                  30.39     1:03.21 (32.82)                                        
 12 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.56    1:03.22        
                  31.26     1:03.22 (31.96)                                        
 13 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:01.17    1:03.33        
                  30.62     1:03.33 (32.71)                                        
 13 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              1:02.90    1:03.33        
                  30.23     1:03.33 (33.10)                                        
 15 Warren, Colin J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.39    1:03.56        
                  31.96     1:03.56 (31.60)                                        
 16 Mattutat, Christia  15 HYB-MR               1:04.45    1:03.87        
                  31.63     1:03.87 (32.24)                                        
 17 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              1:03.33    1:03.91        
                  31.08     1:03.91 (32.83)                                        
 18 Newell, Michael J   16 North Shore-MR       1:03.40    1:04.00        
                  31.40     1:04.00 (32.60)                                        
 19 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR              1:10.75    1:04.30        
                  31.26     1:04.30 (33.04)                                        
 20 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.33    1:04.48        
                  31.87     1:04.48 (32.61)                                        
 21 Ziedalski, Michael  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:05.39        
                  30.75     1:05.39 (34.64)                                        
 22 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              1:05.99    1:06.27        
                  32.50     1:06.27 (33.77)                                        
 23 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.82    1:06.39        
                  31.97     1:06.39 (34.42)                                        
 24 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               1:06.08    1:06.55        
                  32.38     1:06.55 (34.17)                                        
 25 Adegbite, Adeola O  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.19    1:06.66        
                  32.88     1:06.66 (33.78)                                        
 26 Finnegan, Matthew   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.46    1:06.84        
                  32.73     1:06.84 (34.11)                                        
 27 Caponegro, Frank    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:06.87        
                  32.76     1:06.87 (34.11)                                        
 28 Cascione, Anthony   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.80    1:07.20        
                  32.67     1:07.20 (34.53)                                        
 29 Finnegan, Daniel P  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:07.55        
                  33.38     1:07.55 (34.17)                                        
 30 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.91    1:08.97        
                  32.78     1:08.97 (36.19)                                        
 31 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               1:07.50    1:09.48        
                  34.05     1:09.48 (35.43)                                        
 32 Mendez, Spencer D   14 HYB-MR               1:12.46    1:10.53        
                  35.66     1:10.53 (34.87)                                        
 33 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              1:14.01    1:13.48        
                  35.52     1:13.48 (37.96)                                        
 34 Murphy, Thomas M    17 North Shore-MR       1:12.67    1:13.85        
                  36.42     1:13.85 (37.43)                                        
 35 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              1:11.57    1:14.41        
                  36.78     1:14.41 (37.63)                                        
 36 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR               1:16.69    1:15.05        
                  36.73     1:15.05 (38.32)                                        
 37 Seltenreich, Dane   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20    1:17.21        
                  38.08     1:17.21 (39.13)                                        
 38 Lesser, Larry P     13 HYB-MR               1:21.60    1:22.12        
                  38.73     1:22.12 (43.39)                                        
 39 Wendt, Brian C      13 HYB-MR               1:29.14    1:27.28        
                  42.35     1:27.28 (44.93)                                        
 40 Guariglia, Philip   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.43    1:27.65        
                  44.64     1:27.65 (43.01)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.45    2:01.40        
                  28.33       58.79 (30.46)     1:30.47 (31.68)     2:01.40 (30.93)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.36    2:06.91        
                  30.82     1:02.20 (31.38)     1:34.86 (32.66)     2:06.91 (32.05)
  3 Drury, Kevin C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.62    2:08.52        
                  30.11     1:02.75 (32.64)     1:36.03 (33.28)     2:08.52 (32.49)
  4 LeGuyader, Travis   16 IA-MR                2:08.38    2:09.48        
                  30.08     1:02.66 (32.58)     1:36.49 (33.83)     2:09.48 (32.99)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR              2:17.81    2:12.91        
                  30.52     1:05.09 (34.57)     1:39.96 (34.87)     2:12.91 (32.95)
  6 Popescu, Alexander  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.05    2:13.52        
                  30.84     1:04.34 (33.50)     1:39.25 (34.91)     2:13.52 (34.27)
  7 Hoffman, David J    16 North Shore-MR       2:09.66    2:14.43        
                  31.77     1:05.72 (33.95)     1:40.47 (34.75)     2:14.43 (33.96)
  8 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.55    2:14.44        
                  31.62     1:06.87 (35.25)     1:41.27 (34.40)     2:14.44 (33.17)
  9 Rusakov, Pasha G    16 COND-MR              2:18.15    2:14.59        
                  30.97     1:04.43 (33.46)     1:39.40 (34.97)     2:14.59 (35.19)
 10 Warren, Colin J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.44    2:15.65        
                  32.18     1:06.30 (34.12)     1:41.45 (35.15)     2:15.65 (34.20)
 10 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:16.42    2:15.65        
                  31.57     1:05.88 (34.31)     1:41.42 (35.54)     2:15.65 (34.23)
 12 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR               2:24.90    2:20.63        
                  32.62     1:07.78 (35.16)     1:44.85 (37.07)     2:20.63 (35.78)
 13 DU, Jasper L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.11    2:20.70        
                  33.17     1:08.23 (35.06)     1:44.31 (36.08)     2:20.70 (36.39)
 14 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR              2:18.44    2:20.86        
                  32.70     1:07.56 (34.86)     1:44.30 (36.74)     2:20.86 (36.56)
 15 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               2:20.00    2:21.88        
                  33.03     1:08.38 (35.35)     1:45.75 (37.37)     2:21.88 (36.13)
 16 Mattutat, Christia  15 HYB-MR                    NT    2:22.18        
                  33.56     1:10.06 (36.50)     1:47.04 (36.98)     2:22.18 (35.14)
 17 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.96    2:24.53        
                  33.89     1:09.68 (35.79)     1:47.41 (37.73)     2:24.53 (37.12)
 18 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       2:27.14    2:25.33        
                  33.82     1:10.71 (36.89)     1:48.27 (37.56)     2:25.33 (37.06)
 19 Cascione, Anthony   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.33    2:25.45        
                  33.62     1:10.94 (37.32)     1:49.42 (38.48)     2:25.45 (36.03)
 20 Ziedalski, Michael  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.28    2:27.51        
                  33.57     1:10.00 (36.43)     1:49.28 (39.28)     2:27.51 (38.23)
 21 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.86    2:30.43        
                  35.07     1:12.69 (37.62)     1:51.84 (39.15)     2:30.43 (38.59)
 22 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              2:33.69    2:38.25        
                  36.76     1:16.50 (39.74)     1:58.18 (41.68)     2:38.25 (40.07)
 23 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR               2:52.29    2:42.18        
                  38.30     1:18.75 (40.45)     2:00.38 (41.63)     2:42.18 (41.80)
 24 Quigley, Neil T     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.14    2:43.27        
                  36.94     1:19.18 (42.24)     2:02.58 (43.40)     2:43.27 (40.69)
 25 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              2:39.69    2:43.34        
                  38.21     1:19.25 (41.04)     2:01.34 (42.09)     2:43.34 (42.00)
 26 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              3:05.75    2:43.63        
                  38.71     1:20.52 (41.81)     2:03.40 (42.88)     2:43.63 (40.23)
 27 Seltenreich, Dane   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:47.71        
                  38.88     1:21.68 (42.80)     2:05.84 (44.16)     2:47.71 (41.87)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C  23 Express Swimming-MR    59.23      59.52        
                  27.73       59.52 (31.79)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.75    1:03.29        
                  30.16     1:03.29 (33.13)                                        
  3 Gabalski, Jeremy Q  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.28        
                  30.68     1:06.28 (35.60)                                        
  4 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:07.39    1:07.53        
                  31.85     1:07.53 (35.68)                                        
  5 LeGuyader, Travis   16 IA-MR                1:09.24    1:07.71        
                  31.87     1:07.71 (35.84)                                        
  6 Crilly, Dennis J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:08.00        
                  32.47     1:08.00 (35.53)                                        
  7 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR              1:07.96    1:08.26        
                  31.85     1:08.26 (36.41)                                        
  8 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.06    1:08.39        
                  20.29     1:08.39 (48.10)                                        
  9 Sourial, Anthony K  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:09.15        
                  33.24     1:09.15 (35.91)                                        
 10 Adegbite, Adeola O  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:09.56        
                  32.31     1:09.56 (37.25)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Matthew   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:09.70        
                  33.59     1:09.70 (36.11)                                        
 12 Caponegro, Frank    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.17    1:09.73        
                  32.70     1:09.73 (37.03)                                        
 13 Mendez, Spencer D   14 HYB-MR               1:12.41    1:10.69        
                  33.17     1:10.69 (37.52)                                        
 14 Rusakov, Pasha G    16 COND-MR              1:10.66    1:11.44        
                  33.59     1:11.44 (37.85)                                        
 15 Drury, Kevin C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.45    1:12.12        
                  33.69     1:12.12 (38.43)                                        
 16 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.59    1:12.15        
                  32.42     1:12.15 (39.73)                                        
 17 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              1:08.79    1:12.76        
                  34.39     1:12.76 (38.37)                                        
 18 Mattutat, Christia  15 HYB-MR               1:21.28    1:13.31        
                  34.97     1:13.31 (38.34)                                        
 19 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR               1:34.74    1:13.35        
                  33.84     1:13.35 (39.51)                                        
 20 Sansotta, Tony      15 HYB-MR               1:13.61    1:13.66        
                  34.49     1:13.66 (39.17)                                        
 21 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:14.18        
                  33.98     1:14.18 (40.20)                                        
 22 Newell, Michael J   16 North Shore-MR       1:11.23    1:14.27        
                  35.11     1:14.27 (39.16)                                        
 23 Guariglia, Philip   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:14.96        
                  35.79     1:14.96 (39.17)                                        
 24 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:15.17        
                  35.61     1:15.17 (39.56)                                        
 25 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR              1:19.89    1:16.09        
                  36.52     1:16.09 (39.57)                                        
 26 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              1:14.70    1:16.27        
                  36.03     1:16.27 (40.24)                                        
 27 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.98    1:16.66        
                  35.37     1:16.66 (41.29)                                        
 28 Warren, Colin J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.99    1:16.94        
                  36.13     1:16.94 (40.81)                                        
 29 Ziedalski, Michael  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:17.25        
                  36.01     1:17.25 (41.24)                                        
 30 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              1:19.35    1:18.18        
                  37.18     1:18.18 (41.00)                                        
 31 Wendt, Thomas J     14 HYB-MR               1:19.52    1:18.56        
                  37.33     1:18.56 (41.23)                                        
 32 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               1:15.30    1:20.64        
                  37.48     1:20.64 (43.16)                                        
 33 Seltenreich, Dane   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.73    1:27.42        
                  40.68     1:27.42 (46.74)                                        
 34 Lesser, Larry P     13 HYB-MR               1:31.34    1:29.51        
                  42.57     1:29.51 (46.94)                                        
 35 Yaccarino, Colin    13 HYB-MR               1:38.87    1:32.43        
                  43.22     1:32.43 (49.21)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C  23 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    2:12.49        
                  30.28     1:04.40 (34.12)     1:37.51 (33.11)     2:12.49 (34.98)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.73    2:13.26        
                  30.47     1:04.16 (33.69)     1:38.83 (34.67)     2:13.26 (34.43)
  3 Crilly, Dennis J    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.87    2:22.81        
                  32.46     1:08.02 (35.56)     1:45.04 (37.02)     2:22.81 (37.77)
  4 DU, Jasper L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.15    2:28.82        
                  33.71     1:11.01 (37.30)     1:49.06 (38.05)     2:28.82 (39.76)
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.85    2:29.37        
                  35.12     1:13.27 (38.15)     1:51.27 (38.00)     2:29.37 (38.10)
  6 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:29.63    2:30.08        
                  33.79     1:11.71 (37.92)     1:51.24 (39.53)     2:30.08 (38.84)
  7 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR              2:24.78    2:32.79        
                  33.50     1:12.21 (38.71)     1:53.04 (40.83)     2:32.79 (39.75)
  8 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.57    2:34.24        
                  34.30     1:13.07 (38.77)     1:53.41 (40.34)     2:34.24 (40.83)
  9 Finnegan, Matthew   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.74    2:34.95        
                  35.12     1:14.91 (39.79)     1:55.47 (40.56)     2:34.95 (39.48)
 10 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR              2:27.56    2:35.01        
                  35.30     1:15.34 (40.04)     1:55.54 (40.20)     2:35.01 (39.47)
 11 Caponegro, Frank    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.55    2:36.28        
                  34.78     1:14.48 (39.70)     1:55.62 (41.14)     2:36.28 (40.66)
 12 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              2:34.47    2:37.83        
                  35.64     1:16.63 (40.99)     1:57.25 (40.62)     2:37.83 (40.58)
 13 LeGuyader, Travis   16 IA-MR                2:38.04    2:38.97        
                  35.13     1:16.11 (40.98)     1:58.09 (41.98)     2:38.97 (40.88)
 14 Mattutat, Christia  15 HYB-MR                    NT    2:40.50        
                  36.05     1:17.34 (41.29)     1:59.96 (42.62)     2:40.50 (40.54)
 15 Popescu, Alexander  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.56    2:41.49        
                  37.16     1:18.74 (41.58)     2:00.59 (41.85)     2:41.49 (40.90)
 16 Guariglia, Philip   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.33    2:43.30        
                  37.24     1:19.51 (42.27)     2:02.16 (42.65)     2:43.30 (41.14)
 17 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR              2:45.57    2:46.15        
                  37.31     1:20.36 (43.05)     2:04.45 (44.09)     2:46.15 (41.70)
 18 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              2:44.70    2:50.08        
                  37.30     1:20.56 (43.26)     2:05.33 (44.77)     2:50.08 (44.75)
 19 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.90    2:51.49        
                  38.76     1:22.58 (43.82)     2:07.18 (44.60)     2:51.49 (44.31)
 20 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              2:59.68    3:01.21        
                  40.04     1:26.79 (46.75)     2:14.61 (47.82)     3:01.21 (46.60)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      53.51        
                  25.21       53.51 (28.30)                                        
  2 Kostelec, Nick      17 Express Swimming-MR    53.07      53.89        
                  24.66       53.89 (29.23)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR                56.44      57.99        
                  26.81       57.99 (31.18)                                        
  4 Klages, Ryan        17 HYB-MR                 59.44      58.50        
                  27.35       58.50 (31.15)                                        
  5 NA, Joseph          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.87      58.79        
                  26.83       58.79 (31.96)                                        
  6 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR          59.28    1:00.23        
                  28.37     1:00.23 (31.86)                                        
  7 Caponegro, Frank    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:00.29        
                  27.94     1:00.29 (32.35)                                        
  8 Adegbite, Adeola O  17 Express Swimming-MR    59.25    1:00.92        
                  28.55     1:00.92 (32.37)                                        
  9 Sourial, Anthony K  14 Express Swimming-MR    59.39    1:00.98        
                  29.06     1:00.98 (31.92)                                        
 10 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR               1:03.02    1:02.05        
                  28.75     1:02.05 (33.30)                                        
 11 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              1:01.30    1:02.07        
                  28.20     1:02.07 (33.87)                                        
 12 Rusakov, Pasha G    16 COND-MR              1:02.89    1:02.13        
                  28.63     1:02.13 (33.50)                                        
 13 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.44    1:02.16        
                  28.85     1:02.16 (33.31)                                        
 14 Sansotta, Tony      15 HYB-MR               1:11.00    1:02.44        
                  28.87     1:02.44 (33.57)                                        
 15 Crilly, Dennis J    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.79    1:02.51        
                  29.53     1:02.51 (32.98)                                        
 16 Finnegan, Matthew   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:02.74        
                  29.57     1:02.74 (33.17)                                        
 17 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR              1:03.93    1:03.39        
                  29.06     1:03.39 (34.33)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR              1:05.96    1:04.41        
                  29.56     1:04.41 (34.85)                                        
 19 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:04.48        
                  29.47     1:04.48 (35.01)                                        
 20 Drury, Kevin C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:05.08        
                  30.29     1:05.08 (34.79)                                        
 21 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              1:05.69    1:05.51        
                  30.43     1:05.51 (35.08)                                        
 22 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               1:07.14    1:05.93        
                  30.89     1:05.93 (35.04)                                        
 23 Finnegan, Daniel P  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:06.07        
                  31.03     1:06.07 (35.04)                                        
 24 Warren, Colin J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.41    1:06.84        
                  31.19     1:06.84 (35.65)                                        
 25 Quigley, Neil T     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.05    1:07.41        
                  31.58     1:07.41 (35.83)                                        
 26 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               1:06.50    1:09.72        
                  31.65     1:09.72 (38.07)                                        
 27 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       1:07.07    1:09.98        
                  32.37     1:09.98 (37.61)                                        
 28 Cascione, Anthony   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:10.64        
                  33.65     1:10.64 (36.99)                                        
 29 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              1:11.50    1:11.27        
                  33.89     1:11.27 (37.38)                                        
 30 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.34    1:11.94        
                  33.82     1:11.94 (38.12)                                        
 31 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.71    1:13.32        
                  31.83     1:13.32 (41.49)                                        
 32 Seltenreich, Dane   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.24    1:15.18        
                  34.89     1:15.18 (40.29)                                        
 33 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              1:12.71    1:15.45        
                  35.01     1:15.45 (40.44)                                        
 34 Lesser, Larry P     13 HYB-MR               1:32.35    1:30.70        
                  38.87     1:30.70 (51.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.63    1:56.96        
                  25.99       54.98 (28.99)     1:25.35 (30.37)     1:56.96 (31.61)
  2 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR              2:06.78    2:08.96        
                  28.48     1:00.79 (32.31)     1:34.93 (34.14)     2:08.96 (34.03)
  3 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.30    2:09.91        
                  28.66     1:01.64 (32.98)     1:35.25 (33.61)     2:09.91 (34.66)
  4 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.99    2:10.92        
                  30.06                             1:36.45 ( )     2:10.92 (34.47)
  5 Gabalski, Jeremy Q  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.09    2:12.72        
                  27.51     1:00.63 (33.12)     1:37.13 (36.50)     2:12.72 (35.59)
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.11    2:14.02        
                  30.25     1:03.74 (33.49)     1:38.70 (34.96)     2:14.02 (35.32)
  7 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.26    2:15.11        
                  29.66     1:03.65 (33.99)     1:39.06 (35.41)     2:15.11 (36.05)
  8 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:29.62        
                  29.41     1:06.35 (36.94)     1:48.07 (41.72)     2:29.62 (41.55)
  9 Reindl, James P     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:41.88        
                  35.55     1:17.80 (42.25)     2:00.47 (42.67)     2:41.88 (41.41)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.26        
                  26.75       56.82 (30.07)     1:27.56 (30.74)     1:58.26 (30.70)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.32    2:02.72        
                  25.58       56.99 (31.41)     1:34.06 (37.07)     2:02.72 (28.66)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.65    2:03.44        
                  27.95       59.78 (31.83)     1:34.08 (34.30)     2:03.44 (29.36)
  3 Kostelec, Nick      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.65    2:06.44        
                  24.89       56.27 (31.38)     1:35.86 (39.59)     2:06.44 (30.58)
  4 NA, Joseph          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.25    2:11.18        
                  26.81     1:01.42 (34.61)     1:40.69 (39.27)     2:11.18 (30.49)
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.73    2:12.18        
                  29.01     1:04.08 (35.07)     1:42.65 (38.57)     2:12.18 (29.53)
  6 Drury, Kevin C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.17    2:13.23        
                  29.84     1:02.31 (32.47)     1:42.93 (40.62)     2:13.23 (30.30)
  7 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.70    2:14.66        
                  28.22     1:02.69 (34.47)     1:44.04 (41.35)     2:14.66 (30.62)
  8 Crilly, Dennis J    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.35    2:15.14        
                  29.42     1:06.07 (36.65)     1:43.95 (37.88)     2:15.14 (31.19)
  9 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:16.38    2:15.47        
                  30.19     1:04.40 (34.21)     1:44.46 (40.06)     2:15.47 (31.01)
 10 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.96    2:15.71        
                  29.51     1:04.55 (35.04)     1:46.18 (41.63)     2:15.71 (29.53)
 11 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              2:17.46    2:16.29        
                  28.85     1:04.61 (35.76)     1:45.07 (40.46)     2:16.29 (31.22)
 12 Rusakov, Pasha G    16 COND-MR              2:19.64    2:16.47        
                  29.39     1:03.60 (34.21)     1:45.40 (41.80)     2:16.47 (31.07)
 13 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR              2:13.05    2:16.52        
                  28.20     1:04.15 (35.95)     1:47.02 (42.87)     2:16.52 (29.50)
 14 Finnegan, Matthew   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.29    2:16.97        
                  30.54     1:07.26 (36.72)     1:47.32 (40.06)     2:16.97 (29.65)
 15 Caponegro, Frank    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.59    2:17.27        
                  28.69     1:05.54 (36.85)     1:45.60 (40.06)     2:17.27 (31.67)
 16 Andjelic, Nikola    13 COND-MR              2:17.74    2:17.39        
                  30.10     1:06.05 (35.95)     1:45.46 (39.41)     2:17.39 (31.93)
 17 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR              2:18.72    2:17.53        
                  29.59     1:08.13 (38.54)     1:47.85 (39.72)     2:17.53 (29.68)
 18 Popescu, Alexander  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.00    2:18.26        
                  29.60     1:03.19 (33.59)     1:48.49 (45.30)     2:18.26 (29.77)
 19 Ryan, Conor J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.04    2:19.45        
                  30.07     1:05.64 (35.57)     1:46.56 (40.92)     2:19.45 (32.89)
 20 Mattutat, Christia  15 HYB-MR               2:20.08    2:20.20        
                  31.49     1:07.70 (36.21)     1:49.45 (41.75)     2:20.20 (30.75)
 21 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.13    2:20.50        
                  28.99     1:06.69 (37.70)     1:50.02 (43.33)     2:20.50 (30.48)
 22 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              2:20.12    2:21.19        
                  33.19     1:10.20 (37.01)     1:51.27 (41.07)     2:21.19 (29.92)
 23 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR               2:17.08    2:21.48        
                  30.06     1:08.94 (38.88)     1:49.91 (40.97)     2:21.48 (31.57)
 24 Sansotta, Tony      15 HYB-MR               2:19.02    2:21.94        
                  29.97     1:07.50 (37.53)     1:48.56 (41.06)     2:21.94 (33.38)
 25 Warren, Colin J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.35    2:22.51        
                  31.14     1:07.40 (36.26)     1:51.68 (44.28)     2:22.51 (30.83)
 26 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              2:18.73    2:22.55        
                  30.85     1:05.71 (34.86)     1:51.83 (46.12)     2:22.55 (30.72)
 27 Finnegan, Daniel P  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.80    2:23.84        
                  32.31     1:09.47 (37.16)     1:52.79 (43.32)     2:23.84 (31.05)
 28 Adegbite, Adeola O  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.62    2:24.07        
                  29.12     1:08.97 (39.85)     1:48.83 (39.86)     2:24.07 (35.24)
 29 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.64    2:27.00        
                  33.33     1:09.48 (36.15)     1:54.39 (44.91)     2:27.00 (32.61)
 30 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR               2:33.08    2:27.39        
                  31.12     1:08.11 (36.99)     1:54.44 (46.33)     2:27.39 (32.95)
 31 Wendt, Thomas J     14 HYB-MR               2:29.61    2:28.17        
                  32.45     1:11.58 (39.13)     1:55.86 (44.28)     2:28.17 (32.31)
 32 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               2:36.20    2:28.90        
                  32.33     1:09.88 (37.55)     1:55.68 (45.80)     2:28.90 (33.22)
 33 Cascione, Anthony   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.50    2:28.99        
                  32.78     1:10.27 (37.49)     1:56.00 (45.73)     2:28.99 (32.99)
 34 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               2:28.68    2:29.38        
                  30.73     1:06.29 (35.56)     1:54.10 (47.81)     2:29.38 (35.28)
 35 Quigley, Neil T     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.27    2:32.27        
                  32.50     1:13.18 (40.68)     1:58.01 (44.83)     2:32.27 (34.26)
 36 Seltenreich, Dane   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.04    2:43.53        
                  33.17     1:16.07 (42.90)     2:04.77 (48.70)     2:43.53 (38.76)
 37 Guariglia, Philip   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.41    2:50.02        
                  42.97     1:35.37 (52.40)     2:17.30 (41.93)     2:50.02 (32.72)
 38 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR               2:52.15    2:50.24        
                  39.91     1:19.32 (39.41)     2:11.75 (52.43)     2:50.24 (38.49)
 39 Wendt, Brian C      13 HYB-MR               3:01.31    2:57.13        
                  42.06     1:28.82 (46.76)     2:19.75 (50.93)     2:57.13 (37.38)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:23.81    4:22.42        
                  26.26       56.01 (29.75)     1:30.35 (34.34)     2:04.11 (33.76)
        2:43.04 (38.93)     3:22.29 (39.25)     3:52.94 (30.65)     4:22.42 (29.48)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:22.84    4:27.35        
                  29.10     1:02.93 (33.83)     1:36.59 (33.66)     2:10.43 (33.84)
        2:47.12 (36.69)     3:24.84 (37.72)     3:56.65 (31.81)     4:27.35 (30.70)
  3 Crilly, Dennis J    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.51    4:45.97        
                  29.96     1:03.64 (33.68)     1:41.51 (37.87)     2:20.00 (38.49)
        2:58.68 (38.68)     3:39.20 (40.52)     4:13.38 (34.18)     4:45.97 (32.59)
  4 Finnegan, Matthew   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.11    4:46.64        
                  30.05     1:05.82 (35.77)     1:43.71 (37.89)     2:21.08 (37.37)
        3:02.01 (40.93)     3:43.87 (41.86)     4:15.87 (32.00)     4:46.64 (30.77)
  5 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR              4:47.84    4:52.35        
                  28.68     1:02.98 (34.30)     1:40.76 (37.78)     2:20.45 (39.69)
        3:03.89 (43.44)     3:49.82 (45.93)     4:21.59 (31.77)     4:52.35 (30.76)
  6 Shapira, Tomer L    15 COND-MR              4:59.80    4:54.61        
                  30.09     1:06.10 (36.01)     1:47.53 (41.43)     2:26.49 (38.96)
        3:07.48 (40.99)     3:48.56 (41.08)     4:21.57 (33.01)     4:54.61 (33.04)
  7 Cahn, Robert        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.38    4:58.16        
                  29.15     1:04.47 (35.32)     1:44.64 (40.17)     2:24.55 (39.91)
        3:09.28 (44.73)     3:55.52 (46.24)     4:27.41 (31.89)     4:58.16 (30.75)
  8 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.44    5:36.79        
                  34.46   5:36.79 (5:02.33)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.41        
                  33.57     1:13.22 (39.65)     1:52.91 (39.69)     2:32.41 (39.50)
  2 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.47        
                  34.41     1:13.67 (39.26)     1:53.53 (39.86)     2:33.47 (39.94)
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.47        
                  35.48     1:15.19 (39.71)     1:55.70 (40.51)     2:36.47 (40.77)