Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
       2011 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational - 11/18/2011 to 11/19/2011       
                              Sanction #: 111103                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                35.69  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.09      37.59        
  2 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.57      38.24        
  3 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR                41.25      38.55        
  4 Iaccino, GraceAnne         8 BBSC-MR                50.00      39.10        
  5 Katevatis, Zoe R           8 BBSC-MR                38.83      39.45        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                37.56      41.06        
  7 Lai, Reyna M               8 BBSC-MR                50.00      41.12        
  8 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR                42.36      41.43        
  9 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR                 40.32      42.07        
 10 Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR                52.00      42.32        
 11 Arranz, Amelie A           8 NS-MR                  46.61      42.83        
 12 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR                43.39      43.35        
 13 Valdez, Matiana K          8 BBSC-MR                44.71      43.52        
 14 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR                40.09      43.80        
 15 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.96      43.99        
 16 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      44.50        
 17 Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR                55.50      45.54        
 18 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                45.30      46.29        
 19 Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR                44.85      46.32        
 20 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR                45.33      46.95        
 21 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       7 BBSC-MR                47.12      47.64        
 22 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR                45.26      47.88        
 23 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR                50.77      48.65        
 24 Karras, Sophia             8 UNLIA-MR               52.00      48.68        
 25 Legret, Morgan             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.52      49.39        
 26 Kovel, Danielle E          7 BBSC-MR                50.40      51.46        
 27 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR                48.49      51.67        
 28 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR                50.83      52.87        
 29 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR                53.36      54.13        
 -- Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.82         NS        
 -- McDonald, Anna             7 BASC-MR              1:02.00         NS        
 -- Sinconegui, Victoria n     8 LIAC-MR                49.26        SCR        
 -- Stewart, Lexi R            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.47        SCR        
 -- Sridhar, Sadhana A         8 NS-MR                  51.66        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:11.49  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:19.49  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:16.16 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.16 (39.91)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.14    1:25.15        
                  39.51     1:25.15 (45.64)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              1:33.98    1:25.69        
                  42.13     1:25.69 (43.56)                                        
  4 Afif, Sarah                8 BASC-MR              1:42.59    1:27.37        
                  38.78     1:27.37 (48.59)                                        
  5 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                1:44.39    1:27.71        
                  41.65     1:27.71 (46.06)                                        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:27.81        
                  40.41     1:27.81 (47.40)                                        
  7 Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR              1:39.64    1:32.40        
                  44.37     1:32.40 (48.03)                                        
  8 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              1:40.19    1:36.22        
                  45.85     1:36.22 (50.37)                                        
  9 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR              1:38.43    1:36.72        
                  45.32     1:36.72 (51.40)                                        
 10 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:36.90        
                  44.27     1:36.90 (52.63)                                        
 11 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              1:42.82    1:36.91        
                  45.60     1:36.91 (51.31)                                        
 12 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:39.02        
                  44.75     1:39.02 (54.27)                                        
 13 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:39.85        
                  46.12     1:39.85 (53.73)                                        
 14 Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR              1:44.33    1:39.94        
                  45.54     1:39.94 (54.40)                                        
 15 Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.28        
 16 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:41.37        
                  44.92     1:41.37 (56.45)                                        
 17 Hennessy, Amanda K         8 HAA-MR               1:47.55    1:44.34        
                  50.42     1:44.34 (53.92)                                        
 18 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              1:45.03    1:44.51        
                  50.29     1:44.51 (54.22)                                        
 19 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:45.18        
                  49.96     1:45.18 (55.22)                                        
 20 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              1:56.79    1:47.89        
                  46.48   1:47.89 (1:01.41)                                        
 21 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:48.37    1:48.31        
                  52.80     1:48.31 (55.51)                                        
 22 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:43.93    1:49.50        
                  50.65     1:49.50 (58.85)                                        
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:53.30    1:49.69        
                  49.56   1:49.69 (1:00.13)                                        
 24 Karras, Sophia             8 UNLIA-MR             1:50.00    1:49.89        
                  50.32     1:49.89 (59.57)                                        
 25 Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.92        
                  50.20   1:50.92 (1:00.72)                                        
 26 Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    1:52.79        
                  53.30     1:52.79 (59.49)                                        
 27 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                1:40.00    2:00.25        
                  57.05   2:00.25 (1:03.20)                                        
 28 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:55.02    2:01.09        
                  54.54   2:01.09 (1:06.55)                                        
 29 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                1:40.00    2:05.07        
                  57.96   2:05.07 (1:07.11)                                        
 30 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                1:40.00    2:07.48        
                1:01.09   2:07.48 (1:06.39)                                        
 31 Wong, Sarah                5 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:40.13        
                1:10.68   2:40.13 (1:29.45)                                        
 -- Brennan, Maeve T           7 HS-MR                1:40.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  53.98          DQ (59.07)                                        
 -- Bolino, Anna C             8 HS-MR                1:40.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  50.26        DQ (1:00.51)                                        
 -- Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  48.46          DQ (55.22)                                        
 -- Sinconegui, Victoria n     8 LIAC-MR              1:41.57        SCR        
 -- Sridhar, Sadhana A         8 NS-MR                1:58.00        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Anna             7 BASC-MR              2:11.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                43.39  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                49.28      40.36 SILV   
  2 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                40.32      41.99 SILV   
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.65      42.65 SILV   
  4 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                  44.70      44.94        
  5 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR                47.32      48.58        
  6 Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.05        
  7 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR                51.86      49.31        
  8 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      50.23        
  9 Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.94        
 10 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                48.84      51.03        
 11 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR                54.01      51.51        
 12 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.52        
 13 Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR                51.83      52.70        
 14 Karras, Sophia             8 UNLIA-MR             1:02.00      52.89        
 14 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                54.99      52.89        
 16 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR                56.79      53.08        
 17 Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.43        
 18 Hennessy, Amanda K         8 HAA-MR                 50.64      53.50        
 19 Bolino, Anna C             8 HS-MR                  55.00      53.93        
 20 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                52.28      53.96        
 21 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR                55.04      54.19        
 22 Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR              1:00.82      54.41        
 23 Afif, Sarah                8 BASC-MR                46.50      55.31        
 24 Brennan, Maeve T           7 HS-MR                  55.00      56.11        
 25 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                  45.00      56.67        
 25 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                  50.00      56.67        
 27 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR                57.04      56.73        
 28 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                  55.00      58.52        
 29 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              1:00.18      58.94        
 30 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                  55.00      59.77        
 31 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                  55.00      59.84        
 32 Wong, Sarah                5 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.65        
 -- Gallagher, Kaylee R        8 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR                58.87         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Sridhar, Sadhana A         8 NS-MR                  53.18        SCR        
 -- Sinconegui, Victoria n     8 LIAC-MR                50.75        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Anna             7 BASC-MR              1:04.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.09  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              1:52.77    1:30.55 SILV   
                  43.09     1:30.55 (47.46)                                        
  2 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:34.91    1:32.94 SILV   
                  43.98     1:32.94 (48.96)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.11    1:33.69 SILV   
                  45.65     1:33.69 (48.04)                                        
  4 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.26    1:39.91        
                  49.28     1:39.91 (50.63)                                        
  5 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              1:46.35    1:43.61        
                  50.38     1:43.61 (53.23)                                        
  6 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR              1:47.64    1:43.83        
                  51.16     1:43.83 (52.67)                                        
  7 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:49.88    1:47.76        
                  50.97     1:47.76 (56.79)                                        
  8 Iaccino, GraceAnne         8 BBSC-MR              2:15.00    1:49.87        
                  54.00     1:49.87 (55.87)                                        
  9 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              1:55.25    1:50.87        
                  52.64     1:50.87 (58.23)                                        
 10 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:51.31        
 11 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              2:00.92    1:53.11        
                  56.31     1:53.11 (56.80)                                        
 12 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              1:51.96    1:53.58        
                  56.89     1:53.58 (56.69)                                        
 13 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:54.05        
                  57.13     1:54.05 (56.92)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       7 BBSC-MR              2:14.54    1:56.36        
                  56.20   1:56.36 (1:00.16)                                        
 15 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              2:03.52    1:57.59        
                  57.48   1:57.59 (1:00.11)                                        
 16 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.41    1:59.43        
                  58.21   1:59.43 (1:01.22)                                        
 17 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:07.27        
                  59.65   2:07.27 (1:07.62)                                        
 -- Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR              1:49.13         DQ        
                  53.78        DQ (1:04.15)                                        
 -- McDonald, Anna             7 BASC-MR              2:11.00         NS        
 -- Sridhar, Sadhana A         8 NS-MR                2:02.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                49.09  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                47.57      47.81 SILV   
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05      53.90        
  3 Arranz, Amelie A           8 NS-MR                1:00.00      54.09        
  4 Katevatis, Zoe R           8 BBSC-MR                55.38      54.58        
  5 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.68      54.59        
  6 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.16      54.90        
  7 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR                56.50      55.11        
  8 Iaccino, GraceAnne         8 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      55.25        
  9 Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.59        
 10 Valdez, Matiana K          8 BBSC-MR                58.77      56.98        
 11 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR                 59.00      57.19        
 12 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:03.13      57.93        
 13 Lai, Reyna M               8 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      58.46        
 14 Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.00        
 15 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:01.24        
 16 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:01.57        
 17 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       7 BBSC-MR              1:01.98    1:08.39        
 18 Kovel, Danielle E          7 BBSC-MR              1:06.90    1:10.72        
 19 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:16.99    1:18.58        
 -- Karras, Sophia             8 UNLIA-MR             1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              1:05.17         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Legret, Morgan             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.47         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McDonald, Anna             7 BASC-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Sinconegui, Victoria n     8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Stewart, Lexi R            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.26        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:49.39  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              2:02.75    1:43.92 SILV   
                  50.06     1:43.92 (53.86)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              1:57.18    1:49.08 SILV   
                  53.34     1:49.08 (55.74)                                        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:53.31    1:51.12        
                  53.36     1:51.12 (57.76)                                        
  4 Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR              2:02.71    1:52.29        
                  53.75     1:52.29 (58.54)                                        
  5 Afif, Sarah                8 BASC-MR              2:22.92    1:52.53        
                  53.57     1:52.53 (58.96)                                        
  6 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                1:56.31    1:53.04        
                  22.64   1:53.04 (1:30.40)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.19    1:57.09        
                  55.23   1:57.09 (1:01.86)                                        
  8 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:00.08        
                  57.50   2:00.08 (1:02.58)                                        
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:00.16        
                  57.32   2:00.16 (1:02.84)                                        
 10 Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:03.61        
                  58.82   2:03.61 (1:04.79)                                        
 11 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                2:05.00    2:07.10        
                1:00.49   2:07.10 (1:06.61)                                        
 12 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:07.71        
                  59.90   2:07.71 (1:07.81)                                        
 13 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:07.78        
                  59.25   2:07.78 (1:08.53)                                        
 14 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:11.70        
                1:05.45   2:11.70 (1:06.25)                                        
 15 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:13.30        
                1:06.24   2:13.30 (1:07.06)                                        
 16 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              2:13.00    2:14.81        
                1:05.54   2:14.81 (1:09.27)                                        
 17 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR              2:22.42    2:16.34        
                1:03.46   2:16.34 (1:12.88)                                        
 18 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:21.57        
                1:06.09   2:21.57 (1:15.48)                                        
 19 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:22.28        
                1:06.76   2:22.28 (1:15.52)                                        
 20 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:24.25        
                1:08.84   2:24.25 (1:15.41)                                        
 21 Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:25.51        
                1:09.99   2:25.51 (1:15.52)                                        
 22 Karras, Sophia             8 UNLIA-MR             2:17.00    2:28.84        
                1:11.12   2:28.84 (1:17.72)                                        
 23 Bolino, Anna C             8 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:32.38        
                1:12.47   2:32.38 (1:19.91)                                        
 24 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50    2:48.19        
                1:20.03   2:48.19 (1:28.16)                                        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              2:13.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.74        DQ (1:06.32)                                        
 -- Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.24        DQ (1:06.55)                                        
 -- Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                2:25.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:08.32        DQ (1:15.25)                                        
 -- Brennan, Maeve T           7 HS-MR                2:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:12.94        DQ (1:16.74)                                        
 -- Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         NS        
 -- Sinconegui, Victoria n     8 LIAC-MR              2:09.00        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Anna             7 BASC-MR              2:23.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                44.39  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                38.98      38.37 SILV   
  2 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                49.24      43.15 SILV   
  3 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.17      47.31        
  4 Katevatis, Zoe R           8 BBSC-MR                49.44      47.52        
  5 Lai, Reyna M               8 BBSC-MR                55.00      48.23        
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.60      48.83        
  7 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.54        
  8 Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR                54.50      50.76        
  9 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                57.64      51.81        
 10 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR                51.71      51.87        
 11 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.83      52.39        
 12 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR                54.15      54.79        
 13 Thomas, Nianna R           8 NFS-MR                 56.68      55.57        
 14 Kovel, Danielle E          7 BBSC-MR              1:06.38      56.36        
 15 Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR                58.00      56.82        
 16 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.73    1:03.13        
 17 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.53    1:05.67        
 18 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:15.76    1:07.82        
 19 Legret, Morgan             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.95    1:08.75        
 -- Karras, Sophia             8 UNLIA-MR             1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Arranz, Amelie A           8 NS-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.17         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:08.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sinconegui, Victoria n     8 LIAC-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- Sridhar, Sadhana A         8 NS-MR                1:04.40        SCR        
 -- Stewart, Lexi R            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.54        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.99  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:29.57 SILV   
                  41.82     1:29.57 (47.75)                                        
 -- Sridhar, Sadhana A         8 NS-MR                2:15.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                35.69  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.87      30.26 ZQ     
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  30.00      30.36 ZQ     
  3 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                32.43      32.11 SILV   
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.80      32.25 SILV   
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  31.89      32.52 SILV   
  6 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 32.88      32.68 SILV   
  7 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.45      32.84 SILV   
  7 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR                34.28      32.84 SILV   
  9 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR                 33.84      32.92 SILV   
 10 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  33.23      33.40 SILV   
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 33.27      33.52 SILV   
 12 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.93      33.60 SILV   
 13 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                34.52      33.95 SILV   
 14 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 33.59      33.99 SILV   
 15 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.08      34.18 SILV   
 16 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR                34.61      34.54 SILV   
 16 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR                 36.11      34.54 SILV   
 18 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.51      34.55 SILV   
 19 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.84      34.60 SILV   
 20 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.92      34.89 SILV   
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                34.44      35.06 SILV   
 22 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                40.26      35.40 SILV   
 23 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR                37.00      35.55 SILV   
 24 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR                38.89      35.56 SILV   
 25 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.79      35.86        
 26 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                  35.46      36.18        
 27 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR                35.09      36.21        
 28 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.20      36.38        
 29 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.32      36.56        
 30 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.62      36.86        
 31 Eichorn, Delaney          10 UNLIA-MR               36.18      36.89        
 32 Lizzio, Katlyn R          10 BBSC-MR                36.95      36.99        
 33 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.38      37.08        
 34 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.26      37.20        
 35 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                  37.62      37.46        
 36 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.20      37.53        
 37 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      37.54        
 38 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                37.05      37.86        
 39 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                37.37      38.17        
 40 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                37.98      38.58        
 41 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.40      38.93        
 42 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR                38.36      39.04        
 43 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                40.16      39.28        
 44 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  39.57      39.47        
 45 DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR                37.91      39.51        
 46 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR                 NT      39.52        
 47 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                38.77      39.63        
 48 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR                38.93      39.65        
 49 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                39.43      40.61        
 50 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                47.48      41.01        
 51 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR                41.94      41.68        
 52 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR                40.94      41.83        
 53 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                  41.96      42.16        
 54 Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR                43.74      42.75        
 55 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.82      43.85        
 56 Zembrzycki, Shannon J      9 HAA-MR                 45.75      43.96        
 57 Backus, Shaye M           10 LIAC-MR                53.00      44.22        
 58 Crystal, Ella J            9 Badger-MR                 NT      44.28        
 59 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                45.32      44.39        
 60 Smith, Andrea V           10 NFS-MR                 42.22      46.25        
 61 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                44.40      46.26        
 62 Benejam, Natalia M        10 Badger-MR                 NT      49.77        
 63 Soni, Hita                10 LIAC-MR                51.00      54.35        
 64 Cutler, Grace C            9 BBSC-MR                58.50      57.98        
 -- Cong, Vivian              10 BASC-MR                59.90         NS        
 -- Schmidt, Colleen E         9 IA-MR                  50.00        SCR        
 -- O'Malley, Keeley           9 HAA-MR               1:02.86        SCR        
 -- Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.64        SCR        
 -- Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.85        SCR        
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR              33.73        SCR        
 -- Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                  43.24        SCR        
 -- Desimone, Katherine E      9 IA-MR                  50.00        SCR        
 -- Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR                34.92        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Daniela J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.98        SCR        
 -- Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.04        SCR        
 -- Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.96        SCR        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 32.69        SCR        
 -- Mullen, Olivia M           9 IA-MR                1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.34        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.49  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:19.49  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.94    1:07.91 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:07.91 (35.22)                                        
  2 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:08.56 JOS    
                  33.50     1:08.56 (35.06)                                        
  3 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:09.46 JOS    
                  33.29     1:09.46 (36.17)                                        
  4 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                1:13.13    1:10.94 JOS    
                  34.00     1:10.94 (36.94)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:11.44 JOS    
                  34.50     1:11.44 (36.94)                                        
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                1:13.58    1:12.02 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.02 (37.10)                                        
  7 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:12.47    1:13.16 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.16 (37.86)                                        
  7 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:13.16 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.16 (38.55)                                        
  9 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.24 (38.57)                                        
 10 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:13.82 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.82 (39.42)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                1:15.07    1:14.41 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.41 (39.07)                                        
 12 Simpson, Gillian A        10 Badger-MR            1:21.76    1:14.47 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.47 (38.66)                                        
 13 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.76    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.69     1:14.99 (38.30)                                        
 14 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.06 (39.87)                                        
 15 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:17.85    1:15.25 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.25 (39.83)                                        
 16 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:15.78    1:15.58 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.58 (39.68)                                        
 17 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR               1:15.04    1:15.83 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.83 (39.90)                                        
 18 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR              1:17.18    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.86 (40.66)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.73    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.42 (39.80)                                        
 20 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR               1:18.52    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.17 (40.75)                                        
 21 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.18    1:17.94 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.94 (41.21)                                        
 22 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:17.16    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.40     1:18.26 (41.86)                                        
 23 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                1:20.30    1:18.34 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.34 (40.77)                                        
 24 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                1:21.80    1:18.38 SILV   
                  38.51     1:18.38 (39.87)                                        
 25 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.50    1:19.13 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.13 (42.15)                                        
 26 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:19.49 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.49 (41.41)                                        
 27 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.63    1:19.69        
                  38.35     1:19.69 (41.34)                                        
 28 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.57    1:19.80        
                  38.30     1:19.80 (41.50)                                        
 29 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.03    1:20.45        
                  36.90     1:20.45 (43.55)                                        
 30 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:20.47        
                  37.38     1:20.47 (43.09)                                        
 31 Eichorn, Delaney          10 UNLIA-MR             1:39.00    1:20.66        
                  38.49     1:20.66 (42.17)                                        
 32 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                1:24.03    1:20.86        
                  38.17     1:20.86 (42.69)                                        
 33 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR               1:24.54    1:20.87        
                  37.99     1:20.87 (42.88)                                        
 34 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:20.92        
                  37.92     1:20.92 (43.00)                                        
 35 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR               1:24.79    1:21.44        
                  37.07     1:21.44 (44.37)                                        
 36 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              1:20.84    1:21.63        
                  37.34     1:21.63 (44.29)                                        
 37 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.46    1:22.48        
                  39.39     1:22.48 (43.09)                                        
 38 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:22.92        
                  38.54     1:22.92 (44.38)                                        
 39 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.10    1:23.58        
                  39.49     1:23.58 (44.09)                                        
 40 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR            1:35.38    1:23.60        
                  39.54     1:23.60 (44.06)                                        
 41 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:24.46        
 42 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:30.04    1:24.66        
                  41.14     1:24.66 (43.52)                                        
 43 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:26.69    1:25.04        
                  40.20     1:25.04 (44.84)                                        
 44 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.85    1:25.71        
                  39.73     1:25.71 (45.98)                                        
 45 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                1:30.19    1:25.91        
                  41.13     1:25.91 (44.78)                                        
 46 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:28.19    1:26.00        
                  41.66     1:26.00 (44.34)                                        
 47 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              1:25.72    1:26.31        
                  38.34     1:26.31 (47.97)                                        
 48 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              1:31.00    1:27.18        
                  41.66     1:27.18 (45.52)                                        
 49 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:27.98        
                  41.19     1:27.98 (46.79)                                        
 50 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.76    1:28.17        
                  15.87   1:28.17 (1:12.30)                                        
 51 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:28.54        
                  41.85     1:28.54 (46.69)                                        
 52 Nasta, Gianna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:36.58    1:29.14        
                  16.04   1:29.14 (1:13.10)                                        
 53 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR              1:35.67    1:29.44        
                  40.86     1:29.44 (48.58)                                        
 54 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.87    1:29.93        
                  43.24     1:29.93 (46.69)                                        
 55 Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR               1:35.70    1:30.81        
                  41.70     1:30.81 (49.11)                                        
 56 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.06    1:31.37        
                  41.41     1:31.37 (49.96)                                        
 57 Schmidt, Colleen E         9 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:31.93        
                  42.90     1:31.93 (49.03)                                        
 58 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:32.09        
                  43.49     1:32.09 (48.60)                                        
 59 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                1:40.00    1:32.34        
                  42.59     1:32.34 (49.75)                                        
 60 DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:32.72        
                  42.35     1:32.72 (50.37)                                        
 61 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR              1:35.86    1:33.10        
                  44.54     1:33.10 (48.56)                                        
 62 Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:33.34        
                  42.56     1:33.34 (50.78)                                        
 63 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR              1:37.56    1:36.65        
                  43.57     1:36.65 (53.08)                                        
 64 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:37.55        
                  45.66     1:37.55 (51.89)                                        
 65 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:38.30        
                  45.17     1:38.30 (53.13)                                        
 66 Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:38.78        
                  47.07     1:38.78 (51.71)                                        
 67 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR              1:41.38    1:41.49        
                  45.84     1:41.49 (55.65)                                        
 68 Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                1:44.45    1:41.80        
                  47.69     1:41.80 (54.11)                                        
 69 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:37.34    1:41.89        
                  47.09     1:41.89 (54.80)                                        
 70 Crystal, Ella J            9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:44.56        
                  50.91     1:44.56 (53.65)                                        
 71 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:35.79    1:44.82        
                  46.22     1:44.82 (58.60)                                        
 72 Benejam, Natalia M        10 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:45.03        
                  50.17     1:45.03 (54.86)                                        
 73 Backus, Shaye M           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.58        
                  48.75     1:47.58 (58.83)                                        
 74 Chin, Jenna                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.99        
                  53.12   1:58.99 (1:05.87)                                        
 75 Soni, Hita                10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:12.18        
                  57.24   2:12.18 (1:14.94)                                        
 -- Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                1:31.45         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  43.01          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              1:41.80         NS        
 -- Gunasekera, Sarah S        9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         NS        
 -- Desimone, Katherine E      9 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 -- Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.29        SCR        
 -- O'Malley, Keeley           9 HAA-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Zembrzycki, Shannon J      9 HAA-MR               1:44.48        SCR        
 -- Collett, Hannah G          9 HAA-MR               1:45.41        SCR        
 -- Cong, Vivian              10 BASC-MR              1:38.77        SCR        
 -- Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR              1:11.56        SCR        
 -- Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50        SCR        
 -- Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                1:58.44        SCR        
 -- Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.32        SCR        
 -- Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                1:24.07        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              1:23.57        SCR        
 -- Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              1:36.56        SCR        
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR            1:18.64        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                43.39  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  36.76      35.81 ZQ     
  2 Simpson, Gillian A        10 Badger-MR              37.88      36.59 JOS    
  3 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                  39.53      37.20 JOS    
  4 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR                37.27      37.33 JOS    
  5 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      37.38 JOS    
  6 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.19      38.01 SILV   
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR                41.02      38.44 SILV   
  8 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.63      38.95 SILV   
  9 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 39.38      39.44 SILV   
 10 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                42.20      39.57 SILV   
 11 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                39.43      40.27 SILV   
 12 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR                41.80      40.42 SILV   
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  40.01      40.50 SILV   
 14 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                41.04      40.92 SILV   
 15 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.08      40.96 SILV   
 16 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                  40.90      41.09 SILV   
 17 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR                41.63      41.56 SILV   
 18 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.12      41.60 SILV   
 19 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                42.86      41.82 SILV   
 20 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR                40.54      41.98 SILV   
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                39.94      42.02 SILV   
 22 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.41      42.17 SILV   
 23 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 43.41      42.22 SILV   
 24 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48      42.37 SILV   
 25 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR                 44.69      42.51 SILV   
 26 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR              47.99      42.63 SILV   
 27 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                42.59      42.68 SILV   
 28 Eichorn, Delaney          10 UNLIA-MR               45.00      42.83 SILV   
 29 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                  44.65      42.88 SILV   
 30 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                  42.14      43.02 SILV   
 31 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                44.10      43.07 SILV   
 32 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR                 43.42      43.11 SILV   
 33 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  43.46      43.15 SILV   
 34 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.36      43.31 SILV   
 35 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                  42.24      43.32 SILV   
 36 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                44.59      43.60        
 37 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.68      43.66        
 38 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR                44.35      43.73        
 39 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                44.13      43.79        
 40 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                54.59      43.93        
 41 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                46.00      44.01        
 42 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                50.45      44.24        
 43 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR                44.95      44.28        
 44 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 42.95      44.35        
 45 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                44.00      44.38        
 46 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                44.10      44.69        
 47 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR                 44.21      44.73        
 48 DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR                46.37      44.74        
 49 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR                47.39      45.19        
 50 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                58.34      45.61        
 51 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                  50.37      45.84        
 52 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR                48.26      45.88        
 53 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                47.67      46.26        
 54 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                43.77      46.51        
 55 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                  48.49      46.89        
 56 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                50.50      47.96        
 57 Schmidt, Colleen E         9 IA-MR                  55.00      49.18        
 58 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                49.75      51.03        
 59 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR                53.11      51.15        
 60 Benejam, Natalia M        10 Badger-MR              50.00      51.18        
 61 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR                50.66      51.46        
 62 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.65        
 63 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                48.17      51.91        
 64 Backus, Shaye M           10 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.51        
 65 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR                53.26      52.56        
 66 Nasta, Gianna N           10 TVSC-MR                51.21      53.49        
 67 Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR                50.45      53.55        
 68 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                51.25      53.56        
 69 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                59.46      53.58        
 70 Soni, Hita                10 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.76        
 71 Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                  56.67      59.27        
 72 Chin, Jenna                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:00.31        
 73 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR                53.44    1:08.77        
 74 Desimone, Katherine E      9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:13.55        
 -- Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  45.40         DQ        
 -- Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR                57.89         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Crystal, Ella J            9 Badger-MR              55.00         DQ        
 -- Gunasekera, Sarah S        9 TVSC-MR                52.99         NS        
 -- Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR                47.00        SCR        
 -- O'Malley, Keeley           9 HAA-MR                 57.05        SCR        
 -- Zembrzycki, Shannon J      9 HAA-MR                 54.92        SCR        
 -- Collett, Hannah G          9 HAA-MR                 52.96        SCR        
 -- Cong, Vivian              10 BASC-MR                51.30        SCR        
 -- Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR                36.86        SCR        
 -- Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50        SCR        
 -- Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR                41.11        SCR        
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR              41.58        SCR        
 -- Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                  48.43        SCR        
 -- Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                46.03        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                41.07        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.09  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.77    1:19.23 JOS    
                  39.03     1:19.23 (40.20)                                        
  2 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.33    1:19.48 JOS    
                  38.94     1:19.48 (40.54)                                        
  3 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:22.56 SILV   
                  40.82     1:22.56 (41.74)                                        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.46    1:23.90 SILV   
                  41.09     1:23.90 (42.81)                                        
  5 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.91    1:24.73 SILV   
                  40.69     1:24.73 (44.04)                                        
  6 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:26.12 SILV   
                  41.75     1:26.12 (44.37)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:26.15 SILV   
                  41.58     1:26.15 (44.57)                                        
  8 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.39    1:26.59 SILV   
                  42.95     1:26.59 (43.64)                                        
  9 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:35.41    1:27.64 SILV   
                  43.57     1:27.64 (44.07)                                        
 10 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:27.87 SILV   
                  43.08     1:27.87 (44.79)                                        
 11 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:28.13 SILV   
                  42.41     1:28.13 (45.72)                                        
 12 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.29    1:28.14 SILV   
                  43.16     1:28.14 (44.98)                                        
 13 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:28.20 SILV   
                  42.47     1:28.20 (45.73)                                        
 14 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.66    1:29.09 SILV   
 15 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.16 SILV   
                  42.22     1:29.16 (46.94)                                        
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:29.37 SILV   
                  42.43     1:29.37 (46.94)                                        
 17 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.47    1:29.53 SILV   
                  43.99     1:29.53 (45.54)                                        
 18 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.81    1:30.00 SILV   
                  44.76     1:30.00 (45.24)                                        
 19 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.83    1:31.23 SILV   
                  44.54     1:31.23 (46.69)                                        
 20 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.75    1:31.37 SILV   
                  45.35     1:31.37 (46.02)                                        
 21 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:32.11 SILV   
                  44.54     1:32.11 (47.57)                                        
 22 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:33.13 SILV   
                  45.77     1:33.13 (47.36)                                        
 22 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:33.13 SILV   
                  43.97     1:33.13 (49.16)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.15    1:33.85 SILV   
                  45.49     1:33.85 (48.36)                                        
 25 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR               1:32.00    1:34.14 SILV   
                  45.07     1:34.14 (49.07)                                        
 26 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:34.21 SILV   
                  46.65     1:34.21 (47.56)                                        
 27 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.80    1:34.43 SILV   
                  45.76     1:34.43 (48.67)                                        
 28 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:38.59    1:35.68 SILV   
                  46.65     1:35.68 (49.03)                                        
 29 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.77    1:36.31 SILV   
                  47.60     1:36.31 (48.71)                                        
 30 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.69    1:36.76 SILV   
                  45.34     1:36.76 (51.42)                                        
 31 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.88    1:37.92 SILV   
                  47.31     1:37.92 (50.61)                                        
 32 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:47.01    1:39.59        
                  48.68     1:39.59 (50.91)                                        
 33 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.26    1:40.69        
                  48.58     1:40.69 (52.11)                                        
 34 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.25    1:49.10        
                  51.58     1:49.10 (57.52)                                        
 35 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:56.63    1:49.51        
                  53.33     1:49.51 (56.18)                                        
 36 Smith, Andrea V           10 NFS-MR               2:09.24    2:00.98        
                  58.40   2:00.98 (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  48.18          DQ (50.71)                                        
 -- Benejam, Natalia M        10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.61        DQ (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  47.44          DQ (49.81)                                        
 -- Cong, Vivian              10 BASC-MR              2:02.00         NS        
 -- Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.32        SCR        
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR            1:30.63        SCR        
 -- Mullen, Olivia M           9 IA-MR                2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.40        SCR        
 -- Desimone, Katherine E      9 IA-MR                1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:23.47        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Daniela J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.43        SCR        
 -- Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.55        SCR        
 -- Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.22        SCR        
 -- Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.79        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                49.09  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.78      38.95 ZQ     
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  42.95      40.44 ZQ     
  3 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.48      40.85 ZQ     
  4 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR                44.71      41.88 ZQ     
  5 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      42.48 JOS    
  6 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.54      42.59 JOS    
  7 Lizzio, Katlyn R          10 BBSC-MR                44.56      43.53 SILV   
  8 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.17      43.72 SILV   
  9 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                45.99      44.03 SILV   
 10 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  43.80      44.06 SILV   
 11 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.94      44.15 SILV   
 12 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.92      44.63 SILV   
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 45.07      44.88 SILV   
 14 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                45.39      44.98 SILV   
 15 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR                43.14      44.99 SILV   
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                44.75      45.03 SILV   
 17 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  45.44      45.78 SILV   
 18 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.31      45.84 SILV   
 19 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR                47.96      46.32 SILV   
 20 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.26      46.99 SILV   
 21 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  48.00      47.16 SILV   
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.43 SILV   
 23 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94      47.76 SILV   
 24 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR                 48.01      48.08 SILV   
 25 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.59      48.15 SILV   
 26 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 48.24      49.08 SILV   
 27 Eichorn, Delaney          10 UNLIA-MR               48.28      49.16        
 28 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR                53.49      49.56        
 29 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                49.42      49.67        
 30 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.28      50.04        
 31 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.97      50.19        
 32 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.42      51.69        
 33 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR                51.49      51.77        
 34 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      51.84        
 35 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR                59.72      51.90        
 36 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                56.61      51.96        
 37 Crystal, Ella J            9 Badger-MR                 NT      52.82        
 38 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                  59.32      52.86        
 39 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                56.19      52.96        
 40 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR                 NT      53.55        
 41 Zembrzycki, Shannon J      9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.32        
 41 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                55.94      54.32        
 43 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                57.54      54.79        
 44 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  53.94      54.90        
 45 Soni, Hita                10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.96        
 46 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                58.00      56.21        
 47 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                  56.76      56.77        
 48 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.01      57.09        
 49 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR                 58.40      58.00        
 50 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.87      58.10        
 51 Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR                59.29    1:00.16        
 52 DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:03.38        
 53 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.93    1:04.63        
 54 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.92        
 55 Benejam, Natalia M        10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:11.10        
 -- Cutler, Grace C            9 BBSC-MR              1:27.64         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Backus, Shaye M           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cong, Vivian              10 BASC-MR              1:11.10         NS        
 -- O'Malley, Keeley           9 HAA-MR               1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.14        SCR        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 42.03        SCR        
 -- Desimone, Katherine E      9 IA-MR                1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR              43.08        SCR        
 -- Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR                41.28        SCR        
 -- Schmidt, Colleen E         9 IA-MR                1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.12        SCR        
 -- Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                  51.43        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 47.11        SCR        
 -- Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.90        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:49.39  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.40    1:24.45 ZQ     
                  40.42     1:24.45 (44.03)                                        
  2 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.37    1:32.62 JOS    
                  44.46     1:32.62 (48.16)                                        
  3 Simpson, Gillian A        10 Badger-MR            1:41.18    1:32.99 JOS    
                  16.55   1:32.99 (1:16.44)                                        
  4 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:34.14 SILV   
                  45.61     1:34.14 (48.53)                                        
  5 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.83    1:34.47 SILV   
                  45.01     1:34.47 (49.46)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.47    1:34.54 SILV   
                  44.85     1:34.54 (49.69)                                        
  7 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:39.73    1:36.07 SILV   
                  45.76     1:36.07 (50.31)                                        
  8 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.43    1:36.08 SILV   
                  46.35     1:36.08 (49.73)                                        
  9 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                1:46.08    1:37.23 SILV   
                  46.24     1:37.23 (50.99)                                        
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                1:43.54    1:38.35 SILV   
                  48.72     1:38.35 (49.63)                                        
 11 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:38.92 SILV   
                  47.11     1:38.92 (51.81)                                        
 12 Eichorn, Delaney          10 UNLIA-MR             1:50.00    1:40.69 SILV   
                  48.20     1:40.69 (52.49)                                        
 13 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.37    1:40.98 SILV   
                  48.26     1:40.98 (52.72)                                        
 14 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:41.68    1:41.07 SILV   
                  47.63     1:41.07 (53.44)                                        
 15 Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR               1:52.90    1:44.55 SILV   
                  51.77     1:44.55 (52.78)                                        
 16 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.88    1:45.38 SILV   
                  50.77     1:45.38 (54.61)                                        
 17 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              2:11.21    1:45.97 SILV   
                  50.39     1:45.97 (55.58)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:46.02 SILV   
                  50.50     1:46.02 (55.52)                                        
 19 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              2:01.26    1:46.07 SILV   
                  50.78     1:46.07 (55.29)                                        
 20 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:54.00    1:46.90 SILV   
                  50.51     1:46.90 (56.39)                                        
 21 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.46 SILV   
                  51.25     1:47.46 (56.21)                                        
 22 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.73    1:48.01 SILV   
                  17.02   1:48.01 (1:30.99)                                        
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:48.73 SILV   
                  50.96     1:48.73 (57.77)                                        
 24 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.04        
                  51.70     1:50.04 (58.34)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.26    1:50.37        
                  53.61     1:50.37 (56.76)                                        
 26 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              2:15.53    1:51.15        
                  55.67     1:51.15 (55.48)                                        
 27 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.43    1:51.56        
                  53.62     1:51.56 (57.94)                                        
 28 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                1:55.75    1:52.17        
                  53.39     1:52.17 (58.78)                                        
 29 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    1:52.83        
                  53.39     1:52.83 (59.44)                                        
 30 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              2:01.06    1:53.25        
                  52.59   1:53.25 (1:00.66)                                        
 31 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.17    1:53.87        
                  53.60   1:53.87 (1:00.27)                                        
 32 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              2:08.87    1:54.92        
                  53.10   1:54.92 (1:01.82)                                        
 33 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:58.55    1:55.43        
                  56.02     1:55.43 (59.41)                                        
 34 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR            2:04.91    1:55.59        
                  55.28   1:55.59 (1:00.31)                                        
 35 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                2:10.00    1:56.90        
                  52.54   1:56.90 (1:04.36)                                        
 36 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              2:02.37    1:56.93        
                  56.50   1:56.93 (1:00.43)                                        
 37 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:56.10    1:57.17        
                  55.67   1:57.17 (1:01.50)                                        
 38 Crystal, Ella J            9 Badger-MR            2:00.00    1:57.59        
                  54.96   1:57.59 (1:02.63)                                        
 38 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:56.76    1:57.59        
                  57.03   1:57.59 (1:00.56)                                        
 40 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:58.04    1:59.42        
                  58.13   1:59.42 (1:01.29)                                        
 41 Schmidt, Colleen E         9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:59.81        
                  55.90   1:59.81 (1:03.91)                                        
 42 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:56.63    1:59.85        
                  56.70   1:59.85 (1:03.15)                                        
 43 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.72    2:01.11        
                  58.68   2:01.11 (1:02.43)                                        
 44 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR              2:04.78    2:02.10        
                  56.53   2:02.10 (1:05.57)                                        
 45 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.93    2:02.69        
                  58.44   2:02.69 (1:04.25)                                        
 46 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.73        
                  59.30   2:04.73 (1:05.43)                                        
 47 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR              1:57.99    2:06.62        
                  58.91   2:06.62 (1:07.71)                                        
 48 Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                2:08.75    2:10.35        
                1:02.88   2:10.35 (1:07.47)                                        
 49 Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:13.90        
                1:06.68   2:13.90 (1:07.22)                                        
 50 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:14.54        
                1:04.69   2:14.54 (1:09.85)                                        
 51 DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR              2:11.00    2:14.77        
                1:03.87   2:14.77 (1:10.90)                                        
 52 Chin, Jenna                9 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:16.80        
                1:05.08   2:16.80 (1:11.72)                                        
 53 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.95    2:20.92        
                1:06.39   2:20.92 (1:14.53)                                        
 -- Soni, Hita                10 LIAC-MR              2:17.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.21        DQ (1:04.69)                                        
 -- Benejam, Natalia M        10 Badger-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.47                                                            
 -- Backus, Shaye M           10 LIAC-MR              2:17.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.27        DQ (1:01.49)                                        
 -- Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:59.66        
      Did not finish
                  57.29   1:59.66 (1:02.37)                                        
 -- Desimone, Katherine E      9 IA-MR                2:30.00         NS        
 -- Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              2:17.05         NS        
 -- Cong, Vivian              10 BASC-MR              1:52.47        SCR        
 -- Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.19        SCR        
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR            1:38.28        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              2:00.33        SCR        
 -- Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.95        SCR        
 -- Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.84        SCR        
 -- Collett, Hannah G          9 HAA-MR               2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              2:02.60        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                44.39  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.23      32.86 ZQ     
  2 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.70      34.05 ZQ     
  3 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR                35.90      35.95 JOS    
  4 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR                39.23      35.99 JOS    
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  37.17      36.41 SILV   
  6 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.10      36.43 SILV   
  7 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.63      36.55 SILV   
  8 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.00      36.57 SILV   
  9 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.10      36.60 SILV   
 10 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  36.46      36.68 SILV   
 11 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.93      37.48 SILV   
 12 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR                36.42      37.83 SILV   
 13 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR                38.59      38.01 SILV   
 14 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.70      38.06 SILV   
 15 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 40.19      38.79 SILV   
 16 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  39.10      38.84 SILV   
 17 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.46      39.22 SILV   
 18 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR                41.13      39.53 SILV   
 19 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.17      39.75 SILV   
 20 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                40.83      40.10 SILV   
 21 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.98      40.45 SILV   
 22 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 40.16      40.76 SILV   
 23 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                41.50      40.98 SILV   
 24 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                42.47      41.58 SILV   
 25 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                41.17      41.60 SILV   
 26 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                  41.59      41.63 SILV   
 27 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.83      41.71 SILV   
 28 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                51.59      42.19 SILV   
 29 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                43.89      42.21 SILV   
 30 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR                47.00      42.42 SILV   
 30 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.88      42.42 SILV   
 32 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                44.28      43.63 SILV   
 33 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR                 44.45      43.68 SILV   
 34 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR                 42.20      43.70 SILV   
 35 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.38      44.37 SILV   
 36 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                46.31      44.43        
 37 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  44.08      44.77        
 38 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                46.39      45.60        
 39 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.48      46.11        
 40 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR                47.53      46.48        
 41 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                55.34      46.61        
 42 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                53.20      46.77        
 43 Eichorn, Delaney          10 UNLIA-MR               45.19      47.11        
 44 Lizzio, Katlyn R          10 BBSC-MR                50.49      47.18        
 45 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                49.91      47.78        
 46 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                1:00.00      49.86        
 47 DelGiorno, Joy E           9 LIAC-MR                50.13      49.90        
 48 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.47      51.07        
 49 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.91      52.25        
 50 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.63        
 51 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                54.78      52.66        
 52 Smith, Andrea V           10 NFS-MR               1:05.00      53.92        
 53 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.31      54.08        
 54 Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR                56.07      54.98        
 55 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                53.72      55.20        
 -- Crystal, Ella J            9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Soni, Hita                10 LIAC-MR                57.00         DQ        
 -- Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR                45.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR                54.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR                54.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Backus, Shaye M           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 45.40         NS        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 39.53        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Daniela J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.35        SCR        
 -- Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.59        SCR        
 -- Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                1:10.81        SCR        
 -- Schmidt, Colleen E         9 IA-MR                  55.00        SCR        
 -- Mullen, Olivia M           9 IA-MR                1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.84        SCR        
 -- Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR                39.52        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.99  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:22.47 JOS    
                  38.26     1:22.47 (44.21)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:28.80    1:25.03 JOS    
                  39.71     1:25.03 (45.32)                                        
  3 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:24.66    1:26.37 JOS    
                  42.31     1:26.37 (44.06)                                        
  4 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.53    1:26.89 JOS    
                  40.84     1:26.89 (46.05)                                        
  5 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                1:26.00    1:28.47 SILV   
                  39.34     1:28.47 (49.13)                                        
  6 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.52 SILV   
                  40.11     1:29.52 (49.41)                                        
  7 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.91 SILV   
                  41.80     1:30.91 (49.11)                                        
  8 Langaman, Jolina M         9 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:33.19 SILV   
                  42.91     1:33.19 (50.28)                                        
  9 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.35 SILV   
                  44.03     1:34.35 (50.32)                                        
 10 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:35.79 SILV   
                  43.04     1:35.79 (52.75)                                        
 11 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR              1:49.84    1:36.63 SILV   
                  44.31     1:36.63 (52.32)                                        
 12 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR               1:51.29    1:36.71 SILV   
                  44.52     1:36.71 (52.19)                                        
 13 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:39.00        
                  45.53     1:39.00 (53.47)                                        
 14 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR               1:44.03    1:39.58        
                  45.58     1:39.58 (54.00)                                        
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.58    1:41.22        
                  45.31     1:41.22 (55.91)                                        
 16 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR               1:42.76    1:43.83        
                  48.66     1:43.83 (55.17)                                        
 17 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:44.10        
                  47.91     1:44.10 (56.19)                                        
 18 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.50        
                  47.32     1:46.50 (59.18)                                        
 19 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:47.81        
                  49.42     1:47.81 (58.39)                                        
 20 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.97    1:47.84        
                  50.21     1:47.84 (57.63)                                        
 21 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                1:47.14    1:48.77        
                  48.87     1:48.77 (59.90)                                        
 22 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                1:55.00    2:11.08        
                1:01.00   2:11.08 (1:10.08)                                        
 -- Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  54.11          DQ (56.77)                                        
 -- Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                2:30.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JOS Junior Olympics
                31.49  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.01      25.37 ZQ     
  2 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR                28.11      27.70 ZQ     
  3 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR                29.01      27.81 ZQ     
  4 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.28      28.15 JOS    
  5 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  28.59      28.22 JOS    
  6 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR                29.09      28.60 SILV   
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                28.51      28.63 SILV   
  8 Kryger, Lauren P          12 IA-MR                  29.99      28.81 SILV   
  9 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.15      29.14 SILV   
 10 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.47      29.25 SILV   
 11 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                29.72      29.71 SILV   
 12 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR                29.87      29.72 SILV   
 13 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                  29.71      29.86 SILV   
 14 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR                30.60      30.12 SILV   
 15 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.00      30.25 SILV   
 16 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR                30.17      30.26 SILV   
 17 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR                32.66      30.63 SILV   
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                  31.19      30.74 SILV   
 19 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR                31.16      30.78 SILV   
 20 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR                31.62      30.94 SILV   
 21 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  31.75      31.03 SILV   
 22 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                31.82      31.25 SILV   
 22 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR                30.87      31.25 SILV   
 24 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                30.66      31.38 SILV   
 25 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.59      31.43 SILV   
 26 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR                31.35      31.57        
 27 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR                32.08      31.86        
 28 Biktyakova, Sabina        12 BASC-MR                34.63      32.31        
 29 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                32.57      32.36        
 30 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                  36.79      32.38        
 31 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                32.42      32.44        
 32 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  32.45      32.50        
 33 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                  33.14      32.64        
 34 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.98      32.72        
 35 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                33.04      32.91        
 36 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                33.19      33.35        
 37 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                32.88      33.40        
 38 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       11 BBSC-MR                34.50      33.42        
 39 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.98      33.56        
 40 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.44      33.59        
 41 Dong, Raeann N            12 BBSC-MR                34.86      33.76        
 42 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                35.70      33.99        
 43 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                  34.60      34.50        
 44 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR                46.23      34.51        
 45 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                35.09      34.65        
 46 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.58      34.71        
 47 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR                36.92      35.44        
 48 Prickett-Morgan, Ellie C  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.00      35.49        
 49 Nickens, Cheyenne D       12 LIAC-MR                39.35      35.51        
 50 Sevanan, Alina            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.03      35.69        
 51 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                35.49      35.88        
 52 Higgins, Ayanna I         11 NFS-MR                 34.71      35.94        
 53 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.50      36.42        
 54 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                36.60      36.63        
 55 Pupkina, Michelle         12 BASC-MR                44.48      36.74        
 56 Derby, Daniella N         12 BBSC-MR                37.24      36.87        
 57 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                38.81      37.02        
 58 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 UNLIA-MR               36.59      37.09        
 59 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.52        
 60 Anderson, Megan E         11 BBSC-MR                36.32      38.65        
 61 Lagattolla, Avery M       11 IA-MR                  41.51      39.10        
 62 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                38.82      39.22        
 63 Rodriguez, Danielle       12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      39.38        
 64 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.69      39.84        
 65 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  40.34      41.11        
 66 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.85      42.38        
 67 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR                 53.03      42.84        
 68 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR                45.00      45.52        
 69 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR                46.65      46.16        
 70 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR                49.15      48.50        
 -- DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR                31.88         NS        
 -- Visaggio, Olivia P        12 BBSC-MR                32.48         NS        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                  29.66         NS        
 -- Machate, Jewel M          11 NS-MR                  34.73         NS        
 -- Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.17         NS        
 -- Chalk, Brianna R          11 IA-MR                  40.00         NS        
 -- Cong, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR                39.45         NS        
 -- Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.10         NS        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 32.84        SCR        
 -- White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR                 29.44        SCR        
 -- Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR                 28.99        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR                 36.06        SCR        
 -- Walker, Alexa R           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50        SCR        
 -- Liverant, Nicole          12 BASC-MR                31.65        SCR        
 -- Melnyk, Marykate K        11 Badger-MR              29.78        SCR        
 -- Irato, Carmela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.44        SCR        
 -- Kuo, Victoria F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.54        SCR        
 -- Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.48        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR                33.10        SCR        
 -- Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR                30.52        SCR        
 -- Karle, Meridith N         11 Badger-MR              32.00        SCR        
 -- Williams, Melody A        11 BBSC-MR                39.88        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:09.39  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR                58.68      57.78 ZQ     
                  28.38       57.78 (29.40)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.76      57.90 ZQ     
                  28.04       57.90 (29.86)                                        
  3 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR                59.15      58.90 ZQ     
                  28.54       58.90 (30.36)                                        
  4 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00    1:00.08 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.08 (31.32)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.55    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.77     1:01.87 (32.10)                                        
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:05.24    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.13 (32.16)                                        
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.44 (33.01)                                        
  8 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                1:07.10    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.49 (32.74)                                        
  9 Kryger, Lauren P          12 IA-MR                1:07.00    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.65 (32.13)                                        
 10 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:03.84    1:02.73 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.73 (32.28)                                        
 11 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.11 (32.80)                                        
 12 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.29    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.47 (33.38)                                        
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:05.58    1:04.14 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.14 (33.32)                                        
 14 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:05.89    1:04.21 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.21 (32.86)                                        
 15 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 UNTS-MR              1:13.90    1:04.29 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.29 (32.88)                                        
 16 Melnyk, Marykate K        11 Badger-MR            1:06.77    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.38 (34.36)                                        
 17 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              1:06.03    1:05.51 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.51 (34.12)                                        
 18 Karle, Meridith N         11 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.72 (33.99)                                        
 19 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.17    1:05.83 SILV   
                  32.36     1:05.83 (33.47)                                        
 20 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                1:07.64    1:06.02 SILV   
                  32.37     1:06.02 (33.65)                                        
 21 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:09.77    1:06.46 SILV   
                  32.28     1:06.46 (34.18)                                        
 22 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:06.55 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.55 (34.51)                                        
 23 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                1:06.85    1:06.62 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.62 (34.30)                                        
 24 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.63 (34.46)                                        
 25 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:06.30    1:06.78 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.78 (35.23)                                        
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                1:06.62    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.73     1:06.89 (34.16)                                        
 27 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.66 (34.91)                                        
 28 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.98 (35.52)                                        
 29 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.83    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.12 (35.43)                                        
 30 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.20 (35.50)                                        
 31 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.91    1:08.23 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.23 (35.56)                                        
 32 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:08.25 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.25 (35.51)                                        
 33 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR               1:12.50    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.48 (36.02)                                        
 34 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:08.16    1:08.56 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.56 (35.80)                                        
 35 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       12 HS-MR                1:09.89    1:08.60 SILV   
 36 Budill, Cassie T          11 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.72 (36.07)                                        
 37 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:10.44    1:08.79 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.79 (35.87)                                        
 38 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                1:11.59    1:09.39 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.39 (36.57)                                        
 39 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                1:12.39    1:09.47        
                  33.69     1:09.47 (35.78)                                        
 40 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.59    1:09.84        
                  33.21     1:09.84 (36.63)                                        
 41 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:10.10        
                  33.37     1:10.10 (36.73)                                        
 42 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                1:11.34    1:10.26        
                  32.86     1:10.26 (37.40)                                        
 43 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:11.40    1:10.29        
                  34.27     1:10.29 (36.02)                                        
 44 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:12.84    1:10.52        
                  33.81     1:10.52 (36.71)                                        
 45 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:11.05    1:10.69        
                  33.70     1:10.69 (36.99)                                        
 46 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:14.88    1:10.95        
                  33.92     1:10.95 (37.03)                                        
 47 Biktyakova, Sabina        12 BASC-MR              1:18.70    1:11.24        
                  33.05     1:11.24 (38.19)                                        
 48 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35    1:11.49        
                  33.69     1:11.49 (37.80)                                        
 48 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:11.49        
                  34.54     1:11.49 (36.95)                                        
 50 Doherty, Emma L           11 HS-MR                1:16.85    1:11.62        
                  34.33     1:11.62 (37.29)                                        
 51 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.64        
                  34.14     1:11.64 (37.50)                                        
 52 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.75    1:11.80        
                  33.95     1:11.80 (37.85)                                        
 53 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.77    1:11.92        
                  33.62     1:11.92 (38.30)                                        
 54 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:12.14        
                  35.02     1:12.14 (37.12)                                        
 55 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.16    1:12.30        
                  34.42     1:12.30 (37.88)                                        
 56 Diaz, Analyysia J         12 NFS-MR               1:14.48    1:12.48        
                  35.58     1:12.48 (36.90)                                        
 57 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.19    1:12.63        
                  35.75     1:12.63 (36.88)                                        
 58 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:12.89        
                  34.87     1:12.89 (38.02)                                        
 59 Lynch, Deirdre M          11 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:13.00        
                  34.78     1:13.00 (38.22)                                        
 60 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.19    1:13.04        
                  35.26     1:13.04 (37.78)                                        
 61 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.86    1:13.10        
                  34.42     1:13.10 (38.68)                                        
 62 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.72    1:13.14        
                  34.44     1:13.14 (38.70)                                        
 63 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:13.39        
                  34.77     1:13.39 (38.62)                                        
 64 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.46    1:13.40        
                  34.99     1:13.40 (38.41)                                        
 65 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.53    1:13.72        
                  35.39     1:13.72 (38.33)                                        
 66 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:13.81        
                  35.21     1:13.81 (38.60)                                        
 67 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.01        
                  34.74     1:14.01 (39.27)                                        
 68 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              1:18.45    1:14.56        
                  35.52     1:14.56 (39.04)                                        
 69 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                1:18.05    1:15.00        
                  36.36     1:15.00 (38.64)                                        
 70 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                1:16.11    1:15.14        
                  35.50     1:15.14 (39.64)                                        
 71 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                1:19.86    1:15.29        
                  35.11     1:15.29 (40.18)                                        
 72 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                1:20.96    1:15.63        
                  35.87     1:15.63 (39.76)                                        
 73 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                1:15.19    1:16.16        
                  35.70     1:16.16 (40.46)                                        
 74 Simpson, Kimberly R       12 Badger-MR            1:18.39    1:16.47        
                  37.16     1:16.47 (39.31)                                        
 75 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              1:16.41    1:16.73        
                  37.28     1:16.73 (39.45)                                        
 76 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:17.03        
                  36.79     1:17.03 (40.24)                                        
 77 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:17.14        
                  37.09     1:17.14 (40.05)                                        
 78 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.59    1:17.25        
                  35.39     1:17.25 (41.86)                                        
 79 Sevanan, Alina            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.13    1:17.54        
                  36.61     1:17.54 (40.93)                                        
 80 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.02    1:17.64        
                  36.20     1:17.64 (41.44)                                        
 81 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:17.96        
                  36.63     1:17.96 (41.33)                                        
 82 LoRusso, Katharine A      12 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:18.69        
                  36.81     1:18.69 (41.88)                                        
 83 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:19.26        
                  37.60     1:19.26 (41.66)                                        
 84 Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR              1:22.22    1:19.87        
                  37.76     1:19.87 (42.11)                                        
 85 Wang, Elizabeth T         11 TVSC-MR              1:32.99    1:21.00        
                  38.75     1:21.00 (42.25)                                        
 86 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 UNLIA-MR             1:26.26    1:21.08        
                  39.57     1:21.08 (41.51)                                        
 87 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.97    1:23.07        
                  38.21     1:23.07 (44.86)                                        
 88 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:23.38        
                  39.09     1:23.38 (44.29)                                        
 89 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:24.44        
                  39.49     1:24.44 (44.95)                                        
 90 Kim, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:25.00        
                  39.21     1:25.00 (45.79)                                        
 91 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:25.97        
                  39.45     1:25.97 (46.52)                                        
 92 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                1:34.31    1:26.40        
                  40.40     1:26.40 (46.00)                                        
 93 Lagattolla, Avery M       11 IA-MR                1:34.10    1:26.92        
                  41.01     1:26.92 (45.91)                                        
 94 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.68    1:28.23        
                  41.31     1:28.23 (46.92)                                        
 95 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.86    1:28.94        
                  40.54     1:28.94 (48.40)                                        
 96 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:29.00        
                  42.27     1:29.00 (46.73)                                        
 97 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.81    1:29.92        
                  41.90     1:29.92 (48.02)                                        
 98 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               2:01.45    1:30.77        
                  43.64     1:30.77 (47.13)                                        
 99 Brady, Marisa C           11 HAA-MR               1:32.71    1:32.63        
                  43.17     1:32.63 (49.46)                                        
100 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.33    1:32.69        
                  43.75     1:32.69 (48.94)                                        
101 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.94    1:33.44        
                  43.53     1:33.44 (49.91)                                        
102 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.88    1:33.45        
                  43.13     1:33.45 (50.32)                                        
103 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                1:36.57    1:33.62        
                  44.47     1:33.62 (49.15)                                        
104 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              1:43.01    1:42.63        
                  48.20     1:42.63 (54.43)                                        
105 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.37        
 -- Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                1:09.42         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  32.92          DQ (33.98)                                        
 -- Pupkina, Michelle         12 BASC-MR              1:35.23        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  43.36                                                            
 -- Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.32         NS        
 -- Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.47         NS        
 -- Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                1:18.84         NS        
 -- Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.36        SCR        
 -- Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.97        SCR        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.60        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50        SCR        
 -- White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR               1:06.19        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.47        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:01.93        SCR        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:09.53        SCR        
 -- Cong, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR              1:12.00        SCR        
 -- Oczos, Gabrielle          12 HS-MR                1:08.39        SCR        
 -- Toala, Giselle J          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.96        SCR        
 -- Liverant, Nicole          12 BASC-MR              1:10.92        SCR        
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR              1:26.95        SCR        
 -- Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              1:40.65        SCR        
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  59.46        SCR        
 -- Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.17        SCR        
 -- Higgins, Ayanna I         11 NFS-MR               1:16.84        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR               1:27.31        SCR        
 -- Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.20        SCR        
 -- Mitchell, Samantha M      12 NFS-MR               1:36.54        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR             11:14.62   10:58.73        
                  29.68     1:02.32 (32.64)     1:35.20 (32.88)     2:07.94 (32.74)
        2:40.87 (32.93)     3:13.96 (33.09)     3:47.17 (33.21)     4:20.50 (33.33)
        4:54.12 (33.62)     5:27.20 (33.08)     6:00.53 (33.33)     6:33.62 (33.09)
        7:06.48 (32.86)     7:40.25 (33.77)     8:13.57 (33.32)     8:46.88 (33.31)
        9:20.66 (33.78)     9:54.40 (33.74)    10:27.07 (32.67)    10:58.73 (31.66)
  2 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR             12:15.00   11:12.86        
                  31.19     1:04.43 (33.24)     1:37.67 (33.24)     2:11.33 (33.66)
        2:45.17 (33.84)     3:19.13 (33.96)     3:52.97 (33.84)     4:27.08 (34.11)
        5:00.95 (33.87)     5:35.22 (34.27)     6:09.20 (33.98)     6:42.95 (33.75)
        7:16.82 (33.87)     7:50.61 (33.79)     8:24.87 (34.26)     8:58.73 (33.86)
        9:32.51 (33.78)    10:06.44 (33.93)    10:39.81 (33.37)    11:12.86 (33.05)
  3 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:22.01        
                  30.62     1:03.57 (32.95)     1:37.02 (33.45)     2:10.79 (33.77)
        2:45.17 (34.38)     3:19.54 (34.37)     3:53.68 (34.14)     4:27.83 (34.15)
        5:01.85 (34.02)     5:36.26 (34.41)     6:10.75 (34.49)     6:44.98 (34.23)
        7:19.20 (34.22)     7:54.07 (34.87)     8:28.88 (34.81)     9:03.84 (34.96)
        9:38.56 (34.72)    10:13.35 (34.79)    10:48.14 (34.79)    11:22.01 (33.87)
  4 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:30.01        
                  30.97     1:04.31 (33.34)     1:38.45 (34.14)     2:13.14 (34.69)
        2:47.95 (34.81)     3:22.70 (34.75)     3:57.50 (34.80)     4:32.39 (34.89)
        5:07.57 (35.18)     5:42.77 (35.20)     6:17.92 (35.15)     6:52.74 (34.82)
        7:27.50 (34.76)     8:02.75 (35.25)     8:37.74 (34.99)     9:12.73 (34.99)
        9:48.00 (35.27)    10:22.28 (34.28)    10:56.58 (34.30)    11:30.01 (33.43)
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   11:57.45        
                  31.41     1:05.69 (34.28)     1:40.85 (35.16)     2:16.05 (35.20)
        2:52.83 (36.78)     3:29.50 (36.67)     4:05.65 (36.15)     4:41.93 (36.28)
        5:17.90 (35.97)     5:54.64 (36.74)     6:31.37 (36.73)     7:07.85 (36.48)
        7:44.23 (36.38)     8:20.98 (36.75)     8:57.37 (36.39)     9:34.02 (36.65)
       10:11.49 (37.47)    10:47.99 (36.50)    11:23.04 (35.05)    11:57.45 (34.41)
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR             12:45.00   11:59.52        
                  32.65     1:08.11 (35.46)     1:44.77 (36.66)     2:21.17 (36.40)
        2:57.22 (36.05)     3:33.58 (36.36)     4:10.01 (36.43)     4:46.40 (36.39)
        5:23.40 (37.00)     5:59.93 (36.53)     6:36.16 (36.23)     7:12.39 (36.23)
        7:48.82 (36.43)     8:25.31 (36.49)     9:01.19 (35.88)     9:37.71 (36.52)
       10:14.14 (36.43)    10:49.77 (35.63)    11:25.17 (35.40)    11:59.52 (34.35)
  7 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR             14:11.15   12:38.79        
                  33.10     1:10.89 (37.79)     1:49.39 (38.50)     2:28.42 (39.03)
        3:07.27 (38.85)     3:46.27 (39.00)     4:24.81 (38.54)     5:03.83 (39.02)
        5:42.36 (38.53)     6:20.64 (38.28)     6:58.97 (38.33)     7:37.61 (38.64)
        8:15.52 (37.91)     8:54.03 (38.51)     9:32.10 (38.07)    10:10.36 (38.26)
       10:48.35 (37.99)    11:25.93 (37.58)    12:03.57 (37.64)    12:38.79 (35.22)
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR             15:04.21   13:16.19        
                  34.66     1:14.04 (39.38)     1:54.78 (40.74)     2:35.88 (41.10)
        3:17.23 (41.35)     3:58.14 (40.91)     4:39.03 (40.89)     5:19.92 (40.89)
        6:00.67 (40.75)     6:41.16 (40.49)     7:21.77 (40.61)     8:02.57 (40.80)
        8:43.30 (40.73)     9:23.74 (40.44)    10:03.85 (40.11)    10:44.01 (40.16)
       11:23.97 (39.96)    12:02.91 (38.94)  13:16.19 (1:13.28)                    
 -- Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR             14:30.52        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  33.02     1:10.36 (37.34)     1:49.20 (38.84)     2:28.57 (39.37)
        3:07.90 (39.33)     3:47.35 (39.45)     4:26.69 (39.34)     5:06.04 (39.35)
        5:45.35 (39.31)     6:24.36 (39.01)     7:03.47 (39.11)     7:42.42 (38.95)
                                                                        9:40.03 ( )
       10:18.77 (38.74)    10:56.98 (38.21)    11:35.12 (38.14)                    
 -- Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR             12:20.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JOS Junior Olympics
                38.09  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.97      28.52 ZQ     
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.64      31.24 ZQ     
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR                30.75      31.32 ZQ     
  4 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR                30.87      31.56 ZQ     
  5 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.34      31.86 ZQ     
  6 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR                33.09      31.98 ZQ     
  7 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR                34.19      32.04 ZQ     
  8 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR                32.57      32.89 JOS    
  9 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.06      32.97 JOS    
 10 Kryger, Lauren P          12 IA-MR                  38.00      33.28 SILV   
 11 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR                33.55      33.39 SILV   
 12 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.79      33.60 SILV   
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR                34.89      33.71 SILV   
 14 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                  33.25      33.78 SILV   
 15 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 UNTS-MR                34.99      34.59 SILV   
 16 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR                35.01      34.62 SILV   
 17 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.84      34.66 SILV   
 18 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.83      34.70 SILV   
 19 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.93      34.75 SILV   
 20 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR                38.71      34.79 SILV   
 21 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR                35.10      34.89 SILV   
 22 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR                34.28      35.10 SILV   
 23 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                  36.52      35.11 SILV   
 24 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR                37.55      35.31 SILV   
 25 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.98      35.53 SILV   
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                  35.58      35.60 SILV   
 27 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.26      35.64 SILV   
 28 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR                36.23      35.79 SILV   
 29 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.32      35.80 SILV   
 30 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.80      35.92 SILV   
 31 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.80      36.25 SILV   
 32 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR                36.29      36.39 SILV   
 33 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR                36.37      36.44 SILV   
 34 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.74      36.63 SILV   
 35 Biktyakova, Sabina        12 BASC-MR                40.77      36.83 SILV   
 36 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.20      36.85 SILV   
 37 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                41.58      37.09 SILV   
 38 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR                37.15      37.27 SILV   
 39 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      37.49 SILV   
 40 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR                39.04      37.87 SILV   
 41 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                39.80      38.11        
 42 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                  39.82      38.41        
 43 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.78      38.52        
 44 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR                52.00      38.56        
 44 Visaggio, Olivia P        12 BBSC-MR                40.02      38.56        
 46 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                41.61      38.77        
 47 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR                38.78      38.80        
 48 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR                37.94      38.82        
 49 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                42.22      39.01        
 49 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                37.49      39.01        
 51 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR                38.13      39.10        
 52 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.79      39.30        
 53 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.45      39.45        
 54 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                41.73      39.49        
 55 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.91      39.52        
 56 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR                43.77      39.68        
 57 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                  42.50      39.88        
 58 Dong, Raeann N            12 BBSC-MR                40.32      40.07        
 59 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR                40.67      40.13        
 60 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                40.35      40.22        
 61 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.37        
 62 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                  41.71      40.75        
 63 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  42.22      40.96        
 64 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  43.30      41.06        
 65 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                41.27      41.29        
 66 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      41.31        
 67 Higgins, Ayanna I         11 NFS-MR                 45.50      41.93        
 68 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.03      42.04        
 69 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.70      42.43        
 70 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                42.79      42.46        
 71 Sevanan, Alina            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.49      42.86        
 72 Prickett-Morgan, Ellie C  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      42.98        
 73 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      43.10        
 74 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                44.28      43.39        
 75 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.58      43.74        
 76 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                47.95      43.97        
 77 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                45.98      45.16        
 78 Derby, Daniella N         12 BBSC-MR                45.19      45.50        
 79 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                48.99      45.57        
 80 Anderson, Megan E         11 BBSC-MR                45.59      45.97        
 81 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR                50.91      47.28        
 82 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 UNLIA-MR               46.53      47.30        
 83 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      47.50        
 84 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.59        
 85 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                46.00      49.10        
 86 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR                56.00      49.34        
 87 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      49.86        
 88 Lagattolla, Avery M       11 IA-MR                  49.15      50.71        
 89 Chalk, Brianna R          11 IA-MR                  45.00      50.74        
 90 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  51.11      51.38        
 91 Nickens, Cheyenne D       12 LIAC-MR                50.69      52.18        
 92 Rodriguez, Danielle       12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50    1:06.51        
 93 Cong, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR                55.00    1:12.89        
 -- Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                36.96         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.46         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Pupkina, Michelle         12 BASC-MR                50.68         NS        
 -- Machate, Jewel M          11 NS-MR                  45.00         NS        
 -- Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.55         NS        
 -- Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.74         NS        
 -- Hogan, Maeve A            12 Badger-MR              38.67        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR                40.38        SCR        
 -- Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                  40.47        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR                 45.99        SCR        
 -- White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR                 35.76        SCR        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 35.06        SCR        
 -- Karle, Meridith N         11 Badger-MR              37.55        SCR        
 -- Williams, Melody A        11 BBSC-MR                46.18        SCR        
 -- Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR                38.35        SCR        
 -- Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.70        SCR        
 -- Liverant, Nicole          12 BASC-MR                38.40        SCR        
 -- Melnyk, Marykate K        11 Badger-MR              34.55        SCR        
 -- Walker, Alexa R           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50        SCR        
 -- Kuo, Victoria F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.70        SCR        
 -- Irato, Carmela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.59        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:22.99  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.96    1:05.16 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.16 (33.19)                                        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:08.79 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:08.79 (35.74)                                        
  3 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.37    1:08.83 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:08.83 (35.95)                                        
  4 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                1:10.93    1:10.18 JOS    
                  33.99     1:10.18 (36.19)                                        
  5 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:11.03    1:12.42 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.42 (37.65)                                        
  6 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:13.94    1:13.65 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.65 (37.67)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.25    1:13.66 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.66 (37.64)                                        
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:13.78 SILV   
                  36.55     1:13.78 (37.23)                                        
  9 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.41    1:13.79 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.79 (38.80)                                        
 10 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:13.90 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.90 (38.16)                                        
 11 Kryger, Lauren P          12 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:13.93 SILV   
                  36.15     1:13.93 (37.78)                                        
 12 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.83    1:14.08 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.08 (37.64)                                        
 13 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                1:11.29    1:14.15 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.15 (38.21)                                        
 14 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:13.36    1:14.51 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.51 (38.94)                                        
 15 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 UNTS-MR              1:15.29    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.56     1:14.74 (38.18)                                        
 16 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                1:15.82    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.38 (38.59)                                        
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                1:16.05    1:15.50 SILV   
                  37.69     1:15.50 (37.81)                                        
 18 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.45    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.54 (38.87)                                        
 19 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.56    1:15.65 SILV   
                  37.70     1:15.65 (37.95)                                        
 20 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                1:20.91    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.89 (39.40)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR               1:24.59    1:16.37 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.37 (39.55)                                        
 22 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.93    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.45 (39.06)                                        
 23 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.64    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.19     1:16.70 (39.51)                                        
 24 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.15    1:16.73 SILV   
                  37.87     1:16.73 (38.86)                                        
 24 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.06    1:16.73 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.73 (40.31)                                        
 26 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.07    1:16.83 SILV   
                  37.31     1:16.83 (39.52)                                        
 27 Melnyk, Marykate K        11 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:17.28 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.28 (39.94)                                        
 28 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:17.34 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.34 (39.66)                                        
 29 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.19    1:17.87 SILV   
                  38.33     1:17.87 (39.54)                                        
 30 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.36    1:18.01 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.01 (40.62)                                        
 31 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                1:18.91    1:18.83 SILV   
                  38.87     1:18.83 (39.96)                                        
 32 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       12 HS-MR                1:21.62    1:18.89 SILV   
 33 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.20 (40.47)                                        
 34 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:19.45 SILV   
                  39.48     1:19.45 (39.97)                                        
 35 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:19.71 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.71 (40.98)                                        
 36 Truter, Samantha N        12 UNLIA-MR             1:17.65    1:20.05 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.05 (41.17)                                        
 37 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:18.72    1:20.23 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.23 (41.41)                                        
 38 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                1:22.07    1:20.30 SILV   
                  40.38     1:20.30 (39.92)                                        
 39 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.40    1:20.35 SILV   
                  40.11     1:20.35 (40.24)                                        
 40 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:34.01    1:20.86 SILV   
                  39.79     1:20.86 (41.07)                                        
 41 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.05    1:21.01 SILV   
                  39.37     1:21.01 (41.64)                                        
 42 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:21.21 SILV   
 43 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:21.30 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.30 (41.87)                                        
 44 Biktyakova, Sabina        12 BASC-MR              1:29.09    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.49 (42.56)                                        
 45 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:21.59 SILV   
                  39.52     1:21.59 (42.07)                                        
 46 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:21.65 SILV   
                  40.07     1:21.65 (41.58)                                        
 47 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.38    1:22.25 SILV   
                  40.36     1:22.25 (41.89)                                        
 48 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:22.43 SILV   
                  40.01     1:22.43 (42.42)                                        
 49 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.33    1:22.48 SILV   
                  40.60     1:22.48 (41.88)                                        
 50 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.67    1:22.57 SILV   
                  39.79     1:22.57 (42.78)                                        
 51 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.20    1:22.79 SILV   
                  40.41     1:22.79 (42.38)                                        
 52 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                1:27.49    1:22.85 SILV   
                  40.61     1:22.85 (42.24)                                        
 53 Diaz, Analyysia J         12 NFS-MR               1:24.08    1:23.14        
                  41.14     1:23.14 (42.00)                                        
 54 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.41    1:23.23        
                  40.08     1:23.23 (43.15)                                        
 55 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:23.25        
                  40.82     1:23.25 (42.43)                                        
 56 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                1:22.66    1:23.41        
                  40.87     1:23.41 (42.54)                                        
 57 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.16    1:23.96        
                  41.25     1:23.96 (42.71)                                        
 58 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.64    1:24.42        
                  40.94     1:24.42 (43.48)                                        
 59 Lynch, Deirdre M          11 TVSC-MR              1:25.45    1:24.57        
                  41.28     1:24.57 (43.29)                                        
 60 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.82    1:24.92        
                  41.39     1:24.92 (43.53)                                        
 61 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:24.94        
                  40.97     1:24.94 (43.97)                                        
 62 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                1:25.57    1:25.33        
                  39.97     1:25.33 (45.36)                                        
 63 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.34    1:25.82        
                  42.92     1:25.82 (42.90)                                        
 64 Grill, Brianna N          11 HAA-MR               1:28.31    1:26.34        
                  42.64     1:26.34 (43.70)                                        
 65 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                1:30.62    1:26.35        
                  42.71     1:26.35 (43.64)                                        
 66 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:28.07    1:26.37        
 67 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.54    1:26.57        
                  41.65     1:26.57 (44.92)                                        
 68 Simpson, Kimberly R       12 Badger-MR            1:27.82    1:26.80        
                  43.92     1:26.80 (42.88)                                        
 69 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.09    1:26.98        
                  41.74     1:26.98 (45.24)                                        
 70 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.51    1:27.40        
                  44.19     1:27.40 (43.21)                                        
 71 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.16    1:27.48        
                  43.02     1:27.48 (44.46)                                        
 72 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              1:25.97    1:27.64        
                  42.99     1:27.64 (44.65)                                        
 73 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                1:31.46    1:28.35        
                  42.70     1:28.35 (45.65)                                        
 74 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:28.75        
                  43.54     1:28.75 (45.21)                                        
 75 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.53    1:28.85        
                  43.44     1:28.85 (45.41)                                        
 76 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                1:33.15    1:29.06        
                  43.78     1:29.06 (45.28)                                        
 77 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.42    1:29.85        
                  44.25     1:29.85 (45.60)                                        
 78 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:30.39        
                  44.35     1:30.39 (46.04)                                        
 79 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.51        
                  44.49     1:30.51 (46.02)                                        
 80 Doherty, Emma L           11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:30.59        
                  41.91     1:30.59 (48.68)                                        
 81 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR              1:34.32    1:31.34        
                  44.64     1:31.34 (46.70)                                        
 82 Sevanan, Alina            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.09    1:31.54        
                  44.94     1:31.54 (46.60)                                        
 83 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.83    1:31.64        
 84 Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR              1:29.78    1:31.69        
                  44.60     1:31.69 (47.09)                                        
 85 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.96    1:32.84        
                  44.41     1:32.84 (48.43)                                        
 86 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:52.99    1:33.11        
                  43.72     1:33.11 (49.39)                                        
 87 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:36.23        
                  46.92     1:36.23 (49.31)                                        
 88 LoRusso, Katharine A      12 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:37.15        
                  47.66     1:37.15 (49.49)                                        
 89 Wang, Elizabeth T         11 TVSC-MR              1:38.84    1:37.50        
                  48.02     1:37.50 (49.48)                                        
 90 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:37.79        
                  49.05     1:37.79 (48.74)                                        
 91 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:42.90    1:39.70        
                  46.37     1:39.70 (53.33)                                        
 92 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:44.60    1:41.57        
                  47.62     1:41.57 (53.95)                                        
 93 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:43.11        
                  49.47     1:43.11 (53.64)                                        
 94 Brady, Marisa C           11 HAA-MR               2:11.50    1:43.33        
                  49.27     1:43.33 (54.06)                                        
 95 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:44.21        
                  51.60     1:44.21 (52.61)                                        
 96 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                1:58.12    1:58.21        
                  56.71   1:58.21 (1:01.50)                                        
 -- Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR              1:52.85         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR              1:49.08         NS        
 -- Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                1:11.12         NS        
 -- Liverant, Nicole          12 BASC-MR              1:19.07        SCR        
 -- Cong, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR              1:43.47        SCR        
 -- Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.94        SCR        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00        SCR        
 -- White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR               1:16.66        SCR        
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR              1:49.20        SCR        
 -- Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.84        SCR        
 -- Oczos, Gabrielle          12 HS-MR                1:17.17        SCR        
 -- Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              1:49.54        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:08.49        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.63        SCR        
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:11.36        SCR        
 -- Toala, Giselle J          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.83        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle       12 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50        SCR        
 -- Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:21.80        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JOS Junior Olympics
                43.29  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.69      35.72 ZQ     
  2 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR                37.94      36.44 ZQ     
  3 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR                37.61      36.52 ZQ     
  4 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                  35.47      37.01 JOS    
  5 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR                38.23      37.66 SILV   
  6 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR                37.65      37.67 SILV   
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                37.18      37.78 SILV   
  8 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR                39.10      38.51 SILV   
  9 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.38      39.12 SILV   
 10 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR                39.45      39.32 SILV   
 11 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.07      39.99 SILV   
 12 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR                39.16      40.00 SILV   
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.48      40.94 SILV   
 14 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.96      40.97 SILV   
 15 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR                 44.86      41.00 SILV   
 16 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.44      41.08 SILV   
 17 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  39.57      41.20 SILV   
 18 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                41.72      41.37 SILV   
 19 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                  42.01      41.39 SILV   
 20 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                41.14      41.40 SILV   
 21 Budill, Cassie T          11 Badger-MR              41.65      41.69 SILV   
 22 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                42.06      41.96 SILV   
 23 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.92      42.02 SILV   
 24 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR                41.60      42.03 SILV   
 25 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 UNTS-MR                41.33      42.14 SILV   
 26 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                41.97      42.16 SILV   
 27 Karle, Meridith N         11 Badger-MR              40.00      42.33 SILV   
 28 Biktyakova, Sabina        12 BASC-MR                45.30      42.57 SILV   
 29 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         45.34      42.66 SILV   
 30 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         44.94      42.67 SILV   
 31 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                42.61      42.68 SILV   
 32 Truter, Samantha N        12 UNLIA-MR               45.00      43.27 SILV   
 33 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.31        
 34 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                42.21      43.33        
 35 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.96      43.38        
 36 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  44.02      43.45        
 37 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                44.96      43.62        
 38 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR                42.96      43.70        
 39 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                44.74      43.74        
 40 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR                44.43      44.01        
 41 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                  51.63      44.03        
 42 Grill, Brianna N          11 HAA-MR                 50.00      44.04        
 43 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.75      44.45        
 44 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                42.01      44.62        
 45 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.34      44.91        
 46 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.57      45.48        
 47 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR                46.29      46.69        
 48 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                47.84      46.82        
 49 Pupkina, Michelle         12 BASC-MR                50.00      47.26        
 50 Simpson, Kimberly R       12 Badger-MR              46.35      47.49        
 51 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                44.46      47.59        
 52 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                47.77      47.66        
 53 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.06      47.75        
 54 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                54.99      48.12        
 55 Brady, Marisa C           11 HAA-MR                 47.36      48.80        
 56 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      48.96        
 57 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR                51.99      49.27        
 58 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR                48.44      49.67        
 59 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.98      50.07        
 60 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                47.01      50.10        
 61 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR                51.41      50.63        
 62 Kim, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR                53.23      51.10        
 63 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.70      52.03        
 64 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                51.89      52.67        
 65 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                53.05      53.27        
 66 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 UNLIA-MR               51.75      53.36        
 67 Sevanan, Alina            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.86      53.83        
 68 Lagattolla, Avery M       11 IA-MR                  57.78      54.83        
 69 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                  55.98      56.24        
 -- Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                  38.50         NS        
 -- Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                  43.39         NS        
 -- Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR                46.75        SCR        
 -- Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                50.79        SCR        
 -- Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR                43.04        SCR        
 -- Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                47.91        SCR        
 -- Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                37.17        SCR        
 -- Cong, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR                45.39        SCR        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                52.00        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR                35.91        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR                 52.10        SCR        
 -- Mitchell, Samantha M      12 NFS-MR                 46.46        SCR        
 -- Higgins, Ayanna I         11 NFS-MR                 48.53        SCR        
 -- White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR                 43.99        SCR        
 -- Toala, Giselle J          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.71        SCR        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 38.91        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:32.59  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.34    1:11.27 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:11.27 (37.55)                                        
  2 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:12.75    1:15.20 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:15.20 (39.00)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.17    1:17.30 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:17.30 (40.79)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:18.17 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:18.17 (40.77)                                        
  5 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:20.09 JOS    
                  38.11     1:20.09 (41.98)                                        
  6 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:20.86 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.86 (42.59)                                        
  7 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.82    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.99 (42.59)                                        
  8 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                1:18.52    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.45     1:21.30 (42.85)                                        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:19.28    1:21.65 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.65 (42.74)                                        
 10 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:21.90 SILV   
                  37.89     1:21.90 (44.01)                                        
 11 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.85    1:22.88 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.88 (43.37)                                        
 12 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:25.69    1:24.08 SILV   
                  40.25     1:24.08 (43.83)                                        
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:24.79 SILV   
                  39.52     1:24.79 (45.27)                                        
 14 Visaggio, Olivia P        12 BBSC-MR              1:25.01    1:25.78 SILV   
                  40.56     1:25.78 (45.22)                                        
 15 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.31    1:26.34 SILV   
                  41.26     1:26.34 (45.08)                                        
 16 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.86    1:26.61 SILV   
                  42.48     1:26.61 (44.13)                                        
 17 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.88    1:27.14 SILV   
                  40.90     1:27.14 (46.24)                                        
 18 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.98    1:27.59 SILV   
                  41.25     1:27.59 (46.34)                                        
 19 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.29    1:27.68 SILV   
                  40.48     1:27.68 (47.20)                                        
 20 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.17    1:27.99 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.99 (46.31)                                        
 21 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                1:34.38    1:28.00 SILV   
                  40.86     1:28.00 (47.14)                                        
 22 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:28.36 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.36 (46.77)                                        
 23 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR              1:31.15    1:28.39 SILV   
                  43.26     1:28.39 (45.13)                                        
 24 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:29.39    1:28.62 SILV   
                  43.11     1:28.62 (45.51)                                        
 25 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:28.73 SILV   
                  42.26     1:28.73 (46.47)                                        
 26 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:28.76 SILV   
                  42.95     1:28.76 (45.81)                                        
 27 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.49    1:28.91 SILV   
                  41.17     1:28.91 (47.74)                                        
 28 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.84    1:29.41 SILV   
                  42.39     1:29.41 (47.02)                                        
 29 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:29.55 SILV   
                  41.89     1:29.55 (47.66)                                        
 30 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                1:39.24    1:29.96 SILV   
                  42.14     1:29.96 (47.82)                                        
 31 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR              1:32.54    1:30.38 SILV   
                  43.56     1:30.38 (46.82)                                        
 32 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.06    1:30.47 SILV   
                  43.80     1:30.47 (46.67)                                        
 33 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:30.60 SILV   
                  43.83     1:30.60 (46.77)                                        
 34 Truter, Samantha N        12 UNLIA-MR             1:28.00    1:30.93 SILV   
                  43.33     1:30.93 (47.60)                                        
 35 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                1:38.17    1:31.31 SILV   
                  43.83     1:31.31 (47.48)                                        
 35 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.12    1:31.31 SILV   
                  43.21     1:31.31 (48.10)                                        
 37 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 UNTS-MR              1:32.03    1:31.58 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.58 (47.73)                                        
 38 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.33    1:31.92 SILV   
                  43.42     1:31.92 (48.50)                                        
 39 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                1:34.18    1:32.77        
                  43.53     1:32.77 (49.24)                                        
 40 Prickett-Morgan, Ellie C  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:32.83        
                  43.92     1:32.83 (48.91)                                        
 41 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:42.85    1:33.56        
                  44.21     1:33.56 (49.35)                                        
 42 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.74    1:33.74        
                  44.67     1:33.74 (49.07)                                        
 43 Biktyakova, Sabina        12 BASC-MR              1:32.94    1:33.79        
                  43.51     1:33.79 (50.28)                                        
 44 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.72    1:34.22        
                  44.07     1:34.22 (50.15)                                        
 45 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:37.10    1:34.65        
                  42.00     1:34.65 (52.65)                                        
 46 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:34.77        
                  44.83     1:34.77 (49.94)                                        
 47 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.94    1:35.46        
                  46.07     1:35.46 (49.39)                                        
 48 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.11    1:35.54        
                  44.50     1:35.54 (51.04)                                        
 49 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.43    1:35.55        
                  45.18     1:35.55 (50.37)                                        
 50 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.89    1:36.24        
                  45.22     1:36.24 (51.02)                                        
 51 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.02    1:36.51        
                  45.87     1:36.51 (50.64)                                        
 52 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              1:41.57    1:36.98        
                  45.99     1:36.98 (50.99)                                        
 53 Pierce, Taylor F          12 IA-MR                1:53.01    1:37.77        
                  45.67     1:37.77 (52.10)                                        
 54 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.80    1:38.43        
                  46.87     1:38.43 (51.56)                                        
 55 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              1:42.63    1:41.92        
                  46.88     1:41.92 (55.04)                                        
 56 Dong, Raeann N            12 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:41.97        
                  47.21     1:41.97 (54.76)                                        
 57 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       11 BBSC-MR              1:45.54    1:42.11        
                  47.02     1:42.11 (55.09)                                        
 58 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.98    1:42.26        
                  49.10     1:42.26 (53.16)                                        
 59 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.13        
                  47.49     1:44.13 (56.64)                                        
 60 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    1:44.82        
                  50.87     1:44.82 (53.95)                                        
 61 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.31    1:45.08        
                  50.02     1:45.08 (55.06)                                        
 62 Pupkina, Michelle         12 BASC-MR              2:04.23    1:45.15        
                  50.34     1:45.15 (54.81)                                        
 63 Higgins, Ayanna I         11 NFS-MR               1:54.30    1:47.89        
                  50.20     1:47.89 (57.69)                                        
 64 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.40    1:51.13        
                  51.53     1:51.13 (59.60)                                        
 65 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:51.45        
                  51.94     1:51.45 (59.51)                                        
 66 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.16    1:52.41        
                  52.83     1:52.41 (59.58)                                        
 67 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 UNLIA-MR             1:52.00    1:54.54        
                  53.37   1:54.54 (1:01.17)                                        
 68 Sevanan, Alina            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:58.10        
                  55.99   1:58.10 (1:02.11)                                        
 69 Anderson, Megan E         11 BBSC-MR              2:00.75    1:58.44        
                  56.16   1:58.44 (1:02.28)                                        
 70 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       11 BBSC-MR              2:30.00    1:58.62        
                  54.73   1:58.62 (1:03.89)                                        
 71 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.33        
                  56.21   1:59.33 (1:03.12)                                        
 72 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    1:59.84        
 73 Lagattolla, Avery M       11 IA-MR                2:02.78    2:03.73        
                  59.50   2:03.73 (1:04.23)                                        
 74 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:05.29        
                1:00.38   2:05.29 (1:04.91)                                        
 75 Taitz, Phoebe J           11 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:11.90        
                1:00.00   2:11.90 (1:11.90)                                        
 76 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              2:15.33    2:13.22        
                1:03.15   2:13.22 (1:10.07)                                        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              2:05.91         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  56.68        DQ (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Nickens, Cheyenne D       12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.30        DQ (1:02.35)                                        
 -- Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              2:20.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.54        DQ (1:02.83)                                        
 -- Chalk, Brianna R          11 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  59.93        DQ (1:07.04)                                        
 -- Machate, Jewel M          11 NS-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 -- Cong, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR              1:43.00         NS        
 -- Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR               1:38.39        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Maeve A            12 Badger-MR            1:28.12        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR              1:42.45        SCR        
 -- Karle, Meridith N         11 Badger-MR            1:27.88        SCR        
 -- Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.85        SCR        
 -- Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                1:43.01        SCR        
 -- Kuo, Victoria F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR               1:44.31        SCR        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:24.83        SCR        
 -- Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               1:26.35        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JOS Junior Olympics
                36.19  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR                29.61      28.53 ZQ     
  2 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR                29.20      28.86 ZQ     
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.06      30.33 ZQ     
  4 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR                31.26      30.82 ZQ     
  5 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR                31.33      31.17 JOS    
  6 Kryger, Lauren P          12 IA-MR                  33.00      31.92 SILV   
  7 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.69      32.00 SILV   
  8 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR                34.11      32.04 SILV   
  9 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                  32.53      32.74 SILV   
 10 Melnyk, Marykate K        11 Badger-MR              32.45      32.79 SILV   
 11 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                  34.21      32.86 SILV   
 12 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR                33.09      32.95 SILV   
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR                34.36      33.15 SILV   
 14 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                34.01      33.30 SILV   
 15 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                  40.87      33.47 SILV   
 16 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                  33.87      33.57 SILV   
 16 Truter, Samantha N        12 UNLIA-MR               35.00      33.57 SILV   
 18 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR                32.63      33.69 SILV   
 19 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR                34.62      33.83 SILV   
 20 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR                36.90      34.09 SILV   
 21 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR                37.63      34.17 SILV   
 22 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR                35.21      34.35 SILV   
 23 Budill, Cassie T          11 Badger-MR              35.01      34.42 SILV   
 24 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR                34.65      34.50 SILV   
 25 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR                34.04      34.71 SILV   
 26 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                  38.45      35.15 SILV   
 27 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR                39.36      35.25 SILV   
 28 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                  39.70      35.33 SILV   
 29 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         37.35      35.69 SILV   
 30 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 38.61      36.01 SILV   
 31 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.18 SILV   
 32 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR                38.21      36.39        
 33 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                36.17      36.44        
 34 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                  39.00      36.70        
 35 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                37.13      36.91        
 36 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                  40.01      37.02        
 37 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                  34.50      37.07        
 38 Karle, Meridith N         11 Badger-MR              34.99      37.19        
 39 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR                39.77      37.28        
 40 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR                37.29      37.44        
 41 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR                37.17      37.49        
 42 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                  46.93      37.69        
 43 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                50.45      37.80        
 44 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                  37.40      37.87        
 45 Lynch, Deirdre M          11 TVSC-MR                38.50      38.19        
 46 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                39.37      38.41        
 47 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  37.81      38.69        
 48 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                40.48      38.89        
 49 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                  40.24      39.00        
 50 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                41.57      39.59        
 51 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                42.83      39.86        
 52 Doherty, Emma L           11 HS-MR                  43.95      39.92        
 53 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  40.58      40.18        
 54 Diaz, Analyysia J         12 NFS-MR                 42.16      40.63        
 55 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                39.61      40.69        
 56 Grill, Brianna N          11 HAA-MR                 48.31      40.88        
 56 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR                39.38      40.88        
 58 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                42.56      41.21        
 59 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                  43.30      41.23        
 60 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.38        
 61 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       12 HS-MR                  42.90      41.45        
 62 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR                43.36      41.60        
 63 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                41.00      42.39        
 64 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR                42.14      42.83        
 64 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                41.48      42.83        
 66 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      43.29        
 67 Wang, Elizabeth T         11 TVSC-MR                44.78      43.69        
 68 Pupkina, Michelle         12 BASC-MR                49.00      43.77        
 69 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                  48.83      45.04        
 70 Kim, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR                46.00      47.67        
 71 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR                51.86      47.81        
 72 Singer, Allison or Allie  11 TVSC-MR                53.19      47.87        
 73 Lagattolla, Avery M       11 IA-MR                  52.61      49.27        
 74 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                56.33      49.64        
 75 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 UNLIA-MR               46.87      50.46        
 76 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                45.90      51.12        
 77 Brancaccio, Colette R     11 LIAC-MR              1:07.68      59.82        
 -- Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                  36.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR                43.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- LoRusso, Katharine A      12 TVSC-MR                52.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                  31.61         NS        
 -- Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR                54.76         NS        
 -- Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                  39.57         NS        
 -- Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR         37.30        SCR        
 -- Oczos, Gabrielle          12 HS-MR                  37.90        SCR        
 -- Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR                45.12        SCR        
 -- Liverant, Nicole          12 BASC-MR                35.83        SCR        
 -- Mitchell, Samantha M      12 NFS-MR                 35.82        SCR        
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  34.17        SCR        
 -- Higgins, Ayanna I         11 NFS-MR                 40.20        SCR        
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR                52.99        SCR        
 -- Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR                53.90        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 34.89        SCR        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 35.44        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR                30.93        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR                 40.53        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:27.19  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:05.34 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:05.34 (34.85)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.39    1:06.18 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.18 (35.34)                                        
  3 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.56    1:07.76 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:07.76 (35.47)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.57    1:07.76 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:07.76 (35.84)                                        
  5 Kryger, Lauren P          12 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:10.07 JOS    
                  32.91     1:10.07 (37.16)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.20    1:10.53 JOS    
                  31.93     1:10.53 (38.60)                                        
  6 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:17.19    1:10.53 JOS    
                  33.21     1:10.53 (37.32)                                        
  8 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.69    1:11.94 JOS    
                  33.11     1:11.94 (38.83)                                        
  9 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.30    1:12.64 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.64 (38.76)                                        
 10 Truter, Samantha N        12 UNLIA-MR             1:17.00    1:16.07 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.07 (40.09)                                        
 11 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:16.10 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.10 (41.16)                                        
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.82 (39.52)                                        
 13 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.45    1:17.02 SILV   
                  35.41     1:17.02 (41.61)                                        
 14 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:17.14 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.14 (41.52)                                        
 15 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.26    1:17.19 SILV   
                  34.70     1:17.19 (42.49)                                        
 16 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.80    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.43 (41.19)                                        
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:17.66 SILV   
                  35.38     1:17.66 (42.28)                                        
 18 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:18.30 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.30 (41.89)                                        
 19 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.13    1:18.38 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.38 (41.27)                                        
 20 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              1:23.86    1:18.81 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.81 (42.16)                                        
 21 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.74    1:19.48 SILV   
                  35.22     1:19.48 (44.26)                                        
 22 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:19.58 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.58 (41.82)                                        
 23 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.19    1:21.25 SILV   
                  37.14     1:21.25 (44.11)                                        
 24 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:21.50 SILV   
                  37.42     1:21.50 (44.08)                                        
 25 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              1:26.90    1:22.21 SILV   
                  37.92     1:22.21 (44.29)                                        
 26 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.92    1:22.24 SILV   
                  37.32     1:22.24 (44.92)                                        
 27 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:24.26    1:23.39 SILV   
                  38.52     1:23.39 (44.87)                                        
 28 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.26    1:24.57 SILV   
                  38.33     1:24.57 (46.24)                                        
 29 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:29.61    1:25.69 SILV   
                  40.16     1:25.69 (45.53)                                        
 30 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:26.10 SILV   
                  40.00     1:26.10 (46.10)                                        
 31 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:28.44        
                  40.70     1:28.44 (47.74)                                        
 32 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.09    1:28.49        
                  40.23     1:28.49 (48.26)                                        
 33 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:29.05        
                  41.11     1:29.05 (47.94)                                        
 34 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.27        
                  42.96     1:30.27 (47.31)                                        
 35 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:35.44        
                  43.03     1:35.44 (52.41)                                        
 36 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       11 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.33        
                  48.99     1:48.33 (59.34)                                        
 37 Derby, Daniella N         12 BBSC-MR              2:02.36    2:03.95        
                  57.15   2:03.95 (1:06.80)                                        
 -- Burke, Jill L             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.23         NS        
 -- Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.81         NS        
 -- Melnyk, Marykate K        11 Badger-MR            1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               1:17.75        SCR        
 -- White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR               1:25.04        SCR        
 -- Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR               2:20.65        SCR        
 -- Liverant, Nicole          12 BASC-MR              1:21.58        SCR        
 -- Irato, Carmela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.29        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              5:26.58    5:22.52        
                  29.51     1:01.64 (32.13)     1:34.75 (33.11)     2:07.74 (32.99)
        2:40.39 (32.65)     3:12.94 (32.55)     3:45.89 (32.95)     4:18.21 (32.32)
        4:51.09 (32.88)     5:22.52 (31.43)                                        
  2 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              5:45.04    5:31.42        
                  30.34     1:03.15 (32.81)     1:36.82 (33.67)     2:09.69 (32.87)
        2:42.63 (32.94)     3:16.39 (33.76)     3:50.53 (34.14)     4:24.16 (33.63)
        4:58.36 (34.20)     5:31.42 (33.06)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              5:29.52    5:33.52        
                  30.36     1:02.85 (32.49)     1:36.55 (33.70)     2:10.28 (33.73)
        2:43.67 (33.39)     3:17.79 (34.12)     3:51.75 (33.96)     4:25.49 (33.74)
        5:00.08 (34.59)     5:33.52 (33.44)                                        
  4 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              5:52.46    5:36.33        
                  30.46     1:03.09 (32.63)     1:36.33 (33.24)     2:10.10 (33.77)
        2:44.35 (34.25)     3:18.81 (34.46)     3:53.51 (34.70)     4:28.42 (34.91)
        5:02.79 (34.37)     5:36.33 (33.54)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              5:41.35    5:36.44        
                  31.81     1:06.03 (34.22)     1:40.65 (34.62)     2:15.32 (34.67)
        2:49.70 (34.38)     3:23.53 (33.83)     3:57.54 (34.01)     4:31.34 (33.80)
        5:04.58 (33.24)     5:36.44 (31.86)                                        
  6 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.03    5:36.96        
                  29.83     1:02.72 (32.89)     1:36.40 (33.68)     2:10.39 (33.99)
        2:44.69 (34.30)     3:19.12 (34.43)     3:53.88 (34.76)     4:28.57 (34.69)
        5:03.23 (34.66)     5:36.96 (33.73)                                        
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              6:03.33    5:47.81        
                  30.45     1:04.38 (33.93)     1:39.23 (34.85)     2:14.90 (35.67)
        2:50.50 (35.60)     3:25.45 (34.95)     4:01.54 (36.09)     4:36.68 (35.14)
        5:12.16 (35.48)     5:47.81 (35.65)                                        
  8 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:50.41        
                  31.08     1:05.26 (34.18)     1:40.88 (35.62)     2:17.08 (36.20)
        2:52.92 (35.84)     3:29.88 (36.96)     4:05.65 (35.77)     4:40.91 (35.26)
        5:16.00 (35.09)     5:50.41 (34.41)                                        
  9 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              6:12.42    5:55.49        
                  31.40     1:06.60 (35.20)     1:41.85 (35.25)     2:17.75 (35.90)
        2:53.98 (36.23)     3:30.34 (36.36)     4:07.25 (36.91)     4:43.87 (36.62)
        5:20.58 (36.71)     5:55.49 (34.91)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:08.14    5:56.35        
                  31.37     1:07.04 (35.67)     1:43.65 (36.61)     2:20.04 (36.39)
        2:56.47 (36.43)     3:32.99 (36.52)     4:09.95 (36.96)     4:47.04 (37.09)
        5:22.69 (35.65)     5:56.35 (33.66)                                        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              6:07.58    5:58.86        
                  32.05     1:07.42 (35.37)     1:43.25 (35.83)     2:20.50 (37.25)
        2:56.66 (36.16)     3:33.48 (36.82)     4:10.44 (36.96)     4:47.01 (36.57)
        5:23.43 (36.42)     5:58.86 (35.43)                                        
 12 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:39.94    6:03.38        
                  31.65     1:07.60 (35.95)     1:43.86 (36.26)     2:20.02 (36.16)
        2:57.00 (36.98)     3:34.57 (37.57)     4:12.25 (37.68)     4:49.82 (37.57)
        5:27.18 (37.36)     6:03.38 (36.20)                                        
 13 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              6:20.25    6:08.53        
                  32.35     1:09.60 (37.25)     1:47.40 (37.80)     2:25.59 (38.19)
        3:03.88 (38.29)     3:41.83 (37.95)     4:19.64 (37.81)     4:58.06 (38.42)
        5:33.80 (35.74)     6:08.53 (34.73)                                        
 14 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              6:22.79    6:11.65        
                  33.13     1:10.16 (37.03)     1:48.04 (37.88)     2:25.85 (37.81)
        3:03.69 (37.84)     3:40.74 (37.05)     4:18.89 (38.15)     4:57.38 (38.49)
        5:34.15 (36.77)     6:11.65 (37.50)                                        
 15 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              6:28.21    6:13.86        
                  34.46     1:11.93 (37.47)     1:49.81 (37.88)     2:27.46 (37.65)
        3:04.97 (37.51)     3:42.70 (37.73)     4:20.63 (37.93)     4:58.91 (38.28)
        5:36.95 (38.04)     6:13.86 (36.91)                                        
 16 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:06.53    6:15.97        
                  33.63     1:11.83 (38.20)     1:50.15 (38.32)     2:28.45 (38.30)
        3:07.36 (38.91)     3:45.84 (38.48)     4:24.03 (38.19)     5:02.47 (38.44)
        5:40.16 (37.69)     6:15.97 (35.81)                                        
 17 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              6:15.01    6:16.01        
                  34.00     1:11.21 (37.21)     1:49.66 (38.45)     2:27.74 (38.08)
        3:06.27 (38.53)     3:44.80 (38.53)     4:22.92 (38.12)     5:01.56 (38.64)
        5:39.35 (37.79)     6:16.01 (36.66)                                        
 18 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:42.05    6:16.58        
                  32.61     1:10.50 (37.89)     1:49.89 (39.39)     2:28.37 (38.48)
        3:06.72 (38.35)     3:45.22 (38.50)     4:23.71 (38.49)     5:02.70 (38.99)
        5:40.83 (38.13)     6:16.58 (35.75)                                        
 19 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:18.59        
                  36.60     1:15.17 (38.57)     1:53.02 (37.85)     2:30.91 (37.89)
        3:09.25 (38.34)     3:47.96 (38.71)     4:26.55 (38.59)     5:04.85 (38.30)
        5:42.47 (37.62)     6:18.59 (36.12)                                        
 20 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 UNTS-MR              6:05.95    6:18.94        
                  34.37     1:12.29 (37.92)     1:52.49 (40.20)     2:31.84 (39.35)
        3:11.36 (39.52)     3:49.97 (38.61)     4:28.29 (38.32)     5:06.21 (37.92)
        5:43.35 (37.14)     6:18.94 (35.59)                                        
 21 Truter, Samantha N        12 UNLIA-MR             6:15.00    6:19.13        
                  32.66     1:08.83 (36.17)     1:47.07 (38.24)     2:25.66 (38.59)
        3:04.48 (38.82)     3:43.50 (39.02)     4:23.11 (39.61)     5:02.30 (39.19)
        5:41.33 (39.03)     6:19.13 (37.80)                                        
 22 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:22.95        
                  33.55     1:10.83 (37.28)     1:49.36 (38.53)     2:28.13 (38.77)
        3:06.88 (38.75)     3:45.78 (38.90)     4:26.13 (40.35)     5:05.46 (39.33)
        5:44.78 (39.32)     6:22.95 (38.17)                                        
 23 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:23.80        
                  35.23     1:14.18 (38.95)     1:53.07 (38.89)     2:32.16 (39.09)
        3:10.31 (38.15)     3:49.69 (39.38)     4:28.16 (38.47)     5:07.91 (39.75)
        5:46.70 (38.79)     6:23.80 (37.10)                                        
 24 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:32.13    6:24.85        
                  33.45     1:10.50 (37.05)     1:49.00 (38.50)     2:28.19 (39.19)
        3:08.23 (40.04)     3:47.24 (39.01)     4:26.69 (39.45)     5:06.84 (40.15)
        5:47.11 (40.27)     6:24.85 (37.74)                                        
 25 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              6:31.11    6:26.82        
                  32.60     1:10.13 (37.53)     1:50.01 (39.88)     2:30.12 (40.11)
        3:10.38 (40.26)     3:50.63 (40.25)     4:30.56 (39.93)     5:09.68 (39.12)
        5:49.67 (39.99)     6:26.82 (37.15)                                        
 26 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              6:42.51    6:29.25        
                  34.58     1:13.03 (38.45)     1:52.49 (39.46)     2:32.10 (39.61)
        3:12.45 (40.35)     3:52.61 (40.16)     4:32.71 (40.10)     5:12.49 (39.78)
        5:52.34 (39.85)     6:29.25 (36.91)                                        
 27 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              6:32.22    6:30.76        
                  33.51     1:11.85 (38.34)     1:52.63 (40.78)     2:32.73 (40.10)
        3:13.25 (40.52)     3:54.50 (41.25)     4:34.69 (40.19)     5:14.71 (40.02)
        5:53.87 (39.16)     6:30.76 (36.89)                                        
 28 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:33.57        
                  35.23     1:14.13 (38.90)     1:54.34 (40.21)     2:34.12 (39.78)
        3:13.97 (39.85)     3:54.25 (40.28)     4:34.65 (40.40)     5:14.36 (39.71)
        5:54.43 (40.07)     6:33.57 (39.14)                                        
 29 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              6:36.50    6:36.45        
                  35.53     1:15.02 (39.49)     1:55.01 (39.99)     2:35.70 (40.69)
        3:16.50 (40.80)     3:57.12 (40.62)     4:38.24 (41.12)     5:18.68 (40.44)
        5:58.40 (39.72)     6:36.45 (38.05)                                        
 30 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:01.27    6:36.75        
                  35.29     1:14.43 (39.14)     1:55.63 (41.20)     2:36.81 (41.18)
        3:18.21 (41.40)     3:58.79 (40.58)     4:39.08 (40.29)     5:19.38 (40.30)
        5:58.89 (39.51)     6:36.75 (37.86)                                        
 31 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:37.27        
                  35.15     1:14.72 (39.57)     1:55.17 (40.45)     2:35.90 (40.73)
        3:16.58 (40.68)     3:57.71 (41.13)     4:38.25 (40.54)     5:18.61 (40.36)
        5:58.56 (39.95)     6:37.27 (38.71)                                        
 32 Ye, Camellia              10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:37.64        
                  35.30     1:13.69 (38.39)     1:53.83 (40.14)     2:34.90 (41.07)
        3:16.32 (41.42)     3:56.93 (40.61)     4:38.04 (41.11)     5:18.56 (40.52)
        5:58.50 (39.94)     6:37.64 (39.14)                                        
 33 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:17.93    6:39.58        
                  34.69     1:13.91 (39.22)     1:54.37 (40.46)     2:35.31 (40.94)
        3:17.10 (41.79)     3:59.21 (42.11)     4:40.43 (41.22)     5:22.00 (41.57)
        6:01.75 (39.75)     6:39.58 (37.83)                                        
 34 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:19.77    6:41.43        
                  34.49     1:14.65 (40.16)     1:57.17 (42.52)     2:38.20 (41.03)
        3:17.52 (39.32)     3:59.22 (41.70)     4:40.92 (41.70)     5:22.83 (41.91)
        6:03.94 (41.11)     6:41.43 (37.49)                                        
 35 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:21.36    6:51.25        
                  34.81     1:14.02 (39.21)     1:55.64 (41.62)     2:38.12 (42.48)
        3:20.35 (42.23)     4:02.54 (42.19)     4:46.66 (44.12)     5:28.68 (42.02)
        6:11.53 (42.85)     6:51.25 (39.72)                                        
 36 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:07.95    6:52.84        
                  36.29     1:16.04 (39.75)     1:56.98 (40.94)     2:39.46 (42.48)
        3:21.61 (42.15)     4:04.73 (43.12)     4:47.56 (42.83)     5:30.94 (43.38)
        6:12.95 (42.01)     6:52.84 (39.89)                                        
 37 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              6:50.05    6:55.39        
                  35.56     1:18.18 (42.62)     2:01.13 (42.95)     2:44.03 (42.90)
        3:26.34 (42.31)     4:08.55 (42.21)     4:51.53 (42.98)     5:33.57 (42.04)
        6:14.47 (40.90)     6:55.39 (40.92)                                        
 38 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:45.95    6:56.97        
                  35.94     1:17.73 (41.79)     1:59.69 (41.96)     2:42.20 (42.51)
        3:24.79 (42.59)     4:07.73 (42.94)     4:51.00 (43.27)     5:33.86 (42.86)
        6:16.08 (42.22)     6:56.97 (40.89)                                        
 39 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              7:20.00    7:00.33        
                  35.41     1:16.08 (40.67)     1:57.74 (41.66)     2:40.53 (42.79)
        3:24.60 (44.07)     4:07.19 (42.59)     4:51.11 (43.92)     5:34.69 (43.58)
        6:17.81 (43.12)     7:00.33 (42.52)                                        
 40 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              7:30.00    7:06.51        
                  37.30     1:19.56 (42.26)     2:03.21 (43.65)     2:46.22 (43.01)
        3:29.84 (43.62)     4:13.83 (43.99)     4:57.55 (43.72)     5:42.10 (44.55)
        6:25.22 (43.12)     7:06.51 (41.29)                                        
 41 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    7:15.30        
                  34.96     1:15.05 (40.09)     1:56.91 (41.86)     2:38.27 (41.36)
        3:20.88 (42.61)     4:02.87 (41.99)   5:26.65 (1:23.78)     6:07.23 (40.58)
        6:47.17 (39.94)     7:15.30 (28.13)                                        
 42 DePalma, Mikaylie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:14.90    7:18.79        
                  36.40     1:19.85 (43.45)     2:05.84 (45.99)     2:50.86 (45.02)
        3:36.53 (45.67)     4:21.88 (45.35)     5:06.75 (44.87)     5:51.37 (44.62)
        6:36.36 (44.99)     7:18.79 (42.43)                                        
 -- Hogan, Maeve A            12 Badger-MR            6:30.01        SCR        
 -- Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:49.59        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JOS Junior Olympics
                29.29  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR                27.12      26.37 ZQ     
  2 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.75      26.75 ZQ     
  2 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.93      26.75 ZQ     
  4 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.88      26.94 JOS    
  5 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                  27.33      27.02 SILV   
  6 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.78      27.07 SILV   
  7 Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                  27.50      27.09 SILV   
  8 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.60      27.29 SILV   
  9 Slattery, Meghan C        13 IA-MR                  28.57      27.50 SILV   
 10 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR                27.94      27.53 SILV   
 11 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      27.59 SILV   
 12 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.84      27.66 SILV   
 13 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      27.94 SILV   
 14 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR                28.43      28.19 SILV   
 15 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR                28.63      28.24 SILV   
 16 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.66      28.31 SILV   
 17 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR                 27.96      28.34 SILV   
 18 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.30      28.35 SILV   
 19 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.49      28.36 SILV   
 20 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                  28.52      28.41 SILV   
 21 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR                28.37      28.54 SILV   
 22 Shkolyar, Megan           13 BASC-MR                29.00      28.61 SILV   
 23 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR                33.99      29.23 SILV   
 24 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.18      29.72        
 25 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR                 30.92      29.76        
 26 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      30.03        
 27 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR                29.76      30.09        
 28 Reumann, Kaylee E         13 NS-MR                  30.07      30.20        
 29 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR                28.97      30.33        
 30 Bailey, Kerry Ann         14 NFS-MR                 30.42      30.40        
 30 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.98      30.40        
 32 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.99      30.53        
 33 Vallerio, Allison R       14 Badger-MR              30.16      30.59        
 34 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR                31.27      30.72        
 35 Chatman, Adralice         14 NFS-MR                 36.80      31.02        
 36 Hall, Kaila N             14 NFS-MR                 27.35      31.08        
 37 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR                 31.76      31.19        
 38 Astudillo, Nicole *       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.22      31.34        
 39 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR                31.98      31.35        
 40 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR                30.54      31.52        
 41 Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR                33.42      32.88        
 42 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR                36.99      33.63        
 43 Kuhlke, Madeline L        13 BBSC-MR                34.30      33.79        
 -- Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR                32.90         NS        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A         14 NS-MR                  29.51         NS        
 -- Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR                32.70         NS        
 -- Orange, Jordan R          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.62         NS        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.22        SCR        
 -- Reichel, Julia F          13 Badger-MR              33.38        SCR        
 -- Wilf, Jenna R             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.49        SCR        
 -- Patel, Shreeja N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.28        SCR        
 -- Reginensi, Margot O       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.24        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Gabriela J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.25        SCR        
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.66        SCR        
 -- Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR                28.02        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR                31.02        SCR        
 -- Viera, Michelle           13 HAA-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.73        SCR        
 -- Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR                27.24        SCR        
 -- Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                  29.99        SCR        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR         29.55        SCR        
 -- Obata, Meg M              14 HAA-MR                 31.92        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                  27.69        SCR        
 -- Stark, Kaylin M           13 LIAC-MR                34.00        SCR        
 -- Faust, Christina          13 Badger-MR              26.50        SCR        
 -- Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR                32.57        SCR        
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                  27.93        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            14 Farmingdale-MR         27.76        SCR        
 -- Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.16        SCR        
 -- Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                  28.00        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Jacqueline        13 IA-MR                  33.21        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:04.09  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR                52.36      53.88 ZQ     
                  25.91       53.88 (27.97)                                        
  2 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR                57.99      57.25 ZQ     
                  27.57       57.25 (29.68)                                        
  3 Faust, Christina          13 Badger-MR              56.00      57.66 ZQ     
                  27.95       57.66 (29.71)                                        
  4 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.35      57.77 ZQ     
                  28.02       57.77 (29.75)                                        
  5 Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                  57.82      57.82 ZQ     
                  28.34       57.82 (29.48)                                        
  6 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      58.18 ZQ     
                  28.00       58.18 (30.18)                                        
  7 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              1:00.68      58.38 JOS    
                  28.11       58.38 (30.27)                                        
  8 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                  58.78      58.47 JOS    
                  28.09       58.47 (30.38)                                        
  9 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.97      58.91 SILV   
                  28.61       58.91 (30.30)                                        
 10 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                  57.94      58.99 SILV   
                  28.34       58.99 (30.65)                                        
 11 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              1:01.02      59.05 SILV   
                  28.28       59.05 (30.77)                                        
 12 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                  58.00      59.10 SILV   
                  28.31       59.10 (30.79)                                        
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR                57.88      59.33 SILV   
                  28.68       59.33 (30.65)                                        
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                  58.41      59.42 SILV   
                  28.55       59.42 (30.87)                                        
 15 Cohen, Olivia M           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.70      59.44 SILV   
                  28.76       59.44 (30.68)                                        
 16 Slattery, Meghan C        13 IA-MR                1:00.99      59.72 SILV   
                  28.86       59.72 (30.86)                                        
 17 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      59.74 SILV   
                  28.58       59.74 (31.16)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR                59.08      59.76 SILV   
                  29.06       59.76 (30.70)                                        
 19 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.28      59.91 SILV   
                  28.54       59.91 (31.37)                                        
 20 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              1:06.36    1:00.12 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.12 (31.27)                                        
 21 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62    1:00.26 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.26 (31.54)                                        
 22 Wang, Katie E             13 TVSC-MR                59.22    1:00.27 SILV   
                  29.18     1:00.27 (31.09)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:00.48 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.48 (31.05)                                        
 24 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:01.04    1:00.51 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.51 (31.31)                                        
 25 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.27    1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.75     1:00.70 (30.95)                                        
 26 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.09    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.54     1:00.72 (31.18)                                        
 27 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:01.48    1:00.75 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.75 (31.53)                                        
 28 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.96 (31.58)                                        
 29 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.16 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.16 (32.05)                                        
 30 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              1:01.21    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.57 (32.23)                                        
 31 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               1:01.45    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.72 (32.19)                                        
 32 Messinger, Melanie R      14 BBSC-MR              1:01.17    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.77 (32.13)                                        
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:00.64    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.23 (32.33)                                        
 34 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                  58.58    1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.35 (32.71)                                        
 35 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR                59.96    1:02.55 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.55 (32.96)                                        
 36 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              1:02.83    1:02.91 SILV   
                  30.61     1:02.91 (32.30)                                        
 37 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.67    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.97 (32.46)                                        
 38 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90    1:03.03 SILV   
                  29.61     1:03.03 (33.42)                                        
 39 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:03.07 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)                                        
 40 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              1:02.75    1:04.01 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.01 (33.85)                                        
 41 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:01.45    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.02 (33.16)                                        
 42 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                1:07.18    1:04.20        
                  31.33     1:04.20 (32.87)                                        
 43 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:05.08    1:04.24        
                  30.74     1:04.24 (33.50)                                        
 44 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.09    1:04.36        
                  31.17     1:04.36 (33.19)                                        
 45 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.98    1:04.62        
                  30.98     1:04.62 (33.64)                                        
 46 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              1:03.16    1:04.67        
                  31.05     1:04.67 (33.62)                                        
 47 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.98    1:04.82        
                  31.05     1:04.82 (33.77)                                        
 48 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:04.88        
                  30.73     1:04.88 (34.15)                                        
 49 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:05.28        
                  31.06     1:05.28 (34.22)                                        
 50 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.97    1:05.46        
                  31.94     1:05.46 (33.52)                                        
 51 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR              1:06.14    1:05.48        
                  31.26     1:05.48 (34.22)                                        
 52 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                1:04.34    1:05.61        
                  31.66     1:05.61 (33.95)                                        
 53 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              1:03.56    1:05.66        
                  31.84     1:05.66 (33.82)                                        
 54 Rogers, Carolyn A         14 NS-MR                1:06.52    1:06.16        
                  31.08     1:06.16 (35.08)                                        
 55 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.04    1:06.72        
                  32.43     1:06.72 (34.29)                                        
 56 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:06.75        
                  32.36     1:06.75 (34.39)                                        
 57 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:06.87        
                  32.63     1:06.87 (34.24)                                        
 58 Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.12    1:07.50        
                  31.91     1:07.50 (35.59)                                        
 59 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.82    1:07.86        
                  32.97     1:07.86 (34.89)                                        
 60 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:09.41    1:07.89        
                  33.04     1:07.89 (34.85)                                        
 61 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.51    1:08.38        
                  33.15     1:08.38 (35.23)                                        
 62 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR               1:07.87    1:08.61        
                  32.72     1:08.61 (35.89)                                        
 63 Bailey, Kerry Ann         14 NFS-MR               1:06.40    1:08.87        
                  32.58     1:08.87 (36.29)                                        
 64 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:09.14        
                  33.05     1:09.14 (36.09)                                        
 65 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              1:08.64    1:09.29        
                  33.27     1:09.29 (36.02)                                        
 66 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:09.36        
                  33.03     1:09.36 (36.33)                                        
 67 Chatman, Adralice         14 NFS-MR               1:20.36    1:09.83        
                  32.80     1:09.83 (37.03)                                        
 68 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:09.20    1:09.85        
                  33.47     1:09.85 (36.38)                                        
 69 Jackson, Nicole M         14 HS-MR                1:06.59    1:09.90        
                  33.40     1:09.90 (36.50)                                        
 70 Mooney, Deirdre D         13 HS-MR                1:11.11    1:10.45        
                  33.34     1:10.45 (37.11)                                        
 71 Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              1:13.12    1:11.02        
                  34.08     1:11.02 (36.94)                                        
 72 Hall, Kaila N             14 NFS-MR               1:09.98    1:11.03        
                  33.81     1:11.03 (37.22)                                        
 73 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              1:07.40    1:11.11        
                  33.01     1:11.11 (38.10)                                        
 74 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.26        
                  33.94     1:11.26 (37.32)                                        
 75 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:16.89    1:11.72        
                  34.15     1:11.72 (37.57)                                        
 76 Taylor, Jacqueline        13 IA-MR                1:12.27    1:11.80        
                  34.60     1:11.80 (37.20)                                        
 77 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                1:12.91    1:12.06        
                  34.73     1:12.06 (37.33)                                        
 78 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.88    1:12.52        
                  35.51     1:12.52 (37.01)                                        
 79 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:16.60    1:13.28        
                  35.58     1:13.28 (37.70)                                        
 80 Kuhlke, Madeline L        13 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:13.50        
                  35.57     1:13.50 (37.93)                                        
 81 Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR              1:13.01    1:14.27        
                  36.05     1:14.27 (38.22)                                        
 82 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:17.43        
                  36.35     1:17.43 (41.08)                                        
 -- Shkolyar, Megan           13 BASC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      False start
                  30.14          DQ (32.38)                                        
 -- Brant, Eliza N            13 HAA-MR               1:09.99         NS        
 -- Leon, Pamela G            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.42        SCR        
 -- Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              1:14.31        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Mary Jane J     14 HS-MR                1:06.96        SCR        
 -- Reichel, Julia F          13 Badger-MR            1:14.72        SCR        
 -- Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR                59.03        SCR        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.86        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.73        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            14 Farmingdale-MR         59.84        SCR        
 -- Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR                59.86        SCR        
 -- Stark, Kaylin M           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.83        SCR        
 -- Viera, Michelle           13 HAA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JOS Junior Olympics
              2:18.99  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              1:54.11    1:57.60 ZQ     
                  26.74       56.31 (29.57)     1:27.00 (30.69)     1:57.60 (30.60)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:01.47    2:01.15 ZQ     
                  27.74       58.11 (30.37)     1:29.63 (31.52)     2:01.15 (31.52)
  3 Faust, Christina          13 Badger-MR            2:02.44    2:04.24 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:00.66 (31.75)     1:32.65 (31.99)     2:04.24 (31.59)
  4 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.92    2:04.56 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:00.27 (31.24)     1:32.69 (32.42)     2:04.56 (31.87)
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    2:04.68 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:00.85 (31.90)     1:33.53 (32.68)     2:04.68 (31.15)
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              2:04.79    2:04.70 ZQ     
                  28.24       59.66 (31.42)     1:32.30 (32.64)     2:04.70 (32.40)
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:05.81 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:00.69 (31.58)     1:33.39 (32.70)     2:05.81 (32.42)
  8 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:08.01    2:07.04 JOS    
                  29.05     1:00.96 (31.91)     1:34.53 (33.57)     2:07.04 (32.51)
  9 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                2:12.00    2:08.66 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.61 (32.91)     1:36.22 (33.61)     2:08.66 (32.44)
 10 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.26    2:08.72 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.47 (32.64)     1:35.76 (33.29)     2:08.72 (32.96)
 11 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              2:13.75    2:09.46 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.09 (32.58)     1:36.87 (33.78)     2:09.46 (32.59)
 12 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.19    2:09.59 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.40 (33.01)     1:36.61 (34.21)     2:09.59 (32.98)
 13 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              2:16.61    2:10.46 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.21 (32.68)     1:36.10 (33.89)     2:10.46 (34.36)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:06.72    2:11.23 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.11 (32.80)     1:37.37 (34.26)     2:11.23 (33.86)
 15 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.64    2:11.25 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.91 (33.36)     1:38.30 (34.39)     2:11.25 (32.95)
 16 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.98    2:11.74 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.58 (32.97)     1:37.61 (34.03)     2:11.74 (34.13)
 17 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:13.26    2:13.12 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)     1:39.38 (34.84)     2:13.12 (33.74)
 18 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              2:16.15    2:13.85 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.33 (34.69)     1:39.51 (34.18)     2:13.85 (34.34)
 19 Messinger, Melanie R      14 BBSC-MR              2:15.09    2:13.93 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.89 (33.55)     1:39.66 (35.77)     2:13.93 (34.27)
 20 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              2:17.92    2:14.95 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.76 (33.56)     1:39.23 (35.47)     2:14.95 (35.72)
 21 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              2:13.03    2:15.27 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.54 (34.47)     1:40.65 (35.11)     2:15.27 (34.62)
 22 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.51    2:16.27 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.43 (35.27)     1:42.10 (35.67)     2:16.27 (34.17)
 23 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:11.06    2:17.00 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.57 (35.10)     1:41.84 (36.27)     2:17.00 (35.16)
 24 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              2:14.26    2:17.87 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.67 (34.94)     1:42.54 (35.87)     2:17.87 (35.33)
 25 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              2:16.73    2:18.46 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.32 (35.48)     1:43.39 (36.07)     2:18.46 (35.07)
 26 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.46    2:18.65 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.53 (35.26)     1:43.05 (36.52)     2:18.65 (35.60)
 27 Slattery, Meghan C        13 IA-MR                2:32.62    2:18.90 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.49 (35.43)     1:43.33 (36.84)     2:18.90 (35.57)
 28 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:13.79    2:18.97 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.70 (35.07)     1:43.14 (36.44)     2:18.97 (35.83)
 29 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.49    2:19.19        
                  30.73     1:05.76 (35.03)     1:42.81 (37.05)     2:19.19 (36.38)
 30 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:19.23        
                  31.74     1:07.24 (35.50)     1:43.87 (36.63)     2:19.23 (35.36)
 31 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              2:16.37    2:19.55        
                  32.72     1:09.09 (36.37)     1:44.79 (35.70)     2:19.55 (34.76)
 32 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              2:20.98    2:19.81        
                  31.05     1:06.51 (35.46)     1:43.87 (37.36)     2:19.81 (35.94)
 33 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.11    2:21.10        
                  32.67     1:09.32 (36.65)     1:46.42 (37.10)     2:21.10 (34.68)
 34 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              2:20.52    2:21.27        
                  32.10     1:08.58 (36.48)     1:45.73 (37.15)     2:21.27 (35.54)
 35 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                2:22.79    2:21.69        
                  32.43     1:09.37 (36.94)     1:46.53 (37.16)     2:21.69 (35.16)
 36 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.75    2:21.96        
                  32.89     1:09.39 (36.50)     1:46.75 (37.36)     2:21.96 (35.21)
 37 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.16    2:22.60        
                  32.63     1:08.44 (35.81)     1:45.88 (37.44)     2:22.60 (36.72)
 37 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               2:23.81    2:22.60        
                  32.59     1:09.07 (36.48)     1:46.89 (37.82)     2:22.60 (35.71)
 39 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              2:21.07    2:22.92        
                  33.14     1:09.38 (36.24)     1:46.86 (37.48)     2:22.92 (36.06)
 40 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.00    2:23.30        
                  33.14     1:10.27 (37.13)     1:47.66 (37.39)     2:23.30 (35.64)
 41 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              2:23.62    2:23.41        
                  31.04     1:07.24 (36.20)     1:45.51 (38.27)     2:23.41 (37.90)
 42 Shkolyar, Megan           13 BASC-MR              2:26.00    2:25.14        
                  33.00     1:10.64 (37.64)     1:49.36 (38.72)     2:25.14 (35.78)
 43 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR              2:29.99    2:28.58        
                  33.37     1:12.07 (38.70)     1:50.14 (38.07)     2:28.58 (38.44)
 44 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.98    2:28.61        
                  34.88     1:13.76 (38.88)     1:52.90 (39.14)     2:28.61 (35.71)
 45 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              2:34.76    2:32.64        
                  34.56     1:13.47 (38.91)     1:54.30 (40.83)     2:32.64 (38.34)
 46 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                2:32.26    2:32.71        
                  34.27     1:12.95 (38.68)     1:53.57 (40.62)     2:32.71 (39.14)
 47 Bailey, Kerry Ann         14 NFS-MR               2:28.73    2:33.05        
                  33.93     1:12.83 (38.90)     1:53.85 (41.02)     2:33.05 (39.20)
 48 Jackson, Nicole M         14 HS-MR                2:25.23    2:34.36        
                  34.48                             1:54.40 ( )     2:34.36 (39.96)
 49 Mooney, Deirdre D         13 HS-MR                2:37.33    2:34.54        
                  33.93     1:12.63 (38.70)     1:53.86 (41.23)     2:34.54 (40.68)
 50 Brant, Eliza N            13 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:36.80        
                  35.91     1:15.03 (39.12)     1:55.77 (40.74)     2:36.80 (41.03)
 51 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              2:30.86    2:38.88        
                  35.58     1:18.25 (42.67)     1:58.31 (40.06)     2:38.88 (40.57)
 52 Taylor, Jacqueline        13 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:38.97        
                  35.77     1:16.72 (40.95)     1:59.18 (42.46)     2:38.97 (39.79)
 53 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              2:42.99    2:39.64        
                  36.53     1:18.12 (41.59)     2:00.42 (42.30)     2:39.64 (39.22)
 54 Chatman, Adralice         14 NFS-MR               3:14.79    2:40.06        
                  34.45     1:15.49 (41.04)     1:59.26 (43.77)     2:40.06 (40.80)
 55 Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR              2:42.68    2:41.68        
                  37.11     1:19.08 (41.97)     2:01.31 (42.23)     2:41.68 (40.37)
 56 Hall, Kaila N             14 NFS-MR               2:39.07    2:42.01        
                  36.22     1:18.42 (42.20)     2:01.67 (43.25)     2:42.01 (40.34)
 57 Kuhlke, Madeline L        13 BBSC-MR              2:50.11    2:45.52        
                  37.80     1:19.94 (42.14)     2:03.66 (43.72)     2:45.52 (41.86)
 58 Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              2:37.32    2:49.33        
                  36.62     1:19.76 (43.14)     2:05.49 (45.73)     2:49.33 (43.84)
 59 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    2:53.00        
                  37.58     1:22.38 (44.80)     2:08.65 (46.27)     2:53.00 (44.35)
 -- Stark, Kaylin M           13 LIAC-MR              2:38.00        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Mary Jane J     14 HS-MR                2:32.06        SCR        
 -- Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:08.74        SCR        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.77        SCR        
 -- Leon, Pamela G            14 LIAC-MR              2:22.58        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            14 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.57        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.75        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:16.29  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:04.24 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:04.24 (32.80)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:05.61    1:05.43 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:05.43 (33.71)                                        
  3 Messinger, Melanie R      14 BBSC-MR              1:05.72    1:05.79 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:05.79 (33.99)                                        
  4 Faust, Christina          13 Badger-MR            1:07.88    1:06.22 JOS    
                  32.42     1:06.22 (33.80)                                        
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:06.31 JOS    
                  32.13     1:06.31 (34.18)                                        
  6 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:06.37 JOS    
                  32.51     1:06.37 (33.86)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:06.56 JOS    
                  32.67     1:06.56 (33.89)                                        
  8 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.21    1:06.75 SILV   
                  33.11     1:06.75 (33.64)                                        
  9 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.12    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.06 (34.21)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.80    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.12 (34.27)                                        
 11 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:08.06    1:07.37 SILV   
                  33.22     1:07.37 (34.15)                                        
 12 Cohen, Olivia M           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.05    1:07.45 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.45 (34.22)                                        
 13 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                1:05.72    1:07.73 SILV   
                  33.26     1:07.73 (34.47)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.18    1:07.94 SILV   
                  33.19     1:07.94 (34.75)                                        
 15 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:08.02 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.02 (34.99)                                        
 16 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.07    1:08.32 SILV   
                  33.64     1:08.32 (34.68)                                        
 17 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97    1:08.43 SILV   
                  33.23     1:08.43 (35.20)                                        
 18 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.94    1:08.66 SILV   
                  33.89     1:08.66 (34.77)                                        
 19 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.52     1:08.82 (35.30)                                        
 20 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:08.99 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.99 (35.50)                                        
 21 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.62 (35.76)                                        
 22 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.68    1:09.75 SILV   
                  34.44     1:09.75 (35.31)                                        
 23 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.94    1:09.88 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.88 (36.16)                                        
 24 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              1:10.71    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.04     1:10.22 (36.18)                                        
 25 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:10.23 SILV   
                  34.42     1:10.23 (35.81)                                        
 26 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:09.67    1:10.53 SILV   
                  34.68     1:10.53 (35.85)                                        
 27 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              1:12.35    1:10.78 SILV   
                  35.10     1:10.78 (35.68)                                        
 28 Wang, Katie E             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.92    1:10.98 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.98 (36.25)                                        
 29 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                1:10.35    1:11.66 SILV   
                  35.31     1:11.66 (36.35)                                        
 30 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              1:11.63    1:11.88 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.88 (36.99)                                        
 31 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.21    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.54     1:11.89 (36.35)                                        
 32 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.13    1:12.10 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.10 (36.22)                                        
 33 Slattery, Meghan C        13 IA-MR                1:12.10    1:12.26 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.26 (36.93)                                        
 34 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:12.30 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.30 (36.82)                                        
 35 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:10.57    1:12.55 SILV   
                  35.61     1:12.55 (36.94)                                        
 36 Shkolyar, Megan           13 BASC-MR              1:12.90    1:13.00 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.00 (37.41)                                        
 37 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.43    1:13.26 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.26 (37.88)                                        
 38 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                1:13.01    1:13.49 SILV   
                  36.31     1:13.49 (37.18)                                        
 39 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              1:10.26    1:13.52 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.52 (37.20)                                        
 40 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20    1:13.70 SILV   
                  36.31     1:13.70 (37.39)                                        
 41 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.28    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.74 (37.93)                                        
 42 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:14.01 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.01 (37.88)                                        
 43 Rogers, Carolyn A         14 NS-MR                1:12.77    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.27 (38.32)                                        
 44 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.49    1:14.46 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.46 (37.94)                                        
 45 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              1:14.28    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.77     1:14.56 (37.79)                                        
 46 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:15.03    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.74     1:14.68 (37.94)                                        
 47 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:14.79 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.79 (38.94)                                        
 48 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              1:12.11    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.50 (39.04)                                        
 49 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:15.85 SILV   
                  37.44     1:15.85 (38.41)                                        
 50 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                1:12.34    1:15.98 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.98 (38.89)                                        
 51 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.18    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.35     1:16.00 (38.65)                                        
 52 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                1:15.68    1:16.88        
                  37.20     1:16.88 (39.68)                                        
 53 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:17.03        
                  37.16     1:17.03 (39.87)                                        
 54 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.83    1:17.35        
                  38.16     1:17.35 (39.19)                                        
 55 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.37    1:17.46        
                  38.56     1:17.46 (38.90)                                        
 56 Mooney, Deirdre D         13 HS-MR                1:17.80    1:17.55        
                  37.58     1:17.55 (39.97)                                        
 57 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:16.88    1:17.64        
                  37.04     1:17.64 (40.60)                                        
 58 Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              1:15.69    1:17.72        
                  37.50     1:17.72 (40.22)                                        
 59 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.43    1:18.44        
                  38.40     1:18.44 (40.04)                                        
 60 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.14    1:18.58        
                  38.46     1:18.58 (40.12)                                        
 61 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                1:21.37    1:19.00        
                  38.65     1:19.00 (40.35)                                        
 62 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               1:18.45    1:19.12        
                  38.48     1:19.12 (40.64)                                        
 63 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:19.84    1:19.88        
                  38.74     1:19.88 (41.14)                                        
 64 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               1:16.39    1:20.95        
                  40.01     1:20.95 (40.94)                                        
 65 Jackson, Nicole M         14 HS-MR                1:15.05    1:21.28        
 66 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR               1:20.56    1:22.62        
                  40.31     1:22.62 (42.31)                                        
 67 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              1:21.83    1:23.04        
                  41.55     1:23.04 (41.49)                                        
 68 Taylor, Jacqueline        13 IA-MR                1:24.84    1:23.60        
                  41.04     1:23.60 (42.56)                                        
 69 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              1:22.74    1:24.35        
                  41.37     1:24.35 (42.98)                                        
 70 Chatman, Adralice         14 NFS-MR               1:46.22    1:24.86        
                  40.67     1:24.86 (44.19)                                        
 71 Brant, Eliza N            13 HAA-MR               1:23.30    1:25.00        
                  42.04     1:25.00 (42.96)                                        
 72 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.74    1:25.16        
                  39.90     1:25.16 (45.26)                                        
 73 Bonneville, Corrine E     14 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:26.50        
                  41.73     1:26.50 (44.77)                                        
 74 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:26.62        
                  42.86     1:26.62 (43.76)                                        
 75 Bailey, Kerry Ann         14 NFS-MR               1:26.41    1:27.76        
 76 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              1:49.99    1:27.87        
                  42.43     1:27.87 (45.44)                                        
 77 Hall, Kaila N             14 NFS-MR               1:25.25    1:28.13        
 78 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.37    1:31.54        
                  44.41     1:31.54 (47.13)                                        
 -- Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              1:23.29         NS        
 -- Stark, Kaylin M           13 LIAC-MR              1:31.81        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.55        SCR        
 -- Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              1:29.72        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.87        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Mary Jane J     14 HS-MR                1:09.07        SCR        
 -- Reichel, Julia F          13 Badger-MR            1:31.26        SCR        
 -- Leon, Pamela G            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.75        SCR        
 -- Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.39        SCR        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.51        SCR        
 -- Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              1:06.69        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JOS Junior Olympics
              2:44.99  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.69    2:14.29 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:05.77 (34.23)     1:40.33 (34.56)     2:14.29 (33.96)
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:17.94 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:07.62 (34.90)     1:43.41 (35.79)     2:17.94 (34.53)
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.19    2:19.07 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:08.66 (35.09)     1:44.05 (35.39)     2:19.07 (35.02)
  4 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:19.40 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:08.04 (35.14)     1:43.88 (35.84)     2:19.40 (35.52)
  5 Cohen, Olivia M           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.81    2:20.58 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:10.18 (35.97)     1:46.00 (35.82)     2:20.58 (34.58)
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.65    2:21.43 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:09.32 (35.43)     1:45.58 (36.26)     2:21.43 (35.85)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.54    2:21.77 JOS    
                  33.72     1:09.83 (36.11)     1:45.75 (35.92)     2:21.77 (36.02)
  8 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.43    2:22.53 JOS    
                  32.82     1:09.14 (36.32)     1:46.44 (37.30)     2:22.53 (36.09)
  9 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.22    2:22.62 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.46 (35.68)     1:46.22 (36.76)     2:22.62 (36.40)
 10 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39    2:23.68 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.66 (36.79)     1:47.81 (38.15)     2:23.68 (35.87)
 11 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:24.39 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.71 (36.48)     1:48.12 (37.41)     2:24.39 (36.27)
 12 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              2:25.13    2:26.77 SILV   
                  34.82     1:12.04 (37.22)     1:49.57 (37.53)     2:26.77 (37.20)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:23.97    2:27.01 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.34 (37.33)     1:49.91 (37.57)     2:27.01 (37.10)
 14 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              2:31.28    2:31.35 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.26 (37.82)     1:52.49 (39.23)     2:31.35 (38.86)
 15 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              2:35.63    2:32.25 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.75 (38.15)     1:53.08 (39.33)     2:32.25 (39.17)
 16 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              2:34.55    2:32.43 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.39 (39.27)     1:54.24 (39.85)     2:32.43 (38.19)
 17 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.59    2:32.60 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.75 (38.44)     1:54.21 (39.46)     2:32.60 (38.39)
 18 Slattery, Meghan C        13 IA-MR                2:57.25    2:35.25 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.15 (39.43)     1:56.59 (41.44)     2:35.25 (38.66)
 19 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              2:41.73    2:36.00 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.34 (39.61)     1:56.86 (40.52)     2:36.00 (39.14)
 20 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.47    2:37.44 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.18 (40.05)     1:58.65 (40.47)     2:37.44 (38.79)
 21 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:37.79 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.13 (39.38)     1:57.90 (40.77)     2:37.79 (39.89)
 22 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.03    2:39.23 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.23 (39.98)     1:59.27 (42.04)     2:39.23 (39.96)
 23 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              2:43.95    2:43.42 SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.89 (41.76)     2:02.30 (42.41)     2:43.42 (41.12)
 24 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.29    2:43.64 SILV   
                  39.85     1:20.53 (40.68)     2:02.53 (42.00)     2:43.64 (41.11)
 25 Vallerio, Allison R       14 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:58.37        
                  41.67     1:26.60 (44.93)     2:12.78 (46.18)     2:58.37 (45.59)
 -- Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              2:50.00         NS        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:27.67         NS        
 -- Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              2:33.00         NS        
 -- Messinger, Melanie R      14 BBSC-MR              2:32.13         NS        
 -- Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                2:25.74        SCR        
 -- Reginensi, Margot O       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.12        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:58.50        SCR        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.16        SCR        
 -- Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                2:35.00        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              2:59.99        SCR        
 -- Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:20.78        SCR        
 -- Leon, Pamela G            14 LIAC-MR              2:46.94        SCR        
 -- Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.74        SCR        
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:19.86        SCR        
 -- Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              2:55.99        SCR        
 -- Faust, Christina          13 Badger-MR            1:07.00        SCR        
 -- Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:18.03        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:24.79  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:11.68 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:11.68 (37.57)                                        
  2 Overeem, Alexa J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:11.88 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:11.88 (38.26)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:15.49    1:13.03 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:13.03 (38.06)                                        
  4 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.72    1:13.67 ZQ     
                  35.46     1:13.67 (38.21)                                        
  5 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.77    1:15.53 JOS    
                  35.86     1:15.53 (39.67)                                        
  6 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.04    1:15.80 JOS    
                  35.28     1:15.80 (40.52)                                        
  7 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              1:14.78    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.45 (41.07)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.07 (41.14)                                        
  9 Berman, Evonne S          14 NS-MR                1:19.26    1:19.19 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.19 (41.04)                                        
 10 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.67    1:19.30 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.30 (41.88)                                        
 11 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.09    1:19.68 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.68 (41.96)                                        
 12 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:19.99 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.99 (42.14)                                        
 13 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.68    1:20.17 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.17 (42.48)                                        
 14 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:20.23 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.23 (41.48)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:20.46 SILV   
                  38.59     1:20.46 (41.87)                                        
 16 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:20.84 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.84 (42.59)                                        
 17 Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                1:24.13    1:21.15 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.15 (42.25)                                        
 18 Slattery, Meghan C        13 IA-MR                1:20.61    1:22.02 SILV   
                  37.49     1:22.02 (44.53)                                        
 19 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.52    1:22.54 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.54 (43.31)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:22.97 SILV   
                  39.66     1:22.97 (43.31)                                        
 21 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.00    1:23.63 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.63 (43.87)                                        
 22 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR              1:30.66    1:25.41        
                  40.61     1:25.41 (44.80)                                        
 23 Roberti, Joleen K         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.57        
                  40.35     1:25.57 (45.22)                                        
 24 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.33    1:25.81        
                  40.40     1:25.81 (45.41)                                        
 25 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.13    1:26.59        
                  40.86     1:26.59 (45.73)                                        
 26 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR              1:26.84    1:26.98        
                  41.78     1:26.98 (45.20)                                        
 27 Reumann, Kaylee E         13 NS-MR                1:23.80    1:27.65        
                  40.79     1:27.65 (46.86)                                        
 28 Astudillo, Nicole *       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.36    1:29.57        
                  43.08     1:29.57 (46.49)                                        
 29 Shkolyar, Megan           13 BASC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.60        
                  41.46     1:29.60 (48.14)                                        
 30 Kuhlke, Madeline L        13 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:30.09        
                  41.80     1:30.09 (48.29)                                        
 31 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              1:33.22    1:32.61        
                  44.03     1:32.61 (48.58)                                        
 32 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR               1:35.50    1:33.83        
                  43.79     1:33.83 (50.04)                                        
 33 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.62    1:35.98        
                  45.34     1:35.98 (50.64)                                        
 34 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:37.38        
                  45.04     1:37.38 (52.34)                                        
 35 Bailey, Kerry Ann         14 NFS-MR               1:34.64    1:38.24        
                  46.48     1:38.24 (51.76)                                        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A         14 NS-MR                1:19.35         NS        
 -- Orange, Jordan R          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.46         NS        
 -- Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR              1:33.35         NS        
 -- Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              1:23.58         NS        
 -- Wilf, Jenna R             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.60        SCR        
 -- Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              1:35.39        SCR        
 -- Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              1:21.62        SCR        
 -- Patel, Shreeja N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.48        SCR        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.78        SCR        
 -- Obata, Meg M              14 HAA-MR               1:24.06        SCR        
 -- Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR              1:16.55        SCR        
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.14        SCR        
 -- Viera, Michelle           13 HAA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Stark, Kaylin M           13 LIAC-MR              1:49.41        SCR        
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                1:13.79        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Jacqueline        13 IA-MR                1:38.92        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.53        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JOS Junior Olympics
              2:58.99  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.40    2:30.65 ZQ     
                  34.19     1:12.03 (37.84)     1:51.25 (39.22)     2:30.65 (39.40)
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:33.82    2:38.09 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:15.42 (39.54)     1:57.18 (41.76)     2:38.09 (40.91)
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:47.43    2:38.30 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:15.46 (39.54)     1:56.84 (41.38)     2:38.30 (41.46)
  4 Cohen, Olivia M           14 LIAC-MR              2:39.82    2:40.43 ZQ     
                  36.68     1:17.71 (41.03)     1:58.89 (41.18)     2:40.43 (41.54)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:36.14    2:42.78 JOS    
                  37.13     1:18.33 (41.20)     2:00.51 (42.18)     2:42.78 (42.27)
  6 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              2:46.34    2:44.73 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.74 (42.65)     2:02.95 (42.21)     2:44.73 (41.78)
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:39.53    2:45.81 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.63 (41.51)     2:02.28 (42.65)     2:45.81 (43.53)
  8 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:46.56 SILV   
                  37.80     1:19.65 (41.85)     2:03.13 (43.48)     2:46.56 (43.43)
  9 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:47.98 SILV   
                  37.31     1:20.38 (43.07)     2:04.51 (44.13)     2:47.98 (43.47)
 10 Wang, Katie E             13 TVSC-MR              2:48.87    2:49.55 SILV   
                  38.38     1:22.08 (43.70)     2:06.16 (44.08)     2:49.55 (43.39)
 11 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              2:51.83    2:49.56 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.42 (42.86)     2:05.93 (44.51)     2:49.56 (43.63)
 12 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.45    2:50.42 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.36 (43.53)     2:06.61 (44.25)     2:50.42 (43.81)
 13 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:48.67    2:51.23 SILV   
                  39.01     1:24.07 (45.06)     2:08.37 (44.30)     2:51.23 (42.86)
 14 Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                2:59.85    2:51.97 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.59 (43.68)     2:08.65 (46.06)     2:51.97 (43.32)
 15 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                3:02.62    2:55.89 SILV   
                  40.63     1:25.53 (44.90)     2:11.43 (45.90)     2:55.89 (44.46)
 16 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              2:57.65    2:56.01 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.79 (45.46)     2:11.24 (46.45)     2:56.01 (44.77)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              3:02.58    2:56.15 SILV   
                  40.59     1:26.32 (45.73)     2:12.51 (46.19)     2:56.15 (43.64)
 18 Rogers, Carolyn A         14 NS-MR                2:54.82    2:56.72 SILV   
                  38.78     1:24.15 (45.37)     2:10.78 (46.63)     2:56.72 (45.94)
 19 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              2:53.36    2:56.90 SILV   
                  40.67     1:25.68 (45.01)     2:11.93 (46.25)     2:56.90 (44.97)
 20 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.03    2:57.13 SILV   
                  38.78     1:23.62 (44.84)     2:11.34 (47.72)     2:57.13 (45.79)
 21 Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              3:00.29    3:04.19        
                  41.09     1:26.98 (45.89)     2:16.38 (49.40)     3:04.19 (47.81)
 22 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               3:03.79    3:06.20        
                  42.60     1:29.79 (47.19)     2:18.11 (48.32)     3:06.20 (48.09)
 23 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               3:03.27    3:07.67        
                  43.64     1:30.51 (46.87)     2:19.88 (49.37)     3:07.67 (47.79)
 24 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:08.35        
                  43.85     1:33.11 (49.26)     2:21.58 (48.47)     3:08.35 (46.77)
 25 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              2:58.55    3:08.63        
                  42.56     1:29.83 (47.27)     2:19.31 (49.48)     3:08.63 (49.32)
 26 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              3:19.60    3:14.48        
                  42.98     1:32.26 (49.28)     2:23.33 (51.07)     3:14.48 (51.15)
 27 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               3:17.43    3:16.80        
                  44.41     1:34.59 (50.18)     2:27.08 (52.49)     3:16.80 (49.72)
 28 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              3:20.25    3:17.21        
                  45.43     1:36.30 (50.87)     2:28.22 (51.92)     3:17.21 (48.99)
 29 Kuhlke, Madeline L        13 BBSC-MR              3:14.53    3:18.34        
                  42.46     1:33.85 (51.39)     2:27.66 (53.81)     3:18.34 (50.68)
 30 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.50    3:19.15        
                  42.67     1:33.35 (50.68)     2:25.90 (52.55)     3:19.15 (53.25)
 31 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                3:25.68    3:22.18        
                  46.88     1:38.10 (51.22)     2:31.36 (53.26)     3:22.18 (50.82)
 32 Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR              3:39.99    3:26.26        
                  45.56     1:38.23 (52.67)     2:33.29 (55.06)     3:26.26 (52.97)
 -- Ksendzovsky, Nicole       13 BASC-MR              3:01.55         NS        
 -- Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              3:27.33        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.59  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:12.59  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44    1:01.79 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:01.79 (32.87)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:02.36 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:02.36 (32.83)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.67    1:03.39 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.39 (33.74)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.61    1:03.91 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:03.91 (33.58)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.83    1:04.65 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:04.65 (34.46)                                        
  6 Cohen, Olivia M           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:05.44 JOS    
                  31.67     1:05.44 (33.77)                                        
  7 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.94    1:05.50 JOS    
                  30.97     1:05.50 (34.53)                                        
  8 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.48    1:05.52 JOS    
                  30.34     1:05.52 (35.18)                                        
  9 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:05.58 JOS    
                  29.52     1:05.58 (36.06)                                        
 10 Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                1:05.81    1:06.66 SILV   
                  30.07     1:06.66 (36.59)                                        
 11 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.01    1:09.59 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.59 (37.00)                                        
 12 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:11.43 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.43 (36.81)                                        
 13 Astudillo, Nicole *       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.50    1:11.61 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.61 (38.06)                                        
 14 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:12.01 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.01 (37.41)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:12.37 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.37 (38.84)                                        
 16 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:12.38 SILV   
                  33.13     1:12.38 (39.25)                                        
 17 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:12.68        
                  32.83     1:12.68 (39.85)                                        
 18 Berman, Evonne S          14 NS-MR                1:16.64    1:12.95        
                  33.45     1:12.95 (39.50)                                        
 19 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:13.20        
                  32.82     1:13.20 (40.38)                                        
 20 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.07    1:13.84        
                  34.90     1:13.84 (38.94)                                        
 21 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.43    1:16.30        
                  34.52     1:16.30 (41.78)                                        
 22 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.87    1:17.80        
                  36.05     1:17.80 (41.75)                                        
 23 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.72    1:17.97        
                  35.41     1:17.97 (42.56)                                        
 24 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:18.62        
                  37.26     1:18.62 (41.36)                                        
 25 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               1:18.19    1:18.99        
                  35.33     1:18.99 (43.66)                                        
 26 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:19.23        
                  36.53     1:19.23 (42.70)                                        
 27 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.18    1:19.76        
                  35.40     1:19.76 (44.36)                                        
 28 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.74    1:20.60        
                  36.75     1:20.60 (43.85)                                        
 29 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:20.90        
                  37.74     1:20.90 (43.16)                                        
 30 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:23.58        
                  38.36     1:23.58 (45.22)                                        
 31 Chatman, Adralice         14 NFS-MR               1:45.10    1:25.98        
                  38.61     1:25.98 (47.37)                                        
 32 Howlin, Elizabeth N       13 HAA-MR               1:30.13    1:26.17        
                  39.70     1:26.17 (46.47)                                        
 33 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.95    1:30.14        
                  41.60     1:30.14 (48.54)                                        
 34 Hall, Kaila N             14 NFS-MR               1:32.55    1:34.36        
                  41.70     1:34.36 (52.66)                                        
 -- Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              1:11.69         DQ        
      False start
                  34.86          DQ (41.65)                                        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A         14 NS-MR                1:14.18         NS        
 -- Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:21.59        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Gabriela J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.23        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:16.55        SCR        
 -- Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.68        SCR        
 -- Leon, Pamela G            14 LIAC-MR              1:17.85        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.50        SCR        
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:08.47        SCR        
 -- Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                1:12.00        SCR        
 -- Stark, Kaylin M           13 LIAC-MR              1:47.00        SCR        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:18.63        SCR        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.15        SCR        
 -- Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                1:06.90        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JOS Junior Olympics
              2:38.59  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:10.63    2:11.46 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:02.20 (32.67)     1:36.25 (34.05)     2:11.46 (35.21)
  2 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:20.84    2:21.62 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:08.40 (36.07)     1:45.40 (37.00)     2:21.62 (36.22)
  3 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:27.81 JOS    
                  32.70     1:10.09 (37.39)     1:48.16 (38.07)     2:27.81 (39.65)
  4 Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                2:35.00    2:30.19 JOS    
                  30.86     1:08.78 (37.92)     1:49.92 (41.14)     2:30.19 (40.27)
  5 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:32.10    2:30.88 JOS    
                  33.18     1:12.02 (38.84)     1:52.40 (40.38)     2:30.88 (38.48)
  6 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:36.79    2:33.72 SILV   
                  33.43     1:12.20 (38.77)     1:52.71 (40.51)     2:33.72 (41.01)
  7 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:32.56    2:40.43        
                  34.53     1:15.87 (41.34)     1:58.46 (42.59)     2:40.43 (41.97)
  8 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                2:43.64    2:44.99        
                  34.18     1:15.06 (40.88)     1:58.98 (43.92)     2:44.99 (46.01)
  9 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                3:10.00    2:57.49        
                  37.52     1:20.21 (42.69)     2:06.43 (46.22)     2:57.49 (51.06)
 -- Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              2:47.28         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JOS Junior Olympics
              2:43.79  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.58 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:03.82 (34.87)     1:48.49 (44.67)     2:17.58 (29.09)
  2 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.64    2:19.69 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:06.11 (36.00)     1:46.74 (40.63)     2:19.69 (32.95)
  3 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.20    2:19.74 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:07.27 (36.65)     1:48.73 (41.46)     2:19.74 (31.01)
  4 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.62    2:20.82 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:07.07 (35.28)     1:50.10 (43.03)     2:20.82 (30.72)
  5 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:26.44    2:22.35 JOS    
                  32.11     1:08.28 (36.17)     1:49.21 (40.93)     2:22.35 (33.14)
  6 Haddow, Shanna            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.64    2:25.00 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.57 (35.86)     1:53.42 (44.85)     2:25.00 (31.58)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.59    2:25.43 SILV   
                  31.10     1:08.50 (37.40)     1:52.07 (43.57)     2:25.43 (33.36)
  8 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:25.95    2:25.81 SILV   
                  31.75     1:08.28 (36.53)     1:52.50 (44.22)     2:25.81 (33.31)
  9 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:26.74    2:26.63 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.87 (37.16)     1:52.40 (40.53)     2:26.63 (34.23)
 10 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.31    2:27.66 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.67 (37.07)     1:54.96 (45.29)     2:27.66 (32.70)
 11 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:32.14    2:30.00 SILV   
                  32.64     1:11.82 (39.18)     1:56.35 (44.53)     2:30.00 (33.65)
 12 Berman, Evonne S          14 NS-MR                2:33.70    2:30.82 SILV   
                  32.44     1:13.42 (40.98)     1:56.45 (43.03)     2:30.82 (34.37)
 13 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.79    2:31.02 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.58 (37.79)     1:57.23 (46.65)     2:31.02 (33.79)
 14 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.03    2:31.58 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.96 (39.27)     1:56.70 (44.74)     2:31.58 (34.88)
 15 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.02    2:32.58 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.03 (38.01)     1:59.30 (46.27)     2:32.58 (33.28)
 16 Messinger, Melanie R      14 BBSC-MR              2:35.76    2:34.27 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.79 (35.93)     2:00.44 (50.65)     2:34.27 (33.83)
 17 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.98    2:34.98 SILV   
                  35.76     1:14.75 (38.99)     2:01.97 (47.22)     2:34.98 (33.01)
 18 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              2:39.45    2:34.99 SILV   
                  36.90     1:14.84 (37.94)     2:01.48 (46.64)     2:34.99 (33.51)
 19 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.93    2:35.12 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.58 (38.95)     2:01.08 (49.50)     2:35.12 (34.04)
 20 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              2:37.30    2:37.67 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.17 (37.57)     2:01.97 (48.80)     2:37.67 (35.70)
 21 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.53    2:37.88 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.32 (40.82)     2:03.15 (47.83)     2:37.88 (34.73)
 22 Reumann, Kaylee E         13 NS-MR                2:44.87    2:38.59 SILV   
                  33.90     1:13.81 (39.91)     2:00.69 (46.88)     2:38.59 (37.90)
 23 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.14    2:39.19 SILV   
                  34.84     1:17.09 (42.25)     2:02.60 (45.51)     2:39.19 (36.59)
 23 Wilson, Tori P            14 NFS-MR               2:41.25    2:39.19 SILV   
                  33.91     1:15.75 (41.84)     2:04.24 (48.49)     2:39.19 (34.95)
 25 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              2:42.01    2:40.34 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.84 (40.93)     2:04.56 (48.72)     2:40.34 (35.78)
 26 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              2:37.54    2:40.44 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.43 (38.34)     2:05.02 (51.59)     2:40.44 (35.42)
 27 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.12    2:41.41 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.54 (40.01)     2:07.08 (48.54)     2:41.41 (34.33)
 28 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              2:44.84    2:41.56 SILV   
                  36.26     1:18.50 (42.24)     2:05.98 (47.48)     2:41.56 (35.58)
 29 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.50    2:43.91        
                  36.06     1:17.24 (41.18)     2:07.25 (50.01)     2:43.91 (36.66)
 30 Howlin, Elizabeth N       13 HAA-MR               2:50.75    2:44.47        
                  37.86     1:18.68 (40.82)     2:08.22 (49.54)     2:44.47 (36.25)
 31 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              3:11.11    2:44.53        
                  35.69     1:16.60 (40.91)     2:09.37 (52.77)     2:44.53 (35.16)
 32 Shkolyar, Megan           13 BASC-MR              2:40.00    2:45.53        
                  36.01     1:18.20 (42.19)     2:09.08 (50.88)     2:45.53 (36.45)
 33 Vayner, Michelle          13 BBSC-MR              2:41.30    2:45.58        
                  36.05     1:20.90 (44.85)     2:09.11 (48.21)     2:45.58 (36.47)
 34 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              2:42.98    2:45.66        
                  39.22     1:19.62 (40.40)     2:09.66 (50.04)     2:45.66 (36.00)
 35 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              2:56.83    2:45.99        
                  37.12     1:19.18 (42.06)     2:09.84 (50.66)     2:45.99 (36.15)
 36 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.66    2:48.41        
                  35.82     1:18.37 (42.55)     2:11.24 (52.87)     2:48.41 (37.17)
 37 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR              3:02.31    2:52.23        
                  39.08     1:25.60 (46.52)     2:14.95 (49.35)     2:52.23 (37.28)
 38 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.68    2:52.41        
                  40.65     1:22.33 (41.68)     2:14.42 (52.09)     2:52.41 (37.99)
 39 Vallerio, Allison R       14 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:55.11        
                  36.55     1:22.24 (45.69)     2:16.58 (54.34)     2:55.11 (38.53)
 40 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR               2:58.73    2:56.14        
                  37.37     1:23.31 (45.94)     2:16.09 (52.78)     2:56.14 (40.05)
 41 Chatman, Adralice         14 NFS-MR               3:40.00    2:57.22        
                  38.30     1:24.58 (46.28)     2:15.03 (50.45)     2:57.22 (42.19)
 42 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              3:04.14    3:00.48        
                  41.08     1:28.45 (47.37)     2:18.27 (49.82)     3:00.48 (42.21)
 43 Kuhlke, Madeline L        13 BBSC-MR              3:20.11    3:04.65        
                  41.49     1:34.49 (53.00)     2:23.55 (49.06)     3:04.65 (41.10)
 44 Brudermann, Stephanie M   14 BBSC-MR              3:26.43    3:06.23        
                  43.63     1:31.86 (48.23)     2:25.07 (53.21)     3:06.23 (41.16)
 45 McNamara, Samantha        13 BBSC-MR              3:39.99    3:06.77        
                  41.88     1:29.34 (47.46)     2:23.01 (53.67)     3:06.77 (43.76)
 -- Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.75         DQ        
                  33.31                                                            
 -- Orange, Jordan R          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.04         NS        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:29.27         NS        
 -- Faust, Christina          13 Badger-MR            2:33.44        SCR        
 -- Patel, Shreeja N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.29        SCR        
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:26.14        SCR        
 -- Reginensi, Margot O       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.46        SCR        
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:21.26        SCR        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.50        SCR        
 -- Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                2:48.00        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.50        SCR        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:29.48        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                2:38.83        SCR        
 -- Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:20.97        SCR        
 -- Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              2:41.33        SCR        
 -- Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              3:03.92        SCR        
 -- Reichel, Julia F          13 Badger-MR            3:09.52        SCR        
 -- Leon, Pamela G            14 LIAC-MR              2:45.43        SCR        
 -- Seagraves, Bethany M      13 NS-MR                2:33.13        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Jacqueline        13 IA-MR                3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR              2:26.75        SCR        
 -- Obata, Meg M              14 HAA-MR               2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               2:49.28        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              2:57.12        SCR        
 -- Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:28.74        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JOS Junior Olympics
              5:29.99  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              4:39.82    4:43.11 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:03.47 (33.63)     1:41.81 (38.34)     2:19.17 (37.36)
        2:58.10 (38.93)     3:38.41 (40.31)     4:11.12 (32.71)     4:43.11 (31.99)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              4:43.34    4:46.87 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:06.05 (35.51)     1:42.41 (36.36)     2:18.06 (35.65)
        3:01.55 (43.49)     3:45.09 (43.54)     4:16.66 (31.57)     4:46.87 (30.21)
  3 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              4:40.00    4:47.31 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:08.13 (37.35)     1:44.08 (35.95)     2:19.89 (35.81)
        3:04.55 (44.66)     3:49.17 (44.62)     4:18.87 (29.70)     4:47.31 (28.44)
  4 Cohen, Olivia M           14 LIAC-MR              4:52.55    4:49.67 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:08.11 (36.79)     1:44.40 (36.29)     2:20.29 (35.89)
        3:03.63 (43.34)     3:46.10 (42.47)     4:17.97 (31.87)     4:49.67 (31.70)
  5 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.14    4:56.38 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:10.14 (37.78)     1:46.10 (35.96)     2:23.19 (37.09)
        3:06.51 (43.32)     3:49.81 (43.30)     4:23.79 (33.98)     4:56.38 (32.59)
  6 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.73    5:07.13 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.35 (38.73)     1:50.91 (38.56)     2:29.23 (38.32)
        3:11.12 (41.89)     3:53.32 (42.20)     4:30.61 (37.29)     5:07.13 (36.52)
  7 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.37    5:09.31 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.69 (38.81)     1:50.29 (39.60)     2:28.22 (37.93)
        3:13.49 (45.27)     3:59.26 (45.77)     4:35.05 (35.79)     5:09.31 (34.26)
  8 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              5:24.42    5:13.58 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.09 (41.19)     1:57.46 (39.37)     2:36.08 (38.62)
        3:21.30 (45.22)     4:06.11 (44.81)     4:39.73 (33.62)     5:13.58 (33.85)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              5:44.38    5:17.58 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.64 (40.65)     1:54.41 (38.77)     2:33.73 (39.32)
        3:20.94 (47.21)     4:07.96 (47.02)     4:42.73 (34.77)     5:17.58 (34.85)
 10 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              5:21.45    5:17.70 SILV   
                  35.26     1:17.43 (42.17)     1:58.66 (41.23)     2:38.60 (39.94)
        3:21.79 (43.19)     4:04.82 (43.03)     4:41.77 (36.95)     5:17.70 (35.93)
 11 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              5:21.94    5:18.93 SILV   
                  34.15     1:16.13 (41.98)     1:57.27 (41.14)     2:37.66 (40.39)
        3:25.17 (47.51)     4:10.65 (45.48)     4:44.67 (34.02)     5:18.93 (34.26)
 12 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              5:28.60    5:28.00 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.34 (43.77)     2:02.10 (40.76)     2:43.84 (41.74)
        3:28.81 (44.97)     4:15.15 (46.34)     4:51.64 (36.49)     5:28.00 (36.36)
 13 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR                   NT    5:33.01        
                  37.49     1:21.57 (44.08)     2:01.13 (39.56)     2:42.56 (41.43)
        3:31.40 (48.84)     4:19.73 (48.33)     4:55.88 (36.15)     5:33.01 (37.13)
 14 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              5:49.68    5:35.83        
                  38.86     1:23.15 (44.29)     2:05.48 (42.33)     2:48.23 (42.75)
        3:35.22 (46.99)     4:21.85 (46.63)     4:59.36 (37.51)     5:35.83 (36.47)
 -- Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              5:06.04        SCR        
 -- Wilf, Jenna R             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.20        SCR        
 -- Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                5:23.12        SCR        
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.73        SCR        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JOS Junior Olympics
              5:27.29  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR            4:40.79    4:38.35 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:05.18 (35.07)     1:38.87 (33.69)     2:12.42 (33.55)
        2:53.13 (40.71)     3:34.46 (41.33)     4:06.74 (32.28)     4:38.35 (31.61)
  2 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              4:40.09    4:56.21 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.64 (36.13)     1:46.93 (39.29)     2:25.43 (38.50)
        3:07.26 (41.83)     3:49.10 (41.84)     4:22.99 (33.89)     4:56.21 (33.22)
  3 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.98    5:11.41 SILV   
                  33.23     1:12.88 (39.65)     1:52.17 (39.29)     2:31.31 (39.14)
        3:16.25 (44.94)     4:01.41 (45.16)     4:37.04 (35.63)     5:11.41 (34.37)
  4 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              5:05.95    5:17.59 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.33 (37.40)     1:50.85 (40.52)     2:30.53 (39.68)
        3:18.54 (48.01)     4:05.91 (47.37)     4:42.44 (36.53)     5:17.59 (35.15)
 -- Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              5:45.00         NS        
 -- Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              5:08.12         NS        
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              4:35.00        SCR        
 -- Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              5:03.46        SCR        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manoogian, Shirlee        27 IA-MR                     NT      25.87        
  2 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR                26.54      26.21        
  3 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.90      26.22        
  4 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR                25.98      26.33        
  5 Skelos, Daphne F          23 Unattached             24.79      26.53        
  6 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR              26.00      26.99        
  7 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR                 26.34      27.18        
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      27.64        
  9 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR                26.98      27.70        
 10 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   15 Badger-MR              27.20      27.86        
 11 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.72      28.07        
 12 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR                28.42      28.26        
 13 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR                28.00      28.29        
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                  27.05      28.66        
 15 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR                29.08      28.80        
 16 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      28.86        
 17 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR                28.10      28.92        
 18 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.39      28.93        
 19 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR                29.62      29.46        
 20 Zoine, Jessica M          15 BBSC-MR                33.99      29.91        
 21 Pierce, Sara N            17 IA-MR                  29.13      30.08        
 22 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR                 30.14      30.21        
 23 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR                30.83      30.43        
 24 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR                29.43      30.55        
 25 McCarthy, Shannon K       15 BBSC-MR                29.95      31.04        
 26 Reumann, Elise K          15 NS-MR                  30.24      31.25        
 27 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR                 31.99      33.46        
 28 Kneessy, Lauren M         15 NS-MR                  32.62      33.75        
 -- Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR                27.20         NS        
 -- Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR              28.64        SCR        
 -- Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.04        SCR        
 -- Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85        SCR        
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR                24.50        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Catherine M       16 NS-MR                  28.88        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Alex E          17 NS-MR                  26.82        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR                28.93        SCR        
 -- Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                  29.79        SCR        
 -- Glenday, Kerry J          16 IA-MR                  27.83        SCR        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR                 25.48        SCR        
 -- Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR                 27.00        SCR        
 -- Tucker, Annelisa C        17 Badger-MR              29.22        SCR        
 -- Tompkins, Catherine A     16 Badger-MR              27.40        SCR        
 -- Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                  30.70        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           17 IA-MR                  27.22        SCR        
 -- Pak, Julie                17 LIAC-MR                28.27        SCR        
 -- Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR                26.85        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.63        SCR        
 -- Oceguira, Mariajose V     14 Badger-MR              25.78        SCR        
 -- Baraban, Allyson B        17 BBSC-MR                32.00        SCR        
 -- Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR                 28.08        SCR        
 -- Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.30        SCR        
 -- Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.89        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR                57.18      55.61 METS   
                  26.77       55.61 (28.84)                                        
  2 Skelos, Daphne F          23 Unattached             52.73      56.25        
                  27.30       56.25 (28.95)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR                55.81      57.09        
                  27.38       57.09 (29.71)                                        
  4 Tompkins, Catherine A     16 Badger-MR              59.20      59.05        
                  28.36       59.05 (30.69)                                        
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.32      59.23        
                  28.29       59.23 (30.94)                                        
  6 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR                 59.25      59.31        
                  28.74       59.31 (30.57)                                        
  7 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR                59.13      59.51        
                  28.66       59.51 (30.85)                                        
  8 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   15 Badger-MR            1:00.00      59.63        
                  28.53       59.63 (31.10)                                        
  9 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                  58.88      59.78        
                  28.79       59.78 (30.99)                                        
 10 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR                57.51    1:00.04        
                  28.55     1:00.04 (31.49)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:00.63        
                  28.89     1:00.63 (31.74)                                        
 12 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04    1:00.96        
                  29.44     1:00.96 (31.52)                                        
 13 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR                59.91    1:01.09        
                  29.52     1:01.09 (31.57)                                        
 14 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR                59.28    1:01.28        
                  29.66     1:01.28 (31.62)                                        
 15 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                  57.77    1:01.39        
                  29.74     1:01.39 (31.65)                                        
 16 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR              1:00.63    1:01.40        
                  29.45     1:01.40 (31.95)                                        
 17 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR                59.64    1:01.49        
                  29.45     1:01.49 (32.04)                                        
 18 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR                 59.43    1:01.64        
                  29.66     1:01.64 (31.98)                                        
 19 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:03.63    1:01.71        
                  29.74     1:01.71 (31.97)                                        
 20 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              1:02.54    1:02.98        
                  31.18     1:02.98 (31.80)                                        
 21 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.18    1:03.12        
                  30.58     1:03.12 (32.54)                                        
 22 Xue, Kelly E              15 HS-MR                1:04.42    1:03.45        
                  30.03     1:03.45 (33.42)                                        
 23 Galiatsatos, Diana        16 BBSC-MR              1:02.55    1:03.47        
                  30.47     1:03.47 (33.00)                                        
 24 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              1:02.99    1:03.51        
                  30.39     1:03.51 (33.12)                                        
 25 Lizzio, Corinne M         15 BBSC-MR              1:04.53    1:04.05        
                  30.35     1:04.05 (33.70)                                        
 26 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                1:03.45    1:04.16        
                  31.21     1:04.16 (32.95)                                        
 27 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:06.31    1:04.62        
                  30.84     1:04.62 (33.78)                                        
 28 Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR                58.50    1:04.74        
                  30.24     1:04.74 (34.50)                                        
 29 Pierce, Sara N            17 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:05.29        
                  30.66     1:05.29 (34.63)                                        
 30 Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:05.40        
                  31.04     1:05.40 (34.36)                                        
 31 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR                59.31    1:06.47        
                  32.18     1:06.47 (34.29)                                        
 32 Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                1:16.07    1:06.65        
                  31.53     1:06.65 (35.12)                                        
 32 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.92    1:06.65        
                  31.52     1:06.65 (35.13)                                        
 34 Rogers, Catherine M       16 NS-MR                1:01.24    1:06.78        
                  31.91     1:06.78 (34.87)                                        
 35 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:07.25        
                  31.75     1:07.25 (35.50)                                        
 36 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               1:06.07    1:07.39        
                  31.43     1:07.39 (35.96)                                        
 37 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              1:08.63    1:08.31        
                  32.61     1:08.31 (35.70)                                        
 38 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.05        
                  34.46     1:12.05 (37.59)                                        
 39 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:11.58    1:14.83        
                  34.69     1:14.83 (40.14)                                        
 -- Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96        SCR        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR                56.78        SCR        
 -- Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43        SCR        
 -- Tucker, Annelisa C        17 Badger-MR            1:01.87        SCR        
 -- Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR            1:01.30        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Alex E          17 NS-MR                  56.29        SCR        
 -- Shutowich, Nicole J       17 TVSC-MR                58.27        SCR        
 -- Oceguira, Mariajose V     14 Badger-MR              55.67        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.13        SCR        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:11.88        SCR        
 -- Schools, Sierra L         17 BBSC-MR              1:00.80        SCR        
 -- Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR                 59.05        SCR        
 -- Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR                59.81        SCR        
 -- Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51        SCR        
 -- Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              1:00.97        SCR        
 -- Glenday, Kerry J          16 IA-MR                1:00.40        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.24        SCR        
 -- Baraban, Allyson B        17 BBSC-MR              1:15.99        SCR        
 -- Pak, Julie                17 LIAC-MR              1:00.53        SCR        
 -- Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.86        SCR        
 -- Modrov, Priscilla         23 HAA-MR                 56.50        SCR        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR                 54.15        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           17 IA-MR                  58.01        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR              2:03.33    1:59.47 METS   
                  27.50       57.68 (30.18)     1:28.79 (31.11)     1:59.47 (30.68)
  2 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR            2:02.29    2:01.60        
                  28.23       58.78 (30.55)     1:30.64 (31.86)     2:01.60 (30.96)
  3 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR              2:01.85    2:03.99        
                  28.30       59.36 (31.06)     1:31.72 (32.36)     2:03.99 (32.27)
  4 Connolly, Elizabeth A     16 TVSC-MR              2:07.81    2:05.32        
                  28.45       59.70 (31.25)     1:32.42 (32.72)     2:05.32 (32.90)
  5 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               2:06.62    2:05.42        
                  28.79     1:00.42 (31.63)     1:33.08 (32.66)     2:05.42 (32.34)
  6 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.11    2:05.48        
                  29.07     1:00.66 (31.59)     1:32.97 (32.31)     2:05.48 (32.51)
  7 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.03    2:06.54        
                  28.74     1:00.27 (31.53)     1:33.51 (33.24)     2:06.54 (33.03)
  8 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              2:09.83    2:06.63        
                  29.38     1:01.51 (32.13)     1:34.22 (32.71)     2:06.63 (32.41)
  9 Tompkins, Catherine A     16 Badger-MR            2:06.58    2:07.21        
                  28.69     1:00.82 (32.13)     1:33.95 (33.13)     2:07.21 (33.26)
 10 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.08    2:07.78        
                  29.42     1:01.64 (32.22)     1:34.71 (33.07)     2:07.78 (33.07)
 11 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.64    2:08.53        
                  28.65     1:00.49 (31.84)     1:34.31 (33.82)     2:08.53 (34.22)
 12 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:09.24        
                  29.79     1:02.02 (32.23)     1:35.51 (33.49)     2:09.24 (33.73)
 13 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.70    2:09.26        
                  29.84     1:02.19 (32.35)     1:35.80 (33.61)     2:09.26 (33.46)
 14 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.01    2:09.59        
                  29.86     1:02.79 (32.93)     1:36.35 (33.56)     2:09.59 (33.24)
 15 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:09.94        
                  29.47     1:01.87 (32.40)     1:36.49 (34.62)     2:09.94 (33.45)
 16 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.49    2:11.25        
                  30.01     1:03.19 (33.18)     1:37.30 (34.11)     2:11.25 (33.95)
 17 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              2:08.06    2:11.28        
                  30.50     1:03.26 (32.76)     1:37.48 (34.22)     2:11.28 (33.80)
 18 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.69    2:11.80        
                  29.76     1:03.30 (33.54)     1:37.93 (34.63)     2:11.80 (33.87)
 19 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   15 Badger-MR            2:10.25    2:12.22        
                  29.36     1:02.26 (32.90)     1:37.22 (34.96)     2:12.22 (35.00)
 20 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:12.53    2:14.58        
                  31.00     1:04.78 (33.78)     1:39.79 (35.01)     2:14.58 (34.79)
 21 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.68    2:14.65        
                  30.26     1:04.69 (34.43)     1:39.95 (35.26)     2:14.65 (34.70)
 22 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              2:15.16    2:14.78        
                  31.56     1:05.92 (34.36)     1:41.50 (35.58)     2:14.78 (33.28)
 23 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.53    2:14.91        
                  29.78     1:03.90 (34.12)     1:39.63 (35.73)     2:14.91 (35.28)
 24 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                2:13.49    2:15.75        
                  31.40     1:05.21 (33.81)     1:40.20 (34.99)     2:15.75 (35.55)
 25 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              2:13.51    2:16.15        
                  31.43     1:05.30 (33.87)     1:40.45 (35.15)     2:16.15 (35.70)
 26 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              2:19.23    2:16.55        
                  31.25     1:05.46 (34.21)     1:40.84 (35.38)     2:16.55 (35.71)
 27 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              2:16.81    2:18.19        
                  31.80     1:06.85 (35.05)     1:43.03 (36.18)     2:18.19 (35.16)
 28 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR              2:11.80    2:19.42        
                  30.42     1:05.13 (34.71)     1:42.08 (36.95)     2:19.42 (37.34)
 29 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              2:21.06    2:22.61        
                  32.35     1:08.31 (35.96)     1:45.48 (37.17)     2:22.61 (37.13)
 30 Pierce, Sara N            17 IA-MR                2:15.23    2:23.71        
                  32.42     1:08.32 (35.90)     1:46.54 (38.22)     2:23.71 (37.17)
 31 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.22    2:27.81        
                  33.63     1:12.01 (38.38)     1:50.43 (38.42)     2:27.81 (37.38)
 32 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              2:30.31    2:27.83        
                  33.53     1:10.80 (37.27)     1:49.91 (39.11)     2:27.83 (37.92)
 33 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              2:14.78    2:29.54        
                  33.82     1:10.89 (37.07)     1:49.65 (38.76)     2:29.54 (39.89)
 34 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:24.73    2:30.14        
                  34.25     1:12.72 (38.47)     1:52.30 (39.58)     2:30.14 (37.84)
 35 Lizzio, Corinne M         15 BBSC-MR              2:20.29    2:30.20        
                  32.75     1:11.42 (38.67)     1:52.09 (40.67)     2:30.20 (38.11)
 36 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               2:28.78    2:31.13        
                  33.01     1:11.58 (38.57)     1:51.81 (40.23)     2:31.13 (39.32)
 37 Kosoff, Zora R            16 HS-MR                2:25.79    2:34.04        
                  33.18     1:11.13 (37.95)     1:51.57 (40.44)     2:34.04 (42.47)
 38 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               2:38.97    2:43.37        
                  35.57     1:16.65 (41.08)     1:59.88 (43.23)     2:43.37 (43.49)
 -- Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                2:46.58         NS        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.53         NS        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               2:51.31        SCR        
 -- Oceguira, Mariajose V     14 Badger-MR            1:58.23        SCR        
 -- Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90        SCR        
 -- Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.45        SCR        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR              2:03.95        SCR        
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              1:58.68        SCR        
 -- Tucker, Annelisa C        17 Badger-MR            2:13.69        SCR        
 -- Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR            2:16.31        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Alex E          17 NS-MR                2:01.82        SCR        
 -- Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.03        SCR        
 -- Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              2:10.82        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.39        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.11        SCR        
 -- Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.84        SCR        
 -- Baraban, Allyson B        17 BBSC-MR              2:39.99        SCR        
 -- Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               2:08.35        SCR        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:56.62        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           17 IA-MR                2:06.15        SCR        
 -- Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              2:00.05        SCR        
 -- Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.75        SCR        
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              2:21.12        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          23 Unattached             55.85      59.68 METS   
                  29.10       59.68 (30.58)                                        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.06    1:00.92 METS   
                  29.90     1:00.92 (31.02)                                        
  3 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR            1:01.48    1:01.83 METS   
                  30.48     1:01.83 (31.35)                                        
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14    1:02.45 METS   
                  30.19     1:02.45 (32.26)                                        
  5 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.36    1:04.34        
                  31.27     1:04.34 (33.07)                                        
  6 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.78    1:04.83        
                  31.89     1:04.83 (32.94)                                        
  7 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:05.34        
                  32.12     1:05.34 (33.22)                                        
  8 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.30    1:05.94        
                  31.78     1:05.94 (34.16)                                        
  9 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR              1:07.38    1:06.72        
                  32.22     1:06.72 (34.50)                                        
 10 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:06.86        
                  32.96     1:06.86 (33.90)                                        
 11 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:03.61    1:07.49        
                  33.05     1:07.49 (34.44)                                        
 12 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.82    1:07.80        
                  32.72     1:07.80 (35.08)                                        
 13 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                1:09.11    1:08.05        
                  33.05     1:08.05 (35.00)                                        
 14 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.13    1:08.30        
                  33.07     1:08.30 (35.23)                                        
 15 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   15 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:09.19        
                  33.85     1:09.19 (35.34)                                        
 16 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.66    1:09.40        
                  33.50     1:09.40 (35.90)                                        
 17 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR               1:09.59    1:10.38        
                  34.29     1:10.38 (36.09)                                        
 18 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                1:04.51    1:11.12        
                  34.09     1:11.12 (37.03)                                        
 19 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:11.18        
                  34.31     1:11.18 (36.87)                                        
 20 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.07    1:11.56        
                  34.93     1:11.56 (36.63)                                        
 21 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.23    1:12.07        
                  35.05     1:12.07 (37.02)                                        
 22 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              1:19.99    1:13.45        
                  35.04     1:13.45 (38.41)                                        
 23 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              1:14.68    1:13.62        
                  35.97     1:13.62 (37.65)                                        
 24 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.07        
                  36.16     1:14.07 (37.91)                                        
 25 Lawler, Rachel I          17 BBSC-MR              1:14.55    1:14.61        
                  35.50     1:14.61 (39.11)                                        
 26 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              1:17.12    1:15.44        
                  36.77     1:15.44 (38.67)                                        
 27 Zoine, Jessica M          15 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:16.04        
                  36.90     1:16.04 (39.14)                                        
 28 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               1:17.09    1:16.13        
                  36.19     1:16.13 (39.94)                                        
 29 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              1:15.24    1:16.64        
                  37.55     1:16.64 (39.09)                                        
 30 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:16.96        
                  37.19     1:16.96 (39.77)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Shannon K       15 BBSC-MR              1:15.30    1:17.17        
                  37.26     1:17.17 (39.91)                                        
 32 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:17.38        
                  37.16     1:17.38 (40.22)                                        
 33 Howlin, Elizabeth N       13 HAA-MR               1:17.18    1:17.76        
                  37.25     1:17.76 (40.51)                                        
 34 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:22.46        
                  40.03     1:22.46 (42.43)                                        
 35 Pierce, Sara N            17 IA-MR                1:15.57    1:23.22        
                  39.68     1:23.22 (43.54)                                        
 36 Kneessy, Lauren M         15 NS-MR                1:22.39    1:23.43        
                  40.57     1:23.43 (42.86)                                        
 37 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:24.23        
                  34.07     1:24.23 (50.16)                                        
 38 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:29.66    1:27.86        
                  42.74     1:27.86 (45.12)                                        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           17 IA-MR                1:03.54        SCR        
 -- Reichel, Julia F          13 Badger-MR            1:31.26        SCR        
 -- Tucker, Annelisa C        17 Badger-MR            1:07.46        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Gabriela J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.48        SCR        
 -- Baraban, Allyson B        17 BBSC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Alex E          17 NS-MR                1:07.75        SCR        
 -- Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                1:12.84        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Catherine M       16 NS-MR                1:08.86        SCR        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR              1:04.73        SCR        
 -- Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              1:11.25        SCR        
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              1:00.67        SCR        
 -- Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18        SCR        
 -- Tompkins, Catherine A     16 Badger-MR            1:16.20        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              1:15.68        SCR        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M         15 BBSC-MR              1:21.87        SCR        
 -- Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               1:19.23        SCR        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.05        SCR        
 -- Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                1:08.28        SCR        
 -- Connolly, Elizabeth A     16 TVSC-MR              1:00.37        SCR        
 -- Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.25        SCR        
 -- Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               1:06.52        SCR        
 -- Pak, Julie                17 LIAC-MR              1:13.94        SCR        
 -- Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR            1:09.34        SCR        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:04.48        SCR        
 -- Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR               1:20.56        SCR        
 -- Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.04        SCR        
 -- Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.25        SCR        
 -- Oceguira, Mariajose V     14 Badger-MR            1:03.67        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.63        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          23 Unattached           1:58.73    2:06.76 METS   
                  30.18     1:02.35 (32.17)     1:34.69 (32.34)     2:06.76 (32.07)
  2 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR            2:08.29    2:07.77 METS   
                  30.68     1:02.68 (32.00)     1:35.52 (32.84)     2:07.77 (32.25)
  3 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:16.41    2:17.09        
                  32.35     1:06.94 (34.59)     1:42.04 (35.10)     2:17.09 (35.05)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.33    2:17.34        
                  31.23     1:05.11 (33.88)     1:40.96 (35.85)     2:17.34 (36.38)
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.75    2:18.46        
                  32.84     1:07.33 (34.49)     1:42.73 (35.40)     2:18.46 (35.73)
  6 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.19    2:21.36        
                  32.33     1:08.31 (35.98)     1:44.93 (36.62)     2:21.36 (36.43)
  7 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR              2:19.61    2:22.56        
                  33.74     1:09.67 (35.93)     1:46.06 (36.39)     2:22.56 (36.50)
  8 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56    2:24.31        
                  33.29     1:09.16 (35.87)     1:46.81 (37.65)     2:24.31 (37.50)
  9 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:24.65        
                  34.65     1:11.39 (36.74)     1:47.69 (36.30)     2:24.65 (36.96)
 10 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:18.81    2:25.71        
                  33.74     1:10.18 (36.44)     1:48.34 (38.16)     2:25.71 (37.37)
 11 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               2:22.32    2:25.99        
                  34.64     1:11.34 (36.70)     1:48.75 (37.41)     2:25.99 (37.24)
 12 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.19    2:26.75        
                  35.07     1:12.10 (37.03)     1:50.16 (38.06)     2:26.75 (36.59)
 13 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:24.73    2:26.99        
                  34.31     1:11.60 (37.29)     1:49.60 (38.00)     2:26.99 (37.39)
 14 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.02        
                  35.15     1:12.05 (36.90)     1:49.82 (37.77)     2:27.02 (37.20)
 15 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              2:22.93    2:27.22        
                  34.37     1:11.54 (37.17)     1:50.23 (38.69)     2:27.22 (36.99)
 16 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:29.11    2:29.05        
                  35.33     1:12.35 (37.02)     1:50.76 (38.41)     2:29.05 (38.29)
 17 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.63    2:29.73        
                  35.46     1:13.38 (37.92)     1:51.91 (38.53)     2:29.73 (37.82)
 18 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                2:23.45    2:30.09        
                  35.33     1:12.53 (37.20)     1:51.26 (38.73)     2:30.09 (38.83)
 19 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                2:26.14    2:30.69        
                  35.75     1:14.11 (38.36)     1:52.91 (38.80)     2:30.69 (37.78)
 20 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:34.73    2:30.81        
                  35.42     1:14.22 (38.80)     1:53.19 (38.97)     2:30.81 (37.62)
 21 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.27    2:32.43        
                  35.55     1:14.40 (38.85)     1:53.19 (38.79)     2:32.43 (39.24)
 22 Galiatsatos, Diana        16 BBSC-MR              2:27.49    2:34.02        
                  35.65     1:14.06 (38.41)     1:54.13 (40.07)     2:34.02 (39.89)
 23 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:35.02        
                  36.37     1:16.02 (39.65)     1:55.85 (39.83)     2:35.02 (39.17)
 24 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               2:34.08    2:35.97        
                  35.21   2:35.97 (2:00.76)                                        
 25 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    2:36.33        
                  37.50     1:17.74 (40.24)     1:58.16 (40.42)     2:36.33 (38.17)
 26 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              2:41.16    2:36.59        
                  37.90     1:17.61 (39.71)     1:58.35 (40.74)     2:36.59 (38.24)
 27 Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:38.56        
                  35.91     1:15.31 (39.40)     1:56.80 (41.49)     2:38.56 (41.76)
 28 Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR              2:30.24    2:38.57        
                  36.06     1:14.97 (38.91)     1:57.06 (42.09)     2:38.57 (41.51)
 29 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              2:35.45    2:39.21        
                  38.31     1:17.82 (39.51)     1:58.64 (40.82)     2:39.21 (40.57)
 30 Kosoff, Zora R            16 HS-MR                2:38.32    2:42.87        
                  38.00     1:18.20 (40.20)     2:01.05 (42.85)     2:42.87 (41.82)
 31 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              2:42.03    2:43.56        
                  38.70     1:20.51 (41.81)     2:03.24 (42.73)     2:43.56 (40.32)
 32 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              2:45.55    2:48.03        
                  38.58     1:20.11 (41.53)     2:03.83 (43.72)     2:48.03 (44.20)
 33 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:46.98    2:52.64        
                  39.86     1:23.33 (43.47)     2:09.05 (45.72)     2:52.64 (43.59)
 34 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              2:43.47    2:57.41        
                  41.51     1:26.80 (45.29)     2:12.37 (45.57)     2:57.41 (45.04)
 -- Pierce, Sara N            17 IA-MR                2:41.41        SCR        
 -- Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              2:33.24        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Alex E          17 NS-MR                2:23.08        SCR        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR              2:24.18        SCR        
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              2:09.19        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Tucker, Annelisa C        17 Badger-MR            2:21.43        SCR        
 -- Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.00        SCR        
 -- Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               2:28.53        SCR        
 -- Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              2:36.24        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.80        SCR        
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              2:32.69        SCR        
 -- Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              2:24.05        SCR        
 -- Oceguira, Mariajose V     14 Badger-MR            2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Schools, Sierra L         17 BBSC-MR              2:29.59        SCR        
 -- Glenday, Kerry J          16 IA-MR                2:33.93        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.06    1:11.66 METS   
                  33.90     1:11.66 (37.76)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:11.79 METS   
                  34.10     1:11.79 (37.69)                                        
  3 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.74    1:11.94 METS   
                  34.35     1:11.94 (37.59)                                        
  4 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.30    1:13.52        
                  34.33     1:13.52 (39.19)                                        
  5 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:12.84    1:13.55        
                  34.51     1:13.55 (39.04)                                        
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth A     16 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:13.57        
                  35.42     1:13.57 (38.15)                                        
  7 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                1:10.91    1:15.28        
                  35.19     1:15.28 (40.09)                                        
  8 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              1:16.39    1:15.48        
                  35.34     1:15.48 (40.14)                                        
  9 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.45    1:16.57        
                  36.23     1:16.57 (40.34)                                        
 10 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:16.60        
                  35.47     1:16.60 (41.13)                                        
 11 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              1:15.15    1:18.17        
                  36.98     1:18.17 (41.19)                                        
 12 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:18.43    1:19.43        
                  37.88     1:19.43 (41.55)                                        
 13 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              1:22.00    1:21.42        
                  38.31     1:21.42 (43.11)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:21.43        
                  38.89     1:21.43 (42.54)                                        
 15 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:22.15        
                  38.98     1:22.15 (43.17)                                        
 16 Xue, Kelly E              15 HS-MR                1:18.12    1:23.53        
                  38.47     1:23.53 (45.06)                                        
 17 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              1:26.58    1:24.87        
                  40.13     1:24.87 (44.74)                                        
 18 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              1:20.60    1:24.92        
                  39.85     1:24.92 (45.07)                                        
 19 Rogers, Catherine M       16 NS-MR                1:21.62    1:26.32        
                  41.21     1:26.32 (45.11)                                        
 20 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:26.71        
                  41.15     1:26.71 (45.56)                                        
 21 Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR              1:20.69    1:27.20        
                  40.02     1:27.20 (47.18)                                        
 22 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              1:31.68    1:29.77        
                  42.37     1:29.77 (47.40)                                        
 23 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              1:30.67    1:30.44        
                  43.16     1:30.44 (47.28)                                        
 24 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:33.34    1:33.06        
                  44.38     1:33.06 (48.68)                                        
 25 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:32.38    1:37.04        
                  45.24     1:37.04 (51.80)                                        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54         NS        
 -- Tucker, Annelisa C        17 Badger-MR            1:29.49        SCR        
 -- Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR              1:16.55        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.91        SCR        
 -- Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95        SCR        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:32.96        SCR        
 -- Reichel, Julia F          13 Badger-MR            1:36.20        SCR        
 -- Glenday, Kerry J          16 IA-MR                1:17.33        SCR        
 -- Schools, Sierra L         17 BBSC-MR              1:18.10        SCR        
 -- Pak, Julie                17 LIAC-MR              1:16.89        SCR        
 -- Shutowich, Nicole J       17 TVSC-MR              1:17.04        SCR        
 -- Baraban, Allyson B        17 BBSC-MR              1:49.99        SCR        
 -- Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.64        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.19    2:30.87 METS   
                  34.76     1:12.00 (37.24)     1:50.98 (38.98)     2:30.87 (39.89)
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:35.86 METS   
                  34.76     1:14.01 (39.25)     1:54.25 (40.24)     2:35.86 (41.61)
  3 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.17    2:38.98        
                  35.62     1:16.26 (40.64)     1:57.68 (41.42)     2:38.98 (41.30)
  4 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.63    2:39.53        
                  35.41     1:14.92 (39.51)     1:56.54 (41.62)     2:39.53 (42.99)
  5 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.98    2:39.67        
                  36.59     1:17.04 (40.45)     1:58.40 (41.36)     2:39.67 (41.27)
  6 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:40.47        
                  34.84     1:14.81 (39.97)     1:58.18 (43.37)     2:40.47 (42.29)
  7 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.01    2:42.55        
                  38.03     1:19.58 (41.55)     2:01.67 (42.09)     2:42.55 (40.88)
  8 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              2:47.21    2:43.59        
                  36.73     1:19.05 (42.32)     2:02.34 (43.29)     2:43.59 (41.25)
  9 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:42.72    2:44.23        
                  37.55     1:18.77 (41.22)     2:01.06 (42.29)     2:44.23 (43.17)
 10 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.86    2:45.40        
                  36.28     1:18.43 (42.15)     2:02.09 (43.66)     2:45.40 (43.31)
 11 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:47.90        
                  39.38     1:22.20 (42.82)     2:05.12 (42.92)     2:47.90 (42.78)
 12 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.06    2:49.29        
                  38.72     1:21.64 (42.92)     2:05.46 (43.82)     2:49.29 (43.83)
 13 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              2:53.85    2:52.31        
                  39.39     1:23.57 (44.18)     2:08.02 (44.45)     2:52.31 (44.29)
 14 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              2:53.51    2:53.59        
                  39.37     1:24.22 (44.85)     2:09.49 (45.27)     2:53.59 (44.10)
 15 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.21    2:55.59        
                  39.82     1:24.46 (44.64)     2:09.94 (45.48)     2:55.59 (45.65)
 16 Lawler, Rachel I          17 BBSC-MR              2:57.92    2:58.89        
                  40.83     1:26.36 (45.53)     2:13.10 (46.74)     2:58.89 (45.79)
 17 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              3:05.37    3:07.48        
                  42.44     1:29.29 (46.85)     2:18.33 (49.04)     3:07.48 (49.15)
 18 Reumann, Elise K          15 NS-MR                3:16.51    3:14.47        
                  45.48     1:33.72 (48.24)     2:24.64 (50.92)     3:14.47 (49.83)
 19 Kneessy, Lauren M         15 NS-MR                3:09.48    3:14.91        
                  42.34     1:32.27 (49.93)     2:24.04 (51.77)     3:14.91 (50.87)
 20 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              3:16.54    3:21.23        
                  46.17     1:37.62 (51.45)     2:29.11 (51.49)     3:21.23 (52.12)
 21 McCarthy, Shannon K       15 BBSC-MR              3:47.15    3:33.66        
                  47.03     1:41.19 (54.16)     2:37.07 (55.88)     3:33.66 (56.59)
 -- McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.52         NS        
 -- Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.94        SCR        
 -- Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.06        SCR        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.26        SCR        
 -- Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:32.48        SCR        
 -- Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               2:57.77        SCR        
 -- Glenday, Kerry J          16 IA-MR                2:52.20        SCR        
 -- Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              2:52.39        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          23 Unattached             57.56    1:00.43 METS   
                  28.48     1:00.43 (31.95)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:01.16    1:02.82        
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)                                        
  3 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.56    1:04.53        
                  29.92     1:04.53 (34.61)                                        
  4 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              1:05.32    1:04.72        
                  30.33     1:04.72 (34.39)                                        
  5 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:06.12        
                  30.77     1:06.12 (35.35)                                        
  6 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:06.53    1:07.24        
                  31.69     1:07.24 (35.55)                                        
  7 Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:07.57        
                  31.19     1:07.57 (36.38)                                        
  8 Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:07.61        
                  30.90     1:07.61 (36.71)                                        
  9 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:07.90        
                  31.77     1:07.90 (36.13)                                        
 10 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.26    1:07.94        
                  30.89     1:07.94 (37.05)                                        
 11 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:07.97        
                  32.59     1:07.97 (35.38)                                        
 12 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.07    1:08.14        
                  31.29     1:08.14 (36.85)                                        
 13 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:08.54        
                  32.10     1:08.54 (36.44)                                        
 14 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.27        
                  32.06     1:09.27 (37.21)                                        
 15 Tompkins, Catherine A     16 Badger-MR            1:16.63    1:10.93        
                  33.29     1:10.93 (37.64)                                        
 16 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                1:10.16    1:11.00        
                  31.95     1:11.00 (39.05)                                        
 17 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.75    1:11.23        
                  32.83     1:11.23 (38.40)                                        
 18 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   15 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:11.49        
                  32.49     1:11.49 (39.00)                                        
 19 Galiatsatos, Diana        16 BBSC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.73        
                  32.58     1:11.73 (39.15)                                        
 20 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.69    1:12.08        
                  33.13     1:12.08 (38.95)                                        
 21 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.39    1:12.31        
                  33.01     1:12.31 (39.30)                                        
 22 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:12.59        
                  34.43     1:12.59 (38.16)                                        
 23 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              1:07.65    1:12.77        
                  33.83     1:12.77 (38.94)                                        
 24 Xue, Kelly E              15 HS-MR                1:11.80    1:12.79        
                  32.93     1:12.79 (39.86)                                        
 25 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              1:10.70    1:12.97        
                  33.77     1:12.97 (39.20)                                        
 26 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:15.67        
                  33.47     1:15.67 (42.20)                                        
 27 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              1:10.33    1:16.00        
                  35.14     1:16.00 (40.86)                                        
 28 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              1:13.14    1:16.05        
                  34.85     1:16.05 (41.20)                                        
 29 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                1:11.43    1:17.05        
                  33.72     1:17.05 (43.33)                                        
 30 Lizzio, Corinne M         15 BBSC-MR              1:13.06    1:17.82        
                  34.65     1:17.82 (43.17)                                        
 31 Rogers, Catherine M       16 NS-MR                1:10.35    1:18.10        
                  34.23     1:18.10 (43.87)                                        
 32 Pierce, Sara N            17 IA-MR                1:15.46    1:18.55        
                  36.34     1:18.55 (42.21)                                        
 33 Buchanan, Marissa L       15 NFS-MR               1:18.47    1:20.23        
                  35.60     1:20.23 (44.63)                                        
 34 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              1:34.15    1:23.81        
                  38.71     1:23.81 (45.10)                                        
 35 Kosoff, Zora R            16 HS-MR                1:20.98    1:24.16        
                  38.84     1:24.16 (45.32)                                        
 36 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:26.97    1:31.94        
                  41.82     1:31.94 (50.12)                                        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:02.46        SCR        
 -- Shutowich, Nicole J       17 TVSC-MR              1:00.83        SCR        
 -- Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              1:06.35        SCR        
 -- Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10        SCR        
 -- Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.01        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           17 IA-MR                1:06.78        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.01        SCR        
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              1:14.77        SCR        
 -- Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.57        SCR        
 -- Pak, Julie                17 LIAC-MR              1:13.17        SCR        
 -- Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Alex E          17 NS-MR                1:05.52        SCR        
 -- Modrov, Priscilla         23 HAA-MR               1:01.04        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR              2:28.34    2:19.97        
                  29.78     1:05.76 (35.98)     1:43.10 (37.34)     2:19.97 (36.87)
  2 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              2:27.18    2:23.30        
                  31.44     1:08.34 (36.90)     1:47.06 (38.72)     2:23.30 (36.24)
  3 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:23.59        
                  31.57     1:07.61 (36.04)     1:45.04 (37.43)     2:23.59 (38.55)
  4 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.08    2:24.47        
                  31.65     1:08.17 (36.52)     1:46.29 (38.12)     2:24.47 (38.18)
  5 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:26.03        
                  32.18     1:08.05 (35.87)     1:46.49 (38.44)     2:26.03 (39.54)
  6 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.45    2:34.90        
                  32.39     1:11.34 (38.95)     1:52.86 (41.52)     2:34.90 (42.04)
  7 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              2:40.06    2:38.48        
                  33.28     1:12.42 (39.14)     1:54.95 (42.53)     2:38.48 (43.53)
  8 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:39.88        
                  35.35     1:15.29 (39.94)     1:57.52 (42.23)     2:39.88 (42.36)
  9 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              2:49.99    2:47.21        
                  36.89     1:19.67 (42.78)     2:03.74 (44.07)     2:47.21 (43.47)
 -- Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              2:21.03         NS        
 -- Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                2:45.00         NS        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M         15 BBSC-MR              2:40.44        SCR        
 -- Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.93        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.08        SCR        
 -- Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              2:27.15        SCR        
 -- Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               2:33.60        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          23 Unattached           2:02.40    2:09.27 METS   
                  28.04     1:00.61 (32.57)     1:38.37 (37.76)     2:09.27 (30.90)
  2 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR            2:13.88    2:14.48 METS   
                  29.43     1:03.06 (33.63)     1:43.86 (40.80)     2:14.48 (30.62)
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.16    2:15.64 METS   
                  29.69     1:04.64 (34.95)     1:43.83 (39.19)     2:15.64 (31.81)
  4 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.69    2:16.09        
                  29.71     1:04.58 (34.87)     1:45.07 (40.49)     2:16.09 (31.02)
  5 Manoogian, Shirlee        27 IA-MR                     NT    2:18.08        
                  29.13     1:04.78 (35.65)     1:45.94 (41.16)     2:18.08 (32.14)
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              2:14.41    2:18.64        
                  29.42     1:05.03 (35.61)     1:45.04 (40.01)     2:18.64 (33.60)
  7 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.60    2:18.97        
                  29.23     1:05.67 (36.44)     1:47.20 (41.53)     2:18.97 (31.77)
  8 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.69    2:19.86        
                  31.16     1:06.73 (35.57)     1:46.62 (39.89)     2:19.86 (33.24)
  9 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:14.04    2:20.11        
                  30.80     1:07.68 (36.88)     1:48.10 (40.42)     2:20.11 (32.01)
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.48    2:21.43        
                  29.85     1:04.12 (34.27)     1:47.21 (43.09)     2:21.43 (34.22)
 11 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.72    2:21.55        
                  31.02     1:05.04 (34.02)     1:47.84 (42.80)     2:21.55 (33.71)
 12 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              2:29.29    2:22.38        
                  30.80     1:09.06 (38.26)     1:50.14 (41.08)     2:22.38 (32.24)
 13 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.29    2:24.54        
                  32.39     1:07.59 (35.20)     1:50.61 (43.02)     2:24.54 (33.93)
 14 Weiner, Jade R            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.49    2:24.77        
                  31.30     1:08.00 (36.70)     1:51.76 (43.76)     2:24.77 (33.01)
 15 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR               2:29.96    2:27.84        
                  32.11     1:09.69 (37.58)     1:55.11 (45.42)     2:27.84 (32.73)
 16 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:22.79    2:28.16        
                  32.42     1:09.99 (37.57)     1:54.64 (44.65)     2:28.16 (33.52)
 17 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   15 Badger-MR            2:31.57    2:29.37        
                  32.19     1:08.60 (36.41)     1:56.88 (48.28)     2:29.37 (32.49)
 18 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:28.98    2:30.21        
                  30.92     1:07.38 (36.46)     1:58.47 (51.09)     2:30.21 (31.74)
 19 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.98    2:30.22        
                  31.95     1:11.48 (39.53)     1:56.10 (44.62)     2:30.22 (34.12)
 20 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.85    2:31.57        
                  33.68     1:12.07 (38.39)     1:58.03 (45.96)     2:31.57 (33.54)
 21 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              2:36.73    2:32.36        
                  34.15     1:13.60 (39.45)     1:58.04 (44.44)     2:32.36 (34.32)
 22 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.88    2:33.86        
                  33.26     1:11.70 (38.44)     2:00.27 (48.57)     2:33.86 (33.59)
 23 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              2:33.40    2:34.44        
                  33.34     1:10.51 (37.17)     1:58.18 (47.67)     2:34.44 (36.26)
 24 Vizcaino, Kristine J      16 NS-MR                2:23.44    2:37.78        
                  36.41     1:13.64 (37.23)     2:01.24 (47.60)     2:37.78 (36.54)
 25 Kessler, Danielle S       17 BBSC-MR              2:40.93    2:39.67        
                  34.56     1:16.51 (41.95)     2:06.08 (49.57)     2:39.67 (33.59)
 26 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              2:40.46    2:39.69        
                  34.69     1:14.46 (39.77)     2:05.45 (50.99)     2:39.69 (34.24)
 27 Zoine, Jessica M          15 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    2:39.97        
                  33.27     1:14.82 (41.55)     2:03.66 (48.84)     2:39.97 (36.31)
 28 Lawler, Rachel I          17 BBSC-MR              2:36.69    2:40.17        
                  33.88     1:14.21 (40.33)     2:02.74 (48.53)     2:40.17 (37.43)
 29 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              2:43.70    2:41.86        
                  33.82     1:16.52 (42.70)     2:05.18 (48.66)     2:41.86 (36.68)
 30 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              2:43.17    2:43.10        
                  35.58     1:16.11 (40.53)     2:08.83 (52.72)     2:43.10 (34.27)
 31 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:56.81    2:51.03        
                  42.06     1:24.11 (42.05)     2:14.40 (50.29)     2:51.03 (36.63)
 32 Reumann, Elise K          15 NS-MR                2:56.00    2:53.00        
                  38.53     1:26.32 (47.79)     2:15.16 (48.84)     2:53.00 (37.84)
 33 Pierce, Sara N            17 IA-MR                2:45.57    2:53.65        
                  35.69     1:20.55 (44.86)     2:18.24 (57.69)     2:53.65 (35.41)
 -- Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR              2:24.68         NS        
 -- Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              2:25.76         NS        
 -- Kalletta, Claire M        15 IA-MR                3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           17 IA-MR                2:23.83        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Catherine M       16 NS-MR                2:29.58        SCR        
 -- Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.42        SCR        
 -- Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.37        SCR        
 -- Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.03        SCR        
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              2:13.79        SCR        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR              2:24.83        SCR        
 -- Tucker, Annelisa C        17 Badger-MR            2:37.09        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              2:44.65        SCR        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M         15 BBSC-MR              2:44.46        SCR        
 -- Tompkins, Catherine A     16 Badger-MR            2:31.39        SCR        
 -- Flynn, Imani A            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.22        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.58        SCR        
 -- Pak, Julie                17 LIAC-MR              2:29.81        SCR        
 -- Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              2:24.36        SCR        
 -- Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              2:31.25        SCR        
 -- Baraban, Allyson B        17 BBSC-MR              2:59.99        SCR        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.23        SCR        
 -- Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:27.45        SCR        
 -- Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                2:38.18        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Breann N           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.25        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Alex E          17 NS-MR                2:24.65        SCR        
 -- Glenday, Kerry J          16 IA-MR                2:30.67        SCR        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               2:16.28        SCR        
 -- Connolly, Elizabeth A     16 TVSC-MR              2:15.36        SCR        
 -- Oceguira, Mariajose V     14 Badger-MR            2:21.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                35.69  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.62      33.07 SILV   
  2 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR                37.47      33.79 SILV   
  3 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                33.69      34.97 SILV   
  4 Anderson, Max R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.70      35.76        
  5 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR                 36.34      37.59        
  6 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.52      37.92        
  7 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR                 NT      37.94        
  8 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.81      38.97        
  9 Tatynskiy, Alec            8 BASC-MR                51.00      39.36        
 10 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                38.55      40.10        
 11 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.37      40.97        
 12 Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.25        
 13 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         39.50      42.61        
 14 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  45.05      42.77        
 15 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.38      44.09        
 16 Fields, Elijah R           6 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.24      44.11        
 17 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.54      45.26        
 18 Lugato, Giacomo S          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.74      45.38        
 19 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR                44.06      45.49        
 20 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.32      46.51        
 21 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR                46.91      46.83        
 22 Tung, Nicholas             8 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.35        
 23 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR                53.48      49.68        
 24 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR                59.00      51.03        
 -- Kilichawski, Ricky         7 BASC-MR                59.00         NS        
 -- Fanshteyn, Gabriel         8 BASC-MR              1:01.00         NS        
 -- Cong, Dustin               8 BASC-MR                59.90         NS        
 -- Groysman, Jacob            8 BASC-MR                59.00         NS        
 -- Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.07         NS        
 -- Elms, Pierce T             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.03        SCR        
 -- Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 51.37        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:19.49  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:11.59 JOS    
                  33.90     1:11.59 (37.69)                                        
  2 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:15.11 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.11 (39.68)                                        
  3 Anderson, Max R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.32 (40.62)                                        
  4 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:21.02        
                  38.18     1:21.02 (42.84)                                        
  5 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:21.87        
                  39.66     1:21.87 (42.21)                                        
  6 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR               1:21.53    1:22.14        
                  39.92     1:22.14 (42.22)                                        
  7 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                1:33.67    1:23.40        
                  38.66     1:23.40 (44.74)                                        
  8 Barbera, Frank K           8 TVSC-MR              1:42.99    1:23.60        
                  39.98     1:23.60 (43.62)                                        
  9 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:24.32        
                  38.65     1:24.32 (45.67)                                        
 10 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              1:30.02    1:25.19        
                  41.01     1:25.19 (44.18)                                        
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95    1:26.11        
                  39.39     1:26.11 (46.72)                                        
 12 Silva, Luka L              8 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:28.94        
                  42.46     1:28.94 (46.48)                                        
 13 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.50    1:29.39        
                  41.93     1:29.39 (47.46)                                        
 14 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:30.39        
                  42.49     1:30.39 (47.90)                                        
 15 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.82    1:31.02        
                  43.62     1:31.02 (47.40)                                        
 16 Tatynskiy, Alec            8 BASC-MR              1:56.00    1:32.71        
                  42.88     1:32.71 (49.83)                                        
 17 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:35.87        
                  44.50     1:35.87 (51.37)                                        
 18 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR              1:36.19    1:36.39        
                  43.31     1:36.39 (53.08)                                        
 19 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:36.78        
                  46.31     1:36.78 (50.47)                                        
 20 Gager, Justin R            7 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:37.97        
                  43.97     1:37.97 (54.00)                                        
 21 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:39.33    1:43.22        
                  47.60     1:43.22 (55.62)                                        
 22 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:43.93        
                  45.14     1:43.93 (58.79)                                        
 23 Tung, Nicholas             8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.53        
                  50.57     1:46.53 (55.96)                                        
 24 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:47.43        
                  50.05     1:47.43 (57.38)                                        
 25 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR              1:52.59    1:48.10        
                  50.97     1:48.10 (57.13)                                        
 26 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              2:03.00    1:51.38        
 27 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:58.19    1:57.03        
                  16.11   1:57.03 (1:40.92)                                        
 28 Fanshteyn, Gabriel         8 BASC-MR              2:17.00    2:04.82        
                  57.77   2:04.82 (1:07.05)                                        
 29 Hafez, Yousef A            7 HS-MR                1:40.00    2:06.82        
                1:00.62   2:06.82 (1:06.20)                                        
 -- Groysman, Jacob            8 BASC-MR              2:08.00         NS        
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby          8 HAA-MR               1:28.44        SCR        
 -- Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Luke V           7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR              1:55.99        SCR        
 -- Cong, Dustin               8 BASC-MR              1:58.09        SCR        
 -- Collett, Connor D          7 HAA-MR               2:20.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                44.39  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                40.14      39.94 SILV   
  2 Anderson, Max R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.91      42.01 SILV   
  3 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                  40.81      42.38 SILV   
  4 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR              48.30      43.89 SILV   
  5 Barbera, Frank K           8 TVSC-MR                46.42      43.95 SILV   
  6 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                42.31      44.13 SILV   
  7 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.62      44.57        
  8 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                45.07      44.65        
  9 Tatynskiy, Alec            8 BASC-MR                59.00      45.54        
 10 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.65      45.82        
 11 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.30      46.71        
 12 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR                50.56      47.37        
 13 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR                 48.68      47.95        
 14 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                50.44      48.87        
 15 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR                53.79      50.27        
 16 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 57.13      51.80        
 17 Silva, Luka L              8 HS-MR                  50.00      54.57        
 18 Gager, Justin R            7 Badger-MR            1:00.00      54.93        
 19 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                53.34      55.51        
 20 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      55.82        
 21 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR                57.59      56.37        
 22 Hafez, Yousef A            7 HS-MR                  55.00      57.11        
 23 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.31      58.60        
 24 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                  50.00      58.85        
 25 Tung, Nicholas             8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.13        
 26 Fanshteyn, Gabriel         8 BASC-MR              1:07.00    1:03.42        
 -- Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.37         DQ        
 -- Groysman, Jacob            8 BASC-MR                59.90         NS        
 -- Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR                54.99        SCR        
 -- Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR                53.00        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Luke V           7 LIAC-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby          8 HAA-MR                 45.00        SCR        
 -- Cong, Dustin               8 BASC-MR              1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Collett, Connor D          7 HAA-MR               1:04.59        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.09  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:28.12    1:28.91 SILV   
                  42.73     1:28.91 (46.18)                                        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.15    1:31.25 SILV   
                  42.13     1:31.25 (49.12)                                        
  3 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.68    1:36.31 SILV   
                  47.24     1:36.31 (49.07)                                        
  4 Tatynskiy, Alec            8 BASC-MR              2:10.00    1:36.45 SILV   
                  45.09     1:36.45 (51.36)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              1:47.57    1:44.46        
                  53.21     1:44.46 (51.25)                                        
  6 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:45.07        
                  50.53     1:45.07 (54.54)                                        
  7 Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:47.85        
                  53.54     1:47.85 (54.31)                                        
  8 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR              1:58.82    1:48.78        
                  51.83     1:48.78 (56.95)                                        
  9 Fields, Elijah R           6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.41    2:01.58        
                  57.92   2:01.58 (1:03.66)                                        
 10 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.11    2:07.90        
                1:05.68   2:07.90 (1:02.22)                                        
 -- Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90         DQ        
                  45.72          DQ (50.12)                                        
 -- Fanshteyn, Gabriel         8 BASC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  59.92        DQ (1:10.03)                                        
 -- Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.21         DQ        
                  39.91          DQ (42.99)                                        
 -- Kilichawski, Ricky         7 BASC-MR              2:09.00         NS        
 -- Cong, Dustin               8 BASC-MR              2:22.00         NS        
 -- Groysman, Jacob            8 BASC-MR              2:12.00         NS        
 -- Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:58.86        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                49.09  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR                49.79      45.95 SILV   
  2 Anderson, Max R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      48.57 SILV   
  3 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR                 51.44      49.42        
  4 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR                 NT      49.70        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.33      50.58        
  6 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.28      54.73        
  7 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      55.45        
  8 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      55.56        
  9 Tatynskiy, Alec            8 BASC-MR                59.00      56.04        
 10 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      57.59        
 11 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.17      57.65        
 12 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96      58.97        
 13 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.01        
 14 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:00.33        
 15 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:00.97        
 16 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:02.22        
 17 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.92    1:03.06        
 18 Lugato, Giacomo S          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.82    1:03.67        
 19 Tung, Nicholas             8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.15        
 -- Fanshteyn, Gabriel         8 BASC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Groysman, Jacob            8 BASC-MR              1:09.00         NS        
 -- Kilichawski, Ricky         7 BASC-MR              1:02.00         NS        
 -- Cong, Dustin               8 BASC-MR              1:11.00         NS        
 -- Elms, Pierce T             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.31        SCR        
 -- Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:20.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:49.39  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              1:36.77    1:38.88 SILV   
                  46.93     1:38.88 (51.95)                                        
  2 Anderson, Max R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.95    1:44.97 SILV   
                  51.18     1:44.97 (53.79)                                        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:54.79    1:45.79 SILV   
                  49.63     1:45.79 (56.16)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                1:51.24    1:45.91 SILV   
                  51.87     1:45.91 (54.04)                                        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    1:49.94        
                  51.94     1:49.94 (58.00)                                        
  6 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:52.56        
                  54.47     1:52.56 (58.09)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.48        
                  55.02     1:53.48 (58.46)                                        
  8 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.20        
                  57.09     1:54.20 (57.11)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    2:02.08        
                1:00.76   2:02.08 (1:01.32)                                        
 10 Silva, Luka L              8 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:03.50        
                1:00.40   2:03.50 (1:03.10)                                        
 11 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              2:27.00    2:06.95        
                1:01.05   2:06.95 (1:05.90)                                        
 12 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:13.02        
                1:05.24   2:13.02 (1:07.78)                                        
 13 Hafez, Yousef A            7 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:14.51        
                1:02.33   2:14.51 (1:12.18)                                        
 14 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              2:13.00    2:24.87        
                1:08.13   2:24.87 (1:16.74)                                        
 15 Tung, Nicholas             8 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:26.21        
                1:10.06   2:26.21 (1:16.15)                                        
 16 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:46.50        
                1:22.57   2:46.50 (1:23.93)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              2:11.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.25        DQ (1:09.58)                                        
 -- Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:01.85        DQ (1:10.52)                                        
 -- Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.02        DQ (1:11.18)                                        
 -- Tatynskiy, Alec            8 BASC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.39          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- Groysman, Jacob            8 BASC-MR              2:30.00         NS        
 -- Fanshteyn, Gabriel         8 BASC-MR              2:22.00         NS        
 -- Collett, Connor D          7 HAA-MR               2:30.00        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Luke V           7 LIAC-MR              2:17.00        SCR        
 -- Cong, Dustin               8 BASC-MR              2:26.34        SCR        
 -- Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR              1:58.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                44.39  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.21      35.22 JOS    
  2 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR                43.33      37.86 SILV   
  3 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                38.59      41.23 SILV   
  4 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR                 45.94      41.83 SILV   
  5 Anderson, Max R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      42.22 SILV   
  6 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR                 NT      43.11 SILV   
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.27      43.20 SILV   
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      46.79        
  9 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                56.61      49.98        
 10 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.54      52.20        
 11 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      53.48        
 12 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR                51.00      59.22        
 13 Fields, Elijah R           6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.31      59.80        
 14 Lugato, Giacomo S          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.26    1:01.03        
 15 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.08        
 16 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                1:00.00    1:04.48        
 17 More, Yash B               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.42    1:04.53        
 18 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:12.99    1:07.17        
 -- Tung, Nicholas             8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Elms, Pierce T             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.73        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.99  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:37.43 SILV   
                  44.45     1:37.43 (52.98)                                        
  2 Hoahing, Kyle J            8 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:46.10        
                  48.44     1:46.10 (57.66)                                        
  3 Gager, Justin R            7 Badger-MR            2:00.00    2:00.62        
 -- Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              1:37.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  41.84          DQ (50.17)                                        
 -- Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              2:18.00         NS        
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby          8 HAA-MR               1:50.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                35.69  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 28.33      28.80 ZQ     
  2 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR                32.04      29.69 ZQ     
  3 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.23      30.19 ZQ     
  4 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.37      30.67 ZQ     
  5 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR                31.41      31.01 JOS    
  6 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR                31.76      31.31 JOS    
  7 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.94      31.67 JOS    
  8 Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR                 NT      32.37 SILV   
  9 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR                31.95      32.38 SILV   
 10 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR                 31.91      32.48 SILV   
 11 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  31.95      32.68 SILV   
 12 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         34.22      32.98 SILV   
 13 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.48      32.99 SILV   
 14 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                  33.49      33.06 SILV   
 15 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.70      33.15 SILV   
 16 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.92      33.23 SILV   
 16 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR                34.67      33.23 SILV   
 18 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.40      33.26 SILV   
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                33.95      33.52 SILV   
 20 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                33.75      33.75 SILV   
 21 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      34.34 SILV   
 22 Slattery, Brendan P       10 IA-MR                  34.84      34.63 SILV   
 23 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                34.42      34.98 SILV   
 24 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 35.58      35.65 SILV   
 25 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                  35.06      35.81        
 26 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.12      36.01        
 27 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.75      36.26        
 28 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 UNLIA-MR               48.00      36.41        
 29 Dong, Ethan S              9 BBSC-MR                38.97      36.44        
 30 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.32      36.62        
 31 Lieberman, Eli J          10 LIAC-MR                43.00      37.18        
 32 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                38.34      37.21        
 33 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                  37.14      37.33        
 34 Dresser, Kiefer K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.93      38.21        
 35 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                39.42      38.52        
 36 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR                 NT      38.88        
 37 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  39.70      38.99        
 38 Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR                 39.20      39.01        
 39 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.18      40.11        
 40 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                40.60      40.75        
 41 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                40.40      40.79        
 42 McNamara, William A       10 BBSC-MR                45.00      41.14        
 43 Singh, Mundeep             9 Unattached             50.00      41.24        
 44 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.58      41.25        
 45 Shiebler, Andrew J        10 IA-MR                  55.00      41.37        
 46 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                38.53      42.15        
 47 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR                42.55      42.75        
 48 Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR                 43.43      43.09        
 49 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                44.00      43.67        
 50 Bench, Harrison G         10 IA-MR                  40.00      43.82        
 51 Gebhart, Gregory           9 Badger-MR                 NT      44.04        
 52 Rozenfeld, Samuel          9 BASC-MR                50.00      44.94        
 53 Clarke, Zachary            9 BASC-MR              1:02.00      49.69        
 54 Volshteyn, Daniel          9 BASC-MR                59.90      50.17        
 55 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR              1:04.16      51.09        
 56 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR                51.67      55.13        
 -- Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.58         NS        
 -- Hotaling, Aidan B          9 BBSC-MR              1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Graca, Antonio            10 HAA-MR                 46.59        SCR        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 36.76        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:19.49  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35      59.35 ZQ     
                  28.38       59.35 (30.97)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:02.43    1:02.36 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:02.36 (32.65)                                        
  3 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:02.54 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:02.54 (32.04)                                        
  4 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.70 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:02.70 (32.29)                                        
  5 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:03.50    1:02.74 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:02.74 (32.80)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:04.26 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:04.26 (33.23)                                        
  7 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR              1:06.32    1:04.63 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:04.63 (34.07)                                        
  8 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.34    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:05.26 (34.50)                                        
  9 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25    1:05.50 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:05.50 (33.94)                                        
 10 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:06.44    1:07.00 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:07.00 (35.02)                                        
 11 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.80    1:07.62 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:07.62 (35.22)                                        
 12 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:08.19 (35.02)                                        
 13 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:09.08 JOS    
                  32.77     1:09.08 (36.31)                                        
 14 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:12.99    1:10.11 JOS    
                  33.42     1:10.11 (36.69)                                        
 15 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:10.17 JOS    
                  34.35     1:10.17 (35.82)                                        
 16 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.21    1:10.28 JOS    
                  33.76     1:10.28 (36.52)                                        
 17 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR               1:19.55    1:10.73 JOS    
                  32.77     1:10.73 (37.96)                                        
 18 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:10.82 JOS    
                  33.44     1:10.82 (37.38)                                        
 19 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:11.29    1:11.22 JOS    
                  33.57     1:11.22 (37.65)                                        
 20 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.12    1:11.62 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.62 (38.05)                                        
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:11.72 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.72 (37.30)                                        
 22 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:12.36 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.36 (37.59)                                        
 23 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               1:10.13    1:12.72 SILV   
                  34.09     1:12.72 (38.63)                                        
 24 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                1:13.51    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.74 (37.69)                                        
 25 Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR            1:12.70    1:14.14 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.14 (40.21)                                        
 26 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              1:14.96    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.21 (38.49)                                        
 27 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              1:17.88    1:15.39 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.39 (39.87)                                        
 28 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.69 (40.32)                                        
 29 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                1:18.61    1:16.74 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.74 (40.99)                                        
 29 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.74 (40.43)                                        
 31 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR              1:19.56    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.77 (40.58)                                        
 32 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:18.85    1:17.07 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.07 (41.32)                                        
 33 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              1:20.81    1:17.27 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.27 (40.97)                                        
 34 Tack, Lucas S              9 UNTS-MR              1:17.22    1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.65 (41.00)                                        
 35 Slattery, Brendan P       10 IA-MR                1:22.55    1:17.94 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.94 (41.86)                                        
 36 Coughlin, Brandon L       10 TVSC-MR              1:12.84    1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.03 (41.87)                                        
 37 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.31    1:19.51        
                  38.81     1:19.51 (40.70)                                        
 38 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:19.82        
                  37.72     1:19.82 (42.10)                                        
 39 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:20.61        
                  38.16     1:20.61 (42.45)                                        
 40 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              1:22.09    1:20.67        
                  38.36     1:20.67 (42.31)                                        
 41 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 UNLIA-MR             1:50.00    1:21.09        
                  37.32     1:21.09 (43.77)                                        
 42 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                1:25.23    1:22.85        
                  39.54     1:22.85 (43.31)                                        
 43 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:23.05        
                  38.74     1:23.05 (44.31)                                        
 44 Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR               1:34.10    1:23.68        
                  39.53     1:23.68 (44.15)                                        
 45 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:23.82        
                  39.83     1:23.82 (43.99)                                        
 46 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR              1:39.53    1:23.96        
                  39.42     1:23.96 (44.54)                                        
 47 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:27.51        
                  39.89     1:27.51 (47.62)                                        
 48 Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR              1:24.49    1:30.03        
                  38.40     1:30.03 (51.63)                                        
 49 Walsh, Liam T             10 HS-MR                1:32.64    1:30.43        
                  41.38     1:30.43 (49.05)                                        
 50 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.58    1:30.54        
                  42.88     1:30.54 (47.66)                                        
 51 Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                1:27.93    1:30.79        
                  42.54     1:30.79 (48.25)                                        
 52 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.84    1:30.80        
                  40.26     1:30.80 (50.54)                                        
 53 Gager, Gregory N          10 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:30.91        
                  40.52     1:30.91 (50.39)                                        
 54 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR              1:38.54    1:30.98        
                  44.40     1:30.98 (46.58)                                        
 55 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              1:29.95    1:31.07        
                  42.69     1:31.07 (48.38)                                        
 56 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR              1:27.93    1:32.75        
                  41.84     1:32.75 (50.91)                                        
 57 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              1:34.05    1:33.07        
                  43.84     1:33.07 (49.23)                                        
 58 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.52    1:33.88        
                  39.93     1:33.88 (53.95)                                        
 59 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:34.60    1:35.71        
                  16.34   1:35.71 (1:19.37)                                        
 60 Gebhart, Tyler             9 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:36.28        
                  43.83     1:36.28 (52.45)                                        
 61 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:37.88        
                  42.84     1:37.88 (55.04)                                        
 62 Huber, Jake               10 HAA-MR               1:58.43    1:38.07        
                  44.77     1:38.07 (53.30)                                        
 63 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR              2:06.00    1:38.45        
                  44.61     1:38.45 (53.84)                                        
 64 Wong, Kevin                9 HS-MR                1:34.17    1:38.52        
                  42.70     1:38.52 (55.82)                                        
 65 Wang, Matt D               9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:42.28        
                  45.36     1:42.28 (56.92)                                        
 66 Rozenfeld, Samuel          9 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:43.76        
                  49.85     1:43.76 (53.91)                                        
 67 Volshteyn, Daniel          9 BASC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.01        
                  51.15     1:50.01 (58.86)                                        
 68 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR              2:01.94    1:50.49        
                  51.16     1:50.49 (59.33)                                        
 69 Clarke, Zachary            9 BASC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.64        
                  52.60     1:50.64 (58.04)                                        
 70 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.12        
                  51.09   1:52.12 (1:01.03)                                        
 71 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:49.08    1:55.84        
                  53.28   1:55.84 (1:02.56)                                        
 -- Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR              1:20.59         DQ        
      False start
                  35.84          DQ (41.27)                                        
 -- Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.75         NS        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR               1:28.33        SCR        
 -- Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                1:17.38        SCR        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR               1:09.55        SCR        
 -- Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR              1:19.25        SCR        
 -- McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR              1:34.27        SCR        
 -- Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:31.46        SCR        
 -- Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR               1:33.90        SCR        
 -- Minicozzi, Jason R         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.37        SCR        
 -- Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.76        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                44.39  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 32.91      32.76 ZQ     
  2 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR                33.37      33.65 ZQ     
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR                34.95      34.26 ZQ     
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR                34.88      35.12 ZQ     
  5 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.73      35.99 ZQ     
  6 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR                35.88      36.45 ZQ     
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.62      36.72 JOS    
  8 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  37.61      36.90 JOS    
  9 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR                37.56      37.07 JOS    
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                37.95      37.14 JOS    
 11 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 37.36      37.39 JOS    
 12 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR                 41.45      37.98 SILV   
 13 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                39.17      38.01 SILV   
 14 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                37.65      38.52 SILV   
 15 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR                41.70      38.54 SILV   
 16 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                39.30      38.68 SILV   
 17 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.82      39.22 SILV   
 18 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR                39.87      39.46 SILV   
 19 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                41.70      39.58 SILV   
 20 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR                 41.24      39.60 SILV   
 21 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR                44.39      39.74 SILV   
 22 Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR              39.95      39.87 SILV   
 23 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      39.94 SILV   
 24 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR                40.51      40.00 SILV   
 25 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.09      40.16 SILV   
 26 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR                39.52      40.26 SILV   
 27 Coughlin, Brandon L       10 TVSC-MR                40.23      40.29 SILV   
 28 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                  40.96      40.61 SILV   
 29 Slattery, Brendan P       10 IA-MR                  47.25      40.97 SILV   
 30 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         40.38      41.48 SILV   
 31 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR                41.27      42.21 SILV   
 32 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                  42.00      42.30 SILV   
 33 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR                40.18      42.52 SILV   
 34 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR              45.17      42.67 SILV   
 35 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.77      43.10 SILV   
 36 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                48.49      43.32 SILV   
 37 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                  43.77      43.38 SILV   
 38 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 UNLIA-MR               56.00      43.80 SILV   
 39 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                39.60      43.84 SILV   
 40 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR                43.76      44.02 SILV   
 41 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                43.46      44.24 SILV   
 42 Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 45.38      44.32 SILV   
 43 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                48.43      44.77        
 44 Walsh, Liam T             10 HS-MR                  48.36      45.59        
 45 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                43.76      45.71        
 46 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                48.38      45.97        
 47 Wong, Kevin                9 HS-MR                  46.23      46.53        
 48 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR                44.96      46.93        
 49 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                49.54      46.94        
 50 Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                  47.38      47.08        
 51 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR                49.03      47.10        
 52 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR                59.90      47.36        
 53 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                46.45      47.69        
 54 Huber, Jake               10 HAA-MR                 51.35      48.17        
 55 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                55.34      48.42        
 56 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.14      49.39        
 57 Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR                49.04      50.48        
 58 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR                53.01      51.72        
 59 Gager, Gregory N          10 Badger-MR              50.00      52.40        
 60 Gebhart, Tyler             9 Badger-MR            1:00.00      53.32        
 61 Maray, Dylan N            10 TVSC-MR                53.19      53.39        
 62 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.95        
 63 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR                54.71      54.20        
 64 Wang, Matt D               9 TVSC-MR                52.99      55.49        
 65 Rozenfeld, Samuel          9 BASC-MR                58.00      57.75        
 66 Volshteyn, Daniel          9 BASC-MR                59.00      58.05        
 67 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.70        
 -- Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                45.16         DQ        
 -- Clarke, Zachary            9 BASC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 46.79        SCR        
 -- McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR                53.00        SCR        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR                 39.30        SCR        
 -- Minicozzi, Jason R         9 TVSC-MR                52.75        SCR        
 -- Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR                40.87        SCR        
 -- Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR                 51.98        SCR        
 -- Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                  42.14        SCR        
 -- Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.56        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.09  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:10.62    1:08.27 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:08.27 (34.85)                                        
  2 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.89    1:10.91 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:10.91 (36.08)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:12.40 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:12.40 (36.91)                                        
  4 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.62    1:13.12 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:13.12 (38.09)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:14.22 ZQ     
                  36.50     1:14.22 (37.72)                                        
  6 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.26    1:15.27 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:15.27 (39.24)                                        
  7 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95    1:17.10 ZQ     
                  37.41     1:17.10 (39.69)                                        
  8 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.96    1:18.38 ZQ     
                  38.18     1:18.38 (40.20)                                        
  9 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.77    1:19.29 JOS    
                  39.15     1:19.29 (40.14)                                        
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.82    1:19.35 JOS    
                  38.68     1:19.35 (40.67)                                        
 11 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.14    1:21.14 JOS    
                  39.09     1:21.14 (42.05)                                        
 12 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.58    1:21.36 JOS    
                  41.08     1:21.36 (40.28)                                        
 13 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.55    1:21.67 JOS    
                  40.60     1:21.67 (41.07)                                        
 14 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:22.31 SILV   
                  40.51     1:22.31 (41.80)                                        
 15 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:20.72    1:22.39 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.39 (42.07)                                        
 16 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR              1:29.64    1:22.50 SILV   
                  40.17     1:22.50 (42.33)                                        
 17 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.71    1:23.11 SILV   
 18 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.72    1:24.35 SILV   
                  41.68     1:24.35 (42.67)                                        
 19 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.07    1:24.75 SILV   
                  39.84     1:24.75 (44.91)                                        
 20 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.30    1:25.36 SILV   
                  41.49     1:25.36 (43.87)                                        
 21 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.39    1:26.36 SILV   
                  42.00     1:26.36 (44.36)                                        
 22 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                1:31.02    1:26.40 SILV   
                  42.99     1:26.40 (43.41)                                        
 23 Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:28.09 SILV   
                  42.36     1:28.09 (45.73)                                        
 24 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                1:29.26    1:28.17 SILV   
                  43.41     1:28.17 (44.76)                                        
 25 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.76    1:31.23 SILV   
                  44.41     1:31.23 (46.82)                                        
 26 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:39.42    1:31.63 SILV   
 27 Slattery, Brendan P       10 IA-MR                1:42.81    1:32.44 SILV   
                  42.42     1:32.44 (50.02)                                        
 28 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.61    1:32.86 SILV   
                  45.03     1:32.86 (47.83)                                        
 29 Dong, Ethan S              9 BBSC-MR              1:36.43    1:35.21 SILV   
                  46.31     1:35.21 (48.90)                                        
 30 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.19    1:36.11 SILV   
                  45.22     1:36.11 (50.89)                                        
 31 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              1:40.64    1:36.35 SILV   
                  46.47     1:36.35 (49.88)                                        
 32 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.68    1:38.25        
                  48.17     1:38.25 (50.08)                                        
 33 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.98    1:38.26        
                  47.85     1:38.26 (50.41)                                        
 34 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.26        
                  47.82     1:41.26 (53.44)                                        
 35 McNamara, William A       10 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.70        
                  48.49     1:41.70 (53.21)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:42.06        
                  50.23     1:42.06 (51.83)                                        
 37 Lieberman, Eli J          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.37        
                  49.04     1:44.37 (55.33)                                        
 38 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              1:53.01    1:46.57        
                  52.18     1:46.57 (54.39)                                        
 39 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    1:47.92        
                  52.85     1:47.92 (55.07)                                        
 40 Clarke, Zachary            9 BASC-MR              2:11.00    1:54.40        
                  54.67     1:54.40 (59.73)                                        
 41 Rozenfeld, Samuel          9 BASC-MR              2:11.00    1:55.70        
                  54.64   1:55.70 (1:01.06)                                        
 42 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.31        
                  58.02   2:00.31 (1:02.29)                                        
 -- Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.55         DQ        
 -- Gebhart, Gregory           9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  52.39        DQ (1:00.45)                                        
 -- Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.57         DQ        
                  42.55          DQ (50.30)                                        
 -- Tack, Lucas S              9 UNTS-MR              1:24.52         DQ        
                  40.98          DQ (43.41)                                        
 -- Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.54          DQ (52.88)                                        
 -- Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR               1:48.98         DQ        
                  53.12          DQ (54.76)                                        
 -- Dresser, Kiefer K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.13         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               1:21.19         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.16          DQ (43.63)                                        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel          9 BASC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  57.31        DQ (1:09.81)                                        
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.38         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  44.73          DQ (48.61)                                        
 -- Mark, Colin M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.12        SCR        
 -- Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:30.41        SCR        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR               1:40.73        SCR        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:19.65        SCR        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR               1:27.48        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                49.09  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR                37.21      36.76 ZQ     
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 36.96      36.97 ZQ     
  3 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92      37.33 ZQ     
  4 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.37      38.87 ZQ     
  5 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR                42.03      39.91 ZQ     
  6 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.85      40.06 ZQ     
  7 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.72      41.03 ZQ     
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR                42.01      41.39 ZQ     
  9 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         42.92      42.03 ZQ     
 10 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.66      42.23 JOS    
 11 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                42.44      42.46 JOS    
 12 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR                 41.92      42.67 JOS    
 13 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR                45.63      43.19 JOS    
 14 Slattery, Brendan P       10 IA-MR                  47.19      44.52 SILV   
 15 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.21      44.76 SILV   
 16 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                47.48      44.91 SILV   
 17 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.74      45.53 SILV   
 17 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.32      45.53 SILV   
 19 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR                47.69      45.74 SILV   
 20 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR                50.09      46.06 SILV   
 21 Tack, Lucas S              9 UNTS-MR                45.90      46.14 SILV   
 22 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.37      46.61 SILV   
 23 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR                 NT      46.85 SILV   
 24 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.23      47.26 SILV   
 25 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 54.05      47.71 SILV   
 26 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 UNLIA-MR             1:00.00      48.91 SILV   
 27 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                  48.19      49.35        
 28 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      49.86        
 29 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.51      49.99        
 30 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.96      50.39        
 31 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                  51.20      50.52        
 32 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                52.60      50.71        
 33 Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR                 51.48      51.13        
 34 Dresser, Kiefer K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.41      51.27        
 35 Bench, Harrison G         10 IA-MR                  50.00      55.16        
 36 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                56.74      55.43        
 37 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      55.64        
 38 Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      56.06        
 39 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR                57.15      57.08        
 40 Rozenfeld, Samuel          9 BASC-MR                59.00      58.13        
 41 Singh, Mundeep             9 Unattached           1:00.00      58.93        
 42 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.33        
 43 Volshteyn, Daniel          9 BASC-MR              1:12.00    1:01.82        
 44 Gebhart, Gregory           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:03.40        
 45 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:05.13        
 46 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:09.80        
 47 Shiebler, Andrew J        10 IA-MR                  55.00    1:16.47        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                52.72         DQ        
 -- Clarke, Zachary            9 BASC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR                 40.85        SCR        
 -- Hotaling, Aidan B          9 BBSC-MR              1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Mark, Colin M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.91        SCR        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 43.64        SCR        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 57.59        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:49.39  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:20.02    1:19.46 ZQ     
                  38.18     1:19.46 (41.28)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:21.12    1:20.81 ZQ     
                  38.46     1:20.81 (42.35)                                        
  3 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.64    1:21.11 ZQ     
                  39.03     1:21.11 (42.08)                                        
  4 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.35    1:25.42 ZQ     
                  39.88     1:25.42 (45.54)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.28    1:25.47 ZQ     
                  40.36     1:25.47 (45.11)                                        
  6 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:26.56 ZQ     
                  41.56     1:26.56 (45.00)                                        
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:31.23    1:27.87 ZQ     
                  43.15     1:27.87 (44.72)                                        
  8 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:28.10 ZQ     
                  42.06     1:28.10 (46.04)                                        
  9 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:31.82    1:28.84 ZQ     
                  43.29     1:28.84 (45.55)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.94    1:29.67 ZQ     
                  43.34     1:29.67 (46.33)                                        
 11 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               1:33.01    1:30.14 ZQ     
                  43.81     1:30.14 (46.33)                                        
 12 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.15    1:32.42 ZQ     
                  44.22     1:32.42 (48.20)                                        
 13 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR               1:31.70    1:33.11 ZQ     
                  43.68     1:33.11 (49.43)                                        
 14 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:44.05    1:33.23 ZQ     
                  45.73     1:33.23 (47.50)                                        
 15 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.17    1:33.64 ZQ     
                  44.41     1:33.64 (49.23)                                        
 16 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.50    1:34.64 SILV   
                  44.83     1:34.64 (49.81)                                        
 17 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR              1:58.74    1:35.91 SILV   
                  44.54     1:35.91 (51.37)                                        
 18 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              1:38.38    1:36.82 SILV   
                  45.54     1:36.82 (51.28)                                        
 18 Slattery, Brendan P       10 IA-MR                1:55.28    1:36.82 SILV   
                  46.00     1:36.82 (50.82)                                        
 20 Tack, Lucas S              9 UNTS-MR              1:46.95    1:37.09 SILV   
                  46.74     1:37.09 (50.35)                                        
 21 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:36.67    1:37.47 SILV   
                  46.88     1:37.47 (50.59)                                        
 22 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.66    1:37.58 SILV   
                  46.24     1:37.58 (51.34)                                        
 23 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              1:40.29    1:38.05 SILV   
                  46.45     1:38.05 (51.60)                                        
 24 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:43.05 SILV   
                  49.47     1:43.05 (53.58)                                        
 25 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:44.65    1:44.30 SILV   
                  48.99     1:44.30 (55.31)                                        
 26 Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR               2:02.26    1:45.42 SILV   
                  50.41     1:45.42 (55.01)                                        
 27 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 UNLIA-MR             2:05.00    1:46.68 SILV   
                  50.22     1:46.68 (56.46)                                        
 28 Coughlin, Brandon L       10 TVSC-MR              1:43.68    1:48.28 SILV   
                  50.97     1:48.28 (57.31)                                        
 29 Huber, Jake               10 HAA-MR               1:56.88    1:51.44        
                  51.02   1:51.44 (1:00.42)                                        
 30 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:51.76        
                  51.53   1:51.76 (1:00.23)                                        
 31 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.22    1:52.29        
                  53.23     1:52.29 (59.06)                                        
 31 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              1:51.43    1:52.29        
                  15.50   1:52.29 (1:36.79)                                        
 33 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.82        
                  53.28     1:52.82 (59.54)                                        
 34 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.25    1:53.70        
                  52.09   1:53.70 (1:01.61)                                        
 35 Liu, Bryant M             10 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:54.27        
                  57.18     1:54.27 (57.09)                                        
 36 Wong, Kevin                9 HS-MR                2:05.00    1:54.59        
                  55.51     1:54.59 (59.08)                                        
 37 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    1:56.38        
                  55.80   1:56.38 (1:00.58)                                        
 38 Wang, Matt D               9 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    1:57.89        
                  55.24   1:57.89 (1:02.65)                                        
 39 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              2:13.21    1:58.37        
                  53.87   1:58.37 (1:04.50)                                        
 40 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              2:10.40    1:58.45        
                  57.24   1:58.45 (1:01.21)                                        
 41 Gotlib, Steven             9 BASC-MR              2:22.00    1:59.07        
                  56.59   1:59.07 (1:02.48)                                        
 42 Gager, Gregory N          10 Badger-MR            2:00.00    2:00.22        
                  55.36   2:00.22 (1:04.86)                                        
 43 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                2:02.58    2:03.25        
                  59.23   2:03.25 (1:04.02)                                        
 44 Howard, William J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.29    2:05.52        
                1:00.49   2:05.52 (1:05.03)                                        
 45 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:07.55        
                  59.23   2:07.55 (1:08.32)                                        
 46 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:13.63        
                1:05.71   2:13.63 (1:07.92)                                        
 47 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.16        
                1:05.16   2:15.16 (1:10.00)                                        
 48 Rozenfeld, Samuel          9 BASC-MR              2:10.00    2:15.21        
                1:04.06   2:15.21 (1:11.15)                                        
 49 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:16.76        
                1:06.34   2:16.76 (1:10.42)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              2:19.36         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:01.69        DQ (1:09.19)                                        
 -- Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.09        DQ (1:04.76)                                        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S          10 NS-MR                1:47.64         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.70          DQ (52.64)                                        
 -- Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  50.07          DQ (58.01)                                        
 -- Clarke, Zachary            9 BASC-MR              2:23.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:16.83                                                            
 -- Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR              1:44.38         DQ        
      False start
                  46.08          DQ (51.43)                                        
 -- Walsh, Liam T             10 HS-MR                2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.33        DQ (1:11.33)                                        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel          9 BASC-MR              2:22.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:06.76        DQ (1:16.80)                                        
 -- Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:03.77        DQ (1:03.57)                                        
 -- Gebhart, Tyler             9 Badger-MR            2:20.00         NS        
 -- Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR               2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.72        SCR        
 -- Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:49.09        SCR        
 -- Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                1:55.00        SCR        
 -- Minicozzi, Jason R         9 TVSC-MR              1:58.99        SCR        
 -- McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR              2:24.09        SCR        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR               1:27.44        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                44.39  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.44      29.58 ZQ     
  2 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR                33.17      31.50 ZQ     
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR                32.88      32.06 ZQ     
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR                32.38      32.13 ZQ     
  5 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.41      32.72 ZQ     
  6 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.72      32.96 ZQ     
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.79      33.39 ZQ     
  8 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.73      33.83 ZQ     
  9 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.71      33.90 ZQ     
 10 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR                35.88      34.38 ZQ     
 11 Tack, Lucas S              9 UNTS-MR                35.50      34.73 ZQ     
 12 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  35.30      34.99 ZQ     
 13 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR                37.95      35.97 JOS    
 14 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                37.64      36.11 SILV   
 15 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.23      36.39 SILV   
 16 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.48      36.64 SILV   
 17 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      36.91 SILV   
 18 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR                39.19      37.25 SILV   
 19 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.58      37.36 SILV   
 20 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR                39.61      37.47 SILV   
 21 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.73      37.91 SILV   
 22 Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR                 NT      39.07 SILV   
 23 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                40.56      39.48 SILV   
 24 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                  43.62      39.75 SILV   
 25 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.55      39.97 SILV   
 26 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      41.48 SILV   
 27 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.25      42.50 SILV   
 28 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                59.00      44.20 SILV   
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar         10 UNLIA-MR               53.00      44.24 SILV   
 30 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR                43.71      44.37 SILV   
 31 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  46.23      44.64        
 32 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR                 NT      44.99        
 33 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                45.84      46.61        
 34 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.46        
 35 Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR                 48.78      47.78        
 36 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.11      48.32        
 37 Dong, Ethan S              9 BBSC-MR                49.33      48.40        
 38 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      50.96        
 39 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                55.64      52.02        
 40 Singh, Mundeep             9 Unattached           1:10.00      52.05        
 41 McNamara, William A       10 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      52.66        
 42 Bench, Harrison G         10 IA-MR                  45.00      53.33        
 43 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              1:09.63      55.75        
 44 Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR                 55.79      56.19        
 45 Shiebler, Andrew J        10 IA-MR                  55.00      59.87        
 46 Cordaro, Christopher J     9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.12        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Lieberman, Eli J          10 LIAC-MR                52.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:09.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.64         DQ        
      False start
 -- Graca, Antonio            10 HAA-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 35.89        SCR        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 HAA-MR                 40.40        SCR        
 -- Mark, Colin M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.52        SCR        
 -- Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                40.68        SCR        
 -- Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 44.29        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.99  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.37    1:06.84 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:06.84 (34.11)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:10.78 ZQ     
                  34.19     1:10.78 (36.59)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:13.49    1:11.01 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:11.01 (37.19)                                        
  4 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:17.22    1:11.78 ZQ     
                  34.41     1:11.78 (37.37)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:13.28 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:13.28 (39.21)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:16.73 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:16.73 (42.30)                                        
  7 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:24.74    1:19.00 ZQ     
                  37.95     1:19.00 (41.05)                                        
  8 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:19.05 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:19.05 (42.64)                                        
  9 Tack, Lucas S              9 UNTS-MR              1:20.41    1:20.13 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:20.13 (42.78)                                        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:20.20 ZQ     
                  38.48     1:20.20 (41.72)                                        
 11 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.68    1:22.14 JOS    
                  37.48     1:22.14 (44.66)                                        
 12 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:23.24 JOS    
                  38.07     1:23.24 (45.17)                                        
 13 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:23.75    1:24.54 JOS    
                  40.24     1:24.54 (44.30)                                        
 14 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:25.71 JOS    
                  38.97     1:25.71 (46.74)                                        
 15 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:30.48 SILV   
                  41.60     1:30.48 (48.88)                                        
 16 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:31.32 SILV   
                  41.82     1:31.32 (49.50)                                        
 17 Stange, Christopher J     10 TVSC-MR              1:42.29    1:33.53 SILV   
                  42.75     1:33.53 (50.78)                                        
 18 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                1:40.00    1:35.99 SILV   
                  45.35     1:35.99 (50.64)                                        
 19 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:36.75 SILV   
                  40.97     1:36.75 (55.78)                                        
 20 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:37.02 SILV   
                  43.14     1:37.02 (53.88)                                        
 21 Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR            1:43.50    1:37.94 SILV   
                  44.41     1:37.94 (53.53)                                        
 22 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:38.20 SILV   
                  45.57     1:38.20 (52.63)                                        
 23 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:39.68        
                  47.04     1:39.68 (52.64)                                        
 24 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR            2:00.00    1:45.41        
                  45.74     1:45.41 (59.67)                                        
 -- Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.75        DQ (1:00.86)                                        
 -- Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:25.51         NS        
 -- Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J          10 NFS-MR               2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR              1:41.99        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JOS Junior Olympics
                31.99  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                26.47      25.17 ZQ     
  2 Sachkov, Daniel           12 BASC-MR                26.02      26.33 ZQ     
  3 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.27      26.35 ZQ     
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR                27.00      26.88 ZQ     
  5 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR                27.31      27.27 ZQ     
  6 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR              30.69      27.29 ZQ     
  7 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.92      27.41 ZQ     
  8 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR                28.20      27.73 JOS    
  9 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR                28.30      28.26 JOS    
 10 Rosen, Jason Z            12 UNLIA-MR               35.83      28.29 JOS    
 11 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR                28.38      28.32 SILV   
 12 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.84      28.42 SILV   
 13 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.95      28.46 SILV   
 14 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                28.92      28.58 SILV   
 15 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 28.74      28.64 SILV   
 16 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR                29.36      28.72 SILV   
 17 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                29.47      28.87 SILV   
 18 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.99      28.94 SILV   
 19 Bracey, Devin             12 NFS-MR                 29.66      29.17 SILV   
 20 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         29.96      29.27 SILV   
 21 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 29.24      29.29 SILV   
 21 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 30.49      29.29 SILV   
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 29.92      29.57 SILV   
 24 Rayhman, Vyacheslav       12 BASC-MR                32.00      29.64 SILV   
 25 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                  29.68      30.01 SILV   
 26 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR                 29.82      30.09 SILV   
 27 Kalletta, George E        11 IA-MR                  30.00      30.26 SILV   
 28 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                30.19      30.28 SILV   
 29 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.29 SILV   
 30 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                30.22      30.43 SILV   
 31 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                29.93      30.79 SILV   
 32 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                31.56      30.88 SILV   
 33 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR                31.47      31.17 SILV   
 34 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR                31.61      31.21 SILV   
 35 Singh, Karan P            12 Unattached             36.99      31.22 SILV   
 36 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR                29.87      31.37 SILV   
 37 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                32.21      31.44 SILV   
 37 Whittington, Ryan M       11 Badger-MR                 NT      31.44 SILV   
 39 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR                32.15      31.74 SILV   
 40 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         40.50      31.77 SILV   
 41 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR                32.78      31.92 SILV   
 42 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR                32.23      31.93 SILV   
 43 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR                35.48      32.03        
 44 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                  32.37      32.04        
 45 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR                31.71      32.14        
 46 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR                33.28      32.27        
 47 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR                32.84      32.54        
 48 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 33.38      32.55        
 49 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR                32.29      32.57        
 50 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  33.47      32.92        
 51 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR         32.74      32.95        
 52 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR                 33.98      33.20        
 53 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR                35.86      33.28        
 54 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.88      33.63        
 55 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                33.63      34.03        
 56 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      34.05        
 57 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR                34.45      34.07        
 58 Crandall, Tory D          12 LIAC-MR                37.00      34.26        
 59 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                  34.01      34.39        
 60 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                33.27      34.45        
 61 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 35.12      34.56        
 61 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.81      34.56        
 63 Anderson, Aaron A         12 LIAC-MR                34.11      34.58        
 64 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.66        
 65 Eboli, Michael J          11 Badger-MR              32.00      34.79        
 66 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR                37.47      34.90        
 67 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.24      34.97        
 68 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99      35.17        
 69 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                35.96      35.68        
 69 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR                34.40      35.68        
 71 Gorodetsky, Dylan         11 BASC-MR                37.83      36.21        
 72 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                38.38      36.31        
 73 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR                35.77      36.38        
 74 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                35.58      36.48        
 75 Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.27      36.62        
 76 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.45      36.65        
 77 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                35.43      37.02        
 78 Rivera, Andres            12 UNLIA-MR               51.08      37.19        
 79 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR                37.10      37.70        
 80 Greenfield, Ethan M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      38.23        
 81 Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.44        
 82 McCullough, Dorean J      12 NFS-MR                 39.84      39.98        
 83 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                40.67      40.92        
 84 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 45.70      42.80        
 85 Ukowski, Michal           11 BASC-MR                49.00      46.45        
 -- Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.83         NS        
 -- Lam, Peter                11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00         NS        
 -- Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                  45.00        SCR        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR                 30.94        SCR        
 -- Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR              29.75        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR                31.38        SCR        
 -- Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR         43.93        SCR        
 -- Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                28.24        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 34.83        SCR        
 -- Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR              30.60        SCR        
 -- Higham, Brendan J         12 Badger-MR              34.16        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:10.59  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR                55.44      56.03 ZQ     
                  26.66       56.03 (29.37)                                        
  2 Sachkov, Daniel           12 BASC-MR                56.74      57.13 ZQ     
                  27.10       57.13 (30.03)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR                56.79      58.14 ZQ     
                  28.13       58.14 (30.01)                                        
  4 Tack, Ethan M             11 UNTS-MR                59.67      59.50 ZQ     
                  28.70       59.50 (30.80)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z            12 UNLIA-MR               59.04      59.53 ZQ     
                  28.64       59.53 (30.89)                                        
  6 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:00.66 JOS    
                  29.44     1:00.66 (31.22)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR            1:06.51    1:01.07 JOS    
                  29.11     1:01.07 (31.96)                                        
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              1:01.59    1:01.24 JOS    
                  29.06     1:01.24 (32.18)                                        
  9 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:01.26 JOS    
                  29.81     1:01.26 (31.45)                                        
 10 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR              1:02.41    1:01.34 JOS    
                  29.55     1:01.34 (31.79)                                        
 11 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:01.48 JOS    
                  29.31     1:01.48 (32.17)                                        
 12 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR            1:08.60    1:01.89 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.89 (33.00)                                        
 13 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                1:03.57    1:01.98 SILV   
                  30.14     1:01.98 (31.84)                                        
 14 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:02.97    1:02.11 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.11 (32.73)                                        
 15 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR              1:03.31    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.29 (32.46)                                        
 16 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.52    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.31 (32.07)                                        
 17 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                1:05.65    1:02.80 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.80 (32.85)                                        
 18 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:05.03    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.49 (32.82)                                        
 19 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05    1:03.67 SILV   
                  29.03     1:03.67 (34.64)                                        
 20 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:03.97    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.03 (33.27)                                        
 21 Gayevsky, Mike            12 BASC-MR              1:05.34    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.04 (33.85)                                        
 22 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                1:06.85    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.19 (33.40)                                        
 23 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.50 (33.60)                                        
 24 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:04.56    1:04.52 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.52 (33.62)                                        
 25 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.24    1:04.62 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.62 (33.91)                                        
 26 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:05.17    1:04.93 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.93 (34.03)                                        
 27 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              1:04.09    1:05.06 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.06 (34.32)                                        
 28 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.38    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.10 (34.33)                                        
 29 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.98    1:05.12 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.12 (33.54)                                        
 30 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:04.25    1:05.16 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.16 (33.82)                                        
 31 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR              1:04.33    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.17 (34.13)                                        
 32 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:09.93    1:05.18 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.18 (33.80)                                        
 32 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.80    1:05.18 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.18 (33.53)                                        
 34 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:08.11    1:05.42 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.42 (34.00)                                        
 35 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:05.66    1:05.53 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.53 (34.59)                                        
 36 Bracey, Devin             12 NFS-MR               1:06.46    1:05.56 SILV   
                  30.33     1:05.56 (35.23)                                        
 37 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:08.27    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.66 (34.22)                                        
 38 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                1:05.68    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.71 (34.27)                                        
 39 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.34    1:05.83 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.83 (34.35)                                        
 40 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.70    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.23 (34.93)                                        
 41 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                1:14.83    1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.49 (35.28)                                        
 42 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                1:07.95    1:06.98 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.98 (35.12)                                        
 43 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.28    1:06.99 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.99 (34.77)                                        
 44 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:07.24 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.24 (35.41)                                        
 45 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.13    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.28 (35.01)                                        
 46 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:08.07    1:07.31 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.31 (34.48)                                        
 47 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR              1:07.35    1:07.36 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.36 (35.98)                                        
 48 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:06.45    1:07.45 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.45 (35.36)                                        
 49 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.58 (34.95)                                        
 50 Kalletta, George E        11 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.62     1:07.83 (35.21)                                        
 51 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:07.95 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.95 (35.08)                                        
 52 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              1:11.41    1:08.07 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.07 (34.53)                                        
 53 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:08.08 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.08 (35.31)                                        
 54 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              1:11.64    1:08.33 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.33 (34.90)                                        
 55 Rayhman, Vyacheslav       12 BASC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.52 SILV   
                  31.54     1:08.52 (36.98)                                        
 56 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.17    1:08.59 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.59 (35.89)                                        
 57 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:10.64    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.52     1:08.68 (35.16)                                        
 58 He, David D               11 NS-MR                1:29.10    1:08.73 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.73 (37.07)                                        
 58 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:09.90    1:08.73 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.73 (35.92)                                        
 60 Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                1:14.34    1:08.78 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.78 (36.15)                                        
 61 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:09.35    1:08.92 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.92 (36.12)                                        
 62 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                1:11.02    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.93 (35.60)                                        
 63 Meehan, Ryan J            12 HS-MR                1:08.83    1:09.05 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.05 (36.43)                                        
 64 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              1:10.50    1:09.78 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.78 (36.01)                                        
 65 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              1:10.11    1:09.82 SILV   
                  34.27     1:09.82 (35.55)                                        
 66 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.07 (36.57)                                        
 67 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              1:11.49    1:10.82        
                  33.92     1:10.82 (36.90)                                        
 68 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:10.87        
                  34.91     1:10.87 (35.96)                                        
 69 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:15.95    1:11.06        
                  34.26     1:11.06 (36.80)                                        
 70 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.79    1:11.54        
                  34.40     1:11.54 (37.14)                                        
 71 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:11.70        
                  34.17     1:11.70 (37.53)                                        
 72 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.43    1:11.97        
                  35.24     1:11.97 (36.73)                                        
 73 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR              1:11.35    1:12.04        
                  34.33     1:12.04 (37.71)                                        
 74 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:15.22    1:12.37        
                  34.05     1:12.37 (38.32)                                        
 75 Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR              1:18.59    1:12.44        
                  34.12     1:12.44 (38.32)                                        
 76 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.81    1:12.82        
                  34.79     1:12.82 (38.03)                                        
 77 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:13.57    1:12.91        
                  35.16     1:12.91 (37.75)                                        
 78 Anderson, Aaron A         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.06        
                  34.41     1:13.06 (38.65)                                        
 79 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:15.59    1:13.85        
                  35.58     1:13.85 (38.27)                                        
 80 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:14.11        
                  35.68     1:14.11 (38.43)                                        
 81 Eboli, Michael J          11 Badger-MR            1:19.74    1:14.38        
                  35.67     1:14.38 (38.71)                                        
 82 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              1:16.95    1:14.46        
                  35.56     1:14.46 (38.90)                                        
 83 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                1:14.08    1:14.53        
                  35.76     1:14.53 (38.77)                                        
 84 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR              1:13.23    1:14.99        
                  34.87     1:14.99 (40.12)                                        
 85 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.59    1:15.08        
                  36.06     1:15.08 (39.02)                                        
 86 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:24.46    1:15.50        
                  36.67     1:15.50 (38.83)                                        
 87 Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.57    1:15.72        
                  37.14     1:15.72 (38.58)                                        
 88 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:17.20    1:15.73        
                  35.71     1:15.73 (40.02)                                        
 89 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:16.02        
                  36.43     1:16.02 (39.59)                                        
 90 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR               1:16.64    1:16.16        
                  35.58     1:16.16 (40.58)                                        
 91 Langaman, Kevin J         11 HS-MR                1:18.07    1:16.28        
                  35.90     1:16.28 (40.38)                                        
 92 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                1:15.27    1:16.33        
                  35.94     1:16.33 (40.39)                                        
 93 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:16.64        
                  36.18     1:16.64 (40.46)                                        
 94 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.11    1:16.94        
                  37.16     1:16.94 (39.78)                                        
 95 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:17.36        
                  38.55     1:17.36 (38.81)                                        
 96 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:17.74        
                  35.29     1:17.74 (42.45)                                        
 97 Erlanger, Brendyn C       12 IA-MR                1:20.87    1:17.82        
                  35.67     1:17.82 (42.15)                                        
 98 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR              1:22.96    1:18.12        
                  37.11     1:18.12 (41.01)                                        
 99 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.91    1:18.67        
                  37.46     1:18.67 (41.21)                                        
100 Greenfield, Ethan M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:18.70        
                  37.65     1:18.70 (41.05)                                        
101 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:19.23    1:18.85        
                  36.61     1:18.85 (42.24)                                        
102 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:19.01        
                  37.10     1:19.01 (41.91)                                        
103 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:19.35        
                  37.33     1:19.35 (42.02)                                        
104 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:19.51        
                  37.71     1:19.51 (41.80)                                        
105 Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.69    1:19.56        
                  37.28     1:19.56 (42.28)                                        
106 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                1:25.77    1:20.12        
                  36.36     1:20.12 (43.76)                                        
107 Hopkins, Tyreikh          11 NFS-MR               1:23.59    1:20.25        
                  37.91     1:20.25 (42.34)                                        
108 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.34    1:20.72        
                  37.37     1:20.72 (43.35)                                        
109 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                1:24.70    1:21.03        
110 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.01    1:21.06        
                  39.06     1:21.06 (42.00)                                        
111 Altawab, Mostafa          11 HS-MR                1:23.87    1:21.07        
                  37.08     1:21.07 (43.99)                                        
112 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:28.37    1:21.72        
                  37.88     1:21.72 (43.84)                                        
113 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:22.30        
                  40.13     1:22.30 (42.17)                                        
114 Gorodetsky, Dylan         11 BASC-MR              1:26.50    1:22.94        
                  37.91     1:22.94 (45.03)                                        
115 Belsky, Alan              11 BASC-MR              1:23.24    1:23.46        
                  38.96     1:23.46 (44.50)                                        
116 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:23.65        
                  38.49     1:23.65 (45.16)                                        
117 Rivera, Andres            12 UNLIA-MR             1:48.00    1:25.86        
                  38.19     1:25.86 (47.67)                                        
118 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                1:23.03    1:25.93        
                  38.40     1:25.93 (47.53)                                        
119 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.41    1:27.04        
                  40.02     1:27.04 (47.02)                                        
120 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:26.85    1:31.49        
                  40.86     1:31.49 (50.63)                                        
121 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.75    1:32.12        
                  44.45     1:32.12 (47.67)                                        
122 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.60    1:33.55        
                  42.91     1:33.55 (50.64)                                        
123 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.51        
                  46.67     1:39.51 (52.84)                                        
 -- Baranov, Lenny            12 HS-MR                1:09.87         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  32.35          DQ (36.63)                                        
 -- Whittington, Ryan M       11 Badger-MR            1:06.43         NS        
                  36.92                                                            
 -- Ukowski, Michal           11 BASC-MR              2:01.00         NS        
 -- Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.32        SCR        
 -- Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR              1:29.27        SCR        
 -- Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.79        SCR        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:05.52        SCR        
 -- Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR            1:05.65        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:19.81        SCR        
 -- Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                1:13.71        SCR        
 -- McCullough, Dorean J      12 NFS-MR               1:27.61        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.50        SCR        
 -- McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.42        SCR        
 -- Clark, Trevor             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50        SCR        
 -- Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.31        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR             10:49.56   10:42.81        
                  29.24     1:01.04 (31.80)     1:33.62 (32.58)     2:06.09 (32.47)
        2:38.50 (32.41)     3:11.24 (32.74)     3:44.05 (32.81)     4:16.36 (32.31)
        4:48.55 (32.19)     5:20.93 (32.38)     5:53.47 (32.54)     6:25.98 (32.51)
        6:58.45 (32.47)     7:31.22 (32.77)     8:03.41 (32.19)     8:35.40 (31.99)
        9:08.22 (32.82)     9:39.88 (31.66)    10:12.19 (32.31)    10:42.81 (30.62)
  2 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR             10:53.41   10:49.31        
                  29.33     1:01.29 (31.96)     1:34.10 (32.81)     2:06.88 (32.78)
        2:39.50 (32.62)     3:12.39 (32.89)     3:45.11 (32.72)     4:17.99 (32.88)
        4:50.76 (32.77)     5:23.63 (32.87)     5:56.23 (32.60)     6:28.85 (32.62)
        7:01.29 (32.44)     7:33.82 (32.53)     8:06.55 (32.73)     8:39.34 (32.79)
        9:11.98 (32.64)     9:44.18 (32.20)    10:16.86 (32.68)    10:49.31 (32.45)
  3 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR             12:00.43   11:20.35        
                  27.45       58.99 (31.54)     1:31.83 (32.84)     2:05.13 (33.30)
        2:38.42 (33.29)     3:12.80 (34.38)     3:47.53 (34.73)     4:22.40 (34.87)
        4:57.48 (35.08)     5:31.57 (34.09)     6:06.95 (35.38)     6:42.56 (35.61)
        7:18.56 (36.00)     7:53.53 (34.97)     8:29.27 (35.74)     9:03.73 (34.46)
        9:38.49 (34.76)    10:13.49 (35.00)    10:47.43 (33.94)    11:20.35 (32.92)
  4 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:25.08        
                  30.48     1:03.70 (33.22)     1:37.56 (33.86)     2:12.15 (34.59)
        2:47.01 (34.86)     3:21.53 (34.52)     3:56.15 (34.62)     4:31.72 (35.57)
        5:06.21 (34.49)     5:41.03 (34.82)     6:16.02 (34.99)     6:50.86 (34.84)
        7:25.60 (34.74)     8:00.79 (35.19)     8:35.41 (34.62)     9:09.40 (33.99)
        9:43.71 (34.31)    10:17.87 (34.16)    10:52.02 (34.15)    11:25.08 (33.06)
  5 Rosen, Jason Z            12 UNLIA-MR                  NT   11:30.36        
                  31.11     1:05.04 (33.93)     1:39.55 (34.51)     2:14.34 (34.79)
        2:49.42 (35.08)     3:24.67 (35.25)     3:59.85 (35.18)     4:34.47 (34.62)
        5:09.54 (35.07)     5:44.50 (34.96)     6:19.23 (34.73)     6:54.44 (35.21)
        7:29.87 (35.43)     8:04.40 (34.53)     8:38.84 (34.44)     9:13.18 (34.34)
        9:48.15 (34.97)    10:23.07 (34.92)    10:57.56 (34.49)    11:30.36 (32.80)
  6 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:30.90        
                  30.06     1:04.44 (34.38)     1:39.42 (34.98)     2:14.67 (35.25)
        2:49.76 (35.09)     3:25.00 (35.24)     3:59.86 (34.86)     4:34.81 (34.95)
        5:09.72 (34.91)     5:44.75 (35.03)     6:19.91 (35.16)     6:55.01 (35.10)
        7:29.64 (34.63)     8:05.15 (35.51)     8:40.23 (35.08)     9:14.91 (34.68)
        9:50.38 (35.47)    10:25.04 (34.66)    10:59.67 (34.63)    11:30.90 (31.23)
  7 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR             12:36.14   11:36.67        
                  29.94     1:04.02 (34.08)     1:39.40 (35.38)     2:14.88 (35.48)
        2:50.72 (35.84)     3:25.96 (35.24)     4:01.51 (35.55)     4:36.97 (35.46)
        5:11.77 (34.80)     5:46.65 (34.88)     6:22.25 (35.60)     6:58.28 (36.03)
        7:33.75 (35.47)     8:08.93 (35.18)     8:44.03 (35.10)     9:19.35 (35.32)
        9:54.76 (35.41)    10:29.58 (34.82)    11:04.31 (34.73)    11:36.67 (32.36)
  8 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:35.56   11:37.29        
                  31.05     1:05.27 (34.22)     1:40.02 (34.75)     2:14.93 (34.91)
        2:50.01 (35.08)     3:25.19 (35.18)     4:00.62 (35.43)     4:35.37 (34.75)
        5:10.59 (35.22)     5:45.97 (35.38)     6:20.76 (34.79)     6:56.21 (35.45)
        7:31.81 (35.60)     8:07.38 (35.57)     8:42.93 (35.55)     9:18.26 (35.33)
        9:53.57 (35.31)    10:29.38 (35.81)    11:04.04 (34.66)    11:37.29 (33.25)
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   11:38.58        
                  30.58     1:04.65 (34.07)     1:39.52 (34.87)     2:14.56 (35.04)
        2:49.56 (35.00)     3:24.58 (35.02)     4:00.10 (35.52)     4:35.42 (35.32)
        5:10.77 (35.35)     5:46.19 (35.42)     6:22.08 (35.89)     6:57.36 (35.28)
        7:32.71 (35.35)     8:08.14 (35.43)     8:43.42 (35.28)     9:18.63 (35.21)
        9:53.99 (35.36)    10:29.10 (35.11)    11:04.50 (35.40)    11:38.58 (34.08)
 10 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   11:40.22        
                  30.42     1:04.83 (34.41)     1:40.46 (35.63)     2:16.30 (35.84)
        2:51.75 (35.45)     3:27.20 (35.45)     4:02.24 (35.04)     4:37.99 (35.75)
        5:12.88 (34.89)     5:47.95 (35.07)     6:23.26 (35.31)     6:59.62 (36.36)
        7:34.26 (34.64)     8:09.51 (35.25)     8:45.10 (35.59)     9:21.13 (36.03)
        9:55.43 (34.30)    10:30.34 (34.91)    11:05.93 (35.59)    11:40.22 (34.29)
 11 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   11:42.85        
                  31.23     1:06.14 (34.91)     1:41.86 (35.72)     2:17.16 (35.30)
        2:52.52 (35.36)     3:28.21 (35.69)     4:03.37 (35.16)     4:38.83 (35.46)
        5:14.54 (35.71)     5:50.32 (35.78)     6:25.71 (35.39)     7:01.10 (35.39)
        7:36.71 (35.61)     8:12.29 (35.58)     8:48.07 (35.78)     9:23.68 (35.61)
        9:59.36 (35.68)    10:34.78 (35.42)    11:09.81 (35.03)    11:42.85 (33.04)
 12 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR             13:12.45   11:52.22        
                  30.94     1:04.53 (33.59)     1:40.03 (35.50)     2:15.99 (35.96)
        2:51.82 (35.83)     3:27.81 (35.99)     4:03.30 (35.49)     4:39.92 (36.62)
        5:15.98 (36.06)     5:51.93 (35.95)     6:27.72 (35.79)     7:04.17 (36.45)
        7:40.78 (36.61)     8:17.88 (37.10)     8:53.91 (36.03)     9:30.56 (36.65)
       10:06.20 (35.64)    10:42.37 (36.17)    11:18.00 (35.63)    11:52.22 (34.22)
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR             11:30.00   11:56.40        
                  30.85     1:05.99 (35.14)     1:43.09 (37.10)     2:18.90 (35.81)
        2:54.81 (35.91)     3:30.86 (36.05)     4:08.18 (37.32)     4:42.93 (34.75)
        5:20.18 (37.25)     5:56.06 (35.88)     6:33.29 (37.23)     7:10.54 (37.25)
        7:44.42 (33.88)     8:20.32 (35.90)     8:56.92 (36.60)     9:32.61 (35.69)
       10:09.05 (36.44)    10:44.75 (35.70)    11:20.38 (35.63)    11:56.40 (36.02)
 14 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR             12:45.00   11:58.72        
                  31.37     1:05.85 (34.48)     1:42.32 (36.47)     2:17.49 (35.17)
        2:53.51 (36.02)     3:29.65 (36.14)     4:05.76 (36.11)     4:42.30 (36.54)
        5:19.15 (36.85)     5:54.84 (35.69)     6:31.86 (37.02)     7:09.16 (37.30)
        7:46.09 (36.93)     8:21.91 (35.82)     8:59.09 (37.18)     9:35.17 (36.08)
       10:11.72 (36.55)    10:48.05 (36.33)    11:24.60 (36.55)    11:58.72 (34.12)
 15 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR             13:07.84   12:14.03        
                  31.86     1:08.47 (36.61)     1:46.10 (37.63)     2:23.65 (37.55)
        3:01.06 (37.41)     3:38.14 (37.08)     4:16.32 (38.18)     4:53.61 (37.29)
        5:31.29 (37.68)     6:09.04 (37.75)     6:46.42 (37.38)     7:23.42 (37.00)
        8:00.35 (36.93)     8:37.37 (37.02)     9:14.60 (37.23)     9:51.60 (37.00)
       10:28.04 (36.44)    11:04.28 (36.24)    11:39.72 (35.44)    12:14.03 (34.31)
 16 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR             13:19.74   12:57.13        
                  33.23     1:12.02 (38.79)     1:52.03 (40.01)     2:30.48 (38.45)
        3:08.45 (37.97)     3:48.11 (39.66)     4:27.64 (39.53)     5:07.90 (40.26)
        5:46.97 (39.07)     6:27.00 (40.03)     7:07.17 (40.17)     7:46.86 (39.69)
        8:27.07 (40.21)     9:06.41 (39.34)     9:45.48 (39.07)    10:24.61 (39.13)
       11:04.11 (39.50)    11:42.87 (38.76)    12:21.57 (38.70)    12:57.13 (35.56)
 17 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR               13:30.00   13:10.65        
                  32.70     1:11.12 (38.42)     1:51.27 (40.15)     2:32.76 (41.49)
        3:12.31 (39.55)     3:53.52 (41.21)     4:34.21 (40.69)     5:14.12 (39.91)
        5:54.43 (40.31)     6:35.32 (40.89)     7:15.83 (40.51)     7:57.05 (41.22)
        8:37.66 (40.61)     9:17.19 (39.53)     9:57.57 (40.38)    10:38.67 (41.10)
       11:17.50 (38.83)    11:54.75 (37.25)    12:33.62 (38.87)    13:10.65 (37.03)
 -- Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR             13:13.71        SCR        
 -- Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR           12:30.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JOS Junior Olympics
                41.69  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.33      30.56 ZQ     
  2 Tack, Ethan M             11 UNTS-MR                33.95      30.80 ZQ     
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR                32.45      31.38 ZQ     
  4 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.50      31.69 ZQ     
  5 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.17      31.86 ZQ     
  6 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR                34.92      31.93 ZQ     
  7 Sachkov, Daniel           12 BASC-MR                31.72      32.04 ZQ     
  8 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.98      32.51 JOS    
  9 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.37      32.81 JOS    
 10 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.29      32.84 JOS    
 11 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      32.90 JOS    
 12 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 34.91      33.17 JOS    
 13 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR                34.42      33.59 SILV   
 14 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR              37.12      33.66 SILV   
 15 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR                34.90      33.84 SILV   
 16 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR                35.88      33.85 SILV   
 17 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR                34.10      33.86 SILV   
 18 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR                33.04      34.04 SILV   
 19 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      34.06 SILV   
 20 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                  35.46      34.16 SILV   
 21 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 38.98      34.38 SILV   
 22 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.31      34.53 SILV   
 23 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.05      34.77 SILV   
 24 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                 36.03      35.02 SILV   
 25 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR                36.67      35.08 SILV   
 26 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                35.45      35.38 SILV   
 27 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                37.01      35.63 SILV   
 28 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                38.09      35.79 SILV   
 29 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.38      35.82 SILV   
 30 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR                36.29      35.90 SILV   
 31 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 37.33      35.92 SILV   
 32 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.48      36.03 SILV   
 33 Bracey, Devin             12 NFS-MR                 37.51      36.25 SILV   
 34 Whittington, Ryan M       11 Badger-MR                 NT      36.38 SILV   
 35 Kalletta, George E        11 IA-MR                  38.00      36.60 SILV   
 36 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                40.34      37.03 SILV   
 37 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR                37.29      37.11 SILV   
 38 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR                42.83      37.50 SILV   
 39 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                40.53      37.54 SILV   
 40 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR                38.84      37.99 SILV   
 41 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.33      38.11 SILV   
 42 Singh, Karan P            12 Unattached             59.99      38.12 SILV   
 43 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR                39.91      38.15 SILV   
 43 Eboli, Michael J          11 Badger-MR              39.29      38.15 SILV   
 45 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 39.95      38.46 SILV   
 46 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.55      38.64 SILV   
 47 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  44.92      38.85 SILV   
 48 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                40.84      38.97 SILV   
 49 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR                40.65      39.04 SILV   
 50 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR                40.49      39.24 SILV   
 51 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR                39.96      39.34 SILV   
 52 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.36      39.42 SILV   
 53 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR                 41.70      39.63 SILV   
 54 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                40.27      39.77 SILV   
 55 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.73      39.87 SILV   
 56 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                38.76      39.92 SILV   
 57 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.12      39.95 SILV   
 57 Gorodetsky, Dylan         11 BASC-MR                43.93      39.95 SILV   
 59 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR                38.29      40.07 SILV   
 60 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.52      40.35 SILV   
 60 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                  42.30      40.35 SILV   
 62 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                  41.62      40.40 SILV   
 63 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                40.09      40.72 SILV   
 64 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.52      40.82 SILV   
 65 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR                45.30      40.95 SILV   
 65 Crandall, Tory D          12 LIAC-MR                41.00      40.95 SILV   
 67 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                41.13      40.96 SILV   
 68 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.62      41.52 SILV   
 69 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR         43.73      41.69 SILV   
 70 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR                40.28      41.76        
 71 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                42.65      41.78        
 72 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      42.00        
 73 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR                44.34      42.16        
 74 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                40.57      42.35        
 75 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR                43.04      42.44        
 76 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                41.30      42.69        
 77 Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.16      43.24        
 78 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR                45.01      43.61        
 79 Anderson, Aaron A         12 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.75        
 80 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR                46.03      44.93        
 81 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 49.29      48.86        
 82 Greenfield, Ethan M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.80      49.45        
 83 Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR                52.94      49.47        
 84 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.16        
 85 Ukowski, Michal           11 BASC-MR              1:09.00      52.61        
 86 McCullough, Dorean J      12 NFS-MR                 52.13      53.01        
 -- Rayhman, Vyacheslav       12 BASC-MR                34.00         DQ        
 -- Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR                34.08         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rivera, Andres            12 UNLIA-MR               57.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                39.42         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Lam, Peter                11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.92         NS        
 -- Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.77         NS        
 -- Wilson, Patrick R         12 BBSC-MR                37.32        SCR        
 -- Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR              32.67        SCR        
 -- Higham, Brendan J         12 Badger-MR              35.85        SCR        
 -- Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR                35.90        SCR        
 -- Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR                 36.39        SCR        
 -- Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR         52.89        SCR        
 -- Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 34.93        SCR        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR                 36.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:24.79  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:07.71    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:04.49 (32.98)                                        
  2 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.46    1:04.55 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:04.55 (32.75)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             11 UNTS-MR              1:07.70    1:06.37 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:06.37 (34.16)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR            1:11.00    1:06.61 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:06.61 (34.03)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.05 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:07.05 (34.13)                                        
  6 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.18    1:07.36 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:07.36 (33.72)                                        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.26    1:07.83 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:07.83 (34.65)                                        
  8 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:06.46    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:08.04 (34.86)                                        
  9 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                1:10.60    1:09.61 JOS    
                  34.08     1:09.61 (35.53)                                        
 10 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:09.62 JOS    
                  34.10     1:09.62 (35.52)                                        
 11 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.02    1:09.64 JOS    
                  34.24     1:09.64 (35.40)                                        
 12 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.38    1:09.99 JOS    
                  35.52     1:09.99 (34.47)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:10.18 JOS    
                  34.17     1:10.18 (36.01)                                        
 14 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.40    1:10.20 JOS    
                  33.72     1:10.20 (36.48)                                        
 15 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:10.52 JOS    
                  33.24     1:10.52 (37.28)                                        
 16 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.68 (36.97)                                        
 17 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:14.72    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.74 (36.91)                                        
 18 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.11    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.79     1:12.70 (36.91)                                        
 19 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.65    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.03 (38.06)                                        
 20 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR              1:15.87    1:13.88 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.88 (38.13)                                        
 21 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR              1:13.80    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.02 (38.23)                                        
 22 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR              1:16.21    1:14.18 SILV   
                  37.21     1:14.18 (36.97)                                        
 23 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:13.74    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.26 (38.04)                                        
 24 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.65    1:14.27 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.27 (37.75)                                        
 25 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                1:14.31    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.40 (38.05)                                        
 26 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                1:15.09    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.56 (38.09)                                        
 27 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.10    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.04 (38.97)                                        
 28 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR            1:21.12    1:15.07 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.07 (39.37)                                        
 29 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:15.79 SILV   
                  37.30     1:15.79 (38.49)                                        
 30 Gayevsky, Mike            12 BASC-MR              1:15.03    1:15.85 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.85 (38.63)                                        
 31 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.24    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.91 (38.95)                                        
 32 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:15.99 SILV   
                  37.17     1:15.99 (38.82)                                        
 33 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.48    1:16.50 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.50 (39.43)                                        
 33 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.50 (39.77)                                        
 35 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              1:26.13    1:16.63 SILV   
                  38.20     1:16.63 (38.43)                                        
 36 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                1:18.78    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.98     1:16.89 (38.91)                                        
 37 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.89    1:17.11 SILV   
                  35.90     1:17.11 (41.21)                                        
 38 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:28.62    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.37 (40.63)                                        
 39 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.93    1:17.48 SILV   
                  38.17     1:17.48 (39.31)                                        
 40 Bracey, Devin             12 NFS-MR               1:19.75    1:17.73 SILV   
                  38.20     1:17.73 (39.53)                                        
 41 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:16.12    1:18.06 SILV   
                  38.71     1:18.06 (39.35)                                        
 42 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:17.07    1:18.07 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.07 (40.15)                                        
 43 Meehan, Ryan J            12 HS-MR                1:18.73    1:18.72 SILV   
                  38.65     1:18.72 (40.07)                                        
 44 Kalletta, George E        11 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:18.80 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.80 (40.62)                                        
 45 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              1:18.82    1:18.93 SILV   
                  38.43     1:18.93 (40.50)                                        
 46 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              1:20.62    1:19.63 SILV   
                  40.08     1:19.63 (39.55)                                        
 47 Whittington, Ryan M       11 Badger-MR            1:17.49    1:19.65 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.65 (41.39)                                        
 48 He, David D               11 NS-MR                1:17.57    1:19.89 SILV   
                  39.40     1:19.89 (40.49)                                        
 49 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:18.96    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.97     1:20.06 (41.09)                                        
 50 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                1:28.00    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.60 (42.19)                                        
 51 Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                1:21.09    1:20.91 SILV   
                  39.01     1:20.91 (41.90)                                        
 52 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                1:26.15    1:21.01 SILV   
                  39.24     1:21.01 (41.77)                                        
 53 Eboli, Michael J          11 Badger-MR            1:28.31    1:21.90 SILV   
                  40.36     1:21.90 (41.54)                                        
 54 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:22.60 SILV   
                  39.92     1:22.60 (42.68)                                        
 55 Baranov, Lenny            12 HS-MR                1:29.02    1:22.94 SILV   
                  40.04     1:22.94 (42.90)                                        
 56 Langaman, Kevin J         11 HS-MR                1:26.79    1:23.07 SILV   
                  40.75     1:23.07 (42.32)                                        
 57 Rayhman, Vyacheslav       12 BASC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.10 (43.82)                                        
 58 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.07    1:23.31 SILV   
                  40.96     1:23.31 (42.35)                                        
 59 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR              1:25.41    1:23.53 SILV   
                  40.73     1:23.53 (42.80)                                        
 60 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.96    1:23.57 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.57 (43.78)                                        
 61 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:23.71 SILV   
                  40.84     1:23.71 (42.87)                                        
 62 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.86    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.97     1:23.72 (43.75)                                        
 63 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.67    1:23.77 SILV   
                  40.66     1:23.77 (43.11)                                        
 64 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:27.55    1:23.81 SILV   
                  40.63     1:23.81 (43.18)                                        
 65 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.82    1:24.10 SILV   
                  41.85     1:24.10 (42.25)                                        
 66 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:29.93    1:25.09        
                  41.36     1:25.09 (43.73)                                        
 67 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:41.83    1:25.38        
 67 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.97    1:25.38        
                  41.68     1:25.38 (43.70)                                        
 69 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.47    1:25.99        
                  42.27     1:25.99 (43.72)                                        
 70 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR              1:24.07    1:26.01        
                  41.94     1:26.01 (44.07)                                        
 71 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR               1:28.70    1:26.97        
 72 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:33.37    1:27.06        
                  43.36     1:27.06 (43.70)                                        
 73 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:29.45    1:27.20        
                  42.27     1:27.20 (44.93)                                        
 74 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                1:24.48    1:27.55        
                  42.38     1:27.55 (45.17)                                        
 75 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                1:26.71    1:27.72        
                  43.35     1:27.72 (44.37)                                        
 76 Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR              1:27.06    1:27.81        
                  42.23     1:27.81 (45.58)                                        
 77 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:27.83        
                  43.40     1:27.83 (44.43)                                        
 78 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:36.48    1:28.55        
 79 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.72    1:28.68        
                  42.88     1:28.68 (45.80)                                        
 80 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:28.69        
                  42.70     1:28.69 (45.99)                                        
 81 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                1:27.95    1:28.98        
                  43.26     1:28.98 (45.72)                                        
 82 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              1:31.28    1:29.02        
                  44.41     1:29.02 (44.61)                                        
 83 Crandall, Tory D          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.27    1:29.03        
                  43.59     1:29.03 (45.44)                                        
 84 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.91    1:29.07        
                  42.92     1:29.07 (46.15)                                        
 85 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:29.29        
                  43.23     1:29.29 (46.06)                                        
 86 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.56    1:29.81        
                  44.28     1:29.81 (45.53)                                        
 87 Erlanger, Brendyn C       12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:31.18        
                  42.06     1:31.18 (49.12)                                        
 88 Gorodetsky, Dylan         11 BASC-MR              1:35.04    1:31.20        
                  43.42     1:31.20 (47.78)                                        
 89 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:29.46    1:31.28        
                  45.00     1:31.28 (46.28)                                        
 90 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.57    1:31.61        
                  44.50     1:31.61 (47.11)                                        
 91 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:31.66        
                  44.22     1:31.66 (47.44)                                        
 92 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:31.73    1:32.44        
                  46.10     1:32.44 (46.34)                                        
 93 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                1:34.92    1:32.53        
 94 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                1:33.89    1:32.58        
                  45.70     1:32.58 (46.88)                                        
 95 Altawab, Mostafa          11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:32.69        
                  43.85     1:32.69 (48.84)                                        
 96 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.03    1:33.15        
                  44.75     1:33.15 (48.40)                                        
 97 Belsky, Alan              11 BASC-MR              1:34.10    1:33.51        
                  44.78     1:33.51 (48.73)                                        
 98 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:33.95        
                  45.60     1:33.95 (48.35)                                        
 99 Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.18    1:34.17        
                  46.03     1:34.17 (48.14)                                        
100 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              1:41.38    1:42.93        
                  50.79     1:42.93 (52.14)                                        
 -- Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.80         DQ        
                  43.71          DQ (44.66)                                        
 -- Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                1:26.46         DQ        
      False start
                  36.29          DQ (38.55)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.74         DQ        
                  38.57          DQ (39.30)                                        
 -- Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.25         DQ        
                  48.35          DQ (48.49)                                        
 -- Greenfield, Ethan M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.90          DQ (56.73)                                        
 -- Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50         DQ        
                  45.25          DQ (48.92)                                        
 -- Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.07         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.61          DQ (39.10)                                        
 -- Ukowski, Michal           11 BASC-MR              2:09.00         NS        
 -- Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                1:28.22        SCR        
 -- Clark, Trevor             12 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50        SCR        
 -- Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.65        SCR        
 -- Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:10.01        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:32.25        SCR        
 -- Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.83        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.17        SCR        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.19        SCR        
 -- Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR            1:15.48        SCR        
 -- McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.85        SCR        
 -- Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.82        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JOS Junior Olympics
                43.29  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachkov, Daniel           12 BASC-MR                33.10      33.44 ZQ     
  2 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.59      34.86 ZQ     
  3 Rayhman, Vyacheslav       12 BASC-MR                39.00      35.35 ZQ     
  4 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                36.36      35.49 ZQ     
  5 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.40      35.72 ZQ     
  6 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR                37.35      35.77 ZQ     
  7 Tack, Ethan M             11 UNTS-MR                37.90      35.97 ZQ     
  8 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                36.85      36.00 ZQ     
  9 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      36.44 ZQ     
 10 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.72      36.51 ZQ     
 11 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                38.78      37.30 JOS    
 12 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR                45.01      37.53 JOS    
 13 Bracey, Devin             12 NFS-MR                 37.71      38.18 SILV   
 14 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR                40.73      38.42 SILV   
 15 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR                38.70      38.46 SILV   
 16 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 41.37      38.56 SILV   
 17 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         40.27      38.66 SILV   
 18 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                  39.01      38.74 SILV   
 19 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR                40.22      38.87 SILV   
 19 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR                39.16      38.87 SILV   
 21 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                39.98      38.89 SILV   
 22 Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR                 37.35      38.97 SILV   
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 38.27      39.05 SILV   
 24 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                  55.00      39.11 SILV   
 25 Gayevsky, Mike            12 BASC-MR                39.21      39.13 SILV   
 26 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.63      39.39 SILV   
 27 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR                39.96      39.42 SILV   
 28 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR                41.00      39.67 SILV   
 29 Whittington, Ryan M       11 Badger-MR              39.30      39.68 SILV   
 30 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 39.29      39.73 SILV   
 31 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.69      39.76 SILV   
 32 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.44      39.81 SILV   
 33 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                42.47      40.20 SILV   
 34 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR                 41.57      40.22 SILV   
 35 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                41.42      40.24 SILV   
 36 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR                42.78      40.41 SILV   
 37 Eboli, Michael J          11 Badger-MR              41.26      40.58 SILV   
 38 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR                40.66      40.68 SILV   
 39 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.86      40.70 SILV   
 40 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 42.52      41.37 SILV   
 41 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR                43.12      41.60 SILV   
 42 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR                42.76      41.97 SILV   
 43 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                  45.48      42.69 SILV   
 44 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR                58.31      42.74 SILV   
 45 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                43.57      43.17 SILV   
 46 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR                43.52      43.26 SILV   
 47 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                43.07      43.36        
 48 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR                44.85      43.73        
 49 Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.26      44.34        
 50 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.45      44.47        
 51 Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR                45.31      44.60        
 52 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR                46.95      44.72        
 53 Belsky, Alan              11 BASC-MR                45.13      44.86        
 54 Gorodetsky, Dylan         11 BASC-MR                47.05      45.20        
 55 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR                46.76      45.68        
 56 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR                48.36      45.73        
 57 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                  45.98      45.99        
 58 Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR         47.50      46.41        
 59 Hopkins, Tyreikh          11 NFS-MR                 44.88      46.43        
 59 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                47.01      46.43        
 61 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR                47.50      46.70        
 62 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR                48.01      47.10        
 63 Erlanger, Brendyn C       12 IA-MR                  46.28      47.25        
 64 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.33      47.28        
 65 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR                49.13      48.60        
 66 Crandall, Tory D          12 LIAC-MR                48.21      49.01        
 67 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.88        
 68 Anderson, Aaron A         12 LIAC-MR                49.17      50.20        
 69 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47      50.34        
 70 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR                48.37      50.83        
 71 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR                56.39      51.15        
 72 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                50.26      52.05        
 73 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.33      52.77        
 74 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 58.80      59.48        
 -- Greenfield, Ethan M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rivera, Andres            12 UNLIA-MR             1:04.00         NS        
 -- Ukowski, Michal           11 BASC-MR              1:03.00         NS        
 -- Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR                52.00        SCR        
 -- McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.55        SCR        
 -- Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.47        SCR        
 -- Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.71        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 44.92        SCR        
 -- McCullough, Dorean J      12 NFS-MR                 46.50        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:30.89  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.07 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:11.07 (37.66)                                        
  2 Sachkov, Daniel           12 BASC-MR              1:11.70    1:13.03 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:13.03 (39.25)                                        
  3 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.99    1:15.83 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:15.83 (40.41)                                        
  4 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.43    1:16.17 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:16.17 (40.25)                                        
  5 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.18    1:16.26 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:16.26 (39.93)                                        
  6 Tack, Ethan M             11 UNTS-MR              1:42.09    1:17.34 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:17.34 (41.00)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.44    1:17.87 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:17.87 (40.97)                                        
  8 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.94    1:18.63 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:18.63 (42.64)                                        
  9 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:21.94    1:18.65 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:18.65 (42.50)                                        
 10 Rayhman, Vyacheslav       12 BASC-MR              1:30.00    1:19.52 ZQ     
                  37.83     1:19.52 (41.69)                                        
 11 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:19.79 ZQ     
                  38.44     1:19.79 (41.35)                                        
 12 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:20.44 ZQ     
                  37.99     1:20.44 (42.45)                                        
 13 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:20.47 ZQ     
                  37.64     1:20.47 (42.83)                                        
 14 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.50    1:20.49 ZQ     
                  38.18     1:20.49 (42.31)                                        
 15 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.29    1:21.36 JOS    
                  39.43     1:21.36 (41.93)                                        
 16 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:21.46    1:21.68 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.68 (42.55)                                        
 17 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR              1:24.42    1:22.41 SILV   
                  39.76     1:22.41 (42.65)                                        
 18 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.18    1:23.25 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.25 (43.06)                                        
 19 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.02    1:23.36 SILV   
                  39.47     1:23.36 (43.89)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.42    1:23.38 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.38 (44.03)                                        
 21 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.20    1:23.58 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.58 (44.07)                                        
 22 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.59 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.59 (43.85)                                        
 23 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:25.82    1:23.63 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.63 (44.23)                                        
 24 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:25.14    1:23.78 SILV   
                  39.83     1:23.78 (43.95)                                        
 25 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:23.68    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.05 (44.66)                                        
 26 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:24.45 SILV   
                  39.61     1:24.45 (44.84)                                        
 27 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                1:33.00    1:24.77 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.77 (45.09)                                        
 28 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR              1:23.69    1:25.25 SILV   
                  38.92     1:25.25 (46.33)                                        
 29 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                1:32.97    1:25.93 SILV   
                  41.03     1:25.93 (44.90)                                        
 30 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.76    1:26.25 SILV   
                  41.69     1:26.25 (44.56)                                        
 31 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.04    1:26.62 SILV   
                  41.78     1:26.62 (44.84)                                        
 32 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              1:26.86    1:26.66 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.66 (45.85)                                        
 33 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.06    1:27.62 SILV   
                  40.92     1:27.62 (46.70)                                        
 34 Rosen, Jason Z            12 UNLIA-MR             1:37.34    1:27.68 SILV   
                  42.02     1:27.68 (45.66)                                        
 35 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              1:29.18    1:27.70 SILV   
                  40.88     1:27.70 (46.82)                                        
 36 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.46    1:28.83 SILV   
                  41.19     1:28.83 (47.64)                                        
 37 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.12    1:29.53 SILV   
                  42.60     1:29.53 (46.93)                                        
 38 Whittington, Ryan M       11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.57 SILV   
                  43.33     1:29.57 (46.24)                                        
 39 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.94    1:29.94 SILV   
                  42.24     1:29.94 (47.70)                                        
 40 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:35.72    1:30.05 SILV   
                  42.82     1:30.05 (47.23)                                        
 41 Eboli, Michael J          11 Badger-MR            1:35.52    1:30.33 SILV   
                  42.63     1:30.33 (47.70)                                        
 42 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              1:32.90    1:31.59        
                  43.37     1:31.59 (48.22)                                        
 43 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:32.89    1:32.09        
                  43.42     1:32.09 (48.67)                                        
 44 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              1:33.81    1:32.28        
                  44.53     1:32.28 (47.75)                                        
 45 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.73    1:32.37        
                  44.52     1:32.37 (47.85)                                        
 46 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:38.44    1:32.95        
                  44.07     1:32.95 (48.88)                                        
 47 Singh, Karan P            12 Unattached           2:10.99    1:33.25        
                  42.50     1:33.25 (50.75)                                        
 48 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.34    1:34.35        
                  45.85     1:34.35 (48.50)                                        
 49 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:37.86    1:34.60        
                  44.94     1:34.60 (49.66)                                        
 50 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.87        
                  44.54     1:34.87 (50.33)                                        
 51 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                1:36.10    1:35.97        
                  46.68     1:35.97 (49.29)                                        
 52 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.36    1:35.98        
                  45.96     1:35.98 (50.02)                                        
 53 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:36.31        
                  46.05     1:36.31 (50.26)                                        
 54 Gorodetsky, Dylan         11 BASC-MR              1:43.94    1:37.53        
                  45.47     1:37.53 (52.06)                                        
 55 Polanish, Kevin           11 IA-MR                1:47.15    1:38.03        
                  46.11     1:38.03 (51.92)                                        
 56 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.16    1:38.14        
                  48.30     1:38.14 (49.84)                                        
 57 Tucker, Chandler J        11 BBSC-MR              1:36.92    1:38.18        
                  46.60     1:38.18 (51.58)                                        
 58 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:38.95        
                  47.95     1:38.95 (51.00)                                        
 59 Han, Gregory              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.42    1:39.14        
                  46.21     1:39.14 (52.93)                                        
 60 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.22    1:39.70        
                  47.45     1:39.70 (52.25)                                        
 61 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.62    1:41.96        
                  47.40     1:41.96 (54.56)                                        
 62 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                2:05.71    1:44.08        
                  47.40     1:44.08 (56.68)                                        
 63 Crandall, Tory D          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.37        
                  49.45     1:45.37 (55.92)                                        
 64 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.61    1:46.34        
                  51.03     1:46.34 (55.31)                                        
 65 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.81    1:48.29        
                  51.87     1:48.29 (56.42)                                        
 66 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.19    1:48.90        
                  50.84     1:48.90 (58.06)                                        
 67 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:52.43    1:50.68        
                  53.48     1:50.68 (57.20)                                        
 68 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:50.93        
                  54.24     1:50.93 (56.69)                                        
 69 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:51.79    1:51.54        
                  51.78     1:51.54 (59.76)                                        
 70 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR              2:07.50    1:52.81        
                  54.78     1:52.81 (58.03)                                        
 71 Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.75        
                  53.53   1:53.75 (1:00.22)                                        
 72 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.97    1:54.02        
                  54.63     1:54.02 (59.39)                                        
 73 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR              2:38.05    1:56.81        
                  53.36   1:56.81 (1:03.45)                                        
 74 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.61        
                  52.52   1:57.61 (1:05.09)                                        
 75 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    2:04.17        
                  56.63   2:04.17 (1:07.54)                                        
 76 Ukowski, Michal           11 BASC-MR              2:12.00    2:14.09        
                1:02.07   2:14.09 (1:12.02)                                        
 -- Greenfield, Ethan M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:04.91        DQ (1:08.49)                                        
 -- Rivera, Andres            12 UNLIA-MR             2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.61        DQ (1:08.98)                                        
 -- Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.54          DQ (51.95)                                        
 -- Lam, Peter                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.80         NS        
 -- Wilson, Patrick R         12 BBSC-MR              1:30.36        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:35.69        SCR        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.45        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR              1:37.03        SCR        
 -- Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:25.67        SCR        
 -- McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.50        SCR        
 -- Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Higham, Brendan J         12 Badger-MR            1:40.85        SCR        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:22.51        SCR        
 -- Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:44.71        SCR        
 -- Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR            1:28.97        SCR        
 -- Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.14        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JOS Junior Olympics
                39.19  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR                29.13      29.29 ZQ     
  2 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                  30.30      29.37 ZQ     
  3 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR                32.66      29.88 ZQ     
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 30.86      29.96 ZQ     
  5 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.38      30.12 ZQ     
  6 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR                31.71      30.24 ZQ     
  7 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR                32.57      30.27 ZQ     
  8 Sachkov, Daniel           12 BASC-MR                29.90      30.43 ZQ     
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.62 JOS    
 10 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.65 JOS    
 11 Rosen, Jason Z            12 UNLIA-MR               38.27      30.96 JOS    
 12 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR                32.76      31.59 JOS    
 13 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR                31.93      31.62 JOS    
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR                31.97      31.70 JOS    
 15 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                  32.56      31.84 JOS    
 16 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR              35.00      31.89 JOS    
 17 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                  33.75      32.16 SILV   
 18 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR                 33.03      32.19 SILV   
 19 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                35.12      32.60 SILV   
 20 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR                33.63      32.61 SILV   
 21 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                32.36      32.71 SILV   
 22 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                34.75      32.83 SILV   
 23 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR                33.28      32.90 SILV   
 24 Kalletta, George E        11 IA-MR                  33.70      33.02 SILV   
 25 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR                33.81      33.09 SILV   
 26 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR              36.77      33.22 SILV   
 27 Baranov, Lenny            12 HS-MR                  34.29      33.48 SILV   
 28 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR                34.81      33.77 SILV   
 29 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                  38.44      33.83 SILV   
 30 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 36.29      34.04 SILV   
 31 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                35.50      34.28 SILV   
 32 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.35 SILV   
 33 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         36.03      34.48 SILV   
 34 Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                  35.10      34.57 SILV   
 34 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                  34.76      34.57 SILV   
 36 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                  38.00      34.70 SILV   
 37 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR                39.83      34.85 SILV   
 38 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 34.25      35.01 SILV   
 39 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 36.17      35.17 SILV   
 40 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         36.90      35.71 SILV   
 41 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 38.88      35.96 SILV   
 42 Meehan, Ryan J            12 HS-MR                  35.97      35.99 SILV   
 43 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR                35.29      36.05 SILV   
 44 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                  55.00      36.32 SILV   
 45 He, David D               11 NS-MR                  34.10      36.45 SILV   
 46 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR                35.23      36.47 SILV   
 47 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                40.40      36.85 SILV   
 48 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                36.22      36.97 SILV   
 49 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                42.80      37.86 SILV   
 50 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                37.37      37.89 SILV   
 51 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR                36.03      38.36 SILV   
 52 Langaman, Kevin J         11 HS-MR                  38.73      38.49 SILV   
 53 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                  37.56      38.74 SILV   
 54 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR                40.45      39.00 SILV   
 55 Crandall, Tory D          12 LIAC-MR                43.00      39.19 SILV   
 56 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                  38.94      39.51        
 57 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR                41.27      39.55        
 58 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR                42.80      39.96        
 59 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00      40.51        
 60 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR                 42.84      40.94        
 61 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR                 48.13      40.98        
 62 Altawab, Mostafa          11 HS-MR                  42.39      41.12        
 63 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR                37.90      41.51        
 64 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                  44.98      41.58        
 65 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                41.20      41.63        
 66 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                  41.75      42.00        
 67 Anderson, Aaron A         12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.04        
 68 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                  41.62      42.10        
 69 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR                42.49      42.16        
 70 Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR         40.50      42.34        
 71 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR                48.26      42.53        
 72 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                48.39      42.65        
 73 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.35      42.80        
 74 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                42.00      45.45        
 75 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR                48.41      46.18        
 76 Hopkins, Tyreikh          11 NFS-MR                 45.97      47.07        
 77 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR                44.58      48.90        
 78 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                47.00      48.98        
 79 Brown, Colm M             11 TVSC-MR                53.43      51.10        
 80 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                50.06      51.67        
 81 Rivera, Andres            12 UNLIA-MR               55.00      53.64        
 82 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 53.18      54.00        
 -- Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                45.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                  51.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR                41.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                37.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                45.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                48.82         NS        
 -- Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR                45.46        SCR        
 -- Clark, Trevor             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50        SCR        
 -- Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                  34.42        SCR        
 -- Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                30.51        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR                39.93        SCR        
 -- Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR              36.41        SCR        
 -- McCullough, Dorean J      12 NFS-MR                 51.19        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:27.99  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.90      59.65 ZQ     
                  28.01       59.65 (31.64)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:04.36 (34.84)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             11 UNTS-MR              1:04.70    1:05.06 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:05.06 (34.83)                                        
  4 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:05.92 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:05.92 (34.56)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.55 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:06.55 (35.34)                                        
  6 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:06.64 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:06.64 (35.50)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:10.48    1:07.77 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:07.77 (35.90)                                        
  8 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.08    1:09.14 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:09.14 (36.78)                                        
  9 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.72    1:09.23 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:09.23 (36.46)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.62    1:09.57 JOS    
                  32.65     1:09.57 (36.92)                                        
 11 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.10    1:09.72 JOS    
                  32.54     1:09.72 (37.18)                                        
 12 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:09.97    1:09.84 JOS    
                  32.78     1:09.84 (37.06)                                        
 13 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.57    1:10.01 JOS    
                  33.55     1:10.01 (36.46)                                        
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:10.07 JOS    
                  32.67     1:10.07 (37.40)                                        
 15 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.25    1:10.14 JOS    
                  33.10     1:10.14 (37.04)                                        
 16 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:10.20 JOS    
                  33.61     1:10.20 (36.59)                                        
 17 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:10.53 JOS    
                  33.23     1:10.53 (37.30)                                        
 18 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:10.88 JOS    
                  32.68     1:10.88 (38.20)                                        
 19 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.80    1:11.38 JOS    
                  33.53     1:11.38 (37.85)                                        
 20 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.76    1:11.54 JOS    
                  32.55     1:11.54 (38.99)                                        
 21 Millkey, Nicholas         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.20    1:12.80 JOS    
                  34.05     1:12.80 (38.75)                                        
 22 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.80    1:12.85 JOS    
                  33.93     1:12.85 (38.92)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.92    1:13.94 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.94 (38.31)                                        
 24 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                1:15.54    1:14.31 SILV   
                  34.44     1:14.31 (39.87)                                        
 25 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR            1:27.15    1:14.63 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.63 (40.44)                                        
 26 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR              1:14.22    1:15.02 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.02 (40.13)                                        
 27 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.43    1:15.86 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.86 (40.89)                                        
 28 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                1:28.60    1:16.15 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.15 (41.20)                                        
 29 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:16.39 SILV   
                  33.77     1:16.39 (42.62)                                        
 30 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:15.96    1:16.61 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.61 (41.38)                                        
 31 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.57    1:17.88 SILV   
                  35.46     1:17.88 (42.42)                                        
 32 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.96    1:19.23 SILV   
                  35.69     1:19.23 (43.54)                                        
 33 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:20.32 SILV   
                  37.41     1:20.32 (42.91)                                        
 34 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:21.66 SILV   
                  37.54     1:21.66 (44.12)                                        
 35 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:21.99 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.99 (43.34)                                        
 36 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:25.15    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.35     1:22.08 (43.73)                                        
 37 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.22 SILV   
                  39.77     1:27.22 (47.45)                                        
 38 Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.74    1:27.27 SILV   
                  38.44     1:27.27 (48.83)                                        
 39 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:27.01    1:28.57        
                  40.13     1:28.57 (48.44)                                        
 40 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       11 BASC-MR              1:29.69    1:29.25        
                  40.04     1:29.25 (49.21)                                        
 41 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.40        
                  41.61     1:29.40 (47.79)                                        
 42 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR              1:25.58    1:31.84        
                  42.01     1:31.84 (49.83)                                        
 43 Dhir, Varun               11 LIAC-MR              1:33.85    1:33.51        
                  43.81     1:33.51 (49.70)                                        
 44 Bracey, Devin             12 NFS-MR               1:43.29    1:33.83        
                  40.41     1:33.83 (53.42)                                        
 45 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:33.87        
                  43.92     1:33.87 (49.95)                                        
 46 Buchanan, Brian R         11 NFS-MR               1:37.18    1:35.92        
                  44.54     1:35.92 (51.38)                                        
 47 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:49.44    1:36.05        
                  43.96     1:36.05 (52.09)                                        
 48 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.09        
                  45.41     1:36.09 (50.68)                                        
 49 Anderson, Aaron A         12 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:37.26        
                  42.45     1:37.26 (54.81)                                        
 50 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:39.28        
                  44.95     1:39.28 (54.33)                                        
 -- Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 -- Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.69         NS        
 -- Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR            1:23.55        SCR        
 -- Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR            1:17.88        SCR        
 -- DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.49        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:42.74        SCR        
 -- Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:24.82        SCR        
 -- Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:19.06        SCR        
 -- McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.58        SCR        
 -- Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:10.98        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              5:22.84    5:15.28        
                  28.49       59.75 (31.26)     1:31.98 (32.23)     2:04.59 (32.61)
        2:37.41 (32.82)     3:09.43 (32.02)     3:41.42 (31.99)     4:13.32 (31.90)
        4:44.35 (31.03)     5:15.28 (30.93)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              5:19.13    5:18.46        
                  28.27       59.78 (31.51)     1:31.79 (32.01)     2:04.34 (32.55)
        2:37.42 (33.08)     3:09.94 (32.52)     3:42.21 (32.27)     4:14.51 (32.30)
        4:46.91 (32.40)     5:18.46 (31.55)                                        
  3 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              5:32.94    5:28.07        
                  27.50       58.53 (31.03)     1:30.71 (32.18)     2:03.87 (33.16)
        2:36.75 (32.88)     3:10.39 (33.64)     3:45.19 (34.80)     4:19.37 (34.18)
        4:54.70 (35.33)     5:28.07 (33.37)                                        
  4 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              5:30.65    5:33.29        
                  29.72     1:02.23 (32.51)     1:35.93 (33.70)     2:09.82 (33.89)
        2:43.53 (33.71)     3:17.85 (34.32)     3:51.77 (33.92)     4:26.13 (34.36)
        5:00.07 (33.94)     5:33.29 (33.22)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z            12 UNLIA-MR             6:40.23    5:37.80        
                  30.16     1:03.20 (33.04)     1:37.19 (33.99)     2:11.70 (34.51)
        2:46.29 (34.59)     3:20.80 (34.51)     3:56.02 (35.22)     4:30.37 (34.35)
        5:04.73 (34.36)     5:37.80 (33.07)                                        
  6 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:38.51        
                  29.52     1:03.33 (33.81)     1:37.77 (34.44)     2:13.51 (35.74)
        2:48.28 (34.77)     3:23.42 (35.14)     3:58.31 (34.89)     4:32.42 (34.11)
        5:06.60 (34.18)     5:38.51 (31.91)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              6:32.40    5:39.47        
                  29.93     1:03.24 (33.31)     1:37.48 (34.24)     2:12.11 (34.63)
        2:46.39 (34.28)     3:21.08 (34.69)     3:55.87 (34.79)     4:30.88 (35.01)
        5:05.49 (34.61)     5:39.47 (33.98)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              5:49.12    5:39.86        
                  30.89     1:04.76 (33.87)     1:39.46 (34.70)     2:14.26 (34.80)
        2:48.82 (34.56)     3:22.87 (34.05)     3:57.62 (34.75)     4:32.23 (34.61)
        5:07.24 (35.01)     5:39.86 (32.62)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              5:46.67    5:39.88        
                  30.06     1:03.42 (33.36)     1:37.69 (34.27)     2:11.97 (34.28)
        2:46.50 (34.53)     3:21.55 (35.05)     3:56.40 (34.85)     4:31.02 (34.62)
        5:05.96 (34.94)     5:39.88 (33.92)                                        
 10 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:54.92    5:42.27        
                  30.66     1:04.58 (33.92)     1:39.28 (34.70)     2:14.48 (35.20)
        2:49.26 (34.78)     3:24.42 (35.16)     3:59.73 (35.31)     4:35.16 (35.43)
        5:09.65 (34.49)     5:42.27 (32.62)                                        
 11 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              5:41.25    5:43.24        
                  30.76     1:04.88 (34.12)     1:39.58 (34.70)     2:14.40 (34.82)
        2:49.52 (35.12)     3:24.33 (34.81)     3:59.26 (34.93)     4:34.32 (35.06)
        5:09.25 (34.93)     5:43.24 (33.99)                                        
 12 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:49.26    5:46.06        
                  31.13     1:05.25 (34.12)     1:40.07 (34.82)     2:14.63 (34.56)
        2:49.62 (34.99)     3:25.12 (35.50)     4:00.93 (35.81)     4:36.71 (35.78)
        5:12.01 (35.30)     5:46.06 (34.05)                                        
 13 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:46.76        
                  30.60     1:04.21 (33.61)     1:39.02 (34.81)     2:14.16 (35.14)
        2:49.63 (35.47)     3:25.09 (35.46)     4:00.56 (35.47)     4:36.30 (35.74)
        5:12.29 (35.99)     5:46.76 (34.47)                                        
 14 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:47.28        
                  31.43     1:05.95 (34.52)     1:41.84 (35.89)     2:17.29 (35.45)
        2:51.86 (34.57)     3:27.50 (35.64)     4:03.00 (35.50)     4:38.31 (35.31)
        5:14.16 (35.85)     5:47.28 (33.12)                                        
 15 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:17.68    5:47.75        
                  31.97     1:06.95 (34.98)     1:42.16 (35.21)     2:18.47 (36.31)
        2:53.70 (35.23)     3:29.47 (35.77)     4:05.40 (35.93)     4:40.30 (34.90)
        5:16.23 (35.93)     5:47.75 (31.52)                                        
 16 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:05.19    5:47.96        
                  31.92     1:06.99 (35.07)     1:42.75 (35.76)     2:18.45 (35.70)
        2:53.44 (34.99)     3:29.38 (35.94)     4:04.79 (35.41)     4:39.34 (34.55)
        5:15.16 (35.82)     5:47.96 (32.80)                                        
 17 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:52.70        
                  31.28     1:05.43 (34.15)     1:40.38 (34.95)     2:16.07 (35.69)
        2:52.03 (35.96)     3:28.85 (36.82)     4:05.11 (36.26)     4:42.46 (37.35)
        5:18.87 (36.41)     5:52.70 (33.83)                                        
 18 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.60    5:59.22        
                  31.46     1:07.04 (35.58)     1:43.24 (36.20)     2:19.65 (36.41)
        2:56.85 (37.20)     3:32.87 (36.02)     4:10.05 (37.18)     4:47.29 (37.24)
        5:24.76 (37.47)     5:59.22 (34.46)                                        
 19 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              6:20.74    6:00.29        
                  30.75     1:06.41 (35.66)     1:43.12 (36.71)     2:20.10 (36.98)
        2:57.76 (37.66)     3:35.20 (37.44)     4:12.59 (37.39)     4:48.51 (35.92)
        5:25.25 (36.74)     6:00.29 (35.04)                                        
 20 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:01.52        
                  31.65     1:06.16 (34.51)     1:41.69 (35.53)     2:18.36 (36.67)
        2:55.63 (37.27)     3:33.11 (37.48)     4:10.62 (37.51)     4:48.21 (37.59)
        5:25.64 (37.43)     6:01.52 (35.88)                                        
 21 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:11.43    6:03.37        
                  31.98     1:08.38 (36.40)     1:44.98 (36.60)     2:21.50 (36.52)
        2:58.64 (37.14)     3:36.57 (37.93)     4:14.04 (37.47)     4:51.02 (36.98)
        5:28.01 (36.99)     6:03.37 (35.36)                                        
 22 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:36.75    6:07.30        
                  32.39     1:09.34 (36.95)     1:45.60 (36.26)     2:23.51 (37.91)
        3:00.91 (37.40)     3:39.00 (38.09)     4:16.91 (37.91)     4:53.94 (37.03)
        5:31.21 (37.27)     6:07.30 (36.09)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:07.47        
                  33.01     1:09.09 (36.08)     1:46.15 (37.06)     2:23.05 (36.90)
        3:01.02 (37.97)     3:39.10 (38.08)     4:16.54 (37.44)     4:54.02 (37.48)
        5:31.31 (37.29)     6:07.47 (36.16)                                        
 24 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:17.39    6:28.24        
                  34.57     1:12.95 (38.38)     1:52.77 (39.82)     2:32.75 (39.98)
        3:12.96 (40.21)     3:53.09 (40.13)     4:32.48 (39.39)     5:12.20 (39.72)
        5:51.32 (39.12)     6:28.24 (36.92)                                        
 25 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:19.22    6:31.61        
                  32.06     1:11.24 (39.18)     1:52.63 (41.39)     2:32.71 (40.08)
        3:13.66 (40.95)     3:54.55 (40.89)     4:35.78 (41.23)     5:15.14 (39.36)
        5:54.70 (39.56)     6:31.61 (36.91)                                        
 26 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              6:36.95    6:32.66        
                  33.90     1:12.66 (38.76)     1:52.47 (39.81)     2:32.97 (40.50)
        3:13.45 (40.48)     3:53.83 (40.38)     4:33.78 (39.95)     5:13.78 (40.00)
        5:53.79 (40.01)     6:32.66 (38.87)                                        
 27 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:32.68        
                  33.50     1:12.18 (38.68)     1:51.94 (39.76)     2:32.35 (40.41)
        3:12.92 (40.57)     3:53.52 (40.60)     4:34.51 (40.99)     5:14.40 (39.89)
        5:54.12 (39.72)     6:32.68 (38.56)                                        
 28 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    6:35.87        
                  35.45     1:14.39 (38.94)     1:54.44 (40.05)     2:34.37 (39.93)
        3:14.65 (40.28)     3:55.61 (40.96)     4:36.31 (40.70)     5:16.94 (40.63)
        5:57.04 (40.10)     6:35.87 (38.83)                                        
 29 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:04.54    6:56.39        
                  38.37     1:20.16 (41.79)     2:03.43 (43.27)                    
            3:28.69 ( )     4:11.90 (43.21)     4:55.33 (43.43)     5:38.49 (43.16)
        6:19.85 (41.36)     6:56.39 (36.54)                                        
 30 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:49.89    7:01.62        
                  35.64     1:16.22 (40.58)     1:57.79 (41.57)     2:40.83 (43.04)
        3:23.78 (42.95)     4:08.48 (44.70)     4:52.65 (44.17)     5:37.76 (45.11)
        6:21.89 (44.13)     7:01.62 (39.73)                                        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR              7:01.34        SCR        
 -- McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:35.32        SCR        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              6:30.21        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Patrick R         12 BBSC-MR              6:16.48        SCR        
 -- Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR            6:03.19        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JOS Junior Olympics
                27.29  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR              23.95      23.40 ZQ     
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR                24.28      23.42 ZQ     
  3 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  23.51      23.73 ZQ     
  4 Truter, Dranoel K         13 UNLIA-MR               24.84      24.16 ZQ     
  5 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.86      25.24 SILV   
  6 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.97      25.31 SILV   
  7 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR         26.06      25.41 SILV   
  8 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR                24.79      25.42 SILV   
  9 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR                24.77      25.52 SILV   
 10 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR                25.62      25.62 SILV   
 11 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR              26.55      25.65 SILV   
 12 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.50      26.07 SILV   
 13 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.37      26.25 SILV   
 14 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR                 26.62      26.36 SILV   
 15 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR                26.76      26.42 SILV   
 16 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.41      26.60 SILV   
 17 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.17      26.61 SILV   
 18 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR                27.81      26.73 SILV   
 19 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.33      26.81 SILV   
 20 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR                27.02      26.92 SILV   
 21 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.05      27.10 SILV   
 22 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR                27.73      27.19 SILV   
 23 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.45      27.25 SILV   
 24 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR                26.91      27.30        
 25 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                  27.42      27.52        
 26 Gilligan, Joshua G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.77      27.62        
 27 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR                 28.14      27.68        
 28 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.53      28.26        
 29 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.83      28.43        
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR                29.12      28.67        
 31 Elms, Hayden A            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.59      28.74        
 32 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR         28.87      28.87        
 33 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR                29.32      28.88        
 34 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR                29.46      28.89        
 35 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                  32.00      29.01        
 36 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR                29.70      29.27        
 37 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR         29.50      30.03        
 38 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR                29.75      30.07        
 39 Varbaro, Anthony H        13 Badger-MR              31.24      30.80        
 40 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR                31.14      31.49        
 41 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR                30.77      32.27        
 42 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR                31.59      32.29        
 43 Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR                33.57      32.51        
 44 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR                33.37      32.62        
 45 Szydlowski, Evan J        13 BBSC-MR                40.46      33.88        
 46 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR                38.00      38.75        
 -- Fairbanks, Scott C        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.80         NS        
 -- Liu, Jonathan E           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.42         NS        
 -- Benjamin, Ernst C         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.82         NS        
 -- Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR                25.79         NS        
 -- Zapisetsky, Shawn         14 BASC-MR                33.60         NS        
 -- Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR              24.70        SCR        
 -- Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                  30.35        SCR        
 -- Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                  29.00        SCR        
 -- Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                  32.70        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Tristan J       13 LIAC-MR                34.00        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        14 Badger-MR              28.00        SCR        
 -- Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR                24.33        SCR        
 -- Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR                30.51        SCR        
 -- Williams, Darius          13 NFS-MR                 30.70        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JOS Junior Olympics
                53.99  ZQ
              1:00.59  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR                50.70      50.44 JOS    
                  24.82       50.44 (25.62)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR              51.02      50.63 JOS    
                  24.43       50.63 (26.20)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR                51.08      50.73 JOS    
                  24.77       50.73 (25.96)                                        
  4 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      50.95 JOS    
                  24.53       50.95 (26.42)                                        
  5 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.03      51.82 JOS    
                  25.17       51.82 (26.65)                                        
  6 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR                54.20      52.16 JOS    
                  25.28       52.16 (26.88)                                        
  7 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR                55.52      53.02 JOS    
                  25.44       53.02 (27.58)                                        
  8 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR                52.83      53.21 JOS    
                  25.91       53.21 (27.30)                                        
  9 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.23      53.22 JOS    
                  26.14       53.22 (27.08)                                        
 10 Truter, Dranoel K         13 UNLIA-MR               54.42      53.36 JOS    
                  25.65       53.36 (27.71)                                        
 11 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR                54.16      53.60 JOS    
                  25.95       53.60 (27.65)                                        
 12 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR                53.48      53.76 JOS    
                  26.06       53.76 (27.70)                                        
 13 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                  54.01      53.99 JOS    
                  25.59       53.99 (28.40)                                        
 14 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      54.79 SILV   
                  25.81       54.79 (28.98)                                        
 15 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.93      54.81 SILV   
                  26.52       54.81 (28.29)                                        
 16 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.37      55.08 SILV   
                  26.52       55.08 (28.56)                                        
 17 Holston, Kamau S          14 NFS-MR                 54.75      55.12 SILV   
                  26.36       55.12 (28.76)                                        
 18 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR                55.66      55.51 SILV   
                  26.74       55.51 (28.77)                                        
 19 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR                55.91      55.76 SILV   
                  27.08       55.76 (28.68)                                        
 20 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR                56.66      56.44 SILV   
                  26.83       56.44 (29.61)                                        
 21 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR                57.51      56.51 SILV   
                  27.52       56.51 (28.99)                                        
 22 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      57.09 SILV   
                  27.22       57.09 (29.87)                                        
 23 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR                59.59      57.16 SILV   
                  27.32       57.16 (29.84)                                        
 24 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.80      57.17 SILV   
                  27.08       57.17 (30.09)                                        
 25 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      57.40 SILV   
                  27.62       57.40 (29.78)                                        
 26 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR                55.72      57.48 SILV   
                  27.44       57.48 (30.04)                                        
 27 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      57.56 SILV   
                  27.97       57.56 (29.59)                                        
 28 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR              59.60      58.01 SILV   
                  28.45       58.01 (29.56)                                        
 29 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR                58.23      58.28 SILV   
                  27.52       58.28 (30.76)                                        
 30 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04      58.42 SILV   
                  27.51       58.42 (30.91)                                        
 31 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.33      58.45 SILV   
                  27.92       58.45 (30.53)                                        
 32 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              1:02.22      59.23 SILV   
                  28.61       59.23 (30.62)                                        
 33 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62      59.37 SILV   
                  28.48       59.37 (30.89)                                        
 34 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR                59.75      59.57 SILV   
                  28.55       59.57 (31.02)                                        
 35 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               1:05.55    1:00.14 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.14 (30.72)                                        
 36 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.52    1:00.16 SILV   
                  29.45     1:00.16 (30.71)                                        
 37 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR                59.80    1:00.30 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.30 (31.10)                                        
 38 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17    1:00.95        
                  28.86     1:00.95 (32.09)                                        
 39 Wang, Eric E              14 TVSC-MR                58.98    1:01.28        
                  28.55     1:01.28 (32.73)                                        
 40 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                1:01.94    1:01.44        
                  29.51     1:01.44 (31.93)                                        
 41 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:01.58        
                  29.66     1:01.58 (31.92)                                        
 42 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.22    1:01.77        
                  29.88     1:01.77 (31.89)                                        
 43 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:00.68    1:01.78        
                  29.79     1:01.78 (31.99)                                        
 44 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               1:01.96    1:02.39        
                  29.75     1:02.39 (32.64)                                        
 45 Gramyko, Alexander        13 HS-MR                1:06.52    1:02.93        
                  30.16     1:02.93 (32.77)                                        
 46 Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:03.59        
                  29.11     1:03.59 (34.48)                                        
 47 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                1:05.18    1:04.56        
                  30.95     1:04.56 (33.61)                                        
 48 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              1:04.24    1:05.00        
                  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)                                        
 49 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              1:06.50    1:05.11        
                  31.97     1:05.11 (33.14)                                        
 50 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:15.45    1:05.57        
                  31.25     1:05.57 (34.32)                                        
 51 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:05.61        
                  31.38     1:05.61 (34.23)                                        
 52 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                1:07.00    1:05.69        
                  31.92     1:05.69 (33.77)                                        
 53 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.53    1:06.06        
                  31.06     1:06.06 (35.00)                                        
 54 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:07.66        
                  32.42     1:07.66 (35.24)                                        
 55 Clarke, Shaheem A         13 NFS-MR               1:13.64    1:07.82        
                  32.20     1:07.82 (35.62)                                        
 56 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.50    1:08.03        
                  32.18     1:08.03 (35.85)                                        
 57 O'Keefe, Danny W          14 HS-MR                1:08.00    1:08.14        
                  33.24     1:08.14 (34.90)                                        
 58 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:08.62    1:08.43        
                  33.17     1:08.43 (35.26)                                        
 59 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:24.99    1:08.97        
                  32.59     1:08.97 (36.38)                                        
 60 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:10.32    1:09.18        
                  33.82     1:09.18 (35.36)                                        
 61 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:09.22        
                  33.43     1:09.22 (35.79)                                        
 62 Williams, Darius          13 NFS-MR               1:13.26    1:09.29        
 63 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:12.46    1:09.71        
                  33.20     1:09.71 (36.51)                                        
 64 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              1:12.84    1:10.83        
                  33.93     1:10.83 (36.90)                                        
 65 Brady, Matthew J          14 HAA-MR               1:26.95    1:10.96        
                  33.44     1:10.96 (37.52)                                        
 66 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:11.62        
                  34.31     1:11.62 (37.31)                                        
 -- McCaffery, Kevin T        13 BBSC-MR              1:03.28         DQ        
      False start
                  30.25          DQ (33.36)                                        
 -- Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:02.43         NS        
 -- Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  50.50         NS        
 -- Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR                59.46         NS        
 -- Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR         55.08         NS        
 -- Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              1:38.00         NS        
 -- Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                1:20.00         NS        
 -- Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              1:13.15         NS        
 -- Kim, Christopher R        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Tristan J       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.28        SCR        
 -- Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR                58.61        SCR        
 -- Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              1:07.49        SCR        
 -- Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR                52.68        SCR        
 -- Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR                59.77        SCR        
 -- Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR                57.26        SCR        
 -- Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                1:00.79        SCR        
 -- Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR                55.08        SCR        
 -- Wong, Matthew             13 HAA-MR               1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR              52.90        SCR        
 -- Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              1:14.07        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        14 Badger-MR            1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Caraher, Sean P           13 IA-MR                1:09.17        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:20.09  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              1:51.86    1:51.10 JOS    
                  26.07       54.98 (28.91)     1:24.14 (29.16)     1:51.10 (26.96)
  2 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.67    1:51.79 JOS    
                  26.13       54.68 (28.55)     1:23.47 (28.79)     1:51.79 (28.32)
  3 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              1:50.50    1:52.14 JOS    
                  26.02       54.75 (28.73)     1:24.44 (29.69)     1:52.14 (27.70)
  4 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:53.58 JOS    
                  26.61       55.42 (28.81)     1:25.03 (29.61)     1:53.58 (28.55)
  5 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                1:51.78    1:54.50 JOS    
                  25.99       55.24 (29.25)     1:25.28 (30.04)     1:54.50 (29.22)
  6 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              1:55.03    1:55.84 JOS    
                  26.84       56.29 (29.45)     1:26.18 (29.89)     1:55.84 (29.66)
  7 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.66    1:55.89 JOS    
                  26.77       56.04 (29.27)     1:26.44 (30.40)     1:55.89 (29.45)
  8 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              1:56.03    1:56.07 JOS    
                  26.79       56.32 (29.53)     1:26.35 (30.03)     1:56.07 (29.72)
  9 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              1:57.71    1:56.67 JOS    
                  26.47       56.07 (29.60)     1:26.50 (30.43)     1:56.67 (30.17)
 10 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              1:55.04    1:56.74 JOS    
                  27.15       57.29 (30.14)     1:27.69 (30.40)     1:56.74 (29.05)
 11 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.08    1:56.75 JOS    
                  27.25       57.01 (29.76)     1:27.41 (30.40)     1:56.75 (29.34)
 12 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.97    1:56.77 JOS    
                  27.42       57.39 (29.97)     1:27.26 (29.87)     1:56.77 (29.51)
 13 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              1:58.85    1:57.67 JOS    
                  27.65       57.36 (29.71)     1:28.04 (30.68)     1:57.67 (29.63)
 14 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:00.89    1:58.32 JOS    
                  27.18       57.02 (29.84)     1:27.80 (30.78)     1:58.32 (30.52)
 15 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.38    1:59.69 JOS    
                  27.56       57.97 (30.41)     1:28.99 (31.02)     1:59.69 (30.70)
 16 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.85    2:00.22 SILV   
                  28.01       58.56 (30.55)     1:29.68 (31.12)     2:00.22 (30.54)
 17 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:01.48    2:00.91 SILV   
                  28.19       59.09 (30.90)     1:30.02 (30.93)     2:00.91 (30.89)
 18 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                2:07.79    2:01.52 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.44 (31.92)     1:32.42 (31.98)     2:01.52 (29.10)
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              2:04.54    2:02.49 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.70 (31.78)     1:32.02 (31.32)     2:02.49 (30.47)
 20 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.42    2:03.21 SILV   
                  27.03       57.39 (30.36)     1:30.22 (32.83)     2:03.21 (32.99)
 21 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              2:00.66    2:03.30 SILV   
                  27.59       58.74 (31.15)     1:31.28 (32.54)     2:03.30 (32.02)
 22 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:07.36    2:03.93 SILV   
                  28.65       59.87 (31.22)     1:32.55 (32.68)     2:03.93 (31.38)
 23 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              2:04.13    2:04.89 SILV   
                  27.71       59.32 (31.61)     1:32.30 (32.98)     2:04.89 (32.59)
 24 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.41    2:05.20 SILV   
                  28.23       59.88 (31.65)     1:32.97 (33.09)     2:05.20 (32.23)
 25 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR            2:14.93    2:08.08 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.46 (32.78)     1:35.91 (33.45)     2:08.08 (32.17)
 26 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              2:06.03    2:08.34 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.49 (32.45)     1:35.25 (33.76)     2:08.34 (33.09)
 27 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:09.22 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.99 (33.23)     1:36.55 (33.56)     2:09.22 (32.67)
 28 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                2:09.93    2:09.66 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.59 (33.13)     1:36.57 (33.98)     2:09.66 (33.09)
 29 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:08.78    2:10.19 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.42 (32.86)     1:36.31 (33.89)     2:10.19 (33.88)
 30 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              2:12.73    2:10.21 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.23 (33.41)     1:37.73 (34.50)     2:10.21 (32.48)
 31 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:07.02    2:11.00 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.31 (33.65)     1:38.11 (33.80)     2:11.00 (32.89)
 32 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:11.13 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.87 (33.65)     1:37.28 (34.41)     2:11.13 (33.85)
 33 Holston, Kamau S          14 NFS-MR               2:10.92    2:13.06 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.55 (34.93)     1:41.94 (35.39)     2:13.06 (31.12)
 34 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              2:20.68    2:13.77 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.17 (35.46)     1:41.78 (35.61)     2:13.77 (31.99)
 35 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              2:28.84    2:14.79 SILV   
                  29.99     1:05.28 (35.29)     1:41.83 (36.55)     2:14.79 (32.96)
 36 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:17.47    2:16.16 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.43 (34.63)     1:41.54 (36.11)     2:16.16 (34.62)
 37 McCaffery, Kevin T        13 BBSC-MR              2:20.33    2:16.47 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.59 (35.25)     1:42.43 (35.84)     2:16.47 (34.04)
 38 Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                2:35.00    2:20.25        
                  31.85     1:07.65 (35.80)     1:45.24 (37.59)     2:20.25 (35.01)
 39 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:23.81        
                  32.34     1:09.81 (37.47)     1:47.86 (38.05)     2:23.81 (35.95)
 40 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              2:22.89    2:24.27        
                  32.81     1:09.23 (36.42)     1:47.37 (38.14)     2:24.27 (36.90)
 41 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               2:26.39    2:24.29        
                  31.87     1:08.07 (36.20)     1:47.26 (39.19)     2:24.29 (37.03)
 42 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              2:24.70    2:25.13        
                  33.09     1:10.09 (37.00)     1:49.41 (39.32)     2:25.13 (35.72)
 43 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:27.52        
                  33.81     1:12.52 (38.71)     1:51.07 (38.55)     2:27.52 (36.45)
 44 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                2:20.56    2:28.24        
                  33.34     1:12.02 (38.68)     1:50.51 (38.49)     2:28.24 (37.73)
 45 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              2:32.81    2:28.80        
                  33.36     1:11.41 (38.05)     1:51.15 (39.74)     2:28.80 (37.65)
 46 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              2:32.03    2:31.83        
                  35.11     1:15.01 (39.90)     1:55.96 (40.95)     2:31.83 (35.87)
 47 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:32.66        
                  35.12     1:13.92 (38.80)     1:54.09 (40.17)     2:32.66 (38.57)
 48 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              2:32.08    2:32.84        
                  35.13     1:14.29 (39.16)     1:54.50 (40.21)     2:32.84 (38.34)
 49 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              2:37.00    2:32.98        
                  35.37     1:14.56 (39.19)     1:54.83 (40.27)     2:32.98 (38.15)
 50 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:34.18        
                  35.12     1:15.69 (40.57)     1:55.82 (40.13)     2:34.18 (38.36)
 51 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              2:49.99    2:34.42        
                  33.74     1:12.80 (39.06)     1:54.99 (42.19)     2:34.42 (39.43)
 52 Zapisetsky, Shawn         14 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:34.88        
                  34.50     1:15.02 (40.52)     1:56.52 (41.50)     2:34.88 (38.36)
 53 Clarke, Shaheem A         13 NFS-MR               3:08.34    2:37.01        
                  34.01     1:14.58 (40.57)     1:57.34 (42.76)     2:37.01 (39.67)
 54 Williams, Darius          13 NFS-MR               2:42.00    2:37.67        
                                1:18.57 ( )     2:02.38 (43.81)     2:37.67 (35.29)
 55 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.50    2:37.90        
                  33.79     1:12.57 (38.78)     1:54.75 (42.18)     2:37.90 (43.15)
 56 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              2:39.64    2:38.06        
                  35.41     1:16.40 (40.99)     1:58.42 (42.02)     2:38.06 (39.64)
 57 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              2:46.98    2:39.49        
                  36.14     1:18.23 (42.09)     2:00.66 (42.43)     2:39.49 (38.83)
 58 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              3:10.00    3:12.26        
                  40.67     1:28.48 (47.81)   3:12.26 (1:43.78)                    
 -- Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              2:16.00         NS        
 -- Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              2:08.60         NS        
 -- Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              2:02.30        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Tristan J       13 LIAC-MR              2:47.40        SCR        
 -- Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              1:58.76        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        14 Badger-MR            2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Wong, Matthew             13 HAA-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              2:24.46        SCR        
 -- Caraher, Sean P           13 IA-MR                2:41.23        SCR        
 -- Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                2:08.80        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR            1:51.82        SCR        
 -- Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              1:58.46        SCR        
 -- Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            1:50.69        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:17.49  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR                57.00      57.52 ZQ     
                  28.24       57.52 (29.28)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  58.04      59.02 ZQ     
                  28.69       59.02 (30.33)                                        
  3 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10      59.09 ZQ     
                  29.19       59.09 (29.90)                                        
  4 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.70      59.98 ZQ     
                  29.14       59.98 (30.84)                                        
  5 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            1:01.66    1:00.02 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:00.02 (30.62)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              1:00.07    1:00.17 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:00.17 (31.43)                                        
  7 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR                59.28    1:00.85 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:00.85 (31.05)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.74    1:02.18 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:02.18 (32.36)                                        
  9 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.87    1:02.31 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:02.31 (31.77)                                        
 10 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              1:03.28    1:02.65 JOS    
                  30.82     1:02.65 (31.83)                                        
 11 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.79 JOS    
                  30.86     1:02.79 (31.93)                                        
 12 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:02.93 JOS    
                  31.22     1:02.93 (31.71)                                        
 13 Truter, Dranoel K         13 UNLIA-MR             1:06.60    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.09 (32.36)                                        
 14 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.21    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.53 (32.74)                                        
 15 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.75    1:03.75 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.75 (33.12)                                        
 16 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.50    1:03.97 SILV   
                  31.39     1:03.97 (32.58)                                        
 17 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:04.33 SILV   
                  31.78     1:04.33 (32.55)                                        
 18 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.81     1:05.31 (33.50)                                        
 19 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:05.33 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.33 (33.62)                                        
 20 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.98    1:05.52 SILV   
                  32.33     1:05.52 (33.19)                                        
 21 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.54    1:06.15 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.15 (33.83)                                        
 22 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05    1:06.38 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.38 (34.21)                                        
 23 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              1:06.60    1:06.77 SILV   
                  32.64     1:06.77 (34.13)                                        
 24 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.80 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.80 (34.78)                                        
 25 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                1:06.11    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.11 (34.32)                                        
 25 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.11 (34.33)                                        
 27 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              1:10.01    1:07.20 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.20 (34.84)                                        
 28 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.22    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.53 (34.86)                                        
 29 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.83    1:08.36 SILV   
                  33.85     1:08.36 (34.51)                                        
 30 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:09.38    1:09.03 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.03 (34.94)                                        
 31 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.87    1:09.77 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.77 (35.71)                                        
 32 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.91    1:09.94 SILV   
                  35.11     1:09.94 (34.83)                                        
 33 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.59    1:10.34 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.34 (35.61)                                        
 34 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.83 (36.68)                                        
 35 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.80     1:11.11 (36.31)                                        
 36 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               1:13.50    1:11.51 SILV   
                  35.57     1:11.51 (35.94)                                        
 37 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.08    1:11.96 SILV   
                  35.51     1:11.96 (36.45)                                        
 38 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.01 (36.96)                                        
 39 Gramyko, Alexander        13 HS-MR                1:11.42    1:12.30 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.30 (37.52)                                        
 40 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:13.37    1:12.49 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.49 (37.10)                                        
 41 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:12.24    1:12.68 SILV   
 42 Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.44 (37.87)                                        
 43 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:13.87 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.87 (38.24)                                        
 44 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.50    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.00 (38.89)                                        
 45 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:22.58    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.91 (38.93)                                        
 46 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:15.02 SILV   
                  37.23     1:15.02 (37.79)                                        
 47 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:15.98 SILV   
                  37.08     1:15.98 (38.90)                                        
 48 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.74    1:16.44 SILV   
                  37.47     1:16.44 (38.97)                                        
 49 Zapisetsky, Shawn         14 BASC-MR              1:23.06    1:16.62 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.62 (40.10)                                        
 50 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               1:17.82    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.78     1:17.12 (39.34)                                        
 51 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                1:15.05    1:17.37 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.37 (40.01)                                        
 52 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.88    1:17.79        
                  38.12     1:17.79 (39.67)                                        
 53 Brady, Matthew J          14 HAA-MR               1:25.71    1:17.99        
                  37.54     1:17.99 (40.45)                                        
 54 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:20.87    1:18.10        
                  38.52     1:18.10 (39.58)                                        
 55 McCaffery, Kevin T        13 BBSC-MR              1:18.60    1:18.40        
                  38.99     1:18.40 (39.41)                                        
 56 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:16.59    1:19.41        
                  38.12     1:19.41 (41.29)                                        
 57 Kohlus, Robert W          13 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:19.60        
                  38.19     1:19.60 (41.41)                                        
 58 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              1:31.84    1:21.51        
                  39.53     1:21.51 (41.98)                                        
 59 O'Keefe, Danny W          14 HS-MR                1:22.66    1:21.66        
                  41.22     1:21.66 (40.44)                                        
 60 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:20.61    1:21.75        
                  39.51     1:21.75 (42.24)                                        
 61 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.50    1:22.45        
                  40.01     1:22.45 (42.44)                                        
 62 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:24.73        
                  41.87     1:24.73 (42.86)                                        
 63 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:22.62    1:25.38        
                  41.59     1:25.38 (43.79)                                        
 64 Williams, Darius          13 NFS-MR               1:36.92    1:27.15        
 65 Clarke, Shaheem A         13 NFS-MR               1:25.30    1:27.40        
                  41.82     1:27.40 (45.58)                                        
 66 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              1:44.00    1:53.12        
 -- Wang, Eric E              14 TVSC-MR              1:16.67         DQ        
                  34.94          DQ (39.85)                                        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:21.11         DQ        
                  36.20          DQ (38.85)                                        
 -- Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:17.15         NS        
 -- Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              1:06.35         NS        
 -- Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              1:05.36        SCR        
 -- Kim, Christopher R        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50        SCR        
 -- Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              1:08.25        SCR        
 -- Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.93        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        14 Badger-MR            1:16.77        SCR        
 -- Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.88        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Tristan J       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.13        SCR        
 -- Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.10        SCR        
 -- Caraher, Sean P           13 IA-MR                1:20.96        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR              58.87        SCR        
 -- Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Wong, Matthew             13 HAA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JOS Junior Olympics
              2:37.49  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.01    2:05.31 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:01.10 (31.28)     1:33.41 (32.31)     2:05.31 (31.90)
  2 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.42    2:07.20 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:00.68 (31.49)     1:33.36 (32.68)     2:07.20 (33.84)
  3 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.92    2:07.75 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:02.29 (32.01)     1:35.18 (32.89)     2:07.75 (32.57)
  4 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                2:08.48    2:09.20 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:02.62 (32.58)     1:36.50 (33.88)     2:09.20 (32.70)
  5 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.27    2:09.48 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:04.02 (33.55)     1:36.85 (32.83)     2:09.48 (32.63)
  6 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              2:13.13    2:10.50 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:04.16 (33.40)     1:37.90 (33.74)     2:10.50 (32.60)
  7 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:09.34    2:11.71 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:03.32 (33.28)     1:37.48 (34.16)     2:11.71 (34.23)
  8 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.13    2:12.25 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:04.42 (33.34)     1:38.36 (33.94)     2:12.25 (33.89)
  9 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                2:20.04    2:13.48 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.62 (34.02)     1:40.84 (35.22)     2:13.48 (32.64)
 10 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              2:14.51    2:15.17 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:05.90 (34.02)     1:40.62 (34.72)     2:15.17 (34.55)
 11 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    2:16.70 JOS    
                  32.31     1:06.82 (34.51)     1:42.56 (35.74)     2:16.70 (34.14)
 12 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.95    2:17.53 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.90 (34.55)     1:41.81 (35.91)     2:17.53 (35.72)
 13 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              2:20.00    2:18.43 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.96 (34.89)     1:43.06 (36.10)     2:18.43 (35.37)
 14 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:20.16    2:19.55 SILV   
                  32.95     1:07.99 (35.04)     1:43.96 (35.97)     2:19.55 (35.59)
 15 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.32    2:19.67 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.47 (34.80)     1:42.97 (36.50)     2:19.67 (36.70)
 16 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.72    2:19.96 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.68 (35.40)     1:44.40 (36.72)     2:19.96 (35.56)
 17 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:20.41 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.76 (35.90)     1:45.34 (36.58)     2:20.41 (35.07)
 18 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              2:26.00    2:21.65 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.39 (36.35)     1:46.79 (37.40)     2:21.65 (34.86)
 19 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.26    2:22.10 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.06 (35.26)     1:46.06 (37.00)     2:22.10 (36.04)
 20 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.67    2:22.88 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.76 (36.95)     1:47.74 (36.98)     2:22.88 (35.14)
 21 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                2:28.37    2:23.82 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.78 (37.25)     1:48.24 (37.46)     2:23.82 (35.58)
 22 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:28.34    2:24.30 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.07 (36.26)     1:47.24 (38.17)     2:24.30 (37.06)
 23 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.06    2:24.99 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.23 (36.84)     1:48.50 (38.27)     2:24.99 (36.49)
 24 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90    2:25.25 SILV   
                  35.63     1:12.58 (36.95)     1:49.73 (37.15)     2:25.25 (35.52)
 25 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:37.78    2:27.96 SILV   
                  36.70     1:14.33 (37.63)     1:51.73 (37.40)     2:27.96 (36.23)
 26 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.19    2:30.68 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.97 (38.29)     1:52.00 (39.03)     2:30.68 (38.68)
 27 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:30.96 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.01 (38.30)     1:53.78 (38.77)     2:30.96 (37.18)
 28 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.18    2:31.37 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.32 (38.33)     1:52.84 (39.52)     2:31.37 (38.53)
 29 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.96    2:31.64 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.09 (37.44)     1:52.49 (39.40)     2:31.64 (39.15)
 30 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              2:28.11    2:33.54 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.31 (37.35)     1:49.94 (38.63)     2:33.54 (43.60)
 31 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.05    2:34.24 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.84 (38.91)     1:54.83 (38.99)     2:34.24 (39.41)
 32 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:33.00    2:34.95 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.51 (39.46)     1:55.99 (39.48)     2:34.95 (38.96)
 33 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:35.80 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.25 (40.30)     1:57.18 (39.93)     2:35.80 (38.62)
 34 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:44.82        
                  39.03     1:21.60 (42.57)     2:04.41 (42.81)     2:44.82 (40.41)
 35 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:58.07        
                  40.50     1:23.89 (43.39)     2:07.17 (43.28)     2:58.07 (50.90)
 36 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    3:04.37        
                  39.96     1:25.81 (45.85)   3:04.77 (1:38.96)         3:04.37 ( )
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        13 Badger-MR            2:50.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  39.17     1:23.06 (43.89)     2:09.55 (46.49)          DQ (47.22)
 -- Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              3:23.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  51.14   1:51.26 (1:00.12)        DQ (2:06.38)                    
 -- Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
                  37.54     1:19.44 (41.90)     2:02.78 (43.34)          DQ (40.57)
 -- Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:07.81         NS        
 -- Zapisetsky, Shawn         14 BASC-MR              2:56.00         NS        
 -- Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:40.58         NS        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        14 Badger-MR            2:40.00        SCR        
 -- Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                2:36.35        SCR        
 -- Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                2:29.75        SCR        
 -- Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              2:38.02        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR            2:06.55        SCR        
 -- Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Tristan J       13 LIAC-MR              2:47.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:22.49  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            1:04.21    1:03.31 JOS    
                  30.02     1:03.31 (33.29)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              1:03.98    1:03.82 JOS    
                  30.40     1:03.82 (33.42)                                        
  3 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.53    1:07.06 JOS    
                  31.12     1:07.06 (35.94)                                        
  4 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.61    1:07.20 JOS    
                  32.34     1:07.20 (34.86)                                        
  5 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:08.41 JOS    
                  32.54     1:08.41 (35.87)                                        
  6 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              1:09.53    1:09.58 JOS    
                  33.73     1:09.58 (35.85)                                        
  7 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.17    1:10.07 JOS    
                  32.72     1:10.07 (37.35)                                        
  8 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:11.07 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.07 (38.30)                                        
  9 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR            1:11.66    1:11.38 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.38 (37.62)                                        
 10 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              1:13.05    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.54 (36.89)                                        
 11 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.71    1:11.60 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.60 (37.27)                                        
 12 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.77    1:11.62 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.62 (37.94)                                        
 13 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.68    1:12.46 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.46 (38.27)                                        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.48 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.48 (37.84)                                        
 15 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:14.01    1:13.93 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.93 (39.17)                                        
 16 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.87    1:14.44 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.44 (39.04)                                        
 17 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.50 (39.32)                                        
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.19    1:15.61 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.61 (39.26)                                        
 19 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:15.81 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.81 (40.22)                                        
 20 Adayev, Daniel            13 BASC-MR              1:17.64    1:15.95 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.95 (39.95)                                        
 21 Elms, Hayden A            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.46    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.48 (41.35)                                        
 22 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:19.56 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.56 (42.27)                                        
 23 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:20.03 SILV   
                  36.96     1:20.03 (43.07)                                        
 24 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              1:21.83    1:20.94 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.94 (43.66)                                        
 25 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:21.04 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.04 (42.53)                                        
 26 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.94 (42.46)                                        
 27 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              1:23.46    1:22.80        
                  39.82     1:22.80 (42.98)                                        
 28 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.81        
                  39.09     1:22.81 (43.72)                                        
 29 Gilligan, Joshua G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.44    1:23.21        
                  40.53     1:23.21 (42.68)                                        
 30 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:24.06    1:24.13        
                  38.80     1:24.13 (45.33)                                        
 30 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:24.13        
                  39.48     1:24.13 (44.65)                                        
 32 Khudaynatov, Max          13 BASC-MR              1:37.88    1:30.21        
                  43.10     1:30.21 (47.11)                                        
 33 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:37.71    1:35.35        
                  44.59     1:35.35 (50.76)                                        
 34 Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              1:38.83    1:39.47        
                  47.06     1:39.47 (52.41)                                        
 35 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              1:40.66    1:39.98        
                  47.46     1:39.98 (52.52)                                        
 36 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.23        
                  52.39     1:49.23 (56.84)                                        
 37 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       13 BASC-MR              1:57.00    1:49.39        
                  53.04     1:49.39 (56.35)                                        
 38 Szydlowski, Evan J        13 BBSC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.02        
                  49.97   1:52.02 (1:02.05)                                        
 39 Annunziata, Kenneth       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:55.36        
                  53.47   1:55.36 (1:01.89)                                        
 -- Zapisetsky, Shawn         14 BASC-MR              1:33.00         NS        
 -- Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.76         NS        
 -- Liu, Jonathan E           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.53         NS        
 -- Robinson, Tristan J       13 LIAC-MR              1:33.79        SCR        
 -- Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.83        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.53        SCR        
 -- Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                1:16.25        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JOS Junior Olympics
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:21.74    2:17.66 JOS    
                  30.54     1:06.59 (36.05)     1:42.67 (36.08)     2:17.66 (34.99)
  2 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            2:23.40    2:18.25 JOS    
                  31.05     1:06.57 (35.52)     1:43.19 (36.62)     2:18.25 (35.06)
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         13 UNLIA-MR             2:30.63    2:28.45 JOS    
                  32.66     1:10.02 (37.36)     1:49.22 (39.20)     2:28.45 (39.23)
  4 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.83    2:30.97 JOS    
                  33.40     1:12.67 (39.27)     1:51.47 (38.80)     2:30.97 (39.50)
  5 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:31.97    2:31.49 JOS    
                  34.33     1:12.86 (38.53)     1:52.18 (39.32)     2:31.49 (39.31)
  6 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                2:43.09    2:31.64 JOS    
                  33.99     1:12.45 (38.46)     1:53.00 (40.55)     2:31.64 (38.64)
  7 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              2:34.01    2:32.83 JOS    
                  34.82     1:14.44 (39.62)     1:54.49 (40.05)     2:32.83 (38.34)
  8 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR            2:30.38    2:35.07 JOS    
                  34.23     1:12.89 (38.66)     1:54.06 (41.17)     2:35.07 (41.01)
  9 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              2:40.58    2:37.69 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.10 (39.79)     1:56.64 (41.54)     2:37.69 (41.05)
 10 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              2:41.33    2:37.99 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.22 (40.59)     1:57.48 (42.26)     2:37.99 (40.51)
 11 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:40.72    2:41.30 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.10 (40.98)     1:58.98 (40.88)     2:41.30 (42.32)
 12 Wang, Eric E              14 TVSC-MR              2:48.01    2:46.38 SILV   
                  35.95     1:18.35 (42.40)     2:02.36 (44.01)     2:46.38 (44.02)
 13 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                2:53.61    2:47.65 SILV   
                  36.79     1:20.13 (43.34)     2:04.35 (44.22)     2:47.65 (43.30)
 14 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.88    2:47.71 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.48 (42.66)     2:05.11 (44.63)     2:47.71 (42.60)
 15 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              2:51.59    2:48.36 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.69 (41.86)     2:05.26 (45.57)     2:48.36 (43.10)
 16 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.95    2:49.01 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.58 (43.73)     2:05.92 (44.34)     2:49.01 (43.09)
 17 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                2:59.52    2:50.04 SILV   
                  37.92     1:21.48 (43.56)     2:06.39 (44.91)     2:50.04 (43.65)
 18 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              2:50.34    2:50.80 SILV   
                  37.81     1:21.16 (43.35)     2:05.50 (44.34)     2:50.80 (45.30)
 19 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    2:52.12 SILV   
                  38.35     1:23.72 (45.37)     2:09.24 (45.52)     2:52.12 (42.88)
 20 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               3:06.45    2:52.28 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.63 (42.96)     2:07.36 (45.73)     2:52.28 (44.92)
 21 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:58.28    2:55.14 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.78 (44.18)     2:10.40 (45.62)     2:55.14 (44.74)
 22 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              3:02.12    2:57.93        
                  40.72     1:26.16 (45.44)     2:13.47 (47.31)     2:57.93 (44.46)
 23 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    3:09.94        
                  43.78     1:31.16 (47.38)     2:20.53 (49.37)     3:09.94 (49.41)
 24 Zapisetsky, Shawn         14 BASC-MR              3:12.00    3:14.31        
                  42.13     1:31.28 (49.15)     2:21.80 (50.52)     3:14.31 (52.51)
 25 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              3:34.79    3:31.98        
                  46.76     1:39.59 (52.83)   3:31.98 (1:52.39)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:12.99  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR              54.12      53.41 ZQ     
                  24.91       53.41 (28.50)                                        
  2 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR                54.43      54.92 ZQ     
                  26.27       54.92 (28.65)                                        
  3 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR                59.27      57.47 ZQ     
                  27.22       57.47 (30.25)                                        
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR                58.63      57.78 ZQ     
                  27.51       57.78 (30.27)                                        
  5 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            1:00.97      58.70 ZQ     
                  27.85       58.70 (30.85)                                        
  6 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.88      58.73 ZQ     
                  27.95       58.73 (30.78)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR                59.96      58.89 ZQ     
                  27.62       58.89 (31.27)                                        
  8 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  59.16      59.55 ZQ     
                  27.53       59.55 (32.02)                                        
  9 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                1:02.73      59.82 ZQ     
                  27.66       59.82 (32.16)                                        
 10 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:00.53 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:00.53 (31.64)                                        
 11 Truter, Dranoel K         13 UNLIA-MR             1:10.18    1:01.27 JOS    
                  28.04     1:01.27 (33.23)                                        
 12 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:01.64 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.64 (32.82)                                        
 13 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.61    1:01.81 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.81 (33.06)                                        
 14 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.19    1:01.87 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.87 (33.12)                                        
 15 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:02.18 SILV   
                  28.46     1:02.18 (33.72)                                        
 16 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:06.20    1:03.26 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.26 (33.57)                                        
 17 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.10    1:03.29 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.29 (33.58)                                        
 18 Holston, Kamau S          14 NFS-MR               1:02.78    1:04.05 SILV   
                  28.46     1:04.05 (35.59)                                        
 19 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.82    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.10 (33.18)                                        
 20 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.43    1:04.56 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.56 (34.40)                                        
 21 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.11    1:05.44 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.44 (34.60)                                        
 22 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:09.04    1:05.65 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.65 (35.31)                                        
 23 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25    1:05.81 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.81 (35.23)                                        
 24 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.01    1:06.57 SILV   
                  30.17     1:06.57 (36.40)                                        
 25 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              1:07.19    1:07.47 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.47 (35.67)                                        
 26 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.21    1:07.70 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.70 (36.52)                                        
 27 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:08.02 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.02 (36.24)                                        
 28 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:07.76    1:08.31 SILV   
                  31.40     1:08.31 (36.91)                                        
 29 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.21    1:08.41 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.41 (36.91)                                        
 30 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:08.51 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.51 (36.48)                                        
 31 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.33    1:10.90 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.90 (38.40)                                        
 32 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:11.72 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.72 (38.82)                                        
 33 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.16    1:12.83 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.83 (39.24)                                        
 34 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:13.19        
                  32.96     1:13.19 (40.23)                                        
 35 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:13.81        
                  33.86     1:13.81 (39.95)                                        
 36 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.08    1:13.95        
                  33.77     1:13.95 (40.18)                                        
 37 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:14.95        
                  34.87     1:14.95 (40.08)                                        
 38 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.50    1:18.18        
                  33.75     1:18.18 (44.43)                                        
 39 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:18.99        
                  36.43     1:18.99 (42.56)                                        
 40 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               1:17.83    1:19.95        
                  36.01     1:19.95 (43.94)                                        
 41 Varbaro, Anthony H        13 Badger-MR            1:24.80    1:23.47        
                  37.34     1:23.47 (46.13)                                        
 42 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:27.94    1:28.37        
                  40.45     1:28.37 (47.92)                                        
 43 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:29.47        
                  39.38     1:29.47 (50.09)                                        
 44 Szydlowski, Evan J        13 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.69        
                  49.66   1:58.69 (1:09.03)                                        
 -- Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.64         NS        
 -- Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR                58.25         NS        
 -- Liu, Jonathan E           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.75         NS        
 -- Benjamin, Ernst C         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.22         NS        
 -- Fairbanks, Scott C        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.90         NS        
 -- Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              1:01.09        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.42        SCR        
 -- Williams, Darius          13 NFS-MR               1:38.00        SCR        
 -- Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                1:19.07        SCR        
 -- Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                1:10.93        SCR        
 -- Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.15        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR              58.51        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JOS Junior Olympics
              2:34.59  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            2:06.41    2:01.30 ZQ     
                  27.48       58.50 (31.02)     1:29.63 (31.13)     2:01.30 (31.67)
  2 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              2:02.29    2:01.99 ZQ     
                  27.62       58.83 (31.21)     1:30.75 (31.92)     2:01.99 (31.24)
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              2:07.67    2:06.83 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:01.53 (32.39)     1:34.02 (32.49)     2:06.83 (32.81)
  4 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            2:15.22    2:08.61 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:01.06 (32.39)     1:34.92 (33.86)     2:08.61 (33.69)
  5 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:15.28    2:12.11 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:01.90 (33.18)     1:37.00 (35.10)     2:12.11 (35.11)
  6 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:12.34    2:13.80 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:02.26 (33.58)     1:37.84 (35.58)     2:13.80 (35.96)
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.30    2:18.24 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:03.71 (34.34)     1:40.31 (36.60)     2:18.24 (37.93)
  8 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:19.18 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.31 (34.18)     1:41.99 (36.68)     2:19.18 (37.19)
  9 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.44    2:21.23 JOS    
                  30.26     1:06.42 (36.16)     1:44.14 (37.72)     2:21.23 (37.09)
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:20.18    2:22.04 JOS    
                  30.36     1:05.47 (35.11)     1:43.06 (37.59)     2:22.04 (38.98)
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              2:22.14    2:25.26 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.31 (36.54)     1:47.73 (39.42)     2:25.26 (37.53)
 12 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.20    2:28.02 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.09 (39.62)     1:51.75 (38.66)     2:28.02 (36.27)
 13 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:35.51    2:29.57 SILV   
                  32.32     1:11.71 (39.39)     1:51.34 (39.63)     2:29.57 (38.23)
 14 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              2:43.79    2:30.42 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.80 (37.34)     1:48.95 (39.15)     2:30.42 (41.47)
 15 Holston, Kamau S          14 NFS-MR               2:48.01    2:43.71        
                  32.51     1:11.83 (39.32)     1:56.34 (44.51)     2:43.71 (47.37)
 16 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              3:09.54    2:48.09        
                  34.82     1:17.05 (42.23)     2:03.25 (46.20)     2:48.09 (44.84)
 17 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                2:53.40    2:48.39        
                  34.04     1:15.83 (41.79)     2:02.48 (46.65)     2:48.39 (45.91)
 18 O'Keefe, Danny W          14 HS-MR                3:12.84    3:09.97        
                  40.28     1:29.57 (49.29)     2:21.38 (51.81)     3:09.97 (48.59)
 -- Gramyko, Alexander        13 HS-MR                2:49.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.17     1:17.10 (41.93)     2:02.45 (45.35)          DQ (45.17)
 -- Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:06.18        SCR        
 -- Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              2:40.38        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR            2:45.37        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JOS Junior Olympics
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:34.59  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:06.74    2:04.09 JOS    
                  27.46     1:00.69 (33.23)     1:36.29 (35.60)     2:04.09 (27.80)
  2 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              2:04.98    2:04.22 JOS    
                  26.95     1:00.01 (33.06)     1:37.39 (37.38)     2:04.22 (26.83)
  3 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.53    2:05.19 JOS    
                  26.85       58.58 (31.73)     1:37.01 (38.43)     2:05.19 (28.18)
  4 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            2:11.12    2:06.78 JOS    
                  28.13     1:00.21 (32.08)     1:37.66 (37.45)     2:06.78 (29.12)
  5 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              2:09.70    2:08.92 JOS    
                  27.51       59.89 (32.38)     1:37.90 (38.01)     2:08.92 (31.02)
  6 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.77    2:09.51 JOS    
                  28.51     1:00.95 (32.44)     1:39.64 (38.69)     2:09.51 (29.87)
  7 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.28    2:10.37 JOS    
                  28.62     1:03.55 (34.93)     1:40.70 (37.15)     2:10.37 (29.67)
  8 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.54    2:10.49 JOS    
                  28.12     1:01.91 (33.79)     1:41.55 (39.64)     2:10.49 (28.94)
  9 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.81    2:11.10 JOS    
                  27.62     1:02.16 (34.54)     1:40.17 (38.01)     2:11.10 (30.93)
 10 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              2:16.84    2:12.82 JOS    
                  28.56     1:02.36 (33.80)     1:44.17 (41.81)     2:12.82 (28.65)
 11 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.01    2:12.88 JOS    
                  30.27     1:03.38 (33.11)     1:43.10 (39.72)     2:12.88 (29.78)
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey L        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.70    2:18.96 SILV   
                  30.10     1:05.67 (35.57)     1:48.11 (42.44)     2:18.96 (30.85)
 13 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.74    2:20.36 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.74 (36.31)     1:48.15 (41.41)     2:20.36 (32.21)
 14 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR            2:23.31    2:20.96 SILV   
                  31.20     1:08.43 (37.23)     1:49.25 (40.82)     2:20.96 (31.71)
 15 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.72    2:21.34 SILV   
                  30.52     1:07.28 (36.76)     1:50.74 (43.46)     2:21.34 (30.60)
 16 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.16    2:22.11 SILV   
                  30.62   1:53.06 (1:22.44)     2:22.11 (29.05)                    
 17 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:22.67 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.25 (37.79)     1:51.30 (41.05)     2:22.67 (31.37)
 18 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.31    2:24.31 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.55 (34.36)     1:51.30 (46.75)     2:24.31 (33.01)
 19 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.64    2:24.67 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.69 (35.58)     1:52.61 (43.92)     2:24.67 (32.06)
 20 Hinds, Jabari A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.72    2:26.30 SILV   
                  32.61     1:10.12 (37.51)     1:54.13 (44.01)     2:26.30 (32.17)
 21 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                2:30.58    2:26.59 SILV   
                  30.20     1:07.82 (37.62)     1:52.62 (44.80)     2:26.59 (33.97)
 22 Sims, Mikko               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.27    2:26.60 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.93 (37.54)     1:54.11 (44.18)     2:26.60 (32.49)
 23 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.46    2:26.80 SILV   
                  31.73     1:11.31 (39.58)     1:51.95 (40.64)     2:26.80 (34.85)
 24 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              2:30.48    2:31.19 SILV   
                  31.68     1:10.98 (39.30)     1:57.43 (46.45)     2:31.19 (33.76)
 25 Holston, Kamau S          14 NFS-MR               2:31.30    2:31.54 SILV   
                  29.95     1:08.71 (38.76)     1:57.79 (49.08)     2:31.54 (33.75)
 26 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:36.87    2:34.23 SILV   
                  31.47     1:09.97 (38.50)     2:00.44 (50.47)     2:34.23 (33.79)
 27 Gilligan, Joshua G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.71    2:35.59        
                  34.41     1:15.18 (40.77)     1:59.92 (44.74)     2:35.59 (35.67)
 28 Elms, Hayden A            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.21    2:37.87        
                  34.29     1:16.00 (41.71)     2:02.47 (46.47)     2:37.87 (35.40)
 29 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              2:37.44    2:37.93        
                  37.00     1:16.60 (39.60)     2:02.62 (46.02)     2:37.93 (35.31)
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:39.60    2:38.43        
                  36.85     1:15.51 (38.66)     2:05.76 (50.25)     2:38.43 (32.67)
 31 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              2:41.99    2:38.92        
                  35.42     1:17.54 (42.12)     2:02.96 (45.42)     2:38.92 (35.96)
 32 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              2:48.31    2:39.86        
                  39.92     1:23.58 (43.66)     2:06.45 (42.87)     2:39.86 (33.41)
 33 Bailey, Nicholas X        13 NFS-MR               2:44.73    2:46.71        
                  36.31     1:19.93 (43.62)     2:10.68 (50.75)     2:46.71 (36.03)
 34 Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              3:15.00    3:03.03        
                  39.58     1:29.72 (50.14)     2:22.33 (52.61)     3:03.03 (40.70)
 -- Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.93         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                1:18.98 ( )     2:05.25 (46.27)                    
 -- Fairbanks, Scott C        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.31         NS        
 -- Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.82         NS        
 -- Benjamin, Ernst C         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.42         NS        
 -- Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR            2:07.43        SCR        
 -- Desimone, Thomas R        13 IA-MR                3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.74        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        14 Badger-MR            2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                2:40.07        SCR        
 -- Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              2:20.54        SCR        
 -- Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              2:45.70        SCR        
 -- Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                2:29.07        SCR        
 -- Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                2:31.13        SCR        
 -- Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                3:30.00        SCR        
 -- Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            2:08.22        SCR        
 -- Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.84        SCR        
 -- Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                2:23.50        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JOS Junior Olympics
              4:45.99  ZQ
              5:13.79  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              4:26.48    4:21.63 JOS    
                  28.43     1:01.12 (32.69)     1:36.12 (35.00)     2:09.82 (33.70)
        2:47.85 (38.03)     3:25.68 (37.83)     3:54.40 (28.72)     4:21.63 (27.23)
  2 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              4:32.13    4:21.72 JOS    
                  29.60     1:02.51 (32.91)     1:35.68 (33.17)     2:08.69 (33.01)
        2:47.25 (38.56)     3:25.85 (38.60)     3:54.75 (28.90)     4:21.72 (26.97)
  3 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              4:40.00    4:32.28 JOS    
                  28.61     1:01.48 (32.87)     1:36.61 (35.13)     2:10.44 (33.83)
        2:49.98 (39.54)     3:29.67 (39.69)     4:01.93 (32.26)     4:32.28 (30.35)
  4 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.39    4:34.47 JOS    
                  28.49     1:01.78 (33.29)     1:38.66 (36.88)     2:14.11 (35.45)
        2:53.62 (39.51)     3:33.03 (39.41)     4:04.59 (31.56)     4:34.47 (29.88)
  5 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              4:45.98    4:34.48 JOS    
                  29.39     1:02.28 (32.89)     1:37.45 (35.17)     2:11.29 (33.84)
        2:52.08 (40.79)     3:33.24 (41.16)     4:04.35 (31.11)     4:34.48 (30.13)
  6 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.87    4:38.10 JOS    
                  29.18     1:03.21 (34.03)     1:38.77 (35.56)     2:13.56 (34.79)
        2:53.45 (39.89)     3:33.76 (40.31)     4:06.72 (32.96)     4:38.10 (31.38)
  7 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              4:47.78    4:38.55 JOS    
                  29.34     1:03.97 (34.63)     1:38.84 (34.87)     2:12.45 (33.61)
        2:55.49 (43.04)     3:37.38 (41.89)     4:08.66 (31.28)     4:38.55 (29.89)
  8 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              4:50.71    4:46.47 SILV   
                  29.52     1:04.24 (34.72)     1:39.43 (35.19)     2:13.84 (34.41)
        2:57.58 (43.74)     3:41.51 (43.93)     4:14.42 (32.91)     4:46.47 (32.05)
  9 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                5:21.61    4:46.66 SILV   
                  29.80     1:06.54 (36.74)     1:44.11 (37.57)     2:19.89 (35.78)
        3:01.41 (41.52)     3:43.63 (42.22)     4:16.92 (33.29)     4:46.66 (29.74)
 10 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              5:40.22    4:50.43 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.43 (36.20)     1:45.72 (38.29)     2:24.19 (38.47)
        3:04.68 (40.49)     3:45.57 (40.89)     4:18.70 (33.13)     4:50.43 (31.73)
 11 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              4:52.30    4:50.44 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.24 (35.58)     1:45.25 (39.01)     2:23.07 (37.82)
        3:04.29 (41.22)     3:46.05 (41.76)     4:19.11 (33.06)     4:50.44 (31.33)
 12 Truter, Dranoel K         13 UNLIA-MR             4:50.00    4:51.94 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.39 (33.90)     1:43.75 (39.36)     2:22.58 (38.83)
        3:01.40 (38.82)     3:41.34 (39.94)     4:17.09 (35.75)     4:51.94 (34.85)
 13 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              4:45.00    4:55.23 SILV   
                  28.18     1:00.75 (32.57)     1:38.44 (37.69)     2:16.01 (37.57)
        3:03.64 (47.63)     3:51.32 (47.68)     4:23.27 (31.95)     4:55.23 (31.96)
 14 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              5:04.19    4:55.56 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.22 (37.59)     1:45.69 (35.47)     2:20.88 (35.19)
        3:05.97 (45.09)     3:51.82 (45.85)     4:23.99 (32.17)     4:55.56 (31.57)
 15 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:06.15 SILV   
                  32.84     1:11.43 (38.59)     1:49.25 (37.82)     2:26.66 (37.41)
        3:12.59 (45.93)     4:00.36 (47.77)     4:33.13 (32.77)     5:06.15 (33.02)
 16 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              5:31.90    5:20.27        
                  35.61     1:19.01 (43.40)     2:01.15 (42.14)     2:41.45 (40.30)
        3:26.42 (44.97)     4:12.69 (46.27)     4:46.79 (34.10)     5:20.27 (33.48)
 -- Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00         NS        
 -- Huang, Alec H             14 LIAC-MR              4:54.03        SCR        
 -- Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              5:14.78        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR            4:35.50        SCR        
 -- Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                5:05.25        SCR        
 -- Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                5:29.45        SCR        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR                21.37      21.94 METS   
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.97      22.02 METS   
  3 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                23.31      23.27 METS   
  4 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR                23.52      23.40        
  5 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR                 23.08      23.50        
  6 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR              23.85      23.53        
  7 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.62      23.59        
  8 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR                23.55      23.63        
  9 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR                23.80      23.85        
 10 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.82      23.89        
 11 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR                23.81      23.95        
 12 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR                23.94      24.09        
 13 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR                 24.34      24.12        
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR                24.07      24.25        
 15 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.11      24.33        
 16 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.54      24.38        
 17 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR                24.44      24.41        
 18 Martinez, Brian C         15 Badger-MR              24.83      24.45        
 19 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.14      24.50        
 20 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.99      24.64        
 21 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR                24.92      24.98        
 22 Byrnes, Cameron M         16 IA-MR                  25.49      25.00        
 23 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR                25.31      25.02        
 24 Holston, Kamau S          14 NFS-MR                 25.45      25.22        
 25 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR                 27.50      25.27        
 26 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.72      25.32        
 27 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR                 24.50      25.41        
 28 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR                26.29      25.74        
 28 Burke, Chris M            17 Farmingdale-MR         26.44      25.74        
 30 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.57      25.75        
 31 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR                 25.85      25.84        
 32 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       17 NFS-MR                 24.47      26.10        
 33 Mattutat, Christian       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.95      26.11        
 34 Dazzo, Andrew J           16 IA-MR                  32.15      26.23        
 35 Buyanov, Pavel            27 Mr-Unattached-MR       21.88      26.27        
 36 Chu, Justin               16 LIAC-MR                26.09      26.41        
 37 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR                 25.98      26.46        
 38 Wheeler, Justin           17 NFS-MR                 26.87      27.52        
 39 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR                 27.35      27.64        
 40 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR                27.93      27.78        
 41 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR                29.15      27.90        
 42 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR                29.04      28.11        
 -- Rodeo, Scott              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.00         NS        
 -- Rosenstein, Tommy J       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.54         NS        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR                26.84         NS        
 -- Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                  24.26        SCR        
 -- Penteck, Stephen P        17 UNIA-MR                24.74        SCR        
 -- Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR              24.56        SCR        
 -- Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR              22.86        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Adam K             17 IA-MR                  22.99        SCR        
 -- Cannatella, Anthony J     15 UNLIA-MR               30.00        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                  22.57        SCR        
 -- Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR              22.51        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR                24.54        SCR        
 -- Bryan, Rashaad M          17 NFS-MR                 25.00        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis T       16 IA-MR                  22.64        SCR        
 -- Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR         38.95        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR         24.50        SCR        
 -- Carman, Greg W            18 Farmingdale-MR         24.40        SCR        
 -- Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR                22.00        SCR        
 -- Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR                24.71        SCR        
 -- McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR                24.13        SCR        
 -- Genovese, Timothy J       17 LIAC-MR                25.17        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR              24.35        SCR        
 -- Graziano, Michael V       17 BBSC-MR                23.76        SCR        
 -- Li, Kenneth               17 LIAC-MR                24.31        SCR        
 -- Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR                26.83        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.95        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Anthony M       17 NFS-MR                 24.18        SCR        
 -- Hoffman, David J          17 NS-MR                  28.52        SCR        
 -- Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR                23.99        SCR        
 -- Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 23.09        SCR        
 -- Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR              24.93        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR                28.26        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR                47.04      47.83 METS   
                  22.61       47.83 (25.22)                                        
  2 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR                48.68      48.56 METS   
                  23.12       48.56 (25.44)                                        
  3 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR                49.98      49.22 METS   
                  23.82       49.22 (25.40)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR              48.20      49.29 METS   
                  23.41       49.29 (25.88)                                        
  5 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR              49.36      49.43 METS   
                  23.78       49.43 (25.65)                                        
  6 Buyanov, Pavel            27 Mr-Unattached-MR       49.57      50.10 METS   
                  23.96       50.10 (26.14)                                        
  7 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      50.51        
                  24.28       50.51 (26.23)                                        
  8 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR                50.88      50.87        
                  24.21       50.87 (26.66)                                        
  9 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.94      50.99        
                  24.61       50.99 (26.38)                                        
 10 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                  48.24      51.01        
                  24.14       51.01 (26.87)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR              52.00      51.65        
                  24.75       51.65 (26.90)                                        
 12 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR                 51.01      51.79        
                  24.71       51.79 (27.08)                                        
 13 Spinelli, Eddie F         16 HS-MR                  54.10      52.28        
                  25.08       52.28 (27.20)                                        
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR                52.59      52.44        
                  25.26       52.44 (27.18)                                        
 15 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.85      52.53        
                  25.05       52.53 (27.48)                                        
 16 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR                52.44      52.69        
                  24.89       52.69 (27.80)                                        
 17 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.52      53.09        
                  25.54       53.09 (27.55)                                        
 18 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR                52.88      53.18        
                  25.17       53.18 (28.01)                                        
 19 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.76      53.25        
                  25.53       53.25 (27.72)                                        
 20 Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                  53.52      53.93        
                  25.82       53.93 (28.11)                                        
 21 Bryan, Rashaad M          17 NFS-MR                 55.23      54.28        
                  26.71       54.28 (27.57)                                        
 22 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR                 56.76      54.70        
                  26.17       54.70 (28.53)                                        
 23 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR                53.84      54.72        
                  26.00       54.72 (28.72)                                        
 24 Hoffman, David J          17 NS-MR                  53.57      54.74        
                  26.31       54.74 (28.43)                                        
 25 Martinez, Brian C         15 Badger-MR              55.10      54.81        
                  26.68       54.81 (28.13)                                        
 26 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      54.91        
                  26.48       54.91 (28.43)                                        
 27 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR                 55.19      54.95        
                  26.25       54.95 (28.70)                                        
 28 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.21        
                  26.45       55.21 (28.76)                                        
 29 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                  54.00      55.49        
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)                                        
 30 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.50      55.91        
                  26.67       55.91 (29.24)                                        
 31 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR                54.32      56.47        
                  26.77       56.47 (29.70)                                        
 32 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR                 55.90      56.55        
                  27.05       56.55 (29.50)                                        
 33 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR                 54.99      56.70        
                  26.98       56.70 (29.72)                                        
 34 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR                52.52      56.79        
                  26.91       56.79 (29.88)                                        
 35 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR                56.76      56.80        
                  27.24       56.80 (29.56)                                        
 36 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                  56.61      56.84        
                  27.28       56.84 (29.56)                                        
 37 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR                 56.03      56.98        
                  26.85       56.98 (30.13)                                        
 38 Burke, Chris M            17 Farmingdale-MR         57.82      57.30        
                  26.68       57.30 (30.62)                                        
 39 Chu, Justin               16 LIAC-MR                57.28      57.71        
                  27.58       57.71 (30.13)                                        
 40 Dazzo, Andrew J           16 IA-MR                1:23.16      57.88        
                  27.86       57.88 (30.02)                                        
 41 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       17 NFS-MR                 57.89      57.91        
                  28.19       57.91 (29.72)                                        
 42 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR                57.98      58.10        
                  28.69       58.10 (29.41)                                        
 43 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR                57.07      58.70        
                  27.90       58.70 (30.80)                                        
 44 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR                 57.89      59.12        
                  28.46       59.12 (30.66)                                        
 45 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR                 58.50      59.44        
                  28.56       59.44 (30.88)                                        
 46 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR                58.55      59.73        
                  28.60       59.73 (31.13)                                        
 47 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              1:03.43    1:00.28        
                  28.79     1:00.28 (31.49)                                        
 48 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              1:00.57    1:00.34        
                  29.00     1:00.34 (31.34)                                        
 49 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              1:01.09    1:00.58        
                  29.63     1:00.58 (30.95)                                        
 50 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              1:04.28    1:00.59        
                  28.92     1:00.59 (31.67)                                        
 51 Wheeler, Justin           17 NFS-MR                 58.97    1:00.75        
                  28.75     1:00.75 (32.00)                                        
 52 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                1:01.99    1:01.19        
                  29.65     1:01.19 (31.54)                                        
 53 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:01.47    1:01.88        
                  29.73     1:01.88 (32.15)                                        
 54 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              1:01.97    1:03.16        
                  29.76     1:03.16 (33.40)                                        
 -- Penteck, Stephen P        17 UNIA-MR                53.80         NS        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR                56.60        SCR        
 -- Carman, Greg W            18 Farmingdale-MR         52.37        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                  48.66        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR         54.50        SCR        
 -- Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.88        SCR        
 -- Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR              49.55        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Anthony M       17 NFS-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis T       16 IA-MR                  48.66        SCR        
 -- Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                  53.40        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR                52.01        SCR        
 -- Graziano, Michael V       17 BBSC-MR                50.05        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Adam K             17 IA-MR                  51.71        SCR        
 -- Li, Kenneth               17 LIAC-MR                53.34        SCR        
 -- Cannatella, Anthony J     15 UNLIA-MR             1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Byrnes, Cameron M         16 IA-MR                  56.66        SCR        
 -- Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:03.83        SCR        
 -- Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                  57.48        SCR        
 -- Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                  55.75        SCR        
 -- Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR                55.99        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:45.94 METS   
                  25.30       52.52 (27.22)     1:19.73 (27.21)     1:45.94 (26.21)
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.29    1:45.94 METS   
                  24.94       52.33 (27.39)     1:19.38 (27.05)     1:45.94 (26.56)
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.87    1:47.14 METS   
                  25.64       53.03 (27.39)     1:20.18 (27.15)     1:47.14 (26.96)
  4 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              1:48.63    1:48.26 METS   
                  25.55       52.76 (27.21)     1:20.63 (27.87)     1:48.26 (27.63)
  5 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR              1:46.82    1:49.01 METS   
                  24.43       52.47 (28.04)     1:21.45 (28.98)     1:49.01 (27.56)
  6 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR              1:50.70    1:49.12 METS   
                  25.20       53.76 (28.56)     1:21.84 (28.08)     1:49.12 (27.28)
  7 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR            1:46.56    1:49.66 METS   
                  24.98       52.56 (27.58)     1:20.85 (28.29)     1:49.66 (28.81)
  8 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR            1:49.31    1:49.80 METS   
                  25.04       52.63 (27.59)     1:21.13 (28.50)     1:49.80 (28.67)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              1:49.12    1:50.12        
                  25.43       53.55 (28.12)     1:22.12 (28.57)     1:50.12 (28.00)
 10 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              1:46.62    1:50.88        
                  25.76       53.44 (27.68)     1:21.99 (28.55)     1:50.88 (28.89)
 10 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              1:50.97    1:50.88        
                  25.25       53.64 (28.39)     1:23.21 (29.57)     1:50.88 (27.67)
 10 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR            1:53.11    1:50.88        
                  25.99       53.79 (27.80)     1:22.50 (28.71)     1:50.88 (28.38)
 13 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              1:51.85    1:52.28        
                  26.31       54.83 (28.52)     1:24.11 (29.28)     1:52.28 (28.17)
 14 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.17    1:52.63        
                  25.94       54.55 (28.61)     1:23.76 (29.21)     1:52.63 (28.87)
 15 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              1:52.88    1:52.64        
                  25.39       53.62 (28.23)     1:22.85 (29.23)     1:52.64 (29.79)
 16 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.43    1:53.10        
                  26.07       55.31 (29.24)     1:24.68 (29.37)     1:53.10 (28.42)
 17 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.15    1:53.15        
                  25.64       54.17 (28.53)     1:23.91 (29.74)     1:53.15 (29.24)
 18 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.55    1:53.57        
                  25.93       54.11 (28.18)     1:23.48 (29.37)     1:53.57 (30.09)
 19 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              1:53.02    1:53.74        
                  25.62       53.97 (28.35)     1:24.42 (30.45)     1:53.74 (29.32)
 20 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.08    1:53.89        
                  26.28       54.85 (28.57)     1:24.59 (29.74)     1:53.89 (29.30)
 21 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.25    1:53.90        
                  25.55       54.14 (28.59)     1:24.19 (30.05)     1:53.90 (29.71)
 22 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.22    1:54.05        
                  26.23       54.97 (28.74)     1:24.59 (29.62)     1:54.05 (29.46)
 23 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.55    1:54.25        
                  25.63       54.54 (28.91)     1:24.44 (29.90)     1:54.25 (29.81)
 24 Spinelli, Eddie F         16 HS-MR                1:53.79    1:54.35        
                  26.26       54.65 (28.39)     1:24.60 (29.95)     1:54.35 (29.75)
 25 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR              1:51.03    1:54.41        
                  25.36       53.83 (28.47)     1:23.40 (29.57)     1:54.41 (31.01)
 26 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR               1:54.97    1:55.49        
                  25.95       54.68 (28.73)     1:25.00 (30.32)     1:55.49 (30.49)
 27 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              1:50.43    1:55.54        
                  25.89       55.48 (29.59)     1:25.88 (30.40)     1:55.54 (29.66)
 28 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            1:53.42    1:56.36        
                  26.16       55.28 (29.12)     1:25.68 (30.40)     1:56.36 (30.68)
 29 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              1:55.32    1:56.43        
                  26.08       55.47 (29.39)     1:25.93 (30.46)     1:56.43 (30.50)
 30 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:57.00    1:56.64        
                  26.29       55.37 (29.08)     1:25.77 (30.40)     1:56.64 (30.87)
 31 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.70    1:57.56        
                  25.52       54.81 (29.29)     1:25.65 (30.84)     1:57.56 (31.91)
 32 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR              1:59.92    1:58.10        
                  27.26       56.91 (29.65)     1:27.67 (30.76)     1:58.10 (30.43)
 33 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              1:56.58    1:58.18        
                  26.77       56.35 (29.58)     1:27.35 (31.00)     1:58.18 (30.83)
 34 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.99    1:58.30        
                  26.84       56.48 (29.64)     1:27.84 (31.36)     1:58.30 (30.46)
 35 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              1:54.73    1:58.42        
                  26.43       56.48 (30.05)     1:28.60 (32.12)     1:58.42 (29.82)
 36 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                1:56.32    1:59.37        
                  26.91       57.03 (30.12)     1:28.64 (31.61)     1:59.37 (30.73)
 37 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              1:59.65    1:59.49        
                  26.61       56.65 (30.04)     1:27.82 (31.17)     1:59.49 (31.67)
 38 Martinez, Brian C         15 Badger-MR            2:04.00    2:00.98        
                  27.53       58.02 (30.49)     1:29.51 (31.49)     2:00.98 (31.47)
 39 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.34    2:01.18        
                  27.45       58.33 (30.88)     1:30.18 (31.85)     2:01.18 (31.00)
 40 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              2:00.23    2:01.42        
                  27.84       58.57 (30.73)     1:30.40 (31.83)     2:01.42 (31.02)
 41 Mattutat, Christian       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    2:01.95        
                  27.70       58.27 (30.57)     1:30.58 (32.31)     2:01.95 (31.37)
 42 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.22    2:02.14        
                  27.53       57.90 (30.37)     1:30.38 (32.48)     2:02.14 (31.76)
 43 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    2:02.57        
                  27.18       57.55 (30.37)     1:30.09 (32.54)     2:02.57 (32.48)
 44 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               2:05.20    2:02.91        
                  27.17       57.88 (30.71)     1:30.44 (32.56)     2:02.91 (32.47)
 45 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR               1:59.95    2:03.40        
                  27.25       58.24 (30.99)     1:30.70 (32.46)     2:03.40 (32.70)
 46 Bryan, Rashaad M          17 NFS-MR               2:05.76    2:05.35        
                  29.14     1:00.62 (31.48)     1:33.37 (32.75)     2:05.35 (31.98)
 47 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               2:02.39    2:05.96        
                  27.53       58.38 (30.85)     1:31.75 (33.37)     2:05.96 (34.21)
 48 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       17 NFS-MR               2:08.75    2:06.25        
                  28.69     1:00.49 (31.80)     1:33.97 (33.48)     2:06.25 (32.28)
 49 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              2:06.20    2:06.33        
                  28.77     1:01.31 (32.54)     1:34.16 (32.85)     2:06.33 (32.17)
 50 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              2:06.11    2:07.21        
                  28.70     1:00.53 (31.83)     1:33.90 (33.37)     2:07.21 (33.31)
 51 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                2:06.48    2:07.89        
                  28.35       59.66 (31.31)     1:33.28 (33.62)     2:07.89 (34.61)
 52 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               2:06.52    2:08.48        
                  28.25       59.43 (31.18)     1:32.91 (33.48)     2:08.48 (35.57)
 53 Burke, Chris M            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.05    2:09.12        
                  27.30       58.61 (31.31)     1:32.88 (34.27)     2:09.12 (36.24)
 54 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:09.47    2:09.79        
                  29.47     1:02.10 (32.63)     1:36.31 (34.21)     2:09.79 (33.48)
 55 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              2:10.61    2:11.55        
                  29.56     1:03.16 (33.60)     1:37.67 (34.51)     2:11.55 (33.88)
 56 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                2:11.83    2:11.59        
                  30.07     1:03.69 (33.62)     1:38.03 (34.34)     2:11.59 (33.56)
 57 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              2:20.36    2:13.78        
                  29.95     1:03.30 (33.35)     1:38.85 (35.55)     2:13.78 (34.93)
 58 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              2:12.19    2:14.28        
                  29.59     1:03.33 (33.74)     1:39.04 (35.71)     2:14.28 (35.24)
 59 Cannatella, Anthony J     15 UNLIA-MR             2:35.00    2:14.83        
                  29.79     1:03.64 (33.85)     1:39.47 (35.83)     2:14.83 (35.36)
 60 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR               2:15.00    2:18.04        
                  30.39     1:04.53 (34.14)     1:41.37 (36.84)     2:18.04 (36.67)
 61 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              2:18.53    2:20.13        
                  30.90     1:06.79 (35.89)     1:42.29 (35.50)     2:20.13 (37.84)
 62 Wheeler, Justin           17 NFS-MR               2:31.51    2:23.62        
                  30.61     1:06.74 (36.13)     1:45.04 (38.30)     2:23.62 (38.58)
 -- Hoffman, David J          17 NS-MR                1:58.67         NS        
 -- Carman, Greg W            18 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.56        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50        SCR        
 -- Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR       3:31.46        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               2:21.04        SCR        
 -- Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:44.69        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            1:53.79        SCR        
 -- Koganov, Willy            15 HS-MR                2:11.99        SCR        
 -- McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              1:52.31        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Anthony M       17 NFS-MR               2:13.46        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis T       16 IA-MR                1:52.69        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         17 IA-MR                1:49.65        SCR        
 -- Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:48.43        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                1:43.76        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.68        SCR        
 -- Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.18        SCR        
 -- Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR              2:03.89        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Adam K             17 IA-MR                2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              1:52.09        SCR        
 -- Graziano, Michael V       17 BBSC-MR              1:52.77        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR                51.70      52.86 METS   
                  25.88       52.86 (26.98)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.02      53.34 METS   
                  26.22       53.34 (27.12)                                        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR                52.81      55.46 METS   
                  26.83       55.46 (28.63)                                        
  4 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR              55.90      55.92 METS   
                  27.00       55.92 (28.92)                                        
  5 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.16      56.14 METS   
                  27.36       56.14 (28.78)                                        
  6 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR              53.00      56.19 METS   
                  27.47       56.19 (28.72)                                        
  7 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.52      56.69 METS   
                  27.76       56.69 (28.93)                                        
  8 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR                54.49      56.92 METS   
                  27.73       56.92 (29.19)                                        
  9 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.59      56.93 METS   
                  27.31       56.93 (29.62)                                        
 10 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                57.57      57.37        
                  28.45       57.37 (28.92)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR                58.08      57.86        
                  28.05       57.86 (29.81)                                        
 12 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21      58.95        
                  28.72       58.95 (30.23)                                        
 13 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.77      59.41        
                  29.10       59.41 (30.31)                                        
 14 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR                58.68      59.73        
                  29.01       59.73 (30.72)                                        
 15 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR                59.87    1:00.04        
                  29.54     1:00.04 (30.50)                                        
 16 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.43    1:00.18        
                  29.39     1:00.18 (30.79)                                        
 17 Hoffman, David J          17 NS-MR                1:00.16    1:00.77        
                  29.80     1:00.77 (30.97)                                        
 18 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.98    1:01.05        
                  29.82     1:01.05 (31.23)                                        
 19 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.69    1:01.29        
                  30.04     1:01.29 (31.25)                                        
 20 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49    1:01.55        
 21 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.14        
                  30.07     1:02.14 (32.07)                                        
 22 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR               1:02.76    1:02.32        
                  30.41     1:02.32 (31.91)                                        
 23 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.92    1:02.56        
                  30.96     1:02.56 (31.60)                                        
 24 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.70    1:02.81        
                  30.44     1:02.81 (32.37)                                        
 25 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               1:02.02    1:03.09        
                  30.28     1:03.09 (32.81)                                        
 26 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:03.15        
                  31.85     1:03.15 (31.30)                                        
 26 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.67    1:03.15        
                  30.88     1:03.15 (32.27)                                        
 28 Martinez, Brian C         15 Badger-MR            1:02.93    1:03.46        
                  31.68     1:03.46 (31.78)                                        
 29 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:04.27        
                  31.15     1:04.27 (33.12)                                        
 30 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90    1:04.90        
                  31.36     1:04.90 (33.54)                                        
 31 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               1:05.20    1:05.37        
                  31.91     1:05.37 (33.46)                                        
 32 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               1:09.02    1:05.52        
                  31.89     1:05.52 (33.63)                                        
 33 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.91    1:05.76        
                  31.85     1:05.76 (33.91)                                        
 34 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR               1:07.50    1:05.81        
                  32.14     1:05.81 (33.67)                                        
 35 Mattutat, Christian       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38    1:06.00        
                  32.44     1:06.00 (33.56)                                        
 36 Byrnes, Cameron M         16 IA-MR                1:06.36    1:07.14        
                  32.10     1:07.14 (35.04)                                        
 37 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:07.87        
                  33.01     1:07.87 (34.86)                                        
 38 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:08.58    1:09.58        
                  33.35     1:09.58 (36.23)                                        
 39 Burke, Chris M            17 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.97    1:10.05        
                  32.68     1:10.05 (37.37)                                        
 40 Dazzo, Andrew J           16 IA-MR                1:48.36    1:10.50        
                  33.68     1:10.50 (36.82)                                        
 41 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              1:19.18    1:10.60        
                  34.65     1:10.60 (35.95)                                        
 42 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               1:10.16    1:13.39        
                  35.42     1:13.39 (37.97)                                        
 43 Wheeler, Justin           17 NFS-MR               1:20.22    1:18.57        
                  37.49     1:18.57 (41.08)                                        
 44 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              1:13.99    1:19.72        
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                1:07.48         DQ        
                  33.62          DQ (35.80)                                        
 -- Rosenstein, Tommy J       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.13         NS        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         17 IA-MR                  55.71         NS        
 -- Rodeo, Scott              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.82         NS        
 -- Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               1:09.24        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.22        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR              59.48        SCR        
 -- Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR              1:15.99        SCR        
 -- Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                1:11.74        SCR        
 -- Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                  57.00        SCR        
 -- Penteck, Stephen P        17 UNIA-MR                56.85        SCR        
 -- Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR              55.72        SCR        
 -- Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR              59.66        SCR        
 -- Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                1:01.05        SCR        
 -- Bryan, Rashaad M          17 NFS-MR               1:11.18        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis T       16 IA-MR                  57.53        SCR        
 -- Graziano, Michael V       17 BBSC-MR              1:04.23        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              1:18.10        SCR        
 -- Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.78        SCR        
 -- Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.61        SCR        
 -- Li, Kenneth               17 LIAC-MR              1:00.98        SCR        
 -- Carman, Greg W            18 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.05        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.50        SCR        
 -- Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                1:05.92        SCR        
 -- Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                1:01.61        SCR        
 -- Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:01.92        SCR        
 -- Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                  59.83        SCR        
 -- Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.57        SCR        
 -- Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.08        SCR        
 -- Cannatella, Anthony J     15 UNLIA-MR             1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Genovese, Timothy J       17 LIAC-MR                56.06        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR              1:47.28    1:52.35 METS   
                  26.37       54.08 (27.71)     1:23.09 (29.01)     1:52.35 (29.26)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:54.22    1:56.63 METS   
                  26.95       55.29 (28.34)     1:25.49 (30.20)     1:56.63 (31.14)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.11    1:57.20 METS   
                  28.04       57.13 (29.09)     1:26.79 (29.66)     1:57.20 (30.41)
  4 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR            1:59.38    1:59.61 METS   
                  27.93       58.16 (30.23)     1:28.80 (30.64)     1:59.61 (30.81)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              1:57.16    2:01.44 METS   
                  28.52       58.87 (30.35)     1:30.27 (31.40)     2:01.44 (31.17)
  6 Spinelli, Eddie F         16 HS-MR                2:05.25    2:02.99 METS   
                  28.46       59.19 (30.73)     1:31.27 (32.08)     2:02.99 (31.72)
  7 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.27    2:03.18 METS   
                  28.48       58.78 (30.30)     1:30.68 (31.90)     2:03.18 (32.50)
  8 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              2:02.33    2:03.45 METS   
                  28.77       59.53 (30.76)     1:31.54 (32.01)     2:03.45 (31.91)
  9 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              2:00.12    2:04.78        
                  28.62       59.95 (31.33)     1:32.56 (32.61)     2:04.78 (32.22)
 10 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            2:12.59    2:04.98        
                  29.04     1:00.53 (31.49)     1:33.36 (32.83)     2:04.98 (31.62)
 11 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.41    2:06.04        
                  27.92       59.31 (31.39)     1:32.48 (33.17)     2:06.04 (33.56)
 12 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:07.27    2:06.51        
                  29.44     1:01.14 (31.70)     1:34.06 (32.92)     2:06.51 (32.45)
 13 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              2:10.42    2:08.18        
                  30.54     1:01.99 (31.45)     1:35.21 (33.22)     2:08.18 (32.97)
 14 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                2:09.79    2:08.31        
                  30.18     1:01.86 (31.68)     1:34.92 (33.06)     2:08.31 (33.39)
 15 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.51    2:10.03        
                  29.76     1:02.40 (32.64)     1:36.26 (33.86)     2:10.03 (33.77)
 16 Hoffman, David J          17 NS-MR                2:07.85    2:10.92        
                  30.38     1:03.25 (32.87)     1:37.60 (34.35)     2:10.92 (33.32)
 17 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.22    2:12.65        
                  30.92     1:04.33 (33.41)     1:38.64 (34.31)     2:12.65 (34.01)
 18 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              2:19.17    2:12.76        
                  30.58     1:04.19 (33.61)     1:38.38 (34.19)     2:12.76 (34.38)
 18 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.83    2:12.76        
                  31.15     1:03.95 (32.80)     1:38.36 (34.41)     2:12.76 (34.40)
 20 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.62    2:12.82        
                  30.50     1:03.97 (33.47)     1:38.55 (34.58)     2:12.82 (34.27)
 21 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              2:18.45    2:13.64        
                  31.09     1:05.23 (34.14)     1:39.34 (34.11)     2:13.64 (34.30)
 22 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.51    2:16.89        
                  32.51     1:06.85 (34.34)     1:42.68 (35.83)     2:16.89 (34.21)
 23 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    2:17.31        
                  31.62     1:06.39 (34.77)     1:42.25 (35.86)     2:17.31 (35.06)
 24 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                2:14.90    2:17.51        
                  32.02     1:06.91 (34.89)     1:42.35 (35.44)     2:17.51 (35.16)
 25 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.13    2:17.67        
                  31.77     1:06.73 (34.96)     1:42.67 (35.94)     2:17.67 (35.00)
 26 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    2:17.79        
                  31.60     1:05.72 (34.12)     1:41.41 (35.69)     2:17.79 (36.38)
 27 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:19.76    2:18.71        
                  32.80     1:08.03 (35.23)     1:44.31 (36.28)     2:18.71 (34.40)
 28 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:19.32        
                  32.28     1:07.26 (34.98)     1:43.39 (36.13)     2:19.32 (35.93)
 29 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              2:12.69    2:19.36        
                  32.30     1:07.49 (35.19)     1:43.65 (36.16)     2:19.36 (35.71)
 30 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:19.45        
                  33.01     1:07.84 (34.83)     1:44.18 (36.34)     2:19.45 (35.27)
 31 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                2:22.60    2:20.48        
                  32.97     1:07.87 (34.90)     1:43.81 (35.94)     2:20.48 (36.67)
 32 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                2:19.45    2:22.89        
                  33.22     1:09.43 (36.21)     1:47.07 (37.64)     2:22.89 (35.82)
 33 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              2:25.11    2:26.35        
                  34.12     1:10.92 (36.80)     1:49.04 (38.12)     2:26.35 (37.31)
 34 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               2:25.74    2:29.32        
                  34.01     1:11.48 (37.47)     1:51.22 (39.74)     2:29.32 (38.10)
 35 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:26.82    2:30.81        
                  37.21     1:15.58 (38.37)     1:53.78 (38.20)     2:30.81 (37.03)
 36 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              2:31.39    2:34.78        
                  36.54     1:16.01 (39.47)     1:55.51 (39.50)     2:34.78 (39.27)
 37 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    2:37.24        
                  37.59     1:17.85 (40.26)     1:58.19 (40.34)     2:37.24 (39.05)
 -- Penteck, Stephen P        17 UNIA-MR              2:04.37         NS        
 -- Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC-MR              2:15.32         NS        
 -- Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:56.61        SCR        
 -- Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                2:03.67        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         17 IA-MR                2:10.05        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.50        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis T       16 IA-MR                2:06.90        SCR        
 -- Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.09        SCR        
 -- Koganov, Willy            15 HS-MR                2:35.24        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            2:03.94        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              2:17.16        SCR        
 -- Byrnes, Cameron M         16 IA-MR                2:30.16        SCR        
 -- Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              2:19.43        SCR        
 -- Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                2:14.45        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.18        SCR        
 -- Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                2:16.76        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            27 Mr-Unattached-MR       56.05      56.27 METS   
                  26.43       56.27 (29.84)                                        
  2 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR                59.72    1:00.39 METS   
                  28.50     1:00.39 (31.89)                                        
  3 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR              58.56    1:00.45 METS   
                  28.37     1:00.45 (32.08)                                        
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR                58.49    1:00.52 METS   
                  28.31     1:00.52 (32.21)                                        
  5 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR                58.73    1:00.64 METS   
                  28.11     1:00.64 (32.53)                                        
  6 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR              59.54    1:01.13 METS   
                  28.97     1:01.13 (32.16)                                        
  7 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR              1:00.26    1:01.23 METS   
                  28.37     1:01.23 (32.86)                                        
  8 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:04.11 METS   
                  30.55     1:04.11 (33.56)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:04.22 METS   
                  30.35     1:04.22 (33.87)                                        
 10 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.48    1:04.47 METS   
                  30.11     1:04.47 (34.36)                                        
 11 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                1:07.41    1:05.04        
                  30.24     1:05.04 (34.80)                                        
 12 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:05.11        
                  30.67     1:05.11 (34.44)                                        
 13 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.90    1:05.18        
                  30.98     1:05.18 (34.20)                                        
 14 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:05.50        
                  31.08     1:05.50 (34.42)                                        
 15 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.94    1:05.67        
                  30.65     1:05.67 (35.02)                                        
 16 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR              1:03.42    1:05.87        
                  30.47     1:05.87 (35.40)                                        
 17 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:07.07        
                  31.79     1:07.07 (35.28)                                        
 18 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:07.69        
                  30.48     1:07.69 (37.21)                                        
 19 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            1:03.75    1:07.90        
                  31.57     1:07.90 (36.33)                                        
 20 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.13    1:08.29        
                  32.26     1:08.29 (36.03)                                        
 21 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               1:08.22    1:08.55        
                  31.88     1:08.55 (36.67)                                        
 22 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                1:04.66    1:09.13        
                  32.09     1:09.13 (37.04)                                        
 23 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               1:12.20    1:09.98        
                  33.05     1:09.98 (36.93)                                        
 24 Chu, Justin               16 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:10.91        
                  33.87     1:10.91 (37.04)                                        
 25 Mattutat, Christian       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:11.66        
                  33.91     1:11.66 (37.75)                                        
 26 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.92    1:12.65        
                  34.14     1:12.65 (38.51)                                        
 27 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               1:15.30    1:12.98        
                  34.15     1:12.98 (38.83)                                        
 28 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:13.65        
                  35.97     1:13.65 (37.68)                                        
 29 Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                1:08.44    1:13.68        
                  35.34     1:13.68 (38.34)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:11.54    1:13.85        
                  35.05     1:13.85 (38.80)                                        
 31 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:14.27        
                  35.03     1:14.27 (39.24)                                        
 32 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:17.95        
                  37.48     1:17.95 (40.47)                                        
 33 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:24.01    1:19.58        
                  37.13     1:19.58 (42.45)                                        
 34 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              1:21.31    1:20.09        
                  37.52     1:20.09 (42.57)                                        
 35 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              1:17.48    1:20.56        
                  37.52     1:20.56 (43.04)                                        
 36 Henry, Travis J           15 NFS-MR               1:20.00    1:20.68        
                  37.50     1:20.68 (43.18)                                        
 37 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              1:23.12    1:21.04        
                  38.47     1:21.04 (42.57)                                        
 38 Brady, Matthew J          14 HAA-MR               1:44.22    1:30.10        
                  43.04     1:30.10 (47.06)                                        
 39 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:35.08    1:35.68        
                  44.97     1:35.68 (50.71)                                        
 -- Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:07.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.22          DQ (34.72)                                        
 -- Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR              1:12.24        SCR        
 -- Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR              59.23        SCR        
 -- Toala, Steven C           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50        SCR        
 -- McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              1:03.76        SCR        
 -- Koganov, Willy            15 HS-MR                1:24.18        SCR        
 -- Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                1:12.00        SCR        
 -- Danin, Marc C             17 IA-MR                1:06.60        SCR        
 -- Cannatella, Anthony J     15 UNLIA-MR             1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Adam K             17 IA-MR                1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                1:06.99        SCR        
 -- Li, Kenneth               17 LIAC-MR              1:10.76        SCR        
 -- Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46        SCR        
 -- Byrnes, Cameron M         16 IA-MR                1:17.14        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            27 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:02.41    2:05.90 METS   
                  29.33     1:01.03 (31.70)     1:33.51 (32.48)     2:05.90 (32.39)
  2 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR            2:05.87    2:09.79 METS   
                  29.43     1:02.01 (32.58)     1:35.38 (33.37)     2:09.79 (34.41)
  3 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR              2:06.94    2:12.44 METS   
                  29.48     1:02.85 (33.37)     1:37.25 (34.40)     2:12.44 (35.19)
  4 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              2:11.79    2:14.64 METS   
                  31.13     1:05.11 (33.98)     1:39.99 (34.88)     2:14.64 (34.65)
  5 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              2:10.61    2:14.92 METS   
                  30.59     1:04.56 (33.97)     1:39.99 (35.43)     2:14.92 (34.93)
  6 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              2:19.13    2:17.01 METS   
                  32.06     1:07.48 (35.42)     1:42.76 (35.28)     2:17.01 (34.25)
  7 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR              2:10.83    2:17.25 METS   
                  30.87     1:06.72 (35.85)     1:42.18 (35.46)     2:17.25 (35.07)
  8 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.67    2:17.47 METS   
                  29.83     1:04.51 (34.68)     1:41.11 (36.60)     2:17.47 (36.36)
  9 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              2:15.94    2:17.72 METS   
                  30.98     1:05.78 (34.80)     1:41.60 (35.82)     2:17.72 (36.12)
 10 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              2:09.82    2:18.10 METS   
                  31.10     1:06.22 (35.12)     1:42.67 (36.45)     2:18.10 (35.43)
 11 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.25    2:18.18 METS   
                  31.11     1:06.50 (35.39)     1:41.63 (35.13)     2:18.18 (36.55)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              2:21.44    2:18.95 METS   
                  31.06     1:06.35 (35.29)     1:42.23 (35.88)     2:18.95 (36.72)
 13 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR              2:12.80    2:20.60 METS   
                  30.18     1:05.03 (34.85)     1:42.36 (37.33)     2:20.60 (38.24)
 14 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.91    2:23.98        
                  32.19     1:08.57 (36.38)     1:46.41 (37.84)     2:23.98 (37.57)
 15 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              2:20.02    2:25.15        
                  31.82     1:07.69 (35.87)     1:45.80 (38.11)     2:25.15 (39.35)
 16 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              2:26.16    2:25.49        
                  32.14     1:09.19 (37.05)     1:47.37 (38.18)     2:25.49 (38.12)
 17 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.77    2:25.70        
                  32.71     1:09.67 (36.96)     1:47.76 (38.09)     2:25.70 (37.94)
 18 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:25.39    2:25.96        
                  33.07     1:10.51 (37.44)     1:48.71 (38.20)     2:25.96 (37.25)
 19 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              2:14.24    2:26.38        
                  33.18     1:09.62 (36.44)     1:48.41 (38.79)     2:26.38 (37.97)
 20 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR              2:33.41    2:27.40        
                  33.54     1:10.81 (37.27)     1:49.07 (38.26)     2:27.40 (38.33)
 21 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.54    2:29.35        
                  33.91     1:12.74 (38.83)     1:52.21 (39.47)     2:29.35 (37.14)
 22 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR              2:23.15    2:30.29        
                  33.30     1:11.03 (37.73)     1:50.42 (39.39)     2:30.29 (39.87)
 23 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              2:28.17    2:30.42        
                  33.44     1:11.93 (38.49)     1:51.45 (39.52)     2:30.42 (38.97)
 24 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR              2:29.29    2:30.45        
                  33.45     1:11.62 (38.17)     1:50.50 (38.88)     2:30.45 (39.95)
 25 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               2:32.20    2:31.08        
                  33.16     1:11.63 (38.47)     1:50.97 (39.34)     2:31.08 (40.11)
 26 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR               2:25.30    2:31.90        
                  33.07     1:11.43 (38.36)     1:51.31 (39.88)     2:31.90 (40.59)
 27 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               2:23.45    2:34.50        
                  34.67     1:13.91 (39.24)     1:53.86 (39.95)     2:34.50 (40.64)
 28 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              2:34.50    2:38.00        
                  34.15     1:13.87 (39.72)     1:55.72 (41.85)     2:38.00 (42.28)
 29 Chu, Justin               16 LIAC-MR              2:41.86    2:39.81        
                  34.65     1:14.46 (39.81)     1:57.72 (43.26)     2:39.81 (42.09)
 30 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                2:37.26    2:43.57        
                  36.51     1:17.67 (41.16)     1:59.90 (42.23)     2:43.57 (43.67)
 31 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              2:41.09    2:44.71        
                  37.06     1:19.08 (42.02)     2:02.61 (43.53)     2:44.71 (42.10)
 32 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:53.84        
                  38.46     1:23.01 (44.55)     2:08.66 (45.65)     2:53.84 (45.18)
 33 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              2:59.44    2:58.00        
                  39.82     1:24.94 (45.12)     2:12.25 (47.31)     2:58.00 (45.75)
 -- Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               2:38.32        SCR        
 -- Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                2:51.01        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              2:38.14        SCR        
 -- Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              2:34.41        SCR        
 -- Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                2:31.78        SCR        
 -- Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:34.61        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Adam K             17 IA-MR                3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              4:01.11        SCR        
 -- Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR              2:40.12        SCR        
 -- Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.14        SCR        
 -- Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            2:15.91        SCR        
 -- Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:31.41        SCR        
 -- Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                3:03.55        SCR        
 -- Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                2:22.56        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR                51.11      51.05 METS   
                  23.71       51.05 (27.34)                                        
  2 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR              50.99      51.58 METS   
                  23.78       51.58 (27.80)                                        
  3 Buyanov, Pavel            27 Mr-Unattached-MR       53.60      52.73 METS   
                  24.30       52.73 (28.43)                                        
  4 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR                52.20      52.89 METS   
                  24.60       52.89 (28.29)                                        
  5 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR              52.81      53.31 METS   
                  24.85       53.31 (28.46)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR                52.70      53.33 METS   
                  25.00       53.33 (28.33)                                        
  7 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR              54.23      53.42 METS   
                  25.18       53.42 (28.24)                                        
  8 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR                54.71      53.96 METS   
                  25.26       53.96 (28.70)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR              53.62      54.35 METS   
                  25.18       54.35 (29.17)                                        
 10 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.35      55.13 METS   
                  25.29       55.13 (29.84)                                        
 11 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR                51.94      55.76        
                  25.37       55.76 (30.39)                                        
 12 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                57.31      55.93        
                  26.02       55.93 (29.91)                                        
 13 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                  53.82      56.62        
                  26.08       56.62 (30.54)                                        
 14 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR              54.07      56.67        
                  26.70       56.67 (29.97)                                        
 15 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR                55.85      57.05        
                  26.60       57.05 (30.45)                                        
 16 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR                54.31      57.20        
                  27.54       57.20 (29.66)                                        
 16 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR              57.87      57.20        
                  27.16       57.20 (30.04)                                        
 18 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR                58.51      57.40        
                  27.19       57.40 (30.21)                                        
 19 Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                  57.09      58.40        
                  27.01       58.40 (31.39)                                        
 20 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC-MR                56.69      58.46        
                  27.43       58.46 (31.03)                                        
 21 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR                57.82      58.76        
                  27.06       58.76 (31.70)                                        
 22 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38      58.80        
                  27.37       58.80 (31.43)                                        
 23 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25      58.85        
                  27.42       58.85 (31.43)                                        
 24 Martinez, Brian C         15 Badger-MR              59.87      59.32        
                  27.93       59.32 (31.39)                                        
 25 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR                58.57      59.50        
                  27.53       59.50 (31.97)                                        
 26 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR                 59.61    1:00.66        
                  27.89     1:00.66 (32.77)                                        
 27 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                1:02.30    1:01.73        
                  28.18     1:01.73 (33.55)                                        
 28 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR                57.84    1:01.85        
                  28.79     1:01.85 (33.06)                                        
 29 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.81    1:01.98        
                  28.76     1:01.98 (33.22)                                        
 30 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               1:02.28    1:02.25        
                  28.23     1:02.25 (34.02)                                        
 31 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              1:05.05    1:02.45        
                  28.46     1:02.45 (33.99)                                        
 32 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:03.28    1:03.93        
                  29.15     1:03.93 (34.78)                                        
 33 Chu, Justin               16 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:04.05        
                  28.79     1:04.05 (35.26)                                        
 34 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:04.16        
                  29.31     1:04.16 (34.85)                                        
 35 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       17 NFS-MR               1:01.24    1:04.26        
                  29.35     1:04.26 (34.91)                                        
 36 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               1:02.26    1:04.45        
                  29.75     1:04.45 (34.70)                                        
 37 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.83    1:04.72        
                  30.69     1:04.72 (34.03)                                        
 38 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR               1:01.59    1:04.82        
                  29.05     1:04.82 (35.77)                                        
 39 Mattutat, Christian       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:05.11        
                  30.51     1:05.11 (34.60)                                        
 40 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                1:06.90    1:05.22        
                  31.36     1:05.22 (33.86)                                        
 41 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              1:04.22    1:06.41        
                  30.46     1:06.41 (35.95)                                        
 42 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               1:06.36    1:06.42        
                  30.37     1:06.42 (36.05)                                        
 43 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                1:06.22    1:07.38        
                  31.85     1:07.38 (35.53)                                        
 44 Bryan, Rashaad M          17 NFS-MR               1:07.03    1:08.07        
                  30.29     1:08.07 (37.78)                                        
 45 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              1:09.75    1:09.55        
                  31.01     1:09.55 (38.54)                                        
 46 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              1:04.94    1:10.32        
                  32.70     1:10.32 (37.62)                                        
 47 Burke, Chris M            17 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.32    1:11.74        
                  31.13     1:11.74 (40.61)                                        
 48 Dazzo, Andrew J           16 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:11.85        
                  31.41     1:11.85 (40.44)                                        
 49 Cannatella, Anthony J     15 UNLIA-MR             1:30.00    1:18.24        
                  35.22     1:18.24 (43.02)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Justin           17 NFS-MR               1:16.41         NS        
 -- Penteck, Stephen P        17 UNIA-MR                57.56         NS        
 -- Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                1:02.43        SCR        
 -- McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR                56.11        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.07        SCR        
 -- Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:10.89        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              1:03.38        SCR        
 -- Li, Kenneth               17 LIAC-MR              1:02.56        SCR        
 -- Graziano, Michael V       17 BBSC-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         17 IA-MR                  57.43        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                  54.57        SCR        
 -- Carman, Greg W            18 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.85        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Anthony M       17 NFS-MR               1:00.98        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR            1:52.01    1:54.75 METS   
                  26.37       56.03 (29.66)     1:25.30 (29.27)     1:54.75 (29.45)
  1 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR              1:52.95    1:54.75 METS   
                  26.20       55.95 (29.75)     1:25.75 (29.80)     1:54.75 (29.00)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.58    1:55.36 METS   
                  25.96       55.64 (29.68)     1:25.70 (30.06)     1:55.36 (29.66)
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              1:55.43    1:57.08 METS   
                  26.67       56.18 (29.51)     1:26.59 (30.41)     1:57.08 (30.49)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              1:57.66    1:59.48 METS   
                  26.94       57.36 (30.42)     1:28.41 (31.05)     1:59.48 (31.07)
  6 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.65 METS   
                  26.69       57.26 (30.57)     1:28.47 (31.21)     1:59.65 (31.18)
  7 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR              1:59.65    2:00.27 METS   
                  27.62       58.02 (30.40)     1:28.60 (30.58)     2:00.27 (31.67)
  8 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR            1:58.67    2:01.09 METS   
                  26.80       57.78 (30.98)     1:29.45 (31.67)     2:01.09 (31.64)
  9 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    2:01.64 METS   
                  27.49       57.40 (29.91)     1:28.94 (31.54)     2:01.64 (32.70)
 10 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR            2:00.65    2:01.67 METS   
                  27.76       58.71 (30.95)     1:29.90 (31.19)     2:01.67 (31.77)
 11 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            1:59.15    2:02.46 METS   
                  27.18       58.17 (30.99)     1:29.66 (31.49)     2:02.46 (32.80)
 12 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.88    2:04.69 METS   
                  27.04       58.49 (31.45)     1:31.32 (32.83)     2:04.69 (33.37)
 13 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              2:01.89    2:04.89 METS   
                  28.11       59.41 (31.30)     1:32.05 (32.64)     2:04.89 (32.84)
 14 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.35    2:05.61 METS   
                  27.53       58.60 (31.07)     1:31.24 (32.64)     2:05.61 (34.37)
 15 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.48    2:06.65        
                  28.26     1:00.72 (32.46)     1:33.79 (33.07)     2:06.65 (32.86)
 16 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR              2:04.10    2:08.11        
                  28.41     1:00.78 (32.37)     1:34.69 (33.91)     2:08.11 (33.42)
 17 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              2:02.68    2:08.54        
                  28.71     1:01.54 (32.83)     1:36.15 (34.61)     2:08.54 (32.39)
 18 Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                2:13.74    2:08.59        
                  28.30     1:00.93 (32.63)     1:34.76 (33.83)     2:08.59 (33.83)
 19 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              2:08.09    2:09.37        
                  28.08     1:01.11 (33.03)     1:34.45 (33.34)     2:09.37 (34.92)
 20 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR              2:14.69    2:09.55        
                  28.00     1:00.32 (32.32)     1:34.24 (33.92)     2:09.55 (35.31)
 21 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              2:06.03    2:09.91        
                  28.75     1:01.64 (32.89)     1:36.09 (34.45)     2:09.91 (33.82)
 22 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.03    2:10.77        
                  29.41     1:02.42 (33.01)     1:36.33 (33.91)     2:10.77 (34.44)
 23 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.67    2:11.22        
                  29.53     1:02.68 (33.15)     1:37.71 (35.03)     2:11.22 (33.51)
 24 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              2:02.47    2:11.23        
                  29.04     1:01.84 (32.80)     1:36.86 (35.02)     2:11.23 (34.37)
 25 Wilson, Timothy W         17 IA-MR                2:25.15    2:12.01        
                  29.18     1:02.86 (33.68)     1:36.81 (33.95)     2:12.01 (35.20)
 26 Martinez, Brian C         15 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:13.49        
                  28.70     1:01.79 (33.09)     1:37.72 (35.93)     2:13.49 (35.77)
 27 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              2:15.95    2:14.08        
                  28.14     1:01.30 (33.16)     1:38.09 (36.79)     2:14.08 (35.99)
 28 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.31    2:16.28        
                  28.37     1:02.33 (33.96)     1:39.11 (36.78)     2:16.28 (37.17)
 29 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.44    2:16.99        
                  29.58     1:02.64 (33.06)     1:39.93 (37.29)     2:16.99 (37.06)
 30 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              2:33.21    2:19.06        
                  28.75     1:03.84 (35.09)     1:41.37 (37.53)     2:19.06 (37.69)
 31 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              2:13.00    2:22.22        
                  30.25     1:05.53 (35.28)     1:43.60 (38.07)     2:22.22 (38.62)
 32 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:18.89    2:23.68        
                  29.93     1:05.67 (35.74)     1:44.82 (39.15)     2:23.68 (38.86)
 33 Chu, Justin               16 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:30.99        
                  30.62     1:06.49 (35.87)     1:46.67 (40.18)     2:30.99 (44.32)
 34 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              2:19.62    2:37.34        
                  35.87     1:14.67 (38.80)     1:56.69 (42.02)     2:37.34 (40.65)
 35 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       17 NFS-MR               2:30.68    2:37.85        
                  31.60     1:09.79 (38.19)     1:52.32 (42.53)     2:37.85 (45.53)
 -- Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              2:17.68        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.00        SCR        
 -- Graziano, Michael V       17 BBSC-MR              2:25.36        SCR        
 -- Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:57.11        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            2:22.06        SCR        
 -- Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.60        SCR        
 -- Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR            1:58.58        SCR        
 -- Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.69        SCR        
 -- Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR              2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:17.72        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Anthony M       17 NFS-MR               2:45.86        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR            1:52.08    1:55.54 METS   
                  24.88       54.09 (29.21)     1:27.71 (33.62)     1:55.54 (27.83)
  2 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR              1:54.38    1:57.85 METS   
                  24.14       55.27 (31.13)     1:29.40 (34.13)     1:57.85 (28.45)
  3 Buyanov, Pavel            27 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:58.09    1:58.40 METS   
                  24.67       57.20 (32.53)     1:29.13 (31.93)     1:58.40 (29.27)
  4 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              1:59.19    1:58.62 METS   
                  26.39       57.51 (31.12)     1:32.57 (35.06)     1:58.62 (26.05)
  5 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:54.25    1:58.95 METS   
                  25.77       55.82 (30.05)     1:30.48 (34.66)     1:58.95 (28.47)
  6 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR            2:00.34    2:00.02 METS   
                  25.54       55.42 (29.88)     1:31.07 (35.65)     2:00.02 (28.95)
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              1:56.31    2:00.46 METS   
                  25.85       57.18 (31.33)     1:31.93 (34.75)     2:00.46 (28.53)
  8 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              2:00.89    2:02.08 METS   
                  26.73       58.16 (31.43)     1:33.04 (34.88)     2:02.08 (29.04)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              2:03.71    2:03.35 METS   
                  27.06       58.35 (31.29)     1:34.65 (36.30)     2:03.35 (28.70)
 10 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.31    2:04.35        
                  26.34       57.05 (30.71)     1:34.41 (37.36)     2:04.35 (29.94)
 11 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR              2:07.04    2:04.51        
                  25.57       56.22 (30.65)     1:36.26 (40.04)     2:04.51 (28.25)
 12 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              2:05.85    2:05.11        
                  25.99       56.71 (30.72)     1:35.30 (38.59)     2:05.11 (29.81)
 13 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.33    2:05.89        
                  27.70       58.60 (30.90)     1:36.44 (37.84)     2:05.89 (29.45)
 14 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              2:00.64    2:06.09        
                  26.78       58.88 (32.10)     1:35.61 (36.73)     2:06.09 (30.48)
 15 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.34    2:06.50        
                  27.58       59.54 (31.96)     1:37.34 (37.80)     2:06.50 (29.16)
 16 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.96    2:06.51        
                  27.00       58.78 (31.78)     1:35.95 (37.17)     2:06.51 (30.56)
 17 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              2:00.48    2:06.85        
                  27.66       59.91 (32.25)     1:37.62 (37.71)     2:06.85 (29.23)
 18 Wilson, Timothy W         17 IA-MR                2:05.73    2:06.91        
                  27.20       58.48 (31.28)     1:38.21 (39.73)     2:06.91 (28.70)
 19 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              2:07.03    2:07.96        
                  27.24     1:01.12 (33.88)     1:38.96 (37.84)     2:07.96 (29.00)
 20 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.26    2:09.19        
                  28.25     1:00.44 (32.19)     1:40.21 (39.77)     2:09.19 (28.98)
 21 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.45    2:09.78        
                  27.80     1:01.86 (34.06)     1:41.66 (39.80)     2:09.78 (28.12)
 22 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.65    2:09.87        
                  27.83     1:01.53 (33.70)     1:41.87 (40.34)     2:09.87 (28.00)
 23 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            2:03.00    2:11.09        
                  27.32     1:00.18 (32.86)     1:42.08 (41.90)     2:11.09 (29.01)
 24 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR            2:05.00    2:11.19        
                  27.65     1:00.49 (32.84)     1:41.98 (41.49)     2:11.19 (29.21)
 25 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              2:11.38    2:11.26        
                  28.38     1:02.31 (33.93)     1:42.59 (40.28)     2:11.26 (28.67)
 26 Zagaja, Robert M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.03    2:11.33        
                  29.76     1:02.43 (32.67)     1:40.52 (38.09)     2:11.33 (30.81)
 27 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.58    2:11.64        
                  28.43     1:01.49 (33.06)     1:41.74 (40.25)     2:11.64 (29.90)
 28 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.76    2:11.99        
                  28.20     1:02.07 (33.87)     1:42.40 (40.33)     2:11.99 (29.59)
 29 Peskett, Brandon W        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.87    2:12.19        
                  29.17     1:02.65 (33.48)     1:41.76 (39.11)     2:12.19 (30.43)
 30 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              2:12.45    2:12.53        
                  26.85     1:02.13 (35.28)     1:41.85 (39.72)     2:12.53 (30.68)
 31 Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR                2:08.25    2:13.09        
                  26.30     1:01.73 (35.43)     1:43.66 (41.93)     2:13.09 (29.43)
 32 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               2:11.19    2:13.22        
                  28.43     1:02.11 (33.68)     1:41.14 (39.03)     2:13.22 (32.08)
 33 Cato, Camren A            15 NFS-MR               2:14.18    2:13.75        
                  28.33     1:03.31 (34.98)     1:44.15 (40.84)     2:13.75 (29.60)
 34 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              2:14.19    2:13.81        
                  29.61     1:05.57 (35.96)     1:42.56 (36.99)     2:13.81 (31.25)
 35 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR              2:10.01    2:14.08        
                  28.69     1:04.46 (35.77)     1:41.91 (37.45)     2:14.08 (32.17)
 36 Schnebel, Charles R       17 TVSC-MR              2:09.25    2:14.93        
                  27.49     1:00.96 (33.47)     1:45.37 (44.41)     2:14.93 (29.56)
 37 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC-MR              2:12.59    2:15.02        
                  27.95     1:03.18 (35.23)     1:44.54 (41.36)     2:15.02 (30.48)
 38 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:16.18    2:17.88        
                  28.41     1:04.68 (36.27)     1:44.96 (40.28)     2:17.88 (32.92)
 39 Mattutat, Christian       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.05    2:19.01        
                  30.49     1:05.60 (35.11)     1:47.62 (42.02)     2:19.01 (31.39)
 40 Buissereth, Aaron M       15 NFS-MR               2:20.61    2:19.58        
                  29.58     1:07.68 (38.10)     1:46.05 (38.37)     2:19.58 (33.53)
 41 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:20.18    2:22.33        
                  29.83     1:03.74 (33.91)     1:48.69 (44.95)     2:22.33 (33.64)
 42 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              2:21.52    2:22.81        
                  30.14     1:07.76 (37.62)     1:51.61 (43.85)     2:22.81 (31.20)
 43 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                2:19.15    2:23.04        
                  30.03     1:08.21 (38.18)     1:50.89 (42.68)     2:23.04 (32.15)
 44 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:12.45    2:23.56        
                  29.90     1:07.74 (37.84)     1:50.66 (42.92)     2:23.56 (32.90)
 45 Hayes, Collin             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    2:23.98        
                  30.83     1:07.68 (36.85)     1:51.65 (43.97)     2:23.98 (32.33)
 46 Burke, Chris M            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.00    2:26.83        
                  30.33     1:06.62 (36.29)     1:51.91 (45.29)     2:26.83 (34.92)
 47 Clark, Alfred B           17 NFS-MR               2:25.18    2:29.22        
                  29.84     1:09.56 (39.72)     1:54.96 (45.40)     2:29.22 (34.26)
 48 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       17 NFS-MR               2:23.87    2:30.28        
                  28.77     1:07.64 (38.87)     1:55.30 (47.66)     2:30.28 (34.98)
 49 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              2:37.58    2:32.25        
                  34.17     1:12.51 (38.34)     1:59.13 (46.62)     2:32.25 (33.12)
 50 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               2:37.82    2:32.49        
                  31.99     1:10.62 (38.63)     1:56.42 (45.80)     2:32.49 (36.07)
 51 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               2:39.69    2:33.98        
                  32.37     1:09.78 (37.41)     1:59.75 (49.97)     2:33.98 (34.23)
 52 Szkutnik, KJ J            15 BBSC-MR              2:44.78    2:36.46        
                  34.04     1:15.52 (41.48)     2:02.27 (46.75)     2:36.46 (34.19)
 53 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.70    2:36.92        
                  35.12     1:15.83 (40.71)     2:03.51 (47.68)     2:36.92 (33.41)
 -- Rosenstein, Tommy J       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.34         NS        
 -- Rodeo, Scott              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00         NS        
 -- Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                2:08.56        SCR        
 -- Carman, Greg W            18 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.50        SCR        
 -- Beganskas, Matt P         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.50        SCR        
 -- Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            2:04.56        SCR        
 -- Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            2:03.09        SCR        
 -- Penteck, Christopher      16 IA-MR                2:12.72        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            2:08.18        SCR        
 -- Li, Kenneth               17 LIAC-MR              2:15.47        SCR        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan S        17 TVSC-MR              2:17.06        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Anthony M       17 NFS-MR               2:33.85        SCR        
 -- McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:04.07        SCR        
 -- Genovese, Timothy J       17 LIAC-MR              2:07.81        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis T       16 IA-MR                2:09.46        SCR        
 -- Bryan, Rashaad M          17 NFS-MR               2:24.95        SCR        
 -- Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                2:24.53        SCR        
 -- Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR               2:15.52        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              2:14.99        SCR        
 -- Cannatella, Anthony J     15 UNLIA-MR             3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                2:12.24        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Adam K             17 IA-MR                2:19.25        SCR        
 -- Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.66        SCR        
 -- Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.78        SCR        
 -- Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR              2:21.66        SCR        
 -- Hoffman, David J          17 NS-MR                2:14.84        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.76        SCR        
 -- Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               2:23.07        SCR        
 -- Penteck, Stephen P        17 UNIA-MR              2:07.73        SCR        
 -- Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR            2:03.33        SCR        
 -- Martinez, Brian C         15 Badger-MR            2:17.65        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               2:28.07        SCR        
 -- Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                2:29.63        SCR        
 -- Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                2:12.39        SCR        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR              3:56.04    4:05.69 METS   
                  26.82       57.53 (30.71)     1:28.15 (30.62)     1:57.58 (29.43)
        2:32.66 (35.08)     3:08.08 (35.42)     3:37.41 (29.33)     4:05.69 (28.28)
  2 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR              4:06.00    4:05.98 METS   
                  25.77       55.84 (30.07)     1:28.21 (32.37)     2:00.07 (31.86)
        2:34.81 (34.74)     3:09.94 (35.13)     3:38.74 (28.80)     4:05.98 (27.24)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            4:03.65    4:10.18 METS   
                  26.46       57.58 (31.12)     1:29.42 (31.84)     2:00.87 (31.45)
        2:37.39 (36.52)     3:14.24 (36.85)     3:42.47 (28.23)     4:10.18 (27.71)
  4 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              4:04.74    4:12.66 METS   
                  27.16       58.08 (30.92)     1:30.51 (32.43)     2:03.25 (32.74)
        2:39.63 (36.38)     3:16.74 (37.11)     3:44.81 (28.07)     4:12.66 (27.85)
  5 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              4:15.02    4:16.12 METS   
                  27.46       57.86 (30.40)     1:31.72 (33.86)     2:05.59 (33.87)
        2:41.54 (35.95)     3:17.60 (36.06)     3:47.47 (29.87)     4:16.12 (28.65)
  6 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              4:08.34    4:20.98 METS   
                  27.12       57.44 (30.32)     1:31.58 (34.14)     2:04.67 (33.09)
        2:41.76 (37.09)     3:19.54 (37.78)     3:50.93 (31.39)     4:20.98 (30.05)
  7 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              4:21.08    4:23.36 METS   
                  28.38     1:00.34 (31.96)     1:35.54 (35.20)     2:09.84 (34.30)
        2:46.16 (36.32)     3:22.76 (36.60)     3:53.39 (30.63)     4:23.36 (29.97)
  8 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:23.18    4:23.72 METS   
                  29.79     1:02.68 (32.89)     1:35.53 (32.85)     2:07.59 (32.06)
        2:46.00 (38.41)     3:23.76 (37.76)     3:54.32 (30.56)     4:23.72 (29.40)
  9 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              4:23.97    4:24.30 METS   
                  28.24     1:00.67 (32.43)     1:33.62 (32.95)     2:07.34 (33.72)
        2:46.02 (38.68)     3:24.04 (38.02)     3:55.67 (31.63)     4:24.30 (28.63)
 10 Hall, Delaney W           15 LIAC-MR              4:29.22    4:24.75 METS   
                  28.12       59.48 (31.36)     1:34.16 (34.68)     2:08.49 (34.33)
        2:45.32 (36.83)     3:22.56 (37.24)     3:54.28 (31.72)     4:24.75 (30.47)
 11 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR            4:33.14    4:25.14 METS   
                  27.38       58.14 (30.76)     1:31.11 (32.97)     2:04.56 (33.45)
        2:45.48 (40.92)     3:26.78 (41.30)     3:56.49 (29.71)     4:25.14 (28.65)
 12 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:12.72    4:26.02        
                  28.43     1:00.96 (32.53)     1:35.65 (34.69)     2:10.14 (34.49)
        2:48.48 (38.34)     3:27.07 (38.59)     3:56.78 (29.71)     4:26.02 (29.24)
 13 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              4:31.66    4:27.15        
                  27.11       59.13 (32.02)     1:32.62 (33.49)     2:05.55 (32.93)
        2:45.87 (40.32)     3:26.40 (40.53)     3:57.19 (30.79)     4:27.15 (29.96)
 14 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              4:30.96    4:29.05        
                  27.43       58.13 (30.70)     1:33.83 (35.70)     2:08.99 (35.16)
        2:47.74 (38.75)     3:27.97 (40.23)     3:59.49 (31.52)     4:29.05 (29.56)
 15 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.60    4:29.39        
                  27.62     1:00.17 (32.55)     1:34.69 (34.52)     2:09.76 (35.07)
        2:48.72 (38.96)     3:28.66 (39.94)     3:59.89 (31.23)     4:29.39 (29.50)
 16 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              4:16.29    4:29.47        
                  28.86     1:00.73 (31.87)     1:36.55 (35.82)     2:10.85 (34.30)
        2:49.16 (38.31)     3:27.77 (38.61)     3:58.67 (30.90)     4:29.47 (30.80)
 17 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              4:32.66    4:30.78        
                  28.60     1:01.72 (33.12)     1:36.03 (34.31)     2:10.72 (34.69)
        2:50.61 (39.89)     3:30.67 (40.06)     4:00.78 (30.11)     4:30.78 (30.00)
 18 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              4:24.39    4:32.37        
                  28.49     1:01.85 (33.36)     1:36.32 (34.47)     2:10.21 (33.89)
        2:49.37 (39.16)     3:29.11 (39.74)     4:01.11 (32.00)     4:32.37 (31.26)
 19 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:19.84    4:34.37        
                  28.48     1:01.81 (33.33)     1:37.21 (35.40)     2:11.94 (34.73)
        2:51.07 (39.13)     3:30.87 (39.80)     4:02.83 (31.96)     4:34.37 (31.54)
 20 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              4:48.40    4:40.59        
                  29.98     1:04.58 (34.60)     1:40.64 (36.06)     2:15.55 (34.91)
        2:57.37 (41.82)     3:38.73 (41.36)     4:09.92 (31.19)     4:40.59 (30.67)
 21 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.16    4:41.09        
                  29.17     1:01.92 (32.75)     1:37.19 (35.27)     2:12.43 (35.24)
        2:56.19 (43.76)     3:39.74 (43.55)     4:11.27 (31.53)     4:41.09 (29.82)
 22 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                4:34.20    4:41.49        
                  29.29     1:02.56 (33.27)     1:37.07 (34.51)     2:11.56 (34.49)
        2:52.84 (41.28)     3:35.81 (42.97)     4:09.57 (33.76)     4:41.49 (31.92)
 23 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR              4:41.89    4:43.16        
                  28.92     1:02.50 (33.58)     1:38.77 (36.27)     2:14.44 (35.67)
        2:56.57 (42.13)     3:37.98 (41.41)     4:10.90 (32.92)     4:43.16 (32.26)
 24 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              4:36.88    4:44.02        
                  28.45     1:03.23 (34.78)     1:41.50 (38.27)     2:18.29 (36.79)
        2:59.31 (41.02)     3:40.58 (41.27)     4:13.08 (32.50)     4:44.02 (30.94)
 25 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR              4:33.11    4:44.62        
                  28.37     1:02.52 (34.15)     1:39.80 (37.28)     2:16.63 (36.83)
        2:58.77 (42.14)     3:41.02 (42.25)     4:13.15 (32.13)     4:44.62 (31.47)
 26 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              4:47.84    4:44.96        
                  30.28     1:04.86 (34.58)     1:43.32 (38.46)     2:21.37 (38.05)
        2:59.34 (37.97)     3:38.61 (39.27)     4:12.38 (33.77)     4:44.96 (32.58)
 27 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              4:57.50    4:58.10        
                  30.68     1:08.85 (38.17)     1:46.81 (37.96)     2:25.55 (38.74)
        3:07.75 (42.20)     3:51.50 (43.75)     4:24.67 (33.17)     4:58.10 (33.43)
 28 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              5:08.63    5:03.64        
                  31.50     1:08.41 (36.91)     1:47.41 (39.00)     2:25.81 (38.40)
        3:11.10 (45.29)     3:56.43 (45.33)     4:30.56 (34.13)     5:03.64 (33.08)
 -- Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              4:44.79         NS        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              4:43.46         NS        
 -- Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            4:30.32         NS        
 -- Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            4:27.98        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.00        SCR        
 -- Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            4:22.26        SCR        
 -- Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR            4:00.49        SCR