Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
    2011 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational - 10/22/2011 to 10/23/2011     
                              Sanction #: 111008                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                35.69  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.74      36.57        
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                39.78      36.57        
  3 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.67      37.09        
  4 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                42.67      37.56        
  5 Afif, Sarah                8 BASC-MR                43.57      38.04        
  6 Katevatis, Zoe R           8 BBSC-MR                40.00      38.83        
  7 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR                44.40      39.03        
  8 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.36      39.82        
  9 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR                41.78      41.25        
 10 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR                57.25      42.36        
 11 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR                52.00      43.93        
 12 Valdez, Matiana K          8 BBSC-MR                51.00      44.71        
 13 Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR                56.00      44.85        
 14 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.24      44.96        
 15 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:06.17      45.30        
 16 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      45.33        
 17 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      45.78        
 18 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR                50.58      45.87        
 19 Murphy, Michaela R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.42      46.77        
 20 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       7 BBSC-MR                48.00      47.12        
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:08.07      47.34        
 22 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR                48.47      48.05        
 23 Sinconegui, Victoria N     8 LIAC-MR                57.00      49.26        
 24 Kovel, Danielle E          6 BBSC-MR                52.00      50.40        
 25 Tam, Caitlin M             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.78      51.78        
 26 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.00        
 27 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.71        
 28 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:02.00      53.36        
 29 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR                59.21      53.79        
 30 Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.50        
 31 Murphy, Madison K          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.75      58.45        
 32 Drury, Dylan E             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.61      58.96        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:11.49  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:19.49  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:43.56    1:26.79        
                  39.79     1:26.79 (47.00)                                        
  2 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.35    1:27.78        
                  41.21     1:27.78 (46.57)                                        
  3 Katevatis, Zoe R           8 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.07        
  4 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:41.80    1:30.50        
                  40.77     1:30.50 (49.73)                                        
  5 Iaccino, GraceAnne         8 BBSC-MR              1:58.00    1:33.69        
                  44.45     1:33.69 (49.24)                                        
  6 Caamano, Angeline          8 UNLIA-MR             2:05.00    1:34.83        
                  42.30     1:34.83 (52.53)                                        
  7 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              1:40.80    1:35.68        
                  43.00     1:35.68 (52.68)                                        
  8 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:39.42        
                  46.11     1:39.42 (53.31)                                        
  9 Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:39.64        
                  45.37     1:39.64 (54.27)                                        
 10 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:40.19        
                  47.06     1:40.19 (53.13)                                        
 11 Lai, Reyna M               8 BBSC-MR              1:58.00    1:41.42        
                  46.80     1:41.42 (54.62)                                        
 12 Sinconegui, Victoria N     8 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:41.57        
                  48.41     1:41.57 (53.16)                                        
 13 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.82        
                  45.90     1:42.82 (56.92)                                        
 14 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:43.93        
 15 Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.33        
                  47.04     1:44.33 (57.29)                                        
 16 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:45.03        
                  48.16     1:45.03 (56.87)                                        
 17 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR              1:51.45    1:45.33        
                  47.89     1:45.33 (57.44)                                        
 18 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.89    1:46.16        
                  49.61     1:46.16 (56.55)                                        
 19 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.37        
                  51.57     1:48.37 (56.80)                                        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:53.30        
                  51.50   1:53.30 (1:01.80)                                        
 21 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              2:35.00    1:59.44        
                  52.39   1:59.44 (1:07.05)                                        
 22 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:01.69        
                  56.58   2:01.69 (1:05.11)                                        
 23 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.60        
                  55.04   2:03.60 (1:08.56)                                        
 24 Duffy, Jennifer            7 BBSC-MR              3:45.00    2:13.79        
                1:02.30   2:13.79 (1:11.49)                                        
 -- Mullen, Olivia M           8 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  42.86          DQ (48.54)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  8&U ZQ
              2:31.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              2:51.59  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:51.21 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.18 (42.92)     2:07.65 (45.47)     2:51.21 (43.56)
  2 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.81    3:06.19        
  3 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.91    3:08.28        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                43.39  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                48.49      42.70 SILV   
  2 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.60      45.06        
  3 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.46      45.19        
  4 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR                53.50      46.37        
  5 Caamano, Angeline          8 UNLIA-MR             1:06.00      48.20        
  6 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      48.24        
  7 Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.00        
  8 Katevatis, Zoe R           8 BBSC-MR                50.00      50.10        
  9 Lai, Reyna M               8 BBSC-MR                42.00      50.12        
 10 Sinconegui, Victoria N     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.75        
 11 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.00        
 12 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR                55.24      51.40        
 13 Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      51.83        
 14 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      51.86        
 15 Kovel, Danielle E          6 BBSC-MR                58.04      52.23        
 16 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:04.43      54.20        
 17 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR              1:00.63      54.47        
 18 Iaccino, GraceAnne         8 BBSC-MR                45.00      54.67        
 19 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.70      56.79        
 20 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      57.04        
 21 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.38      57.30        
 22 Mullen, Olivia M           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.46        
 23 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      57.59        
 24 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      58.87        
 25 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.12        
 26 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:05.00    1:11.35        
 27 Duffy, Jennifer            7 BBSC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.71        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.09  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:53.01    1:34.91 SILV   
                  45.54     1:34.91 (49.37)                                        
  2 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.88    1:36.26 SILV   
                  46.89     1:36.26 (49.37)                                        
  3 Afif, Sarah                8 BASC-MR              1:49.59    1:39.64        
                  46.45     1:39.64 (53.19)                                        
  4 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:40.70        
                  50.05     1:40.70 (50.65)                                        
  5 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:46.35        
                  51.02     1:46.35 (55.33)                                        
  6 Katevatis, Zoe R           8 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.25        
  7 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:47.64        
                  53.71     1:47.64 (53.93)                                        
  8 Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    1:49.13        
                  52.62     1:49.13 (56.51)                                        
  9 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    1:49.88        
                  51.88     1:49.88 (58.00)                                        
 10 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:51.96        
                  56.49     1:51.96 (55.47)                                        
 11 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.25        
                  55.28     1:55.25 (59.97)                                        
 12 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.92        
                1:01.24     2:00.92 (59.68)                                        
 13 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:02.52        
 14 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.52        
                  59.57   2:03.52 (1:03.95)                                        
 15 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.31    2:05.41        
                  58.80   2:05.41 (1:06.61)                                        
 16 Tam, Caitlin M             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.41    2:08.20        
                1:01.58   2:08.20 (1:06.62)                                        
 17 Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:11.09        
                1:04.37   2:11.09 (1:06.72)                                        
 18 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:14.43        
                1:04.59   2:14.43 (1:09.84)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       7 BBSC-MR              2:15.00    2:14.54        
                1:10.17   2:14.54 (1:04.37)                                        
 20 Murphy, Madison K          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.21    2:33.99        
                1:13.14   2:33.99 (1:20.85)                                        
 -- Sinconegui, Victoria N     8 LIAC-MR              2:14.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  54.35        DQ (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Drury, Dylan E             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.07         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:03.74        DQ (1:10.09)                                        
 -- Valdez, Matiana K          8 BBSC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
                  54.80          DQ (56.59)                                        
 -- Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              2:19.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.07        DQ (1:10.11)                                        
 -- Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              2:06.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                49.09  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                52.71      48.06 SILV   
  2 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.01      49.68        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.71      51.40        
  4 Afif, Sarah                8 BASC-MR              1:01.73      54.96        
  5 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.91      55.16        
  6 Katevatis, Zoe R           8 BBSC-MR                48.00      55.38        
  7 Murphy, Michaela R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.72      57.17        
  8 Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.11      58.33        
  9 Valdez, Matiana K          8 BBSC-MR                45.00      58.77        
 10 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:00.21        
 11 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:00.41        
 12 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:01.81        
 13 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       7 BBSC-MR                58.00    1:01.98        
 14 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:03.13        
 15 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:04.56        
 16 McNamara, Jane             8 BBSC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.17        
 17 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.21        
 18 Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:06.34        
 19 Kovel, Danielle E          6 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.90        
 20 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.59        
 21 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.49        
 22 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:09.35        
 23 Drury, Dylan E             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.96    1:10.44        
 24 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.89        
 25 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              1:04.44    1:11.33        
 26 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.99        
 -- Murphy, Madison K          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Sinconegui, Victoria N     8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR              1:10.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:49.39  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.70    1:48.48 SILV   
                  52.35     1:48.48 (56.13)                                        
  2 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.50    1:51.39        
                  51.01   1:51.39 (1:00.38)                                        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    1:53.31        
                  53.77     1:53.31 (59.54)                                        
  4 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.67    1:55.50        
                  55.17   1:55.50 (1:00.33)                                        
  5 Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:02.71        
  6 Caamano, Angeline          8 UNLIA-MR             2:25.00    2:13.91        
                1:01.88   2:13.91 (1:12.03)                                        
  7 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:22.42        
                1:08.97   2:22.42 (1:13.45)                                        
  8 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:29.13        
                1:12.94   2:29.13 (1:16.19)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                44.39  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                43.78      39.34 SILV   
  2 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.72      42.17 SILV   
  3 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                59.51      49.24        
  4 Katevatis, Zoe R           8 BBSC-MR                56.00      49.44        
  5 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.39        
  6 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      54.15        
  7 Catalan, Kimberly          8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      54.50        
  8 Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      54.68        
  9 Iaccino, GraceAnne         8 BBSC-MR              1:02.00      55.55        
 10 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR              1:07.46      56.38        
 11 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      57.72        
 12 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.98        
 13 Kovel, Danielle E          6 BBSC-MR              1:30.00    1:06.38        
 14 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.10        
 15 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.41        
 16 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:09.93        
 17 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:11.24        
 18 Medina, Andee              8 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.76        
 -- Lai, Reyna M               8 BBSC-MR                56.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sinconegui, Victoria N     8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Arora, Rosy R              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.21         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.99  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.32 SILV   
                  40.62     1:28.32 (47.70)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  8&U ZQ
              2:51.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              3:15.99  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.10    3:25.78        
                  44.07     1:39.30 (55.23)     2:39.17 (59.87)     3:25.78 (46.61)
  2 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.42    3:30.92        
                  49.04     1:41.96 (52.92)   2:44.29 (1:02.33)     3:30.92 (46.63)
  3 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:34.67    3:40.15        
                  57.71     1:49.17 (51.46)   2:51.99 (1:02.82)     3:40.15 (48.16)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                35.69  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.87      30.87 ZQ     
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR                32.35      31.17 JOS    
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  32.52      31.89 JOS    
  4 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR                32.82      31.94 JOS    
  5 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                33.63      32.43 SILV   
  6 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  34.29      33.35 SILV   
  7 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.00      33.37 SILV   
  8 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.18      33.43 SILV   
  9 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.22      33.45 SILV   
 10 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  35.70      33.61 SILV   
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.09      33.80 SILV   
 12 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      33.93 SILV   
 13 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.92      34.07 SILV   
 14 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.38      34.08 SILV   
 15 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR                47.00      34.28 SILV   
 16 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                37.94      34.44 SILV   
 16 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  42.08      34.44 SILV   
 18 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                44.00      34.52 SILV   
 19 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR                34.50      34.60 SILV   
 20 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.64      34.84 SILV   
 21 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR                34.92      35.03 SILV   
 22 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.52      35.42 SILV   
 23 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.03      35.46 SILV   
 24 Tartakovsky, Sonia E      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.36      35.68 SILV   
 25 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.51      35.97        
 26 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.78      36.47        
 27 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR                48.00      37.00        
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      37.05        
 29 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR                39.00      37.19        
 30 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                47.53      37.37        
 31 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                38.30      37.54        
 32 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                  44.71      37.62        
 33 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.60      37.76        
 34 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                40.03      38.13        
 35 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR                51.00      38.36        
 36 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.31      38.38        
 37 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                45.49      38.93        
 38 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.31        
 39 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                39.96      39.55        
 40 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR                50.00      39.56        
 41 Wu, Molly                 10 BASC-MR                41.87      39.90        
 42 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                42.03      40.32        
 43 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.80      40.40        
 44 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                44.90      40.62        
 45 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR                53.13      40.94        
 46 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR                41.10      41.48        
 47 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR                59.00      41.94        
 48 Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR                59.00      43.74        
 49 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.38      44.01        
 50 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.54      44.35        
 51 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                50.47      44.40        
 52 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.21      44.53        
 53 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:02.69      45.32        
 54 Brancaccio, Colette R     10 LIAC-MR                51.00      46.65        
 55 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.45      47.82        
 56 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.89      55.96        
 57 Cutler, Grace C            9 BBSC-MR              1:02.00      58.50        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.49  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:19.49  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.14    1:07.37 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:07.37 (34.95)                                        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:08.03 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:08.03 (35.56)                                        
  3 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.33    1:09.68 JOS    
                  34.28     1:09.68 (35.40)                                        
  4 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.70    1:09.94 JOS    
                  33.84     1:09.94 (36.10)                                        
  5 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.90    1:10.30 JOS    
                  33.49     1:10.30 (36.81)                                        
  6 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:11.56 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.56 (36.67)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                1:16.13    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.58 (37.60)                                        
  8 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.22    1:13.65 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.65 (38.53)                                        
  9 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.54    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.35 (39.00)                                        
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.90    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.40 (38.99)                                        
 11 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.07    1:14.76 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.76 (39.67)                                        
 12 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.45    1:15.32 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.32 (39.35)                                        
 13 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.75    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.02     1:15.50 (40.48)                                        
 14 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR              1:18.73    1:15.65 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.65 (40.49)                                        
 15 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:15.69 SILV   
                  34.69     1:15.69 (41.00)                                        
 16 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:22.93    1:15.78 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.78 (38.82)                                        
 17 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:24.10    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.16 (41.31)                                        
 18 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.73    1:17.58 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.58 (40.29)                                        
 19 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:17.76 SILV   
                  38.23     1:17.76 (39.53)                                        
 20 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.53    1:18.59 SILV   
                  35.93     1:18.59 (42.66)                                        
 21 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.66    1:19.15 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.15 (41.86)                                        
 22 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.55    1:19.60        
                  39.26     1:19.60 (40.34)                                        
 23 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:19.74        
                  38.10     1:19.74 (41.64)                                        
 24 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:20.46        
                  38.71     1:20.46 (41.75)                                        
 25 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.16    1:20.50        
                  38.06     1:20.50 (42.44)                                        
 26 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:31.57    1:20.88        
                  36.78     1:20.88 (44.10)                                        
 27 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.55    1:20.96        
                  39.38     1:20.96 (41.58)                                        
 28 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              1:26.06    1:21.62        
                  38.21     1:21.62 (43.41)                                        
 29 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.76        
                  37.88     1:21.76 (43.88)                                        
 30 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.30    1:21.80        
                  37.90     1:21.80 (43.90)                                        
 31 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.13    1:21.87        
                  38.23     1:21.87 (43.64)                                        
 32 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:22.16        
                  38.55     1:22.16 (43.61)                                        
 33 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:22.18        
                  37.63     1:22.18 (44.55)                                        
 34 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:23.95        
 35 Lizzio, Katlyn R          10 BBSC-MR              1:28.50    1:23.97        
                  39.27     1:23.97 (44.70)                                        
 36 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                1:36.14    1:25.10        
 37 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.29        
                  40.27     1:26.29 (46.02)                                        
 38 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.69        
                  39.13     1:26.69 (47.56)                                        
 39 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.85        
                  40.18     1:26.85 (46.67)                                        
 40 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.12    1:27.45        
                  42.35     1:27.45 (45.10)                                        
 41 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.99    1:28.16        
                  41.43     1:28.16 (46.73)                                        
 42 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              1:28.36    1:28.38        
                  41.90     1:28.38 (46.48)                                        
 43 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:43.02    1:28.44        
                  40.73     1:28.44 (47.71)                                        
 44 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.81    1:29.40        
                  41.96     1:29.40 (47.44)                                        
 45 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:29.87        
                  43.99     1:29.87 (45.88)                                        
 46 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:49.42    1:31.06        
                  40.87     1:31.06 (50.19)                                        
 47 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:31.76        
                  43.00     1:31.76 (48.76)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.39    1:32.31        
                  42.72     1:32.31 (49.59)                                        
 49 Banner, Sylvie C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.27    1:36.06        
                  43.95     1:36.06 (52.11)                                        
 50 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:36.16        
 51 Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.18    1:36.62        
                  44.66     1:36.62 (51.96)                                        
 52 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:37.34        
                  45.31     1:37.34 (52.03)                                        
 53 Cong, Vivian              10 BASC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.77        
                  44.64     1:38.77 (54.13)                                        
 54 Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:40.99        
                  45.26     1:40.99 (55.73)                                        
 55 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.47    1:42.86        
                  47.88     1:42.86 (54.98)                                        
 56 Brancaccio, Colette R     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.01        
                  47.98     1:43.01 (55.03)                                        
 57 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:53.86    1:44.06        
                  48.03     1:44.06 (56.03)                                        
 58 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.45    1:44.88        
                  41.18   1:44.88 (1:03.70)                                        
 59 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.48    2:04.40        
                  57.54   2:04.40 (1:06.86)                                        
 -- Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  39.78              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              2:51.59  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.87    2:26.98 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:12.38 (38.06)     1:50.93 (38.55)     2:26.98 (36.05)
  2 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              2:33.19    2:28.08 ZQ     
                  35.72     1:14.04 (38.32)     1:52.26 (38.22)     2:28.08 (35.82)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:28.92 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:12.78 (37.92)     1:51.50 (38.72)     2:28.92 (37.42)
  4 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              2:44.60    2:29.89 JOS    
                  35.98     1:14.26 (38.28)     1:52.60 (38.34)     2:29.89 (37.29)
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:34.34 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.64 (39.41)     1:55.95 (40.31)     2:34.34 (38.39)
  6 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              2:40.65    2:36.09 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.87 (40.13)     1:58.12 (41.25)     2:36.09 (37.97)
  7 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.09    2:41.03 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.36 (40.35)     1:58.78 (42.42)     2:41.03 (42.25)
  8 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.28    2:42.22 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.70 (41.84)     2:01.18 (42.48)     2:42.22 (41.04)
  9 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              2:43.49    2:43.78 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.65 (40.98)     2:00.47 (42.82)     2:43.78 (43.31)
 10 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:49.43 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.47 (43.04)     2:05.60 (45.13)     2:49.43 (43.83)
 11 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              2:57.31    2:50.22 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.59 (43.16)     2:06.61 (44.02)     2:50.22 (43.61)
 12 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.40    2:52.78        
                  40.12     1:25.80 (45.68)     2:10.72 (44.92)     2:52.78 (42.06)
 13 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:54.97        
                  38.02     1:24.36 (46.34)     2:12.80 (48.44)     2:54.97 (42.17)
 14 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.88    2:56.26        
                  38.13     1:23.16 (45.03)     2:11.25 (48.09)     2:56.26 (45.01)
 15 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.37    2:57.58        
                  38.80     1:24.08 (45.28)     2:11.27 (47.19)     2:57.58 (46.31)
 16 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    3:11.71        
                  42.12     1:32.33 (50.21)   3:11.71 (1:39.38)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                43.39  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.55      36.61 JOS    
  2 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      36.95 JOS    
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                  39.04      37.35 JOS    
  4 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.12      37.40 JOS    
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  40.80      37.73 SILV   
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR                39.10      38.00 SILV   
  7 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR                39.13      38.06 SILV   
  8 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.22      39.05 SILV   
  9 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.19      39.19 SILV   
 10 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  42.21      40.27 SILV   
 11 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.01      40.63 SILV   
 12 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                41.33      41.04 SILV   
 13 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27      41.11 SILV   
 14 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      41.42 SILV   
 15 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.92      41.54 SILV   
 15 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  43.01      41.54 SILV   
 17 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                45.06      41.67 SILV   
 18 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                46.07      42.07 SILV   
 19 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.45      42.31 SILV   
 20 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR                43.08      42.56 SILV   
 21 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                53.00      42.86 SILV   
 22 Lizzio, Katlyn R          10 BBSC-MR                46.20      43.47        
 23 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                47.86      43.77        
 24 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                46.89      44.12        
 25 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                49.77      44.59        
 26 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR                46.76      44.90        
 27 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.95        
 28 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.89      45.23        
 29 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.99      45.44        
 30 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.23      45.77        
 31 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                  48.99      46.70        
 32 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      47.67        
 33 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR                47.36      47.70        
 34 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR                53.00      48.26        
 35 Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.68      49.37        
 36 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                52.28      49.75        
 37 Banner, Sylvie C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.44      50.06        
 38 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.04      50.09        
 39 Cong, Vivian              10 BASC-MR                54.00      51.30        
 40 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      52.65        
 41 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      53.26        
 42 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.83      53.58        
 43 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.33      53.60        
 44 Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      57.89        
 45 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.55      58.47        
 46 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.16      59.21        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.09  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              1:21.84    1:17.67 ZQ     
                  38.48     1:17.67 (39.19)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.22    1:19.07 JOS    
                  39.23     1:19.07 (39.84)                                        
  3 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.43    1:22.33 SILV   
                  40.09     1:22.33 (42.24)                                        
  4 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.56     1:22.35 (42.79)                                        
  5 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:25.37 SILV   
                  41.61     1:25.37 (43.76)                                        
  6 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:33.62    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.81     1:26.66 (44.85)                                        
  7 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.17    1:28.29 SILV   
                  43.13     1:28.29 (45.16)                                        
  8 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.11    1:28.90 SILV   
                  42.29     1:28.90 (46.61)                                        
  9 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.22    1:29.39 SILV   
                  42.80     1:29.39 (46.59)                                        
 10 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.66    1:29.60 SILV   
                  44.18     1:29.60 (45.42)                                        
 11 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.20    1:29.70 SILV   
                  44.48     1:29.70 (45.22)                                        
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:29.92 SILV   
                  43.37     1:29.92 (46.55)                                        
 13 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:30.10 SILV   
                  42.53     1:30.10 (47.57)                                        
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                1:34.44    1:30.38 SILV   
                  43.91     1:30.38 (46.47)                                        
 15 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:30.41 SILV   
                  43.10     1:30.41 (47.31)                                        
 16 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.29    1:30.91 SILV   
                  46.80     1:30.91 (44.11)                                        
 17 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:33.25 SILV   
                  46.39     1:33.25 (46.86)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:33.26 SILV   
                  44.98     1:33.26 (48.28)                                        
 19 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR              1:33.06    1:33.73 SILV   
                  44.42     1:33.73 (49.31)                                        
 20 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.83    1:34.48 SILV   
                  45.38     1:34.48 (49.10)                                        
 21 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.46    1:34.83 SILV   
 22 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:35.29 SILV   
                  46.00     1:35.29 (49.29)                                        
 23 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.79    1:36.29 SILV   
                  46.74     1:36.29 (49.55)                                        
 24 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.57 SILV   
                  46.83     1:37.57 (50.74)                                        
 25 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.44    1:37.86 SILV   
 26 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.80    1:39.02        
 27 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:47.85    1:40.70        
                  48.94     1:40.70 (51.76)                                        
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.77        
                  48.96     1:40.77 (51.81)                                        
 29 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:41.58        
                  48.68     1:41.58 (52.90)                                        
 30 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:42.97        
 31 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              1:44.88    1:43.55        
                  52.43     1:43.55 (51.12)                                        
 32 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.59        
                  49.87     1:46.59 (56.72)                                        
 33 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:47.01        
                  53.33     1:47.01 (53.68)                                        
 34 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:48.88        
                  53.35     1:48.88 (55.53)                                        
 35 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.99    1:49.80        
                  51.87     1:49.80 (57.93)                                        
 36 Brancaccio, Colette R     10 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:51.32        
                  54.03     1:51.32 (57.29)                                        
 37 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:56.08        
 38 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:56.63        
                  57.99     1:56.63 (58.64)                                        
 39 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.25        
                  55.24   2:00.25 (1:05.01)                                        
 40 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.87    2:04.55        
                1:02.17   2:04.55 (1:02.38)                                        
 41 Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.98        
                1:06.45   2:11.98 (1:05.53)                                        
 -- Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.26         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  55.99          DQ (59.57)                                        
 -- Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Cutler, Grace C            9 BBSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:17.44        DQ (1:28.04)                                        
 -- Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.26         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  59.66        DQ (1:05.23)                                        
 -- Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.57         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.75          DQ (45.75)                                        
 -- Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:54.60         DQ        
 -- Wu, Molly                 10 BASC-MR              1:36.31         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.31          DQ (50.63)                                        
 -- Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  57.20        DQ (1:03.54)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                49.09  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.18      38.78 ZQ     
  2 Tartakovsky, Sonia E      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.41      42.47 JOS    
  3 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR                41.28      42.51 JOS    
  4 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.97      42.54 JOS    
  5 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      42.91 JOS    
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR                42.45      43.07 SILV   
  7 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.76      43.41 SILV   
  8 Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR                44.68      43.47 SILV   
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR                45.50      43.92 SILV   
  9 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.37      43.92 SILV   
 11 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.46      43.94 SILV   
 12 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  45.00      43.98 SILV   
 13 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.61      44.17 SILV   
 14 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                42.45      45.00 SILV   
 15 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR                56.00      45.07 SILV   
 16 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                46.82      45.39 SILV   
 17 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  45.89      45.44 SILV   
 18 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                57.00      45.67 SILV   
 19 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  49.88      45.99 SILV   
 20 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                47.09      46.99 SILV   
 21 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.31      47.15 SILV   
 22 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                49.36      47.30 SILV   
 23 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.46      47.84 SILV   
 24 Wu, Molly                 10 BASC-MR                53.09      47.86 SILV   
 25 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  51.49      48.00 SILV   
 26 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.10      48.26 SILV   
 27 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      48.28 SILV   
 28 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.01      48.94 SILV   
 29 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                51.92      49.42        
 30 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.66        
 31 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.36      50.28        
 32 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                52.53      50.29        
 33 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.09      50.98        
 34 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.39      51.23        
 35 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                51.50      51.30        
 36 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      51.66        
 37 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.05        
 38 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR                57.00      52.23        
 39 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.90      52.95        
 40 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.36      53.37        
 41 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      53.49        
 42 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      55.20        
 43 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.37      55.26        
 44 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                52.93      55.81        
 45 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:02.91      56.49        
 46 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                58.00      56.61        
 47 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.11      56.82        
 48 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                  55.00      57.43        
 49 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:09.56      58.93        
 50 Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.29        
 50 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR              1:03.59      59.29        
 52 Khanna, Gia                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.31    1:01.96        
 53 Brancaccio, Colette R     10 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:02.42        
 54 Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.31    1:07.12        
 55 Cutler, Grace C            9 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:27.64        
 -- Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              1:14.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:49.39  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.12    1:24.40 ZQ     
                  41.09     1:24.40 (43.31)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.21    1:27.28 ZQ     
                  41.69     1:27.28 (45.59)                                        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       10 IA-MR                1:36.30    1:28.02 ZQ     
                  43.01     1:28.02 (45.01)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.47    1:28.37 ZQ     
                  42.16     1:28.37 (46.21)                                        
  5 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:29.18 ZQ     
                  42.15     1:29.18 (47.03)                                        
  6 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.95    1:31.37 ZQ     
                  43.47     1:31.37 (47.90)                                        
  7 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.71    1:31.97 ZQ     
                  43.69     1:31.97 (48.28)                                        
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.98    1:33.47 SILV   
                  44.44     1:33.47 (49.03)                                        
  9 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.13    1:33.65 SILV   
                  45.37     1:33.65 (48.28)                                        
 10 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.95    1:34.60 SILV   
                  45.54     1:34.60 (49.06)                                        
 11 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.24    1:34.99 SILV   
                  45.57     1:34.99 (49.42)                                        
 12 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:35.22 SILV   
                  45.69     1:35.22 (49.53)                                        
 13 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.03    1:35.48 SILV   
                  46.69     1:35.48 (48.79)                                        
 14 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.37    1:36.47 SILV   
                  47.09     1:36.47 (49.38)                                        
 15 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:36.83 SILV   
                  47.26     1:36.83 (49.57)                                        
 16 Bennett, Betsey I         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.67    1:36.91 SILV   
                  46.51     1:36.91 (50.40)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    1:37.47 SILV   
                  46.15     1:37.47 (51.32)                                        
 18 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.54    1:38.55 SILV   
                  47.50     1:38.55 (51.05)                                        
 19 Lizzio, Katlyn R          10 BBSC-MR              1:39.18    1:38.59 SILV   
                  45.24     1:38.59 (53.35)                                        
 20 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.48    1:40.37 SILV   
                  47.03     1:40.37 (53.34)                                        
 21 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.68    1:40.52 SILV   
                  49.60     1:40.52 (50.92)                                        
 22 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.88    1:41.06 SILV   
                  49.99     1:41.06 (51.07)                                        
 23 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:54.08    1:41.70 SILV   
                  48.53     1:41.70 (53.17)                                        
 24 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.50    1:41.79 SILV   
                  49.28     1:41.79 (52.51)                                        
 25 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.18    1:44.73 SILV   
                  50.61     1:44.73 (54.12)                                        
 26 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:54.02    1:45.01 SILV   
                  50.01     1:45.01 (55.00)                                        
 27 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:51.70    1:45.53 SILV   
                  51.26     1:45.53 (54.27)                                        
 28 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              2:11.00    1:45.84 SILV   
                  19.01   1:45.84 (1:26.83)                                        
 29 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              2:01.64    1:47.32 SILV   
                  52.95     1:47.32 (54.37)                                        
 30 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:54.12    1:48.59 SILV   
                  51.04     1:48.59 (57.55)                                        
 31 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.61    1:48.91 SILV   
                  51.22     1:48.91 (57.69)                                        
 32 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:51.46        
                  52.93     1:51.46 (58.53)                                        
 33 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.34    1:52.32        
                  53.18     1:52.32 (59.14)                                        
 34 Cong, Vivian              10 BASC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.47        
                  54.52     1:52.47 (57.95)                                        
 35 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:54.73        
                  54.16   1:54.73 (1:00.57)                                        
 36 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.30    1:55.68        
                  55.48   1:55.68 (1:00.20)                                        
 37 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:56.10        
                  54.96   1:56.10 (1:01.14)                                        
 38 Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              2:13.02    1:56.63        
                  55.04   1:56.63 (1:01.59)                                        
 39 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.15    1:57.43        
                  57.15   1:57.43 (1:00.28)                                        
 40 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              2:24.55    1:58.55        
                  55.83   1:58.55 (1:02.72)                                        
 41 Banner, Sylvie C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.29    1:59.92        
                  57.18   1:59.92 (1:02.74)                                        
 42 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.06        
                  55.34   2:01.06 (1:05.72)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.44    2:01.92        
                  58.59   2:01.92 (1:03.33)                                        
 44 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.00        
                  57.17   2:02.00 (1:04.83)                                        
 45 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              2:20.44    2:02.37        
                  59.68   2:02.37 (1:02.69)                                        
 46 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:03.63        
                  58.27   2:03.63 (1:05.36)                                        
 47 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.61    2:11.25        
                  57.35   2:11.25 (1:13.90)                                        
 48 Brancaccio, Colette R     10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:15.33        
                1:05.66   2:15.33 (1:09.67)                                        
 -- Kloner, Jacqueline M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:08.42        DQ (1:13.39)                                        
 -- Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.07          DQ (49.41)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                44.39  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.38      35.23 JOS    
  2 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR                37.97      35.90 JOS    
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR                40.80      36.42 SILV   
  4 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.93      37.68 SILV   
  5 Ting, Olivia              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.92      37.70 SILV   
  6 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  41.00      37.78 SILV   
  7 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.76      38.10 SILV   
  8 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR                43.49      38.59 SILV   
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  42.11      39.10 SILV   
 10 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                42.42      40.83 SILV   
 11 Choa, Kristina S          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      41.00 SILV   
 12 Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR                51.00      41.13 SILV   
 13 Sinconegui, Emilia R      10 LIAC-MR                51.00      41.50 SILV   
 14 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.57      41.83 SILV   
 15 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR                48.73      41.94 SILV   
 16 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.98      42.42 SILV   
 17 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                55.24      42.88 SILV   
 18 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.38      43.67 SILV   
 19 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                53.00      43.89 SILV   
 20 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                47.08      44.99        
 21 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                   NT      45.19        
 22 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                45.62      45.22        
 23 Lagattolla, Emma G        10 IA-MR                  48.06      45.66        
 24 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.68        
 25 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:04.44      46.31        
 26 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                47.25      46.39        
 27 Liberato, Natalia          9 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.85        
 28 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR                46.96      47.26        
 29 Lubow, Sarah J            10 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.53        
 30 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                45.78      47.54        
 31 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.60      48.11        
 32 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.87      49.37        
 33 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.91        
 34 Galiatsatos, Christina     9 BBSC-MR                53.24      53.07        
 35 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.96      53.98        
 36 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      54.05        
 37 McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.17        
 38 Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      54.70        
 39 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                53.00      54.78        
 40 Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      56.07        
 41 Gellineau, Briana N        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:00.31        
 42 Baer, Natalie R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.84    1:06.28        
 43 Brancaccio, Colette R     10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.68        
 -- Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.99  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:17.00 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:17.00 (40.25)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:19.94 ZQ     
                  37.95     1:19.94 (41.99)                                        
  3 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:20.43 ZQ     
                  37.54     1:20.43 (42.89)                                        
  4 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.05    1:25.10 JOS    
                  39.23     1:25.10 (45.87)                                        
  5 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:25.74 JOS    
                  39.24     1:25.74 (46.50)                                        
  6 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:28.80 SILV   
                  43.83     1:28.80 (44.97)                                        
  7 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.11 SILV   
                  42.48     1:30.11 (47.63)                                        
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:34.02 SILV   
                  43.87     1:34.02 (50.15)                                        
  9 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.51    1:38.89 SILV   
                  44.04     1:38.89 (54.85)                                        
 10 Corridon, Delia E         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.46    1:41.31        
                  45.27     1:41.31 (56.04)                                        
 11 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:44.66        
                  49.63     1:44.66 (55.03)                                        
 12 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.01    1:51.61        
                  51.52   1:51.61 (1:00.09)                                        
 13 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:52.73        
                  48.77   1:52.73 (1:03.96)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.31        DQ (1:06.54)                                        
 -- Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.80          DQ (59.87)                                        
 -- Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.26        DQ (1:10.22)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              3:15.99  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              3:01.53    2:44.00 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:19.92 (42.24)     2:06.97 (47.05)     2:44.00 (37.03)
  2 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              2:49.93    2:45.43 ZQ     
                  37.90     1:19.82 (41.92)     2:06.95 (47.13)     2:45.43 (38.48)
  3 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.53    2:45.93 ZQ     
                  38.62     1:22.44 (43.82)     2:10.34 (47.90)     2:45.93 (35.59)
  4 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.95    2:49.46 JOS    
                  39.27     1:23.94 (44.67)     2:11.49 (47.55)     2:49.46 (37.97)
  5 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.75    2:49.62 JOS    
                  39.52     1:23.04 (43.52)     2:13.79 (50.75)     2:49.62 (35.83)
  6 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:56.32 SILV   
                  39.94     1:27.26 (47.32)     2:17.55 (50.29)     2:56.32 (38.77)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.71 SILV   
                  42.22     1:28.08 (45.86)     2:19.99 (51.91)     2:56.71 (36.72)
  8 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.50 SILV   
                  43.41     1:27.58 (44.17)     2:19.00 (51.42)     2:57.50 (38.50)
  9 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              2:58.24    2:59.48 SILV   
                  42.00     1:28.31 (46.31)     2:18.78 (50.47)     2:59.48 (40.70)
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.81    3:01.80 SILV   
                  38.17     1:26.21 (48.04)     2:21.96 (55.75)     3:01.80 (39.84)
 11 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.86    3:08.40 SILV   
                  45.01     1:32.86 (47.85)     2:26.65 (53.79)     3:08.40 (41.75)
 12 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:10.95 SILV   
                  44.12     1:35.62 (51.50)     2:28.20 (52.58)     3:10.95 (42.75)
 13 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.88    3:12.15 SILV   
                  47.41     1:37.55 (50.14)     2:31.11 (53.56)     3:12.15 (41.04)
 14 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.77    3:13.25 SILV   
                  43.70     1:32.58 (48.88)     2:31.56 (58.98)     3:13.25 (41.69)
 15 Tartakovsky, Sonia E      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.96    3:14.01 SILV   
                  46.72     1:34.48 (47.76)     2:28.61 (54.13)     3:14.01 (45.40)
 16 Casement, Rachelle        10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:14.59 SILV   
                  41.92     1:32.84 (50.92)     2:30.46 (57.62)     3:14.59 (44.13)
 17 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:17.00        
                  44.00     1:35.81 (51.81)     2:33.32 (57.51)     3:17.00 (43.68)
 18 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR              3:38.68    3:20.92        
                  51.24     1:40.32 (49.08)     2:38.68 (58.36)     3:20.92 (42.24)
 19 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:20.98        
                  47.22     1:39.75 (52.53)     2:38.35 (58.60)     3:20.98 (42.63)
 20 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:21.19        
                  49.99     1:40.84 (50.85)     2:38.46 (57.62)     3:21.19 (42.73)
 21 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:25.39        
                  49.71     1:39.05 (49.34)   2:41.34 (1:02.29)     3:25.39 (44.05)
 22 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:36.75    3:26.18        
                  51.95     1:42.18 (50.23)     2:39.70 (57.52)     3:26.18 (46.48)
 23 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:27.01        
                  46.21     1:37.76 (51.55)   2:38.68 (1:00.92)     3:27.01 (48.33)
 24 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.09    3:28.12        
                  52.30     1:42.82 (50.52)   2:43.11 (1:00.29)     3:28.12 (45.01)
 25 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:33.00        
                  49.29     1:43.79 (54.50)   2:48.06 (1:04.27)     3:33.00 (44.94)
 -- Duong, Patricia M         10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.21     1:39.34 (46.13)     2:31.57 (52.23)          DQ (41.98)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JOS Junior Olympics
                31.49  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.27      26.32 ZQ     
  2 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      26.93 ZQ     
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR                28.40      27.20 ZQ     
  4 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.80      27.63 ZQ     
  5 Rivera, Isabelle V        12 BAC-NJ                 26.63      27.65 ZQ     
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.59      27.74 ZQ     
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                29.57      28.51 SILV   
  8 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  29.53      28.59 SILV   
  9 Kryger, Lauren P          12 UNIA-MR                30.00      28.66 SILV   
 10 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.28      28.82 SILV   
 11 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.60      29.14 SILV   
 12 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.22      29.15 SILV   
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR                29.76      29.16 SILV   
 14 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.03      29.40 SILV   
 15 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.95      29.47 SILV   
 16 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.87      29.51 SILV   
 17 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                  29.79      29.66 SILV   
 18 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.79      29.85 SILV   
 19 Truter, Samantha N        12 UNLIA-MR               30.34      29.90 SILV   
 20 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                29.72      30.06 SILV   
 21 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  32.81      30.29 SILV   
 22 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR                31.24      30.30 SILV   
 23 Irato, Carmela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.18      30.44 SILV   
 24 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.78      30.48 SILV   
 25 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.88      30.49 SILV   
 26 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR                32.19      30.52 SILV   
 26 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60      30.52 SILV   
 28 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.93      30.59 SILV   
 29 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                31.27      30.66 SILV   
 30 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      30.82 SILV   
 31 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR                29.74      30.87 SILV   
 31 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR                34.56      30.87 SILV   
 33 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.06      31.00 SILV   
 34 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR                31.45      31.12 SILV   
 35 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR                31.99      31.16 SILV   
 36 Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.42      31.17 SILV   
 37 Greer, Charlotte B        11 BAC-NJ                 30.53      31.26 SILV   
 38 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR                33.77      31.35 SILV   
 39 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR                31.90      31.62        
 40 Liverant, Nicole          12 BASC-MR                32.46      31.65        
 41 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR                33.56      31.88        
 42 Ludwig, Clarissa m        11 BAC-NJ                 31.68      32.18        
 43 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR                32.08      32.19        
 44 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54      32.39        
 45 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  34.82      32.45        
 46 Kuo, Victoria F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.84      32.54        
 47 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  34.34      32.68        
 48 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                35.43      32.82        
 49 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                33.66      32.89        
 50 Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR                34.39      33.10        
 51 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.63        
 52 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                33.19      33.67        
 53 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                  33.59      33.91        
 54 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                  35.58      34.01        
 55 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.98      34.05        
 56 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.44      34.15        
 57 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                43.12      34.53        
 58 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.96      34.58        
 59 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                36.32      34.63        
 60 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                  35.73      34.67        
 61 Dong, Raeann N            12 BBSC-MR                45.41      34.86        
 62 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                  35.15      34.92        
 63 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                50.00      35.09        
 64 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.70        
 65 Anderson, Megan E         11 BBSC-MR                45.00      36.32        
 66 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR                46.00      36.47        
 67 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 UNLIA-MR               46.00      36.59        
 68 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                47.71      36.60        
 69 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR                48.00      36.92        
 70 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                48.00      38.78        
 71 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                48.00      38.81        
 72 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                44.56      38.82        
 73 Kim, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR                48.00      39.04        
 74 Cong, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR                40.00      39.45        
 75 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                47.00      40.20        
 76 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR                57.03      49.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:09.39  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.62      56.30 ZQ     
                  27.31       56.30 (28.99)                                        
  2 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.85      57.35 ZQ     
                  27.95       57.35 (29.40)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77      58.76 ZQ     
                  28.74       58.76 (30.02)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              1:01.19      59.15 ZQ     
                  29.21       59.15 (29.94)                                        
  5 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:04.38      59.46 ZQ     
                  30.04       59.46 (29.42)                                        
  6 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.38      59.98 ZQ     
                  29.69       59.98 (30.29)                                        
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:00.21 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:00.21 (31.64)                                        
  8 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              1:03.14    1:00.48 JOS    
                  29.38     1:00.48 (31.10)                                        
  9 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:01.05 JOS    
                  29.91     1:01.05 (31.14)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:01.41 JOS    
                  30.27     1:01.41 (31.14)                                        
 11 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00    1:01.44 JOS    
                  29.57     1:01.44 (31.87)                                        
 12 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.34    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.58 (32.42)                                        
 13 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.23 (32.69)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.86    1:03.44 SILV   
                  31.27     1:03.44 (32.17)                                        
 15 Weissman, Emily T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.41    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.95     1:03.73 (32.78)                                        
 16 Kryger, Lauren P          12 UNIA-MR              1:08.00    1:04.21 SILV   
                  31.72     1:04.21 (32.49)                                        
 17 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:04.55 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.55 (33.61)                                        
 18 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.43    1:04.56 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.56 (33.28)                                        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.90 (33.85)                                        
 20 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:06.49    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.14 (33.46)                                        
 21 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.59    1:05.29 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.29 (34.42)                                        
 22 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:06.03 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.03 (34.02)                                        
 23 Truter, Samantha N        12 UNLIA-MR             1:06.84    1:06.19 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.19 (34.37)                                        
 24 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:06.72    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.51 (34.17)                                        
 25 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.98    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.60 (34.47)                                        
 26 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.05    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.97 (34.68)                                        
 27 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.71 (35.42)                                        
 28 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              1:09.60    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.97 (35.03)                                        
 29 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:11.58    1:08.06 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.06 (34.93)                                        
 30 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.07 (35.26)                                        
 31 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.13    1:08.41 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.41 (35.65)                                        
 32 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.13    1:08.79 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.79 (35.89)                                        
 33 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.58    1:08.83 SILV   
                  33.59     1:08.83 (35.24)                                        
 34 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.91 (35.78)                                        
 35 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:09.26 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.26 (35.59)                                        
 36 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              1:12.53    1:09.62        
                  33.91     1:09.62 (35.71)                                        
 37 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              1:17.22    1:10.36        
                  34.02     1:10.36 (36.34)                                        
 38 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.72    1:10.49        
                  33.92     1:10.49 (36.57)                                        
 39 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:11.91    1:10.55        
                  33.69     1:10.55 (36.86)                                        
 40 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:10.59        
                  34.22     1:10.59 (36.37)                                        
 41 Visaggio, Olivia P        12 BBSC-MR              1:12.12    1:10.70        
                  34.47     1:10.70 (36.23)                                        
 42 Liverant, Nicole          12 BASC-MR              1:17.01    1:10.92        
                  33.77     1:10.92 (37.15)                                        
 43 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.62    1:11.01        
                  34.18     1:11.01 (36.83)                                        
 44 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR              1:14.58    1:11.16        
                  34.96     1:11.16 (36.20)                                        
 45 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                1:16.10    1:11.34        
                  33.77     1:11.34 (37.57)                                        
 46 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:16.00    1:11.40        
                  34.87     1:11.40 (36.53)                                        
 47 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR              1:15.95    1:11.99        
                  35.66     1:11.99 (36.33)                                        
 48 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.80    1:12.35        
                  34.13     1:12.35 (38.22)                                        
 49 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.21    1:12.58        
                  35.10     1:12.58 (37.48)                                        
 50 Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR              1:16.47    1:13.08        
                  34.09     1:13.08 (38.99)                                        
 51 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:13.34        
                  35.01     1:13.34 (38.33)                                        
 52 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:13.96        
                  35.88     1:13.96 (38.08)                                        
 53 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:16.61        
                  37.03     1:16.61 (39.58)                                        
 54 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:16.64        
                  36.15     1:16.64 (40.49)                                        
 55 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:17.34        
                  38.16     1:17.34 (39.18)                                        
 56 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                1:14.32    1:17.55        
                  37.04     1:17.55 (40.51)                                        
 57 Simpson, Kayla A          11 UN-AG-MR             1:20.00    1:17.77        
                  36.95     1:17.77 (40.82)                                        
 58 Derby, Daniella N         12 BBSC-MR              1:22.41    1:18.48        
                  38.08     1:18.48 (40.40)                                        
 59 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                1:20.98    1:18.84        
                  36.88     1:18.84 (41.96)                                        
 60 Williams, Melody A        11 BBSC-MR              1:31.90    1:19.08        
                  37.44     1:19.08 (41.64)                                        
 61 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                1:25.69    1:19.86        
                  37.10     1:19.86 (42.76)                                        
 62 Dong, Raeann N            12 BBSC-MR              1:43.22    1:19.88        
                  37.43     1:19.88 (42.45)                                        
 63 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:20.99        
                  39.85     1:20.99 (41.14)                                        
 64 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:21.22        
                  39.20     1:21.22 (42.02)                                        
 65 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:22.43        
                  39.07     1:22.43 (43.36)                                        
 66 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:25.52        
                  39.32     1:25.52 (46.20)                                        
 67 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              1:26.21    1:25.54        
                  39.47     1:25.54 (46.07)                                        
 68 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:25.97        
 69 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 UNLIA-MR             1:40.00    1:26.26        
                  41.33     1:26.26 (44.93)                                        
 70 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.36        
                  38.05     1:26.36 (48.31)                                        
 71 Kim, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:27.58        
                  40.91     1:27.58 (46.67)                                        
 72 Anderson, Megan E         11 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.23        
                  40.45     1:28.23 (47.78)                                        
 73 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:28.60        
                  42.14     1:28.60 (46.46)                                        
 74 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:30.22        
                  41.23     1:30.22 (48.99)                                        
 75 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:31.62        
                  43.06     1:31.62 (48.56)                                        
 76 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:44.94    1:35.25        
                  43.48     1:35.25 (51.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:13.99  11-12 JOS Junior Olympics
              2:27.89  11-12 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              2:05.40    2:04.64 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:02.14 (32.03)     1:33.89 (31.75)     2:04.64 (30.75)
  2 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.79    2:05.09 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:01.45 (32.10)     1:33.81 (32.36)     2:05.09 (31.28)
  3 McDermott, Megan G        12 BAC-NJ               2:05.61    2:05.32 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:02.02 (32.07)     1:34.17 (32.15)     2:05.32 (31.15)
  4 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    2:07.01 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:01.84 (31.82)     1:34.88 (33.04)     2:07.01 (32.13)
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.57    2:07.80 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:02.38 (32.56)     1:35.30 (32.92)     2:07.80 (32.50)
  6 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    2:09.48 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:03.24 (32.68)     1:36.80 (33.56)     2:09.48 (32.68)
  7 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.93    2:09.60 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:01.85 (32.73)     1:35.65 (33.80)     2:09.60 (33.95)
  8 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              2:15.82    2:11.52 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:04.54 (33.54)     1:38.17 (33.63)     2:11.52 (33.35)
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              2:12.80    2:14.09 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.89 (34.33)     1:40.62 (34.73)     2:14.09 (33.47)
 10 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              2:12.90    2:14.72 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.76 (34.05)     1:40.16 (35.40)     2:14.72 (34.56)
 11 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              2:16.95    2:15.31 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.88 (34.80)     1:41.62 (34.74)     2:15.31 (33.69)
 12 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.83    2:16.10 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.48 (34.57)     1:41.27 (35.79)     2:16.10 (34.83)
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.06    2:16.19 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.29 (35.00)     1:41.93 (35.64)     2:16.19 (34.26)
 14 Garcia, Krysta S          12 BAC-NJ               2:17.99    2:17.02 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.01 (35.36)     1:43.71 (35.70)     2:17.02 (33.31)
 15 Mignon, Jonina M          12 BAC-NJ               2:18.05    2:19.80 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.99 (36.31)     1:45.51 (36.52)     2:19.80 (34.29)
 16 Charnley, Hana F          12 BAC-NJ               2:17.45    2:20.16 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.34 (35.61)     1:44.56 (36.22)     2:20.16 (35.60)
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.60    2:20.47 SILV   
                  17.31     1:07.48 (50.17)     1:44.92 (37.44)     2:20.47 (35.55)
 18 Truter, Samantha N        12 UNLIA-MR             2:24.07    2:20.97 SILV   
                  30.82     1:06.58 (35.76)     1:45.02 (38.44)     2:20.97 (35.95)
 19 Sartorio, Lia             12 BAC-NJ               2:23.85    2:21.56 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.60 (35.70)     1:45.32 (37.72)     2:21.56 (36.24)
 20 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              2:26.38    2:21.65 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.89 (36.25)     1:46.64 (36.75)     2:21.65 (35.01)
 21 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              2:24.49    2:21.95 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.04 (36.41)     1:47.08 (37.04)     2:21.95 (34.87)
 22 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              2:33.37    2:22.30 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.36 (35.98)     1:45.60 (37.24)     2:22.30 (36.70)
 23 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.67    2:23.06 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.34 (37.77)     1:48.01 (37.67)     2:23.06 (35.05)
 24 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.75    2:23.16 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.78 (36.70)     1:47.10 (37.32)     2:23.16 (36.06)
 25 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              2:24.16    2:23.72 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.85 (36.30)     1:46.58 (37.73)     2:23.72 (37.14)
 26 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.46    2:24.61 SILV   
                  34.27     1:12.10 (37.83)     1:49.41 (37.31)     2:24.61 (35.20)
 27 Smagula, Kimberly N       12 BAC-NJ               2:24.77    2:24.79 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.31 (36.60)     1:48.70 (38.39)     2:24.79 (36.09)
 28 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              2:21.37    2:24.96 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.73 (37.02)     1:48.13 (38.40)     2:24.96 (36.83)
 29 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.37    2:26.35 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.28 (37.93)     1:50.91 (37.63)     2:26.35 (35.44)
 30 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              2:30.43    2:26.72 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.82 (37.63)     1:49.53 (37.71)     2:26.72 (37.19)
 31 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.95    2:27.43 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.27 (37.82)     1:51.47 (39.20)     2:27.43 (35.96)
 32 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              2:27.98    2:27.44 SILV   
                  35.10     1:12.54 (37.44)   2:27.44 (1:14.90)                    
 33 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              2:34.33    2:27.66 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.80 (37.78)     1:49.83 (39.03)     2:27.66 (37.83)
 34 Laferriere, Sophie L      11 BAC-NJ               2:28.99    2:27.99        
                  34.98     1:12.64 (37.66)     1:51.28 (38.64)     2:27.99 (36.71)
 35 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.95    2:28.28        
                  33.45     1:10.26 (36.81)     1:49.57 (39.31)     2:28.28 (38.71)
 36 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              2:32.35    2:28.58        
                  35.09     1:13.09 (38.00)     1:50.92 (37.83)     2:28.58 (37.66)
 37 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:28.75        
                  34.52     1:12.49 (37.97)     1:51.57 (39.08)     2:28.75 (37.18)
 38 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              2:32.54    2:30.36        
                  34.59     1:12.82 (38.23)     1:52.47 (39.65)     2:30.36 (37.89)
 39 Irato, Carmela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.72    2:30.70        
                  33.93     1:11.60 (37.67)     1:51.17 (39.57)     2:30.70 (39.53)
 40 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:31.31        
                  32.36     1:11.30 (38.94)     1:52.19 (40.89)     2:31.31 (39.12)
 41 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              2:33.27    2:31.60        
                  35.16     1:13.81 (38.65)     1:52.72 (38.91)     2:31.60 (38.88)
 42 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              2:36.35    2:31.61        
                  34.27     1:13.31 (39.04)     1:52.54 (39.23)     2:31.61 (39.07)
 43 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.85    2:32.63        
                  35.73     1:14.60 (38.87)     1:54.50 (39.90)     2:32.63 (38.13)
 44 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.64    2:34.00        
                  33.28     1:13.21 (39.93)     1:55.13 (41.92)     2:34.00 (38.87)
 45 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.95    2:36.27        
                  35.71     1:16.59 (40.88)     1:58.29 (41.70)     2:36.27 (37.98)
 46 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.48    2:37.35        
                  34.65     1:15.51 (40.86)     1:58.22 (42.71)     2:37.35 (39.13)
 47 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              2:46.27    2:37.51        
                  35.76     1:15.30 (39.54)     1:56.67 (41.37)     2:37.51 (40.84)
 48 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.22    2:37.69        
                  36.59     1:17.63 (41.04)     1:58.82 (41.19)     2:37.69 (38.87)
 49 Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR              2:55.22    2:38.18        
                  36.29     1:16.87 (40.58)     1:57.88 (41.01)     2:38.18 (40.30)
 50 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.93    2:40.14        
                  36.26     1:17.60 (41.34)     2:01.31 (43.71)     2:40.14 (38.83)
 51 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              2:30.41    2:40.44        
                  36.68     1:18.10 (41.42)     1:59.57 (41.47)     2:40.44 (40.87)
 52 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95    2:42.53        
                  35.76     1:17.11 (41.35)     1:59.64 (42.53)     2:42.53 (42.89)
 53 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.89    2:43.57        
                  37.82     1:20.49 (42.67)     2:03.89 (43.40)     2:43.57 (39.68)
 54 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.45    2:45.95        
                  36.69     1:18.26 (41.57)     2:02.94 (44.68)     2:45.95 (43.01)
 55 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:48.31        
                  38.90     1:22.17 (43.27)     2:06.19 (44.02)     2:48.31 (42.12)
 56 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    2:56.50        
                  36.43     1:20.18 (43.75)   2:56.50 (1:36.32)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JOS Junior Olympics
                38.09  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      31.34 ZQ     
  2 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  34.96      32.10 ZQ     
  3 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.93      32.75 JOS    
  4 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR                33.89      33.59 SILV   
  5 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.43      33.72 SILV   
  6 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.34      33.79 SILV   
  7 Kryger, Lauren P          12 UNIA-MR                41.00      34.32 SILV   
  8 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.81      34.74 SILV   
  9 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      34.99 SILV   
 10 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR                42.22      35.01 SILV   
 11 Irato, Carmela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.70      35.59 SILV   
 12 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      35.84 SILV   
 13 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.14      35.97 SILV   
 14 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                34.54      36.21 SILV   
 15 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.78      36.46 SILV   
 16 Truter, Samantha N        12 UNLIA-MR               38.00      36.49 SILV   
 17 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR                37.91      36.64 SILV   
 18 Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.07      36.74 SILV   
 19 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.57      36.80 SILV   
 20 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR                37.59      37.35 SILV   
 21 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR                37.95      37.69 SILV   
 22 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                36.96      37.79 SILV   
 23 Liverant, Nicole          12 BASC-MR                38.70      38.40        
 24 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR                40.26      38.51        
 25 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                  39.07      38.54        
 26 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.91      38.95        
 27 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR                39.80      39.04        
 28 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                38.66      39.06        
 29 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  39.25      39.37        
 30 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.78      39.39        
 31 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR                38.78      39.44        
 32 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      39.53        
 33 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                  39.82      39.96        
 34 Visaggio, Olivia P        12 BBSC-MR                43.06      40.02        
 35 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.87      40.03        
 36 Dong, Raeann N            12 BBSC-MR                54.65      40.32        
 37 Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR                40.38      40.59        
 38 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                39.80      40.99        
 39 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                44.41      41.13        
 40 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                44.72      41.16        
 41 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                  42.99      41.71        
 42 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  43.31      42.22        
 43 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  46.57      43.30        
 44 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                54.00      43.96        
 45 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                46.85      44.28        
 46 Simpson, Kayla A          11 UN-AG-MR               45.00      44.63        
 47 Derby, Daniella N         12 BBSC-MR                45.19      45.55        
 48 Anderson, Megan E         11 BBSC-MR                52.00      45.59        
 49 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                52.70      45.98        
 50 Williams, Melody A        11 BBSC-MR                45.00      46.18        
 51 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 UNLIA-MR               47.00      46.53        
 52 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.46        
 53 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                55.67      47.95        
 54 Kim, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.04        
 55 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.99        
 56 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR                56.97      50.91        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:22.99  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.96    1:05.44 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:05.44 (33.22)                                        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.71    1:05.90 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:05.90 (33.79)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              1:08.65    1:07.38 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:07.38 (34.74)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.77 ZQ     
                  33.92     1:07.77 (33.85)                                        
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.27    1:07.96 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:07.96 (34.80)                                        
  6 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.29    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:08.94 (34.68)                                        
  7 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.03    1:08.95 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:08.95 (34.98)                                        
  8 Rivera, Isabelle V        12 BAC-NJ               1:10.70    1:09.04 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:09.04 (35.25)                                        
  9 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.81    1:09.37 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:09.37 (35.69)                                        
 10 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:09.86 JOS    
                  34.10     1:09.86 (35.76)                                        
 11 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:13.31    1:11.36 SILV   
                  35.74     1:11.36 (35.62)                                        
 12 Greer, Katie B            12 BAC-NJ               1:12.64    1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.42 (37.14)                                        
 13 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.45    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.82     1:12.71 (36.89)                                        
 14 Sartorio, Lia             12 BAC-NJ               1:14.94    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.21 (38.50)                                        
 15 Marone, Caroline A        12 BAC-NJ               1:14.60    1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.06 (38.43)                                        
 16 Garcia, Krysta S          12 BAC-NJ               1:18.40    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.29 (38.44)                                        
 16 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.49    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.29 (38.62)                                        
 18 Smagula, Kimberly N       12 BAC-NJ               1:22.80    1:15.49 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.49 (38.68)                                        
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.76 (39.08)                                        
 20 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.96    1:15.93 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.93 (38.84)                                        
 21 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.53    1:16.18 SILV   
                  37.38     1:16.18 (38.80)                                        
 22 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.93    1:16.64 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.64 (39.89)                                        
 23 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                1:16.39    1:16.74 SILV   
                  38.07     1:16.74 (38.67)                                        
 24 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.87     1:17.12 (39.25)                                        
 25 Kryger, Lauren P          12 UNIA-MR              1:25.00    1:17.57 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.57 (40.64)                                        
 26 Truter, Samantha N        12 UNLIA-MR             1:21.66    1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.65 (41.06)                                        
 27 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR              1:35.22    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.80 (39.91)                                        
 28 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.43 (40.53)                                        
 28 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.72    1:18.43 SILV   
                  38.49     1:18.43 (39.94)                                        
 30 Liverant, Nicole          12 BASC-MR              1:22.47    1:19.07 SILV   
                  38.25     1:19.07 (40.82)                                        
 31 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.07    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.89 (41.37)                                        
 32 Greer, Charlotte B        11 BAC-NJ               1:18.13    1:20.07 SILV   
                  39.30     1:20.07 (40.77)                                        
 33 Rispoli, Lindsay M        11 BAC-NJ               1:18.65    1:20.25 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.25 (41.20)                                        
 34 Laferriere, Sophie L      11 BAC-NJ               1:20.63    1:20.46 SILV   
                  39.55     1:20.46 (40.91)                                        
 35 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.05 (42.11)                                        
 36 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR              1:20.58    1:21.36 SILV   
                  39.05     1:21.36 (42.31)                                        
 37 Ludwig, Clarissa m        11 BAC-NJ               1:23.19    1:21.77 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.77 (42.96)                                        
 38 Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.89    1:21.87 SILV   
                  39.92     1:21.87 (41.95)                                        
 39 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:24.25    1:21.99 SILV   
                  40.09     1:21.99 (41.90)                                        
 40 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              1:21.55    1:22.20 SILV   
                  40.71     1:22.20 (41.49)                                        
 41 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:22.23 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.23 (42.56)                                        
 42 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:22.79 SILV   
                  40.31     1:22.79 (42.48)                                        
 43 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:22.94 SILV   
                  40.40     1:22.94 (42.54)                                        
 44 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR              1:26.00    1:22.98 SILV   
                  40.79     1:22.98 (42.19)                                        
 45 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.77    1:23.20        
                  40.65     1:23.20 (42.55)                                        
 46 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR              1:31.49    1:23.93        
 47 Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR              1:30.86    1:24.35        
                  40.79     1:24.35 (43.56)                                        
 48 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                1:21.85    1:24.57        
                  41.32     1:24.57 (43.25)                                        
 49 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                1:28.61    1:24.93        
                  40.92     1:24.93 (44.01)                                        
 50 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:24.98        
                  41.32     1:24.98 (43.66)                                        
 51 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.05    1:25.16        
                  41.36     1:25.16 (43.80)                                        
 52 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.58    1:26.82        
                  42.42     1:26.82 (44.40)                                        
 53 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.81    1:26.89        
                  43.30     1:26.89 (43.59)                                        
 54 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              1:26.45    1:26.96        
                  40.95     1:26.96 (46.01)                                        
 55 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:27.30        
                  43.19     1:27.30 (44.11)                                        
 56 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                1:32.25    1:27.80        
                  43.51     1:27.80 (44.29)                                        
 57 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                1:30.71    1:28.55        
                  43.60     1:28.55 (44.95)                                        
 58 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:29.72        
                  43.32     1:29.72 (46.40)                                        
 59 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:30.51        
                  45.28     1:30.51 (45.23)                                        
 60 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                1:36.26    1:30.62        
                  43.37     1:30.62 (47.25)                                        
 61 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:31.30        
                  45.32     1:31.30 (45.98)                                        
 62 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                1:40.55    1:33.05        
                  45.17     1:33.05 (47.88)                                        
 63 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.18    1:34.24        
                  45.39     1:34.24 (48.85)                                        
 64 Dong, Raeann N            12 BBSC-MR              1:53.22    1:34.37        
                  47.81     1:34.37 (46.56)                                        
 65 Legorreta, Marina         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.66    1:36.54        
                  45.44     1:36.54 (51.10)                                        
 66 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.95        
                  44.02     1:36.95 (52.93)                                        
 67 Anderson, Megan E         11 BBSC-MR              1:58.00    1:38.13        
                  47.31     1:38.13 (50.82)                                        
 68 Williams, Melody A        11 BBSC-MR              2:15.00    1:39.50        
                  48.47     1:39.50 (51.03)                                        
 69 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:39.64        
 70 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:39.70        
                  46.21     1:39.70 (53.49)                                        
 71 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:40.94        
 72 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:41.54        
 73 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.90        
                  47.47     1:42.90 (55.43)                                        
 74 Cong, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR              1:43.00    1:43.47        
                  48.74     1:43.47 (54.73)                                        
 75 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 UNLIA-MR             1:52.00    1:52.23        
 76 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR              2:06.46    1:52.85        
                  53.79     1:52.85 (59.06)                                        
 77 Kim, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.11        
                  53.43   1:57.11 (1:03.68)                                        
 -- Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
                  47.36          DQ (50.41)                                        
 -- Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              1:53.93         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.25          DQ (45.05)                                        
 -- Charnley, Hana F          12 BAC-NJ               1:26.19         DQ        
                  38.68          DQ (41.11)                                        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:30.90        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JOS Junior Olympics
                43.29  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  35.82      34.72 ZQ     
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR                34.81      34.74 ZQ     
  3 Rispoli, Lindsay M        11 BAC-NJ                 37.05      36.16 ZQ     
  4 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.69      36.30 ZQ     
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR                35.72      36.57 ZQ     
  6 Sartorio, Lia             12 BAC-NJ                 36.64      36.88 JOS    
  7 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                40.23      37.17 JOS    
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                37.22      37.18 JOS    
  9 Mignon, Jonina M          12 BAC-NJ                 38.27      37.36 SILV   
 10 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR                38.12      38.38 SILV   
 11 McDermott, Megan G        12 BAC-NJ                 39.34      38.50 SILV   
 12 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.20      38.73 SILV   
 13 Garcia, Krysta S          12 BAC-NJ                 41.17      38.98 SILV   
 14 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.02      39.38 SILV   
 15 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR                40.65      39.45 SILV   
 16 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR                43.04      39.86 SILV   
 17 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR                39.10      39.87 SILV   
 18 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.72      39.96 SILV   
 19 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.87      40.01 SILV   
 20 Marone, Caroline A        12 BAC-NJ                 43.36      40.03 SILV   
 21 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.12      40.07 SILV   
 22 Greer, Katie B            12 BAC-NJ                 42.91      40.10 SILV   
 23 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.21      40.44 SILV   
 24 Irato, Carmela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.03      40.51 SILV   
 25 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  45.18      40.52 SILV   
 26 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.04      40.94 SILV   
 27 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.74      41.14 SILV   
 28 Charnley, Hana F          12 BAC-NJ                 40.86      41.16 SILV   
 29 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                  41.71      41.26 SILV   
 30 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                51.43      41.33 SILV   
 30 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.69      41.33 SILV   
 32 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.14      41.55 SILV   
 33 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR                41.94      41.79 SILV   
 34 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR                42.65      41.84 SILV   
 35 Mattei, Monica A          12 BBSC-MR                45.66      41.91 SILV   
 36 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.58      41.95 SILV   
 37 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                42.84      41.97 SILV   
 38 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                  44.97      42.01 SILV   
 39 Laferriere, Sophie L      11 BAC-NJ                 41.76      42.03 SILV   
 40 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                42.06      42.60 SILV   
 41 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                43.73      42.61 SILV   
 42 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                44.12      42.78 SILV   
 43 Kuo, Victoria F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.41      42.81 SILV   
 44 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.02      42.87 SILV   
 45 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      43.04 SILV   
 46 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                42.01      43.08 SILV   
 47 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                  43.61      43.11 SILV   
 48 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR                46.94      43.17 SILV   
 49 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                44.31      43.32        
 50 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                  43.66      43.39        
 51 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.65      43.77        
 52 Ludwig, Clarissa m        11 BAC-NJ                 48.00      43.93        
 53 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  45.84      44.02        
 54 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.98      44.57        
 55 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.96        
 56 Cong, Tiffany             12 BASC-MR                55.00      45.39        
 57 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.19      45.42        
 58 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                  44.98      45.64        
 59 Caraher, Meghan R         11 IA-MR                  45.14      46.28        
 60 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                44.74      46.36        
 61 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                44.46      46.91        
 62 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                59.00      47.90        
 63 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                58.00      47.91        
 64 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.35      48.24        
 65 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      48.82        
 66 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                51.13      49.35        
 67 Legorreta, Marina         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.12      50.15        
 68 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR                58.72      50.78        
 69 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 UNLIA-MR               57.00      51.75        
 70 Kim, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.23        
 71 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.33        
 72 Anderson, Megan E         11 BBSC-MR              1:05.00      53.57        
 73 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.74        
 74 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                57.26      58.41        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:32.59  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:18.16    1:12.75 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:12.75 (37.90)                                        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.43    1:16.60 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:16.60 (40.49)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:17.89 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:17.89 (40.70)                                        
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.17    1:18.06 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:18.06 (41.41)                                        
  5 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.72    1:18.09 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:18.09 (40.91)                                        
  6 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.05    1:20.09 JOS    
                  37.55     1:20.09 (42.54)                                        
  7 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.85    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.67     1:22.08 (43.41)                                        
  8 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.73    1:22.09 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.09 (42.74)                                        
  9 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:23.35 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.35 (43.70)                                        
 10 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:23.70 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.70 (44.04)                                        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:24.12 SILV   
                  39.35     1:24.12 (44.77)                                        
 12 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:25.61 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.61 (45.29)                                        
 13 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:27.97    1:25.69 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.69 (44.81)                                        
 14 Weissman, Emily T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.05    1:26.25 SILV   
                  41.70     1:26.25 (44.55)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:26.85 SILV   
                  42.01     1:26.85 (44.84)                                        
 16 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.72    1:27.48 SILV   
                  41.77     1:27.48 (45.71)                                        
 17 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.85    1:28.29 SILV   
                  41.19     1:28.29 (47.10)                                        
 18 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.92    1:28.48 SILV   
                  42.38     1:28.48 (46.10)                                        
 19 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.40    1:28.84 SILV   
                  42.71     1:28.84 (46.13)                                        
 20 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.59    1:29.48 SILV   
                  42.73     1:29.48 (46.75)                                        
 21 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.33    1:29.49 SILV   
                  42.59     1:29.49 (46.90)                                        
 21 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.62    1:29.49 SILV   
                  41.27     1:29.49 (48.22)                                        
 23 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR              1:35.31    1:31.15 SILV   
                  44.51     1:31.15 (46.64)                                        
 24 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:32.03 SILV   
                  44.20     1:32.03 (47.83)                                        
 25 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR              1:40.58    1:32.54 SILV   
                  44.83     1:32.54 (47.71)                                        
 26 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.12    1:32.66        
                  44.31     1:32.66 (48.35)                                        
 27 Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.52    1:32.85        
                  43.61     1:32.85 (49.24)                                        
 28 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.73    1:33.72        
                  43.78     1:33.72 (49.94)                                        
 29 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.08    1:35.06        
                  46.12     1:35.06 (48.94)                                        
 30 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.67    1:35.43        
                  45.92     1:35.43 (49.51)                                        
 31 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:36.57        
                  46.23     1:36.57 (50.34)                                        
 32 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                1:34.18    1:36.68        
                  43.94     1:36.68 (52.74)                                        
 33 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              2:13.00    1:37.10        
                  44.84     1:37.10 (52.26)                                        
 34 Kudla, Brittney T         12 IA-MR                1:38.95    1:37.26        
                  47.04     1:37.26 (50.22)                                        
 35 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.23    1:37.89        
                  46.96     1:37.89 (50.93)                                        
 36 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.03    1:38.80        
                  47.11     1:38.80 (51.69)                                        
 37 Gilio, Devin M            12 IA-MR                1:41.93    1:39.24        
                  45.13     1:39.24 (54.11)                                        
 38 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.43    1:40.14        
                  46.90     1:40.14 (53.24)                                        
 39 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:41.02        
                  46.51     1:41.02 (54.51)                                        
 40 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:41.57        
                  47.85     1:41.57 (53.72)                                        
 41 Derby, Daniella N         12 BBSC-MR              1:48.63    1:42.79        
                  48.78     1:42.79 (54.01)                                        
 42 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              2:16.71    1:45.31        
                  49.80     1:45.31 (55.51)                                        
 43 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:52.99    1:45.36        
                  49.98     1:45.36 (55.38)                                        
 44 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:53.66        
                  50.87   1:53.66 (1:02.79)                                        
 45 Anderson, Megan E         11 BBSC-MR              2:05.00    2:00.75        
                  55.55   2:00.75 (1:05.20)                                        
 46 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.91        
                1:01.89   2:05.91 (1:04.02)                                        
 -- Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR              2:26.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.26        DQ (1:09.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JOS Junior Olympics
                36.19  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR                30.64      29.61 ZQ     
  2 Kryger, Lauren P          12 UNIA-MR                33.00      31.39 JOS    
  3 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.74      31.51 JOS    
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.58      32.12 SILV   
  5 Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.16      32.68 SILV   
  6 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.56      32.69 SILV   
  7 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.02      32.71 SILV   
  8 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.00      32.84 SILV   
  9 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.21      32.93 SILV   
 10 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.49 SILV   
 11 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.19      33.64 SILV   
 12 Mattutat, Gabriella M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      33.89 SILV   
 13 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.62      33.93 SILV   
 14 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      34.17 SILV   
 15 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR                34.04      34.57 SILV   
 16 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR                35.96      34.79 SILV   
 17 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR                36.52      35.43 SILV   
 18 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                35.58      35.81 SILV   
 19 Liverant, Nicole          12 BASC-MR                40.81      35.83 SILV   
 20 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.19      35.87 SILV   
 21 Howard, Grace J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      36.40        
 22 Irato, Carmela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.99      36.43        
 23 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                36.66      36.75        
 23 Guida, Emily L            12 BBSC-MR                36.95      36.75        
 25 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      37.00        
 25 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.21      37.00        
 27 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                37.01      37.07        
 28 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.26      37.37        
 29 Visaggio, Olivia P        12 BBSC-MR                37.25      38.18        
 30 DiMarinis, Hannah N       11 BBSC-MR                43.37      38.44        
 31 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.60      38.96        
 32 Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                51.00      39.37        
 33 Cody, Rachel A            11 IA-MR                  48.55      39.63        
 34 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                41.86      39.64        
 35 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.07      40.16        
 36 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                58.26      41.04        
 37 Shiebler, Patricia E      12 IA-MR                  42.45      41.13        
 38 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.10      41.77        
 39 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      41.85        
 40 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.42      42.41        
 41 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                47.72      42.56        
 42 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                51.00      42.83        
 43 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      43.22        
 44 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:01.49      43.36        
 45 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                41.00      43.75        
 46 Dong, Raeann N            12 BBSC-MR              1:03.22      44.22        
 47 Williams, Melody A        11 BBSC-MR                58.00      44.51        
 48 Simpson, Kayla A          11 UN-AG-MR               43.00      44.92        
 49 Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR                56.00      45.12        
 50 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                48.29      45.98        
 51 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR                53.00      46.38        
 52 Cannatella, Maggie M      11 UNLIA-MR               52.00      46.87        
 53 Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                53.00      46.88        
 54 Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.26        
 55 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.70        
 56 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR                57.88      51.86        
 -- Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                56.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR                29.20         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kim, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR                54.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:27.19  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.44    1:03.59 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:03.59 (33.38)                                        
  2 McDermott, Megan G        12 BAC-NJ               1:06.27    1:05.87 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:05.87 (33.52)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:06.62 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.62 (35.11)                                        
  4 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:07.19 (35.07)                                        
  5 Rivera, Isabelle V        12 BAC-NJ               1:04.28    1:07.22 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:07.22 (36.13)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.35 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.35 (35.62)                                        
  7 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:07.37 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:07.37 (36.65)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.87    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:07.60 (35.40)                                        
  9 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:08.37 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:08.37 (35.41)                                        
 10 Corridon, Claire D        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.22    1:08.56 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:08.56 (35.95)                                        
 11 Greer, Katie B            12 BAC-NJ               1:07.50    1:09.24 JOS    
                  32.11     1:09.24 (37.13)                                        
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.63    1:11.20 JOS    
                  32.56     1:11.20 (38.64)                                        
 13 Kryger, Lauren P          12 UNIA-MR              1:20.00    1:11.37 JOS    
                  33.16     1:11.37 (38.21)                                        
 14 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:13.67 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.67 (38.94)                                        
 15 Marks, Lily M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.81    1:14.39 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.39 (39.40)                                        
 16 Smagula, Kimberly N       12 BAC-NJ               1:16.36    1:14.46 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.46 (39.26)                                        
 17 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.28    1:14.69 SILV   
                  35.21     1:14.69 (39.48)                                        
 18 Mignon, Jonina M          12 BAC-NJ               1:26.55    1:16.44 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.44 (39.89)                                        
 19 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:21.41    1:17.25 SILV   
                  35.59     1:17.25 (41.66)                                        
 20 Rispoli, Lindsay M        11 BAC-NJ               1:17.13    1:18.74 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.74 (40.96)                                        
 21 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:19.97 SILV   
                  34.63     1:19.97 (45.34)                                        
 22 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.14 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.14 (42.95)                                        
 23 Gabinoff, Katherine       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90    1:20.31 SILV   
                  36.98     1:20.31 (43.33)                                        
 24 Marone, Caroline A        12 BAC-NJ               1:26.57    1:21.16 SILV   
                  37.32     1:21.16 (43.84)                                        
 25 Liverant, Nicole          12 BASC-MR              1:31.00    1:21.58 SILV   
                  37.16     1:21.58 (44.42)                                        
 26 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:23.34 SILV   
                  40.53     1:23.34 (42.81)                                        
 27 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:23.80 SILV   
                  38.21     1:23.80 (45.59)                                        
 28 Greer, Charlotte B        11 BAC-NJ               1:34.48    1:24.90 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.90 (45.04)                                        
 29 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              1:31.49    1:26.32 SILV   
                  37.90     1:26.32 (48.42)                                        
 30 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:29.13        
                  42.09     1:29.13 (47.04)                                        
 31 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:29.32        
                  41.52     1:29.32 (47.80)                                        
 32 Kuo, Victoria F           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.32    1:29.64        
                  42.38     1:29.64 (47.26)                                        
 32 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:29.64        
                  40.23     1:29.64 (49.41)                                        
 34 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:30.73        
                  41.59     1:30.73 (49.14)                                        
 35 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:35.26        
                  42.87     1:35.26 (52.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:30.49  11-12 JOS Junior Olympics
              2:50.09  11-12 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              2:22.09    2:22.34 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:08.56 (35.88)     1:51.76 (43.20)     2:22.34 (30.58)
  2 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.89    2:22.80 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.82 (36.19)     1:52.05 (44.23)     2:22.80 (30.75)
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.46    2:24.13 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:09.23 (36.73)     1:52.10 (42.87)     2:24.13 (32.03)
  4 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:24.81 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.24 (36.18)     1:51.36 (43.12)     2:24.81 (33.45)
  5 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              2:26.54    2:25.74 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:07.82 (36.30)     1:52.65 (44.83)     2:25.74 (33.09)
  6 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              2:27.67    2:26.07 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:09.95 (37.34)     1:54.40 (44.45)     2:26.07 (31.67)
  7 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.91    2:26.64 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:09.78 (36.73)     1:54.41 (44.63)     2:26.64 (32.23)
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              2:23.86    2:27.01 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:11.45 (39.32)     1:54.10 (42.65)     2:27.01 (32.91)
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              2:27.59    2:27.34 ZQ     
                  18.14     1:11.61 (53.47)     1:53.67 (42.06)     2:27.34 (33.67)
 10 Zerouali, Saida T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.58    2:33.18 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.29 (38.19)     1:59.11 (47.82)     2:33.18 (34.07)
 11 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              2:35.11    2:34.63 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.82 (39.25)     2:00.45 (44.63)     2:34.63 (34.18)
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.57    2:38.09 SILV   
                  34.06     1:16.49 (42.43)     2:03.07 (46.58)     2:38.09 (35.02)
 13 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              2:42.10    2:38.62 SILV   
                  35.15     1:17.74 (42.59)     2:03.87 (46.13)     2:38.62 (34.75)
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              2:41.99    2:40.44 SILV   
                  38.30     1:18.11 (39.81)     2:05.49 (47.38)     2:40.44 (34.95)
 15 Weissman, Emily T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.78    2:42.40 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.06 (41.86)     2:08.77 (47.71)     2:42.40 (33.63)
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              2:47.53    2:42.43 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.60 (41.44)     2:07.70 (49.10)     2:42.43 (34.73)
 17 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.14    2:42.63 SILV   
                  34.47     1:17.07 (42.60)     2:04.78 (47.71)     2:42.63 (37.85)
 18 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              2:45.18    2:43.55 SILV   
                  36.71     1:19.78 (43.07)     2:06.80 (47.02)     2:43.55 (36.75)
 19 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.46    2:43.84 SILV   
                  35.60     1:19.64 (44.04)     2:09.78 (50.14)     2:43.84 (34.06)
 20 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              2:50.48    2:44.46 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.47 (42.25)     2:07.21 (46.74)     2:44.46 (37.25)
 21 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              2:46.69    2:44.74 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.70 (41.34)     2:07.11 (48.41)     2:44.74 (37.63)
 22 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              2:51.09    2:45.72 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.57 (41.89)     2:10.75 (48.18)     2:45.72 (34.97)
 23 Truter, Samantha N        12 UNLIA-MR             2:45.00    2:47.55 SILV   
                  37.05     1:19.83 (42.78)     2:10.24 (50.41)     2:47.55 (37.31)
 24 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              2:55.94    2:48.75 SILV   
                  36.38     1:20.13 (43.75)     2:11.99 (51.86)     2:48.75 (36.76)
 25 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              2:48.13    2:48.91 SILV   
                  38.31     1:22.99 (44.68)     2:12.45 (49.46)     2:48.91 (36.46)
 26 Hunt, Abigail J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.95    2:49.45 SILV   
                  36.41     1:19.31 (42.90)     2:09.99 (50.68)     2:49.45 (39.46)
 27 Irato, Carmela            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.83    2:49.55 SILV   
                  36.79     1:20.00 (43.21)     2:11.09 (51.09)     2:49.55 (38.46)
 28 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              2:56.08    2:50.36        
                  38.16     1:22.73 (44.57)     2:12.87 (50.14)     2:50.36 (37.49)
 29 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.44    2:51.15        
                  38.95     1:21.08 (42.13)     2:13.19 (52.11)     2:51.15 (37.96)
 30 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.95    2:51.54        
                  39.22     1:21.61 (42.39)     2:14.57 (52.96)     2:51.54 (36.97)
 31 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              2:53.63    2:51.79        
                  38.78     1:23.96 (45.18)     2:14.78 (50.82)     2:51.79 (37.01)
 32 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.23    2:52.22        
                  38.44     1:23.23 (44.79)     2:15.82 (52.59)     2:52.22 (36.40)
 33 Duffe, Michelle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.20    2:53.76        
                  37.83     1:21.32 (43.49)     2:13.05 (51.73)     2:53.76 (40.71)
 34 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              2:58.78    2:54.77        
                  41.09     1:26.82 (45.73)     2:18.71 (51.89)     2:54.77 (36.06)
 35 Lee, Katherine A          11 BBSC-MR              3:06.88    2:58.50        
                  36.49     1:23.57 (47.08)     2:18.82 (55.25)     2:58.50 (39.68)
 36 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              3:03.36    2:59.19        
                  41.47     1:25.96 (44.49)     2:18.39 (52.43)     2:59.19 (40.80)
 37 Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR              3:15.22    2:59.64        
                  43.27     1:27.75 (44.48)     2:20.64 (52.89)     2:59.64 (39.00)
 38 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              3:05.10    3:00.56        
                  43.31     1:29.73 (46.42)     2:22.33 (52.60)     3:00.56 (38.23)
 39 French, Isabelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.77    3:01.68        
                  43.67     1:28.64 (44.97)     2:21.49 (52.85)     3:01.68 (40.19)
 40 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.14    3:01.79        
                  43.04     1:28.57 (45.53)     2:19.97 (51.40)     3:01.79 (41.82)
 41 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.61    3:01.90        
                  44.60     1:29.64 (45.04)     2:22.50 (52.86)     3:01.90 (39.40)
 42 Neglia, Allegra           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    3:03.12        
                  43.22     1:27.70 (44.48)     2:24.81 (57.11)     3:03.12 (38.31)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.59      25.10 METS   
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR                24.47      25.15 METS   
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.22      25.20 METS   
  4 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR                24.13      25.28 METS   
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry a     14 LIAC-MR                25.29      25.65 METS   
  6 Danin, Kylie L            14 UNIA-MR                26.50      25.98        
  7 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.22      26.09        
  8 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR                25.98      26.18        
  9 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.01      26.21        
 10 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.04      26.35        
 11 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.89      26.39        
 12 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.59      26.45        
 13 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR                25.82      26.54        
 14 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR                26.63      26.66        
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.46      26.80        
 16 Reynoso, Jessica M        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.77      26.84        
 17 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.63      26.91        
 18 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      27.01        
 19 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.63      27.22        
 20 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR                27.27      27.24        
 21 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                  28.16      27.33        
 22 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.75      27.35        
 23 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.88      27.36        
 24 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.74      27.42        
 25 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.01      27.46        
 26 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR                27.17      27.48        
 27 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.23      27.58        
 28 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                  28.27      27.64        
 28 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR                26.79      27.64        
 30 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                  28.32      27.69        
 31 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR                28.47      27.76        
 32 Bischoff, Melissa         15 UNIA-MR                26.50      27.81        
 33 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR                27.21      27.87        
 34 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR                28.06      27.94        
 35 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR                26.98      28.01        
 36 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.78      28.03        
 37 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      28.04        
 38 O'Connor, Ann             16 BASC-MR                29.15      28.06        
 39 O'Mara, Claire M          13 BAC-NJ                 26.68      28.09        
 40 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      28.10        
 40 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      28.10        
 42 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.12        
 43 Henderson, Caroline A     16 BAC-NJ                 28.32      28.22        
 44 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      28.25        
 45 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR                29.29      28.32        
 46 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.40        
 47 Barry, Erin M             15 BAC-NJ                 27.29      28.41        
 47 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.12      28.41        
 49 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR                29.14      28.43        
 49 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.55      28.43        
 51 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.39      28.45        
 52 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR                28.02      28.46        
 53 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR                27.40      28.55        
 54 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.88      28.66        
 54 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.83      28.66        
 56 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR                29.08      28.90        
 57 Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR                27.77      28.93        
 58 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR                28.10      28.98        
 59 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      29.04        
 60 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR                29.16      29.08        
 61 Galiatsatos, Diana        16 BBSC-MR                28.34      29.16        
 62 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR                30.31      29.25        
 63 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR                26.85      29.26        
 64 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.30        
 65 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR                29.43      29.47        
 66 Nunez, Ana                18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.58      29.60        
 67 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR                28.97      29.61        
 68 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR                29.85      29.62        
 69 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.64        
 70 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR                29.06      29.71        
 71 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR                29.62      29.86        
 72 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                  31.53      29.99        
 73 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      30.16        
 74 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR                30.69      30.22        
 75 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      30.28        
 76 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR                31.22      30.33        
 77 Kalletta, Claire M        15 UNIA-MR                37.03      30.70        
 77 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                  29.79      30.70        
 79 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR                30.54      30.91        
 80 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.13      30.98        
 81 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR                32.22      31.02        
 82 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR                32.94      31.27        
 83 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.99      31.46        
 84 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR                31.88      31.61        
 85 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR                32.05      31.77        
 86 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR                31.70      32.08        
 87 Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR                32.68      32.38        
 88 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.69      33.73        
 89 Kuhlke, Madeline L        13 BBSC-MR                32.22      34.30        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR                52.36      53.93 METS   
                  26.35       53.93 (27.58)                                        
  2 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.91      53.99 METS   
                  26.55       53.99 (27.44)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR                53.71      54.17 METS   
                  26.70       54.17 (27.47)                                        
  4 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.46      54.37 METS   
                  26.75       54.37 (27.62)                                        
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR                53.65      54.70 METS   
                  26.19       54.70 (28.51)                                        
  6 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      54.93 METS   
                  26.40       54.93 (28.53)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry a     14 LIAC-MR                53.68      55.15 METS   
                  26.67       55.15 (28.48)                                        
  8 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR                54.00      55.39 METS   
                  26.87       55.39 (28.52)                                        
  9 Danin, Kylie L            14 UNIA-MR                53.60      55.53 METS   
                  26.76       55.53 (28.77)                                        
 10 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.09      55.60 METS   
                  26.93       55.60 (28.67)                                        
 11 Teller, Jacqulyn S        16 LIAC-MR                53.74      55.62 METS   
                  26.98       55.62 (28.64)                                        
 11 Zawatson, Cady            17 LIAC-MR                54.76      55.62 METS   
                  27.29       55.62 (28.33)                                        
 13 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.72 METS   
                  26.82       55.72 (28.90)                                        
 14 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.30      55.87 METS   
                  27.00       55.87 (28.87)                                        
 15 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.72      55.98        
                  27.32       55.98 (28.66)                                        
 16 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR                54.74      56.43        
                  27.46       56.43 (28.97)                                        
 17 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.87      56.70        
                  27.46       56.70 (29.24)                                        
 18 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      56.81        
                  27.34       56.81 (29.47)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.24      56.97        
                  27.62       56.97 (29.35)                                        
 20 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.42      57.04        
                  27.11       57.04 (29.93)                                        
 21 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      57.09        
                  27.34       57.09 (29.75)                                        
 22 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.18        
                  27.42       57.18 (29.76)                                        
 23 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.69      57.25        
                  27.69       57.25 (29.56)                                        
 24 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR                55.81      57.48        
                  27.35       57.48 (30.13)                                        
 25 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR                58.32      57.91        
                  27.90       57.91 (30.01)                                        
 26 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:00.09      57.94        
                  28.04       57.94 (29.90)                                        
 27 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR                57.92      57.96        
                  27.74       57.96 (30.22)                                        
 28 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.06      57.97        
                  28.26       57.97 (29.71)                                        
 29 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      57.99        
                  27.77       57.99 (30.22)                                        
 30 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.32      58.39        
                  28.25       58.39 (30.14)                                        
 31 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                  58.45      58.41        
                  28.23       58.41 (30.18)                                        
 32 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.72      58.53        
                  28.32       58.53 (30.21)                                        
 33 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                1:01.47      58.58        
                  28.47       58.58 (30.11)                                        
 34 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                  59.00      58.60        
                  27.96       58.60 (30.64)                                        
 35 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:02.21      58.78        
                  28.27       58.78 (30.51)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.06      58.89        
                  28.33       58.89 (30.56)                                        
 37 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.85      58.99        
                  28.72       58.99 (30.27)                                        
 38 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.10      59.08        
                  28.86       59.08 (30.22)                                        
 39 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              1:01.94      59.13        
                  28.62       59.13 (30.51)                                        
 40 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR                58.98      59.14        
                  28.77       59.14 (30.37)                                        
 41 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR                58.20      59.21        
                  28.54       59.21 (30.67)                                        
 42 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      59.30        
                  28.75       59.30 (30.55)                                        
 43 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04      59.43        
                  28.83       59.43 (30.60)                                        
 44 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR                58.38      59.46        
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)                                        
 45 Scott, Lucy E             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.25      59.57        
                  28.64       59.57 (30.93)                                        
 46 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      59.70        
                  28.79       59.70 (30.91)                                        
 47 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR                58.84      59.78        
                  28.79       59.78 (30.99)                                        
 48 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96      59.86        
                  28.90       59.86 (30.96)                                        
 48 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              1:00.34      59.86        
                  28.46       59.86 (31.40)                                        
 50 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR                58.61      59.94        
                  29.50       59.94 (30.44)                                        
 51 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR                56.72      59.99        
                  28.86       59.99 (31.13)                                        
 52 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.40    1:00.20        
                  28.92     1:00.20 (31.28)                                        
 53 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99    1:00.26        
                  29.19     1:00.26 (31.07)                                        
 54 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:00.28        
                  28.83     1:00.28 (31.45)                                        
 55 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR                59.81    1:00.50        
                  28.86     1:00.50 (31.64)                                        
 56 Bischoff, Melissa         15 UNIA-MR                58.00    1:00.57        
                  27.95     1:00.57 (32.62)                                        
 57 O'Connor, Ann             16 BASC-MR              1:01.21    1:00.64        
                  28.93     1:00.64 (31.71)                                        
 58 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              1:03.27    1:00.68        
                  28.64     1:00.68 (32.04)                                        
 59 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.27    1:00.75        
                  29.63     1:00.75 (31.12)                                        
 60 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.35    1:00.79        
                  29.54     1:00.79 (31.25)                                        
 61 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.23    1:00.83        
                  29.74     1:00.83 (31.09)                                        
 62 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01    1:00.90        
                  29.37     1:00.90 (31.53)                                        
 63 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48    1:00.96        
                  29.57     1:00.96 (31.39)                                        
 64 Siegal, Gabriela J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.20    1:01.11        
                  29.70     1:01.11 (31.41)                                        
 65 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              1:02.98    1:01.24        
                  29.45     1:01.24 (31.79)                                        
 66 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                1:01.55    1:01.32        
                  29.06     1:01.32 (32.26)                                        
 67 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.42    1:01.41        
                  29.29     1:01.41 (32.12)                                        
 68 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.33    1:01.43        
                  29.62     1:01.43 (31.81)                                        
 69 Nunez, Ana                18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.68    1:01.56        
                  29.68     1:01.56 (31.88)                                        
 70 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:01.80        
                  30.10     1:01.80 (31.70)                                        
 71 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.85    1:01.96        
                  29.34     1:01.96 (32.62)                                        
 72 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.09    1:02.26        
                  30.78     1:02.26 (31.48)                                        
 73 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.18    1:02.46        
                  30.28     1:02.46 (32.18)                                        
 74 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:02.61        
                  29.71     1:02.61 (32.90)                                        
 75 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:02.63        
                  29.74     1:02.63 (32.89)                                        
 76 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.17    1:02.67        
                  30.56     1:02.67 (32.11)                                        
 77 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              1:06.20    1:02.75        
                  29.79     1:02.75 (32.96)                                        
 78 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              1:03.23    1:02.99        
                  29.75     1:02.99 (33.24)                                        
 79 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:03.02        
                  30.06     1:03.02 (32.96)                                        
 80 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                1:04.25    1:03.45        
                  30.33     1:03.45 (33.12)                                        
 81 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.52        
                  31.09     1:03.52 (32.43)                                        
 82 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              1:03.70    1:03.56        
                  30.86     1:03.56 (32.70)                                        
 83 Wilf, Jenna R             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.12    1:03.58        
                  30.40     1:03.58 (33.18)                                        
 84 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.98    1:03.60        
                  30.40     1:03.60 (33.20)                                        
 85 Dorsey, Kai V             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.11    1:03.61        
                  30.56     1:03.61 (33.05)                                        
 86 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.92        
                  30.73     1:03.92 (33.19)                                        
 87 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:04.03        
                  30.76     1:04.03 (33.27)                                        
 88 Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:04.13        
                  30.40     1:04.13 (33.73)                                        
 89 Lan, Serena               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.67    1:04.16        
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)                                        
 90 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:04.21        
                  31.06     1:04.21 (33.15)                                        
 91 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.22    1:04.97        
                  31.54     1:04.97 (33.43)                                        
 92 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:08.38    1:05.08        
                  30.94     1:05.08 (34.14)                                        
 93 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              1:08.22    1:05.18        
                  31.18     1:05.18 (34.00)                                        
 94 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.09    1:05.19        
                  31.90     1:05.19 (33.29)                                        
 95 Lawler, Caitlin M         15 BBSC-MR              1:06.61    1:05.21        
                  32.11     1:05.21 (33.10)                                        
 96 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:05.36        
                  31.58     1:05.36 (33.78)                                        
 97 McCarthy, Shannon K       15 BBSC-MR              1:07.36    1:05.50        
                  31.46     1:05.50 (34.04)                                        
 98 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.27    1:05.56        
                  31.61     1:05.56 (33.95)                                        
 99 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              1:07.35    1:05.68        
                  32.62     1:05.68 (33.06)                                        
100 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.93    1:06.04        
                  31.80     1:06.04 (34.24)                                        
101 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR              1:14.22    1:06.14        
                  31.70     1:06.14 (34.44)                                        
102 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.33    1:06.34        
                  32.12     1:06.34 (34.22)                                        
103 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:06.42        
                  32.16     1:06.42 (34.26)                                        
104 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:06.52        
                  31.88     1:06.52 (34.64)                                        
105 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              1:15.22    1:07.40        
                  31.96     1:07.40 (35.44)                                        
106 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.09    1:07.92        
                  32.68     1:07.92 (35.24)                                        
107 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:07.97        
                  32.39     1:07.97 (35.58)                                        
108 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              1:10.28    1:08.63        
                  32.92     1:08.63 (35.71)                                        
109 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              1:15.66    1:08.64        
                  32.70     1:08.64 (35.94)                                        
110 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:08.72        
                  32.79     1:08.72 (35.93)                                        
111 Rogers, Carolyn A         14 NS-MR                1:06.52    1:09.27        
                  32.40     1:09.27 (36.87)                                        
112 Smith, Gabriella M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.05    1:10.05        
                  33.25     1:10.05 (36.80)                                        
113 Reginensi, Margot O       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.16    1:10.47        
                  33.65     1:10.47 (36.82)                                        
114 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:10.88        
                  35.30     1:10.88 (35.58)                                        
115 Miller, Olivia L          13 UN-AG-MR             1:15.00    1:13.95        
                  33.45     1:13.95 (40.50)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              1:51.61    1:54.67 METS   
                  27.44       56.11 (28.67)     1:25.58 (29.47)     1:54.67 (29.09)
  2 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.32    1:55.44 METS   
                  28.05       57.56 (29.51)     1:26.78 (29.22)     1:55.44 (28.66)
  3 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:56.06 METS   
                  27.47       57.06 (29.59)     1:26.87 (29.81)     1:56.06 (29.19)
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry a     14 LIAC-MR              1:56.24    1:56.49 METS   
                  26.81       55.79 (28.98)     1:25.92 (30.13)     1:56.49 (30.57)
  5 Zawatson, Cady            17 LIAC-MR              1:54.80    1:56.55 METS   
                  27.51       56.81 (29.30)     1:26.89 (30.08)     1:56.55 (29.66)
  6 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:58.68 METS   
                  27.61       57.15 (29.54)     1:28.22 (31.07)     1:58.68 (30.46)
  7 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              1:57.91    1:59.15 METS   
                  28.30       58.75 (30.45)     1:29.73 (30.98)     1:59.15 (29.42)
  8 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:59.36 METS   
                  27.29       57.03 (29.74)     1:28.09 (31.06)     1:59.36 (31.27)
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:00.94    2:00.03        
                  28.64       58.96 (30.32)     1:29.87 (30.91)     2:00.03 (30.16)
 10 Teller, Jacqulyn S        16 LIAC-MR              1:55.10    2:00.31        
                  27.63       57.34 (29.71)     1:28.50 (31.16)     2:00.31 (31.81)
 11 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.89    2:00.71        
                  28.16       59.03 (30.87)     1:30.42 (31.39)     2:00.71 (30.29)
 12 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.93    2:01.05        
                  28.62       58.88 (30.26)     1:29.68 (30.80)     2:01.05 (31.37)
 13 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:03.22    2:01.47        
                  28.40       58.84 (30.44)     1:30.16 (31.32)     2:01.47 (31.31)
 14 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:07.33    2:02.04        
                  28.48       59.39 (30.91)     1:30.84 (31.45)     2:02.04 (31.20)
 15 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.84    2:02.16        
                  28.46       59.21 (30.75)     1:30.59 (31.38)     2:02.16 (31.57)
 15 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.86    2:02.16        
                  28.78       59.54 (30.76)     1:30.97 (31.43)     2:02.16 (31.19)
 17 Manoogian, Shirlee M      27 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:02.56        
                  27.73       58.15 (30.42)     1:29.93 (31.78)     2:02.56 (32.63)
 18 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:02.88        
                  28.95     1:00.21 (31.26)     1:31.97 (31.76)     2:02.88 (30.91)
 19 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    2:03.33        
                  28.40       59.71 (31.31)     1:32.35 (32.64)     2:03.33 (30.98)
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.72    2:03.64        
                  28.31       59.53 (31.22)     1:31.39 (31.86)     2:03.64 (32.25)
 21 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    2:03.88        
                  28.23       58.98 (30.75)     1:31.59 (32.61)     2:03.88 (32.29)
 22 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR              2:01.85    2:04.07        
                  28.98     1:00.17 (31.19)     1:32.20 (32.03)     2:04.07 (31.87)
 23 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.11    2:04.38        
                  29.26     1:00.55 (31.29)     1:32.84 (32.29)     2:04.38 (31.54)
 24 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.39    2:05.10        
                  28.70       59.81 (31.11)     1:32.35 (32.54)     2:05.10 (32.75)
 25 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:08.01    2:05.55        
                  29.18     1:00.84 (31.66)     1:33.47 (32.63)     2:05.55 (32.08)
 26 Charmont, Gaby G          17 BAC-NJ               1:57.90    2:06.05        
                  29.38     1:01.30 (31.92)     1:33.67 (32.37)     2:06.05 (32.38)
 27 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR              1:59.22    2:06.09        
                  28.80     1:00.44 (31.64)     1:33.15 (32.71)     2:06.09 (32.94)
 28 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.87    2:06.15        
                  29.11     1:00.70 (31.59)     1:33.32 (32.62)     2:06.15 (32.83)
 29 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:11.08    2:06.72        
                  29.35     1:01.42 (32.07)     1:34.20 (32.78)     2:06.72 (32.52)
 30 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:11.26    2:06.81        
                  29.62     1:02.17 (32.55)     1:34.93 (32.76)     2:06.81 (31.88)
 31 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.19    2:06.91        
                  30.22     1:02.60 (32.38)     1:35.04 (32.44)     2:06.91 (31.87)
 32 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    2:06.94        
                  29.35     1:01.18 (31.83)     1:34.34 (33.16)     2:06.94 (32.60)
 33 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              2:07.58    2:06.97        
                  29.45     1:00.80 (31.35)     1:33.70 (32.90)     2:06.97 (33.27)
 34 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                2:11.91    2:07.28        
                  28.32     1:00.59 (32.27)     1:33.98 (33.39)     2:07.28 (33.30)
 35 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              2:00.05    2:07.31        
                  29.00     1:01.03 (32.03)     1:34.32 (33.29)     2:07.31 (32.99)
 36 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.45    2:07.62        
                  29.91     1:02.22 (32.31)     1:35.32 (33.10)     2:07.62 (32.30)
 37 McCarthy, Caroline G      16 BAC-NJ               2:05.62    2:07.96        
                  30.67     1:03.03 (32.36)     1:35.70 (32.67)     2:07.96 (32.26)
 38 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:10.40    2:08.01        
                  30.63     1:03.46 (32.83)     1:35.77 (32.31)     2:08.01 (32.24)
 39 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:06.23    2:08.38        
                  29.15     1:01.24 (32.09)     1:34.30 (33.06)     2:08.38 (34.08)
 40 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:13.05    2:08.49        
                  28.99     1:01.50 (32.51)     1:35.12 (33.62)     2:08.49 (33.37)
 41 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.69    2:08.60        
                  30.09     1:02.76 (32.67)     1:35.83 (33.07)     2:08.60 (32.77)
 42 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              2:05.67    2:08.86        
                  30.05     1:02.30 (32.25)     1:35.66 (33.36)     2:08.86 (33.20)
 43 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:08.93        
                  29.77     1:01.92 (32.15)     1:35.40 (33.48)     2:08.93 (33.53)
 44 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.29    2:08.99        
                  30.12     1:02.85 (32.73)     1:36.22 (33.37)     2:08.99 (32.77)
 45 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.07    2:09.14        
                  29.64     1:01.88 (32.24)     1:35.59 (33.71)     2:09.14 (33.55)
 46 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.93    2:09.15        
                  29.59     1:01.88 (32.29)     1:35.65 (33.77)     2:09.15 (33.50)
 47 Wirth, Erica              13 BAC-NJ               2:08.81    2:09.31        
                  29.66     1:02.38 (32.72)     1:36.60 (34.22)     2:09.31 (32.71)
 48 Buckley, Alexa K          13 BAC-NJ               2:08.00    2:09.52        
                  29.87     1:03.07 (33.20)     1:36.89 (33.82)     2:09.52 (32.63)
 49 Paris, Katie A            15 BAC-NJ               2:08.19    2:09.53        
                  29.92     1:02.55 (32.63)     1:36.79 (34.24)     2:09.53 (32.74)
 50 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.31    2:09.70        
                  30.08     1:02.88 (32.80)     1:36.39 (33.51)     2:09.70 (33.31)
 51 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              2:13.14    2:09.88        
                  30.68     1:03.86 (33.18)     1:37.40 (33.54)     2:09.88 (32.48)
 52 Shepanzyk, Caroline H     13 BAC-NJ               2:06.82    2:10.01        
                  30.00     1:02.20 (32.20)     1:35.82 (33.62)     2:10.01 (34.19)
 53 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.66    2:10.42        
                  30.47     1:03.53 (33.06)     1:37.06 (33.53)     2:10.42 (33.36)
 54 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.49    2:10.66        
                  29.97     1:02.78 (32.81)     1:37.06 (34.28)     2:10.66 (33.60)
 55 O'Connor, Ann             16 BASC-MR              2:12.87    2:10.85        
                  29.76     1:02.59 (32.83)     1:37.01 (34.42)     2:10.85 (33.84)
 56 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              2:16.93    2:11.14        
                  29.66     1:02.68 (33.02)     1:38.02 (35.34)     2:11.14 (33.12)
 57 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.74    2:11.26        
                  29.74     1:03.18 (33.44)     1:37.58 (34.40)     2:11.26 (33.68)
 58 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:10.49    2:11.31        
                  29.52     1:02.55 (33.03)     1:37.09 (34.54)     2:11.31 (34.22)
 59 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.70    2:11.66        
                  30.12     1:03.30 (33.18)     1:37.49 (34.19)     2:11.66 (34.17)
 60 Barrett, Nina R           13 BAC-NJ               2:15.41    2:12.37        
                  30.62     1:03.95 (33.33)     1:38.54 (34.59)     2:12.37 (33.83)
 61 King, Meredith C          13 BAC-NJ               2:08.98    2:12.38        
                  30.09     1:03.64 (33.55)     1:38.03 (34.39)     2:12.38 (34.35)
 62 Nunez, Ana                18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.61    2:12.48        
                  30.74     1:03.67 (32.93)     1:37.98 (34.31)     2:12.48 (34.50)
 63 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.57    2:12.57        
                  31.37     1:05.26 (33.89)     1:39.13 (33.87)     2:12.57 (33.44)
 64 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.33    2:12.64        
                  31.36     1:05.05 (33.69)     1:39.82 (34.77)     2:12.64 (32.82)
 65 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                2:16.29    2:13.49        
                  30.76     1:04.11 (33.35)     1:38.79 (34.68)     2:13.49 (34.70)
 66 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              2:15.04    2:13.51        
                  30.77     1:03.97 (33.20)     1:38.62 (34.65)     2:13.51 (34.89)
 67 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              2:15.78    2:13.75        
                  31.53     1:05.55 (34.02)     1:40.36 (34.81)     2:13.75 (33.39)
 68 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              2:21.42    2:14.26        
                  31.39     1:06.02 (34.63)     1:39.97 (33.95)     2:14.26 (34.29)
 69 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              2:14.53    2:14.54        
                  30.64     1:04.17 (33.53)     1:39.35 (35.18)     2:14.54 (35.19)
 70 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.49    2:14.89        
                  29.73     1:03.73 (34.00)     1:39.46 (35.73)     2:14.89 (35.43)
 71 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.50    2:15.86        
                  30.23     1:04.28 (34.05)     1:40.26 (35.98)     2:15.86 (35.60)
 72 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              2:22.64    2:16.15        
                  30.88     1:06.04 (35.16)     1:41.36 (35.32)     2:16.15 (34.79)
 73 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.89    2:16.29        
                  30.83     1:04.70 (33.87)     1:39.68 (34.98)     2:16.29 (36.61)
 74 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              2:19.35    2:16.37        
                  31.68     1:06.67 (34.99)     1:42.41 (35.74)     2:16.37 (33.96)
 75 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.58    2:16.51        
                  31.22     1:06.58 (35.36)     1:42.29 (35.71)     2:16.51 (34.22)
 76 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              2:17.84    2:16.81        
                  31.26     1:06.41 (35.15)     1:42.50 (36.09)     2:16.81 (34.31)
 77 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.28    2:17.14        
                  31.42     1:06.02 (34.60)     1:42.23 (36.21)     2:17.14 (34.91)
 78 Debonis, Darby A          13 BAC-NJ               2:27.00    2:17.22        
                  31.52     1:06.73 (35.21)     1:42.24 (35.51)     2:17.22 (34.98)
 79 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              2:18.52    2:17.92        
                  31.24     1:06.60 (35.36)     1:42.68 (36.08)     2:17.92 (35.24)
 80 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              2:15.16    2:18.48        
                  32.61     1:08.19 (35.58)     1:45.00 (36.81)     2:18.48 (33.48)
 81 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.55    2:19.00        
                  31.34     1:06.42 (35.08)     1:42.94 (36.52)     2:19.00 (36.06)
 82 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              2:21.03    2:19.23        
                  31.99     1:07.43 (35.44)     1:43.69 (36.26)     2:19.23 (35.54)
 83 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              2:22.81    2:19.67        
                  31.12     1:06.23 (35.11)     1:43.01 (36.78)     2:19.67 (36.66)
 84 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.46    2:19.99        
                  32.24     1:07.66 (35.42)     1:44.14 (36.48)     2:19.99 (35.85)
 85 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.23    2:20.11        
                  31.15     1:06.73 (35.58)     1:43.83 (37.10)     2:20.11 (36.28)
 86 O'Neil, Emma              13 BAC-NJ               2:18.98    2:20.16        
                  32.50     1:08.40 (35.90)     1:44.75 (36.35)     2:20.16 (35.41)
 87 O'Mara, Claire M          13 BAC-NJ               2:15.86    2:20.65        
                  32.39     1:06.74 (34.35)     1:42.66 (35.92)     2:20.65 (37.99)
 88 Dorsey, Kai V             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.97    2:20.87        
                  29.55     1:04.93 (35.38)     1:43.67 (38.74)     2:20.87 (37.20)
 89 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              2:22.26    2:20.98        
                  31.77     1:07.39 (35.62)     1:44.42 (37.03)     2:20.98 (36.56)
 90 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              2:29.22    2:21.06        
                  31.07     1:05.79 (34.72)     1:42.84 (37.05)     2:21.06 (38.22)
 91 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              2:20.52    2:21.48        
                  32.36     1:08.27 (35.91)     1:45.44 (37.17)     2:21.48 (36.04)
 92 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.52    2:21.58        
                  32.75     1:08.52 (35.77)     1:45.75 (37.23)     2:21.58 (35.83)
 93 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.77    2:21.99        
                  31.89     1:07.13 (35.24)     1:44.82 (37.69)     2:21.99 (37.17)
 94 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                2:33.05    2:22.79        
                  31.80     1:08.19 (36.39)     1:46.33 (38.14)     2:22.79 (36.46)
 95 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              2:35.19    2:23.62        
                  32.24     1:07.96 (35.72)     1:46.00 (38.04)     2:23.62 (37.62)
 96 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.70    2:24.16        
                  32.75     1:09.12 (36.37)     1:47.10 (37.98)     2:24.16 (37.06)
 97 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.52    2:24.26        
                  33.01     1:09.68 (36.67)     1:47.28 (37.60)     2:24.26 (36.98)
 98 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              2:42.63    2:24.63        
                  33.92     1:10.91 (36.99)     1:48.49 (37.58)     2:24.63 (36.14)
 99 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:24.73    2:25.03        
                  32.70     1:09.56 (36.86)     1:47.33 (37.77)     2:25.03 (37.70)
100 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.93    2:26.30        
                  33.00     1:09.50 (36.50)     1:48.11 (38.61)     2:26.30 (38.19)
101 Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              2:13.07    2:26.73        
                  30.52     1:05.62 (35.10)     1:46.32 (40.70)     2:26.73 (40.41)
102 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              2:35.22    2:30.86        
                  34.54     1:13.75 (39.21)     1:52.25 (38.50)     2:30.86 (38.61)
103 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.95    2:31.45        
                  35.35     1:13.55 (38.20)     1:53.00 (39.45)     2:31.45 (38.45)
104 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:31.76        
                  33.58     1:11.50 (37.92)     1:51.86 (40.36)     2:31.76 (39.90)
105 Reginensi, Margot O       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.39    2:33.34        
                  34.37     1:12.90 (38.53)     1:53.86 (40.96)     2:33.34 (39.48)
106 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              2:53.65    2:34.76        
                  34.34     1:13.75 (39.41)     1:55.97 (42.22)     2:34.76 (38.79)
107 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.68    2:35.64        
                  34.66     1:13.98 (39.32)     1:55.65 (41.67)     2:35.64 (39.99)
108 Patel, Shreeja N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.42    2:37.36        
                  35.05     1:15.00 (39.95)     1:56.42 (41.42)     2:37.36 (40.94)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Ann                  17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:09.69   10:01.46 METS   
                  28.42       58.51 (30.09)     1:28.65 (30.14)     1:58.89 (30.24)
        2:29.26 (30.37)     2:59.47 (30.21)     3:29.79 (30.32)     4:00.11 (30.32)
        4:30.30 (30.19)     5:00.50 (30.20)     5:30.66 (30.16)     6:00.86 (30.20)
        6:31.02 (30.16)     7:01.21 (30.19)     7:31.15 (29.94)     8:01.24 (30.09)
        8:31.36 (30.12)     9:01.80 (30.44)     9:32.10 (30.30)    10:01.46 (29.36)
  2 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              9:59.47   10:12.28 METS   
                  28.03       58.05 (30.02)     1:28.37 (30.32)     1:58.96 (30.59)
        2:29.68 (30.72)     3:00.30 (30.62)     3:30.57 (30.27)     4:00.74 (30.17)
        4:31.30 (30.56)     5:02.11 (30.81)     5:32.44 (30.33)     6:03.26 (30.82)
        6:34.50 (31.24)     7:06.05 (31.55)     7:37.08 (31.03)     8:08.59 (31.51)
        8:39.81 (31.22)     9:11.20 (31.39)     9:42.31 (31.11)    10:12.28 (29.97)
  3 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              9:57.41   10:18.65 METS   
                  28.25       58.66 (30.41)     1:29.11 (30.45)     1:59.79 (30.68)
        2:30.63 (30.84)     3:01.72 (31.09)     3:32.65 (30.93)     4:03.79 (31.14)
        4:34.73 (30.94)     5:05.97 (31.24)     5:37.20 (31.23)     6:08.59 (31.39)
        6:39.84 (31.25)     7:11.26 (31.42)     7:42.66 (31.40)     8:13.90 (31.24)
        8:45.20 (31.30)     9:16.57 (31.37)     9:47.93 (31.36)    10:18.65 (30.72)
  4 Zawatson, Cady            17 LIAC-MR             10:15.75   10:32.26 METS   
                  28.38       59.16 (30.78)     1:30.18 (31.02)     2:01.72 (31.54)
        2:33.49 (31.77)     3:05.12 (31.63)     3:37.02 (31.90)     4:08.93 (31.91)
        4:41.29 (32.36)     5:13.40 (32.11)     5:45.42 (32.02)     6:17.61 (32.19)
        6:49.86 (32.25)     7:21.96 (32.10)     7:54.07 (32.11)     8:25.89 (31.82)
        8:58.01 (32.12)     9:30.29 (32.28)    10:01.86 (31.57)    10:32.26 (30.40)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR             10:48.44   10:36.19 METS   
                  28.89       59.95 (31.06)     1:31.56 (31.61)     2:03.47 (31.91)
        2:35.14 (31.67)     3:06.94 (31.80)     3:38.93 (31.99)     4:10.90 (31.97)
        4:43.07 (32.17)     5:15.12 (32.05)     5:47.31 (32.19)     6:19.61 (32.30)
        6:52.09 (32.48)     7:24.17 (32.08)     7:56.30 (32.13)     8:28.66 (32.36)
        9:01.19 (32.53)     9:33.36 (32.17)    10:05.13 (31.77)    10:36.19 (31.06)
  6 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR             10:29.75   10:42.84 METS   
                  28.91       59.56 (30.65)     1:30.86 (31.30)     2:02.29 (31.43)
        2:33.97 (31.68)     3:05.66 (31.69)     3:37.83 (32.17)     4:10.14 (32.31)
        4:42.20 (32.06)     5:14.84 (32.64)     5:47.63 (32.79)     6:20.44 (32.81)
        6:53.06 (32.62)     7:25.84 (32.78)     7:59.09 (33.25)     8:32.57 (33.48)
        9:05.90 (33.33)     9:38.98 (33.08)    10:11.08 (32.10)    10:42.84 (31.76)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry a     14 LIAC-MR             10:42.10   10:46.24 METS   
                  28.90     1:00.27 (31.37)     1:31.89 (31.62)     2:03.97 (32.08)
        2:36.17 (32.20)     3:08.55 (32.38)     3:40.95 (32.40)     4:13.10 (32.15)
        4:45.45 (32.35)     5:18.22 (32.77)     5:50.55 (32.33)     6:23.04 (32.49)
        6:56.10 (33.06)     7:29.28 (33.18)     8:02.14 (32.86)     8:34.77 (32.63)
        9:07.59 (32.82)     9:40.20 (32.61)    10:13.41 (33.21)    10:46.24 (32.83)
  8 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR             10:32.95   10:55.00 METS   
                  29.29     1:01.11 (31.82)     1:33.74 (32.63)     2:06.43 (32.69)
        2:39.55 (33.12)     3:12.64 (33.09)     3:45.41 (32.77)     4:18.39 (32.98)
        4:51.56 (33.17)     5:24.76 (33.20)     5:58.02 (33.26)     6:31.58 (33.56)
        7:04.57 (32.99)     7:37.39 (32.82)     8:10.54 (33.15)     8:43.98 (33.44)
        9:17.07 (33.09)     9:49.92 (32.85)    10:22.63 (32.71)    10:55.00 (32.37)
  9 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR             10:56.88   10:58.31        
                  30.12     1:02.49 (32.37)     1:35.31 (32.82)     2:08.31 (33.00)
        2:41.70 (33.39)     3:14.82 (33.12)     3:47.81 (32.99)     4:21.19 (33.38)
        4:54.77 (33.58)     5:28.25 (33.48)     6:01.47 (33.22)     6:34.64 (33.17)
        7:08.13 (33.49)     7:41.65 (33.52)     8:14.94 (33.29)     8:48.16 (33.22)
        9:21.74 (33.58)     9:54.62 (32.88)    10:27.57 (32.95)    10:58.31 (30.74)
 10 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR             10:52.86   10:58.35        
                  29.92     1:02.74 (32.82)     1:35.82 (33.08)     2:09.24 (33.42)
        2:42.30 (33.06)     3:15.43 (33.13)     3:48.74 (33.31)     4:22.07 (33.33)
        4:55.42 (33.35)     5:28.59 (33.17)     6:01.71 (33.12)     6:34.84 (33.13)
        7:08.43 (33.59)     7:41.64 (33.21)     8:14.60 (32.96)     8:47.63 (33.03)
        9:20.81 (33.18)     9:53.76 (32.95)    10:26.66 (32.90)    10:58.35 (31.69)
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:46.32   11:04.12        
                  30.21     1:01.95 (31.74)     1:34.46 (32.51)     2:07.04 (32.58)
        2:39.87 (32.83)     3:13.09 (33.22)     3:46.35 (33.26)     4:19.57 (33.22)
        4:52.71 (33.14)     5:25.98 (33.27)     5:59.68 (33.70)     6:33.01 (33.33)
        7:06.70 (33.69)     7:40.47 (33.77)     8:14.54 (34.07)     8:48.47 (33.93)
        9:22.35 (33.88)     9:56.64 (34.29)    10:31.23 (34.59)    11:04.12 (32.89)
 12 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR             10:30.51   11:13.70        
                  29.95     1:02.77 (32.82)     1:36.97 (34.20)     2:11.13 (34.16)
        2:45.26 (34.13)     3:19.46 (34.20)     3:53.36 (33.90)     4:27.41 (34.05)
        5:01.56 (34.15)     5:35.77 (34.21)     6:09.30 (33.53)     6:43.04 (33.74)
        7:16.91 (33.87)     7:51.08 (34.17)     8:24.59 (33.51)     8:58.55 (33.96)
        9:32.61 (34.06)    10:06.87 (34.26)    10:40.59 (33.72)    11:13.70 (33.11)
 13 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR             11:27.88   11:14.62        
                  31.21     1:04.74 (33.53)     1:38.88 (34.14)     2:13.26 (34.38)
        2:46.85 (33.59)     3:20.85 (34.00)     3:54.72 (33.87)     4:28.64 (33.92)
        5:02.91 (34.27)     5:36.72 (33.81)     6:10.76 (34.04)     6:44.96 (34.20)
        7:18.81 (33.85)     7:52.53 (33.72)     8:26.23 (33.70)     9:00.38 (34.15)
        9:34.34 (33.96)    10:07.95 (33.61)    10:42.28 (34.33)    11:14.62 (32.34)
 14 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR             12:03.96   11:21.27        
                  30.73     1:04.09 (33.36)     1:37.99 (33.90)     2:12.15 (34.16)
        2:46.26 (34.11)     3:20.52 (34.26)     3:54.66 (34.14)     4:29.01 (34.35)
        5:03.45 (34.44)     5:37.65 (34.20)     6:11.88 (34.23)     6:46.26 (34.38)
        7:20.85 (34.59)     7:55.43 (34.58)     8:30.12 (34.69)     9:04.82 (34.70)
        9:39.23 (34.41)    10:13.55 (34.32)    10:47.91 (34.36)    11:21.27 (33.36)
 15 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR             10:46.83   11:23.85        
                  29.87     1:03.07 (33.20)     1:37.38 (34.31)     2:11.72 (34.34)
        2:46.13 (34.41)     3:20.55 (34.42)     3:55.10 (34.55)     4:30.19 (35.09)
        5:04.87 (34.68)     5:39.55 (34.68)     6:14.21 (34.66)     6:49.07 (34.86)
        7:23.62 (34.55)     7:58.47 (34.85)     8:32.66 (34.19)     9:07.36 (34.70)
        9:41.81 (34.45)    10:16.35 (34.54)    10:50.11 (33.76)    11:23.85 (33.74)
 16 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:33.80   11:29.62        
                  31.95     1:07.15 (35.20)     1:42.60 (35.45)     2:17.64 (35.04)
        2:52.67 (35.03)     3:27.60 (34.93)     4:01.85 (34.25)     4:36.33 (34.48)
        5:11.50 (35.17)     5:46.46 (34.96)     6:21.45 (34.99)     6:56.29 (34.84)
        7:30.61 (34.32)     8:05.68 (35.07)     8:40.38 (34.70)     9:15.12 (34.74)
        9:49.45 (34.33)    10:23.36 (33.91)    10:57.41 (34.05)    11:29.62 (32.21)
 17 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR             11:40.00   11:33.14        
                  31.68     1:05.94 (34.26)     1:40.27 (34.33)     2:15.38 (35.11)
        2:50.07 (34.69)     3:24.67 (34.60)     3:59.93 (35.26)     4:34.93 (35.00)
        5:09.26 (34.33)     5:44.32 (35.06)     6:19.40 (35.08)     6:54.54 (35.14)
        7:30.06 (35.52)     8:04.95 (34.89)     8:40.09 (35.14)     9:14.67 (34.58)
        9:50.05 (35.38)    10:24.90 (34.85)    10:59.47 (34.57)    11:33.14 (33.67)
 18 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR             12:22.79   11:34.58        
                  31.41     1:05.35 (33.94)     1:39.89 (34.54)     2:15.32 (35.43)
        2:50.24 (34.92)     3:25.50 (35.26)     4:00.76 (35.26)     4:36.21 (35.45)
        5:11.04 (34.83)     5:46.22 (35.18)     6:21.50 (35.28)     6:56.25 (34.75)
        7:31.18 (34.93)     8:06.57 (35.39)     8:41.96 (35.39)     9:16.97 (35.01)
        9:51.89 (34.92)    10:26.61 (34.72)    11:01.30 (34.69)    11:34.58 (33.28)
 19 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR        12:19.90   11:40.05        
                  32.09     1:07.30 (35.21)     1:42.58 (35.28)     2:17.68 (35.10)
        2:52.94 (35.26)     3:28.08 (35.14)     4:03.04 (34.96)     4:38.14 (35.10)
        5:14.01 (35.87)     5:49.52 (35.51)     6:25.09 (35.57)     6:59.67 (34.58)
        7:35.06 (35.39)     8:10.11 (35.05)     8:46.03 (35.92)     9:21.25 (35.22)
        9:56.53 (35.28)    10:30.91 (34.38)    11:05.32 (34.41)    11:40.05 (34.73)
 20 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                     NT   11:40.38        
                  29.78     1:03.00 (33.22)     1:37.78 (34.78)     2:12.85 (35.07)
        2:47.44 (34.59)     3:22.70 (35.26)     3:57.92 (35.22)     4:33.65 (35.73)
        5:08.83 (35.18)     5:44.08 (35.25)     6:19.80 (35.72)     6:55.50 (35.70)
        7:31.19 (35.69)     8:07.33 (36.14)     8:42.90 (35.57)     9:19.19 (36.29)
        9:55.41 (36.22)    10:31.69 (36.28)    11:07.00 (35.31)    11:40.38 (33.38)
 21 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR             13:55.99   12:06.52        
                  31.54     1:07.50 (35.96)     1:44.27 (36.77)     2:21.07 (36.80)
        2:58.12 (37.05)     3:35.23 (37.11)     4:12.32 (37.09)     4:49.55 (37.23)
        5:26.19 (36.64)     6:03.72 (37.53)     6:40.52 (36.80)     7:18.16 (37.64)
        7:55.23 (37.07)     8:31.78 (36.55)     9:08.34 (36.56)     9:44.57 (36.23)
       10:21.22 (36.65)    10:57.76 (36.54)    11:33.56 (35.80)    12:06.52 (32.96)
 22 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR             12:55.99   12:06.60        
                  31.65     1:08.01 (36.36)     1:45.16 (37.15)     2:21.39 (36.23)
        2:58.11 (36.72)     3:35.52 (37.41)     4:12.60 (37.08)     4:50.10 (37.50)
        5:26.77 (36.67)     6:03.64 (36.87)     6:40.77 (37.13)     7:18.14 (37.37)
        7:54.82 (36.68)     8:31.71 (36.89)     9:08.19 (36.48)     9:45.26 (37.07)
       10:21.60 (36.34)    10:57.76 (36.16)    11:33.13 (35.37)    12:06.60 (33.47)
 23 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR             11:58.01   12:29.03        
                  33.56     1:10.24 (36.68)     1:48.81 (38.57)     2:27.68 (38.87)
        3:06.03 (38.35)     3:43.50 (37.47)     4:21.15 (37.65)     4:59.51 (38.36)
        5:37.35 (37.84)     6:13.72 (36.37)     6:51.88 (38.16)     7:29.14 (37.26)
        8:06.59 (37.45)     8:45.43 (38.84)     9:23.46 (38.03)    10:01.30 (37.84)
       10:39.41 (38.11)    11:16.15 (36.74)    11:52.95 (36.80)    12:29.03 (36.08)
 24 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR             13:30.22   12:45.55        
                  31.95     1:08.31 (36.36)     1:46.21 (37.90)     2:23.59 (37.38)
        3:00.56 (36.97)     3:39.69 (39.13)     4:19.26 (39.57)     4:59.21 (39.95)
        5:39.16 (39.95)     6:18.78 (39.62)     6:58.63 (39.85)     7:37.97 (39.34)
        8:17.32 (39.35)     8:56.50 (39.18)     9:35.77 (39.27)    10:14.68 (38.91)
       10:53.86 (39.18)    11:32.16 (38.30)    12:09.58 (37.42)    12:45.55 (35.97)
 25 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR             13:45.29   13:07.05        
                  33.38     1:11.79 (38.41)     1:51.10 (39.31)     2:31.52 (40.42)
        3:12.00 (40.48)     3:52.93 (40.93)     4:33.33 (40.40)     5:14.12 (40.79)
        5:54.34 (40.22)     6:34.54 (40.20)     7:15.40 (40.86)     7:55.80 (40.40)
        8:36.21 (40.41)     9:17.09 (40.88)     9:57.73 (40.64)    10:38.55 (40.82)
       11:16.73 (38.18)    11:55.08 (38.35)    12:31.79 (36.71)    13:07.05 (35.26)
 26 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR             13:59.99   13:07.59        
                  31.48     1:08.11 (36.63)     1:47.04 (38.93)     2:26.85 (39.81)
        3:06.23 (39.38)     3:46.47 (40.24)     4:26.80 (40.33)     5:07.78 (40.98)
        5:48.64 (40.86)     6:30.21 (41.57)     7:10.52 (40.31)     7:50.42 (39.90)
        8:30.52 (40.10)     9:11.18 (40.66)     9:50.60 (39.42)    10:31.78 (41.18)
       11:11.89 (40.11)    11:51.84 (39.95)    12:30.98 (39.14)    13:07.59 (36.61)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR                57.25      57.38 METS   
                  27.96       57.38 (29.42)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00      59.94 METS   
                  29.29       59.94 (30.65)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:00.34 METS   
                  29.94     1:00.34 (30.40)                                        
  4 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:00.67 METS   
                  30.16     1:00.67 (30.51)                                        
  5 Danin, Kylie L            14 UNIA-MR              1:00.68    1:01.00 METS   
                  29.86     1:01.00 (31.14)                                        
  6 Shahar, Jennifer B        16 BAC-NJ               1:00.41    1:01.87 METS   
                  30.69     1:01.87 (31.18)                                        
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14    1:01.88 METS   
                  30.08     1:01.88 (31.80)                                        
  8 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.67    1:02.12 METS   
                  30.48     1:02.12 (31.64)                                        
  9 Bischoff, Melissa         15 UNIA-MR                59.50    1:02.20 METS   
                  29.47     1:02.20 (32.73)                                        
 10 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:02.27 METS   
                  30.49     1:02.27 (31.78)                                        
 11 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:03.36        
                  30.79     1:03.36 (32.57)                                        
 12 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.52    1:04.08        
                  31.61     1:04.08 (32.47)                                        
 13 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:04.11        
                  31.82     1:04.11 (32.29)                                        
 14 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.77    1:04.61        
                  31.52     1:04.61 (33.09)                                        
 15 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07    1:04.77        
                  32.01     1:04.77 (32.76)                                        
 16 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.25    1:04.82        
                  31.95     1:04.82 (32.87)                                        
 17 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.81    1:05.13        
                  31.59     1:05.13 (33.54)                                        
 18 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.30    1:05.16        
                  31.23     1:05.16 (33.93)                                        
 19 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.50    1:05.18        
                  32.01     1:05.18 (33.17)                                        
 20 Zawatson, Cady            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:05.23        
                  32.33     1:05.23 (32.90)                                        
 21 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.05    1:05.39        
                  32.06     1:05.39 (33.33)                                        
 22 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:10.48    1:05.61        
                  32.53     1:05.61 (33.08)                                        
 23 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:05.94        
                  32.16     1:05.94 (33.78)                                        
 24 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18    1:05.96        
                  32.08     1:05.96 (33.88)                                        
 25 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:06.23        
                  32.63     1:06.23 (33.60)                                        
 26 Chan, Shirley             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.12    1:06.27        
                  31.92     1:06.27 (34.35)                                        
 27 Lawson, Tatum C           13 BAC-NJ               1:06.38    1:06.47        
                  33.04     1:06.47 (33.43)                                        
 28 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:06.56        
                  32.89     1:06.56 (33.67)                                        
 29 Barry, Erin M             15 BAC-NJ               1:04.55    1:06.59        
                  32.67     1:06.59 (33.92)                                        
 30 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:06.67        
                  32.49     1:06.67 (34.18)                                        
 31 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:06.68        
                  33.05     1:06.68 (33.63)                                        
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                1:05.72    1:06.76        
                  32.84     1:06.76 (33.92)                                        
 33 Hansen, Julie G           17 BAC-NJ               1:08.37    1:06.99        
                  32.78     1:06.99 (34.21)                                        
 34 Manoogian, Shirlee M      27 IA-MR                1:02.00    1:07.11        
                  32.73     1:07.11 (34.38)                                        
 35 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36    1:07.17        
                  33.02     1:07.17 (34.15)                                        
 36 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:07.18        
                  33.16     1:07.18 (34.02)                                        
 37 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              1:08.28    1:07.70        
                  32.96     1:07.70 (34.74)                                        
 38 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:08.16        
                  32.76     1:08.16 (35.40)                                        
 39 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.17    1:08.21        
                  33.63     1:08.21 (34.58)                                        
 40 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:08.29        
                  32.97     1:08.29 (35.32)                                        
 41 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:08.78        
                  33.03     1:08.78 (35.75)                                        
 42 Cullen, Jeanne M          15 BAC-NJ               1:02.95    1:08.99        
                  33.72     1:08.99 (35.27)                                        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.04        
                  34.15     1:09.04 (34.89)                                        
 44 Daruwalla, Tyra           14 BAC-NJ               1:10.55    1:09.33        
                  33.97     1:09.33 (35.36)                                        
 45 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.66    1:09.69        
                  33.77     1:09.69 (35.92)                                        
 46 Sharkey, Brooke M         14 BAC-NJ               1:11.65    1:09.76        
                  34.20     1:09.76 (35.56)                                        
 46 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.94    1:09.76        
                  33.67     1:09.76 (36.09)                                        
 48 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.65    1:09.83        
                  33.68     1:09.83 (36.15)                                        
 48 King, Meredith C          13 BAC-NJ               1:12.24    1:09.83        
                  33.95     1:09.83 (35.88)                                        
 50 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.07    1:09.88        
                  34.41     1:09.88 (35.47)                                        
 51 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.29    1:10.03        
                  34.69     1:10.03 (35.34)                                        
 52 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:10.06        
                  33.73     1:10.06 (36.33)                                        
 53 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                1:08.28    1:10.10        
                  34.25     1:10.10 (35.85)                                        
 54 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:10.23        
                  33.57     1:10.23 (36.66)                                        
 55 Wirth, Erica              13 BAC-NJ               1:09.56    1:10.30        
                  34.80     1:10.30 (35.50)                                        
 56 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.38        
                  34.13     1:10.38 (36.25)                                        
 57 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:11.43    1:10.57        
                  34.35     1:10.57 (36.22)                                        
 58 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:10.83        
                  34.74     1:10.83 (36.09)                                        
 59 Galiatsatos, Diana        16 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:10.90        
                  34.43     1:10.90 (36.47)                                        
 60 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.81    1:10.94        
                  34.12     1:10.94 (36.82)                                        
 61 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:11.07        
                  34.95     1:11.07 (36.12)                                        
 62 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              1:13.45    1:11.63        
                  35.43     1:11.63 (36.20)                                        
 63 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.89    1:12.11        
                  35.79     1:12.11 (36.32)                                        
 64 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.62    1:12.20        
                  35.52     1:12.20 (36.68)                                        
 65 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              1:13.25    1:12.35        
                  35.27     1:12.35 (37.08)                                        
 66 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:12.72        
                  35.67     1:12.72 (37.05)                                        
 67 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.76    1:12.83        
                  36.38     1:12.83 (36.45)                                        
 68 Kalletta, Claire M        15 UNIA-MR              1:28.25    1:12.84        
                  34.60     1:12.84 (38.24)                                        
 69 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.28    1:13.28        
                  35.70     1:13.28 (37.58)                                        
 70 Werner, Gaby N            14 BAC-NJ               1:15.22    1:13.72        
                  36.10     1:13.72 (37.62)                                        
 71 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              1:14.81    1:14.28        
                  36.38     1:14.28 (37.90)                                        
 72 Paris, Katie A            15 BAC-NJ               1:13.75    1:14.75        
                  36.94     1:14.75 (37.81)                                        
 73 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.05    1:15.27        
                  36.89     1:15.27 (38.38)                                        
 74 Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:15.68        
                  35.71     1:15.68 (39.97)                                        
 75 Nunez, Ana                18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.73    1:15.91        
                  37.80     1:15.91 (38.11)                                        
 76 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:15.99        
                  37.55     1:15.99 (38.44)                                        
 77 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:16.04        
                  36.96     1:16.04 (39.08)                                        
 78 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:16.08        
                  37.27     1:16.08 (38.81)                                        
 79 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              1:16.32    1:16.50        
                  37.60     1:16.50 (38.90)                                        
 80 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.87    1:16.55        
                  37.57     1:16.55 (38.98)                                        
 81 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.28    1:16.98        
                  37.15     1:16.98 (39.83)                                        
 82 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.82    1:17.56        
                  38.44     1:17.56 (39.12)                                        
 83 Barrett, Nina R           13 BAC-NJ               1:18.54    1:18.88        
                  39.15     1:18.88 (39.73)                                        
 84 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:19.15        
                  38.66     1:19.15 (40.49)                                        
 85 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.37    1:19.64        
                  39.67     1:19.64 (39.97)                                        
 86 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:22.38    1:20.46        
                  38.89     1:20.46 (41.57)                                        
 87 Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:21.11        
                  40.36     1:21.11 (40.75)                                        
 88 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              1:28.12    1:21.14        
                  40.04     1:21.14 (41.10)                                        
 89 Reginensi, Margot O       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.58    1:22.52        
                  39.61     1:22.52 (42.91)                                        
 90 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              1:35.22    1:22.74        
                  40.16     1:22.74 (42.58)                                        
 91 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              1:17.12    1:23.68        
                  37.77     1:23.68 (45.91)                                        
 92 Patel, Shreeja N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.85    1:26.26        
                  42.17     1:26.26 (44.09)                                        
 -- Kuhlke, Madeline L        13 BBSC-MR              1:50.22         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              2:08.68    2:05.67 METS   
                  30.65     1:02.39 (31.74)     1:33.88 (31.49)     2:05.67 (31.79)
  2 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:09.19 METS   
                  30.79     1:02.72 (31.93)     1:36.36 (33.64)     2:09.19 (32.83)
  3 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.44    2:09.50 METS   
                  30.66     1:03.00 (32.34)     1:36.60 (33.60)     2:09.50 (32.90)
  4 Danin, Kylie L            14 UNIA-MR              2:13.00    2:10.88 METS   
                  30.96     1:03.65 (32.69)     1:37.27 (33.62)     2:10.88 (33.61)
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              2:06.48    2:11.22 METS   
                  30.38     1:03.36 (32.98)     1:37.53 (34.17)     2:11.22 (33.69)
  6 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              2:13.07    2:11.63 METS   
                  31.70     1:04.57 (32.87)     1:37.99 (33.42)     2:11.63 (33.64)
  7 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.81    2:13.80 METS   
                  31.12     1:04.76 (33.64)     1:39.85 (35.09)     2:13.80 (33.95)
  8 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.26    2:14.56 METS   
                  32.00     1:06.01 (34.01)     1:40.60 (34.59)     2:14.56 (33.96)
  9 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.55    2:14.97 METS   
                  32.61     1:06.77 (34.16)     1:40.79 (34.02)     2:14.97 (34.18)
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.33    2:15.16        
                  30.58     1:04.19 (33.61)     1:39.39 (35.20)     2:15.16 (35.77)
 11 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.00    2:15.31        
                  31.45     1:05.47 (34.02)     1:40.77 (35.30)     2:15.31 (34.54)
 12 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.26    2:15.69        
                  32.14     1:06.48 (34.34)     1:41.47 (34.99)     2:15.69 (34.22)
 13 Giovanniello, Kerry a     14 LIAC-MR              2:15.68    2:15.95        
                  32.22     1:06.29 (34.07)     1:41.30 (35.01)     2:15.95 (34.65)
 14 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.07    2:16.41        
                  31.89     1:06.33 (34.44)     1:41.45 (35.12)     2:16.41 (34.96)
 15 Zawatson, Cady            17 LIAC-MR              2:16.56    2:16.52        
                  32.90     1:07.09 (34.19)     1:42.03 (34.94)     2:16.52 (34.49)
 16 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:16.76        
                  32.81     1:07.50 (34.69)     1:42.42 (34.92)     2:16.76 (34.34)
 17 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:16.99        
                  32.91     1:07.68 (34.77)     1:42.56 (34.88)     2:16.99 (34.43)
 18 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.28    2:17.69        
                  31.49     1:05.78 (34.29)     1:41.92 (36.14)     2:17.69 (35.77)
 19 Bischoff, Melissa         15 UNIA-MR              2:15.00    2:18.12        
                  30.56     1:03.91 (33.35)     1:41.13 (37.22)     2:18.12 (36.99)
 20 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.09    2:18.40        
                  32.27     1:06.90 (34.63)     1:42.43 (35.53)     2:18.40 (35.97)
 21 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              2:13.97    2:19.25        
                  32.85     1:08.12 (35.27)     1:44.19 (36.07)     2:19.25 (35.06)
 22 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    2:19.63        
                  33.15     1:08.46 (35.31)     1:44.26 (35.80)     2:19.63 (35.37)
 23 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.32    2:21.32        
                  33.71     1:08.26 (34.55)     1:44.38 (36.12)     2:21.32 (36.94)
 24 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.59        
                  33.73     1:10.26 (36.53)     1:46.29 (36.03)     2:21.59 (35.30)
 25 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.70    2:21.79        
                  32.71     1:08.24 (35.53)     1:45.33 (37.09)     2:21.79 (36.46)
 26 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.19    2:22.79        
                  32.99     1:08.49 (35.50)     1:45.74 (37.25)     2:22.79 (37.05)
 27 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39    2:23.10        
                  32.96     1:08.71 (35.75)     1:46.32 (37.61)     2:23.10 (36.78)
 28 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.65    2:23.42        
                  34.40     1:09.91 (35.51)     1:46.69 (36.78)     2:23.42 (36.73)
 29 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR              2:12.93    2:23.95        
                  34.05     1:10.31 (36.26)     1:47.15 (36.84)     2:23.95 (36.80)
 30 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:25.37    2:23.97        
                  34.58     1:10.74 (36.16)     1:47.59 (36.85)     2:23.97 (36.38)
 31 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR              2:19.61    2:24.09        
                  33.87     1:10.15 (36.28)     1:47.43 (37.28)     2:24.09 (36.66)
 32 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:24.24        
                  34.22     1:10.60 (36.38)     1:47.45 (36.85)     2:24.24 (36.79)
 33 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.04    2:24.39        
                  33.75     1:10.20 (36.45)     1:47.75 (37.55)     2:24.39 (36.64)
 34 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:26.43    2:24.74        
                  35.17     1:11.42 (36.25)     1:48.27 (36.85)     2:24.74 (36.47)
 35 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.95    2:24.80        
                  33.98     1:10.30 (36.32)     1:47.80 (37.50)     2:24.80 (37.00)
 36 O'Connor, Ann             16 BASC-MR              2:28.39    2:25.05        
                  33.06     1:09.90 (36.84)     1:48.39 (38.49)     2:25.05 (36.66)
 37 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              2:28.17    2:25.13        
                  34.54     1:12.04 (37.50)     1:49.28 (37.24)     2:25.13 (35.85)
 38 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.95    2:25.43        
                  34.09     1:10.40 (36.31)     1:48.15 (37.75)     2:25.43 (37.28)
 39 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                2:28.84    2:25.74        
                  35.21     1:11.58 (36.37)     1:48.92 (37.34)     2:25.74 (36.82)
 40 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95    2:26.07        
                  35.32     1:12.37 (37.05)     1:49.89 (37.52)     2:26.07 (36.18)
 41 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.44    2:26.09        
                  35.22     1:12.15 (36.93)     1:49.64 (37.49)     2:26.09 (36.45)
 42 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:20.78    2:26.20        
                  34.34     1:11.16 (36.82)     1:49.45 (38.29)     2:26.20 (36.75)
 43 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              2:25.47    2:27.21        
                  34.47     1:12.00 (37.53)     1:49.68 (37.68)     2:27.21 (37.53)
 44 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                2:23.45    2:29.08        
                  34.68     1:11.39 (36.71)     1:49.98 (38.59)     2:29.08 (39.10)
 45 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:29.11    2:29.54        
                  35.56     1:12.83 (37.27)     1:50.94 (38.11)     2:29.54 (38.60)
 46 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:30.91        
                  34.69     1:12.16 (37.47)     1:51.71 (39.55)     2:30.91 (39.20)
 47 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.69    2:30.98        
                  35.34     1:13.07 (37.73)     1:52.36 (39.29)     2:30.98 (38.62)
 48 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                2:32.34    2:31.32        
                  36.20     1:14.85 (38.65)     1:52.62 (37.77)     2:31.32 (38.70)
 49 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:31.82        
                  35.30     1:14.07 (38.77)     1:53.58 (39.51)     2:31.82 (38.24)
 50 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.04    2:32.57        
                  37.19     1:15.59 (38.40)     1:54.35 (38.76)     2:32.57 (38.22)
 51 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              2:33.73    2:33.00        
                  35.21     1:13.71 (38.50)     1:53.31 (39.60)     2:33.00 (39.69)
 51 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:33.00        
                  35.58     1:13.63 (38.05)     1:53.69 (40.06)     2:33.00 (39.31)
 53 Nunez, Ana                18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.06    2:34.43        
                  37.49     1:16.50 (39.01)     1:55.93 (39.43)     2:34.43 (38.50)
 54 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              2:37.74    2:34.55        
                  36.05     1:15.79 (39.74)     1:56.36 (40.57)     2:34.55 (38.19)
 55 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.65    2:36.57        
                  36.83     1:15.65 (38.82)     1:56.19 (40.54)     2:36.57 (40.38)
 56 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.95    2:37.97        
                  37.65     1:17.74 (40.09)     1:58.72 (40.98)     2:37.97 (39.25)
 57 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:38.32        
                  37.50     1:17.12 (39.62)     1:57.93 (40.81)     2:38.32 (40.39)
 58 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.80    2:38.47        
                  38.24     1:18.19 (39.95)     1:58.97 (40.78)     2:38.47 (39.50)
 59 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              2:35.45    2:39.29        
                  37.81     1:17.33 (39.52)     1:58.16 (40.83)     2:39.29 (41.13)
 60 Siegal, Gabriela J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.51    2:41.51        
                  36.97     1:17.73 (40.76)     2:00.17 (42.44)     2:41.51 (41.34)
 61 Lan, Serena               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.81    2:42.83        
                  37.66     1:18.93 (41.27)     2:02.43 (43.50)     2:42.83 (40.40)
 62 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.46    2:44.73        
                  39.13     1:20.24 (41.11)     2:03.17 (42.93)     2:44.73 (41.56)
 63 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              2:49.47    2:45.55        
                  37.60     1:18.82 (41.22)     2:02.41 (43.59)     2:45.55 (43.14)
 64 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.03    2:45.90        
                  38.30     1:20.94 (42.64)     2:04.64 (43.70)     2:45.90 (41.26)
 65 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              2:43.95    2:46.80        
                  39.80     1:22.42 (42.62)     2:05.26 (42.84)     2:46.80 (41.54)
 66 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:46.98    2:47.89        
                  39.96     1:22.28 (42.32)     2:04.83 (42.55)     2:47.89 (43.06)
 67 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              3:03.94    2:50.76        
                  39.92     1:22.56 (42.64)     2:07.12 (44.56)     2:50.76 (43.64)
 68 Reginensi, Margot O       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:52.12        
                                1:22.50 ( )     2:05.92 (43.42)     2:52.12 (46.20)
 69 Miller, Olivia L          13 UN-AG-MR             3:15.00    3:05.32        
 -- Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              2:41.73         DQ        
                  36.05     1:15.07 (39.02)     1:57.06 (41.99)          DQ (39.38)
 -- Dorsey, Kai V             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.45         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  40.12     1:23.21 (43.09)     2:08.01 (44.80)          DQ (42.89)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.07    1:10.33 METS   
                  33.39     1:10.33 (36.94)                                        
  2 Teller, Jacqulyn S        16 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:10.81 METS   
                  33.54     1:10.81 (37.27)                                        
  3 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:12.22        
                  33.94     1:12.22 (38.28)                                        
  4 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96    1:12.33        
                  33.90     1:12.33 (38.43)                                        
  5 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:12.41        
                  34.36     1:12.41 (38.05)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:12.68        
                  34.31     1:12.68 (38.37)                                        
  7 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.31    1:12.77        
                  34.74     1:12.77 (38.03)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:13.59        
                  34.69     1:13.59 (38.90)                                        
  9 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:13.67        
                  34.91     1:13.67 (38.76)                                        
  9 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.94    1:13.67        
                  35.37     1:13.67 (38.30)                                        
 11 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                1:13.81    1:13.79        
                  34.62     1:13.79 (39.17)                                        
 12 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.23    1:13.80        
                  35.14     1:13.80 (38.66)                                        
 13 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:13.97        
                  35.20     1:13.97 (38.77)                                        
 14 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.72    1:14.25        
                  35.83     1:14.25 (38.42)                                        
 15 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:14.68        
                  35.06     1:14.68 (39.62)                                        
 16 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:14.76        
                  34.98     1:14.76 (39.78)                                        
 17 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.78    1:14.80        
                  35.02     1:14.80 (39.78)                                        
 18 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:15.28        
                  35.10     1:15.28 (40.18)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Ann             16 BASC-MR              1:16.16    1:15.98        
                  35.40     1:15.98 (40.58)                                        
 20 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              1:19.99    1:16.39        
                  36.38     1:16.39 (40.01)                                        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:16.59        
                  36.49     1:16.59 (40.10)                                        
 22 Wilf, Jenna R             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.60    1:16.74        
                  37.26     1:16.74 (39.48)                                        
 23 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:17.04        
                  36.96     1:17.04 (40.08)                                        
 24 Scott, Lucy E             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.19    1:17.05        
                  36.72     1:17.05 (40.33)                                        
 25 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:17.26        
                  37.49     1:17.26 (39.77)                                        
 26 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.84    1:17.37        
                  37.27     1:17.37 (40.10)                                        
 27 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:17.48        
                  36.28     1:17.48 (41.20)                                        
 28 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.41    1:18.02        
                  37.68     1:18.02 (40.34)                                        
 29 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.45    1:18.35        
                  37.40     1:18.35 (40.95)                                        
 30 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              1:17.93    1:18.76        
                  37.33     1:18.76 (41.43)                                        
 31 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:18.83        
                  37.45     1:18.83 (41.38)                                        
 32 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.67    1:18.95        
                  37.06     1:18.95 (41.89)                                        
 33 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:19.01        
                  38.13     1:19.01 (40.88)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:19.04        
                  37.60     1:19.04 (41.44)                                        
 35 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.56    1:19.15        
                  37.92     1:19.15 (41.23)                                        
 36 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.06    1:19.81        
                  39.23     1:19.81 (40.58)                                        
 37 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.07        
                  38.89     1:20.07 (41.18)                                        
 38 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:20.33        
                  38.31     1:20.33 (42.02)                                        
 39 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:20.57        
                  38.30     1:20.57 (42.27)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.82    1:21.03        
                  38.26     1:21.03 (42.77)                                        
 41 Rogers, Carolyn A         14 NS-MR                1:19.35    1:21.25        
                  37.78     1:21.25 (43.47)                                        
 42 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:21.41        
                  38.55     1:21.41 (42.86)                                        
 43 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:21.68        
                  38.89     1:21.68 (42.79)                                        
 44 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:22.20        
                  39.51     1:22.20 (42.69)                                        
 45 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                1:24.91    1:22.97        
                  38.38     1:22.97 (44.59)                                        
 46 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.12    1:23.08        
                  39.12     1:23.08 (43.96)                                        
 47 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              1:26.11    1:23.46        
                  39.84     1:23.46 (43.62)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:23.62        
                  38.69     1:23.62 (44.93)                                        
 49 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.94    1:25.05        
                  40.85     1:25.05 (44.20)                                        
 50 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:25.82        
                  40.76     1:25.82 (45.06)                                        
 51 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.13    1:26.31        
                  41.38     1:26.31 (44.93)                                        
 52 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:26.18    1:26.52        
                  40.70     1:26.52 (45.82)                                        
 53 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.94    1:26.61        
                  40.26     1:26.61 (46.35)                                        
 54 Siegal, Gabriela J        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.68    1:26.89        
                  40.96     1:26.89 (45.93)                                        
 55 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:26.90        
                  40.25     1:26.90 (46.65)                                        
 56 Smith, Gabriella M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.82    1:27.03        
                  41.77     1:27.03 (45.26)                                        
 57 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:27.05        
                  41.36     1:27.05 (45.69)                                        
 58 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.88    1:27.64        
                  41.76     1:27.64 (45.88)                                        
 59 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.47    1:28.49        
                  42.50     1:28.49 (45.99)                                        
 60 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.12    1:30.03        
                  42.63     1:30.03 (47.40)                                        
 61 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                1:35.61    1:30.54        
                  43.55     1:30.54 (46.99)                                        
 62 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR              1:43.22    1:30.66        
                  43.54     1:30.66 (47.12)                                        
 63 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              1:39.22    1:30.96        
                  43.65     1:30.96 (47.31)                                        
 64 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              1:45.22    1:31.60        
                  42.29     1:31.60 (49.31)                                        
 65 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:31.65        
                  44.17     1:31.65 (47.48)                                        
 66 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              1:30.67    1:31.81        
                  42.57     1:31.81 (49.24)                                        
 67 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.14    1:31.84        
                  43.23     1:31.84 (48.61)                                        
 68 Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:32.38    1:32.70        
                  44.35     1:32.70 (48.35)                                        
 69 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              1:34.36    1:33.09        
                  44.49     1:33.09 (48.60)                                        
 70 Reginensi, Margot O       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.48    1:33.16        
                  45.02     1:33.16 (48.14)                                        
 71 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              1:34.63    1:33.22        
                  45.36     1:33.22 (47.86)                                        
 72 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              1:34.07    1:35.49        
                  44.29     1:35.49 (51.20)                                        
 73 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.62    1:36.80        
                  45.72     1:36.80 (51.08)                                        
 74 Miller, Olivia L          13 UN-AG-MR             1:45.00    1:36.92        
                  45.26     1:36.92 (51.66)                                        
 75 McCarthy, Shannon K       15 BBSC-MR              1:40.53    1:41.54        
                  46.64     1:41.54 (54.90)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.40    2:32.49 METS   
                  34.86     1:12.96 (38.10)     1:52.52 (39.56)     2:32.49 (39.97)
  2 Barry, Erin M             15 BAC-NJ               2:22.23    2:32.55 METS   
                  36.26     1:14.87 (38.61)     1:54.06 (39.19)     2:32.55 (38.49)
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S        16 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:32.93 METS   
                  34.89     1:13.40 (38.51)     1:52.79 (39.39)     2:32.93 (40.14)
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.52    2:33.42 METS   
                  34.88     1:13.48 (38.60)     1:52.90 (39.42)     2:33.42 (40.52)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.55    2:33.96 METS   
                  34.54     1:13.64 (39.10)     1:53.92 (40.28)     2:33.96 (40.04)
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.40    2:34.50 METS   
                  34.73     1:13.87 (39.14)     1:54.27 (40.40)     2:34.50 (40.23)
  7 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.29    2:35.06 METS   
                  35.77     1:15.24 (39.47)     1:55.60 (40.36)     2:35.06 (39.46)
  8 Buckley, Alexa K          13 BAC-NJ               2:28.08    2:35.46 METS   
                  35.97     1:14.27 (38.30)     1:55.25 (40.98)     2:35.46 (40.21)
  9 Shahar, Jennifer B        16 BAC-NJ               2:32.81    2:36.14        
                  35.49     1:14.85 (39.36)     1:55.41 (40.56)     2:36.14 (40.73)
 10 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.63    2:37.32        
                  35.91     1:15.52 (39.61)     1:56.08 (40.56)     2:37.32 (41.24)
 11 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.55    2:37.60        
                  37.33     1:17.18 (39.85)     1:57.76 (40.58)     2:37.60 (39.84)
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:43.90    2:39.53        
                  36.77     1:16.29 (39.52)     1:57.73 (41.44)     2:39.53 (41.80)
 13 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:41.83    2:39.82        
                  36.88     1:17.16 (40.28)     1:58.55 (41.39)     2:39.82 (41.27)
 14 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.86    2:39.97        
                  35.44     1:15.71 (40.27)     1:57.66 (41.95)     2:39.97 (42.31)
 15 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.26    2:40.19        
                  36.41     1:17.49 (41.08)     1:58.89 (41.40)     2:40.19 (41.30)
 16 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:40.38        
                  36.18     1:17.05 (40.87)     1:58.24 (41.19)     2:40.38 (42.14)
 17 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.80    2:42.00        
                  37.65     1:18.83 (41.18)     2:00.60 (41.77)     2:42.00 (41.40)
 18 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.21    2:42.32        
                  37.68     1:18.41 (40.73)     2:00.43 (42.02)     2:42.32 (41.89)
 19 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.89    2:43.06        
                  37.13     1:18.80 (41.67)     2:01.86 (43.06)     2:43.06 (41.20)
 20 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.17    2:43.64        
                  37.38     1:19.52 (42.14)     2:01.98 (42.46)     2:43.64 (41.66)
 21 McCarthy, Caroline G      16 BAC-NJ               2:35.80    2:43.66        
                  37.82     1:19.61 (41.79)     2:01.77 (42.16)     2:43.66 (41.89)
 22 Hansen, Julie G           17 BAC-NJ               2:39.77    2:43.82        
                  38.22     1:19.40 (41.18)     2:01.37 (41.97)     2:43.82 (42.45)
 23 Sharkey, Brooke M         14 BAC-NJ               2:38.34    2:44.33        
                  37.44     1:18.90 (41.46)     2:02.38 (43.48)     2:44.33 (41.95)
 24 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.67    2:44.47        
                  37.95     1:20.28 (42.33)     2:02.10 (41.82)     2:44.47 (42.37)
 25 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:44.75        
                  36.10     1:17.11 (41.01)     2:00.95 (43.84)     2:44.75 (43.80)
 26 Werner, Gaby N            14 BAC-NJ               2:43.25    2:45.21        
                  39.36     1:20.55 (41.19)     2:03.02 (42.47)     2:45.21 (42.19)
 27 Henderson, Caroline A     16 BAC-NJ               2:44.35    2:45.82        
                  38.64     1:20.75 (42.11)     2:03.07 (42.32)     2:45.82 (42.75)
 28 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:49.09    2:46.05        
                  38.95     1:21.31 (42.36)     2:03.79 (42.48)     2:46.05 (42.26)
 29 O'Neil, Emma              13 BAC-NJ               2:45.45    2:46.08        
                  38.73     1:20.88 (42.15)     2:03.58 (42.70)     2:46.08 (42.50)
 30 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:46.21        
                  38.18     1:20.26 (42.08)     2:04.29 (44.03)     2:46.21 (41.92)
 31 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              2:49.33    2:46.34        
                  39.08     1:22.08 (43.00)     2:04.80 (42.72)     2:46.34 (41.54)
 32 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.68    2:46.64        
                  39.05     1:21.17 (42.12)     2:04.11 (42.94)     2:46.64 (42.53)
 33 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.95    2:47.22        
                  38.10     1:20.66 (42.56)     2:03.98 (43.32)     2:47.22 (43.24)
 34 O'Connor, Ann             16 BASC-MR              2:50.43    2:47.92        
                  37.37     1:20.24 (42.87)     2:04.36 (44.12)     2:47.92 (43.56)
 35 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.59    2:48.05        
                  39.96     1:23.27 (43.31)     2:06.08 (42.81)     2:48.05 (41.97)
 36 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:48.67    2:49.50        
                  38.96     1:22.28 (43.32)     2:06.66 (44.38)     2:49.50 (42.84)
 37 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    12 LIAC-MR              2:46.76    2:50.13        
                  37.59     1:20.82 (43.23)     2:05.16 (44.34)     2:50.13 (44.97)
 38 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              2:54.32    2:51.83        
                  39.55     1:23.38 (43.83)     2:08.19 (44.81)     2:51.83 (43.64)
 39 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:52.11        
                  37.15     1:21.96 (44.81)     2:07.48 (45.52)     2:52.11 (44.63)
 40 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              2:52.83    2:52.24        
                  39.57     1:24.04 (44.47)     2:08.95 (44.91)     2:52.24 (43.29)
 41 Daruwalla, Tyra           14 BAC-NJ               2:57.21    2:52.87        
                  41.09     1:25.16 (44.07)     2:09.25 (44.09)     2:52.87 (43.62)
 42 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.28    2:53.70        
                  38.81     1:23.51 (44.70)     2:08.18 (44.67)     2:53.70 (45.52)
 43 Wirth, Erica              13 BAC-NJ               3:00.13    2:53.83        
                  40.19     1:23.80 (43.61)     2:09.67 (45.87)     2:53.83 (44.16)
 44 Charmont, Gaby G          17 BAC-NJ               2:49.71    2:53.92        
                  41.01     1:25.01 (44.00)     2:09.92 (44.91)     2:53.92 (44.00)
 45 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.45    2:54.77        
                  40.81     1:24.30 (43.49)     2:09.70 (45.40)     2:54.77 (45.07)
 46 Lawson, Tatum C           13 BAC-NJ               3:09.11    2:54.81        
                  38.70     1:22.65 (43.95)     2:09.03 (46.38)     2:54.81 (45.78)
 47 Barrett, Nina R           13 BAC-NJ               2:56.74    2:56.55        
                  40.74     1:26.97 (46.23)     2:12.37 (45.40)     2:56.55 (44.18)
 48 Shepanzyk, Caroline H     13 BAC-NJ               2:48.25    2:56.79        
                  40.34     1:24.59 (44.25)     2:10.97 (46.38)     2:56.79 (45.82)
 49 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              3:03.72    3:01.37        
                  40.78     1:26.80 (46.02)     2:14.21 (47.41)     3:01.37 (47.16)
 50 O'Mara, Claire M          13 BAC-NJ               3:12.66    3:01.41        
                  42.43     1:26.94 (44.51)     2:13.81 (46.87)     3:01.41 (47.60)
 51 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.78    3:01.49        
                  41.64     1:27.23 (45.59)     2:14.95 (47.72)     3:01.49 (46.54)
 52 Cullen, Jeanne M          15 BAC-NJ               2:55.54    3:01.74        
                  42.46     1:28.99 (46.53)     2:15.28 (46.29)     3:01.74 (46.46)
 53 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:01.96        
                  41.41     1:28.01 (46.60)     2:15.43 (47.42)     3:01.96 (46.53)
 54 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              3:08.40    3:05.37        
                  39.71     1:25.98 (46.27)     2:15.52 (49.54)     3:05.37 (49.85)
 55 Theal, Jacqueline T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.95    3:09.54        
                  42.24     1:30.26 (48.02)     2:20.05 (49.79)     3:09.54 (49.49)
 56 Debonis, Darby A          13 BAC-NJ               3:16.60    3:10.27        
                  45.43     1:32.15 (46.72)     2:22.68 (50.53)     3:10.27 (47.59)
 57 Patel, Shreeja N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.88    3:12.03        
                  42.99     1:32.91 (49.92)     2:23.67 (50.76)     3:12.03 (48.36)
 58 Reginensi, Margot O       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:14.35        
                  44.85     1:35.19 (50.34)     2:26.39 (51.20)     3:14.35 (47.96)
 59 Kuhlke, Madeline L        13 BBSC-MR              3:49.22    3:14.53        
                  44.18     1:34.77 (50.59)     2:26.84 (52.07)     3:14.53 (47.69)
 60 Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:19.15        
                  42.77     1:32.36 (49.59)     2:26.97 (54.61)     3:19.15 (52.18)
 61 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              3:35.22    3:20.25        
                  45.63     1:37.91 (52.28)     2:30.69 (52.78)     3:20.25 (49.56)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR                56.80      59.05 METS   
                  28.58       59.05 (30.47)                                        
  2 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.01      59.26 METS   
                  27.71       59.26 (31.55)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR                59.57      59.73 METS   
                  28.57       59.73 (31.16)                                        
  4 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.46      59.91 METS   
                  28.58       59.91 (31.33)                                        
  5 Danin, Kylie L            14 UNIA-MR                57.96    1:00.66 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.66 (31.79)                                        
  6 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR                59.06    1:01.11 METS   
                  28.45     1:01.11 (32.66)                                        
  7 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:01.64 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.64 (32.19)                                        
  8 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.02        
                  29.42     1:02.02 (32.60)                                        
  9 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.02    1:02.40        
                  29.52     1:02.40 (32.88)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:02.51        
                  29.86     1:02.51 (32.65)                                        
 11 Chan, Shirley             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.76    1:02.62        
                  30.89     1:02.62 (31.73)                                        
 12 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:03.22        
                  29.72     1:03.22 (33.50)                                        
 13 Hansen, Julie G           17 BAC-NJ                 58.53    1:03.34        
                  30.23     1:03.34 (33.11)                                        
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.01    1:03.49        
                  29.79     1:03.49 (33.70)                                        
 15 Teller, Jacqulyn S        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.68        
                  29.72     1:03.68 (33.96)                                        
 16 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35    1:03.77        
                  29.21     1:03.77 (34.56)                                        
 17 Manoogian, Shirlee M      27 IA-MR                1:02.00    1:04.37        
                  29.99     1:04.37 (34.38)                                        
 18 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:04.42        
                  31.34     1:04.42 (33.08)                                        
 18 Reynoso, Jessica M        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.52    1:04.42        
                  30.24     1:04.42 (34.18)                                        
 20 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:04.48        
                  29.67     1:04.48 (34.81)                                        
 21 Bischoff, Melissa         15 UNIA-MR              1:03.00    1:04.63        
                  29.41     1:04.63 (35.22)                                        
 22 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:04.68        
                  30.18     1:04.68 (34.50)                                        
 23 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:04.77        
                  29.70     1:04.77 (35.07)                                        
 24 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.09    1:04.79        
                  30.60     1:04.79 (34.19)                                        
 25 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:04.83        
                  30.65     1:04.83 (34.18)                                        
 26 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.14    1:04.86        
                  30.43     1:04.86 (34.43)                                        
 27 Werner, Gaby N            14 BAC-NJ               1:04.38    1:04.95        
                  32.13     1:04.95 (32.82)                                        
 28 Shahar, Jennifer B        16 BAC-NJ               1:10.41    1:05.03        
                  30.14     1:05.03 (34.89)                                        
 29 Lawson, Tatum C           13 BAC-NJ               1:01.15    1:05.29        
                  30.45     1:05.29 (34.84)                                        
 30 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              1:08.07    1:05.32        
                  30.73     1:05.32 (34.59)                                        
 31 Goodwin, Lindsey A        17 BASC-MR              1:03.89    1:05.49        
                  30.48     1:05.49 (35.01)                                        
 32 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.54    1:05.60        
                  30.45     1:05.60 (35.15)                                        
 33 Henderson, Caroline A     16 BAC-NJ               1:05.26    1:05.73        
                  31.09     1:05.73 (34.64)                                        
 34 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.64    1:05.85        
                  31.10     1:05.85 (34.75)                                        
 35 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:06.03        
                  32.19     1:06.03 (33.84)                                        
 36 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.56        
                  31.17     1:06.56 (35.39)                                        
 37 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:06.58        
                  31.08     1:06.58 (35.50)                                        
 38 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.73    1:06.63        
                  31.35     1:06.63 (35.28)                                        
 39 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.52    1:06.77        
                  30.82     1:06.77 (35.95)                                        
 40 Daruwalla, Tyra           14 BAC-NJ               1:04.29    1:06.92        
                  31.49     1:06.92 (35.43)                                        
 41 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:07.01        
                  30.71     1:07.01 (36.30)                                        
 42 Cuiffo, Andie M           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:07.42        
                  31.62     1:07.42 (35.80)                                        
 43 Kalletta, Claire M        15 UNIA-MR              1:23.86    1:08.00        
                  30.80     1:08.00 (37.20)                                        
 44 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:08.21        
                  32.06     1:08.21 (36.15)                                        
 45 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.94    1:08.47        
                  32.59     1:08.47 (35.88)                                        
 46 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:08.48        
                  32.44     1:08.48 (36.04)                                        
 47 Sharkey, Brooke M         14 BAC-NJ               1:07.98    1:08.49        
                  32.77     1:08.49 (35.72)                                        
 48 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                1:10.79    1:08.62        
                  31.08     1:08.62 (37.54)                                        
 49 Cullen, Jeanne M          15 BAC-NJ               1:06.65    1:09.73        
                  34.04     1:09.73 (35.69)                                        
 50 Galiatsatos, Diana        16 BBSC-MR              1:11.07    1:10.00        
                  32.79     1:10.00 (37.21)                                        
 50 Buckley, Alexa K          13 BAC-NJ               1:13.47    1:10.00        
                  33.29     1:10.00 (36.71)                                        
 52 Charmont, Gaby G          17 BAC-NJ               1:06.64    1:10.11        
                  33.23     1:10.11 (36.88)                                        
 53 Paris, Katie A            15 BAC-NJ               1:07.50    1:10.41        
                  32.63     1:10.41 (37.78)                                        
 54 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.23    1:10.51        
                  32.73     1:10.51 (37.78)                                        
 55 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              1:12.08    1:10.70        
                  32.50     1:10.70 (38.20)                                        
 56 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:11.00        
                  32.39     1:11.00 (38.61)                                        
 57 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.69    1:11.61        
                  32.89     1:11.61 (38.72)                                        
 58 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              1:22.14    1:11.85        
                  33.48     1:11.85 (38.37)                                        
 59 Shepanzyk, Caroline H     13 BAC-NJ               1:11.35    1:12.26        
                  33.66     1:12.26 (38.60)                                        
 60 McCarthy, Caroline G      16 BAC-NJ               1:11.94    1:12.82        
                  34.47     1:12.82 (38.35)                                        
 61 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              1:21.22    1:13.14        
                  33.75     1:13.14 (39.39)                                        
 62 Debonis, Darby A          13 BAC-NJ               1:12.63    1:14.10        
                  34.97     1:14.10 (39.13)                                        
 63 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:14.25        
                  33.76     1:14.25 (40.49)                                        
 64 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:14.82        
                  34.18     1:14.82 (40.64)                                        
 65 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              1:11.69    1:14.85        
                  35.26     1:14.85 (39.59)                                        
 66 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:28.21    1:15.61        
                  35.14     1:15.61 (40.47)                                        
 67 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.19    1:15.72        
                  34.54     1:15.72 (41.18)                                        
 68 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.30    1:16.08        
                  36.42     1:16.08 (39.66)                                        
 69 Dorsey, Kai V             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.20    1:16.15        
                  34.21     1:16.15 (41.94)                                        
 70 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.84    1:16.43        
                  34.17     1:16.43 (42.26)                                        
 71 O'Neil, Emma              13 BAC-NJ               1:17.15    1:16.48        
                  36.15     1:16.48 (40.33)                                        
 72 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              1:23.58    1:17.59        
                  36.08     1:17.59 (41.51)                                        
 73 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:17.87        
                  37.43     1:17.87 (40.44)                                        
 74 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:18.67        
                  36.79     1:18.67 (41.88)                                        
 75 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:19.78        
                  35.70     1:19.78 (44.08)                                        
 76 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:20.10        
                  37.07     1:20.10 (43.03)                                        
 77 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.00    1:21.52        
                  37.63     1:21.52 (43.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              2:05.29    2:05.96 METS   
                  29.54       59.96 (30.42)     1:34.50 (34.54)     2:05.96 (31.46)
  2 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              2:07.21    2:06.23 METS   
                  28.90     1:00.58 (31.68)     1:33.47 (32.89)     2:06.23 (32.76)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:08.83    2:10.31 METS   
                  29.42     1:02.00 (32.58)     1:35.99 (33.99)     2:10.31 (34.32)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:10.63    2:14.27 METS   
                  30.68     1:04.49 (33.81)     1:39.13 (34.64)     2:14.27 (35.14)
  5 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.25    2:19.82        
                  30.97     1:06.65 (35.68)     1:43.36 (36.71)     2:19.82 (36.46)
  6 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:20.60        
                  32.60     1:08.70 (36.10)     1:45.06 (36.36)     2:20.60 (35.54)
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.85    2:21.93        
                  30.90     1:05.42 (34.52)     1:42.58 (37.16)     2:21.93 (39.35)
  8 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.67    2:21.96        
                  32.27     1:08.46 (36.19)     1:45.84 (37.38)     2:21.96 (36.12)
  9 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.86    2:22.42        
                  32.12     1:08.18 (36.06)     1:45.05 (36.87)     2:22.42 (37.37)
 10 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              2:18.65    2:22.82        
                  29.91     1:04.84 (34.93)     1:42.64 (37.80)     2:22.82 (40.18)
 11 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99    2:23.17        
                  31.26     1:06.81 (35.55)     1:44.12 (37.31)     2:23.17 (39.05)
 12 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:23.60        
                  32.43     1:10.07 (37.64)     1:47.41 (37.34)     2:23.60 (36.19)
 13 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:23.67        
                  32.49     1:09.49 (37.00)     1:47.13 (37.64)     2:23.67 (36.54)
 14 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.15    2:24.13        
                  32.00     1:09.17 (37.17)     1:46.60 (37.43)     2:24.13 (37.53)
 15 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.58    2:24.54        
                  30.61     1:06.97 (36.36)     1:45.77 (38.80)     2:24.54 (38.77)
 16 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              2:21.40    2:25.17        
                  34.02     1:11.88 (37.86)     1:49.14 (37.26)     2:25.17 (36.03)
 17 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              2:21.03    2:25.70        
                  33.61     1:10.47 (36.86)     1:47.46 (36.99)     2:25.70 (38.24)
 18 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:26.02        
                  31.47     1:07.79 (36.32)     1:46.04 (38.25)     2:26.02 (39.98)
 19 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:27.18        
                  32.08     1:09.81 (37.73)     1:49.16 (39.35)     2:27.18 (38.02)
 20 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:28.34        
                  32.33     1:10.39 (38.06)     1:49.68 (39.29)     2:28.34 (38.66)
 21 Drury, Shannon            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.33    2:28.37        
                  31.93     1:08.17 (36.24)     1:47.54 (39.37)     2:28.37 (40.83)
 22 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.54    2:30.10        
                  32.18     1:10.38 (38.20)     1:50.75 (40.37)     2:30.10 (39.35)
 23 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              2:20.71    2:30.26        
                  32.41     1:10.45 (38.04)     1:50.37 (39.92)     2:30.26 (39.89)
 24 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.33    2:31.48        
                  32.78     1:10.83 (38.05)     1:51.09 (40.26)     2:31.48 (40.39)
 25 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.27    2:32.73        
                  32.40     1:10.36 (37.96)     1:51.29 (40.93)     2:32.73 (41.44)
 26 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              2:31.78    2:33.59        
                  32.56     1:10.78 (38.22)     1:52.26 (41.48)     2:33.59 (41.33)
 27 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.97    2:35.03        
                  33.53     1:12.37 (38.84)     1:53.18 (40.81)     2:35.03 (41.85)
 28 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:40.06        
                  33.72     1:13.54 (39.82)     1:56.38 (42.84)     2:40.06 (43.68)
 29 Lawler, Caitlin M         15 BBSC-MR              2:40.44    2:40.62        
                  35.44     1:16.59 (41.15)     1:59.33 (42.74)     2:40.62 (41.29)
 30 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              3:25.99    2:49.44        
                  36.52     1:18.28 (41.76)     2:03.64 (45.36)     2:49.44 (45.80)
 31 Hahn, Katelyn E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.95    2:53.76        
                  37.30     1:21.21 (43.91)     2:07.51 (46.30)     2:53.76 (46.25)
 -- Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90         DQ        
      False start
                  36.46     1:23.20 (46.74)     2:13.68 (50.48)          DQ (48.91)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              2:09.69    2:09.40 METS   
                  28.74     1:00.73 (31.99)     1:39.34 (38.61)     2:09.40 (30.06)
  2 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.87    2:13.27 METS   
                  28.57     1:03.38 (34.81)     1:42.99 (39.61)     2:13.27 (30.28)
  3 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              2:13.00    2:13.79 METS   
                  29.98     1:03.60 (33.62)     1:42.89 (39.29)     2:13.79 (30.90)
  4 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.57    2:15.10 METS   
                  29.14     1:04.46 (35.32)     1:43.25 (38.79)     2:15.10 (31.85)
  5 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:15.24 METS   
                  30.75     1:05.02 (34.27)     1:45.43 (40.41)     2:15.24 (29.81)
  6 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.44    2:15.79 METS   
                  29.69     1:04.02 (34.33)     1:44.76 (40.74)     2:15.79 (31.03)
  7 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.42    2:16.31        
                  29.57     1:03.46 (33.89)     1:46.06 (42.60)     2:16.31 (30.25)
  8 Teller, Jacqulyn S        16 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:16.40        
                  29.73     1:05.57 (35.84)     1:45.64 (40.07)     2:16.40 (30.76)
  9 Zawatson, Cady            17 LIAC-MR              2:15.54    2:16.47        
                  30.42     1:05.24 (34.82)     1:46.30 (41.06)     2:16.47 (30.17)
 10 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.98    2:17.25        
                  28.69     1:02.73 (34.04)     1:44.53 (41.80)     2:17.25 (32.72)
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:14.59    2:17.69        
                  30.17     1:07.77 (37.60)     1:46.36 (38.59)     2:17.69 (31.33)
 12 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.07    2:18.25        
                  29.28     1:03.82 (34.54)     1:45.73 (41.91)     2:18.25 (32.52)
 13 Giovanniello, Kerry a     14 LIAC-MR              2:16.17    2:18.46        
                  29.85     1:04.40 (34.55)     1:47.64 (43.24)     2:18.46 (30.82)
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.48    2:18.95        
                  29.86     1:04.56 (34.70)     1:46.64 (42.08)     2:18.95 (32.31)
 15 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 LIAC-MR              2:19.04    2:18.96        
                  29.27     1:04.41 (35.14)     1:48.67 (44.26)     2:18.96 (30.29)
 16 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.75    2:20.47        
                  32.11     1:06.86 (34.75)     1:48.50 (41.64)     2:20.47 (31.97)
 17 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.37    2:20.62        
                  30.10     1:06.90 (36.80)     1:48.88 (41.98)     2:20.62 (31.74)
 18 Barry, Amanda E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.03    2:20.64        
                  30.69     1:07.52 (36.83)     1:47.67 (40.15)     2:20.64 (32.97)
 19 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:24.15    2:20.78        
                  31.33     1:06.03 (34.70)     1:47.64 (41.61)     2:20.78 (33.14)
 20 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.23    2:21.04        
                  31.88     1:07.42 (35.54)     1:49.08 (41.66)     2:21.04 (31.96)
 21 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.13    2:21.60        
                  30.17     1:06.76 (36.59)     1:49.08 (42.32)     2:21.60 (32.52)
 21 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:21.26    2:21.60        
                  31.96     1:08.05 (36.09)     1:49.46 (41.41)     2:21.60 (32.14)
 23 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.19    2:21.80        
                  30.79     1:07.22 (36.43)     1:50.16 (42.94)     2:21.80 (31.64)
 24 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.58    2:21.99        
                  30.13     1:05.85 (35.72)     1:49.63 (43.78)     2:21.99 (32.36)
 25 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.24    2:22.20        
                  30.69     1:08.29 (37.60)     1:49.75 (41.46)     2:22.20 (32.45)
 26 Desousa, Dana             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.10    2:22.35        
                  32.66     1:09.61 (36.95)     1:49.70 (40.09)     2:22.35 (32.65)
 27 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.23    2:22.49        
                  31.60     1:07.28 (35.68)     1:50.88 (43.60)     2:22.49 (31.61)
 28 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:25.12    2:22.80        
                  32.57     1:08.91 (36.34)     1:51.55 (42.64)     2:22.80 (31.25)
 29 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.65    2:23.18        
                  31.59     1:09.16 (37.57)     1:49.62 (40.46)     2:23.18 (33.56)
 30 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.60    2:23.45        
                  30.51     1:06.13 (35.62)     1:51.00 (44.87)     2:23.45 (32.45)
 31 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:14.04    2:23.63        
                  31.16     1:08.77 (37.61)     1:50.70 (41.93)     2:23.63 (32.93)
 32 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.90    2:24.59        
                  30.79     1:06.67 (35.88)     1:50.95 (44.28)     2:24.59 (33.64)
 33 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:25.18        
                  31.58     1:08.38 (36.80)     1:52.94 (44.56)     2:25.18 (32.24)
 34 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.51    2:25.43        
                  31.58     1:09.59 (38.01)     1:50.77 (41.18)     2:25.43 (34.66)
 35 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:25.62        
                  30.65     1:07.66 (37.01)     1:53.58 (45.92)     2:25.62 (32.04)
 36 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:25.94        
                  32.97     1:08.56 (35.59)     1:53.17 (44.61)     2:25.94 (32.77)
 37 Horan, Julia E            13 IA-MR                2:32.58    2:25.95        
                  32.49     1:08.74 (36.25)     1:52.98 (44.24)     2:25.95 (32.97)
 38 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.45    2:25.96        
                  31.56     1:07.79 (36.23)     1:53.80 (46.01)     2:25.96 (32.16)
 39 Burns, Catherine C        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.52    2:25.98        
                  31.64     1:08.68 (37.04)     1:51.93 (43.25)     2:25.98 (34.05)
 40 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.43    2:26.00        
                  31.20     1:09.22 (38.02)     1:52.89 (43.67)     2:26.00 (33.11)
 41 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.43    2:26.02        
                  34.20     1:11.39 (37.19)     1:51.82 (40.43)     2:26.02 (34.20)
 42 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.73    2:26.04        
                  33.17     1:10.73 (37.56)     1:52.50 (41.77)     2:26.04 (33.54)
 43 Scott, Lucy E             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.17    2:26.46        
                  32.01     1:10.86 (38.85)     1:52.88 (42.02)     2:26.46 (33.58)
 44 Grodecki, Natalie         14 IA-MR                2:31.40    2:27.35        
                  31.04     1:08.14 (37.10)     1:53.41 (45.27)     2:27.35 (33.94)
 45 Winkler, Erika L          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.26    2:27.81        
                  33.97     1:10.50 (36.53)     1:55.10 (44.60)     2:27.81 (32.71)
 46 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.40    2:28.53        
                  33.42     1:12.17 (38.75)     1:55.85 (43.68)     2:28.53 (32.68)
 47 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:30.57    2:29.00        
                  33.55     1:10.25 (36.70)     1:56.44 (46.19)     2:29.00 (32.56)
 48 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.26    2:29.16        
                  31.35     1:08.83 (37.48)     1:55.08 (46.25)     2:29.16 (34.08)
 49 Giuliani, Sarah E         13 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:29.94        
                  32.57     1:10.12 (37.55)     1:57.42 (47.30)     2:29.94 (32.52)
 50 Kaefer, Jaimie A          14 BBSC-MR              2:28.74    2:30.16        
                  32.20     1:09.81 (37.61)     1:54.82 (45.01)     2:30.16 (35.34)
 51 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                2:30.06    2:30.19        
                  33.62     1:12.01 (38.39)     1:56.59 (44.58)     2:30.19 (33.60)
 52 Attner, Lauren T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.98    2:30.37        
                  32.63     1:11.38 (38.75)     1:56.47 (45.09)     2:30.37 (33.90)
 53 Wilf, Jenna R             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.95    2:30.63        
                  34.74     1:12.89 (38.15)     1:56.74 (43.85)     2:30.63 (33.89)
 54 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:30.66        
                  32.69     1:11.28 (38.59)     1:58.39 (47.11)     2:30.66 (32.27)
 54 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.85    2:30.66        
                  33.38     1:11.46 (38.08)     1:57.29 (45.83)     2:30.66 (33.37)
 56 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              2:38.15    2:31.66        
                  37.14                             1:57.97 ( )     2:31.66 (33.69)
 57 Sodi, Allegra T           13 LIAC-MR              2:33.61    2:32.10        
                  34.54     1:15.48 (40.94)     1:58.50 (43.02)     2:32.10 (33.60)
 58 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.31    2:32.15        
                  33.95     1:11.87 (37.92)     1:57.88 (46.01)     2:32.15 (34.27)
 59 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              2:33.57    2:33.93        
                  34.66     1:14.49 (39.83)     1:58.65 (44.16)     2:33.93 (35.28)
 60 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.17    2:35.53        
                  34.30     1:15.54 (41.24)     2:00.91 (45.37)     2:35.53 (34.62)
 61 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.87    2:35.67        
                  36.68     1:16.85 (40.17)     1:59.94 (43.09)     2:35.67 (35.73)
 62 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              2:36.73    2:36.74        
                  34.29     1:15.12 (40.83)     2:00.84 (45.72)     2:36.74 (35.90)
 63 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.86    2:36.79        
                  34.64     1:13.56 (38.92)     2:01.75 (48.19)     2:36.79 (35.04)
 64 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              2:33.40    2:37.09        
                  35.01     1:13.55 (38.54)     2:01.59 (48.04)     2:37.09 (35.50)
 65 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.25    2:37.10        
                  32.95     1:11.86 (38.91)     1:59.89 (48.03)     2:37.10 (37.21)
 66 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              2:37.30    2:37.43        
                  35.31     1:13.37 (38.06)     2:02.90 (49.53)     2:37.43 (34.53)
 67 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              2:47.33    2:37.54        
                  34.24     1:13.55 (39.31)     2:03.06 (49.51)     2:37.54 (34.48)
 68 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              2:40.04    2:37.67        
                  32.64     1:13.25 (40.61)     2:03.07 (49.82)     2:37.67 (34.60)
 69 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:37.94        
                  35.50     1:16.73 (41.23)     2:01.92 (45.19)     2:37.94 (36.02)
 70 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.39    2:37.98        
                  36.51     1:15.29 (38.78)     2:03.60 (48.31)     2:37.98 (34.38)
 71 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                2:38.84    2:38.18        
                  35.12     1:12.62 (37.50)     2:02.33 (49.71)     2:38.18 (35.85)
 72 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.54    2:39.39        
                  34.77     1:15.99 (41.22)     2:02.90 (46.91)     2:39.39 (36.49)
 73 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.93    2:39.81        
                  35.03     1:16.63 (41.60)     2:04.09 (47.46)     2:39.81 (35.72)
 74 Marsiello, Lauren T       16 BBSC-MR              2:59.22    2:40.46        
                  35.07     1:14.07 (39.00)     2:04.89 (50.82)     2:40.46 (35.57)
 75 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              2:41.06    2:40.93        
                  36.20     1:16.97 (40.77)     2:06.46 (49.49)     2:40.93 (34.47)
 76 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.02    2:41.60        
                  35.59     1:15.33 (39.74)     2:04.56 (49.23)     2:41.60 (37.04)
 77 Dorsey, Kai V             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.38    2:41.92        
                  33.47     1:15.24 (41.77)     2:07.10 (51.86)     2:41.92 (34.82)
 78 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.20    2:42.50        
                  35.84     1:17.82 (41.98)     2:07.26 (49.44)     2:42.50 (35.24)
 79 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              2:43.79    2:43.17        
                  34.50     1:14.69 (40.19)     2:09.49 (54.80)     2:43.17 (33.68)
 80 Giuliani, Jessica H       13 BBSC-MR              2:42.86    2:43.18        
                  35.28     1:18.37 (43.09)     2:07.73 (49.36)     2:43.18 (35.45)
 81 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.98    2:43.75        
                  37.22     1:18.62 (41.40)     2:07.16 (48.54)     2:43.75 (36.59)
 82 Lawler, Caitlin M         15 BBSC-MR              2:44.51    2:44.46        
                  35.12     1:19.22 (44.10)     2:10.23 (51.01)     2:44.46 (34.23)
 83 Lan, Serena               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.70    2:44.56        
                  35.16     1:16.71 (41.55)     2:09.88 (53.17)     2:44.56 (34.68)
 84 Rodriguez, Isabel R       16 LIAC-MR              2:35.92    2:44.65        
                  33.17     1:17.58 (44.41)     2:06.98 (49.40)     2:44.65 (37.67)
 85 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              2:46.80    2:44.84        
                  37.00     1:19.58 (42.58)     2:09.21 (49.63)     2:44.84 (35.63)
 86 Rogers, Carolyn A         14 NS-MR                2:31.31    2:44.92        
                  37.73     1:18.38 (40.65)     2:06.23 (47.85)     2:44.92 (38.69)
 87 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.66    2:45.39        
                  35.51     1:16.74 (41.23)     2:08.71 (51.97)     2:45.39 (36.68)
 88 Knobler, Sera A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.74    2:46.12        
                  39.38     1:21.12 (41.74)     2:11.30 (50.18)     2:46.12 (34.82)
 89 Graning, Morgan E         13 IA-MR                3:05.08    2:48.00        
                  36.84     1:20.63 (43.79)     2:11.25 (50.62)     2:48.00 (36.75)
 90 Smith, Gabriella M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.87    2:49.74        
                  37.25     1:19.44 (42.19)     2:08.93 (49.49)     2:49.74 (40.81)
 91 Shaiman, Samantha E       15 BBSC-MR              2:53.39    2:51.45        
                  39.51     1:24.36 (44.85)     2:14.57 (50.21)     2:51.45 (36.88)
 92 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              2:52.72    2:53.10        
                  40.84     1:28.26 (47.42)     2:16.12 (47.86)     2:53.10 (36.98)
 93 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.24    2:54.68        
                  41.17     1:23.45 (42.28)     2:16.67 (53.22)     2:54.68 (38.01)
 94 McCarthy, Shannon K       15 BBSC-MR              2:58.76    2:57.08        
                  37.87     1:22.49 (44.62)     2:20.66 (58.17)     2:57.08 (36.42)
 95 Ballon, Carmen            14 BBSC-MR              3:20.22    2:57.12        
                  38.69     1:24.57 (45.88)     2:16.93 (52.36)     2:57.12 (40.19)
 96 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR              2:55.22    3:02.31        
                  40.67     1:29.03 (48.36)     2:21.34 (52.31)     3:02.31 (40.97)
 97 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              3:13.91    3:04.14        
                  41.07     1:31.55 (50.48)     2:23.94 (52.39)     3:04.14 (40.20)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                35.69  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.51      33.62 SILV   
  2 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                36.53      33.69 SILV   
  3 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                52.00      38.55        
  4 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.75      41.80        
  5 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.94        
  6 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.49      43.32        
  7 Kahn, Jackson              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.98      43.54        
  8 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.89      46.16        
  9 Fields, Elijah R           6 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.71      46.24        
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.26      46.74        
 11 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR                56.00      46.91        
 12 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.92        
 13 Oganesian, Andre           7 BBSC-MR                45.00      51.45        
 14 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR                59.78      53.48        
 15 Kamdin, Sam F              7 UN-AG-MR               45.03      54.30        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:19.49  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:13.94 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.94 (38.84)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.91    1:14.32 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.32 (37.66)                                        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.51    1:28.97        
                  41.97     1:28.97 (47.00)                                        
  4 Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:29.62        
                  41.95     1:29.62 (47.67)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:30.02        
                  44.67     1:30.02 (45.35)                                        
  6 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.72    1:31.97        
                  40.33     1:31.97 (51.64)                                        
  7 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.19        
                  42.52     1:36.19 (53.67)                                        
  8 Zhang, Eric K              6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.19    1:37.43        
                  43.27     1:37.43 (54.16)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.40    1:37.52        
                  45.29     1:37.52 (52.23)                                        
 10 Kahn, Jackson              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.11    1:38.01        
                  46.48     1:38.01 (51.53)                                        
 11 Liu, John                  8 BASC-MR              1:53.41    1:39.65        
                  46.69     1:39.65 (52.96)                                        
 12 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:41.18        
                  48.84     1:41.18 (52.34)                                        
 13 Zhang, Dylan Y             6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.21    1:41.72        
                  45.39     1:41.72 (56.33)                                        
 14 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.76    1:44.43        
                  47.57     1:44.43 (56.86)                                        
 15 Fields, Elijah R           6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.32    1:46.73        
                  48.64     1:46.73 (58.09)                                        
 16 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:52.59        
                  51.32   1:52.59 (1:01.27)                                        
 17 Cong, Dustin               8 BASC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.09        
                  52.73   1:58.09 (1:05.36)                                        
 18 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.19        
                  52.85   1:58.19 (1:05.34)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  8&U ZQ
              2:31.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              2:51.59  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.22    2:45.45 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.74 (42.86)     2:05.27 (43.53)     2:45.45 (40.18)
  2 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.85        
                  38.57     1:22.76 (44.19)     2:09.89 (47.13)     2:54.85 (44.96)
  3 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.21    3:11.68        
                  43.17     1:33.93 (50.76)     2:24.36 (50.43)     3:11.68 (47.32)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                43.39  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.14      39.60 SILV   
  2 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                41.72      40.14 SILV   
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.25      45.29        
  4 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.54      47.36        
  5 Zhang, Eric K              6 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.77      47.81        
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.72      49.13        
  7 Liu, John                  8 BASC-MR                59.07      50.25        
  8 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                59.00      50.44        
  9 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      50.56        
 10 Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR                53.00      50.61        
 11 Kahn, Jackson              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.11      53.41        
 12 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.79        
 13 Fields, Elijah R           6 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.21      57.15        
 14 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      58.55        
 15 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:00.31        
 -- Cong, Dustin               8 BASC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.09  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.75    1:27.21 SILV   
                  41.93     1:27.21 (45.28)                                        
  2 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:29.85    1:28.12 SILV   
                  42.56     1:28.12 (45.56)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.12    1:35.15 SILV   
  4 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.28    1:45.69        
                  53.17     1:45.69 (52.52)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.57        
                  54.10     1:47.57 (53.47)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.54    1:47.93        
                  50.71     1:47.93 (57.22)                                        
  7 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:50.33        
  8 Kamdin, Sam F              7 UN-AG-MR             2:30.00    1:55.34        
                  55.42     1:55.34 (59.92)                                        
  9 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.82        
                  57.01   1:58.82 (1:01.81)                                        
 10 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:10.58        
                1:03.01   2:10.58 (1:07.57)                                        
 -- Fields, Elijah R           6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.54         DQ        
                1:05.76        DQ (1:06.45)                                        
 -- Kahn, Jackson              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.09         DQ        
                  55.79          DQ (59.57)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:12.05        DQ (1:07.77)                                        
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.28         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:00.75        DQ (1:08.73)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                49.09  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                50.74      48.94 SILV   
  2 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.12      53.74        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.54      54.21        
  4 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.70      54.28        
  5 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      55.38        
  6 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      59.40        
  7 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:03.59        
  8 Kamdin, Sam F              7 UN-AG-MR             1:20.00    1:07.81        
  9 Oganesian, Andre           7 BBSC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.20        
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.98    1:11.82        
 11 Fields, Elijah R           6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.82    1:12.89        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kahn, Jackson              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.17         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:49.39  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              2:04.98    1:36.77 SILV   
                  45.64     1:36.77 (51.13)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric K              6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.71    1:54.17        
                  54.59     1:54.17 (59.58)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.31    1:55.82        
                  53.01   1:55.82 (1:02.81)                                        
  4 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.21    2:02.53        
                  59.61   2:02.53 (1:02.92)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.16    2:03.49        
                  57.98   2:03.49 (1:05.51)                                        
  6 Liu, John                  8 BASC-MR              2:34.00    2:18.07        
                1:09.46   2:18.07 (1:08.61)                                        
  7 Cong, Dustin               8 BASC-MR              2:34.00    2:26.34        
                1:08.06   2:26.34 (1:18.28)                                        
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y             6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.62          DQ (59.72)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
                44.39  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                42.00      38.59 SILV   
  2 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR                42.00      43.33 SILV   
  3 Chung, Ethan               8 LIAC-MR                59.00      49.89        
  4 Escarria, Matthew          8 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.05        
  5 Wun, Chris T               8 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.16        
  6 Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.61        
  7 Kahn, Jackson              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.28      59.52        
  8 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.71    1:00.54        
  9 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.11    1:02.47        
 10 Yuen, Cameron              8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:12.99        
 -- Fields, Elijah R           6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.99  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.72    1:59.80        
                  52.41   1:59.80 (1:07.39)                                        
  2 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.32    2:31.40        
                1:05.62   2:31.40 (1:25.78)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  8&U ZQ
              2:51.99  8&U JOS Junior Olympics
              3:15.99  8&U SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.08    3:02.45 SILV   
                  37.62     1:25.57 (47.95)     2:21.31 (55.74)     3:02.45 (41.14)
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.12    3:44.79        
                  53.61     1:48.23 (54.62)   2:53.86 (1:05.63)     3:44.79 (50.93)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                35.69  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.32      27.45 ZQ     
  2 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.38      29.37 ZQ     
  3 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR                29.18      29.38 ZQ     
  4 Arranz, William G         10 NS-MR                  29.74      29.82 ZQ     
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR                30.38      30.13 ZQ     
  6 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.23      30.23 ZQ     
  7 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.65      30.94 ZQ     
  8 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.65      31.37 JOS    
  9 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.59      31.41 JOS    
 10 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR                32.23      31.61 JOS    
 11 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.66      31.65 JOS    
 12 Kumeno, Kai               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.94      31.66 JOS    
 13 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.93      31.92 JOS    
 14 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      31.96 JOS    
 15 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  33.64      32.50 SILV   
 16 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.78      33.48 SILV   
 17 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                35.18      33.75 SILV   
 18 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                  37.80      33.80 SILV   
 19 Mark, Colin M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.59      33.86 SILV   
 20 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                33.95      34.03 SILV   
 21 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                33.98      34.13 SILV   
 22 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                36.41      34.40 SILV   
 23 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                36.56      34.42 SILV   
 24 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR                35.98      34.67 SILV   
 25 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.97      34.70 SILV   
 26 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.63      35.06 SILV   
 27 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                  37.36      35.41 SILV   
 28 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.78      35.75        
 29 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR                38.38      35.77        
 30 Nacos, William C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.51      36.23        
 31 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR                38.63      36.24        
 32 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.05      36.32        
 33 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                39.00      36.79        
 34 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR                31.95      37.53        
 35 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                47.00      38.34        
 36 Dong, Ethan S              9 BBSC-MR                45.00      38.97        
 37 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                39.42      39.42        
 38 Dagayev, Andrey           10 IA-MR                  45.00      40.16        
 39 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                45.00      40.40        
 40 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.29      40.61        
 41 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                58.00      41.37        
 42 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR                49.93      42.55        
 43 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.72        
 44 Bench, Harrison G         10 IA-MR                  50.00      43.95        
 45 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR                42.00      44.00        
 46 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                44.28      46.96        
 47 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.67        
 48 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR                38.90      52.24        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin G      10 LIAC-MR                46.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:19.49  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34    1:00.35 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:00.35 (31.49)                                        
  2 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:03.26 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:03.26 (32.58)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.33    1:05.34 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:05.34 (35.08)                                        
  4 Arranz, William G         10 NS-MR                1:06.51    1:05.68 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:05.68 (35.15)                                        
  5 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.51    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:07.19 (34.55)                                        
  6 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.51    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:08.66 (35.42)                                        
  7 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.56    1:08.80 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.80 (35.65)                                        
  8 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.32    1:10.05 JOS    
                  33.95     1:10.05 (36.10)                                        
  9 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              1:10.11    1:10.14 JOS    
                  34.12     1:10.14 (36.02)                                        
 10 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.64    1:10.21 JOS    
                  33.27     1:10.21 (36.94)                                        
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.57    1:10.30 JOS    
                  34.25     1:10.30 (36.05)                                        
 12 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:10.88 JOS    
                  34.40     1:10.88 (36.48)                                        
 13 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:16.03    1:11.29 JOS    
                  34.18     1:11.29 (37.11)                                        
 14 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:11.78 SILV   
                  32.89     1:11.78 (38.89)                                        
 15 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:14.80    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.71 (37.64)                                        
 16 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                1:21.28    1:13.51 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.51 (38.62)                                        
 17 Kumeno, Kai               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.30    1:13.56 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.56 (38.00)                                        
 18 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.50    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.64 (38.09)                                        
 19 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:13.94 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.94 (39.59)                                        
 20 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.57    1:16.21 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.21 (39.70)                                        
 21 Mark, Colin M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.42    1:16.71 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.71 (40.88)                                        
 22 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              1:27.96    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.79 (40.04)                                        
 23 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.56    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.84 (40.79)                                        
 24 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.08    1:17.22 SILV   
                  35.74     1:17.22 (41.48)                                        
 25 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:17.98 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.98 (41.29)                                        
 26 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                1:28.64    1:18.61 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.61 (42.22)                                        
 27 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:24.36    1:18.85 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.85 (41.92)                                        
 28 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.64    1:20.39        
                  38.71     1:20.39 (41.68)                                        
 29 Dresser, Kiefer K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.90    1:21.31        
 30 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.32        
                  38.30     1:22.32 (44.02)                                        
 31 Faiella, Dennis J         10 BBSC-MR              1:46.75    1:24.19        
                  39.63     1:24.19 (44.56)                                        
 32 Dong, Ethan S              9 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.66        
                  43.08     1:27.66 (44.58)                                        
 33 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:28.63        
                  41.70     1:28.63 (46.93)                                        
 34 Lieberman, Eli J          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.24        
 35 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:29.46        
                  40.49     1:29.46 (48.97)                                        
 36 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              1:42.42    1:29.95        
                  40.41     1:29.95 (49.54)                                        
 37 Dagayev, Andrey           10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:32.45        
                  44.99     1:32.45 (47.46)                                        
 38 McNamara, William A       10 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.80        
                  43.43     1:32.80 (49.37)                                        
 39 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:32.84        
                  43.41     1:32.84 (49.43)                                        
 40 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              1:59.53    1:34.05        
                  43.67     1:34.05 (50.38)                                        
 41 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              1:46.00    1:36.91        
                  46.10     1:36.91 (50.81)                                        
 42 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:38.46        
                  44.93     1:38.46 (53.53)                                        
 43 Ioanitescu, Justin G      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:38.57        
                  44.96     1:38.57 (53.61)                                        
 44 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.29    1:40.40        
                  43.84     1:40.40 (56.56)                                        
 45 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    2:00.92        
                  54.93   2:00.92 (1:05.99)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              2:51.59  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.69    2:11.16 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:04.64 (34.01)     1:38.83 (34.19)     2:11.16 (32.33)
  2 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              2:16.24    2:15.43 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:05.75 (34.38)     1:40.52 (34.77)     2:15.43 (34.91)
  3 Hammond, Brennan C        10 BAC-NJ               2:15.50    2:18.12 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:06.99 (34.93)     1:42.73 (35.74)     2:18.12 (35.39)
  4 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              2:17.93    2:19.12 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:07.34 (35.13)     1:43.77 (36.43)     2:19.12 (35.35)
  5 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.36    2:20.91 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:09.68 (36.50)     1:46.15 (36.47)     2:20.91 (34.76)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              2:23.53    2:21.23 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:09.70 (36.74)     1:45.95 (36.25)     2:21.23 (35.28)
  7 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.14    2:24.26 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:09.81 (36.93)     1:48.16 (38.35)     2:24.26 (36.10)
  8 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       10 BAC-NJ               2:29.32    2:24.68 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:11.86 (37.59)     1:49.59 (37.73)     2:24.68 (35.09)
  9 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.95    2:29.65 JOS    
                  35.07     1:13.21 (38.14)     1:52.14 (38.93)     2:29.65 (37.51)
 10 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.88    2:29.94 JOS    
                  33.92     1:13.12 (39.20)     1:54.20 (41.08)     2:29.94 (35.74)
 11 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.50    2:31.97 JOS    
                  36.67     1:16.58 (39.91)     1:55.91 (39.33)     2:31.97 (36.06)
 12 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.28    2:33.37 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.38 (39.49)     1:55.84 (41.46)     2:33.37 (37.53)
 13 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              2:43.63    2:34.61 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.48 (40.41)     1:55.50 (41.02)     2:34.61 (39.11)
 14 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              2:46.19    2:35.44 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.13 (39.53)     1:55.89 (40.76)     2:35.44 (39.55)
 15 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              2:34.36    2:37.17 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.28 (40.32)     1:57.97 (41.69)     2:37.17 (39.20)
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              2:33.62    2:37.48 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.13 (40.78)     1:57.59 (40.46)     2:37.48 (39.89)
 17 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:49.76 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.53 (43.90)     2:07.86 (45.33)     2:49.76 (41.90)
 18 Nacos, William C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.20    2:51.34 SILV   
                  37.66     1:22.95 (45.29)     2:08.21 (45.26)     2:51.34 (43.13)
 19 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.46    2:56.64        
                  40.08     1:25.19 (45.11)     2:12.10 (46.91)     2:56.64 (44.54)
 20 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.23    3:10.45        
                  42.39     1:32.56 (50.17)     2:23.18 (50.62)     3:10.45 (47.27)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                43.39  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR                34.57      33.37 ZQ     
  2 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       10 BAC-NJ                 34.94      34.20 ZQ     
  3 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.26      34.40 ZQ     
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR                35.99      34.88 ZQ     
  5 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR                35.82      35.54 ZQ     
  6 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.60      35.82 ZQ     
  7 Ding, Ethan J             10 BAC-NJ                 38.56      35.98 ZQ     
  8 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.30      36.23 ZQ     
  9 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.54      36.73 JOS    
 10 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.80      37.24 JOS    
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                39.30      37.95 SILV   
 12 Kumeno, Kai               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.64      38.26 SILV   
 13 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.52      38.35 SILV   
 14 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR                37.37      38.53 SILV   
 15 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  40.40      38.54 SILV   
 16 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                40.35      38.76 SILV   
 17 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                39.37      39.30 SILV   
 18 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                49.00      39.60 SILV   
 19 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR                40.24      40.55 SILV   
 20 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.26      40.75 SILV   
 21 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.94      40.97 SILV   
 22 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.69      41.17 SILV   
 23 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                42.67      41.70 SILV   
 23 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR                52.00      41.70 SILV   
 25 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                  45.09      41.95 SILV   
 26 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                  46.42      42.11 SILV   
 27 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.99      42.95 SILV   
 28 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                43.41      43.04 SILV   
 29 Nacos, William C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.71      43.77        
 30 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR                48.35      45.01        
 31 Faiella, Dennis J         10 BBSC-MR                53.73      45.25        
 32 Dong, Ethan S              9 BBSC-MR                45.00      45.26        
 33 Dresser, Kiefer K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.60      46.15        
 34 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                51.76      46.45        
 35 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      48.38        
 36 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.43        
 37 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.54        
 38 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                48.49      49.78        
 39 McNamara, William A       10 BBSC-MR                54.00      50.68        
 40 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              1:02.82      53.01        
 41 Duffy, Matthew             9 BBSC-MR              1:15.00      53.80        
 42 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.34        
 43 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR                49.00      55.61        
 -- Dagayev, Andrey           10 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lieberman, Eli J          10 LIAC-MR                57.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin G      10 LIAC-MR                54.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.53         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.09  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:11.54 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:11.54 (37.19)                                        
  2 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.31    1:14.02 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:14.02 (37.76)                                        
  3 Arranz, William G         10 NS-MR                1:14.36    1:14.31 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:14.31 (37.80)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:14.62 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:14.62 (37.65)                                        
  5 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.45    1:15.26 ZQ     
                  36.66     1:15.26 (38.60)                                        
  6 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.77    1:18.93 JOS    
                  38.84     1:18.93 (40.09)                                        
  7 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95    1:18.95 JOS    
                  38.16     1:18.95 (40.79)                                        
  8 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.58    1:19.33 JOS    
                  39.22     1:19.33 (40.11)                                        
  9 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:19.40 JOS    
                  38.62     1:19.40 (40.78)                                        
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:19.82 JOS    
                  38.96     1:19.82 (40.86)                                        
 11 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.58    1:20.14 JOS    
                  39.94     1:20.14 (40.20)                                        
 12 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              1:21.61    1:20.62 JOS    
                  39.85     1:20.62 (40.77)                                        
 13 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:29.61    1:20.72 JOS    
                  39.33     1:20.72 (41.39)                                        
 14 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:21.91 JOS    
                  40.88     1:21.91 (41.03)                                        
 15 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.35    1:22.00 JOS    
                  40.86     1:22.00 (41.14)                                        
 16 Kumeno, Kai               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.57    1:22.13 JOS    
                  39.38     1:22.13 (42.75)                                        
 17 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.72 SILV   
                  41.27     1:23.72 (42.45)                                        
 18 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.42    1:24.52 SILV   
                  42.96     1:24.52 (41.56)                                        
 19 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:25.12 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.12 (43.93)                                        
 20 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.81    1:25.55 SILV   
                  42.94     1:25.55 (42.61)                                        
 21 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:36.07    1:29.23 SILV   
                  44.68     1:29.23 (44.55)                                        
 22 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                1:35.13    1:29.26 SILV   
                  43.47     1:29.26 (45.79)                                        
 23 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR              1:31.62    1:29.64 SILV   
                  43.53     1:29.64 (46.11)                                        
 24 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:39.23    1:29.70 SILV   
                  44.14     1:29.70 (45.56)                                        
 25 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                1:35.26    1:31.02 SILV   
                  43.18     1:31.02 (47.84)                                        
 26 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.76    1:33.06 SILV   
                  45.84     1:33.06 (47.22)                                        
 27 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:33.57 SILV   
                  43.75     1:33.57 (49.82)                                        
 28 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.61 SILV   
                  45.16     1:34.61 (49.45)                                        
 29 Nacos, William C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.92    1:35.27 SILV   
                  46.20     1:35.27 (49.07)                                        
 30 Dong, Ethan S              9 BBSC-MR              1:32.00    1:36.43 SILV   
                  47.03     1:36.43 (49.40)                                        
 31 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.38    1:36.59 SILV   
                  46.98     1:36.59 (49.61)                                        
 32 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              2:02.00    1:37.01 SILV   
                  46.67     1:37.01 (50.34)                                        
 33 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.46    1:39.42        
 34 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              1:49.46    1:40.64        
                  49.59     1:40.64 (51.05)                                        
 35 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.09    1:42.32        
                  50.37     1:42.32 (51.95)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              2:11.00    1:43.92        
                  51.29     1:43.92 (52.63)                                        
 37 Dagayev, Andrey           10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:44.34        
 38 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.68        
                  51.39     1:44.68 (53.29)                                        
 39 Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR              1:48.00    1:44.82        
                  49.26     1:44.82 (55.56)                                        
 40 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              1:40.00    1:53.01        
                  55.15     1:53.01 (57.86)                                        
 41 Bench, Harrison G         10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:57.66        
                  56.33   1:57.66 (1:01.33)                                        
 42 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:59.75        
                  58.38   1:59.75 (1:01.37)                                        
 -- Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              1:32.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  56.37        DQ (1:01.35)                                        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin G      10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.41          DQ (58.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                49.09  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR                38.00      39.25 ZQ     
  2 Mark, Colin M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.91      41.17 ZQ     
  3 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.63      41.72 ZQ     
  4 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.52      41.78 ZQ     
  5 Meyn, Justin F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.97      41.85 ZQ     
  6 Arranz, William G         10 NS-MR                  43.72      42.33 JOS    
  7 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.79      42.81 JOS    
  8 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.31      45.13 SILV   
  9 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                54.00      45.46 SILV   
 10 Kumeno, Kai               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.69      45.56 SILV   
 11 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.32      45.85 SILV   
 12 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR                47.60      46.48 SILV   
 13 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR                48.34      47.48 SILV   
 14 Adayev, Denis             10 BASC-MR                47.69      48.59 SILV   
 15 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  51.76      51.78        
 16 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                57.00      51.82        
 17 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                54.14      52.60        
 18 Ioanitescu, Justin G      10 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.72        
 19 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                51.82      53.32        
 20 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                59.00      55.93        
 21 Dagayev, Andrey           10 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.50        
 22 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      56.95        
 23 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR                59.00      57.15        
 24 Dong, Ethan S              9 BBSC-MR                52.00      57.51        
 25 Bench, Harrison G         10 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.52        
 26 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                56.74      58.68        
 27 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              1:03.33      58.93        
 28 Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                  52.00    1:01.91        
 29 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.81        
 -- Abramson, David           10 BASC-MR                56.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                  52.27         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:49.39  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:21.28 ZQ     
                  38.76     1:21.28 (42.52)                                        
  2 Hammond, Brennan C        10 BAC-NJ               1:25.39    1:23.46 ZQ     
                  39.96     1:23.46 (43.50)                                        
  3 Ding, Ethan J             10 BAC-NJ               1:26.59    1:24.03 ZQ     
                  39.88     1:24.03 (44.15)                                        
  4 Shepanzyk, Thomas R       10 BAC-NJ               1:28.64    1:26.32 ZQ     
                  42.53     1:26.32 (43.79)                                        
  5 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.48    1:30.12 ZQ     
                  44.03     1:30.12 (46.09)                                        
  6 Mark, Colin M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.34    1:32.21 ZQ     
                  45.29     1:32.21 (46.92)                                        
  7 Arranz, William G         10 NS-MR                1:34.65    1:32.97 ZQ     
                  45.16     1:32.97 (47.81)                                        
  8 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.55    1:33.82 ZQ     
                  45.16     1:33.82 (48.66)                                        
  9 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.82 SILV   
                  44.62     1:35.82 (51.20)                                        
 10 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.04    1:36.15 SILV   
                  44.38     1:36.15 (51.77)                                        
 11 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.14    1:36.50 SILV   
                  46.90     1:36.50 (49.60)                                        
 12 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.92 SILV   
                  46.13     1:36.92 (50.79)                                        
 13 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.21    1:40.15 SILV   
                  48.41     1:40.15 (51.74)                                        
 14 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR              1:50.55    1:43.85 SILV   
                  49.88     1:43.85 (53.97)                                        
 15 Shklovsky, Nicholas       10 BASC-MR              1:51.43    1:44.65 SILV   
                  49.61     1:44.65 (55.04)                                        
 16 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.47    1:48.17 SILV   
                  51.50     1:48.17 (56.67)                                        
 17 Faiella, Dennis J         10 BBSC-MR              2:05.00    1:49.44        
                  50.58     1:49.44 (58.86)                                        
 18 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              2:00.57    1:51.43        
                  52.98     1:51.43 (58.45)                                        
 19 Dresser, Kiefer K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.85    1:52.54        
                  53.73     1:52.54 (58.81)                                        
 20 Mattei, Daniel A          10 BBSC-MR              2:02.00    1:59.01        
                  54.49   1:59.01 (1:04.52)                                        
 21 Peetz, Frederick L         9 BASC-MR              1:55.00    2:10.40        
                1:01.63   2:10.40 (1:08.77)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    2:19.36        
                1:07.01   2:19.36 (1:12.35)                                        
 -- Liberato, Andrew          10 IA-MR                2:02.58         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.20          DQ (58.22)                                        
 -- Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:57.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  57.94        DQ (1:07.19)                                        
 -- Dagayev, Andrey           10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.92        DQ (1:11.46)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
                44.39  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.52      30.44 ZQ     
  2 Hammond, Brennan C        10 BAC-NJ                 31.43      30.80 ZQ     
  3 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.70      32.41 ZQ     
  4 Arranz, William G         10 NS-MR                  33.30      32.56 ZQ     
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR                33.52      32.88 ZQ     
  6 Ding, Ethan J             10 BAC-NJ                 32.00      33.58 ZQ     
  7 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.17      35.19 JOS    
  8 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  36.43      35.30 JOS    
  9 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      35.50 JOS    
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.40      35.73 JOS    
 11 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.12      36.49 SILV   
 12 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                40.36      37.30 SILV   
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                37.78      37.64 SILV   
 14 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27      37.68 SILV   
 15 Kumeno, Kai               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.70      38.01 SILV   
 16 Mark, Colin M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.52      38.18 SILV   
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR                37.44      38.74 SILV   
 18 Nacos, William C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.35      39.39 SILV   
 19 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.66      39.48 SILV   
 20 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.55      41.32 SILV   
 21 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.14      41.53 SILV   
 22 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                47.00      41.80 SILV   
 23 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                39.33      42.07 SILV   
 24 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.16      42.64 SILV   
 25 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR                47.76      43.71 SILV   
 26 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.84        
 27 Glenday, George M         10 IA-MR                  57.39      47.59        
 28 Dong, Ethan S              9 BBSC-MR                52.00      49.33        
 29 Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                54.79      52.33        
 30 Lieberman, Eli J          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.35        
 31 Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                57.00      55.16        
 32 Sallusto, Andrew J        10 LIAC-MR                51.00      55.64        
 33 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:09.82        
 -- Duffy, Matthew             9 BBSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin G      10 LIAC-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McNamara, William A       10 BBSC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              1:38.99  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.32    1:06.37 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:06.37 (34.48)                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.80    1:20.41 ZQ     
                  37.00     1:20.41 (43.41)                                        
  3 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.84    1:20.52 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:20.52 (43.60)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:21.35 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:21.35 (44.43)                                        
  5 Mark, Colin M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.51    1:25.79 JOS    
                  38.48     1:25.79 (47.31)                                        
  6 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:26.12 JOS    
                  40.07     1:26.12 (46.05)                                        
  7 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.70    1:31.49 SILV   
                  44.40     1:31.49 (47.09)                                        
  8 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.99    1:38.09 SILV   
                  43.53     1:38.09 (54.56)                                        
  9 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:45.19        
                  44.57   1:45.19 (1:00.62)                                        
 -- Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.83          DQ (47.15)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JOS Junior Olympics
              3:15.99  9-10 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.48    2:27.91 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:11.36 (38.78)     1:55.13 (43.77)     2:27.91 (32.78)
  2 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              2:34.41    2:28.80 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:11.28 (38.18)     1:54.04 (42.76)     2:28.80 (34.76)
  3 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.40    2:37.47 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:12.71 (39.28)     2:03.80 (51.09)     2:37.47 (33.67)
  4 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              2:38.41    2:40.04 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:17.27 (40.03)     2:05.47 (48.20)     2:40.04 (34.57)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              2:44.39    2:41.00 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:16.26 (41.89)     2:06.14 (49.88)     2:41.00 (34.86)
  6 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.95    2:45.75 ZQ     
                  38.57     1:22.00 (43.43)     2:10.96 (48.96)     2:45.75 (34.79)
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              2:52.71    2:49.35 JOS    
                  38.11     1:19.61 (41.50)     2:11.69 (52.08)     2:49.35 (37.66)
  8 Randhawa, Kabir           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    2:53.90 SILV   
                  39.29     1:22.76 (43.47)     2:17.15 (54.39)     2:53.90 (36.75)
  9 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    2:55.47 SILV   
                  40.99     1:23.93 (42.94)     2:19.23 (55.30)     2:55.47 (36.24)
 10 Luo, Felix                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.95    2:55.90 SILV   
                  41.11     1:26.40 (45.29)     2:15.69 (49.29)     2:55.90 (40.21)
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.75 SILV   
                  40.16     1:25.92 (45.76)     2:18.10 (52.18)     2:56.75 (38.65)
 12 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              3:01.52    2:58.43 SILV   
                  41.10     1:26.03 (44.93)     2:20.79 (54.76)     2:58.43 (37.64)
 13 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.95    2:58.76 SILV   
                  40.84     1:25.32 (44.48)     2:18.18 (52.86)     2:58.76 (40.58)
 14 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              3:07.12    2:59.77 SILV   
                  42.49     1:28.01 (45.52)     2:19.77 (51.76)     2:59.77 (40.00)
 15 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.78    3:05.50 SILV   
                  40.78     1:28.06 (47.28)     2:23.40 (55.34)     3:05.50 (42.10)
 16 Nacos, William C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.18    3:09.68 SILV   
                  44.02     1:32.21 (48.19)     2:30.86 (58.65)     3:09.68 (38.82)
 17 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.88    3:11.46 SILV   
                  44.12     1:33.54 (49.42)     2:31.03 (57.49)     3:11.46 (40.43)
 18 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:26.94    3:14.06 SILV   
                  44.42     1:35.22 (50.80)     2:31.38 (56.16)     3:14.06 (42.68)
 19 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:21.85        
                  44.17     1:33.44 (49.27)   2:38.53 (1:05.09)     3:21.85 (43.32)
 20 Hyde, Michael J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.25    3:28.21        
                                1:43.65 ( )     2:39.66 (56.01)     3:28.21 (48.55)
 -- Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  45.33     1:33.63 (48.30)     2:33.04 (59.41)          DQ (42.45)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JOS Junior Olympics
                31.99  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                25.99      25.62 ZQ     
  2 Sachkov, Daniel           12 BASC-MR                28.00      26.02 ZQ     
  3 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.76      26.27 ZQ     
  4 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR                27.78      26.51 ZQ     
  5 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.63      27.39 ZQ     
  6 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR                29.10      27.73 JOS    
  7 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.58      27.87 JOS    
  8 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR                28.05      27.93 JOS    
  9 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.92      28.00 JOS    
 10 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR                28.48      28.02 JOS    
 11 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.17      28.16 JOS    
 12 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR                28.66      28.20 JOS    
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR                29.60      28.30 SILV   
 14 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.32      28.53 SILV   
 15 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.84      28.56 SILV   
 16 Gayevsky, Mike            12 BASC-MR                31.97      28.69 SILV   
 17 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.71      28.84 SILV   
 18 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR                28.30      28.90 SILV   
 19 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                29.74      28.92 SILV   
 20 Dardis, John J            12 BAC-NJ                 30.80      28.98 SILV   
 20 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.19      28.98 SILV   
 22 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.19      28.99 SILV   
 23 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR                30.64      29.24 SILV   
 24 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.74      29.35 SILV   
 25 McKenna, Devlin H         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.47      29.41 SILV   
 26 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR                30.61      29.46 SILV   
 27 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.34      29.63 SILV   
 28 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR                32.00      29.87 SILV   
 29 Kalletta, George E        11 UNIA-MR                32.00      29.93 SILV   
 30 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.88      30.07 SILV   
 31 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                32.10      30.22 SILV   
 32 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                31.46      30.59 SILV   
 33 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      30.88 SILV   
 34 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.29      31.37 SILV   
 35 Barrett, Tom M            11 BAC-NJ                 32.66      31.49 SILV   
 35 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR                32.04      31.49 SILV   
 37 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                32.70      31.56 SILV   
 38 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR                32.13      31.71 SILV   
 39 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR                32.29      32.00        
 40 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR                33.60      32.15        
 41 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR                31.47      32.16        
 42 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                34.03      32.21        
 43 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                33.30      32.25        
 44 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.46        
 45 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.09      32.54        
 46 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR                34.49      32.78        
 47 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR                35.29      32.84        
 48 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR                33.54      33.18        
 49 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                35.49      33.27        
 49 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      33.27        
 51 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR                33.53      33.28        
 52 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR                35.26      33.59        
 53 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.50      33.68        
 54 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR                33.60      33.81        
 55 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                  35.18      34.01        
 56 Anderson, Aaron A         12 LIAC-MR                33.00      34.11        
 57 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR                36.56      34.45        
 58 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                  42.00      34.71        
 59 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.59      34.83        
 60 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      34.99        
 61 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                35.96      35.00        
 62 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      35.43        
 62 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.24      35.43        
 64 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                36.87      35.58        
 65 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR                39.00      35.86        
 66 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR                37.18      37.10        
 67 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR                37.47      38.46        
 68 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                48.00      40.67        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:10.59  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                56.37      55.66 ZQ     
                  26.77       55.66 (28.89)                                        
  2 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR                56.06      56.69 ZQ     
                  27.98       56.69 (28.71)                                        
  3 Sachkov, Daniel           12 BASC-MR                59.00      56.74 ZQ     
                  26.97       56.74 (29.77)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR                56.89      57.95 ZQ     
                  28.33       57.95 (29.62)                                        
  5 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00      58.12 ZQ     
                  28.06       58.12 (30.06)                                        
  6 Rosen, Jason Z            12 UNLIA-MR             1:02.00      59.49 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.49 (30.88)                                        
  7 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.35      59.67 JOS    
                  28.92       59.67 (30.75)                                        
  8 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.38    1:00.05 JOS    
                  28.94     1:00.05 (31.11)                                        
  9 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.40    1:00.13 JOS    
                  29.17     1:00.13 (30.96)                                        
 10 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.28 JOS    
                  29.12     1:00.28 (31.16)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.40    1:00.30 JOS    
                  28.83     1:00.30 (31.47)                                        
 12 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              1:01.48    1:00.57 JOS    
                  28.92     1:00.57 (31.65)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              1:00.62    1:00.62 JOS    
                  29.15     1:00.62 (31.47)                                        
 14 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:01.23 JOS    
                  29.78     1:01.23 (31.45)                                        
 15 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              1:04.36    1:01.59 JOS    
                  29.89     1:01.59 (31.70)                                        
 16 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.71    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.99     1:01.90 (31.91)                                        
 17 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.98    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.17 (32.26)                                        
 18 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              1:03.28    1:02.32 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.32 (32.06)                                        
 19 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.17    1:02.33 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.33 (32.01)                                        
 20 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR              1:03.77    1:02.41 SILV   
                  30.79     1:02.41 (31.62)                                        
 21 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.62     1:02.65 (32.03)                                        
 22 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.25 (33.12)                                        
 23 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.93     1:03.43 (32.50)                                        
 24 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:03.52 SILV   
                  31.01     1:03.52 (32.51)                                        
 25 McKenna, Devlin H         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:04.44 SILV   
                  31.72     1:04.44 (32.72)                                        
 26 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:04.56 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.56 (33.73)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.08    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.15 (34.25)                                        
 28 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.24 (33.74)                                        
 29 Gayevsky, Mike            12 BASC-MR              1:09.57    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.34 (33.67)                                        
 30 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR              1:04.33    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.57 (34.37)                                        
 31 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:06.05 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.05 (35.62)                                        
 32 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.35 (35.21)                                        
 33 Wilson, Patrick R         12 BBSC-MR              1:03.71    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.76 (36.04)                                        
 34 Kalletta, George E        11 UNIA-MR              1:10.00    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.22 (35.32)                                        
 35 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.34    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.28 (35.76)                                        
 35 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.67     1:08.28 (34.61)                                        
 37 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:09.10 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.10 (35.81)                                        
 38 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.00     1:09.11 (36.11)                                        
 39 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.76    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.54 (35.61)                                        
 40 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:10.17 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.17 (36.73)                                        
 41 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR              1:11.18    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.04     1:10.46 (36.42)                                        
 42 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              1:11.16    1:10.50 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.50 (36.57)                                        
 43 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.75    1:10.56 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.56 (36.76)                                        
 44 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.41        
                  34.16     1:11.41 (37.25)                                        
 45 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.59    1:11.43        
                  34.80     1:11.43 (36.63)                                        
 46 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              1:15.79    1:11.51        
                  35.13     1:11.51 (36.38)                                        
 47 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              1:13.91    1:11.64        
                  34.80     1:11.64 (36.84)                                        
 48 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:13.57    1:12.04        
                  34.23     1:12.04 (37.81)                                        
 49 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:12.31        
 50 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.49    1:12.89        
                  36.17     1:12.89 (36.72)                                        
 51 McCarthy, Conor X         12 BBSC-MR              1:22.72    1:13.06        
                  34.13     1:13.06 (38.93)                                        
 52 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR              1:14.81    1:13.23        
                  35.13     1:13.23 (38.10)                                        
 53 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.66    1:13.39        
                  34.22     1:13.39 (39.17)                                        
 54 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                1:15.28    1:15.27        
                  36.65     1:15.27 (38.62)                                        
 55 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              1:19.81    1:16.45        
                  36.96     1:16.45 (39.49)                                        
 56 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:16.72        
                  37.23     1:16.72 (39.49)                                        
 57 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:17.17        
                  37.00     1:17.17 (40.17)                                        
 58 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:18.12        
                  37.10     1:18.12 (41.02)                                        
 59 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.86    1:18.31        
                  37.31     1:18.31 (41.00)                                        
 60 Nacos, Teddy J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.49    1:18.44        
                  37.44     1:18.44 (41.00)                                        
 61 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:19.01        
                  37.69     1:19.01 (41.32)                                        
 62 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR              1:22.45    1:19.42        
                  37.72     1:19.42 (41.70)                                        
 63 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.31    1:20.79        
                  37.44     1:20.79 (43.35)                                        
 64 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:21.63        
                  38.85     1:21.63 (42.78)                                        
 65 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:21.68        
                  39.51     1:21.68 (42.17)                                        
 66 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:22.11        
                  38.55     1:22.11 (43.56)                                        
 67 Belsky, Alan              11 BASC-MR              1:24.86    1:23.24        
                  38.62     1:23.24 (44.62)                                        
 68 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.35    1:24.53        
                  40.07     1:24.53 (44.46)                                        
 69 Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:29.27        
 70 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR              1:45.56    1:31.56        
 71 Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.75        
                  45.33     1:36.75 (51.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:15.49  11-12 JOS Junior Olympics
              2:30.89  11-12 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              2:01.59    2:01.77 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:00.38 (31.38)     1:32.40 (32.02)     2:01.77 (29.37)
  2 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              2:02.74    2:02.45 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:00.57 (31.58)     1:32.54 (31.97)     2:02.45 (29.91)
  3 Flynn, Kevin R            12 BAC-NJ               2:09.86    2:03.81 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.43 (30.84)     1:31.82 (32.39)     2:03.81 (31.99)
  4 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              2:15.63    2:04.13 ZQ     
                  27.92       59.37 (31.45)     1:31.90 (32.53)     2:04.13 (32.23)
  5 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              2:09.10    2:08.03 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:02.16 (32.80)     1:35.64 (33.48)     2:08.03 (32.39)
  6 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              2:11.16    2:09.52 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:03.21 (32.70)     1:36.63 (33.42)     2:09.52 (32.89)
  7 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.25    2:10.85 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:03.73 (33.37)     1:38.48 (34.75)     2:10.85 (32.37)
  8 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              2:09.09    2:10.95 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:03.07 (33.04)     1:37.33 (34.26)     2:10.95 (33.62)
  9 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.14    2:11.19 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:03.55 (33.49)     1:37.86 (34.31)     2:11.19 (33.33)
 10 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.48    2:12.03 JOS    
                  31.14     1:04.33 (33.19)     1:38.57 (34.24)     2:12.03 (33.46)
 11 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.09    2:12.44 JOS    
                  30.12     1:04.64 (34.52)     1:39.49 (34.85)     2:12.44 (32.95)
 12 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              2:18.77    2:12.73 JOS    
                  30.85     1:04.42 (33.57)     1:39.37 (34.95)     2:12.73 (33.36)
 13 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              2:17.61    2:13.00 JOS    
                  31.79     1:06.42 (34.63)     1:40.73 (34.31)     2:13.00 (32.27)
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              2:17.84    2:13.27 JOS    
                  30.90     1:05.16 (34.26)     1:40.18 (35.02)     2:13.27 (33.09)
 15 Rosen, Jason Z            12 UNLIA-MR             2:30.50    2:13.41 JOS    
                  30.82     1:05.01 (34.19)     1:39.67 (34.66)     2:13.41 (33.74)
 16 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.90    2:14.37 JOS    
                  30.35     1:04.66 (34.31)     1:40.26 (35.60)     2:14.37 (34.11)
 17 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              2:19.82    2:14.52 JOS    
                  31.05     1:05.32 (34.27)     1:40.04 (34.72)     2:14.52 (34.48)
 18 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.53    2:14.82 JOS    
                  32.27     1:07.11 (34.84)     1:41.41 (34.30)     2:14.82 (33.41)
 19 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.27    2:15.63 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.64 (34.06)     1:39.98 (36.34)     2:15.63 (35.65)
 20 Dardis, John J            12 BAC-NJ               2:27.02    2:17.04 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.36 (34.73)     1:42.11 (35.75)     2:17.04 (34.93)
 21 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR              2:20.00    2:17.14 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.28 (34.94)     1:42.60 (35.32)     2:17.14 (34.54)
 22 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.40    2:18.07 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.92 (34.77)     1:43.34 (36.42)     2:18.07 (34.73)
 23 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR              2:20.00    2:18.10 SILV   
                  31.14     1:07.24 (36.10)     1:45.01 (37.77)     2:18.10 (33.09)
 24 McKenna, Devlin H         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.01    2:19.96 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.81 (36.41)     1:45.51 (36.70)     2:19.96 (34.45)
 25 Barrett, Tom M            11 BAC-NJ               2:30.54    2:23.34 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.68 (36.98)     1:47.43 (37.75)     2:23.34 (35.91)
 26 Arber, Zach A             11 BAC-NJ               2:28.95    2:25.01 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.01 (37.55)     1:49.59 (38.58)     2:25.01 (35.42)
 27 Sinnott, Sam R            12 BAC-NJ               2:30.34    2:26.02 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.18 (37.13)     1:50.87 (38.69)     2:26.02 (35.15)
 28 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.89    2:26.27 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.68 (37.63)     1:48.90 (38.22)     2:26.27 (37.37)
 29 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR              2:32.89    2:27.15 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.56 (37.61)     1:50.09 (38.53)     2:27.15 (37.06)
 30 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              2:55.22    2:29.71 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.48 (38.40)     1:52.51 (40.03)     2:29.71 (37.20)
 31 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:31.38        
                  34.40     1:13.23 (38.83)     1:53.00 (39.77)     2:31.38 (38.38)
 32 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              2:36.97    2:31.42        
                  35.59     1:15.13 (39.54)     1:54.93 (39.80)     2:31.42 (36.49)
 33 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:31.49        
                  33.89     1:14.27 (40.38)     1:54.48 (40.21)     2:31.49 (37.01)
 34 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR              2:34.99    2:32.01        
                  34.47     1:13.72 (39.25)     1:53.60 (39.88)     2:32.01 (38.41)
 35 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.43        
                  36.80     1:16.70 (39.90)     1:55.09 (38.39)     2:32.43 (37.34)
 36 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR              2:37.19    2:34.56        
                  35.39     1:15.27 (39.88)     1:56.32 (41.05)     2:34.56 (38.24)
 37 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              2:31.40    2:34.91        
                  34.82     1:14.23 (39.41)     1:55.91 (41.68)     2:34.91 (39.00)
 38 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              2:38.00    2:35.36        
                  35.51     1:15.95 (40.44)     1:56.57 (40.62)     2:35.36 (38.79)
 39 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:36.97        
                  36.06     1:17.52 (41.46)     1:59.04 (41.52)     2:36.97 (37.93)
 40 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    2:40.16        
                  34.97                             2:35.53 ( )      2:40.16 (4.63)
 41 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.53        
                  36.68     1:18.88 (42.20)     2:01.86 (42.98)     2:40.53 (38.67)
 42 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.01    2:42.03        
                  36.05     1:19.13 (43.08)     2:03.13 (44.00)     2:42.03 (38.90)
 43 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:43.03        
                  36.82     1:19.68 (42.86)     2:02.89 (43.21)     2:43.03 (40.14)
 44 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              2:52.12    2:49.02        
                  38.32     1:21.74 (43.42)     2:06.14 (44.40)     2:49.02 (42.88)
 45 Nacos, Teddy J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.70    2:50.15        
                  38.89     1:23.46 (44.57)     2:08.32 (44.86)     2:50.15 (41.83)
 46 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              2:56.90    2:54.68        
                  40.09     1:26.46 (46.37)     2:13.38 (46.92)     2:54.68 (41.30)
 47 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.31        
                  37.95     1:23.84 (45.89)     2:10.66 (46.82)     2:56.31 (45.65)
 48 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:56.59        
                  39.28     1:26.05 (46.77)     2:14.47 (48.42)     2:56.59 (42.12)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JOS Junior Olympics
                41.69  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                29.07      29.87 ZQ     
  2 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.33      31.35 ZQ     
  3 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR                32.93      31.45 ZQ     
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR                32.92      31.68 ZQ     
  4 Rosen, Jason Z            12 UNLIA-MR               34.32      31.68 ZQ     
  6 Sachkov, Daniel           12 BASC-MR                36.00      31.72 ZQ     
  7 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.55      32.29 ZQ     
  8 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.32      33.37 SILV   
  9 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR                33.04      33.39 SILV   
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.87      33.95 SILV   
 11 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR                34.00      34.08 SILV   
 12 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.10 SILV   
 13 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      34.31 SILV   
 14 Gayevsky, Mike            12 BASC-MR                36.94      34.41 SILV   
 15 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.11      34.55 SILV   
 16 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.88      34.86 SILV   
 17 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.99 SILV   
 18 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.05      35.04 SILV   
 19 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.71      35.31 SILV   
 20 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.53      36.38 SILV   
 21 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.33      36.49 SILV   
 22 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                37.38      37.01 SILV   
 23 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                40.41      38.09 SILV   
 24 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR                37.29      38.13 SILV   
 25 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.03 SILV   
 26 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      39.55 SILV   
 27 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR                38.84      39.80 SILV   
 28 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR                42.01      39.91 SILV   
 29 Lam, Peter                11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      39.92 SILV   
 30 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR                41.19      39.96 SILV   
 31 McCarthy, Conor X         12 BBSC-MR                39.12      40.09 SILV   
 31 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                41.45      40.09 SILV   
 33 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                40.27      40.47 SILV   
 34 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                44.27      40.57 SILV   
 35 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR                46.95      40.65 SILV   
 36 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.23      41.12 SILV   
 37 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                41.67      41.13 SILV   
 38 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                43.15      41.30 SILV   
 39 Nacos, Teddy J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.02      41.37 SILV   
 40 Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.73      41.45 SILV   
 41 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.10      41.52 SILV   
 42 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR                40.28      41.89        
 43 Belsky, Alan              11 BASC-MR                43.97      42.39        
 44 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                  42.30      42.52        
 45 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                52.00      42.65        
 46 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                  50.00      43.70        
 47 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR                47.12      44.34        
 48 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR                47.00      45.30        
 49 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR                54.24      46.03        
 50 Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR                51.00      52.94        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:24.79  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              1:03.28    1:03.66 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:03.66 (32.34)                                        
  2 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.00    1:05.46 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:05.46 (32.92)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.87    1:06.25 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:06.25 (33.74)                                        
  4 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:06.69 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:06.69 (34.44)                                        
  5 Dardis, John J            12 BAC-NJ               1:13.76    1:06.92 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:06.92 (33.80)                                        
  6 Rosen, Jason Z            12 UNLIA-MR             1:11.06    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:07.09 (34.25)                                        
  7 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.74    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:07.70 (35.17)                                        
  8 Hua, Jonathan             12 BAC-NJ               1:07.98    1:08.96 JOS    
                  34.11     1:08.96 (34.85)                                        
  9 Sachkov, Daniel           12 BASC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.11 JOS    
                  33.89     1:09.11 (35.22)                                        
 10 Crewe, William D          12 BAC-NJ               1:08.63    1:09.19 JOS    
                  33.93     1:09.19 (35.26)                                        
 11 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.93    1:10.35 JOS    
                  34.32     1:10.35 (36.03)                                        
 12 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.18    1:12.60 SILV   
                  35.82     1:12.60 (36.78)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              1:16.57    1:12.71 SILV   
                  36.20     1:12.71 (36.51)                                        
 14 Arber, Zach A             11 BAC-NJ               1:18.13    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.90 (37.62)                                        
 15 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.23    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.02 (37.19)                                        
 16 Shepanzyk, Peter J        12 BAC-NJ               1:12.26    1:13.07 SILV   
                  36.41     1:13.07 (36.66)                                        
 17 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.41 (37.55)                                        
 18 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:14.11 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.11 (37.60)                                        
 19 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.87    1:14.22 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.22 (38.07)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.61    1:14.58 SILV   
                  36.49     1:14.58 (38.09)                                        
 21 Gayevsky, Mike            12 BASC-MR              1:22.14    1:15.03 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.03 (38.03)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.11    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.84     1:15.75 (38.91)                                        
 23 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR              1:19.00    1:15.87 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.87 (38.80)                                        
 24 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.68    1:16.40 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.40 (40.00)                                        
 25 Sinnott, Sam R            12 BAC-NJ               1:16.16    1:16.71 SILV   
                  38.08     1:16.71 (38.63)                                        
 26 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.80    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.24 (40.14)                                        
 27 Kalletta, George E        11 UNIA-MR              1:30.00    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.29 (39.65)                                        
 28 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:17.93 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.93 (39.87)                                        
 29 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              1:20.41    1:18.56 SILV   
                  38.60     1:18.56 (39.96)                                        
 30 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.72    1:19.73 SILV   
                  39.42     1:19.73 (40.31)                                        
 31 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              1:30.92    1:20.05 SILV   
                  38.60     1:20.05 (41.45)                                        
 32 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              1:25.57    1:21.46 SILV   
                  40.26     1:21.46 (41.20)                                        
 33 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR              1:33.25    1:22.51 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.51 (43.56)                                        
 34 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.36    1:22.82 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.82 (42.64)                                        
 35 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              1:18.82    1:23.13 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.13 (42.88)                                        
 36 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:23.42 SILV   
                  40.11     1:23.42 (43.31)                                        
 37 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.82    1:23.71 SILV   
                  40.26     1:23.71 (43.45)                                        
 38 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:24.67 SILV   
                  40.88     1:24.67 (43.79)                                        
 39 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR              1:29.50    1:25.10        
                  40.97     1:25.10 (44.13)                                        
 40 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR              1:30.31    1:25.41        
 41 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.81    1:25.65        
                  41.69     1:25.65 (43.96)                                        
 42 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.34    1:25.89        
                  41.99     1:25.89 (43.90)                                        
 43 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              1:36.85    1:26.13        
                  41.34     1:26.13 (44.79)                                        
 44 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:26.39        
 45 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:26.84        
                  42.35     1:26.84 (44.49)                                        
 46 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.96    1:27.34        
                  41.76     1:27.34 (45.58)                                        
 47 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                1:30.47    1:27.95        
                  42.85     1:27.95 (45.10)                                        
 48 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:28.25        
                  42.09     1:28.25 (46.16)                                        
 49 Crandall, Tory D          12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:29.27        
                  40.22     1:29.27 (49.05)                                        
 50 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.32    1:29.30        
                  42.92     1:29.30 (46.38)                                        
 51 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:29.98        
 52 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.40    1:30.82        
                  43.65     1:30.82 (47.17)                                        
 53 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:30.97        
                  44.05     1:30.97 (46.92)                                        
 54 Nacos, Teddy J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.80    1:31.06        
                  44.60     1:31.06 (46.46)                                        
 55 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR              1:44.40    1:32.10        
                  42.97     1:32.10 (49.13)                                        
 56 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR              1:45.73    1:32.88        
                  47.28     1:32.88 (45.60)                                        
 57 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:37.19    1:34.89        
 58 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:39.38        
 59 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:40.25        
                  49.01     1:40.25 (51.24)                                        
 60 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.37        
                  48.56     1:42.37 (53.81)                                        
 61 Anderson, Aaron A         12 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:46.79        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  55.04        DQ (1:02.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JOS Junior Olympics
                43.29  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.74      32.10 ZQ     
  2 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR                33.17      32.93 ZQ     
  3 Sachkov, Daniel           12 BASC-MR                34.00      33.10 ZQ     
  4 Shepanzyk, Peter J        12 BAC-NJ                 35.36      33.37 ZQ     
  5 Flynn, Kevin R            12 BAC-NJ                 37.14      34.86 ZQ     
  6 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.61      35.59 ZQ     
  7 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.57      35.93 ZQ     
  8 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                39.15      36.36 ZQ     
  9 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.30      36.40 ZQ     
 10 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR                38.77      36.95 ZQ     
 11 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.34      37.69 SILV   
 12 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR                37.79      37.93 SILV   
 13 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR                37.91      38.32 SILV   
 14 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR                42.00      39.16 SILV   
 15 Gayevsky, Mike            12 BASC-MR                41.05      39.21 SILV   
 16 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.10      39.42 SILV   
 17 Crewe, William D          12 BAC-NJ                 40.62      39.85 SILV   
 18 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR                41.61      39.96 SILV   
 19 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                41.16      39.98 SILV   
 20 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR                39.52      40.29 SILV   
 21 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                  50.00      40.47 SILV   
 22 Kalletta, George E        11 UNIA-MR                44.00      40.48 SILV   
 23 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR                42.35      41.00 SILV   
 24 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR                40.08      41.18 SILV   
 25 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                42.03      41.42 SILV   
 26 Arber, Zach A             11 BAC-NJ                 41.86      41.63 SILV   
 27 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.62      42.17 SILV   
 28 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.54      42.44 SILV   
 29 Hua, Jonathan             12 BAC-NJ                 43.33      43.19 SILV   
 30 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.19      43.45        
 31 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                47.26      43.57        
 32 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                43.07      43.96        
 33 Sinnott, Sam R            12 BAC-NJ                 44.21      44.32        
 34 Barrett, Tom M            11 BAC-NJ                 45.14      44.35        
 35 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR                45.17      44.44        
 36 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                  44.28      44.85        
 37 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.02      46.34        
 38 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                52.83      46.73        
 39 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.95        
 40 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR                58.91      47.28        
 41 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.47      47.45        
 42 Crandall, Tory D          12 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.21        
 43 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.71      48.93        
 44 Anderson, Aaron A         12 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.17        
 45 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                50.26      50.35        
 46 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR                56.31      52.50        
 47 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR                50.18      53.07        
 48 Nacos, Teddy J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.58      55.34        
 49 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.49        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.45         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- McKenna, Devlin H         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.75         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:30.89  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.03    1:10.96 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:10.96 (37.18)                                        
  2 Sachkov, Daniel           12 BASC-MR              1:19.00    1:11.70 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:11.70 (38.04)                                        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:12.68 ZQ     
                  34.30     1:12.68 (38.38)                                        
  4 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.60    1:16.99 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:16.99 (40.77)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.97    1:17.44 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:17.44 (40.43)                                        
  6 Park, Alex                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.73    1:18.43 ZQ     
                  37.45     1:18.43 (40.98)                                        
  7 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.91    1:18.72 ZQ     
                  37.48     1:18.72 (41.24)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.39    1:19.18 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:19.18 (41.89)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:19.93 ZQ     
                  38.26     1:19.93 (41.67)                                        
 10 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:20.32 ZQ     
                  38.18     1:20.32 (42.14)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.44    1:22.42 SILV   
                  39.78     1:22.42 (42.64)                                        
 12 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:22.48 SILV   
                  39.17     1:22.48 (43.31)                                        
 13 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.49    1:22.82 SILV   
                  39.56     1:22.82 (43.26)                                        
 14 Kosack, Thomas V          12 BASC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.69 SILV   
                  38.99     1:23.69 (44.70)                                        
 15 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR              1:26.77    1:24.28 SILV   
                  40.45     1:24.28 (43.83)                                        
 16 Gayevsky, Mike            12 BASC-MR              1:30.69    1:24.74 SILV   
                  40.40     1:24.74 (44.34)                                        
 17 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.66    1:25.57 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.57 (45.34)                                        
 18 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.60    1:25.93 SILV   
                  41.99     1:25.93 (43.94)                                        
 19 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              1:35.00    1:26.86 SILV   
                  41.93     1:26.86 (44.93)                                        
 20 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              1:33.85    1:27.06 SILV   
                  41.61     1:27.06 (45.45)                                        
 21 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              1:33.47    1:29.18 SILV   
                  42.08     1:29.18 (47.10)                                        
 22 Wilson, Patrick R         12 BBSC-MR              1:30.36    1:30.69 SILV   
                  43.16     1:30.69 (47.53)                                        
 23 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.47    1:32.73        
                  44.61     1:32.73 (48.12)                                        
 24 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.76        
                  45.58     1:34.76 (49.18)                                        
 25 Lam, Peter                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:35.80        
                  45.78     1:35.80 (50.02)                                        
 26 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.94    1:35.90        
                  45.06     1:35.90 (50.84)                                        
 27 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                1:37.53    1:36.10        
                  46.68     1:36.10 (49.42)                                        
 28 McCarthy, Conor X         12 BBSC-MR              1:46.99    1:37.63        
                  45.54     1:37.63 (52.09)                                        
 29 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR              1:52.69    1:38.55        
                  46.72     1:38.55 (51.83)                                        
 30 Belsky, Alan              11 BASC-MR              1:40.70    1:39.05        
                  45.43     1:39.05 (53.62)                                        
 31 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:39.89        
                  48.04     1:39.89 (51.85)                                        
 32 Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR              1:57.99    1:42.63        
                  47.54     1:42.63 (55.09)                                        
 33 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.16    1:43.38        
                  49.10     1:43.38 (54.28)                                        
 -- Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR              2:38.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.52        DQ (1:06.59)                                        
 -- McKenna, Devlin H         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.72         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.30          DQ (51.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JOS Junior Olympics
                39.19  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.50      28.50 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.36      30.31 ZQ     
  3 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR                32.25      30.65 JOS    
  4 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                31.19      31.16 JOS    
  5 Chan, Dylan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.05      31.57 JOS    
  6 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR                33.00      31.67 JOS    
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR                34.95      31.97 JOS    
  8 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.37      32.00 JOS    
  9 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR                32.76      32.89 SILV   
 10 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      33.32 SILV   
 11 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.07      33.76 SILV   
 11 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.42      33.76 SILV   
 13 Kalletta, George E        11 UNIA-MR                40.00      35.44 SILV   
 14 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                36.39      35.46 SILV   
 15 Afif, John                12 BASC-MR                33.81      36.06 SILV   
 16 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      36.40 SILV   
 17 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      37.13 SILV   
 18 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                38.22      37.37 SILV   
 19 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR                35.23      37.39 SILV   
 20 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR                38.44      38.25 SILV   
 21 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR                44.74      38.30 SILV   
 22 Oganesian, Mel            11 BBSC-MR                48.36      39.05 SILV   
 23 Schultz, Edward A         12 IA-MR                  50.00      41.58        
 24 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR                41.85      41.64        
 25 Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                43.50      41.90        
 26 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR                43.98      42.80        
 27 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR                42.46      43.45        
 28 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                42.60      43.90        
 29 Duic, Cameron             12 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.46        
 30 Wun, James T              11 LIAC-MR                45.44      46.90        
 31 Chun, Sean M              12 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.26        
 32 Novella, Matthew R        11 LIAC-MR                57.05      48.41        
 -- Khanna, Varun             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Knight, Derek W           11 LIAC-MR                45.85         DQ        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                54.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JOS Junior Olympics
              1:27.99  SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.90    1:01.19 ZQ     
                  28.51     1:01.19 (32.68)                                        
  2 Flynn, Kevin R            12 BAC-NJ               1:04.85    1:02.76 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:02.76 (33.90)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.88    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:04.70 (33.98)                                        
  4 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:07.16 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.16 (34.73)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:07.25 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:07.25 (34.97)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:08.15 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:08.15 (35.54)                                        
  7 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:08.53 (35.92)                                        
  8 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:09.03 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:09.03 (36.94)                                        
  9 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.39 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:09.39 (37.04)                                        
 10 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.08    1:10.10 JOS    
                  32.80     1:10.10 (37.30)                                        
 11 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:10.32 JOS    
                  33.54     1:10.32 (36.78)                                        
 12 Rosen, Jason Z            12 UNLIA-MR             1:14.64    1:10.62 JOS    
                  33.05     1:10.62 (37.57)                                        
 13 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:10.91 JOS    
                  33.99     1:10.91 (36.92)                                        
 14 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.72    1:11.05 JOS    
                  33.55     1:11.05 (37.50)                                        
 15 Crewe, William D          12 BAC-NJ               1:07.38    1:12.75 JOS    
                  34.34     1:12.75 (38.41)                                        
 16 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60    1:13.10 JOS    
                  35.57     1:13.10 (37.53)                                        
 17 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.43    1:13.19 JOS    
                  33.42     1:13.19 (39.77)                                        
 18 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.06    1:13.80 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.80 (38.72)                                        
 19 Tatynskiy, Shawn          12 BASC-MR              1:14.22    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.90 (40.45)                                        
 20 Hua, Jonathan             12 BAC-NJ               1:21.34    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.43 (41.22)                                        
 21 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.10    1:19.43 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.43 (42.14)                                        
 22 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:20.04 SILV   
                  35.72     1:20.04 (44.32)                                        
 23 Shepanzyk, Peter J        12 BAC-NJ               1:28.22    1:22.33 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.33 (43.58)                                        
 24 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR              1:32.44    1:26.08 SILV   
                  39.92     1:26.08 (46.16)                                        
 25 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              1:27.01    1:27.77 SILV   
                  39.86     1:27.77 (47.91)                                        
 26 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95    1:27.86 SILV   
                  40.47     1:27.86 (47.39)                                        
 27 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.23    1:30.57        
                  41.67     1:30.57 (48.90)                                        
 28 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.69    1:34.63        
                  44.40     1:34.63 (50.23)                                        
 29 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.06    1:43.00        
                  47.57     1:43.00 (55.43)                                        
 30 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    1:43.02        
                  50.09     1:43.02 (52.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:32.59  11-12 JOS Junior Olympics
              2:57.09  11-12 SILV Silvers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              2:16.99    2:16.25 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.62 (36.30)     1:46.40 (38.78)     2:16.25 (29.85)
  2 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.25    2:18.64 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:07.17 (37.24)     1:47.27 (40.10)     2:18.64 (31.37)
  3 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              2:25.57    2:22.81 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:07.80 (36.70)     1:52.39 (44.59)     2:22.81 (30.42)
  4 Tack, Ethan M             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.61    2:23.94 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:08.69 (37.29)     1:51.29 (42.60)     2:23.94 (32.65)
  5 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              2:24.88    2:24.30 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:09.24 (37.40)     1:51.36 (42.12)     2:24.30 (32.94)
  6 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              2:27.64    2:25.82 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:09.80 (37.97)     1:53.06 (43.26)     2:25.82 (32.76)
  7 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR              2:29.46    2:27.18 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:12.46 (39.09)     1:55.18 (42.72)     2:27.18 (32.00)
  8 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.10    2:27.82 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:12.43 (39.33)     1:54.01 (41.58)     2:27.82 (33.81)
  9 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.82    2:29.57 JOS    
                  33.21     1:12.03 (38.82)     1:56.14 (44.11)     2:29.57 (33.43)
 10 Rosen, Jason Z            12 UNLIA-MR             2:47.47    2:29.75 JOS    
                  31.77     1:08.27 (36.50)     1:56.50 (48.23)     2:29.75 (33.25)
 11 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              2:34.26    2:31.69 JOS    
                  33.97     1:11.20 (37.23)     1:58.06 (46.86)     2:31.69 (33.63)
 12 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              2:43.80    2:32.08 JOS    
                  32.91     1:13.51 (40.60)     1:57.64 (44.13)     2:32.08 (34.44)
 13 Casement, Justin          12 LIAC-MR              2:46.95    2:32.09 JOS    
                  33.45     1:12.53 (39.08)     1:58.99 (46.46)     2:32.09 (33.10)
 14 Lee, Daniel               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.05    2:32.15 JOS    
                  32.45     1:12.42 (39.97)     1:57.71 (45.29)     2:32.15 (34.44)
 15 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              2:48.18    2:33.49 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.41 (40.21)     2:00.21 (45.80)     2:33.49 (33.28)
 16 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.74    2:34.12 SILV   
                  33.00     1:13.83 (40.83)     1:59.96 (46.13)     2:34.12 (34.16)
 17 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.28    2:34.27 SILV   
                  35.03     1:15.01 (39.98)     2:01.85 (46.84)     2:34.27 (32.42)
 18 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.69    2:34.47 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.64 (40.77)     1:59.14 (42.50)     2:34.47 (35.33)
 19 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.69    2:34.74 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.27 (40.14)     1:58.95 (44.68)     2:34.74 (35.79)
 20 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.86    2:35.50 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.77 (37.42)     2:03.34 (50.57)     2:35.50 (32.16)
 21 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              2:42.74    2:36.62 SILV   
                  33.54     1:15.26 (41.72)     2:01.48 (46.22)     2:36.62 (35.14)
 22 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.75    2:36.70 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.23 (40.90)     2:02.33 (45.10)     2:36.70 (34.37)
 23 Kapusta, Adam             11 LIAC-MR              2:37.20    2:37.10 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.74 (40.67)     2:04.16 (48.42)     2:37.10 (32.94)
 24 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.49    2:38.23 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.15 (39.21)     2:05.82 (51.67)     2:38.23 (32.41)
 25 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.04    2:41.49 SILV   
                  38.23     1:18.72 (40.49)     2:05.82 (47.10)     2:41.49 (35.67)
 26 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.94    2:43.98 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.70 (40.08)     2:07.01 (50.31)     2:43.98 (36.97)
 27 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.24    2:46.36 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.69 (42.11)     2:08.19 (50.50)     2:46.36 (38.17)
 28 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.54 SILV   
                  42.23     1:23.33 (41.10)     2:11.91 (48.58)     2:48.54 (36.63)
 29 Villani, David P          12 LIAC-MR              2:51.26    2:48.55 SILV   
                  38.45     1:21.13 (42.68)     2:12.63 (51.50)     2:48.55 (35.92)
 30 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              2:53.67    2:49.64 SILV   
                  37.91     1:22.89 (44.98)     2:13.19 (50.30)     2:49.64 (36.45)
 31 McKenna, Devlin H         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.14    2:49.69 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.44 (42.72)     2:15.66 (56.22)     2:49.69 (34.03)
 32 Strizhak, Joseph E        11 BASC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.94 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.90 (44.11)     2:11.32 (48.42)     2:49.94 (38.62)
 33 Wilson, Patrick R         12 BBSC-MR              2:44.98    2:55.43 SILV   
                  39.80     1:24.10 (44.30)     2:15.81 (51.71)     2:55.43 (39.62)
 34 Coyle, Steven L           12 BBSC-MR              2:58.43    2:56.68 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.91 (44.77)     2:17.17 (52.26)     2:56.68 (39.51)
 35 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              2:55.00    2:56.95 SILV   
                  43.72     1:29.39 (45.67)     2:17.92 (48.53)     2:56.95 (39.03)
 36 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              3:32.22    2:59.32        
                  39.72     1:24.13 (44.41)     2:20.29 (56.16)     2:59.32 (39.03)
 37 Kovel, Eric R             12 BBSC-MR              3:02.13    3:00.56        
                  40.85     1:26.54 (45.69)     2:21.94 (55.40)     3:00.56 (38.62)
 38 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.00    3:00.83        
                  40.66     1:24.58 (43.92)     2:22.04 (57.46)     3:00.83 (38.79)
 39 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              2:51.95    3:00.96        
                  38.78     1:24.08 (45.30)     2:19.87 (55.79)     3:00.96 (41.09)
 40 Lam, Peter                11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    3:03.36        
                  42.85     1:30.10 (47.25)     2:22.35 (52.25)     3:03.36 (41.01)
 41 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              3:26.09    3:07.37        
                  48.31     1:32.78 (44.47)   3:07.37 (1:34.59)                    
 42 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    3:10.47        
                  47.23     1:32.41 (45.18)     2:32.02 (59.61)     3:10.47 (38.45)
 43 Nacos, Teddy J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.65    3:11.31        
                  45.46     1:33.03 (47.57)     2:32.31 (59.28)     3:11.31 (39.00)
 44 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.41    3:12.24        
                  45.89     1:32.95 (47.06)     2:28.92 (55.97)     3:12.24 (43.32)
 45 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:13.24        
                  40.94     1:29.53 (48.59)   2:35.18 (1:05.65)     3:13.24 (38.06)
 46 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.96    3:17.25        
                  48.00     1:37.69 (49.69)     2:35.16 (57.47)     3:17.25 (42.09)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR                22.00      22.43 METS   
  2 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.89      22.97 METS   
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.43      23.15 METS   
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.50      23.41        
  5 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                  22.64      23.46        
  6 Romero, Luis M            17 NS-MR                  23.55      23.50        
  7 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR                23.55      23.52        
  8 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.65      23.62        
  9 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                23.41      23.65        
 10 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR                23.55      23.93        
 10 Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.95      23.93        
 12 Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      23.94        
 13 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  23.51      24.02        
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR                24.34      24.07        
 15 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.05      24.09        
 16 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.65      24.28        
 17 Istomin, Anthony          16 BBSC-MR                27.22      24.29        
 18 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.04      24.31        
 19 Dong, Richard             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.42      24.34        
 20 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.16      24.43        
 21 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.94      24.56        
 22 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR                24.48      24.63        
 23 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR                23.94      24.68        
 24 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      24.82        
 25 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      24.99        
 25 Truter, Dranoel K         13 UNLIA-MR               24.84      24.99        
 27 Pinzon, Tyler             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.72      25.01        
 28 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.73      25.02        
 29 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR                27.74      25.07        
 30 Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                  25.19      25.35        
 31 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR                25.52      25.44        
 32 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR                25.36      25.48        
 33 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.81      25.51        
 34 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      25.62        
 35 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR                25.46      25.70        
 36 Byrnes, Cameron M         16 IA-MR                  26.00      25.76        
 37 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.69      25.87        
 38 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.07      26.03        
 39 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR                26.58      26.12        
 40 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR                25.75      26.28        
 41 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR                25.63      26.31        
 42 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.68      26.37        
 43 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR                26.35      26.47        
 43 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR                27.07      26.47        
 45 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR                26.38      26.57        
 46 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR                27.30      26.66        
 47 Chu, Justin               16 LIAC-MR                26.09      26.71        
 48 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR                26.05      26.81        
 49 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR                27.42      26.84        
 49 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR                26.43      26.84        
 51 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.50      26.94        
 52 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR                27.53      27.02        
 53 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.40      27.17        
 54 Wolfson, Alex B           14 BAC-NJ                 26.41      27.21        
 55 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.01      27.30        
 56 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR                27.49      27.38        
 57 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.63      27.42        
 58 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.10      27.45        
 59 Hedge, Alex J             14 BAC-NJ                 27.85      27.49        
 60 Echevarria, Javier        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.29      27.65        
 61 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR                28.23      27.90        
 62 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR                26.91      28.06        
 63 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR                28.99      28.26        
 64 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.54      28.44        
 65 McCaffery, Kevin T        13 BBSC-MR                30.64      28.79        
 66 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR                29.02      28.87        
 66 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR                27.95      28.87        
 68 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR                29.52      29.04        
 69 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR                30.56      29.15        
 70 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.83      29.16        
 71 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR                29.85      29.32        
 72 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.87      29.34        
 73 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR                30.71      29.46        
 74 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR                34.56      29.70        
 75 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR                31.06      29.75        
 76 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR                31.22      30.51        
 77 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR                33.30      31.14        
 78 Barry, Christopher J      12 BAC-NJ                 32.40      32.40        
 79 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                  33.75      32.70        
 80 Evelson, Alex             13 BASC-MR                34.89      32.86        
 81 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR                32.15      33.27        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR                47.04      48.17 METS   
                  23.22       48.17 (24.95)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.08      48.69 METS   
                  23.24       48.69 (25.45)                                        
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      49.59 METS   
                  23.94       49.59 (25.65)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                  48.24      49.63 METS   
                  23.54       49.63 (26.09)                                        
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR                49.27      49.69 METS   
                  24.02       49.69 (25.67)                                        
  6 LeGuyader, Travis T       16 IA-MR                  48.66      50.54        
                  23.67       50.54 (26.87)                                        
  7 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR                51.27      50.88        
                  24.08       50.88 (26.80)                                        
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR                53.38      51.08        
                  25.13       51.08 (25.95)                                        
  9 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  50.50      51.16        
                  24.51       51.16 (26.65)                                        
 10 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR                50.70      51.21        
                  24.99       51.21 (26.22)                                        
 11 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                52.35      51.23        
                  24.77       51.23 (26.46)                                        
 12 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR                50.67      51.24        
                  24.98       51.24 (26.26)                                        
 13 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.35      51.57        
                  24.90       51.57 (26.67)                                        
 14 Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.33      51.58        
                  24.45       51.58 (27.13)                                        
 15 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.94      51.59        
                  24.74       51.59 (26.85)                                        
 16 Wawro, Adam K             16 IA-MR                  52.41      51.71        
                  24.40       51.71 (27.31)                                        
 17 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR                51.82      51.72        
                  25.11       51.72 (26.61)                                        
 18 Romero, Luis M            17 NS-MR                  51.87      51.85        
                  24.72       51.85 (27.13)                                        
 19 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.58      51.91        
                  24.85       51.91 (27.06)                                        
 20 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR                53.02      52.25        
                  25.19       52.25 (27.06)                                        
 21 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.59        
                  25.31       52.59 (27.28)                                        
 22 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      52.60        
                  25.75       52.60 (26.85)                                        
 23 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42      52.64        
                  25.31       52.64 (27.33)                                        
 24 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR                53.40      52.68        
                  25.51       52.68 (27.17)                                        
 25 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.77      52.81        
                  25.76       52.81 (27.05)                                        
 26 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.52      52.98        
                  25.42       52.98 (27.56)                                        
 27 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR                52.83      53.10        
                  26.05       53.10 (27.05)                                        
 28 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.85      53.13        
                  25.48       53.13 (27.65)                                        
 29 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.26      53.23        
                  25.97       53.23 (27.26)                                        
 30 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.76      53.30        
                  25.39       53.30 (27.91)                                        
 30 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR                52.01      53.30        
                  26.15       53.30 (27.15)                                        
 32 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR                52.44      53.45        
                  25.43       53.45 (28.02)                                        
 33 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR                55.03      53.48        
                  25.63       53.48 (27.85)                                        
 34 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR                53.33      53.54        
                  25.46       53.54 (28.08)                                        
 35 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR                54.13      53.66        
                  25.56       53.66 (28.10)                                        
 36 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR                53.50      53.95        
                  26.04       53.95 (27.91)                                        
 37 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.50      54.03        
                  26.20       54.03 (27.83)                                        
 38 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR                54.75      54.16        
                  26.54       54.16 (27.62)                                        
 39 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.98      54.17        
                  26.55       54.17 (27.62)                                        
 40 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.16      54.32        
                  26.14       54.32 (28.18)                                        
 41 Istomin, Anthony          16 BBSC-MR              1:00.22      54.33        
                  26.22       54.33 (28.11)                                        
 42 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.32      54.35        
                  26.45       54.35 (27.90)                                        
 43 Truter, Dranoel K         13 UNLIA-MR               54.42      54.51        
                  26.31       54.51 (28.20)                                        
 44 Mitchell, Benjamin L      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.23      54.68        
                  26.23       54.68 (28.45)                                        
 45 Goralski, Sean T          16 BBSC-MR                54.20      54.77        
                  26.14       54.77 (28.63)                                        
 46 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                  54.00      54.81        
                  26.28       54.81 (28.53)                                        
 47 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR                55.10      54.84        
                  26.51       54.84 (28.33)                                        
 48 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      54.95        
                  26.40       54.95 (28.55)                                        
 49 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.36      55.17        
                  27.10       55.17 (28.07)                                        
 50 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR                55.68      55.27        
                  26.81       55.27 (28.46)                                        
 51 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR                56.48      55.28        
                  26.81       55.28 (28.47)                                        
 52 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.16      55.37        
                  26.94       55.37 (28.43)                                        
 53 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR                57.37      55.53        
                  26.93       55.53 (28.60)                                        
 54 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.65      55.85        
                  27.52       55.85 (28.33)                                        
 55 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR                55.77      55.93        
                  27.16       55.93 (28.77)                                        
 56 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.08      56.04        
                  26.98       56.04 (29.06)                                        
 57 Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                  55.75      56.07        
                  27.02       56.07 (29.05)                                        
 58 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.19      56.24        
                  27.44       56.24 (28.80)                                        
 59 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              1:03.33      56.48        
                  27.00       56.48 (29.48)                                        
 60 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR                55.97      56.51        
                  27.62       56.51 (28.89)                                        
 61 Mattutat, Christian       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      56.62        
                  27.07       56.62 (29.55)                                        
 62 Byrnes, Cameron M         16 IA-MR                  58.08      56.66        
                  26.68       56.66 (29.98)                                        
 63 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.29      56.72        
                  27.61       56.72 (29.11)                                        
 64 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR                57.55      56.76        
                  27.26       56.76 (29.50)                                        
 65 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                  58.46      57.03        
                  27.48       57.03 (29.55)                                        
 66 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR                58.54      57.07        
                  27.51       57.07 (29.56)                                        
 67 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR                57.89      57.26        
                  27.90       57.26 (29.36)                                        
 68 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR                58.31      57.73        
                  28.05       57.73 (29.68)                                        
 69 Chu, Justin               16 LIAC-MR                58.13      57.83        
                  27.86       57.83 (29.97)                                        
 70 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR                58.91      57.90        
                  28.20       57.90 (29.70)                                        
 71 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR                58.58      57.94        
                  27.38       57.94 (30.56)                                        
 72 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR                57.51      58.20        
                  27.90       58.20 (30.30)                                        
 73 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.55      58.33        
                  28.13       58.33 (30.20)                                        
 74 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.93      58.80        
                  27.77       58.80 (31.03)                                        
 75 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              1:00.42      58.94        
                  28.27       58.94 (30.67)                                        
 76 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR                58.01      59.17        
                  28.32       59.17 (30.85)                                        
 77 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.56      59.40        
                  28.23       59.40 (31.17)                                        
 78 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.34      59.62        
                  28.35       59.62 (31.27)                                        
 79 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.68      59.63        
                  28.12       59.63 (31.51)                                        
 80 Rim, Daveen               14 LIAC-MR              1:04.06      59.74        
                  28.09       59.74 (31.65)                                        
 81 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.01      59.80        
                  28.87       59.80 (30.93)                                        
 82 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.56    1:00.01        
                  28.45     1:00.01 (31.56)                                        
 83 Echevarria, Javier        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.53    1:00.24        
                  28.25     1:00.24 (31.99)                                        
 84 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR                59.46    1:00.77        
                  28.81     1:00.77 (31.96)                                        
 85 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                1:03.54    1:00.79        
                  29.32     1:00.79 (31.47)                                        
 86 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              1:03.22    1:01.97        
                  29.96     1:01.97 (32.01)                                        
 87 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.89    1:02.02        
                  29.73     1:02.02 (32.29)                                        
 88 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:02.17        
                  29.59     1:02.17 (32.58)                                        
 89 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:02.43        
                  29.80     1:02.43 (32.63)                                        
 90 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:03.11        
                  30.48     1:03.11 (32.63)                                        
 91 McCaffery, Kevin T        13 BBSC-MR              1:07.53    1:03.28        
                  30.27     1:03.28 (33.01)                                        
 92 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              1:06.18    1:03.43        
                  30.43     1:03.43 (33.00)                                        
 93 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:03.58        
                  30.67     1:03.58 (32.91)                                        
 94 Cannatella, Antony        15 UNLIA-MR             1:05.00    1:03.68        
                  29.92     1:03.68 (33.76)                                        
 95 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              1:06.96    1:04.17        
                  31.00     1:04.17 (33.17)                                        
 96 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.41    1:04.20        
                  30.64     1:04.20 (33.56)                                        
 97 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                1:05.47    1:05.18        
                  31.39     1:05.18 (33.79)                                        
 98 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 UNIA-MR              1:08.00    1:05.27        
                  31.96     1:05.27 (33.31)                                        
 99 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              1:25.22    1:06.50        
                  32.04     1:06.50 (34.46)                                        
100 Derby, Andrew S           18 BBSC-MR              1:03.40    1:07.18        
                  32.10     1:07.18 (35.08)                                        
101 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              1:11.11    1:07.49        
                  32.63     1:07.49 (34.86)                                        
102 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:09.33        
                  33.17     1:09.33 (36.16)                                        
103 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:19.39    1:10.29        
                  33.49     1:10.29 (36.80)                                        
104 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:13.44        
                  35.16     1:13.44 (38.28)                                        
105 Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.07        
                  35.18     1:14.07 (38.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Charlie M           16 BAC-NJ               1:44.33    1:46.41 METS   
                  25.43       52.50 (27.07)     1:19.55 (27.05)     1:46.41 (26.86)
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.32    1:47.29 METS   
                  24.85       52.12 (27.27)     1:19.73 (27.61)     1:47.29 (27.56)
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.61    1:47.43 METS   
                  24.69       51.70 (27.01)     1:19.26 (27.56)     1:47.43 (28.17)
  4 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:47.79 METS   
                  25.00       52.52 (27.52)     1:20.25 (27.73)     1:47.79 (27.54)
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:48.11 METS   
                  25.02       52.73 (27.71)     1:20.70 (27.97)     1:48.11 (27.41)
  6 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.87    1:48.12 METS   
                  25.68       53.79 (28.11)     1:21.24 (27.45)     1:48.12 (26.88)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              1:49.12    1:49.23 METS   
                  25.52       53.59 (28.07)     1:21.67 (28.08)     1:49.23 (27.56)
  8 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              1:48.63    1:49.29 METS   
                  25.57       53.02 (27.45)     1:21.29 (28.27)     1:49.29 (28.00)
  9 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                1:48.42    1:49.87 METS   
                  24.96       52.10 (27.14)     1:20.44 (28.34)     1:49.87 (29.43)
 10 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              1:53.20    1:50.50        
                  25.36       53.06 (27.70)     1:22.17 (29.11)     1:50.50 (28.33)
 11 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.27    1:50.52        
                  25.41       52.98 (27.57)     1:21.64 (28.66)     1:50.52 (28.88)
 12 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR              1:55.79    1:50.70        
                  25.62       53.64 (28.02)     1:22.25 (28.61)     1:50.70 (28.45)
 13 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.20    1:50.76        
                  26.09       54.47 (28.38)     1:23.66 (29.19)     1:50.76 (27.10)
 14 Woo, Brian Z              17 BAC-NJ               1:45.64    1:50.82        
                  25.86       53.80 (27.94)     1:22.27 (28.47)     1:50.82 (28.55)
 15 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              1:46.62    1:51.06        
                  26.24       54.30 (28.06)     1:22.63 (28.33)     1:51.06 (28.43)
 16 Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    1:51.71        
                  25.53       54.17 (28.64)     1:23.43 (29.26)     1:51.71 (28.28)
 17 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              1:53.10    1:51.85        
                  26.50       54.90 (28.40)     1:23.67 (28.77)     1:51.85 (28.18)
 18 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              1:56.66    1:51.86        
                  26.03       54.46 (28.43)     1:24.53 (30.07)     1:51.86 (27.33)
 19 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              1:52.03    1:51.97        
                  25.08       52.86 (27.78)     1:22.26 (29.40)     1:51.97 (29.71)
 20 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR              1:51.03    1:52.10        
                  26.12       54.39 (28.27)     1:23.15 (28.76)     1:52.10 (28.95)
 21 Healy, Joe S              17 BAC-NJ               1:48.95    1:52.31        
                  26.54       55.19 (28.65)     1:24.00 (28.81)     1:52.31 (28.31)
 22 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.71        
                  25.62       54.82 (29.20)     1:23.37 (28.55)     1:52.71 (29.34)
 23 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              1:54.59    1:52.88        
                  25.99       55.24 (29.25)     1:24.44 (29.20)     1:52.88 (28.44)
 24 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.16    1:52.97        
                  25.69       53.98 (28.29)     1:23.47 (29.49)     1:52.97 (29.50)
 25 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.51    1:53.17        
                  26.01       54.37 (28.36)     1:23.57 (29.20)     1:53.17 (29.60)
 26 Pinzon, Tyler             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.27    1:53.20        
                  25.88       54.36 (28.48)     1:23.26 (28.90)     1:53.20 (29.94)
 27 Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.68    1:53.90        
                  25.70       53.69 (27.99)     1:23.53 (29.84)     1:53.90 (30.37)
 28 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              1:50.43    1:54.16        
                  25.87       54.93 (29.06)     1:24.91 (29.98)     1:54.16 (29.25)
 29 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              1:53.02    1:54.17        
                  25.35       53.69 (28.34)     1:23.94 (30.25)     1:54.17 (30.23)
 30 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.45    1:54.31        
                  27.01       56.14 (29.13)     1:25.73 (29.59)     1:54.31 (28.58)
 31 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              2:00.93    1:54.44        
                  25.61       54.51 (28.90)     1:24.36 (29.85)     1:54.44 (30.08)
 32 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.25    1:54.67        
                  26.65       55.52 (28.87)     1:25.51 (29.99)     1:54.67 (29.16)
 33 Smagula, Nick W           16 BAC-NJ               1:51.56    1:54.68        
                  26.88       55.74 (28.86)     1:25.01 (29.27)     1:54.68 (29.67)
 34 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                1:51.78    1:54.70        
                  26.26       55.68 (29.42)     1:25.84 (30.16)     1:54.70 (28.86)
 35 Lawson, Brody R           18 BAC-NJ               1:49.93    1:54.90        
                  27.39       56.06 (28.67)     1:25.46 (29.40)     1:54.90 (29.44)
 36 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              1:56.47    1:55.03        
                  26.68       55.35 (28.67)     1:25.64 (30.29)     1:55.03 (29.39)
 37 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              1:55.64    1:55.04        
                  26.68       55.68 (29.00)     1:26.02 (30.34)     1:55.04 (29.02)
 38 Koziol, Greg J            16 BAC-NJ               1:50.65    1:55.25        
                  27.00       55.74 (28.74)     1:25.61 (29.87)     1:55.25 (29.64)
 38 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.11    1:55.25        
                  26.41       55.72 (29.31)     1:25.65 (29.93)     1:55.25 (29.60)
 40 Parker, Josh C            13 BAC-NJ               2:00.68    1:55.73        
                  27.28       56.42 (29.14)     1:26.06 (29.64)     1:55.73 (29.67)
 41 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              1:58.10    1:56.03        
                  26.49       55.84 (29.35)     1:26.10 (30.26)     1:56.03 (29.93)
 42 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.15    1:56.30        
                  26.55       55.60 (29.05)     1:25.97 (30.37)     1:56.30 (30.33)
 43 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              1:57.64    1:56.58        
                  26.42       55.73 (29.31)     1:26.38 (30.65)     1:56.58 (30.20)
 44 Kalafatis, Nick G         16 BAC-NJ               1:53.36    1:56.79        
                  26.89       56.35 (29.46)     1:27.16 (30.81)     1:56.79 (29.63)
 45 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.31    1:56.85        
                  26.81       56.88 (30.07)     1:28.13 (31.25)     1:56.85 (28.72)
 46 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.13    1:57.08        
                  27.86       57.59 (29.73)     1:27.96 (30.37)     1:57.08 (29.12)
 47 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              2:00.69    1:57.24        
                  27.43       57.26 (29.83)     1:27.98 (30.72)     1:57.24 (29.26)
 48 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.22    1:57.39        
                  25.66       54.75 (29.09)     1:25.74 (30.99)     1:57.39 (31.65)
 49 Esposito, Julien J        15 BAC-NJ               1:58.57    1:57.94        
                  26.94       57.05 (30.11)     1:27.86 (30.81)     1:57.94 (30.08)
 50 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.72    1:58.13        
                  26.96       57.00 (30.04)     1:28.29 (31.29)     1:58.13 (29.84)
 51 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              1:55.32    1:58.34        
                  26.29       55.69 (29.40)     1:27.04 (31.35)     1:58.34 (31.30)
 52 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              2:00.07    1:58.76        
                  27.65       57.14 (29.49)     1:27.90 (30.76)     1:58.76 (30.86)
 53 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.97    1:58.79        
                  26.55       56.74 (30.19)     1:27.65 (30.91)     1:58.79 (31.14)
 54 O'Sullivan, Chris P       15 BAC-NJ               1:53.75    1:58.85        
                  27.28       57.92 (30.64)     1:28.36 (30.44)     1:58.85 (30.49)
 54 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              2:02.76    1:58.85        
                  27.65       57.28 (29.63)     1:28.57 (31.29)     1:58.85 (30.28)
 56 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.93    1:58.99        
                  27.13       57.36 (30.23)     1:28.93 (31.57)     1:58.99 (30.06)
 57 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              2:02.41    1:59.12        
                  27.27       57.25 (29.98)     1:28.36 (31.11)     1:59.12 (30.76)
 58 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.38    1:59.57        
                  27.69       58.67 (30.98)     1:29.65 (30.98)     1:59.57 (29.92)
 59 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.74    1:59.88        
                  27.90       58.39 (30.49)     1:29.80 (31.41)     1:59.88 (30.08)
 60 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.04    2:00.09        
                  27.62       58.64 (31.02)     1:29.83 (31.19)     2:00.09 (30.26)
 61 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              2:00.73    2:00.23        
                  27.78       58.08 (30.30)     1:29.39 (31.31)     2:00.23 (30.84)
 62 Schott, Peter C           17 BAC-NJ               1:56.42    2:00.48        
                  27.31       57.05 (29.74)     1:28.39 (31.34)     2:00.48 (32.09)
 63 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              2:06.26    2:00.66        
                  27.56       57.41 (29.85)     1:29.07 (31.66)     2:00.66 (31.59)
 64 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:03.07    2:00.89        
                  27.85       57.85 (30.00)     1:29.51 (31.66)     2:00.89 (31.38)
 65 Williams, Paul J          14 BAC-NJ               2:04.37    2:01.03        
                  29.35     1:00.92 (31.57)     1:31.71 (30.79)     2:01.03 (29.32)
 66 Romero, Luis M            17 NS-MR                1:58.01    2:01.04        
                  26.93       57.05 (30.12)     1:29.52 (32.47)     2:01.04 (31.52)
 67 Hua, David                13 BAC-NJ               2:10.19    2:01.14        
                  28.44       58.32 (29.88)     1:29.93 (31.61)     2:01.14 (31.21)
 68 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.22    2:01.41        
                  28.32       59.22 (30.90)     1:30.73 (31.51)     2:01.41 (30.68)
 69 Jiang, George             14 BAC-NJ               2:02.41    2:01.47        
                  29.26     1:00.21 (30.95)     1:30.68 (30.47)     2:01.47 (30.79)
 70 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:08.63    2:01.48        
                  28.04       58.58 (30.54)     1:30.05 (31.47)     2:01.48 (31.43)
 71 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.18    2:01.49        
                  27.37       57.97 (30.60)     1:29.65 (31.68)     2:01.49 (31.84)
 72 Mitchell, Benjamin L      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.50    2:01.59        
                  27.70       57.75 (30.05)     1:29.77 (32.02)     2:01.59 (31.82)
 73 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              2:14.16    2:01.76        
                  28.71       59.01 (30.30)     1:30.50 (31.49)     2:01.76 (31.26)
 74 Truter, Dranoel K         13 UNLIA-MR             2:08.00    2:02.34        
                  28.18       59.11 (30.93)     1:30.96 (31.85)     2:02.34 (31.38)
 74 Mattutat, Christian       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.28    2:02.34        
                  27.86       58.69 (30.83)     1:30.70 (32.01)     2:02.34 (31.64)
 76 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              2:04.10    2:02.72        
                  27.98       59.25 (31.27)     1:32.35 (33.10)     2:02.72 (30.37)
 77 Toscano, Robert A         14 BAC-NJ               2:05.11    2:03.03        
                  28.79     1:00.24 (31.45)     1:31.76 (31.52)     2:03.03 (31.27)
 78 Debonis, Dean R           14 BAC-NJ               2:03.97    2:03.04        
                  28.84       59.70 (30.86)     1:31.53 (31.83)     2:03.04 (31.51)
 79 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    15 NS-MR                2:02.79    2:03.15        
                  27.27       58.70 (31.43)     1:31.36 (32.66)     2:03.15 (31.79)
 80 Istomin, Anthony          16 BBSC-MR              2:12.22    2:03.94        
                  27.81       58.49 (30.68)     1:32.59 (34.10)     2:03.94 (31.35)
 81 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                2:01.29    2:04.50        
                  27.14       58.12 (30.98)     1:31.30 (33.18)     2:04.50 (33.20)
 82 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                2:06.65    2:04.56        
                  27.58       58.19 (30.61)     1:29.85 (31.66)     2:04.56 (34.71)
 83 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              2:04.54    2:04.82        
                  28.83     1:00.53 (31.70)     1:32.72 (32.19)     2:04.82 (32.10)
 84 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              2:12.75    2:06.03        
                  28.73     1:00.55 (31.82)     1:33.80 (33.25)     2:06.03 (32.23)
 85 Arcidiacono, James M      17 NS-MR                2:05.24    2:06.06        
                  28.42     1:00.72 (32.30)     1:33.62 (32.90)     2:06.06 (32.44)
 86 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              2:09.56    2:06.20        
                  28.41     1:00.27 (31.86)     1:34.05 (33.78)     2:06.20 (32.15)
 87 Daruwalla, Kyle J         18 BAC-NJ               2:00.18    2:06.52        
                  29.23     1:01.33 (32.10)     1:34.35 (33.02)     2:06.52 (32.17)
 88 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              2:09.91    2:06.88        
                  29.07     1:01.31 (32.24)     1:34.40 (33.09)     2:06.88 (32.48)
 89 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:08.71    2:07.02        
                  29.29     1:01.85 (32.56)     1:35.63 (33.78)     2:07.02 (31.39)
 90 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              2:06.53    2:08.25        
                  28.52     1:00.50 (31.98)     1:34.18 (33.68)     2:08.25 (34.07)
 91 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.26    2:08.59        
                  28.87     1:01.72 (32.85)     1:35.88 (34.16)     2:08.59 (32.71)
 92 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:09.65    2:08.78        
                  29.46     1:01.62 (32.16)     1:35.07 (33.45)     2:08.78 (33.71)
 93 Pearson, Trevor S         15 BAC-NJ               2:07.89    2:09.24        
                  29.56     1:02.68 (33.12)     1:36.60 (33.92)     2:09.24 (32.64)
 94 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                2:16.12    2:10.63        
                  30.28     1:03.21 (32.93)     1:37.11 (33.90)     2:10.63 (33.52)
 95 Kalafatis, Anthony G      14 BAC-NJ               2:14.47    2:11.04        
                  30.45     1:03.97 (33.52)     1:38.22 (34.25)     2:11.04 (32.82)
 96 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              2:28.12    2:12.19        
                  30.72     1:04.10 (33.38)     1:37.39 (33.29)     2:12.19 (34.80)
 97 Koziol, Brendan A         14 BAC-NJ               2:18.03    2:12.21        
                  31.04     1:05.09 (34.05)     1:39.35 (34.26)     2:12.21 (32.86)
 98 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.05    2:12.53        
                  30.66     1:04.87 (34.21)     1:39.44 (34.57)     2:12.53 (33.09)
 99 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:12.64    2:12.55        
                  29.59     1:03.40 (33.81)     1:38.36 (34.96)     2:12.55 (34.19)
100 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.59    2:12.68        
                  29.36     1:03.04 (33.68)     1:38.71 (35.67)     2:12.68 (33.97)
101 Hammond, Bobby B          13 BAC-NJ               2:13.11    2:12.69        
                  31.89     1:05.17 (33.28)     1:39.12 (33.95)     2:12.69 (33.57)
102 Chu, Justin               16 LIAC-MR              2:12.45    2:13.28        
                  28.76     1:01.10 (32.34)     1:36.48 (35.38)     2:13.28 (36.80)
103 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              2:08.60    2:13.89        
                  29.55     1:03.50 (33.95)     1:39.15 (35.65)     2:13.89 (34.74)
104 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              2:23.80    2:14.96        
                  30.08     1:04.47 (34.39)     1:40.46 (35.99)     2:14.96 (34.50)
105 Nunn, Michael K           13 BAC-NJ               2:06.97    2:15.05        
                  30.65     1:05.28 (34.63)     1:40.49 (35.21)     2:15.05 (34.56)
106 Cullen, Roy D             13 BAC-NJ               2:08.89    2:15.54        
                  31.42     1:06.50 (35.08)     1:41.77 (35.27)     2:15.54 (33.77)
107 Gilligan, Joshua G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.71    2:15.62        
                  30.27     1:04.47 (34.20)     1:39.73 (35.26)     2:15.62 (35.89)
108 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              2:33.55    2:16.00        
                  30.91     1:05.47 (34.56)     1:41.32 (35.85)     2:16.00 (34.68)
109 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              2:49.50    2:16.45        
                  31.05     1:05.92 (34.87)     1:41.40 (35.48)     2:16.45 (35.05)
110 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              2:24.51    2:16.63        
                  31.33     1:07.29 (35.96)     1:42.39 (35.10)     2:16.63 (34.24)
111 Echevarria, Javier        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.34    2:16.76        
                  30.03     1:05.34 (35.31)     1:41.66 (36.32)     2:16.76 (35.10)
112 Rim, Daveen               14 LIAC-MR              2:20.37    2:18.06        
                  28.50     1:01.83 (33.33)     1:38.67 (36.84)     2:18.06 (39.39)
113 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              2:22.22    2:18.53        
                  29.87     1:04.67 (34.80)     1:39.97 (35.30)     2:18.53 (38.56)
114 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:17.47    2:18.66        
                  31.19     1:06.50 (35.31)     1:42.82 (36.32)     2:18.66 (35.84)
115 McCaffery, Kevin T        13 BBSC-MR              2:36.72    2:20.33        
                  32.89     1:08.20 (35.31)     1:44.22 (36.02)     2:20.33 (36.11)
116 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                2:25.13    2:20.56        
                  31.74     1:07.03 (35.29)     1:44.25 (37.22)     2:20.56 (36.31)
117 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 UNIA-MR              2:25.00    2:23.07        
                  31.97     1:08.34 (36.37)     1:45.76 (37.42)     2:23.07 (37.31)
118 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              2:35.22    2:24.46        
                  33.02     1:09.85 (36.83)     1:47.30 (37.45)     2:24.46 (37.16)
119 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:24.70        
                  32.03     1:08.49 (36.46)     1:47.53 (39.04)     2:24.70 (37.17)
120 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:26.79        
                  32.11     1:08.36 (36.25)     1:47.33 (38.97)     2:26.79 (39.46)
121 Barry, Christopher J      12 BAC-NJ               2:31.36    2:29.52        
                  33.03     1:11.22 (38.19)     1:50.71 (39.49)     2:29.52 (38.81)
122 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              2:47.45    2:32.81        
                  33.66     1:12.52 (38.86)     1:53.54 (41.02)     2:32.81 (39.27)
123 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:33.57        
                  34.28     1:12.90 (38.62)     1:54.15 (41.25)     2:33.57 (39.42)
124 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              2:39.64    2:41.24        
                  34.82     1:15.27 (40.45)     1:58.14 (42.87)     2:41.24 (43.10)
125 Evelson, Alex             13 BASC-MR              3:22.00    3:00.75        
                  39.51     1:26.66 (47.15)     2:14.91 (48.25)     3:00.75 (45.84)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:40.21    9:54.35 METS   
                  26.68       55.86 (29.18)     1:25.95 (30.09)     1:56.15 (30.20)
        2:26.51 (30.36)     2:57.19 (30.68)     3:27.54 (30.35)     3:57.93 (30.39)
        4:28.24 (30.31)     4:58.11 (29.87)     5:28.27 (30.16)     5:58.57 (30.30)
        6:28.54 (29.97)     6:58.42 (29.88)     7:28.23 (29.81)     7:57.85 (29.62)
        8:27.59 (29.74)     8:57.32 (29.73)     9:26.64 (29.32)     9:54.35 (27.71)
  2 Sherman, Sammy I          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:37.87    9:54.49 METS   
                  28.26       58.54 (30.28)     1:29.23 (30.69)     2:00.19 (30.96)
        2:29.61 (29.42)     2:59.22 (29.61)     3:28.89 (29.67)     3:58.62 (29.73)
        4:28.44 (29.82)     4:58.13 (29.69)     5:27.65 (29.52)     5:57.54 (29.89)
        6:27.60 (30.06)     6:57.85 (30.25)     7:28.30 (30.45)     7:58.45 (30.15)
        8:28.40 (29.95)     8:58.87 (30.47)     9:27.94 (29.07)     9:54.49 (26.55)
  3 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR             10:05.04   10:05.83 METS   
                  27.49       57.78 (30.29)     1:28.18 (30.40)     1:58.90 (30.72)
        2:29.50 (30.60)     3:00.02 (30.52)     3:30.61 (30.59)     4:00.95 (30.34)
        4:31.70 (30.75)     5:02.12 (30.42)     5:32.67 (30.55)     6:03.09 (30.42)
        6:33.61 (30.52)     7:03.94 (30.33)     7:34.12 (30.18)     8:04.58 (30.46)
        8:35.12 (30.54)     9:05.52 (30.40)     9:35.91 (30.39)    10:05.83 (29.92)
  4 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR             10:05.19   10:09.59 METS   
                  28.01       58.29 (30.28)     1:28.86 (30.57)     1:59.58 (30.72)
        2:29.67 (30.09)     3:00.04 (30.37)     3:30.69 (30.65)     4:00.81 (30.12)
        4:31.27 (30.46)     5:01.78 (30.51)     5:32.66 (30.88)     6:03.28 (30.62)
        6:34.42 (31.14)     7:05.71 (31.29)     7:36.70 (30.99)     8:07.34 (30.64)
        8:38.68 (31.34)     9:09.46 (30.78)     9:40.05 (30.59)    10:09.59 (29.54)
  5 Konarski, Kevin R         16 IA-MR               10:43.55   10:15.62 METS   
                  27.72       58.11 (30.39)     1:29.57 (31.46)     2:01.29 (31.72)
        2:33.12 (31.83)     3:04.90 (31.78)     3:36.76 (31.86)     4:08.58 (31.82)
        4:40.46 (31.88)     5:12.26 (31.80)     5:43.05 (30.79)     6:13.97 (30.92)
        6:44.73 (30.76)     7:15.27 (30.54)     7:45.67 (30.40)     8:16.10 (30.43)
        8:46.66 (30.56)     9:17.14 (30.48)     9:46.91 (29.77)    10:15.62 (28.71)
  6 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:43.83   10:19.82 METS   
                  27.39       57.10 (29.71)     1:27.85 (30.75)     1:58.99 (31.14)
        2:30.19 (31.20)     3:01.45 (31.26)     3:33.06 (31.61)     4:04.48 (31.42)
        4:35.67 (31.19)     5:06.94 (31.27)     5:38.46 (31.52)     6:09.76 (31.30)
        6:41.30 (31.54)     7:12.83 (31.53)     7:44.45 (31.62)     8:15.60 (31.15)
        8:46.80 (31.20)     9:18.22 (31.42)     9:49.10 (30.88)    10:19.82 (30.72)
  7 Cremer, Andrew B          17 IA-MR               11:00.00   10:23.11        
                  27.83       58.46 (30.63)     1:29.48 (31.02)     2:01.16 (31.68)
        2:32.44 (31.28)     3:03.22 (30.78)     3:34.79 (31.57)     4:06.63 (31.84)
        4:38.02 (31.39)     5:09.91 (31.89)     5:41.81 (31.90)     6:13.49 (31.68)
        6:45.22 (31.73)     7:16.67 (31.45)     7:48.11 (31.44)     8:20.04 (31.93)
        8:51.65 (31.61)     9:22.69 (31.04)     9:53.33 (30.64)    10:23.11 (29.78)
  8 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR             10:08.71   10:24.15        
                  27.50       57.28 (29.78)     1:28.20 (30.92)     1:59.28 (31.08)
        2:30.24 (30.96)     3:01.17 (30.93)     3:31.88 (30.71)     4:02.80 (30.92)
        4:33.65 (30.85)     5:05.23 (31.58)     5:36.71 (31.48)     6:07.58 (30.87)
        6:38.43 (30.85)     7:10.82 (32.39)     7:43.11 (32.29)     8:15.98 (32.87)
        8:48.42 (32.44)     9:20.24 (31.82)     9:52.46 (32.22)    10:24.15 (31.69)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR             10:49.76   10:28.48        
                  28.20       58.70 (30.50)     1:29.60 (30.90)     2:00.88 (31.28)
        2:32.19 (31.31)     3:03.61 (31.42)     3:35.31 (31.70)     4:07.14 (31.83)
        4:38.91 (31.77)     5:11.00 (32.09)     5:42.76 (31.76)     6:14.63 (31.87)
        6:46.56 (31.93)     7:18.45 (31.89)     7:50.37 (31.92)     8:22.22 (31.85)
        8:54.18 (31.96)     9:26.00 (31.82)     9:57.33 (31.33)    10:28.48 (31.15)
 10 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR             10:37.46   10:28.63        
                  26.89       57.16 (30.27)     1:28.42 (31.26)     1:59.76 (31.34)
        2:30.68 (30.92)     3:02.11 (31.43)     3:33.90 (31.79)     4:05.81 (31.91)
        4:37.76 (31.95)     5:09.38 (31.62)     5:41.74 (32.36)     6:14.19 (32.45)
        6:45.85 (31.66)     7:18.26 (32.41)     7:50.78 (32.52)     8:22.46 (31.68)
        8:54.33 (31.87)     9:26.71 (32.38)     9:57.95 (31.24)    10:28.63 (30.68)
 11 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR             10:43.07   10:30.49        
                  27.99       58.83 (30.84)     1:30.50 (31.67)     2:02.45 (31.95)
        2:34.22 (31.77)     3:06.06 (31.84)     3:37.95 (31.89)     4:09.90 (31.95)
        4:42.09 (32.19)     5:14.29 (32.20)     5:46.36 (32.07)     6:17.86 (31.50)
        6:49.64 (31.78)     7:21.48 (31.84)     7:53.44 (31.96)     8:25.17 (31.73)
        8:57.15 (31.98)     9:29.21 (32.06)    10:00.42 (31.21)    10:30.49 (30.07)
 12 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:40.95   10:32.48        
                  28.98     1:00.85 (31.87)     1:33.11 (32.26)     2:05.32 (32.21)
        2:37.62 (32.30)     3:09.99 (32.37)     3:42.25 (32.26)     4:14.59 (32.34)
        4:46.72 (32.13)     5:18.47 (31.75)     5:50.63 (32.16)     6:23.18 (32.55)
        6:55.17 (31.99)     7:26.91 (31.74)     7:58.53 (31.62)     8:30.31 (31.78)
        9:01.40 (31.09)     9:32.51 (31.11)    10:02.72 (30.21)    10:32.48 (29.76)
 13 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:58.83   10:32.87        
                  28.27       59.70 (31.43)     1:31.88 (32.18)     2:04.02 (32.14)
        2:36.57 (32.55)     3:09.01 (32.44)     3:41.46 (32.45)     4:13.82 (32.36)
        4:45.94 (32.12)     5:18.11 (32.17)     5:50.04 (31.93)     6:22.16 (32.12)
        6:54.36 (32.20)     7:26.26 (31.90)     7:58.22 (31.96)     8:30.03 (31.81)
        9:01.55 (31.52)     9:32.48 (30.93)    10:04.60 (32.12)    10:32.87 (28.27)
 14 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:42.92   10:33.76        
                  27.45       58.56 (31.11)     1:30.69 (32.13)     2:02.40 (31.71)
        2:34.18 (31.78)     3:06.31 (32.13)     3:38.57 (32.26)     4:10.48 (31.91)
        4:42.94 (32.46)     5:15.12 (32.18)     5:47.17 (32.05)     6:19.35 (32.18)
        6:51.43 (32.08)     7:23.23 (31.80)     7:55.22 (31.99)     8:27.51 (32.29)
        8:59.21 (31.70)     9:31.00 (31.79)    10:03.20 (32.20)    10:33.76 (30.56)
 15 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR             10:20.67   10:35.52        
                  28.02       58.62 (30.60)     1:29.44 (30.82)     2:00.58 (31.14)
        2:32.34 (31.76)     3:04.04 (31.70)     3:35.82 (31.78)     4:08.13 (32.31)
        4:40.48 (32.35)     5:13.31 (32.83)     5:46.51 (33.20)     6:18.36 (31.85)
        6:50.86 (32.50)     7:23.44 (32.58)     7:55.75 (32.31)     8:27.95 (32.20)
        9:00.20 (32.25)     9:32.15 (31.95)    10:04.29 (32.14)    10:35.52 (31.23)
 16 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:59.90   10:39.25        
                  29.71     1:00.81 (31.10)     1:32.69 (31.88)     2:04.80 (32.11)
        2:37.12 (32.32)     3:09.57 (32.45)     3:42.25 (32.68)     4:14.86 (32.61)
        4:47.37 (32.51)     5:19.99 (32.62)     5:51.93 (31.94)     6:24.26 (32.33)
        6:56.90 (32.64)     7:29.40 (32.50)     8:02.06 (32.66)     8:34.28 (32.22)
        9:06.55 (32.27)     9:38.70 (32.15)    10:10.38 (31.68)    10:39.25 (28.87)
 17 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:56.62   10:40.06        
                  28.68     1:00.54 (31.86)     1:32.76 (32.22)     2:05.09 (32.33)
        2:37.59 (32.50)     3:10.24 (32.65)     3:42.75 (32.51)     4:15.20 (32.45)
        4:47.44 (32.24)     5:20.30 (32.86)     5:52.45 (32.15)     6:24.51 (32.06)
        6:57.14 (32.63)     7:29.43 (32.29)     8:02.21 (32.78)     8:34.41 (32.20)
        9:06.57 (32.16)     9:38.93 (32.36)    10:10.61 (31.68)    10:40.06 (29.45)
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:24.39   10:43.19        
                  29.23     1:00.14 (30.91)     1:31.92 (31.78)     2:03.95 (32.03)
        2:36.17 (32.22)     3:08.71 (32.54)     3:40.75 (32.04)     4:13.55 (32.80)
        4:45.46 (31.91)     5:18.31 (32.85)     5:50.75 (32.44)     6:23.97 (33.22)
        6:56.58 (32.61)     7:29.24 (32.66)     8:02.05 (32.81)     8:34.98 (32.93)
        9:07.40 (32.42)     9:39.88 (32.48)    10:12.66 (32.78)    10:43.19 (30.53)
 19 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR             11:12.13   10:43.86        
                  28.25       59.41 (31.16)     1:31.34 (31.93)     2:03.61 (32.27)
        2:35.95 (32.34)     3:08.34 (32.39)     3:41.04 (32.70)     4:13.74 (32.70)
        4:45.57 (31.83)     5:18.10 (32.53)     5:51.20 (33.10)     6:23.72 (32.52)
        6:56.69 (32.97)     7:29.43 (32.74)     8:02.28 (32.85)     8:35.20 (32.92)
        9:07.07 (31.87)     9:39.57 (32.50)    10:12.35 (32.78)    10:43.86 (31.51)
 20 Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR               10:46.34   10:46.78        
                  28.73     1:00.07 (31.34)     1:31.83 (31.76)     2:04.07 (32.24)
        2:36.50 (32.43)     3:09.02 (32.52)     3:41.70 (32.68)     4:14.24 (32.54)
        4:47.24 (33.00)     5:20.06 (32.82)     5:53.13 (33.07)     6:26.07 (32.94)
        6:58.80 (32.73)     7:31.59 (32.79)     8:04.12 (32.53)     8:37.12 (33.00)
        9:09.86 (32.74)     9:42.84 (32.98)    10:15.11 (32.27)    10:46.78 (31.67)
 21 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR             11:06.17   10:47.83        
                  28.84       59.96 (31.12)     1:31.85 (31.89)     2:04.39 (32.54)
        2:36.57 (32.18)     3:08.93 (32.36)     3:41.24 (32.31)     4:13.78 (32.54)
        4:46.28 (32.50)     5:19.07 (32.79)     5:52.07 (33.00)     6:24.99 (32.92)
        6:58.08 (33.09)     7:30.86 (32.78)     8:04.18 (33.32)     8:37.87 (33.69)
        9:11.49 (33.62)     9:44.24 (32.75)    10:16.37 (32.13)    10:47.83 (31.46)
 22 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR             11:06.62   10:50.99        
                  28.86     1:00.62 (31.76)     1:32.68 (32.06)     2:05.26 (32.58)
        2:37.92 (32.66)     3:10.68 (32.76)     3:43.66 (32.98)     4:16.91 (33.25)
        4:49.85 (32.94)     5:23.04 (33.19)     5:56.38 (33.34)     6:29.63 (33.25)
        7:02.97 (33.34)     7:35.76 (32.79)     8:08.63 (32.87)     8:41.86 (33.23)
        9:14.42 (32.56)     9:47.03 (32.61)    10:19.54 (32.51)    10:50.99 (31.45)
 23 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR             10:49.56   10:51.03        
                  29.66     1:01.56 (31.90)     1:34.47 (32.91)     2:07.49 (33.02)
        2:40.38 (32.89)     3:13.21 (32.83)     3:46.37 (33.16)     4:19.21 (32.84)
        4:52.13 (32.92)     5:25.23 (33.10)     5:57.72 (32.49)     6:30.68 (32.96)
        7:03.53 (32.85)     7:36.33 (32.80)     8:09.02 (32.69)     8:41.79 (32.77)
        9:13.94 (32.15)     9:46.71 (32.77)    10:19.20 (32.49)    10:51.03 (31.83)
 24 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR             11:52.22   10:57.19        
                  29.34     1:01.90 (32.56)     1:34.65 (32.75)     2:06.96 (32.31)
        2:39.85 (32.89)     3:13.25 (33.40)     3:46.28 (33.03)     4:19.49 (33.21)
        4:53.12 (33.63)     5:26.63 (33.51)     5:59.96 (33.33)     6:33.36 (33.40)
        7:06.96 (33.60)     7:40.66 (33.70)     8:13.73 (33.07)     8:46.78 (33.05)
        9:20.15 (33.37)     9:52.71 (32.56)    10:25.67 (32.96)    10:57.19 (31.52)
 25 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR             10:53.41   10:57.96        
                  29.52     1:02.12 (32.60)     1:35.42 (33.30)     2:08.81 (33.39)
        2:42.21 (33.40)     3:15.50 (33.29)     3:49.05 (33.55)     4:22.46 (33.41)
        4:56.13 (33.67)     5:29.43 (33.30)     6:03.11 (33.68)     6:36.63 (33.52)
        7:10.02 (33.39)     7:42.86 (32.84)     8:16.33 (33.47)     8:49.20 (32.87)
        9:22.44 (33.24)     9:55.22 (32.78)    10:27.52 (32.30)    10:57.96 (30.44)
 26 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR             10:38.09   11:01.62        
                  28.29     1:00.69 (32.40)     1:33.15 (32.46)     2:06.15 (33.00)
        2:39.64 (33.49)     3:13.08 (33.44)     3:47.09 (34.01)     4:21.76 (34.67)
        4:55.42 (33.66)     5:29.15 (33.73)     6:03.44 (34.29)     6:37.10 (33.66)
        7:10.63 (33.53)     7:44.44 (33.81)     8:17.61 (33.17)     8:51.12 (33.51)
        9:24.01 (32.89)     9:57.07 (33.06)    10:30.08 (33.01)    11:01.62 (31.54)
 27 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR             11:19.25   11:01.75        
                  29.44     1:01.09 (31.65)     1:34.03 (32.94)     2:06.95 (32.92)
        2:40.37 (33.42)     3:13.70 (33.33)     3:47.40 (33.70)     4:21.09 (33.69)
        4:54.58 (33.49)     5:27.88 (33.30)     6:01.11 (33.23)     6:34.38 (33.27)
        7:08.03 (33.65)     7:41.87 (33.84)     8:15.71 (33.84)     8:49.51 (33.80)
        9:23.04 (33.53)     9:56.82 (33.78)    10:30.16 (33.34)    11:01.75 (31.59)
 28 Penteck, Christopher      15 IA-MR               11:07.12   11:04.49        
                  27.46       58.40 (30.94)     1:30.65 (32.25)     2:03.26 (32.61)
        2:36.59 (33.33)     3:09.98 (33.39)     3:43.98 (34.00)     4:18.06 (34.08)
        4:52.23 (34.17)     5:26.93 (34.70)     6:00.68 (33.75)     6:35.34 (34.66)
        7:09.90 (34.56)     7:43.87 (33.97)     8:17.68 (33.81)     8:51.73 (34.05)
        9:26.18 (34.45)    10:00.24 (34.06)    10:32.98 (32.74)    11:04.49 (31.51)
 29 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR             11:19.77   11:28.71        
                  29.01     1:01.62 (32.61)     1:35.55 (33.93)     2:09.09 (33.54)
        2:43.50 (34.41)     3:17.85 (34.35)     3:51.61 (33.76)     4:27.64 (36.03)
        5:03.80 (36.16)     5:39.63 (35.83)     6:15.84 (36.21)     6:51.19 (35.35)
        7:27.57 (36.38)     8:03.89 (36.32)     8:39.89 (36.00)     9:15.75 (35.86)
        9:51.65 (35.90)    10:27.29 (35.64)    11:01.21 (33.92)    11:28.71 (27.50)
 30 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR             11:15.00   11:34.39        
                  30.38     1:03.94 (33.56)     1:38.32 (34.38)     2:12.92 (34.60)
        2:46.70 (33.78)     3:21.54 (34.84)     3:56.57 (35.03)     4:31.53 (34.96)
        5:06.50 (34.97)     5:42.01 (35.51)     6:18.05 (36.04)     6:53.41 (35.36)
        7:28.91 (35.50)     8:04.27 (35.36)     8:40.25 (35.98)     9:15.88 (35.63)
        9:51.22 (35.34)    10:26.89 (35.67)    11:01.53 (34.64)    11:34.39 (32.86)
 31 Wolfe, Morgan S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:55.00   11:35.56        
                  31.36     1:05.55 (34.19)     1:40.26 (34.71)     2:15.27 (35.01)
        2:50.58 (35.31)     3:25.79 (35.21)     4:00.72 (34.93)     4:35.60 (34.88)
        5:10.86 (35.26)     5:46.14 (35.28)     6:21.71 (35.57)     6:57.23 (35.52)
        7:32.52 (35.29)     8:07.95 (35.43)     8:42.93 (34.98)     9:17.85 (34.92)
        9:52.97 (35.12)    10:28.10 (35.13)    11:02.47 (34.37)    11:35.56 (33.09)
 32 Penteck, Stephen P        17 UNIA-MR             12:00.00   12:00.17        
                  29.90     1:03.97 (34.07)     1:39.25 (35.28)     2:15.64 (36.39)
        2:51.98 (36.34)     3:28.64 (36.66)     4:05.46 (36.82)     4:42.32 (36.86)
        5:19.20 (36.88)     5:56.07 (36.87)     6:33.07 (37.00)     7:10.13 (37.06)
        7:47.11 (36.98)     8:23.92 (36.81)     9:00.65 (36.73)     9:37.34 (36.69)
       10:13.51 (36.17)    10:50.16 (36.65)    11:26.41 (36.25)    12:00.17 (33.76)
 33 LeGuyader, Travis T       16 IA-MR               12:00.00   12:09.90        
                  31.10     1:06.51 (35.41)     1:43.10 (36.59)     2:19.94 (36.84)
        2:57.32 (37.38)     3:34.33 (37.01)     4:10.64 (36.31)     4:47.41 (36.77)
        5:24.31 (36.90)     6:02.14 (37.83)     6:39.40 (37.26)     7:16.61 (37.21)
        7:53.61 (37.00)     8:31.13 (37.52)     9:08.21 (37.08)     9:45.15 (36.94)
       10:21.88 (36.73)    10:58.46 (36.58)    11:34.99 (36.53)    12:09.90 (34.91)
 34 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR             13:50.22   12:26.22        
                  31.38     1:06.93 (35.55)     1:43.22 (36.29)     2:20.44 (37.22)
        2:57.98 (37.54)     3:34.93 (36.95)     4:12.44 (37.51)     4:49.39 (36.95)
        5:26.91 (37.52)     6:04.92 (38.01)     6:43.68 (38.76)     7:21.79 (38.11)
        7:59.99 (38.20)     8:38.50 (38.51)     9:17.31 (38.81)     9:56.00 (38.69)
       10:33.73 (37.73)    11:11.60 (37.87)    11:49.66 (38.06)    12:26.22 (36.56)
 -- Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR               11:09.99         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  28.10     1:00.35 (32.25)     1:32.36 (32.01)     2:05.26 (32.90)
        2:37.97 (32.71)     3:10.81 (32.84)     3:43.41 (32.60)     4:16.36 (32.95)
        4:49.36 (33.00)                                                            
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR                51.70      53.77 METS   
                  26.75       53.77 (27.02)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.73      55.52 METS   
                  27.72       55.52 (27.80)                                        
  3 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.54      56.01 METS   
                  27.37       56.01 (28.64)                                        
  4 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR                54.49      56.07 METS   
                  27.41       56.07 (28.66)                                        
  5 Soley, Paul G             17 BAC-NJ                 56.04      56.19 METS   
                  27.51       56.19 (28.68)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.46      56.59 METS   
                  27.30       56.59 (29.29)                                        
  7 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.16      57.54        
                  28.01       57.54 (29.53)                                        
  8 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                59.08      57.57        
                  28.93       57.57 (28.64)                                        
  9 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      58.66        
                  28.35       58.66 (30.31)                                        
 10 King, Joshua R            17 BAC-NJ               1:01.88      58.79        
                  28.64       58.79 (30.15)                                        
 11 Penteck, Christopher      15 IA-MR                  57.00      58.86        
                  28.26       58.86 (30.60)                                        
 12 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.39      58.87        
                  28.64       58.87 (30.23)                                        
 13 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR                57.99      59.34        
                  29.29       59.34 (30.05)                                        
 14 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.67      59.38        
                  29.30       59.38 (30.08)                                        
 15 Koziol, Greg J            16 BAC-NJ                 55.26      59.43        
                  28.72       59.43 (30.71)                                        
 16 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.66      59.47        
                  29.25       59.47 (30.22)                                        
 17 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.05      59.49        
                  29.10       59.49 (30.39)                                        
 18 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.29      59.77        
                  29.31       59.77 (30.46)                                        
 19 Healy, Joe S              17 BAC-NJ               1:03.52      59.78        
                  29.52       59.78 (30.26)                                        
 20 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                  58.04      59.96        
                  29.24       59.96 (30.72)                                        
 21 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.43    1:00.42        
                  29.58     1:00.42 (30.84)                                        
 22 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:00.56        
                  29.69     1:00.56 (30.87)                                        
 23 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.71    1:00.66        
                  29.47     1:00.66 (31.19)                                        
 24 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54    1:00.69        
                  29.96     1:00.69 (30.73)                                        
 25 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              1:02.99    1:01.00        
                  30.26     1:01.00 (30.74)                                        
 26 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR              1:00.01    1:01.01        
                  30.34     1:01.01 (30.67)                                        
 27 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    15 NS-MR                1:01.49    1:01.56        
                  30.13     1:01.56 (31.43)                                        
 28 Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                  59.83    1:01.79        
                  30.21     1:01.79 (31.58)                                        
 29 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                1:01.05    1:01.86        
                  30.06     1:01.86 (31.80)                                        
 30 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:01.87        
                  29.65     1:01.87 (32.22)                                        
 31 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:02.04        
                  29.87     1:02.04 (32.17)                                        
 32 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.96    1:02.05        
                  30.28     1:02.05 (31.77)                                        
 33 Istomin, Anthony          16 BBSC-MR              1:05.22    1:02.13        
                  30.24     1:02.13 (31.89)                                        
 34 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              1:00.41    1:02.31        
                  30.28     1:02.31 (32.03)                                        
 35 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.69    1:02.43        
                  30.85     1:02.43 (31.58)                                        
 36 Drori, Jonathan           17 BAC-NJ               1:02.10    1:02.55        
                  30.64     1:02.55 (31.91)                                        
 37 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.26    1:02.60        
                  31.09     1:02.60 (31.51)                                        
 38 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.70    1:02.64        
                  30.26     1:02.64 (32.38)                                        
 39 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.57    1:02.76        
                  30.40     1:02.76 (32.36)                                        
 40 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.74    1:02.82        
                  30.93     1:02.82 (31.89)                                        
 41 Crewe, Jackson D          14 BAC-NJ               1:03.13    1:03.26        
                  30.99     1:03.26 (32.27)                                        
 42 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              1:01.17    1:03.57        
                  30.46     1:03.57 (33.11)                                        
 43 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.99    1:03.98        
                  31.15     1:03.98 (32.83)                                        
 44 Pinzon, Tyler             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.84    1:04.09        
                  29.94     1:04.09 (34.15)                                        
 44 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.09        
                  31.51     1:04.09 (32.58)                                        
 46 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              1:08.85    1:04.44        
                  31.94     1:04.44 (32.50)                                        
 47 Ding, Ryan J              13 BAC-NJ               1:07.40    1:04.56        
                  31.36     1:04.56 (33.20)                                        
 48 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.91    1:04.78        
                  31.98     1:04.78 (32.80)                                        
 49 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.86    1:05.50        
                  32.29     1:05.50 (33.21)                                        
 50 Schott, Peter C           17 BAC-NJ               1:04.88    1:05.56        
                  32.15     1:05.56 (33.41)                                        
 51 Wolfson, Alex B           14 BAC-NJ               1:01.62    1:05.62        
                  31.45     1:05.62 (34.17)                                        
 52 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:05.91        
                  32.18     1:05.91 (33.73)                                        
 53 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.80    1:06.22        
                  31.82     1:06.22 (34.40)                                        
 54 Byrnes, Cameron M         16 IA-MR                1:10.68    1:06.36        
                  31.54     1:06.36 (34.82)                                        
 55 Mattutat, Christian       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.07    1:06.38        
                  31.92     1:06.38 (34.46)                                        
 56 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05    1:06.43        
                  32.51     1:06.43 (33.92)                                        
 57 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                1:05.92    1:06.58        
                  32.98     1:06.58 (33.60)                                        
 58 Mitchell, Benjamin L      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.32    1:06.61        
                  32.82     1:06.61 (33.79)                                        
 59 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:06.96        
                  33.26     1:06.96 (33.70)                                        
 60 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.78    1:07.06        
                  32.70     1:07.06 (34.36)                                        
 61 Pearson, Trevor S         15 BAC-NJ               1:03.27    1:07.07        
                  32.77     1:07.07 (34.30)                                        
 62 Williams, Paul J          14 BAC-NJ               1:08.86    1:07.29        
                  33.60     1:07.29 (33.69)                                        
 63 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.96    1:07.83        
                  33.05     1:07.83 (34.78)                                        
 64 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.00        
                  33.27     1:08.00 (34.73)                                        
 65 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.17    1:08.01        
                  33.53     1:08.01 (34.48)                                        
 66 Debonis, Dean R           14 BAC-NJ               1:07.11    1:08.92        
                  33.79     1:08.92 (35.13)                                        
 67 Rim, Daveen               14 LIAC-MR              1:21.28    1:09.93        
                  33.54     1:09.93 (36.39)                                        
 68 Parker, Josh C            13 BAC-NJ               1:11.78    1:10.09        
                  34.77     1:10.09 (35.32)                                        
 69 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:10.19        
                  34.06     1:10.19 (36.13)                                        
 70 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              1:11.47    1:10.94        
                  33.38     1:10.94 (37.56)                                        
 71 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.11    1:11.43        
                  34.63     1:11.43 (36.80)                                        
 72 Koziol, Brendan A         14 BAC-NJ               1:15.90    1:11.56        
                  35.29     1:11.56 (36.27)                                        
 73 Hedge, Alex J             14 BAC-NJ               1:15.37    1:11.66        
                  35.13     1:11.66 (36.53)                                        
 74 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 UNIA-MR              1:18.00    1:11.95        
                  35.01     1:11.95 (36.94)                                        
 75 Cullen, Roy D             13 BAC-NJ               1:10.71    1:12.43        
                  35.40     1:12.43 (37.03)                                        
 75 Arcidiacono, James M      17 NS-MR                1:07.78    1:12.43        
                  34.87     1:12.43 (37.56)                                        
 77 Hammond, Bobby B          13 BAC-NJ               1:13.52    1:12.64        
                  35.60     1:12.64 (37.04)                                        
 78 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                1:14.62    1:14.63        
                  37.02     1:14.63 (37.61)                                        
 79 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              1:20.22    1:14.88        
                  36.34     1:14.88 (38.54)                                        
 80 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                1:15.05    1:15.06        
                  36.70     1:15.06 (38.36)                                        
 81 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:15.57        
                  36.85     1:15.57 (38.72)                                        
 82 Gilligan, Joshua G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.90    1:16.01        
                  37.07     1:16.01 (38.94)                                        
 83 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              1:08.22    1:18.10        
                  32.52     1:18.10 (45.58)                                        
 84 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:18.74        
                  38.37     1:18.74 (40.37)                                        
 85 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              1:36.45    1:23.02        
                  40.80     1:23.02 (42.22)                                        
 86 Passalacqua, Michael R    13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:24.07        
                  41.39     1:24.07 (42.68)                                        
 87 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                1:32.31    1:24.82        
                  41.39     1:24.82 (43.43)                                        
 88 Evelson, Alex             13 BASC-MR              1:34.55    1:30.90        
                  44.76     1:30.90 (46.14)                                        
 -- Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              1:45.22         DQ        
                  39.44          DQ (42.24)                                        
 -- Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:17.15         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  33.54          DQ (35.45)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.30    2:01.27 METS   
                  28.55       59.64 (31.09)     1:30.74 (31.10)     2:01.27 (30.53)
  2 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              2:00.12    2:01.66 METS   
                  28.73       59.72 (30.99)     1:32.10 (32.38)     2:01.66 (29.56)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.11    2:02.32 METS   
                  28.73     1:00.19 (31.46)     1:32.69 (32.50)     2:02.32 (29.63)
  4 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    2:02.33 METS   
                  28.82       59.03 (30.21)     1:30.48 (31.45)     2:02.33 (31.85)
  5 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.39 METS   
                  28.68       59.51 (30.83)     1:31.85 (32.34)     2:02.39 (30.54)
  6 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.96    2:02.60 METS   
                  29.35     1:00.65 (31.30)     1:32.12 (31.47)     2:02.60 (30.48)
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.76    2:05.34        
                  29.09     1:00.55 (31.46)     1:33.09 (32.54)     2:05.34 (32.25)
  8 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.18    2:05.60        
                  30.55     1:01.68 (31.13)     1:33.86 (32.18)     2:05.60 (31.74)
  9 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.10    2:05.72        
                  30.05     1:01.72 (31.67)     1:34.10 (32.38)     2:05.72 (31.62)
 10 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.97    2:06.62        
                  29.24     1:01.02 (31.78)     1:34.03 (33.01)     2:06.62 (32.59)
 11 LeGuyader, Travis T       16 IA-MR                2:08.38    2:06.90        
                  29.92     1:01.91 (31.99)     1:34.51 (32.60)     2:06.90 (32.39)
 12 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.52    2:07.42        
                  29.86     1:01.79 (31.93)     1:34.42 (32.63)     2:07.42 (33.00)
 13 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.70    2:07.77        
                  30.27     1:02.37 (32.10)     1:35.26 (32.89)     2:07.77 (32.51)
 14 Penteck, Christopher      15 IA-MR                2:03.67    2:08.72        
                  29.82     1:01.63 (31.81)     1:35.18 (33.55)     2:08.72 (33.54)
 15 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                2:08.48    2:08.85        
                  29.42     1:02.16 (32.74)     1:35.99 (33.83)     2:08.85 (32.86)
 16 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.02    2:09.73        
                  31.26     1:04.00 (32.74)     1:36.81 (32.81)     2:09.73 (32.92)
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.88    2:10.27        
                  31.06     1:05.13 (34.07)     1:38.26 (33.13)     2:10.27 (32.01)
 18 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              2:05.87    2:10.30        
                  31.45     1:04.55 (33.10)     1:38.14 (33.59)     2:10.30 (32.16)
 19 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              2:14.73    2:10.34        
                  30.89     1:03.63 (32.74)     1:37.57 (33.94)     2:10.34 (32.77)
 20 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.01    2:10.51        
                  30.88     1:03.08 (32.20)     1:36.53 (33.45)     2:10.51 (33.98)
 21 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.92    2:11.29        
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)     1:37.76 (33.78)     2:11.29 (33.53)
 22 Penteck, Stephen P        17 UNIA-MR              2:11.00    2:11.90        
                  28.73     1:00.66 (31.93)     1:35.56 (34.90)     2:11.90 (36.34)
 23 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.64    2:12.31        
                  32.09     1:05.53 (33.44)     1:39.42 (33.89)     2:12.31 (32.89)
 24 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.13    2:12.83        
                  31.44     1:04.94 (33.50)     1:39.07 (34.13)     2:12.83 (33.76)
 25 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              2:33.01    2:13.13        
                  30.75     1:05.13 (34.38)     1:39.96 (34.83)     2:13.13 (33.17)
 26 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.60    2:13.40        
                  31.89     1:05.71 (33.82)     1:40.40 (34.69)     2:13.40 (33.00)
 27 Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                2:13.63    2:13.74        
                  30.93     1:04.18 (33.25)     1:39.26 (35.08)     2:13.74 (34.48)
 28 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.92    2:14.51        
                  32.06     1:06.08 (34.02)     1:40.55 (34.47)     2:14.51 (33.96)
 29 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    2:14.75        
                  31.16     1:04.86 (33.70)     1:39.61 (34.75)     2:14.75 (35.14)
 30 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                2:14.45    2:15.54        
                  31.46     1:05.42 (33.96)     1:40.91 (35.49)     2:15.54 (34.63)
 31 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.04    2:16.12        
                  33.08     1:07.47 (34.39)     1:42.30 (34.83)     2:16.12 (33.82)
 32 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                2:14.90    2:16.44        
                  31.41     1:05.97 (34.56)     1:41.82 (35.85)     2:16.44 (34.62)
 33 Mattutat, Christian       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.18    2:18.55        
                  32.22     1:06.85 (34.63)     1:43.22 (36.37)     2:18.55 (35.33)
 34 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              2:23.63    2:19.43        
                  33.77     1:09.20 (35.43)     1:45.04 (35.84)     2:19.43 (34.39)
 35 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:19.72        
                  33.20     1:09.49 (36.29)     1:45.36 (35.87)     2:19.72 (34.36)
 36 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              2:15.35    2:21.26        
                  32.18     1:07.36 (35.18)     1:43.72 (36.36)     2:21.26 (37.54)
 37 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:21.37        
                  33.08     1:08.50 (35.42)     1:45.03 (36.53)     2:21.37 (36.34)
 38 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              2:26.91    2:21.96        
                  33.03     1:09.75 (36.72)     1:46.63 (36.88)     2:21.96 (35.33)
 39 Rosen, Jason Z            12 UNLIA-MR             2:40.00    2:22.86        
                  34.02     1:10.11 (36.09)     1:47.11 (37.00)     2:22.86 (35.75)
 40 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.52    2:23.15        
                  34.18     1:10.78 (36.60)     1:48.05 (37.27)     2:23.15 (35.10)
 41 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                2:22.98    2:23.21        
                  34.31     1:09.80 (35.49)     1:46.85 (37.05)     2:23.21 (36.36)
 42 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              2:24.64    2:24.04        
                  33.56     1:10.61 (37.05)     1:48.05 (37.44)     2:24.04 (35.99)
 43 Leng, Zachary L           11 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:25.67        
                  34.09     1:11.01 (36.92)     1:49.13 (38.12)     2:25.67 (36.54)
 44 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:26.62        
                  34.32     1:10.85 (36.53)     1:48.81 (37.96)     2:26.62 (37.81)
 45 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.33    2:26.68        
                  34.67     1:11.03 (36.36)     1:48.68 (37.65)     2:26.68 (38.00)
 46 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.29    2:27.18        
                  34.31     1:11.32 (37.01)     1:49.46 (38.14)     2:27.18 (37.72)
 47 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              2:49.28    2:27.25        
                  36.09     1:12.91 (36.82)     1:50.51 (37.60)     2:27.25 (36.74)
 48 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              2:40.36    2:27.30        
                  34.93     1:11.75 (36.82)     1:50.08 (38.33)     2:27.30 (37.22)
 49 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              2:48.39    2:28.11        
                  35.28     1:12.15 (36.87)     1:50.11 (37.96)     2:28.11 (38.00)
 50 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.62    2:30.19        
                  35.20     1:13.19 (37.99)     1:52.01 (38.82)     2:30.19 (38.18)
 51 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              2:36.99    2:31.39        
                  33.50     1:09.84 (36.34)     1:49.33 (39.49)     2:31.39 (42.06)
 52 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              2:25.21    2:32.36        
                  36.46     1:15.06 (38.60)     1:54.21 (39.15)     2:32.36 (38.15)
 53 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.63    2:36.00        
                  36.84     1:17.31 (40.47)     1:57.80 (40.49)     2:36.00 (38.20)
 54 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.05    2:37.31        
                  37.52     1:18.18 (40.66)     1:58.65 (40.47)     2:37.31 (38.66)
 55 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:38.02        
                  37.38     1:17.33 (39.95)     1:57.62 (40.29)     2:38.02 (40.40)
 56 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 UNIA-MR              3:10.00    2:40.19        
                  37.37     1:18.41 (41.04)     2:00.04 (41.63)     2:40.19 (40.15)
 57 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              2:52.87    2:48.47        
                  38.60     1:20.80 (42.20)     2:05.04 (44.24)     2:48.47 (43.43)
 58 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.95    2:48.57        
                  39.78     1:23.08 (43.30)     2:06.46 (43.38)     2:48.57 (42.11)
 -- Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.00         DQ        
                  32.32     1:06.59 (34.27)     1:42.89 (36.30)          DQ (35.34)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            27 Mr-Unattached-MR       56.05      57.13 METS   
                  26.54       57.13 (30.59)                                        
  2 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR                59.72    1:01.19 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.19 (32.09)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR                58.49    1:01.80 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.80 (32.97)                                        
  4 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              1:01.28    1:02.00 METS   
                  29.68     1:02.00 (32.32)                                        
  5 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.16    1:03.71 METS   
                  30.02     1:03.71 (33.69)                                        
  6 Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.32    1:03.76 METS   
                  31.00     1:03.76 (32.76)                                        
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              1:04.64    1:03.98 METS   
                  30.28     1:03.98 (33.70)                                        
  8 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.56    1:04.10 METS   
                  30.52     1:04.10 (33.58)                                        
  9 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:04.75        
                  30.46     1:04.75 (34.29)                                        
  9 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:04.75        
                  31.44     1:04.75 (33.31)                                        
 11 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:04.91        
                  30.82     1:04.91 (34.09)                                        
 12 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:05.21        
                  30.77     1:05.21 (34.44)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:05.26        
                  30.70     1:05.26 (34.56)                                        
 14 Romero, Luis M            17 NS-MR                1:02.72    1:05.29        
                  31.20     1:05.29 (34.09)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:05.44        
                  30.93     1:05.44 (34.51)                                        
 16 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:05.61        
                  30.80     1:05.61 (34.81)                                        
 17 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:05.79        
                  31.17     1:05.79 (34.62)                                        
 18 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                1:04.66    1:06.51        
                  31.32     1:06.51 (35.19)                                        
 19 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                1:07.39    1:06.99        
                  31.79     1:06.99 (35.20)                                        
 20 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.17    1:07.32        
                  31.57     1:07.32 (35.75)                                        
 21 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.71    1:07.36        
                  31.66     1:07.36 (35.70)                                        
 22 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.61    1:08.67        
                  32.60     1:08.67 (36.07)                                        
 23 Truter, Dranoel K         13 UNLIA-MR             1:09.39    1:08.69        
                  32.41     1:08.69 (36.28)                                        
 24 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:09.01        
                  33.75     1:09.01 (35.26)                                        
 25 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:09.04        
                  32.47     1:09.04 (36.57)                                        
 26 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              1:17.96    1:09.53        
                  32.93     1:09.53 (36.60)                                        
 27 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:09.61        
                  31.87     1:09.61 (37.74)                                        
 28 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:09.76        
                  32.80     1:09.76 (36.96)                                        
 29 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:10.06        
                  33.07     1:10.06 (36.99)                                        
 30 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.32    1:10.10        
                  33.60     1:10.10 (36.50)                                        
 31 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              1:11.39    1:10.48        
                  33.59     1:10.48 (36.89)                                        
 32 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74    1:10.92        
                  33.87     1:10.92 (37.05)                                        
 33 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.86    1:11.47        
                  34.21     1:11.47 (37.26)                                        
 34 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:11.52        
                  33.99     1:11.52 (37.53)                                        
 35 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              1:10.41    1:11.55        
                  33.68     1:11.55 (37.87)                                        
 36 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.81    1:11.68        
                  33.90     1:11.68 (37.78)                                        
 37 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:11.71        
                  33.92     1:11.71 (37.79)                                        
 38 Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:12.49        
                  34.29     1:12.49 (38.20)                                        
 39 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:12.58        
                  33.63     1:12.58 (38.95)                                        
 40 Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:12.60        
                  33.41     1:12.60 (39.19)                                        
 41 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.64    1:12.71        
                  35.06     1:12.71 (37.65)                                        
 42 Chu, Justin               16 LIAC-MR              1:15.03    1:12.84        
                  35.03     1:12.84 (37.81)                                        
 43 Mitchell, Benjamin L      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.65    1:13.06        
                  34.66     1:13.06 (38.40)                                        
 44 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                1:11.23    1:13.11        
                  34.59     1:13.11 (38.52)                                        
 45 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.16    1:13.69        
                  35.56     1:13.69 (38.13)                                        
 46 Wawro, Adam K             16 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:13.74        
                  35.14     1:13.74 (38.60)                                        
 47 Rim, Daveen               14 LIAC-MR              1:14.73    1:14.14        
                  34.84     1:14.14 (39.30)                                        
 48 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.39    1:14.49        
                  35.25     1:14.49 (39.24)                                        
 49 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.23    1:14.77        
                  35.38     1:14.77 (39.39)                                        
 50 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.95        
                  34.98     1:14.95 (39.97)                                        
 51 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:15.00        
                  36.35     1:15.00 (38.65)                                        
 52 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              1:14.39    1:15.27        
                  35.46     1:15.27 (39.81)                                        
 53 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              1:18.34    1:15.45        
                  35.83     1:15.45 (39.62)                                        
 54 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.87    1:15.56        
                  35.23     1:15.56 (40.33)                                        
 55 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:16.59        
                  36.20     1:16.59 (40.39)                                        
 56 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.33    1:16.66        
                  36.55     1:16.66 (40.11)                                        
 57 Byrnes, Cameron M         16 IA-MR                1:19.65    1:17.14        
                  36.15     1:17.14 (40.99)                                        
 58 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:17.46        
                  37.41     1:17.46 (40.05)                                        
 59 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:18.68        
                  36.41     1:18.68 (42.27)                                        
 60 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:18.70        
                  37.47     1:18.70 (41.23)                                        
 61 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.91    1:19.20        
                  37.59     1:19.20 (41.61)                                        
 62 Echevarria, Javier        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.19    1:19.21        
                  37.07     1:19.21 (42.14)                                        
 63 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                1:21.64    1:20.79        
                  38.64     1:20.79 (42.15)                                        
 64 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              1:24.21    1:21.83        
                  39.15     1:21.83 (42.68)                                        
 65 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.53    1:22.20        
                  38.95     1:22.20 (43.25)                                        
 66 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              1:54.22    1:23.46        
                  39.89     1:23.46 (43.57)                                        
 67 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:26.80    1:24.06        
                  39.97     1:24.06 (44.09)                                        
 68 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              1:34.29    1:24.36        
                  40.09     1:24.36 (44.27)                                        
 69 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                1:29.35    1:24.71        
                  40.01     1:24.71 (44.70)                                        
 70 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 UNIA-MR              1:45.00    1:25.76        
                  41.34     1:25.76 (44.42)                                        
 71 McCaffery, Kevin T        13 BBSC-MR              1:37.06    1:26.52        
                  40.29     1:26.52 (46.23)                                        
 72 Derby, Andrew S           18 BBSC-MR              1:28.60    1:27.61        
                  40.86     1:27.61 (46.75)                                        
 73 Cannatella, Antony        15 UNLIA-MR             1:25.00    1:33.33        
                  43.79     1:33.33 (49.54)                                        
 74 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:35.20        
                  46.20     1:35.20 (49.00)                                        
 75 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              1:43.65    1:37.71        
                  45.91     1:37.71 (51.80)                                        
 76 Duffy, Michael P          13 BBSC-MR              1:42.00    1:38.83        
                  47.55     1:38.83 (51.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR              2:10.83    2:13.40 METS   
                  30.95     1:05.56 (34.61)     1:39.51 (33.95)     2:13.40 (33.89)
  2 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              2:11.79    2:14.58 METS   
                  31.58     1:04.85 (33.27)     1:40.24 (35.39)     2:14.58 (34.34)
  3 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR              2:06.94    2:14.97 METS   
                  30.77     1:05.32 (34.55)     1:40.41 (35.09)     2:14.97 (34.56)
  4 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              2:15.94    2:16.35 METS   
                  30.65     1:05.11 (34.46)     1:40.41 (35.30)     2:16.35 (35.94)
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              2:09.82    2:16.35 METS   
                  30.43     1:04.69 (34.26)     1:40.21 (35.52)     2:16.35 (36.14)
  6 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.36    2:18.82 METS   
                  31.52     1:06.78 (35.26)     1:42.57 (35.79)     2:18.82 (36.25)
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.67    2:19.92 METS   
                  31.39     1:05.98 (34.59)     1:42.95 (36.97)     2:19.92 (36.97)
  8 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.95    2:20.10 METS   
                  31.90     1:07.27 (35.37)     1:44.02 (36.75)     2:20.10 (36.08)
  9 Drori, Jonathan           17 BAC-NJ               2:17.34    2:20.19 METS   
                  31.57     1:06.65 (35.08)     1:44.09 (37.44)     2:20.19 (36.10)
 10 Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:20.52 METS   
                  31.07     1:06.38 (35.31)     1:43.35 (36.97)     2:20.52 (37.17)
 11 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.25    2:21.30 METS   
                  31.67     1:07.38 (35.71)     1:44.05 (36.67)     2:21.30 (37.25)
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:21.74    2:21.74 METS   
                  31.34     1:07.83 (36.49)     1:45.54 (37.71)     2:21.74 (36.20)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              2:21.44    2:21.96 METS   
                  31.24     1:06.95 (35.71)     1:44.17 (37.22)     2:21.96 (37.79)
 14 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.15    2:21.97 METS   
                  31.71     1:07.76 (36.05)     1:44.92 (37.16)     2:21.97 (37.05)
 15 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                2:27.62    2:22.56 METS   
                  31.63     1:07.65 (36.02)     1:44.82 (37.17)     2:22.56 (37.74)
 16 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              2:20.02    2:23.06        
                  31.39     1:07.55 (36.16)     1:45.28 (37.73)     2:23.06 (37.78)
 17 Soley, Paul G             17 BAC-NJ               2:24.71    2:23.25        
                  32.35     1:08.36 (36.01)     1:44.81 (36.45)     2:23.25 (38.44)
 18 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              2:14.24    2:23.46        
                  33.09     1:09.26 (36.17)     1:46.19 (36.93)     2:23.46 (37.27)
 19 Dong, Richard             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.60    2:23.96        
                  31.36     1:07.52 (36.16)     1:45.59 (38.07)     2:23.96 (38.37)
 20 Healy, Joe S              17 BAC-NJ               2:34.04    2:24.03        
                  33.01     1:09.37 (36.36)     1:46.47 (37.10)     2:24.03 (37.56)
 21 O'Sullivan, Chris P       15 BAC-NJ               2:25.74    2:24.86        
                  33.10     1:10.16 (37.06)     1:47.26 (37.10)     2:24.86 (37.60)
 22 Truter, Dranoel K         13 UNLIA-MR             2:30.63    2:25.37        
                  33.49     1:09.15 (35.66)     1:48.28 (39.13)     2:25.37 (37.09)
 23 Woo, Brian Z              17 BAC-NJ               2:22.52    2:25.80        
                  31.56     1:08.19 (36.63)     1:46.58 (38.39)     2:25.80 (39.22)
 24 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.05    2:25.93        
                  31.96     1:08.95 (36.99)     1:47.01 (38.06)     2:25.93 (38.92)
 25 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              2:26.16    2:26.73        
                  32.71     1:09.91 (37.20)     1:48.29 (38.38)     2:26.73 (38.44)
 26 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.26    2:27.12        
                  33.79     1:10.74 (36.95)     1:48.73 (37.99)     2:27.12 (38.39)
 27 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.54    2:27.55        
                  33.02     1:10.08 (37.06)     1:48.70 (38.62)     2:27.55 (38.85)
 28 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.49    2:28.20        
                  33.12     1:10.91 (37.79)     1:50.03 (39.12)     2:28.20 (38.17)
 29 King, Joshua R            17 BAC-NJ               2:34.44    2:28.43        
                  33.07     1:10.62 (37.55)     1:50.00 (39.38)     2:28.43 (38.43)
 30 Romero, Luis M            17 NS-MR                2:24.60    2:29.33        
                  32.64     1:10.26 (37.62)     1:49.83 (39.57)     2:29.33 (39.50)
 31 Lawson, Brody R           18 BAC-NJ               2:24.47    2:30.22        
                  34.19     1:11.50 (37.31)     1:51.22 (39.72)     2:30.22 (39.00)
 32 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.97    2:30.49        
                  34.95     1:12.58 (37.63)     1:52.65 (40.07)     2:30.49 (37.84)
 33 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:43.59    2:31.97        
                  34.68     1:13.06 (38.38)     1:53.59 (40.53)     2:31.97 (38.38)
 34 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              2:28.17    2:32.05        
                  33.88     1:12.56 (38.68)     1:52.51 (39.95)     2:32.05 (39.54)
 35 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.83    2:32.49        
                  34.99     1:12.74 (37.75)     1:53.63 (40.89)     2:32.49 (38.86)
 36 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              2:36.35    2:32.84        
                  34.43     1:13.65 (39.22)     1:53.32 (39.67)     2:32.84 (39.52)
 37 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.84    2:33.69        
                  35.04     1:14.34 (39.30)     1:54.87 (40.53)     2:33.69 (38.82)
 38 Simkin, Leo               13 BASC-MR              2:38.12    2:34.01        
                  35.16     1:14.76 (39.60)     1:55.32 (40.56)     2:34.01 (38.69)
 39 Cole, Charlie M           16 BAC-NJ               2:44.61    2:34.70        
                  36.32     1:15.18 (38.86)     1:55.15 (39.97)     2:34.70 (39.55)
 40 Parker, Josh C            13 BAC-NJ               2:36.85    2:34.75        
                  36.32     1:15.47 (39.15)     1:55.41 (39.94)     2:34.75 (39.34)
 41 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.54    2:34.96        
                  35.60     1:15.29 (39.69)     1:55.57 (40.28)     2:34.96 (39.39)
 42 Hua, David                13 BAC-NJ               2:36.47    2:35.00        
                  36.66     1:15.52 (38.86)     1:56.04 (40.52)     2:35.00 (38.96)
 43 Mattutat, Christian       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.74    2:35.74        
                  35.82     1:15.80 (39.98)     1:56.61 (40.81)     2:35.74 (39.13)
 44 Crewe, Jackson D          14 BAC-NJ               2:32.15    2:35.77        
                  35.68     1:15.76 (40.08)     1:55.72 (39.96)     2:35.77 (40.05)
 45 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:33.28    2:36.34        
                  36.45     1:16.17 (39.72)     1:57.00 (40.83)     2:36.34 (39.34)
 46 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.52    2:36.62        
                  35.12     1:13.94 (38.82)     1:55.65 (41.71)     2:36.62 (40.97)
 47 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.89    2:37.01        
                  36.05     1:14.75 (38.70)     1:55.69 (40.94)     2:37.01 (41.32)
 48 Schott, Peter C           17 BAC-NJ               2:33.54    2:37.17        
                  35.82     1:16.26 (40.44)     1:56.41 (40.15)     2:37.17 (40.76)
 49 Kalafatis, Nick G         16 BAC-NJ               2:33.56    2:37.58        
                  35.77     1:15.04 (39.27)     1:56.85 (41.81)     2:37.58 (40.73)
 50 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              2:34.41    2:37.78        
                  34.28     1:13.58 (39.30)     1:56.10 (42.52)     2:37.78 (41.68)
 51 Ding, Ryan J              13 BAC-NJ               2:38.35    2:37.81        
                  36.03     1:16.19 (40.16)     1:56.67 (40.48)     2:37.81 (41.14)
 52 Kalafatis, Anthony G      14 BAC-NJ               2:43.09    2:38.13        
                  36.61     1:17.05 (40.44)     1:57.74 (40.69)     2:38.13 (40.39)
 53 Mitchell, Benjamin L      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.67    2:38.19        
                  35.57     1:15.39 (39.82)     1:56.34 (40.95)     2:38.19 (41.85)
 54 Koziol, Greg J            16 BAC-NJ               2:57.01    2:38.93        
                  34.86     1:15.19 (40.33)     1:57.42 (42.23)     2:38.93 (41.51)
 55 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              2:34.50    2:40.52        
                  35.15     1:15.84 (40.69)     1:58.60 (42.76)     2:40.52 (41.92)
 56 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:50.23    2:40.72        
                  36.36     1:17.79 (41.43)     1:59.54 (41.75)     2:40.72 (41.18)
 57 Daruwalla, Kyle J         18 BAC-NJ               2:32.10    2:40.87        
                  36.66     1:17.49 (40.83)     1:59.11 (41.62)     2:40.87 (41.76)
 58 Hedge, Alex J             14 BAC-NJ               2:32.99    2:41.11        
                  35.49     1:16.70 (41.21)     1:59.22 (42.52)     2:41.11 (41.89)
 59 Williams, Paul J          14 BAC-NJ               2:56.08    2:41.24        
                  37.47     1:18.68 (41.21)     2:01.29 (42.61)     2:41.24 (39.95)
 60 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              2:49.66    2:41.33        
                  35.30     1:17.55 (42.25)     2:00.16 (42.61)     2:41.33 (41.17)
 61 Smagula, Nick W           16 BAC-NJ               2:50.40    2:42.35        
                  38.02     1:19.15 (41.13)     2:01.16 (42.01)     2:42.35 (41.19)
 62 Rim, Daveen               14 LIAC-MR              2:49.77    2:42.52        
                  35.06     1:15.08 (40.02)     1:58.32 (43.24)     2:42.52 (44.20)
 63 Esposito, Julien J        15 BAC-NJ               3:01.99    2:44.41        
                  38.16     1:19.59 (41.43)     2:02.27 (42.68)     2:44.41 (42.14)
 64 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.15    2:44.88        
                  37.99     1:20.99 (43.00)     2:05.18 (44.19)     2:44.88 (39.70)
 65 Jiang, George             14 BAC-NJ               2:48.97    2:44.90        
                  38.46     1:20.56 (42.10)     2:02.99 (42.43)     2:44.90 (41.91)
 66 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:49.75    2:45.82        
                  35.94     1:19.06 (43.12)     2:02.61 (43.55)     2:45.82 (43.21)
 67 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.54    2:46.82        
                  36.77     1:19.24 (42.47)     2:04.13 (44.89)     2:46.82 (42.69)
 68 Marski, Timothy J         11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:47.42        
                  37.68     1:20.74 (43.06)     2:04.73 (43.99)     2:47.42 (42.69)
 69 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.63        
                  38.53     1:21.23 (42.70)     2:04.34 (43.11)     2:47.63 (43.29)
 70 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              2:42.34    2:48.30        
                  36.67     1:18.71 (42.04)     2:03.81 (45.10)     2:48.30 (44.49)
 71 Toscano, Robert A         14 BAC-NJ               2:56.77    2:49.21        
                  38.27     1:20.93 (42.66)     2:05.06 (44.13)     2:49.21 (44.15)
 72 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.44    2:49.59        
                  37.94     1:20.53 (42.59)     2:04.90 (44.37)     2:49.59 (44.69)
 73 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                3:00.03    2:51.01        
                  37.92     1:21.19 (43.27)     2:06.50 (45.31)     2:51.01 (44.51)
 74 Debonis, Dean R           14 BAC-NJ               3:01.60    2:51.21        
                  38.50     1:22.14 (43.64)     2:07.25 (45.11)     2:51.21 (43.96)
 75 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              2:53.56    2:51.59        
                  37.81     1:20.89 (43.08)     2:05.94 (45.05)     2:51.59 (45.65)
 76 Pearson, Trevor S         15 BAC-NJ               2:40.50    2:51.66        
                  38.32     1:23.06 (44.74)     2:08.19 (45.13)     2:51.66 (43.47)
 77 Echevarria, Javier        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.34    2:52.75        
                  39.83     1:23.61 (43.78)     2:08.99 (45.38)     2:52.75 (43.76)
 78 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              3:29.99    2:54.14        
                  39.62     1:23.85 (44.23)     2:09.45 (45.60)     2:54.14 (44.69)
 79 Nunn, Michael K           13 BAC-NJ               3:10.19    2:56.61        
                  40.95     1:25.76 (44.81)     2:12.04 (46.28)     2:56.61 (44.57)
 80 Hammond, Bobby B          13 BAC-NJ               3:03.36    2:56.72        
                  41.31     1:26.29 (44.98)     2:12.22 (45.93)     2:56.72 (44.50)
 81 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:58.18        
                  39.22     1:25.39 (46.17)     2:12.14 (46.75)     2:58.18 (46.04)
 82 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              3:39.99    3:00.91        
                  40.97     1:28.48 (47.51)     2:14.97 (46.49)     3:00.91 (45.94)
 83 Gilligan, Joshua G        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.78    3:03.82        
                  41.45     1:28.60 (47.15)     2:16.26 (47.66)     3:03.82 (47.56)
 84 Cullen, Roy D             13 BAC-NJ               3:01.28    3:04.38        
                  43.34     1:30.79 (47.45)     2:17.71 (46.92)     3:04.38 (46.67)
 85 Barry, Christopher J      12 BAC-NJ               3:02.83    3:05.11        
                  42.20     1:30.70 (48.50)     2:18.45 (47.75)     3:05.11 (46.66)
 86 Bischoff, Gregory S       14 UNIA-MR              3:20.00    3:07.74        
                  41.04     1:29.58 (48.54)     2:18.57 (48.99)     3:07.74 (49.17)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR                51.81      51.11 METS   
                  23.62       51.11 (27.49)                                        
  2 King, Joshua R            17 BAC-NJ                 51.77      53.53 METS   
                  25.13       53.53 (28.40)                                        
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.46      53.78 METS   
                  25.57       53.78 (28.21)                                        
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR                52.70      54.50 METS   
                  26.02       54.50 (28.48)                                        
  5 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                  53.82      54.69 METS   
                  25.58       54.69 (29.11)                                        
  6 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.72      55.00 METS   
                  25.22       55.00 (29.78)                                        
  7 Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.67      55.08 METS   
                  25.81       55.08 (29.27)                                        
  8 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR                54.43      55.79        
                  26.55       55.79 (29.24)                                        
  9 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR                56.79      55.85        
                  26.34       55.85 (29.51)                                        
 10 Zuo, Vance                17 LIAC-MR                54.31      56.29        
                  26.66       56.29 (29.63)                                        
 11 Soley, Paul G             17 BAC-NJ                 53.52      56.34        
                  25.90       56.34 (30.44)                                        
 12 Woo, Brian Z              17 BAC-NJ                 57.42      56.40        
                  26.17       56.40 (30.23)                                        
 13 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.82      56.46        
                  26.57       56.46 (29.89)                                        
 14 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR                55.25      56.65        
                  26.48       56.65 (30.17)                                        
 15 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.57      56.82        
                  26.63       56.82 (30.19)                                        
 16 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.35      57.63        
                  27.27       57.63 (30.36)                                        
 17 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      57.86        
                  27.56       57.86 (30.30)                                        
 18 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR                58.38      57.97        
                  26.88       57.97 (31.09)                                        
 19 Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                  57.50      58.13        
                  26.92       58.13 (31.21)                                        
 20 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.53      58.15        
                  28.66       58.15 (29.49)                                        
 21 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.61      58.17        
                  27.61       58.17 (30.56)                                        
 22 Cole, Charlie M           16 BAC-NJ                 58.27      58.18        
                  28.18       58.18 (30.00)                                        
 23 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.35      58.50        
                  27.55       58.50 (30.95)                                        
 24 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.71      58.62        
                  28.27       58.62 (30.35)                                        
 25 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR                59.32      58.63        
                  27.89       58.63 (30.74)                                        
 26 Dong, Richard             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.72      58.75        
                  27.56       58.75 (31.19)                                        
 27 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.48      58.83        
                  27.38       58.83 (31.45)                                        
 28 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR                59.51      59.01        
                  27.62       59.01 (31.39)                                        
 29 Lawson, Brody R           18 BAC-NJ                 57.86      59.12        
                  28.40       59.12 (30.72)                                        
 30 Drori, Jonathan           17 BAC-NJ                 56.89      59.27        
                  28.40       59.27 (30.87)                                        
 31 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25      59.59        
                  28.04       59.59 (31.55)                                        
 32 Kalafatis, Nick G         16 BAC-NJ                 57.54      59.61        
                  29.09       59.61 (30.52)                                        
 33 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.77      59.83        
                  28.10       59.83 (31.73)                                        
 34 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.79      59.88        
                  28.08       59.88 (31.80)                                        
 35 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.59    1:00.27        
                  28.03     1:00.27 (32.24)                                        
 36 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.31    1:00.31        
                  28.53     1:00.31 (31.78)                                        
 37 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR                58.74    1:00.54        
                  28.21     1:00.54 (32.33)                                        
 38 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.49    1:00.92        
                  28.68     1:00.92 (32.24)                                        
 39 Smagula, Nick W           16 BAC-NJ                 58.33    1:01.01        
                  28.63     1:01.01 (32.38)                                        
 40 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    15 NS-MR                1:01.40    1:01.14        
                  28.54     1:01.14 (32.60)                                        
 41 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:01.32        
                  29.20     1:01.32 (32.12)                                        
 42 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.51    1:01.69        
                  28.72     1:01.69 (32.97)                                        
 43 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              1:00.29    1:01.95        
                  28.19     1:01.95 (33.76)                                        
 44 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.62    1:02.48        
                  29.22     1:02.48 (33.26)                                        
 44 Jiang, George             14 BAC-NJ               1:04.69    1:02.48        
                  29.86     1:02.48 (32.62)                                        
 46 O'Sullivan, Chris P       15 BAC-NJ               1:03.02    1:02.67        
                  29.64     1:02.67 (33.03)                                        
 47 Tonna, John H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.81    1:02.75        
                  28.96     1:02.75 (33.79)                                        
 48 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.16    1:02.85        
                  28.93     1:02.85 (33.92)                                        
 49 Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:03.39        
                  29.75     1:03.39 (33.64)                                        
 50 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.06    1:03.43        
                  29.94     1:03.43 (33.49)                                        
 51 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.10    1:04.22        
                  30.39     1:04.22 (33.83)                                        
 52 Ding, Ryan J              13 BAC-NJ               1:07.23    1:04.23        
                  30.45     1:04.23 (33.78)                                        
 53 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:04.42        
                  30.22     1:04.42 (34.20)                                        
 54 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.23    1:04.61        
                  30.62     1:04.61 (33.99)                                        
 55 Kalafatis, Anthony G      14 BAC-NJ               1:06.99    1:04.92        
                  30.79     1:04.92 (34.13)                                        
 56 Esposito, Julien J        15 BAC-NJ               1:13.73    1:05.17        
                  31.40     1:05.17 (33.77)                                        
 57 Crewe, Jackson D          14 BAC-NJ               1:02.52    1:05.42        
                  30.71     1:05.42 (34.71)                                        
 58 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.21    1:05.50        
                  30.82     1:05.50 (34.68)                                        
 59 Toscano, Robert A         14 BAC-NJ               1:03.53    1:05.61        
                  31.70     1:05.61 (33.91)                                        
 60 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              1:08.51    1:05.63        
                  30.09     1:05.63 (35.54)                                        
 61 Hua, David                13 BAC-NJ               1:08.55    1:05.75        
                  30.98     1:05.75 (34.77)                                        
 62 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:06.01        
                  30.62     1:06.01 (35.39)                                        
 63 Chu, Justin               16 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.09        
                  29.70     1:06.09 (36.39)                                        
 64 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.44    1:06.25        
                  30.81     1:06.25 (35.44)                                        
 65 Nunn, Michael K           13 BAC-NJ               1:06.11    1:06.95        
                  31.02     1:06.95 (35.93)                                        
 66 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              1:11.29    1:06.99        
                  30.62     1:06.99 (36.37)                                        
 67 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:07.08        
                  31.37     1:07.08 (35.71)                                        
 68 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.35    1:09.11        
                  33.08     1:09.11 (36.03)                                        
 69 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              1:07.19    1:09.17        
                  31.87     1:09.17 (37.30)                                        
 70 Daruwalla, Kyle J         18 BAC-NJ               1:07.97    1:09.21        
                  31.99     1:09.21 (37.22)                                        
 71 Arcidiacono, James M      17 NS-MR                1:07.07    1:09.34        
                  32.29     1:09.34 (37.05)                                        
 72 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.42    1:13.37        
                  34.58     1:13.37 (38.79)                                        
 73 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                1:16.68    1:14.38        
                  35.73     1:14.38 (38.65)                                        
 74 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              1:14.34    1:15.39        
                  34.76     1:15.39 (40.63)                                        
 75 Wolfson, Alex B           14 BAC-NJ               1:06.36    1:17.64        
                  34.26     1:17.64 (43.38)                                        
 76 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                1:19.44    1:19.07        
                  37.18     1:19.07 (41.89)                                        
 77 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:19.72        
                  37.71     1:19.72 (42.01)                                        
 78 McCaffery, Kevin T        13 BBSC-MR              1:25.36    1:22.49        
                  36.27     1:22.49 (46.22)                                        
 -- Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR                58.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  26.72          DQ (38.57)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              1:55.43    1:56.98 METS   
                  26.95       56.58 (29.63)     1:26.77 (30.19)     1:56.98 (30.21)
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.58    1:57.82 METS   
                  27.16       56.92 (29.76)     1:27.96 (31.04)     1:57.82 (29.86)
  3 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:59.45 METS   
                  27.99       57.95 (29.96)     1:28.49 (30.54)     1:59.45 (30.96)
  4 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              2:04.63    2:01.89 METS   
                  27.30       57.19 (29.89)     1:29.14 (31.95)     2:01.89 (32.75)
  5 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              2:02.29    2:04.63 METS   
                  27.96     1:00.22 (32.26)     1:32.85 (32.63)     2:04.63 (31.78)
  6 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.51    2:04.88 METS   
                  27.66       58.67 (31.01)     1:31.63 (32.96)     2:04.88 (33.25)
  7 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.53    2:06.03        
                  28.00     1:00.46 (32.46)     1:33.79 (33.33)     2:06.03 (32.24)
  8 Kowalsky, Austin j        17 LIAC-MR              1:59.45    2:06.45        
                  28.28     1:00.70 (32.42)     1:34.43 (33.73)     2:06.45 (32.02)
  9 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.31    2:06.48        
                  28.63     1:00.67 (32.04)     1:33.02 (32.35)     2:06.48 (33.46)
 10 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              2:02.68    2:07.04        
                  29.48     1:02.16 (32.68)     1:35.19 (33.03)     2:07.04 (31.85)
 11 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.69    2:07.35        
                  28.15     1:00.49 (32.34)     1:34.64 (34.15)     2:07.35 (32.71)
 12 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.24    2:07.55        
                  28.04     1:00.46 (32.42)     1:34.00 (33.54)     2:07.55 (33.55)
 13 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              2:08.36    2:07.67        
                  29.07     1:01.65 (32.58)     1:35.53 (33.88)     2:07.67 (32.14)
 14 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.35    2:07.82        
                  28.85     1:01.02 (32.17)     1:34.39 (33.37)     2:07.82 (33.43)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    2:09.45        
                  28.69     1:01.57 (32.88)     1:35.28 (33.71)     2:09.45 (34.17)
 16 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.40    2:09.91        
                  28.27     1:01.55 (33.28)     1:35.72 (34.17)     2:09.91 (34.19)
 17 Devito, Matthew L         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.09    2:10.10        
                  28.73     1:01.52 (32.79)     1:36.03 (34.51)     2:10.10 (34.07)
 18 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              2:06.03    2:10.12        
                  28.17     1:00.30 (32.13)     1:34.93 (34.63)     2:10.12 (35.19)
 19 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              2:08.09    2:10.30        
                  28.79     1:01.58 (32.79)     1:34.89 (33.31)     2:10.30 (35.41)
 20 Malkin, Charles C         17 NS-MR                2:03.09    2:10.76        
                  28.94     1:01.82 (32.88)     1:36.79 (34.97)     2:10.76 (33.97)
 21 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.96    2:10.99        
                  28.62     1:01.75 (33.13)     1:36.54 (34.79)     2:10.99 (34.45)
 22 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              2:02.47    2:11.47        
                  30.42     1:03.77 (33.35)     1:37.48 (33.71)     2:11.47 (33.99)
 23 Cannon, Christopher P     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.00    2:13.30        
                  28.38     1:02.41 (34.03)     1:37.40 (34.99)     2:13.30 (35.90)
 24 Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                2:13.00    2:14.34        
                  29.41     1:03.01 (33.60)     1:38.09 (35.08)     2:14.34 (36.25)
 25 Seagraves, Nick M         14 NS-MR                2:20.46    2:15.28        
                  28.71     1:01.78 (33.07)     1:38.06 (36.28)     2:15.28 (37.22)
 26 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.41    2:15.43        
                  29.27     1:04.13 (34.86)     1:39.94 (35.81)     2:15.43 (35.49)
 27 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              2:14.41    2:15.73        
                  30.29     1:04.02 (33.73)     1:40.07 (36.05)     2:15.73 (35.66)
 28 Goralski, Sean T          16 BBSC-MR              2:14.90    2:17.74        
                  19.48     1:02.29 (42.81)     1:38.24 (35.95)     2:17.74 (39.50)
 29 Cowden, Luke S            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.54    2:18.85        
                  30.96     1:07.18 (36.22)     1:44.77 (37.59)     2:18.85 (34.08)
 30 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.56    2:19.44        
                  31.29     1:06.99 (35.70)     1:42.86 (35.87)     2:19.44 (36.58)
 31 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:20.99        
                  31.07     1:06.01 (34.94)     1:43.62 (37.61)     2:20.99 (37.37)
 32 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:21.71        
                  31.23     1:06.93 (35.70)     1:44.00 (37.07)     2:21.71 (37.71)
 33 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              2:23.81    2:24.91        
                  32.64     1:09.37 (36.73)     1:47.53 (38.16)     2:24.91 (37.38)
 34 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.59    2:38.35        
                  35.58     1:16.08 (40.50)     1:58.26 (42.18)     2:38.35 (40.09)
 35 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:38.63        
                  34.32     1:14.58 (40.26)     1:56.32 (41.74)     2:38.63 (42.31)
 36 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:39.43        
                  35.35     1:16.71 (41.36)     2:00.55 (43.84)     2:39.43 (38.88)
 37 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.67    2:51.49        
                  35.42     1:18.02 (42.60)     2:04.43 (46.41)     2:51.49 (47.06)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              2:02.32    2:00.89 METS   
                  26.92       58.11 (31.19)     1:32.26 (34.15)     2:00.89 (28.63)
  2 Buyanov, Pavel            27 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:58.09    2:01.99 METS   
                  26.02       58.43 (32.41)     1:31.92 (33.49)     2:01.99 (30.07)
  3 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              2:00.64    2:04.41        
                  26.58       59.89 (33.31)     1:35.53 (35.64)     2:04.41 (28.88)
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.78    2:04.52        
                  26.34       57.48 (31.14)     1:36.89 (39.41)     2:04.52 (27.63)
  5 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              2:05.68    2:04.98        
                  26.88       59.66 (32.78)     1:37.13 (37.47)     2:04.98 (27.85)
  6 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              1:59.67    2:05.84        
                  27.57     1:00.27 (32.70)     1:37.31 (37.04)     2:05.84 (28.53)
  7 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.81    2:06.02        
                  26.99       58.87 (31.88)     1:36.27 (37.40)     2:06.02 (29.75)
  8 Salcedo, Matt             17 LIAC-MR              2:00.48    2:06.08        
                  27.45     1:00.05 (32.60)     1:36.70 (36.65)     2:06.08 (29.38)
  9 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.26    2:06.31        
                  26.95       58.94 (31.99)     1:36.00 (37.06)     2:06.31 (30.31)
 10 Choi, Hajin               16 LIAC-MR              2:07.09    2:06.68        
                  27.81     1:01.39 (33.58)     1:38.60 (37.21)     2:06.68 (28.08)
 11 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              2:05.85    2:06.72        
                  26.70       58.17 (31.47)     1:36.33 (38.16)     2:06.72 (30.39)
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 BASC-MR              2:11.33    2:06.74        
                  28.34     1:01.77 (33.43)     1:37.99 (36.22)     2:06.74 (28.75)
 13 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:07.03        
                  27.11     1:00.79 (33.68)     1:38.78 (37.99)     2:07.03 (28.25)
 14 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.33    2:07.64        
                  27.63       59.82 (32.19)     1:39.31 (39.49)     2:07.64 (28.33)
 15 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.34    2:07.66        
                  27.83     1:00.43 (32.60)     1:38.88 (38.45)     2:07.66 (28.78)
 16 Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:15.00    2:07.82        
                  28.21     1:03.27 (35.06)     1:39.03 (35.76)     2:07.82 (28.79)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              2:03.71    2:07.85        
                  28.58     1:00.95 (32.37)     1:38.71 (37.76)     2:07.85 (29.14)
 18 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.72    2:07.99        
                  27.81     1:01.07 (33.26)     1:38.58 (37.51)     2:07.99 (29.41)
 19 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    2:08.23        
                  27.67     1:01.97 (34.30)     1:37.73 (35.76)     2:08.23 (30.50)
 20 Podniesinski, Peter F     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.96    2:08.28        
                  27.38     1:00.69 (33.31)     1:39.00 (38.31)     2:08.28 (29.28)
 21 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              2:15.47    2:10.37        
                  29.33     1:03.16 (33.83)     1:42.55 (39.39)     2:10.37 (27.82)
 22 Brown, Nate M             15 LIAC-MR              2:13.93    2:10.40        
                  28.79     1:02.72 (33.93)     1:40.72 (38.00)     2:10.40 (29.68)
 23 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.45    2:10.70        
                  28.07     1:02.25 (34.18)     1:42.11 (39.86)     2:10.70 (28.59)
 24 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:10.76        
                  28.76     1:02.42 (33.66)     1:40.92 (38.50)     2:10.76 (29.84)
 25 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.57    2:11.54        
                  29.24     1:02.51 (33.27)     1:42.20 (39.69)     2:11.54 (29.34)
 26 DiMaria, Michael J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.96    2:11.58        
                  28.06     1:01.99 (33.93)     1:41.23 (39.24)     2:11.58 (30.35)
 27 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              2:12.08    2:11.69        
                  27.31     1:01.69 (34.38)     1:41.23 (39.54)     2:11.69 (30.46)
 28 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.70    2:11.80        
                  27.90     1:01.82 (33.92)     1:43.74 (41.92)     2:11.80 (28.06)
 29 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.65    2:12.14        
                  27.89     1:01.97 (34.08)     1:42.62 (40.65)     2:12.14 (29.52)
 30 Coleman, Gregory M        16 IA-MR                2:08.56    2:12.86        
                  27.89     1:01.49 (33.60)     1:42.91 (41.42)     2:12.86 (29.95)
 31 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.64    2:13.07        
                  28.53     1:03.77 (35.24)     1:43.02 (39.25)     2:13.07 (30.05)
 32 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.87    2:13.33        
                  28.78     1:02.65 (33.87)     1:42.05 (39.40)     2:13.33 (31.28)
 33 Barry, Kyle               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.77    2:14.14        
                  28.98     1:03.20 (34.22)     1:44.39 (41.19)     2:14.14 (29.75)
 34 Stoski, Nick A            16 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:14.19        
                  29.46     1:06.03 (36.57)     1:42.83 (36.80)     2:14.19 (31.36)
 35 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.37    2:14.50        
                  29.89     1:03.18 (33.29)     1:44.26 (41.08)     2:14.50 (30.24)
 36 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.01    2:14.62        
                  29.93     1:04.76 (34.83)     1:44.13 (39.37)     2:14.62 (30.49)
 37 Enoksen, Gary             17 IA-MR                2:12.39    2:14.75        
                  29.60     1:04.61 (35.01)     1:42.78 (38.17)     2:14.75 (31.97)
 38 Theophilidis, Gerard A    16 BBSC-MR              2:11.38    2:14.84        
                  29.02     1:04.34 (35.32)     1:44.78 (40.44)     2:14.84 (30.06)
 39 Wilson, Andrew J          15 BBSC-MR              2:16.42    2:14.99        
                  29.88     1:05.31 (35.43)     1:45.08 (39.77)     2:14.99 (29.91)
 40 Fothergill, Greg M        16 IA-MR                2:12.24    2:15.36        
                  29.41     1:02.68 (33.27)     1:43.86 (41.18)     2:15.36 (31.50)
 41 Truter, Dranoel K         13 UNLIA-MR             2:18.31    2:16.01        
                  30.25     1:07.78 (37.53)     1:44.98 (37.20)     2:16.01 (31.03)
 42 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              2:18.38    2:16.32        
                  29.85     1:04.52 (34.67)     1:46.22 (41.70)     2:16.32 (30.10)
 43 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              2:14.79    2:16.39        
                  29.81     1:05.24 (35.43)     1:45.35 (40.11)     2:16.39 (31.04)
 44 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              2:15.78    2:16.96        
                  30.34     1:04.46 (34.12)     1:46.13 (41.67)     2:16.96 (30.83)
 45 Mattutat, Christian       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.23    2:17.05        
                  30.04     1:04.63 (34.59)     1:45.85 (41.22)     2:17.05 (31.20)
 46 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              2:19.83    2:17.07        
                  30.52     1:07.53 (37.01)     1:46.39 (38.86)     2:17.07 (30.68)
 47 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              2:16.84    2:17.23        
                  30.23     1:04.28 (34.05)     1:47.50 (43.22)     2:17.23 (29.73)
 48 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.61    2:17.34        
                  30.64     1:05.17 (34.53)     1:45.34 (40.17)     2:17.34 (32.00)
 49 Tuurmann, Adem            14 BBSC-MR              2:24.78    2:17.35        
                  30.62     1:06.99 (36.37)     1:46.27 (39.28)     2:17.35 (31.08)
 50 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              2:21.97    2:17.66        
                  28.40     1:05.28 (36.88)     1:47.59 (42.31)     2:17.66 (30.07)
 51 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:18.36        
                  30.12     1:05.92 (35.80)     1:47.79 (41.87)     2:18.36 (30.57)
 52 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              2:12.45    2:18.51        
                  30.19     1:04.40 (34.21)     1:46.07 (41.67)     2:18.51 (32.44)
 53 Mitchell, Benjamin L      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.46    2:18.74        
                  30.33     1:07.43 (37.10)     1:46.90 (39.47)     2:18.74 (31.84)
 54 Penteck, Christopher      15 IA-MR                2:12.72    2:19.15        
                  28.92     1:01.09 (32.17)     1:46.06 (44.97)     2:19.15 (33.09)
 55 Wawro, Adam K             16 IA-MR                2:25.09    2:19.25        
                  30.22     1:04.39 (34.17)     1:48.33 (43.94)     2:19.25 (30.92)
 56 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.90    2:19.61        
                  31.11     1:07.89 (36.78)     1:50.72 (42.83)     2:19.61 (28.89)
 57 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:26.01    2:20.18        
                  30.74     1:05.07 (34.33)     1:48.55 (43.48)     2:20.18 (31.63)
 58 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.57    2:20.70        
                  31.82     1:06.15 (34.33)     1:49.76 (43.61)     2:20.70 (30.94)
 59 Tack, Harrison M          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.53    2:20.72        
                  30.61     1:07.56 (36.95)     1:50.72 (43.16)     2:20.72 (30.00)
 60 Goralski, Sean T          16 BBSC-MR              2:19.21    2:21.46        
                  29.96     1:07.79 (37.83)     1:50.96 (43.17)     2:21.46 (30.50)
 61 Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              2:25.74    2:21.52        
                  30.03     1:06.51 (36.48)     1:50.00 (43.49)     2:21.52 (31.52)
 62 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:22.61        
                  31.10     1:08.00 (36.90)     1:50.92 (42.92)     2:22.61 (31.69)
 63 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.02    2:22.75        
                  31.29     1:07.97 (36.68)     1:50.75 (42.78)     2:22.75 (32.00)
 64 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:22.96        
                  31.21     1:09.72 (38.51)     1:51.03 (41.31)     2:22.96 (31.93)
 65 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.93    2:23.11        
                  31.08     1:06.34 (35.26)     1:51.91 (45.57)     2:23.11 (31.20)
 66 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              2:20.70    2:23.61        
                  31.36     1:08.07 (36.71)     1:52.04 (43.97)     2:23.61 (31.57)
 67 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:23.75        
                  29.45     1:05.44 (35.99)     1:51.86 (46.42)     2:23.75 (31.89)
 68 Howard, Ben R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.80    2:23.77        
                  32.58     1:09.13 (36.55)     1:52.30 (43.17)     2:23.77 (31.47)
 69 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.84    2:25.57        
                  29.94     1:07.20 (37.26)     1:52.55 (45.35)     2:25.57 (33.02)
 70 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.32    2:26.31        
                  31.18     1:06.92 (35.74)     1:54.63 (47.71)     2:26.31 (31.68)
 71 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:26.69        
                  33.52     1:12.23 (38.71)     1:53.62 (41.39)     2:26.69 (33.07)
 72 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              2:43.99    2:27.01        
                  30.59     1:06.99 (36.40)     1:52.53 (45.54)     2:27.01 (34.48)
 73 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              2:25.41    2:27.87        
                  30.96     1:10.39 (39.43)     1:53.19 (42.80)     2:27.87 (34.68)
 74 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.77    2:28.04        
                  32.54     1:08.47 (35.93)     1:54.47 (46.00)     2:28.04 (33.57)
 75 Rim, Daveen               14 LIAC-MR              2:33.44    2:28.13        
                  31.01     1:09.47 (38.46)     1:51.94 (42.47)     2:28.13 (36.19)
 76 Ismailov, Max             13 IA-MR                2:35.07    2:29.07        
                  33.62     1:14.26 (40.64)     1:56.88 (42.62)     2:29.07 (32.19)
 77 Manfre, Matthew S         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:29.90        
                  34.41     1:15.32 (40.91)     1:58.61 (43.29)     2:29.90 (31.29)
 78 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              2:42.15    2:30.22        
                  33.94     1:14.07 (40.13)     1:56.99 (42.92)     2:30.22 (33.23)
 79 Taylor, Harrison J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.39    2:30.23        
                  30.63     1:08.76 (38.13)     1:54.92 (46.16)     2:30.23 (35.31)
 80 Gorodetsky, Edgar         14 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:30.48        
                  33.63     1:13.11 (39.48)     1:57.75 (44.64)     2:30.48 (32.73)
 81 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:32.58    2:31.04        
                  33.42     1:11.62 (38.20)     1:57.34 (45.72)     2:31.04 (33.70)
 82 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.46    2:32.14        
                  33.37     1:13.00 (39.63)     1:57.05 (44.05)     2:32.14 (35.09)
 83 Gutman, Daniel L          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.81    2:32.75        
                  34.81     1:12.69 (37.88)     1:58.47 (45.78)     2:32.75 (34.28)
 84 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.31    2:32.90        
                  34.63     1:13.45 (38.82)     1:59.12 (45.67)     2:32.90 (33.78)
 85 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:37.44        
                  37.14     1:18.43 (41.29)     2:03.28 (44.85)     2:37.44 (34.16)
 86 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              2:50.22    2:37.56        
                  32.89     1:11.76 (38.87)     1:59.00 (47.24)     2:37.56 (38.56)
 87 Heepe, Phillip C          15 BBSC-MR              3:15.22    2:37.58        
                  36.18     1:16.77 (40.59)     2:03.49 (46.72)     2:37.58 (34.09)
 88 Echevarria, Javier        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.85    2:37.82        
                  34.73     1:15.46 (40.73)     2:03.03 (47.57)     2:37.82 (34.79)
 89 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                2:41.39    2:40.07        
                  37.88     1:19.84 (41.96)     2:06.27 (46.43)     2:40.07 (33.80)
 90 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:39.60    2:40.88        
                  37.30     1:16.79 (39.49)     2:07.38 (50.59)     2:40.88 (33.50)
 91 Hotaling, Jack            14 BBSC-MR              3:40.99    2:41.99        
                  36.43     1:19.72 (43.29)     2:05.45 (45.73)     2:41.99 (36.54)
 92 Derby, Andrew S           18 BBSC-MR              2:38.56    2:43.08        
                  34.90     1:16.41 (41.51)     2:05.10 (48.69)     2:43.08 (37.98)
 93 McCaffery, Kevin T        13 BBSC-MR              3:22.64    2:43.57        
                  37.00     1:18.83 (41.83)     2:08.00 (49.17)     2:43.57 (35.57)
 94 Marsiello, Patrick J      13 BBSC-MR              3:02.12    2:45.70        
                  36.22     1:17.63 (41.41)     2:07.84 (50.21)     2:45.70 (37.86)
 95 Cannatella, Antony        15 UNLIA-MR             3:30.00    2:47.09        
                  35.85     1:18.59 (42.74)     2:11.22 (52.63)     2:47.09 (35.87)
 96 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              2:58.28    2:48.31        
                  40.76     1:29.94 (49.18)     2:13.22 (43.28)     2:48.31 (35.09)
 97 Mulderrig, Aidan m        13 LIAC-MR              3:02.89    2:48.52        
                  36.69     1:19.29 (42.60)     2:12.47 (53.18)     2:48.52 (36.05)
 98 Buckheit, Christian J     13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:58.08        
                  42.69     1:26.94 (44.25)     2:20.13 (53.19)     2:58.08 (37.95)
 99 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              3:08.93    3:05.23        
                  40.62     1:24.46 (43.84)   2:26.59 (1:02.13)     3:05.23 (38.64)