Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              2011 MR LIAC Junior Met 2 Invitational - 7/13/2011               
                        Junior Met 2, Sanction #: 11703                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  8&U ZONE Zones
                50.99  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                58.21      56.71        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                56.93      58.18        
  3 Cash, Joanie               8 LBA-MR               1:24.17    1:00.06        
  4 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:01.73    1:00.14        
  5 Ulhar, Hailey              8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.18        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:02.69        
  7 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.04        
  8 Mond, Jenna                7 TVSC-MR              1:20.68    1:15.24        
  9 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:15.31    1:15.91        
 10 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:18.27        
 11 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:19.40        
 12 Quinlan, Erin E            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:21.95        
 13 Tuffey, Shannon            6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:50.52        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.29  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:50.99  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              1:58.03    2:02.92        
                  59.08   2:02.92 (1:03.84)                                        
  2 Cash, Joanie               8 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:11.95        
                1:01.57   2:11.95 (1:10.38)                                        
  3 Ulhar, Hailey              8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:19.79        
                1:08.12   2:19.79 (1:11.67)                                        
  4 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              2:18.35    2:23.02        
                1:07.34   2:23.02 (1:15.68)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  9-10 ZONE Zones
                50.99  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR                 47.14      48.86 JO'S   
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR                47.10      49.87 JO'S   
  3 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                52.48      50.39 JO'S   
  4 Vitale, Serafina          10 LBA-MR                 52.07      51.46        
  5 Lennon, Joanna M           9 LIAC-MR                51.76      51.81        
  6 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR                 51.83      52.19        
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn G        9 LIAC-MR                53.96      52.58        
  8 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR                 52.96      52.97        
  9 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                53.25      53.66        
 10 Casement, Rachelle        10 UNLIA-MR               53.72      54.44        
 11 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 52.29      55.15        
 12 Sukhov, Kamila            10 LIAC-MR                56.08      56.38        
 13 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                55.67      56.64        
 13 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR                55.48      56.64        
 15 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR                56.81      57.42        
 16 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR                59.62      57.47        
 17 Andrejczuk, Alxandra       9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.55        
 18 Siegel, Carly             10 LBA-MR               1:00.68      57.70        
 19 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                57.39      57.82        
 20 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR                57.90      58.00        
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.11      59.08        
 22 Harkins, Hannah           10 LBA-MR               1:02.01      59.43        
 23 Singer, Allison or Allie  10 TVSC-MR              1:05.93      59.61        
 24 Bernhardt, Sydney C       10 TVSC-MR              1:01.18    1:00.00        
 25 Tarsia, Angelica          10 LBA-MR                 59.30    1:00.04        
 26 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                58.21    1:00.98        
 27 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:02.62        
 28 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:03.13        
 29 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:06.30    1:03.32        
 30 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:03.66        
 31 Renda, Alicia C           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.77        
 32 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:06.29    1:06.49        
 33 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              1:08.92    1:07.84        
 34 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:08.86    1:12.05        
 35 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               1:09.09    1:14.03        
 36 Liarikos, Alyssa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:16.42    1:24.18        
 -- Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR                 54.78         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.29  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:50.99  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:41.58 JO'S   
                  48.92     1:41.58 (52.66)                                        
  2 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.85    1:43.43 JO'S   
                  49.12     1:43.43 (54.31)                                        
  3 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR               1:43.32    1:46.27 JO'S   
                  50.12     1:46.27 (56.15)                                        
  4 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:52.33    1:46.47 JO'S   
                  51.20     1:46.47 (55.27)                                        
  5 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.35 JO'S   
  6 Lennon, Joanna M           9 LIAC-MR              1:51.92    1:50.31 JO'S   
                  54.06     1:50.31 (56.25)                                        
  7 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR               1:53.50    1:51.57        
                  54.24     1:51.57 (57.33)                                        
  8 Vitale, Serafina          10 LBA-MR               1:52.34    1:53.25        
  9 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               1:56.40    1:56.07        
                  56.55     1:56.07 (59.52)                                        
 10 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR               2:11.76    1:57.23        
                  57.44     1:57.23 (59.79)                                        
 11 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:58.56        
                  55.16   1:58.56 (1:03.40)                                        
 12 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR              1:59.71    2:00.14        
                  55.97   2:00.14 (1:04.17)                                        
 13 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR              2:06.95    2:01.41        
                  58.69   2:01.41 (1:02.72)                                        
 14 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              2:04.89    2:01.82        
                  58.91   2:01.82 (1:02.91)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              2:05.26    2:06.69        
                1:00.95   2:06.69 (1:05.74)                                        
 16 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              2:08.67    2:07.65        
                1:02.08   2:07.65 (1:05.57)                                        
 17 Tarsia, Angelica          10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.34        
                1:00.92   2:08.34 (1:07.42)                                        
 18 Harkins, Hannah           10 LBA-MR               2:17.35    2:10.10        
                1:03.06   2:10.10 (1:07.04)                                        
 19 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              2:16.41    2:10.72        
                1:01.91   2:10.72 (1:08.81)                                        
 20 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              2:30.76    2:24.30        
 -- Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.70        DQ (1:22.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  11-12 ZONE Zones
                43.49  11-12 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR                40.07      39.53 JO'S   
  2 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR                41.01      40.51 JO'S   
  3 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR                40.69      41.23 JO'S   
  4 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR                43.67      41.41 JO'S   
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR                42.24      41.89 JO'S   
  6 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                44.45      41.98 JO'S   
  7 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR                45.43      43.87        
  8 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR                45.40      44.62        
  9 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR                47.40      45.79        
 10 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR                46.91      45.85        
 11 Mattei, Monica A          11 BBSC-MR              1:15.99      45.93        
 12 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR                48.14      47.55        
 13 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 46.63      47.86        
 14 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                49.03      48.04        
 15 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                50.45      49.04        
 16 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                50.26      49.12        
 17 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                50.83      49.62        
 18 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                49.57      50.02        
 19 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                54.00      50.14        
 20 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR                53.91      50.19        
 21 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 50.53      50.24        
 22 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         11 LIAC-MR                52.47      50.69        
 23 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR                52.54      51.24        
 24 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR                58.44      51.87        
 25 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                53.13      52.15        
 26 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                50.97      52.34        
 27 Stark, Kaylin M           12 LIAC-MR                55.06      53.31        
 28 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR                58.56      53.39        
 29 Rivera, Nathaly           12 LBA-MR                 54.78      53.66        
 30 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR                 53.42      53.97        
 31 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR                50.98      56.10        
 32 Techera, Lucia            11 LBA-MR                 58.53      57.07        
 33 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                10.32      57.68        
 34 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:03.37      57.86        
 35 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.13    1:00.10        
 36 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR              1:01.47    1:00.30        
 37 Kennedy, Kaitlyn E        12 BBSC-MR              1:09.99    1:00.84        
 38 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:02.16        
 39 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:05.56        
 40 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:04.36    1:06.93        
 41 Bailey, Lindsey           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.98    1:10.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.19  11-12 ZONE Zones
              1:33.99  11-12 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:26.51 JO'S   
                  40.52     1:26.51 (45.99)                                        
  2 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:35.59    1:31.17 JO'S   
                  44.01     1:31.17 (47.16)                                        
  2 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:31.17 JO'S   
                  43.49     1:31.17 (47.68)                                        
  4 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.02    1:31.71 JO'S   
                  43.50     1:31.71 (48.21)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:32.02 JO'S   
                  44.38     1:32.02 (47.64)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.16    1:32.78 JO'S   
                  43.85     1:32.78 (48.93)                                        
  7 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:35.13        
                  44.97     1:35.13 (50.16)                                        
  8 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:39.65    1:36.30        
                  45.95     1:36.30 (50.35)                                        
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:36.96    1:37.27        
                  45.45     1:37.27 (51.82)                                        
 10 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:37.77    1:37.78        
 11 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:41.12    1:40.26        
                  48.33     1:40.26 (51.93)                                        
 12 Mattei, Monica A          11 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    1:41.39        
                  48.62     1:41.39 (52.77)                                        
 13 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.26    1:42.14        
                  49.46     1:42.14 (52.68)                                        
 14 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:47.18    1:42.50        
                  49.25     1:42.50 (53.25)                                        
 15 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:47.48    1:43.28        
                  49.04     1:43.28 (54.24)                                        
 16 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:48.28    1:44.05        
 17 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.23    1:45.94        
                  51.96     1:45.94 (53.98)                                        
 18 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.44    1:46.16        
                  49.91     1:46.16 (56.25)                                        
 19 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              1:50.33    1:48.81        
                  50.42     1:48.81 (58.39)                                        
 20 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:52.69    1:51.83        
                  52.97     1:51.83 (58.86)                                        
 21 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:49.09    1:52.92        
                  53.28     1:52.92 (59.64)                                        
 22 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              1:56.41    1:56.35        
                  55.23   1:56.35 (1:01.12)                                        
 23 Stark, Kaylin M           12 LIAC-MR              2:07.48    1:58.25        
                  55.59   1:58.25 (1:02.66)                                        
 24 Techera, Lucia            11 LBA-MR               2:05.38    2:04.43        
 25 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:06.43        
                1:01.78   2:06.43 (1:04.65)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR                 29.68      30.82        
  2 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR                31.26      30.94        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR                30.62      31.03        
  4 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR                31.40      31.14        
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR                30.74      31.19        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR                31.24      31.19        
  7 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR                30.99      31.40        
  8 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR                 31.12      31.67        
  9 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR                32.54      32.19        
 10 Roberti, Joleen           14 LIAC-MR                33.09      32.20        
 11 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR                33.88      32.42        
 12 Derlath, Erica A          21 LIAC-MR                28.80      32.68        
 13 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR                32.71      32.86        
 14 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR                32.18      32.88        
 15 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR                33.20      33.12        
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                32.91      33.13        
 17 O'Hagan, Jessie L         16 BBSC-MR                33.88      33.16        
 18 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR                34.57      33.30        
 19 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR                 33.52      33.50        
 20 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR                33.36      33.51        
 21 Kryger, Lauren P          12 LIAC-MR                32.93      33.57        
 22 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR                 34.56      33.68        
 23 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR                35.61      33.71        
 23 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR                33.49      33.71        
 25 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR                34.40      33.72        
 26 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR                 33.74      33.74        
 27 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR                34.06      33.87        
 28 Karcher, Rebecca E        18 BBSC-MR                35.99      34.03        
 29 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR                33.40      34.31        
 30 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR                33.36      34.43        
 31 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      15 BBSC-MR                35.99      34.48        
 32 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR                34.05      34.49        
 33 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR                34.33      34.51        
 34 Ballon, Carmen            13 BBSC-MR                35.43      34.77        
 35 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR                35.24      34.79        
 36 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                34.17      34.89        
 37 Mattei, Monica A          11 BBSC-MR                39.99      34.93        
 38 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR                35.27      35.10        
 39 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR                35.75      35.31        
 40 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                34.89      35.44        
 41 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR                35.18      35.70        
 42 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                35.94      35.95        
 43 Burns, Julia              10 LBA-MR                 35.19      36.03        
 44 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR                35.54      36.20        
 45 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                34.79      36.25        
 46 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR                36.18      36.46        
 47 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                37.44      36.66        
 48 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 34.91      36.68        
 49 Dimarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR                38.00      36.83        
 50 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                37.87      36.89        
 51 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR                 36.64      37.00        
 52 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                37.13      37.01        
 53 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR                38.58      37.10        
 54 Vitale, Serafina          10 LBA-MR                 37.61      37.15        
 54 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                37.66      37.15        
 56 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR                 37.03      37.37        
 57 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR                37.95      37.73        
 58 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 37.58      38.05        
 59 Rivera, Nathaly           12 LBA-MR                 38.37      38.10        
 60 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR                38.88      38.21        
 61 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR                36.51      38.22        
 62 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                35.55      38.49        
 63 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR                 37.32      38.55        
 64 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                38.18      39.00        
 65 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR                38.79      39.27        
 66 Kennedy, Kaitlyn E        12 BBSC-MR                39.00      39.56        
 66 Sukhov, Kamila            10 LIAC-MR                39.69      39.56        
 68 Casement, Rachelle        10 UNLIA-MR               40.34      39.84        
 69 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR                40.57      39.91        
 70 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                38.68      40.21        
 71 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR                40.74      40.22        
 72 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         11 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.59        
 73 Bailey, Lindsey           11 TVSC-MR                46.56      40.74        
 74 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                42.77      40.79        
 75 Harkins, Hannah           10 LBA-MR                 40.72      41.03        
 76 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                41.05      41.22        
 77 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                40.08      41.59        
 78 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                45.43      41.73        
 79 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                43.03      42.65        
 80 Maher, Mary Kate           9 LBA-MR                 39.37      42.99        
 81 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                42.17      43.06        
 82 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR                42.92      43.40        
 83 Cash, Joanie               8 LBA-MR                 54.00      43.46        
 84 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR                 43.52      44.35        
 85 Renda, Alicia C           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.51        
 86 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR                48.13      45.40        
 87 Siegel, Carly             10 LBA-MR                 43.95      45.42        
 88 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                44.63      45.51        
 89 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                44.91      45.52        
 90 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                46.68      45.84        
 91 Singer, Allison or Allie  10 TVSC-MR                51.19      46.05        
 92 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR                44.99      46.18        
 93 Quinlan, Erin E            8 LIAC-MR                47.17      46.58        
 94 DeFranco, Carolyn G        9 LIAC-MR                46.23      46.91        
 95 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                47.55      47.54        
 96 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                46.07      47.76        
 97 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                49.34      48.15        
 98 Techera, Lucia            11 LBA-MR                 46.56      48.23        
 99 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                48.18      48.28        
100 Andrejczuk, Alxandra       9 LBA-MR                 45.09      48.53        
101 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR                44.90      48.67        
102 Liarikos, Alyssa N         9 LIAC-MR                49.32      49.10        
103 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                48.91      49.19        
104 Bernhardt, Sydney C       10 TVSC-MR                48.17      49.44        
105 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                49.71      49.61        
106 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                48.22      50.33        
107 Tarsia, Angelica          10 LBA-MR                 50.14      50.89        
108 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR                56.95      51.04        
109 Prechtel, Victoria         9 LBA-MR                 50.00      51.60        
110 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR                50.80      54.43        
111 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR                58.82    1:00.80        
112 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR                57.38    1:08.84        
113 Harkins, Emily             6 LBA-MR               1:15.30    1:19.03        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              4:58.80    4:56.88        
                  33.52     1:09.94 (36.42)     1:47.31 (37.37)     2:24.46 (37.15)
        3:02.65 (38.19)     3:41.08 (38.43)     4:19.36 (38.28)     4:56.88 (37.52)
  2 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              4:58.32    5:02.55        
                  32.76     1:09.48 (36.72)     1:47.78 (38.30)     2:26.16 (38.38)
        3:06.26 (40.10)     3:46.11 (39.85)     4:25.56 (39.45)     5:02.55 (36.99)
  3 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              5:03.92    5:04.24        
                  32.63     1:09.20 (36.57)     1:47.80 (38.60)     2:26.31 (38.51)
        3:05.58 (39.27)     3:45.52 (39.94)     4:25.39 (39.87)     5:04.24 (38.85)
  4 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              5:35.67    5:07.45        
                                1:13.97 ( )                             2:32.40 ( )
                                3:51.16 ( )   5:07.45 (1:16.29)                    
  5 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               5:22.96    5:13.16        
                  34.74     1:12.37 (37.63)     1:51.48 (39.11)     2:31.69 (40.21)
        3:12.60 (40.91)     3:53.28 (40.68)     4:33.67 (40.39)     5:13.16 (39.49)
  6 Roberti, Joleen           14 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    5:16.44        
            3:16.26 ( )     3:56.99 (40.73)     4:37.76 (40.77)     5:16.44 (38.68)
  7 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               5:20.00    5:20.94        
                  35.80     1:16.29 (40.49)     1:57.63 (41.34)     2:39.07 (41.44)
        3:20.21 (41.14)     4:01.16 (40.95)     4:41.63 (40.47)     5:20.94 (39.31)
  8 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              5:28.62    5:26.49        
                  37.42     1:18.46 (41.04)     1:59.93 (41.47)     2:43.14 (43.21)
        3:24.62 (41.48)     4:06.63 (42.01)     4:47.61 (40.98)     5:26.49 (38.88)
  9 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               5:40.56    5:32.14        
                  37.31     1:18.43 (41.12)     1:59.95 (41.52)     2:42.68 (42.73)
        3:25.08 (42.40)     4:07.90 (42.82)     4:50.32 (42.42)     5:32.14 (41.82)
 10 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              5:43.45    5:33.19        
                  36.40     1:17.35 (40.95)     2:00.41 (43.06)     2:42.60 (42.19)
        3:25.31 (42.71)     4:10.24 (44.93)     4:51.72 (41.48)     5:33.19 (41.47)
 11 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              5:45.76    5:33.46        
                  38.04     1:21.42 (43.38)     2:04.99 (43.57)     2:47.87 (42.88)
        3:31.18 (43.31)     4:14.13 (42.95)     4:55.60 (41.47)     5:33.46 (37.86)
 12 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              6:09.73    5:33.57        
                  38.20     1:19.93 (41.73)     2:02.86 (42.93)     2:45.18 (42.32)
        3:27.99 (42.81)     4:10.82 (42.83)     4:53.46 (42.64)     5:33.57 (40.11)
 13 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              5:47.45    5:36.29        
                  35.97     1:17.16 (41.19)     2:00.46 (43.30)     2:43.55 (43.09)
        3:27.15 (43.60)     4:11.58 (44.43)     4:54.21 (42.63)     5:36.29 (42.08)
 14 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              5:40.76    5:36.88        
                  36.68     1:17.83 (41.15)     2:00.41 (42.58)     2:43.98 (43.57)
        3:27.55 (43.57)     4:11.44 (43.89)     4:54.63 (43.19)     5:36.88 (42.25)
 15 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              5:45.94    5:42.33        
                  38.27     1:22.06 (43.79)     2:06.33 (44.27)     2:49.41 (43.08)
        3:33.95 (44.54)                             5:01.10 ( )     5:42.33 (41.23)
 16 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              5:53.87    5:42.61        
                  37.53     1:20.05 (42.52)     2:04.78 (44.73)     2:49.25 (44.47)
        3:33.12 (43.87)     4:17.21 (44.09)     5:00.54 (43.33)     5:42.61 (42.07)
 17 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR              5:43.97    5:45.27        
                  37.98     1:21.84 (43.86)     2:06.22 (44.38)     2:50.96 (44.74)
        3:35.46 (44.50)     4:21.03 (45.57)     5:04.95 (43.92)     5:45.27 (40.32)
 18 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               6:00.00    5:46.50        
                  37.31     1:20.28 (42.97)     2:04.57 (44.29)     2:48.46 (43.89)
        3:32.93 (44.47)     4:18.17 (45.24)     5:03.29 (45.12)     5:46.50 (43.21)
 19 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              6:00.83    5:52.50        
                                1:24.16 ( )                             2:54.66 ( )
                                4:24.77 ( )   5:52.50 (1:27.73)                    
 20 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:52.86        
                  39.80     1:22.94 (43.14)     2:07.79 (44.85)     2:53.73 (45.94)
        3:39.79 (46.06)     4:25.04 (45.25)     5:09.83 (44.79)     5:52.86 (43.03)
 21 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR              6:06.26    5:57.93        
                  40.90     1:24.80 (43.90)     2:11.08 (46.28)     2:56.93 (45.85)
        3:42.90 (45.97)     4:28.98 (46.08)   5:57.93 (1:28.95)                    
 22 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR               7:00.00    6:00.19        
                  40.81     1:26.32 (45.51)     2:12.44 (46.12)     2:59.38 (46.94)
        3:45.19 (45.81)     4:31.45 (46.26)     5:16.67 (45.22)     6:00.19 (43.52)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:15.39        
                  36.92     1:15.39 (38.47)                                        
  2 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:16.39        
                  37.63     1:16.39 (38.76)                                        
  3 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:17.92        
                  37.64     1:17.92 (40.28)                                        
  4 Roberti, Joleen           14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.93        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:18.50        
                  38.13     1:18.50 (40.37)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:19.63    1:19.19        
                  38.36     1:19.19 (40.83)                                        
  7 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               1:17.98    1:19.97        
                  38.81     1:19.97 (41.16)                                        
  8 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               1:21.52    1:21.20        
                  39.76     1:21.20 (41.44)                                        
  9 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               1:20.64    1:21.37        
                  38.79     1:21.37 (42.58)                                        
 10 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:24.53    1:22.37        
                  39.99     1:22.37 (42.38)                                        
 11 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:22.87        
                  40.76     1:22.87 (42.11)                                        
 12 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              1:25.83    1:22.99        
                  40.10     1:22.99 (42.89)                                        
 13 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              1:17.60    1:23.22        
                  40.15     1:23.22 (43.07)                                        
 14 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              1:22.63    1:23.47        
                  40.35     1:23.47 (43.12)                                        
 15 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:24.47    1:24.85        
                  40.85     1:24.85 (44.00)                                        
 16 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.72    1:25.48        
 17 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               1:28.88    1:25.53        
                  41.34     1:25.53 (44.19)                                        
 18 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:25.93        
                  41.99     1:25.93 (43.94)                                        
 19 O'Hagan, Jessie L         16 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:26.82        
                  41.26     1:26.82 (45.56)                                        
 19 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               1:26.37    1:26.82        
                  42.00     1:26.82 (44.82)                                        
 21 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               1:29.51    1:26.90        
 22 Karcher, Rebecca E        18 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:28.81        
                  42.75     1:28.81 (46.06)                                        
 23 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR               1:29.12    1:29.65        
                  43.28     1:29.65 (46.37)                                        
 24 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:29.77        
                  43.88     1:29.77 (45.89)                                        
 25 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      15 BBSC-MR              1:29.45    1:30.73        
                  43.98     1:30.73 (46.75)                                        
 26 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.60    1:32.11        
                  44.86     1:32.11 (47.25)                                        
 27 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:32.52        
                  44.45     1:32.52 (48.07)                                        
 28 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:27.58    1:33.01        
                  46.33     1:33.01 (46.68)                                        
 29 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:33.16        
                  45.02     1:33.16 (48.14)                                        
 30 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:43.21    1:33.37        
                  46.15     1:33.37 (47.22)                                        
 31 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.38    1:33.42        
                  45.28     1:33.42 (48.14)                                        
 32 Ballon, Carmen            13 BBSC-MR              1:38.52    1:33.56        
                  45.23     1:33.56 (48.33)                                        
 33 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR               1:32.01    1:33.64        
                  46.52     1:33.64 (47.12)                                        
 34 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR              1:41.41    1:34.17        
                  46.94     1:34.17 (47.23)                                        
 35 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:34.57        
                  45.64     1:34.57 (48.93)                                        
 36 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:26.30    1:34.85        
 37 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              1:38.07    1:35.60        
                  46.06     1:35.60 (49.54)                                        
 38 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.34    1:36.42        
                  47.12     1:36.42 (49.30)                                        
 39 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.76    1:36.55        
 40 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.70    1:37.18        
                  46.14     1:37.18 (51.04)                                        
 41 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               1:40.58    1:38.23        
                  48.03     1:38.23 (50.20)                                        
 42 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:41.64    1:38.27        
 43 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.05    1:39.17        
                  49.31     1:39.17 (49.86)                                        
 44 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.57    1:40.03        
                  49.44     1:40.03 (50.59)                                        
 45 Rivera, Nathaly           12 LBA-MR               1:40.62    1:40.43        
                  49.95     1:40.43 (50.48)                                        
 46 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.71    1:41.16        
                  49.10     1:41.16 (52.06)                                        
 47 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              1:36.52    1:41.34        
                  49.51     1:41.34 (51.83)                                        
 48 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR              1:36.57    1:42.52        
 49 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.14    1:43.48        
                  50.43     1:43.48 (53.05)                                        
 50 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:43.96    1:43.82        
                  49.99     1:43.82 (53.83)                                        
 51 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              1:48.23    1:45.33        
                  51.13     1:45.33 (54.20)                                        
 52 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.69    1:47.75        
 53 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:49.55    1:48.95        
                  54.05     1:48.95 (54.90)                                        
 54 Kennedy, Kaitlyn E        12 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:50.97        
                  53.04     1:50.97 (57.93)                                        
 55 Bailey, Lindsey           11 TVSC-MR              2:08.76    1:51.49        
 56 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:50.85    1:52.85        
 57 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:57.76    1:54.92        
                  54.55   1:54.92 (1:00.37)                                        
 58 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:56.85    1:55.78        
                  55.10   1:55.78 (1:00.68)                                        
 59 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:45.65    1:56.16        
                  57.36     1:56.16 (58.80)                                        
 60 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:54.32    1:56.85        
                  52.53   1:56.85 (1:04.32)                                        
 61 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:58.26    1:57.24        
                  58.22     1:57.24 (59.02)                                        
 62 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              2:02.91    1:59.44        
                1:00.00     1:59.44 (59.44)                                        
 63 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.50        
                  54.60   1:59.50 (1:04.90)                                        
 64 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:56.79    1:59.51        
                  57.26   1:59.51 (1:02.25)                                        
 65 Siegel, Carly             10 LBA-MR               2:00.53    1:59.56        
                  59.06   1:59.56 (1:00.50)                                        
 66 Prechtel, Victoria         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.35        
                  57.88   2:04.35 (1:06.47)                                        
 67 Renda, Alicia C           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:06.19        
                1:00.60   2:06.19 (1:05.59)                                        
 68 Quinlan, Erin E            8 LIAC-MR              2:11.23    2:09.22        
                1:02.42   2:09.22 (1:06.80)                                        
 69 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              2:04.05    2:09.52        
                1:02.54   2:09.52 (1:06.98)                                        
 70 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:10.31        
 71 DeFranco, Carolyn G        9 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    2:10.71        
 72 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR              2:09.73    2:11.93        
                1:04.22   2:11.93 (1:07.71)                                        
 73 Mond, Jenna                7 TVSC-MR              2:01.23    2:13.09        
 74 Liarikos, Alyssa N         9 LIAC-MR              2:11.68    2:13.35        
                1:06.08   2:13.35 (1:07.27)                                        
 75 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.85        
                1:08.34   2:32.85 (1:24.51)                                        
 -- Bernhardt, Sydney C       10 TVSC-MR              2:07.31         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:00.02        DQ (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Sukhov, Kamila            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.31          DQ (54.12)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Diane G               16 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:26.18        
                  40.18     1:26.18 (46.00)                                        
  2 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:33.35    1:31.62        
                  43.93     1:31.62 (47.69)                                        
  3 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:32.57    1:31.91        
                  44.28     1:31.91 (47.63)                                        
  4 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              1:34.98    1:34.55        
                  44.70     1:34.55 (49.85)                                        
  5 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:39.48    1:38.21        
                  46.97     1:38.21 (51.24)                                        
  6 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:43.84        
  7 Ballon, Carmen            13 BBSC-MR              1:48.05    1:45.09        
                  48.87     1:45.09 (56.22)                                        
  8 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              1:40.28    1:45.91        
                  49.69     1:45.91 (56.22)                                        
  9 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:48.94    1:50.92        
                  53.59     1:50.92 (57.33)                                        
 10 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              1:48.49    1:51.54        
                  52.01     1:51.54 (59.53)                                        
 11 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      15 BBSC-MR              1:54.51    2:02.63        
                  55.83   2:02.63 (1:06.80)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              2:31.23    2:13.19        
                1:01.84   2:13.19 (1:11.35)                                        
 13 Mond, Jenna                7 TVSC-MR              2:23.23    2:39.05        
                1:18.70   2:39.05 (1:20.35)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              3:01.78    3:02.17        
                  42.12     1:28.84 (46.72)     2:16.86 (48.02)     3:02.17 (45.31)
  2 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              3:07.93    3:06.66        
                  42.29     1:29.89 (47.60)     2:18.38 (48.49)     3:06.66 (48.28)
  3 Li, Diane G               16 LIAC-MR              2:57.84    3:08.47        
                  42.52     1:29.29 (46.77)     2:18.51 (49.22)     3:08.47 (49.96)
  4 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:13.00        
                  44.68     1:33.43 (48.75)     2:24.13 (50.70)     3:13.00 (48.87)
  5 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              3:13.28    3:13.07        
                  45.56     1:33.05 (47.49)     2:23.78 (50.73)     3:13.07 (49.29)
  6 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              3:11.73    3:14.61        
                  44.54     1:34.26 (49.72)     2:24.84 (50.58)     3:14.61 (49.77)
  7 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              3:24.29    3:16.61        
                  46.38     1:35.81 (49.43)     2:26.13 (50.32)     3:16.61 (50.48)
  8 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:23.92        
                  44.47     1:36.04 (51.57)     2:30.22 (54.18)     3:23.92 (53.70)
  9 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR               3:28.56    3:28.47        
                  48.78     1:40.70 (51.92)     2:34.86 (54.16)     3:28.47 (53.61)
 10 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:29.95        
                  47.01     1:41.10 (54.09)     2:36.77 (55.67)     3:29.95 (53.18)
 11 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:37.76        
                  52.71     1:48.54 (55.83)     2:45.01 (56.47)     3:37.76 (52.75)
 12 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              3:44.61    3:38.09        
                  50.45     1:46.67 (56.22)     2:43.57 (56.90)     3:38.09 (54.52)
 13 Kryger, Lauren P          12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:38.19        
                  48.63     1:44.30 (55.67)     2:42.16 (57.86)     3:38.19 (56.03)
 14 Mattei, Theresa M         13 BBSC-MR              3:35.99    3:41.21        
                  49.20     1:46.30 (57.10)     2:42.85 (56.55)     3:41.21 (58.36)
 15 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              3:29.90    3:41.42        
                                1:47.51 ( )   3:41.42 (1:53.91)                    
 16 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              3:54.54    4:02.51        
                  54.41   1:56.03 (1:01.62)   3:01.08 (1:05.05)   4:02.51 (1:01.43)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               1:10.85    1:12.08        
                  33.23     1:12.08 (38.85)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:13.81    1:12.33        
                  34.30     1:12.33 (38.03)                                        
  3 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               1:12.05    1:12.57        
                  34.17     1:12.57 (38.40)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:13.69        
                  34.61     1:13.69 (39.08)                                        
  5 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:14.14        
                  33.45     1:14.14 (40.69)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.99    1:21.46        
                  35.96     1:21.46 (45.50)                                        
  7 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               1:25.91    1:23.85        
                  39.04     1:23.85 (44.81)                                        
  8 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              1:24.83    1:24.12        
                  38.91     1:24.12 (45.21)                                        
  9 Kryger, Lauren P          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.31    1:24.13        
                  38.80     1:24.13 (45.33)                                        
 10 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               1:25.87    1:24.27        
                  38.94     1:24.27 (45.33)                                        
 11 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR               1:21.44    1:25.53        
                  38.66     1:25.53 (46.87)                                        
 12 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              1:22.74    1:26.72        
 13 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:19.28    1:28.79        
                  40.50     1:28.79 (48.29)                                        
 14 Li, Diane G               16 LIAC-MR              1:25.37    1:29.33        
                  39.81     1:29.33 (49.52)                                        
 15 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR              1:24.35    1:29.88        
                  41.22     1:29.88 (48.66)                                        
 16 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.50    1:31.74        
                  42.91     1:31.74 (48.83)                                        
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:31.80        
                  41.61     1:31.80 (50.19)                                        
 18 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:33.10        
 19 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.79    1:34.20        
                  44.85     1:34.20 (49.35)                                        
 20 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              1:26.56    1:34.81        
                  41.76     1:34.81 (53.05)                                        
 21 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:36.88    1:36.69        
                  46.22     1:36.69 (50.47)                                        
 22 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               1:35.32    1:41.00        
                  46.09     1:41.00 (54.91)                                        
 23 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:46.61        
                  49.01     1:46.61 (57.60)                                        
 24 Casement, Rachelle        10 UNLIA-MR             1:50.94    1:47.63        
                  50.10     1:47.63 (57.53)                                        
 25 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              2:03.31    1:59.51        
 -- Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:49.87         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.13          DQ (55.93)                                        
 -- Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:45.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.59          DQ (56.85)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:38.84    2:37.67        
                  34.02     1:15.40 (41.38)     1:59.23 (43.83)     2:37.67 (38.44)
  2 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              2:46.79    2:43.55        
                  34.10     1:15.87 (41.77)     2:06.32 (50.45)     2:43.55 (37.23)
  3 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              2:48.01    2:45.49        
                                1:18.16 ( )   2:45.49 (1:27.33)                    
  4 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              2:46.56    2:46.59        
                  40.37     1:22.80 (42.43)     2:09.78 (46.98)     2:46.59 (36.81)
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              2:44.67    2:46.65        
                  35.80     1:21.05 (45.25)     2:11.27 (50.22)     2:46.65 (35.38)
  6 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              2:43.96    2:48.27        
                  34.53     1:16.47 (41.94)     2:10.29 (53.82)     2:48.27 (37.98)
  7 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:53.62    2:48.80        
                  36.64     1:19.65 (43.01)     2:11.43 (51.78)     2:48.80 (37.37)
  8 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              2:46.02    2:52.25        
                  37.61     1:22.27 (44.66)     2:12.74 (50.47)     2:52.25 (39.51)
  9 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              2:53.81    2:53.35        
                  35.88     1:19.97 (44.09)     2:13.91 (53.94)     2:53.35 (39.44)
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              3:03.77    2:54.78        
                  39.25     1:24.38 (45.13)     2:17.09 (52.71)     2:54.78 (37.69)
 11 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.26    2:55.29        
                  41.65     1:27.36 (45.71)     2:16.55 (49.19)     2:55.29 (38.74)
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              3:02.95    2:58.01        
                                                    2:20.00 ( )     2:58.01 (38.01)
 13 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR               3:00.06    2:59.20        
                  39.48     1:25.48 (46.00)     2:20.24 (54.76)     2:59.20 (38.96)
 14 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              3:02.55    3:02.09        
                  39.15     1:28.29 (49.14)     2:21.38 (53.09)     3:02.09 (40.71)
 15 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              3:04.31    3:03.08        
                  39.16     1:25.77 (46.61)     2:22.93 (57.16)     3:03.08 (40.15)
 16 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR               3:05.77    3:04.00        
                                1:28.52 ( )   3:04.00 (1:35.48)                    
 17 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              3:27.82    3:04.84        
                  40.16     1:25.04 (44.88)     2:23.18 (58.14)     3:04.84 (41.66)
 18 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              3:07.37    3:05.34        
                  39.40     1:26.86 (47.46)     2:23.50 (56.64)     3:05.34 (41.84)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.76    3:05.36        
                  40.72     1:29.61 (48.89)     2:24.83 (55.22)     3:05.36 (40.53)
 20 Solis, Gabriela           12 LBA-MR               3:05.98    3:05.56        
                  40.79     1:27.68 (46.89)     2:26.11 (58.43)     3:05.56 (39.45)
 21 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              3:30.92    3:09.13        
                  41.70     1:29.59 (47.89)     2:26.88 (57.29)     3:09.13 (42.25)
 22 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              3:11.90    3:10.24        
                                                    2:27.10 ( )     3:10.24 (43.14)
 23 O'Hagan, Jessie L         16 BBSC-MR              3:29.99    3:11.93        
                2:28.69     3:11.93 (43.24)                                        
 24 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              3:11.13    3:12.75        
                  45.29     1:36.28 (50.99)     2:33.13 (56.85)     3:12.75 (39.62)
 25 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              3:12.44    3:12.76        
                  41.70     1:33.00 (51.30)     2:31.47 (58.47)     3:12.76 (41.29)
 26 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              3:13.62    3:14.45        
                  45.76     1:38.03 (52.27)     2:33.49 (55.46)     3:14.45 (40.96)
 27 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              3:19.87    3:14.68        
                                1:34.10 ( )   3:14.68 (1:40.58)                    
 28 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              3:11.05    3:17.13        
                  46.58     1:36.32 (49.74)     2:34.98 (58.66)     3:17.13 (42.15)
 29 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               3:04.24    3:18.13        
                  42.82     1:35.87 (53.05)     2:33.91 (58.04)     3:18.13 (44.22)
 30 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               3:21.00    3:20.44        
                  43.16     1:32.80 (49.64)   2:37.01 (1:04.21)     3:20.44 (43.43)
 31 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              3:27.27    3:26.13        
                  50.56     1:40.29 (49.73)     2:38.99 (58.70)     3:26.13 (47.14)
 32 Lennon, Joanna M           9 LIAC-MR              3:27.30    3:28.00        
                  49.40     1:39.19 (49.79)   2:42.53 (1:03.34)     3:28.00 (45.47)
 33 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              3:45.43    3:46.87        
                  53.86     1:51.92 (58.06)   2:55.29 (1:03.37)     3:46.87 (51.58)
 34 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              3:55.65    3:51.32        
                  54.25     1:50.63 (56.38)   2:57.94 (1:07.31)     3:51.32 (53.38)
 35 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              3:25.67    3:53.30        
                  54.48   1:55.25 (1:00.77)   3:00.16 (1:04.91)     3:53.30 (53.14)
 36 Singer, Allison or Allie  10 TVSC-MR              3:53.21    4:09.98        
                  58.38   2:00.42 (1:02.04)   3:10.03 (1:09.61)     4:09.98 (59.95)
 37 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              3:54.32    4:17.34        
                                2:07.68 ( )   4:17.34 (2:09.66)                    
 -- Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               3:16.88         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.62     1:33.79 (49.17)     2:28.80 (55.01)          DQ (41.97)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
                45.59  8&U ZONE Zones
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR                54.85      52.43        
  2 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                55.65    1:01.30        
  3 Cornish, Danny             7 LBA-MR               1:07.32    1:02.18        
  4 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               1:12.69    1:04.02        
  5 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR              1:21.09    1:07.89        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:09.10        
  7 Wun, Chris                 8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.42        
  8 Tuffey, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:10.08        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:53.99  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              1:56.48    1:57.22        
                  56.25   1:57.22 (1:00.97)                                        
  2 Cornish, Danny             7 LBA-MR               2:32.65    2:20.19        
                1:06.83   2:20.19 (1:13.36)                                        
  3 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:20.33        
                1:08.36   2:20.33 (1:11.97)                                        
  4 Tuffey, Michael            8 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:35.82        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
                45.59  9-10 ZONE Zones
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR                49.92      47.76        
  2 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR                 47.31      49.10        
  3 Wun, James T              10 LIAC-MR                52.39      50.98        
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                50.88      51.84        
  5 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR                50.68      52.16        
  6 Sallusto, Andrew J         9 LIAC-MR                55.82      52.22        
  7 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                53.37      55.19        
  8 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR                57.85      55.23        
  9 Strehle, Terence          10 LBA-MR               1:20.00      57.84        
 10 Woods, Thomas             10 LBA-MR               1:05.00      58.83        
 11 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR                57.20      59.37        
 12 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.98        
 13 Lin, Ryan                  9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.42        
 14 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.04        
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               1:05.69    1:03.88        
 16 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR                 58.35    1:04.24        
 17 Singh, Mundeep             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.54        
 18 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:06.07        
 19 McClellan, Danny           9 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:06.76        
 20 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              1:07.87    1:06.78        
 21 Mattei, Daniel A           9 BBSC-MR              1:07.07    1:06.81        
 22 McAdams, Jamison Ryan      9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.38        
 -- Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:53.99  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:48.93 JO'S   
                  51.27     1:48.93 (57.66)                                        
  2 Patel, Harshil             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:06.57        
  3 Woods, Thomas             10 LBA-MR               2:12.54    2:10.47        
                1:03.35   2:10.47 (1:07.12)                                        
  4 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              2:08.70    2:12.26        
                1:06.38   2:12.26 (1:05.88)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              2:16.10    2:13.89        
                1:05.49   2:13.89 (1:08.40)                                        
  6 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR               2:19.61    2:17.75        
                1:05.79   2:17.75 (1:11.96)                                        
  7 Mattei, Daniel A           9 BBSC-MR              2:25.01    2:23.61        
                1:09.16   2:23.61 (1:14.45)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:26.93        
                1:11.48   2:26.93 (1:15.45)                                        
 -- Lin, Ryan                  9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:03.52        DQ (1:11.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  11-12 ZONE Zones
                44.59  11-12 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR                 41.84      43.02 JO'S   
  2 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                44.15      43.94 JO'S   
  3 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR                47.46      44.47 JO'S   
  4 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 44.81      45.19        
  5 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR                50.99      45.63        
  6 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                45.53      45.80        
  7 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR                50.75      47.74        
  8 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                49.54      48.06        
  9 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 49.42      48.46        
 10 Woods, Brendan            12 LBA-MR                 48.73      48.70        
 11 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR                46.46      49.04        
 12 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                51.18      50.25        
 13 Mc Carthy, Conor X        12 BBSC-MR                56.41      50.66        
 14 Duffy, Michael P          12 BBSC-MR                52.99      51.05        
 15 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR                 50.96      52.79        
 16 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.66        
 17 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.31      55.17        
 18 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:06.04      55.89        
 19 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                59.33      57.56        
 20 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                58.12      59.06        
 21 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR                57.59      59.57        
 22 Sloan, Zachary M          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.52        
 23 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                59.60    1:03.11        
 24 Rabin, Jack               12 LBA-MR               1:22.53    1:16.32        
 -- Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  11-12 ZONE Zones
              1:36.99  11-12 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR               1:32.94    1:32.67 JO'S   
                  46.14     1:32.67 (46.53)                                        
  2 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.03        
                  46.30     1:37.03 (50.73)                                        
  3 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.35        
                  46.10     1:38.35 (52.25)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:45.95    1:39.49        
                  47.46     1:39.49 (52.03)                                        
  5 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:38.02    1:40.78        
                  48.55     1:40.78 (52.23)                                        
  6 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:44.66    1:44.74        
                  50.28     1:44.74 (54.46)                                        
  7 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR              1:47.44    1:44.90        
                  48.75     1:44.90 (56.15)                                        
  8 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              1:54.78    1:45.27        
                  50.59     1:45.27 (54.68)                                        
  9 Woods, Brendan            12 LBA-MR               1:47.46    1:48.15        
 10 Duffy, Michael P          12 BBSC-MR              1:59.15    1:51.27        
                  52.77     1:51.27 (58.50)                                        
 11 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              1:52.67    1:55.76        
                  55.16   1:55.76 (1:00.60)                                        
 12 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:06.92    2:04.64        
                  59.42   2:04.64 (1:05.22)                                        
 13 Coyle, Steven L           11 BBSC-MR              1:48.51    2:09.09        
                  55.16   2:09.09 (1:13.93)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:07.40        DQ (1:12.64)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR                27.40      26.53        
  2 Lane, Sean M              21 LIAC-MR                25.00      26.81        
  3 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR                27.73      27.92        
  4 Wendt, Will D             18 LIAC-MR                27.86      28.41        
  5 Lynch, Thomas             14 LBA-MR                 29.10      28.52        
  6 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR                 35.00      29.03        
  7 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR                29.27      29.13        
  8 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR                28.35      29.22        
  9 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR                30.76      29.82        
 10 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR                30.49      29.92        
 11 Law, Richard Y            15 LIAC-MR                31.50      29.94        
 11 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR                29.96      29.94        
 13 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.14        
 14 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR                30.85      30.25        
 15 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR                30.72      30.30        
 16 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR                30.27      30.36        
 17 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR                30.34      30.37        
 18 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR                30.39      30.67        
 19 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR                31.47      30.99        
 20 Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR                31.83      31.02        
 21 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR                30.73      31.04        
 22 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                31.14      31.19        
 23 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR                30.88      31.84        
 24 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR                32.05      32.00        
 25 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR                33.83      32.84        
 26 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR                33.42      32.85        
 27 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR                32.80      33.03        
 28 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR                32.66      33.09        
 29 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR                 34.56      33.13        
 30 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR                32.65      33.25        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR                32.66      33.56        
 32 Wagner, John S            19 LIAC-MR                   NT      33.74        
 33 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR                34.73      34.30        
 34 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                34.62      34.36        
 35 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 35.72      34.58        
 36 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR                 34.25      34.87        
 37 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                33.71      34.93        
 38 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR                 34.14      35.24        
 39 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR                36.08      35.37        
 40 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR                37.04      35.70        
 41 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR                34.26      35.72        
 42 Mc Carthy, Conor X        12 BBSC-MR                37.99      35.88        
 43 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR                37.70      36.46        
 44 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                36.51      36.59        
 45 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.65        
 46 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR                35.90      36.82        
 47 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                38.30      37.27        
 48 Duffy, Michael P          12 BBSC-MR                39.74      37.74        
 49 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 36.97      37.75        
 50 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                37.83      37.87        
 51 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                38.81      38.10        
 52 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                38.45      38.46        
 53 Bonney, Ethan             10 LBA-MR                 40.33      39.34        
 54 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                39.49      39.38        
 55 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                39.45      39.83        
 56 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                40.29      40.44        
 57 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.66        
 58 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR                42.10      40.93        
 59 Sallusto, Andrew J         9 LIAC-MR                42.91      41.28        
 60 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR                43.77      41.79        
 61 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR                42.57      42.08        
 62 Wun, James T              10 LIAC-MR                43.98      42.53        
 63 Strehle, Terence          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.86        
 64 Sloan, Zachary M          11 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.30        
 65 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR                41.59      43.33        
 66 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR                 40.42      43.65        
 67 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                45.15      43.73        
 68 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                43.80      43.84        
 69 Patel, Harshil             9 LIAC-MR                43.15      43.97        
 70 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 41.08      44.19        
 71 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                44.49      44.25        
 72 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                55.45      44.88        
 73 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                44.15      45.82        
 74 McClellan, Danny           9 LIAC-MR                46.50      47.03        
 75 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.23        
 76 Tuffey, Michael            8 LBA-MR                 46.08      47.37        
 77 Rabin, Jack               12 LBA-MR                 52.07      48.47        
 78 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR                48.34      48.64        
 79 McAdams, Jamison Ryan      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.37        
 80 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR                 50.98      50.80        
 81 Woods, Thomas             10 LBA-MR                 46.19      52.59        
 82 Mattei, Daniel A           9 BBSC-MR                55.63      54.77        
 83 Wun, Chris                 8 LIAC-MR                53.27      56.36        
 -- Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR                28.40         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               4:48.32    4:41.16        
                  31.93     1:07.40 (35.47)     1:43.67 (36.27)     2:20.49 (36.82)
        2:56.64 (36.15)     3:32.63 (35.99)     4:08.14 (35.51)     4:41.16 (33.02)
  2 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              4:50.59    4:42.18        
                  31.46     1:06.68 (35.22)     1:43.00 (36.32)     2:19.88 (36.88)
        2:56.25 (36.37)     3:32.38 (36.13)     4:08.34 (35.96)     4:42.18 (33.84)
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              4:59.08    4:43.72        
                  31.70     1:07.27 (35.57)     1:43.50 (36.23)     2:19.90 (36.40)
        2:55.95 (36.05)     3:32.76 (36.81)     4:09.28 (36.52)     4:43.72 (34.44)
  4 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              5:11.10    4:44.06        
                                1:06.76 ( )                             2:20.04 ( )
                                3:33.55 ( )   4:44.06 (1:10.51)                    
  5 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              4:48.64    4:45.94        
                  32.12     1:07.67 (35.55)     1:43.68 (36.01)     2:20.30 (36.62)
        2:57.06 (36.76)     3:33.69 (36.63)     4:10.49 (36.80)     4:45.94 (35.45)
  6 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              4:52.57    4:46.40        
                  32.22     1:07.61 (35.39)     1:43.79 (36.18)     2:20.64 (36.85)
        2:57.35 (36.71)     3:34.58 (37.23)     4:11.26 (36.68)     4:46.40 (35.14)
  7 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              5:06.45    4:52.41        
                  31.33     1:07.30 (35.97)     1:44.74 (37.44)     2:22.45 (37.71)
        3:00.92 (38.47)     3:39.36 (38.44)     4:17.06 (37.70)     4:52.41 (35.35)
  8 Law, Richard Y            15 LIAC-MR              5:02.21    4:53.69        
                  32.15     1:08.32 (36.17)     1:45.45 (37.13)     2:22.52 (37.07)
        2:59.92 (37.40)     3:38.15 (38.23)     4:16.01 (37.86)     4:53.69 (37.68)
  9 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR             5:26.69    5:16.04        
                  34.81     1:14.48 (39.67)     1:55.32 (40.84)     2:35.72 (40.40)
        3:16.87 (41.15)     3:57.35 (40.48)     4:38.24 (40.89)     5:16.04 (37.80)
 10 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              5:34.35    5:19.44        
                  33.71     1:12.20 (38.49)     1:53.55 (41.35)     2:34.43 (40.88)
        3:15.48 (41.05)     3:58.20 (42.72)     4:39.24 (41.04)     5:19.44 (40.20)
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               5:24.41    5:20.88        
                  35.30     1:14.84 (39.54)     1:56.06 (41.22)     2:38.17 (42.11)
        3:19.77 (41.60)     4:01.31 (41.54)     4:42.17 (40.86)     5:20.88 (38.71)
 12 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              5:27.20    5:26.62        
                  35.08     1:16.74 (41.66)     1:59.24 (42.50)     2:41.98 (42.74)
        3:23.74 (41.76)     4:06.29 (42.55)     4:47.02 (40.73)     5:26.62 (39.60)
 13 Scalamandre, Max H        10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:28.63        
                  36.75     1:18.03 (41.28)     2:00.22 (42.19)     2:42.40 (42.18)
        3:25.22 (42.82)     4:07.63 (42.41)     4:48.52 (40.89)     5:28.63 (40.11)
 14 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              5:34.55    5:28.74        
                  35.55     1:14.70 (39.15)     1:55.70 (41.00)     2:38.61 (42.91)
        3:21.10 (42.49)     4:04.42 (43.32)     4:47.28 (42.86)     5:28.74 (41.46)
 15 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               5:37.13    5:28.80        
                  36.09     1:17.94 (41.85)     2:00.08 (42.14)     2:42.99 (42.91)
        3:25.23 (42.24)     4:08.09 (42.86)     4:48.81 (40.72)     5:28.80 (39.99)
 16 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              5:34.89    5:29.03        
                  37.59     1:19.32 (41.73)     2:01.09 (41.77)     2:42.87 (41.78)
        3:25.22 (42.35)     4:06.96 (41.74)     4:48.75 (41.79)     5:29.03 (40.28)
 17 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    5:32.47        
                                1:13.55 ( )                             2:38.13 ( )
                                4:07.38 ( )   5:32.47 (1:25.09)                    
 18 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              5:34.14    5:32.75        
                  36.29     1:17.98 (41.69)     2:00.38 (42.40)     2:43.07 (42.69)
        3:25.29 (42.22)     4:08.56 (43.27)     4:50.92 (42.36)     5:32.75 (41.83)
 19 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              6:30.19    5:33.85        
                  34.79     1:16.20 (41.41)     1:59.36 (43.16)     2:42.32 (42.96)
        3:24.96 (42.64)     4:09.59 (44.63)     4:53.50 (43.91)     5:33.85 (40.35)
 20 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              6:15.99    5:34.44        
                  36.50     1:18.76 (42.26)     2:01.62 (42.86)     2:44.79 (43.17)
        3:28.45 (43.66)     4:11.94 (43.49)     4:54.02 (42.08)     5:34.44 (40.42)
 21 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              5:55.65    5:49.62        
                  39.00     1:22.68 (43.68)     2:06.84 (44.16)     2:51.27 (44.43)
        3:36.22 (44.95)     4:21.10 (44.88)     5:04.90 (43.80)     5:49.62 (44.72)
 22 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              6:01.12    5:52.05        
                                1:21.35 ( )                             2:51.33 ( )
                                4:23.00 ( )   5:52.05 (1:29.05)                    
 23 Coyle, Steven L           11 BBSC-MR              6:10.71    6:14.34        
                  40.94     1:27.83 (46.89)     2:15.97 (48.14)     3:03.40 (47.43)
        3:51.49 (48.09)     4:40.80 (49.31)     5:28.38 (47.58)     6:14.34 (45.96)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genovese, Timothy J       17 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.60        
                  33.67     1:08.60 (34.93)                                        
  2 Willard, Max              14 LBA-MR               1:10.99    1:11.95        
                  35.44     1:11.95 (36.51)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:12.30        
  4 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              1:13.31    1:12.84        
                  35.79     1:12.84 (37.05)                                        
  5 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:14.46        
                  36.28     1:14.46 (38.18)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:16.20    1:15.25        
                  36.84     1:15.25 (38.41)                                        
  7 Lynch, Thomas             14 LBA-MR               1:19.93    1:17.63        
                  37.62     1:17.63 (40.01)                                        
  8 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:17.86        
                  37.99     1:17.86 (39.87)                                        
  9 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:19.57    1:20.23        
                  39.58     1:20.23 (40.65)                                        
 10 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              1:19.25    1:22.33        
 11 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:27.97    1:23.88        
                  40.94     1:23.88 (42.94)                                        
 12 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.23    1:24.57        
                  40.85     1:24.57 (43.72)                                        
 13 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               1:26.68    1:26.58        
                  41.77     1:26.58 (44.81)                                        
 14 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.41    1:27.25        
                  42.60     1:27.25 (44.65)                                        
 15 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR              1:26.33    1:28.80        
                  43.38     1:28.80 (45.42)                                        
 16 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:29.96        
                  43.90     1:29.96 (46.06)                                        
 17 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR              1:27.11    1:30.78        
                  43.23     1:30.78 (47.55)                                        
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.73    1:32.19        
                  45.12     1:32.19 (47.07)                                        
 19 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:33.58        
                  44.89     1:33.58 (48.69)                                        
 20 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:34.69    1:34.67        
                  46.39     1:34.67 (48.28)                                        
 21 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.25    1:34.86        
                  45.95     1:34.86 (48.91)                                        
 22 Knight, Der W             10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:35.01        
                  46.95     1:35.01 (48.06)                                        
 23 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.46    1:36.03        
                  45.35     1:36.03 (50.68)                                        
 24 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              1:37.25    1:37.12        
                  48.65     1:37.12 (48.47)                                        
 25 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR              1:39.42    1:38.75        
                  47.23     1:38.75 (51.52)                                        
 26 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.71    1:38.97        
                  48.44     1:38.97 (50.53)                                        
 27 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR              1:45.12    1:40.00        
                  49.66     1:40.00 (50.34)                                        
 28 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR              1:41.91    1:41.27        
                  48.92     1:41.27 (52.35)                                        
 29 Mc Carthy, Conor X        12 BBSC-MR              1:48.57    1:41.29        
                  48.80     1:41.29 (52.49)                                        
 30 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.40    1:42.11        
                  47.66     1:42.11 (54.45)                                        
 31 Bonney, Ethan             10 LBA-MR               1:41.71    1:44.10        
 32 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              1:43.75    1:44.41        
                  51.88     1:44.41 (52.53)                                        
 33 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:54.54    1:45.95        
                  52.36     1:45.95 (53.59)                                        
 34 Sallusto, Andrew J         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.99        
                  52.40     1:48.99 (56.59)                                        
 35 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:48.97    1:52.71        
                  56.09     1:52.71 (56.62)                                        
 36 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:50.98    1:52.84        
                  56.23     1:52.84 (56.61)                                        
 37 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               1:54.88    1:54.63        
 38 Singh, Mundeep             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.73        
                  56.33   1:56.73 (1:00.40)                                        
 39 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR              2:01.61    1:58.02        
                  58.76     1:58.02 (59.26)                                        
 40 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR              1:54.76    1:59.00        
 41 McAdams, Jamison Ryan      9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:00.96        
                  55.65   2:00.96 (1:05.31)                                        
 42 Patel, Harshil             9 LIAC-MR              2:02.01    2:02.34        
                  59.42   2:02.34 (1:02.92)                                        
 43 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.19        
 44 McClellan, Danny           9 LIAC-MR              2:03.09    2:05.95        
                1:02.71   2:05.95 (1:03.24)                                        
 45 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:07.82        
 46 Rabin, Jack               12 LBA-MR               2:24.61    2:22.11        
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              2:05.67         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:01.01        DQ (1:07.05)                                        
 -- Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR              2:01.23         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.96          DQ (56.56)                                        
 -- McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:31.78         DQ        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.04        
                  38.55     1:21.04 (42.49)                                        
  2 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               1:20.02    1:21.36        
                  38.15     1:21.36 (43.21)                                        
  3 Lynch, Thomas             14 LBA-MR               1:29.34    1:26.50        
                  41.92     1:26.50 (44.58)                                        
  4 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              1:24.92    1:28.56        
                  41.01     1:28.56 (47.55)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:28.84        
                  38.67     1:28.84 (50.17)                                        
  6 Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR              1:30.41    1:30.27        
                  42.37     1:30.27 (47.90)                                        
  7 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              1:32.95    1:32.68        
  8 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              1:33.48    1:36.11        
                  45.87     1:36.11 (50.24)                                        
  9 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:37.01        
                  45.63     1:37.01 (51.38)                                        
 10 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.75        
                  47.65     1:40.75 (53.10)                                        
 11 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               1:44.21    1:42.53        
                  49.99     1:42.53 (52.54)                                        
 12 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR              2:00.16    2:04.05        
                  57.71   2:04.05 (1:06.34)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              2:52.37    2:50.64        
                  39.68     1:23.57 (43.89)     2:07.65 (44.08)     2:50.64 (42.99)
  2 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:51.13    2:51.39        
                  39.66     1:24.41 (44.75)     2:08.28 (43.87)     2:51.39 (43.11)
  3 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              3:01.17    2:56.42        
                  39.73     1:23.85 (44.12)     2:10.38 (46.53)     2:56.42 (46.04)
  4 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               2:51.70    2:56.66        
                  39.76     1:23.51 (43.75)     2:09.77 (46.26)     2:56.66 (46.89)
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              3:14.14    3:01.31        
                                1:24.07 ( )   3:01.31 (1:37.24)                    
  6 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              3:07.93    3:05.16        
                  42.82     1:30.87 (48.05)     2:18.41 (47.54)     3:05.16 (46.75)
  7 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              3:11.06    3:05.44        
                  40.37     1:26.68 (46.31)     2:15.58 (48.90)     3:05.44 (49.86)
  8 Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR              3:09.17    3:14.96        
                  43.42     1:34.03 (50.61)     2:24.34 (50.31)     3:14.96 (50.62)
  9 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              3:18.44    3:16.98        
                  43.12     1:33.15 (50.03)     2:25.48 (52.33)     3:16.98 (51.50)
 10 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              3:23.23    3:20.23        
                  45.35     1:36.21 (50.86)     2:29.41 (53.20)     3:20.23 (50.82)
 11 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR               3:30.90    3:21.36        
                                1:39.34 ( )   3:21.36 (1:42.02)                    
 12 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              3:42.26    3:40.40        
                  47.89     1:44.21 (56.32)     2:42.37 (58.16)     3:40.40 (58.03)
 13 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               4:15.00    3:58.55        
                  53.92   1:53.98 (1:00.06)   2:56.51 (1:02.53)   3:58.55 (1:02.04)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.71    1:05.75        
                  31.44     1:05.75 (34.31)                                        
  2 Wendt, Will D             18 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:06.11        
                  30.89     1:06.11 (35.22)                                        
  3 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:06.17        
                  30.70     1:06.17 (35.47)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:11.82    1:11.87        
                  33.00     1:11.87 (38.87)                                        
  5 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.50        
                  33.31     1:12.50 (39.19)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:13.94    1:13.31        
                  34.49     1:13.31 (38.82)                                        
  7 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              1:14.99    1:15.62        
                  33.10     1:15.62 (42.52)                                        
  8 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:19.31    1:15.86        
                  35.32     1:15.86 (40.54)                                        
  9 Law, Richard Y            15 LIAC-MR              1:20.92    1:15.89        
                  35.21     1:15.89 (40.68)                                        
 10 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:17.20        
                  34.80     1:17.20 (42.40)                                        
 11 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:17.29        
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               1:20.79    1:20.96        
                  38.11     1:20.96 (42.85)                                        
 13 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:17.76    1:22.41        
                  37.02     1:22.41 (45.39)                                        
 14 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR              1:27.44    1:26.00        
                  41.41     1:26.00 (44.59)                                        
 15 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:28.21        
 16 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.78        
                  40.01     1:28.78 (48.77)                                        
 17 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:30.23        
                  38.39     1:30.23 (51.84)                                        
 18 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:36.25    1:32.76        
                  41.53     1:32.76 (51.23)                                        
 19 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:32.09    1:33.45        
                  43.55     1:33.45 (49.90)                                        
 20 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:34.62        
                  42.61     1:34.62 (52.01)                                        
 21 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR              1:47.68    1:44.91        
                  48.17     1:44.91 (56.74)                                        
 22 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:53.10    1:49.21        
                  48.21   1:49.21 (1:01.00)                                        
 23 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              1:55.65    1:53.00        
                  54.39     1:53.00 (58.61)                                        
 24 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              1:50.35    1:54.53        
                  52.56   1:54.53 (1:01.97)                                        
 25 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR              1:48.89    2:00.09        
                  56.65   2:00.09 (1:03.44)                                        
 26 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:59.02    2:07.11        
                  57.40   2:07.11 (1:09.71)                                        
 27 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:56.56    2:08.27        
                  57.48   2:08.27 (1:10.79)                                        
 -- Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR              1:35.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:07.64        DQ (1:18.58)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              2:29.65    2:30.14        
                  33.09     1:12.39 (39.30)     1:57.21 (44.82)     2:30.14 (32.93)
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              2:32.60    2:33.40        
                  33.36     1:15.39 (42.03)     2:00.13 (44.74)     2:33.40 (33.27)
  3 Genovese, Timothy J       17 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:33.94        
                  31.49     1:09.82 (38.33)     1:59.76 (49.94)     2:33.94 (34.18)
  4 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:42.13    2:37.09        
                                1:17.10 ( )   2:37.09 (1:19.99)                    
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:48.10    2:37.76        
                  33.47     1:15.52 (42.05)     2:01.87 (46.35)     2:37.76 (35.89)
  6 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:39.99    2:41.61        
                  31.37     1:11.40 (40.03)     2:06.87 (55.47)     2:41.61 (34.74)
  7 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              2:44.68    2:45.19        
                  35.52     1:20.81 (45.29)     2:08.23 (47.42)     2:45.19 (36.96)
  8 Arena, CJ J               12 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:45.51        
                  35.04     1:19.84 (44.80)     2:08.27 (48.43)     2:45.51 (37.24)
  9 Mejia, David              14 LBA-MR               2:40.90    2:46.89        
                  36.23     1:25.38 (49.15)     2:10.42 (45.04)     2:46.89 (36.47)
 10 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              2:51.75    2:49.97        
                  31.98     1:17.48 (45.50)     2:09.88 (52.40)     2:49.97 (40.09)
 11 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR             3:02.46    2:53.31        
                  34.57     1:20.70 (46.13)     2:12.54 (51.84)     2:53.31 (40.77)
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               2:59.56    2:54.24        
                  33.39     1:21.31 (47.92)     2:16.41 (55.10)     2:54.24 (37.83)
 13 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              2:57.63    2:56.50        
                  31.70     1:18.45 (46.75)     2:13.69 (55.24)     2:56.50 (42.81)
 14 Woods, Brendan            12 LBA-MR               3:00.17    2:57.25        
                  33.29     1:20.30 (47.01)     2:15.87 (55.57)     2:57.25 (41.38)
 15 McClellan, Sean E         11 LIAC-MR              3:03.49    3:01.13        
                                1:23.74 ( )   3:01.13 (1:37.39)                    
 16 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              3:12.03    3:01.66        
                  38.55     1:24.86 (46.31)     2:20.55 (55.69)     3:01.66 (41.11)
 17 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              3:05.25    3:02.12        
                  35.54     1:23.45 (47.91)     2:18.21 (54.76)     3:02.12 (43.91)
 18 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              3:01.01    3:02.41        
                  35.87     1:24.14 (48.27)     2:16.85 (52.71)     3:02.41 (45.56)
 19 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              3:38.10    3:03.30        
                                1:25.37 ( )   3:03.30 (1:37.93)                    
 20 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR               3:08.68    3:03.87        
                  40.02     1:26.98 (46.96)     2:24.73 (57.75)     3:03.87 (39.14)
 21 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.94    3:05.40        
                  41.19     1:28.66 (47.47)     2:24.38 (55.72)     3:05.40 (41.02)
 22 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              3:08.26    3:06.00        
                  38.57     1:24.65 (46.08)     2:22.02 (57.37)     3:06.00 (43.98)
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              3:16.14    3:12.15        
                  44.84     1:32.14 (47.30)     2:30.79 (58.65)     3:12.15 (41.36)
 24 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              3:20.91    3:20.35        
                  46.62     1:37.00 (50.38)     2:35.37 (58.37)     3:20.35 (44.98)
 25 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              3:24.05    3:23.71        
                  47.13     1:38.55 (51.42)     2:38.43 (59.88)     3:23.71 (45.28)
 26 Knight, Der W             10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:25.13        
                  47.37     1:36.35 (48.98)   2:41.97 (1:05.62)     3:25.13 (43.16)
 27 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               3:50.00    3:30.01        
                  44.83     1:38.96 (54.13)   2:44.19 (1:05.23)     3:30.01 (45.82)
 28 Bonney, Ethan             10 LBA-MR               3:46.66    3:32.91        
                  47.29     1:39.67 (52.38)   2:46.20 (1:06.53)     3:32.91 (46.71)
 29 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              3:37.46    3:34.14        
                  48.81     1:43.38 (54.57)   2:50.53 (1:07.15)     3:34.14 (43.61)
 30 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              3:47.95    3:40.66        
                  53.25   1:53.72 (1:00.47)   2:54.02 (1:00.30)     3:40.66 (46.64)
 31 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR              3:34.56    3:44.74        
                  56.18     1:49.46 (53.28)   2:55.75 (1:06.29)     3:44.74 (48.99)
 32 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              3:45.32    4:01.44        
                  53.30   1:58.43 (1:05.13)   3:10.15 (1:11.72)     4:01.44 (51.29)
 33 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              3:34.34    4:08.87        
                  58.58   2:02.93 (1:04.35)   3:09.34 (1:06.41)     4:08.87 (59.53)
 -- Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR              3:51.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                1:51.90 ( )   2:56.17 (1:04.27)          DQ (46.51)
 -- Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              3:54.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  59.63     1:56.96 (57.33)   3:02.61 (1:05.65)          DQ (48.31)
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              3:02.27         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  36.25     1:21.52 (45.27)     2:17.36 (55.84)          DQ (42.64)
 -- Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR              3:25.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                                2:09.28 ( )        DQ (1:55.01)