Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                  2011 MR Junior Met 1 Invitation - 7/6/2011                   
                       Junior Met 1, Sanction #: 110705                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U ZONE Zones
                37.49  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR                 36.43      37.75        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                42.05      41.05        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                47.12      46.07        
  4 Quinlan, Erin E            8 LIAC-MR                49.10      47.17        
  5 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR                52.95      50.80        
  6 Johnson, Rylee B           8 LIAC-MR                51.92      54.53        
  7 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.84      57.38        
  8 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:01.56      58.82        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:22.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR               1:24.88    1:26.13        
  2 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:34.13    1:35.60        
  3 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:45.70    1:40.70        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  8&U ZONE Zones
                44.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                51.67      50.06        
  2 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                54.90      51.29        
  3 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR                51.90      52.50        
  4 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR                51.67      55.01        
  5 Quinlan, Erin E            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.66      55.72        
  6 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR              1:01.52      58.98        
  7 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:05.10        
  8 Johnson, Rylee B           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.76    1:08.14        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:36.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:18.44        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U ZONE Zones
                43.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M      8 LBA-MR                 42.74      41.42 JO     
  2 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR                57.54      53.46        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                56.84    1:01.15        
  4 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR                58.44    1:03.00        
  5 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:05.51        
  6 Quinlan, Erin E            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.38        
  7 Johnson, Rylee B           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.07        
  8 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.41        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.39  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:46.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.12        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 ZONE Zones
                37.49  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR                 37.03      37.43 JO     
  2 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR                 36.62      37.53        
  3 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                38.20      38.18        
  4 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR                38.88      38.36        
  5 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR                 38.56      38.58        
  6 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 40.09      39.51        
  7 Casement, Rachelle        10 UNLIA-MR               41.41      40.34        
  8 D'Andrea, Gabriella       10 LBA-MR                 43.09      41.67        
  9 Harkins, Hannah           10 LBA-MR                 40.72      41.71        
 10 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR                42.93      42.76        
 11 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                44.02      42.77        
 12 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR                45.23      42.85        
 13 Siegel, Carly             10 LBA-MR                 44.22      43.95        
 14 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                48.89      44.63        
 15 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 42.55      45.16        
 16 Nasta, Gianna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      45.50        
 17 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                49.14      45.88        
 18 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR                43.40      45.98        
 19 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                46.38      46.43        
 20 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                47.55      47.72        
 21 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                48.28      48.03        
 22 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR                48.53      48.13        
 23 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   10 TVSC-MR                46.90      48.91        
 24 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                49.93      49.71        
 25 Schneider, Stephanie       9 LIAC-MR                54.10      51.35        
 26 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                46.31      51.58        
 27 Liarikos, Alyssa N         9 LIAC-MR                49.32      56.21        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:22.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.14    1:19.41 JO     
  2 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:19.75 JO     
  3 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              1:22.01    1:20.61 JO     
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:23.12        
  5 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:24.38        
  6 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR              1:24.41    1:27.07        
  7 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:27.63        
  8 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR               1:26.75    1:28.85        
  9 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR               1:33.16    1:31.21        
 10 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.15    1:31.85        
 11 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:34.16        
 12 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              1:36.45    1:34.85        
 13 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.81    1:38.03        
 14 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.94    1:39.73        
 15 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:48.19    1:40.33        
 16 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.49    1:42.38        
 17 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:43.41        
 18 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.78    1:46.51        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  9-10 ZONE Zones
                44.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR                 45.27      43.04 JO     
  2 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR                 42.99      43.90 JO     
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR                46.36      44.39 JO     
  4 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                48.26      46.18        
  5 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                47.72      46.50        
  6 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR                48.48      47.33        
  7 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                49.19      47.61        
  8 Casement, Rachelle        10 UNLIA-MR               48.91      48.30        
  9 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 47.08      48.54        
 10 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                53.95      49.54        
 11 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                51.11      49.72        
 12 Kavanagh, Anna            10 LBA-MR                 52.54      50.21        
 13 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                54.62      50.87        
 14 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                52.41      51.56        
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                51.04      51.60        
 16 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR                51.46      52.32        
 17 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                51.81      52.47        
 18 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR                50.83      53.42        
 19 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR                57.59      53.61        
 20 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR                58.42      55.27        
 21 Siegel, Carly             10 LBA-MR                 53.29      55.89        
 22 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR                50.87      55.90        
 23 Liarikos, Alyssa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.74        
 24 Schneider, Stephanie       9 LIAC-MR                59.41    1:00.48        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:36.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              1:31.19    1:31.30 JO     
  2 Skarren, Kaley             9 LBA-MR               1:32.01    1:32.73 JO     
  3 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:35.22 JO     
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:36.58 JO     
  5 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.24    1:37.69        
  6 Waller, Brooke            10 LBA-MR               1:34.46    1:39.25        
  7 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR              1:41.64    1:40.35        
  8 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               1:40.69    1:42.91        
  9 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR               1:36.79    1:43.47        
 10 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:43.96        
 11 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:51.67    1:47.99        
 12 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:51.09    1:51.92        
 13 Defonte, Isabella          9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:52.78        
 14 Planken, Nicole           10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:55.51        
 15 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR              2:01.47    1:55.54        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 ZONE Zones
                43.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR                41.34      41.16 JO     
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR                42.31      42.10 JO     
  3 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR                 42.54      42.54 JO     
  4 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                42.91      43.13 JO     
  5 Sheinberg, Faith          10 LBA-MR                 49.33      48.52        
  6 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                48.97      48.67        
  7 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                47.44      49.43        
  8 Renz, Machara             10 LBA-MR                 44.47      49.89        
  9 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR                56.59      53.78        
 10 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR                50.57      54.57        
 11 Coloma, Victoria           9 BBSC-MR                56.27      58.53        
 12 Piantanida, Carlotta       9 LIAC-MR                56.01      58.65        
 13 Siegel, Carly             10 LBA-MR                 56.34    1:00.06        
 14 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR                56.10    1:00.53        
 15 Martinez, Mia N            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.38        
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.97        
 17 Schneider, Stephanie       9 LIAC-MR              1:08.63    1:10.37        
 18 Liarikos, Alyssa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:17.48        
 -- Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.39  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:46.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:32.51 JO     
  2 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.02    1:32.79 JO     
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.57    1:34.75 JO     
  4 Casement, Rachelle        10 UNLIA-MR             1:53.64    1:50.94        
  5 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              2:03.31    2:03.71        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.39  11-12 ZONE Zones
                32.49  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR                30.72      30.62 JO     
  2 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR                 31.12      31.21 JO     
  3 Kryger, Lauren P          12 LIAC-MR                33.70      32.93        
  4 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR                33.40      32.99        
  5 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR                 32.52      33.05        
  6 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR                33.36      33.50        
  7 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR                 35.30      33.89        
  8 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR                 33.74      33.93        
  9 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                34.89      34.10        
 10 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR                 33.73      34.23        
 11 Mattei, Monica A          11 BBSC-MR                45.99      34.65        
 12 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                34.79      35.20        
 13 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR                36.85      36.05        
 14 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 34.06      36.28        
 15 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR                 36.84      36.38        
 16 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                35.86      36.50        
 17 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                35.55      36.79        
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR                37.62      37.03        
 19 Kennedy, Kaitlyn E        12 BBSC-MR                39.00      38.41        
 20 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                38.68      39.25        
 21 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                38.63      39.61        
 22 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                40.08      40.75        
 23 Bailey, Lindsey           11 TVSC-MR                42.38      40.90        
 24 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR                 43.04      41.27        
 25 Nickens, Cheyenne D       11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.77        
 26 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 44.51      43.19        
 27 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                45.43      44.63        
 28 Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR                47.72      47.14        
 29 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                48.50      48.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.09  11-12 ZONE Zones
              1:10.49  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:07.81 JO     
  2 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               1:08.80    1:08.39 JO     
  3 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.95    1:08.94 JO     
  4 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               1:10.54    1:10.44 JO     
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.99    1:11.27        
  6 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.61    1:12.57        
  7 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:12.77        
  8 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR               1:13.09    1:14.25        
  9 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR               1:13.77    1:15.01        
 10 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:15.77        
 11 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:15.94        
 12 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:17.76        
 13 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:18.54        
 14 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:18.84    1:18.93        
 15 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:19.07        
 16 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:20.07        
 17 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.86    1:20.52        
 18 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              1:21.20    1:21.03        
 19 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:21.69        
 20 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:23.38    1:21.90        
 21 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               1:25.08    1:22.16        
 22 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:24.25        
 23 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.14    1:25.31        
 24 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:26.40        
 25 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:28.84        
 26 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:28.97        
 27 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:30.09        
 28 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:30.13        
 29 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.78    1:33.28        
 30 Nickens, Cheyenne D       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.32        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.59  11-12 ZONE Zones
                38.49  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR                 37.31      37.23 JO     
  2 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR                 41.51      39.39        
  3 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR                 38.67      39.46        
  4 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR                40.41      39.64        
  5 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR                 40.26      40.98        
  6 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 43.18      42.00        
  7 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR                 41.91      42.75        
  8 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                44.88      44.22        
  9 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 41.47      44.54        
 10 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 45.41      44.87        
 11 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR                46.61      45.27        
 12 Mattei, Monica A          11 BBSC-MR                50.99      49.46        
 13 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR                 52.59      49.64        
 14 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                49.93      49.89        
 15 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.60        
 16 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                50.32      52.97        
 17 Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR                52.24      55.14        
 18 Nickens, Cheyenne D       11 LIAC-MR                50.00      59.88        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  11-12 ZONE Zones
              1:21.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:22.54        
  2 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               1:24.11    1:27.42        
  3 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:28.86    1:27.58        
  4 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:28.55        
  5 Kryger, Lauren P          12 LIAC-MR              1:34.21    1:29.32        
  6 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:31.89        
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.49    1:32.81        
  8 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:33.36        
  9 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              1:32.24    1:34.05        
 10 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              1:38.07    1:34.60        
 11 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:34.67        
 12 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:35.09    1:35.53        
 13 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.73    1:37.01        
 14 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.70    1:37.16        
 15 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.05    1:37.69        
 16 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.76    1:38.01        
 17 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         11 LIAC-MR              1:39.29    1:38.34        
 18 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:39.03    1:38.68        
 19 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:36.46    1:38.77        
 20 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:39.57        
 21 Bailey, Lindsey           11 TVSC-MR              2:02.56    1:55.18        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  11-12 ZONE Zones
                35.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR                33.61      33.08 JO     
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR                34.26      34.35 JO     
  3 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR                 36.23      36.36        
  4 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR                36.44      36.93        
  5 Kryger, Lauren P          12 LIAC-MR                38.87      37.06        
  6 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR                41.38      37.65        
  7 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 36.32      38.01        
  8 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                38.48      38.19        
  9 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR                 39.46      38.39        
 10 Chase, Samantha R         11 LBA-MR                 38.46      38.52        
 11 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                38.81      38.92        
 12 Souza, Monique            11 BBSC-MR                42.89      40.36        
 13 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                42.50      41.33        
 14 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                43.19      42.29        
 15 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR                41.83      43.07        
 16 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR                43.38      45.16        
 17 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 45.66      45.34        
 18 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR                43.69      45.76        
 19 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                45.87      46.30        
 20 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                48.42      47.26        
 21 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                48.69      48.93        
 22 Bailey, Lindsey           11 TVSC-MR                49.64      49.52        
 23 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                50.91      49.95        
 24 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         11 LIAC-MR                53.64      50.38        
 25 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR                57.68      54.08        
 26 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                55.65      58.82        
 27 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                59.01      59.59        
 28 Randazzo, Sarah N         11 TVSC-MR                54.54    1:06.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  11-12 ZONE Zones
              1:21.49  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:15.27 JO     
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:15.72 JO     
  3 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:15.86 JO     
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               1:15.85    1:17.05 JO     
  5 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:18.02 JO     
  6 Farrell, Caroline         12 LBA-MR               1:23.82    1:22.92        
  7 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:24.88        
  8 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.84    1:32.99        
  9 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:34.03        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:38.51    1:34.83        
 11 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:34.92        
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.58    1:35.95        
 13 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:40.75    1:40.20        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               2:13.53    2:19.48        
                1:08.34   2:19.48 (1:11.14)                                        
  2 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               2:15.45    2:20.48        
                1:09.07   2:20.48 (1:11.41)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              2:21.12    2:21.02        
                1:08.41   2:21.02 (1:12.61)                                        
  4 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.41    2:22.46        
                1:08.34   2:22.46 (1:14.12)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:22.99        
                1:09.55   2:22.99 (1:13.44)                                        
  6 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:23.01    2:23.00        
                1:10.23   2:23.00 (1:12.77)                                        
  7 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:23.32    2:23.59        
                1:10.60   2:23.59 (1:12.99)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 LBA-MR               2:26.54    2:26.27        
                1:11.67   2:26.27 (1:14.60)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:26.92        
                1:11.09   2:26.92 (1:15.83)                                        
 10 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.16    2:27.39        
                1:09.97   2:27.39 (1:17.42)                                        
 11 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:29.17    2:28.55        
                1:12.25   2:28.55 (1:16.30)                                        
 12 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:29.02        
                1:10.78   2:29.02 (1:18.24)                                        
 13 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              2:27.79    2:29.72        
                1:12.74   2:29.72 (1:16.98)                                        
 14 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:29.93    2:30.50        
                1:12.82   2:30.50 (1:17.68)                                        
 15 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               2:27.39    2:31.61        
                1:12.79   2:31.61 (1:18.82)                                        
 16 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               2:33.47    2:32.02        
                1:13.22   2:32.02 (1:18.80)                                        
 17 Roberti, Joleen           13 LIAC-MR              2:34.34    2:32.67        
                1:13.51   2:32.67 (1:19.16)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              2:36.02    2:34.12        
                1:14.59   2:34.12 (1:19.53)                                        
 19 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              2:33.55    2:34.16        
                1:15.48   2:34.16 (1:18.68)                                        
 20 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              2:35.70    2:34.43        
                1:13.77   2:34.43 (1:20.66)                                        
 20 Eastman, Elizabeth M      16 LIAC-MR              2:27.07    2:34.43        
                1:13.90   2:34.43 (1:20.53)                                        
 22 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               2:35.65    2:34.76        
                1:15.12   2:34.76 (1:19.64)                                        
 23 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              2:43.85    2:35.88        
                1:15.73   2:35.88 (1:20.15)                                        
 24 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              2:40.67    2:37.54        
                1:16.28   2:37.54 (1:21.26)                                        
 25 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              2:41.03    2:38.02        
                1:16.90   2:38.02 (1:21.12)                                        
 26 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               2:34.75    2:38.52        
                1:15.56   2:38.52 (1:22.96)                                        
 27 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               2:32.78    2:38.66        
                1:16.49   2:38.66 (1:22.17)                                        
 28 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR               2:39.95    2:38.75        
                1:15.73   2:38.75 (1:23.02)                                        
 29 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:40.09    2:38.80        
                1:18.55   2:38.80 (1:20.25)                                        
 30 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              2:38.04    2:41.95        
                1:16.99   2:41.95 (1:24.96)                                        
 31 Kavanagh, Ellie           11 LBA-MR               2:45.32    2:42.66        
                1:18.65   2:42.66 (1:24.01)                                        
 32 O'Hagan, Jessie L         16 BBSC-MR              2:44.22    2:43.62        
                1:17.06   2:43.62 (1:26.56)                                        
 33 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              2:43.46    2:45.52        
                1:17.28   2:45.52 (1:28.24)                                        
 34 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              2:45.20    2:47.89        
                1:21.54   2:47.89 (1:26.35)                                        
 35 Heaney, Cara G            11 LIAC-MR              2:50.27    2:48.51        
                1:19.85   2:48.51 (1:28.66)                                        
 36 Stokes, Sarah             16 LBA-MR               2:38.21    2:48.78        
                1:20.73   2:48.78 (1:28.05)                                        
 37 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              2:45.14    2:49.84        
                1:21.86   2:49.84 (1:27.98)                                        
 38 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              2:47.94    2:51.62        
                1:22.17   2:51.62 (1:29.45)                                        
 39 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               2:50.28    2:51.92        
                1:22.93   2:51.92 (1:28.99)                                        
 40 Li, Diane G               16 LIAC-MR              2:53.70    2:52.91        
                1:21.62   2:52.91 (1:31.29)                                        
 41 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR               2:57.97    3:05.34        
                1:27.88   3:05.34 (1:37.46)                                        
 42 Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR              3:05.68    3:08.67        
                1:30.66   3:08.67 (1:38.01)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:35.59        
                1:16.58   2:35.59 (1:19.01)                                        
  2 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.28    2:40.13        
                1:18.94   2:40.13 (1:21.19)                                        
  3 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               2:33.42    2:40.67        
                1:20.30   2:40.67 (1:20.37)                                        
  4 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:42.49        
                1:18.67   2:42.49 (1:23.82)                                        
  5 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               2:39.88    2:42.61        
                1:20.93   2:42.61 (1:21.68)                                        
  6 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.78        
                1:22.43   2:42.78 (1:20.35)                                        
  7 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              2:44.92    2:43.13        
                1:20.88   2:43.13 (1:22.25)                                        
  8 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              2:42.30    2:43.94        
                1:21.28   2:43.94 (1:22.66)                                        
  9 Brady, Megan              16 LBA-MR               2:27.42    2:44.98        
                1:20.86   2:44.98 (1:24.12)                                        
 10 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:47.97    2:45.15        
                1:20.28   2:45.15 (1:24.87)                                        
 11 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              2:52.05    2:46.19        
                1:21.24   2:46.19 (1:24.95)                                        
 12 Roberti, Joleen           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:46.26        
                1:21.94   2:46.26 (1:24.32)                                        
 13 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:48.17    2:49.13        
                1:23.66   2:49.13 (1:25.47)                                        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:46.64    2:49.21        
                1:22.19   2:49.21 (1:27.02)                                        
 15 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              2:51.44    2:50.35        
                1:24.17   2:50.35 (1:26.18)                                        
 16 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              2:41.48    2:52.83        
                1:23.63   2:52.83 (1:29.20)                                        
 17 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:53.76    2:54.36        
                1:25.01   2:54.36 (1:29.35)                                        
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              2:54.45    2:55.37        
                1:25.67   2:55.37 (1:29.70)                                        
 19 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               2:50.01    2:55.45        
                1:25.74   2:55.45 (1:29.71)                                        
 20 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:55.82        
                1:25.21   2:55.82 (1:30.61)                                        
 21 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              2:56.73    2:55.92        
                1:26.99   2:55.92 (1:28.93)                                        
 22 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              3:01.40    2:56.19        
                1:26.39   2:56.19 (1:29.80)                                        
 23 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              2:51.22    2:56.57        
                1:26.34   2:56.57 (1:30.23)                                        
 24 Stokes, Sarah             16 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:03.52        
                1:29.68   3:03.52 (1:33.84)                                        
 25 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              3:08.22    3:03.61        
                1:30.77   3:03.61 (1:32.84)                                        
 26 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              3:04.38    3:03.75        
                1:29.47   3:03.75 (1:34.28)                                        
 27 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              3:04.46    3:03.89        
                1:28.49   3:03.89 (1:35.40)                                        
 28 Mannle, Kathryn           13 LBA-MR               2:59.07    3:04.34        
                1:30.11   3:04.34 (1:34.23)                                        
 29 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               2:59.55    3:04.37        
                1:29.37   3:04.37 (1:35.00)                                        
 30 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              3:03.16    3:04.59        
                1:30.62   3:04.59 (1:33.97)                                        
 31 Harrington, Brooke F      11 LBA-MR               3:10.90    3:04.61        
                1:29.05   3:04.61 (1:35.56)                                        
 32 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               2:49.58    3:04.91        
                1:31.51   3:04.91 (1:33.40)                                        
 33 O'Hagan, Jessie L         16 BBSC-MR              3:07.95    3:05.46        
                1:30.13   3:05.46 (1:35.33)                                        
 34 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              3:05.13    3:05.48        
                1:31.34   3:05.48 (1:34.14)                                        
 35 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               3:15.86    3:06.32        
                1:32.48   3:06.32 (1:33.84)                                        
 36 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              3:06.87    3:06.62        
                1:32.85   3:06.62 (1:33.77)                                        
 37 Gruber, Jacqueline R      14 LBA-MR               3:00.38    3:06.73        
                1:31.97   3:06.73 (1:34.76)                                        
 38 Karcher, Rebecca E        18 BBSC-MR              3:12.00    3:09.01        
                1:31.06   3:09.01 (1:37.95)                                        
 39 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              3:03.80    3:09.40        
                1:33.40   3:09.40 (1:36.00)                                        
 40 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:09.94        
                1:33.58   3:09.94 (1:36.36)                                        
 41 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              3:18.56    3:13.43        
                1:33.30   3:13.43 (1:40.13)                                        
 42 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              3:14.95    3:16.79        
                1:35.02   3:16.79 (1:41.77)                                        
 43 Chase, Christina          14 LBA-MR               3:09.07    3:17.59        
                1:36.19   3:17.59 (1:41.40)                                        
 44 Li, Diane G               16 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:20.43        
                1:34.34   3:20.43 (1:46.09)                                        
 45 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              3:33.00    3:22.61        
                1:38.02   3:22.61 (1:44.59)                                        
 46 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    3:25.22        
                1:41.46   3:25.22 (1:43.76)                                        
 47 Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR              3:47.35    3:35.65        
                1:44.06   3:35.65 (1:51.59)                                        
 -- Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              3:08.55         DQ        
                1:29.98        DQ (1:36.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:42.00    2:39.20        
                1:15.74   2:39.20 (1:23.46)                                        
  2 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              2:56.60    2:43.76        
                1:18.93   2:43.76 (1:24.83)                                        
  3 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:46.95    2:43.97        
                1:17.99   2:43.97 (1:25.98)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              2:49.25    2:44.01        
                1:20.60   2:44.01 (1:23.41)                                        
  5 Eastman, Elizabeth M      16 LIAC-MR              2:32.09    2:44.48        
                1:14.69   2:44.48 (1:29.79)                                        
  6 Cannon, Kellie A          15 LBA-MR               2:37.91    2:44.73        
                1:18.46   2:44.73 (1:26.27)                                        
  7 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               2:43.50    2:48.57        
                1:21.20   2:48.57 (1:27.37)                                        
  8 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:51.16        
                1:20.58   2:51.16 (1:30.58)                                        
  9 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:51.90        
                1:20.03   2:51.90 (1:31.87)                                        
 10 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              3:05.66    2:59.35        
                1:22.59   2:59.35 (1:36.76)                                        
 11 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              2:56.51    3:02.05        
                1:23.86   3:02.05 (1:38.19)                                        
 12 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              4:15.99    3:30.39        
                1:37.43   3:30.39 (1:52.96)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.59  8&U ZONE Zones
                37.49  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Frank K           8 TVSC-MR                47.49      42.19        
  2 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                44.49      43.20        
  3 Ramirez, Giovanni A        8 LIAC-MR                44.15      45.72        
  4 Tuffey, Michael            8 LBA-MR                 49.25      46.08        
  5 Gupta, Arjun               8 LBA-MR                 47.21      46.30        
  6 McAdams, Jamison Ryan      8 LBA-MR                 49.75      46.75        
  7 Wun, Chris                 8 LIAC-MR                53.27      54.73        
  8 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                51.97    1:00.67        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.09  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:22.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:28.88        
  2 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               1:49.70    1:50.04        
  3 Goldberg, Ilam             7 LBA-MR               2:08.31    1:54.00        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.99  8&U ZONE Zones
                44.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                48.58      45.45        
  2 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                55.14      50.37        
  3 McAdams, Jamison Ryan      8 LBA-MR                 53.47      52.49        
  4 Tuffey, Michael            8 LBA-MR                 54.04      53.13        
  5 Gupta, Arjun               8 LBA-MR                 55.17      54.03        
  6 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR                 56.01      55.54        
  7 Wun, Chris                 8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      57.39        
  8 Ramirez, Giovanni A        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.71        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:36.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:38.30    1:38.89        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.59  9-10 ZONE Zones
                37.49  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR                34.17      32.66 ZONE   
  2 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR                 32.37      33.09 ZONE   
  3 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR                33.55      33.63 JO     
  4 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR                33.63      34.31 JO     
  5 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                37.45      36.15 JO     
  6 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR                 36.59      36.97 JO     
  7 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                38.51      37.83        
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                38.04      38.73        
  9 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR                 39.27      39.15        
 10 Goldberg, Daniel           9 LBA-MR                 49.76      40.93        
 11 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR                44.24      40.94        
 12 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR                40.39      40.97        
 13 Bonney, Ethan             10 LBA-MR                 40.33      41.05        
 14 Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR                46.68      42.12        
 15 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                46.92      43.05        
 16 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 42.63      43.16        
 17 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                44.43      43.43        
 18 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR                 44.76      43.69        
 19 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 41.08      44.03        
 20 Wun, James T              10 LIAC-MR                43.98      44.37        
 21 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                44.59      44.58        
 22 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR                44.60      45.57        
 22 Singh, Mundeep             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.57        
 24 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR                47.54      48.63        
 25 Liu, Bryant M              9 TVSC-MR                49.99      51.62        
 26 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR                 52.65      54.82        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.09  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:22.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:08.74 ZONE   
  2 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR               1:16.33    1:13.81 ZONE   
  3 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.19    1:22.19 JO     
  4 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:23.45        
  5 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:25.66        
  6 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:29.58        
  7 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:30.01        
  8 Goldberg, Daniel           9 LBA-MR               1:30.55    1:30.28        
  9 Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:33.30    1:33.78        
 10 Wun, James T              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.54    1:42.29        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
                44.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR                39.70      39.89 ZONE   
  2 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR                 40.59      40.88 JO     
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR                44.38      43.17 JO     
  4 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR                 43.85      44.26 JO     
  5 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.61        
  6 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR                49.42      46.03        
  7 Goldberg, Daniel           9 LBA-MR                 48.52      46.15        
  8 Wun, James T              10 LIAC-MR                52.50      50.29        
  9 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR                47.81      50.76        
 10 Stoski, Michael            9 LBA-MR                 55.67      51.27        
 11 Singh, Mundeep             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.87        
 12 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                56.89      53.78        
 13 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR                57.10      54.58        
 14 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 51.89      54.76        
 15 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                51.15      55.61        
 16 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                56.68      59.29        
 17 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 57.37    1:01.07        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:36.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Dylan         10 LBA-MR               1:26.86    1:28.13 JO     
  2 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.78    1:33.00 JO     
  3 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR               1:34.32    1:33.78 JO     
  4 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.31    1:37.46        
  5 Bonney, Ethan             10 LBA-MR               1:46.69    1:41.71        
 -- Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.02         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.69  9-10 ZONE Zones
                43.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                45.31      45.13        
  2 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                43.17      45.22        
  3 Bonney, Ethan             10 LBA-MR                 47.98      47.19        
  4 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR                49.73      48.81        
  5 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR                52.97      49.23        
  6 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                46.50      49.38        
  7 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR                48.89      49.79        
  8 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.82        
  9 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 52.44      56.00        
 10 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                56.53      59.45        
 11 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 56.58    1:02.00        
 -- Singh, Mundeep             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:46.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:20.08 ZONE   
  2 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:26.60 ZONE   
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.59    1:33.50 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  11-12 ZONE Zones
                32.49  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR                30.13      29.88 ZONE   
  2 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR                32.01      31.15 JO     
  3 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR               32.50      31.84 JO     
  4 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.72        
  5 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR                33.26      33.40        
  6 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR                34.19      34.38        
  7 Mc Carthy, Conor X        12 BBSC-MR                36.99      35.40        
  8 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 35.79      35.72        
  9 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR                35.84      35.99        
 10 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR                 34.83      36.38        
 11 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                38.06      36.51        
 12 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR                36.83      36.59        
 13 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR                38.85      37.34        
 14 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR                38.77      38.24        
 15 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                39.49      40.08        
 16 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                41.94      41.07        
 17 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                40.29      41.44        
 18 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                41.50      42.24        
 19 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR                43.71      44.04        
 20 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR                43.38      46.21        
 21 D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 48.53      46.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.09  11-12 ZONE Zones
              1:10.49  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               1:08.08    1:07.77 JO     
  2 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               1:11.92    1:11.42        
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.86    1:13.41        
  4 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:16.22    1:17.41        
  5 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:18.22        
  6 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR               1:17.64    1:18.24        
  7 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:19.36        
  8 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:19.59        
  9 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.67    1:20.56        
 10 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:22.05        
 11 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:22.22        
 12 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:24.48        
 13 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.79    1:25.24        
 14 Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR              1:29.48    1:29.18        
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.49        
 16 Rabin, Jack               12 LBA-MR               1:51.36    1:53.11        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  11-12 ZONE Zones
                38.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR                36.38      35.64 JO     
  2 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR                37.36      36.16 JO     
  3 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR                 36.15      36.49 JO     
  4 Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR                46.18      43.61        
  5 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 42.81      44.05        
  6 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR                48.11      44.70        
  7 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR                45.60      46.10        
  8 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR                48.38      46.28        
  9 Mc Carthy, Conor X        12 BBSC-MR                49.18      47.50        
 10 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR                52.67      51.84        
 11 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                50.70      53.20        
 12 D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.89  11-12 ZONE Zones
              1:22.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.29    1:21.57 JO     
  2 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               1:19.48    1:22.29 JO     
  3 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:22.47 JO     
  4 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              1:27.51    1:31.48        
  5 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:31.78        
  6 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              1:33.90    1:32.17        
  7 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.53    1:33.25        
  8 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.40    1:37.13        
  9 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:38.64        
 10 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.14    1:39.40        
 11 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR              1:45.12    1:40.88        
 12 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR              1:42.29    1:41.91        
 13 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:51.77    1:45.43        
 -- Rabin, Jack               12 LBA-MR               2:24.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  11-12 ZONE Zones
                37.49  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR                33.99      34.13 JO     
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR                35.13      36.60 JO     
  3 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR                37.63      37.50        
  4 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR                41.77      39.78        
  5 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR                41.99      41.04        
  6 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR                59.52      41.50        
  7 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                41.26      42.99        
  8 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR                45.09      43.45        
  9 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                42.39      45.09        
 10 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR                 42.64      45.66        
 11 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR                45.39      45.96        
 12 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                48.82      48.33        
 13 Mc Carthy, Conor X        12 BBSC-MR                54.10      49.60        
 14 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                55.23      53.83        
 15 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                54.67      55.52        
 16 Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR                49.00    1:00.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  11-12 ZONE Zones
              1:22.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:17.74 JO     
  2 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               1:20.77    1:20.79 JO     
  3 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:31.98        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:08.68        
                1:01.67   2:08.68 (1:07.01)                                        
  2 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:08.85        
                1:01.57   2:08.85 (1:07.28)                                        
  3 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              2:10.67    2:09.06        
                1:02.51   2:09.06 (1:06.55)                                        
  4 Khanas, Yaroslav O        15 LIAC-MR              2:10.20    2:11.07        
                1:04.02   2:11.07 (1:07.05)                                        
  5 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              2:10.20    2:11.16        
                1:04.05   2:11.16 (1:07.11)                                        
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              2:13.27    2:12.06        
                1:04.66   2:12.06 (1:07.40)                                        
  7 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:12.47        
                1:03.83   2:12.47 (1:08.64)                                        
  8 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:13.16        
                1:04.48   2:13.16 (1:08.68)                                        
  9 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.65    2:16.46        
                1:05.30   2:16.46 (1:11.16)                                        
 10 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              2:15.08    2:17.41        
                1:05.06   2:17.41 (1:12.35)                                        
 11 Foti, Christian           15 LBA-MR               2:32.93    2:17.95        
                1:06.85   2:17.95 (1:11.10)                                        
 12 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              2:18.36    2:18.02        
                1:07.01   2:18.02 (1:11.01)                                        
 13 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              2:17.85    2:18.08        
                1:07.45   2:18.08 (1:10.63)                                        
 14 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              2:17.26    2:18.90        
                1:07.42   2:18.90 (1:11.48)                                        
 15 Law, Richard Y            15 LIAC-MR              2:21.64    2:19.61        
                1:07.86   2:19.61 (1:11.75)                                        
 16 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.52    2:19.99        
                1:07.57   2:19.99 (1:12.42)                                        
 17 Lynch, Thomas             14 LBA-MR               2:23.23    2:20.50        
                1:08.42   2:20.50 (1:12.08)                                        
 18 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.80    2:20.79        
                1:08.04   2:20.79 (1:12.75)                                        
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    2:21.17        
                1:08.36   2:21.17 (1:12.81)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:23.62    2:24.89        
                1:10.38   2:24.89 (1:14.51)                                        
 21 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              2:26.65    2:26.50        
                1:11.15   2:26.50 (1:15.35)                                        
 22 White, Darrien            14 LBA-MR               2:29.49    2:27.00        
                1:09.54   2:27.00 (1:17.46)                                        
 23 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              2:27.16    2:27.49        
                1:11.26   2:27.49 (1:16.23)                                        
 24 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:26.39    2:27.70        
                1:11.51   2:27.70 (1:16.19)                                        
 25 Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR              2:29.33    2:27.78        
                1:12.55   2:27.78 (1:15.23)                                        
 26 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:25.27    2:28.02        
                1:11.04   2:28.02 (1:16.98)                                        
 27 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.78    2:28.34        
                1:10.56   2:28.34 (1:17.78)                                        
 28 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:31.96    2:32.66        
                1:14.15   2:32.66 (1:18.51)                                        
 29 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              2:38.38    2:35.23        
                1:14.72   2:35.23 (1:20.51)                                        
 30 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              2:39.41    2:35.91        
                1:15.83   2:35.91 (1:20.08)                                        
 31 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               2:32.86    2:36.96        
                1:16.30   2:36.96 (1:20.66)                                        
 32 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              2:38.19    2:38.61        
                1:16.68   2:38.61 (1:21.93)                                        
 33 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              2:40.13    2:39.50        
                1:16.99   2:39.50 (1:22.51)                                        
 34 Aroesty, Ryan             10 LBA-MR               2:39.64    2:42.83        
                1:18.50   2:42.83 (1:24.33)                                        
 35 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              2:34.61    2:45.08        
                1:16.28   2:45.08 (1:28.80)                                        
 36 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.15    2:50.30        
                1:21.61   2:50.30 (1:28.69)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              2:31.90    2:31.54        
                1:14.69   2:31.54 (1:16.85)                                        
  2 Khanas, Yaroslav O        15 LIAC-MR              2:35.31    2:35.95        
                1:16.86   2:35.95 (1:19.09)                                        
  3 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              2:35.92    2:37.80        
                1:16.57   2:37.80 (1:21.23)                                        
  4 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:43.97    2:39.41        
                1:17.61   2:39.41 (1:21.80)                                        
  5 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:40.04        
                1:18.56   2:40.04 (1:21.48)                                        
  6 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              2:42.20    2:40.22        
                1:18.71   2:40.22 (1:21.51)                                        
  7 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              2:42.42    2:41.49        
                1:19.85   2:41.49 (1:21.64)                                        
  8 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              2:43.05    2:41.64        
                1:19.65   2:41.64 (1:21.99)                                        
  9 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              2:42.92    2:42.14        
                1:19.65   2:42.14 (1:22.49)                                        
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.38    2:43.08        
                1:19.75   2:43.08 (1:23.33)                                        
 11 Foti, Christian           15 LBA-MR               2:50.19    2:43.42        
                1:22.69   2:43.42 (1:20.73)                                        
 12 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              2:48.16    2:46.01        
                1:20.35   2:46.01 (1:25.66)                                        
 13 Lynch, Thomas             14 LBA-MR               2:46.12    2:48.02        
                1:23.37   2:48.02 (1:24.65)                                        
 14 Gregorace, Michael J      11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:49.48        
                1:23.83   2:49.48 (1:25.65)                                        
 15 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              3:00.65    2:51.78        
                1:22.77   2:51.78 (1:29.01)                                        
 16 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              2:51.15    2:52.56        
                1:23.73   2:52.56 (1:28.83)                                        
 17 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              2:48.97    2:53.17        
                1:24.64   2:53.17 (1:28.53)                                        
 18 White, Darrien            14 LBA-MR               2:49.17    2:53.59        
                1:25.57   2:53.59 (1:28.02)                                        
 19 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR             3:00.00    2:55.67        
                1:28.13   2:55.67 (1:27.54)                                        
 20 Hlavenka, Thomas J        16 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:57.01        
                1:29.13   2:57.01 (1:27.88)                                        
 21 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:52.08    2:57.05        
                1:26.34   2:57.05 (1:30.71)                                        
 22 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:58.89        
                1:28.40   2:58.89 (1:30.49)                                        
 23 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              2:56.71    3:00.06        
                1:24.45   3:00.06 (1:35.61)                                        
 24 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              3:01.58    3:00.56        
                1:29.38   3:00.56 (1:31.18)                                        
 25 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              3:00.91    3:01.06        
                1:29.92   3:01.06 (1:31.14)                                        
 26 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              3:02.58    3:01.23        
                1:28.24   3:01.23 (1:32.99)                                        
 27 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:03.10        
                1:31.04   3:03.10 (1:32.06)                                        
 28 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.28        
                1:28.17   3:03.28 (1:35.11)                                        
 29 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              2:59.41    3:04.85        
                1:30.54   3:04.85 (1:34.31)                                        
 30 Bulik, Michael            13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:05.97        
                1:30.78   3:05.97 (1:35.19)                                        
 31 Hoey, Shane               13 LBA-MR               3:09.66    3:11.77        
                1:33.92   3:11.77 (1:37.85)                                        
 32 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              3:11.02    3:12.05        
                1:33.95   3:12.05 (1:38.10)                                        
 33 Hoey, Aidan               13 LBA-MR               3:11.04    3:12.38        
                1:33.03   3:12.38 (1:39.35)                                        
 -- Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:48.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                1:22.23        DQ (1:24.92)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.17    2:24.89        
                1:09.43   2:24.89 (1:15.46)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:31.16    2:29.42        
                1:11.49   2:29.42 (1:17.93)                                        
  3 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:32.94        
                1:13.08   2:32.94 (1:19.86)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              2:47.77    2:39.28        
                1:14.06   2:39.28 (1:25.22)                                        
  5 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              2:35.91    2:40.90        
                1:13.53   2:40.90 (1:27.37)                                        
  6 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              2:48.10    2:45.22        
                1:15.43   2:45.22 (1:29.79)                                        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              2:51.92    2:48.42        
                1:21.09   2:48.42 (1:27.33)                                        
  8 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              2:48.13    2:50.09        
                1:18.29   2:50.09 (1:31.80)                                        
  9 Law, Richard Y            15 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:52.14        
                1:19.60   2:52.14 (1:32.54)                                        
 10 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:00.03        
                1:22.58   3:00.03 (1:37.45)                                        
 11 Foti, Christian           15 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:03.14        
                1:24.22   3:03.14 (1:38.92)                                        
 12 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:05.72        
                1:27.98   3:05.72 (1:37.74)                                        
 13 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR             3:02.00    3:08.96        
                1:28.48   3:08.96 (1:40.48)                                        
 14 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:16.62        
                1:26.66   3:16.62 (1:49.96)                                        
 15 Hoey, Shane               13 LBA-MR               3:57.58    3:59.25        
                1:52.48   3:59.25 (2:06.77)