Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
     2011 MR LIAC Summer Time Classic Invitational - 6/4/2011 to 6/5/2011      
               Summer Time Classic, Sanction #: 110601- 110651T                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U ZONE Zones
                37.49  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR            39.21      38.69        
  2 Williams, Brianna A        8 CAT-NJ                 43.33      41.55        
  3 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR            40.57      41.86        
  4 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR         42.04      42.01        
  5 Claps, Emma                8 HAA-MR                 45.09      42.60        
  6 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR                49.99      43.43        
  7 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR                49.15      44.90        
  8 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR            45.71      45.15        
  9 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR                44.93      45.30        
 10 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR                45.41      45.70        
 11 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.76      46.14        
 12 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR                 45.56      46.35        
 13 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR                46.69      46.68        
 14 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                50.56      47.12        
 15 Quinlan, Erin E            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.10        
 16 Martinez, Mia N            8 LIAC-MR                58.00      49.93        
 17 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            44.94      50.00        
 18 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                47.34      50.58        
 19 Yi, Kathryn                7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.78        
 20 Foley, Lola G              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      51.19        
 21 Johnson, Rylee B           7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.92        
 22 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR                57.00      53.26        
 23 Mond, Jenna                7 TVSC-MR                53.44      54.02        
 24 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.98      55.99        
 25 Wang, Ava 0                7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.47        
 26 Farrell, Sarah             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07      57.78        
 27 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.10      59.97        
 28 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.84        
 29 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:22.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR          1:27.43    1:25.97        
  2 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          1:28.44    1:27.24        
  3 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR       1:33.49    1:35.47        
  4 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              1:39.87    1:35.51        
  5 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              1:41.20    1:36.45        
  6 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              1:38.01    1:39.33        
  7 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:34.13    1:39.82        
  8 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:36.67    1:42.70        
  9 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:42.87    1:42.73        
 10 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.47    1:43.33        
 11 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              1:46.20    1:43.60        
 12 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR              1:44.39    1:46.08        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:46.56    1:47.04        
 14 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:45.70    1:51.08        
 15 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR               1:47.72    1:51.46        
 16 Infranco, Molly A          8 TVSC-MR              1:56.32    1:52.15        
 17 Gunasekera, Sarah S        8 TVSC-MR              2:09.89    1:52.71        
 18 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.31    2:00.16        
 19 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.42    2:00.90        
 20 Foley, Lola G              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.47    2:02.15        
 21 Grosskopf, Victoria C      7 TVSC-MR              2:35.87    2:02.48        
 22 Farrell, Sarah             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.29    2:07.99        
 23 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR          1:59.05    2:09.90        
 24 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.64    2:21.92        
 -- Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR          1:40.61         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:39.59  8&U ZONE Zones
              3:00.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              3:14.00    3:00.90 JO     
                1:27.47   3:00.90 (1:33.43)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          3:06.79    3:07.95        
                1:30.73   3:07.95 (1:37.22)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR          3:07.63    3:09.23        
                1:29.27   3:09.23 (1:39.96)                                        
  4 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              3:34.88    3:25.70        
                1:39.68   3:25.70 (1:46.02)                                        
  5 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              3:30.97    3:27.68        
                1:42.57   3:27.68 (1:45.11)                                        
  6 Claps, Emma                8 HAA-MR               3:10.00    3:35.69        
                1:42.68   3:35.69 (1:53.01)                                        
  7 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              3:26.96    3:40.66        
                1:44.22   3:40.66 (1:56.44)                                        
  8 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              3:37.27    3:42.28        
                1:45.42   3:42.28 (1:56.86)                                        
  9 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR               4:44.48    4:07.78        
                2:00.27   4:07.78 (2:07.51)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  8&U ZONE Zones
                44.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR            47.66      46.30        
  2 Williams, Brianna A        8 CAT-NJ                 45.46      48.86        
  3 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR         48.87      49.91        
  4 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                47.72      50.29        
  5 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR            51.37      50.49        
  6 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                46.83      50.92        
  7 Claps, Emma                8 HAA-MR                 50.00      51.20        
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.83      52.52        
  9 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            52.34      52.91        
 10 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR                51.90      53.25        
 11 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR                51.67      53.62        
 12 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR            52.90      54.11        
 13 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR                55.26      55.89        
 14 Yi, Kathryn                7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.55        
 15 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR                 56.54      58.08        
 16 Martinez, Mia N            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.42        
 17 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR                57.75      59.57        
 18 Quinlan, Erin E            8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:00.66        
 19 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.52        
 20 Wang, Ava 0                7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.19        
 21 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.30        
 22 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.04    1:06.19        
 23 Mond, Jenna                7 TVSC-MR              1:07.34    1:06.71        
 24 Johnson, Rylee B           7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.76        
 25 Foley, Lola G              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.23    1:09.62        
 26 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.11        
 27 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:12.87        
 28 Farrell, Sarah             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.15    1:14.58        
 -- Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                54.90         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:36.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:33.63    1:36.05 JO     
  2 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR          1:42.82    1:37.10        
  3 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR          1:40.23    1:43.10        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.19    1:47.62        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              1:47.83    1:48.48        
  6 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:50.93    1:49.10        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:52.33    1:50.85        
  8 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              1:56.43    1:52.16        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              1:50.12    1:52.32        
 10 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:53.50        
 11 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:54.59    1:55.00        
 12 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:57.85    1:56.79        
 13 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR          1:48.48    1:56.87        
 14 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR              2:04.17    2:02.91        
 15 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.52    2:23.36        
 16 Farrell, Sarah             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.69    2:26.80        
 -- French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.09         DQ        
 -- Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR          2:09.87         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  8&U ZONE Zones
                50.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                47.51      48.35 JO     
  2 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR            54.77      54.18        
  3 Infranco, Molly A          8 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:01.27        
  4 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                57.39    1:01.43        
  5 Gunasekera, Sarah S        8 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.67        
  6 Foley, Lola G              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.76    1:05.46        
  7 Grosskopf, Victoria C      7 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:09.71        
  8 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              1:10.99    1:11.46        
  9 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:11.55        
 10 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR       1:07.91    1:11.66        
 11 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.24    1:14.66        
 12 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR               1:29.22    1:16.43        
 13 Farrell, Sarah             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:21.88        
 14 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:27.84        
 15 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.06    1:29.53        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.29  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:50.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:38.99    1:39.11 JO     
  2 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR          2:00.83    1:54.26        
  3 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          2:02.52    2:01.97        
  4 Williams, Brianna A        8 CAT-NJ               2:02.20    2:02.78        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              2:12.41    2:04.48        
  6 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              2:05.26    2:08.12        
  7 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:12.81        
  8 Claps, Emma                8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:16.97        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.89        
 10 Foley, Lola G              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:22.16        
 11 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:22.92        
 12 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.73    2:25.29        
 13 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.32    2:28.88        
 14 Farrell, Sarah             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.46    2:42.11        
 -- Mond, Jenna                7 TVSC-MR              2:05.69         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U ZONE Zones
                43.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                43.60      43.45 JO     
  2 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR            45.24      43.86 JO     
  3 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                49.75      51.94        
  4 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR                52.35      52.55        
  5 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR            56.83      53.74        
  6 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR         47.11      54.98        
  7 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              1:01.01      56.59        
  8 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR                57.54      58.08        
  9 Foley, Lola G              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      58.70        
 10 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR                59.99      58.79        
 11 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR                56.59      59.62        
 12 Infranco, Molly A          8 TVSC-MR                59.09    1:00.95        
 13 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:02.41        
 14 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.62    1:07.44        
 15 Gunasekera, Sarah S        8 TVSC-MR              1:02.15    1:14.74        
 16 Grosskopf, Victoria C      7 TVSC-MR              1:05.26    1:23.19        
 -- Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR               1:03.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.19         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            55.49         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.79  8&U ZONE Zones
              3:27.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              3:12.27    3:14.74 JO     
                1:36.66   3:14.74 (1:38.08)                                        
  2 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR       3:45.00    4:00.59        
                1:54.62   4:00.59 (2:05.97)                                        
  3 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              4:49.99    4:21.36        
                2:07.01   4:21.36 (2:14.35)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 ZONE Zones
                37.49  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.14      33.75 JO     
  2 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR            36.60      35.44 JO     
  3 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                35.54      35.91 JO     
  4 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   10 CAT-NJ                 37.44      36.30 JO     
  5 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR                 36.23      36.41 JO     
  6 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            35.46      36.46 JO     
  7 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR            37.20      36.61 JO     
  8 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR            35.97      36.74 JO     
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR                39.00      36.85 JO     
 10 Sharbaugh, Claire C       10 CAT-NJ                 40.10      36.93 JO     
 10 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR            40.56      36.93 JO     
 12 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR                 37.06      37.02 JO     
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            40.01      37.40 JO     
 14 Judson, Sidney P          10 TVSC-MR                37.98      37.48 JO     
 15 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      38.30        
 16 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                40.43      38.38        
 17 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 37.30      38.76        
 18 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR            39.37      38.94        
 19 Smith, Mellany A           9 CAT-NJ                 39.14      39.09        
 19 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR                39.80      39.09        
 21 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.16      39.26        
 22 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  37.29      39.34        
 23 Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                  42.19      39.66        
 24 Sukhov, Kamila            10 LIAC-MR                46.58      39.69        
 25 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            40.49      39.75        
 26 Higgins, Ayanna           10 NFS-MR                 47.00      39.79        
 27 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 39.58      39.83        
 28 Fenton, Elizabeth A        9 CAT-NJ                 42.60      39.99        
 29 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            40.28      40.16        
 29 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  41.54      40.16        
 31 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 38.55      40.56        
 32 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR                 42.30      40.70        
 33 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  38.98      40.81        
 34 Donnelly, Megan H         10 IA-MR                  44.82      41.08        
 35 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR                41.43      41.57        
 36 Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR            41.23      41.66        
 37 Kaspar, Allie N           10 TVSC-MR                41.37      41.98        
 38 Clancy, Kiersten P         9 TVSC-MR                42.43      42.23        
 39 Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.73      42.36        
 40 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                42.61      42.55        
 41 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR                47.09      42.97        
 42 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.91      43.07        
 43 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            45.35      43.87        
 44 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                44.76      43.88        
 45 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR            44.48      44.19        
 46 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR                47.65      45.23        
 47 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.32      45.42        
 48 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.85      45.95        
 49 Dubinsky, Sydney           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      46.39        
 50 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.28      46.65        
 51 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.99      46.92        
 52 DeFranco, Carolyn G        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.93        
 53 Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR                 45.22      47.01        
 54 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.53      47.77        
 55 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                47.55      48.15        
 56 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.53        
 57 Bernhardt, Sydney C       10 TVSC-MR                47.43      48.55        
 58 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.91        
 59 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.38      48.98        
 60 Castronovo, Ava Jean       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.88      51.86        
 61 Indimine, Lauren K         9 North Shore-MR         56.52      56.03        
 62 Visaggio, Sophia N        10 BBSC-MR                59.99      56.24        
 63 Schneider, Stephanie       9 LIAC-MR                54.10      56.87        
 64 Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR         59.31    1:06.97        
 -- Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                34.89         DQ        
 -- DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR                38.32         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.89         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            38.57         DQ        
      False start
 -- Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                48.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:22.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:11.89 ZONE   
  2 Xu, Grace                 10 UNCAT-NJ             1:16.35    1:13.85 JO     
  3 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.24    1:15.64 JO     
  4 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR          1:17.92    1:16.65 JO     
  5 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:16.07    1:17.05 JO     
  6 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:18.10 JO     
  7 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.85    1:18.39 JO     
  8 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:18.77 JO     
  9 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR          1:19.87    1:19.20 JO     
 10 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.72    1:19.97 JO     
 11 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:19.16    1:20.24 JO     
 12 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:20.29 JO     
 13 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   10 CAT-NJ               1:27.10    1:20.68 JO     
 14 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:20.81 JO     
 15 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.48    1:21.17 JO     
 16 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:22.01 JO     
 17 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:22.37 JO     
 18 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:22.43 JO     
 19 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR               1:24.06    1:22.93 JO     
 20 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.05    1:23.31        
 21 Lennon, Joanna M           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.63    1:23.39        
 22 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR          1:30.24    1:23.63        
 23 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:23.09    1:23.92        
 24 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          1:24.64    1:24.11        
 25 Chen, Isabella R           9 CAT-NJ               1:26.22    1:24.19        
 26 Judson, Sidney P          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.46    1:24.40        
 27 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR              1:24.57    1:24.70        
 28 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.36    1:25.21        
 29 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:25.98        
 30 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.78    1:26.46        
 31 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.76    1:27.91        
 32 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.50    1:28.56        
 33 Sukhov, Kamila            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:29.21        
 34 Smith, Mellany A           9 CAT-NJ               1:36.30    1:29.48        
 35 Casement, Rachelle        10 UNLIA-MR             1:29.52    1:29.55        
 36 Fenton, Elizabeth A        9 CAT-NJ               1:38.82    1:30.15        
 37 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:32.15        
 38 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR               1:28.76    1:32.73        
 38 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:29.59    1:32.73        
 40 Gervino, Gianna M         10 CAT-NJ               1:32.06    1:33.60        
 41 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.73    1:34.55        
 42 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR              1:42.04    1:34.72        
 43 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.57    1:34.81        
 44 Clancy, Kiersten P         9 TVSC-MR              1:31.97    1:35.08        
 45 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.03    1:35.71        
 46 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.77        
 47 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR               1:35.72    1:37.74        
 48 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR              1:31.62    1:37.93        
 49 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.98    1:38.88        
 50 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.79    1:38.93        
 51 Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.03    1:39.33        
 52 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.55    1:39.39        
 53 Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR          1:31.89    1:39.59        
 54 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.89    1:41.26        
 55 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.20    1:41.54        
 56 Dubinsky, Sydney           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    1:41.78        
 57 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          1:43.32    1:43.59        
 58 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.15    1:44.33        
 59 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.10    1:48.13        
 60 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.41    1:49.66        
 61 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.69    1:49.86        
 62 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:42.23    1:50.08        
 63 Alvarez, Stephanie R      10 TVSC-MR              1:51.30    1:50.37        
 64 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR              1:48.32    1:50.39        
 65 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:50.59        
 66 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.62    1:51.25        
 67 McAdam, Kelcie A           9 TVSC-MR              1:53.07    1:51.43        
 67 Castronovo, Ava Jean       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:51.43        
 69 Greco, Emma K              9 North Shore-MR       1:49.33    1:52.32        
 70 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:48.19    1:53.38        
 71 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   10 TVSC-MR              1:54.92    1:56.73        
 72 Sarantos, Meleni M        10 HAA-MR               1:57.06    1:56.97        
 73 Pedone, Jessica N         10 LIAC-MR              1:56.76    1:57.92        
 74 Elberg, Nikki              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.21    2:00.61        
 75 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              1:57.43    2:04.85        
 76 Smith, Andrea V            9 NFS-MR               2:00.51    2:07.33        
 77 Schneider, Stephanie       9 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:07.41        
 78 Indimine, Lauren K         9 North Shore-MR       2:09.49    2:13.93        
 79 Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR       2:13.78    2:24.57        
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR          1:24.13         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.79         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:39.59  9-10 ZONE Zones
              3:00.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR          2:36.31    2:35.63 ZONE   
                1:14.97   2:35.63 (1:20.66)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.73    2:37.13 ZONE   
                1:17.10   2:37.13 (1:20.03)                                        
  3 Xu, Grace                 10 UNCAT-NJ             3:10.11    2:45.49 JO     
                1:21.84   2:45.49 (1:23.65)                                        
  4 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR          2:52.02    2:49.19 JO     
                1:22.93   2:49.19 (1:26.26)                                        
  5 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              2:49.77    2:49.44 JO     
                1:22.46   2:49.44 (1:26.98)                                        
  6 Li, Victoria X            10 CAT-NJ               3:03.62    2:50.05 JO     
                1:24.80   2:50.05 (1:25.25)                                        
  7 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              2:53.06    2:50.27 JO     
                1:22.65   2:50.27 (1:27.62)                                        
  8 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.30    2:50.42 JO     
                1:21.25   2:50.42 (1:29.17)                                        
  9 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          2:42.35    2:50.96 JO     
                1:22.96   2:50.96 (1:28.00)                                        
 10 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          3:05.12    2:51.25 JO     
                1:22.76   2:51.25 (1:28.49)                                        
 11 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR          3:10.35    2:53.79 JO     
                1:24.82   2:53.79 (1:28.97)                                        
 12 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          2:59.79    2:56.24 JO     
                1:27.26   2:56.24 (1:28.98)                                        
 13 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              3:01.05    2:57.09 JO     
                1:25.04   2:57.09 (1:32.05)                                        
 14 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR          2:54.49    2:57.40 JO     
                1:24.91   2:57.40 (1:32.49)                                        
 15 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR          3:08.47    2:57.98 JO     
                1:24.76   2:57.98 (1:33.22)                                        
 16 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR          3:03.35    2:58.20 JO     
                1:28.34   2:58.20 (1:29.86)                                        
 17 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.99    3:00.01 JO     
                1:29.62   3:00.01 (1:30.39)                                        
 18 Lennon, Joanna M           9 LIAC-MR              3:05.17    3:00.12 JO     
                1:29.71   3:00.12 (1:30.41)                                        
 19 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              2:59.49    3:00.42 JO     
                1:27.69   3:00.42 (1:32.73)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          3:01.84    3:02.76        
                1:31.31   3:02.76 (1:31.45)                                        
 21 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR               3:09.11    3:02.79        
                1:26.49   3:02.79 (1:36.30)                                        
 22 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              3:01.88    3:02.91        
                1:26.41   3:02.91 (1:36.50)                                        
 23 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.90    3:03.15        
                1:26.97   3:03.15 (1:36.18)                                        
 24 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          3:16.69    3:03.32        
                1:31.76   3:03.32 (1:31.56)                                        
 25 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.97    3:03.42        
                1:29.52   3:03.42 (1:33.90)                                        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR          3:22.65    3:03.86        
                1:30.70   3:03.86 (1:33.16)                                        
 27 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR               2:55.01    3:04.81        
                1:25.65   3:04.81 (1:39.16)                                        
 28 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          2:52.94    3:05.26        
                1:30.21   3:05.26 (1:35.05)                                        
 29 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.98    3:05.73        
                1:31.00   3:05.73 (1:34.73)                                        
 30 Chen, Isabella R           9 CAT-NJ               3:19.51    3:06.38        
                1:32.09   3:06.38 (1:34.29)                                        
 31 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR          2:59.08    3:08.91        
                1:27.88   3:08.91 (1:41.03)                                        
 32 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          3:05.61    3:09.41        
                1:33.09   3:09.41 (1:36.32)                                        
 33 Smith, Mellany A           9 CAT-NJ               3:35.50    3:12.32        
                1:33.76   3:12.32 (1:38.56)                                        
 34 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               3:07.87    3:12.60        
                1:34.03   3:12.60 (1:38.57)                                        
 35 Casement, Rachelle        10 UNLIA-MR             3:15.00    3:13.29        
                1:33.37   3:13.29 (1:39.92)                                        
 36 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                3:31.45    3:13.42        
                1:35.72   3:13.42 (1:37.70)                                        
 37 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          3:20.07    3:13.63        
                1:33.18   3:13.63 (1:40.45)                                        
 38 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR              3:12.09    3:16.26        
                1:32.96   3:16.26 (1:43.30)                                        
 39 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              3:20.41    3:16.28        
                1:33.27   3:16.28 (1:43.01)                                        
 40 Sukhov, Kamila            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.73        
                1:30.81   3:16.73 (1:45.92)                                        
 41 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR               3:36.81    3:21.72        
                1:38.24   3:21.72 (1:43.48)                                        
 42 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR               4:12.04    3:24.65        
                1:38.87   3:24.65 (1:45.78)                                        
 43 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:25.54        
                1:41.23   3:25.54 (1:44.31)                                        
 44 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.90    3:28.10        
                1:37.76   3:28.10 (1:50.34)                                        
 45 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                3:27.05    3:28.45        
                1:38.76   3:28.45 (1:49.69)                                        
 46 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          3:32.87    3:37.86        
                1:45.82   3:37.86 (1:52.04)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  9-10 ZONE Zones
                44.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            39.70      40.77 JO     
  2 Li, Victoria X            10 CAT-NJ                 43.51      40.89 JO     
  3 Sharbaugh, Claire C       10 CAT-NJ                 46.77      42.12 JO     
  4 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR            40.95      42.49 JO     
  5 Judson, Sidney P          10 TVSC-MR                44.21      43.19 JO     
  6 Xu, Grace                 10 UNCAT-NJ               43.58      43.77 JO     
  7 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 44.50      44.15 JO     
  8 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                46.16      44.31 JO     
  9 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   10 CAT-NJ                 47.66      44.51 JO     
 10 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.05      44.80 JO     
 11 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.92      45.56        
 12 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR                46.39      46.07        
 13 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.87      46.11        
 14 Smith, Mellany A           9 CAT-NJ                 49.62      46.19        
 15 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR                48.76      48.32        
 16 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR                48.48      48.61        
 17 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR                48.12      48.70        
 18 Fenton, Elizabeth A        9 CAT-NJ                 47.33      48.78        
 19 Sukhov, Kamila            10 LIAC-MR                52.98      48.85        
 20 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  52.05      49.73        
 21 Kaspar, Allie N           10 TVSC-MR                49.23      50.02        
 22 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            50.75      50.03        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 46.92      50.18        
 24 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR                52.83      50.86        
 25 Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR            48.13      50.88        
 26 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.04        
 27 Clancy, Kiersten P         9 TVSC-MR                50.44      51.17        
 28 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR                50.83      51.29        
 29 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR            48.28      51.35        
 30 Mercaldo, Kathryn E       10 BBSC-MR                53.79      51.46        
 31 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                52.95      51.81        
 32 Donnelly, Megan H         10 IA-MR                  53.57      51.89        
 33 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                53.49      52.29        
 34 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      52.81        
 35 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.47      53.08        
 36 Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                  57.15      53.29        
 37 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 51.84      53.57        
 38 Higgins, Ayanna           10 NFS-MR                    NT      53.92        
 39 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR                 49.67      54.41        
 40 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            53.01      54.43        
 41 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.96      54.99        
 42 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      55.00        
 43 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                53.95      55.12        
 44 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.15      56.26        
 45 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                54.62      56.32        
 46 Dubinsky, Sydney           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      56.70        
 47 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.60      56.85        
 48 DeFranco, Carolyn G        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.93        
 49 Bernhardt, Sydney C       10 TVSC-MR                57.02      57.31        
 50 Castronovo, Ava Jean       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      57.39        
 51 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.59        
 52 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.29      57.84        
 53 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.03      58.86        
 54 Schneider, Stephanie       9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.41        
 55 Indimine, Lauren K         9 North Shore-MR         57.49    1:00.43        
 56 Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR       1:01.62    1:05.54        
 57 Visaggio, Sophia N        10 BBSC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.56        
 58 Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.60    1:10.14        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:36.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR          1:19.03    1:19.06 ZONE   
  2 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:29.75    1:26.49 JO     
  3 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.88    1:27.77 JO     
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:28.40    1:28.82 JO     
  5 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.80    1:29.32 JO     
  6 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR          1:30.18    1:29.45 JO     
  7 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR          1:33.42    1:31.04 JO     
  8 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR          1:41.80    1:33.01 JO     
  9 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR          1:33.06    1:33.03 JO     
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR          1:41.29    1:33.19 JO     
 11 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.29    1:33.94 JO     
 12 Judson, Sidney P          10 TVSC-MR              1:36.33    1:33.98 JO     
 13 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                1:35.28    1:37.34        
 14 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:35.20    1:37.38        
 15 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:37.43        
 16 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR          1:39.68    1:38.06        
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          1:40.47    1:38.84        
 18 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.68    1:39.03        
 19 Chen, Isabella R           9 CAT-NJ               1:45.52    1:39.10        
 20 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.14    1:39.87        
 21 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:38.62    1:39.93        
 22 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.21    1:39.96        
 23 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.05    1:40.83        
 24 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.05    1:42.25        
 25 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.84    1:42.74        
 26 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.24    1:43.59        
 27 Caraher, Meghan R         10 IA-MR                1:44.00    1:45.03        
 28 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                1:48.25    1:45.81        
 29 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR          1:53.67    1:45.86        
 30 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.90    1:46.46        
 31 Casement, Rachelle        10 UNLIA-MR             1:42.95    1:46.93        
 32 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:47.88        
 33 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.01    1:48.41        
 34 Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR          1:45.62    1:49.84        
 35 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.01    1:50.88        
 36 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:51.09    1:51.21        
 37 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.34    1:51.55        
 38 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR              1:48.20    1:51.94        
 39 Pedone, Jessica N         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.01        
 40 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR              1:55.45    1:53.04        
 41 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              1:48.23    1:54.99        
 42 Dubinsky, Sydney           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.95    1:56.33        
 43 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:57.03    1:56.85        
 44 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.90    1:57.70        
 45 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              2:01.45    1:57.76        
 46 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          1:49.08    1:57.80        
 47 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.30    1:59.65        
 48 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.70    1:59.72        
 49 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.83    1:59.87        
 50 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR              2:03.90    2:01.75        
 51 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.19    2:02.66        
 52 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR               1:50.90    2:04.54        
 53 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.26    2:04.80        
 54 Schneider, Stephanie       9 LIAC-MR              2:08.34    2:08.52        
 55 Sarantos, Meleni M        10 HAA-MR               2:08.02    2:14.41        
 56 Alvarez, Stephanie R      10 TVSC-MR              2:16.54    2:17.35        
 57 Taitz, Phoebe J           10 IA-MR                2:14.82    2:18.44        
 58 Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.90    2:28.91        
 59 Smith, Andrea V            9 NFS-MR               2:24.66    2:29.93        
 -- Castronovo, Ava Jean       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.98         DQ        
 -- Sukhov, Kamila            10 LIAC-MR              1:58.74         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  9-10 ZONE Zones
                50.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR            43.31      43.76 ZONE   
  2 Xu, Grace                 10 UNCAT-NJ               44.31      44.98 ZONE   
  3 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR            46.50      45.41 ZONE   
  4 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR            45.76      45.54 ZONE   
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            46.88      46.04 JO     
  6 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                45.60      47.05 JO     
  7 Judson, Sidney P          10 TVSC-MR                47.65      48.04 JO     
  8 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.84      48.24 JO     
  9 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            48.36      48.67 JO     
 10 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   10 CAT-NJ                 48.32      48.99 JO     
 11 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR                49.47      49.26 JO     
 12 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR                49.95      50.02 JO     
 13 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            47.72      50.06 JO     
 14 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                49.40      50.07 JO     
 15 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR                 49.55      50.28 JO     
 16 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR                52.01      50.73 JO     
 17 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR                51.99      50.75 JO     
 18 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR                54.50      51.16        
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            47.19      51.58        
 20 Lennon, Joanna M           9 LIAC-MR                52.33      51.76        
 21 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR                51.75      51.80        
 22 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  50.97      51.98        
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR            52.69      52.52        
 24 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                53.06      52.59        
 25 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            52.04      52.96        
 26 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.37      53.20        
 27 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                54.97      53.25        
 28 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR            54.67      53.32        
 29 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR                 52.90      53.59        
 30 Caraher, Meghan R         10 IA-MR                  51.81      53.75        
 31 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.72      54.33        
 32 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR            58.40      55.00        
 33 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            54.49      55.09        
 34 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  52.66      55.44        
 35 Fenton, Elizabeth A        9 CAT-NJ                 51.50      55.65        
 36 Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  54.15      56.20        
 37 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 53.23      56.24        
 38 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR          1:01.96      56.40        
 39 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.56      57.86        
 40 Sukhov, Kamila            10 LIAC-MR                59.98      57.96        
 41 Clancy, Kiersten P         9 TVSC-MR                59.45      58.06        
 42 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:01.13      58.21        
 43 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              1:00.68      58.78        
 44 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            57.45      59.37        
 45 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              1:01.30    1:01.00        
 46 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.61    1:01.24        
 47 Smith, Mellany A           9 CAT-NJ               1:06.07    1:02.66        
 48 Gervino, Gianna M         10 CAT-NJ               1:06.63    1:02.70        
 49 Greco, Emma K              9 North Shore-MR       1:07.47    1:03.52        
 50 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.89    1:03.69        
 51 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.23    1:03.73        
 52 Alvarez, Stephanie R      10 TVSC-MR              1:00.74    1:04.36        
 53 Schneider, Stephanie       9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.73        
 54 Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR       1:00.59    1:06.42        
 55 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85    1:06.61        
 56 Pedone, Jessica N         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:07.52        
 57 Sarantos, Meleni M        10 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:09.88        
 58 Castronovo, Ava Jean       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:11.47        
 59 McAdam, Kelcie A           9 TVSC-MR                59.89    1:11.95        
 60 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:04.48    1:12.88        
 61 Indimine, Lauren K         9 North Shore-MR       1:10.10    1:13.37        
 62 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.52    1:14.12        
 63 Taitz, Phoebe J           10 IA-MR                1:14.49    1:14.59        
 64 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              1:10.48    1:15.34        
 65 Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.50    1:17.01        
 66 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   10 TVSC-MR              1:14.75    1:22.15        
 -- Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.07         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR            39.87         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dubinsky, Sydney           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.29  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:50.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.30    1:27.80 ZONE   
  2 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR          1:38.15    1:36.97 ZONE   
  3 Xu, Grace                 10 UNCAT-NJ             1:49.33    1:37.78 ZONE   
  4 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.07    1:41.30 JO     
  5 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   10 CAT-NJ               1:43.70    1:44.04 JO     
  6 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:45.61 JO     
  7 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:44.32    1:45.92 JO     
  8 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.06    1:46.07 JO     
  9 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR              1:48.39    1:46.54 JO     
 10 Chen, Isabella R           9 CAT-NJ               1:50.20    1:47.48 JO     
 11 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:46.75    1:47.61 JO     
 12 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR               1:48.84    1:47.96 JO     
 13 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.20 JO     
 14 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.24    1:48.80 JO     
 15 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:44.42    1:49.69 JO     
 16 Lennon, Joanna M           9 LIAC-MR              1:53.10    1:51.92        
 17 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              1:54.65    1:52.33        
 18 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:53.13    1:52.68        
 19 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR              1:50.93    1:52.96        
 20 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.14    1:53.79        
 21 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.62    1:53.91        
 22 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.18    1:54.14        
 23 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                1:51.32    1:54.45        
 24 Fenton, Elizabeth A        9 CAT-NJ               1:59.30    1:56.32        
 25 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                1:56.28    2:00.17        
 26 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.36    2:01.80        
 27 Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR               2:00.81    2:02.07        
 28 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.30        
 29 Beltrano, Gabriella J      9 Twisters-MR          2:03.02    2:02.60        
 30 Casement, Rachelle        10 UNLIA-MR             2:00.13    2:03.87        
 31 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.40    2:07.01        
 32 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.88    2:07.30        
 33 Higgins, Ayanna           10 NFS-MR               2:30.00    2:08.46        
 34 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              2:08.65    2:09.12        
 35 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.67    2:09.98        
 36 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR          2:17.15    2:10.44        
 37 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.37    2:15.88        
 38 Schneider, Stephanie       9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:15.97        
 39 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.27    2:19.68        
 40 Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR          2:19.36    2:23.29        
 41 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:23.54        
 42 Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR       2:15.08    2:27.13        
 43 Indimine, Lauren K         9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:29.32        
 44 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.41    2:29.66        
 45 Castronovo, Ava Jean       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.27    2:29.78        
 46 Sarantos, Meleni M        10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:35.01        
 47 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.89    2:46.49        
 -- Dubinsky, Sydney           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sharbaugh, Claire C       10 CAT-NJ               1:52.18         DQ        
      False start
 -- Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 ZONE Zones
                43.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            38.42      38.81 JO     
  2 Chen, Isabella R           9 CAT-NJ                 39.68      39.90 JO     
  3 Xu, Grace                 10 UNCAT-NJ               41.68      39.97 JO     
  4 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            40.93      40.59 JO     
  5 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR            38.62      40.64 JO     
  6 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   10 CAT-NJ                 40.06      41.85 JO     
  7 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR                42.61      42.45 JO     
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            42.10      43.18 JO     
  9 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                43.29      43.19 JO     
 10 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.05      43.32 JO     
 11 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      43.47 JO     
 12 Fenton, Elizabeth A        9 CAT-NJ                 46.72      43.48 JO     
 13 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                52.65      43.69 JO     
 14 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                42.89      43.70 JO     
 15 Profeta, Noelle C          9 IA-MR                  42.93      43.81 JO     
 16 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR                46.21      43.88 JO     
 17 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR                41.00      44.14        
 18 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.87      44.46        
 19 Lennon, Joanna M           9 LIAC-MR                45.91      45.32        
 20 Casement, Rachelle        10 UNLIA-MR               48.00      45.69        
 21 Smith, Mellany A           9 CAT-NJ                 50.71      46.23        
 22 Caraher, Meghan R         10 IA-MR                  44.54      46.37        
 23 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                42.91      46.52        
 24 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 IA-MR                  46.47      46.72        
 25 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.28      47.72        
 26 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR                46.08      47.88        
 27 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR                 44.99      47.93        
 28 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR                49.00      48.08        
 29 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.40      48.50        
 30 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                50.65      48.97        
 31 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            46.63      49.69        
 32 Perry, Jada J              9 NFS-MR                 48.79      49.93        
 33 Gervino, Gianna M         10 CAT-NJ                 45.43      50.72        
 34 Townsend, Dayna P         10 NFS-MR                 51.94      52.20        
 35 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                53.39      52.21        
 36 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            49.67      53.61        
 37 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR                49.79      54.18        
 38 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.69      54.46        
 39 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.43        
 40 Warner, Breanna A         10 NFS-MR                 47.54      55.83        
 41 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              1:04.55      56.59        
 42 Clancy, Kiersten P         9 TVSC-MR                54.58      58.01        
 43 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.36      59.37        
 44 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                58.36    1:00.90        
 45 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR                56.10    1:02.42        
 46 Greco, Emma K              9 North Shore-MR         58.33    1:03.11        
 47 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   10 TVSC-MR              1:00.91    1:08.70        
 48 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.02    1:11.01        
 49 Indimine, Lauren K         9 North Shore-MR       1:11.88    1:19.58        
 -- Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:02.64         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR            49.51         DQ        
      False start
 -- Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR       1:15.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McAdam, Kelcie A           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              1:03.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Trtik, Veronika           10 IA-MR                  53.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.79  9-10 ZONE Zones
              3:27.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR          2:52.96    2:45.88 ZONE   
                1:22.62   2:45.88 (1:23.26)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.30    3:04.24 JO     
                1:28.62   3:04.24 (1:35.62)                                        
  3 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR          3:16.66    3:05.88 JO     
                1:31.00   3:05.88 (1:34.88)                                        
  4 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:06.85 JO     
                1:31.09   3:06.85 (1:35.76)                                        
  5 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          3:01.54    3:08.53 JO     
                1:29.64   3:08.53 (1:38.89)                                        
  6 Li, Victoria X            10 CAT-NJ               3:23.00    3:09.56 JO     
                1:30.85   3:09.56 (1:38.71)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          3:18.58    3:10.49 JO     
                1:32.07   3:10.49 (1:38.42)                                        
  8 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              3:12.63    3:11.55 JO     
                1:32.69   3:11.55 (1:38.86)                                        
  9 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR          3:18.74    3:13.59 JO     
                1:33.90   3:13.59 (1:39.69)                                        
 10 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              3:17.26    3:13.62 JO     
                1:36.44   3:13.62 (1:37.18)                                        
 10 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          3:31.92    3:13.62 JO     
                1:32.43   3:13.62 (1:41.19)                                        
 12 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR          3:31.36    3:14.41 JO     
                1:36.90   3:14.41 (1:37.51)                                        
 13 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR          3:38.20    3:17.36 JO     
                1:33.01   3:17.36 (1:44.35)                                        
 14 Johnson, Lauryn M         10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:17.48 JO     
                1:38.19   3:17.48 (1:39.29)                                        
 15 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              3:43.71    3:19.14 JO     
                1:36.87   3:19.14 (1:42.27)                                        
 16 Darling, Lauren A         10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:21.43 JO     
                1:43.79   3:21.43 (1:37.64)                                        
 17 Chen, Isabella R           9 CAT-NJ               3:30.44    3:22.49 JO     
                1:40.45   3:22.49 (1:42.04)                                        
 18 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.95    3:22.53 JO     
                1:39.82   3:22.53 (1:42.71)                                        
 19 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:23.57 JO     
                1:38.81   3:23.57 (1:44.76)                                        
 20 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              3:20.16    3:23.79 JO     
                1:42.91   3:23.79 (1:40.88)                                        
 21 Jackson, Allison M        10 Twisters-MR          3:01.16    3:23.86 JO     
                1:40.63   3:23.86 (1:43.23)                                        
 22 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR               3:24.43    3:24.57 JO     
                1:40.21   3:24.57 (1:44.36)                                        
 23 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          3:12.31    3:26.05 JO     
                1:42.74   3:26.05 (1:43.31)                                        
 24 Cohen, Danielle V         10 LIAC-MR              3:16.79    3:26.19 JO     
                1:44.20   3:26.19 (1:41.99)                                        
 25 Lennon, Joanna M           9 LIAC-MR              3:40.20    3:27.30 JO     
                1:38.10   3:27.30 (1:49.20)                                        
 26 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              3:33.37    3:27.73 JO     
                1:39.91   3:27.73 (1:47.82)                                        
 27 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       10 Twisters-MR          3:24.57    3:30.13        
                1:44.45   3:30.13 (1:45.68)                                        
 28 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR          3:52.66    3:32.84        
                1:48.36   3:32.84 (1:44.48)                                        
 29 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          3:22.75    3:33.22        
                1:44.85   3:33.22 (1:48.37)                                        
 30 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:48.95    3:34.64        
                1:45.10   3:34.64 (1:49.54)                                        
 31 Casement, Rachelle        10 UNLIA-MR             3:50.00    3:37.77        
                1:46.37   3:37.77 (1:51.40)                                        
 32 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              3:58.00    3:39.05        
                1:50.88   3:39.05 (1:48.17)                                        
 33 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:45.87        
                1:53.22   3:45.87 (1:52.65)                                        
 34 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               3:39.37    3:49.29        
                1:56.28   3:49.29 (1:53.01)                                        
 35 Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR               3:45.00    4:01.31        
                2:04.13   4:01.31 (1:57.18)                                        
 36 Kaspar, Allie N           10 TVSC-MR              3:35.69    4:03.85        
                1:55.72   4:03.85 (2:08.13)                                        
 37 Bernhardt, Sydney C       10 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    4:30.41        
                2:04.17   4:30.41 (2:26.24)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR          3:26.91         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:37.72        DQ (1:42.00)                                        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P         9 TVSC-MR              3:56.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:55.47        DQ (2:03.97)                                        
 -- Kolar, Kathryn M          10 IA-MR                3:51.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                2:05.02                                                            
 -- Judson, Sidney P          10 TVSC-MR              3:32.65         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:38.58        DQ (1:47.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.39  ZONE Zones
                32.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Andrea A           12 CAT-NJ                 29.35      29.93 ZONE   
  2 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 TVSC-MR                30.56      30.20 ZONE   
  3 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.43      31.13 JO     
  4 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            31.18      31.26 JO     
  5 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     12 CAT-NJ                 32.86      31.57 JO     
  6 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR                31.15      31.64 JO     
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            32.35      31.68 JO     
  8 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            32.24      31.91 JO     
  9 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            33.05      32.30 JO     
  9 Shkolyar, Megan           12 BASC-MR                34.90      32.30 JO     
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            32.98      32.31 JO     
 12 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR                31.81      32.34 JO     
 13 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.97      32.39 JO     
 14 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            35.24      32.85        
 15 Winkeler, Michaela C      12 TVSC-MR                33.31      33.12        
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                35.97      33.13        
 17 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR                34.23      33.18        
 18 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR                33.48      33.19        
 19 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.25        
 20 Criqui, Lindsay R         11 CAT-NJ                 35.02      33.26        
 21 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.39      33.35        
 22 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            33.52      33.39        
 23 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 32.65      33.41        
 24 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  33.70      33.57        
 25 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR                36.13      33.69        
 26 Barth, Kristina R         12 CAT-NJ                 36.88      33.73        
 27 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR            32.70      33.79        
 28 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.47      33.83        
 29 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR                36.84      33.94        
 30 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR            34.41      34.00        
 31 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.08        
 32 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR                 34.48      34.09        
 32 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR                36.45      34.09        
 34 Hyndman, Nia S            12 NFS-MR                 31.88      34.11        
 35 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                37.25      34.17        
 36 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR                34.16      34.21        
 37 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR                35.41      34.22        
 38 Kryger, Lauren P          12 LIAC-MR                38.00      34.36        
 39 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.38      34.41        
 40 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR                 32.98      34.50        
 41 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR                34.50      34.66        
 42 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.33      34.71        
 43 Heffernan, Kelsey R       12 CAT-NJ                 36.37      34.87        
 44 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR                37.49      34.93        
 45 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR            33.26      35.07        
 46 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR                36.24      35.08        
 47 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR                35.53      35.18        
 48 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR                34.93      35.24        
 49 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR                35.82      35.51        
 50 Taylor, Jacqueline        12 IA-MR                  38.33      35.60        
 51 Kudla, Brittney T         11 IA-MR                  37.88      35.70        
 52 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                38.39      35.81        
 53 Graning, Morgan E         12 IA-MR                  35.31      35.84        
 54 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                38.55      35.86        
 55 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR            35.79      35.93        
 56 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                36.20      35.94        
 57 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR                35.59      36.02        
 58 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      36.04        
 59 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 BBSC-MR                37.16      36.07        
 60 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR                37.03      36.18        
 61 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR                36.33      36.25        
 62 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                37.61      36.50        
 63 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                44.05      36.64        
 64 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR         35.61      36.76        
 65 Hou, Julia                12 Twisters-MR            37.29      36.98        
 66 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR                37.47      37.05        
 67 Katz, Ryann T             12 HAA-MR                 38.15      37.24        
 68 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR                39.88      37.48        
 69 Visaggio, Olivia P        12 BBSC-MR                37.99      37.53        
 70 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR                38.88      37.62        
 71 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR                37.98      37.71        
 72 Crawford, Emily C         12 TVSC-MR                38.18      37.78        
 73 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                44.59      37.80        
 74 Barth, Katelyn A          11 CAT-NJ                 42.36      37.94        
 75 Biktyakova, Sabina        11 BASC-MR                36.65      37.98        
 76 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.25      38.23        
 77 Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR                39.99      38.47        
 78 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                  38.00      38.59        
 79 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                40.72      38.63        
 80 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                40.97      38.68        
 81 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                  40.52      38.92        
 82 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                  39.84      38.99        
 83 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.80      39.40        
 84 Vayner, Michelle          12 BBSC-MR                39.07      39.62        
 85 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR                40.19      39.78        
 86 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR                37.29      39.99        
 87 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                40.34      40.08        
 88 Donnelly, Kristen K       12 IA-MR                  41.19      40.99        
 89 Donnelly, Sarah J         12 IA-MR                  41.75      41.09        
 90 Chirico, Kasidy A         11 TVSC-MR                39.57      41.17        
 91 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR                47.00      41.37        
 92 Umansky, Alexandra        11 BASC-MR                40.85      41.54        
 93 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR                41.35      41.73        
 94 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR            42.18      42.33        
 94 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR                43.92      42.33        
 96 Varone, Nicole            11 HAA-MR                 43.80      42.45        
 97 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       11 IA-MR                  38.19      42.51        
 98 Shapiro, Samantha K       12 BBSC-MR                40.58      42.92        
 99 Pupkina, Michelle         12 BASC-MR                49.37      43.31        
100 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR                55.65      43.90        
101 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.17      44.60        
102 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.91        
103 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.02      45.98        
104 Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR                45.23      46.19        
105 Katyayan, Anisha A        11 North Shore-MR         50.48      50.14        
106 Qadri, Alishia            11 TVSC-MR                46.33      50.90        
107 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.95        
108 Roy, Anushka A            11 North Shore-MR       1:02.66    1:00.97        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                  34.46         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:23.29  ZONE Zones
              2:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:24.60    2:23.44 JO     
                1:09.61   2:23.44 (1:13.83)                                        
  2 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.50    2:25.74 JO     
                1:09.63   2:25.74 (1:16.11)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.35    2:29.40 JO     
                1:11.49   2:29.40 (1:17.91)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              2:29.11    2:29.89 JO     
                1:13.19   2:29.89 (1:16.70)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              2:31.53    2:29.96 JO     
                1:13.54   2:29.96 (1:16.42)                                        
  6 Smith, Steffany I         12 CAT-NJ               2:29.83    2:30.14 JO     
                1:13.09   2:30.14 (1:17.05)                                        
  7 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:39.19    2:30.78 JO     
                1:12.04   2:30.78 (1:18.74)                                        
  8 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.43    2:30.99 JO     
                1:12.25   2:30.99 (1:18.74)                                        
  9 Shi, Kelly L              12 CAT-NJ               2:29.36    2:31.10 JO     
                1:11.60   2:31.10 (1:19.50)                                        
 10 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              2:34.42    2:31.33 JO     
                1:13.82   2:31.33 (1:17.51)                                        
 11 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              2:34.87    2:32.35 JO     
                1:13.36   2:32.35 (1:18.99)                                        
 12 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              2:34.33    2:32.44 JO     
                1:14.06   2:32.44 (1:18.38)                                        
 13 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 TVSC-MR              2:32.65    2:34.18 JO     
                1:16.26   2:34.18 (1:17.92)                                        
 14 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              2:31.18    2:34.27 JO     
                1:15.87   2:34.27 (1:18.40)                                        
 15 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              2:34.90    2:34.58 JO     
                1:17.13   2:34.58 (1:17.45)                                        
 16 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              2:36.54    2:34.76 JO     
                1:16.13   2:34.76 (1:18.63)                                        
 17 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          2:42.94    2:35.79        
                1:15.15   2:35.79 (1:20.64)                                        
 18 Fazio, Catherine A        11 CAT-NJ               2:36.46    2:36.79        
                1:14.19   2:36.79 (1:22.60)                                        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              2:43.53    2:37.73        
                1:16.46   2:37.73 (1:21.27)                                        
 20 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.38    2:38.12        
                1:16.41   2:38.12 (1:21.71)                                        
 21 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               2:32.72    2:38.86        
                1:15.99   2:38.86 (1:22.87)                                        
 22 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR          2:56.26    2:39.11        
                1:18.40   2:39.11 (1:20.71)                                        
 23 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          2:52.29    2:39.82        
                1:19.21   2:39.82 (1:20.61)                                        
 24 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          3:01.94    2:40.93        
                1:19.04   2:40.93 (1:21.89)                                        
 25 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          2:52.26    2:40.99        
                1:17.02   2:40.99 (1:23.97)                                        
 26 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              2:44.24    2:41.03        
                1:18.37   2:41.03 (1:22.66)                                        
 27 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.04    2:41.51        
                1:18.82   2:41.51 (1:22.69)                                        
 28 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR          2:39.70    2:41.72        
                1:18.38   2:41.72 (1:23.34)                                        
 29 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.24    2:43.73        
                1:17.83   2:43.73 (1:25.90)                                        
 30 Criqui, Lindsay R         11 CAT-NJ               3:15.35    2:43.91        
                1:18.49   2:43.91 (1:25.42)                                        
 31 Kryger, Lauren P          12 LIAC-MR              3:00.04    2:44.13        
                1:19.98   2:44.13 (1:24.15)                                        
 32 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.00    2:44.49        
                1:17.42   2:44.49 (1:27.07)                                        
 33 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              2:43.47    2:44.70        
                1:19.75   2:44.70 (1:24.95)                                        
 34 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.82    2:45.31        
                1:20.49   2:45.31 (1:24.82)                                        
 35 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR              2:49.99    2:45.32        
                1:20.15   2:45.32 (1:25.17)                                        
 36 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.86    2:45.55        
                1:22.55   2:45.55 (1:23.00)                                        
 37 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              2:42.11    2:45.85        
                1:19.70   2:45.85 (1:26.15)                                        
 38 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:46.68        
                1:20.87   2:46.68 (1:25.81)                                        
 39 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.19    2:47.15        
                1:22.44   2:47.15 (1:24.71)                                        
 40 White, Dolores M          12 HAA-MR               3:06.21    2:47.98        
                1:21.25   2:47.98 (1:26.73)                                        
 41 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          2:47.54    2:48.76        
                1:21.62   2:48.76 (1:27.14)                                        
 42 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              3:08.45    2:48.93        
                1:23.08   2:48.93 (1:25.85)                                        
 43 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.91    2:49.33        
                1:21.33   2:49.33 (1:28.00)                                        
 44 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               2:40.14    2:49.46        
                1:19.44   2:49.46 (1:30.02)                                        
 45 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              2:50.12    2:49.91        
                1:22.38   2:49.91 (1:27.53)                                        
 46 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              2:51.71    2:50.89        
                1:23.12   2:50.89 (1:27.77)                                        
 47 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR          2:43.18    2:51.05        
                1:20.80   2:51.05 (1:30.25)                                        
 48 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR              2:47.65    2:51.21        
                1:23.80   2:51.21 (1:27.41)                                        
 49 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    2:53.18        
 50 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR          2:57.43    2:53.25        
                1:24.17   2:53.25 (1:29.08)                                        
 51 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              3:04.71    2:53.75        
                1:23.22   2:53.75 (1:30.53)                                        
 52 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              3:12.77    2:54.65        
                1:24.43   2:54.65 (1:30.22)                                        
 53 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              3:01.54    2:54.82        
                1:24.10   2:54.82 (1:30.72)                                        
 54 Heffernan, Kelsey R       12 CAT-NJ               2:51.51    2:55.56        
                1:24.32   2:55.56 (1:31.24)                                        
 55 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              3:02.82    2:58.29        
                1:25.16   2:58.29 (1:33.13)                                        
 56 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          2:59.24    2:58.87        
                1:24.78   2:58.87 (1:34.09)                                        
 57 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:59.50        
                1:27.44   2:59.50 (1:32.06)                                        
 58 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                3:05.29    3:01.83        
                1:26.87   3:01.83 (1:34.96)                                        
 59 Visaggio, Olivia P        12 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:03.39        
                1:29.33   3:03.39 (1:34.06)                                        
 60 Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    3:03.81        
                1:27.54   3:03.81 (1:36.27)                                        
 61 Biktyakova, Sabina        11 BASC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.01        
                1:28.00   3:08.01 (1:40.01)                                        
 62 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              3:13.30    3:10.31        
                1:30.81   3:10.31 (1:39.50)                                        
 63 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              3:07.26    3:10.66        
                1:33.41   3:10.66 (1:37.25)                                        
 64 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR          3:03.81    3:10.67        
                1:31.76   3:10.67 (1:38.91)                                        
 65 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                3:05.65    3:14.80        
                1:32.08   3:14.80 (1:42.72)                                        
 66 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR               3:07.09    3:15.37        
 67 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.66        
                1:37.02   3:15.66 (1:38.64)                                        
 68 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              3:18.64    3:17.90        
                1:36.82   3:17.90 (1:41.08)                                        
 69 Chirico, Kasidy A         11 TVSC-MR              3:02.56    3:20.97        
                1:37.94   3:20.97 (1:43.03)                                        
 70 Umansky, Alexandra        11 BASC-MR              3:28.90    3:24.06        
                1:35.03   3:24.06 (1:49.03)                                        
 71 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR              3:15.69    3:25.48        
                1:36.83   3:25.48 (1:48.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.59  ZONE Zones
                38.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Andrea A           12 CAT-NJ                 31.85      32.45 ZONE   
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            35.27      36.37 JO     
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 TVSC-MR                36.36      36.48 JO     
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      37.15 JO     
  5 Shkolyar, Megan           12 BASC-MR                39.00      37.99 JO     
  6 Smith, Steffany I         12 CAT-NJ                 38.53      38.05 JO     
  7 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            38.12      38.36 JO     
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR                42.39      38.60        
  9 Steinberg, Alyssa         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.78      38.61        
 10 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            38.87      38.82        
 11 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR                36.21      39.06        
 12 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            38.91      39.12        
 13 Fazio, Catherine A        11 CAT-NJ                 39.68      39.17        
 14 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                40.20      39.30        
 15 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR                38.81      39.33        
 16 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.10      39.38        
 17 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 36.56      39.40        
 18 Criqui, Lindsay R         11 CAT-NJ                 39.79      39.52        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                44.81      39.79        
 20 Heffernan, Kelsey R       12 CAT-NJ                 40.33      39.81        
 21 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      40.40        
 22 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            39.37      40.46        
 23 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR                41.13      40.47        
 24 Standel, Sassy G          12 North Shore-MR         37.71      40.50        
 25 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR                44.85      40.55        
 26 Barth, Kristina R         12 CAT-NJ                 44.52      40.86        
 27 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR                43.21      40.95        
 28 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR                44.98      40.96        
 29 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR            38.17      41.36        
 30 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR                43.26      41.41        
 31 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.83      41.62        
 31 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR            40.89      41.62        
 33 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                43.18      41.68        
 34 Winkeler, Michaela C      12 TVSC-MR                40.36      41.84        
 35 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  40.25      42.23        
 36 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR                41.26      42.28        
 37 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR                41.99      42.30        
 38 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR                40.09      42.34        
 39 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR                42.01      42.46        
 40 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                  42.02      42.53        
 41 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR                42.75      42.62        
 42 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR         40.44      42.63        
 43 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR                43.18      42.75        
 44 Taylor, Jacqueline        12 IA-MR                  43.87      43.26        
 45 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR            41.69      43.29        
 46 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.74      43.38        
 47 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                45.09      43.50        
 48 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.86      43.60        
 49 Graning, Morgan E         12 IA-MR                  43.44      43.88        
 50 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR                 40.33      43.89        
 51 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR                43.50      44.03        
 52 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR            46.34      44.04        
 53 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.19      44.14        
 54 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR                57.45      44.18        
 55 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR                 46.28      44.24        
 56 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR                47.03      44.47        
 57 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR                47.62      44.54        
 58 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                44.56      44.61        
 59 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR                45.84      44.75        
 60 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 BBSC-MR                44.99      44.82        
 61 Kudla, Brittney T         11 IA-MR                  45.10      44.96        
 62 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                  45.75      45.49        
 63 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                46.73      45.51        
 64 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR                50.21      46.04        
 65 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR                46.97      46.06        
 66 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                48.68      46.33        
 67 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                52.93      46.34        
 68 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR                46.99      46.56        
 69 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.61        
 70 Katz, Ryann T             12 HAA-MR                 45.04      46.75        
 71 Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR                47.99      46.88        
 72 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR                47.53      46.92        
 73 Crawford, Emily C         12 TVSC-MR                46.54      47.82        
 74 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                  49.40      48.12        
 75 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.28        
 76 Vayner, Michelle          12 BBSC-MR                46.99      48.41        
 77 Visaggio, Olivia P        12 BBSC-MR                48.99      48.87        
 78 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR                51.94      48.95        
 79 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR            52.60      49.20        
 80 Chirico, Kasidy A         11 TVSC-MR                49.95      49.76        
 81 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                52.69      49.93        
 82 Donnelly, Sarah J         12 IA-MR                  51.07      49.97        
 83 Barth, Katelyn A          11 CAT-NJ                 52.71      50.16        
 83 Umansky, Alexandra        11 BASC-MR                47.81      50.16        
 85 Pupkina, Michelle         12 BASC-MR                56.85      50.82        
 86 Donnelly, Kristen K       12 IA-MR                  52.42      50.91        
 87 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR                51.28      50.95        
 88 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                55.17      51.24        
 89 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                53.00      51.35        
 90 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                  48.26      51.36        
 91 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       11 IA-MR                  49.88      51.64        
 92 Shapiro, Samantha K       12 BBSC-MR                53.87      51.96        
 93 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.10      52.37        
 94 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      52.74        
 95 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      53.57        
 96 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR              1:00.45      54.10        
 97 Qadri, Alishia            11 TVSC-MR                58.75      56.08        
 98 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.96      56.23        
 99 Katyayan, Anisha A        11 North Shore-MR         58.00      59.05        
100 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      59.47        
101 Roy, Anushka A            11 North Shore-MR       1:09.62    1:05.30        
 -- Biktyakova, Sabina        11 BASC-MR                45.85         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  ZONE Zones
              1:21.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Andrea A           12 CAT-NJ               1:07.94    1:10.41 ZONE   
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          1:17.89    1:17.14 JO     
  3 Shi, Kelly L              12 CAT-NJ               1:18.83    1:17.31 JO     
  4 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:18.14 JO     
  5 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:19.77 JO     
  6 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:20.25 JO     
  6 Smith, Steffany I         12 CAT-NJ               1:22.60    1:20.25 JO     
  8 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:21.06 JO     
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:21.54 JO     
 10 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.70    1:21.57 JO     
 11 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.59    1:23.11        
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:23.14        
 13 Fazio, Catherine A        11 CAT-NJ               1:23.00    1:24.04        
 14 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:24.76        
 15 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:26.82    1:24.88        
 16 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              1:24.78    1:25.78        
 17 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.89    1:26.62        
 18 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.88    1:26.71        
 19 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:32.78    1:27.25        
 20 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:27.11    1:27.39        
 21 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR          1:28.70    1:27.68        
 22 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.19    1:27.78        
 23 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.30    1:27.83        
 24 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              1:32.22    1:28.71        
 25 Criqui, Lindsay R         11 CAT-NJ               1:27.32    1:28.87        
 26 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:29.63        
 27 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.12    1:29.66        
 28 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:29.84    1:30.51        
 29 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:30.81        
 30 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.04    1:31.19        
 31 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.48    1:31.50        
 32 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.60    1:32.78        
 33 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:32.83        
 34 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:33.14    1:32.86        
 35 Kryger, Lauren P          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:34.21        
 36 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:37.46    1:35.09        
 37 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:35.25        
 38 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               1:27.26    1:35.71        
 39 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR              1:33.65    1:35.94        
 40 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.73    1:36.21        
 41 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.06    1:36.32        
 42 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.73    1:36.37        
 43 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.68    1:36.46        
 44 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.30    1:36.70        
 45 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.76    1:37.11        
 46 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.28    1:37.52        
 47 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.80    1:37.70        
 48 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR              1:37.29    1:38.04        
 49 Biktyakova, Sabina        11 BASC-MR              1:37.67    1:38.78        
 50 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:57.05    1:40.09        
 51 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              2:01.60    1:41.57        
 52 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:48.52    1:41.71        
 53 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.05    1:42.30        
 54 Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:43.61        
 55 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:45.80        
 56 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.42    1:47.07        
 57 Umansky, Alexandra        11 BASC-MR              1:43.79    1:49.10        
 58 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              2:02.50    1:49.99        
 59 Pupkina, Michelle         12 BASC-MR              2:04.79    1:51.19        
 60 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR              1:52.10    1:54.05        
 61 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR              2:00.27    1:54.12        
 62 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.14    1:56.19        
 63 Bailey, Lindsey           11 TVSC-MR              2:02.56    2:08.76        
 64 Wilcken, Ashley N         11 TVSC-MR              2:15.87    2:10.86        
 -- Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                1:46.76         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.98         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  ZONE Zones
              2:56.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Andrea A           12 CAT-NJ               2:28.86    2:32.83 ZONE   
                1:11.80   2:32.83 (1:21.03)                                        
  2 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:42.63 JO     
                1:20.21   2:42.63 (1:22.42)                                        
  3 Shi, Kelly L              12 CAT-NJ               2:52.32    2:44.38 JO     
                1:19.56   2:44.38 (1:24.82)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              3:00.14    2:44.92 JO     
                1:21.08   2:44.92 (1:23.84)                                        
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.66    2:47.76 JO     
                1:21.00   2:47.76 (1:26.76)                                        
  6 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.93 JO     
                1:22.14   2:47.93 (1:25.79)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          2:49.80    2:51.92 JO     
                1:24.56   2:51.92 (1:27.36)                                        
  8 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          2:55.73    2:52.63 JO     
                1:26.35   2:52.63 (1:26.28)                                        
  9 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.57    2:53.36 JO     
                1:24.17   2:53.36 (1:29.19)                                        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:54.45 JO     
                1:27.55   2:54.45 (1:26.90)                                        
 11 Heffernan, Kelsey R       12 CAT-NJ               2:55.99    2:56.86 JO     
                1:29.13   2:56.86 (1:27.73)                                        
 12 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 TVSC-MR              2:51.88    2:57.09        
                1:26.57   2:57.09 (1:30.52)                                        
 13 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          3:01.55    2:58.18        
                1:27.90   2:58.18 (1:30.28)                                        
 14 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:58.92    2:58.53        
                1:29.70   2:58.53 (1:28.83)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR          3:05.12    2:59.28        
                1:29.70   2:59.28 (1:29.58)                                        
 16 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              2:56.56    3:00.05        
                1:28.40   3:00.05 (1:31.65)                                        
 17 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              3:03.57    3:00.91        
                1:30.55   3:00.91 (1:30.36)                                        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR       3:02.68    3:03.21        
                1:29.01   3:03.21 (1:34.20)                                        
 19 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              3:06.47    3:04.38        
                1:31.07   3:04.38 (1:33.31)                                        
 20 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              3:11.25    3:05.02        
                1:30.20   3:05.02 (1:34.82)                                        
 21 Standel, Sassy G          12 North Shore-MR       2:53.67    3:05.37        
                1:31.71   3:05.37 (1:33.66)                                        
 22 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR          3:02.12    3:05.42        
                1:29.37   3:05.42 (1:36.05)                                        
 23 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              3:05.05    3:06.77        
                1:30.75   3:06.77 (1:36.02)                                        
 24 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.87        
                1:34.75   3:06.87 (1:32.12)                                        
 25 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              3:08.07    3:07.39        
                1:33.17   3:07.39 (1:34.22)                                        
 26 Winkeler, Michaela C      12 TVSC-MR              3:00.25    3:07.47        
                1:32.85   3:07.47 (1:34.62)                                        
 27 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          3:00.84    3:07.63        
                1:31.82   3:07.63 (1:35.81)                                        
 28 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              3:11.72    3:08.54        
                1:31.71   3:08.54 (1:36.83)                                        
 29 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              3:08.85    3:10.07        
                1:33.98   3:10.07 (1:36.09)                                        
 30 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              3:20.11    3:10.18        
                1:31.68   3:10.18 (1:38.50)                                        
 31 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:13.34        
                1:35.51   3:13.34 (1:37.83)                                        
 32 Hou, Julia                12 Twisters-MR          3:01.92    3:14.14        
                1:34.12   3:14.14 (1:40.02)                                        
 33 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          3:11.85    3:17.55        
                1:36.97   3:17.55 (1:40.58)                                        
 34 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR          3:08.95    3:23.31        
                1:42.41   3:23.31 (1:40.90)                                        
 35 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              3:38.66    3:27.74        
                1:42.83   3:27.74 (1:44.91)                                        
 -- Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              3:25.69         DQ        
                1:41.55        DQ (1:45.80)                                        
 -- Shkolyar, Megan           12 BASC-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
                1:25.86                                                            
 -- Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              3:43.84         DQ        
                1:51.60        DQ (1:53.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE Zones
                43.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Andrea A           12 CAT-NJ                 37.35      40.07 JO     
  2 Heffernan, Kelsey R       12 CAT-NJ                 42.96      40.56 JO     
  3 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR                   NT      40.99 JO     
  4 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR            40.37      41.29 JO     
  5 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR                41.01      41.44 JO     
  6 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR                41.31      42.59 JO     
  7 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.99      42.77 JO     
  8 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR                42.24      43.02 JO     
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            42.80      43.09 JO     
 10 Standel, Sassy G          12 North Shore-MR         40.58      43.10 JO     
 11 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            43.20      43.32 JO     
 12 Fazio, Catherine A        11 CAT-NJ                 48.64      43.41 JO     
 13 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR                42.82      43.63        
 14 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.25      44.19        
 15 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR                46.29      44.28        
 16 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                44.86      44.45        
 17 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR                47.32      44.79        
 18 Paolicelli, Kendall E     11 Twisters-MR            43.17      45.02        
 19 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            45.12      45.19        
 20 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR                45.06      45.40        
 21 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR                47.77      45.43        
 22 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 44.13      45.54        
 23 Visaggio, Olivia P        12 BBSC-MR                45.00      45.61        
 24 Shkolyar, Megan           12 BASC-MR                45.00      45.68        
 25 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR                46.62      46.43        
 26 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR                44.89      46.79        
 27 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR                50.49      47.39        
 28 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.55      47.87        
 29 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR                 50.56      48.00        
 30 Winkeler, Michaela C      12 TVSC-MR                45.92      48.01        
 31 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR                49.60      48.14        
 32 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR                47.72      48.34        
 33 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                52.03      49.39        
 34 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.72      49.48        
 35 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                49.73      49.57        
 36 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.82      49.59        
 37 Umansky, Alexandra        11 BASC-MR                49.42      49.63        
 38 Hou, Julia                12 Twisters-MR            51.72      49.81        
 39 Biktyakova, Sabina        11 BASC-MR                51.28      50.22        
 40 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR                 45.91      50.25        
 41 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      50.28        
 42 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            48.71      50.30        
 43 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                54.09      50.83        
 44 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.29      51.12        
 45 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR                52.09      51.17        
 46 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                  48.58      51.48        
 46 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                49.03      51.48        
 48 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR            52.18      51.95        
 49 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                52.31      52.25        
 50 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         11 LIAC-MR                55.80      52.47        
 51 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                50.97      52.48        
 52 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR                54.00      52.54        
 53 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR                51.93      52.70        
 54 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.47      52.95        
 55 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                  52.60      52.99        
 56 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR                50.86      53.11        
 57 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                58.09      53.13        
 58 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR                49.92      53.81        
 59 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR         51.28      54.95        
 60 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR                55.84      54.98        
 61 Pupkina, Michelle         12 BASC-MR              1:02.00      55.98        
 62 Katyayan, Anisha A        11 North Shore-MR         57.79    1:00.37        
 63 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:00.93        
 64 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR                59.10    1:01.47        
 65 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.13    1:01.77        
 66 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.37        
 67 Bailey, Lindsey           11 TVSC-MR              1:05.65    1:12.98        
 68 Roy, Anushka A            11 North Shore-MR       1:24.35    1:13.30        
 69 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.53        
 -- Wilcken, Ashley N         11 TVSC-MR              1:03.56         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.37         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Chirico, Kasidy A         11 TVSC-MR              1:02.71         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.19  ZONE Zones
              1:33.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          1:27.61    1:28.58 JO     
  2 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:29.19 JO     
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.38    1:29.41 JO     
  4 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:30.28 JO     
  5 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              1:29.79    1:30.29 JO     
  6 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:29.92    1:30.99 JO     
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.06    1:31.39 JO     
  8 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:34.44    1:32.62 JO     
  9 Standel, Sassy G          12 North Shore-MR       1:29.63    1:33.19 JO     
 10 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              1:42.33    1:33.51 JO     
 11 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.19    1:35.04        
 12 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90    1:35.83        
 13 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.64    1:36.08        
 14 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:36.52        
 15 Fazio, Catherine A        11 CAT-NJ               1:33.99    1:37.02        
 16 Criqui, Lindsay R         11 CAT-NJ               1:48.37    1:37.23        
 17 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     12 CAT-NJ               1:43.21    1:37.64        
 18 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR          1:38.79    1:37.77        
 19 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.82    1:37.90        
 20 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.27    1:40.08        
 21 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:32.73    1:40.20        
 22 Visaggio, Olivia P        12 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:40.53        
 23 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               1:37.85    1:40.62        
 24 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:42.99    1:40.64        
 25 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:36.40    1:41.12        
 26 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.79    1:41.21        
 27 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.51    1:41.96        
 28 Smith, Steffany I         12 CAT-NJ               1:44.80    1:42.45        
 29 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:47.51    1:43.05        
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.97    1:43.35        
 31 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.50    1:43.72        
 32 Steinberg, Alyssa         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.20    1:44.67        
 33 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR              1:48.32    1:45.26        
 34 Vayner, Michelle          12 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:45.56        
 35 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.73    1:45.81        
 36 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.67    1:45.89        
 37 Hou, Julia                12 Twisters-MR          1:43.92    1:46.03        
 38 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.81    1:46.23        
 39 Kryger, Lauren P          12 LIAC-MR              1:58.64    1:46.41        
 40 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR               1:46.16    1:47.24        
 41 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR              1:44.19    1:47.84        
 42 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:56.14    1:48.28        
 43 Umansky, Alexandra        11 BASC-MR              1:51.09    1:48.68        
 44 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.02    1:48.83        
 45 Hyndman, Nia S            12 NFS-MR               1:42.04    1:49.14        
 46 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR              1:57.99    1:49.42        
 47 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:47.48    1:50.07        
 48 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:56.53    1:50.23        
 49 Biktyakova, Sabina        11 BASC-MR              1:45.16    1:50.73        
 50 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.70    1:52.31        
 51 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:55.80    1:52.33        
 52 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.60    1:52.51        
 53 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.54        
 54 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR              1:55.27    1:52.69        
 55 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:57.12    1:52.70        
 56 Gonzalez, Caitlyn I       11 IA-MR                1:55.38    1:53.98        
 57 Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR              1:57.99    1:55.82        
 58 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR       1:51.56    1:55.97        
 59 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              2:03.26    1:56.41        
 60 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.03    1:56.87        
 61 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR              2:13.52    1:58.13        
 62 Varone, Nicole            11 HAA-MR               1:59.78    2:01.82        
 63 Pupkina, Michelle         12 BASC-MR              2:19.90    2:03.61        
 64 Barth, Katelyn A          11 CAT-NJ               2:25.20    2:05.30        
 65 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR          1:59.08    2:06.00        
 66 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    2:06.47        
 67 Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR              2:02.87    2:06.93        
 68 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:08.00        
 69 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR              2:16.99    2:12.09        
 70 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95    2:12.56        
 71 Katyayan, Anisha A        11 North Shore-MR       2:55.84    2:16.13        
 72 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              2:13.35    2:19.28        
 73 Roy, Anushka A            11 North Shore-MR       2:53.98    2:33.76        
 74 Qadri, Alishia            11 TVSC-MR              2:30.80    2:37.36        
 -- Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE Zones
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR                33.23      33.23 JO     
  2 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.85      34.09 JO     
  3 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR                33.40      34.23 JO     
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR                34.78      34.26 JO     
  5 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            35.76      34.89 JO     
  6 Criqui, Lindsay R         11 CAT-NJ                 36.78      34.90 JO     
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 TVSC-MR                37.03      35.20 JO     
  8 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR            36.74      35.34 JO     
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            35.95      35.45 JO     
 10 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      35.61 JO     
 11 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR                35.89      36.44        
 12 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR                35.06      36.59        
 13 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      36.67        
 14 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR                37.65      36.81        
 15 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            36.94      37.25        
 16 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR                42.69      37.30        
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            37.02      37.54        
 18 Winkeler, Michaela C      12 TVSC-MR                37.49      37.75        
 19 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      37.78        
 20 Smith, Steffany I         12 CAT-NJ                 36.66      37.96        
 21 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.19      38.00        
 22 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 39.43      38.05        
 23 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                39.89      38.08        
 24 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.47      38.13        
 25 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR                 39.12      38.17        
 26 Hou, Julia                12 Twisters-MR            36.99      38.24        
 27 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                43.17      38.48        
 28 Standel, Sassy G          12 North Shore-MR         38.50      38.58        
 29 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                38.75      38.60        
 30 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR                39.23      38.78        
 31 Kryger, Lauren P          12 LIAC-MR                41.74      38.87        
 32 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.19      38.92        
 33 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR                 39.38      39.08        
 34 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                38.81      39.28        
 35 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR                38.54      39.30        
 36 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.42      39.88        
 37 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.63      40.02        
 38 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR                41.08      40.05        
 39 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                41.53      40.64        
 40 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      40.86        
 41 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR                41.99      40.87        
 42 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR                46.29      41.01        
 43 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR                42.23      41.12        
 44 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR                41.66      41.36        
 45 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR            40.08      41.60        
 46 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.36      41.86        
 47 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                55.53      42.50        
 48 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                48.48      43.28        
 49 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR                41.83      43.32        
 50 Visaggio, Olivia P        12 BBSC-MR                40.00      43.76        
 51 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.68      43.78        
 52 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR         41.76      43.90        
 53 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR            41.06      43.95        
 54 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR                45.38      44.35        
 55 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      44.65        
 56 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR                43.38      45.02        
 57 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                47.23      45.87        
 58 Gallagher, Erin M         11 BBSC-MR                49.99      47.15        
 59 Boyle, Meghan             12 IA-MR                  45.84      47.34        
 60 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR                45.08      48.37        
 61 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                52.94      48.44        
 62 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR                49.37      48.58        
 63 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                  48.77      48.67        
 64 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                  53.83      49.32        
 65 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR                51.92      49.49        
 66 Bailey, Lindsey           11 TVSC-MR                49.64      50.15        
 67 Darling, Samantha N       12 LIAC-MR                44.79      50.25        
 68 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                48.42      50.75        
 69 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                50.91      50.96        
 70 Chirico, Kasidy A         11 TVSC-MR                48.52      52.80        
 71 Pupkina, Michelle         12 BASC-MR                59.00      53.61        
 72 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         11 LIAC-MR                57.96      53.64        
 73 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.97      53.94        
 74 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR                52.64      54.44        
 75 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                56.87      55.10        
 76 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR                 51.79      55.35        
 77 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.81      55.94        
 78 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.88        
 79 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.68        
 80 Katyayan, Anisha A        11 North Shore-MR         55.85    1:07.20        
 81 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR              1:02.21    1:07.88        
 -- Wilcken, Ashley N         11 TVSC-MR              1:02.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Roy, Anushka A            11 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  ZONE Zones
              2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.02    2:39.30 ZONE   
  2 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              2:41.44    2:44.93 JO     
  3 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.25 JO     
  4 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              2:44.19    2:54.35 JO     
  5 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              2:58.10    2:56.44 JO     
  6 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.60 JO     
  7 Heffernan, Kelsey R       12 CAT-NJ               2:55.00    2:59.06 JO     
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.81        
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              3:02.33    3:01.44        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          3:21.07    3:02.49        
                1:27.94   3:02.49 (1:34.55)                                        
 11 Hou, Julia                12 Twisters-MR          3:20.00    3:03.02        
                1:26.55   3:03.02 (1:36.47)                                        
 12 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              2:59.61    3:19.85        
 13 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:34.68        
                1:39.08   3:34.68 (1:55.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:42.39  11-12 ZONE Zones
              2:54.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Andrea A           12 CAT-NJ               2:40.94    2:40.39 ZONE   
                1:12.72   2:40.39 (1:27.67)                                        
  2 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.98    2:40.94 ZONE   
                1:17.36   2:40.94 (1:23.58)                                        
  3 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:42.77    2:42.21 ZONE   
                1:17.28   2:42.21 (1:24.93)                                        
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.83    2:46.61 JO     
                1:19.70   2:46.61 (1:26.91)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              2:44.67    2:46.63 JO     
                1:19.22   2:46.63 (1:27.41)                                        
  6 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              2:46.97    2:46.79 JO     
                1:17.55   2:46.79 (1:29.24)                                        
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 TVSC-MR              2:45.83    2:47.85 JO     
                1:21.39   2:47.85 (1:26.46)                                        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              2:46.77    2:48.18 JO     
                1:21.28   2:48.18 (1:26.90)                                        
  9 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              2:48.01    2:48.34 JO     
                1:21.46   2:48.34 (1:26.88)                                        
 10 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:48.38 JO     
                1:20.41   2:48.38 (1:27.97)                                        
 11 Ye, Alice                 11 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:48.63 JO     
                1:19.46   2:48.63 (1:29.17)                                        
 12 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              2:46.02    2:49.59 JO     
                1:20.61   2:49.59 (1:28.98)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR          3:00.55    2:51.51 JO     
                1:22.51   2:51.51 (1:29.00)                                        
 14 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.59    2:51.90 JO     
                1:20.50   2:51.90 (1:31.40)                                        
 15 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              2:46.87    2:52.25 JO     
                1:20.32   2:52.25 (1:31.93)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          2:52.28    2:52.70 JO     
                1:21.00   2:52.70 (1:31.70)                                        
 17 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.22    2:53.41 JO     
                1:24.52   2:53.41 (1:28.89)                                        
 18 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              2:54.58    2:54.34 JO     
                1:27.31   2:54.34 (1:27.03)                                        
 19 Fazio, Catherine A        11 CAT-NJ               2:57.46    2:55.09        
                1:23.17   2:55.09 (1:31.92)                                        
 20 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              3:12.17    2:55.14        
                1:27.56   2:55.14 (1:27.58)                                        
 21 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     12 CAT-NJ               3:00.24    2:56.29        
                1:24.77   2:56.29 (1:31.52)                                        
 22 Smith, Steffany I         12 CAT-NJ               3:00.30    2:56.64        
                1:25.22   2:56.64 (1:31.42)                                        
 23 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          3:10.16    2:56.69        
                1:27.11   2:56.69 (1:29.58)                                        
 24 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          3:23.67    2:57.53        
                1:22.84   2:57.53 (1:34.69)                                        
 25 Lachhab, Hanaa            12 Twisters-MR          3:06.63    2:59.05        
                1:25.00   2:59.05 (1:34.05)                                        
 26 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          3:05.07    2:59.94        
                1:31.38   2:59.94 (1:28.56)                                        
 27 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              2:51.92    3:01.08        
                1:26.73   3:01.08 (1:34.35)                                        
 28 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR          3:07.09    3:01.43        
                1:27.46   3:01.43 (1:33.97)                                        
 29 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.26    3:01.67        
                1:30.45   3:01.67 (1:31.22)                                        
 30 Standel, Sassy G          12 North Shore-MR       2:57.49    3:02.50        
                1:27.78   3:02.50 (1:34.72)                                        
 31 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              3:02.67    3:02.55        
                1:29.12   3:02.55 (1:33.43)                                        
 32 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              3:14.99    3:02.95        
                1:29.12   3:02.95 (1:33.83)                                        
 33 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:03.16        
                1:28.04   3:03.16 (1:35.12)                                        
 34 Shkolyar, Megan           12 BASC-MR              3:09.90    3:03.63        
                1:24.96   3:03.63 (1:38.67)                                        
 34 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          3:04.22    3:03.63        
                1:28.88   3:03.63 (1:34.75)                                        
 36 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              2:59.41    3:03.77        
                1:30.89   3:03.77 (1:32.88)                                        
 37 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              3:07.17    3:03.78        
                1:26.53   3:03.78 (1:37.25)                                        
 38 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              3:06.99    3:03.99        
                1:29.70   3:03.99 (1:34.29)                                        
 39 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.81    3:04.95        
                1:29.48   3:04.95 (1:35.47)                                        
 40 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          3:03.41    3:05.22        
                1:27.26   3:05.22 (1:37.96)                                        
 41 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              3:14.43    3:05.44        
                1:27.96   3:05.44 (1:37.48)                                        
 42 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              3:19.06    3:06.42        
                1:28.28   3:06.42 (1:38.14)                                        
 43 Winkeler, Michaela C      12 TVSC-MR              2:58.02    3:07.59        
                1:29.55   3:07.59 (1:38.04)                                        
 44 Scharf, Baylee            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.95    3:07.78        
                1:28.23   3:07.78 (1:39.55)                                        
 45 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.79    3:09.07        
                1:31.62   3:09.07 (1:37.45)                                        
 46 Kryger, Lauren P          12 LIAC-MR              3:23.63    3:09.10        
                1:31.82   3:09.10 (1:37.28)                                        
 47 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.42    3:09.23        
                1:31.37   3:09.23 (1:37.86)                                        
 48 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              3:11.21    3:10.76        
                1:31.79   3:10.76 (1:38.97)                                        
 49 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR              3:33.31    3:10.95        
                1:31.50   3:10.95 (1:39.45)                                        
 50 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              3:16.26    3:11.05        
                1:33.96   3:11.05 (1:37.09)                                        
 51 Barth, Kristina R         12 CAT-NJ               3:31.19    3:11.84        
                1:30.86   3:11.84 (1:40.98)                                        
 52 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              3:19.12    3:12.21        
                1:30.71   3:12.21 (1:41.50)                                        
 53 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              3:06.68    3:12.28        
                1:30.75   3:12.28 (1:41.53)                                        
 54 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:12.44        
                1:33.81   3:12.44 (1:38.63)                                        
 55 Gensch, Leighann L        12 IA-MR                3:08.02    3:12.51        
                1:35.22   3:12.51 (1:37.29)                                        
 56 Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              3:21.80    3:12.56        
                1:35.56   3:12.56 (1:37.00)                                        
 57 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR          3:27.41    3:13.77        
                1:34.22   3:13.77 (1:39.55)                                        
 58 Steinberg, Alyssa         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.90    3:14.60        
                1:29.37   3:14.60 (1:45.23)                                        
 59 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.17    3:15.44        
                1:35.99   3:15.44 (1:39.45)                                        
 60 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:15.80        
                1:35.40   3:15.80 (1:40.40)                                        
 61 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               3:07.08    3:15.88        
                1:33.38   3:15.88 (1:42.50)                                        
 62 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR          3:12.92    3:17.16        
                1:33.83   3:17.16 (1:43.33)                                        
 63 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.90    3:17.28        
                1:37.73   3:17.28 (1:39.55)                                        
 63 Taylor, Jacqueline        12 IA-MR                3:33.41    3:17.28        
                1:34.54   3:17.28 (1:42.74)                                        
 65 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.95    3:17.44        
                1:35.46   3:17.44 (1:41.98)                                        
 66 Graning, Morgan E         12 IA-MR                3:32.34    3:17.51        
                1:33.34   3:17.51 (1:44.17)                                        
 67 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR               3:15.30    3:20.10        
                1:36.36   3:20.10 (1:43.74)                                        
 68 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              3:29.66    3:21.63        
                1:41.13   3:21.63 (1:40.50)                                        
 69 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              3:17.81    3:22.36        
                1:39.03   3:22.36 (1:43.33)                                        
 70 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:22.53        
                1:38.10   3:22.53 (1:44.43)                                        
 71 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              3:24.96    3:24.15        
                1:40.46   3:24.15 (1:43.69)                                        
 72 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              3:28.06    3:24.65        
                1:36.04   3:24.65 (1:48.61)                                        
 73 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              3:26.82    3:25.73        
                1:38.03   3:25.73 (1:47.70)                                        
 74 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              3:30.91    3:26.02        
                1:39.83   3:26.02 (1:46.19)                                        
 75 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              3:28.37    3:26.88        
                1:41.03   3:26.88 (1:45.85)                                        
 76 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              3:42.05    3:27.27        
                1:41.86   3:27.27 (1:45.41)                                        
 77 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.95    3:31.37        
                1:42.00   3:31.37 (1:49.37)                                        
 78 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              3:43.88    3:32.58        
                1:45.21   3:32.58 (1:47.37)                                        
 79 Kudla, Brittney T         11 IA-MR                3:40.42    3:33.21        
                1:48.79   3:33.21 (1:44.42)                                        
 80 Hyndman, Nia S            12 NFS-MR               3:23.33    3:33.43        
                1:39.96   3:33.43 (1:53.47)                                        
 81 Katz, Ryann T             12 HAA-MR               3:27.54    3:34.10        
                1:47.60   3:34.10 (1:46.50)                                        
 82 Shiebler, Patricia E      11 IA-MR                3:48.61    3:39.66        
                1:48.13   3:39.66 (1:51.53)                                        
 83 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              3:42.33    3:40.78        
                1:48.33   3:40.78 (1:52.45)                                        
 84 Crawford, Emily C         12 TVSC-MR              3:54.82    3:41.23        
                1:48.11   3:41.23 (1:53.12)                                        
 85 Taylor, Victoria A        11 IA-MR                3:41.43    3:42.33        
                1:48.57   3:42.33 (1:53.76)                                        
 86 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:42.45        
                1:40.90   3:42.45 (2:01.55)                                        
 87 Porter, Meagan H          11 IA-MR                3:33.94    3:46.92        
                1:53.77   3:46.92 (1:53.15)                                        
 88 Chirico, Kasidy A         11 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:50.14        
                1:53.96   3:50.14 (1:56.18)                                        
 89 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR              3:51.24    3:58.05        
                2:02.99   3:58.05 (1:55.06)                                        
 90 Shapiro, Samantha K       12 BBSC-MR              3:57.69    3:59.18        
                1:52.81   3:59.18 (2:06.37)                                        
 91 Donnelly, Kristen K       12 IA-MR                3:36.19    4:14.31        
                1:59.80   4:14.31 (2:14.51)                                        
 92 Donnelly, Sarah J         12 IA-MR                3:31.12    4:16.97        
                2:03.24   4:16.97 (2:13.73)                                        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR              3:51.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                2:28.67        DQ (2:17.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  SECT Sectionals
                29.49  ZONE Zones
                31.39  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR                28.72      28.84 ZONE   
  2 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR                29.37      29.37 ZONE   
  3 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR                30.01      29.43 ZONE   
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR                 29.40      29.76 JO     
  5 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR            29.89      29.83 JO     
  6 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR                29.82      29.86 JO     
  7 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR                31.17      29.92 JO     
  8 Spinelli, Jasmine         13 CAT-NJ                 29.85      29.94 JO     
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                  30.36      30.26 JO     
 10 Silbert, Jordan F         13 CAT-NJ                 31.68      30.28 JO     
 11 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.31      30.33 JO     
 12 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.76      30.45 JO     
 13 Gaccione, Amanda G        13 CAT-NJ                 31.33      30.46 JO     
 14 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR                31.23      30.58 JO     
 15 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.93      30.64 JO     
 16 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR            30.59      30.67 JO     
 17 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR                29.63      30.70 JO     
 18 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR                30.31      31.13 JO     
 19 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR                30.58      31.26 JO     
 20 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      31.28 JO     
 21 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR                31.34      31.30 JO     
 22 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR                31.08      31.31 JO     
 23 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR                31.28      31.33 JO     
 24 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.42        
 25 Lynch, Ciaran E           14 North Shore-MR         31.96      31.71        
 26 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR                31.56      31.82        
 27 Silber, Emma J            14 CAT-NJ                 31.22      31.84        
 28 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR            31.70      31.85        
 29 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR                32.33      32.06        
 30 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR                31.97      32.25        
 31 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR                34.76      32.35        
 32 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR                32.99      32.44        
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR         31.98      32.47        
 33 Kaefer, Jaimie A          13 BBSC-MR                32.99      32.47        
 35 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR            32.42      32.50        
 36 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR                33.08      32.52        
 37 Grosskopf, Sian L         13 TVSC-MR                32.51      32.53        
 38 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR                32.49      32.57        
 39 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR            31.02      32.71        
 40 McMurtrie, Alyson C       14 CAT-NJ                 33.06      32.88        
 41 Tringali, Gabriella       14 CAT-NJ                 32.78      32.94        
 42 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR                31.88      33.20        
 43 Kolar, Paige M            14 IA-MR                  33.06      33.31        
 44 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      33.39        
 45 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR                32.79      33.48        
 46 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR                31.64      33.64        
 47 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR                 32.54      33.72        
 48 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR                35.11      33.75        
 49 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR                33.36      34.09        
 50 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR                33.30      34.37        
 51 Spike, Kristine A         13 CAT-NJ                 36.40      34.91        
 52 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR                 34.94      35.09        
 53 Rogers, Carolyn A         14 North Shore-MR         33.73      35.17        
 54 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR                 34.26      35.22        
 55 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR                35.31      35.39        
 56 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ                 34.64      35.43        
 57 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR                36.19      35.47        
 58 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 BBSC-MR                35.57      35.48        
 59 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR                37.37      35.81        
 60 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR                33.36      35.97        
 61 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR                36.22      36.05        
 62 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR                37.18      36.13        
 63 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR                 36.34      36.17        
 64 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR                36.63      36.60        
 65 Gharnit, Cassandra        14 BBSC-MR                35.99      36.72        
 66 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                37.80      37.44        
 67 Hurley, Jordan A          13 Twisters-MR            33.18      37.54        
 68 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR            34.19      37.70        
 69 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR                38.45      38.01        
 70 Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR                41.89      38.23        
 71 Chatman, Adralice         13 NFS-MR                 41.65      38.29        
 72 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 BBSC-MR                38.10      38.49        
 73 Mehlberg, Danielle M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.79      41.55        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  SECT Sectionals
              1:04.09  ZONE Zones
              1:07.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               1:02.26    1:02.22 ZONE   
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:01.67    1:03.12 ZONE   
  3 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               1:05.67    1:03.33 ZONE   
  4 Spinelli, Jasmine         13 CAT-NJ               1:04.29    1:03.55 ZONE   
  5 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              1:03.95    1:03.87 ZONE   
  6 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR               1:01.19    1:03.92 ZONE   
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.80    1:04.85 JO     
  8 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.56    1:05.40 JO     
  9 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.21    1:05.63 JO     
 10 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.43    1:05.75 JO     
 11 Silber, Emma J            14 CAT-NJ               1:05.87    1:06.09 JO     
 12 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          1:06.87    1:06.62 JO     
 13 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.31    1:06.72 JO     
 14 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          1:06.30    1:06.78 JO     
 15 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:08.04    1:07.03 JO     
 16 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:07.29 JO     
 17 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:08.38    1:08.11        
 18 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:08.37    1:08.78        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.28    1:09.04        
 20 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              1:07.39    1:09.15        
 21 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:09.65        
 22 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.04    1:09.84        
 23 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:10.09        
 24 Tringali, Gabriella       14 CAT-NJ               1:11.91    1:10.13        
 25 D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ               1:11.55    1:10.29        
 26 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.68    1:10.38        
 27 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              1:04.09    1:10.50        
 28 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.99    1:10.90        
 29 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       1:09.27    1:10.98        
 30 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:09.50    1:11.06        
 31 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               1:09.81    1:11.40        
 32 Wilson, Tori P            13 NFS-MR               1:14.89    1:11.68        
 33 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.70    1:11.75        
 34 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.47    1:11.92        
 35 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.31    1:12.07        
 36 Kaefer, Jaimie A          13 BBSC-MR              1:09.99    1:12.33        
 37 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              1:08.95    1:12.53        
 38 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.48    1:12.73        
 39 Grosskopf, Sian L         13 TVSC-MR              1:13.35    1:12.99        
 40 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.88    1:13.08        
 41 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.81    1:13.33        
 42 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              1:09.48    1:13.38        
 43 Villani, Claire M         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.15        
 44 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              1:30.89    1:14.80        
 45 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              1:14.08    1:15.82        
 46 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:11.38    1:15.92        
 47 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:16.62        
 48 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              1:16.98    1:16.76        
 49 Lemmer, Anne E            13 CAT-NJ               1:18.93    1:17.28        
 50 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:17.71        
 51 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:14.94    1:18.67        
 52 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR              1:12.06    1:18.82        
 53 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:18.83        
 54 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:17.78    1:19.31        
 55 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:19.32        
 56 Gharnit, Cassandra        14 BBSC-MR              1:17.20    1:20.27        
 57 Spike, Kristine A         13 CAT-NJ               1:19.63    1:20.92        
 58 Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               1:31.61    1:22.19        
 59 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.93    1:22.49        
 60 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.81    1:22.60        
 61 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR               1:18.04    1:23.21        
 62 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:23.23        
 63 Harmon, Julie E           13 HAA-MR               1:20.70    1:23.65        
 64 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 BBSC-MR              1:25.27    1:24.31        
 65 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              1:25.81    1:26.14        
 66 Hurley, Jordan A          13 Twisters-MR          1:22.99    1:26.39        
 67 Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.48    1:28.68        
 68 Mehlberg, Danielle M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.75    1:36.36        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  ZONE Zones
              2:29.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              2:10.53    2:11.50 ZONE   
                1:03.21   2:11.50 (1:08.29)                                        
  2 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               2:16.00    2:13.45 ZONE   
                1:04.91   2:13.45 (1:08.54)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            2:11.22    2:13.60 ZONE   
                1:05.53   2:13.60 (1:08.07)                                        
  4 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            2:10.58    2:14.22 ZONE   
                1:05.53   2:14.22 (1:08.69)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.38    2:14.22 ZONE   
                1:04.49   2:14.22 (1:09.73)                                        
  6 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:13.42    2:14.64 ZONE   
                1:04.62   2:14.64 (1:10.02)                                        
  7 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               2:18.02    2:15.42 ZONE   
                1:05.14   2:15.42 (1:10.28)                                        
  8 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              2:14.41    2:15.75 ZONE   
                1:03.73   2:15.75 (1:12.02)                                        
  9 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               2:17.91    2:17.66 ZONE   
                1:06.35   2:17.66 (1:11.31)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:17.33    2:18.64 ZONE   
                1:06.60   2:18.64 (1:12.04)                                        
 11 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.82    2:20.87 JO     
                1:07.87   2:20.87 (1:13.00)                                        
 12 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.90    2:21.24 JO     
                1:07.03   2:21.24 (1:14.21)                                        
 13 Silbert, Jordan F         13 CAT-NJ               2:28.49    2:22.02 JO     
                1:08.50   2:22.02 (1:13.52)                                        
 14 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:22.42    2:22.07 JO     
                1:09.95   2:22.07 (1:12.12)                                        
 15 Barry, Kristina F         13 UNLIA-MR             2:22.00    2:22.56 JO     
                1:08.02   2:22.56 (1:14.54)                                        
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:23.32    2:22.83 JO     
                1:09.63   2:22.83 (1:13.20)                                        
 17 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.41    2:24.15 JO     
                1:09.58   2:24.15 (1:14.57)                                        
 18 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            2:15.47    2:24.53 JO     
                1:08.78   2:24.53 (1:15.75)                                        
 19 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            2:22.95    2:24.70 JO     
                1:09.46   2:24.70 (1:15.24)                                        
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:21.25    2:24.75 JO     
                1:10.17   2:24.75 (1:14.58)                                        
 21 Kaneko, Stacy C           13 Empire-MR            2:23.09    2:24.77 JO     
                1:09.79   2:24.77 (1:14.98)                                        
 22 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:23.01    2:24.96 JO     
                1:10.56   2:24.96 (1:14.40)                                        
 23 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.65    2:25.42 JO     
                1:12.59   2:25.42 (1:12.83)                                        
 24 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:26.71 JO     
                1:11.66   2:26.71 (1:15.05)                                        
 25 Altchiler, Emily M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.41    2:27.02 JO     
                1:11.73   2:27.02 (1:15.29)                                        
 26 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              2:24.71    2:27.16 JO     
                1:10.89   2:27.16 (1:16.27)                                        
 27 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          2:25.78    2:27.24 JO     
                1:10.95   2:27.24 (1:16.29)                                        
 28 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.98    2:27.56 JO     
                1:10.14   2:27.56 (1:17.42)                                        
 29 Silber, Emma J            14 CAT-NJ               2:36.04    2:27.63 JO     
                1:12.25   2:27.63 (1:15.38)                                        
 30 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            2:29.26    2:27.78 JO     
                1:11.29   2:27.78 (1:16.49)                                        
 31 Elwyn, Kitty K            13 Empire-MR            2:27.16    2:28.14 JO     
                1:11.56   2:28.14 (1:16.58)                                        
 32 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.52    2:28.29 JO     
                1:11.65   2:28.29 (1:16.64)                                        
 33 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.67 JO     
                1:10.00   2:28.67 (1:18.67)                                        
 34 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              2:32.66    2:29.17 JO     
                1:13.45   2:29.17 (1:15.72)                                        
 35 Gaccione, Amanda G        13 CAT-NJ               2:34.66    2:29.52        
                1:11.84   2:29.52 (1:17.68)                                        
 36 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:28.08    2:30.14        
                1:11.30   2:30.14 (1:18.84)                                        
 37 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              2:31.45    2:30.17        
                1:12.95   2:30.17 (1:17.22)                                        
 38 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               2:30.38    2:30.24        
                1:12.70   2:30.24 (1:17.54)                                        
 39 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:30.38        
                1:13.03   2:30.38 (1:17.35)                                        
 40 Kolar, Paige M            14 IA-MR                2:31.57    2:31.48        
                1:13.54   2:31.48 (1:17.94)                                        
 41 Silipigni, Carolyn J      13 Empire-MR            2:30.33    2:31.84        
                1:13.17   2:31.84 (1:18.67)                                        
 42 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            2:29.65    2:32.03        
                1:13.69   2:32.03 (1:18.34)                                        
 42 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:23.78    2:32.03        
                1:13.40   2:32.03 (1:18.63)                                        
 44 Lynch, Ciaran E           14 North Shore-MR       2:31.16    2:32.31        
                1:13.84   2:32.31 (1:18.47)                                        
 45 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:29.97    2:32.45        
                1:14.39   2:32.45 (1:18.06)                                        
 46 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.93    2:32.62        
                1:13.78   2:32.62 (1:18.84)                                        
 47 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:32.90        
                1:13.26   2:32.90 (1:19.64)                                        
 48 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:30.27    2:34.38        
                1:13.89   2:34.38 (1:20.49)                                        
 49 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              2:29.62    2:34.78        
                1:14.30   2:34.78 (1:20.48)                                        
 50 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:34.83        
                1:12.91   2:34.83 (1:21.92)                                        
 51 Grosskopf, Sian L         13 TVSC-MR              2:32.93    2:35.52        
                1:13.86   2:35.52 (1:21.66)                                        
 52 Kozma, Fanni              13 Empire-MR            2:28.53    2:35.53        
                1:14.46   2:35.53 (1:21.07)                                        
 53 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              2:41.49    2:36.02        
                1:14.22   2:36.02 (1:21.80)                                        
 54 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              2:38.22    2:36.20        
                1:14.38   2:36.20 (1:21.82)                                        
 55 Kaefer, Jaimie A          13 BBSC-MR              2:35.49    2:36.31        
                1:12.94   2:36.31 (1:23.37)                                        
 56 Flugman, Danielle L       13 North Shore-MR       2:35.48    2:36.93        
                1:14.58   2:36.93 (1:22.35)                                        
 57 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              2:48.89    2:39.27        
                1:16.29   2:39.27 (1:22.98)                                        
 58 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR          2:41.44    2:39.94        
                1:16.90   2:39.94 (1:23.04)                                        
 59 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              2:44.08    2:40.67        
                1:18.56   2:40.67 (1:22.11)                                        
 60 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              2:34.01    2:40.72        
                1:16.39   2:40.72 (1:24.33)                                        
 61 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.51    2:40.86        
                1:15.86   2:40.86 (1:25.00)                                        
 62 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 BBSC-MR              2:45.65    2:41.90        
                1:20.46   2:41.90 (1:21.44)                                        
 63 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               2:41.71    2:42.13        
                1:17.52   2:42.13 (1:24.61)                                        
 64 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              2:57.53    2:43.46        
                1:20.07   2:43.46 (1:23.39)                                        
 65 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.96    2:44.68        
                1:15.48   2:44.68 (1:29.20)                                        
 66 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              2:46.02    2:45.14        
                1:20.63   2:45.14 (1:24.51)                                        
 67 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              2:49.18    2:45.20        
                1:20.21   2:45.20 (1:24.99)                                        
 68 McMurtrie, Alyson C       14 CAT-NJ               2:42.18    2:47.13        
                1:17.53   2:47.13 (1:29.60)                                        
 69 Nix, Sabine A             13 Empire-MR            2:43.96    2:48.60        
                1:20.90   2:48.60 (1:27.70)                                        
 70 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:49.99        
                1:21.73   2:49.99 (1:28.26)                                        
 71 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR              2:38.66    2:51.22        
                1:21.26   2:51.22 (1:29.96)                                        
 72 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              2:54.86    2:51.89        
                1:19.45   2:51.89 (1:32.44)                                        
 73 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR               2:57.12    2:52.21        
                1:23.73   2:52.21 (1:28.48)                                        
 74 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              3:03.61    2:53.35        
                1:25.56   2:53.35 (1:27.79)                                        
 75 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              2:58.91    2:53.62        
                1:23.47   2:53.62 (1:30.15)                                        
 76 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.14    2:54.36        
                1:24.98   2:54.36 (1:29.38)                                        
 77 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          2:48.54    2:55.55        
                1:23.57   2:55.55 (1:31.98)                                        
 78 Spike, Kristine A         13 CAT-NJ               2:55.78    2:58.26        
                1:24.16   2:58.26 (1:34.10)                                        
 79 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               2:48.35    2:58.99        
                1:23.44   2:58.99 (1:35.55)                                        
 80 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 BBSC-MR              3:06.01    3:02.45        
                1:28.32   3:02.45 (1:34.13)                                        
 81 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              2:57.77    3:05.90        
                1:28.80   3:05.90 (1:37.10)                                        
 82 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              3:13.99    3:07.73        
                1:26.77   3:07.73 (1:40.96)                                        
 83 Hurley, Jordan A          13 Twisters-MR          2:43.68    3:10.98        
                1:27.70   3:10.98 (1:43.28)                                        
 84 Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR              3:13.33    3:15.51        
                1:34.55   3:15.51 (1:40.96)                                        
 85 Chatman, Adralice         13 NFS-MR               3:39.42    3:15.66        
                1:31.04   3:15.66 (1:44.62)                                        
 86 Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              3:28.01    3:16.65        
                1:33.50   3:16.65 (1:43.15)                                        
 87 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              3:16.83    3:20.78        
                1:32.37   3:20.78 (1:48.41)                                        
 88 Mehlberg, Danielle M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.91    3:31.50        
                1:40.34   3:31.50 (1:51.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  SECT Sectionals
              1:13.09  ZONE Zones
              1:18.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              1:09.95    1:09.30 ZONE   
  2 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            1:05.91    1:10.07 ZONE   
  3 Spinelli, Jasmine         13 CAT-NJ               1:12.80    1:11.14 ZONE   
  4 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               1:13.87    1:11.52 ZONE   
  5 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.14    1:11.90 ZONE   
  6 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            1:08.03    1:11.98 ZONE   
  7 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            1:07.71    1:12.83 ZONE   
  8 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:13.52 JO     
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:13.50    1:14.12 JO     
 10 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:14.24 JO     
 11 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:14.59 JO     
 12 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:14.84 JO     
 13 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:15.44 JO     
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                1:15.76    1:15.90 JO     
 14 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.61    1:15.90 JO     
 16 Gaccione, Amanda G        13 CAT-NJ               1:17.19    1:16.19 JO     
 17 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.11    1:16.49 JO     
 18 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:16.77 JO     
 19 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:20.06    1:18.04 JO     
 20 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:19.48    1:18.05 JO     
 21 McNamara, Alison M        13 Empire-MR            1:13.83    1:18.06 JO     
 22 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              1:12.93    1:18.80        
 23 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.98    1:18.84        
 24 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:18.97        
 25 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:20.43    1:19.24        
 26 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06    1:19.29        
 27 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.26    1:19.42        
 28 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:20.15        
 29 D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ               1:21.15    1:20.17        
 30 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.05    1:20.19        
 31 Silber, Emma J            14 CAT-NJ               1:18.81    1:20.22        
 32 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            1:15.54    1:20.59        
 33 Kaefer, Jaimie A          13 BBSC-MR              1:23.15    1:21.46        
 34 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:15.85    1:21.52        
 35 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.85    1:21.78        
 36 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.09        
 37 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.71    1:22.21        
 38 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               1:21.61    1:22.23        
 39 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              1:23.42    1:22.63        
 40 Grosskopf, Sian L         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.70    1:22.78        
 41 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              1:26.57    1:23.22        
 41 Elwyn, Kitty K            13 Empire-MR            1:18.52    1:23.22        
 43 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            1:18.87    1:23.27        
 44 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:23.39        
 45 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              1:21.75    1:23.67        
 46 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              1:21.88    1:23.76        
 47 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            1:18.74    1:24.34        
 48 Katchis, Nicole E         13 Empire-MR            1:19.31    1:24.36        
 49 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:20.23    1:24.53        
 50 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.38    1:24.79        
 51 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR              1:22.77    1:24.81        
 52 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR          1:24.59    1:24.92        
 52 Behnen, Natalie M         13 Empire-MR            1:17.83    1:24.92        
 54 Lemmer, Anne E            13 CAT-NJ               1:28.70    1:25.35        
 55 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:22.22    1:25.43        
 56 Flugman, Danielle L       13 North Shore-MR       1:19.12    1:25.47        
 57 Silipigni, Carolyn J      13 Empire-MR            1:23.77    1:25.48        
 58 Tringali, Gabriella       14 CAT-NJ               1:30.01    1:25.96        
 59 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.76    1:26.04        
 60 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.17    1:26.06        
 61 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              1:27.44    1:26.11        
 62 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       1:24.55    1:26.39        
 63 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:27.62        
 64 Villani, Claire M         14 LIAC-MR              1:26.35    1:27.76        
 65 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              1:28.87    1:28.96        
 66 Wilson, Tori P            13 NFS-MR               1:28.28    1:29.57        
 67 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:26.77    1:30.77        
 68 Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               1:29.53    1:30.91        
 69 Nix, Sabine A             13 Empire-MR            1:26.24    1:31.09        
 70 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:31.72        
 71 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:41.45    1:32.38        
 72 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.39    1:35.30        
 73 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:36.04        
 74 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              1:36.96    1:36.52        
 75 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:36.45    1:36.99        
 76 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR               1:31.03    1:37.34        
 77 Spike, Kristine A         13 CAT-NJ               1:41.11    1:37.45        
 78 Mehlberg, Danielle M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.80    1:38.50        
 79 Romano, Nicole P          13 Empire-MR            1:36.09    1:39.04        
 80 Howlin, Elizabeth N       13 HAA-MR               1:27.21    1:39.14        
 81 Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              1:41.59    1:41.08        
 82 Hurley, Jordan A          13 Twisters-MR          1:39.05    1:45.59        
 83 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              1:46.45    1:46.29        
 84 Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR              1:47.40    1:47.33        
 -- Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 BBSC-MR              1:48.36         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  SECT Sectionals
              2:35.49  ZONE Zones
              2:48.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              2:32.56    2:30.17 ZONE   
                1:14.56   2:30.17 (1:15.61)                                        
  2 Spinelli, Jasmine         13 CAT-NJ               2:40.78    2:30.86 ZONE   
                1:13.97   2:30.86 (1:16.89)                                        
  3 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            2:20.54    2:31.16 ZONE   
                1:14.25   2:31.16 (1:16.91)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            2:27.45    2:32.50 ZONE   
                1:16.27   2:32.50 (1:16.23)                                        
  5 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            2:25.48    2:34.30 ZONE   
                1:15.95   2:34.30 (1:18.35)                                        
  6 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              2:35.80    2:35.85 JO     
                1:15.34   2:35.85 (1:20.51)                                        
  7 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               2:38.05    2:36.39 JO     
                1:17.76   2:36.39 (1:18.63)                                        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.35    2:37.02 JO     
                1:16.16   2:37.02 (1:20.86)                                        
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:39.12    2:39.42 JO     
                1:18.31   2:39.42 (1:21.11)                                        
 10 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.24    2:40.54 JO     
                1:19.27   2:40.54 (1:21.27)                                        
 11 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.07    2:41.19 JO     
                1:19.61   2:41.19 (1:21.58)                                        
 12 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            2:38.70    2:42.52 JO     
                1:19.83   2:42.52 (1:22.69)                                        
 13 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.84    2:43.13 JO     
                1:20.04   2:43.13 (1:23.09)                                        
 14 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.28    2:43.16 JO     
                1:18.47   2:43.16 (1:24.69)                                        
 15 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:36.89    2:44.80 JO     
                1:20.94   2:44.80 (1:23.86)                                        
 16 Gaccione, Amanda G        13 CAT-NJ               2:53.98    2:45.78 JO     
                1:21.67   2:45.78 (1:24.11)                                        
 17 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:38.97    2:45.97 JO     
                1:21.90   2:45.97 (1:24.07)                                        
 18 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              2:50.85    2:45.99 JO     
                1:21.43   2:45.99 (1:24.56)                                        
 19 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:46.01 JO     
                1:21.48   2:46.01 (1:24.53)                                        
 20 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.77    2:46.12 JO     
                1:20.62   2:46.12 (1:25.50)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.15    2:46.79 JO     
                1:22.07   2:46.79 (1:24.72)                                        
 22 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              2:46.54    2:47.16 JO     
                1:23.24   2:47.16 (1:23.92)                                        
 23 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:52.80    2:47.74 JO     
                1:23.40   2:47.74 (1:24.34)                                        
 24 Kaneko, Stacy C           13 Empire-MR            2:38.80    2:47.86 JO     
                1:22.26   2:47.86 (1:25.60)                                        
 25 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:50.68    2:48.74 JO     
                1:23.00   2:48.74 (1:25.74)                                        
 26 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:44.06    2:49.83        
                1:24.65   2:49.83 (1:25.18)                                        
 27 Elwyn, Kitty K            13 Empire-MR            2:46.19    2:50.51        
                1:24.59   2:50.51 (1:25.92)                                        
 28 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:48.04    2:50.95        
                1:23.79   2:50.95 (1:27.16)                                        
 29 Behnen, Natalie M         13 Empire-MR            2:43.47    2:51.24        
                1:23.76   2:51.24 (1:27.48)                                        
 30 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              2:55.63    2:51.44        
                1:23.41   2:51.44 (1:28.03)                                        
 31 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               2:46.82    2:51.81        
                1:23.98   2:51.81 (1:27.83)                                        
 31 Barry, Kristina F         13 UNLIA-MR             2:50.00    2:51.81        
                1:24.01   2:51.81 (1:27.80)                                        
 33 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          2:47.72    2:52.60        
 34 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:46.90    2:53.09        
                1:24.12   2:53.09 (1:28.97)                                        
 35 Kaefer, Jaimie A          13 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:53.55        
                1:23.57   2:53.55 (1:29.98)                                        
 36 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.66    2:53.73        
                1:23.43   2:53.73 (1:30.30)                                        
 37 McMurtrie, Alyson C       14 CAT-NJ               2:56.04    2:54.07        
                1:23.24   2:54.07 (1:30.83)                                        
 38 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            2:48.89    2:56.24        
                1:26.29   2:56.24 (1:29.95)                                        
 39 Grosskopf, Sian L         13 TVSC-MR              2:55.51    2:56.28        
                1:24.40   2:56.28 (1:31.88)                                        
 40 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              2:45.99    2:57.54        
                1:26.77   2:57.54 (1:30.77)                                        
 41 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              2:51.22    2:57.69        
                1:27.68   2:57.69 (1:30.01)                                        
 42 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            2:51.97    2:57.76        
                1:25.89   2:57.76 (1:31.87)                                        
 43 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            2:46.34    2:59.30        
                1:27.66   2:59.30 (1:31.64)                                        
 44 Kozma, Fanni              13 Empire-MR            2:46.30    2:59.56        
                1:28.75   2:59.56 (1:30.81)                                        
 45 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              2:57.39    3:00.21        
                1:28.63   3:00.21 (1:31.58)                                        
 46 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR          3:06.21    3:00.42        
                1:29.99   3:00.42 (1:30.43)                                        
 47 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.08    3:00.84        
                1:28.30   3:00.84 (1:32.54)                                        
 48 Silipigni, Carolyn J      13 Empire-MR            2:50.47    3:02.05        
                1:31.70   3:02.05 (1:30.35)                                        
 49 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              2:59.38    3:02.26        
                1:29.52   3:02.26 (1:32.74)                                        
 50 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              2:59.01    3:02.58        
                1:29.38   3:02.58 (1:33.20)                                        
 51 Flugman, Danielle L       13 North Shore-MR       2:51.85    3:02.86        
                1:28.64   3:02.86 (1:34.22)                                        
 52 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              3:03.16    3:04.26        
                1:30.17   3:04.26 (1:34.09)                                        
 53 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              3:00.25    3:04.52        
                1:30.48   3:04.52 (1:34.04)                                        
 54 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    3:05.13        
                1:30.72   3:05.13 (1:34.41)                                        
 55 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       2:58.20    3:06.38        
                1:30.47   3:06.38 (1:35.91)                                        
 56 Tringali, Gabriella       14 CAT-NJ               3:25.98    3:06.49        
                1:30.03   3:06.49 (1:36.46)                                        
 57 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR              2:55.54    3:07.96        
                1:29.65   3:07.96 (1:38.31)                                        
 58 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    3:08.73        
                1:33.08   3:08.73 (1:35.65)                                        
 59 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              3:13.94    3:14.80        
                1:36.46   3:14.80 (1:38.34)                                        
 60 Kolar, Paige M            14 IA-MR                3:13.54    3:16.44        
                1:36.06   3:16.44 (1:40.38)                                        
 61 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              3:36.64    3:30.57        
 62 Mehlberg, Danielle M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.29    3:39.32        
                1:46.49   3:39.32 (1:52.83)                                        
 63 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              3:22.42    3:41.54        
                3:34.27      3:41.54 (7.27)                                        
 64 Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:47.35        
                1:51.96   3:47.35 (1:55.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  SECT Sectionals
              1:23.59  ZONE Zones
              1:31.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               1:13.57    1:15.59 SECT   
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:21.04 ZONE   
  3 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               1:21.26    1:21.63 ZONE   
  4 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:23.10 ZONE   
  5 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.38    1:24.09 JO     
  6 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               1:27.75    1:24.98 JO     
  7 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:28.23    1:25.12 JO     
  8 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.33    1:25.27 JO     
  9 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.55    1:25.33 JO     
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       1:21.55    1:25.47 JO     
 11 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:27.26    1:27.16 JO     
 12 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.79    1:27.66 JO     
 13 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:28.12 JO     
 14 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              1:24.50    1:28.48 JO     
 15 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            1:21.61    1:28.61 JO     
 16 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:28.74 JO     
 17 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               1:33.07    1:29.32 JO     
 18 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:26.40    1:29.86 JO     
 19 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:30.63 JO     
 20 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.99    1:30.81 JO     
 21 Gaccione, Amanda G        13 CAT-NJ               1:30.00    1:31.59        
 22 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              1:30.12    1:32.49        
 23 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:28.63    1:34.43        
 24 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          1:31.45    1:34.50        
 25 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               1:35.03    1:36.09        
 26 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              1:31.56    1:36.15        
 27 Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:33.71    1:36.24        
 28 Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               1:32.82    1:36.37        
 29 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.67    1:37.51        
 30 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:34.13    1:37.61        
 31 Flugman, Danielle L       13 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:37.80        
 32 Gharnit, Cassandra        14 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:38.08        
 33 Nix, Sabine A             13 Empire-MR            1:29.80    1:38.18        
 34 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              1:38.13    1:38.20        
 35 Lemmer, Anne E            13 CAT-NJ               1:48.88    1:38.35        
 36 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              1:31.02    1:38.57        
 37 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              1:35.33    1:39.19        
 38 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              1:38.97    1:39.30        
 39 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:40.31        
 40 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              1:36.36    1:40.41        
 41 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:40.92        
 42 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:42.57        
 43 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              1:40.28    1:43.01        
 44 Howlin, Elizabeth N       13 HAA-MR               1:36.56    1:43.10        
 45 Romano, Nicole P          13 Empire-MR            1:42.77    1:43.40        
 46 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              1:41.01    1:44.18        
 47 Harmon, Julie E           13 HAA-MR               1:41.14    1:44.42        
 48 Doyle, Laura A            13 Twisters-MR          1:44.00    1:44.79        
 49 Boyle, Erin               13 IA-MR                1:38.98    1:46.55        
 50 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR              1:42.41    1:46.92        
 51 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.47    1:49.96        
 52 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              1:54.59    1:50.57        
 53 Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              1:50.21    1:51.37        
 54 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              1:47.68    1:52.95        
 55 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              1:49.01    1:53.23        
 56 Hurley, Jordan A          13 Twisters-MR          1:41.18    1:53.27        
 57 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 BBSC-MR              1:55.02    1:56.55        
 58 Spike, Kristine A         13 CAT-NJ               1:59.96    2:02.93        
 59 Mehlberg, Danielle M      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.98    2:05.88        
 60 Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR              2:07.30    2:11.28        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  SECT Sectionals
              2:57.79  ZONE Zones
              3:15.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               2:38.95    2:44.41 SECT   
                1:20.15   2:44.41 (1:24.26)                                        
  2 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               2:57.13    2:54.38 ZONE   
                1:23.58   2:54.38 (1:30.80)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              2:46.47    2:57.74 ZONE   
                1:24.09   2:57.74 (1:33.65)                                        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.55    2:59.40 JO     
                1:25.54   2:59.40 (1:33.86)                                        
  5 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:48.91    3:00.13 JO     
                1:25.49   3:00.13 (1:34.64)                                        
  6 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               3:12.41    3:01.66 JO     
                1:26.40   3:01.66 (1:35.26)                                        
  7 Spinelli, Jasmine         13 CAT-NJ               3:03.10    3:02.23 JO     
                1:28.05   3:02.23 (1:34.18)                                        
  8 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              3:00.01    3:02.50 JO     
                1:27.62   3:02.50 (1:34.88)                                        
  9 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              2:56.44    3:05.54 JO     
                1:30.19   3:05.54 (1:35.35)                                        
 10 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               3:25.99    3:05.99 JO     
                1:30.45   3:05.99 (1:35.54)                                        
 11 Silbert, Jordan F         13 CAT-NJ               3:25.98    3:06.58 JO     
                1:29.56   3:06.58 (1:37.02)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              3:11.37    3:07.54 JO     
                1:31.01   3:07.54 (1:36.53)                                        
 13 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          3:07.45    3:08.70 JO     
                1:30.31   3:08.70 (1:38.39)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              3:03.72    3:10.11 JO     
                1:31.49   3:10.11 (1:38.62)                                        
 15 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              3:09.20    3:10.31 JO     
                1:32.06   3:10.31 (1:38.25)                                        
 16 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            3:03.33    3:11.12 JO     
                1:31.74   3:11.12 (1:39.38)                                        
 17 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.54    3:13.61 JO     
                1:34.50   3:13.61 (1:39.11)                                        
 18 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               3:22.18    3:17.05        
                1:34.39   3:17.05 (1:42.66)                                        
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            3:14.99    3:17.93        
                1:35.31   3:17.93 (1:42.62)                                        
 20 Altchiler, Emily M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.90    3:23.84        
                1:38.59   3:23.84 (1:45.25)                                        
 21 Behnen, Natalie M         13 Empire-MR            3:13.65    3:24.96        
                1:38.34   3:24.96 (1:46.62)                                        
 22 Rogers, Carolyn A         14 North Shore-MR       3:19.10    3:25.85        
                1:39.17   3:25.85 (1:46.68)                                        
 23 Silber, Emma J            14 CAT-NJ               3:24.68    3:26.14        
                1:40.04   3:26.14 (1:46.10)                                        
 24 Nix, Sabine A             13 Empire-MR            3:11.76    3:26.79        
                1:40.60   3:26.79 (1:46.19)                                        
 25 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.07    3:28.63        
                1:39.05   3:28.63 (1:49.58)                                        
 26 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              3:23.73    3:29.69        
                1:40.34   3:29.69 (1:49.35)                                        
 27 Gharnit, Cassandra        14 BBSC-MR              3:25.99    3:30.86        
                1:40.63   3:30.86 (1:50.23)                                        
 28 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              3:34.42    3:37.78        
                1:45.41   3:37.78 (1:52.37)                                        
 29 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.36    3:40.60        
                1:46.86   3:40.60 (1:53.74)                                        
 30 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              3:42.97    3:42.29        
                1:47.57   3:42.29 (1:54.72)                                        
 31 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              3:36.96    3:44.14        
                1:50.04   3:44.14 (1:54.10)                                        
 32 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR               3:45.77    3:45.20        
                1:48.36   3:45.20 (1:56.84)                                        
 33 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:54.20    3:55.40        
                1:56.05   3:55.40 (1:59.35)                                        
 34 Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:55.65        
                1:54.17   3:55.65 (2:01.48)                                        
 35 Hurley, Jordan A          13 Twisters-MR          3:31.97    4:03.96        
                1:54.25   4:03.96 (2:09.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.89  SECT Sectionals
              1:11.29  ZONE Zones
              1:18.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:06.51 SECT   
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:07.07    1:07.86 ZONE   
  3 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              1:08.48    1:09.29 ZONE   
  4 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            1:11.10    1:11.19 ZONE   
  5 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            1:08.70    1:11.26 ZONE   
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              1:09.11    1:11.74 JO     
  7 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               1:15.90    1:12.32 JO     
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:12.64 JO     
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:12.67 JO     
 10 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            1:12.38    1:12.96 JO     
 11 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.15    1:13.60 JO     
 12 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               1:17.99    1:14.26 JO     
 13 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.02    1:15.61 JO     
 14 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:15.49    1:15.65 JO     
 15 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:17.25    1:15.75 JO     
 16 Barry, Kristina F         13 UNLIA-MR             1:16.49    1:16.23 JO     
 17 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            1:13.13    1:16.24 JO     
 18 Kaneko, Stacy C           13 Empire-MR            1:14.98    1:16.26 JO     
 19 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.59 JO     
 20 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            1:15.68    1:16.71 JO     
 21 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:16.73 JO     
 22 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:17.58 JO     
 23 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:17.64 JO     
 24 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.64    1:17.89 JO     
 25 Altchiler, Emily M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.21    1:18.19 JO     
 26 Silipigni, Carolyn J      13 Empire-MR            1:16.14    1:18.64 JO     
 27 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:18.82 JO     
 28 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.07    1:19.07        
 29 Lynch, Ciaran E           14 North Shore-MR            NT    1:19.84        
 30 Amar, Kelly A             13 Empire-MR            1:15.85    1:20.16        
 31 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:20.59    1:20.90        
 32 Elwyn, Kitty K            13 Empire-MR            1:19.81    1:22.32        
 33 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.73        
 34 Kozma, Fanni              13 Empire-MR            1:16.14    1:22.75        
 35 Tringali, Gabriella       14 CAT-NJ               1:29.61    1:24.11        
 36 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 BBSC-MR              1:22.53    1:24.50        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              1:30.51    1:25.11        
 38 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:20.85    1:26.38        
 39 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.41    1:26.69        
 40 Najarian, Eleni M         13 Empire-MR            1:22.19    1:27.11        
 41 Flugman, Danielle L       13 North Shore-MR       1:24.25    1:27.67        
 42 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:33.09    1:29.15        
 43 Behnen, Natalie M         13 Empire-MR            1:27.01    1:29.38        
 44 Nix, Sabine A             13 Empire-MR            1:33.94    1:30.36        
 45 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              1:31.60    1:30.91        
 46 Rogers, Carolyn A         14 North Shore-MR       1:24.18    1:32.30        
 47 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:32.47        
 48 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:34.45    1:32.94        
 49 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:28.50    1:33.88        
 50 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:37.01        
 51 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              1:37.08    1:38.58        
 52 Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              1:38.62    1:39.01        
 53 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              1:41.89    1:43.34        
 54 Chatman, Adralice         13 NFS-MR               1:58.06    1:53.96        
 55 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR               1:46.50    1:55.85        
 56 Spike, Kristine A         13 CAT-NJ               1:40.99    2:03.66        
 -- Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR              2:03.17         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.89  SECT Sectionals
              2:37.39  ZONE Zones
              2:53.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            2:28.15    2:35.23 ZONE   
                1:12.03   2:35.23 (1:23.20)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.56    2:39.31 JO     
                1:11.72   2:39.31 (1:27.59)                                        
  3 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:49.51    2:41.61 JO     
                1:15.55   2:41.61 (1:26.06)                                        
  4 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               2:38.78    2:42.60 JO     
                1:15.86   2:42.60 (1:26.74)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            2:38.91    2:43.60 JO     
                1:18.09   2:43.60 (1:25.51)                                        
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:40.88    2:45.24 JO     
                1:19.46   2:45.24 (1:25.78)                                        
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              2:29.32    2:51.83 JO     
                1:16.90   2:51.83 (1:34.93)                                        
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            2:53.41    2:52.45 JO     
                1:21.71   2:52.45 (1:30.74)                                        
  9 Silipigni, Carolyn J      13 Empire-MR            2:53.64    2:53.26 JO     
                1:21.65   2:53.26 (1:31.61)                                        
 10 McNamara, Alison M        13 Empire-MR            2:47.17    2:57.13        
                1:24.16   2:57.13 (1:32.97)                                        
 11 Katchis, Nicole E         13 Empire-MR            2:36.90    2:57.20        
                1:17.61   2:57.20 (1:39.59)                                        
 12 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:55.77    2:57.62        
                1:23.18   2:57.62 (1:34.44)                                        
 13 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            2:51.28    3:03.65        
                1:18.91   3:03.65 (1:44.74)                                        
 14 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              3:11.39    3:05.66        
                1:28.53   3:05.66 (1:37.13)                                        
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K            13 Empire-MR            2:59.72    3:06.30        
                1:30.78   3:06.30 (1:35.52)                                        
 16 Behnen, Natalie M         13 Empire-MR            3:24.63    3:13.42        
                1:31.68   3:13.42 (1:41.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  SECT Sectionals
              2:37.59  ZONE Zones
              2:49.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:30.51    2:30.41 ZONE   
                1:10.81   2:30.41 (1:19.60)                                        
  2 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               2:35.29    2:30.56 ZONE   
                1:12.71   2:30.56 (1:17.85)                                        
  3 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               2:38.39    2:33.42 ZONE   
                1:12.85   2:33.42 (1:20.57)                                        
  4 Spinelli, Jasmine         13 CAT-NJ               2:34.47    2:33.45 ZONE   
                1:11.97   2:33.45 (1:21.48)                                        
  5 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            2:27.08    2:35.23 ZONE   
                1:11.59   2:35.23 (1:23.64)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            2:31.76    2:36.43 ZONE   
                1:14.25   2:36.43 (1:22.18)                                        
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.20    2:37.70 JO     
                1:14.18   2:37.70 (1:23.52)                                        
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:42.82    2:38.40 JO     
                1:15.31   2:38.40 (1:23.09)                                        
  9 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              2:49.48    2:38.44 JO     
                1:11.54   2:38.44 (1:26.90)                                        
 10 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.29    2:38.71 JO     
                1:15.05   2:38.71 (1:23.66)                                        
 11 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.76    2:38.88 JO     
                1:17.22   2:38.88 (1:21.66)                                        
 12 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               2:43.01    2:39.43 JO     
                1:13.72   2:39.43 (1:25.71)                                        
 13 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:39.82    2:39.60 JO     
                1:16.23   2:39.60 (1:23.37)                                        
 14 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.74    2:40.14 JO     
                1:16.50   2:40.14 (1:23.64)                                        
 15 Heaney, Finola M          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.27    2:42.36 JO     
                1:15.10   2:42.36 (1:27.26)                                        
 16 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:43.66    2:42.79 JO     
                1:18.45   2:42.79 (1:24.34)                                        
 17 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            2:38.82    2:43.51 JO     
                1:13.74   2:43.51 (1:29.77)                                        
 18 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.95    2:43.60 JO     
                1:16.31   2:43.60 (1:27.29)                                        
 19 McNamara, Alison M        13 Empire-MR            2:34.08    2:44.11 JO     
                1:19.97   2:44.11 (1:24.14)                                        
 20 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            2:41.16    2:44.35 JO     
                1:18.69   2:44.35 (1:25.66)                                        
 21 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:41.78    2:44.42 JO     
                1:17.97   2:44.42 (1:26.45)                                        
 22 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              2:50.49    2:45.52 JO     
                1:17.42   2:45.52 (1:28.10)                                        
 23 Gaccione, Amanda G        13 CAT-NJ               2:50.21    2:45.79 JO     
                1:17.31   2:45.79 (1:28.48)                                        
 24 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              2:43.17    2:45.93 JO     
                1:15.88   2:45.93 (1:30.05)                                        
 25 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:45.48    2:47.59 JO     
                1:20.20   2:47.59 (1:27.39)                                        
 26 Katchis, Nicole E         13 Empire-MR            2:38.27    2:48.05 JO     
                1:20.16   2:48.05 (1:27.89)                                        
 27 Elwyn, Kitty K            13 Empire-MR            2:49.10    2:48.38 JO     
                1:21.39   2:48.38 (1:26.99)                                        
 28 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:47.52    2:48.69 JO     
                1:20.74   2:48.69 (1:27.95)                                        
 29 Leopizzi, Amanda M        13 Empire-MR            2:46.08    2:49.16 JO     
                1:21.12   2:49.16 (1:28.04)                                        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:57.14    2:49.21 JO     
                1:19.82   2:49.21 (1:29.39)                                        
 31 Silber, Emma J            14 CAT-NJ               2:47.25    2:50.09        
                1:19.91   2:50.09 (1:30.18)                                        
 32 Christianson, Kelsey L    13 HAA-MR               2:49.90    2:50.16        
                1:20.55   2:50.16 (1:29.61)                                        
 33 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          2:48.24    2:50.75        
                1:23.03   2:50.75 (1:27.72)                                        
 34 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              2:52.34    2:51.00        
                1:21.45   2:51.00 (1:29.55)                                        
 35 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              2:44.72    2:51.17        
                1:20.56   2:51.17 (1:30.61)                                        
 36 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:41.85    2:51.23        
                1:23.70   2:51.23 (1:27.53)                                        
 37 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.23    2:52.72        
                1:18.02   2:52.72 (1:34.70)                                        
 38 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              2:46.69    2:53.51        
                1:26.55   2:53.51 (1:26.96)                                        
 39 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:39.30    2:53.62        
                1:18.18   2:53.62 (1:35.44)                                        
 40 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.69        
                1:21.25   2:53.69 (1:32.44)                                        
 41 Behnen, Natalie M         13 Empire-MR            2:47.84    2:54.43        
                1:23.75   2:54.43 (1:30.68)                                        
 42 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          2:57.67    2:54.90        
                1:22.02   2:54.90 (1:32.88)                                        
 43 Silipigni, Carolyn J      13 Empire-MR            2:50.27    2:55.99        
                1:24.28   2:55.99 (1:31.71)                                        
 44 Kaefer, Jaimie A          13 BBSC-MR              2:57.96    2:56.72        
                1:21.87   2:56.72 (1:34.85)                                        
 45 D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ               3:00.05    2:58.11        
                1:21.35   2:58.11 (1:36.76)                                        
 46 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.70    2:58.95        
                1:24.84   2:58.95 (1:34.11)                                        
 47 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               3:02.40    2:59.37        
                1:26.86   2:59.37 (1:32.51)                                        
 48 Wilson, Tori P            13 NFS-MR               3:02.19    3:01.06        
                1:25.40   3:01.06 (1:35.66)                                        
 49 Flugman, Danielle L       13 North Shore-MR       2:50.67    3:01.61        
                1:28.72   3:01.61 (1:32.89)                                        
 50 Grosskopf, Sian L         13 TVSC-MR              2:57.56    3:01.68        
                1:23.60   3:01.68 (1:38.08)                                        
 51 Tringali, Gabriella       14 CAT-NJ               3:03.31    3:01.76        
                1:29.30   3:01.76 (1:32.46)                                        
 52 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.16    3:01.95        
                1:26.17   3:01.95 (1:35.78)                                        
 53 Nix, Sabine A             13 Empire-MR            2:55.85    3:03.44        
                1:27.75   3:03.44 (1:35.69)                                        
 54 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          3:05.23    3:12.55        
                1:34.31   3:12.55 (1:38.24)                                        
 55 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              3:15.00    3:13.15        
                1:36.01   3:13.15 (1:37.14)                                        
 56 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              3:23.89    3:16.91        
                1:36.89   3:16.91 (1:40.02)                                        
 57 Gharnit, Cassandra        14 BBSC-MR              3:25.99    3:17.79        
                1:35.05   3:17.79 (1:42.74)                                        
 58 Romano, Nicole P          13 Empire-MR            3:24.02    3:19.84        
                1:39.74   3:19.84 (1:40.10)                                        
 59 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               3:11.09    3:20.06        
                1:31.06   3:20.06 (1:49.00)                                        
 60 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              3:19.53    3:20.42        
 61 Howlin, Elizabeth N       13 HAA-MR               3:12.95    3:22.49        
                1:39.95   3:22.49 (1:42.54)                                        
 62 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.60    3:23.16        
                1:38.94   3:23.16 (1:44.22)                                        
 63 Stern, Emma F             14 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:27.06        
                1:37.07   3:27.06 (1:49.99)                                        
 64 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              3:47.19    3:39.39        
                1:38.00   3:39.39 (2:01.39)                                        
 -- Devlin, Molly G           14 BBSC-MR              3:43.87         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:49.20        DQ (1:50.03)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  SECT Sectionals
                28.89  ZONE Zones
                30.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65      28.27 SECT   
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR                28.26      28.63 ZONE   
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          15 TVSC-MR                27.93      28.74 ZONE   
  4 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR                28.20      28.91 METS   
  5 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.53 METS   
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR                29.33      29.55 METS   
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.77      29.58 METS   
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR            28.93      29.72 METS   
  9 Joseph, Megan P           14 HAA-MR                 29.35      29.77 METS   
 10 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR                 28.83      29.83 METS   
 11 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.53      29.85 METS   
 12 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.38      29.87 METS   
 12 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR                29.12      29.87 METS   
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.36      29.94 METS   
 15 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.32      29.97 METS   
 16 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Un-Hydro-MR            28.92      30.02 METS   
 17 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR                28.31      30.08 METS   
 18 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR                29.56      30.14 METS   
 19 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ                 29.52      30.18 METS   
 20 Fleming, Rebecca R        16 CAT-NJ                 27.80      30.44        
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR            30.85      30.47        
 22 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.13      30.78        
 23 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Un-Hydro-MR            30.59      30.88        
 24 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR                31.26      30.92        
 25 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR            30.10      30.96        
 26 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR                29.98      30.97        
 27 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR            30.14      31.02        
 28 Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR            30.78      31.04        
 29 Wojciechowska, Ewa        15 BASC-MR                29.70      31.05        
 30 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      31.12        
 31 Heffernan, Rebecca D      18 CAT-NJ                 33.00      31.14        
 32 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR                 30.95      31.15        
 33 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.36      31.17        
 33 Gorman, Katie M           15 CAT-NJ                 29.15      31.17        
 35 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR                 30.04      31.39        
 36 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR          31.05      31.40        
 37 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR         30.55      31.63        
 38 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ                 34.21      31.69        
 39 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12      31.75        
 40 Collins, Alison S         16 CAT-NJ                 32.79      31.80        
 41 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR                31.30      31.82        
 42 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ                 30.92      31.96        
 43 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR                30.25      32.03        
 44 Fleischer, Jillian E      15 HAA-MR                 31.21      32.05        
 45 Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR                29.98      32.25        
 46 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR                33.48      32.40        
 47 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR                31.69      32.57        
 48 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                  33.24      32.61        
 49 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.12      32.71        
 50 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR                 32.34      33.05        
 51 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR                 32.13      33.18        
 52 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR                31.44      33.24        
 53 Maeda, Reiko              15 RI Marlins-MR          33.43      33.39        
 53 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR                32.72      33.39        
 55 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR                 31.54      33.49        
 56 Noel, Romea M             16 NFS-MR                 33.76      33.51        
 57 Pierce, Sara N            17 IA-MR                  32.81      33.79        
 58 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR                35.05      33.88        
 59 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR                33.49      33.92        
 60 Wissemann, Shannon C      15 IA-MR                  34.62      34.50        
 61 Fleischer, Lindsay        11 HAA-MR                 33.84      34.77        
 62 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR                34.70      34.87        
 63 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR                36.19      35.72        
 64 Donovan, Emily M          15 LIAC-MR                37.23      37.32        
 65 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR                 36.31      38.12        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  SECT Sectionals
              1:04.09  ZONE Zones
              1:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR                59.01    1:00.44 SECT   
  2 Kelly, Emily C            19 LIAC-MR                57.04    1:00.71 SECT   
  3 Fleming, Rebecca R        16 CAT-NJ                 59.95    1:01.88 ZONE   
  4 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ                 59.75    1:01.89 ZONE   
  5 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:02.32 ZONE   
  6 Kology, Regan S           15 CAT-NJ               1:00.30    1:02.87 ZONE   
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          1:02.05    1:03.67 ZONE   
  8 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05    1:03.86 ZONE   
  9 Roberts, Hilary J         20 Un-Hydro-MR          1:04.00    1:04.18 METS   
 10 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.23    1:04.35 METS   
 11 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.07    1:04.39 METS   
 12 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.07    1:04.54 METS   
 12 Skelos, Daphne F          23 UNLIA-MR             1:02.55    1:04.54 METS   
 14 Reyes, Claudia L          15 TVSC-MR              1:00.40    1:04.59 METS   
 15 Silbert, Cailley          15 CAT-NJ               1:01.90    1:04.91 METS   
 16 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Un-Hydro-MR          1:04.26    1:05.02        
 17 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              1:02.09    1:05.09        
 18 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.42    1:05.25        
 19 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.57    1:05.36        
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:05.47        
 21 Joseph, Megan P           14 HAA-MR               1:03.29    1:05.77        
 22 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.32    1:06.17        
 23 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Un-Hydro-MR          1:03.18    1:06.22        
 24 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          1:06.08    1:06.40        
 25 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:06.62        
 26 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:06.92        
 27 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               1:06.95    1:06.99        
 28 Smith, Ashley A           19 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:07.08        
 28 Burzinski, Alexa M        18 CAT-NJ               1:04.08    1:07.08        
 30 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:07.12        
 31 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.47    1:07.15        
 32 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:07.19        
 33 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               1:06.23    1:07.33        
 34 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               1:11.76    1:07.37        
 34 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:07.37        
 36 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              1:03.90    1:07.41        
 37 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              1:05.48    1:07.42        
 38 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:07.46        
 39 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:07.54        
 40 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.69    1:07.92        
 41 Wojciechowska, Ewa        15 BASC-MR              1:04.74    1:08.42        
 42 Santoro, Theresa M        18 TVSC-MR              1:04.27    1:08.51        
 43 Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR          1:11.52    1:08.58        
 44 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.58    1:08.72        
 45 O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               1:08.34    1:08.78        
 46 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:07.85    1:08.79        
 47 Gorman, Katie M           15 CAT-NJ               1:04.51    1:09.37        
 48 Fleischer, Jillian E      15 HAA-MR               1:07.71    1:09.61        
 49 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:09.67        
 50 Zeffiro, Val A            16 TVSC-MR              1:03.70    1:09.91        
 51 Eastman, Elizabeth M      16 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.95        
 52 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.92    1:10.72        
 53 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.73        
 54 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               1:07.56    1:11.23        
 55 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:11.27        
 56 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:13.04        
 57 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:13.54        
 58 Occhiogrosso, Christine   15 TVSC-MR              1:07.91    1:13.77        
 59 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              1:08.90    1:14.69        
 60 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                1:14.20    1:15.42        
 61 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR               1:09.20    1:15.45        
 62 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:14.93    1:15.92        
 63 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              1:19.99    1:18.84        
 64 Zaccone, Victoria M       17 BBSC-MR              1:19.99    1:19.39        
 65 Fleischer, Lindsay        11 HAA-MR               1:23.24    1:22.51        
 66 Taylor, Andrea            15 IA-MR                1:22.29    1:23.76        
 67 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:19.38    1:24.84        
 68 Donovan, Emily M          15 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:27.53        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.19  SECT Sectionals
              2:16.99  ZONE Zones
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          20 LIAC-MR              2:07.45    2:13.54 ZONE   
                1:06.42   2:13.54 (1:07.12)                                        
  2 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.41    2:14.03 ZONE   
                1:06.36   2:14.03 (1:07.67)                                        
  3 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               2:12.06    2:16.18 ZONE   
                1:06.72   2:16.18 (1:09.46)                                        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR               2:11.78    2:17.27 METS   
                1:06.11   2:17.27 (1:11.16)                                        
  5 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              2:17.40    2:17.41 METS   
                1:06.33   2:17.41 (1:11.08)                                        
  6 Smith, Ashley A           19 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    2:17.59 METS   
                1:06.91   2:17.59 (1:10.68)                                        
  7 Fleming, Rebecca R        16 CAT-NJ               2:06.24    2:17.98 METS   
                1:07.42   2:17.98 (1:10.56)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              2:17.45    2:18.73 METS   
                1:05.37   2:18.73 (1:13.36)                                        
  9 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.06    2:19.15        
                1:07.16   2:19.15 (1:11.99)                                        
 10 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.87    2:19.68        
                1:07.53   2:19.68 (1:12.15)                                        
 11 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.91    2:19.72        
                1:08.51   2:19.72 (1:11.21)                                        
 12 Reyes, Claudia L          15 TVSC-MR              2:10.85    2:19.77        
                1:08.27   2:19.77 (1:11.50)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.13    2:19.85        
                1:07.56   2:19.85 (1:12.29)                                        
 14 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.97    2:21.60        
                1:08.39   2:21.60 (1:13.21)                                        
 15 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.47    2:22.31        
                1:08.97   2:22.31 (1:13.34)                                        
 15 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               2:23.08    2:22.31        
                1:08.84   2:22.31 (1:13.47)                                        
 17 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               2:12.82    2:22.42        
                1:07.72   2:22.42 (1:14.70)                                        
 18 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR            2:16.17    2:22.67        
                1:08.32   2:22.67 (1:14.35)                                        
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              2:19.37    2:23.08        
                1:09.22   2:23.08 (1:13.86)                                        
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.93    2:23.21        
                1:07.25   2:23.21 (1:15.96)                                        
 21 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            2:12.93    2:23.27        
                1:07.26   2:23.27 (1:16.01)                                        
 22 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:16.79    2:23.35        
                1:08.61   2:23.35 (1:14.74)                                        
 23 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.22    2:23.66        
                1:10.78   2:23.66 (1:12.88)                                        
 24 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:14.99    2:23.98        
                1:08.89   2:23.98 (1:15.09)                                        
 25 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:24.00    2:24.39        
                1:08.58   2:24.39 (1:15.81)                                        
 26 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.73    2:24.66        
                1:09.30   2:24.66 (1:15.36)                                        
 27 Joseph, Megan P           14 HAA-MR               2:18.85    2:24.72        
                1:10.35   2:24.72 (1:14.37)                                        
 28 Smith, Tiffany A          15 CAT-NJ               2:27.15    2:24.85        
                1:08.74   2:24.85 (1:16.11)                                        
 29 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ               2:20.51    2:24.91        
                1:09.74   2:24.91 (1:15.17)                                        
 30 Suzuka, Shieri            16 Empire-MR            2:15.31    2:24.94        
                1:09.06   2:24.94 (1:15.88)                                        
 31 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Un-Hydro-MR          2:18.00    2:24.99        
                1:10.23   2:24.99 (1:14.76)                                        
 32 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               2:32.74    2:25.51        
                1:09.72   2:25.51 (1:15.79)                                        
 33 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.00    2:26.00        
                1:10.14   2:26.00 (1:15.86)                                        
 34 Burzinski, Alexa M        18 CAT-NJ               2:23.59    2:26.15        
                1:10.68   2:26.15 (1:15.47)                                        
 35 Smith, Mollie M           16 Empire-MR            2:15.16    2:26.85        
                1:10.15   2:26.85 (1:16.70)                                        
 36 Fleischer, Jillian E      15 HAA-MR               2:27.52    2:27.54        
                1:10.76   2:27.54 (1:16.78)                                        
 37 Gorman, Katie M           15 CAT-NJ               2:17.56    2:27.62        
                1:10.37   2:27.62 (1:17.25)                                        
 38 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.75    2:27.75        
                1:10.92   2:27.75 (1:16.83)                                        
 39 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.08    2:28.20        
                1:11.32   2:28.20 (1:16.88)                                        
 40 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          2:23.50    2:28.49        
                1:10.23   2:28.49 (1:18.26)                                        
 41 Rush, Meaghan C           15 LIAC-MR              2:26.85    2:29.16        
                1:11.35   2:29.16 (1:17.81)                                        
 42 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            2:17.17    2:29.65        
                1:11.79   2:29.65 (1:17.86)                                        
 43 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:31.30    2:29.93        
                1:12.37   2:29.93 (1:17.56)                                        
 44 Wojciechowska, Ewa        15 BASC-MR              2:20.15    2:30.45        
                1:08.28   2:30.45 (1:22.17)                                        
 45 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                2:31.49    2:30.68        
                1:12.93   2:30.68 (1:17.75)                                        
 46 Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR          2:34.78    2:31.92        
                1:13.53   2:31.92 (1:18.39)                                        
 47 O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               2:33.65    2:33.91        
                1:11.43   2:33.91 (1:22.48)                                        
 48 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.94    2:34.70        
                1:14.47   2:34.70 (1:20.23)                                        
 49 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               2:41.76    2:35.65        
                1:14.81   2:35.65 (1:20.84)                                        
 50 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              2:33.55    2:36.08        
                1:15.49   2:36.08 (1:20.59)                                        
 51 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              2:31.61    2:36.46        
                1:15.33   2:36.46 (1:21.13)                                        
 52 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       2:29.28    2:37.63        
                1:16.02   2:37.63 (1:21.61)                                        
 53 Weinreb, Halley D         16 Empire-MR            2:31.87    2:37.87        
                1:15.56   2:37.87 (1:22.31)                                        
 54 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              2:21.73    2:38.27        
                1:14.79   2:38.27 (1:23.48)                                        
 55 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                2:37.21    2:40.99        
                1:17.02   2:40.99 (1:23.97)                                        
 56 Wissemann, Shannon C      15 IA-MR                2:41.15    2:41.31        
                1:15.90   2:41.31 (1:25.41)                                        
 57 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:44.69    2:41.75        
                1:17.95   2:41.75 (1:23.80)                                        
 58 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR               2:34.49    2:42.59        
                1:14.50   2:42.59 (1:28.09)                                        
 59 Pierce, Sara N            17 IA-MR                2:33.83    2:43.39        
                1:18.53   2:43.39 (1:24.86)                                        
 60 Brown, Je'lyn M           15 Empire-MR            2:31.12    2:44.66        
                1:16.65   2:44.66 (1:28.01)                                        
 61 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR               2:38.29    2:44.74        
                1:16.18   2:44.74 (1:28.56)                                        
 62 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              2:51.23    2:45.75        
                1:19.10   2:45.75 (1:26.65)                                        
 63 Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR              2:28.52    2:48.07        
                1:20.25   2:48.07 (1:27.82)                                        
 64 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:48.24        
                1:19.16   2:48.24 (1:29.08)                                        
 65 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              3:05.99    2:50.86        
                1:21.57   2:50.86 (1:29.29)                                        
 66 Diffley, Jaclyn E         16 Empire-MR            2:44.99    2:53.56        
                1:22.27   2:53.56 (1:31.29)                                        
 67 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              3:07.56    2:53.94        
                1:22.88   2:53.94 (1:31.06)                                        
 68 Noel, Romea M             16 NFS-MR               3:04.10    2:55.67        
                1:20.16   2:55.67 (1:35.51)                                        
 69 Fleischer, Lindsay        11 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:58.80        
                1:23.40   2:58.80 (1:35.40)                                        
 70 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               2:59.66    3:08.03        
                1:28.16   3:08.03 (1:39.87)                                        
 71 Donovan, Emily M          15 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:11.62        
                1:28.08   3:11.62 (1:43.54)                                        
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:05.69  SECT Sectionals
             18:46.09  ZONE Zones
             19:47.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR             18:08.62   17:46.07 SECT   
                1:07.06         1:07.06 ( )                             2:17.65 ( )
                                3:29.10 ( )                             4:40.80 ( )
        5:16.82 (36.02)     5:52.44 (35.62)     6:27.90 (35.46)     7:03.42 (35.52)
        7:39.12 (35.70)     8:14.56 (35.44)     8:50.56 (36.00)     9:26.23 (35.67)
       10:02.14 (35.91)    10:37.98 (35.84)    11:13.86 (35.88)    11:49.78 (35.92)
       12:25.67 (35.89)    13:01.21 (35.54)    13:37.06 (35.85)    14:12.88 (35.82)
       14:48.80 (35.92)    15:24.45 (35.65)    16:00.23 (35.78)    16:35.89 (35.66)
       17:11.25 (35.36)    17:46.07 (34.82)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR             18:45.00   17:50.83 SECT   
                1:07.66         1:07.66 ( )                             2:19.04 ( )
                                3:30.58 ( )                             4:42.21 ( )
        5:18.20 (35.99)     5:53.95 (35.75)     6:30.04 (36.09)     7:05.75 (35.71)
        7:41.72 (35.97)     8:17.56 (35.84)     8:46.65 (29.09)     9:29.63 (42.98)
       10:05.80 (36.17)    10:41.77 (35.97)    11:17.58 (35.81)    11:53.42 (35.84)
       12:29.46 (36.04)    13:05.35 (35.89)    13:41.30 (35.95)    14:17.24 (35.94)
       14:52.86 (35.62)    15:28.39 (35.53)    16:04.52 (36.13)    16:40.25 (35.73)
       17:15.96 (35.71)    17:50.83 (34.87)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR              18:25.67   18:09.08 ZONE   
                1:07.40         1:07.40 ( )                             2:19.13 ( )
                                3:30.91 ( )                             4:42.94 ( )
        5:19.30 (36.36)     5:55.96 (36.66)     6:32.57 (36.61)     7:09.21 (36.64)
        7:45.92 (36.71)     8:22.45 (36.53)     8:59.12 (36.67)     9:35.72 (36.60)
       10:12.48 (36.76)    10:49.17 (36.69)    11:26.09 (36.92)    12:03.05 (36.96)
       12:39.75 (36.70)    13:16.56 (36.81)    13:53.47 (36.91)    14:30.12 (36.65)
       15:06.87 (36.75)    15:43.81 (36.94)    16:20.64 (36.83)    16:57.37 (36.73)
       17:31.62 (34.25)    18:09.08 (37.46)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR             18:30.42   18:17.29 ZONE   
                1:07.47         1:07.47 ( )                             2:20.15 ( )
                                3:33.05 ( )                             4:46.30 ( )
        5:23.39 (37.09)     6:00.17 (36.78)     6:34.47 (34.30)     7:14.33 (39.86)
        7:51.32 (36.99)     8:28.39 (37.07)     9:05.27 (36.88)     9:42.23 (36.96)
       10:19.33 (37.10)    10:56.23 (36.90)                            12:09.97 ( )
                               13:24.22 ( )                            14:37.59 ( )
                               15:50.70 ( )                            17:04.24 ( )
     18:17.29 (1:13.05)                                                            
  5 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR           18:25.72   18:39.94 ZONE   
                1:09.66         1:09.66 ( )                             2:24.33 ( )
                                3:38.85 ( )                             4:53.21 ( )
        5:28.84 (35.63)     6:07.51 (38.67)     6:36.70 (29.19)     7:21.96 (45.26)
        7:52.13 (30.17)     8:36.60 (44.47)     9:14.25 (37.65)     9:52.14 (37.89)
       10:29.78 (37.64)    11:07.82 (38.04)    11:43.50 (35.68)    12:24.08 (40.58)
       13:01.58 (37.50)    13:39.98 (38.40)    14:09.40 (29.42)    14:55.73 (46.33)
       15:33.59 (37.86)    16:11.52 (37.93)    16:49.12 (37.60)    17:26.96 (37.84)
       18:03.98 (37.02)    18:39.94 (35.96)                                        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR              18:31.00   18:40.05 ZONE   
                1:10.11         1:10.11 ( )                             2:24.68 ( )
                                3:39.88 ( )                             4:55.28 ( )
        5:33.32 (38.04)     6:11.36 (38.04)     6:48.97 (37.61)     7:26.62 (37.65)
        8:04.35 (37.73)     8:42.35 (38.00)     9:19.85 (37.50)     9:57.56 (37.71)
       10:35.20 (37.64)    11:13.09 (37.89)    11:50.54 (37.45)    12:28.31 (37.77)
       13:06.04 (37.73)    13:43.86 (37.82)    14:21.38 (37.52)    14:59.05 (37.67)
       15:36.40 (37.35)    16:14.04 (37.64)    16:51.34 (37.30)    17:28.46 (37.12)
       18:05.01 (36.55)    18:40.05 (35.04)                                        
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR             18:13.30   18:40.65 ZONE   
                1:08.40         1:08.40 ( )                             2:23.65 ( )
                                3:39.31 ( )                             4:55.09 ( )
        5:30.38 (35.29)     6:11.04 (40.66)     6:47.59 (36.55)     7:27.01 (39.42)
        8:00.83 (33.82)     8:42.77 (41.94)     9:18.65 (35.88)     9:57.77 (39.12)
       10:33.61 (35.84)    11:12.76 (39.15)    11:49.86 (37.10)    12:27.44 (37.58)
       13:02.48 (35.04)    13:42.63 (40.15)    14:20.06 (37.43)    14:57.65 (37.59)
       15:33.41 (35.76)    16:13.02 (39.61)    16:49.87 (36.85)    17:27.76 (37.89)
       18:03.49 (35.73)    18:40.65 (37.16)                                        
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR             19:01.22   18:47.39 METS   
                1:10.49         1:10.49 ( )                             2:25.22 ( )
                                3:40.11 ( )                             4:54.32 ( )
        5:31.40 (37.08)     6:08.65 (37.25)     6:46.10 (37.45)     7:23.53 (37.43)
        8:01.17 (37.64)     8:38.83 (37.66)     9:16.84 (38.01)     9:54.81 (37.97)
       10:33.18 (38.37)    11:11.14 (37.96)    11:49.51 (38.37)    12:27.80 (38.29)
       13:05.83 (38.03)    13:43.97 (38.14)    14:21.87 (37.90)    14:59.82 (37.95)
       15:37.95 (38.13)    16:16.13 (38.18)    16:54.78 (38.65)    17:32.51 (37.73)
       18:10.55 (38.04)    18:47.39 (36.84)                                        
  9 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR             18:55.81   18:55.57 METS   
                1:08.40         1:08.40 ( )                             2:22.29 ( )
                                3:37.79 ( )                             4:54.08 ( )
        5:32.62 (38.54)     6:10.69 (38.07)     6:49.27 (38.58)     7:27.10 (37.83)
        8:05.99 (38.89)     8:43.93 (37.94)     9:22.91 (38.98)    10:00.63 (37.72)
       10:39.43 (38.80)    11:17.77 (38.34)    11:56.61 (38.84)    12:34.62 (38.01)
       13:13.96 (39.34)    13:51.81 (37.85)    14:30.44 (38.63)    15:08.27 (37.83)
       15:47.20 (38.93)    16:24.70 (37.50)    17:03.27 (38.57)    17:41.04 (37.77)
       18:19.33 (38.29)    18:55.57 (36.24)                                        
 10 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR              19:30.00   19:13.67 METS   
                  33.29     1:10.32 (37.03)     1:48.41 (38.09)     2:26.70 (38.29)
        3:05.20 (38.50)     3:43.95 (38.75)     4:22.40 (38.45)     5:01.15 (38.75)
        5:39.87 (38.72)     6:18.66 (38.79)     6:57.21 (38.55)     7:35.95 (38.74)
        8:15.18 (39.23)     8:53.90 (38.72)     9:32.58 (38.68)    10:11.68 (39.10)
       10:50.71 (39.03)    11:29.93 (39.22)    12:08.95 (39.02)    12:47.92 (38.97)
       13:25.87 (37.95)    14:04.94 (39.07)    14:44.04 (39.10)    15:23.21 (39.17)
       16:01.98 (38.77)    16:40.70 (38.72)    17:19.61 (38.91)    17:58.38 (38.77)
       18:36.47 (38.09)    19:13.67 (37.20)                                        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR             19:49.87   19:23.24 METS   
                  34.17     1:11.96 (37.79)     1:51.40 (39.44)     2:30.59 (39.19)
        3:10.16 (39.57)     3:49.53 (39.37)     4:29.07 (39.54)     5:08.27 (39.20)
        5:47.66 (39.39)     6:26.86 (39.20)     7:05.93 (39.07)     7:45.16 (39.23)
        8:24.13 (38.97)     9:03.33 (39.20)     9:42.32 (38.99)    10:21.47 (39.15)
       11:00.27 (38.80)    11:39.27 (39.00)    12:18.01 (38.74)    12:56.97 (38.96)
       13:35.77 (38.80)    14:14.54 (38.77)    14:53.04 (38.50)    15:31.84 (38.80)
       16:09.38 (37.54)    16:49.51 (40.13)    17:28.34 (38.83)    18:07.12 (38.78)
       18:45.86 (38.74)    19:23.24 (37.38)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:40.43 METS   
                  33.49     1:10.62 (37.13)     1:49.13 (38.51)     2:27.59 (38.46)
        3:06.65 (39.06)     3:45.57 (38.92)     4:24.97 (39.40)     5:03.67 (38.70)
        5:42.75 (39.08)     6:21.95 (39.20)     7:01.17 (39.22)     7:40.55 (39.38)
        8:20.01 (39.46)     8:58.97 (38.96)     9:38.70 (39.73)    10:18.50 (39.80)
       10:58.20 (39.70)    11:38.13 (39.93)    12:17.69 (39.56)    12:56.53 (38.84)
       13:36.24 (39.71)    14:16.21 (39.97)    14:57.03 (40.82)    15:38.06 (41.03)
       16:19.24 (41.18)    17:00.64 (41.40)    17:42.23 (41.59)    18:23.01 (40.78)
       18:59.10 (36.09)    19:40.43 (41.33)                                        
 13 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR             18:55.29   19:49.28        
                1:11.74         1:11.74 ( )                             2:29.25 ( )
                                3:47.59 ( )                             5:06.61 ( )
        5:46.29 (39.68)     6:26.24 (39.95)     7:06.01 (39.77)     7:45.96 (39.95)
        8:26.22 (40.26)     9:06.62 (40.40)     9:46.82 (40.20)    10:27.16 (40.34)
       11:07.39 (40.23)    11:47.93 (40.54)    12:28.21 (40.28)    13:08.69 (40.48)
       13:49.77 (41.08)    14:30.57 (40.80)    15:10.86 (40.29)    15:51.58 (40.72)
       16:32.01 (40.43)    17:12.33 (40.32)    17:51.81 (39.48)    18:31.73 (39.92)
       19:11.93 (40.20)    19:49.28 (37.35)                                        
 14 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:55.78        
                  33.99     1:12.35 (38.36)     1:51.02 (38.67)     2:30.57 (39.55)
        3:10.00 (39.43)     3:49.75 (39.75)     4:29.36 (39.61)     5:09.48 (40.12)
        5:49.31 (39.83)     6:29.51 (40.20)     7:09.60 (40.09)     7:49.68 (40.08)
        8:29.91 (40.23)     9:10.45 (40.54)     9:50.75 (40.30)    10:31.03 (40.28)
       11:11.69 (40.66)    11:52.07 (40.38)    12:32.63 (40.56)    13:12.98 (40.35)
       13:53.55 (40.57)    14:33.63 (40.08)    15:13.96 (40.33)    15:54.44 (40.48)
       16:35.01 (40.57)    17:15.02 (40.01)    17:55.40 (40.38)    18:35.73 (40.33)
       19:16.28 (40.55)    19:55.78 (39.50)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR             19:50.00   20:33.52        
                  35.03     1:16.09 (41.06)     1:56.88 (40.79)     2:38.17 (41.29)
        3:18.95 (40.78)     4:00.22 (41.27)     4:40.65 (40.43)     5:22.02 (41.37)
        6:02.21 (40.19)     6:43.43 (41.22)     7:24.59 (41.16)     8:06.16 (41.57)
        8:47.78 (41.62)     9:29.91 (42.13)    10:10.97 (41.06)    10:52.85 (41.88)
       11:33.96 (41.11)    12:15.69 (41.73)    12:57.17 (41.48)    13:38.98 (41.81)
       14:16.78 (37.80)    15:02.34 (45.56)    15:44.44 (42.10)    16:26.11 (41.67)
       17:07.34 (41.23)    17:49.05 (41.71)    18:31.25 (42.20)    19:12.67 (41.42)
       19:48.17 (35.50)    20:33.52 (45.35)                                        
 16 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR              20:44.99   20:37.77        
                  36.29     1:16.58 (40.29)     1:58.04 (41.46)     2:38.96 (40.92)
        3:10.91 (31.95)     4:01.67 (50.76)     4:42.88 (41.21)     5:23.76 (40.88)
        6:05.03 (41.27)     6:46.32 (41.29)     7:27.96 (41.64)     8:08.89 (40.93)
        8:50.84 (41.95)     9:32.14 (41.30)    10:14.03 (41.89)    10:55.14 (41.11)
       11:37.04 (41.90)    12:18.84 (41.80)    13:00.66 (41.82)    13:42.50 (41.84)
       14:25.21 (42.71)    15:07.04 (41.83)    15:49.27 (42.23)    16:30.92 (41.65)
       17:13.08 (42.16)    17:54.71 (41.63)    18:35.76 (41.05)    19:17.30 (41.54)
       19:57.79 (40.49)    20:37.77 (39.98)                                        
 17 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR         21:49.44   21:28.12        
                  36.88     1:15.90 (39.02)     1:57.85 (41.95)     2:39.18 (41.33)
        3:22.01 (42.83)     4:03.91 (41.90)     4:43.98 (40.07)     5:29.57 (45.59)
        6:08.03 (38.46)     6:55.35 (47.32)     7:38.43 (43.08)     8:21.54 (43.11)
        9:04.96 (43.42)     9:48.08 (43.12)    10:27.31 (39.23)    11:15.60 (48.29)
       11:59.55 (43.95)    12:43.35 (43.80)    13:27.26 (43.91)    14:10.83 (43.57)
       14:48.59 (37.76)    15:39.22 (50.63)    16:17.96 (38.74)    17:06.45 (48.49)
       17:45.10 (38.65)    18:35.07 (49.97)    19:19.13 (44.06)    20:02.42 (43.29)
       20:40.91 (38.49)    21:28.12 (47.21)                                        
 18 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR             22:30.99   22:56.52        
                  39.20     1:23.73 (44.53)     2:10.39 (46.66)     2:56.59 (46.20)
        3:43.91 (47.32)     4:30.24 (46.33)     5:16.26 (46.02)     6:02.94 (46.68)
        6:49.60 (46.66)     7:36.28 (46.68)     8:23.14 (46.86)     9:09.91 (46.77)
        9:56.78 (46.87)    10:43.25 (46.47)    11:30.07 (46.82)    12:16.60 (46.53)
       13:02.50 (45.90)    13:49.60 (47.10)    14:36.44 (46.84)    15:22.64 (46.20)
       16:09.00 (46.36)    16:54.95 (45.95)    17:41.11 (46.16)    18:26.40 (45.29)
       19:12.09 (45.69)    19:58.33 (46.24)    20:44.22 (45.89)    21:29.09 (44.87)
       22:07.91 (38.82)    22:56.52 (48.61)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  SECT Sectionals
              1:12.69  ZONE Zones
              1:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR              1:06.25    1:08.41 SECT   
  2 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:10.33 ZONE   
  3 Silbert, Cailley          15 CAT-NJ               1:10.55    1:10.36 ZONE   
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Un-Hydro-MR          1:07.37    1:10.37 ZONE   
  5 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               1:08.92    1:10.51 ZONE   
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.30    1:11.18 ZONE   
  7 Kelly, Emily C            19 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:11.45 ZONE   
  8 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:12.91 METS   
  8 Roberts, Hilary J         20 Un-Hydro-MR          1:12.00    1:12.91 METS   
 10 Kology, Regan S           15 CAT-NJ               1:14.24    1:13.36 METS   
 11 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          1:08.75    1:13.41 METS   
 12 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              1:07.32    1:13.60 METS   
 13 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:13.93 METS   
 13 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               1:13.37    1:13.93 METS   
 15 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:14.47 METS   
 16 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:14.57 METS   
 17 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               1:13.38    1:14.61 METS   
 18 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.27    1:15.12        
 19 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:15.20        
 20 Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              1:09.31    1:15.30        
 21 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.23    1:15.49        
 22 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 UN-EM-MR             1:15.00    1:16.10        
 23 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.77    1:16.16        
 24 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.29    1:16.21        
 25 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.32    1:16.27        
 26 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.52    1:16.41        
 27 Suzuka, Shieri            16 Empire-MR            1:09.66    1:16.53        
 28 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Un-Hydro-MR          1:11.13    1:17.07        
 29 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               1:16.99    1:17.30        
 30 Reyes, Claudia L          15 TVSC-MR              1:16.20    1:17.47        
 31 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               1:25.02    1:17.48        
 32 Zeffiro, Val A            16 TVSC-MR              1:09.36    1:17.66        
 32 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:17.26    1:17.66        
 34 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.73    1:17.70        
 35 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.10        
 36 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               1:13.91    1:18.21        
 37 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:18.54        
 38 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       1:13.19    1:18.88        
 39 O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               1:20.04    1:19.02        
 40 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          1:15.23    1:19.09        
 41 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              1:16.72    1:19.58        
 42 Santoro, Theresa M        18 TVSC-MR              1:11.85    1:19.85        
 43 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR               1:15.20    1:20.40        
 44 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              1:15.10    1:20.48        
 45 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:20.88        
 46 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              1:12.49    1:21.14        
 47 Wojciechowska, Ewa        15 BASC-MR              1:18.26    1:21.34        
 48 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              1:22.15    1:21.35        
 49 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ               1:22.31    1:21.51        
 50 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR            1:15.09    1:21.61        
 51 Fleischer, Jillian E      15 HAA-MR               1:19.74    1:21.74        
 52 Barth, Allison M          15 CAT-NJ               1:22.65    1:21.80        
 53 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.12    1:22.10        
 54 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              1:18.42    1:22.20        
 55 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                1:20.14    1:22.39        
 56 Joseph, Megan P           14 HAA-MR               1:15.46    1:22.76        
 57 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:23.17        
 57 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:23.17        
 59 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                1:18.66    1:23.51        
 60 Gorman, Katie M           15 CAT-NJ               1:21.43    1:23.68        
 61 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:23.71        
 62 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:20.68    1:24.47        
 63 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       1:19.20    1:24.62        
 64 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            1:20.32    1:25.06        
 65 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              1:20.22    1:25.83        
 66 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              1:27.44    1:26.58        
 67 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:26.74    1:27.31        
 68 Wissemann, Shannon C      15 IA-MR                1:24.09    1:27.34        
 69 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              1:29.99    1:29.09        
 70 Occhiogrosso, Christine   15 TVSC-MR              1:23.68    1:29.66        
 71 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              1:34.72    1:33.22        
 72 Zaccone, Victoria M       17 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:33.60        
 73 Fleischer, Lindsay        11 HAA-MR               1:36.36    1:34.05        
 74 Taylor, Andrea            15 IA-MR                1:32.59    1:38.03        
 75 Donovan, Emily M          15 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:49.56        
 76 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 BBSC-MR              1:48.36    1:53.22        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  SECT Sectionals
              2:35.49  ZONE Zones
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Un-Hydro-MR          2:23.21    2:28.43 ZONE   
                1:12.43   2:28.43 (1:16.00)                                        
  2 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               2:25.40    2:30.78 ZONE   
                1:14.98   2:30.78 (1:15.80)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.00    2:34.33 ZONE   
                1:13.44   2:34.33 (1:20.89)                                        
  4 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              2:39.97    2:36.52 METS   
                1:14.40   2:36.52 (1:22.12)                                        
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:26.37    2:37.74 METS   
                1:17.06   2:37.74 (1:20.68)                                        
  6 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR            2:24.27    2:37.97 METS   
                1:17.14   2:37.97 (1:20.83)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          2:29.00    2:38.75 METS   
                1:16.73   2:38.75 (1:22.02)                                        
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.57    2:39.18        
                1:18.41   2:39.18 (1:20.77)                                        
  9 Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              2:28.30    2:39.46        
                1:18.53   2:39.46 (1:20.93)                                        
 10 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               2:29.14    2:41.68        
                1:18.88   2:41.68 (1:22.80)                                        
 11 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.23    2:42.81        
                1:21.21   2:42.81 (1:21.60)                                        
 12 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            2:30.36    2:42.93        
                1:19.55   2:42.93 (1:23.38)                                        
 13 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               2:40.82    2:43.09        
                1:19.78   2:43.09 (1:23.31)                                        
 14 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.74    2:43.56        
                1:20.53   2:43.56 (1:23.03)                                        
 15 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               2:51.45    2:43.85        
                1:21.25   2:43.85 (1:22.60)                                        
 16 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.78    2:44.25        
                1:20.07   2:44.25 (1:24.18)                                        
 17 Suzuka, Shieri            16 Empire-MR            2:30.05    2:44.74        
                1:20.24   2:44.74 (1:24.50)                                        
 18 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.75    2:45.23        
                1:21.55   2:45.23 (1:23.68)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              2:46.34    2:45.91        
                1:21.21   2:45.91 (1:24.70)                                        
 20 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:47.27        
                1:21.13   2:47.27 (1:26.14)                                        
 21 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:47.62        
                1:20.97   2:47.62 (1:26.65)                                        
 22 Smith, Tiffany A          15 CAT-NJ               2:47.42    2:47.79        
                1:19.63   2:47.79 (1:28.16)                                        
 23 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:42.55    2:48.19        
                1:22.39   2:48.19 (1:25.80)                                        
 24 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              2:41.30    2:48.52        
                1:22.41   2:48.52 (1:26.11)                                        
 25 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ               2:45.00    2:48.77        
                1:22.98   2:48.77 (1:25.79)                                        
 26 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:39.86    2:49.12        
                1:23.48   2:49.12 (1:25.64)                                        
 27 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:41.29    2:49.87        
                1:23.14   2:49.87 (1:26.73)                                        
 27 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              2:51.98    2:49.87        
                1:23.58   2:49.87 (1:26.29)                                        
 29 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:42.54    2:50.02        
                1:23.30   2:50.02 (1:26.72)                                        
 30 Collins, Alison S         16 CAT-NJ               2:53.80    2:51.60        
                1:22.39   2:51.60 (1:29.21)                                        
 31 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              2:48.77    2:53.63        
                1:25.03   2:53.63 (1:28.60)                                        
 32 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            2:55.63    2:54.27        
                1:25.87   2:54.27 (1:28.40)                                        
 33 Gorman, Katie M           15 CAT-NJ               3:09.35    2:56.04        
                1:25.37   2:56.04 (1:30.67)                                        
 34 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:55.97    2:56.11        
                1:25.90   2:56.11 (1:30.21)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               2:50.99    2:56.76        
                1:25.59   2:56.76 (1:31.17)                                        
 36 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                2:45.10    2:57.08        
                1:25.73   2:57.08 (1:31.35)                                        
 37 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              2:55.44    2:58.10        
                1:27.40   2:58.10 (1:30.70)                                        
 38 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:58.94        
                1:25.84   2:58.94 (1:33.10)                                        
 39 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               3:00.01    3:00.41        
                1:29.06   3:00.41 (1:31.35)                                        
 40 Smith, Mollie M           16 Empire-MR            2:47.06    3:01.59        
                1:29.48   3:01.59 (1:32.11)                                        
 41 Wissemann, Shannon C      15 IA-MR                3:01.37    3:05.80        
                1:28.84   3:05.80 (1:36.96)                                        
 42 Weinreb, Halley D         16 Empire-MR            2:47.17    3:06.25        
                1:29.25   3:06.25 (1:37.00)                                        
 43 Sanders, Isabella T       16 TVSC-MR              2:52.77    3:10.91        
                1:34.59   3:10.91 (1:36.32)                                        
 44 Diffley, Jaclyn E         16 Empire-MR            3:12.93    3:18.56        
                1:37.35   3:18.56 (1:41.21)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  SECT Sectionals
              1:22.59  ZONE Zones
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:21.94    1:20.73 ZONE   
  2 Heffernan, Rebecca D      18 CAT-NJ               1:17.52    1:21.61 ZONE   
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.21    1:23.05 METS   
  4 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:23.95 METS   
  5 Skelos, Daphne F          23 UNLIA-MR             1:24.43    1:24.27 METS   
  6 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:24.89 METS   
  7 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              1:19.36    1:25.17        
  8 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.98    1:25.61        
  9 Burzinski, Alexa M        18 CAT-NJ               1:20.10    1:26.24        
 10 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:26.34        
 11 Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              1:18.34    1:26.50        
 12 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.86    1:26.80        
 13 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               1:25.78    1:27.72        
 14 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:28.87        
 15 Wojciechowska, Ewa        15 BASC-MR              1:25.66    1:29.22        
 16 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:28.21    1:29.82        
 17 Silbert, Cailley          15 CAT-NJ               1:30.78    1:30.13        
 18 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:28.43    1:30.29        
 19 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              1:31.13    1:30.50        
 20 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       1:21.14    1:30.52        
 21 O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               1:27.94    1:30.67        
 22 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:31.47        
 23 Santoro, Theresa M        18 TVSC-MR              1:23.89    1:31.95        
 24 Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR          1:32.93    1:33.14        
 25 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              1:32.13    1:33.66        
 26 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:33.75        
 27 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.20    1:33.82        
 28 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            1:28.18    1:34.00        
 29 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    15 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:34.07        
 30 Barth, Allison M          15 CAT-NJ               1:33.42    1:34.45        
 31 Perrone, Amanda J         15 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:35.31        
 32 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR              1:35.39    1:37.33        
 33 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:39.63        
 34 Zaccone, Victoria M       17 BBSC-MR              1:36.57    1:40.59        
 35 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       1:32.00    1:46.99        
 36 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:47.82    1:48.94        
 37 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:50.18        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  SECT Sectionals
              2:56.29  ZONE Zones
              3:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          20 LIAC-MR              2:53.77    2:55.12 ZONE   
                1:24.79   2:55.12 (1:30.33)                                        
  2 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.59    2:57.37 METS   
                1:25.13   2:57.37 (1:32.24)                                        
  3 Heffernan, Rebecca D      18 CAT-NJ               2:47.99    3:01.03 METS   
                1:26.88   3:01.03 (1:34.15)                                        
  4 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.95    3:01.47 METS   
                1:27.63   3:01.47 (1:33.84)                                        
  5 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:01.62 METS   
                1:27.82   3:01.62 (1:33.80)                                        
  6 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.56    3:02.22 METS   
                1:28.45   3:02.22 (1:33.77)                                        
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.18    3:02.94 METS   
                1:27.89   3:02.94 (1:35.05)                                        
  8 Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              2:47.88    3:03.26 METS   
                1:29.04   3:03.26 (1:34.22)                                        
  9 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:57.56    3:03.27 METS   
                1:25.23   3:03.27 (1:38.04)                                        
 10 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               3:02.68    3:04.41 METS   
                1:28.90   3:04.41 (1:35.51)                                        
 11 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              3:02.03    3:05.17        
                1:28.49   3:05.17 (1:36.68)                                        
 12 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              2:54.22    3:06.86        
                1:27.68   3:06.86 (1:39.18)                                        
 13 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              3:08.17    3:09.71        
                1:31.44   3:09.71 (1:38.27)                                        
 14 Brown, Je'lyn M           15 Empire-MR            3:01.26    3:12.58        
                1:31.23   3:12.58 (1:41.35)                                        
 15 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               3:11.12    3:13.58        
                1:34.81   3:13.58 (1:38.77)                                        
 16 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    3:15.25        
                1:35.77   3:15.25 (1:39.48)                                        
 17 Burzinski, Alexa M        18 CAT-NJ               3:00.05    3:15.91        
                1:33.55   3:15.91 (1:42.36)                                        
 18 Wojciechowska, Ewa        15 BASC-MR              3:10.60    3:16.25        
                1:34.76   3:16.25 (1:41.49)                                        
 19 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              3:12.01    3:17.03        
                1:35.29   3:17.03 (1:41.74)                                        
 20 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:21.60        
                1:37.15   3:21.60 (1:44.45)                                        
 21 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              3:10.78    3:23.31        
                1:37.54   3:23.31 (1:45.77)                                        
 22 Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR          3:25.38    3:24.24        
                1:36.22   3:24.24 (1:48.02)                                        
 23 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              3:34.42    3:34.62        
                1:43.22   3:34.62 (1:51.40)                                        
 24 Rush, Meaghan C           15 LIAC-MR              3:30.80    3:35.31        
                1:42.64   3:35.31 (1:52.67)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.89  SECT Sectionals
              1:09.89  ZONE Zones
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:07.04 ZONE   
  2 Derlath, Erica A          20 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:07.49 ZONE   
  3 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:08.34 ZONE   
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:08.52 ZONE   
  5 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:08.79 ZONE   
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              1:10.61    1:09.64 ZONE   
  7 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.66    1:10.02 METS   
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:10.25    1:11.05 METS   
  9 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Un-Hydro-MR          1:09.11    1:11.20 METS   
 10 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.23 METS   
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Un-Hydro-MR          1:08.83    1:11.27 METS   
 12 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05    1:11.31 METS   
 13 Heffernan, Rebecca D      18 CAT-NJ               1:07.67    1:11.40 METS   
 14 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ               1:06.76    1:11.83 METS   
 15 Reyes, Claudia L          15 TVSC-MR              1:07.97    1:12.50        
 16 Smith, Ashley A           19 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.85        
 17 Burzinski, Alexa M        18 CAT-NJ               1:09.45    1:12.86        
 18 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:13.37        
 19 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              1:08.67    1:14.14        
 20 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR            1:07.88    1:14.32        
 21 Smith, Tiffany A          15 CAT-NJ               1:21.52    1:14.57        
 22 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.14    1:14.73        
 23 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:14.90        
 24 Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              1:08.96    1:14.93        
 25 Suzuka, Shieri            16 Empire-MR            1:06.97    1:15.06        
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              1:10.82    1:15.18        
 27 O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               1:14.75    1:15.42        
 28 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               1:13.24    1:15.46        
 28 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:15.46        
 30 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.13    1:15.77        
 31 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:15.18    1:15.88        
 32 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              1:11.13    1:16.00        
 33 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:16.32        
 34 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              1:17.35    1:16.76        
 34 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            1:14.43    1:16.76        
 36 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          1:15.75    1:16.97        
 37 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.19        
 38 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:17.25        
 39 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.85    1:17.42        
 40 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               1:11.48    1:17.95        
 41 Collins, Alison S         16 CAT-NJ               1:23.39    1:19.85        
 42 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:18.60    1:19.95        
 43 Fleming, Rebecca R        16 CAT-NJ               1:12.04    1:20.46        
 43 Smith, Mollie M           16 Empire-MR            1:14.52    1:20.46        
 45 Rush, Meaghan C           15 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:20.47        
 46 Weinreb, Halley D         16 Empire-MR            1:14.85    1:20.52        
 47 Villani, Claire M         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.10        
 48 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            1:17.17    1:21.66        
 49 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:15.70    1:23.52        
 50 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   17 NFS-MR               1:17.62    1:23.73        
 51 Maeda, Reiko              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:24.11        
 52 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.42    1:24.51        
 53 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       1:20.37    1:24.88        
 54 Fleischer, Jillian E      15 HAA-MR               1:22.70    1:25.92        
 55 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR               1:17.44    1:26.27        
 56 Schmidt, Jessica P        15 BBSC-MR              1:32.66    1:29.99        
 57 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.01    1:31.12        
 58 Brown, Je'lyn M           15 Empire-MR            1:24.22    1:31.52        
 59 Pierce, Sara N            17 IA-MR                1:26.87    1:34.14        
 60 Noel, Romea M             16 NFS-MR               1:44.61    1:41.10        
 61 Diffley, Jaclyn E         16 Empire-MR            1:46.41    1:47.62        
 62 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               1:31.82    1:50.44        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.89  SECT Sectionals
              2:31.59  ZONE Zones
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Hilary J         20 Un-Hydro-MR          2:20.00    2:22.27 SECT   
                1:08.60   2:22.27 (1:13.67)                                        
  2 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               2:19.25    2:28.20 ZONE   
                1:07.80   2:28.20 (1:20.40)                                        
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR              2:31.19    2:32.07 METS   
                1:12.61   2:32.07 (1:19.46)                                        
  4 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.96    2:34.44 METS   
                1:09.93   2:34.44 (1:24.51)                                        
  5 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ               2:31.68    2:34.74 METS   
                1:12.48   2:34.74 (1:22.26)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          2:36.23    2:34.98 METS   
                1:09.99   2:34.98 (1:24.99)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Un-Hydro-MR          2:28.72    2:34.98 METS   
                1:14.39   2:34.98 (1:20.59)                                        
  8 Smith, Ashley A           19 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:37.34 METS   
                1:13.99   2:37.34 (1:23.35)                                        
  9 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Un-Hydro-MR          2:31.54    2:39.23 METS   
                1:13.91   2:39.23 (1:25.32)                                        
 10 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               2:41.78    2:40.53 METS   
                1:13.46   2:40.53 (1:27.07)                                        
 11 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:37.01    2:42.46 METS   
                1:14.95   2:42.46 (1:27.51)                                        
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              2:33.77    2:42.89 METS   
                1:16.18   2:42.89 (1:26.71)                                        
 13 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:36.71    2:43.07 METS   
                1:14.74   2:43.07 (1:28.33)                                        
 14 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:36.03    2:45.92        
                1:18.93   2:45.92 (1:26.99)                                        
 15 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              2:34.58    2:46.05        
                1:18.14   2:46.05 (1:27.91)                                        
 16 Suzuka, Shieri            16 Empire-MR            2:32.93    2:47.53        
                1:17.96   2:47.53 (1:29.57)                                        
 17 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              2:49.46    2:47.77        
                1:19.04   2:47.77 (1:28.73)                                        
 18 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              2:42.57    2:49.13        
                1:18.26   2:49.13 (1:30.87)                                        
 19 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              2:40.83    2:52.85        
                1:17.11   2:52.85 (1:35.74)                                        
 20 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90    2:54.58        
                1:17.82   2:54.58 (1:36.76)                                        
 21 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              2:48.44    2:56.63        
                1:20.05   2:56.63 (1:36.58)                                        
 22 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            2:47.73    2:59.68        
                1:23.43   2:59.68 (1:36.25)                                        
 23 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:51.95    3:00.05        
                1:25.70   3:00.05 (1:34.35)                                        
 24 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 UN-EM-MR             2:43.00    3:00.46        
                1:22.90   3:00.46 (1:37.56)                                        
 25 Zeffiro, Val A            16 TVSC-MR              2:41.50    3:03.14        
                1:20.22   3:03.14 (1:42.92)                                        
 26 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              2:44.69    3:07.80        
                1:24.85   3:07.80 (1:42.95)                                        
 27 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            3:11.26    3:18.99        
                1:29.64   3:18.99 (1:49.35)                                        
 28 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              3:55.68    3:32.89        
                1:33.61   3:32.89 (1:59.28)                                        
 -- Occhiogrosso, Christine   15 TVSC-MR              2:50.30        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:22.22                                                            
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  SECT Sectionals
              2:35.89  ZONE Zones
              2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               2:24.81    2:27.32 SECT   
                1:12.73   2:27.32 (1:14.59)                                        
  2 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               2:27.51    2:30.52 ZONE   
                1:09.79   2:30.52 (1:20.73)                                        
  3 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.82    2:33.24 ZONE   
                1:13.49   2:33.24 (1:19.75)                                        
  4 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.35    2:33.86 ZONE   
                1:11.39   2:33.86 (1:22.47)                                        
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              2:32.87    2:34.09 ZONE   
                1:14.88   2:34.09 (1:19.21)                                        
  6 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.37    2:34.22 ZONE   
                1:15.14   2:34.22 (1:19.08)                                        
  7 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.11    2:35.46 ZONE   
                1:13.72   2:35.46 (1:21.74)                                        
  8 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.28    2:36.09 METS   
                1:14.04   2:36.09 (1:22.05)                                        
  9 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.37    2:37.69        
                1:13.78   2:37.69 (1:23.91)                                        
 10 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              2:42.83    2:37.81        
                1:14.73   2:37.81 (1:23.08)                                        
 11 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               2:39.79    2:38.43        
                1:14.95   2:38.43 (1:23.48)                                        
 12 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:29.22    2:38.81        
                1:15.78   2:38.81 (1:23.03)                                        
 13 Heffernan, Rebecca D      18 CAT-NJ               2:31.10    2:39.75        
                1:15.60   2:39.75 (1:24.15)                                        
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:38.61    2:41.52        
                1:16.27   2:41.52 (1:25.25)                                        
 15 Suzuka, Shieri            16 Empire-MR            2:29.17    2:41.60        
                1:14.55   2:41.60 (1:27.05)                                        
 16 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.12    2:41.75        
                1:16.23   2:41.75 (1:25.52)                                        
 17 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 UN-EM-MR             2:44.37    2:42.00        
                1:16.23   2:42.00 (1:25.77)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.92    2:42.24        
                1:16.40   2:42.24 (1:25.84)                                        
 19 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               2:41.69    2:42.26        
                1:18.09   2:42.26 (1:24.17)                                        
 20 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:43.50    2:42.58        
                1:17.32   2:42.58 (1:25.26)                                        
 21 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.74    2:42.95        
                1:18.14   2:42.95 (1:24.81)                                        
 22 Burzinski, Alexa M        18 CAT-NJ               2:37.31    2:43.33        
                1:17.10   2:43.33 (1:26.23)                                        
 23 Joseph, Megan P           14 HAA-MR               2:38.19    2:43.49        
                1:19.98   2:43.49 (1:23.51)                                        
 24 Fleming, Rebecca R        16 CAT-NJ               2:36.30    2:44.27        
                1:21.26   2:44.27 (1:23.01)                                        
 25 Yu, Wynona K              15 Twisters-MR          2:43.36    2:45.26        
                1:16.81   2:45.26 (1:28.45)                                        
 26 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               2:41.91    2:45.43        
                1:16.20   2:45.43 (1:29.23)                                        
 27 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:47.18    2:45.72        
                1:18.67   2:45.72 (1:27.05)                                        
 28 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               3:00.95    2:46.15        
                1:17.25   2:46.15 (1:28.90)                                        
 29 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.45    2:46.33        
                1:16.38   2:46.33 (1:29.95)                                        
 30 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.79    2:49.65        
                1:21.27   2:49.65 (1:28.38)                                        
 31 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.69    2:50.76        
                1:21.98   2:50.76 (1:28.78)                                        
 32 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            2:43.51    2:50.88        
                1:21.04   2:50.88 (1:29.84)                                        
 33 Gorman, Katie M           15 CAT-NJ               2:39.42    2:50.89        
                1:19.71   2:50.89 (1:31.18)                                        
 34 Barth, Allison M          15 CAT-NJ               2:52.31    2:52.72        
                1:20.45   2:52.72 (1:32.27)                                        
 35 Eastman, Elizabeth M      16 LIAC-MR              2:40.45    2:53.52        
                1:22.99   2:53.52 (1:30.53)                                        
 36 Sugrue, Emily G           15 Twisters-MR          2:58.93    2:54.78        
                1:21.88   2:54.78 (1:32.90)                                        
 37 Ebratt, Nicole E          16 Empire-MR            2:46.41    2:54.91        
                1:22.97   2:54.91 (1:31.94)                                        
 38 Forman, Maud M            17 IA-MR                2:57.31    2:55.12        
                1:22.81   2:55.12 (1:32.31)                                        
 39 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       2:43.28    2:56.09        
                1:24.58   2:56.09 (1:31.51)                                        
 40 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               2:49.99    2:57.39        
                1:21.42   2:57.39 (1:35.97)                                        
 41 Patapis, Melanie A        16 Empire-MR            2:55.39    3:00.11        
                1:23.93   3:00.11 (1:36.18)                                        
 42 Wilcox, Vanessa L         17 NFS-MR               2:54.23    3:00.64        
                1:21.76   3:00.64 (1:38.88)                                        
 43 Buckley, Sara E           15 North Shore-MR       2:52.22    3:05.49        
                1:24.47   3:05.49 (1:41.02)                                        
 44 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              2:52.12    3:06.78        
                1:25.63   3:06.78 (1:41.15)                                        
 45 Roche, Bridget M          15 IA-MR                3:02.69    3:07.45        
                1:28.99   3:07.45 (1:38.46)                                        
 46 Wissemann, Shannon C      15 IA-MR                3:07.13    3:09.77        
                1:25.18   3:09.77 (1:44.59)                                        
 47 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              3:03.48    3:12.96        
                1:33.04   3:12.96 (1:39.92)                                        
 48 Fleischer, Lindsay        11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:21.49        
                1:33.71   3:21.49 (1:47.78)                                        
 49 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              3:31.58    3:21.63        
                1:39.24   3:21.63 (1:42.39)                                        
 50 Taylor, Andrea            15 IA-MR                3:23.46    3:28.51        
                1:40.86   3:28.51 (1:47.65)                                        
 51 Bailey, Ashley A          16 NFS-MR               3:26.54    3:33.81        
                1:43.70   3:33.81 (1:50.11)                                        
 -- Donovan, Emily M          15 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:49.59        DQ (1:58.41)                                        
 -- Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              2:51.55         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:21.80        DQ (1:28.84)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:14.89  SECT Sectionals
              5:30.49  ZONE Zones
              5:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               5:06.17    5:10.13 SECT   
                1:12.17   2:36.00 (1:23.83)   3:59.31 (1:23.31)   5:10.13 (1:10.82)
  2 Conard, Kate E            19 TVSC-MR              5:06.64    5:13.44 SECT   
                1:10.73   2:29.06 (1:18.33)   4:05.46 (1:36.40)   5:13.44 (1:07.98)
  3 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               5:09.34    5:15.02 ZONE   
                1:11.38   2:32.73 (1:21.35)   4:05.07 (1:32.34)   5:15.02 (1:09.95)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               5:19.82    5:21.20 ZONE   
                1:11.39   2:36.31 (1:24.92)   4:09.58 (1:33.27)   5:21.20 (1:11.62)
  5 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              5:23.31    5:24.27 ZONE   
                1:14.54   2:36.67 (1:22.13)   4:17.75 (1:41.08)   5:24.27 (1:06.52)
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              5:24.14    5:25.31 ZONE   
                1:15.16   2:36.63 (1:21.47)   4:14.46 (1:37.83)   5:25.31 (1:10.85)
  7 Kology, Regan S           15 CAT-NJ               5:17.90    5:28.35 ZONE   
                1:15.09   2:41.12 (1:26.03)   4:16.47 (1:35.35)   5:28.35 (1:11.88)
  8 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              5:22.43    5:29.55 ZONE   
                1:12.40   2:41.29 (1:28.89)   4:15.19 (1:33.90)   5:29.55 (1:14.36)
  9 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              5:53.54    5:33.25 METS   
                1:14.43   2:39.81 (1:25.38)   4:23.39 (1:43.58)   5:33.25 (1:09.86)
 10 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              5:36.22    5:35.34 METS   
                1:18.03   2:43.82 (1:25.79)   4:20.72 (1:36.90)   5:35.34 (1:14.62)
 11 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              5:34.22    5:35.39 METS   
                1:17.90   2:41.68 (1:23.78)   4:24.21 (1:42.53)   5:35.39 (1:11.18)
 12 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.29    5:36.70        
                1:13.37   2:36.20 (1:22.83)   4:17.33 (1:41.13)   5:36.70 (1:19.37)
 13 Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              5:15.67    5:37.22        
                1:16.14   2:42.70 (1:26.56)   4:19.67 (1:36.97)   5:37.22 (1:17.55)
 14 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.68    5:37.49        
                1:16.60   2:42.10 (1:25.50)   4:21.68 (1:39.58)   5:37.49 (1:15.81)
 15 Reyes, Claudia L          15 TVSC-MR              5:35.61    5:38.37        
                1:15.00   2:43.51 (1:28.51)   4:24.21 (1:40.70)   5:38.37 (1:14.16)
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              5:22.32    5:38.55        
                1:18.35   2:44.97 (1:26.62)   4:25.49 (1:40.52)   5:38.55 (1:13.06)
 17 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              5:26.29    5:39.72        
                1:17.43   2:45.37 (1:27.94)   4:24.92 (1:39.55)   5:39.72 (1:14.80)
 18 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              5:39.97    5:43.35        
                1:18.79   2:48.89 (1:30.10)   4:25.66 (1:36.77)   5:43.35 (1:17.69)
 19 Heffernan, Rebecca D      18 CAT-NJ               5:26.62    5:45.12        
                1:18.49   2:49.87 (1:31.38)   4:25.72 (1:35.85)   5:45.12 (1:19.40)
 20 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              5:49.09    5:47.83        
                1:21.40   2:46.87 (1:25.47)   4:27.32 (1:40.45)   5:47.83 (1:20.51)
 21 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              5:30.42    5:49.00        
                1:21.54   2:49.51 (1:27.97)   4:32.27 (1:42.76)   5:49.00 (1:16.73)
 22 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ               5:47.29    5:49.63        
                1:15.11   2:45.92 (1:30.81)   4:31.20 (1:45.28)   5:49.63 (1:18.43)
 23 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:51.52        
                1:15.55   2:47.24 (1:31.69)   4:36.25 (1:49.01)   5:51.52 (1:15.27)
 24 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              5:41.44    5:54.53        
                1:18.45   2:46.71 (1:28.26)   4:34.30 (1:47.59)   5:54.53 (1:20.23)
 25 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              5:49.23    6:00.17        
                1:24.21   2:56.94 (1:32.73)   4:44.13 (1:47.19)   6:00.17 (1:16.04)
 26 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              6:25.99    6:01.57        
                1:22.27   2:55.07 (1:32.80)   4:40.72 (1:45.65)   6:01.57 (1:20.85)
 27 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:27.95        
                1:34.93   3:15.60 (1:40.67)   5:00.64 (1:45.04)   6:27.95 (1:27.31)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.59  8&U ZONE Zones
                37.49  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                41.05      39.31        
  2 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR                43.00      41.66        
  3 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR            47.70      42.34        
  4 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR                44.18      43.17        
  5 Ramirez, Giovanni A        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.15        
  6 Daly, Aidan J              8 North Shore-MR         42.58      45.94        
  7 McClellan, Danny           8 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.50        
  8 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            46.48      46.64        
  9 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.02      47.05        
 10 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                45.15      47.41        
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.04      47.69        
 12 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.32      47.71        
 13 Wu, Kevin                  7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.58      49.18        
 14 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                46.27      49.32        
 15 Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR            49.36      50.92        
 16 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR         50.75      52.61        
 17 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR            57.01      53.60        
 18 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.86      54.15        
 19 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      54.19        
 20 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR                 58.05      59.18        
 21 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR                58.56    1:00.03        
 22 Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.53    1:05.90        
 22 Zhang, Justin T            8 North Shore-MR       1:14.07    1:05.90        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.09  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:22.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR               1:18.59    1:21.66 JO     
  2 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:28.87    1:27.49        
  3 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              1:35.13    1:30.77        
  4 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:36.77        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:43.31    1:38.90        
  6 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.20    1:47.70        
  7 Daly, Aidan J              8 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:48.25        
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.02    1:49.64        
  9 Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR          1:59.57    1:50.63        
 10 Wu, Kevin                  7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.40    1:52.30        
 11 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR       1:49.52    1:53.71        
 12 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.30    1:56.65        
 13 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.43    1:57.77        
 14 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    1:58.48        
 15 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              2:10.49    2:05.58        
 16 Zhang, Justin T            8 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:32.56        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:39.29  8&U ZONE Zones
              3:00.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR               2:54.18    3:02.28        
                1:29.58   3:02.28 (1:32.70)                                        
  2 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR          3:21.08    3:22.28        
                1:35.82   3:22.28 (1:46.46)                                        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          4:10.06    3:44.29        
                1:51.94   3:44.29 (1:52.35)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.99  8&U ZONE Zones
                44.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                49.01      48.58        
  2 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR                48.07      49.66        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            52.08      50.22        
  4 Daly, Aidan J              8 North Shore-MR         53.72      52.62        
  5 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR                51.00      53.59        
  6 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                55.42      55.22        
  7 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR         54.07      56.71        
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.54      56.82        
  9 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                55.14      57.84        
 10 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98      58.23        
 11 McClellan, Danny           8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      58.82        
 12 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.02      58.90        
 13 Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR            58.75      59.73        
 14 Wu, Kevin                  7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:00.24        
 15 Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR            53.75    1:00.56        
 16 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR                 57.80    1:01.61        
 17 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:05.24        
 18 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              1:08.18    1:06.80        
 19 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.04    1:14.08        
 20 Zhang, Justin T            8 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:16.04        
 21 Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.83    1:16.06        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:36.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:43.44    1:43.65        
  2 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              1:48.49    1:43.75        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR          1:48.84    1:49.93        
  4 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:58.46        
  5 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:00.28        
  6 Wu, Kevin                  7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.03    2:07.14        
  7 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR               2:03.84    2:08.85        
  8 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    2:25.90        
  9 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.48    2:27.94        
 -- Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.80         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  8&U ZONE Zones
                51.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 46.16      48.43 JO     
  2 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR                57.00      55.76        
  3 Daly, Aidan J              8 North Shore-MR         58.00    1:02.72        
  4 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:08.05        
  5 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR               1:10.28    1:09.32        
  6 Glazebnik, Benjamin        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.17    1:09.43        
  7 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.64        
  8 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58    1:11.67        
  9 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR       1:06.83    1:14.57        
 10 Zhang, Justin T            8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:18.59        
 11 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:19.10        
 12 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.01    1:19.93        
 -- Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR          1:04.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wu, Kevin                  7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.62         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  8&U ZONE Zones
              1:53.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR               1:40.05    1:43.59 JO     
  2 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:57.78        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              2:14.34    2:09.99        
  4 Daly, Aidan J              8 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    2:13.70        
  5 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              2:35.52    2:18.65        
  6 Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR          2:14.95    2:26.20        
  7 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95    2:28.49        
  8 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR              2:05.69    2:28.97        
  9 Glazebnik, Benjamin        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:29.05        
 10 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR               2:26.80    2:30.10        
 11 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:35.93        
 12 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:40.40        
 13 Zhang, Justin T            8 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:45.37        
 14 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.65    2:45.68        
 15 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:52.06        
 -- Patterson, James L         8 Twisters-MR          2:45.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wu, Kevin                  7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:44.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.69  8&U ZONE Zones
                43.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                49.53      47.75        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 45.65      49.06        
  3 Daly, Aidan J              8 North Shore-MR         53.27      53.37        
  4 Stanciu, Robert            8 Twisters-MR          1:00.03      56.76        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            57.86      58.12        
  6 Glazebnik, Benjamin        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21    1:01.57        
  7 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR       1:08.82    1:10.26        
  8 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              1:21.11    1:13.62        
  9 Maidhof, George            7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:18.49        
 10 Zhang, Justin T            8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:20.67        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR                56.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:01.09  8&U ZONE Zones
              3:29.99  8&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR               3:19.25    3:30.42        
                1:50.49   3:30.42 (1:39.93)                                        
  2 Liu, Alston                8 Twisters-MR          3:38.95    3:36.41        
                1:42.82   3:36.41 (1:53.59)                                        
 -- Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR              3:32.56         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                2:22.31                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.59  9-10 ZONE Zones
                37.49  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR                32.28      31.78 ZONE   
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                34.37      32.86 ZONE   
  3 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR            33.21      33.19 ZONE   
  4 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 32.09      33.44 ZONE   
  5 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR                33.63      34.03 JO     
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR                34.26      34.17 JO     
  7 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR                33.55      34.19 JO     
  8 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR                32.95      34.22 JO     
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR                33.95      34.31 JO     
 10 Reimon, Alec              10 CAT-NJ                 38.11      35.16 JO     
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR                35.78      35.75 JO     
 12 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR                35.49      35.87 JO     
 13 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR                35.13      35.90 JO     
 14 Vintis, Matt T            10 TVSC-MR                37.08      36.00 JO     
 15 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            37.82      36.68 JO     
 16 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                37.19      36.79 JO     
 17 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR                 36.88      36.93 JO     
 18 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            37.97      37.02 JO     
 19 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR                37.03      37.04 JO     
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            37.61      37.23 JO     
 21 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR            36.05      37.41 JO     
 22 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.79      37.52        
 23 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR                37.15      37.63        
 24 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR                 37.08      37.87        
 25 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  38.27      38.28        
 26 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR                39.94      38.32        
 27 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                37.45      38.45        
 28 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                40.51      38.51        
 29 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                39.71      38.75        
 30 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                42.71      38.81        
 31 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                39.98      38.84        
 32 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR                 38.78      38.86        
 33 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            37.41      39.07        
 34 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.44      39.46        
 35 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR                39.30      39.72        
 36 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.89      39.84        
 37 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 38.52      40.03        
 38 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                  42.53      40.23        
 39 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR                40.31      40.27        
 40 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR                42.60      40.71        
 41 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      40.80        
 42 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                40.13      40.97        
 43 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR                40.58      41.00        
 44 Daly, Kyle S              10 North Shore-MR         39.34      41.18        
 45 Kolar, Dylan E            10 IA-MR                  45.35      41.22        
 46 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                42.62      41.44        
 47 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR            38.95      41.47        
 48 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR                40.68      41.57        
 49 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR                43.36      42.55        
 50 Sallusto, Andrew           9 LIAC-MR                53.00      42.91        
 51 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 North Shore-MR         43.92      44.14        
 52 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR                46.79      44.40        
 53 Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 41.54      44.51        
 54 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.59        
 55 Patel, Harshil             9 UNLIA-MR               50.00      45.00        
 56 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR                44.00      45.49        
 57 Orehosky, Bailey T         9 HAA-MR                 49.08      45.50        
 58 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR                42.16      45.71        
 59 Zoll, Max T                9 BBSC-MR                51.75      48.81        
 60 Faiella, Dennis J          9 BBSC-MR                50.83      49.11        
 61 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                49.19      49.95        
 62 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      50.18        
 63 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.21      51.91        
 64 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.33      56.82        
 65 Nigro, Chris K             9 North Shore-MR         56.87    1:00.13        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.09  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:22.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:08.41 ZONE   
  2 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.42    1:09.47 ZONE   
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:10.72    1:12.19 ZONE   
  4 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:12.34 ZONE   
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:14.30    1:13.08 ZONE   
  6 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:13.13 ZONE   
  7 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR              1:13.39    1:13.22 ZONE   
  8 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:13.48 ZONE   
  9 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.43    1:14.13 JO     
 10 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              1:12.60    1:14.64 JO     
 11 McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR              1:16.89    1:15.13 JO     
 12 Flint, Patrick J          10 CAT-NJ               1:20.38    1:15.30 JO     
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:15.31 JO     
 14 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR              1:17.95    1:17.53 JO     
 15 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.15    1:17.63 JO     
 16 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              1:17.82    1:17.83 JO     
 17 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.63    1:17.99 JO     
 18 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:18.32 JO     
 19 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.87    1:19.75 JO     
 20 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               1:19.44    1:19.91 JO     
 21 Vintis, Matt T            10 TVSC-MR              1:22.20    1:19.94 JO     
 22 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:26.46    1:20.21 JO     
 23 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR               1:25.82    1:20.30 JO     
 24 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR          1:21.67    1:20.91 JO     
 25 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:22.41    1:21.58 JO     
 26 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR              1:19.35    1:21.67 JO     
 27 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:22.16 JO     
 28 Reimon, Alec              10 CAT-NJ               1:26.63    1:22.61 JO     
 29 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          1:31.66    1:23.12        
 30 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR               1:24.19    1:23.43        
 31 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.46    1:23.50        
 32 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.05    1:23.54        
 33 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR              1:18.11    1:23.56        
 34 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:23.65        
 35 Winkeler, Ian T           10 TVSC-MR              1:26.06    1:23.68        
 36 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.67    1:23.91        
 37 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:24.40    1:24.25        
 38 Antiles, Andy J           10 CAT-NJ               1:26.72    1:24.45        
 39 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR          1:23.08    1:24.88        
 40 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          1:24.80    1:26.01        
 41 Daly, Kyle S              10 North Shore-MR       1:31.54    1:26.18        
 42 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65    1:26.50        
 43 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              1:27.96    1:26.71        
 44 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR               1:26.67    1:27.29        
 45 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:30.60    1:28.15        
 46 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR              1:41.30    1:28.38        
 47 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:28.53        
 48 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR          1:29.04    1:28.82        
 49 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:31.21    1:29.25        
 50 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.80    1:29.72        
 51 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.81    1:30.39        
 52 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.17    1:30.47        
 52 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR              1:29.25    1:30.47        
 54 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.78    1:31.01        
 55 Silbert, Kyle B           10 CAT-NJ               1:34.06    1:31.82        
 56 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              1:31.99    1:31.83        
 57 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR               1:29.89    1:32.49        
 58 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR              1:33.17    1:32.51        
 59 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:32.82        
 60 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR              1:29.86    1:33.05        
 61 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR              1:38.34    1:36.17        
 62 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR              1:30.24    1:38.81        
 63 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.19    1:39.58        
 64 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR              1:41.52    1:39.97        
 65 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR          2:02.41    1:41.32        
 66 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR              1:52.24    1:41.73        
 67 Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR              1:51.15    1:43.09        
 68 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR              1:38.38    1:43.31        
 69 Bradshaw, Will C           9 TVSC-MR              1:35.62    1:44.12        
 70 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              1:36.69    1:44.30        
 71 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR              1:52.47    1:48.98        
 72 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.64    1:50.31        
 73 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:51.25        
 74 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              1:52.60    1:52.15        
 75 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.23    1:55.73        
 76 Tcherevik, Nikita         10 TVSC-MR              2:00.75    1:57.31        
 77 Nigro, Chris K             9 North Shore-MR       2:00.42    2:09.43        
 -- Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:23.71         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:39.29  9-10 ZONE Zones
              3:00.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.30    2:33.03 ZONE   
                1:12.90   2:33.03 (1:20.13)                                        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              2:38.17    2:37.85 ZONE   
                1:18.10   2:37.85 (1:19.75)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               2:35.99    2:38.05 ZONE   
                1:16.11   2:38.05 (1:21.94)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR          2:42.89    2:40.50 JO     
                1:17.51   2:40.50 (1:22.99)                                        
  5 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              2:39.10    2:42.25 JO     
                1:17.57   2:42.25 (1:24.68)                                        
  6 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.35    2:43.05 JO     
                1:19.24   2:43.05 (1:23.81)                                        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.97    2:44.15 JO     
                1:20.49   2:44.15 (1:23.66)                                        
  8 Flint, Patrick J          10 CAT-NJ               2:58.62    2:44.87 JO     
                1:19.55   2:44.87 (1:25.32)                                        
  9 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              2:38.29    2:49.28 JO     
                1:19.59   2:49.28 (1:29.69)                                        
 10 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR              2:49.12    2:53.59 JO     
                1:25.19   2:53.59 (1:28.40)                                        
 11 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR              2:49.00    2:53.60 JO     
                1:24.97   2:53.60 (1:28.63)                                        
 12 McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR              2:53.59    2:55.09 JO     
                1:26.94   2:55.09 (1:28.15)                                        
 13 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR          3:14.48    2:55.61 JO     
                1:25.93   2:55.61 (1:29.68)                                        
 14 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    2:56.49 JO     
                1:26.45   2:56.49 (1:30.04)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR               3:04.48    2:56.66 JO     
                1:28.11   2:56.66 (1:28.55)                                        
 16 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    2:56.81 JO     
                1:25.80   2:56.81 (1:31.01)                                        
 17 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              3:01.42    3:00.11 JO     
                1:27.56   3:00.11 (1:32.55)                                        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR          3:28.70    3:01.13        
                1:28.34   3:01.13 (1:32.79)                                        
 19 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               2:48.79    3:01.91        
                1:26.67   3:01.91 (1:35.24)                                        
 20 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              3:06.70    3:03.33        
                1:27.96   3:03.33 (1:35.37)                                        
 21 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:10.51        
                1:33.71   3:10.51 (1:36.80)                                        
 22 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              3:22.29    3:14.37        
                1:35.65   3:14.37 (1:38.72)                                        
 23 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR              3:11.02    3:16.74        
                1:32.87   3:16.74 (1:43.87)                                        
 24 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR               3:23.48    3:19.51        
                1:35.89   3:19.51 (1:43.62)                                        
 25 Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR               4:15.00    3:47.00        
                1:45.68   3:47.00 (2:01.32)                                        
 26 Zoll, Max T                9 BBSC-MR              4:29.99    3:50.25        
                1:54.82   3:50.25 (1:55.43)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.99  9-10 ZONE Zones
                44.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flint, Patrick J          10 CAT-NJ                 40.57      39.62 ZONE   
  2 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR                40.93      39.70 ZONE   
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                40.42      40.28 JO     
  4 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR                38.56      40.49 JO     
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR                39.83      40.68 JO     
  6 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR                41.34      40.79 JO     
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR                40.24      41.14 JO     
  8 Vintis, Matt T            10 TVSC-MR                41.57      41.15 JO     
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 37.92      41.17 JO     
 10 Reimon, Alec              10 CAT-NJ                 42.65      41.19 JO     
 11 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR                41.96      42.34 JO     
 12 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            41.21      42.59 JO     
 13 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR                40.49      42.85 JO     
 14 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR                42.02      43.33 JO     
 15 McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR                41.29      43.35 JO     
 16 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.70      43.45 JO     
 17 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                45.01      43.81 JO     
 18 Antiles, Andy J           10 CAT-NJ                 42.04      43.87 JO     
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                45.37      44.38 JO     
 20 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 42.22      45.16        
 21 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.09      45.43        
 22 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                43.29      45.51        
 23 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  46.40      45.61        
 24 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR                43.33      45.90        
 25 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                45.95      46.30        
 26 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                46.61      47.14        
 27 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.58      47.25        
 28 Winkeler, Ian T           10 TVSC-MR                52.64      47.47        
 29 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR                44.38      47.63        
 30 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            48.12      48.04        
 31 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR                45.57      48.40        
 32 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR                 48.85      48.58        
 33 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR                47.96      48.59        
 34 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                49.68      48.85        
 35 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 46.89      48.90        
 36 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                  49.41      48.93        
 37 Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 51.28      49.16        
 38 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                48.29      49.22        
 39 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR                 46.84      49.76        
 40 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR            46.72      50.21        
 41 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.71      50.68        
 42 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.97        
 43 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            41.18      51.01        
 44 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR                50.62      51.30        
 45 Faiella, Dennis J          9 BBSC-MR              1:01.01      52.05        
 46 Orehosky, Bailey T         9 HAA-MR                 57.05      52.57        
 47 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR                47.42      52.76        
 48 Sallusto, Andrew           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.39        
 49 Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR                 52.54      53.41        
 50 Daly, Kyle S              10 North Shore-MR         51.36      54.20        
 51 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 North Shore-MR         49.31      54.59        
 52 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.79      55.16        
 53 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                55.65      55.65        
 54 Kolar, Dylan E            10 IA-MR                1:10.88      56.62        
 55 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR                53.29      56.73        
 56 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.89        
 57 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR                59.32      58.59        
 58 Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR                 58.30      59.07        
 59 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      59.26        
 60 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR                57.18    1:00.86        
 61 Zoll, Max T                9 BBSC-MR              1:03.44    1:01.12        
 62 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.56    1:02.11        
 63 Patel, Harshil             9 UNLIA-MR               58.00    1:03.28        
 64 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.70    1:04.35        
 65 Nigro, Chris K             9 North Shore-MR       1:07.48    1:09.93        
 -- Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                49.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:36.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR          1:20.90    1:19.27 ZONE   
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:24.30 ZONE   
  3 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.75    1:24.33 ZONE   
  4 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00    1:25.17 ZONE   
  5 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:23.78    1:26.15 JO     
  6 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR              1:25.66    1:26.33 JO     
  7 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:27.05 JO     
  8 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.73    1:27.93 JO     
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR              1:23.00    1:28.46 JO     
 10 Reimon, Alec              10 CAT-NJ               1:31.63    1:30.71 JO     
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              1:30.70    1:30.83 JO     
 12 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.77    1:31.92 JO     
 13 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR              1:30.46    1:32.49 JO     
 14 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.37    1:32.52 JO     
 15 McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR              1:38.50    1:33.12 JO     
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:33.13 JO     
 17 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR              1:32.97    1:34.69 JO     
 18 Vintis, Matt T            10 TVSC-MR              1:32.21    1:34.96 JO     
 18 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              1:34.19    1:34.96 JO     
 20 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:38.93    1:35.07 JO     
 21 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:35.61 JO     
 22 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.47    1:35.62 JO     
 23 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                1:42.18    1:36.02 JO     
 24 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:36.24    1:36.92 JO     
 25 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:37.09        
 26 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              1:37.25    1:38.43        
 27 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              1:39.11    1:39.17        
 28 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:41.73    1:40.18        
 29 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR               1:45.51    1:40.75        
 30 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.33    1:41.14        
 31 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.31    1:41.79        
 32 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               1:37.60    1:42.05        
 33 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.72    1:42.73        
 34 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR              1:42.90    1:43.55        
 35 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:43.71        
 36 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          1:47.12    1:44.38        
 37 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR               1:40.87    1:46.22        
 37 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:46.22        
 39 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.02    1:46.31        
 40 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR          1:58.09    1:46.88        
 41 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:46.37    1:47.57        
 42 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              1:46.74    1:48.48        
 43 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:52.95    1:48.97        
 44 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                1:47.84    1:49.19        
 45 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR              1:45.12    1:49.52        
 46 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.33    1:50.04        
 47 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.38    1:50.17        
 48 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR              1:55.40    1:50.44        
 49 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              1:58.73    1:57.61        
 50 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              2:24.95    2:00.93        
 51 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR              2:02.56    2:07.01        
 52 Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:07.21        
 53 Nigro, Chris K             9 North Shore-MR       2:12.00    2:11.36        
 54 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.88    2:11.55        
 55 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:13.14        
 56 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:14.41        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  9-10 ZONE Zones
                51.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR            43.27      43.00 ZONE   
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                45.35      44.62 ZONE   
  3 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR                42.99      45.63 JO     
  4 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR                49.96      46.73 JO     
  5 Winkeler, Ian T           10 TVSC-MR                44.96      47.20 JO     
  6 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                50.37      47.46 JO     
  7 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.01      47.81 JO     
  8 Flint, Patrick J          10 CAT-NJ                 50.23      48.38 JO     
  9 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR                46.15      48.42 JO     
 10 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            48.43      48.62 JO     
 11 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR                 48.05      49.33 JO     
 12 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR                50.88      49.41 JO     
 13 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR                50.65      50.17 JO     
 13 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR                 47.53      50.17 JO     
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            48.27      50.20 JO     
 16 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR                49.80      50.27 JO     
 17 Antiles, Andy J           10 CAT-NJ                 49.05      50.85 JO     
 18 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                51.29      51.04 JO     
 19 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR            52.87      51.75 JO     
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR                 50.18      51.95 JO     
 21 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                50.87      51.99 JO     
 22 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR                 48.91      52.28        
 23 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 51.77      53.25        
 24 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR                53.94      53.79        
 25 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            52.01      53.85        
 26 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.91      53.87        
 27 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR                54.70      53.99        
 28 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42      54.26        
 29 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR                56.00      54.37        
 30 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                54.25      54.47        
 31 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR                54.66      54.85        
 32 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            59.06      55.75        
 33 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      56.54        
 34 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            55.61      56.55        
 35 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR                54.24      56.92        
 36 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR                58.24      57.20        
 37 Polanish, Kevin           10 IA-MR                  56.68      57.61        
 38 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR          1:05.10      58.26        
 39 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96      58.35        
 40 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.33      59.54        
 41 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR              1:04.08    1:00.12        
 42 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                59.80    1:00.40        
 43 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR                55.66    1:03.31        
 44 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR            53.30    1:04.67        
 45 Silbert, Kyle B           10 CAT-NJ               1:02.20    1:05.88        
 46 Bradshaw, Will C           9 TVSC-MR              1:04.50    1:07.55        
 47 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              1:04.09    1:07.80        
 48 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:10.98        
 -- Nigro, Chris K             9 North Shore-MR       1:27.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Daly, Kyle S              10 North Shore-MR       1:00.26         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  59.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR              1:17.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR                56.98         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tcherevik, Nikita         10 TVSC-MR              1:18.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  9-10 ZONE Zones
              1:53.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.66    1:31.93 ZONE   
  2 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR              1:31.22    1:34.70 ZONE   
  3 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.07    1:38.37 ZONE   
  4 Winkeler, Ian T           10 TVSC-MR              1:37.60    1:38.62 ZONE   
  5 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.83    1:38.76 ZONE   
  6 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.00    1:38.91 JO     
  7 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.29 JO     
  8 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.14    1:40.86 JO     
  9 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR              1:42.12    1:42.50 JO     
 10 Flint, Patrick J          10 CAT-NJ               1:49.36    1:42.52 JO     
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              1:43.78    1:45.32 JO     
 12 Antiles, Andy J           10 CAT-NJ               1:49.27    1:47.34 JO     
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.77    1:47.46 JO     
 14 Reimon, Alec              10 CAT-NJ               1:55.66    1:47.47 JO     
 15 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR               1:48.16    1:47.61 JO     
 16 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:52.71    1:48.16 JO     
 17 Cato, Tyler R             10 NFS-MR               1:45.24    1:48.19 JO     
 18 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR               1:53.08    1:49.15 JO     
 19 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              1:46.39    1:50.56 JO     
 20 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.15    1:50.60 JO     
 21 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              1:59.66    1:51.49 JO     
 22 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.75    1:52.18 JO     
 23 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:57.58    1:52.31 JO     
 24 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              1:55.38    1:52.74 JO     
 25 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR              2:05.69    1:55.99        
 26 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.53        
 27 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          1:54.15    1:58.98        
 28 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.20    1:59.02        
 29 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR              1:57.17    2:00.53        
 30 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              2:07.84    2:02.54        
 31 Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.40    2:05.16        
 32 Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR               2:18.15    2:05.27        
 33 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              2:07.09    2:05.86        
 34 Faiella, Dennis J          9 BBSC-MR              2:22.09    2:07.92        
 35 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR          1:57.83    2:08.79        
 36 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.09    2:11.45        
 37 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.66    2:11.88        
 38 Tatum, Malaki T            9 NFS-MR               2:40.00    2:12.85        
 39 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90    2:27.13        
 40 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.52    2:29.11        
 -- Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.52         DQ        
 -- Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR              1:57.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Daly, Kyle S              10 North Shore-MR       2:22.29         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nigro, Chris K             9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.69  9-10 ZONE Zones
                43.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      34.87 ZONE   
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                35.24      35.48 ZONE   
  3 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR                36.06      36.02 ZONE   
  4 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR                36.33      36.87 ZONE   
  5 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR                38.00      37.92 JO     
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR                37.08      38.44 JO     
  7 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR                37.51      38.66 JO     
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            38.98      38.75 JO     
  9 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 37.32      38.96 JO     
 10 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                37.72      39.00 JO     
 11 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR                39.11      39.18 JO     
 12 Flint, Patrick J          10 CAT-NJ                 41.70      39.41 JO     
 13 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      39.42 JO     
 14 Vintis, Matt T            10 TVSC-MR                39.34      40.46 JO     
 15 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR                41.56      40.55 JO     
 16 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.71      41.04 JO     
 17 Reimon, Alec              10 CAT-NJ                 45.47      41.68 JO     
 18 Winkeler, Ian T           10 TVSC-MR                42.79      41.80 JO     
 19 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 40.56      41.83 JO     
 20 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                41.76      42.18 JO     
 21 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR                45.00      42.49 JO     
 22 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR                39.72      42.74 JO     
 23 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR                 43.38      42.77 JO     
 24 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                42.59      42.90 JO     
 25 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                  41.97      43.14 JO     
 26 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      43.66 JO     
 27 McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR                44.81      43.93 JO     
 28 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR                39.29      45.08        
 29 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                45.64      46.09        
 30 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                46.26      46.16        
 31 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                49.71      46.50        
 32 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                46.50      47.37        
 33 Ebied, Yousef              9 Twisters-MR            46.79      47.73        
 34 Antiles, Andy J           10 CAT-NJ                 47.47      47.96        
 35 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.43      48.64        
 36 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                49.89      48.82        
 37 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR                 45.00      49.79        
 38 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                48.92      49.86        
 39 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR                49.13      51.75        
 40 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 48.25      52.05        
 41 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                48.82      52.12        
 42 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR                55.16      52.97        
 43 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            53.05      53.22        
 44 Silbert, Kyle B           10 CAT-NJ                 52.38      55.02        
 45 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR                56.08      55.27        
 46 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR                51.09      55.72        
 47 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR                50.78      56.80        
 48 Daly, Kyle S              10 North Shore-MR         48.54      57.22        
 49 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                56.53      57.80        
 50 Bradshaw, Will C           9 TVSC-MR                51.17    1:00.03        
 51 Tcherevik, Nikita         10 TVSC-MR              1:05.30    1:04.57        
 -- Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR              1:03.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR                35.98         DQ        
      False start
 -- Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                56.58         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Karpf, Dylan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:01.09  9-10 ZONE Zones
              3:29.99  9-10 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR              2:48.54    2:50.15 ZONE   
                1:23.81   2:50.15 (1:26.34)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              2:43.76    2:52.37 ZONE   
                1:23.36   2:52.37 (1:29.01)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR          3:04.59    2:55.08 ZONE   
                1:26.62   2:55.08 (1:28.46)                                        
  4 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.33    2:55.64 ZONE   
                1:25.68   2:55.64 (1:29.96)                                        
  5 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    2:56.42 ZONE   
                1:22.48   2:56.42 (1:33.94)                                        
  6 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              3:00.55    3:00.00 ZONE   
                1:28.19   3:00.00 (1:31.81)                                        
  7 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              2:57.63    3:00.60 ZONE   
                1:26.43   3:00.60 (1:34.17)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              3:02.43    3:02.27 JO     
                1:26.13   3:02.27 (1:36.14)                                        
  9 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              2:58.94    3:02.76 JO     
                1:27.74   3:02.76 (1:35.02)                                        
 10 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              3:18.82    3:03.49 JO     
                1:28.70   3:03.49 (1:34.79)                                        
 11 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.67    3:04.76 JO     
                1:30.97   3:04.76 (1:33.79)                                        
 12 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR              3:01.72    3:05.49 JO     
                1:34.95   3:05.49 (1:30.54)                                        
 13 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR              3:12.00    3:13.78 JO     
                1:33.15   3:13.78 (1:40.63)                                        
 14 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR              3:09.04    3:15.07 JO     
                1:33.53   3:15.07 (1:41.54)                                        
 15 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR          3:24.15    3:16.39 JO     
                1:32.16   3:16.39 (1:44.23)                                        
 16 Vintis, Matt T            10 TVSC-MR              3:20.47    3:18.13 JO     
                1:31.43   3:18.13 (1:46.70)                                        
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              3:17.00    3:19.73 JO     
                1:36.60   3:19.73 (1:43.13)                                        
 18 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              3:21.15    3:20.91 JO     
                1:35.86   3:20.91 (1:45.05)                                        
 19 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               3:32.86    3:21.42 JO     
                1:38.45   3:21.42 (1:42.97)                                        
 20 Arnberg, Mason            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.90    3:22.52 JO     
                1:39.09   3:22.52 (1:43.43)                                        
 21 McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR              3:41.50    3:23.49 JO     
                1:38.03   3:23.49 (1:45.46)                                        
 22 Winkeler, Ian T           10 TVSC-MR              3:25.61    3:23.63 JO     
                1:40.84   3:23.63 (1:42.79)                                        
 23 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR              3:18.95    3:24.01 JO     
                1:37.26   3:24.01 (1:46.75)                                        
 24 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:24.05 JO     
                1:39.68   3:24.05 (1:44.37)                                        
 25 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              3:21.59    3:24.81 JO     
                1:41.56   3:24.81 (1:43.25)                                        
 26 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              3:28.11    3:25.20 JO     
                1:39.10   3:25.20 (1:46.10)                                        
 27 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR               3:21.14    3:26.18 JO     
                1:46.43   3:26.18 (1:39.75)                                        
 28 Antiles, Andy J           10 CAT-NJ               3:29.82    3:27.42 JO     
                1:40.50   3:27.42 (1:46.92)                                        
 29 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR              3:14.30    3:29.46 JO     
                1:37.04   3:29.46 (1:52.42)                                        
 30 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR          3:47.23    3:29.80 JO     
                1:41.24   3:29.80 (1:48.56)                                        
 31 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR               3:35.03    3:33.28        
                1:50.53   3:33.28 (1:42.75)                                        
 32 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR          3:29.07    3:35.42        
                1:51.47   3:35.42 (1:43.95)                                        
 33 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:37.46        
                1:42.28   3:37.46 (1:55.18)                                        
 34 Klingel, Dean M           10 IA-MR                3:39.08    3:45.51        
                1:43.98   3:45.51 (2:01.53)                                        
 35 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              3:51.82    3:47.95        
                1:52.59   3:47.95 (1:55.36)                                        
 36 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              3:49.84    3:48.74        
                1:50.64   3:48.74 (1:58.10)                                        
 37 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR              3:32.56    3:51.30        
                1:52.72   3:51.30 (1:58.58)                                        
 38 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR              3:51.64    3:59.17        
                1:57.57   3:59.17 (2:01.60)                                        
 39 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR              3:48.90    4:02.47        
 40 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 North Shore-MR       3:40.00    4:08.93        
                2:05.63   4:08.93 (2:03.30)                                        
 -- Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR              3:42.56         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                2:27.05                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Marski, Timothy J 10            2) Leng, Zachary L 10             
     3) Towers, Connor D 10             4) Gregorace, Michael J 10        
                1:09.70   2:21.87 (1:12.17)   3:35.53 (1:13.66)        DQ (1:10.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  ZONE Zones
                32.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 28.41      28.65 ZONE   
  2 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR                29.64      28.80 ZONE   
  3 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                30.27      29.04 ZONE   
  4 Hong, Patrick Y           12 CAT-NJ                 32.78      29.16 ZONE   
  5 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                28.85      29.59 ZONE   
  6 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR                30.77      29.86 ZONE   
  7 Lehman, Nicholas R        11 CAT-NJ                 32.99      29.91 ZONE   
  8 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR                 30.05      30.05 JO     
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR                30.13      30.28 JO     
 10 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR                31.46      30.33 JO     
 11 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.87      30.92 JO     
 12 Siraj, Nabeel P           12 CAT-NJ                 31.66      30.99 JO     
 13 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                31.91      31.14 JO     
 14 Scerbo, Joseph T          11 UNCAT-NJ               33.99      31.65 JO     
 15 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.84      31.71 JO     
 16 McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.10      31.81 JO     
 17 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            32.36      31.88 JO     
 17 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR                31.41      31.88 JO     
 19 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR                32.22      32.01 JO     
 20 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR                31.81      32.03 JO     
 21 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR                30.56      32.20 JO     
 22 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 32.04      32.63        
 23 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.57      32.93        
 24 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                32.66      33.00        
 25 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR                32.86      33.04        
 26 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR               33.66      33.08        
 27 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      33.17        
 28 Ismailov, Max             12 IA-MR                  34.28      33.18        
 29 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR                33.68      33.26        
 30 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                34.06      33.77        
 31 Kolar, Brendon D          11 IA-MR                  34.67      33.91        
 32 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.28      34.28        
 33 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      34.49        
 34 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 36.16      34.62        
 35 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR                 34.45      34.81        
 36 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR                34.57      34.99        
 37 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR                36.86      35.04        
 38 Kolar, Jake E             12 IA-MR                  36.59      35.11        
 39 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                34.41      35.20        
 39 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            34.02      35.20        
 41 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR            35.21      35.35        
 42 Lin, Kevin                12 LIAC-MR                41.35      35.54        
 43 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR                 34.93      35.82        
 44 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR                37.57      36.12        
 45 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      36.18        
 46 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR                34.93      36.30        
 47 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                  38.27      36.31        
 48 Daly, Brendan P           12 North Shore-MR         37.35      36.32        
 49 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                37.77      36.53        
 50 Hsieh, Dylan              11 BBSC-MR                38.99      36.57        
 51 Coyle, Steven L           11 BBSC-MR                39.44      36.62        
 52 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                35.63      36.76        
 53 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 37.76      37.06        
 54 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR                 37.26      37.32        
 55 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR                44.13      37.35        
 56 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR                36.63      37.36        
 57 Kolar, Kevin R            12 IA-MR                  40.10      37.38        
 58 Chung, Matthew H          12 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.54        
 59 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR                38.82      37.70        
 60 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.89      38.26        
 60 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.08      38.26        
 62 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                38.06      38.34        
 62 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                37.04      38.34        
 64 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.47        
 65 Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR                38.42      38.63        
 66 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR                38.66      38.90        
 67 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR                41.09      39.32        
 68 Catterson, James M        11 TVSC-MR                40.56      39.35        
 69 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR            38.80      39.39        
 70 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                41.08      39.49        
 71 Duffy, Michael P          12 BBSC-MR                39.99      39.74        
 72 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.84        
 73 Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR                45.84      39.93        
 74 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.86      40.30        
 75 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                  39.18      40.47        
 76 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.54      40.60        
 77 Villa, Antonio J          11 HAA-MR                 42.87      40.90        
 78 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.30      40.93        
 79 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.08      41.35        
 80 Hopkins, Tyreikh          11 NFS-MR                 42.40      41.40        
 81 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      41.48        
 82 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR                43.82      41.59        
 83 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR                40.58      41.70        
 84 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.94        
 85 Szydlowski, Evan J        12 BBSC-MR                44.35      41.95        
 86 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR                43.21      42.04        
 87 Belsky, Alan              11 BASC-MR                40.25      42.18        
 88 Chirico, Matthew J        11 TVSC-MR                41.61      42.38        
 89 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                44.20      43.73        
 90 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR                43.71      44.84        
 91 Shapiro, David J          11 BBSC-MR                46.37      45.28        
 92 Solomon, Dan P            11 North Shore-MR         44.69      48.61        
 93 McCullough, Dorean J      12 NFS-MR               1:05.00      50.71        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:21.79  ZONE Zones
              2:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.36    2:14.03 ZONE   
                1:04.90   2:14.03 (1:09.13)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              2:18.74    2:19.62 ZONE   
                1:08.38   2:19.62 (1:11.24)                                        
  3 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              2:20.78    2:20.03 ZONE   
                1:06.45   2:20.03 (1:13.58)                                        
  4 Hong, Patrick Y           12 CAT-NJ               2:41.82    2:23.20 JO     
                1:07.90   2:23.20 (1:15.30)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:25.74    2:24.14 JO     
                1:09.87   2:24.14 (1:14.27)                                        
  6 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              2:24.47    2:26.91 JO     
                1:10.86   2:26.91 (1:16.05)                                        
  6 Lehman, Nicholas R        11 CAT-NJ               2:29.99    2:26.91 JO     
                1:10.20   2:26.91 (1:16.71)                                        
  8 Siraj, Nabeel P           12 CAT-NJ               2:29.99    2:28.32 JO     
                1:11.02   2:28.32 (1:17.30)                                        
  9 Scerbo, Joseph T          11 UNCAT-NJ             2:29.99    2:28.49 JO     
                1:12.07   2:28.49 (1:16.42)                                        
 10 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              2:30.90    2:28.86 JO     
                1:14.36   2:28.86 (1:14.50)                                        
 11 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              2:30.06    2:28.94 JO     
                1:12.87   2:28.94 (1:16.07)                                        
 11 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              2:26.65    2:28.94 JO     
                1:12.71   2:28.94 (1:16.23)                                        
 13 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              2:36.15    2:32.26 JO     
                1:15.21   2:32.26 (1:17.05)                                        
 14 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.12    2:32.58 JO     
                1:15.31   2:32.58 (1:17.27)                                        
 15 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.06    2:33.23 JO     
                1:15.68   2:33.23 (1:17.55)                                        
 16 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.36    2:33.97 JO     
                1:16.76   2:33.97 (1:17.21)                                        
 17 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              2:33.00    2:34.44 JO     
                1:16.64   2:34.44 (1:17.80)                                        
 18 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR              2:47.90    2:34.68 JO     
                1:16.05   2:34.68 (1:18.63)                                        
 19 Ismailov, Max             12 IA-MR                2:37.02    2:34.78 JO     
                1:14.64   2:34.78 (1:20.14)                                        
 20 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          2:55.15    2:35.97        
                1:15.95   2:35.97 (1:20.02)                                        
 21 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR             2:39.84    2:36.22        
                1:17.34   2:36.22 (1:18.88)                                        
 22 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.90    2:36.87        
                1:15.43   2:36.87 (1:21.44)                                        
 23 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.28    2:38.25        
                1:17.25   2:38.25 (1:21.00)                                        
 24 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.22    2:38.43        
                1:16.81   2:38.43 (1:21.62)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.76    2:38.98        
                1:16.86   2:38.98 (1:22.12)                                        
 26 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.59    2:39.07        
                1:17.47   2:39.07 (1:21.60)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR          2:46.14    2:39.31        
                1:18.09   2:39.31 (1:21.22)                                        
 28 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              2:37.50    2:39.34        
                1:16.81   2:39.34 (1:22.53)                                        
 29 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.88    2:39.88        
                1:16.75   2:39.88 (1:23.13)                                        
 30 McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.83    2:40.76        
                1:18.67   2:40.76 (1:22.09)                                        
 31 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR              2:33.44    2:41.48        
                1:21.01   2:41.48 (1:20.47)                                        
 32 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR               2:38.17    2:43.49        
                1:16.72   2:43.49 (1:26.77)                                        
 33 Antiles, Mike E           12 CAT-NJ               2:47.06    2:43.85        
                1:18.88   2:43.85 (1:24.97)                                        
 34 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              2:45.74    2:44.36        
                1:19.33   2:44.36 (1:25.03)                                        
 35 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               2:45.69    2:44.47        
                1:20.22   2:44.47 (1:24.25)                                        
 36 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               2:45.48    2:47.46        
                1:19.91   2:47.46 (1:27.55)                                        
 37 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              2:49.93    2:47.84        
                1:20.74   2:47.84 (1:27.10)                                        
 38 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.63    2:48.60        
                1:20.90   2:48.60 (1:27.70)                                        
 39 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR              3:22.30    2:48.61        
                1:21.41   2:48.61 (1:27.20)                                        
 40 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR              2:58.44    2:49.89        
                1:21.98   2:49.89 (1:27.91)                                        
 41 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR               2:48.23    2:50.57        
                1:22.13   2:50.57 (1:28.44)                                        
 42 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.59    2:51.82        
                1:21.97   2:51.82 (1:29.85)                                        
 43 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          2:35.62    2:51.91        
                1:24.24   2:51.91 (1:27.67)                                        
 44 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              2:52.37    2:52.32        
                1:23.35   2:52.32 (1:28.97)                                        
 45 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.70        
                1:23.09   2:53.70 (1:30.61)                                        
 46 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              2:56.67    2:53.71        
                1:24.61   2:53.71 (1:29.10)                                        
 47 Coyle, Steven L           11 BBSC-MR              3:02.89    2:54.80        
                1:25.44   2:54.80 (1:29.36)                                        
 48 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR              3:10.00    2:55.03        
                1:28.41   2:55.03 (1:26.62)                                        
 49 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              2:54.58    2:57.05        
                1:24.68   2:57.05 (1:32.37)                                        
 50 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              2:51.60    2:57.17        
                1:22.90   2:57.17 (1:34.27)                                        
 51 Wang, Alex                11 CAT-NJ               3:19.51    2:57.94        
                1:27.60   2:57.94 (1:30.34)                                        
 52 Kilgore, Eric H           12 TVSC-MR              3:06.19    2:58.79        
                1:28.49   2:58.79 (1:30.30)                                        
 53 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR              2:51.79    2:59.21        
                1:30.82   2:59.21 (1:28.39)                                        
 54 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              3:11.05    2:59.30        
                1:29.65   2:59.30 (1:29.65)                                        
 55 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              2:55.57    3:03.01        
                1:31.78   3:03.01 (1:31.23)                                        
 56 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:03.20        
                1:28.40   3:03.20 (1:34.80)                                        
 57 Hsieh, Dylan              11 BBSC-MR              3:21.99    3:03.31        
                1:27.27   3:03.31 (1:36.04)                                        
 58 Mata, Kanon L             12 TVSC-MR              2:55.65    3:03.61        
                1:28.42   3:03.61 (1:35.19)                                        
 59 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              3:00.27    3:05.01        
                1:30.20   3:05.01 (1:34.81)                                        
 60 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    3:05.10        
                1:30.86   3:05.10 (1:34.24)                                        
 61 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                2:52.12    3:06.33        
                1:29.64   3:06.33 (1:36.69)                                        
 62 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:08.37        
                1:30.99   3:08.37 (1:37.38)                                        
 63 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                3:20.46    3:09.17        
                1:31.56   3:09.17 (1:37.61)                                        
 64 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR              3:12.00    3:13.08        
                1:34.33   3:13.08 (1:38.75)                                        
 64 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              3:13.85    3:13.08        
                1:32.49   3:13.08 (1:40.59)                                        
 66 Duffy, Michael P          12 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:13.10        
                1:32.61   3:13.10 (1:40.49)                                        
 67 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              3:28.91    3:23.32        
                1:39.58   3:23.32 (1:43.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  ZONE Zones
                38.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.53      33.03 ZONE   
  2 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                32.87      35.20 ZONE   
  3 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR                37.02      35.92 JO     
  4 Hong, Patrick Y           12 CAT-NJ                 37.62      36.02 JO     
  5 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR                37.40      36.28 JO     
  6 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                37.09      36.32 JO     
  7 Lehman, Nicholas R        11 CAT-NJ                 38.99      36.51 JO     
  8 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97      36.59 JO     
  9 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR                35.04      37.00 JO     
 10 Scerbo, Joseph T          11 UNCAT-NJ               38.99      37.04 JO     
 11 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.16      37.25 JO     
 12 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR                41.63      38.34 JO     
 13 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.42      38.37 JO     
 14 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR                40.56      38.99 JO     
 15 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                40.22      39.04        
 16 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR                41.78      39.31        
 17 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.82      39.47        
 18 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR                37.27      39.55        
 19 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.93      39.66        
 20 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.37      39.71        
 21 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.99      40.27        
 22 Ismailov, Max             12 IA-MR                  41.12      40.51        
 23 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR                40.83      40.62        
 24 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR                42.02      40.68        
 25 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR                39.81      40.83        
 26 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR                43.99      41.23        
 27 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                43.67      41.42        
 28 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR                40.88      41.61        
 29 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.32      41.73        
 30 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.49      42.05        
 31 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR                 41.12      42.08        
 32 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR                42.61      42.13        
 33 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR                45.24      42.61        
 34 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                41.42      42.63        
 35 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR                41.99      42.89        
 36 Antiles, Mike E           12 CAT-NJ                 43.72      43.11        
 37 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                46.28      43.13        
 38 Mata, Kanon L             12 TVSC-MR                47.20      43.27        
 39 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.28        
 40 Hsieh, Dylan              11 BBSC-MR                43.99      43.34        
 41 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR                 40.68      43.49        
 42 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR                 44.27      43.98        
 43 Kolar, Brendon D          11 IA-MR                  42.79      44.35        
 44 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR                52.71      44.37        
 45 Wang, Alex                11 CAT-NJ                 46.45      44.39        
 46 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR                46.56      44.44        
 47 Chung, Matthew H          12 LIAC-MR                56.97      44.54        
 48 Catterson, James M        11 TVSC-MR                44.18      44.89        
 49 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR            45.17      45.13        
 50 Daly, Brendan P           12 North Shore-MR         45.49      45.17        
 51 Solomon, Dan P            11 North Shore-MR         46.39      45.48        
 52 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                45.38      45.55        
 53 Szydlowski, Evan J        12 BBSC-MR                51.12      45.99        
 54 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR                46.52      46.05        
 54 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR                43.69      46.05        
 56 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 43.00      46.12        
 57 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                45.46      46.16        
 58 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR                50.45      46.45        
 59 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.40      46.77        
 60 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR            45.96      47.10        
 61 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.50        
 62 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.51      47.51        
 63 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                  49.43      47.52        
 64 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                55.54      47.70        
 65 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                46.60      47.81        
 66 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR                47.97      48.12        
 67 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.35      48.25        
 68 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR                52.29      48.38        
 69 Lin, Kevin                12 LIAC-MR                54.53      48.46        
 70 Kolar, Jake E             12 IA-MR                  51.62      48.49        
 71 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                  48.55      49.07        
 72 Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR                51.54      49.47        
 73 Kolar, Kevin R            12 IA-MR                  50.58      49.87        
 74 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      50.10        
 75 Duffy, Michael P          12 BBSC-MR                49.99      50.44        
 76 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      50.70        
 77 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR                56.10      51.07        
 77 Belsky, Alan              11 BASC-MR                49.41      51.07        
 79 Hopkins, Tyreikh          11 NFS-MR                 49.37      51.78        
 80 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR                55.09      52.24        
 81 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                54.00      52.32        
 82 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.59      53.17        
 83 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.94      53.21        
 84 Villa, Antonio J          11 HAA-MR                 52.79      53.55        
 85 Shapiro, David J          11 BBSC-MR                59.49      59.48        
 86 McCullough, Dorean J      12 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:03.58        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.89  ZONE Zones
              1:22.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.24    1:10.74 ZONE   
  2 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              1:11.44    1:14.45 ZONE   
  3 Hong, Patrick Y           12 CAT-NJ               1:23.47    1:17.64 JO     
  4 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.41    1:17.72 JO     
  5 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:17.82 JO     
  6 Scerbo, Joseph T          11 UNCAT-NJ             1:20.99    1:18.06 JO     
  7 Siraj, Nabeel P           12 CAT-NJ               1:18.88    1:18.49 JO     
  8 Lehman, Nicholas R        11 CAT-NJ               1:25.99    1:20.09 JO     
  9 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              1:17.62    1:21.52 JO     
 10 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:22.76 JO     
 11 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.68    1:22.84 JO     
 12 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.38    1:22.99 JO     
 13 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.88    1:23.73        
 14 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:25.27    1:25.85        
 15 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR              1:25.79    1:26.26        
 16 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR              1:23.12    1:27.32        
 17 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.69    1:27.37        
 18 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              1:30.38    1:27.51        
 19 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.56    1:29.09        
 20 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR              1:50.59    1:29.58        
 21 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.18    1:30.28        
 22 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.15    1:31.88        
 23 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:32.28        
 24 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:32.37    1:32.32        
 25 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:26.02    1:32.34        
 26 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.65        
 27 Hsieh, Dylan              11 BBSC-MR              1:35.46    1:33.12        
 28 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:33.94        
 29 Wang, Alex                11 CAT-NJ               1:38.08    1:34.00        
 30 Daly, Brendan P           12 North Shore-MR       1:41.19    1:34.23        
 31 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               1:27.58    1:34.26        
 32 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:34.53        
 33 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              1:36.18    1:34.68        
 34 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              1:28.69    1:35.04        
 35 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:35.63        
 36 Antiles, Mike E           12 CAT-NJ               1:48.68    1:36.21        
 37 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR               1:32.31    1:36.36        
 38 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:36.92    1:36.47        
 39 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.29    1:38.90        
 40 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR          1:37.86    1:39.42        
 41 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR               1:38.89    1:39.43        
 42 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.72    1:39.52        
 43 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              1:34.69    1:40.42        
 44 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              1:41.03    1:40.91        
 45 Coyle, Steven L           11 BBSC-MR              1:44.81    1:42.17        
 46 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR              1:41.44    1:43.06        
 47 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:43.19        
 48 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:43.63        
 49 Szydlowski, Evan J        12 BBSC-MR              1:50.94    1:43.72        
 50 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:45.54        
 51 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              1:48.24    1:47.21        
 52 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:47.32        
 53 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:47.45        
 54 Lin, Kevin                12 LIAC-MR              2:04.90    1:48.03        
 55 Duffy, Michael P          12 BBSC-MR              1:47.93    1:49.25        
 56 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:54.39    1:51.77        
 57 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.70    1:51.85        
 58 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                1:42.42    1:52.87        
 59 Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR       2:03.04    1:53.55        
 60 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.56    1:53.95        
 61 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:54.20    2:04.00        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.09  ZONE Zones
              2:57.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.78    2:29.33 ZONE   
                1:12.38   2:29.33 (1:16.95)                                        
  2 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              2:43.62    2:41.91 JO     
                1:18.80   2:41.91 (1:23.11)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              2:43.99    2:42.92 JO     
                1:21.11   2:42.92 (1:21.81)                                        
  4 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              2:47.96    2:45.26 JO     
                1:20.55   2:45.26 (1:24.71)                                        
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              2:48.59    2:45.43 JO     
                1:21.14   2:45.43 (1:24.29)                                        
  6 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.16    2:46.59 JO     
                1:22.39   2:46.59 (1:24.20)                                        
  7 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.49    2:48.18 JO     
                1:21.76   2:48.18 (1:26.42)                                        
  8 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:55.46    2:48.19 JO     
                1:22.18   2:48.19 (1:26.01)                                        
  9 Hong, Patrick Y           12 CAT-NJ               2:53.04    2:48.73 JO     
                1:21.09   2:48.73 (1:27.64)                                        
 10 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.20    2:51.51 JO     
                1:25.60   2:51.51 (1:25.91)                                        
 11 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.67    2:52.27 JO     
                1:25.24   2:52.27 (1:27.03)                                        
 12 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.70    2:53.48 JO     
                1:25.24   2:53.48 (1:28.24)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              3:15.00    2:55.13 JO     
                1:26.52   2:55.13 (1:28.61)                                        
 14 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:55.33 JO     
                1:25.54   2:55.33 (1:29.79)                                        
 15 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          3:12.26    2:56.35 JO     
                1:26.34   2:56.35 (1:30.01)                                        
 16 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              3:01.66    3:00.91        
                1:28.90   3:00.91 (1:32.01)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.97    3:03.75        
                1:29.41   3:03.75 (1:34.34)                                        
 18 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              3:29.99    3:05.11        
                1:30.83   3:05.11 (1:34.28)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR          3:18.11    3:10.24        
                1:34.27   3:10.24 (1:35.97)                                        
 20 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          2:59.07    3:10.27        
                1:34.84   3:10.27 (1:35.43)                                        
 21 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              2:55.65    3:12.82        
                1:35.09   3:12.82 (1:37.73)                                        
 22 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              3:18.07    3:13.24        
                1:34.77   3:13.24 (1:38.47)                                        
 23 Kilgore, Eric H           12 TVSC-MR              3:20.25    3:23.98        
                1:40.56   3:23.98 (1:43.42)                                        
 24 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:25.08        
 25 Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    3:44.31        
                1:51.30   3:44.31 (1:53.01)                                        
 26 Chirico, Matthew J        11 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:49.24        
                1:51.05   3:49.24 (1:58.19)                                        
 27 Lin, Kevin                12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    4:08.34        
                1:57.69   4:08.34 (2:10.65)                                        
 -- Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR              3:23.00         DQ        
                1:41.80        DQ (1:39.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE Zones
                44.59  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR                36.76      37.21 ZONE   
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            38.83      38.80 ZONE   
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR                38.19      39.15 ZONE   
  4 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR                38.02      39.65 JO     
  5 Antiles, Mike E           12 CAT-NJ                 43.79      40.96 JO     
  6 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR                41.08      41.27 JO     
  7 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR                41.83      41.39 JO     
  8 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.65 JO     
  9 McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.51      41.79 JO     
 10 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR                45.53      42.78 JO     
 11 Ismailov, Max             12 IA-MR                  44.10      43.40 JO     
 12 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR                44.87      43.69 JO     
 13 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                45.10      44.15 JO     
 14 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                46.09      44.53 JO     
 15 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 42.76      44.97        
 16 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                44.47      45.91        
 17 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                46.50      46.14        
 18 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                45.53      46.64        
 19 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR               45.65      46.78        
 20 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR                48.01      47.62        
 21 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR                49.15      48.10        
 22 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR                 44.04      48.16        
 23 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                48.11      48.76        
 24 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR                 46.97      48.82        
 25 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 48.52      48.86        
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR            49.12      49.13        
 27 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                50.39      49.54        
 28 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.85      50.08        
 29 Hsieh, Dylan              11 BBSC-MR                49.99      50.27        
 30 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                51.30      50.49        
 31 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR                 51.05      51.19        
 32 Mata, Kanon L             12 TVSC-MR                55.26      51.38        
 33 Lin, Kevin                12 LIAC-MR                56.19      51.67        
 34 Coyle, Steven L           11 BBSC-MR                52.61      51.68        
 35 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.78        
 36 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                51.18      51.92        
 37 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR                52.24      52.78        
 38 Daly, Brendan P           12 North Shore-MR         51.76      53.08        
 39 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.65      53.20        
 40 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.78        
 41 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.31      53.90        
 42 Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                  50.84      53.94        
 43 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.63      54.02        
 44 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR                53.91      54.04        
 45 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.28      55.57        
 46 Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR                51.20      56.75        
 47 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR                54.66      57.59        
 48 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.44      57.64        
 49 Chirico, Matthew J        11 TVSC-MR                55.65      58.79        
 50 Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR       1:05.95      58.99        
 51 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                59.33    1:00.84        
 52 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.45    1:00.95        
 53 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.54    1:01.21        
 54 Szydlowski, Evan J        12 BBSC-MR              1:09.57    1:05.88        
 55 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.09    1:10.80        
 -- Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:01.04         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Duffy, Michael P          12 BBSC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE Zones
              1:36.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               1:19.02    1:21.51 ZONE   
  2 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              1:23.09    1:23.66 ZONE   
  3 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.36    1:23.76 ZONE   
  4 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:25.87    1:24.83 ZONE   
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:24.92 ZONE   
  6 Siraj, Nabeel P           12 CAT-NJ               1:30.55    1:29.51 JO     
  7 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:30.07 JO     
  8 Antiles, Mike E           12 CAT-NJ               1:34.45    1:30.74 JO     
  9 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:36.20    1:30.75 JO     
 10 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              1:28.18    1:32.30 JO     
 11 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.31    1:33.26 JO     
 12 McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.43    1:33.68 JO     
 13 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.50    1:34.48 JO     
 14 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:35.43 JO     
 15 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:35.44 JO     
 16 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR              1:35.71    1:35.85 JO     
 17 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               1:36.68    1:37.41        
 18 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               1:32.79    1:38.02        
 19 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.84    1:38.13        
 20 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          1:42.56    1:38.48        
 21 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR             1:37.00    1:38.54        
 22 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.92    1:39.54        
 23 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:33.24    1:39.83        
 24 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.20    1:40.28        
 25 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR              1:50.48    1:40.79        
 26 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:36.81    1:41.15        
 27 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              1:45.75    1:41.17        
 28 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.56    1:42.00        
 29 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              1:48.14    1:43.05        
 30 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              1:52.01    1:43.53        
 31 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              1:55.62    1:44.07        
 32 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.94    1:45.61        
 33 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.48    1:45.93        
 34 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR               1:45.94    1:46.44        
 35 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:51.73    1:46.55        
 36 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR              1:50.65    1:47.08        
 37 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR              1:50.85    1:47.44        
 38 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR               1:52.75    1:48.47        
 39 Coyle, Steven L           11 BBSC-MR              2:00.85    1:48.51        
 40 Chung, Matthew H          12 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:48.76        
 41 Mata, Kanon L             12 TVSC-MR              1:48.92    1:48.83        
 42 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:45.93    1:49.92        
 43 Daly, Brendan P           12 North Shore-MR       1:45.79    1:50.07        
 44 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:50.08        
 45 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR          1:52.40    1:50.29        
 46 Wang, Alex                11 CAT-NJ               1:55.16    1:51.55        
 47 Villa, Antonio J          11 HAA-MR               2:00.81    1:52.21        
 48 Belsky, Alan              11 BASC-MR              1:51.48    1:52.54        
 49 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              2:12.68    1:52.67        
 50 Lin, Kevin                12 LIAC-MR              2:02.37    1:53.41        
 51 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.39    1:54.56        
 52 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.00    1:54.67        
 53 Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR              2:17.56    1:55.36        
 54 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.84    1:55.74        
 55 Hopkins, Tyreikh          11 NFS-MR               1:59.63    1:56.42        
 56 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              2:02.59    1:59.23        
 57 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.94    2:00.74        
 58 Duffy, Michael P          12 BBSC-MR              2:20.99    2:01.16        
 59 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.49    2:01.93        
 60 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              2:05.14    2:02.01        
 61 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.72    2:04.21        
 62 Chirico, Matthew J        11 TVSC-MR              2:06.48    2:04.83        
 63 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.45    2:07.73        
 64 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:10.49        
 65 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.73        
 66 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:14.34        
 67 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR              2:57.44    2:19.70        
 68 Solomon, Dan P            11 North Shore-MR       2:20.29    2:20.41        
 69 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.86    2:23.64        
 70 Szydlowski, Evan J        12 BBSC-MR              2:39.99    2:23.77        
 71 Shapiro, David J          11 BBSC-MR              2:52.65    2:24.42        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE Zones
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Nicholas R        11 CAT-NJ                 35.88      32.60 ZONE   
  2 Siraj, Nabeel P           12 CAT-NJ                 33.27      33.17 JO     
  3 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.34      33.25 JO     
  4 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR                34.87      33.99 JO     
  5 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                34.52      34.43 JO     
  6 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.34      34.65 JO     
  7 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.03 JO     
  8 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR               36.62      35.24 JO     
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 34.87      35.40 JO     
 10 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                35.92      35.50 JO     
 11 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.82      36.58 JO     
 12 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR                36.36      36.63 JO     
 13 Scerbo, Joseph T          11 UNCAT-NJ               35.99      36.76 JO     
 14 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.79      37.16 JO     
 15 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                38.96      37.39 JO     
 16 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR                39.39      37.63        
 17 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.10      37.65        
 18 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR                38.79      37.74        
 19 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR                 37.34      38.02        
 20 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 36.39      38.10        
 21 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            38.10      38.16        
 22 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                37.38      38.50        
 23 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.34      38.58        
 24 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      38.64        
 25 Ismailov, Max             12 IA-MR                  39.48      39.38        
 26 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                40.35      39.60        
 27 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                39.95      40.11        
 28 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR            44.99      40.44        
 29 Wang, Alex                11 CAT-NJ                 41.13      41.55        
 30 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                41.26      41.61        
 31 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.32      41.67        
 32 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR                42.87      41.73        
 33 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR                45.35      41.94        
 34 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR                41.80      41.96        
 35 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.32      42.07        
 36 Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                43.58      42.41        
 37 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR                41.27      42.57        
 38 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.47      42.81        
 39 Kilgore, Eric H           12 TVSC-MR                45.27      43.08        
 40 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR                 40.87      43.12        
 41 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR                 42.45      43.29        
 42 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR            44.94      43.69        
 43 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                44.85      43.77        
 44 Daly, Brendan P           12 North Shore-MR         42.00      43.78        
 45 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR                 44.67      45.22        
 46 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.00      45.28        
 47 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                  46.22      45.32        
 48 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR                45.83      45.39        
 49 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR                44.90      45.43        
 50 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR                49.92      47.80        
 51 Mata, Kanon L             12 TVSC-MR                49.57      47.82        
 52 Cono, Graham              12 HAA-MR                 46.49      48.11        
 53 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50      48.33        
 54 Zaremba, Dorian           11 BASC-MR                48.82      49.46        
 55 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR                47.40      50.62        
 56 Chirico, Matthew J        11 TVSC-MR                52.84      51.40        
 57 Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR         58.02      52.63        
 58 Kochman, Alex J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.44      52.76        
 59 Goldman, Joshua           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      53.90        
 60 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.16      53.95        
 61 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      54.34        
 62 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                55.91      54.67        
 63 Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR                54.41      57.45        
 64 Szydlowski, Evan J        12 BBSC-MR                57.93      59.26        
 65 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95      59.82        
 -- Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                  51.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:00.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR                49.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  ZONE Zones
              3:02.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              2:42.71    2:46.49 JO     
                1:17.61   2:46.49 (1:28.88)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               3:01.86    3:06.01        
                1:25.35   3:06.01 (1:40.66)                                        
  3 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               3:38.00    3:25.68        
                1:36.98   3:25.68 (1:48.70)                                        
  4 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR               4:05.00    3:56.82        
                1:44.09   3:56.82 (2:12.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:40.99  11-12 ZONE Zones
              2:59.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.02    2:28.44 ZONE   
                1:09.57   2:28.44 (1:18.87)                                        
  2 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              2:32.30    2:35.35 ZONE   
                1:15.75   2:35.35 (1:19.60)                                        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              2:37.14    2:35.80 ZONE   
                1:15.76   2:35.80 (1:20.04)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.84    2:40.12 ZONE   
                1:16.32   2:40.12 (1:23.80)                                        
  5 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               2:36.72    2:41.52 JO     
                1:18.91   2:41.52 (1:22.61)                                        
  6 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              2:42.91    2:42.00 JO     
                1:18.64   2:42.00 (1:23.36)                                        
  7 Siraj, Nabeel P           12 CAT-NJ               2:54.77    2:44.95 JO     
                1:17.45   2:44.95 (1:27.50)                                        
  8 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:46.02    2:45.39 JO     
                1:18.89   2:45.39 (1:26.50)                                        
  9 Hong, Patrick Y           12 CAT-NJ               2:58.81    2:45.59 JO     
                1:18.86   2:45.59 (1:26.73)                                        
 10 Lehman, Nicholas R        11 CAT-NJ               2:55.88    2:47.04 JO     
                1:15.45   2:47.04 (1:31.59)                                        
 11 Scerbo, Joseph T          11 UNCAT-NJ             3:02.88    2:49.74 JO     
                1:22.75   2:49.74 (1:26.99)                                        
 12 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              2:47.83    2:51.75 JO     
                1:21.56   2:51.75 (1:30.19)                                        
 13 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    2:52.25 JO     
                1:17.76   2:52.25 (1:34.49)                                        
 14 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.54    2:52.99 JO     
                1:24.35   2:52.99 (1:28.64)                                        
 14 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              3:03.32    2:52.99 JO     
                1:27.68   2:52.99 (1:25.31)                                        
 16 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.69    2:53.76 JO     
                1:24.73   2:53.76 (1:29.03)                                        
 17 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.66    2:54.16 JO     
                1:24.31   2:54.16 (1:29.85)                                        
 18 Ismailov, Max             12 IA-MR                2:58.43    2:54.29 JO     
                1:25.55   2:54.29 (1:28.74)                                        
 19 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.47    2:54.84 JO     
                1:25.11   2:54.84 (1:29.73)                                        
 20 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.46    2:58.60 JO     
                1:25.49   2:58.60 (1:33.11)                                        
 21 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              3:09.88    2:59.31 JO     
                1:26.70   2:59.31 (1:32.61)                                        
 22 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          2:51.09    2:59.76 JO     
                1:28.00   2:59.76 (1:31.76)                                        
 23 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.85    3:00.11        
                1:30.27   3:00.11 (1:29.84)                                        
 24 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.01        
                1:27.60   3:01.01 (1:33.41)                                        
 25 Antiles, Mike E           12 CAT-NJ               3:07.47    3:01.61        
                1:30.51   3:01.61 (1:31.10)                                        
 26 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR             3:00.00    3:02.46        
                1:28.28   3:02.46 (1:34.18)                                        
 27 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR              3:12.00    3:05.20        
                1:28.86   3:05.20 (1:36.34)                                        
 28 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              3:01.13    3:05.25        
                1:31.06   3:05.25 (1:34.19)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR          3:15.87    3:05.57        
                1:30.04   3:05.57 (1:35.53)                                        
 30 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.85    3:06.13        
                1:31.94   3:06.13 (1:34.19)                                        
 31 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              3:33.33    3:07.60        
                1:32.36   3:07.60 (1:35.24)                                        
 32 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               3:04.77    3:08.05        
                1:29.77   3:08.05 (1:38.28)                                        
 33 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.59    3:08.25        
                1:29.71   3:08.25 (1:38.54)                                        
 34 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              3:08.26    3:08.50        
                1:29.11   3:08.50 (1:39.39)                                        
 35 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              3:08.30    3:09.85        
                1:33.07   3:09.85 (1:36.78)                                        
 36 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               3:01.40    3:10.05        
                1:33.75   3:10.05 (1:36.30)                                        
 37 McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.62    3:10.18        
                1:37.43   3:10.18 (1:32.75)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.77    3:10.77        
                1:33.24   3:10.77 (1:37.53)                                        
 39 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              3:17.45    3:10.94        
                1:31.40   3:10.94 (1:39.54)                                        
 40 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:11.11        
                1:30.11   3:11.11 (1:41.00)                                        
 41 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR              3:24.59    3:14.24        
                1:33.31   3:14.24 (1:40.93)                                        
 42 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              3:05.27    3:14.63        
                1:36.71   3:14.63 (1:37.92)                                        
 43 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              3:32.28    3:16.23        
                1:29.45   3:16.23 (1:46.78)                                        
 44 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:17.55        
                1:37.03   3:17.55 (1:40.52)                                        
 45 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR              3:22.93    3:18.73        
                1:36.42   3:18.73 (1:42.31)                                        
 46 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR               3:11.43    3:19.49        
                1:38.23   3:19.49 (1:41.26)                                        
 47 Coyle, Steven L           11 BBSC-MR              3:31.74    3:20.43        
                1:37.99   3:20.43 (1:42.44)                                        
 48 Wang, Alex                11 CAT-NJ               3:27.92    3:20.86        
                1:36.23   3:20.86 (1:44.63)                                        
 49 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:44.95    3:22.00        
                1:34.62   3:22.00 (1:47.38)                                        
 50 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              3:21.00    3:22.66        
                1:41.62   3:22.66 (1:41.04)                                        
 51 Kolar, Brendon D          11 IA-MR                3:20.34    3:23.94        
                1:40.46   3:23.94 (1:43.48)                                        
 52 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              3:36.69    3:26.25        
                1:36.91   3:26.25 (1:49.34)                                        
 53 Roy, Rishabh              11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:28.95        
                1:44.28   3:28.95 (1:44.67)                                        
 54 Buckheit, Christian J     12 IA-MR                3:19.21    3:30.05        
                1:43.90   3:30.05 (1:46.15)                                        
 55 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              3:30.50    3:32.75        
                1:41.26   3:32.75 (1:51.49)                                        
 56 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:32.90        
                1:44.24   3:32.90 (1:48.66)                                        
 57 Hsieh, Dylan              11 BBSC-MR              3:25.99    3:34.27        
                1:44.30   3:34.27 (1:49.97)                                        
 58 Kolar, Jake E             12 IA-MR                3:44.11    3:39.55        
                1:52.54   3:39.55 (1:47.01)                                        
 59 Catterson, James M        11 TVSC-MR              3:41.91    3:47.20        
                1:48.13   3:47.20 (1:59.07)                                        
 60 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR              4:30.99    3:50.33        
                1:55.88   3:50.33 (1:54.45)                                        
 61 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              3:46.32    3:52.34        
                2:00.16   3:52.34 (1:52.18)                                        
 62 Chirico, Matthew J        11 TVSC-MR              3:41.25    4:06.34        
                1:59.92   4:06.34 (2:06.42)                                        
 63 Kolar, Kevin R            12 IA-MR                3:48.76    4:10.02        
                2:09.45   4:10.02 (2:00.57)                                        
 -- Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                1:51.77        DQ (1:56.48)                                        
 -- Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              3:44.56         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                2:02.57                                                            
 -- Mata, Kanon L             12 TVSC-MR              3:41.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:39.30        DQ (1:43.67)                                        
 -- Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               3:12.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                1:34.50        DQ (1:41.79)                                        
 -- Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR          3:19.10         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:23.34        DQ (1:31.69)                                        
 -- Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR              3:32.19         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:50.96                                                            
 -- Fargo, Jordan K           11 BBSC-MR              4:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                1:51.85        DQ (2:02.02)                                        
 -- Thomas, Kieran C          11 IA-MR                3:39.05         DQ        
                1:46.17        DQ (1:49.33)                                        
 -- Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              4:02.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:51.57        DQ (2:01.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  SECT Sectionals
                27.69  ZONE Zones
                29.19  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR         27.01      26.95 ZONE   
  2 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR                 26.42      27.11 ZONE   
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR            27.42      27.17 ZONE   
  4 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR                27.71      27.29 ZONE   
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR                26.95      27.52 ZONE   
  6 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR                28.09      27.68 ZONE   
  7 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.02      27.76 JO     
  8 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            27.66      27.96 JO     
  9 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR                28.63      27.98 JO     
 10 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.13      28.16 JO     
 11 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR                27.68      28.25 JO     
 12 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR                28.66      28.40 JO     
 13 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR                28.44      28.47 JO     
 14 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.83      28.64 JO     
 15 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR            29.03      28.92 JO     
 16 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.80      28.99 JO     
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.36      29.06 JO     
 18 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR                29.56      29.28        
 19 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR                29.77      29.37        
 20 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR                28.94      29.42        
 21 Katz, Andrew              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.27      29.43        
 22 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR            29.69      29.58        
 23 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.74        
 24 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.04      30.01        
 25 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR                29.32      30.11        
 26 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.50      30.28        
 27 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR                31.19      30.33        
 28 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR                31.67      30.34        
 29 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR                29.87      30.46        
 29 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR                31.00      30.46        
 31 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR                 28.89      30.49        
 32 Ortega, David A           14 NFS-MR                 31.08      30.78        
 33 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR                31.81      30.82        
 33 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR            30.74      30.82        
 35 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR                31.36      30.96        
 36 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR            30.96      30.99        
 37 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR                30.00      31.03        
 37 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR                30.60      31.03        
 39 Lo, Ryan J                13 CAT-NJ                 36.42      31.26        
 40 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR                33.17      31.58        
 41 Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ                 33.04      32.08        
 42 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ                 33.21      32.09        
 43 Lauritano, Nicholas S     13 HAA-MR                 35.34      32.31        
 44 Schaub, Tyler M           13 CAT-NJ                 33.00      32.62        
 45 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR                35.59      32.65        
 46 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.22      32.68        
 47 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR                32.05      32.83        
 48 Hatton, Anthony           13 Twisters-MR            34.61      33.03        
 49 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.11        
 50 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR                33.39      33.23        
 51 Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR            39.16      33.49        
 52 Mutchler, Rick A          13 LIAC-MR                33.00      33.90        
 53 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR                34.51      33.99        
 54 Fici, Vincenzo            13 HAA-MR                 33.67      34.02        
 55 Czubachowski, Tyler J     13 CAT-NJ                 36.88      34.04        
 56 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR                34.34      34.14        
 57 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR                34.15      34.19        
 58 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR                34.48      34.81        
 59 Clarke, Shaheem A         13 NFS-MR                 36.10      35.27        
 60 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR            34.69      35.31        
 61 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                  35.10      35.59        
 62 Zapisetsky, Shawn         14 BASC-MR                37.30      35.73        
 63 Montesdeoca, Michael      13 Twisters-MR            37.13      35.88        
 64 Byrne, Conor P            13 CAT-NJ                 35.99      35.91        
 65 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR                37.58      36.07        
 66 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR                35.37      36.74        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  SECT Sectionals
                59.99  ZONE Zones
              1:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.22      55.87 SECT   
  2 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR         57.96      58.60 ZONE   
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR                59.07      58.75 ZONE   
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR            59.51      58.95 ZONE   
  5 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.48      59.99 ZONE   
  6 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.72    1:00.07 JO     
  7 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61    1:00.10 JO     
  8 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR                 58.22    1:00.26 JO     
  9 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:02.68    1:01.11 JO     
 10 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              1:00.99    1:01.13 JO     
 11 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.16    1:01.39 JO     
 12 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.63    1:01.45 JO     
 13 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:01.65 JO     
 14 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.39    1:01.67 JO     
 15 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               1:01.64    1:02.01 JO     
 16 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.45 JO     
 17 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.38    1:02.56 JO     
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.72    1:03.19 JO     
 19 Katz, Andrew              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.42    1:03.23 JO     
 20 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:03.26 JO     
 21 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          1:03.66    1:03.36 JO     
 22 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.34    1:03.42 JO     
 23 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:03.89 JO     
 24 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:03.97 JO     
 25 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.52    1:04.17        
 26 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:04.18        
 27 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.93    1:04.85        
 28 Shumikhin, Michael        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.89    1:04.93        
 29 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.77    1:05.13        
 30 Murphy, Shawn D           14 North Shore-MR       1:02.63    1:05.44        
 31 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.49        
 32 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:07.10    1:06.56        
 33 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:06.72        
 34 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:07.34    1:06.73        
 35 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:07.13        
 36 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.60        
 37 Wang, Brandon             13 CAT-NJ               1:14.47    1:07.68        
 38 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              1:06.35    1:07.75        
 39 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          1:07.23    1:08.01        
 40 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:08.53    1:08.11        
 41 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.23    1:08.90        
 41 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:08.90        
 43 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:09.14        
 44 Stoller, Jared            13 TVSC-MR              1:12.35    1:10.20        
 45 Murphy, Andrew J          13 North Shore-MR       1:07.70    1:10.42        
 46 Camberdella, Griffen J    13 North Shore-MR       1:09.30    1:10.49        
 47 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               1:12.25    1:11.10        
 48 Fici, Vincenzo            13 HAA-MR               1:14.07    1:11.65        
 49 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:11.85        
 50 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              1:18.45    1:12.07        
 51 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.44    1:12.67        
 52 Lo, Ryan J                13 CAT-NJ               1:33.52    1:12.94        
 53 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:13.84        
 53 Hatton, Anthony           13 Twisters-MR          1:18.61    1:13.84        
 55 Ortega, David A           14 NFS-MR               1:10.33    1:13.93        
 56 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.07    1:14.44        
 57 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:14.95    1:16.28        
 58 Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR          1:29.66    1:16.76        
 59 Czubachowski, Tyler J     13 CAT-NJ               1:20.81    1:16.82        
 60 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:15.09    1:17.28        
 61 Hotaling, Jack            13 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:18.06        
 62 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          1:20.03    1:18.45        
 63 Byrne, Conor P            13 CAT-NJ               1:15.99    1:20.24        
 64 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              1:18.22    1:20.66        
 65 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:18.81    1:21.59        
 66 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:24.96    1:27.74        
 67 Evelson, Alex             13 BASC-MR              1:40.04    1:32.36        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.69  ZONE Zones
              2:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            2:00.11    2:05.78 ZONE   
                1:00.48   2:05.78 (1:05.30)                                        
  2 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.54    2:09.62 ZONE   
                1:02.02   2:09.62 (1:07.60)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          2:10.47    2:10.68 ZONE   
                1:03.15   2:10.68 (1:07.53)                                        
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M         14 Empire-MR            2:09.61    2:11.27 JO     
                1:04.33   2:11.27 (1:06.94)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:15.58    2:11.81 JO     
                1:04.50   2:11.81 (1:07.31)                                        
  6 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:13.35    2:12.23 JO     
                1:04.34   2:12.23 (1:07.89)                                        
  7 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.05    2:12.39 JO     
                1:03.61   2:12.39 (1:08.78)                                        
  8 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR       2:07.95    2:12.98 JO     
                1:02.94   2:12.98 (1:10.04)                                        
  9 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              2:10.64    2:13.55 JO     
                1:05.94   2:13.55 (1:07.61)                                        
 10 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              2:10.85    2:13.75 JO     
                1:04.94   2:13.75 (1:08.81)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              2:15.09    2:14.41 JO     
                1:05.47   2:14.41 (1:08.94)                                        
 12 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               2:10.82    2:14.60 JO     
                1:02.12   2:14.60 (1:12.48)                                        
 13 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:14.57    2:14.85 JO     
                1:05.95   2:14.85 (1:08.90)                                        
 14 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:15.39    2:14.96 JO     
                1:04.29   2:14.96 (1:10.67)                                        
 15 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            2:07.33    2:14.97 JO     
                1:01.71   2:14.97 (1:13.26)                                        
 16 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            2:12.17    2:15.89 JO     
                1:04.86   2:15.89 (1:11.03)                                        
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.13    2:16.17 JO     
                1:06.11   2:16.17 (1:10.06)                                        
 18 Barth, Timothy J          14 CAT-NJ               2:13.07    2:17.68 JO     
                1:05.32   2:17.68 (1:12.36)                                        
 19 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:14.18    2:18.61 JO     
                1:05.92   2:18.61 (1:12.69)                                        
 20 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.66    2:19.60 JO     
                1:06.52   2:19.60 (1:13.08)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:16.90    2:19.89 JO     
                1:05.59   2:19.89 (1:14.30)                                        
 22 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.58    2:20.30 JO     
                1:07.46   2:20.30 (1:12.84)                                        
 23 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.48    2:20.31 JO     
                1:05.74   2:20.31 (1:14.57)                                        
 24 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            2:19.03    2:20.90 JO     
                1:08.07   2:20.90 (1:12.83)                                        
 25 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.49    2:20.99 JO     
                1:06.30   2:20.99 (1:14.69)                                        
 26 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              2:24.99    2:21.32        
                1:08.45   2:21.32 (1:12.87)                                        
 27 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          2:22.08    2:21.83        
                1:08.64   2:21.83 (1:13.19)                                        
 28 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               2:15.54    2:25.09        
                1:08.20   2:25.09 (1:16.89)                                        
 29 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.83    2:26.34        
                1:11.10   2:26.34 (1:15.24)                                        
 30 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              2:30.52    2:26.63        
                1:08.53   2:26.63 (1:18.10)                                        
 31 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.21    2:28.11        
                1:09.17   2:28.11 (1:18.94)                                        
 32 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:25.42    2:28.56        
                1:10.91   2:28.56 (1:17.65)                                        
 33 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              2:23.54    2:29.93        
                1:12.51   2:29.93 (1:17.42)                                        
 34 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.93    2:30.42        
                1:14.03   2:30.42 (1:16.39)                                        
 35 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:31.15        
                1:11.71   2:31.15 (1:19.44)                                        
 36 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              2:25.27    2:31.18        
                1:11.40   2:31.18 (1:19.78)                                        
 37 Michel, Brad J            14 North Shore-MR       2:30.32    2:31.53        
                1:13.72   2:31.53 (1:17.81)                                        
 38 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            2:33.80    2:31.80        
                1:13.44   2:31.80 (1:18.36)                                        
 39 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.33    2:32.35        
                1:12.95   2:32.35 (1:19.40)                                        
 40 Stoller, Jared            13 TVSC-MR              2:29.78    2:33.16        
                1:13.40   2:33.16 (1:19.76)                                        
 41 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:31.40    2:33.81        
                1:14.84   2:33.81 (1:18.97)                                        
 42 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               2:38.83    2:34.01        
                1:13.75   2:34.01 (1:20.26)                                        
 43 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.97    2:34.56        
                1:13.96   2:34.56 (1:20.60)                                        
 44 Fici, Vincenzo            13 HAA-MR               2:41.85    2:34.73        
                1:14.87   2:34.73 (1:19.86)                                        
 45 Williams, Justin R        13 Empire-MR            2:41.90    2:35.29        
                1:12.03   2:35.29 (1:23.26)                                        
 46 Michel, Jeff R            13 North Shore-MR       2:36.50    2:35.41        
                1:15.20   2:35.41 (1:20.21)                                        
 47 Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               2:40.50    2:38.82        
                1:15.22   2:38.82 (1:23.60)                                        
 48 Schaub, Tyler M           13 CAT-NJ               2:48.77    2:40.64        
                1:17.73   2:40.64 (1:22.91)                                        
 49 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              2:48.19    2:41.16        
                1:19.79   2:41.16 (1:21.37)                                        
 50 Czubachowski, Tyler J     13 CAT-NJ               2:54.15    2:44.00        
                1:20.30   2:44.00 (1:23.70)                                        
 51 Lo, Ryan J                13 CAT-NJ               3:02.58    2:44.25        
                1:17.30   2:44.25 (1:26.95)                                        
 52 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       2:38.07    2:44.34        
                1:20.09   2:44.34 (1:24.25)                                        
 53 Hatton, Anthony           13 Twisters-MR          2:38.96    2:44.84        
                1:17.64   2:44.84 (1:27.20)                                        
 54 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              2:50.74    2:45.68        
                1:22.50   2:45.68 (1:23.18)                                        
 55 Mutchler, Rick A          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.99        
                1:17.24   2:47.99 (1:30.75)                                        
 56 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              2:44.71    2:49.71        
                1:19.64   2:49.71 (1:30.07)                                        
 57 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              2:50.44    2:51.70        
                1:20.37   2:51.70 (1:31.33)                                        
 58 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.10    2:51.98        
                1:23.11   2:51.98 (1:28.87)                                        
 59 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          2:53.62    2:52.99        
                1:21.95   2:52.99 (1:31.04)                                        
 60 Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR          3:16.78    2:53.74        
                1:22.14   2:53.74 (1:31.60)                                        
 61 Zapisetsky, Shawn         14 BASC-MR              2:48.88    2:54.19        
                1:20.46   2:54.19 (1:33.73)                                        
 62 Montesdeoca, Michael      13 Twisters-MR          2:59.78    2:56.24        
                1:22.84   2:56.24 (1:33.40)                                        
 63 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              2:52.98    2:56.47        
                1:24.09   2:56.47 (1:32.38)                                        
 64 Byrne, Conor P            13 CAT-NJ               3:20.50    2:57.80        
                1:22.72   2:57.80 (1:35.08)                                        
 65 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                2:46.52    2:58.09        
                1:26.10   2:58.09 (1:31.99)                                        
 66 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              2:48.42    2:58.46        
                1:25.35   2:58.46 (1:33.11)                                        
 67 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              3:14.57    3:04.44        
                1:28.13   3:04.44 (1:36.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  SECT Sectionals
              1:08.99  ZONE Zones
              1:15.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.93    1:04.62 ZONE   
  2 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.47    1:07.89 ZONE   
  3 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR       1:05.97    1:08.09 ZONE   
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:08.11 ZONE   
  5 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          1:09.63    1:08.19 ZONE   
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:08.60 ZONE   
  7 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.83    1:09.46 JO     
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            1:04.56    1:09.49 JO     
  9 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.69    1:09.70 JO     
 10 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            1:09.75    1:10.07 JO     
 11 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.28    1:10.81 JO     
 12 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.46    1:11.36 JO     
 13 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:11.94 JO     
 14 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:12.12 JO     
 15 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:11.88    1:12.26 JO     
 16 Rubenstein, Sam M         14 Empire-MR            1:05.99    1:12.81 JO     
 17 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:13.35 JO     
 18 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          1:13.13    1:13.40 JO     
 19 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.01    1:13.44 JO     
 20 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:13.64 JO     
 21 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:13.70 JO     
 22 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               1:12.92    1:14.09 JO     
 23 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.69    1:14.65 JO     
 24 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.04    1:15.21 JO     
 25 Shumikhin, Michael        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.56    1:15.37 JO     
 26 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.07    1:15.71        
 27 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:18.29    1:16.20        
 28 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.71    1:16.43        
 29 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:16.93        
 30 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              1:19.47    1:17.07        
 31 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              1:15.59    1:17.26        
 32 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            1:11.96    1:17.78        
 33 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              1:14.85    1:18.50        
 34 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.53    1:18.61        
 35 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.23    1:18.71        
 36 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              1:23.24    1:18.78        
 37 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               1:15.65    1:18.81        
 38 Murphy, Andrew J          13 North Shore-MR       1:15.34    1:18.98        
 39 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.25    1:19.58        
 40 Ortega, David A           14 NFS-MR               1:18.27    1:20.27        
 41 Williams, Justin R        13 Empire-MR            1:23.38    1:20.33        
 42 Murphy, Shawn D           14 North Shore-MR       1:16.51    1:20.46        
 43 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            1:11.32    1:21.10        
 44 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            1:14.16    1:21.68        
 45 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            1:17.91    1:21.91        
 46 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.19    1:22.24        
 47 Martusciello, Gerard      14 HAA-MR               1:19.79    1:22.36        
 48 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:22.65        
 49 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.89    1:22.82        
 50 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:22.88        
 51 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:19.14    1:22.96        
 52 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:23.97    1:23.00        
 53 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:23.08        
 54 Czubachowski, Tyler J     13 CAT-NJ               1:24.73    1:23.22        
 55 Schaub, Tyler M           13 CAT-NJ               1:20.77    1:24.27        
 56 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:24.75        
 57 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:22.79    1:25.28        
 58 Lo, Ryan J                13 CAT-NJ               1:34.16    1:25.39        
 59 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:26.84    1:25.75        
 60 Hatton, Anthony           13 Twisters-MR          1:34.88    1:26.20        
 61 Camberdella, Griffen J    13 North Shore-MR       1:22.43    1:26.55        
 62 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               1:31.90    1:26.57        
 63 Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               1:24.79    1:26.80        
 64 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:27.24        
 65 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.94    1:27.93        
 66 Stoller, Jared            13 TVSC-MR              1:31.89    1:28.45        
 67 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              1:43.50    1:28.76        
 68 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:29.71    1:29.22        
 69 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       1:26.33    1:29.76        
 70 Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.95    1:31.84        
 71 Byrne, Conor P            13 CAT-NJ               1:23.99    1:33.42        
 72 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:42.63    1:34.63        
 73 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              1:44.00    1:35.71        
 74 Evelson, Alex             13 BASC-MR              1:46.15    1:48.57        
 -- Hotaling, Jack            13 BBSC-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SECT Sectionals
              2:28.39  ZONE Zones
              2:41.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.81    2:18.71 ZONE   
                1:07.22   2:18.71 (1:11.49)                                        
  2 Barth, Timothy J          14 CAT-NJ               2:24.04    2:25.57 ZONE   
                1:11.12   2:25.57 (1:14.45)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:28.04    2:26.40 ZONE   
                1:11.43   2:26.40 (1:14.97)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:31.34    2:28.79 JO     
                1:13.53   2:28.79 (1:15.26)                                        
  5 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.22    2:29.09 JO     
                1:13.25   2:29.09 (1:15.84)                                        
  6 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.41    2:31.16 JO     
                1:14.95   2:31.16 (1:16.21)                                        
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            2:17.46    2:31.90 JO     
                1:13.83   2:31.90 (1:18.07)                                        
  8 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              2:34.04    2:31.96 JO     
                1:15.29   2:31.96 (1:16.67)                                        
  9 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:29.06    2:32.43 JO     
                1:14.42   2:32.43 (1:18.01)                                        
 10 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            2:23.83    2:33.63 JO     
                1:14.72   2:33.63 (1:18.91)                                        
 11 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:35.03    2:35.26 JO     
                1:15.75   2:35.26 (1:19.51)                                        
 12 Rubenstein, Sam M         14 Empire-MR            2:22.39    2:35.88 JO     
                1:17.33   2:35.88 (1:18.55)                                        
 13 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:36.95 JO     
                1:17.05   2:36.95 (1:19.90)                                        
 14 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:36.97 JO     
                1:16.86   2:36.97 (1:20.11)                                        
 15 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.68    2:37.12 JO     
                1:16.45   2:37.12 (1:20.67)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          2:40.47    2:38.25 JO     
                1:17.19   2:38.25 (1:21.06)                                        
 17 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:36.51    2:39.95 JO     
                1:19.79   2:39.95 (1:20.16)                                        
 18 Wang, Brandon             13 CAT-NJ               2:48.02    2:40.19 JO     
                1:18.61   2:40.19 (1:21.58)                                        
 19 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.93    2:41.05 JO     
                1:18.64   2:41.05 (1:22.41)                                        
 20 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            2:33.55    2:41.41 JO     
                1:19.34   2:41.41 (1:22.07)                                        
 21 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               2:38.44    2:42.06        
                1:18.81   2:42.06 (1:23.25)                                        
 22 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              2:42.20    2:43.91        
                1:19.57   2:43.91 (1:24.34)                                        
 23 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              2:38.99    2:44.00        
                1:19.10   2:44.00 (1:24.90)                                        
 24 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.21    2:44.19        
                1:16.78   2:44.19 (1:27.41)                                        
 25 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:44.97    2:45.26        
                1:22.09   2:45.26 (1:23.17)                                        
 26 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.38    2:46.48        
                1:22.41   2:46.48 (1:24.07)                                        
 27 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            2:40.60    2:46.96        
                1:23.38   2:46.96 (1:23.58)                                        
 28 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              2:51.28    2:48.16        
                1:22.15   2:48.16 (1:26.01)                                        
 29 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              2:43.58    2:48.56        
                1:22.88   2:48.56 (1:25.68)                                        
 30 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.28    2:49.13        
                1:23.69   2:49.13 (1:25.44)                                        
 31 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            2:42.58    2:49.31        
                1:23.87   2:49.31 (1:25.44)                                        
 32 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.88    2:49.50        
                1:26.03   2:49.50 (1:23.47)                                        
 33 Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               2:56.59    2:53.11        
                1:24.55   2:53.11 (1:28.56)                                        
 34 Lauritano, Nicholas S     13 HAA-MR               2:44.69    2:53.43        
                1:24.37   2:53.43 (1:29.06)                                        
 35 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.59    2:53.65        
                1:25.22   2:53.65 (1:28.43)                                        
 36 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              2:47.48    2:53.68        
                1:23.12   2:53.68 (1:30.56)                                        
 37 Michel, Jeff R            13 North Shore-MR       2:49.52    2:55.08        
                1:25.81   2:55.08 (1:29.27)                                        
 38 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.02    2:55.97        
                1:26.88   2:55.97 (1:29.09)                                        
 39 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    2:56.61        
                1:27.09   2:56.61 (1:29.52)                                        
 40 Ortega, David A           14 NFS-MR               2:53.71    2:57.08        
                1:26.91   2:57.08 (1:30.17)                                        
 41 Czubachowski, Tyler J     13 CAT-NJ               3:00.99    2:58.41        
                1:27.94   2:58.41 (1:30.47)                                        
 42 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              2:59.95    2:59.11        
                1:27.90   2:59.11 (1:31.21)                                        
 43 Fici, Vincenzo            13 HAA-MR               2:55.94    2:59.18        
                1:28.50   2:59.18 (1:30.68)                                        
 44 Stoller, Jared            13 TVSC-MR              3:03.47    3:01.43        
                1:29.74   3:01.43 (1:31.69)                                        
 45 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              3:03.50    3:01.94        
                1:28.60   3:01.94 (1:33.34)                                        
 46 Lo, Ryan J                13 CAT-NJ               3:22.35    3:02.10        
                1:26.72   3:02.10 (1:35.38)                                        
 47 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       3:10.25    3:10.72        
                1:33.49   3:10.72 (1:37.23)                                        
 48 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.02        
                1:33.96   3:11.02 (1:37.06)                                        
 49 Williams, Justin R        13 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:11.15        
                1:34.01   3:11.15 (1:37.14)                                        
 50 Roche, Patrick D          13 IA-MR                3:20.89    3:16.63        
                1:35.95   3:16.63 (1:40.68)                                        
 51 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              3:25.07    3:22.71        
                1:39.81   3:22.71 (1:42.90)                                        
 -- Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              3:14.00         DQ        
                1:30.46                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  SECT Sectionals
              1:17.99  ZONE Zones
              1:26.29  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               1:11.11    1:10.52 SECT   
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              1:13.75    1:14.20 ZONE   
  3 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          1:18.13    1:17.14 ZONE   
  4 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:17.60 ZONE   
  5 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.38    1:19.61 JO     
  6 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:19.98 JO     
  7 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          1:21.10    1:20.15 JO     
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:20.41 JO     
  9 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:21.23 JO     
 10 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.70    1:21.29 JO     
 11 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:21.41    1:21.87 JO     
 12 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               1:17.03    1:22.34 JO     
 13 Wang, Brandon             13 CAT-NJ               1:32.14    1:22.36 JO     
 14 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.14    1:24.38 JO     
 15 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              1:28.66    1:24.55 JO     
 16 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.88    1:25.30 JO     
 17 Katz, Andrew              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.95    1:25.77 JO     
 18 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:25.79 JO     
 19 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               1:31.86    1:26.71        
 20 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:26.95        
 21 Murphy, Shawn D           14 North Shore-MR       1:22.59    1:27.35        
 22 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.93    1:27.53        
 23 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.23    1:28.58        
 24 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.53    1:28.62        
 25 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.83    1:29.69        
 26 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          1:31.67    1:30.24        
 27 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            1:32.13    1:30.42        
 28 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:26.32    1:31.96        
 29 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:32.07        
 29 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.33    1:32.07        
 31 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              1:35.35    1:32.95        
 32 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              1:32.22    1:33.20        
 33 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:34.09        
 34 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          1:38.41    1:35.08        
 35 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              1:40.54    1:35.20        
 36 Camberdella, Griffen J    13 North Shore-MR       1:34.38    1:35.80        
 37 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              1:33.28    1:35.84        
 38 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:30.14    1:36.28        
 39 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.07    1:37.17        
 40 Schaub, Tyler M           13 CAT-NJ               1:32.99    1:37.38        
 41 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:40.05    1:37.99        
 42 Hotaling, Jack            13 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:38.53        
 43 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:37.83    1:38.73        
 44 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.60    1:39.44        
 45 Williams, Justin R        13 Empire-MR            1:41.61    1:40.10        
 46 Fici, Vincenzo            13 HAA-MR               1:37.58    1:40.21        
 47 Murphy, Andrew J          13 North Shore-MR       1:30.93    1:41.05        
 48 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:41.15        
 49 Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            1:41.30    1:44.30        
 50 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:43.24    1:47.76        
 51 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              1:53.73    1:56.07        
 52 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              2:01.26    2:00.99        
 53 Evelson, Alex             13 BASC-MR              2:14.63    2:22.74        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  SECT Sectionals
              2:47.59  ZONE Zones
              3:05.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              2:41.33    2:43.11 ZONE   
                1:20.26   2:43.11 (1:22.85)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:47.64    2:43.18 ZONE   
                1:19.38   2:43.18 (1:23.80)                                        
  3 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              2:58.38    2:47.77 JO     
                1:19.84   2:47.77 (1:27.93)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              2:57.86    2:52.37 JO     
                1:22.42   2:52.37 (1:29.95)                                        
  5 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.47    2:53.62 JO     
                1:23.54   2:53.62 (1:30.08)                                        
  6 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.06    2:54.58 JO     
                1:22.73   2:54.58 (1:31.85)                                        
  7 Barth, Timothy J          14 CAT-NJ               3:00.78    2:58.86 JO     
                1:26.70   2:58.86 (1:32.16)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:56.00    3:00.88 JO     
                1:26.35   3:00.88 (1:34.53)                                        
  9 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              3:07.99    3:02.52 JO     
                1:28.68   3:02.52 (1:33.84)                                        
 10 Katz, Andrew              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.28    3:02.84 JO     
                1:29.36   3:02.84 (1:33.48)                                        
 11 Wang, Brandon             13 CAT-NJ               3:14.86    3:03.04 JO     
                1:27.37   3:03.04 (1:35.67)                                        
 12 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.77    3:03.56 JO     
                1:26.51   3:03.56 (1:37.05)                                        
 13 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.23    3:04.36 JO     
                1:28.06   3:04.36 (1:36.30)                                        
 14 Gordin, James H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:07.16        
                1:30.30   3:07.16 (1:36.86)                                        
 15 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               3:20.96    3:07.30        
                1:29.63   3:07.30 (1:37.67)                                        
 16 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.10    3:12.84        
                1:32.26   3:12.84 (1:40.58)                                        
 17 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              3:10.79    3:13.76        
                1:31.09   3:13.76 (1:42.67)                                        
 18 Martusciello, Gerard      14 HAA-MR               3:11.30    3:17.55        
                1:34.69   3:17.55 (1:42.86)                                        
 19 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              3:08.83    3:19.21        
                1:35.62   3:19.21 (1:43.59)                                        
 20 Lauritano, Nicholas S     13 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:20.82        
                1:35.84   3:20.82 (1:44.98)                                        
 21 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          3:13.78    3:24.15        
                1:40.34   3:24.15 (1:43.81)                                        
 22 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:25.08        
                1:37.93   3:25.08 (1:47.15)                                        
 23 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:29.22        
                1:39.62   3:29.22 (1:49.60)                                        
 24 Montesdeoca, Michael      13 Twisters-MR          3:27.84    3:39.70        
                1:44.32   3:39.70 (1:55.38)                                        
 25 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              3:39.99    3:41.64        
                1:46.09   3:41.64 (1:55.55)                                        
 26 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              3:33.00    3:42.26        
                1:46.16   3:42.26 (1:56.10)                                        
 27 Zapisetsky, Shawn         14 BASC-MR              3:39.00    3:48.96        
                1:46.77   3:48.96 (2:02.19)                                        
 28 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              4:02.42    4:07.34        
                1:57.07   4:07.34 (2:10.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  SECT Sectionals
              1:06.19  ZONE Zones
              1:13.29  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.80    1:01.41 ZONE   
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.71    1:03.78 ZONE   
  3 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:04.41 ZONE   
  4 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:06.56 JO     
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            1:02.46    1:07.18 JO     
  6 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:07.55 JO     
  7 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:08.06 JO     
  8 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.07 JO     
  9 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.72    1:08.38 JO     
 10 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR       1:07.42    1:08.69 JO     
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.81 JO     
 12 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            1:07.45    1:09.35 JO     
 13 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               1:11.82    1:09.37 JO     
 14 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:09.44 JO     
 15 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:10.50 JO     
 16 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:10.57 JO     
 17 Rubenstein, Sam M         14 Empire-MR            1:07.51    1:10.62 JO     
 18 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:10.63 JO     
 19 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:10.66 JO     
 20 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.88    1:11.39 JO     
 21 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              1:11.88    1:11.72 JO     
 22 Curran, Tyler D           14 Empire-MR            1:08.84    1:11.96 JO     
 23 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:12.39 JO     
 24 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:12.46 JO     
 25 Wang, Brandon             13 CAT-NJ               1:18.99    1:12.57 JO     
 26 Katz, Andrew              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.41    1:13.46        
 27 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.81    1:13.94        
 28 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               1:10.05    1:14.41        
 29 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:14.62        
 30 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.65    1:15.17        
 31 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:16.17        
 32 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               1:09.76    1:16.18        
 33 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:17.26    1:16.90        
 34 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              1:14.58    1:16.93        
 35 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              1:19.37    1:17.04        
 36 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:17.09        
 37 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              1:20.06    1:17.10        
 38 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:18.47    1:17.34        
 39 Martusciello, Gerard      14 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:17.65        
 40 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:17.84        
 41 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:31.03    1:19.56        
 42 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.28    1:19.66        
 43 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       1:17.02    1:21.92        
 44 Stoller, Jared            13 TVSC-MR              1:18.53    1:22.78        
 45 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               1:28.98    1:24.56        
 46 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              1:32.64    1:24.75        
 47 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            1:21.49    1:26.00        
 48 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:27.14        
 49 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.95        
 50 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95    1:30.03        
 51 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              1:43.48    1:31.27        
 52 Schaub, Tyler M           13 CAT-NJ               1:29.99    1:32.28        
 53 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:31.37    1:32.61        
 54 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              1:30.80    1:33.73        
 55 Ortega, David A           14 NFS-MR               1:34.37    1:34.33        
 56 Hatton, Anthony           13 Twisters-MR          1:45.84    1:37.16        
 57 Byrne, Conor P            13 CAT-NJ               1:35.99    1:41.64        
 58 Clarke, Shaheem A         13 NFS-MR               1:43.70    1:50.71        
 -- Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            1:28.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Williams, Justin R        13 Empire-MR            1:22.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mutchler, Rick A          13 LIAC-MR              1:37.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:44.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  SECT Sectionals
              2:30.69  ZONE Zones
              2:48.29  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.02    2:20.59 ZONE   
                1:05.51   2:20.59 (1:15.08)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            2:17.48    2:27.33 ZONE   
                1:09.28   2:27.33 (1:18.05)                                        
  3 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            2:27.43    2:28.03 ZONE   
                1:09.84   2:28.03 (1:18.19)                                        
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:32.87    2:31.33 JO     
                1:09.83   2:31.33 (1:21.50)                                        
  5 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.99    2:31.38 JO     
                1:10.15   2:31.38 (1:21.23)                                        
  6 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.17    2:38.69 JO     
                1:09.25   2:38.69 (1:29.44)                                        
  7 Rubenstein, Sam M         14 Empire-MR            2:39.07    2:39.00 JO     
                1:16.04   2:39.00 (1:22.96)                                        
  8 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              2:38.44    2:41.82 JO     
                1:17.22   2:41.82 (1:24.60)                                        
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:44.29    2:43.24 JO     
                1:17.64   2:43.24 (1:25.60)                                        
 10 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            2:35.35    2:43.48 JO     
                1:16.78   2:43.48 (1:26.70)                                        
 11 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:45.29 JO     
                1:15.94   2:45.29 (1:29.35)                                        
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              2:49.11    2:49.49        
                1:20.59   2:49.49 (1:28.90)                                        
 13 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:59.78    3:01.05        
                1:23.85   3:01.05 (1:37.20)                                        
 14 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       3:05.88    3:03.46        
                1:24.08   3:03.46 (1:39.38)                                        
 15 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.22        
                1:27.74   3:04.22 (1:36.48)                                        
 16 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    3:04.43        
                1:23.24   3:04.43 (1:41.19)                                        
 17 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               2:47.07    3:05.02        
                1:19.46   3:05.02 (1:45.56)                                        
 18 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.27    3:07.18        
                1:29.23   3:07.18 (1:37.95)                                        
 19 Stoller, Jared            13 TVSC-MR              3:07.68    3:08.87        
                1:25.83   3:08.87 (1:43.04)                                        
 20 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            3:06.75    3:17.08        
                1:31.09   3:17.08 (1:45.99)                                        
 21 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:29.70        
                1:38.83   3:29.70 (1:50.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  SECT Sectionals
              2:27.29  ZONE Zones
              2:39.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:31.75    2:24.36 ZONE   
                1:09.72   2:24.36 (1:14.64)                                        
  2 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.52    2:24.50 ZONE   
                1:07.79   2:24.50 (1:16.71)                                        
  3 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              2:29.36    2:25.19 ZONE   
                1:07.48   2:25.19 (1:17.71)                                        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              2:26.27    2:26.07 ZONE   
                1:09.85   2:26.07 (1:16.22)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          2:28.97    2:26.35 ZONE   
                1:09.93   2:26.35 (1:16.42)                                        
  6 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:28.68    2:27.02 ZONE   
                1:09.56   2:27.02 (1:17.46)                                        
  7 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:33.29    2:27.84 JO     
                1:08.21   2:27.84 (1:19.63)                                        
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            2:18.50    2:29.11 JO     
                1:10.23   2:29.11 (1:18.88)                                        
  9 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.54    2:31.75 JO     
                1:11.96   2:31.75 (1:19.79)                                        
 10 Rubenstein, Sam M         14 Empire-MR            2:23.35    2:32.02 JO     
                1:11.85   2:32.02 (1:20.17)                                        
 11 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.21    2:32.06 JO     
                1:11.55   2:32.06 (1:20.51)                                        
 12 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR       2:28.13    2:32.64 JO     
                1:09.80   2:32.64 (1:22.84)                                        
 13 Bostrom, Erik A           14 Empire-MR            2:28.29    2:33.10 JO     
                1:13.74   2:33.10 (1:19.36)                                        
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              2:33.66    2:33.11 JO     
                1:12.84   2:33.11 (1:20.27)                                        
 15 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            2:32.94    2:34.72 JO     
                1:11.72   2:34.72 (1:23.00)                                        
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.11    2:34.89 JO     
                1:16.68   2:34.89 (1:18.21)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:29.95    2:35.51 JO     
                1:11.69   2:35.51 (1:23.82)                                        
 18 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          2:37.31    2:35.63 JO     
                1:15.28   2:35.63 (1:20.35)                                        
 19 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              2:36.57    2:36.10 JO     
                1:15.55   2:36.10 (1:20.55)                                        
 20 Wang, Brandon             13 CAT-NJ               2:51.82    2:36.11 JO     
                1:14.70   2:36.11 (1:21.41)                                        
 21 Katz, Andrew              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.59    2:36.95 JO     
                1:14.88   2:36.95 (1:22.07)                                        
 22 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               2:32.14    2:38.43 JO     
                1:13.70   2:38.43 (1:24.73)                                        
 23 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               2:30.30    2:39.20 JO     
                1:16.62   2:39.20 (1:22.58)                                        
 24 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:43.85    2:39.84        
                1:14.14   2:39.84 (1:25.70)                                        
 25 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              2:45.97    2:43.03        
                1:20.25   2:43.03 (1:22.78)                                        
 26 Martusciello, Gerard      14 HAA-MR               2:43.70    2:44.63        
                1:15.90   2:44.63 (1:28.73)                                        
 27 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.87    2:47.52        
                1:20.20   2:47.52 (1:27.32)                                        
 28 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.95    2:47.84        
                1:20.44   2:47.84 (1:27.40)                                        
 29 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.69    2:48.14        
                1:23.36   2:48.14 (1:24.78)                                        
 30 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            2:37.03    2:48.43        
                1:17.06   2:48.43 (1:31.37)                                        
 31 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            2:44.39    2:48.90        
                1:21.94   2:48.90 (1:26.96)                                        
 32 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.07    2:49.79        
                1:24.50   2:49.79 (1:25.29)                                        
 33 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              2:57.98    2:50.64        
                1:27.06   2:50.64 (1:23.58)                                        
 34 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:54.06    2:50.65        
                1:18.98   2:50.65 (1:31.67)                                        
 35 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:56.16    2:54.52        
                1:25.47   2:54.52 (1:29.05)                                        
 36 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          2:57.57    2:54.71        
                1:22.54   2:54.71 (1:32.17)                                        
 37 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              3:26.53    2:54.92        
                1:25.74   2:54.92 (1:29.18)                                        
 38 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              2:50.51    2:55.75        
                1:22.97   2:55.75 (1:32.78)                                        
 39 Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               2:57.80    2:57.15        
                1:23.95   2:57.15 (1:33.20)                                        
 40 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              2:57.18    2:57.22        
                1:24.52   2:57.22 (1:32.70)                                        
 41 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               3:07.04    2:57.55        
                1:25.08   2:57.55 (1:32.47)                                        
 42 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:57.63        
                1:24.19   2:57.63 (1:33.44)                                        
 43 Williams, Justin R        13 Empire-MR            3:10.00    2:59.09        
                1:23.84   2:59.09 (1:35.25)                                        
 44 Lo, Ryan J                13 CAT-NJ               3:16.40    2:59.58        
                1:24.07   2:59.58 (1:35.51)                                        
 45 Schaub, Tyler M           13 CAT-NJ               2:59.66    3:01.48        
                1:28.46   3:01.48 (1:33.02)                                        
 46 Fici, Vincenzo            13 HAA-MR               2:57.99    3:03.68        
                1:30.03   3:03.68 (1:33.65)                                        
 47 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              3:10.90    3:04.33        
                1:29.62   3:04.33 (1:34.71)                                        
 48 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              3:06.82    3:04.59        
                1:28.11   3:04.59 (1:36.48)                                        
 49 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          3:07.84    3:05.09        
                1:31.45   3:05.09 (1:33.64)                                        
 50 Czubachowski, Tyler J     13 CAT-NJ               3:14.49    3:06.48        
                1:29.24   3:06.48 (1:37.24)                                        
 51 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       3:10.69    3:07.19        
                1:24.47   3:07.19 (1:42.72)                                        
 52 Ortega, David A           14 NFS-MR               3:04.57    3:07.38        
                1:26.57   3:07.38 (1:40.81)                                        
 53 Hatton, Anthony           13 Twisters-MR          2:52.89    3:10.90        
                1:29.56   3:10.90 (1:41.34)                                        
 54 Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR          2:54.33    3:16.88        
                1:32.91   3:16.88 (1:43.97)                                        
 55 Byrne, Conor P            13 CAT-NJ               3:20.00    3:19.48        
                1:36.58   3:19.48 (1:42.90)                                        
 -- Dodes, Evan F             13 Empire-MR            2:56.02         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:24.06        DQ (1:33.27)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  SECT Sectionals
                26.99  ZONE Zones
                27.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             18 LIAC-MR                22.85      24.38 SECT   
  2 Modrov, Brandon           25 HAA-MR                 24.90      24.45 SECT   
  3 Gavrilchin, Mihail        24 Hydro-MR               24.43      25.51 ZONE   
  4 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR                24.89      25.85 ZONE   
  5 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR                26.47      25.86 ZONE   
  6 Catano, AL                20 IA-MR                  25.87      25.94 ZONE   
  7 Spinella, Nick R          18 LIAC-MR                24.75      26.32 ZONE   
  8 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR                26.05      26.41 ZONE   
  9 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      26.49 ZONE   
 10 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR                25.90      26.60 ZONE   
 11 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR                26.15      26.67 ZONE   
 12 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      26.70 ZONE   
 13 Alexander, Jacob S        16 BBSC-MR                27.14      26.72 ZONE   
 14 Nickey, Lowell S          18 LIAC-MR                26.50      26.85 ZONE   
 15 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR                27.27      26.95 ZONE   
 15 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR                25.74      26.95 ZONE   
 17 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                26.26      27.02 METS   
 18 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 26.95      27.08 METS   
 18 Sungurov, Michael         16 CAT-NJ                 26.98      27.08 METS   
 20 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR                26.25      27.19 METS   
 21 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ                 28.17      27.31 METS   
 22 Allen, Dorian J           15 CAT-NJ                 27.03      27.53        
 23 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR                27.68      27.56        
 24 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR                27.21      27.57        
 25 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.48      27.62        
 26 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR                27.88      27.66        
 27 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR                28.18      27.73        
 28 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      27.79        
 29 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR            26.50      27.95        
 30 Istomin, Anthony          15 BBSC-MR                32.99      28.04        
 31 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      28.18        
 32 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.63      28.35        
 33 Penteck, Christopher      15 IA-MR                  28.21      28.42        
 34 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.80      28.53        
 35 Sonera, Jacob E           18 TVSC-MR                28.00      28.54        
 36 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR          27.42      28.80        
 37 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69      28.85        
 38 Gibbons, James            15 HAA-MR                 28.84      28.86        
 39 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 CAT-NJ                 28.63      28.87        
 40 Clark, Alfred B           16 NFS-MR                 28.00      28.88        
 41 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR                30.08      29.12        
 42 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR                28.46      29.33        
 43 Holmes, Bryan             17 NFS-MR                 28.72      29.49        
 44 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR                29.69      29.62        
 45 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR                27.93      29.63        
 46 Harasym, Jimmy M          16 TVSC-MR                29.31      29.78        
 47 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR                 28.89      29.81        
 48 Shumikhin, Michael        14 RI Marlins-MR          28.55      30.05        
 49 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                  30.70      30.59        
 50 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR                32.20      30.76        
 51 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR                 30.93      31.08        
 52 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR                29.58      31.11        
 53 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR                30.58      31.16        
 54 Liu, Alex                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.84      31.44        
 54 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR                30.50      31.44        
 56 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR                 32.19      32.98        
 57 Corliss, Colin J          15 CAT-NJ                 40.24      36.00        
 -- Byrnes, Evan R            18 IA-MR                  25.78         DQ        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  SECT Sectionals
                58.29  ZONE Zones
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           25 Hydro-MR               51.90      53.16 SECT   
  2 Wagner, Jack S            19 LIAC-MR                50.51      53.90 SECT   
  3 Modrov, Brandon           25 HAA-MR                 58.02      55.65 SECT   
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.82      57.03 ZONE   
  5 Spinella, Nick R          18 LIAC-MR                53.64      57.62 ZONE   
  6 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR                56.98      58.07 ZONE   
  7 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR                56.18      58.21 ZONE   
  8 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR                58.47      58.25 ZONE   
  9 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR                56.65      58.27 ZONE   
 10 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR                56.67      58.58 METS   
 11 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR                58.54      58.62 METS   
 12 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR                59.38      58.67 METS   
 13 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR            55.18      58.76 METS   
 14 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.05      58.99 METS   
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR                58.31      59.09 METS   
 16 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR                56.77      59.61        
 17 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.63        
 18 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR                58.10      59.82        
 19 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ                 59.47      59.90        
 20 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.25    1:00.72        
 21 Nickey, Lowell S          18 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.76        
 22 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:00.99    1:01.15        
 23 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              1:01.18    1:01.22        
 24 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.09    1:01.25        
 25 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:01.63        
 26 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.03    1:02.06        
 27 Penteck, Stephen          17 TVSC-MR              1:02.69    1:03.12        
 28 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.33    1:03.42        
 29 Wang, Bernard             15 CAT-NJ               1:06.62    1:03.60        
 30 Istomin, Anthony          15 BBSC-MR              1:11.99    1:03.65        
 31 Gibbons, James            15 HAA-MR               1:04.14    1:03.74        
 32 Holmes, Bryan             17 NFS-MR               1:02.18    1:03.91        
 33 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:03.92        
 34 Sonera, Jacob E           18 TVSC-MR              1:02.46    1:04.84        
 35 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               1:08.00    1:06.85        
 36 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              1:06.94    1:07.04        
 37 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               1:03.46    1:07.13        
 38 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:05.52    1:07.42        
 39 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR               1:05.86    1:07.81        
 40 Theophilidis, Thomas G    19 BBSC-MR              1:04.41    1:07.93        
 41 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              1:07.70    1:08.18        
 42 Rento, David A            15 CAT-NJ               1:11.48    1:08.79        
 43 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              1:08.35    1:08.82        
 44 Lei, Brandon              15 BASC-MR              1:16.31    1:10.64        
 45 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               1:12.46    1:10.89        
 46 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               1:12.13    1:11.36        
 47 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:13.89        
 48 Shapiro, Max J            15 BBSC-MR              1:29.88    1:18.26        
 49 Corliss, Colin J          15 CAT-NJ               1:27.29    1:19.25        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  SECT Sectionals
              2:07.69  ZONE Zones
              2:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.03    2:03.38 ZONE   
                  58.86   2:03.38 (1:04.52)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:03.93 ZONE   
                1:01.25   2:03.93 (1:02.68)                                        
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.32    2:04.76 ZONE   
                1:01.61   2:04.76 (1:03.15)                                        
  4 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              2:08.55    2:05.56 ZONE   
                  59.95   2:05.56 (1:05.61)                                        
  5 Behnen, Louis E           15 Empire-MR            2:06.09    2:06.46 ZONE   
                1:01.26   2:06.46 (1:05.20)                                        
  6 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.59    2:06.89 ZONE   
                1:01.53   2:06.89 (1:05.36)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:01.76    2:07.08 ZONE   
                1:02.47   2:07.08 (1:04.61)                                        
  8 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR              2:02.19    2:07.24 ZONE   
                1:02.86   2:07.24 (1:04.38)                                        
  9 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            2:02.72    2:07.56 ZONE   
                1:02.03   2:07.56 (1:05.53)                                        
 10 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR            2:00.38    2:07.59 ZONE   
                1:00.86   2:07.59 (1:06.73)                                        
 11 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          2:04.84    2:07.98 METS   
                1:01.26   2:07.98 (1:06.72)                                        
 12 Nisbet, Avery A           15 Empire-MR            2:05.42    2:08.27 METS   
                1:01.43   2:08.27 (1:06.84)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              2:09.72    2:08.42 METS   
                1:02.40   2:08.42 (1:06.02)                                        
 13 Nickey, Lowell S          18 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    2:08.42 METS   
                1:01.96   2:08.42 (1:06.46)                                        
 15 Catano, AL                20 IA-MR                1:59.96    2:08.95 METS   
                1:02.60   2:08.95 (1:06.35)                                        
 16 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR              2:04.30    2:09.11 METS   
                1:03.23   2:09.11 (1:05.88)                                        
 17 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.55    2:09.33 METS   
                1:02.08   2:09.33 (1:07.25)                                        
 18 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR            2:05.24    2:09.56 METS   
                1:03.48   2:09.56 (1:06.08)                                        
 19 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               2:09.32    2:09.71 METS   
                1:03.01   2:09.71 (1:06.70)                                        
 20 Avidan, Lucas J           17 Empire-MR            2:01.60    2:09.85 METS   
                1:03.44   2:09.85 (1:06.41)                                        
 21 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            2:05.36    2:09.88 METS   
                1:01.73   2:09.88 (1:08.15)                                        
 22 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR              2:09.44    2:10.30        
                1:02.77   2:10.30 (1:07.53)                                        
 23 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR              2:02.71    2:10.35        
                1:02.14   2:10.35 (1:08.21)                                        
 24 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:10.68        
                1:03.92   2:10.68 (1:06.76)                                        
 25 Wilson, Kyle N            19 IA-MR                2:02.31    2:10.96        
                1:01.00   2:10.96 (1:09.96)                                        
 26 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.52    2:11.05        
                1:03.49   2:11.05 (1:07.56)                                        
 27 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            2:04.22    2:11.34        
                1:02.32   2:11.34 (1:09.02)                                        
 28 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.31    2:12.60        
                1:02.14   2:12.60 (1:10.46)                                        
 29 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 CAT-NJ               2:07.52    2:12.61        
                1:03.01   2:12.61 (1:09.60)                                        
 30 Sungurov, Michael         16 CAT-NJ               2:12.05    2:12.65        
                1:02.73   2:12.65 (1:09.92)                                        
 31 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR            2:04.18    2:12.72        
                1:03.34   2:12.72 (1:09.38)                                        
 32 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ               2:10.99    2:13.15        
                1:04.13   2:13.15 (1:09.02)                                        
 33 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR              2:12.97    2:13.16        
                1:06.00   2:13.16 (1:07.16)                                        
 34 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              2:13.10    2:13.17        
                1:03.92   2:13.17 (1:09.25)                                        
 35 Spinella, Nick R          18 LIAC-MR              1:57.11    2:13.25        
                1:02.94   2:13.25 (1:10.31)                                        
 36 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              2:06.48    2:13.30        
                1:02.96   2:13.30 (1:10.34)                                        
 37 Stoski, Nick              15 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:13.67        
                1:04.26   2:13.67 (1:09.41)                                        
 38 Gallagher, Carlos R       16 Empire-MR            2:07.00    2:14.03        
                1:03.37   2:14.03 (1:10.66)                                        
 39 Allen, Dorian J           15 CAT-NJ               2:20.34    2:14.17        
                1:04.06   2:14.17 (1:10.11)                                        
 40 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              2:10.67    2:14.40        
                1:02.42   2:14.40 (1:11.98)                                        
 41 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              2:20.80    2:15.08        
                1:05.03   2:15.08 (1:10.05)                                        
 42 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            2:09.37    2:15.70        
                1:04.31   2:15.70 (1:11.39)                                        
 43 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            2:08.55    2:16.06        
                1:03.70   2:16.06 (1:12.36)                                        
 44 Penteck, Stephen          17 TVSC-MR              2:12.71    2:17.30        
                1:04.73   2:17.30 (1:12.57)                                        
 45 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               2:24.08    2:17.45        
                1:06.81   2:17.45 (1:10.64)                                        
 46 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            2:11.38    2:17.53        
                1:06.72   2:17.53 (1:10.81)                                        
 47 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.98    2:17.65        
                1:05.02   2:17.65 (1:12.63)                                        
 48 Penteck, Christopher      15 IA-MR                2:12.39    2:17.67        
                1:05.29   2:17.67 (1:12.38)                                        
 49 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            2:08.63    2:17.90        
                1:04.31   2:17.90 (1:13.59)                                        
 50 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ               2:10.64    2:18.03        
                1:05.16   2:18.03 (1:12.87)                                        
 51 Elwyn, Chandler D         15 Empire-MR            2:13.95    2:18.52        
                1:06.94   2:18.52 (1:11.58)                                        
 52 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.31    2:18.53        
                1:05.83   2:18.53 (1:12.70)                                        
 53 Hoffman, David J          16 North Shore-MR       2:15.64    2:18.78        
                1:06.04   2:18.78 (1:12.74)                                        
 54 Holmes, Bryan             17 NFS-MR               2:18.05    2:19.06        
                1:06.63   2:19.06 (1:12.43)                                        
 55 Istomin, Anthony          15 BBSC-MR              2:39.99    2:19.37        
                1:07.76   2:19.37 (1:11.61)                                        
 56 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        2:13.54    2:19.43        
                1:06.87   2:19.43 (1:12.56)                                        
 57 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            2:09.53    2:19.84        
                1:06.36   2:19.84 (1:13.48)                                        
 58 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.76    2:20.29        
                1:06.79   2:20.29 (1:13.50)                                        
 59 Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               2:32.33    2:20.69        
                1:05.54   2:20.69 (1:15.15)                                        
 60 Wolf, Andrew P            15 Empire-MR            2:21.71    2:20.72        
                1:06.80   2:20.72 (1:13.92)                                        
 61 Harasym, Jimmy M          16 TVSC-MR              2:11.06    2:20.99        
                1:05.08   2:20.99 (1:15.91)                                        
 62 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               2:19.56    2:21.69        
                1:06.85   2:21.69 (1:14.84)                                        
 63 Byrnes, Evan R            18 IA-MR                2:11.87    2:22.02        
                1:05.85   2:22.02 (1:16.17)                                        
 64 Gibbons, James            15 HAA-MR               2:26.89    2:22.96        
                1:07.80   2:22.96 (1:15.16)                                        
 65 Cho, Justin J             15 Empire-MR            2:13.59    2:23.41        
                1:06.94   2:23.41 (1:16.47)                                        
 66 Pon, Greg W               16 Empire-MR            2:14.35    2:23.70        
                1:08.16   2:23.70 (1:15.54)                                        
 67 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:21.58    2:24.33        
                1:08.55   2:24.33 (1:15.78)                                        
 67 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:13.69    2:24.33        
                1:08.83   2:24.33 (1:15.50)                                        
 69 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.12    2:25.17        
                1:09.70   2:25.17 (1:15.47)                                        
 70 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                2:26.31    2:26.71        
                1:09.92   2:26.71 (1:16.79)                                        
 71 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              2:26.26    2:27.04        
                1:09.91   2:27.04 (1:17.13)                                        
 72 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              2:38.89    2:28.59        
                1:11.58   2:28.59 (1:17.01)                                        
 73 Theophilidis, Thomas G    19 BBSC-MR              2:23.00    2:29.16        
                1:10.01   2:29.16 (1:19.15)                                        
 74 Clark, Alfred B           16 NFS-MR               2:23.64    2:29.69        
                1:06.64   2:29.69 (1:23.05)                                        
 75 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               2:26.78    2:30.71        
                1:09.63   2:30.71 (1:21.08)                                        
 76 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.77    2:30.98        
                1:11.61   2:30.98 (1:19.37)                                        
 77 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:36.55    2:31.96        
                1:13.27   2:31.96 (1:18.69)                                        
 78 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               2:36.79    2:33.04        
                1:14.94   2:33.04 (1:18.10)                                        
 79 Siraj, Amir S             16 CAT-NJ               2:36.17    2:34.57        
                1:13.03   2:34.57 (1:21.54)                                        
 80 Corliss, Colin J          15 CAT-NJ               3:07.00    2:50.40        
                1:21.65   2:50.40 (1:28.75)                                        
 81 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               3:02.59    2:55.96        
                1:26.45   2:55.96 (1:29.51)                                        
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:23.89  SECT Sectionals
             17:46.09  ZONE Zones
             18:40.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR             18:26.50   17:44.35 ZONE   
  2 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:20.15   17:46.50 METS   
  3 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR           17:25.61   17:53.81 METS   
  4 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:39.95   17:54.81 METS   
  5 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR             18:18.91   18:07.78 METS   
  6 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR             18:36.14   18:14.35 METS   
  7 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   18:40.35 METS   
                  33.58     1:10.55 (36.97)     1:48.91 (38.36)     2:26.60 (37.69)
        3:04.85 (38.25)     3:42.64 (37.79)     4:20.40 (37.76)     4:58.61 (38.21)
        5:36.57 (37.96)     6:13.98 (37.41)     6:51.73 (37.75)     7:29.65 (37.92)
        8:06.97 (37.32)     8:45.05 (38.08)     9:22.83 (37.78)    10:01.05 (38.22)
       10:38.13 (37.08)    11:15.88 (37.75)    11:52.77 (36.89)    12:30.91 (38.14)
       13:07.50 (36.59)    13:44.81 (37.31)    14:22.13 (37.32)    15:00.30 (38.17)
       15:37.49 (37.19)    16:14.86 (37.37)    16:51.71 (36.85)    17:28.87 (37.16)
       18:05.46 (36.59)    18:40.35 (34.89)                                        
  8 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR             18:53.01   18:40.46 METS   
  9 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR             18:13.72   18:48.50        
 10 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR             19:37.55   18:48.87        
                  33.79     1:10.50 (36.71)     1:48.20 (37.70)     2:25.80 (37.60)
        3:03.45 (37.65)     3:40.92 (37.47)     4:18.48 (37.56)     4:56.67 (38.19)
        5:34.79 (38.12)     6:12.62 (37.83)     6:50.77 (38.15)     7:28.43 (37.66)
        8:06.55 (38.12)     8:44.25 (37.70)     9:22.75 (38.50)    10:00.62 (37.87)
       10:38.68 (38.06)    11:16.21 (37.53)    11:54.46 (38.25)    12:32.41 (37.95)
       13:10.90 (38.49)    13:49.47 (38.57)    14:28.09 (38.62)    15:06.67 (38.58)
       15:45.59 (38.92)    16:23.49 (37.90)    17:01.94 (38.45)    17:38.99 (37.05)
       18:04.78 (25.79)    18:48.87 (44.09)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR             20:07.56   18:50.42        
                  33.55     1:10.40 (36.85)     1:47.56 (37.16)     2:25.02 (37.46)
        3:02.73 (37.71)     3:40.39 (37.66)     4:18.31 (37.92)     4:56.68 (38.37)
        5:34.74 (38.06)     6:12.80 (38.06)     6:50.58 (37.78)     7:28.73 (38.15)
        8:06.68 (37.95)     8:44.60 (37.92)     9:22.59 (37.99)    10:00.75 (38.16)
       10:38.88 (38.13)    11:16.58 (37.70)    11:54.20 (37.62)    12:32.55 (38.35)
       13:10.96 (38.41)    13:49.54 (38.58)    14:28.01 (38.47)    15:06.70 (38.69)
       15:45.37 (38.67)    16:23.63 (38.26)    17:02.16 (38.53)    17:39.23 (37.07)
       18:08.28 (29.05)    18:50.42 (42.14)                                        
 12 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:11.93        
                  33.78     1:10.83 (37.05)     1:49.19 (38.36)     2:27.61 (38.42)
        3:06.86 (39.25)     3:45.45 (38.59)     4:25.01 (39.56)     5:04.39 (39.38)
        5:44.33 (39.94)     6:23.49 (39.16)     7:03.29 (39.80)     7:42.46 (39.17)
        8:22.39 (39.93)     9:01.02 (38.63)     9:39.46 (38.44)    10:18.41 (38.95)
       10:58.04 (39.63)    11:36.16 (38.12)    12:14.67 (38.51)    12:53.16 (38.49)
       13:31.48 (38.32)    14:10.18 (38.70)    14:47.61 (37.43)    15:25.05 (37.44)
       16:03.32 (38.27)    16:41.56 (38.24)    17:20.09 (38.53)    17:58.06 (37.97)
       18:27.30 (29.24)    19:11.93 (44.63)                                        
 13 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR             19:29.99   19:24.64        
                  32.75     1:08.48 (35.73)     1:45.88 (37.40)     2:23.29 (37.41)
        3:01.34 (38.05)     3:39.58 (38.24)     4:17.55 (37.97)     4:56.04 (38.49)
        5:33.83 (37.79)     6:12.48 (38.65)     6:50.85 (38.37)     7:28.98 (38.13)
        8:05.05 (36.07)     8:46.75 (41.70)     9:25.82 (39.07)    10:05.19 (39.37)
       10:44.31 (39.12)    11:23.81 (39.50)    12:04.13 (40.32)    12:44.06 (39.93)
       13:24.60 (40.54)    14:05.30 (40.70)    14:46.26 (40.96)    15:26.10 (39.84)
       15:59.88 (33.78)    16:46.83 (46.95)    17:28.41 (41.58)    18:08.51 (40.10)
       18:43.68 (35.17)    19:24.64 (40.96)                                        
 14 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              2:34.99   19:35.25        
 15 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR             20:20.10   20:44.53        
                  34.71     1:13.27 (38.56)     1:52.65 (39.38)     2:32.92 (40.27)
        3:13.86 (40.94)     3:55.79 (41.93)     4:37.60 (41.81)     5:19.34 (41.74)
        6:01.41 (42.07)     6:43.59 (42.18)     7:26.00 (42.41)     8:07.75 (41.75)
        8:50.49 (42.74)     9:32.53 (42.04)    10:15.33 (42.80)    10:57.59 (42.26)
       11:39.89 (42.30)    12:21.66 (41.77)    13:03.78 (42.12)    13:46.20 (42.42)
       14:29.56 (43.36)    15:12.03 (42.47)    15:48.12 (36.09)    16:37.77 (49.65)
       17:20.47 (42.70)    18:03.26 (42.79)    18:44.66 (41.40)    19:26.35 (41.69)
       19:55.56 (29.21)    20:44.53 (48.97)                                        
 16 Theophilidis, Thomas G    19 BBSC-MR             19:39.99   21:38.73        
                  35.15     1:13.70 (38.55)     1:53.93 (40.23)     2:35.04 (41.11)
        3:17.42 (42.38)     4:00.08 (42.66)     4:43.37 (43.29)     5:26.77 (43.40)
        6:10.64 (43.87)     6:53.86 (43.22)     7:38.71 (44.85)     8:23.21 (44.50)
        8:55.63 (32.42)     9:52.11 (56.48)    10:26.16 (34.05)    11:21.17 (55.01)
       12:06.03 (44.86)    12:49.61 (43.58)    13:33.94 (44.33)    14:17.31 (43.37)
       14:47.94 (30.63)    15:45.60 (57.66)    16:31.40 (45.80)    17:16.43 (45.03)
       18:01.15 (44.72)    18:45.42 (44.27)    19:29.41 (43.99)    20:13.12 (43.71)
       20:43.35 (30.23)    21:38.73 (55.38)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  SECT Sectionals
              1:06.69  ZONE Zones
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            19 LIAC-MR                56.87    1:02.04 SECT   
  2 Smit, Michael W           25 Hydro-MR               58.99    1:03.04 SECT   
  3 Spinella, Nick R          18 LIAC-MR                59.26    1:04.55 ZONE   
  4 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR            1:00.30    1:05.26 ZONE   
  5 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.12    1:05.54 ZONE   
  6 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.22    1:05.77 ZONE   
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.52    1:05.86 ZONE   
  8 Behnen, Louis E           15 Empire-MR            1:03.29    1:06.33 ZONE   
  9 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              1:06.71    1:07.50 METS   
 10 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:07.69 METS   
 10 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.69 METS   
 12 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              1:04.17    1:07.76 METS   
 13 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR            1:02.17    1:08.98        
 14 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:06.39    1:09.03        
 15 Istomin, Anthony          15 BBSC-MR              1:29.99    1:09.72        
 16 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.11    1:10.27        
 17 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR            1:06.17    1:10.52        
 18 Alexander, Jacob S        16 BBSC-MR              1:12.60    1:10.63        
 19 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.68    1:10.68        
 20 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:10.79        
 21 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            1:08.29    1:10.91        
 22 Sungurov, Michael         16 CAT-NJ               1:09.12    1:11.01        
 23 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              1:11.75    1:11.33        
 24 Wang, Bernard             15 CAT-NJ               1:11.68    1:11.35        
 25 Nisbet, Avery A           15 Empire-MR            1:06.67    1:11.64        
 26 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              1:07.81    1:11.73        
 27 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:11.94        
 28 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               1:14.01    1:12.27        
 29 Penteck, Stephen          17 TVSC-MR              1:05.74    1:12.30        
 30 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:13.42        
 31 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              1:14.01    1:14.35        
 32 Sonera, Jacob E           18 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:15.07        
 33 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:15.12        
 34 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.33        
 35 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:15.61        
 36 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:16.68        
 37 Wolf, Andrew P            15 Empire-MR            1:23.00    1:16.69        
 38 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.85    1:16.86        
 39 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              1:15.80    1:17.33        
 40 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            1:08.67    1:17.45        
 41 Stoski, Nick              15 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:18.44        
 42 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:18.45        
 43 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:18.84        
 44 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            1:13.14    1:18.90        
 45 Romero, Rodrigo           15 Empire-MR            1:14.82    1:19.32        
 46 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:18.09    1:20.08        
 47 Theophilidis, Thomas G    19 BBSC-MR              1:22.28    1:20.39        
 48 Lei, Brandon              15 BASC-MR              1:35.97    1:20.66        
 49 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:10.75    1:21.09        
 50 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               1:17.71    1:21.29        
 51 Liu, Alex                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.65    1:22.16        
 52 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               1:16.50    1:22.81        
 53 Siraj, Amir S             16 CAT-NJ               1:30.18    1:22.96        
 54 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               1:19.89    1:23.00        
 55 Michel, Brad J            14 North Shore-MR       1:21.26    1:24.01        
 56 Corliss, Colin J          15 CAT-NJ               1:32.08    1:24.73        
 57 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:25.53        
 58 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:26.39        
 59 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:29.71    1:30.27        
 60 Shapiro, Max J            15 BBSC-MR              1:32.12    1:31.63        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SECT Sectionals
              2:21.99  ZONE Zones
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           15 Empire-MR            2:13.00    2:19.86 ZONE   
                1:08.47   2:19.86 (1:11.39)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              2:23.18    2:22.36 METS   
                1:10.85   2:22.36 (1:11.51)                                        
  3 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.09    2:22.68 METS   
                1:09.18   2:22.68 (1:13.50)                                        
  4 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              2:30.84    2:23.92 METS   
                1:10.45   2:23.92 (1:13.47)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:24.09 METS   
                1:10.77   2:24.09 (1:13.32)                                        
  6 Catano, AL                20 IA-MR                2:10.24    2:24.34 METS   
                1:12.02   2:24.34 (1:12.32)                                        
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.58    2:24.61 METS   
                1:12.36   2:24.61 (1:12.25)                                        
  8 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               2:22.22    2:25.82 METS   
                1:11.26   2:25.82 (1:14.56)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              2:26.55    2:26.53 METS   
                1:11.86   2:26.53 (1:14.67)                                        
 10 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:21.18    2:27.21 METS   
                1:12.07   2:27.21 (1:15.14)                                        
 11 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              2:32.83    2:27.28 METS   
                1:11.95   2:27.28 (1:15.33)                                        
 12 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:22.73    2:28.75        
                1:10.83   2:28.75 (1:17.92)                                        
 12 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.75        
                1:12.76   2:28.75 (1:15.99)                                        
 14 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR            2:14.78    2:28.84        
                1:13.52   2:28.84 (1:15.32)                                        
 15 Alexander, Jacob S        16 BBSC-MR              2:35.06    2:29.42        
                1:13.45   2:29.42 (1:15.97)                                        
 16 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              2:29.57    2:29.79        
                1:13.75   2:29.79 (1:16.04)                                        
 17 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:30.51        
                1:12.44   2:30.51 (1:18.07)                                        
 18 Penteck, Christopher      15 IA-MR                2:22.75    2:30.66        
                1:12.56   2:30.66 (1:18.10)                                        
 19 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.51    2:31.16        
                1:13.44   2:31.16 (1:17.72)                                        
 20 Sungurov, Michael         16 CAT-NJ               2:26.33    2:31.65        
                1:13.25   2:31.65 (1:18.40)                                        
 21 Nisbet, Avery A           15 Empire-MR            2:21.68    2:31.68        
                1:14.19   2:31.68 (1:17.49)                                        
 22 Harasym, Jimmy M          16 TVSC-MR              2:28.76    2:32.48        
                1:12.86   2:32.48 (1:19.62)                                        
 23 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR            2:22.07    2:33.47        
                1:15.14   2:33.47 (1:18.33)                                        
 24 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            2:23.25    2:34.10        
                1:14.98   2:34.10 (1:19.12)                                        
 25 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ               2:30.00    2:34.57        
                1:14.80   2:34.57 (1:19.77)                                        
 26 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            2:19.42    2:34.83        
                1:16.03   2:34.83 (1:18.80)                                        
 27 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               2:36.43    2:35.03        
                1:16.12   2:35.03 (1:18.91)                                        
 28 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            2:40.35    2:35.51        
                1:17.38   2:35.51 (1:18.13)                                        
 29 Cho, Justin J             15 Empire-MR            2:24.87    2:36.54        
                1:16.28   2:36.54 (1:20.26)                                        
 30 Penteck, Stephen          17 TVSC-MR              2:23.54    2:37.05        
                1:15.45   2:37.05 (1:21.60)                                        
 31 Avidan, Lucas J           17 Empire-MR            2:19.73    2:37.52        
                1:17.09   2:37.52 (1:20.43)                                        
 32 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              2:35.92    2:38.16        
                1:15.74   2:38.16 (1:22.42)                                        
 33 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            2:24.47    2:39.42        
                1:18.28   2:39.42 (1:21.14)                                        
 34 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.86    2:40.29        
                1:18.77   2:40.29 (1:21.52)                                        
 35 Pon, Greg W               16 Empire-MR            2:43.63    2:40.56        
                1:19.07   2:40.56 (1:21.49)                                        
 36 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR            2:32.49    2:41.94        
                1:17.30   2:41.94 (1:24.64)                                        
 37 Hoffman, David J          16 North Shore-MR       2:25.08    2:42.21        
                1:17.14   2:42.21 (1:25.07)                                        
 38 Elwyn, Chandler D         15 Empire-MR            2:27.75    2:42.46        
                1:20.49   2:42.46 (1:21.97)                                        
 39 Stoski, Nick              15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:42.48        
                1:20.28   2:42.48 (1:22.20)                                        
 40 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        2:32.73    2:44.51        
                1:20.89   2:44.51 (1:23.62)                                        
 41 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            2:38.87    2:44.72        
                1:20.51   2:44.72 (1:24.21)                                        
 42 Avila, Derek R            15 IA-MR                2:44.57    2:44.86        
                1:19.99   2:44.86 (1:24.87)                                        
 43 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:45.31    2:44.93        
                1:21.70   2:44.93 (1:23.23)                                        
 44 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            2:38.50    2:46.32        
                1:20.77   2:46.32 (1:25.55)                                        
 45 Gallagher, Carlos R       16 Empire-MR            2:29.48    2:48.02        
                1:22.61   2:48.02 (1:25.41)                                        
 46 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               2:46.44    2:49.42        
                1:22.95   2:49.42 (1:26.47)                                        
 47 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            2:25.00    2:51.77        
                1:23.26   2:51.77 (1:28.51)                                        
 48 Wolf, Andrew P            15 Empire-MR            3:05.00    2:52.29        
                1:24.49   2:52.29 (1:27.80)                                        
 49 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:48.91    2:53.03        
                1:24.56   2:53.03 (1:28.47)                                        
 50 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:57.14        
                1:27.04   2:57.14 (1:30.10)                                        
 51 Corliss, Colin J          15 CAT-NJ               3:10.55    2:57.37        
                1:26.21   2:57.37 (1:31.16)                                        
 52 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               2:57.18    3:00.59        
                1:28.84   3:00.59 (1:31.75)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  SECT Sectionals
              1:14.09  ZONE Zones
              1:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon           25 HAA-MR               1:03.04    1:09.18 SECT   
  2 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:11.70 SECT   
  3 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR              1:08.01    1:13.60 ZONE   
  4 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.11 METS   
  5 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.10    1:15.53 METS   
  6 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:15.76 METS   
  7 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:15.88 METS   
  8 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              1:23.90    1:16.56 METS   
  9 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.68    1:16.92 METS   
 10 Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               1:16.68    1:17.24 METS   
 10 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:17.24 METS   
 12 Cono, Benjamin J          14 HAA-MR               1:11.11    1:17.45 METS   
 13 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR              1:12.05    1:17.90 METS   
 14 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.71    1:19.95        
 15 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.05    1:20.82        
 16 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.03        
 17 Istomin, Anthony          15 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:21.25        
 18 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:21.84        
 19 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:17.24    1:22.00        
 20 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            1:13.48    1:23.41        
 21 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               1:17.03    1:23.69        
 22 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:23.78        
 23 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:24.17        
 24 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               1:21.59    1:24.75        
 25 Holmes, Bryan             17 NFS-MR               1:20.12    1:25.16        
 26 Liu, Alex                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.03    1:26.11        
 27 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              1:25.95    1:27.53        
 28 Siraj, Amir S             16 CAT-NJ               1:29.19    1:28.22        
 29 Rento, David A            15 CAT-NJ               1:30.48    1:28.46        
 30 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:24.99    1:28.56        
 31 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              1:25.83    1:28.62        
 32 Lei, Brandon              15 BASC-MR              1:38.97    1:29.59        
 33 Theophilidis, Thomas G    19 BBSC-MR              1:26.84    1:30.58        
 34 Michel, Jeff R            13 North Shore-MR       1:30.34    1:33.32        
 35 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              1:31.94    1:36.11        
 36 Michel, Brad J            14 North Shore-MR       1:33.08    1:37.10        
 37 Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR          1:30.42    1:37.88        
 38 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:44.97    1:43.95        
 -- Shapiro, Max J            15 BBSC-MR              2:19.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  SECT Sectionals
              2:40.79  ZONE Zones
              2:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:38.63 ZONE   
                1:16.77   2:38.63 (1:21.86)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              2:39.84    2:38.82 ZONE   
                1:18.78   2:38.82 (1:20.04)                                        
  3 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR              2:30.06    2:40.31 ZONE   
                1:16.69   2:40.31 (1:23.62)                                        
  4 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.43    2:41.55 METS   
                1:16.89   2:41.55 (1:24.66)                                        
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.61    2:44.90 METS   
                1:18.46   2:44.90 (1:26.44)                                        
  6 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              2:44.29    2:48.98 METS   
                1:21.20   2:48.98 (1:27.78)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              2:48.93    2:49.79 METS   
                1:20.48   2:49.79 (1:29.31)                                        
  8 Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               2:51.79    2:50.23 METS   
                1:22.71   2:50.23 (1:27.52)                                        
  9 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.25    2:50.96 METS   
                1:22.69   2:50.96 (1:28.27)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.78    2:51.59 METS   
                1:20.65   2:51.59 (1:30.94)                                        
 11 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.53    2:53.77        
                1:24.17   2:53.77 (1:29.60)                                        
 12 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR              2:42.41    2:58.81        
                1:24.60   2:58.81 (1:34.21)                                        
 13 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              2:48.46    2:59.44        
                1:25.54   2:59.44 (1:33.90)                                        
 14 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              2:59.09    2:59.70        
                1:25.00   2:59.70 (1:34.70)                                        
 15 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               2:54.43    3:00.56        
                1:25.67   3:00.56 (1:34.89)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              3:01.73    3:01.17        
                1:26.65   3:01.17 (1:34.52)                                        
 17 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:57.01    3:01.23        
                1:27.59   3:01.23 (1:33.64)                                        
 18 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.41        
                1:26.39   3:03.41 (1:37.02)                                        
 19 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              3:06.39    3:06.03        
                1:27.80   3:06.03 (1:38.23)                                        
 20 Liu, Alex                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.87    3:06.26        
                1:30.92   3:06.26 (1:35.34)                                        
 21 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              2:51.90    3:07.74        
                1:28.72   3:07.74 (1:39.02)                                        
 22 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               3:05.33    3:08.37        
                1:28.16   3:08.37 (1:40.21)                                        
 23 Siraj, Amir S             16 CAT-NJ               3:11.62    3:10.46        
                1:30.58   3:10.46 (1:39.88)                                        
 24 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              3:21.08    3:10.99        
                1:32.93   3:10.99 (1:38.06)                                        
 25 Holmes, Bryan             17 NFS-MR               3:00.91    3:14.32        
                1:30.04   3:14.32 (1:44.28)                                        
 26 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              3:15.53    3:20.72        
                1:35.61   3:20.72 (1:45.11)                                        
 27 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               3:13.48    3:25.72        
                1:36.42   3:25.72 (1:49.30)                                        
 28 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR              3:23.94    3:28.10        
                1:42.64   3:28.10 (1:45.46)                                        
 29 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:39.00        
                1:46.67   3:39.00 (1:52.33)                                        
 30 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:52.40        
                1:55.31   3:52.40 (1:57.09)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  SECT Sectionals
              1:03.69  ZONE Zones
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR                55.92      59.68 SECT   
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.61    1:00.06 SECT   
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR                59.42    1:00.07 SECT   
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.08    1:00.95 SECT   
  5 Gavrilchin, Mihail        24 Hydro-MR               59.50    1:01.03 ZONE   
  6 Lee, Oliver J             18 LIAC-MR                56.54    1:01.09 ZONE   
  7 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:01.11 ZONE   
  8 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              1:02.04    1:02.63 ZONE   
  9 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.34    1:02.64 ZONE   
 10 Spinella, Nick R          18 LIAC-MR                59.63    1:03.04 ZONE   
 11 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:03.14 ZONE   
 12 Wilson, Kyle N            19 IA-MR                1:03.40    1:03.20 ZONE   
 13 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR            1:02.08    1:04.00 METS   
 14 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            1:01.47    1:04.45 METS   
 15 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 CAT-NJ               1:05.58    1:04.52        
 16 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.91    1:04.53        
 17 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.08    1:04.63        
 18 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR              1:05.14    1:04.68        
 19 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.30    1:04.76        
 20 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              1:06.28    1:04.89        
 21 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:05.10        
 22 Behnen, Louis E           15 Empire-MR            1:06.06    1:05.62        
 23 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               1:06.13    1:05.79        
 23 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:05.79        
 25 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:06.33        
 26 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.11    1:06.93        
 27 Avidan, Lucas J           17 Empire-MR            1:04.25    1:06.95        
 28 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR            1:04.58    1:07.05        
 28 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR              1:07.46    1:07.05        
 30 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ               1:04.44    1:07.11        
 31 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.60    1:07.39        
 32 Nisbet, Avery A           15 Empire-MR            1:06.21    1:07.78        
 33 Sonera, Jacob E           18 TVSC-MR              1:05.30    1:08.10        
 34 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              1:03.19    1:08.13        
 35 Istomin, Anthony          15 BBSC-MR              1:29.99    1:08.19        
 36 St.Vincent, Tommy P       17 Empire-MR            1:02.84    1:08.33        
 37 Allen, Dorian J           15 CAT-NJ               1:05.86    1:08.56        
 38 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.80        
 39 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            1:08.37    1:08.84        
 40 Nickey, Lowell S          18 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.97        
 41 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:08.99        
 42 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            1:04.71    1:09.03        
 43 Shiraishi, Sora T         16 Empire-MR            1:03.33    1:09.15        
 44 Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               1:15.06    1:09.26        
 45 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:09.47        
 46 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ               1:08.83    1:09.62        
 47 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:09.68        
 48 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              1:10.07    1:09.71        
 49 Clark, Alfred B           16 NFS-MR               1:10.51    1:10.20        
 50 Penteck, Stephen          17 TVSC-MR              1:05.04    1:10.46        
 51 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.16    1:10.73        
 52 Pon, Greg W               16 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:10.91        
 53 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:11.17        
 54 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            1:03.05    1:11.25        
 54 Gallagher, Carlos R       16 Empire-MR            1:07.71    1:11.25        
 56 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               1:11.49    1:11.45        
 57 Stoski, Nick              15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.83        
 58 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            1:05.27    1:11.95        
 59 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            1:09.61    1:12.15        
 60 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            1:08.47    1:12.29        
 61 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:05.36    1:12.56        
 62 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:12.67        
 63 Hoffman, David J          16 North Shore-MR       1:10.34    1:13.14        
 64 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              1:23.62    1:13.30        
 65 Cho, Justin J             15 Empire-MR            1:05.58    1:13.38        
 66 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:08.12    1:13.77        
 67 Gibbons, James            15 HAA-MR               1:15.96    1:16.40        
 68 Wolf, Andrew P            15 Empire-MR            1:21.00    1:18.23        
 69 Elwyn, Chandler D         15 Empire-MR            1:12.57    1:19.03        
 70 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:20.17        
 71 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:18.35    1:20.22        
 72 Theophilidis, Thomas G    19 BBSC-MR              1:19.89    1:21.57        
 73 Siraj, Amir S             16 CAT-NJ               1:26.42    1:22.57        
 74 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               1:20.85    1:22.63        
 75 Liu, Alex                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:24.53        
 76 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR              1:31.93    1:33.56        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  SECT Sectionals
              2:21.29  ZONE Zones
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              2:11.45    2:11.27 SECT   
                1:02.38   2:11.27 (1:08.89)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.68    2:13.78 SECT   
                1:03.95   2:13.78 (1:09.83)                                        
  3 Dent, Roger L             22 LIAC-MR              2:04.02    2:14.97 SECT   
                1:03.71   2:14.97 (1:11.26)                                        
  4 Behnen, Louis E           15 Empire-MR            2:26.11    2:23.36 METS   
                1:07.36   2:23.36 (1:16.00)                                        
  5 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              2:25.56    2:23.65 METS   
                1:08.65   2:23.65 (1:15.00)                                        
  6 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR              2:15.20    2:24.07 METS   
                1:06.13   2:24.07 (1:17.94)                                        
  7 Yeager, Christian P       17 LIAC-MR              2:25.49    2:25.08 METS   
                1:06.50   2:25.08 (1:18.58)                                        
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR            2:19.53    2:26.41 METS   
                1:08.02   2:26.41 (1:18.39)                                        
  9 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.40    2:26.55 METS   
                1:06.89   2:26.55 (1:19.66)                                        
 10 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.07    2:27.29 METS   
                1:07.48   2:27.29 (1:19.81)                                        
 11 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:23.02    2:27.55 METS   
                1:10.31   2:27.55 (1:17.24)                                        
 12 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              2:24.51    2:27.86 METS   
                1:10.51   2:27.86 (1:17.35)                                        
 13 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.52    2:28.32 METS   
                1:10.83   2:28.32 (1:17.49)                                        
 14 Shannon, Christopher K    17 Empire-MR            2:20.42    2:31.29        
                1:10.00   2:31.29 (1:21.29)                                        
 15 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.89    2:31.36        
                1:11.24   2:31.36 (1:20.12)                                        
 16 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:31.83        
                1:08.90   2:31.83 (1:22.93)                                        
 17 Nisbet, Avery A           15 Empire-MR            2:28.55    2:33.83        
                1:09.92   2:33.83 (1:23.91)                                        
 18 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              2:36.26    2:35.91        
                1:10.57   2:35.91 (1:25.34)                                        
 19 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            2:27.57    2:37.96        
                1:13.42   2:37.96 (1:24.54)                                        
 20 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            2:41.63    2:38.43        
                1:15.23   2:38.43 (1:23.20)                                        
 21 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              2:47.08    2:41.27        
                1:11.27   2:41.27 (1:30.00)                                        
 22 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR            2:28.47    2:41.53        
                1:14.12   2:41.53 (1:27.41)                                        
 23 Romero, Rodrigo           15 Empire-MR            2:43.85    2:42.17        
                1:14.97   2:42.17 (1:27.20)                                        
 24 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ               2:26.47    2:42.32        
                1:11.24   2:42.32 (1:31.08)                                        
 25 Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               2:35.82    2:42.34        
                1:13.48   2:42.34 (1:28.86)                                        
 26 Penteck, Stephen          17 TVSC-MR              2:29.72    2:42.79        
                1:13.22   2:42.79 (1:29.57)                                        
 27 Sonera, Jacob E           18 TVSC-MR              2:29.61    2:43.06        
                1:10.63   2:43.06 (1:32.43)                                        
 28 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:45.70    2:44.67        
                1:13.82   2:44.67 (1:30.85)                                        
 29 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:36.95    2:44.98        
                1:16.65   2:44.98 (1:28.33)                                        
 30 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              3:04.60    2:48.13        
                1:15.42   2:48.13 (1:32.71)                                        
 31 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              2:56.12    2:51.96        
                1:18.28   2:51.96 (1:33.68)                                        
 32 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               2:56.64    3:01.14        
                1:24.61   3:01.14 (1:36.53)                                        
 33 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               2:53.50    3:05.84        
                1:25.68   3:05.84 (1:40.16)                                        
 34 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR               2:55.43    3:10.05        
                1:27.12   3:10.05 (1:42.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  SECT Sectionals
              2:24.59  ZONE Zones
              2:25.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           25 Hydro-MR             2:11.13    2:13.62 SECT   
                1:02.33   2:13.62 (1:11.29)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:11.76    2:18.52 ZONE   
                1:05.17   2:18.52 (1:13.35)                                        
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.17    2:19.53 ZONE   
                1:03.04   2:19.53 (1:16.49)                                        
  4 Behnen, Louis E           15 Empire-MR            2:17.97    2:20.90 ZONE   
                1:06.21   2:20.90 (1:14.69)                                        
  5 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.03    2:21.46 ZONE   
                1:03.75   2:21.46 (1:17.71)                                        
  6 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR            2:16.52    2:25.33 METS   
                1:06.93   2:25.33 (1:18.40)                                        
  7 Spinella, Nick R          18 LIAC-MR              2:16.29    2:25.39 METS   
                1:07.12   2:25.39 (1:18.27)                                        
  8 Middleton, William        18 BASC-MR              2:17.49    2:25.63        
                1:06.22   2:25.63 (1:19.41)                                        
  9 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          2:24.91    2:25.96        
                1:09.18   2:25.96 (1:16.78)                                        
 10 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.02    2:26.29        
                1:09.66   2:26.29 (1:16.63)                                        
 11 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR            2:23.53    2:26.34        
                1:08.05   2:26.34 (1:18.29)                                        
 12 Shannon, Christopher K    17 Empire-MR            2:17.62    2:28.22        
                1:10.20   2:28.22 (1:18.02)                                        
 13 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR              2:20.20    2:28.53        
                1:10.62   2:28.53 (1:17.91)                                        
 14 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.16    2:29.09        
                1:10.05   2:29.09 (1:19.04)                                        
 15 Nisbet, Avery A           15 Empire-MR            2:24.76    2:29.29        
                1:10.37   2:29.29 (1:18.92)                                        
 16 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.66    2:29.57        
                1:11.81   2:29.57 (1:17.76)                                        
 17 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.59    2:31.37        
                1:11.21   2:31.37 (1:20.16)                                        
 18 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ               2:31.11    2:31.46        
                1:11.63   2:31.46 (1:19.83)                                        
 19 Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               2:36.60    2:31.78        
                1:12.39   2:31.78 (1:19.39)                                        
 20 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR            2:19.72    2:32.16        
                1:07.31   2:32.16 (1:24.85)                                        
 21 Nickey, Lowell S          18 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.92        
                1:11.29   2:32.92 (1:21.63)                                        
 22 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              2:28.51    2:33.00        
                1:12.74   2:33.00 (1:20.26)                                        
 23 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            2:26.50    2:33.39        
                1:11.53   2:33.39 (1:21.86)                                        
 24 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              2:40.19    2:33.78        
                1:12.59   2:33.78 (1:21.19)                                        
 25 Sungurov, Michael         16 CAT-NJ               2:28.10    2:34.41        
                1:12.18   2:34.41 (1:22.23)                                        
 26 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               2:40.74    2:34.82        
                1:14.19   2:34.82 (1:20.63)                                        
 27 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:35.53        
                1:14.64   2:35.53 (1:20.89)                                        
 28 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            2:32.43    2:35.76        
                1:14.27   2:35.76 (1:21.49)                                        
 29 Stoski, Nick              15 LIAC-MR              2:35.35    2:35.87        
                1:16.82   2:35.87 (1:19.05)                                        
 30 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            2:31.31    2:36.29        
                1:13.37   2:36.29 (1:22.92)                                        
 31 Alexander, Jacob S        16 BBSC-MR              2:40.54    2:39.10        
                1:11.99   2:39.10 (1:27.11)                                        
 32 Christianson, Keith G     15 HAA-MR               2:28.24    2:39.43        
                1:15.43   2:39.43 (1:24.00)                                        
 33 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              2:41.91    2:39.51        
                1:13.78   2:39.51 (1:25.73)                                        
 34 Maida, Travis M           15 HAA-MR               2:33.88    2:41.13        
                1:16.13   2:41.13 (1:25.00)                                        
 35 Wolf, Andrew P            15 Empire-MR            2:53.00    2:42.22        
                1:16.03   2:42.22 (1:26.19)                                        
 36 Liu, Alex                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.92    2:42.27        
                1:20.76   2:42.27 (1:21.51)                                        
 37 Holmes, Bryan             17 NFS-MR               2:38.79    2:43.21        
                1:18.60   2:43.21 (1:24.61)                                        
 37 Romero, Rodrigo           15 Empire-MR            2:40.08    2:43.21        
                1:12.26   2:43.21 (1:30.95)                                        
 39 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              3:08.12    2:45.37        
                1:16.92   2:45.37 (1:28.45)                                        
 40 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              2:48.56    2:46.77        
                1:20.67   2:46.77 (1:26.10)                                        
 41 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              2:35.98    2:47.36        
                1:18.53   2:47.36 (1:28.83)                                        
 42 Rento, David A            15 CAT-NJ               2:54.30    2:47.43        
                1:20.27   2:47.43 (1:27.16)                                        
 43 Gibbons, James            15 HAA-MR               2:46.83    2:47.70        
                1:16.17   2:47.70 (1:31.53)                                        
 44 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR               2:42.90    2:48.85        
                1:17.77   2:48.85 (1:31.08)                                        
 45 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               2:51.92    2:51.51        
                1:22.42   2:51.51 (1:29.09)                                        
 46 Siraj, Amir S             16 CAT-NJ               2:53.41    2:51.82        
                1:22.23   2:51.82 (1:29.59)                                        
 47 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              3:06.25    2:56.05        
                1:21.50   2:56.05 (1:34.55)                                        
 48 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               3:00.45    3:04.22        
                1:23.81   3:04.22 (1:40.41)                                        
 49 Ballon, Juan R            16 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:05.24        
                1:26.32   3:05.24 (1:38.92)                                        
 50 Corliss, Colin J          15 CAT-NJ               3:24.66    3:06.97        
                1:25.94   3:06.97 (1:41.03)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:51.29  SECT Sectionals
              5:07.09  ZONE Zones
              5:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.59    4:57.27 ZONE   
                1:05.05   2:22.68 (1:17.63)   3:51.76 (1:29.08)   4:57.27 (1:05.51)
  2 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              5:08.56    5:04.50 ZONE   
                1:08.72   2:28.20 (1:19.48)   3:56.73 (1:28.53)   5:04.50 (1:07.77)
  3 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.72    5:05.85 ZONE   
                1:10.54   2:29.50 (1:18.96)   4:00.40 (1:30.90)   5:05.85 (1:05.45)
  4 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              5:11.16    5:07.88 METS   
                1:07.66   2:26.66 (1:19.00)   3:56.68 (1:30.02)   5:07.88 (1:11.20)
  5 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              4:56.61    5:09.18 METS   
                1:10.31   2:31.25 (1:20.94)   3:58.21 (1:26.96)   5:09.18 (1:10.97)
  6 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.24    5:10.88 METS   
                1:09.94   2:30.52 (1:20.58)   3:59.32 (1:28.80)   5:10.88 (1:11.56)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              5:11.69    5:14.85        
                1:14.30   2:35.25 (1:20.95)   4:03.30 (1:28.05)   5:14.85 (1:11.55)
  8 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              5:22.56    5:15.38        
                1:08.22   2:28.53 (1:20.31)   4:03.95 (1:35.42)   5:15.38 (1:11.43)
  9 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              5:09.59    5:16.39        
                1:13.70   2:34.72 (1:21.02)   4:04.39 (1:29.67)   5:16.39 (1:12.00)
 10 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.35    5:20.25        
                1:13.02   2:33.85 (1:20.83)   4:04.46 (1:30.61)   5:20.25 (1:15.79)
 11 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:13.38    5:20.93        
                1:12.15   2:35.92 (1:23.77)   4:09.12 (1:33.20)   5:20.93 (1:11.81)
 12 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.63    5:20.96        
                1:10.69   2:34.63 (1:23.94)   4:07.09 (1:32.46)   5:20.96 (1:13.87)
 13 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              5:13.25    5:21.67        
                1:12.94   2:38.29 (1:25.35)   4:10.31 (1:32.02)   5:21.67 (1:11.36)
 14 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              5:27.18    5:21.70        
                1:13.07   2:34.61 (1:21.54)   4:12.81 (1:38.20)   5:21.70 (1:08.89)
 15 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              5:22.35    5:23.87        
                1:10.69   2:38.26 (1:27.57)   4:13.33 (1:35.07)   5:23.87 (1:10.54)
 16 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              5:08.46    5:24.00        
                1:12.23   2:36.33 (1:24.10)   4:10.25 (1:33.92)   5:24.00 (1:13.75)
 17 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR              5:17.14    5:24.24        
                1:12.84   2:38.30 (1:25.46)   4:13.85 (1:35.55)   5:24.24 (1:10.39)
 18 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          5:15.60    5:24.42        
                1:12.12   2:37.92 (1:25.80)   4:15.99 (1:38.07)   5:24.42 (1:08.43)
 19 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              5:31.56    5:25.62        
                1:15.37   2:36.51 (1:21.14)   4:15.83 (1:39.32)   5:25.62 (1:09.79)
 20 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.98    5:26.38        
                1:10.02   2:35.88 (1:25.86)   4:13.10 (1:37.22)   5:26.38 (1:13.28)
 21 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              5:11.16    5:26.99        
                1:12.54   2:36.72 (1:24.18)   4:14.00 (1:37.28)   5:26.99 (1:12.99)
 22 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              5:45.64    5:28.55        
                1:12.73   2:37.19 (1:24.46)   4:11.86 (1:34.67)   5:28.55 (1:16.69)
 23 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               5:33.79    5:28.93        
                1:13.73   2:37.91 (1:24.18)   4:16.45 (1:38.54)   5:28.93 (1:12.48)
 24 Sungurov, Michael         16 CAT-NJ               5:20.59    5:30.67        
                1:15.37   2:37.94 (1:22.57)   4:16.92 (1:38.98)   5:30.67 (1:13.75)
 25 Stoski, Nick              15 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    5:32.84        
                1:15.80   2:48.76 (1:32.96)   4:16.80 (1:28.04)   5:32.84 (1:16.04)
 26 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR              5:01.10    5:35.00        
                1:04.45   2:38.15 (1:33.70)   4:17.12 (1:38.97)   5:35.00 (1:17.88)
 27 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              5:34.11    5:36.12        
                1:17.01   2:46.67 (1:29.66)   4:20.63 (1:33.96)   5:36.12 (1:15.49)
 28 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              5:59.99    5:40.50        
                1:18.55   2:50.54 (1:31.99)   4:26.14 (1:35.60)   5:40.50 (1:14.36)
 29 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              5:42.77    5:44.00        
                1:17.31   2:46.01 (1:28.70)   4:25.94 (1:39.93)   5:44.00 (1:18.06)
 30 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              5:22.14    5:44.36        
                1:13.12   2:43.00 (1:29.88)   4:30.04 (1:47.04)   5:44.36 (1:14.32)
 31 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              5:44.56    5:45.26        
                1:20.25   2:49.51 (1:29.26)   4:31.97 (1:42.46)   5:45.26 (1:13.29)
 32 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:48.63        
                1:23.85   2:54.71 (1:30.86)   4:37.79 (1:43.08)   5:48.63 (1:10.84)
 33 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              5:28.26    5:53.20        
                1:19.78   2:55.21 (1:35.43)   4:35.21 (1:40.00)   5:53.20 (1:17.99)
 34 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              5:58.59    5:53.92        
                1:24.39   2:59.23 (1:34.84)   4:35.40 (1:36.17)   5:53.92 (1:18.52)
 35 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:01.70        
                1:18.08   2:52.16 (1:34.08)   4:45.03 (1:52.87)   6:01.70 (1:16.67)
 -- Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              4:56.61   X4:57.41 ZONE   
                1:06.32   2:27.50 (1:21.18)   3:52.10 (1:24.60)   4:57.41 (1:05.31)