Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
       2011 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Inviational - 5/14/2011 to 5/15/2011        
                Spring Kickoff Invitational, Sanction #: 110502                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U ZONE Zone Champs
                37.49  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                44.27      41.23        
  2 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                49.74      43.00        
  3 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          41.88      43.10        
  4 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                44.96      44.05        
  5 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR         42.04      44.57        
  6 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR                46.42      44.93        
  7 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR                59.47      45.41        
  8 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR                50.64      46.69        
  9 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR                47.45      47.55        
 10 Ng, Chloe N                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.30      47.85        
 11 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.80      48.01        
 12 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.71      48.50        
 13 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                47.34      48.68        
 14 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR                50.08      49.15        
 15 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                48.16      50.56        
 16 DuFord, Oliva P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.98      51.91        
 17 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.65      53.98        
 18 Grosskopf, Victoria C      7 TVSC-MR                55.93      54.07        
 19 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50      54.74        
 20 Farrell, Sarah             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:01.07        
 21 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.42    1:02.10        
 22 Levy, Victoria             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.04    1:02.27        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:35.07    1:24.72        
                  41.00     1:24.72 (43.72)                                        
  2 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.59    1:32.78        
                  43.27     1:32.78 (49.51)                                        
  3 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR       1:39.81    1:33.49        
                  43.98     1:33.49 (49.51)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR        1:34.00    1:33.72        
                  42.64     1:33.72 (51.08)                                        
  5 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:46.19    1:34.13        
                  44.84     1:34.13 (49.29)                                        
  6 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:51.45    1:36.67        
                  44.02     1:36.67 (52.65)                                        
  7 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              1:44.77    1:38.01        
                  45.69     1:38.01 (52.32)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.46    1:38.47        
                  46.64     1:38.47 (51.83)                                        
  9 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              1:39.68    1:39.87        
                  47.34     1:39.87 (52.53)                                        
 10 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              1:37.13    1:41.20        
                  46.12     1:41.20 (55.08)                                        
 11 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR              1:47.95    1:42.73        
                  47.77     1:42.73 (54.96)                                        
 12 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR              1:55.95    1:44.39        
                  47.53     1:44.39 (56.86)                                        
 13 Ng, Chloe N                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.01    1:44.68        
                  47.67     1:44.68 (57.01)                                        
 14 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:54.60    1:45.70        
                  48.70     1:45.70 (57.00)                                        
 15 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:56.55    1:46.56        
                  49.35     1:46.56 (57.21)                                        
 16 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.66    1:46.93        
                  50.30     1:46.93 (56.63)                                        
 17 DuFord, Oliva P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.95    1:56.64        
                  51.17   1:56.64 (1:05.47)                                        
 18 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.74    1:57.80        
                  50.99   1:57.80 (1:06.81)                                        
 19 Foley, Lola G              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.11    1:58.47        
 20 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.99    1:59.31        
                  54.86   1:59.31 (1:04.45)                                        
 21 Patel, Saachi N            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.15    2:05.27        
                  57.79   2:05.27 (1:07.48)                                        
 22 Levy, Victoria             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.88    2:09.15        
                  56.86   2:09.15 (1:12.29)                                        
 23 Farrell, Sarah             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.88    2:12.29        
                  57.18   2:12.29 (1:15.11)                                        
 24 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.11    2:17.64        
                1:04.28   2:17.64 (1:13.36)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:39.59  8&U ZONE Zone Champs
              3:00.99  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR        3:01.44    3:13.88        
                  43.73     1:33.75 (50.02)     2:26.83 (53.08)     3:13.88 (47.05)
  2 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:26.96        
                  45.49     1:40.58 (55.09)     2:35.10 (54.52)     3:26.96 (51.86)
  3 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              4:08.25    3:30.97        
                  47.43     1:42.12 (54.69)     2:38.39 (56.27)     3:30.97 (52.58)
  4 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    3:34.88        
                  48.02     1:42.93 (54.91)     2:39.16 (56.23)     3:34.88 (55.72)
  5 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              3:54.26    3:37.27        
                  45.57                             2:42.14 ( )     3:37.27 (55.13)
  6 DuFord, Oliva P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:17.92    4:16.48        
                  50.81   1:58.67 (1:07.86)   3:08.77 (1:10.10)   4:16.48 (1:07.71)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                50.57      46.36        
  2 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                57.83      47.72        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.40      48.83        
  4 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      49.49        
  5 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          49.74      50.67        
  6 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR         48.87      50.98        
  7 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR                59.99      51.67        
  7 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                54.42      51.67        
  9 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:00.22      51.90        
 10 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR                55.84      53.95        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR                53.30      54.90        
 12 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR                53.17      55.26        
 13 DuFord, Oliva P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.74      55.97        
 14 Ng, Chloe N                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.56      56.40        
 15 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR              1:01.19      57.75        
 16 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.61      58.73        
 17 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.09      58.90        
 18 Patel, Saachi N            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.02      59.44        
 19 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.64    1:01.04        
 20 Levy, Victoria             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.63    1:03.11        
 21 Foley, Lola G              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.10    1:11.23        
 22 Farrell, Sarah             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.37    1:12.15        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  8&U ZONE Zone Champs
              1:36.99  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:47.05    1:37.27        
                  47.48     1:37.27 (49.79)                                        
  2 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:59.37    1:47.00        
                  51.67     1:47.00 (55.33)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              1:54.82    1:47.83        
                  51.10     1:47.83 (56.73)                                        
  4 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR       1:46.35    1:49.97        
                  53.90     1:49.97 (56.07)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              2:06.37    1:50.12        
                  53.78     1:50.12 (56.34)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR        1:57.88    1:50.66        
                  52.98     1:50.66 (57.68)                                        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              2:06.64    1:52.33        
                  53.45     1:52.33 (58.88)                                        
  8 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              2:11.50    1:54.59        
                  56.70     1:54.59 (57.89)                                        
  9 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              1:56.43    1:56.99        
                  56.45   1:56.99 (1:00.54)                                        
 10 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.85        
                  57.41   1:57.85 (1:00.44)                                        
 11 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR              2:09.74    2:01.45        
                  57.15   2:01.45 (1:04.30)                                        
 12 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              2:00.11    2:01.47        
                1:01.06   2:01.47 (1:00.41)                                        
 13 Ng, Chloe N                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.21    2:04.10        
                  59.16   2:04.10 (1:04.94)                                        
 14 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:04.17        
                1:01.54   2:04.17 (1:02.63)                                        
 15 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.88    2:07.05        
                1:02.37   2:07.05 (1:04.68)                                        
 16 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.83    2:08.89        
                1:02.73   2:08.89 (1:06.16)                                        
 17 DuFord, Oliva P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.88    2:14.97        
 18 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.18    2:15.09        
                1:05.46   2:15.09 (1:09.63)                                        
 19 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.76    2:15.24        
                1:04.99   2:15.24 (1:10.25)                                        
 20 Grosskopf, Victoria C      7 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    2:16.19        
                1:05.90   2:16.19 (1:10.29)                                        
 21 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.77    2:25.52        
                1:10.41   2:25.52 (1:15.11)                                        
 22 Farrell, Sarah             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.11    2:33.69        
                1:11.31   2:33.69 (1:22.38)                                        
 -- Levy, Victoria             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.84         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                51.99      48.46        
  2 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          55.71      55.50        
  3 Reynoso, Jennifer          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.08      55.75        
  4 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                59.51      57.03        
  5 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:03.19      57.39        
  6 DuFord, Oliva P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.86      58.71        
  7 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.06      59.31        
  8 Pennington, Caroline       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.61    1:02.16        
  9 Patel, Saachi N            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.28    1:02.65        
 10 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:03.56        
 11 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.95    1:04.09        
 12 Foley, Lola G              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.55    1:04.76        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:04.96        
 14 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.64        
 15 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:06.30        
 16 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR       1:20.94    1:07.91        
 17 Ng, Chloe N                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.69    1:08.31        
 18 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:09.24        
 19 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:12.91        
 20 Levy, Victoria             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.12    1:14.59        
 -- Farrell, Sarah             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              1:11.58         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.29  8&U ZONE Zone Champs
              1:50.99  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:51.18    1:41.87 JO'S   
                  49.82     1:41.87 (52.05)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR        2:15.35    1:58.91        
                  57.67   1:58.91 (1:01.24)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              2:16.13    2:05.26        
                1:00.34   2:05.26 (1:04.92)                                        
  4 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.64    2:12.32        
                1:03.81   2:12.32 (1:08.51)                                        
  5 Infranco, Molly A          8 TVSC-MR              2:18.54    2:15.21        
                1:02.34   2:15.21 (1:12.87)                                        
  6 DuFord, Oliva P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.07    2:16.26        
                1:04.63   2:16.26 (1:11.63)                                        
  7 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              2:29.65    2:18.35        
                1:05.84   2:18.35 (1:12.51)                                        
  8 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR       2:26.25    2:24.53        
                1:09.88   2:24.53 (1:14.65)                                        
  9 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.46    2:26.32        
                1:11.89   2:26.32 (1:14.43)                                        
 10 Ng, Chloe N                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.56    2:28.01        
                1:10.14   2:28.01 (1:17.87)                                        
 11 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              2:35.68    2:30.76        
                1:11.83   2:30.76 (1:18.93)                                        
 12 Levy, Victoria             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.62    2:32.13        
                1:13.01   2:32.13 (1:19.12)                                        
 13 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              2:44.08    2:32.89        
                1:13.92   2:32.89 (1:18.97)                                        
 14 Farrell, Sarah             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.77    2:46.46        
                1:20.34   2:46.46 (1:26.12)                                        
 15 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.44    2:52.27        
                1:23.73   2:52.27 (1:28.54)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U ZONE Zone Champs
                43.99  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                46.50      43.60 JO'S   
  2 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                49.30      49.75        
  3 Lee, Megan c               7 Wolverines-MR          56.77      49.77        
  4 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR         47.11      50.86        
  5 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR                51.52      52.35        
  6 Ng, Chloe N                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.60      53.20        
  7 Safovich, Agnessa          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.56      54.75        
  8 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:01.43      56.25        
  9 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR                59.80      56.59        
 10 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:00.33      57.54        
 11 Infranco, Molly A          8 TVSC-MR                59.87      59.09        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C          8 LIAC-MR              1:06.76    1:00.19        
 13 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.01        
 14 DuFord, Oliva P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.42    1:12.66        
 15 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.88    1:15.78        
 -- Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR              1:02.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              2:06.68    1:40.11        
                  46.02     1:40.11 (54.09)                                        
  2 Pellegrino, Frankie A      8 North Shore-MR       2:00.97    1:58.72        
                  54.84   1:58.72 (1:03.88)                                        
  3 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              2:25.55    2:18.76        
                1:03.83   2:18.76 (1:14.93)                                        
 -- Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              2:39.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.85        DQ (1:06.64)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 ZONE Zone Champs
                37.49  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.44      33.45 ZONE   
  2 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                33.08      33.54 ZONE   
  3 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR              34.89      34.11 JO'S   
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      34.14 JO'S   
  5 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR          34.82      34.80 JO'S   
  6 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                35.51      34.89 JO'S   
  7 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.53      36.04 JO'S   
  8 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                38.29      36.63 JO'S   
  9 Panitz, Josephine          9 Badger-MR              37.10      37.15 JO'S   
  9 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      37.15 JO'S   
 11 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.36      37.33 JO'S   
 12 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR                36.41      37.82        
 13 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.81      37.87        
 14 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                40.74      37.97        
 15 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR                38.05      38.32        
 16 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.97      38.75        
 17 Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR              38.24      38.88        
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                39.99      38.88        
 19 Ionescu, Frederika D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.45      39.01        
 20 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.16      39.16        
 21 Carrier, Elizabeth M      10 Badger-MR              38.05      39.51        
 22 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      39.63        
 23 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR                41.85      39.80        
 24 Marshall, Isabel M        10 TVSC-MR                40.51      39.85        
 25 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.47      40.20        
 26 Corridon, Delia E          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.22      40.24        
 27 Eng, Lauren *              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.08      40.50        
 28 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR          39.35      40.56        
 29 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR          38.41      40.66        
 30 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.56      40.75        
 31 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      40.78        
 32 Ting, Oliva               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.74      40.87        
 33 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR                41.81      40.97        
 34 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.78      41.33        
 35 Casement, Rachelle         9 UNLIA-MR               39.97      41.41        
 36 Kassabian, Nicole M        9 Wolverines-MR          43.35      41.47        
 37 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                53.70      42.61        
 38 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                47.74      43.03        
 39 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.63      43.05        
 40 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      43.28        
 41 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.34      43.32        
 42 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                45.16      43.45        
 43 Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.07      43.73        
 44 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR                42.93      43.74        
 45 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.74      43.89        
 46 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      43.91        
 47 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.93      43.99        
 48 Matossian, Caroline K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.80      44.18        
 49 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.53      45.06        
 50 Slattery, Taryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.33      45.37        
 51 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR              50.55      45.88        
 52 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      45.99        
 53 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR                43.40      46.26        
 54 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR                47.09      47.26        
 55 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.60      47.53        
 56 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.70      47.61        
 57 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR                52.66      47.65        
 58 Alvarez, Stephanie R      10 TVSC-MR                56.12      48.22        
 59 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.56      48.46        
 60 Pedone, Jessica N         10 LIAC-MR                50.26      48.50        
 61 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.31      48.70        
 62 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.73      48.85        
 63 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                51.29      48.89        
 64 Goldberg, Emily B          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.74      49.00        
 65 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.19      49.38        
 66 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 North Shore-MR         47.63      49.64        
 67 McAdam, Kelcie A           9 TVSC-MR                49.84      50.16        
 68 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR                54.95      50.62        
 69 Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.68      50.86        
 70 Castronovo, Ava Jean       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      53.88        
 71 Schneider, Stephanie       9 LIAC-MR              1:10.39      54.10        
 72 Elberg, Nikki              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.47      56.88        
 73 Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR         59.31    1:01.08        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              1:11.14    1:11.29        
                  34.16     1:11.29 (37.13)                                        
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.51    1:13.22        
                  34.32     1:13.22 (38.90)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.37    1:14.17        
                  35.81     1:14.17 (38.36)                                        
  4 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:18.86    1:16.07        
                  37.06     1:16.07 (39.01)                                        
  5 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR            1:20.90    1:16.26        
                  37.21     1:16.26 (39.05)                                        
  6 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:18.61        
                  37.44     1:18.61 (41.17)                                        
  7 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.91    1:19.37        
                  37.36     1:19.37 (42.01)                                        
  8 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR        1:17.25    1:19.49        
                  36.62     1:19.49 (42.87)                                        
  9 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:21.29        
                  40.20     1:21.29 (41.09)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:21.36        
                  39.85     1:21.36 (41.51)                                        
 11 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.73    1:21.48        
                  40.09     1:21.48 (41.39)                                        
 12 Panitz, Josephine          9 Badger-MR            1:25.06    1:22.25        
                  39.30     1:22.25 (42.95)                                        
 13 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.24    1:22.57        
                  39.34     1:22.57 (43.23)                                        
 14 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Wolverines-MR        1:23.02    1:23.11        
                  39.81     1:23.11 (43.30)                                        
 15 Lennon, Joanna M           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.22    1:23.88        
                  40.19     1:23.88 (43.69)                                        
 16 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:24.02        
                  40.53     1:24.02 (43.49)                                        
 17 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR              1:25.90    1:24.57        
                  39.46     1:24.57 (45.11)                                        
 18 Carrier, Elizabeth M      10 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:24.70        
                  39.57     1:24.70 (45.13)                                        
 19 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:25.36        
                  40.80     1:25.36 (44.56)                                        
 20 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR              1:25.21    1:25.64        
                  39.28     1:25.64 (46.36)                                        
 21 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.17    1:26.50        
                  41.28     1:26.50 (45.22)                                        
 22 Bell, Jennifer A          10 Wolverines-MR        1:26.87    1:27.27        
                  39.88     1:27.27 (47.39)                                        
 23 Eng, Lauren *              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.85    1:27.44        
                  40.81     1:27.44 (46.63)                                        
 24 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.72    1:27.76        
                  41.11     1:27.76 (46.65)                                        
 25 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.79    1:27.78        
                  41.50     1:27.78 (46.28)                                        
 26 Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR            1:28.89    1:27.89        
                  40.81     1:27.89 (47.08)                                        
 27 Ting, Oliva               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.31    1:28.38        
                  41.30     1:28.38 (47.08)                                        
 28 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.15    1:29.05        
                  42.76     1:29.05 (46.29)                                        
 29 Casement, Rachelle         9 UNLIA-MR             1:29.57    1:29.52        
                  41.16     1:29.52 (48.36)                                        
 30 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.47    1:32.03        
                  42.34     1:32.03 (49.69)                                        
 31 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:56.30    1:32.93        
                  44.38     1:32.93 (48.55)                                        
 32 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.06    1:33.02        
                  43.61     1:33.02 (49.41)                                        
 33 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.84    1:33.28        
 34 Corridon, Delia E          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.71    1:33.45        
                  45.05     1:33.45 (48.40)                                        
 35 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.31    1:34.73        
                  44.39     1:34.73 (50.34)                                        
 36 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.35    1:34.84        
                  45.50     1:34.84 (49.34)                                        
 37 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.10    1:35.73        
                  45.37     1:35.73 (50.36)                                        
 38 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              2:08.48    1:36.94        
                  44.61     1:36.94 (52.33)                                        
 39 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.92    1:36.98        
                  45.24     1:36.98 (51.74)                                        
 40 Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.08    1:37.03        
 41 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              1:56.26    1:38.55        
                  46.37     1:38.55 (52.18)                                        
 42 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.61    1:38.88        
                  45.48     1:38.88 (53.40)                                        
 43 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.45    1:39.05        
                  45.46     1:39.05 (53.59)                                        
 44 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.09    1:39.79        
                  45.04     1:39.79 (54.75)                                        
 45 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.94    1:40.57        
                  46.35     1:40.57 (54.22)                                        
 46 Slattery, Taryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:41.80        
                  48.21     1:41.80 (53.59)                                        
 47 Goldberg, Emily B          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.09    1:42.37        
                  46.85     1:42.37 (55.52)                                        
 48 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR            1:44.87    1:42.54        
                  47.05     1:42.54 (55.49)                                        
 49 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.28    1:43.69        
                  49.75     1:43.69 (53.94)                                        
 50 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.78    1:44.10        
                  46.72     1:44.10 (57.38)                                        
 51 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.83    1:46.85        
                  50.74     1:46.85 (56.11)                                        
 52 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.99    1:47.15        
                  49.34     1:47.15 (57.81)                                        
 53 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.94    1:47.89        
                  48.65     1:47.89 (59.24)                                        
 54 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              2:03.06    1:48.19        
                  48.22     1:48.19 (59.97)                                        
 55 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.11    1:48.41        
                  48.87     1:48.41 (59.54)                                        
 56 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:48.45        
                  49.19     1:48.45 (59.26)                                        
 57 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.11    1:48.79        
                  50.28     1:48.79 (58.51)                                        
 58 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.99    1:51.12        
                  49.90   1:51.12 (1:01.22)                                        
 59 Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.78    1:54.24        
                  52.38   1:54.24 (1:01.86)                                        
 60 Pedone, Jessica N         10 LIAC-MR              1:58.08    1:56.76        
                  53.43   1:56.76 (1:03.33)                                        
 61 Elberg, Nikki              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.85    1:58.21        
                  54.42   1:58.21 (1:03.79)                                        
 62 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.00    1:58.62        
                  53.39   1:58.62 (1:05.23)                                        
 63 Katyayan, Anisha A        10 North Shore-MR       1:50.69    1:58.86        
                  53.38   1:58.86 (1:05.48)                                        
 64 Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR       2:13.78    2:14.01        
                  56.42   2:14.01 (1:17.59)                                        
 -- Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.25         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:39.59  9-10 ZONE Zone Champs
              3:00.99  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              2:32.76    2:32.61 ZONE   
                  34.28     1:12.55 (38.27)     1:52.29 (39.74)     2:32.61 (40.32)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.52    2:38.25 ZONE   
                  34.79     1:14.60 (39.81)     1:56.56 (41.96)     2:38.25 (41.69)
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.18    2:39.73 JO'S   
                  36.42     1:17.13 (40.71)     1:59.03 (41.90)     2:39.73 (40.70)
  4 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              3:01.52    2:49.02 JO'S   
                  39.77     1:23.56 (43.79)     2:07.48 (43.92)     2:49.02 (41.54)
  5 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              2:47.46    2:49.77 JO'S   
                  38.17     1:21.19 (43.02)     2:06.73 (45.54)     2:49.77 (43.04)
  6 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              3:03.25    2:49.97 JO'S   
                  41.07     1:24.75 (43.68)     2:08.65 (43.90)     2:49.97 (41.32)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.05    2:50.67 JO'S   
                  40.15     1:23.97 (43.82)     2:07.65 (43.68)     2:50.67 (43.02)
  8 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:51.30 JO'S   
                  39.14     1:21.75 (42.61)     2:06.86 (45.11)     2:51.30 (44.44)
  9 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR        2:48.86    2:51.33 JO'S   
                  37.79     1:21.77 (43.98)     2:08.01 (46.24)     2:51.33 (43.32)
 10 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.73    2:52.48 JO'S   
                  38.67     1:23.75 (45.08)     2:09.48 (45.73)     2:52.48 (43.00)
 11 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              3:02.48    2:53.06 JO'S   
                  38.58     1:23.17 (44.59)     2:08.75 (45.58)     2:53.06 (44.31)
 12 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Wolverines-MR        2:57.14    2:56.93 JO'S   
                  41.04     1:27.03 (45.99)     2:13.39 (46.36)     2:56.93 (43.54)
 13 Panitz, Josephine          9 Badger-MR            3:06.73    2:57.61 JO'S   
                  40.63     1:26.96 (46.33)     2:13.95 (46.99)     2:57.61 (43.66)
 14 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR        3:05.44    2:58.84 JO'S   
                  42.56     1:28.89 (46.33)     2:16.39 (47.50)     2:58.84 (42.45)
 15 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              2:59.49    3:00.81 JO'S   
                  41.65     1:27.64 (45.99)     2:14.25 (46.61)     3:00.81 (46.56)
 16 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              3:15.91    3:01.05        
                  41.56     1:26.71 (45.15)     2:14.33 (47.62)     3:01.05 (46.72)
 17 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              3:07.76    3:01.88        
                  40.49     1:26.62 (46.13)     2:14.92 (48.30)     3:01.88 (46.96)
 18 Judson, Sidney P          10 TVSC-MR              3:09.96    3:03.53        
                  40.35     1:27.39 (47.04)     2:15.98 (48.59)     3:03.53 (47.55)
 19 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:03.99        
                  41.63     1:29.11 (47.48)     2:18.72 (49.61)     3:03.99 (45.27)
 20 Ionescu, Frederika D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.39    3:04.14        
                  39.55     1:27.83 (48.28)     2:17.06 (49.23)     3:04.14 (47.08)
 21 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.05    3:05.97        
                  41.49     1:31.16 (49.67)     2:21.61 (50.45)     3:05.97 (44.36)
 22 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:46.03    3:05.98        
                  41.84     1:28.65 (46.81)     2:18.97 (50.32)     3:05.98 (47.01)
 23 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.42    3:07.18        
                  42.51     1:29.67 (47.16)     2:20.05 (50.38)     3:07.18 (47.13)
 24 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              3:15.93    3:09.01        
                  41.68     1:29.82 (48.14)     2:19.58 (49.76)     3:09.01 (49.43)
 25 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.07    3:10.11        
                  42.01     1:30.91 (48.90)     2:21.24 (50.33)     3:10.11 (48.87)
 26 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR              3:08.07    3:17.06        
                  40.12     1:32.40 (52.28)     2:26.26 (53.86)     3:17.06 (50.80)
 27 Corridon, Delia E          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.73    3:19.18        
                                1:34.22 ( )     2:27.34 (53.12)     3:19.18 (51.84)
 28 Ting, Oliva               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.13    3:19.30        
                  43.79     1:34.73 (50.94)     2:28.54 (53.81)     3:19.30 (50.76)
 29 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              3:20.01    3:20.41        
                  44.77     1:35.77 (51.00)     2:28.98 (53.21)     3:20.41 (51.43)
 30 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR        2:56.55    3:21.90        
                  42.72     1:33.87 (51.15)     2:27.51 (53.64)     3:21.90 (54.39)
 31 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              3:22.23    3:21.92        
                  45.40     1:38.53 (53.13)     2:30.21 (51.68)     3:21.92 (51.71)
 32 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.67    3:23.54        
                  45.79     1:37.48 (51.69)     2:31.62 (54.14)     3:23.54 (51.92)
 33 Matossian, Caroline K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:40.78    3:26.09        
                  46.71     1:41.34 (54.63)     2:34.79 (53.45)     3:26.09 (51.30)
 34 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR              3:22.33    3:26.22        
                  46.44     1:39.07 (52.63)     2:33.79 (54.72)     3:26.22 (52.43)
 35 Kaspar, Allie N           10 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:33.79        
                  45.02     1:40.95 (55.93)     2:37.68 (56.73)     3:33.79 (56.11)
 36 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.78    3:39.41        
                  46.09     1:43.72 (57.63)   2:43.75 (1:00.03)     3:39.41 (55.66)
 37 McNair, Holly M           10 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    4:19.53        
                  51.94   2:01.03 (1:09.09)   4:19.53 (2:18.50)                    
 38 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   10 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    4:25.50        
                  56.26   2:06.15 (1:09.89)   3:19.71 (1:13.56)   4:25.50 (1:05.79)
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              5:26.51    5:24.65        
                  36.64     1:17.25 (40.61)     1:58.32 (41.07)     2:39.35 (41.03)
        3:20.29 (40.94)     4:01.97 (41.68)     4:43.79 (41.82)     5:24.65 (40.86)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.85    5:26.53        
                  35.59     1:15.51 (39.92)     1:57.06 (41.55)     2:39.17 (42.11)
        3:21.16 (41.99)     4:03.69 (42.53)     4:45.58 (41.89)     5:26.53 (40.95)
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:01.84    5:33.82        
                  37.38     1:18.60 (41.22)     2:01.10 (42.50)     2:44.29 (43.19)
        3:27.48 (43.19)     4:10.58 (43.10)     4:53.43 (42.85)     5:33.82 (40.39)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:57.38    6:00.43        
                  41.66     1:27.78 (46.12)     2:14.00 (46.22)     3:01.50 (47.50)
        3:46.76 (45.26)     4:33.39 (46.63)     5:20.26 (46.87)     6:00.43 (40.17)
  5 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              6:32.56    6:06.26        
                                                    2:13.66 ( )                    
            3:49.08 ( )     4:36.89 (47.81)     5:23.62 (46.73)     6:06.26 (42.64)
  6 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:07.14        
                  40.52     1:25.95 (45.43)     2:12.23 (46.28)     2:58.53 (46.30)
        3:45.04 (46.51)     4:33.32 (48.28)     5:20.75 (47.43)     6:07.14 (46.39)
  7 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR        5:51.22    6:15.02        
                  41.00     1:27.35 (46.35)     2:15.08 (47.73)     3:02.42 (47.34)
        3:49.37 (46.95)     4:38.56 (49.19)     5:27.02 (48.46)     6:15.02 (48.00)
  8 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR              7:00.99    6:43.08        
                  39.24     1:29.08 (49.84)     2:20.51 (51.43)     3:12.47 (51.96)
        4:05.18 (52.71)     4:58.60 (53.42)     5:51.66 (53.06)     6:43.08 (51.42)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                37.86      39.29        
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.62      40.21        
  3 Panitz, Josephine          9 Badger-MR              42.05      41.58        
  4 Douglass, Kate c           9 Wolverines-MR          42.88      41.92        
  5 Carrier, Elizabeth M      10 Badger-MR              41.56      41.97        
  6 Lennon, Joanna M           9 LIAC-MR                45.23      42.05        
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      42.86        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Wolverines-MR          42.13      42.95        
  9 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR          40.32      43.09        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                45.01      43.34        
 11 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.28      44.36        
 12 Ting, Oliva               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.91      44.54        
 13 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR                43.65      44.82        
 14 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                42.21      44.88        
 15 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR                45.81      44.89        
 16 Bell, Jennifer A          10 Wolverines-MR          44.47      44.91        
 17 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.30      45.60        
 18 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.32      46.05        
 19 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                46.92      46.16        
 20 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR                45.74      46.39        
 21 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.46      46.87        
 22 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.56      46.92        
 23 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                48.20      47.13        
 24 Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR              47.59      47.39        
 25 Corridon, Delia E          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.97      47.70        
 26 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                49.83      48.12        
 27 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                49.03      48.26        
 28 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR                50.89      48.48        
 29 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.58      48.73        
 30 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR                50.68      48.76        
 31 Casement, Rachelle         9 UNLIA-MR               46.81      48.91        
 32 Eng, Lauren *              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.02      49.16        
 33 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                51.72      49.19        
 34 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      49.77        
 35 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR              53.87      50.18        
 36 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR                53.20      50.83        
 37 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.57      50.99        
 38 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR                59.17      51.11        
 39 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.75      51.59        
 40 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                51.74      52.00        
 41 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.88      52.07        
 42 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.08      52.27        
 43 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                59.25      52.95        
 44 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.05      52.96        
 45 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 North Shore-MR         56.81      53.13        
 46 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                55.77      53.49        
 47 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.71      54.03        
 48 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62      54.34        
 49 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.92      54.43        
 50 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                56.60      54.62        
 51 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.72      54.86        
 52 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47      55.47        
 53 Slattery, Taryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      56.12        
 54 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.87      56.15        
 55 Goldberg, Emily B          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.89      56.43        
 56 Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.78      56.50        
 57 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.80      56.60        
 58 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      58.29        
 59 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      58.90        
 60 Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR       1:05.99    1:01.62        
 61 Elberg, Nikki              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:04.24        
 62 Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:10.60        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  9-10 ZONE Zone Champs
              1:36.99  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:20.92 ZONE   
                  39.79     1:20.92 (41.13)                                        
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.56    1:24.15 ZONE   
                  40.58     1:24.15 (43.57)                                        
  3 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.62    1:25.88 JO'S   
                  42.14     1:25.88 (43.74)                                        
  4 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.38    1:29.54 JO'S   
                  44.31     1:29.54 (45.23)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.62    1:30.55 JO'S   
                  44.01     1:30.55 (46.54)                                        
  6 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR        1:28.36    1:30.77 JO'S   
                  43.83     1:30.77 (46.94)                                        
  7 Carrier, Elizabeth M      10 Badger-MR            1:30.56    1:30.79 JO'S   
                  44.48     1:30.79 (46.31)                                        
  8 Panitz, Josephine          9 Badger-MR            1:31.64    1:31.34 JO'S   
                  45.14     1:31.34 (46.20)                                        
  9 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              1:38.30    1:31.55 JO'S   
                  45.37     1:31.55 (46.18)                                        
 10 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.72    1:31.99 JO'S   
                  44.62     1:31.99 (47.37)                                        
 11 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.81    1:33.50 JO'S   
                  44.69     1:33.50 (48.81)                                        
 12 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.05    1:35.29 JO'S   
                  46.91     1:35.29 (48.38)                                        
 13 Ting, Oliva               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.70    1:35.59 JO'S   
                  46.63     1:35.59 (48.96)                                        
 14 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:31.72    1:35.73 JO'S   
                  47.18     1:35.73 (48.55)                                        
 15 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.29    1:36.02 JO'S   
 16 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.17    1:36.05 JO'S   
                  46.94     1:36.05 (49.11)                                        
 17 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.53    1:36.58 JO'S   
                  47.53     1:36.58 (49.05)                                        
 18 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.90    1:38.14        
                  48.15     1:38.14 (49.99)                                        
 19 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.89    1:39.21        
                  49.05     1:39.21 (50.16)                                        
 20 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:39.68        
                  48.41     1:39.68 (51.27)                                        
 21 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR        1:33.71    1:39.95        
                  49.08     1:39.95 (50.87)                                        
 22 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR              1:37.16    1:41.64        
                  48.07     1:41.64 (53.57)                                        
 23 Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR            1:41.80    1:41.87        
                  49.99     1:41.87 (51.88)                                        
 24 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.96    1:41.91        
                  49.10     1:41.91 (52.81)                                        
 25 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.42    1:42.05        
                  50.03     1:42.05 (52.02)                                        
 26 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.20    1:42.84        
                  49.70     1:42.84 (53.14)                                        
 27 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.47    1:42.89        
                  49.36     1:42.89 (53.53)                                        
 28 Corridon, Delia E          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.95    1:42.90        
                  50.26     1:42.90 (52.64)                                        
 29 Marshall, Isabel M        10 TVSC-MR              1:44.24    1:42.93        
                  47.97     1:42.93 (54.96)                                        
 30 Casement, Rachelle         9 UNLIA-MR             1:45.66    1:42.95        
                  49.72     1:42.95 (53.23)                                        
 31 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR        1:41.44    1:43.17        
                  50.42     1:43.17 (52.75)                                        
 32 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.69    1:43.22        
                  50.81     1:43.22 (52.41)                                        
 33 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR              1:42.75    1:43.81        
                  49.95     1:43.81 (53.86)                                        
 34 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.06    1:44.52        
                  52.50     1:44.52 (52.02)                                        
 35 Eng, Lauren *              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.11    1:44.75        
                  48.61     1:44.75 (56.14)                                        
 36 Ionescu, Frederika D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.18    1:45.71        
                  52.30     1:45.71 (53.41)                                        
 37 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:51.27    1:46.24        
                  53.51     1:46.24 (52.73)                                        
 38 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:52.17    1:46.90        
                  51.58     1:46.90 (55.32)                                        
 39 Matossian, Caroline K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.16    1:47.27        
                  51.93     1:47.27 (55.34)                                        
 40 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.93    1:47.30        
                  52.29     1:47.30 (55.01)                                        
 41 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.34    1:47.55        
                  52.97     1:47.55 (54.58)                                        
 42 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.79    1:47.93        
                  53.34     1:47.93 (54.59)                                        
 43 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR              1:54.58    1:48.20        
                  53.47     1:48.20 (54.73)                                        
 44 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              1:52.59    1:48.23        
                  52.48     1:48.23 (55.75)                                        
 45 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              2:04.41    1:49.93        
                  53.14     1:49.93 (56.79)                                        
 46 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.04    1:50.01        
                  53.03     1:50.01 (56.98)                                        
 46 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.32    1:50.01        
                  53.47     1:50.01 (56.54)                                        
 48 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:50.34        
                  51.14     1:50.34 (59.20)                                        
 49 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.13    1:50.60        
                  54.44     1:50.60 (56.16)                                        
 50 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              2:12.59    1:51.09        
                  53.62     1:51.09 (57.47)                                        
 51 Kassabian, Nicole M        9 Wolverines-MR        1:54.91    1:51.26        
                  53.70     1:51.26 (57.56)                                        
 52 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:59.63    1:51.67        
                  55.18     1:51.67 (56.49)                                        
 53 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR            1:47.19    1:53.16        
                  52.17   1:53.16 (1:00.99)                                        
 54 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.48    1:56.09        
                  57.71     1:56.09 (58.38)                                        
 55 Slattery, Taryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.99    1:56.97        
                  57.47     1:56.97 (59.50)                                        
 56 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.03        
                  58.75     1:57.03 (58.28)                                        
 57 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.13    1:57.30        
                  58.35     1:57.30 (58.95)                                        
 58 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.21    1:57.61        
                  56.56   1:57.61 (1:01.05)                                        
 59 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.80    1:58.83        
                  56.68   1:58.83 (1:02.15)                                        
 60 McAdam, Kelcie A           9 TVSC-MR              2:12.78    1:59.31        
                  54.91   1:59.31 (1:04.40)                                        
 61 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.28    2:00.58        
                  57.78   2:00.58 (1:02.80)                                        
 62 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    2:01.99        
 63 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.12    2:02.70        
                1:01.11   2:02.70 (1:01.59)                                        
 64 Goldberg, Emily B          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.37    2:03.15        
                1:00.30   2:03.15 (1:02.85)                                        
 65 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.02    2:03.19        
 66 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.03    2:06.29        
                1:01.62   2:06.29 (1:04.67)                                        
 67 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              2:13.85    2:06.64        
                1:00.61   2:06.64 (1:06.03)                                        
 68 Schneider, Stephanie       9 LIAC-MR              2:08.41    2:08.34        
                1:01.93   2:08.34 (1:06.41)                                        
 69 Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.52    2:09.11        
                1:02.03   2:09.11 (1:07.08)                                        
 70 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.55    2:09.26        
                1:01.44   2:09.26 (1:07.82)                                        
 71 Castronovo, Ava Jean       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.22    2:12.98        
                  58.95   2:12.98 (1:14.03)                                        
 72 Alvarez, Stephanie R      10 TVSC-MR              2:32.60    2:16.54        
                1:05.00   2:16.54 (1:11.54)                                        
 73 Elberg, Nikki              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.78    2:18.20        
                1:04.94   2:18.20 (1:13.26)                                        
 74 Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR       2:19.92    2:18.83        
                1:06.13   2:18.83 (1:12.70)                                        
 75 Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.77    2:23.90        
                1:09.35   2:23.90 (1:14.55)                                        
 -- Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR              2:03.90         DQ        
 -- Pedone, Jessica N         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  54.09          DQ (56.33)                                        
 -- Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.09          DQ (59.77)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                55.16      45.60        
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.33      46.83        
  3 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.60      46.84        
  4 Douglass, Kate c           9 Wolverines-MR          46.60      48.28        
  5 Carrier, Elizabeth M      10 Badger-MR              49.56      48.76        
  6 Ting, Oliva               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.91      49.17        
  7 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                51.03      49.40        
  8 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR                48.34      49.47        
  9 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                51.82      49.92        
 10 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR                50.52      49.95        
 11 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.45      50.02        
 12 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                51.52      50.26        
 13 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                49.19      50.45        
 14 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.37      50.57        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Wolverines-MR          48.54      51.09        
 16 Panitz, Josephine          9 Badger-MR              51.17      51.12        
 17 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR          52.06      51.36        
 18 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.07      51.72        
 19 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                52.78      51.73        
 20 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                56.22      51.75        
 21 Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR              50.83      51.83        
 22 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR                55.14      51.99        
 23 Bell, Jennifer A          10 Wolverines-MR          52.25      52.05        
 24 Lennon, Joanna M           9 LIAC-MR                52.81      52.33        
 25 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                56.33      53.06        
 26 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.05      53.10        
 27 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.25      54.37        
 28 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR                54.71      54.50        
 29 Eng, Lauren *              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.93      54.92        
 30 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                55.43      54.97        
 31 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.79      55.26        
 32 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR                53.31      55.48        
 33 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                55.79      55.67        
 34 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR          54.35      56.49        
 35 Casement, Rachelle         9 UNLIA-MR               54.24      56.89        
 36 Slattery, Taryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      56.90        
 37 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70      58.56        
 38 Katyayan, Anisha A        10 North Shore-MR         57.79      59.28        
 39 Corridon, Delia E          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.85      59.68        
 40 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.82      59.89        
 41 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:00.07        
 42 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96    1:00.23        
 43 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.39    1:00.52        
 44 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                59.75    1:00.80        
 45 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:01.13        
 46 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:01.30        
 47 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              1:13.67    1:01.64        
 48 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.90    1:01.89        
 49 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.77    1:01.94        
 50 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.93    1:02.61        
 51 Raboy, Ghelila             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.82    1:04.48        
 52 Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR       1:00.59    1:04.84        
 53 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.56    1:04.89        
 54 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.99    1:05.33        
 55 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR            1:07.54    1:05.44        
 56 Goldberg, Emily B          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.18    1:05.67        
 57 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.77    1:06.85        
 58 Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.42    1:12.58        
 59 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 North Shore-MR       1:07.20    1:12.86        
 60 Elberg, Nikki              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.44    1:14.85        
 61 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.92    1:18.52        
 62 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.33    1:21.87        
 -- Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.56         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.29  9-10 ZONE Zone Champs
              1:50.99  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.32    1:38.47 JO'S   
                  47.07     1:38.47 (51.40)                                        
  2 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:57.85    1:39.39 JO'S   
                  46.60     1:39.39 (52.79)                                        
  3 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.53    1:40.07 JO'S   
                  48.49     1:40.07 (51.58)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.44    1:42.30 JO'S   
                  49.05     1:42.30 (53.25)                                        
  5 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.35    1:42.40 JO'S   
                  48.29     1:42.40 (54.11)                                        
  6 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.73    1:43.86 JO'S   
                  49.32     1:43.86 (54.54)                                        
  7 Ting, Oliva               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.13    1:44.42 JO'S   
                  50.35     1:44.42 (54.07)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Wolverines-MR        1:43.10    1:45.73 JO'S   
                  50.93     1:45.73 (54.80)                                        
  9 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:53.33    1:46.29 JO'S   
                  50.54     1:46.29 (55.75)                                        
 10 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.12    1:46.75 JO'S   
                  50.46     1:46.75 (56.29)                                        
 11 Carrier, Elizabeth M      10 Badger-MR            1:47.77    1:46.79 JO'S   
                  51.31     1:46.79 (55.48)                                        
 12 Judson, Sidney P          10 TVSC-MR              1:45.25    1:46.90 JO'S   
                  50.62     1:46.90 (56.28)                                        
 13 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR            1:44.20    1:46.96 JO'S   
                  51.47     1:46.96 (55.49)                                        
 14 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.25    1:47.28 JO'S   
                  51.20     1:47.28 (56.08)                                        
 15 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR              1:47.79    1:48.39 JO'S   
                  51.99     1:48.39 (56.40)                                        
 16 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    1:49.06 JO'S   
                  53.16     1:49.06 (55.90)                                        
 17 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.88    1:49.37 JO'S   
                  52.22     1:49.37 (57.15)                                        
 18 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.45 JO'S   
                  52.61     1:50.45 (57.84)                                        
 19 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR              1:52.09    1:50.93 JO'S   
                  53.64     1:50.93 (57.29)                                        
 20 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.18    1:51.87        
                  53.70     1:51.87 (58.17)                                        
 21 Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR            1:51.09    1:52.57        
                  53.43     1:52.57 (59.14)                                        
 22 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR        1:50.23    1:52.69        
                  55.01     1:52.69 (57.68)                                        
 23 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              2:03.67    1:53.13        
                  55.51     1:53.13 (57.62)                                        
 24 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              2:01.86    1:53.14        
                  55.74     1:53.14 (57.40)                                        
 25 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.80    1:53.16        
                  53.80     1:53.16 (59.36)                                        
 26 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              2:01.70    1:55.24        
                  55.79     1:55.24 (59.45)                                        
 27 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.42    1:56.18        
                  56.91     1:56.18 (59.27)                                        
 28 Eng, Lauren *              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.48    1:56.37        
                  55.37   1:56.37 (1:01.00)                                        
 29 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    1:57.36        
                  55.08   1:57.36 (1:02.28)                                        
 30 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.01    1:58.62        
                  57.48   1:58.62 (1:01.14)                                        
 31 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.13    1:58.97        
                  58.27   1:58.97 (1:00.70)                                        
 32 Casement, Rachelle         9 UNLIA-MR             2:02.41    2:00.13        
                  58.57   2:00.13 (1:01.56)                                        
 33 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR              1:55.92    2:00.86        
                  57.07   2:00.86 (1:03.79)                                        
 34 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    2:02.28        
                  58.43   2:02.28 (1:03.85)                                        
 35 Ionescu, Frederika D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.29    2:02.29        
                  58.17   2:02.29 (1:04.12)                                        
 36 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.92    2:03.92        
                  59.12   2:03.92 (1:04.80)                                        
 37 Corridon, Delia E          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.08    2:05.48        
                1:02.59   2:05.48 (1:02.89)                                        
 38 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.56    2:05.50        
                1:01.26   2:05.50 (1:04.24)                                        
 39 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.51    2:05.88        
                1:00.60   2:05.88 (1:05.28)                                        
 40 Slattery, Taryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.73    2:06.00        
                  58.42   2:06.00 (1:07.58)                                        
 41 Kassabian, Nicole M        9 Wolverines-MR        2:13.24    2:06.91        
                1:00.93   2:06.91 (1:05.98)                                        
 42 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              2:27.65    2:08.65        
                1:04.87   2:08.65 (1:03.78)                                        
 43 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              2:32.07    2:08.67        
                1:02.63   2:08.67 (1:06.04)                                        
 44 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.44    2:09.67        
                1:00.31   2:09.67 (1:09.36)                                        
 45 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.43    2:10.15        
                1:00.72   2:10.15 (1:09.43)                                        
 46 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.45    2:10.78        
                1:02.89   2:10.78 (1:07.89)                                        
 47 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR        2:01.31    2:10.89        
                1:03.28   2:10.89 (1:07.61)                                        
 48 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.78    2:11.88        
                1:03.73   2:11.88 (1:08.15)                                        
 49 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.14    2:12.40        
                1:04.40   2:12.40 (1:08.00)                                        
 50 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.87    2:16.19        
                1:04.71   2:16.19 (1:11.48)                                        
 51 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.78    2:16.27        
                1:04.98   2:16.27 (1:11.29)                                        
 52 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.37    2:16.50        
                1:04.45   2:16.50 (1:12.05)                                        
 53 Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR       2:15.08    2:17.75        
                1:05.44   2:17.75 (1:12.31)                                        
 54 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.67    2:23.37        
                1:07.60   2:23.37 (1:15.77)                                        
 55 Goldberg, Emily B          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.38    2:25.31        
                1:10.13   2:25.31 (1:15.18)                                        
 56 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.44    2:26.41        
                1:07.74   2:26.41 (1:18.67)                                        
 57 Elberg, Nikki              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.22    2:36.76        
                1:15.72   2:36.76 (1:21.04)                                        
 58 Castronovo, Ava Jean       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.35    2:39.27        
                1:15.44   2:39.27 (1:23.83)                                        
 59 Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.21    2:39.47        
                1:17.37   2:39.47 (1:22.10)                                        
 60 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:44.38        
                1:14.52   2:44.38 (1:29.86)                                        
 61 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.55    2:45.89        
                1:17.00   2:45.89 (1:28.89)                                        
 -- Matossian, Caroline K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.19        DQ (1:06.58)                                        
 -- Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:16.97        DQ (1:25.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 ZONE Zone Champs
                43.99  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR              36.87      36.45 ZONE   
  2 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                35.06      36.75 ZONE   
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.02      37.63 JO'S   
  4 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.44      38.32 JO'S   
  5 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR          38.28      38.57 JO'S   
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Wolverines-MR          38.30      39.00 JO'S   
  7 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                44.36      41.66 JO'S   
  8 Falletta, Arianna         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.02      42.05 JO'S   
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.08      42.79 JO'S   
 10 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                40.19      42.89 JO'S   
 11 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                45.75      42.91 JO'S   
 12 Lee, Katherine A          10 BBSC-MR                41.24      43.33 JO'S   
 13 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                43.29      43.77 JO'S   
 14 Eng, Lauren *              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.76      44.15        
 15 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                49.01      44.42        
 16 Ting, Oliva               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.79      44.55        
 17 Park, Elizabeth            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.43      44.87        
 18 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.73      45.18        
 19 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.69      45.19        
 20 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.71      45.40        
 21 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.04      46.02        
 22 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR                52.45      46.08        
 23 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR                48.82      46.21        
 24 Parry, Alexa r             9 Wolverines-MR          45.27      46.59        
 25 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      47.28        
 26 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                55.17      47.44        
 27 Casement, Rachelle         9 UNLIA-MR               48.97      48.00        
 28 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.02      49.33        
 29 Corridon, Delia E          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.40      49.70        
 30 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR                50.03      49.79        
 31 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                54.26      50.65        
 32 Dauchez, Alice M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.06      50.98        
 33 Matossian, Caroline K      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.18      51.08        
 34 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.37      51.69        
 35 Bryce, Madeline            9 Wolverines-MR          50.89      52.44        
 36 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.65      53.39        
 37 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                52.96      53.69        
 38 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR                56.74      53.82        
 39 Kaspar, Allie N           10 TVSC-MR                54.94      54.51        
 40 Ionescu, Frederika D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.59      54.69        
 41 Greenberg, Elana           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.69      54.90        
 42 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.11      55.61        
 43 Kassabian, Nicole M        9 Wolverines-MR          58.24      55.99        
 44 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      56.36        
 45 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.55      57.74        
 46 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:12.23      58.36        
 47 Goldberg, Emily B          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.93      58.58        
 48 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.95      58.68        
 49 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              1:08.21      58.83        
 50 Pedone, Jessica N         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.01        
 51 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.66      59.54        
 52 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR              58.05    1:00.23        
 53 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.39    1:00.94        
 54 Hedvat, Alexis S           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.47    1:01.73        
 55 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85    1:03.31        
 56 Kermanshah, Deba           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.61    1:07.23        
 57 Schneider, Stephanie       9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.63        
 58 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   10 TVSC-MR                48.00    1:09.68        
 59 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:10.24        
 60 McNair, Holly M           10 TVSC-MR                58.59    1:10.35        
 61 Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR       1:19.72    1:15.73        
 -- Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Judson, Sidney P          10 TVSC-MR                51.03         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:19.65        
                  38.25     1:19.65 (41.40)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.09    1:22.98        
                  38.94     1:22.98 (44.04)                                        
  3 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR            1:31.78    1:30.47        
                  41.62     1:30.47 (48.85)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Wolverines-MR        1:26.14    1:31.46        
                  41.97     1:31.46 (49.49)                                        
  5 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.04    1:33.96        
                  45.02     1:33.96 (48.94)                                        
  6 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:34.48    1:36.78        
                  44.22     1:36.78 (52.56)                                        
  7 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Wolverines-MR        1:28.29    1:37.89        
                  43.18     1:37.89 (54.71)                                        
  8 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.78    1:39.53        
                  46.22     1:39.53 (53.31)                                        
  9 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:40.50        
                  45.49     1:40.50 (55.01)                                        
 10 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.61    1:41.07        
                  48.48     1:41.07 (52.59)                                        
 11 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              2:02.17    1:44.21        
                  50.63     1:44.21 (53.58)                                        
 12 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.90    1:44.23        
                  45.80     1:44.23 (58.43)                                        
 13 Lennon, Joanna M           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.72    1:44.40        
                  47.77     1:44.40 (56.63)                                        
 14 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.16    1:45.24        
                  47.92     1:45.24 (57.32)                                        
 15 Eng, Lauren *              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.02    1:47.15        
                  45.75   1:47.15 (1:01.40)                                        
 16 Gormley, Isabel G          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.72    1:48.74        
                  47.04   1:48.74 (1:01.70)                                        
 17 Modica, Savannah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    1:49.02        
                  49.00   1:49.02 (1:00.02)                                        
 18 Ting, Oliva               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.60    1:50.06        
                  47.91   1:50.06 (1:02.15)                                        
 19 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    1:50.84        
                  51.83     1:50.84 (59.01)                                        
 20 Sorokko, Michelle         10 LIAC-MR              1:58.64    1:50.89        
                  49.31   1:50.89 (1:01.58)                                        
 21 Krevitt, Charlotte         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.57    1:51.91        
                  50.50   1:51.91 (1:01.41)                                        
 22 Bell, Jennifer A          10 Wolverines-MR        1:53.63    1:53.61        
                  47.98   1:53.61 (1:05.63)                                        
 23 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:53.53    1:55.56        
                  54.25   1:55.56 (1:01.31)                                        
 24 Casement, Rachelle         9 UNLIA-MR             1:48.00    1:56.70        
                  50.40   1:56.70 (1:06.30)                                        
 25 Corridon, Delia E          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.58    2:01.86        
                  54.01   2:01.86 (1:07.85)                                        
 26 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:58.59    2:03.31        
                  58.68   2:03.31 (1:04.63)                                        
 27 Bolster, Nora F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.18    2:08.84        
                  57.42   2:08.84 (1:11.42)                                        
 28 McGowan, Sofia M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.48    2:16.96        
                1:05.41   2:16.96 (1:11.55)                                        
 29 Moon, Zoe S                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.30    2:18.41        
                  58.85   2:18.41 (1:19.56)                                        
 30 Valdes-Rodriguez, Linda    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.98    2:19.91        
                  58.35   2:19.91 (1:21.56)                                        
 31 Ebert, Meghan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.57    2:19.96        
                1:00.71   2:19.96 (1:19.25)                                        
 -- Khordoc, Emma C            9 North Shore-MR       2:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                1:18.80        DQ (1:29.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.84      29.26        
  2 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR                31.60      31.08        
  3 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.35      31.43        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR                32.80      31.67        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR                32.44      31.70        
  6 Eid, Natalie A            12 Badger-MR              31.93      32.39        
  7 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.29      32.70        
  8 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.58      32.83        
  9 Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR              32.45      32.85        
 10 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR              32.10      32.93        
 10 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR                34.25      32.93        
 12 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR                33.03      32.95        
 13 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.21      32.97        
 14 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.96      33.38        
 15 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.53        
 16 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.59      33.59        
 17 Kleiner, Frances L        12 Badger-MR              32.81      33.61        
 18 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.37      33.76        
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.56      33.77        
 20 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.20      33.90        
 21 Ulrich, Bridget E         12 Badger-MR              34.24      34.16        
 21 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR                35.20      34.16        
 23 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.55      34.33        
 24 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                35.75      34.36        
 25 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      34.39        
 26 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      34.47        
 27 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                36.40      34.48        
 28 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.93      34.61        
 29 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR                35.15      34.72        
 30 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.74      34.78        
 31 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.86      35.33        
 32 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR          34.75      35.43        
 33 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR          34.37      35.67        
 34 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR                35.48      35.75        
 35 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.04      35.76        
 36 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR                36.52      35.83        
 37 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR                37.67      36.00        
 38 Kyin, Leadora A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.16      36.01        
 39 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                37.19      36.20        
 40 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.72      36.24        
 40 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR                38.57      36.24        
 42 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      36.31        
 43 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR                36.68      36.33        
 44 Biktyakova, Sabina        11 BASC-MR                38.44      36.65        
 45 Hahn, Carina S            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.48      36.82        
 46 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR                35.71      36.85        
 47 Ousmanova, Nicole S       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.42      37.08        
 47 Byrne, Liza J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.54      37.08        
 49 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 BBSC-MR                35.18      37.16        
 50 Marks, Lily M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.83      37.26        
 51 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR                39.72      37.42        
 52 Lantin, Alexa             11 Badger-MR              37.23      37.46        
 53 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.14      37.79        
 54 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR                36.21      37.86        
 55 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.66      37.92        
 56 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR                38.28      37.98        
 57 Abdelrahman, Rawan        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.48      38.18        
 58 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.03      38.28        
 59 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.98      38.71        
 60 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40      38.80        
 61 Vayner, Michelle          12 BBSC-MR                40.55      39.07        
 62 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.88      39.25        
 63 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.47      39.48        
 64 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                46.40      40.34        
 65 Stark, Kaylin M           12 LIAC-MR                43.78      40.45        
 66 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                41.81      40.72        
 67 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                48.66      40.97        
 68 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                43.49      41.42        
 69 Kermanshah, Donna F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.81      41.66        
 70 Umansky, Alexandra        11 BASC-MR                40.85      42.15        
 71 Shapiro, Samantha K       12 BBSC-MR                39.76      42.66        
 72 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.35      43.58        
 73 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR                42.14      43.92        
 74 Wong, Nita W              11 LIAC-MR                49.56      45.44        
 75 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.14      46.17        
 76 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      49.02        
 77 Roy, Anushka A            11 North Shore-MR       1:03.22    1:02.66        
 -- Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.09  ZONE Zone Champs
              1:10.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.86    1:03.45 ZONE   
                  30.27     1:03.45 (33.18)                                        
  2 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        1:03.23    1:04.93 ZONE   
                  31.21     1:04.93 (33.72)                                        
  3 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:06.31 JO'S   
                  31.98     1:06.31 (34.33)                                        
  4 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.23    1:06.65 JO'S   
                  32.36     1:06.65 (34.29)                                        
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:07.57 JO'S   
                  32.54     1:07.57 (35.03)                                        
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 UNTVS-MR             1:07.85    1:07.98 JO'S   
                  32.82     1:07.98 (35.16)                                        
  7 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:08.06 JO'S   
                  33.31     1:08.06 (34.75)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.98    1:08.07 JO'S   
                  33.02     1:08.07 (35.05)                                        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.78    1:08.29 JO'S   
                  32.97     1:08.29 (35.32)                                        
 10 Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR            1:09.59    1:09.08 JO'S   
                  33.09     1:09.08 (35.99)                                        
 11 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:09.19 JO'S   
                  33.75     1:09.19 (35.44)                                        
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.04    1:09.70 JO'S   
                  32.49     1:09.70 (37.21)                                        
 13 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:10.06 JO'S   
                  32.89     1:10.06 (37.17)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:10.55        
                  34.40     1:10.55 (36.15)                                        
 15 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.71    1:10.66        
                  33.96     1:10.66 (36.70)                                        
 16 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:11.89        
                  34.28     1:11.89 (37.61)                                        
 17 Nonaka, Momoka            12 Wolverines-MR        1:10.12    1:11.93        
                  33.99     1:11.93 (37.94)                                        
 18 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.80    1:12.01        
                  35.07     1:12.01 (36.94)                                        
 19 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:12.12        
                  34.47     1:12.12 (37.65)                                        
 20 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR            1:10.50    1:12.15        
                  34.43     1:12.15 (37.72)                                        
 21 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.66    1:12.17        
                  34.81     1:12.17 (37.36)                                        
 22 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.50    1:12.32        
                  34.22     1:12.32 (38.10)                                        
 23 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:12.92        
                  35.50     1:12.92 (37.42)                                        
 24 Winkeler, Michaela C      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.75    1:13.02        
                  34.67     1:13.02 (38.35)                                        
 25 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.49    1:13.53        
                  35.74     1:13.53 (37.79)                                        
 26 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:12.43    1:13.69        
                  36.00     1:13.69 (37.69)                                        
 27 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.49    1:13.84        
                  35.39     1:13.84 (38.45)                                        
 28 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.80    1:13.90        
                  34.75     1:13.90 (39.15)                                        
 29 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:13.91        
                  35.48     1:13.91 (38.43)                                        
 30 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67    1:13.94        
                  35.61     1:13.94 (38.33)                                        
 31 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:16.02    1:14.00        
                  35.85     1:14.00 (38.15)                                        
 32 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:14.11        
                  34.81     1:14.11 (39.30)                                        
 33 Kleiner, Frances L        12 Badger-MR            1:13.20    1:14.34        
                  33.61     1:14.34 (40.73)                                        
 34 Ulrich, Bridget E         12 Badger-MR            1:13.03    1:14.40        
                  36.02     1:14.40 (38.38)                                        
 35 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR              1:12.31    1:14.52        
                  35.87     1:14.52 (38.65)                                        
 36 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.02    1:14.56        
                  35.18     1:14.56 (39.38)                                        
 37 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.48    1:14.77        
                  36.14     1:14.77 (38.63)                                        
 38 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              1:13.72    1:15.74        
                  36.07     1:15.74 (39.67)                                        
 39 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:15.75        
                  35.89     1:15.75 (39.86)                                        
 40 OH, Sarafina M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.16    1:15.76        
                  36.05     1:15.76 (39.71)                                        
 41 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR        1:14.24    1:15.98        
                  35.81     1:15.98 (40.17)                                        
 42 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR              1:15.17    1:16.02        
                  36.60     1:16.02 (39.42)                                        
 43 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.66    1:16.48        
                  36.67     1:16.48 (39.81)                                        
 44 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:15.40    1:16.57        
                  36.87     1:16.57 (39.70)                                        
 45 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:16.80        
                  36.08     1:16.80 (40.72)                                        
 46 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR        1:17.31    1:16.94        
                  37.08     1:16.94 (39.86)                                        
 47 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.30    1:17.51        
                  37.35     1:17.51 (40.16)                                        
 48 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.41    1:17.52        
                  37.56     1:17.52 (39.96)                                        
 49 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.47    1:17.81        
                  37.47     1:17.81 (40.34)                                        
 50 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR       1:16.04    1:17.97        
                  37.54     1:17.97 (40.43)                                        
 51 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:18.02        
                  37.49     1:18.02 (40.53)                                        
 52 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.84    1:18.09        
                  37.05     1:18.09 (41.04)                                        
 53 Byrne, Liza J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.82    1:18.15        
                  37.49     1:18.15 (40.66)                                        
 54 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.05    1:18.54        
                  37.36     1:18.54 (41.18)                                        
 55 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.69    1:18.57        
                  38.06     1:18.57 (40.51)                                        
 56 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR              1:18.07    1:18.86        
                  37.67     1:18.86 (41.19)                                        
 57 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              1:34.36    1:19.10        
                  37.24     1:19.10 (41.86)                                        
 58 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.12    1:19.12        
                  37.72     1:19.12 (41.40)                                        
 59 Hogan, Maeve              12 Badger-MR            1:18.09    1:19.24        
                  37.58     1:19.24 (41.66)                                        
 60 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:19.44        
                  37.52     1:19.44 (41.92)                                        
 61 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:19.57        
                  38.58     1:19.57 (40.99)                                        
 62 Kyin, Leadora A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.64    1:19.87        
                  36.65     1:19.87 (43.22)                                        
 63 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:20.34        
                  38.04     1:20.34 (42.30)                                        
 64 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.15    1:20.41        
                  39.17     1:20.41 (41.24)                                        
 65 Abdelrahman, Rawan        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.06    1:21.06        
                  38.90     1:21.06 (42.16)                                        
 66 Marks, Lily M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.31    1:21.30        
                  38.52     1:21.30 (42.78)                                        
 67 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.17    1:21.36        
                  37.63     1:21.36 (43.73)                                        
 68 Lantin, Alexa             11 Badger-MR            1:22.89    1:21.62        
                  38.07     1:21.62 (43.55)                                        
 69 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:21.53    1:22.28        
                  38.80     1:22.28 (43.48)                                        
 70 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.66    1:22.50        
                  38.88     1:22.50 (43.62)                                        
 71 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.73    1:22.81        
                  39.94     1:22.81 (42.87)                                        
 72 Fawer, Hallie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.62    1:22.88        
                  39.50     1:22.88 (43.38)                                        
 73 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:20.06    1:23.03        
                  37.46     1:23.03 (45.57)                                        
 74 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:23.33        
                  39.43     1:23.33 (43.90)                                        
 75 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.69    1:23.51        
                  38.83     1:23.51 (44.68)                                        
 76 Pase, Emma D              11 TVSC-MR              1:24.75    1:23.83        
                  39.95     1:23.83 (43.88)                                        
 77 Crawford, Emily C         12 TVSC-MR              1:27.38    1:24.40        
                  40.12     1:24.40 (44.28)                                        
 78 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.33    1:24.54        
                  40.56     1:24.54 (43.98)                                        
 79 Biktyakova, Sabina        11 BASC-MR              1:27.36    1:25.01        
                  38.18     1:25.01 (46.83)                                        
 80 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.56    1:25.36        
                  40.82     1:25.36 (44.54)                                        
 81 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.80    1:25.55        
                  39.45     1:25.55 (46.10)                                        
 82 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR              1:24.38    1:25.59        
                  41.51     1:25.59 (44.08)                                        
 83 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.11    1:26.70        
                  40.91     1:26.70 (45.79)                                        
 84 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.88    1:27.28        
                  41.38     1:27.28 (45.90)                                        
 85 Ostrander, Bethany J      11 TVSC-MR              1:24.61    1:27.75        
                  42.44     1:27.75 (45.31)                                        
 86 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:27.78        
                  40.89     1:27.78 (46.89)                                        
 87 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.07    1:29.69        
                  40.47     1:29.69 (49.22)                                        
 88 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.73    1:30.09        
                  41.26     1:30.09 (48.83)                                        
 89 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.03    1:30.17        
                  41.90     1:30.17 (48.27)                                        
 90 LoRusso, Katharine A      11 TVSC-MR              2:01.52    1:31.08        
                  43.05     1:31.08 (48.03)                                        
 91 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              1:29.96    1:31.75        
                  43.75     1:31.75 (48.00)                                        
 92 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:33.00        
                  44.21     1:33.00 (48.79)                                        
 93 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR              1:30.85    1:33.24        
                  43.71     1:33.24 (49.53)                                        
 94 Umansky, Alexandra        11 BASC-MR              1:32.32    1:33.35        
                  42.39     1:33.35 (50.96)                                        
 95 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.22    1:34.75        
                  43.04     1:34.75 (51.71)                                        
 96 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.11    1:35.39        
                  42.99     1:35.39 (52.40)                                        
 97 Chirico, Kasidy A         11 TVSC-MR              1:31.42    1:36.18        
                  43.89     1:36.18 (52.29)                                        
 98 Kermanshah, Donna F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.79    1:36.60        
                  43.83     1:36.60 (52.77)                                        
 99 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR              1:33.08    1:38.07        
                  44.92     1:38.07 (53.15)                                        
100 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              1:37.29    1:40.39        
                  45.96     1:40.39 (54.43)                                        
101 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:40.21    1:42.16        
                  45.54     1:42.16 (56.62)                                        
102 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:43.88        
                  47.34     1:43.88 (56.54)                                        
103 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:49.19    1:44.15        
                  46.43     1:44.15 (57.72)                                        
104 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.90    1:45.25        
                  48.71     1:45.25 (56.54)                                        
105 Qadri, Alishia            11 TVSC-MR              1:52.01    1:58.05        
106 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.38        
                  57.47   2:11.38 (1:13.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:21.23        
                  34.17     1:09.88 (35.71)     1:45.91 (36.03)     2:21.23 (35.32)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.06    2:24.62        
                  34.40     1:11.58 (37.18)     1:48.76 (37.18)     2:24.62 (35.86)
  3 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              2:29.79    2:25.16        
                  34.36     1:11.51 (37.15)     1:49.79 (38.28)     2:25.16 (35.37)
  4 Eid, Natalie A            12 Badger-MR            2:22.04    2:25.53        
                  33.88     1:11.55 (37.67)     1:48.59 (37.04)     2:25.53 (36.94)
  5 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.00    2:27.91        
                  33.27     1:11.05 (37.78)     1:49.85 (38.80)     2:27.91 (38.06)
  6 Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR            2:33.51    2:28.01        
                  35.16     1:13.24 (38.08)     1:51.11 (37.87)     2:28.01 (36.90)
  7 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    2:28.50        
                  34.58     1:12.34 (37.76)     1:51.16 (38.82)     2:28.50 (37.34)
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.35    2:29.11        
                  34.97     1:13.46 (38.49)     1:52.03 (38.57)     2:29.11 (37.08)
  9 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:31.84    2:30.05        
                  35.22     1:13.46 (38.24)     1:52.63 (39.17)     2:30.05 (37.42)
 10 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:30.35        
                  35.39     1:14.07 (38.68)     1:52.79 (38.72)     2:30.35 (37.56)
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.15    2:30.70        
                  34.61     1:12.60 (37.99)     1:52.05 (39.45)     2:30.70 (38.65)
 12 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:33.43        
                  34.75     1:13.69 (38.94)     1:53.97 (40.28)     2:33.43 (39.46)
 13 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.23    2:33.74        
                  36.38     1:16.13 (39.75)     1:56.20 (40.07)     2:33.74 (37.54)
 14 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.83    2:34.34        
                  35.68     1:15.65 (39.97)     1:56.43 (40.78)     2:34.34 (37.91)
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              2:43.95    2:34.42        
                  33.75     1:13.58 (39.83)     1:54.55 (40.97)     2:34.42 (39.87)
 16 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              2:35.70    2:34.87        
                  35.50     1:14.95 (39.45)     1:55.18 (40.23)     2:34.87 (39.69)
 17 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              2:44.44    2:34.90        
                  36.84     1:17.16 (40.32)     1:56.44 (39.28)     2:34.90 (38.46)
 18 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              2:41.51    2:36.07        
                  35.78     1:15.28 (39.50)     1:56.17 (40.89)     2:36.07 (39.90)
 19 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              2:52.59    2:36.54        
                  36.22     1:16.47 (40.25)     1:56.87 (40.40)     2:36.54 (39.67)
 20 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.75    2:37.00        
                  35.10     1:14.62 (39.52)     1:56.49 (41.87)     2:37.00 (40.51)
 21 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR            2:31.96    2:38.64        
                  36.12     1:16.72 (40.60)     1:58.14 (41.42)     2:38.64 (40.50)
 22 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              2:40.98    2:39.57        
                  36.15     1:16.64 (40.49)     1:58.16 (41.52)     2:39.57 (41.41)
 23 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.51    2:40.30        
                  36.17     1:17.68 (41.51)     1:59.89 (42.21)     2:40.30 (40.41)
 24 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.55    2:42.04        
                  37.51     1:18.71 (41.20)     2:01.46 (42.75)     2:42.04 (40.58)
 25 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.33    2:43.24        
                  36.03     1:17.23 (41.20)     2:01.09 (43.86)     2:43.24 (42.15)
 26 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.05    2:43.38        
                  36.79     1:18.16 (41.37)     2:01.73 (43.57)     2:43.38 (41.65)
 27 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              2:43.58    2:43.47        
                  37.51     1:17.89 (40.38)     2:00.56 (42.67)     2:43.47 (42.91)
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.57    2:43.53        
                  36.04     1:17.37 (41.33)     2:01.58 (44.21)     2:43.53 (41.95)
 29 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              2:43.33    2:47.58        
                  37.20     1:18.44 (41.24)     2:03.35 (44.91)     2:47.58 (44.23)
 30 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR              3:16.37    2:47.65        
                  38.42     1:21.45 (43.03)     2:06.28 (44.83)     2:47.65 (41.37)
 31 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.51    2:47.86        
                  37.75     1:23.32 (45.57)     2:08.06 (44.74)     2:47.86 (39.80)
 32 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    2:48.19        
                  38.63     1:22.57 (43.94)     2:07.39 (44.82)     2:48.19 (40.80)
 33 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              2:46.49    2:48.81        
                  38.67     1:21.70 (43.03)     2:05.61 (43.91)     2:48.81 (43.20)
 34 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.11    2:48.82        
                  38.31     1:22.54 (44.23)     2:07.20 (44.66)     2:48.82 (41.62)
 35 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR        3:34.90    2:48.94        
                  38.74     1:21.99 (43.25)     2:06.14 (44.15)     2:48.94 (42.80)
 36 Kleiner, Frances L        12 Badger-MR            2:46.51    2:49.18        
                  35.12     1:18.40 (43.28)     2:03.84 (45.44)     2:49.18 (45.34)
 36 Lantin, Alexa             11 Badger-MR            2:46.00    2:49.18        
                  37.83     1:21.93 (44.10)     2:07.29 (45.36)     2:49.18 (41.89)
 38 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              2:57.72    2:51.71        
                  38.18     1:22.20 (44.02)     2:08.11 (45.91)     2:51.71 (43.60)
 39 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:52.11        
                  39.60     1:24.80 (45.20)     2:09.57 (44.77)     2:52.11 (42.54)
 40 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    2:53.31        
                  39.91     1:25.08 (45.17)     2:10.60 (45.52)     2:53.31 (42.71)
 41 Abdelrahman, Rawan        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.33    2:53.73        
                  40.67     1:25.02 (44.35)     2:11.08 (46.06)     2:53.73 (42.65)
 42 Marks, Lily M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.48    2:53.94        
                  38.38     1:22.88 (44.50)     2:09.06 (46.18)     2:53.94 (44.88)
 43 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              3:11.38    2:55.36        
                  37.74     1:23.45 (45.71)     2:10.31 (46.86)     2:55.36 (45.05)
 44 Byrne, Liza J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.80    2:56.59        
                  40.43     1:23.99 (43.56)     2:11.59 (47.60)     2:56.59 (45.00)
 45 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              2:52.52    2:56.64        
                  41.43     1:26.04 (44.61)     2:11.14 (45.10)     2:56.64 (45.50)
 46 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:46.39    2:59.09        
                  38.91     1:23.34 (44.43)     2:10.28 (46.94)     2:59.09 (48.81)
 47 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.66    2:59.14        
                  41.18     1:26.91 (45.73)     2:13.48 (46.57)     2:59.14 (45.66)
 48 Habib, Maggie             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.59    3:00.16        
                  40.08     1:25.43 (45.35)     2:13.61 (48.18)     3:00.16 (46.55)
 49 Hahn, Carina S            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.07    3:02.76        
                  39.99     1:26.93 (46.94)     2:15.70 (48.77)     3:02.76 (47.06)
 50 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:02.80        
                  38.98     1:25.10 (46.12)     2:13.51 (48.41)     3:02.80 (49.29)
 51 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.75    3:03.67        
                  41.40     1:28.28 (46.88)     2:16.88 (48.60)     3:03.67 (46.79)
 52 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR              3:12.49    3:04.12        
                  38.70     1:23.80 (45.10)     2:13.19 (49.39)     3:04.12 (50.93)
 53 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.95    3:04.31        
                  41.12     1:28.73 (47.61)     2:18.41 (49.68)     3:04.31 (45.90)
 54 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.78    3:06.69        
                  40.58     1:29.71 (49.13)     2:19.44 (49.73)     3:06.69 (47.25)
 55 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              3:39.00    3:07.02        
                  40.49     1:29.71 (49.22)     2:19.36 (49.65)     3:07.02 (47.66)
 56 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              3:21.26    3:07.26        
                  43.03     1:31.17 (48.14)     2:19.74 (48.57)     3:07.26 (47.52)
 57 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.73    3:07.60        
                  41.95     1:30.61 (48.66)     2:20.48 (49.87)     3:07.60 (47.12)
 58 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:07.81        
                  42.16     1:31.30 (49.14)     2:22.47 (51.17)     3:07.81 (45.34)
 59 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 BBSC-MR              3:00.00    3:10.83        
                  40.79     1:28.09 (47.30)     2:20.85 (52.76)     3:10.83 (49.98)
 60 Vayner, Michelle          12 BBSC-MR              3:55.99    3:11.45        
                  42.92     1:31.81 (48.89)     2:22.86 (51.05)     3:11.45 (48.59)
 61 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:11.50        
                  43.08     1:33.40 (50.32)     2:24.22 (50.82)     3:11.50 (47.28)
 62 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.27    3:18.11        
                  41.40     1:31.89 (50.49)     2:26.30 (54.41)     3:18.11 (51.81)
 63 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.31        
                  42.27     1:30.99 (48.72)     2:25.86 (54.87)     3:18.31 (52.45)
 64 Stark, Kaylin M           12 LIAC-MR              3:36.78    3:23.77        
                  43.44     1:35.46 (52.02)     2:31.85 (56.39)     3:23.77 (51.92)
 65 Shapiro, Samantha K       12 BBSC-MR              3:15.01    3:24.24        
                  46.08     1:37.72 (51.64)     2:31.73 (54.01)     3:24.24 (52.51)
 66 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR              3:49.38    3:24.43        
                  45.29     1:38.84 (53.55)     2:34.14 (55.30)     3:24.43 (50.29)
 67 Umansky, Alexandra        11 BASC-MR              3:35.90    3:28.90        
                  45.49     1:37.99 (52.50)     2:33.41 (55.42)     3:28.90 (55.49)
 68 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:44.26    3:33.91        
                  44.37     1:39.37 (55.00)     2:37.47 (58.10)     3:33.91 (56.44)
 69 Kermanshah, Donna F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:38.76    3:40.18        
                  45.92     1:41.92 (56.00)   2:43.03 (1:01.11)     3:40.18 (57.15)
 70 Wong, Nita W              11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:54.03        
                  47.90     1:46.41 (58.51)   2:52.42 (1:06.01)   3:54.03 (1:01.61)
 -- Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:00.90         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  46.98   1:55.13 (1:08.15)        DQ (1:18.83)                    
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              2:57.60         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              5:06.91    4:56.83        
                  34.17     1:11.66 (37.49)     1:48.94 (37.28)     2:26.99 (38.05)
        3:04.49 (37.50)     3:42.93 (38.44)     4:20.45 (37.52)     4:56.83 (36.38)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.38    5:00.60        
                  34.57     1:12.80 (38.23)     1:51.92 (39.12)     2:29.99 (38.07)
        3:08.71 (38.72)     3:47.08 (38.37)     4:25.35 (38.27)     5:00.60 (35.25)
  3 Eid, Natalie A            12 Badger-MR            4:59.30    5:01.02        
                  34.32     1:12.40 (38.08)     1:51.29 (38.89)     2:30.08 (38.79)
        3:08.14 (38.06)     3:47.01 (38.87)     4:25.24 (38.23)     5:01.02 (35.78)
  4 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              5:14.18    5:07.69        
                  35.47     1:14.57 (39.10)     1:53.64 (39.07)     2:32.90 (39.26)
        3:11.73 (38.83)     3:51.36 (39.63)     4:30.12 (38.76)     5:07.69 (37.57)
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              5:19.82    5:10.68        
                  35.69     1:14.27 (38.58)     1:53.51 (39.24)     2:33.25 (39.74)
        3:13.00 (39.75)     3:52.52 (39.52)     4:32.24 (39.72)     5:10.68 (38.44)
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.40    5:13.89        
                  35.95     1:15.40 (39.45)     1:54.46 (39.06)     2:34.13 (39.67)
        3:14.27 (40.14)     3:55.08 (40.81)     4:34.28 (39.20)     5:13.89 (39.61)
  7 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.58    5:13.99        
                  33.69     1:11.89 (38.20)     1:51.84 (39.95)     2:33.08 (41.24)
        3:14.57 (41.49)     3:56.10 (41.53)     4:36.46 (40.36)     5:13.99 (37.53)
  8 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              5:30.84    5:17.91        
                  37.03     1:17.72 (40.69)     1:58.73 (41.01)     2:39.75 (41.02)
        3:20.44 (40.69)     4:00.86 (40.42)     4:40.05 (39.19)     5:17.91 (37.86)
  9 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              5:27.38    5:19.41        
                  36.31     1:16.41 (40.10)     1:56.80 (40.39)     2:37.83 (41.03)
        3:18.60 (40.77)     3:59.76 (41.16)     4:40.32 (40.56)     5:19.41 (39.09)
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.79    5:20.06        
                  37.22     1:18.21 (40.99)     2:00.18 (41.97)     2:40.88 (40.70)
        3:21.92 (41.04)     4:02.89 (40.97)     4:42.51 (39.62)     5:20.06 (37.55)
 11 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              5:40.26    5:20.61        
                  37.50     1:18.35 (40.85)     1:59.82 (41.47)     2:40.81 (40.99)
        3:21.85 (41.04)     4:02.35 (40.50)     4:42.66 (40.31)     5:20.61 (37.95)
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              6:02.04    5:30.65        
                  36.85     1:18.79 (41.94)     2:00.85 (42.06)     2:42.79 (41.94)
        3:24.61 (41.82)     4:07.16 (42.55)     4:48.43 (41.27)     5:30.65 (42.22)
 13 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              5:35.47    5:30.93        
                  37.55     1:19.19 (41.64)     2:00.77 (41.58)     2:42.84 (42.07)
        3:24.73 (41.89)     4:07.27 (42.54)     4:49.52 (42.25)     5:30.93 (41.41)
 14 Ulrich, Bridget E         12 Badger-MR            5:33.92    5:31.33        
                  37.20     1:18.80 (41.60)     2:01.31 (42.51)     2:43.26 (41.95)
        3:25.77 (42.51)     4:07.76 (41.99)     4:51.20 (43.44)     5:31.33 (40.13)
 15 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR            5:18.91    5:33.53        
                  36.63     1:17.73 (41.10)     2:00.34 (42.61)     2:42.55 (42.21)
        3:26.62 (44.07)     4:10.35 (43.73)     4:51.45 (41.10)     5:33.53 (42.08)
 16 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              6:05.56    5:36.41        
                  38.58     1:21.04 (42.46)     2:04.29 (43.25)     2:47.53 (43.24)
        3:30.05 (42.52)     4:12.87 (42.82)     4:55.01 (42.14)     5:36.41 (41.40)
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              5:51.54    5:41.14        
                  39.46     1:23.23 (43.77)     2:07.46 (44.23)     2:51.07 (43.61)
        3:31.65 (40.58)     4:14.93 (43.28)     5:00.18 (45.25)     5:41.14 (40.96)
 18 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:36.22    5:41.52        
                  37.06     1:19.12 (42.06)     2:03.28 (44.16)     2:47.15 (43.87)
        3:31.80 (44.65)     4:16.52 (44.72)     4:58.83 (42.31)     5:41.52 (42.69)
 19 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.89    5:42.44        
                  38.95     1:22.35 (43.40)     2:06.47 (44.12)     2:50.80 (44.33)
        3:35.40 (44.60)     4:19.33 (43.93)     5:02.59 (43.26)     5:42.44 (39.85)
 20 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              5:56.96    5:43.93        
                  39.01     1:21.82 (42.81)     2:05.61 (43.79)     2:49.73 (44.12)
        3:34.48 (44.75)     4:18.25 (43.77)     5:01.95 (43.70)     5:43.93 (41.98)
 21 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              5:50.31    5:49.49        
                  40.13     1:25.03 (44.90)     2:09.68 (44.65)     2:54.22 (44.54)
        3:37.83 (43.61)     4:22.12 (44.29)     5:06.12 (44.00)     5:49.49 (43.37)
 22 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              5:44.08    5:49.78        
                  38.94     1:22.90 (43.96)     2:06.82 (43.92)     2:51.61 (44.79)
        3:36.90 (45.29)     4:22.01 (45.11)     5:07.01 (45.00)     5:49.78 (42.77)
 23 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              5:49.28    5:52.12        
                  40.82     1:25.80 (44.98)     2:10.87 (45.07)     2:56.43 (45.56)
        3:42.10 (45.67)     4:25.80 (43.70)     5:09.65 (43.85)     5:52.12 (42.47)
 24 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR        5:40.12    5:58.78        
                  39.59     1:23.80 (44.21)     2:10.96 (47.16)     2:57.04 (46.08)
        3:43.31 (46.27)     4:28.97 (45.66)     5:14.99 (46.02)     5:58.78 (43.79)
 25 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              5:56.54    6:00.77        
                  41.47     1:27.01 (45.54)     2:13.36 (46.35)     2:59.55 (46.19)
        3:45.24 (45.69)     4:31.05 (45.81)     5:16.71 (45.66)     6:00.77 (44.06)
 26 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              6:02.86    6:02.20        
                  40.35     1:26.42 (46.07)     2:12.70 (46.28)     2:59.06 (46.36)
        3:44.34 (45.28)     4:29.92 (45.58)     5:16.43 (46.51)     6:02.20 (45.77)
 27 Abdelrahman, Rawan        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:06.35    6:04.36        
                  41.00     1:26.23 (45.23)     2:12.98 (46.75)     2:58.45 (45.47)
        3:45.17 (46.72)     4:33.64 (48.47)     5:19.72 (46.08)     6:04.36 (44.64)
 28 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:07.16        
                  40.00     1:25.61 (45.61)     2:13.70 (48.09)     3:01.97 (48.27)
        3:49.33 (47.36)     4:37.23 (47.90)     5:24.21 (46.98)     6:07.16 (42.95)
 29 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              6:06.94    6:08.64        
                  39.99     1:25.76 (45.77)     2:12.59 (46.83)     3:00.00 (47.41)
        3:48.21 (48.21)     4:35.50 (47.29)     5:22.65 (47.15)     6:08.64 (45.99)
 30 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              6:12.16    6:20.05        
                  42.55     1:30.26 (47.71)     2:19.64 (49.38)     3:06.91 (47.27)
        3:56.48 (49.57)     4:44.86 (48.38)     5:34.22 (49.36)     6:20.05 (45.83)
 31 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 BBSC-MR              6:55.99    6:54.51        
                  39.81     1:27.36 (47.55)     2:20.13 (52.77)     3:15.71 (55.58)
        4:10.79 (55.08)     5:07.66 (56.87)     6:03.68 (56.02)     6:54.51 (50.83)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  ZONE Zone Champs
              1:21.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.31    1:13.71 ZONE   
                  36.17     1:13.71 (37.54)                                        
  2 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:15.90 JO'S   
                  36.75     1:15.90 (39.15)                                        
  3 Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR            1:17.31    1:18.42 JO'S   
                  38.57     1:18.42 (39.85)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.36    1:18.65 JO'S   
                  38.04     1:18.65 (40.61)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        1:15.65    1:18.79 JO'S   
                  39.33     1:18.79 (39.46)                                        
  6 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.19    1:19.46 JO'S   
                  39.71     1:19.46 (39.75)                                        
  7 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:19.65 JO'S   
                  38.96     1:19.65 (40.69)                                        
  8 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:20.07 JO'S   
                  39.29     1:20.07 (40.78)                                        
  9 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.20    1:20.13 JO'S   
                  38.97     1:20.13 (41.16)                                        
 10 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:20.71 JO'S   
                  40.45     1:20.71 (40.26)                                        
 11 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.81    1:21.05 JO'S   
                  39.75     1:21.05 (41.30)                                        
 12 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:21.59 JO'S   
                  39.50     1:21.59 (42.09)                                        
 13 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:22.17        
                  40.58     1:22.17 (41.59)                                        
 14 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.44    1:23.04        
                  41.38     1:23.04 (41.66)                                        
 15 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.43    1:23.05        
                  41.06     1:23.05 (41.99)                                        
 16 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:20.71    1:23.22        
                  41.36     1:23.22 (41.86)                                        
 17 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.31    1:23.29        
                  39.95     1:23.29 (43.34)                                        
 18 Nonaka, Momoka            12 Wolverines-MR        1:20.45    1:23.67        
                  40.28     1:23.67 (43.39)                                        
 19 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.89    1:23.88        
                  41.24     1:23.88 (42.64)                                        
 20 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:24.14        
                  41.22     1:24.14 (42.92)                                        
 21 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.69    1:25.27        
                  41.95     1:25.27 (43.32)                                        
 22 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              1:31.05    1:25.30        
                  42.45     1:25.30 (42.85)                                        
 23 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.58    1:25.72        
                  41.40     1:25.72 (44.32)                                        
 24 Weissman, Emily T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.47    1:26.27        
                  42.28     1:26.27 (43.99)                                        
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.62    1:27.10        
                  41.71     1:27.10 (45.39)                                        
 25 Ulrich, Bridget E         12 Badger-MR            1:21.64    1:27.10        
                  42.11     1:27.10 (44.99)                                        
 27 OH, Sarafina M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.62    1:27.73        
                  42.52     1:27.73 (45.21)                                        
 28 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.29    1:27.89        
                  43.30     1:27.89 (44.59)                                        
 29 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.77    1:28.20        
                  43.50     1:28.20 (44.70)                                        
 30 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.66    1:28.30        
                  43.29     1:28.30 (45.01)                                        
 31 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR       1:26.07    1:28.41        
                  43.03     1:28.41 (45.38)                                        
 32 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR        1:22.61    1:28.52        
                  42.94     1:28.52 (45.58)                                        
 33 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:29.05        
                  43.14     1:29.05 (45.91)                                        
 34 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.91    1:29.43        
                  44.57     1:29.43 (44.86)                                        
 35 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.37    1:29.54        
                  43.53     1:29.54 (46.01)                                        
 36 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.46    1:29.60        
                  44.43     1:29.60 (45.17)                                        
 37 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:29.73        
                  44.53     1:29.73 (45.20)                                        
 38 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:26.61    1:29.84        
                  43.40     1:29.84 (46.44)                                        
 39 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR            1:23.44    1:29.89        
                  42.96     1:29.89 (46.93)                                        
 40 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR              1:24.24    1:30.35        
                  44.61     1:30.35 (45.74)                                        
 41 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.22    1:30.75        
                  44.60     1:30.75 (46.15)                                        
 42 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.82    1:31.12        
                  43.52     1:31.12 (47.60)                                        
 43 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.75    1:31.35        
                  44.19     1:31.35 (47.16)                                        
 44 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:32.24        
                  44.80     1:32.24 (47.44)                                        
 45 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.54    1:32.25        
                  44.99     1:32.25 (47.26)                                        
 46 Abdelrahman, Rawan        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.69    1:32.79        
                  45.44     1:32.79 (47.35)                                        
 47 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.31    1:33.04        
                  46.03     1:33.04 (47.01)                                        
 48 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              1:33.14    1:33.61        
                  45.86     1:33.61 (47.75)                                        
 49 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:39.66    1:33.73        
                  45.86     1:33.73 (47.87)                                        
 50 Fawer, Hallie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.38    1:34.42        
                  48.04     1:34.42 (46.38)                                        
 51 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.31    1:34.49        
 52 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.74    1:34.51        
                  46.17     1:34.51 (48.34)                                        
 53 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.70    1:34.73        
                  45.49     1:34.73 (49.24)                                        
 54 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:34.80        
                  45.77     1:34.80 (49.03)                                        
 55 Byrne, Liza J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.78    1:35.26        
                  46.01     1:35.26 (49.25)                                        
 56 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.77    1:35.28        
                  45.88     1:35.28 (49.40)                                        
 57 Hogan, Maeve              12 Badger-MR            1:30.74    1:35.40        
                  46.83     1:35.40 (48.57)                                        
 58 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR              1:33.65    1:35.70        
 59 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.96    1:35.73        
                  46.23     1:35.73 (49.50)                                        
 60 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.84    1:35.80        
                  46.10     1:35.80 (49.70)                                        
 61 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.11    1:36.48        
                  46.01     1:36.48 (50.47)                                        
 62 Marks, Lily M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.10    1:36.49        
                  46.70     1:36.49 (49.79)                                        
 63 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:54.58    1:36.76        
                  47.62     1:36.76 (49.14)                                        
 64 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.34    1:37.26        
                  47.75     1:37.26 (49.51)                                        
 65 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:37.29        
                  47.19     1:37.29 (50.10)                                        
 66 Biktyakova, Sabina        11 BASC-MR              1:40.09    1:37.67        
                  46.61     1:37.67 (51.06)                                        
 67 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.09    1:38.06        
                  47.69     1:38.06 (50.37)                                        
 68 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         11 LIAC-MR              1:51.53    1:39.29        
                  48.99     1:39.29 (50.30)                                        
 69 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:43.84    1:39.68        
                  47.98     1:39.68 (51.70)                                        
 70 Kyin, Leadora A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.47    1:39.92        
                  47.74     1:39.92 (52.18)                                        
 71 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.92    1:40.69        
                  48.04     1:40.69 (52.65)                                        
 72 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:49.50    1:42.98        
                  50.04     1:42.98 (52.94)                                        
 73 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.05    1:43.07        
                  49.41     1:43.07 (53.66)                                        
 74 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              1:57.49    1:44.06        
                  50.65     1:44.06 (53.41)                                        
 75 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.52        
                  52.19     1:48.52 (56.33)                                        
 76 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.07    1:49.42        
                  50.66     1:49.42 (58.76)                                        
 77 Kermanshah, Donna F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.54    1:50.40        
                  51.14     1:50.40 (59.26)                                        
 78 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:52.14        
                  53.00     1:52.14 (59.14)                                        
 79 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    1:59.14        
 80 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR              1:50.63    2:00.27        
                  56.86   2:00.27 (1:03.41)                                        
 81 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.31        
                  56.46   2:01.31 (1:04.85)                                        
 82 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              2:07.66    2:02.50        
                  57.85   2:02.50 (1:04.65)                                        
 83 Chan, Cailin              12 LIAC-MR              2:21.57    2:09.87        
                  57.48   2:09.87 (1:12.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Natalie A            12 Badger-MR            2:32.77    2:40.48        
                  37.93     1:19.16 (41.23)     2:00.05 (40.89)     2:40.48 (40.43)
  2 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.08    2:45.00        
  3 Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR            2:42.10    2:46.39        
                  40.13     1:22.48 (42.35)     2:04.18 (41.70)     2:46.39 (42.21)
  4 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.36    2:47.27        
                  39.11     1:21.41 (42.30)     2:04.28 (42.87)     2:47.27 (42.99)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:54.41    2:47.97        
  6 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              2:57.88    2:48.00        
  7 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.30    2:48.34        
                  40.67     1:23.61 (42.94)     2:07.23 (43.62)     2:48.34 (41.11)
  8 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              2:46.62    2:50.16        
                  41.78     1:25.59 (43.81)     2:08.49 (42.90)     2:50.16 (41.67)
  9 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:51.66        
                  41.89     1:25.51 (43.62)     2:09.79 (44.28)     2:51.66 (41.87)
 10 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              2:45.45    2:52.05        
                  40.49     1:24.02 (43.53)     2:08.58 (44.56)     2:52.05 (43.47)
 11 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.60    2:52.16        
 12 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:53.57        
 13 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.90    2:54.25        
 14 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              3:12.98    2:56.73        
                  42.07     1:26.73 (44.66)     2:12.69 (45.96)     2:56.73 (44.04)
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              2:49.51    2:56.88        
                  40.70     1:25.48 (44.78)     2:11.46 (45.98)     2:56.88 (45.42)
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.78    2:57.24        
                  43.68     1:27.86 (44.18)     2:13.02 (45.16)     2:57.24 (44.22)
 17 Kleiner, Frances L        12 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:57.63        
 18 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.17    2:58.74        
                  42.28     1:27.55 (45.27)     2:13.97 (46.42)     2:58.74 (44.77)
 19 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    3:00.11        
                  41.95     1:28.10 (46.15)     2:14.63 (46.53)     3:00.11 (45.48)
 20 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR        3:00.33    3:00.46        
 21 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR            2:50.00    3:02.30        
                  43.26     1:29.13 (45.87)     2:16.12 (46.99)     3:02.30 (46.18)
 22 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    3:03.57        
                  43.93     1:30.83 (46.90)     2:18.86 (48.03)     3:03.57 (44.71)
 23 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.84        
 24 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              3:03.13    3:05.97        
 25 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:06.47        
                  43.72     1:30.82 (47.10)     2:18.98 (48.16)     3:06.47 (47.49)
 26 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    3:10.95        
                  44.52     1:33.62 (49.10)     2:23.23 (49.61)     3:10.95 (47.72)
 27 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:21.15        
                  48.35     1:39.44 (51.09)     2:32.31 (52.87)     3:21.15 (48.84)
 28 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:40.00    3:23.03        
                  48.23     1:41.41 (53.18)     2:33.21 (51.80)     3:23.03 (49.82)
 29 Hahn, Carina S            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:23.22        
                  46.09                             2:31.32 ( )     3:23.22 (51.90)
 30 Habib, Maggie             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.19    3:25.14        
                  48.48     1:40.68 (52.20)     2:33.85 (53.17)     3:25.14 (51.29)
 31 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              3:33.15    3:27.41        
                  48.61     1:40.86 (52.25)     2:34.90 (54.04)     3:27.41 (52.51)
 32 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.10    3:36.00        
                  49.63     1:45.40 (55.77)     2:42.12 (56.72)     3:36.00 (53.88)
 33 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.10    3:38.29        
                  50.75     1:48.38 (57.63)     2:44.65 (56.27)     3:38.29 (53.64)
 34 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:47.74        
                  52.07     1:49.70 (57.63)     2:48.96 (59.26)     3:47.74 (58.78)
 -- Wong, Nita W              11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
                  51.80   1:56.28 (1:04.48)   3:00.14 (1:03.86)        DQ (1:00.29)
 -- Abdelrahman, Rawan        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  45.46     1:35.09 (49.63)     2:25.51 (50.42)          DQ (49.28)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.46      38.05        
  2 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.50      40.65        
  3 Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR              39.38      40.76        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR                42.29      41.05        
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.61      42.16        
  6 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR                45.46      42.18        
  7 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR                41.41      42.66        
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.37      42.73        
  9 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR                44.03      42.82        
 10 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.28      42.95        
 11 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.24      43.02        
 12 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.77      43.09        
 13 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.54      43.25        
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                44.68      43.29        
 15 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR                41.96      43.38        
 16 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                45.29      43.49        
 17 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR                44.46      43.67        
 18 Ulrich, Bridget E         12 Badger-MR              44.96      43.83        
 19 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.89      43.99        
 20 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.48      44.13        
 21 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR              43.45      44.26        
 22 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR                44.07      44.43        
 23 Kleiner, Frances L        12 Badger-MR              43.51      44.51        
 24 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                47.13      44.86        
 25 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.42      46.55        
 26 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR          48.55      46.57        
 27 Hahn, Carina S            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.39      46.60        
 28 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.01      46.72        
 29 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.16      46.83        
 30 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR                49.55      46.91        
 31 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.65      47.06        
 32 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR                47.56      47.40        
 33 Ousmanova, Nicole S       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.41      47.47        
 33 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR                57.78      47.47        
 35 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.19      47.55        
 36 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.76      47.84        
 37 Vayner, Michelle          12 BBSC-MR                48.82      48.06        
 38 Lantin, Alexa             11 Badger-MR              47.00      48.19        
 39 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.94      48.29        
 40 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.57      48.94        
 41 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                53.54      49.03        
 42 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.87      49.05        
 43 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.31      49.24        
 44 Kyin, Leadora A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.59      49.41        
 45 Wong, Nita W              11 LIAC-MR                53.18      49.48        
 46 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                52.54      49.50        
 47 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.38      49.82        
 48 Umansky, Alexandra        11 BASC-MR                49.42      50.22        
 49 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                49.73      50.24        
 50 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.03      50.25        
 51 Kermanshah, Donna F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.67      50.36        
 52 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR          52.03      50.55        
 53 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.88      50.60        
 54 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                52.62      50.97        
 55 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR                53.78      51.13        
 56 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.41      51.20        
 57 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR                54.07      51.31        
 58 Marks, Lily M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.38      51.32        
 59 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.64      51.37        
 60 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.06      51.47        
 61 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR                53.10      51.93        
 62 Byrne, Liza J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.96      51.96        
 63 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.87      52.18        
 64 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                55.32      52.31        
 65 Stark, Kaylin M           12 LIAC-MR                57.68      55.06        
 66 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR                54.21      55.84        
 67 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10      58.26        
 68 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90      59.19        
 69 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:00.13        
 70 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.10    1:02.04        
 71 Shapiro, Samantha K       12 BBSC-MR                59.05    1:05.55        
 -- Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                58.09         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.39  ZONE Zone Champs
              3:24.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.74    2:59.53 ZONE   
                  40.69     1:26.59 (45.90)     2:13.99 (47.40)     2:59.53 (45.54)
  2 Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR            2:58.88    3:05.26 JO'S   
                  44.04     1:31.47 (47.43)     2:19.08 (47.61)     3:05.26 (46.18)
  3 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              3:11.94    3:09.51 JO'S   
                  43.66     1:31.20 (47.54)     2:20.60 (49.40)     3:09.51 (48.91)
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.95    3:10.90 JO'S   
                  43.21     1:31.56 (48.35)     2:20.44 (48.88)     3:10.90 (50.46)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.15    3:12.46 JO'S   
                  45.73     1:34.86 (49.13)     2:24.61 (49.75)     3:12.46 (47.85)
  6 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              3:11.73    3:13.78 JO'S   
                  44.77     1:34.60 (49.83)     2:25.69 (51.09)     3:13.78 (48.09)
  7 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              3:35.90    3:13.87 JO'S   
                  46.67     1:36.47 (49.80)     2:25.96 (49.49)     3:13.87 (47.91)
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              3:24.26    3:14.76 JO'S   
                  44.51     1:33.85 (49.34)     2:24.74 (50.89)     3:14.76 (50.02)
  9 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.51    3:15.60 JO'S   
                  44.87     1:34.38 (49.51)     2:25.84 (51.46)     3:15.60 (49.76)
 10 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        3:07.43    3:15.99 JO'S   
                  44.22     1:34.84 (50.62)     2:25.00 (50.16)     3:15.99 (50.99)
 11 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              3:12.75    3:16.81 JO'S   
                  44.90     1:34.60 (49.70)     2:25.64 (51.04)     3:16.81 (51.17)
 12 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR              3:25.52    3:17.21 JO'S   
                                                    2:29.06 ( )     3:17.21 (48.15)
 13 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              3:26.85    3:17.61 JO'S   
                  46.90     1:37.95 (51.05)     2:30.00 (52.05)     3:17.61 (47.61)
 14 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.96    3:20.14 JO'S   
                  46.30     1:36.31 (50.01)     2:28.87 (52.56)     3:20.14 (51.27)
 15 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              3:12.15    3:21.33 JO'S   
                  44.39     1:35.94 (51.55)     2:29.15 (53.21)     3:21.33 (52.18)
 16 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.05    3:21.57 JO'S   
                  45.58     1:36.52 (50.94)     2:29.82 (53.30)     3:21.57 (51.75)
 17 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.85    3:21.60 JO'S   
                  45.65     1:36.26 (50.61)     2:30.16 (53.90)     3:21.60 (51.44)
 18 Nonaka, Momoka            12 Wolverines-MR        3:18.46    3:23.85 JO'S   
                  47.57                             2:32.62 ( )     3:23.85 (51.23)
 19 Ulrich, Bridget E         12 Badger-MR            3:22.45    3:23.94 JO'S   
                  46.73     1:40.65 (53.92)     2:33.53 (52.88)     3:23.94 (50.41)
 20 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.70    3:28.74        
                  48.09     1:41.33 (53.24)     2:35.98 (54.65)     3:28.74 (52.76)
 21 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:29.51        
                  47.95     1:41.88 (53.93)     2:35.40 (53.52)     3:29.51 (54.11)
 22 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR            3:20.00    3:30.27        
                  47.88     1:41.38 (53.50)     2:35.79 (54.41)     3:30.27 (54.48)
 23 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              3:30.93    3:30.35        
                  48.20     1:42.94 (54.74)     2:37.27 (54.33)     3:30.35 (53.08)
 24 Lantin, Alexa             11 Badger-MR            3:20.00    3:31.24        
                  49.25     1:43.21 (53.96)     2:38.26 (55.05)     3:31.24 (52.98)
 25 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              3:24.46    3:31.26        
                  49.50     1:42.51 (53.01)     2:38.14 (55.63)     3:31.26 (53.12)
 26 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:02.22    3:31.81        
                  48.40     1:42.75 (54.35)     2:37.13 (54.38)     3:31.81 (54.68)
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              3:37.32    3:32.21        
                  47.74     1:41.39 (53.65)     2:37.91 (56.52)     3:32.21 (54.30)
 28 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              4:01.01    3:32.31        
                  49.42     1:41.78 (52.36)     2:38.62 (56.84)     3:32.31 (53.69)
 29 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR        3:35.22    3:32.98        
                  50.44     1:45.60 (55.16)     2:40.27 (54.67)     3:32.98 (52.71)
 30 Abdelrahman, Rawan        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:26.36    3:33.25        
                  48.69     1:42.60 (53.91)     2:38.49 (55.89)     3:33.25 (54.76)
 31 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.68    3:33.31        
                  50.08     1:44.78 (54.70)     2:39.67 (54.89)     3:33.31 (53.64)
 32 Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:34.03        
                  49.93     1:43.66 (53.73)     2:38.87 (55.21)     3:34.03 (55.16)
 33 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:34.14        
                  50.38     1:46.49 (56.11)     2:41.91 (55.42)     3:34.14 (52.23)
 34 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.95    3:36.44        
                  49.04     1:44.29 (55.25)     2:40.91 (56.62)     3:36.44 (55.53)
 35 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:02.95    3:37.00        
                  50.16     1:45.80 (55.64)     2:41.27 (55.47)     3:37.00 (55.73)
 36 Hogan, Maeve              12 Badger-MR            3:30.26    3:37.02        
                  51.24     1:45.60 (54.36)     2:42.00 (56.40)     3:37.02 (55.02)
 37 Weissman, Emily T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.46    3:37.45        
                  48.90     1:44.20 (55.30)     2:41.38 (57.18)     3:37.45 (56.07)
 38 OH, Sarafina M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.00    3:37.59        
                  47.58     1:42.07 (54.49)     2:39.55 (57.48)     3:37.59 (58.04)
 39 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:40.10        
                  51.16     1:47.48 (56.32)     2:44.08 (56.60)     3:40.10 (56.02)
 40 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR              3:39.72    3:41.72        
                  49.87     1:47.08 (57.21)     2:44.36 (57.28)     3:41.72 (57.36)
 41 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              3:45.36    3:43.26        
                  52.62                             2:48.24 ( )     3:43.26 (55.02)
 42 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:43.41    3:44.01        
                  49.68     1:47.43 (57.75)   2:48.30 (1:00.87)     3:44.01 (55.71)
 43 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:44.14        
                  50.83     1:47.34 (56.51)     2:47.13 (59.79)     3:44.14 (57.01)
 44 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              3:51.43    3:45.32        
                  51.83     1:50.60 (58.77)     2:48.32 (57.72)     3:45.32 (57.00)
 45 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.22    3:48.13        
                  51.06     1:47.78 (56.72)   2:48.15 (1:00.37)     3:48.13 (59.98)
 46 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              3:48.78    3:49.30        
                  52.58     1:50.55 (57.97)   2:50.68 (1:00.13)     3:49.30 (58.62)
 47 Biktyakova, Sabina        11 BASC-MR              3:44.00    3:51.61        
                  52.51   1:52.74 (1:00.23)     2:51.77 (59.03)     3:51.61 (59.84)
 48 Kyin, Leadora A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:49.87    3:51.76        
                  50.34     1:49.95 (59.61)   2:50.89 (1:00.94)   3:51.76 (1:00.87)
 49 Kermanshah, Donna F       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:58.78    3:53.78        
                  51.58     1:49.11 (57.53)   2:52.90 (1:03.79)   3:53.78 (1:00.88)
 50 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:57.95    3:54.20        
                  54.44   1:54.88 (1:00.44)   2:55.87 (1:00.99)     3:54.20 (58.33)
 51 Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              4:30.00    3:54.88        
                  51.59     1:50.48 (58.89)   2:52.05 (1:01.57)   3:54.88 (1:02.83)
 52 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    3:55.97        
                  53.91   1:55.45 (1:01.54)   2:56.19 (1:00.74)     3:55.97 (59.78)
 53 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:39.87    3:56.44        
                  51.12   1:51.94 (1:00.82)   2:54.79 (1:02.85)   3:56.44 (1:01.65)
 54 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         11 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:56.71        
                  53.54   1:54.26 (1:00.72)   2:56.20 (1:01.94)   3:56.71 (1:00.51)
 55 Umansky, Alexandra        11 BASC-MR              3:45.00    3:57.08        
                  51.90     1:51.74 (59.84)   2:53.66 (1:01.92)   3:57.08 (1:03.42)
 56 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              3:58.00    3:59.36        
                  53.39   1:55.64 (1:02.25)   2:58.61 (1:02.97)   3:59.36 (1:00.75)
 57 Fawer, Hallie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:07.12    3:59.72        
                  54.27   1:56.08 (1:01.81)   2:59.88 (1:03.80)     3:59.72 (59.84)
 58 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR              4:30.00    4:17.80        
                1:00.86   2:07.74 (1:06.88)   3:13.34 (1:05.60)   4:17.80 (1:04.46)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.68      32.36        
  2 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR                33.65      32.76        
  3 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR                34.16      33.53        
  4 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.99      34.44        
  5 Eid, Natalie A            12 Badger-MR              35.84      34.49        
  6 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR                35.26      34.61        
  7 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.71      35.03        
  8 Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR              35.80      35.17        
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR                35.16      35.38        
 10 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR                33.40      35.44        
 11 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      35.90        
 12 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR                35.80      36.00        
 13 Marks, Lily M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.51      36.85        
 14 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.33      37.00        
 15 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.46      37.30        
 16 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.98      37.33        
 17 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR                39.21      37.65        
 18 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.18      38.00        
 19 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.04        
 20 Kleiner, Frances L        12 Badger-MR              39.00      38.70        
 21 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                39.49      38.75        
 22 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                44.89      38.81        
 23 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      38.85        
 24 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR          38.64      38.94        
 25 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.08      39.19        
 25 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.01      39.19        
 27 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR                38.48      39.41        
 28 Tonna, Mary               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.07      40.47        
 29 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      40.63        
 30 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR                47.46      40.78        
 31 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.24      41.27        
 32 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.07      41.28        
 33 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.08      41.42        
 34 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                45.31      41.53        
 35 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR                44.29      41.83        
 36 Abdelrahman, Rawan        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.07      42.19        
 37 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR                44.81      42.23        
 38 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.04      42.36        
 39 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.18      42.68        
 40 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR                41.71      43.04        
 41 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 BBSC-MR                39.98      43.30        
 42 Ousmanova, Nicole S       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.18      43.33        
 43 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR                49.60      43.38        
 44 Vayner, Michelle          12 BBSC-MR                50.21      43.41        
 45 Hahn, Carina S            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.66      43.50        
 46 Byrne, Liza J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.01      44.40        
 47 Lantin, Alexa             11 Badger-MR              42.00      44.84        
 48 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.33      46.13        
 49 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                48.33      47.23        
 50 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.97      47.63        
 51 Antoniuk, Sandra m        11 LIAC-MR                53.45      48.42        
 52 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                54.25      48.69        
 53 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.92      48.80        
 54 Stark, Kaylin M           12 LIAC-MR                53.87      49.06        
 55 Tucker, Alina S           12 BBSC-MR                47.91      49.37        
 56 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                44.79      50.56        
 57 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.37      50.91        
 58 Shapiro, Samantha K       12 BBSC-MR                46.93      51.41        
 59 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                59.80      52.94        
 60 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.97      53.28        
 61 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.78      59.81        
 62 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36    1:00.90        
 63 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR                59.65    1:03.49        
 -- Roy, Anushka A            11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                55.53         DQ        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                56.87         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE Zone Champs
              1:21.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.57    1:13.53 ZONE   
                  33.52     1:13.53 (40.01)                                        
  2 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:15.12 JO'S   
                  35.14     1:15.12 (39.98)                                        
  3 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:15.37 JO'S   
                  35.60     1:15.37 (39.77)                                        
  4 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:16.15 JO'S   
                  34.86     1:16.15 (41.29)                                        
  5 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.84    1:16.76 JO'S   
                  36.75     1:16.76 (40.01)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Momoka            12 Wolverines-MR        1:15.24    1:17.73 JO'S   
                  35.92     1:17.73 (41.81)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:18.43 JO'S   
                  36.37     1:18.43 (42.06)                                        
  8 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:19.31 JO'S   
                  36.63     1:19.31 (42.68)                                        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.40    1:19.38 JO'S   
                  37.15     1:19.38 (42.23)                                        
 10 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.98    1:19.89 JO'S   
                  36.01     1:19.89 (43.88)                                        
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.48    1:19.92 JO'S   
                  36.57     1:19.92 (43.35)                                        
 12 Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR            1:20.05    1:20.96 JO'S   
                  37.08     1:20.96 (43.88)                                        
 13 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.38    1:21.07 JO'S   
                  37.89     1:21.07 (43.18)                                        
 14 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.74    1:21.35 JO'S   
                  39.80     1:21.35 (41.55)                                        
 15 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.92    1:21.55        
                  38.68     1:21.55 (42.87)                                        
 16 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.99    1:22.07        
                  37.79     1:22.07 (44.28)                                        
 17 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.23    1:22.37        
                  38.78     1:22.37 (43.59)                                        
 18 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        1:18.33    1:22.40        
                  38.35     1:22.40 (44.05)                                        
 19 Lennon, Kelly             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.14    1:22.48        
                  38.68     1:22.48 (43.80)                                        
 20 Marks, Lily M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.66    1:24.16        
                  39.53     1:24.16 (44.63)                                        
 21 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              1:37.05    1:24.63        
                  41.10     1:24.63 (43.53)                                        
 22 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 UNTVS-MR             1:25.74    1:24.73        
                  39.47     1:24.73 (45.26)                                        
 23 Nakkab, Renee D           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:26.81        
                  40.69     1:26.81 (46.12)                                        
 24 Winkeler, Michaela C      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.19    1:26.97        
                  40.27     1:26.97 (46.70)                                        
 25 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.79    1:27.22        
                  41.80     1:27.22 (45.42)                                        
 26 Bryce, Jane               11 Wolverines-MR        1:31.22    1:28.45        
                  40.98     1:28.45 (47.47)                                        
 27 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR              1:20.98    1:28.53        
                  41.26     1:28.53 (47.27)                                        
 28 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:25.09    1:29.23        
                  40.96     1:29.23 (48.27)                                        
 29 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.61    1:29.52        
                  42.87     1:29.52 (46.65)                                        
 30 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:30.21        
                  43.29     1:30.21 (46.92)                                        
 31 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.60    1:30.51        
                  41.98     1:30.51 (48.53)                                        
 32 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR            1:25.35    1:30.57        
                  40.17     1:30.57 (50.40)                                        
 33 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.47    1:30.64        
                  43.21     1:30.64 (47.43)                                        
 34 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.71    1:30.80        
                  42.00     1:30.80 (48.80)                                        
 35 Duong, Kathleen M         11 LIAC-MR              1:47.16    1:30.84        
                  42.59     1:30.84 (48.25)                                        
 36 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Wolverines-MR        1:30.07    1:32.09        
                  43.17     1:32.09 (48.92)                                        
 37 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.77    1:33.13        
                  44.47     1:33.13 (48.66)                                        
 38 Kleiner, Frances L        12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:33.35        
                  41.08     1:33.35 (52.27)                                        
 39 Meirowitz, Deborah R      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:33.54        
                  43.56     1:33.54 (49.98)                                        
 40 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.74    1:33.78        
                  42.26     1:33.78 (51.52)                                        
 41 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:49.26    1:35.16        
                  43.76     1:35.16 (51.40)                                        
 42 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              1:33.94    1:35.33        
                  44.97     1:35.33 (50.36)                                        
 42 Weissman, Emily T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.06    1:35.33        
                  42.95     1:35.33 (52.38)                                        
 44 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:35.43        
                  45.16     1:35.43 (50.27)                                        
 45 Irwin, Amanda P           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.11    1:36.03        
                  43.74     1:36.03 (52.29)                                        
 46 Ulrich, Bridget E         12 Badger-MR            1:34.86    1:36.15        
                  43.18     1:36.15 (52.97)                                        
 47 OH, Sarafina M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.34    1:37.42        
                  42.65     1:37.42 (54.77)                                        
 48 Liang, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:31.77    1:38.12        
                  45.08     1:38.12 (53.04)                                        
 49 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:41.44    1:38.27        
                  44.81     1:38.27 (53.46)                                        
 50 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.75    1:38.51        
                  43.28     1:38.51 (55.23)                                        
 51 Abdelrahman, Rawan        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.74    1:38.64        
                  45.01     1:38.64 (53.63)                                        
 52 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              1:33.06    1:39.14        
                  46.05     1:39.14 (53.09)                                        
 53 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.80    1:39.40        
                  43.53     1:39.40 (55.87)                                        
 54 Kyin, Leadora A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.98    1:40.15        
                  44.46     1:40.15 (55.69)                                        
 55 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              1:38.17    1:40.64        
                  47.74     1:40.64 (52.90)                                        
 56 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.85    1:41.79        
                  46.88     1:41.79 (54.91)                                        
 57 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.11    1:42.37        
                  44.45     1:42.37 (57.92)                                        
 58 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:36.76    1:42.49        
                  45.18     1:42.49 (57.31)                                        
 59 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              1:44.18    1:42.97        
                  47.86     1:42.97 (55.11)                                        
 60 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 North Shore-MR       1:39.15    1:43.82        
                  47.94     1:43.82 (55.88)                                        
 61 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              1:42.07    1:43.95        
                  48.61     1:43.95 (55.34)                                        
 62 McKenna, Casey            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.77    1:44.17        
                  45.67     1:44.17 (58.50)                                        
 63 Lantin, Alexa             11 Badger-MR            1:41.12    1:44.54        
                  48.29     1:44.54 (56.25)                                        
 64 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:41.26    1:44.70        
                  48.01     1:44.70 (56.69)                                        
 65 Randhawa, Rhea            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.66    1:46.62        
                  48.99     1:46.62 (57.63)                                        
 66 Ostrander, Bethany J      11 TVSC-MR              1:49.15    1:47.23        
                  50.68     1:47.23 (56.55)                                        
 67 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.53    1:47.85        
                  47.62   1:47.85 (1:00.23)                                        
 68 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:56.07    1:48.03        
                  52.05     1:48.03 (55.98)                                        
 69 Byrne, Liza J             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.29    1:48.90        
                  47.78   1:48.90 (1:01.12)                                        
 70 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:57.94    1:50.00        
                  49.13   1:50.00 (1:00.87)                                        
 71 Hogan, Maeve              12 Badger-MR            1:53.09    1:52.88        
                  51.25   1:52.88 (1:01.63)                                        
 72 Lane, Natasha *           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.72    1:52.97        
                  50.06   1:52.97 (1:02.91)                                        
 73 Pena, Desiree             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.17    1:53.85        
                  49.88   1:53.85 (1:03.97)                                        
 74 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:51.91    1:54.16        
                  51.72   1:54.16 (1:02.44)                                        
 75 Crawford, Emily C         12 TVSC-MR              1:59.58    1:56.11        
                  54.82   1:56.11 (1:01.29)                                        
 76 Fawer, Hallie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.02    1:56.63        
                  54.40   1:56.63 (1:02.23)                                        
 77 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.84        
                  54.22   1:59.84 (1:05.62)                                        
 78 Chirico, Kasidy A         11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:02.70        
                  54.79   2:02.70 (1:07.91)                                        
 79 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              2:02.23    2:04.70        
                  58.16   2:04.70 (1:06.54)                                        
 80 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              2:05.25    2:06.99        
                  54.39   2:06.99 (1:12.60)                                        
 81 Tonna, Carolann           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    2:08.31        
                  57.29   2:08.31 (1:11.02)                                        
 82 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:14.74        
                1:02.42   2:14.74 (1:12.32)                                        
 83 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR              2:17.22    2:31.10        
                1:07.73   2:31.10 (1:23.37)                                        
 -- Pase, Emma D              11 TVSC-MR              1:49.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.00        DQ (1:04.68)                                        
 -- Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.78         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  43.79          DQ (50.45)                                        
 -- Ruvolo, Mikaela R         11 LIAC-MR              1:58.06         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  55.76        DQ (1:01.00)                                        
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR              1:52.68         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  54.34        DQ (1:03.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  ZONE Zone Champs
              2:59.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:47.15    2:40.02 ZONE   
                  36.08     1:16.58 (40.50)     1:57.97 (41.39)     2:40.02 (42.05)
  2 McNally, Lauren E         12 LIAC-MR              2:53.42    2:41.44 ZONE   
                  36.54     1:17.83 (41.29)     2:00.21 (42.38)     2:41.44 (41.23)
  3 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              2:56.43    2:49.42 JO'S   
                  36.10     1:18.27 (42.17)     2:03.54 (45.27)     2:49.42 (45.88)
  4 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.43    2:54.14 JO'S   
                  39.33     1:23.25 (43.92)     2:09.80 (46.55)     2:54.14 (44.34)
  5 Caruana, Beth A           12 LIAC-MR              2:51.28    2:58.10 JO'S   
                  37.78     1:22.86 (45.08)     2:11.43 (48.57)     2:58.10 (46.67)
  6 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              2:44.19    3:00.14        
                  37.11     1:22.40 (45.29)     2:10.50 (48.10)     3:00.14 (49.64)
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    3:02.33        
                  37.71     1:22.84 (45.13)     2:12.33 (49.49)     3:02.33 (50.00)
  8 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.76    3:02.62        
                  41.79     1:29.03 (47.24)     2:17.91 (48.88)     3:02.62 (44.71)
  9 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              2:59.61    3:09.03        
                  41.59                             2:19.82 ( )     3:09.03 (49.21)
 10 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        2:48.45    3:12.81        
                  40.32     1:28.77 (48.45)     2:21.50 (52.73)     3:12.81 (51.31)
 11 Marks, Lily M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.27    3:17.72        
                  43.22     1:33.73 (50.51)     2:26.45 (52.72)     3:17.72 (51.27)
 12 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR              4:55.55    3:29.09        
                  42.57     1:31.50 (48.93)     2:30.81 (59.31)     3:29.09 (58.28)
 13 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:36.70        
                  45.66     1:44.74 (59.08)   2:45.80 (1:01.06)     3:36.70 (50.90)
 14 Abdelrahman, Rawan        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:43.30        
                  48.21     1:45.02 (56.81)     2:44.58 (59.56)     3:43.30 (58.72)
 15 Weissman, Emily T         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:47.32        
                  48.01     1:47.58 (59.57)   2:51.96 (1:04.38)     3:47.32 (55.36)
 16 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:51.91        
                  50.65   1:52.32 (1:01.67)   2:54.30 (1:01.98)     3:51.91 (57.61)
 17 OH, Sarafina M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:52.78        
                  46.73     1:45.52 (58.79)   2:50.05 (1:04.53)   3:52.78 (1:02.73)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.49  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.33      28.65 SR M   
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR                28.26      29.04 SR M   
  3 Hill, Kimberly B          15 Marlins-CT             27.87      29.21 SR M   
  4 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.71      29.38 SR M   
  5 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR                29.37      29.57        
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR              28.00      29.58        
  7 Tan, Emily A              17 LIAC-MR                27.91      29.68        
  8 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR              29.86      29.79        
  9 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR              28.05      29.86        
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR                29.81      29.96        
 11 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR                29.43      30.01        
 12 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR                29.49      30.07        
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.77      30.36        
 13 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.53      30.36        
 15 Frias, Cristi M           15 Marlins-CT             29.94      30.48        
 15 Robert, Jessica           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.49      30.48        
 17 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR                30.10      30.51        
 18 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR              28.55      30.68        
 19 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.33      30.71        
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      30.84        
 21 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.05      30.88        
 22 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.76      30.89        
 23 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.59      30.93        
 24 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR                30.50      30.94        
 25 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR              29.70      31.07        
 26 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.36      31.16        
 27 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR                31.81      31.23        
 28 Tompkins, Catherine A     16 Badger-MR              31.21      31.24        
 29 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.07      31.26        
 30 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12      31.28        
 31 Scott, Lucy E             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.24      31.39        
 32 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.76      31.40        
 32 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       15 TVSC-MR                30.24      31.40        
 32 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR                31.34      31.40        
 35 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.41        
 35 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.14      31.41        
 37 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR                29.33      31.49        
 38 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR                31.26      31.50        
 39 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR                30.80      31.54        
 40 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.59        
 41 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      31.60        
 42 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.62        
 43 Alvarez, Alexis           13 UNGRY-MR               31.46      31.68        
 44 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR              29.67      31.70        
 45 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.70      31.77        
 45 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR                30.38      31.77        
 47 Isom, Gabrielle I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.64      31.82        
 48 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.92      31.89        
 49 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR              32.37      31.99        
 50 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.40      32.00        
 51 Rush, Meaghan C           15 LIAC-MR                32.58      32.01        
 52 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR         30.99      32.05        
 53 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.67      32.06        
 54 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR                31.58      32.09        
 55 Allen, Arnelle M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.27      32.17        
 56 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR                30.29      32.22        
 57 Gambo, Elizabeth L        18 BBSC-MR                31.87      32.26        
 58 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      32.34        
 59 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR                31.56      32.38        
 60 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.10      32.42        
 61 Katz, Sydney J            14 Marlins-CT             32.24      32.45        
 62 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR                32.75      32.50        
 63 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.01      32.51        
 64 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.12      32.60        
 65 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.55      32.69        
 66 Lan, Serena               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.53      32.73        
 67 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.12      32.76        
 68 Perrone, Amanda J         15 UNTVS-MR               32.56      32.82        
 69 Pak, Julie                17 LIAC-MR                32.02      32.86        
 70 Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR              33.99      32.94        
 71 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.55      33.05        
 72 Alvarez, Margaret         15 UNGRY-MR               33.18      33.08        
 73 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.08      33.11        
 74 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR                32.72      33.13        
 75 Shutowich, Nicole J       17 TVSC-MR                30.42      33.20        
 76 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR                34.21      33.36        
 77 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR                34.87      33.39        
 78 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR                32.40      33.48        
 79 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.08      33.49        
 80 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.77      33.59        
 81 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR                33.15      33.62        
 82 Leigh, Jillian W          16 Marlins-CT             32.38      33.70        
 83 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.67      33.90        
 84 Lawler, Rachel I          17 BBSC-MR                34.99      33.92        
 85 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR                31.37      33.93        
 86 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT             31.27      34.02        
 87 Dunaisky, Jamie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      34.10        
 88 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR              30.95      34.22        
 89 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR                31.88      34.29        
 90 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR                33.49      34.34        
 91 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.80      34.38        
 92 Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR                31.61      34.52        
 93 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR                32.61      34.56        
 94 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR                35.72      34.94        
 95 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR                36.48      35.21        
 96 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.88      35.23        
 97 Leon, Pamela G            13 LIAC-MR                35.50      35.38        
 98 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 BBSC-MR                34.57      35.57        
 99 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR                37.27      36.22        
100 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR                35.10      36.31        
101 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR                37.46      36.58        
102 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR                43.31      36.63        
103 Donovan, Emily M          15 LIAC-MR                39.55      37.23        
104 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                37.80      37.81        
105 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 BBSC-MR                37.90      38.10        
106 Devlin, Molly G           13 BBSC-MR                37.36      38.45        
107 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR                36.35      38.58        
108 Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR                40.83      40.05        
109 Bigit, Bianca R           15 LIAC-MR                38.00      41.04        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.64    1:01.65 SR M   
                  29.91     1:01.65 (31.74)                                        
  2 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.53    1:01.96 SR M   
                  30.34     1:01.96 (31.62)                                        
  3 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.34 SR M   
                  30.45     1:02.34 (31.89)                                        
  4 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.42    1:02.43 SR M   
                  30.16     1:02.43 (32.27)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.15 SR M   
                  30.82     1:03.15 (32.33)                                        
  6 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.19    1:03.23 SR M   
                  30.87     1:03.23 (32.36)                                        
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.46    1:03.34 SR M   
                  30.13     1:03.34 (33.21)                                        
  8 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR            1:03.63    1:03.45 SR M   
                  30.77     1:03.45 (32.68)                                        
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.41    1:03.54 SR M   
                  31.02     1:03.54 (32.52)                                        
 10 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:03.65 SR M   
                  30.77     1:03.65 (32.88)                                        
 11 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:03.74 SR M   
                  30.86     1:03.74 (32.88)                                        
 12 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.07    1:03.77 SR M   
                  30.79     1:03.77 (32.98)                                        
 13 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:04.03        
                  30.85     1:04.03 (33.18)                                        
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.86    1:04.05        
                  30.36     1:04.05 (33.69)                                        
 15 Tan, Emily A              17 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:04.16        
                  30.87     1:04.16 (33.29)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:04.18        
                  31.25     1:04.18 (32.93)                                        
 17 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.23    1:04.24        
                  31.16     1:04.24 (33.08)                                        
 18 Hill, Kimberly B          15 Marlins-CT           1:00.92    1:04.63        
                  31.24     1:04.63 (33.39)                                        
 19 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            1:00.32    1:04.81        
                  31.36     1:04.81 (33.45)                                        
 20 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            1:01.30    1:04.90        
                  31.20     1:04.90 (33.70)                                        
 21 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR            1:00.07    1:05.03        
                  31.30     1:05.03 (33.73)                                        
 22 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            1:05.31    1:05.17        
                  31.37     1:05.17 (33.80)                                        
 23 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.18    1:05.28        
                  31.57     1:05.28 (33.71)                                        
 24 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.57    1:05.73        
                  31.40     1:05.73 (34.33)                                        
 25 Tompkins, Catherine A     16 Badger-MR            1:07.31    1:05.74        
                  31.24     1:05.74 (34.50)                                        
 26 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:05.75        
                  31.57     1:05.75 (34.18)                                        
 27 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.63    1:05.80        
                  32.00     1:05.80 (33.80)                                        
 28 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.71    1:05.87        
                  31.67     1:05.87 (34.20)                                        
 29 Evans, Katie B            14 Marlins-CT           1:04.05    1:06.10        
                  31.53     1:06.10 (34.57)                                        
 30 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.21    1:06.16        
                  31.94     1:06.16 (34.22)                                        
 31 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.60    1:06.27        
                  32.11     1:06.27 (34.16)                                        
 32 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.31    1:06.31        
 33 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.12    1:06.32        
                  31.58     1:06.32 (34.74)                                        
 34 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.57    1:06.49        
 35 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.32    1:06.56        
                  31.49     1:06.56 (35.07)                                        
 36 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            1:06.48    1:06.69        
                  32.34     1:06.69 (34.35)                                        
 37 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:07.18        
                  32.33     1:07.18 (34.85)                                        
 38 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR            1:04.99    1:07.29        
                  31.92     1:07.29 (35.37)                                        
 39 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:07.46        
                  32.53     1:07.46 (34.93)                                        
 40 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.74    1:07.50        
                  32.33     1:07.50 (35.17)                                        
 41 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:07.60        
                  32.84     1:07.60 (34.76)                                        
 42 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       15 TVSC-MR              1:04.16    1:07.80        
                  32.41     1:07.80 (35.39)                                        
 43 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.52    1:07.89        
                  32.90     1:07.89 (34.99)                                        
 44 Alvarez, Alexis           13 UNGRY-MR             1:07.18    1:08.00        
                  32.71     1:08.00 (35.29)                                        
 44 Scott, Lucy E             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.15    1:08.00        
                  33.09     1:08.00 (34.91)                                        
 46 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:08.04        
                  32.52     1:08.04 (35.52)                                        
 47 Robert, Jessica           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.53    1:08.31        
                  31.98     1:08.31 (36.33)                                        
 48 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:08.40        
                  32.39     1:08.40 (36.01)                                        
 49 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              1:09.79    1:08.45        
                  32.97     1:08.45 (35.48)                                        
 50 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:08.49        
                  32.97     1:08.49 (35.52)                                        
 51 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              1:07.39    1:08.55        
                  32.50     1:08.55 (36.05)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.94    1:08.58        
                  32.92     1:08.58 (35.66)                                        
 53 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:08.71        
                  33.28     1:08.71 (35.43)                                        
 54 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.23    1:08.75        
                  33.33     1:08.75 (35.42)                                        
 55 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.14    1:08.91        
                  32.84     1:08.91 (36.07)                                        
 56 Rush, Meaghan C           15 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:09.07        
                  32.96     1:09.07 (36.11)                                        
 57 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.47    1:09.13        
                  32.75     1:09.13 (36.38)                                        
 58 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80    1:09.15        
                  33.24     1:09.15 (35.91)                                        
 59 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:09.16        
                  33.13     1:09.16 (36.03)                                        
 60 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:08.37    1:09.20        
                  32.61     1:09.20 (36.59)                                        
 61 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.46        
                  33.14     1:09.46 (36.32)                                        
 62 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:09.56        
                  33.04     1:09.56 (36.52)                                        
 63 Hodes, Sarah M            14 Marlins-CT           1:06.15    1:09.58        
                  33.42     1:09.58 (36.16)                                        
 64 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.69    1:09.61        
                  33.30     1:09.61 (36.31)                                        
 65 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:09.75        
                  33.53     1:09.75 (36.22)                                        
 66 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              1:08.86    1:09.77        
                  33.20     1:09.77 (36.57)                                        
 67 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.58    1:09.80        
                  33.53     1:09.80 (36.27)                                        
 68 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            1:05.43    1:09.86        
                  33.30     1:09.86 (36.56)                                        
 69 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              1:09.79    1:09.97        
                  33.77     1:09.97 (36.20)                                        
 70 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       1:09.27    1:10.10        
                  33.67     1:10.10 (36.43)                                        
 71 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.21    1:10.17        
                  34.35     1:10.17 (35.82)                                        
 72 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.14    1:10.39        
                  33.53     1:10.39 (36.86)                                        
 73 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:10.46        
                  33.79     1:10.46 (36.67)                                        
 74 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.76    1:10.68        
                  33.79     1:10.68 (36.89)                                        
 75 Elmassry, Jasmine         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.98    1:10.71        
                  34.31     1:10.71 (36.40)                                        
 76 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:10.74        
                  33.66     1:10.74 (37.08)                                        
 77 Isom, Gabrielle I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.57    1:10.80        
                  34.61     1:10.80 (36.19)                                        
 78 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.30    1:11.04        
                  35.28     1:11.04 (35.76)                                        
 79 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       1:06.07    1:11.12        
                  33.85     1:11.12 (37.27)                                        
 80 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:11.14        
                  33.98     1:11.14 (37.16)                                        
 81 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:09.17    1:11.15        
                  33.66     1:11.15 (37.49)                                        
 82 Alvarez, Margaret         15 UNGRY-MR             1:11.94    1:11.25        
                  34.63     1:11.25 (36.62)                                        
 83 Altchiler, Emily M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56    1:11.44        
                  34.84     1:11.44 (36.60)                                        
 84 Perrone, Amanda J         15 UNTVS-MR             1:09.02    1:11.54        
                  34.20     1:11.54 (37.34)                                        
 85 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.00    1:11.72        
                  34.21     1:11.72 (37.51)                                        
 86 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              1:04.62    1:11.80        
                  34.63     1:11.80 (37.17)                                        
 87 Pak, Julie                17 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:12.22        
                  34.43     1:12.22 (37.79)                                        
 88 Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR            1:19.99    1:12.38        
                  34.36     1:12.38 (38.02)                                        
 89 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.52    1:12.43        
                  34.17     1:12.43 (38.26)                                        
 90 Shutowich, Nicole J       17 TVSC-MR              1:05.85    1:12.46        
                  33.65     1:12.46 (38.81)                                        
 91 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.70    1:12.48        
                  34.65     1:12.48 (37.83)                                        
 92 Allen, Arnelle M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.09    1:12.60        
                  33.73     1:12.60 (38.87)                                        
 92 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              1:07.23    1:12.60        
                  34.48     1:12.60 (38.12)                                        
 94 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:12.66        
                  35.10     1:12.66 (37.56)                                        
 95 Stewart, Jesse E          14 Marlins-CT           1:15.63    1:12.96        
                  34.72     1:12.96 (38.24)                                        
 96 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              1:10.35    1:12.97        
                  35.59     1:12.97 (37.38)                                        
 97 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              1:11.02    1:13.27        
                  35.99     1:13.27 (37.28)                                        
 98 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              1:09.48    1:13.34        
                  35.01     1:13.34 (38.33)                                        
 99 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.30    1:13.63        
                  36.14     1:13.63 (37.49)                                        
 99 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.48    1:13.63        
                  36.03     1:13.63 (37.60)                                        
101 Katz, Sydney J            14 Marlins-CT           1:10.90    1:13.94        
                  34.69     1:13.94 (39.25)                                        
102 Leigh, Jillian W          16 Marlins-CT           1:10.00    1:14.27        
                  35.85     1:14.27 (38.42)                                        
103 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.67    1:14.37        
                  35.03     1:14.37 (39.34)                                        
104 Paholak, Milah V          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.50    1:14.38        
                  35.09     1:14.38 (39.29)                                        
105 Dunaisky, Jamie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.18    1:14.53        
                  35.64     1:14.53 (38.89)                                        
106 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.47    1:14.68        
                  35.09     1:14.68 (39.59)                                        
107 Lan, Serena               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.49    1:14.76        
                  34.79     1:14.76 (39.97)                                        
108 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              1:15.08    1:14.83        
                  35.44     1:14.83 (39.39)                                        
109 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.70    1:14.98        
                  36.05     1:14.98 (38.93)                                        
110 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              1:10.21    1:15.03        
                  35.93     1:15.03 (39.10)                                        
111 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              1:14.93    1:15.38        
                  36.10     1:15.38 (39.28)                                        
112 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:15.52        
                  35.51     1:15.52 (40.01)                                        
113 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:11.38    1:15.98        
                  36.39     1:15.98 (39.59)                                        
114 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.00    1:16.03        
                  36.06     1:16.03 (39.97)                                        
115 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 BBSC-MR              1:15.54    1:16.08        
                  37.65     1:16.08 (38.43)                                        
116 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:12.23    1:16.18        
                  35.90     1:16.18 (40.28)                                        
117 Lawler, Rachel I          17 BBSC-MR              1:14.78    1:16.84        
                  36.10     1:16.84 (40.74)                                        
118 Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:17.04        
                  36.25     1:17.04 (40.79)                                        
119 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:17.82        
120 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              1:16.36    1:18.13        
                  37.02     1:18.13 (41.11)                                        
121 Leon, Pamela G            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:18.27        
                  37.58     1:18.27 (40.69)                                        
122 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:50.46    1:18.78        
                  37.13     1:18.78 (41.65)                                        
123 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:18.89        
                  37.67     1:18.89 (41.22)                                        
124 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.02    1:21.46        
                  38.56     1:21.46 (42.90)                                        
125 Donovan, Emily M          15 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:24.73        
                  38.40     1:24.73 (46.33)                                        
125 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:24.73        
                  39.80     1:24.73 (44.93)                                        
127 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 BBSC-MR              1:22.64    1:25.27        
                  41.37     1:25.27 (43.90)                                        
128 Devlin, Molly G           13 BBSC-MR              1:25.58    1:25.81        
                  40.99     1:25.81 (44.82)                                        
129 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.26    1:25.93        
                  39.26     1:25.93 (46.67)                                        
130 Bentz, Nicole M           14 TVSC-MR              1:22.59    1:26.62        
                  41.83     1:26.62 (44.79)                                        
131 Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:30.48        
                  42.64     1:30.48 (47.84)                                        
132 Bigit, Bianca R           15 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.26        
                  42.17     1:32.26 (50.09)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.29  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              2:09.72    2:09.65 SR M   
                  30.82     1:03.68 (32.86)     1:37.21 (33.53)     2:09.65 (32.44)
  2 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.67    2:09.70 SR M   
                  30.39     1:03.88 (33.49)     1:38.06 (34.18)     2:09.70 (31.64)
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              2:15.48    2:12.45 SR M   
                  30.74     1:03.90 (33.16)     1:38.35 (34.45)     2:12.45 (34.10)
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              2:10.38    2:13.52 SR M   
                  31.25     1:05.38 (34.13)     1:39.83 (34.45)     2:13.52 (33.69)
  5 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:13.95 SR M   
                  31.33     1:05.04 (33.71)     1:39.88 (34.84)     2:13.95 (34.07)
  6 Shipman, Isabel J         15 Badger-MR            2:08.77    2:15.55 SR M   
                  31.01     1:05.97 (34.96)     1:41.07 (35.10)     2:15.55 (34.48)
  7 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              2:12.28    2:15.75 SR M   
                  31.34     1:05.68 (34.34)     1:41.01 (35.33)     2:15.75 (34.74)
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            2:09.60    2:16.40 SR M   
                  31.46     1:06.61 (35.15)     1:41.79 (35.18)     2:16.40 (34.61)
  9 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR            2:18.45    2:16.64 SR M   
                  31.10     1:05.92 (34.82)     1:41.65 (35.73)     2:16.64 (34.99)
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:19.25    2:17.81        
                  32.23     1:06.92 (34.69)     1:42.47 (35.55)     2:17.81 (35.34)
 11 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.13    2:18.20        
                  31.51     1:05.65 (34.14)     1:42.02 (36.37)     2:18.20 (36.18)
 12 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.93    2:18.50        
                  32.15     1:07.18 (35.03)     1:43.11 (35.93)     2:18.50 (35.39)
 13 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR            2:09.74    2:18.72        
                  31.57     1:06.23 (34.66)     1:41.82 (35.59)     2:18.72 (36.90)
 14 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            2:20.30    2:18.75        
                  31.64     1:06.64 (35.00)     1:42.96 (36.32)     2:18.75 (35.79)
 15 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.97    2:19.46        
                  32.32     1:07.46 (35.14)     1:43.48 (36.02)     2:19.46 (35.98)
 16 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.89    2:19.90        
                  32.26     1:07.83 (35.57)     1:44.42 (36.59)     2:19.90 (35.48)
 17 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.04    2:20.87        
                  31.93     1:07.28 (35.35)     1:43.95 (36.67)     2:20.87 (36.92)
 18 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR              2:15.25    2:21.07        
                  31.75     1:06.97 (35.22)     1:43.90 (36.93)     2:21.07 (37.17)
 19 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              2:23.16    2:21.12        
                  32.90     1:08.59 (35.69)     1:45.10 (36.51)     2:21.12 (36.02)
 20 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              2:23.71    2:21.26        
                  33.06     1:09.42 (36.36)     1:46.19 (36.77)     2:21.26 (35.07)
 21 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.91    2:21.40        
                  33.76     1:09.58 (35.82)     1:45.72 (36.14)     2:21.40 (35.68)
 22 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.49    2:21.42        
                  33.16     1:09.30 (36.14)     1:46.23 (36.93)     2:21.42 (35.19)
 23 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              2:18.25    2:21.71        
                  33.83     1:09.60 (35.77)     1:46.92 (37.32)     2:21.71 (34.79)
 24 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.84    2:21.82        
                  32.67     1:08.50 (35.83)     1:44.98 (36.48)     2:21.82 (36.84)
 25 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.13    2:21.86        
                  32.28     1:08.14 (35.86)     1:45.31 (37.17)     2:21.86 (36.55)
 26 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            2:11.86    2:22.02        
                  31.94     1:07.40 (35.46)     1:44.39 (36.99)     2:22.02 (37.63)
 27 Tan, Emily A              17 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    2:22.50        
                  32.82     1:08.35 (35.53)     1:45.69 (37.34)     2:22.50 (36.81)
 28 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.35    2:22.69        
                  33.07     1:09.02 (35.95)     1:45.91 (36.89)     2:22.69 (36.78)
 29 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.93    2:22.90        
                  32.07     1:07.48 (35.41)     1:44.95 (37.47)     2:22.90 (37.95)
 30 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.91    2:23.41        
                  32.64     1:08.67 (36.03)     1:46.06 (37.39)     2:23.41 (37.35)
 31 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            2:18.65    2:23.90        
                  32.95     1:09.40 (36.45)     1:46.63 (37.23)     2:23.90 (37.27)
 32 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.27    2:24.41        
                  33.49     1:09.54 (36.05)     1:47.09 (37.55)     2:24.41 (37.32)
 33 Ou, Christina H           13 Marlins-CT           2:16.41    2:24.46        
                  33.54     1:10.83 (37.29)     1:47.38 (36.55)     2:24.46 (37.08)
 34 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.73    2:24.51        
                  33.11     1:09.67 (36.56)     1:47.49 (37.82)     2:24.51 (37.02)
 35 Pande, Malavika           13 Marlins-CT           2:29.12    2:25.30        
                  32.39     1:09.21 (36.82)     1:48.09 (38.88)     2:25.30 (37.21)
 36 Hill, Kimberly B          15 Marlins-CT           2:14.88    2:25.55        
                  32.38     1:09.47 (37.09)     1:47.35 (37.88)     2:25.55 (38.20)
 37 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.22    2:25.56        
                  33.87     1:11.32 (37.45)     1:49.89 (38.57)     2:25.56 (35.67)
 38 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR            2:24.42    2:25.96        
                                1:10.27 ( )     1:48.28 (38.01)     2:25.96 (37.68)
 39 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:26.07        
                  33.73     1:10.80 (37.07)     1:48.39 (37.59)     2:26.07 (37.68)
 40 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.10    2:26.47        
                  34.67     1:12.18 (37.51)     1:49.47 (37.29)     2:26.47 (37.00)
 41 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.91    2:26.62        
                  33.39     1:10.91 (37.52)     1:49.27 (38.36)     2:26.62 (37.35)
 42 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.07    2:27.47        
                  33.67     1:10.80 (37.13)     1:49.26 (38.46)     2:27.47 (38.21)
 43 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              2:23.84    2:27.61        
                  34.30     1:10.72 (36.42)     1:49.87 (39.15)     2:27.61 (37.74)
 44 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.09    2:27.79        
                  34.79     1:13.85 (39.06)     1:51.36 (37.51)     2:27.79 (36.43)
 45 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.59    2:27.98        
                  33.73     1:11.59 (37.86)     1:50.51 (38.92)     2:27.98 (37.47)
 46 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.52    2:28.08        
                  34.23     1:11.80 (37.57)     1:49.85 (38.05)     2:28.08 (38.23)
 47 Robert, Jessica           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.95    2:28.54        
                  33.14     1:11.62 (38.48)     1:51.03 (39.41)     2:28.54 (37.51)
 48 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.16    2:28.56        
                  32.29     1:10.19 (37.90)     1:50.54 (40.35)     2:28.56 (38.02)
 49 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.08    2:29.16        
                  34.86     1:12.73 (37.87)     1:51.88 (39.15)     2:29.16 (37.28)
 50 Tompkins, Catherine A     16 Badger-MR            2:23.70    2:30.50        
                  36.15     1:14.00 (37.85)     1:53.21 (39.21)     2:30.50 (37.29)
 51 Altchiler, Emily M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.41    2:30.71        
                  35.29     1:14.50 (39.21)     1:53.62 (39.12)     2:30.71 (37.09)
 52 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.27    2:30.85        
                  34.69     1:12.74 (38.05)     1:52.22 (39.48)     2:30.85 (38.63)
 53 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              2:27.31    2:31.35        
                  35.32     1:14.18 (38.86)     1:53.59 (39.41)     2:31.35 (37.76)
 54 Nunez, Ana                17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.41    2:31.52        
                  34.11     1:12.35 (38.24)     1:52.33 (39.98)     2:31.52 (39.19)
 55 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.86    2:31.95        
                  35.09     1:12.97 (37.88)     1:53.79 (40.82)     2:31.95 (38.16)
 56 Alvarez, Margaret         15 UNGRY-MR             2:32.85    2:32.07        
                  34.46     1:12.82 (38.36)     1:52.70 (39.88)     2:32.07 (39.37)
 57 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:30.41    2:32.18        
                  34.88     1:13.25 (38.37)     1:53.27 (40.02)     2:32.18 (38.91)
 58 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:19.58    2:32.52        
                  34.69     1:13.54 (38.85)     1:53.29 (39.75)     2:32.52 (39.23)
 59 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:21.74    2:33.41        
                  35.57     1:14.69 (39.12)     1:54.22 (39.53)     2:33.41 (39.19)
 60 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.32    2:34.42        
                  35.25     1:15.40 (40.15)     1:56.17 (40.77)     2:34.42 (38.25)
 61 Paholak, Milah V          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.73    2:34.68        
                  36.43     1:16.88 (40.45)     1:56.68 (39.80)     2:34.68 (38.00)
 62 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              2:38.76    2:34.79        
                  36.51     1:16.13 (39.62)     1:56.05 (39.92)     2:34.79 (38.74)
 63 Katz, Sydney J            14 Marlins-CT           2:34.33    2:34.93        
                  34.44     1:13.13 (38.69)     1:54.63 (41.50)     2:34.93 (40.30)
 64 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              2:35.19    2:35.06        
                  37.51     1:18.66 (41.15)     1:58.74 (40.08)     2:35.06 (36.32)
 65 Kaefer, Jaimie A          13 BBSC-MR              2:28.04    2:35.49        
                  34.24     1:13.28 (39.04)     1:57.27 (43.99)     2:35.49 (38.22)
 66 McDermott, Meagan         16 Badger-MR            2:33.63    2:35.58        
                  35.92     1:15.14 (39.22)     1:56.14 (41.00)     2:35.58 (39.44)
 67 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              2:40.41    2:35.70        
                  35.61     1:15.16 (39.55)     1:55.39 (40.23)     2:35.70 (40.31)
 68 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.55    2:36.92        
                  34.81     1:14.49 (39.68)     1:56.96 (42.47)     2:36.92 (39.96)
 69 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.30    2:37.06        
                  36.92     1:17.42 (40.50)     1:58.65 (41.23)     2:37.06 (38.41)
 70 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:37.96        
                  35.92     1:16.06 (40.14)     1:57.38 (41.32)     2:37.96 (40.58)
 71 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              2:48.70    2:38.04        
                  36.13     1:16.38 (40.25)     1:57.20 (40.82)     2:38.04 (40.84)
 72 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.85    2:38.28        
                  36.32     1:16.97 (40.65)     1:58.34 (41.37)     2:38.28 (39.94)
 73 Bay, Alexandria M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.54    2:38.59        
                  36.92     1:18.17 (41.25)     1:58.51 (40.34)     2:38.59 (40.08)
 74 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.29    2:38.91        
                  35.57     1:14.71 (39.14)     1:56.66 (41.95)     2:38.91 (42.25)
 75 Tucker, Annelisa C        17 Badger-MR            2:31.60    2:39.57        
                  36.27     1:16.78 (40.51)     1:58.57 (41.79)     2:39.57 (41.00)
 76 Walker, Isobel T          14 Marlins-CT           2:25.46    2:40.92        
                  34.51     1:14.38 (39.87)     1:57.32 (42.94)     2:40.92 (43.60)
 77 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.80    2:41.09        
                  36.81     1:18.02 (41.21)     2:00.33 (42.31)     2:41.09 (40.76)
 78 Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:41.14        
                  36.15     1:16.31 (40.16)     1:58.31 (42.00)     2:41.14 (42.83)
 79 Gambo, Elizabeth L        18 BBSC-MR              2:35.73    2:41.56        
                  37.13     1:17.34 (40.21)     1:59.20 (41.86)     2:41.56 (42.36)
 80 Pak, Julie                17 LIAC-MR              2:35.59    2:42.30        
                  36.91     1:17.61 (40.70)     2:00.09 (42.48)     2:42.30 (42.21)
 81 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              2:41.53    2:43.85        
                  36.61     1:19.75 (43.14)     2:04.28 (44.53)     2:43.85 (39.57)
 82 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              2:40.18    2:44.08        
                  36.44     1:18.89 (42.45)     2:02.89 (44.00)     2:44.08 (41.19)
 83 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              2:33.23    2:44.85        
                  37.30     1:19.93 (42.63)     2:03.81 (43.88)     2:44.85 (41.04)
 84 Allen, Arnelle M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.36    2:45.49        
                  35.72     1:16.00 (40.28)     2:01.23 (45.23)     2:45.49 (44.26)
 85 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 BBSC-MR              2:42.80    2:45.65        
                  39.95     1:23.56 (43.61)     2:06.01 (42.45)     2:45.65 (39.64)
 86 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              2:50.83    2:46.02        
                  39.48     1:21.61 (42.13)     2:04.64 (43.03)     2:46.02 (41.38)
 87 Kuo, Elizabeth F          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.94    2:46.37        
                  37.63     1:19.42 (41.79)     2:03.39 (43.97)     2:46.37 (42.98)
 88 Leon, Pamela G            13 LIAC-MR              2:47.68    2:46.77        
                  38.05     1:21.48 (43.43)     2:05.92 (44.44)     2:46.77 (40.85)
 89 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:49.35        
                  38.42     1:22.70 (44.28)     2:06.46 (43.76)     2:49.35 (42.89)
 90 Vallerio, Allison R       13 Badger-MR            2:36.00    2:49.89        
                  36.28     1:18.77 (42.49)     2:04.11 (45.34)     2:49.89 (45.78)
 91 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              2:39.18    2:50.92        
                  40.12     1:24.57 (44.45)     2:08.49 (43.92)     2:50.92 (42.43)
 92 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              2:49.41    2:52.96        
                  39.52     1:25.00 (45.48)     2:10.17 (45.17)     2:52.96 (42.79)
 93 Kelly, Jordan A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.55    2:54.21        
                  38.60     1:22.34 (43.74)     2:08.47 (46.13)     2:54.21 (45.74)
 94 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              2:36.96    2:57.53        
                  38.54     1:23.84 (45.30)     2:12.05 (48.21)     2:57.53 (45.48)
 95 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              3:04.82    2:58.91        
                  39.26     1:24.71 (45.45)     2:12.88 (48.17)     2:58.91 (46.03)
 96 Lan, Serena               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.46    3:04.74        
                  37.23     1:21.35 (44.12)     2:07.33 (45.98)     3:04.74 (57.41)
 97 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 BBSC-MR              3:03.77    3:06.01        
                  43.87     1:29.68 (45.81)     2:19.31 (49.63)     3:06.01 (46.70)
 98 Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR              3:27.42    3:13.33        
                  43.77     1:34.51 (50.74)     2:26.33 (51.82)     3:13.33 (47.00)
 99 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              3:01.28    3:13.99        
                  40.64     1:29.10 (48.46)     2:21.86 (52.76)     3:13.99 (52.13)
100 Devlin, Molly G           13 BBSC-MR              3:15.95    3:16.83        
                  44.30     1:35.58 (51.28)     2:27.67 (52.09)     3:16.83 (49.16)
101 Bigit, Bianca R           15 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:19.06        
                  42.96     1:34.57 (51.61)     2:28.29 (53.72)     3:19.06 (50.77)
 -- O'Connor, Ann             16 BASC-MR              2:26.88         DQ        
      False start
                  34.51     1:14.92 (40.41)     1:57.16 (42.24)          DQ (40.18)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:45.79  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              9:09.15    9:12.19 SR M   
                  31.90     1:06.83 (34.93)     1:41.94 (35.11)     2:16.70 (34.76)
        2:51.45 (34.75)     3:26.43 (34.98)     4:01.41 (34.98)     4:36.33 (34.92)
        5:11.33 (35.00)     5:45.98 (34.65)     6:20.73 (34.75)     6:55.19 (34.46)
        7:29.82 (34.63)     8:04.48 (34.66)     8:38.58 (34.10)     9:12.19 (33.61)
  2 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              9:11.27    9:15.14 SR M   
                  31.66     1:06.21 (34.55)     1:41.22 (35.01)     2:16.18 (34.96)
        2:50.87 (34.69)     3:25.43 (34.56)     4:00.24 (34.81)     4:35.00 (34.76)
        5:09.54 (34.54)     5:44.04 (34.50)     6:19.43 (35.39)     6:55.09 (35.66)
        7:30.09 (35.00)     8:05.46 (35.37)     8:40.46 (35.00)     9:15.14 (34.68)
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR              9:05.57    9:15.68 SR M   
                  32.01     1:06.07 (34.06)     1:40.78 (34.71)     2:15.49 (34.71)
        2:50.42 (34.93)     3:25.46 (35.04)     4:00.72 (35.26)     4:35.59 (34.87)
        5:10.96 (35.37)     5:46.13 (35.17)     6:21.72 (35.59)     6:56.75 (35.03)
        7:31.81 (35.06)     8:06.64 (34.83)     8:41.41 (34.77)     9:15.68 (34.27)
  4 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              9:27.40    9:27.88 SR M   
                  32.03     1:06.66 (34.63)     1:41.63 (34.97)     2:16.82 (35.19)
        2:51.93 (35.11)     3:27.48 (35.55)     4:02.91 (35.43)     4:38.35 (35.44)
        5:14.03 (35.68)     5:50.14 (36.11)     6:26.12 (35.98)     7:02.21 (36.09)
        7:38.74 (36.53)     8:15.36 (36.62)     8:44.53 (29.17)     9:27.88 (43.35)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              9:47.41    9:29.60 SR M   
                  32.87     1:08.26 (35.39)     1:43.82 (35.56)     2:19.44 (35.62)
        2:55.06 (35.62)     3:31.09 (36.03)     4:07.10 (36.01)     4:42.85 (35.75)
        5:18.85 (36.00)     5:54.90 (36.05)     6:31.09 (36.19)     7:06.74 (35.65)
        7:42.85 (36.11)     8:18.66 (35.81)     8:54.82 (36.16)     9:29.60 (34.78)
  6 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              9:23.35    9:31.48 SR M   
                  32.54     1:07.13 (34.59)     1:42.64 (35.51)     2:18.76 (36.12)
        2:54.79 (36.03)     3:31.01 (36.22)     4:01.56 (30.55)     4:43.60 (42.04)
        5:19.85 (36.25)     5:56.01 (36.16)     6:32.54 (36.53)     7:08.65 (36.11)
        7:44.89 (36.24)     8:21.23 (36.34)     8:56.82 (35.59)     9:31.48 (34.66)
  7 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:40.90    9:41.02 SR M   
                  32.72     1:08.82 (36.10)     1:45.04 (36.22)     2:21.92 (36.88)
        2:58.34 (36.42)     3:34.72 (36.38)     4:10.95 (36.23)     4:46.61 (35.66)
        5:23.13 (36.52)     5:59.55 (36.42)     6:36.54 (36.99)     7:13.42 (36.88)
        7:50.76 (37.34)     8:27.35 (36.59)     9:05.37 (38.02)     9:41.02 (35.65)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              9:37.05    9:41.66 SR M   
                  32.26     1:07.66 (35.40)     1:44.10 (36.44)     2:20.80 (36.70)
        2:57.38 (36.58)     3:33.85 (36.47)     4:10.38 (36.53)     4:47.15 (36.77)
        5:24.15 (37.00)     6:00.80 (36.65)     6:37.70 (36.90)     7:14.76 (37.06)
        7:51.58 (36.82)     8:28.65 (37.07)     9:05.52 (36.87)     9:41.66 (36.14)
  9 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              9:28.09    9:46.55        
                  32.99     1:08.63 (35.64)     1:45.32 (36.69)     2:22.07 (36.75)
        2:58.46 (36.39)     3:35.00 (36.54)     4:07.00 (32.00)     4:49.03 (42.03)
        5:24.22 (35.19)     6:03.18 (38.96)     6:37.74 (34.56)     7:18.02 (40.28)
        7:53.50 (35.48)     8:32.96 (39.46)     9:06.36 (33.40)     9:46.55 (40.19)
 10 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            9:53.09    9:48.32        
                  32.65     1:08.46 (35.81)     1:44.82 (36.36)     2:21.60 (36.78)
        2:58.75 (37.15)     3:35.92 (37.17)     4:13.08 (37.16)     4:50.57 (37.49)
        5:28.10 (37.53)     6:05.08 (36.98)     6:42.43 (37.35)     7:19.76 (37.33)
        7:56.97 (37.21)     8:34.65 (37.68)     9:11.93 (37.28)     9:48.32 (36.39)
 11 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              9:55.66    9:51.49        
                  33.51     1:09.58 (36.07)     1:46.44 (36.86)     2:23.37 (36.93)
        3:00.42 (37.05)     3:37.54 (37.12)     4:14.66 (37.12)     4:52.23 (37.57)
        5:29.75 (37.52)     6:07.42 (37.67)     6:45.03 (37.61)     7:22.81 (37.78)
        8:00.37 (37.56)     8:37.97 (37.60)     9:15.27 (37.30)     9:51.49 (36.22)
 12 Shipman, Isabel J         15 Badger-MR            9:19.34    9:55.28        
                  31.92     1:07.61 (35.69)     1:44.30 (36.69)     2:21.91 (37.61)
        2:50.49 (28.58)     3:35.54 (45.05)     4:12.75 (37.21)     4:49.91 (37.16)
        5:27.93 (38.02)     6:06.25 (38.32)     6:44.70 (38.45)     7:23.32 (38.62)
        8:01.38 (38.06)     8:39.89 (38.51)     9:12.27 (32.38)     9:55.28 (43.01)
 13 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              9:52.56    9:57.61        
                  33.74     1:10.47 (36.73)     1:47.86 (37.39)     2:25.11 (37.25)
        3:02.90 (37.79)     3:40.19 (37.29)     4:18.44 (38.25)     4:56.34 (37.90)
        5:31.18 (34.84)     6:12.51 (41.33)     6:50.69 (38.18)     7:28.72 (38.03)
        8:04.20 (35.48)     8:43.72 (39.52)     9:17.18 (33.46)     9:57.61 (40.43)
 14 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:42.75   10:03.94        
                  33.26     1:08.97 (35.71)     1:45.50 (36.53)     2:22.62 (37.12)
        3:00.05 (37.43)     3:38.18 (38.13)     4:16.85 (38.67)     4:55.24 (38.39)
        5:33.78 (38.54)     6:12.85 (39.07)     6:51.40 (38.55)     7:30.37 (38.97)
        8:08.98 (38.61)     8:47.73 (38.75)     9:26.53 (38.80)    10:03.94 (37.41)
 15 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:45.90   10:05.17        
                  33.37     1:09.66 (36.29)     1:46.20 (36.54)     2:23.86 (37.66)
        3:01.89 (38.03)     3:39.05 (37.16)     4:17.12 (38.07)     4:55.72 (38.60)
        5:34.09 (38.37)     6:12.92 (38.83)     6:51.65 (38.73)     7:30.53 (38.88)
        8:03.73 (33.20)     8:47.99 (44.26)     9:22.72 (34.73)    10:05.17 (42.45)
 16 Tompkins, Catherine A     16 Badger-MR           10:06.72   10:10.85        
                  34.52     1:11.15 (36.63)     1:48.91 (37.76)     2:26.44 (37.53)
        3:04.67 (38.23)     3:42.92 (38.25)     4:12.97 (30.05)     5:00.40 (47.43)
        5:39.12 (38.72)     6:18.25 (39.13)     6:48.79 (30.54)     7:36.79 (48.00)
        8:03.85 (27.06)     8:55.31 (51.46)     9:23.26 (27.95)    10:10.85 (47.59)
 17 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:02.54   10:11.40        
                  35.08     1:12.48 (37.40)     1:50.78 (38.30)     2:29.43 (38.65)
        3:08.22 (38.79)     3:47.22 (39.00)     4:25.97 (38.75)     5:05.10 (39.13)
        5:43.74 (38.64)     6:22.39 (38.65)     6:57.90 (35.51)     7:39.33 (41.43)
        8:12.93 (33.60)     8:56.12 (43.19)     9:30.80 (34.68)    10:11.40 (40.60)
 18 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR             10:29.37   10:14.30        
                  34.17     1:12.56 (38.39)     1:51.48 (38.92)     2:30.32 (38.84)
        3:09.02 (38.70)     3:47.97 (38.95)     4:27.15 (39.18)     5:06.08 (38.93)
        5:44.87 (38.79)     6:23.73 (38.86)     7:02.27 (38.54)     7:41.17 (38.90)
        8:19.85 (38.68)     8:58.69 (38.84)     9:37.11 (38.42)    10:14.30 (37.19)
 19 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:11.86   10:22.65        
                  35.00     1:12.69 (37.69)     1:51.50 (38.81)     2:30.69 (39.19)
        3:09.75 (39.06)     3:49.02 (39.27)     4:28.29 (39.27)     5:07.74 (39.45)
        5:47.33 (39.59)     6:26.52 (39.19)     7:06.44 (39.92)     7:46.25 (39.81)
        8:25.80 (39.55)     9:05.37 (39.57)     9:44.44 (39.07)    10:22.65 (38.21)
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:04.27   10:24.41        
                  32.36     1:08.51 (36.15)     1:46.44 (37.93)     2:24.56 (38.12)
        3:03.52 (38.96)     3:43.08 (39.56)     4:22.15 (39.07)     5:01.59 (39.44)
        5:41.28 (39.69)     6:21.51 (40.23)     7:01.96 (40.45)     7:42.23 (40.27)
        8:22.96 (40.73)     9:03.73 (40.77)     9:44.39 (40.66)    10:24.41 (40.02)
 21 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:04.46   10:25.59        
                  35.78     1:13.63 (37.85)     1:52.77 (39.14)     2:32.15 (39.38)
        3:11.64 (39.49)     3:51.15 (39.51)     4:30.66 (39.51)     5:10.49 (39.83)
        5:50.07 (39.58)     6:29.89 (39.82)     7:09.28 (39.39)     7:49.02 (39.74)
        8:28.68 (39.66)     9:08.20 (39.52)     9:44.48 (36.28)    10:25.59 (41.11)
 22 Frias, Cristi M           15 Marlins-CT          10:58.92   10:29.97        
                  35.30     1:13.44 (38.14)     1:48.02 (34.58)     2:30.80 (42.78)
        3:09.50 (38.70)     3:48.28 (38.78)     4:27.79 (39.51)     5:07.98 (40.19)
        5:48.03 (40.05)     6:27.86 (39.83)     7:08.43 (40.57)     7:48.82 (40.39)
        8:29.57 (40.75)     9:10.45 (40.88)     9:50.94 (40.49)    10:29.97 (39.03)
 23 Nunez, Ana                17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:00.53   10:36.87        
                  36.17     1:15.39 (39.22)     1:55.17 (39.78)     2:35.20 (40.03)
        3:15.44 (40.24)     3:55.62 (40.18)     4:35.83 (40.21)     5:15.78 (39.95)
        5:56.05 (40.27)     6:36.26 (40.21)     7:16.51 (40.25)     7:56.46 (39.95)
        8:36.82 (40.36)     9:16.97 (40.15)     9:57.39 (40.42)    10:36.87 (39.48)
 24 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR             10:58.06   10:53.56        
                  34.92     1:14.08 (39.16)     1:53.97 (39.89)     2:34.47 (40.50)
        3:15.08 (40.61)     3:56.14 (41.06)     4:37.18 (41.04)     5:19.10 (41.92)
        6:00.98 (41.88)     6:42.69 (41.71)     7:25.19 (42.50)     8:07.79 (42.60)
        8:46.03 (38.24)     9:31.67 (45.64)    10:10.70 (39.03)    10:53.56 (42.86)
 25 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:08.26        
                                1:16.23 ( )     1:57.40 (41.17)     2:39.26 (41.86)
        3:20.58 (41.32)     4:01.98 (41.40)     4:44.77 (42.79)     5:26.64 (41.87)
        6:09.04 (42.40)     6:52.00 (42.96)     7:34.75 (42.75)     8:17.48 (42.73)
        8:59.91 (42.43)     9:43.25 (43.34)    10:24.04 (40.79)    11:08.26 (44.22)
 26 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR             10:50.99   11:09.75        
                  37.93     1:21.07 (43.14)     2:04.61 (43.54)     2:48.36 (43.75)
        3:31.63 (43.27)     4:14.12 (42.49)     4:56.62 (42.50)     5:39.10 (42.48)
        6:21.43 (42.33)     7:03.45 (42.02)     7:45.61 (42.16)     8:27.40 (41.79)
        9:09.29 (41.89)     9:50.15 (40.86)    10:27.84 (37.69)    11:09.75 (41.91)
 27 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR             12:39.99   11:29.09        
                  35.88     1:16.52 (40.64)     1:59.06 (42.54)     2:41.90 (42.84)
        3:25.70 (43.80)     4:09.29 (43.59)     4:53.60 (44.31)     5:38.15 (44.55)
        6:22.13 (43.98)     7:07.72 (45.59)     7:52.95 (45.23)     8:37.16 (44.21)
        9:15.75 (38.59)    10:04.24 (48.49)    10:47.71 (43.47)    11:29.09 (41.38)
 28 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR             10:47.46   11:37.81        
                  37.77     1:20.03 (42.26)     2:04.52 (44.49)     2:48.51 (43.99)
        3:32.75 (44.24)     4:15.99 (43.24)     5:00.79 (44.80)     5:45.81 (45.02)
        6:26.32 (40.51)     7:14.88 (48.56)     8:00.02 (45.14)     8:44.22 (44.20)
        9:28.91 (44.69)    10:12.57 (43.66)    10:45.57 (33.00)    11:37.81 (52.24)
 29 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:30.00   11:38.11        
                  37.20     1:18.80 (41.60)     1:54.81 (36.01)     2:45.90 (51.09)
        3:30.26 (44.36)     4:14.56 (44.30)     4:58.67 (44.11)     5:43.17 (44.50)
        6:28.03 (44.86)     7:12.77 (44.74)     7:57.94 (45.17)     8:42.33 (44.39)
        9:27.35 (45.02)    10:11.43 (44.08)    10:54.96 (43.53)    11:38.11 (43.15)
 30 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR             11:08.62   11:46.91        
                  39.04     1:22.40 (43.36)     2:07.60 (45.20)     2:51.99 (44.39)
        3:36.59 (44.60)     4:20.98 (44.39)     5:05.99 (45.01)     5:51.00 (45.01)
        6:36.90 (45.90)     7:22.06 (45.16)     8:07.24 (45.18)     8:51.83 (44.59)
        9:36.68 (44.85)    10:20.49 (43.81)    11:05.03 (44.54)    11:46.91 (41.88)
 31 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR             12:42.33   11:49.86        
                  37.81     1:20.44 (42.63)     2:03.33 (42.89)     2:48.55 (45.22)
        3:34.63 (46.08)     4:19.91 (45.28)     5:06.55 (46.64)     5:51.85 (45.30)
        6:37.63 (45.78)     7:23.36 (45.73)     8:03.77 (40.41)     8:53.13 (49.36)
        9:39.47 (46.34)    10:24.42 (44.95)    11:09.67 (45.25)    11:49.86 (40.19)
 32 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR             12:21.33   12:09.29        
                  39.28     1:24.72 (45.44)     2:11.74 (47.02)     2:58.02 (46.28)
        3:44.25 (46.23)     4:30.49 (46.24)     5:17.39 (46.90)     6:04.47 (47.08)
        6:51.05 (46.58)     7:38.20 (47.15)     8:25.17 (46.97)     9:11.44 (46.27)
        9:53.74 (42.30)    10:42.51 (48.77)    11:26.20 (43.69)    12:09.29 (43.09)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:08.74 SR M   
                  33.22     1:08.74 (35.52)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              1:10.67    1:09.95 SR M   
                  35.14     1:09.95 (34.81)                                        
  3 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.55    1:10.27 SR M   
                  34.53     1:10.27 (35.74)                                        
  4 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            1:06.56    1:10.52 SR M   
                  34.90     1:10.52 (35.62)                                        
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:10.63 SR M   
                  34.91     1:10.63 (35.72)                                        
  6 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:11.41 SR M   
                  35.13     1:11.41 (36.28)                                        
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            1:05.71    1:12.45 SR M   
                  35.52     1:12.45 (36.93)                                        
  8 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.01    1:12.52 SR M   
                  35.09     1:12.52 (37.43)                                        
  9 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.24    1:13.02 SR M   
                  35.03     1:13.02 (37.99)                                        
 10 Evans, Katie B            14 Marlins-CT           1:09.60    1:13.40        
                  35.90     1:13.40 (37.50)                                        
 11 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.30    1:13.41        
                  35.53     1:13.41 (37.88)                                        
 12 Frias, Cristi M           15 Marlins-CT           1:08.44    1:13.72        
                  35.94     1:13.72 (37.78)                                        
 13 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR            1:10.36    1:13.76        
                  36.06     1:13.76 (37.70)                                        
 14 Tan, Emily A              17 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:14.26        
                  35.51     1:14.26 (38.75)                                        
 15 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:14.35        
                  36.73     1:14.35 (37.62)                                        
 16 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.78    1:14.43        
                  36.63     1:14.43 (37.80)                                        
 17 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:14.55        
                  36.47     1:14.55 (38.08)                                        
 18 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.25    1:14.60        
                  36.95     1:14.60 (37.65)                                        
 19 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.28    1:14.86        
                  36.63     1:14.86 (38.23)                                        
 20 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:14.89        
                  36.64     1:14.89 (38.25)                                        
 21 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:15.67        
                  36.96     1:15.67 (38.71)                                        
 22 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR            1:13.88    1:15.81        
                  36.56     1:15.81 (39.25)                                        
 23 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:15.97        
                  37.19     1:15.97 (38.78)                                        
 24 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58    1:16.11        
                  37.60     1:16.11 (38.51)                                        
 25 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.77    1:16.45        
                  37.23     1:16.45 (39.22)                                        
 26 Alvarez, Alexis           13 UNGRY-MR             1:17.44    1:16.49        
                  37.49     1:16.49 (39.00)                                        
 27 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.24    1:16.69        
                  37.44     1:16.69 (39.25)                                        
 28 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.30    1:16.99        
                  38.70     1:16.99 (38.29)                                        
 29 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       1:13.19    1:17.17        
                  38.03     1:17.17 (39.14)                                        
 30 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR            1:10.60    1:17.25        
                  37.71     1:17.25 (39.54)                                        
 31 Alvarez, Margaret         15 UNGRY-MR             1:16.63    1:17.43        
                  37.43     1:17.43 (40.00)                                        
 32 Pande, Malavika           13 Marlins-CT           1:14.04    1:17.46        
                  37.35     1:17.46 (40.11)                                        
 33 Chan, Shirley             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.26    1:17.58        
                  37.41     1:17.58 (40.17)                                        
 34 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:17.63        
                  38.43     1:17.63 (39.20)                                        
 35 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40    1:17.70        
                  37.95     1:17.70 (39.75)                                        
 36 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.57    1:17.73        
                  38.12     1:17.73 (39.61)                                        
 37 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:17.76        
                  37.93     1:17.76 (39.83)                                        
 38 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.78    1:18.09        
                  39.02     1:18.09 (39.07)                                        
 39 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              1:14.26    1:18.82        
                  38.24     1:18.82 (40.58)                                        
 40 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.30    1:18.88        
                  38.65     1:18.88 (40.23)                                        
 41 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.26    1:19.17        
                  39.73     1:19.17 (39.44)                                        
 42 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.29    1:19.29        
                  38.72     1:19.29 (40.57)                                        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:19.35        
                  38.33     1:19.35 (41.02)                                        
 44 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:19.51        
                  38.51     1:19.51 (41.00)                                        
 45 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR              1:13.57    1:20.37        
                  39.01     1:20.37 (41.36)                                        
 46 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.91    1:20.60        
                  38.91     1:20.60 (41.69)                                        
 47 Walker, Isobel T          14 Marlins-CT           1:10.65    1:20.99        
                  39.63     1:20.99 (41.36)                                        
 48 Ou, Christina H           13 Marlins-CT           1:16.12    1:21.30        
                  39.66     1:21.30 (41.64)                                        
 49 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.14    1:21.32        
                  38.85     1:21.32 (42.47)                                        
 50 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.07    1:21.46        
                  40.52     1:21.46 (40.94)                                        
 51 Katz, Sydney J            14 Marlins-CT           1:19.47    1:21.49        
                  39.90     1:21.49 (41.59)                                        
 52 O'Connor, Ann             16 BASC-MR              1:18.90    1:21.57        
                  39.10     1:21.57 (42.47)                                        
 53 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:21.71        
                  40.15     1:21.71 (41.56)                                        
 54 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.06    1:22.00        
                  39.99     1:22.00 (42.01)                                        
 55 Chao, Victoria M          14 Marlins-CT           1:16.17    1:22.09        
                  40.07     1:22.09 (42.02)                                        
 56 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              1:17.14    1:22.34        
                  39.70     1:22.34 (42.64)                                        
 57 Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:22.43        
                  39.71     1:22.43 (42.72)                                        
 58 Robert, Jessica           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.78    1:22.70        
                  40.46     1:22.70 (42.24)                                        
 59 Kaefer, Jaimie A          13 BBSC-MR              1:16.99    1:23.15        
                  40.70     1:23.15 (42.45)                                        
 60 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:23.53        
                  39.92     1:23.53 (43.61)                                        
 61 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.92    1:23.78        
                  41.60     1:23.78 (42.18)                                        
 62 Lynch, Ciaran E           14 North Shore-MR       1:19.49    1:23.79        
                  40.96     1:23.79 (42.83)                                        
 63 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              1:20.51    1:24.07        
                  41.40     1:24.07 (42.67)                                        
 64 Tucker, Annelisa C        17 Badger-MR            1:16.08    1:24.21        
                  40.57     1:24.21 (43.64)                                        
 65 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.12    1:24.38        
                  41.67     1:24.38 (42.71)                                        
 66 Stewart, Jesse E          14 Marlins-CT           1:26.51    1:24.79        
                  41.41     1:24.79 (43.38)                                        
 67 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.59    1:25.17        
                  41.59     1:25.17 (43.58)                                        
 68 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.88    1:25.65        
                  41.18     1:25.65 (44.47)                                        
 69 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              1:22.73    1:25.83        
                  41.32     1:25.83 (44.51)                                        
 70 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:26.14        
                  41.57     1:26.14 (44.57)                                        
 71 McDermott, Meagan         16 Badger-MR            1:22.27    1:26.99        
                  42.64     1:26.99 (44.35)                                        
 72 Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:27.03        
                  42.36     1:27.03 (44.67)                                        
 73 Kuo, Elizabeth F          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.50    1:27.34        
                  42.91     1:27.34 (44.43)                                        
 74 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.32    1:27.35        
                  42.57     1:27.35 (44.78)                                        
 75 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              1:22.51    1:27.44        
                  42.34     1:27.44 (45.10)                                        
 76 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              1:25.92    1:27.68        
                  41.60     1:27.68 (46.08)                                        
 77 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              1:26.74    1:27.69        
                  42.29     1:27.69 (45.40)                                        
 78 Leon, Pamela G            13 LIAC-MR              1:35.63    1:27.70        
                  43.54     1:27.70 (44.16)                                        
 79 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.04    1:27.93        
                  43.21     1:27.93 (44.72)                                        
 80 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              1:26.06    1:28.40        
                  42.52     1:28.40 (45.88)                                        
 81 Lan, Serena               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.37    1:29.38        
                  42.96     1:29.38 (46.42)                                        
 82 Bay, Alexandria M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.80    1:30.23        
                  44.45     1:30.23 (45.78)                                        
 82 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.13    1:30.23        
                  44.93     1:30.23 (45.30)                                        
 84 Pak, Julie                17 LIAC-MR              1:27.53    1:30.36        
                  43.69     1:30.36 (46.67)                                        
 85 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              1:24.09    1:30.56        
                  43.78     1:30.56 (46.78)                                        
 86 Dunaisky, Jamie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.19    1:31.42        
                  44.36     1:31.42 (47.06)                                        
 87 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:34.21        
                  45.47     1:34.21 (48.74)                                        
 88 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:35.38        
                  45.91     1:35.38 (49.47)                                        
 89 Vallerio, Allison R       13 Badger-MR            1:29.00    1:35.47        
                  45.94     1:35.47 (49.53)                                        
 90 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:41.45    1:41.75        
                  49.13     1:41.75 (52.62)                                        
 91 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              1:43.92    1:46.45        
 92 Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR              1:47.56    1:47.40        
                  52.22     1:47.40 (55.18)                                        
 93 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 BBSC-MR              1:48.49    1:48.36        
                  53.87     1:48.36 (54.49)                                        
 94 Bigit, Bianca R           15 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:56.65        
                  55.78   1:56.65 (1:00.87)                                        
 95 Devlin, Molly G           13 BBSC-MR              1:46.56    1:59.04        
                  55.63   1:59.04 (1:03.41)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.69  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR              2:23.61    2:25.55 SR M   
                  36.06     1:12.64 (36.58)     1:49.42 (36.78)     2:25.55 (36.13)
  2 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            2:23.30    2:30.30 SR M   
                  35.44     1:13.18 (37.74)     1:51.53 (38.35)     2:30.30 (38.77)
  3 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.37    2:30.68 SR M   
                  36.00     1:15.47 (39.47)     1:54.82 (39.35)     2:30.68 (35.86)
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              2:31.11    2:31.87 SR M   
                  34.03     1:12.02 (37.99)     1:51.96 (39.94)     2:31.87 (39.91)
  5 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              2:29.21    2:32.33 SR M   
                  35.73     1:13.74 (38.01)     1:53.02 (39.28)     2:32.33 (39.31)
  6 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              2:33.95    2:32.56 SR M   
                  38.30     1:17.37 (39.07)     1:55.40 (38.03)     2:32.56 (37.16)
  7 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:33.75    2:34.06 SR M   
                  36.47     1:15.83 (39.36)     1:54.77 (38.94)     2:34.06 (39.29)
  8 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              2:34.94    2:34.86 SR M   
                  37.56     1:16.42 (38.86)     1:55.78 (39.36)     2:34.86 (39.08)
  9 Evans, Katie B            14 Marlins-CT           2:28.52    2:34.99 SR M   
                  36.82     1:16.68 (39.86)     1:56.54 (39.86)     2:34.99 (38.45)
 10 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.34    2:35.18 SR M   
                  36.36     1:15.39 (39.03)     1:55.27 (39.88)     2:35.18 (39.91)
 11 Frias, Cristi M           15 Marlins-CT           2:26.98    2:36.62 SR M   
                  36.29     1:15.73 (39.44)     1:56.39 (40.66)     2:36.62 (40.23)
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:37.04    2:36.82 SR M   
                  38.06     1:18.05 (39.99)     1:57.92 (39.87)     2:36.82 (38.90)
 13 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              2:35.80    2:36.94 SR M   
                  35.90     1:15.83 (39.93)     1:57.60 (41.77)     2:36.94 (39.34)
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.06    2:37.10 SR M   
                  36.62     1:16.61 (39.99)     1:57.27 (40.66)     2:37.10 (39.83)
 15 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.70    2:38.12        
                  36.19     1:16.58 (40.39)     1:58.27 (41.69)     2:38.12 (39.85)
 16 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              2:51.82    2:38.18        
                  37.78     1:18.16 (40.38)     1:58.28 (40.12)     2:38.18 (39.90)
 17 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.35    2:38.48        
                  39.34     1:19.00 (39.66)     1:59.53 (40.53)     2:38.48 (38.95)
 18 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.81    2:39.24        
                  38.36     1:19.29 (40.93)     1:59.20 (39.91)     2:39.24 (40.04)
 19 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.27    2:39.37        
                  37.49     1:17.92 (40.43)     1:59.44 (41.52)     2:39.37 (39.93)
 20 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              2:39.49    2:39.74        
                  37.30     1:16.83 (39.53)     1:57.81 (40.98)     2:39.74 (41.93)
 21 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.21    2:39.84        
                  39.08     1:19.37 (40.29)     1:59.96 (40.59)     2:39.84 (39.88)
 22 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.50    2:40.51        
                  38.89     1:19.20 (40.31)     1:59.87 (40.67)     2:40.51 (40.64)
 23 Tan, Emily A              17 LIAC-MR              2:35.50    2:41.01        
                  38.16     1:17.88 (39.72)     1:59.98 (42.10)     2:41.01 (41.03)
 24 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:41.13        
                  38.03     1:18.28 (40.25)     1:59.47 (41.19)     2:41.13 (41.66)
 25 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.99    2:41.23        
                  38.07     1:19.60 (41.53)     2:01.13 (41.53)     2:41.23 (40.10)
 26 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.74    2:41.34        
                  37.76     1:18.20 (40.44)     1:59.74 (41.54)     2:41.34 (41.60)
 27 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.77    2:41.43        
                  37.75     1:18.21 (40.46)     2:00.27 (42.06)     2:41.43 (41.16)
 28 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.88    2:41.60        
                  38.46     1:19.35 (40.89)     2:00.93 (41.58)     2:41.60 (40.67)
 29 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.24    2:41.78        
                  39.62     1:19.66 (40.04)     2:01.41 (41.75)     2:41.78 (40.37)
 30 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR            2:33.68    2:42.63        
                  38.42     1:19.50 (41.08)     2:01.83 (42.33)     2:42.63 (40.80)
 31 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR            2:38.75    2:43.00        
                  37.76     1:19.19 (41.43)     2:01.73 (42.54)     2:43.00 (41.27)
 32 Alvarez, Alexis           13 UNGRY-MR             2:46.07    2:43.12        
                  38.63     1:19.41 (40.78)     2:02.01 (42.60)     2:43.12 (41.11)
 33 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:38.97    2:43.14        
                  38.39     1:20.34 (41.95)     2:02.73 (42.39)     2:43.14 (40.41)
 34 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.07    2:43.53        
                  39.00     1:20.45 (41.45)     2:02.95 (42.50)     2:43.53 (40.58)
 35 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.21    2:44.15        
                  39.36     1:20.75 (41.39)     2:02.84 (42.09)     2:44.15 (41.31)
 36 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:47.81    2:46.64        
                  39.42     1:21.98 (42.56)     2:04.74 (42.76)     2:46.64 (41.90)
 37 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              2:49.87    2:46.67        
                  40.17     1:22.29 (42.12)     2:05.05 (42.76)     2:46.67 (41.62)
 37 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       15 TVSC-MR              2:45.92    2:46.67        
                  39.26     1:20.91 (41.65)     2:04.66 (43.75)     2:46.67 (42.01)
 39 Alvarez, Margaret         15 UNGRY-MR             2:42.26    2:46.89        
                  38.70     1:20.64 (41.94)     2:04.43 (43.79)     2:46.89 (42.46)
 40 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.34    2:47.38        
                  40.14     1:23.72 (43.58)     2:07.55 (43.83)     2:47.38 (39.83)
 41 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:38.22    2:48.46        
                  41.19     1:22.68 (41.49)     2:06.31 (43.63)     2:48.46 (42.15)
 42 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              2:44.51    2:48.73        
                  39.05     1:21.11 (42.06)     2:05.27 (44.16)     2:48.73 (43.46)
 43 Altchiler, Emily M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.19    2:49.63        
                  41.46     1:24.52 (43.06)     2:07.62 (43.10)     2:49.63 (42.01)
 44 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              2:41.48    2:50.81        
                  40.99     1:23.70 (42.71)     2:08.31 (44.61)     2:50.81 (42.50)
 45 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:50.51    2:51.39        
                  41.26     1:24.74 (43.48)     2:08.35 (43.61)     2:51.39 (43.04)
 46 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.39    2:51.74        
                  40.20     1:23.72 (43.52)     2:08.00 (44.28)     2:51.74 (43.74)
 47 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.45    2:52.10        
                  40.75     1:24.69 (43.94)     2:09.11 (44.42)     2:52.10 (42.99)
 48 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.47    2:53.66        
                  38.87     1:23.86 (44.99)     2:09.74 (45.88)     2:53.66 (43.92)
 49 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.47    2:54.17        
                  41.48     1:24.87 (43.39)   2:54.17 (1:29.30)                    
 50 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              2:46.54    2:54.70        
                  40.78     1:25.37 (44.59)     2:10.07 (44.70)     2:54.70 (44.63)
 51 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              2:46.11    2:54.88        
                  41.65     1:25.89 (44.24)     2:10.81 (44.92)     2:54.88 (44.07)
 52 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:55.04        
                  40.67     1:24.46 (43.79)     2:10.63 (46.17)     2:55.04 (44.41)
 53 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              2:52.48    2:55.69        
 53 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              2:55.98    2:55.69        
                  42.04     1:26.25 (44.21)     2:12.09 (45.84)     2:55.69 (43.60)
 55 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              2:57.84    2:55.97        
                  41.66     1:26.40 (44.74)     2:11.71 (45.31)     2:55.97 (44.26)
 56 Robert, Jessica           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.60    2:56.57        
                  43.56     1:29.26 (45.70)     2:14.32 (45.06)     2:56.57 (42.25)
 57 Paholak, Milah V          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.59    2:57.02        
                                1:26.06 ( )   2:57.02 (1:30.96)                    
 58 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    2:57.08        
                  41.05     1:26.27 (45.22)     2:12.72 (46.45)     2:57.08 (44.36)
 58 Stewart, Jesse E          14 Marlins-CT           3:07.36    2:57.08        
                  41.54     1:26.49 (44.95)     2:13.76 (47.27)     2:57.08 (43.32)
 60 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              2:50.40    2:57.24        
                  41.58     1:25.36 (43.78)     2:10.61 (45.25)     2:57.24 (46.63)
 61 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              2:58.44    2:57.39        
                  42.16     1:27.52 (45.36)     2:12.64 (45.12)     2:57.39 (44.75)
 62 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              2:53.95    2:58.12        
                  43.37     1:27.49 (44.12)     2:13.19 (45.70)     2:58.12 (44.93)
 63 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              3:00.64    2:59.01        
                  41.64     1:27.12 (45.48)     2:14.01 (46.89)     2:59.01 (45.00)
 64 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              2:45.99    2:59.45        
                  41.70     1:26.81 (45.11)     2:13.39 (46.58)     2:59.45 (46.06)
 65 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              2:57.49    3:01.86        
                  41.00     1:28.16 (47.16)     2:16.01 (47.85)     3:01.86 (45.85)
 66 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    3:04.01        
                  42.85     1:30.16 (47.31)     2:18.05 (47.89)     3:04.01 (45.96)
 67 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              3:06.55    3:04.46        
                  42.82     1:28.74 (45.92)     2:15.93 (47.19)     3:04.46 (48.53)
 68 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.92    3:04.80        
                  43.93     1:31.78 (47.85)     2:18.86 (47.08)     3:04.80 (45.94)
 69 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              3:01.29    3:06.35        
                  44.85     1:32.13 (47.28)     2:20.96 (48.83)     3:06.35 (45.39)
 70 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              3:48.49    3:08.07        
                  43.34     1:33.07 (49.73)     2:21.34 (48.27)     3:08.07 (46.73)
 71 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    3:08.38        
                  44.14     1:33.01 (48.87)     2:21.92 (48.91)     3:08.38 (46.46)
 72 Lan, Serena               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.12    3:08.48        
                  44.58     1:32.80 (48.22)     2:23.33 (50.53)     3:08.48 (45.15)
 73 Leon, Pamela G            13 LIAC-MR              3:40.72    3:10.13        
                  46.78     1:35.04 (48.26)     2:24.08 (49.04)     3:10.13 (46.05)
 74 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              3:18.25    3:14.95        
                  46.80     1:36.88 (50.08)     2:26.40 (49.52)     3:14.95 (48.55)
 75 Bentz, Nicole M           14 TVSC-MR              3:14.21    3:17.29        
                  46.05     1:37.48 (51.43)     2:28.08 (50.60)     3:17.29 (49.21)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.89  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Katie B            14 Marlins-CT           1:18.03    1:20.87 SR M   
                  37.66     1:20.87 (43.21)                                        
  2 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.21    1:20.97 SR M   
                  38.36     1:20.97 (42.61)                                        
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:21.44 SR M   
                  38.77     1:21.44 (42.67)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:21.49 SR M   
                  38.87     1:21.49 (42.62)                                        
  5 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.07    1:22.38 SR M   
                  38.61     1:22.38 (43.77)                                        
  6 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.41    1:22.95        
                  39.39     1:22.95 (43.56)                                        
  7 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            1:20.73    1:23.39        
                  39.54     1:23.39 (43.85)                                        
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            1:17.89    1:24.07        
                  38.96     1:24.07 (45.11)                                        
  9 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:24.33        
                  40.42     1:24.33 (43.91)                                        
 10 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.84    1:24.55        
                  40.70     1:24.55 (43.85)                                        
 11 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.54    1:24.75        
                  40.20     1:24.75 (44.55)                                        
 12 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       1:21.55    1:24.84        
                  39.64     1:24.84 (45.20)                                        
 12 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.72    1:24.84        
                  40.31     1:24.84 (44.53)                                        
 14 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:24.87        
                  39.54     1:24.87 (45.33)                                        
 15 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:25.15        
                  41.14     1:25.15 (44.01)                                        
 16 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.98    1:25.28        
                  39.96     1:25.28 (45.32)                                        
 17 Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       1:21.14    1:26.30        
                  39.23     1:26.30 (47.07)                                        
 18 Hill, Kimberly B          15 Marlins-CT           1:18.92    1:26.41        
                  40.51     1:26.41 (45.90)                                        
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.13    1:26.42        
                  41.03     1:26.42 (45.39)                                        
 20 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.67    1:26.44        
                  40.59     1:26.44 (45.85)                                        
 21 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              1:25.45    1:26.45        
                  41.01     1:26.45 (45.44)                                        
 22 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:26.54        
                  40.40     1:26.54 (46.14)                                        
 23 Hodes, Sarah M            14 Marlins-CT           1:23.75    1:26.71        
                  41.44     1:26.71 (45.27)                                        
 24 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.28    1:26.73        
                  41.10     1:26.73 (45.63)                                        
 25 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.25    1:26.78        
                  40.93     1:26.78 (45.85)                                        
 26 Scott, Lucy E             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.13    1:27.04        
                  41.30     1:27.04 (45.74)                                        
 27 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.75    1:28.08        
                  41.49     1:28.08 (46.59)                                        
 28 Wilf, Jenna R             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.03    1:28.13        
                  43.12     1:28.13 (45.01)                                        
 29 Paholak, Milah V          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.01    1:28.28        
                  42.64     1:28.28 (45.64)                                        
 30 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:26.40    1:28.84        
                  42.12     1:28.84 (46.72)                                        
 31 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:29.03        
                  42.23     1:29.03 (46.80)                                        
 32 Isom, Gabrielle I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.10    1:29.33        
                  42.26     1:29.33 (47.07)                                        
 33 Leigh, Jillian W          16 Marlins-CT           1:21.57    1:29.44        
                  42.03     1:29.44 (47.41)                                        
 34 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              1:24.50    1:30.03        
                  42.76     1:30.03 (47.27)                                        
 35 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:33.44    1:30.12        
                  42.77     1:30.12 (47.35)                                        
 36 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.37    1:30.51        
                  43.56     1:30.51 (46.95)                                        
 37 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.83    1:31.10        
                  43.56     1:31.10 (47.54)                                        
 38 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              1:29.19    1:31.13        
                  43.31     1:31.13 (47.82)                                        
 39 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:31.18        
                  43.33     1:31.18 (47.85)                                        
 40 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.67    1:31.27        
                  44.13     1:31.27 (47.14)                                        
 40 Elmassry, Jasmine         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.76    1:31.27        
                  43.08     1:31.27 (48.19)                                        
 42 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT           1:26.06    1:31.28        
                  43.42     1:31.28 (47.86)                                        
 43 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.32    1:31.99        
                  43.86     1:31.99 (48.13)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.27    1:32.52        
                  43.94     1:32.52 (48.58)                                        
 45 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:34.65    1:33.35        
                  44.85     1:33.35 (48.50)                                        
 46 Allen, Arnelle M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.97    1:33.49        
                  44.73     1:33.49 (48.76)                                        
 47 Jackson, Devin T          14 TVSC-MR              1:28.63    1:33.71        
                  45.04     1:33.71 (48.67)                                        
 48 Shutowich, Nicole J       17 TVSC-MR              1:27.06    1:34.00        
                  44.03     1:34.00 (49.97)                                        
 49 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.50    1:34.14        
                  44.34     1:34.14 (49.80)                                        
 50 Dunaisky, Jamie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.12    1:34.42        
                  44.00     1:34.42 (50.42)                                        
 51 Lawler, Rachel I          17 BBSC-MR              1:35.13    1:34.82        
                  45.43     1:34.82 (49.39)                                        
 52 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:35.34        
                  45.76     1:35.34 (49.58)                                        
 53 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.91    1:35.49        
                  45.53     1:35.49 (49.96)                                        
 54 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.91    1:35.58        
                  45.32     1:35.58 (50.26)                                        
 55 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              1:31.56    1:35.63        
                  46.27     1:35.63 (49.36)                                        
 56 Perrone, Amanda J         15 UNTVS-MR             1:31.99    1:35.94        
                  45.67     1:35.94 (50.27)                                        
 57 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.08    1:36.51        
                  45.97     1:36.51 (50.54)                                        
 58 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              1:34.52    1:36.58        
                  46.25     1:36.58 (50.33)                                        
 59 Pak, Julie                17 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:36.64        
                  45.78     1:36.64 (50.86)                                        
 60 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              1:31.02    1:38.43        
                  46.86     1:38.43 (51.57)                                        
 61 Altchiler, Emily M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:38.52        
                  46.78     1:38.52 (51.74)                                        
 62 Katz, Sydney J            14 Marlins-CT           1:29.61    1:38.54        
                  45.60     1:38.54 (52.94)                                        
 63 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              1:38.55    1:38.75        
                  46.63     1:38.75 (52.12)                                        
 64 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.52    1:38.97        
                  46.57     1:38.97 (52.40)                                        
 65 Gambo, Elizabeth L        18 BBSC-MR              1:35.11    1:39.34        
                  47.30     1:39.34 (52.04)                                        
 66 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:39.48        
                  47.83     1:39.48 (51.65)                                        
 67 Rush, Meaghan C           15 LIAC-MR              1:40.90    1:39.66        
                  46.72     1:39.66 (52.94)                                        
 68 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:37.35    1:39.77        
                  48.36     1:39.77 (51.41)                                        
 69 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.73    1:40.22        
                  48.52     1:40.22 (51.70)                                        
 70 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.06    1:40.72        
                  48.19     1:40.72 (52.53)                                        
 71 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:40.74        
                  46.74     1:40.74 (54.00)                                        
 72 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              1:37.58    1:40.98        
                  48.36     1:40.98 (52.62)                                        
 73 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.39    1:41.95        
                  48.57     1:41.95 (53.38)                                        
 74 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.72    1:43.34        
                  48.95     1:43.34 (54.39)                                        
 75 Stewart, Jesse E          14 Marlins-CT           1:45.37    1:43.64        
                  50.00     1:43.64 (53.64)                                        
 76 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:46.69    1:45.37        
                  49.93     1:45.37 (55.44)                                        
 77 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:38.65    1:45.75        
                  49.68     1:45.75 (56.07)                                        
 78 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              2:10.77    1:46.74        
                  50.10     1:46.74 (56.64)                                        
 79 Bigit, Bianca R           15 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.35        
                  49.01     1:47.35 (58.34)                                        
 80 Bentz, Nicole M           14 TVSC-MR              1:44.25    1:47.54        
                  50.98     1:47.54 (56.56)                                        
 81 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:52.30    1:48.50        
                  50.64     1:48.50 (57.86)                                        
 82 Devlin, Molly G           13 BBSC-MR              1:47.04    1:49.01        
                  53.40     1:49.01 (55.61)                                        
 83 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:47.28    1:49.67        
                  52.26     1:49.67 (57.41)                                        
 84 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              1:47.82    1:51.37        
                  54.69     1:51.37 (56.68)                                        
 85 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              1:44.80    1:53.17        
                  55.09     1:53.17 (58.08)                                        
 86 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              1:47.68    1:53.21        
                  54.27     1:53.21 (58.94)                                        
 87 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 BBSC-MR              1:56.43    1:55.02        
                  53.52   1:55.02 (1:01.50)                                        
 88 Donovan, Emily M          15 LIAC-MR              1:54.55    1:55.09        
                  53.68   1:55.09 (1:01.41)                                        
 89 Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR              2:23.51    2:07.30        
                  59.78   2:07.30 (1:07.52)                                        
 90 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:13.68        
                1:01.41   2:13.68 (1:12.27)                                        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.67         DQ        
                  45.34          DQ (49.52)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.69  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.94 SR M   
                  39.75     1:24.12 (44.37)     2:09.50 (45.38)     2:53.94 (44.44)
  2 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              2:53.16    2:54.55 SR M   
                  40.31     1:24.57 (44.26)     2:09.69 (45.12)     2:54.55 (44.86)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              3:00.14    2:57.91        
                  40.08     1:25.47 (45.39)     2:12.23 (46.76)     2:57.91 (45.68)
  4 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.42    3:00.59        
                  42.62     1:28.53 (45.91)     2:14.85 (46.32)     3:00.59 (45.74)
  5 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.46    3:01.83        
                  41.12     1:27.31 (46.19)     2:15.01 (47.70)     3:01.83 (46.82)
  6 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.56    3:01.84        
                  41.70     1:26.78 (45.08)     2:13.85 (47.07)     3:01.84 (47.99)
  7 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            2:56.57    3:03.53        
                  42.01     1:28.37 (46.36)     2:16.28 (47.91)     3:03.53 (47.25)
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       2:55.66    3:05.07        
                  41.77     1:28.68 (46.91)     2:17.41 (48.73)     3:05.07 (47.66)
  9 Chao, Victoria M          14 Marlins-CT           2:55.44    3:05.98        
                  41.22     1:28.19 (46.97)     2:17.25 (49.06)     3:05.98 (48.73)
 10 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.95    3:06.55        
                  43.22     1:30.10 (46.88)     2:19.34 (49.24)     3:06.55 (47.21)
 11 Gosule, Jennifer          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.57    3:06.68        
                  43.02     1:30.22 (47.20)     2:18.65 (48.43)     3:06.68 (48.03)
 12 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              3:01.85    3:06.72        
                  42.47     1:29.19 (46.72)     2:18.32 (49.13)     3:06.72 (48.40)
 13 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.63    3:06.92        
                  43.18     1:30.26 (47.08)     2:18.56 (48.30)     3:06.92 (48.36)
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.35    3:07.64        
                  42.07     1:29.54 (47.47)     2:18.43 (48.89)     3:07.64 (49.21)
 15 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.15    3:08.13        
                  42.74     1:30.96 (48.22)     2:20.19 (49.23)     3:08.13 (47.94)
 16 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.70    3:08.23        
                  43.12     1:31.41 (48.29)     2:21.17 (49.76)     3:08.23 (47.06)
 17 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              3:04.30    3:10.17        
                  43.47     1:31.63 (48.16)     2:20.80 (49.17)     3:10.17 (49.37)
 18 Paholak, Milah V          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.85    3:10.32        
                  43.73     1:31.29 (47.56)     2:21.00 (49.71)     3:10.32 (49.32)
 19 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT           3:03.65    3:10.35        
                  44.61     1:32.56 (47.95)     2:22.06 (49.50)     3:10.35 (48.29)
 20 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:50.09    3:10.64        
                  42.35     1:30.87 (48.52)     2:22.06 (51.19)     3:10.64 (48.58)
 21 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.31    3:11.74        
                  44.35     1:33.27 (48.92)     2:22.64 (49.37)     3:11.74 (49.10)
 22 Leigh, Jillian W          16 Marlins-CT           2:53.70    3:13.57        
                  44.30     1:34.00 (49.70)     2:23.65 (49.65)     3:13.57 (49.92)
 23 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.50    3:15.24        
                  44.72     1:34.43 (49.71)     2:25.41 (50.98)     3:15.24 (49.83)
 24 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              3:23.63    3:15.30        
                  43.91     1:34.05 (50.14)     2:24.34 (50.29)     3:15.30 (50.96)
 25 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.11    3:16.67        
                  45.19     1:35.06 (49.87)     2:26.13 (51.07)     3:16.67 (50.54)
 26 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.05    3:18.00        
                  44.46     1:36.41 (51.95)     2:28.22 (51.81)     3:18.00 (49.78)
 27 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.45    3:21.50        
                  45.50     1:36.68 (51.18)     2:29.55 (52.87)     3:21.50 (51.95)
 28 O'Connor, Ann             16 BASC-MR              3:06.93    3:21.69        
                  44.14     1:34.62 (50.48)     2:28.03 (53.41)     3:21.69 (53.66)
 29 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              3:30.33    3:24.29        
                  48.13     1:41.66 (53.53)     2:32.22 (50.56)     3:24.29 (52.07)
 30 Allen, Arnelle M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.82    3:25.55        
                  44.19     1:34.92 (50.73)     2:29.33 (54.41)     3:25.55 (56.22)
 31 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.17    3:25.84        
                  47.75     1:41.17 (53.42)     2:34.03 (52.86)     3:25.84 (51.81)
 32 Dunaisky, Jamie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.16    3:27.68        
                  46.08     1:39.22 (53.14)     2:33.65 (54.43)     3:27.68 (54.03)
 33 Kelly, Jordan A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.21    3:32.89        
                  49.06     1:41.07 (52.01)     2:37.88 (56.81)     3:32.89 (55.01)
 34 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              3:27.93    3:34.42        
                  48.47     1:43.34 (54.87)     2:39.42 (56.08)     3:34.42 (55.00)
 35 Tetlak, Samantha T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:56.60    3:35.59        
                  47.55     1:42.49 (54.94)     2:41.00 (58.51)     3:35.59 (54.59)
 36 Zahn, Jacqueline          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:51.29    3:37.36        
                  48.63     1:45.19 (56.56)     2:42.29 (57.10)     3:37.36 (55.07)
 37 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              3:39.71    3:40.15        
                  49.83     1:45.99 (56.16)     2:44.39 (58.40)     3:40.15 (55.76)
 38 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              3:36.96    3:47.43        
                  51.98     1:49.31 (57.33)   2:50.25 (1:00.94)     3:47.43 (57.18)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:06.02 SR M   
                  31.63     1:06.02 (34.39)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:07.89 SR M   
                  32.14     1:07.89 (35.75)                                        
  3 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:08.29 SR M   
                  31.04     1:08.29 (37.25)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:09.49 SR M   
                  32.65     1:09.49 (36.84)                                        
  5 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.86    1:09.66 SR M   
                  32.64     1:09.66 (37.02)                                        
  6 Chan, Shirley             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.84    1:09.87 SR M   
                  33.66     1:09.87 (36.21)                                        
  7 Skelos, Daphne F          23 UNLIA-MR                  NT    1:10.17 SR M   
                  32.98     1:10.17 (37.19)                                        
  8 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              1:08.48    1:10.19 SR M   
                  33.40     1:10.19 (36.79)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:10.21 SR M   
                  33.16     1:10.21 (37.05)                                        
 10 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:10.38 SR M   
                  33.42     1:10.38 (36.96)                                        
 11 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:10.47 SR M   
                  33.48     1:10.47 (36.99)                                        
 12 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            1:12.23    1:11.55        
                  33.58     1:11.55 (37.97)                                        
 13 Evans, Katie B            14 Marlins-CT           1:12.63    1:11.77        
                  33.53     1:11.77 (38.24)                                        
 14 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.82    1:12.22        
                  33.34     1:12.22 (38.88)                                        
 15 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:12.24        
                  31.59     1:12.24 (40.65)                                        
 16 Frias, Cristi M           15 Marlins-CT           1:08.29    1:12.74        
                  33.32     1:12.74 (39.42)                                        
 17 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:13.32        
                  34.56     1:13.32 (38.76)                                        
 17 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            1:14.53    1:13.32        
                  34.64     1:13.32 (38.68)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              1:13.52    1:13.60        
                  34.43     1:13.60 (39.17)                                        
 20 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            1:12.11    1:13.88        
                  34.79     1:13.88 (39.09)                                        
 21 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.04    1:14.14        
                  34.62     1:14.14 (39.52)                                        
 22 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:14.51        
                  34.65     1:14.51 (39.86)                                        
 23 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.28    1:15.13        
                  35.82     1:15.13 (39.31)                                        
 24 Vacchiano, Callie E       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.61    1:15.17        
                  33.73     1:15.17 (41.44)                                        
 25 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT           1:11.83    1:15.29        
                  35.35     1:15.29 (39.94)                                        
 26 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:15.67        
                  34.51     1:15.67 (41.16)                                        
 27 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR            1:09.51    1:15.76        
                  34.72     1:15.76 (41.04)                                        
 28 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:15.82        
                  35.40     1:15.82 (40.42)                                        
 29 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.70    1:15.89        
                  35.59     1:15.89 (40.30)                                        
 30 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            1:14.26    1:15.90        
                  35.89     1:15.90 (40.01)                                        
 31 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:16.12        
                  35.73     1:16.12 (40.39)                                        
 32 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:16.18        
                  34.07     1:16.18 (42.11)                                        
 33 Tan, Emily A              17 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.39        
                  34.50     1:16.39 (41.89)                                        
 34 Shipman, Isabel J         15 Badger-MR            1:11.00    1:16.66        
                  35.12     1:16.66 (41.54)                                        
 35 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR              1:10.92    1:16.84        
                  34.66     1:16.84 (42.18)                                        
 36 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.99    1:17.02        
                  35.88     1:17.02 (41.14)                                        
 37 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:17.15        
                  35.70     1:17.15 (41.45)                                        
 38 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:17.26        
                  35.77     1:17.26 (41.49)                                        
 39 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              1:16.96    1:17.35        
                  36.48     1:17.35 (40.87)                                        
 40 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.76    1:17.51        
                  36.46     1:17.51 (41.05)                                        
 41 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.71    1:17.59        
                  36.70     1:17.59 (40.89)                                        
 42 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.85    1:17.62        
                  35.65     1:17.62 (41.97)                                        
 43 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.59    1:17.64        
                  36.71     1:17.64 (40.93)                                        
 44 Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              1:16.69    1:17.95        
                  35.63     1:17.95 (42.32)                                        
 45 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:18.15        
                  37.00     1:18.15 (41.15)                                        
 46 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:18.28        
                  35.67     1:18.28 (42.61)                                        
 47 Hill, Kimberly B          15 Marlins-CT           1:10.00    1:18.37        
                  35.45     1:18.37 (42.92)                                        
 48 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.36    1:19.05        
                  37.38     1:19.05 (41.67)                                        
 49 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.87    1:19.07        
                  36.97     1:19.07 (42.10)                                        
 50 Lynch, Ciaran E           14 North Shore-MR       1:17.21    1:19.31        
                  35.65     1:19.31 (43.66)                                        
 51 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       1:17.81    1:19.83        
                  36.47     1:19.83 (43.36)                                        
 52 Alvarez, Alexis           13 UNGRY-MR             1:21.06    1:19.92        
                  38.21     1:19.92 (41.71)                                        
 53 Scharf, Samantha P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.08    1:20.17        
                  36.49     1:20.17 (43.68)                                        
 54 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.25    1:20.48        
                  36.95     1:20.48 (43.53)                                        
 55 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.47    1:20.65        
                  36.19     1:20.65 (44.46)                                        
 56 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            1:15.22    1:20.73        
                  37.14     1:20.73 (43.59)                                        
 57 Alvarez, Margaret         15 UNGRY-MR             1:17.72    1:20.76        
                  37.72     1:20.76 (43.04)                                        
 58 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.76    1:20.79        
                  36.38     1:20.79 (44.41)                                        
 59 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.78    1:20.97        
                  37.08     1:20.97 (43.89)                                        
 60 Leigh, Jillian W          16 Marlins-CT           1:14.65    1:22.28        
                  38.73     1:22.28 (43.55)                                        
 61 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 BBSC-MR              1:20.92    1:22.53        
                  39.39     1:22.53 (43.14)                                        
 62 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              1:20.29    1:22.93        
                  38.13     1:22.93 (44.80)                                        
 63 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.36    1:23.01        
                  37.85     1:23.01 (45.16)                                        
 64 Bay, Alexandria M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.54    1:23.48        
                  37.51     1:23.48 (45.97)                                        
 65 Altchiler, Emily M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.21    1:23.51        
                  38.56     1:23.51 (44.95)                                        
 66 Klinovsky, Katarina       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.43    1:24.48        
                  38.77     1:24.48 (45.71)                                        
 67 Guastella, Emma           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.42    1:25.18        
                  38.72     1:25.18 (46.46)                                        
 68 Stewart, Jesse E          14 Marlins-CT           1:33.25    1:25.57        
                  39.40     1:25.57 (46.17)                                        
 69 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.98    1:26.38        
                  38.63     1:26.38 (47.75)                                        
 70 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.62    1:26.79        
                  39.98     1:26.79 (46.81)                                        
 71 Dreiss, Danielle M        16 BBSC-MR              1:29.75    1:27.68        
                  39.93     1:27.68 (47.75)                                        
 72 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.41    1:27.82        
                  38.29     1:27.82 (49.53)                                        
 73 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              1:22.50    1:30.27        
                  39.46     1:30.27 (50.81)                                        
 74 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.15    1:32.29        
                  41.31     1:32.29 (50.98)                                        
 75 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:32.38        
                  41.14     1:32.38 (51.24)                                        
 76 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:32.74        
                  41.31     1:32.74 (51.43)                                        
 77 Dunaisky, Jamie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.20    1:35.13        
                  38.95     1:35.13 (56.18)                                        
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine J      15 North Shore-MR       1:21.12         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  37.27          DQ (47.79)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.79  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              2:26.80    2:24.39 SR M   
                  33.19     1:10.11 (36.92)     1:47.60 (37.49)     2:24.39 (36.79)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.36    2:25.01 SR M   
                  32.25     1:08.89 (36.64)     1:46.93 (38.04)     2:25.01 (38.08)
  3 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:25.03 SR M   
                  32.47     1:09.06 (36.59)     1:46.76 (37.70)     2:25.03 (38.27)
  4 Hodes, Sarah M            14 Marlins-CT           2:23.70    2:30.52 SR M   
                  35.03     1:11.58 (36.55)     1:51.11 (39.53)     2:30.52 (39.41)
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:34.52 SR M   
                  34.66     1:13.01 (38.35)     1:53.52 (40.51)     2:34.52 (41.00)
  6 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            2:40.30    2:37.08 SR M   
                  34.49     1:13.73 (39.24)     1:55.50 (41.77)     2:37.08 (41.58)
  7 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:38.56        
                  34.32     1:13.69 (39.37)     1:58.91 (45.22)     2:38.56 (39.65)
  8 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.44        
                  34.04     1:12.96 (38.92)     1:55.65 (42.69)     2:39.44 (43.79)
  9 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:37.84    2:40.86        
                  35.37     1:15.56 (40.19)     1:58.22 (42.66)     2:40.86 (42.64)
 10 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              2:43.86    2:43.02        
                  34.41     1:14.26 (39.85)     1:58.33 (44.07)     2:43.02 (44.69)
 11 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:36.71    2:43.53        
                  34.78     1:14.65 (39.87)     1:58.31 (43.66)     2:43.53 (45.22)
 12 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              2:47.67    2:43.98        
                  35.83     1:16.66 (40.83)     1:59.34 (42.68)     2:43.98 (44.64)
 13 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              2:36.77    2:45.33        
                  33.22     1:12.03 (38.81)     1:57.71 (45.68)     2:45.33 (47.62)
 14 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT           2:38.94    2:45.47        
                  36.45     1:17.85 (41.40)     2:01.28 (43.43)     2:45.47 (44.19)
 15 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:58.49    2:46.95        
                  36.74     1:20.39 (43.65)     2:03.05 (42.66)     2:46.95 (43.90)
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.12    2:46.95        
                  37.20     1:18.93 (41.73)     2:03.57 (44.64)     2:46.95 (43.38)
 17 Frias, Cristi M           15 Marlins-CT           2:44.61    2:47.24        
                  35.50     1:17.91 (42.41)     2:02.59 (44.68)     2:47.24 (44.65)
 18 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.47    2:48.06        
                  36.90     1:20.66 (43.76)     2:03.93 (43.27)     2:48.06 (44.13)
 19 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.43    2:49.65        
                  37.38     1:19.62 (42.24)     2:04.70 (45.08)     2:49.65 (44.95)
 20 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.27    2:49.91        
                  37.30     1:21.60 (44.30)     2:07.21 (45.61)     2:49.91 (42.70)
 21 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            2:39.93    2:50.73        
                  36.46     1:19.91 (43.45)     2:05.17 (45.26)     2:50.73 (45.56)
 22 Blum, Alyssa N            13 LIAC-MR              3:06.41    2:56.51        
                  36.84     1:21.74 (44.90)     2:09.11 (47.37)     2:56.51 (47.40)
 23 Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              2:50.57    3:00.76        
                  37.59     1:21.93 (44.34)     2:10.48 (48.55)     3:00.76 (50.28)
 24 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    3:01.36        
                  38.70     1:23.88 (45.18)     2:12.03 (48.15)     3:01.36 (49.33)
 25 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.57    3:02.95        
                  38.56     1:25.43 (46.87)     2:15.67 (50.24)     3:02.95 (47.28)
 26 Elmassry, Jasmine         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    3:06.74        
                  40.46     1:29.32 (48.86)     2:20.58 (51.26)     3:06.74 (46.16)
 27 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 BBSC-MR              3:00.89    3:12.15        
                  44.94     1:35.05 (50.11)     2:24.29 (49.24)     3:12.15 (47.86)
 28 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.54    3:19.71        
                  44.16     1:34.12 (49.96)     2:26.95 (52.83)     3:19.71 (52.76)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.89  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.59    2:28.56 SR M   
                  32.30     1:10.56 (38.26)     1:56.19 (45.63)     2:28.56 (32.37)
  2 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              2:29.69    2:29.66 SR M   
                  32.00     1:11.94 (39.94)     1:56.95 (45.01)     2:29.66 (32.71)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.42    2:29.71 SR M   
                  32.03     1:12.30 (40.27)     1:55.93 (43.63)     2:29.71 (33.78)
  4 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:31.71    2:30.51 SR M   
                  32.14     1:11.04 (38.90)     1:56.34 (45.30)     2:30.51 (34.17)
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        18 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:34.27 SR M   
                  33.57     1:12.16 (38.59)     2:00.46 (48.30)     2:34.27 (33.81)
  6 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.17    2:34.37 SR M   
                  33.65     1:14.50 (40.85)     1:59.11 (44.61)     2:34.37 (35.26)
  7 Evans, Katie B            14 Marlins-CT           2:28.58    2:35.33 SR M   
                  34.41     1:13.76 (39.35)     1:59.39 (45.63)     2:35.33 (35.94)
  8 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.82    2:36.58 SR M   
                  32.47     1:13.94 (41.47)     2:00.48 (46.54)     2:36.58 (36.10)
  9 Toth, Kayleigh T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.27    2:37.28        
                  33.57     1:13.82 (40.25)     2:01.35 (47.53)     2:37.28 (35.93)
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              2:41.02    2:37.64        
                  33.87     1:15.67 (41.80)     2:03.35 (47.68)     2:37.64 (34.29)
 11 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              2:32.87    2:39.06        
                  33.93     1:16.50 (42.57)     2:03.03 (46.53)     2:39.06 (36.03)
 12 NG, Selina K              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.35    2:39.89        
                  32.45     1:13.40 (40.95)     2:03.02 (49.62)     2:39.89 (36.87)
 13 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              2:33.79    2:40.49        
                  32.90     1:14.10 (41.20)     2:04.91 (50.81)     2:40.49 (35.58)
 14 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            2:37.45    2:42.65        
                  35.44     1:18.88 (43.44)     2:06.33 (47.45)     2:42.65 (36.32)
 15 Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              2:42.72    2:42.66        
                  35.69     1:18.30 (42.61)     2:04.84 (46.54)     2:42.66 (37.82)
 16 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:37.57    2:43.16        
                  35.69     1:17.13 (41.44)     2:07.04 (49.91)     2:43.16 (36.12)
 17 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            2:42.66    2:43.17        
                  34.84     1:17.50 (42.66)     2:09.16 (51.66)     2:43.17 (34.01)
 18 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:41.52    2:43.22        
                  34.93     1:18.92 (43.99)     2:07.89 (48.97)     2:43.22 (35.33)
 19 Chan, Shirley             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.07    2:43.65        
                  34.10     1:16.21 (42.11)     2:05.30 (49.09)     2:43.65 (38.35)
 20 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:43.50    2:43.74        
                  37.23     1:17.43 (40.20)     2:07.18 (49.75)     2:43.74 (36.56)
 21 Chan, Kimberly            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.74    2:44.18        
                  36.62     1:19.81 (43.19)     2:07.49 (47.68)     2:44.18 (36.69)
 22 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:43.66    2:44.25        
                  36.18     1:19.86 (43.68)     2:07.56 (47.70)     2:44.25 (36.69)
 23 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:44.36        
                  33.25     1:16.50 (43.25)     2:07.72 (51.22)     2:44.36 (36.64)
 24 Pande, Malavika           13 Marlins-CT           2:40.96    2:44.48        
                  36.33     1:18.60 (42.27)     2:07.87 (49.27)     2:44.48 (36.61)
 25 Ou, Christina H           13 Marlins-CT           2:39.61    2:44.66        
                  37.21     1:19.78 (42.57)     2:09.39 (49.61)     2:44.66 (35.27)
 26 Reynolds, Maggie H        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.43    2:44.95        
                  35.89     1:18.55 (42.66)     2:08.08 (49.53)     2:44.95 (36.87)
 27 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.81    2:45.37        
                  36.21     1:20.11 (43.90)     2:08.87 (48.76)     2:45.37 (36.50)
 28 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT           2:39.92    2:46.08        
                  36.07     1:20.53 (44.46)     2:08.37 (47.84)     2:46.08 (37.71)
 29 Gibbons, Nicolette L      16 LIAC-MR              2:51.60    2:46.45        
                  34.21     1:17.21 (43.00)     2:10.44 (53.23)     2:46.45 (36.01)
 30 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.45    2:46.67        
                  33.77     1:15.61 (41.84)     2:06.31 (50.70)     2:46.67 (40.36)
 31 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.43    2:46.86        
                  38.19     1:20.96 (42.77)     2:11.83 (50.87)     2:46.86 (35.03)
 32 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       2:46.62    2:47.74        
                  36.69     1:22.84 (46.15)     2:10.59 (47.75)     2:47.74 (37.15)
 33 Hill, Kimberly B          15 Marlins-CT           2:38.41    2:48.88        
                  36.08     1:22.86 (46.78)     2:11.50 (48.64)     2:48.88 (37.38)
 34 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              2:43.96    2:49.17        
                  35.60     1:18.81 (43.21)     2:10.40 (51.59)     2:49.17 (38.77)
 35 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.53    2:49.39        
                  35.44     1:19.79 (44.35)     2:10.43 (50.64)     2:49.39 (38.96)
 36 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.03    2:49.69        
                  37.04     1:21.02 (43.98)     2:13.27 (52.25)     2:49.69 (36.42)
 37 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              2:43.17    2:49.92        
                  34.45     1:17.71 (43.26)     2:09.92 (52.21)     2:49.92 (40.00)
 38 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:32.63    2:50.12        
                  39.49     1:24.58 (45.09)     2:11.54 (46.96)     2:50.12 (38.58)
 39 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.09    2:50.46        
                  37.86     1:21.22 (43.36)     2:12.64 (51.42)     2:50.46 (37.82)
 40 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              2:52.70    2:50.51        
                  36.38     1:21.36 (44.98)     2:13.33 (51.97)     2:50.51 (37.18)
 40 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR            2:45.96    2:50.51        
                  35.05     1:17.75 (42.70)     2:11.47 (53.72)     2:50.51 (39.04)
 42 Alvarez, Alexis           13 UNGRY-MR             2:50.91    2:50.68        
                  37.32     1:20.37 (43.05)     2:15.20 (54.83)     2:50.68 (35.48)
 43 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR            2:47.19    2:50.70        
                                  16.82 ( )   2:16.39 (1:59.57)     2:50.70 (34.31)
 44 Altchiler, Emily M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.58    2:51.25        
                  37.47     1:22.34 (44.87)     2:12.30 (49.96)     2:51.25 (38.95)
 45 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:40.11    2:51.42        
                  37.60     1:20.30 (42.70)     2:12.18 (51.88)     2:51.42 (39.24)
 46 Greff, Christie R         15 BBSC-MR              2:48.91    2:51.55        
                  36.79     1:22.41 (45.62)     2:12.02 (49.61)     2:51.55 (39.53)
 47 Chao, Victoria M          14 Marlins-CT           2:43.66    2:52.48        
                  38.40     1:23.91 (45.51)     2:12.46 (48.55)     2:52.48 (40.02)
 48 Moody, Bridget M          16 LIAC-MR              2:44.99    2:52.74        
                  36.75     1:22.56 (45.81)     2:15.97 (53.41)     2:52.74 (36.77)
 49 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.63    2:52.97        
                  39.46     1:22.66 (43.20)     2:11.06 (48.40)     2:52.97 (41.91)
 50 Paholak, Milah V          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.09    2:53.34        
                  37.38     1:23.74 (46.36)     2:13.13 (49.39)     2:53.34 (40.21)
 51 Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              2:44.87    2:54.40        
                  35.58     1:20.38 (44.80)     2:14.58 (54.20)     2:54.40 (39.82)
 52 Exposito, Sarah M         17 LIAC-MR              2:53.13    2:56.10        
                  36.40     1:21.15 (44.75)     2:14.92 (53.77)     2:56.10 (41.18)
 53 Lynch, Ciaran E           14 North Shore-MR       2:50.80    2:56.57        
                  36.29     1:22.75 (46.46)     2:17.00 (54.25)     2:56.57 (39.57)
 54 Kaefer, Jaimie A          13 BBSC-MR              2:48.30    2:57.96        
                  37.90     1:24.25 (46.35)     2:16.86 (52.61)     2:57.96 (41.10)
 55 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              2:52.28    2:57.98        
                  38.39     1:23.54 (45.15)     2:18.84 (55.30)     2:57.98 (39.14)
 56 Leigh, Jillian W          16 Marlins-CT           2:45.13    2:58.18        
                  40.80     1:29.14 (48.34)     2:17.25 (48.11)     2:58.18 (40.93)
 56 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              3:01.36    2:58.18        
                  38.01     1:23.96 (45.95)     2:17.40 (53.44)     2:58.18 (40.78)
 58 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     14 LIAC-MR              2:57.14    2:58.42        
                  40.39     1:24.50 (44.11)     2:20.28 (55.78)     2:58.42 (38.14)
 59 Katz, Sydney J            14 Marlins-CT           2:51.70    2:59.41        
                  38.35     1:23.17 (44.82)     2:16.57 (53.40)     2:59.41 (42.84)
 60 Damsky, Abby K            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.23    2:59.67        
                  39.60     1:23.79 (44.19)     2:21.91 (58.12)     2:59.67 (37.76)
 61 McDermott, Meagan         16 Badger-MR            2:51.09    2:59.86        
                  40.20     1:27.69 (47.49)     2:19.21 (51.52)     2:59.86 (40.65)
 62 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.83    3:00.09        
                  38.68     1:23.75 (45.07)     2:20.03 (56.28)     3:00.09 (40.06)
 63 Allen, Arnelle M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.67    3:00.20        
                  38.52     1:27.69 (49.17)     2:19.03 (51.34)     3:00.20 (41.17)
 64 Robert, Jessica           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.83    3:01.74        
                  41.11     1:27.52 (46.41)     2:23.66 (56.14)     3:01.74 (38.08)
 65 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.20    3:02.76        
                  40.23     1:29.40 (49.17)     2:23.91 (54.51)     3:02.76 (38.85)
 66 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              3:02.28    3:03.08        
                  39.98     1:29.87 (49.89)     2:22.51 (52.64)     3:03.08 (40.57)
 67 Stewart, Jesse E          14 Marlins-CT           3:11.76    3:03.23        
                  39.97     1:28.35 (48.38)     2:25.23 (56.88)     3:03.23 (38.00)
 68 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              3:05.34    3:03.25        
                  42.34     1:32.08 (49.74)     2:23.57 (51.49)     3:03.25 (39.68)
 69 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              2:57.80    3:03.39        
                  41.59     1:28.26 (46.67)     2:22.01 (53.75)     3:03.39 (41.38)
 70 Kuo, Elizabeth F          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.13    3:05.45        
                  43.99     1:31.65 (47.66)     2:23.29 (51.64)     3:05.45 (42.16)
 71 Pak, Julie                17 LIAC-MR              2:54.53    3:06.54        
                  41.51     1:30.82 (49.31)     2:26.50 (55.68)     3:06.54 (40.04)
 72 Gerber, Marielle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.36    3:06.55        
                  40.54     1:28.19 (47.65)     2:26.92 (58.73)     3:06.55 (39.63)
 73 Gambo, Elizabeth L        18 BBSC-MR              3:06.51    3:08.17        
                  37.94     1:22.07 (44.13)     2:20.36 (58.29)     3:08.17 (47.81)
 74 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              3:08.94    3:09.86        
                  41.36     1:28.85 (47.49)     2:28.48 (59.63)     3:09.86 (41.38)
 75 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              3:03.48    3:11.09        
                  44.65     1:32.58 (47.93)     2:27.45 (54.87)     3:11.09 (43.64)
 76 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              3:00.26    3:11.34        
                  41.42     1:32.89 (51.47)     2:30.45 (57.56)     3:11.34 (40.89)
 77 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 BBSC-MR              3:05.81    3:14.34        
                  40.03     1:31.60 (51.57)   2:34.35 (1:02.75)     3:14.34 (39.99)
 78 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              3:01.73    3:14.61        
                  43.59     1:33.25 (49.66)   2:35.45 (1:02.20)     3:14.61 (39.16)
 79 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              3:15.00    3:18.84        
                  45.47     1:37.89 (52.42)     2:36.68 (58.79)     3:18.84 (42.16)
 80 Lan, Serena               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.57    3:19.58        
                  44.77     1:34.91 (50.14)   2:40.30 (1:05.39)     3:19.58 (39.28)
 81 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              3:14.92    3:20.76        
                  45.47     1:41.36 (55.89)     2:38.82 (57.46)     3:20.76 (41.94)
 82 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              3:19.53    3:22.73        
                  50.55     1:41.25 (50.70)     2:40.30 (59.05)     3:22.73 (42.43)
 83 Leon, Pamela G            13 LIAC-MR              3:20.74    3:24.49        
                  44.07     1:36.72 (52.65)   2:43.26 (1:06.54)     3:24.49 (41.23)
 84 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              3:23.89    3:24.64        
                  45.68     1:38.76 (53.08)     2:37.86 (59.10)     3:24.64 (46.78)
 85 Crespo, Sarah M           13 BBSC-MR              3:55.55    3:24.66        
                  47.44     1:37.55 (50.11)   2:42.38 (1:04.83)     3:24.66 (42.28)
 86 Devlin, Molly G           13 BBSC-MR              3:38.44    3:43.87        
                  52.02   1:52.63 (1:00.61)   2:56.73 (1:04.10)     3:43.87 (47.14)
 87 Davison, Dara G           13 LIAC-MR              3:55.66    3:45.51        
                  51.70     1:48.73 (57.03)   2:57.88 (1:09.15)     3:45.51 (47.63)
 88 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.35    3:47.19        
                  46.96     1:42.85 (55.89)   2:56.29 (1:13.44)     3:47.19 (50.90)
 -- Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 BBSC-MR              3:52.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.51     1:55.49 (59.98)   2:56.87 (1:01.38)          DQ (44.19)
 -- Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:35.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.16     1:16.28 (42.12)     2:02.60 (46.32)          DQ (35.43)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.59  8&U ZONE Zone Champs
                37.49  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR          35.32      35.83 JO'S   
  2 Carrenard, Justice A       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.33      40.15        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                41.35      41.05        
  4 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR          41.83      41.82        
  5 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          41.07      42.65        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR                49.97      44.18        
  7 Yamamoto, Kai              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.27      44.70        
  8 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                46.35      45.15        
  9 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR              46.37      45.62        
 10 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      48.32        
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.82      49.04        
 12 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      50.02        
 13 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR         59.04      50.75        
 14 Pragnell, Tristan Z        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.39      52.03        
 15 Kahn, Jackson              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.28      52.79        
 16 Wu, Jonathan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90      54.33        
 17 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      54.86        
 18 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.29      57.49        
 19 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR                59.00      58.56        
 20 Wu, Kevin                  7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      58.58        
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        8 North Shore-MR       1:03.70      59.71        
 22 Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.18    1:13.53        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        1:17.37    1:15.43        
                  37.56     1:15.43 (37.87)                                        
  2 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:28.87        
                  41.34     1:28.87 (47.53)                                        
  3 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        1:33.49    1:30.97        
                  43.96     1:30.97 (47.01)                                        
  4 Yamamoto, Kai              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.66    1:33.81        
                  45.32     1:33.81 (48.49)                                        
  5 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              1:29.77    1:35.13        
                  45.24     1:35.13 (49.89)                                        
  6 Carrenard, Justice A       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.30    1:36.64        
                  46.15     1:36.64 (50.49)                                        
  7 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:37.23        
                  45.77     1:37.23 (51.46)                                        
  8 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:37.66        
  9 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:49.52        
                  49.63     1:49.52 (59.89)                                        
 10 Kahn, Jackson              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.69    1:49.96        
                  52.03     1:49.96 (57.93)                                        
 11 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.30    1:50.90        
                  53.25     1:50.90 (57.65)                                        
 12 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:51.20        
                  53.31     1:51.20 (57.89)                                        
 13 Sobocinski, Lukas J        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.28    1:52.14        
                  51.82   1:52.14 (1:00.32)                                        
 14 Wu, Kevin                  7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.22    1:52.40        
                  50.78   1:52.40 (1:01.62)                                        
 15 Glazebnik, Benjamin        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.88    1:54.02        
 16 Wu, Jonathan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.88    1:56.23        
 17 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.22    1:59.43        
                  55.02   1:59.43 (1:04.41)                                        
 18 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.71    2:07.14        
                  59.52   2:07.14 (1:07.62)                                        
 19 Mark, Ryan N               7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.01    2:09.35        
                  59.90   2:09.35 (1:09.45)                                        
 20 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.49        
                1:04.56   2:10.49 (1:05.93)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        8 North Shore-MR       2:12.00    2:11.42        
                1:02.74   2:11.42 (1:08.68)                                        
 22 Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.44    2:18.97        
                1:05.64   2:18.97 (1:13.33)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:39.29  8&U ZONE Zone Champs
              3:00.99  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        2:45.30    2:41.80 JO'S   
                  37.66     1:19.84 (42.18)     2:02.42 (42.58)     2:41.80 (39.38)
  2 Carrenard, Justice A       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.82    3:12.19        
                  41.79     1:30.94 (49.15)     2:22.38 (51.44)     3:12.19 (49.81)
  3 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        3:05.21    3:19.30        
                  44.86     1:38.35 (53.49)     2:30.31 (51.96)     3:19.30 (48.99)
  4 Sohn, Daniel P             8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:23.07        
                  46.93     1:38.50 (51.57)     2:31.86 (53.36)     3:23.07 (51.21)
  5 Yamamoto, Kai              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.32    3:32.96        
                  45.43     1:40.73 (55.30)     2:39.22 (58.49)     3:32.96 (53.74)
 
Boys 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        5:48.16    5:52.44        
                  39.24     1:23.78 (44.54)     2:09.14 (45.36)     2:54.85 (45.71)
        3:39.67 (44.82)     4:25.36 (45.69)     5:10.67 (45.31)     5:52.44 (41.77)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR          41.30      42.48        
  2 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          47.36      47.49        
  3 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR                54.80      48.07        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                46.91      49.01        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.27      49.37        
  6 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR              54.21      51.29        
  7 Yamamoto, Kai              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.57      51.62        
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.30      53.54        
  9 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR       1:02.65      54.07        
 10 Wu, Jonathan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      56.70        
 11 Kahn, Jackson              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.66      58.88        
 12 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95      58.98        
 13 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.20      59.79        
 14 Sobocinski, Lukas J        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.28    1:01.78        
 15 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:05.02        
 16 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:07.04        
 17 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.18        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        8 North Shore-MR       1:11.48    1:10.18        
 19 Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.07    1:10.83        
 20 Mark, Ryan N               7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.14    1:14.30        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  8&U ZONE Zone Champs
              1:36.99  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        1:29.27    1:31.73 JO'S   
                  46.00     1:31.73 (45.73)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.93    1:38.58        
                  47.55     1:38.58 (51.03)                                        
  3 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        1:43.12    1:42.43        
                  50.33     1:42.43 (52.10)                                        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:40.93    1:43.44        
                  50.55     1:43.44 (52.89)                                        
  5 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR        2:00.95    1:46.46        
                  50.52     1:46.46 (55.94)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.33    1:47.91        
                  52.62     1:47.91 (55.29)                                        
  7 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              2:04.24    1:48.49        
  8 Pragnell, Tristan Z        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.93    1:53.51        
  9 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR              2:05.42    1:54.76        
                  55.30     1:54.76 (59.46)                                        
 10 Glazebnik, Benjamin        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.44    2:01.71        
                  56.69   2:01.71 (1:05.02)                                        
 11 Wu, Kevin                  7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.44    2:07.03        
                  57.39   2:07.03 (1:09.64)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.01    2:07.83        
                  58.92   2:07.83 (1:08.91)                                        
 13 Wu, Jonathan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.44    2:11.88        
 14 Kahn, Jackson              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.75    2:13.37        
                1:07.50   2:13.37 (1:05.87)                                        
 15 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:17.06        
                1:07.90   2:17.06 (1:09.16)                                        
 16 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.02    2:18.80        
                1:10.34   2:18.80 (1:08.46)                                        
 17 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.11    2:25.48        
                1:07.23   2:25.48 (1:18.25)                                        
 18 Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.11    2:31.98        
                1:12.66   2:31.98 (1:19.32)                                        
 -- Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.50         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin M        8 North Shore-MR       2:35.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:10.11        DQ (1:16.61)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR          46.21      46.55        
  2 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          57.15      53.76        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                57.32      58.10        
  4 Yamamoto, Kai              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.96      58.61        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.79      59.41        
  6 Sobocinski, Lukas J        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.50    1:01.20        
  7 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:03.43        
  8 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:03.57        
  9 Glazebnik, Benjamin        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.43    1:05.17        
 10 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.94    1:06.39        
 11 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR       1:09.09    1:06.83        
 12 Wu, Jonathan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.11    1:12.47        
 13 Kahn, Jackson              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.78    1:16.28        
 14 Mark, Ryan N               7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.23    1:17.25        
 15 Wu, Kevin                  7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.88    1:17.62        
 16 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:18.58        
 17 Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.77    1:21.27        
 18 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:28.01        
 -- Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin M        8 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  8&U ZONE Zone Champs
              1:53.99  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        1:49.40    1:36.62 ZONE   
                  46.59     1:36.62 (50.03)                                        
  2 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR        2:06.48    1:54.96        
                  57.64     1:54.96 (57.32)                                        
  3 Yamamoto, Kai              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.96    1:55.55        
                  55.53   1:55.55 (1:00.02)                                        
  4 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        2:10.22    1:57.53        
                  57.01   1:57.53 (1:00.52)                                        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.54    1:59.90        
                  59.15   1:59.90 (1:00.75)                                        
  6 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              2:09.42    2:14.34        
                1:03.10   2:14.34 (1:11.24)                                        
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.42    2:21.43        
                1:07.45   2:21.43 (1:13.98)                                        
  8 Kahn, Jackson              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.31    2:27.53        
                1:14.71   2:27.53 (1:12.82)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.37    2:28.51        
                1:08.88   2:28.51 (1:19.63)                                        
 10 Wu, Jonathan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.44    2:39.52        
                1:17.30   2:39.52 (1:22.22)                                        
 11 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.44    2:54.65        
                1:25.39   2:54.65 (1:29.26)                                        
 -- Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              2:22.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.37        DQ (1:17.92)                                        
 -- Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:21.88        DQ (1:24.60)                                        
 -- Wu, Kevin                  7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:15.89        DQ (1:24.90)                                        
 -- Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.77         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:08.37        DQ (1:23.92)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin M        8 North Shore-MR       2:40.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:51.87                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.69  8&U ZONE Zone Champs
                43.99  8&U JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR          43.26      43.73 JO'S   
  2 Nonaka, Johji              8 Wolverines-MR          47.65      46.93        
  3 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR          47.16      48.11        
  4 Carrenard, Justice A       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.10      48.79        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.72      48.80        
  6 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                47.32      49.53        
  7 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR              57.50      52.18        
  8 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.95      56.53        
  9 Pragnell, Tristan Z        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.62      57.79        
 10 Glazebnik, Benjamin        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.11    1:00.21        
 11 Ortiz, Christian G         8 North Shore-MR       1:21.16    1:08.82        
 12 Schwartz, Joshua A         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.43    1:14.65        
 13 Lyashkevych, Ian           7 BASC-MR              1:13.00    1:21.11        
 -- Kahn, Jackson              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.63         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Wolverines-MR        2:03.59    1:37.52        
                  46.64     1:37.52 (50.88)                                        
  2 Torres, Christopher J      8 Wolverines-MR        2:10.55    1:49.09        
                  50.61     1:49.09 (58.48)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice A       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.38    1:50.90        
                  51.45     1:50.90 (59.45)                                        
  4 Yamamoto, Kai              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.62    1:55.00        
                  52.82   1:55.00 (1:02.18)                                        
  5 Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:58.45        
                  51.01   1:58.45 (1:07.44)                                        
  6 Sobocinski, Lukas J        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.98    2:14.37        
                1:00.93   2:14.37 (1:13.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.59  9-10 ZONE Zone Champs
                37.49  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Wolverines-MR          31.00      31.54 ZONE   
  2 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR                33.85      31.65 ZONE   
  3 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.27      31.90 ZONE   
  4 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR                33.42      32.28 ZONE   
  5 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR          32.19      32.73 ZONE   
  6 Mukudai, Rui              10 Badger-MR              33.82      33.65 JO'S   
  7 Duthie, Zachary J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.54      34.09 JO'S   
  8 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.63      34.22 JO'S   
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 Wolverines-MR          34.49      34.30 JO'S   
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR                35.44      34.31 JO'S   
 11 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR                33.55      34.43 JO'S   
 12 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR                33.63      34.88 JO'S   
 13 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                36.17      35.20 JO'S   
 14 Stukelman, Asher B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.84      35.28 JO'S   
 15 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR          34.20      35.46 JO'S   
 16 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                36.12      36.43 JO'S   
 17 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR                35.84      36.78 JO'S   
 18 Matossian, Cameron T       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.68      37.17 JO'S   
 19 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                37.10      37.45 JO'S   
 20 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR              35.55      37.57        
 21 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.93      37.73        
 22 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.20      37.79        
 23 Wen, Nicholas J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.16      37.81        
 24 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.99      37.91        
 25 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.36      38.90        
 26 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.22      38.93        
 27 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                40.20      39.71        
 28 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.54      39.89        
 29 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.97      39.90        
 30 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                41.17      39.98        
 31 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.99      40.44        
 32 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR                40.18      40.50        
 32 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR                39.94      40.50        
 34 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                41.22      40.51        
 35 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR                39.08      41.09        
 36 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR                40.58      41.21        
 37 Bradshaw, Will C           9 TVSC-MR                38.13      41.53        
 38 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.97      41.69        
 39 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                49.29      42.62        
 40 Nacos, William C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.58      42.78        
 41 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.74      43.08        
 42 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                43.35      43.18        
 43 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR                43.40      43.36        
 44 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      44.45        
 45 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.29      44.51        
 46 Nacos, Teddy J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      44.52        
 47 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR                44.24      45.84        
 48 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR                40.39      45.95        
 49 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                47.54      46.92        
 50 Betterbed, Donald J       10 TVSC-MR                43.38      47.69        
 51 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR                47.69      48.34        
 52 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                49.95      49.19        
 53 Faiella, Dennis J          9 BBSC-MR                47.78      50.83        
 54 Sarsekeyev, Damir         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.04      52.33        
 55 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90      53.21        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Wolverines-MR        1:07.90    1:06.59        
                  32.61     1:06.59 (33.98)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:07.03        
                  32.29     1:07.03 (34.74)                                        
  3 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.38    1:09.42        
                  32.81     1:09.42 (36.61)                                        
  4 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR        1:12.87    1:10.15        
                  34.38     1:10.15 (35.77)                                        
  5 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:10.17        
                  33.45     1:10.17 (36.72)                                        
  6 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              1:12.19    1:13.23        
                  35.35     1:13.23 (37.88)                                        
  7 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:13.57        
                  35.45     1:13.57 (38.12)                                        
  8 Duthie, Zachary J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.96    1:13.77        
                  35.52     1:13.77 (38.25)                                        
  9 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.08    1:14.43        
                  35.78     1:14.43 (38.65)                                        
 10 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:15.15        
                  36.14     1:15.15 (39.01)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.67    1:15.25        
                  35.85     1:15.25 (39.40)                                        
 12 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        1:15.95    1:15.27        
                  36.24     1:15.27 (39.03)                                        
 13 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:16.42        
                  36.21     1:16.42 (40.21)                                        
 13 Stukelman, Asher B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.91    1:16.42        
                  36.80     1:16.42 (39.62)                                        
 15 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.52    1:17.92        
                  37.57     1:17.92 (40.35)                                        
 16 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.51    1:18.63        
                  38.58     1:18.63 (40.05)                                        
 17 Matossian, Cameron T       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.51    1:19.64        
                  37.85     1:19.64 (41.79)                                        
 18 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:20.87        
                  38.78     1:20.87 (42.09)                                        
 19 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.10    1:20.96        
                  39.15     1:20.96 (41.81)                                        
 20 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR            1:19.01    1:21.73        
                  38.97     1:21.73 (42.76)                                        
 21 Wen, Nicholas J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.04    1:22.16        
                  39.98     1:22.16 (42.18)                                        
 22 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.21    1:22.67        
                  40.08     1:22.67 (42.59)                                        
 23 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.84    1:22.90        
                  40.46     1:22.90 (42.44)                                        
 24 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.37    1:23.05        
                  37.21     1:23.05 (45.84)                                        
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:23.71        
                  39.96     1:23.71 (43.75)                                        
 26 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.33    1:24.42        
                  40.67     1:24.42 (43.75)                                        
 27 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.62    1:24.46        
                  38.47     1:24.46 (45.99)                                        
 28 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.59    1:25.62        
                  40.62     1:25.62 (45.00)                                        
 29 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR              1:25.73    1:26.11        
                  40.82     1:26.11 (45.29)                                        
 30 Mark, Colin M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.05    1:26.51        
                  40.64     1:26.51 (45.87)                                        
 31 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR              1:29.45    1:29.25        
                  42.53     1:29.25 (46.72)                                        
 32 Robinson, Tate A          10 Wolverines-MR        1:33.24    1:29.60        
                  41.68     1:29.60 (47.92)                                        
 33 Eboli, Michael            10 Badger-MR            1:30.11    1:29.70        
                  43.06     1:29.70 (46.64)                                        
 34 Fairbanks, Matthew        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.44    1:29.96        
                  44.62     1:29.96 (45.34)                                        
 35 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.79    1:30.80        
                  41.81     1:30.80 (48.99)                                        
 36 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.24    1:30.81        
                  43.73     1:30.81 (47.08)                                        
 37 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:32.76    1:31.21        
                  43.43     1:31.21 (47.78)                                        
 38 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:31.22        
 39 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              1:39.24    1:31.99        
                  44.88     1:31.99 (47.11)                                        
 40 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.27    1:32.66        
                  45.22     1:32.66 (47.44)                                        
 41 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.45    1:33.02        
                  43.00     1:33.02 (50.02)                                        
 42 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR              1:33.64    1:33.17        
                  44.29     1:33.17 (48.88)                                        
 43 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.03    1:33.78        
                  43.07     1:33.78 (50.71)                                        
 44 Dresser, Kiefer K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.07    1:34.00        
 45 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR              1:34.56    1:38.34        
                  45.56     1:38.34 (52.78)                                        
 46 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.94    1:40.19        
                  45.97     1:40.19 (54.22)                                        
 47 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR              1:44.63    1:43.85        
                  48.31     1:43.85 (55.54)                                        
 48 Dugourd, Dylan S           9 North Shore-MR       1:43.50    1:45.95        
                  51.04     1:45.95 (54.91)                                        
 49 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95    1:48.64        
                  50.50     1:48.64 (58.14)                                        
 50 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              1:53.69    1:52.60        
                  51.72   1:52.60 (1:00.88)                                        
 51 Nigro, Chris K             9 North Shore-MR       2:00.42    2:12.47        
                1:00.37   2:12.47 (1:12.10)                                        
 -- Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:39.29  9-10 ZONE Zone Champs
              3:00.99  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Wolverines-MR        2:25.85    2:24.71 ZONE   
                  33.30     1:10.33 (37.03)     1:48.27 (37.94)     2:24.71 (36.44)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR              2:35.16    2:26.35 ZONE   
                  33.33     1:10.91 (37.58)     1:49.13 (38.22)     2:26.35 (37.22)
  3 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.53    2:34.30 ZONE   
                  34.44     1:14.29 (39.85)     1:55.44 (41.15)     2:34.30 (38.86)
  4 Duthie, Zachary J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.47    2:36.60 ZONE   
                  36.28     1:16.77 (40.49)     1:57.53 (40.76)     2:36.60 (39.07)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              2:35.96    2:37.18 ZONE   
                  36.71     1:17.17 (40.46)     1:58.73 (41.56)     2:37.18 (38.45)
  6 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              2:41.44    2:38.19 ZONE   
                  36.45     1:16.65 (40.20)     1:57.62 (40.97)     2:38.19 (40.57)
  7 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              2:39.16    2:38.47 ZONE   
                  35.61     1:16.20 (40.59)     1:57.20 (41.00)     2:38.47 (41.27)
  8 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR        2:39.71    2:39.29 ZONE   
                  36.23     1:17.27 (41.04)     2:00.40 (43.13)     2:39.29 (38.89)
  9 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              2:38.17    2:39.92 JO'S   
                  37.32     1:18.52 (41.20)     2:00.18 (41.66)     2:39.92 (39.74)
 10 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              2:45.04    2:40.37 JO'S   
                  36.37     1:17.20 (40.83)     1:59.53 (42.33)     2:40.37 (40.84)
 11 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              2:53.52    2:41.82 JO'S   
                  36.38     1:17.11 (40.73)     1:59.28 (42.17)     2:41.82 (42.54)
 12 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        2:46.45    2:42.43 JO'S   
                  37.24     1:19.34 (42.10)     2:01.91 (42.57)     2:42.43 (40.52)
 13 Mukudai, Rui              10 Badger-MR            2:53.22    2:43.06 JO'S   
                  36.82     1:18.96 (42.14)     2:02.55 (43.59)     2:43.06 (40.51)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              2:45.76    2:43.35 JO'S   
                  36.87     1:18.69 (41.82)     2:01.36 (42.67)     2:43.35 (41.99)
 15 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR              2:42.71    2:43.84 JO'S   
                  37.48                             2:02.21 ( )     2:43.84 (41.63)
 16 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.85    2:44.35 JO'S   
                  35.82     1:16.88 (41.06)     2:00.74 (43.86)     2:44.35 (43.61)
 17 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.55    2:45.15 JO'S   
                  37.91     1:20.59 (42.68)     2:04.00 (43.41)     2:45.15 (41.15)
 18 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 Wolverines-MR        2:56.62    2:45.84 JO'S   
                  37.34     1:20.98 (43.64)     2:04.53 (43.55)     2:45.84 (41.31)
 19 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.23    2:45.97 JO'S   
                  39.53     1:21.98 (42.45)     2:04.93 (42.95)     2:45.97 (41.04)
 20 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR              2:46.74    2:49.09 JO'S   
                  37.39     1:20.78 (43.39)     2:04.92 (44.14)     2:49.09 (44.17)
 21 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              2:38.29    2:50.46 JO'S   
                  37.52     1:21.47 (43.95)     2:07.48 (46.01)     2:50.46 (42.98)
 22 Vintis, Matt T            10 TVSC-MR              2:56.55    2:50.76 JO'S   
                  38.84     1:22.89 (44.05)     2:08.59 (45.70)     2:50.76 (42.17)
 23 Matossian, Cameron T       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.01    2:52.18 JO'S   
                  38.96     1:23.03 (44.07)     2:09.66 (46.63)     2:52.18 (42.52)
 24 Stukelman, Asher B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.73    2:53.22 JO'S   
                  38.92     1:23.79 (44.87)     2:10.57 (46.78)     2:53.22 (42.65)
 25 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              2:51.34    2:53.36 JO'S   
                  40.84     1:25.54 (44.70)     2:10.45 (44.91)     2:53.36 (42.91)
 26 McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR              2:53.59    2:53.76 JO'S   
                  39.42     1:25.68 (46.26)     2:13.23 (47.55)     2:53.76 (40.53)
 27 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR              2:48.56    2:54.33 JO'S   
                  38.94     1:22.81 (43.87)     2:09.58 (46.77)     2:54.33 (44.75)
 28 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              3:09.17    2:56.27 JO'S   
                  41.19     1:26.09 (44.90)     2:12.20 (46.11)     2:56.27 (44.07)
 29 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR              2:53.41    2:58.14 JO'S   
                  40.31     1:26.32 (46.01)     2:14.36 (48.04)     2:58.14 (43.78)
 30 Wen, Nicholas J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.23    2:59.21 JO'S   
                  41.07     1:27.97 (46.90)     2:15.82 (47.85)     2:59.21 (43.39)
 31 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR            2:53.74    3:00.07 JO'S   
                  40.22     1:27.28 (47.06)     2:15.83 (48.55)     3:00.07 (44.24)
 32 Louser, Jason C            9 TVSC-MR              3:05.00    3:00.94 JO'S   
                  40.45     1:28.68 (48.23)     2:17.08 (48.40)     3:00.94 (43.86)
 33 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              3:07.67    3:01.42        
                  41.48     1:27.40 (45.92)     2:13.98 (46.58)     3:01.42 (47.44)
 34 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.02    3:04.19        
                  41.27     1:30.25 (48.98)     2:18.86 (48.61)     3:04.19 (45.33)
 35 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    3:04.47        
                  41.13     1:29.33 (48.20)     2:16.91 (47.58)     3:04.47 (47.56)
 36 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.57    3:05.50        
                  41.14     1:29.28 (48.14)     2:19.12 (49.84)     3:05.50 (46.38)
 37 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              3:07.91    3:06.39        
                  40.94     1:28.33 (47.39)     2:19.01 (50.68)     3:06.39 (47.38)
 38 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              3:16.72    3:06.70        
                  39.70     1:28.89 (49.19)     2:19.87 (50.98)     3:06.70 (46.83)
 39 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.48    3:09.13        
                  41.79     1:30.53 (48.74)     2:21.70 (51.17)     3:09.13 (47.43)
 40 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR              3:19.75    3:10.56        
                  41.79     1:31.57 (49.78)     2:23.40 (51.83)     3:10.56 (47.16)
 41 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              3:15.32    3:10.78        
                  42.34     1:31.87 (49.53)     2:23.24 (51.37)     3:10.78 (47.54)
 42 Nacos, Teddy J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.61    3:11.32        
                  43.55     1:33.93 (50.38)     2:24.43 (50.50)     3:11.32 (46.89)
 43 Winkeler, Ian T           10 TVSC-MR              3:14.34    3:11.99        
                  43.40     1:33.55 (50.15)     2:24.51 (50.96)     3:11.99 (47.48)
 44 Nacos, William C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.48    3:13.47        
                  44.95     1:35.56 (50.61)     2:26.64 (51.08)     3:13.47 (46.83)
 45 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:13.85        
                  44.44     1:33.96 (49.52)     2:25.12 (51.16)     3:13.85 (48.73)
 46 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:14.60        
                  42.47     1:33.48 (51.01)     2:26.83 (53.35)     3:14.60 (47.77)
 47 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              4:26.99    3:19.96        
                  46.10     1:36.37 (50.27)     2:28.77 (52.40)     3:19.96 (51.19)
 48 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              3:28.53    3:20.04        
                                1:37.18 ( )   3:20.04 (1:42.86)                    
 49 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR              3:18.37    3:20.45        
                  44.37     1:36.63 (52.26)     2:30.29 (53.66)     3:20.45 (50.16)
 50 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.95    3:21.57        
                  42.82     1:34.17 (51.35)     2:29.80 (55.63)     3:21.57 (51.77)
 51 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              3:14.49    3:22.29        
                  44.91     1:38.65 (53.74)     2:32.28 (53.63)     3:22.29 (50.01)
 52 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR              3:19.56    3:22.40        
                                                    2:34.54 ( )     3:22.40 (47.86)
 53 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.65    3:22.48        
                  45.39     1:37.44 (52.05)     2:31.00 (53.56)     3:22.48 (51.48)
 54 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.48    3:24.66        
                  44.16     1:38.17 (54.01)     2:33.27 (55.10)     3:24.66 (51.39)
 55 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:26.58        
                  44.38     1:37.55 (53.17)     2:32.65 (55.10)     3:26.58 (53.93)
 56 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR              3:29.04    3:26.89        
                  43.92     1:36.74 (52.82)     2:33.15 (56.41)     3:26.89 (53.74)
 57 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              3:44.14    3:33.67        
                  45.50     1:41.84 (56.34)     2:39.28 (57.44)     3:33.67 (54.39)
 58 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR              3:27.25    3:33.94        
                  47.88     1:44.67 (56.79)     2:42.63 (57.96)     3:33.94 (51.31)
 59 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR              3:25.25    3:41.71        
                  47.93   1:48.49 (1:00.56)     2:46.53 (58.04)     3:41.71 (55.18)
 60 Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR              3:40.25    3:46.38        
                  48.54                             2:48.05 ( )     3:46.38 (58.33)
 61 Sarsekeyev, Damir         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.91    4:17.07        
                  53.72   2:00.18 (1:06.46)   3:08.66 (1:08.48)   4:17.07 (1:08.41)
 -- Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              3:15.24         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  42.46     1:41.70 (59.24)          DQ (41.59)                    
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Wolverines-MR        5:03.71    5:05.99        
                  35.26     1:13.23 (37.97)     1:51.98 (38.75)     2:31.10 (39.12)
        3:10.64 (39.54)     3:49.78 (39.14)     4:28.54 (38.76)     5:05.99 (37.45)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:10.65        
                  35.00     1:13.64 (38.64)     1:52.95 (39.31)     2:32.94 (39.99)
        3:13.07 (40.13)     3:53.26 (40.19)     4:33.05 (39.79)     5:10.65 (37.60)
  3 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.90    5:18.54        
                  35.41     1:16.05 (40.64)     1:57.41 (41.36)     2:38.97 (41.56)
        3:20.43 (41.46)     4:01.33 (40.90)     4:41.91 (40.58)     5:18.54 (36.63)
  4 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              5:27.72    5:25.14        
                  37.02     1:18.23 (41.21)     1:59.97 (41.74)     2:41.96 (41.99)
        3:23.32 (41.36)     4:04.47 (41.15)     4:45.90 (41.43)     5:25.14 (39.24)
  5 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              5:34.15    5:27.07        
                  37.52     1:18.79 (41.27)     2:00.71 (41.92)     2:42.15 (41.44)
        3:24.15 (42.00)     4:06.07 (41.92)     4:46.99 (40.92)     5:27.07 (40.08)
  6 Duthie, Zachary J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.14    5:28.20        
                  38.13     1:19.04 (40.91)     2:01.49 (42.45)     2:43.62 (42.13)
        3:25.29 (41.67)     4:07.17 (41.88)     4:48.99 (41.82)     5:28.20 (39.21)
  7 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR        5:55.32    5:28.75        
                  36.94     1:18.18 (41.24)     2:00.17 (41.99)     2:43.66 (43.49)
        3:26.55 (42.89)     4:09.46 (42.91)     4:50.27 (40.81)     5:28.75 (38.48)
  8 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:39.95        
                  38.01     1:20.23 (42.22)     2:03.05 (42.82)     2:46.89 (43.84)
        3:30.52 (43.63)     4:14.09 (43.57)     4:57.02 (42.93)     5:39.95 (42.93)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              6:52.67    5:42.64        
                  38.76     1:21.54 (42.78)     2:04.83 (43.29)     2:48.66 (43.83)
        3:32.77 (44.11)     4:16.48 (43.71)     5:00.11 (43.63)     5:42.64 (42.53)
 10 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:51.41    5:46.48        
                  39.51     1:23.90 (44.39)     2:08.91 (45.01)     2:52.00 (43.09)
        3:36.29 (44.29)     4:21.06 (44.77)     5:05.58 (44.52)     5:46.48 (40.90)
 11 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.95    5:49.33        
                  38.07     1:21.60 (43.53)     2:06.41 (44.81)     2:50.99 (44.58)
        3:36.58 (45.59)     4:22.22 (45.64)     5:07.41 (45.19)     5:49.33 (41.92)
 12 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        6:04.60    5:49.36        
                  39.18     1:22.74 (43.56)     2:07.62 (44.88)     2:52.03 (44.41)
        3:36.48 (44.45)     4:21.66 (45.18)     5:05.85 (44.19)     5:49.36 (43.51)
 13 Wen, Nicholas J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:41.42    6:09.10        
                  41.53     1:28.80 (47.27)     2:17.28 (48.48)     3:04.81 (47.53)
        3:53.19 (48.38)     4:40.85 (47.66)     5:27.93 (47.08)     6:09.10 (41.17)
 14 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              6:10.00    6:12.17        
                  40.91     1:26.77 (45.86)     2:14.20 (47.43)     3:02.12 (47.92)
                                                    5:26.25 ( )     6:12.17 (45.92)
 15 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:53.30    6:15.20        
                  41.78     1:29.18 (47.40)     2:18.11 (48.93)     3:05.46 (47.35)
        3:54.43 (48.97)     4:42.63 (48.20)     5:30.19 (47.56)     6:15.20 (45.01)
 16 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR            6:30.00    6:18.22        
                  41.91     1:29.97 (48.06)     2:19.43 (49.46)     3:07.77 (48.34)
        3:57.85 (50.08)     4:44.92 (47.07)     5:32.67 (47.75)     6:18.22 (45.55)
 17 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR              7:29.99    6:38.06        
                  42.32     1:32.40 (50.08)     2:23.06 (50.66)     3:15.49 (52.43)
        4:08.13 (52.64)     5:01.12 (52.99)     5:50.64 (49.52)     6:38.06 (47.42)
 18 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:15.90    6:47.83        
                  44.88     1:37.62 (52.74)     2:29.81 (52.19)     3:21.55 (51.74)
        4:14.19 (52.64)     5:05.63 (51.44)     5:58.43 (52.80)     6:47.83 (49.40)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Wolverines-MR          36.74      37.32        
  2 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR                39.40      38.43        
  3 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR          38.69      39.37        
  4 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.79      39.45        
  5 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.14      40.34        
  6 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR                38.56      40.35        
  7 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR          39.04      40.71        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR                41.34      40.92        
  9 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR                42.08      41.45        
 10 Matossian, Cameron T       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.54      41.48        
 11 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR                41.34      41.50        
 12 Stukelman, Asher B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.51      41.60        
 13 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.85      42.30        
 14 Duthie, Zachary J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.15      42.88        
 15 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                43.16      43.05        
 16 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      43.63        
 17 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                46.39      43.86        
 18 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.71      44.07        
 19 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.08      44.70        
 20 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.51      44.84        
 21 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR                47.12      44.86        
 22 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.65      45.09        
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                50.04      45.37        
 24 Wen, Nicholas J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.67      45.48        
 25 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                44.36      45.95        
 26 Mark, Colin M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.90      46.19        
 27 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                48.52      46.61        
 28 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                51.70      46.80        
 29 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.58      47.66        
 30 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR                48.14      47.97        
 31 Eboli, Michael            10 Badger-MR              47.10      48.01        
 32 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.21      48.19        
 33 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR                45.57      48.62        
 34 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR                46.88      48.65        
 35 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                49.15      48.66        
 36 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR                44.38      49.13        
 37 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                57.03      49.68        
 38 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.02      49.71        
 39 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.13      49.82        
 40 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR                47.96      49.95        
 41 Robinson, Tate A          10 Wolverines-MR          47.59      50.54        
 42 Fairbanks, Matthew        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.33      50.65        
 43 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.12      50.71        
 44 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.78      50.79        
 45 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR                55.05      53.90        
 46 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR                58.05      55.65        
 47 Dresser, Kiefer K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      55.78        
 48 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR                54.27      57.18        
 49 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.70      59.56        
 50 Dugourd, Dylan S           9 North Shore-MR         58.02    1:01.10        
 51 Nigro, Chris K             9 North Shore-MR       1:07.48    1:15.71        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  9-10 ZONE Zone Champs
              1:36.99  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Wolverines-MR        1:17.58    1:19.97 ZONE   
                  39.08     1:19.97 (40.89)                                        
  2 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:21.66 ZONE   
                  39.83     1:21.66 (41.83)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Rui              10 Badger-MR            1:24.09    1:23.36 ZONE   
                  40.66     1:23.36 (42.70)                                        
  4 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.79    1:24.15 ZONE   
                  40.85     1:24.15 (43.30)                                        
  5 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.50    1:25.00 ZONE   
                  41.33     1:25.00 (43.67)                                        
  6 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.82    1:25.75 JO'S   
                  42.41     1:25.75 (43.34)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.63    1:26.15 JO'S   
                  41.85     1:26.15 (44.30)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:26.24 JO'S   
                  42.68     1:26.24 (43.56)                                        
  9 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.33    1:26.73 JO'S   
                  43.06     1:26.73 (43.67)                                        
 10 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.70    1:26.78 JO'S   
                  43.14     1:26.78 (43.64)                                        
 11 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR        1:25.98    1:27.35 JO'S   
                  43.56     1:27.35 (43.79)                                        
 12 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        1:25.07    1:27.63 JO'S   
                  42.89     1:27.63 (44.74)                                        
 13 Stukelman, Asher B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.46    1:28.01 JO'S   
                  43.31     1:28.01 (44.70)                                        
 14 Duthie, Zachary J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.01    1:28.72 JO'S   
                  44.00     1:28.72 (44.72)                                        
 15 Matossian, Cameron T       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.09    1:29.40 JO'S   
                  43.18     1:29.40 (46.22)                                        
 16 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.30    1:30.39 JO'S   
                  42.99     1:30.39 (47.40)                                        
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              1:31.79    1:30.70 JO'S   
                  45.17     1:30.70 (45.53)                                        
 18 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 Wolverines-MR        1:31.08    1:30.98 JO'S   
                  44.02     1:30.98 (46.96)                                        
 19 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.52    1:32.37 JO'S   
                  45.10     1:32.37 (47.27)                                        
 20 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.35    1:33.97 JO'S   
                  45.42     1:33.97 (48.55)                                        
 21 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.25    1:34.14 JO'S   
                  46.68     1:34.14 (47.46)                                        
 22 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.92    1:34.69 JO'S   
                  46.74     1:34.69 (47.95)                                        
 23 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.08    1:35.77 JO'S   
                  46.35     1:35.77 (49.42)                                        
 24 Wen, Nicholas J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.70    1:36.16 JO'S   
                  46.37     1:36.16 (49.79)                                        
 25 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.56    1:36.25 JO'S   
                  48.11     1:36.25 (48.14)                                        
 26 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.62    1:36.68 JO'S   
                  47.60     1:36.68 (49.08)                                        
 27 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.74    1:37.25        
                  47.55     1:37.25 (49.70)                                        
 28 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.82    1:37.47        
                  47.13     1:37.47 (50.34)                                        
 29 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.83    1:38.46        
                  48.60     1:38.46 (49.86)                                        
 30 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.57    1:39.11        
                  49.08     1:39.11 (50.03)                                        
 31 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:42.02        
                  50.06     1:42.02 (51.96)                                        
 32 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR              1:42.90    1:43.13        
                  49.84     1:43.13 (53.29)                                        
 33 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.19    1:43.49        
                  50.39     1:43.49 (53.10)                                        
 34 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR              1:51.35    1:43.59        
                  50.94     1:43.59 (52.65)                                        
 35 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.54    1:45.33        
                  51.78     1:45.33 (53.55)                                        
 36 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.08    1:45.60        
                  51.83     1:45.60 (53.77)                                        
 37 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.31    1:46.12        
 38 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR              1:47.57    1:46.37        
 39 Nacos, William C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.12    1:46.55        
 40 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              2:21.27    1:47.00        
                  51.64     1:47.00 (55.36)                                        
 41 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR              1:42.12    1:48.24        
                  51.99     1:48.24 (56.25)                                        
 42 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.74    1:48.40        
                  51.86     1:48.40 (56.54)                                        
 43 Nacos, Teddy J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.59    1:48.50        
                  51.94     1:48.50 (56.56)                                        
 44 Bradshaw, Will C           9 TVSC-MR              1:42.94    1:48.85        
                  52.18     1:48.85 (56.67)                                        
 45 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.46    1:49.33        
                  52.95     1:49.33 (56.38)                                        
 46 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.71    1:49.80        
                  53.54     1:49.80 (56.26)                                        
 47 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:52.38        
                  55.20     1:52.38 (57.18)                                        
 48 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:47.84    1:52.95        
                  54.89     1:52.95 (58.06)                                        
 49 Betterbed, Donald J       10 TVSC-MR              2:07.91    1:54.20        
                  52.83   1:54.20 (1:01.37)                                        
 50 Faiella, Dennis J          9 BBSC-MR              2:32.32    1:54.63        
                  53.39   1:54.63 (1:01.24)                                        
 51 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              1:51.64    1:54.79        
                  56.57     1:54.79 (58.22)                                        
 52 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR              1:58.56    1:55.40        
                  56.84     1:55.40 (58.56)                                        
 53 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              2:25.08    1:56.38        
                  56.99     1:56.38 (59.39)                                        
 54 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              2:02.70    1:58.73        
                  58.15   1:58.73 (1:00.58)                                        
 55 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.14    2:03.52        
                  58.16   2:03.52 (1:05.36)                                        
 56 Sarsekeyev, Damir         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.40    2:10.74        
                1:04.92   2:10.74 (1:05.82)                                        
 57 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              2:15.99    2:24.95        
 -- Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.88         DQ        
                1:05.92        DQ (1:13.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Wolverines-MR          41.77      44.19        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR                45.33      44.35        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                45.85      44.78        
  4 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR          47.61      46.16        
  5 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      46.43        
  6 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.54      47.09        
  7 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR          47.13      47.36        
  8 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR                48.86      47.93        
  9 Mark, Colin M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.03      48.67        
 10 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR              46.05      48.78        
 11 Duthie, Zachary J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.79      49.53        
 12 Matossian, Cameron T       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.29      49.64        
 13 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR                52.64      50.65        
 14 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR                50.57      50.68        
 15 Wen, Nicholas J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.72      50.79        
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                55.77      50.88        
 17 Eboli, Michael            10 Badger-MR              50.14      50.95        
 18 Stukelman, Asher B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.42      51.14        
 19 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                57.13      51.29        
 20 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.05      51.91        
 21 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.51      52.35        
 22 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      52.37        
 23 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.81      53.42        
 24 Fairbanks, Matthew        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.24      54.08        
 25 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      54.25        
 26 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR                53.84      54.70        
 27 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.76      55.15        
 28 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR                54.66      55.25        
 29 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR                53.94      55.37        
 30 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR                50.31      55.72        
 31 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.81      56.75        
 32 Dugourd, Dylan S           9 North Shore-MR         54.63      56.98        
 33 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.66      57.82        
 34 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.12      58.43        
 35 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.58      59.38        
 36 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR                58.24      59.58        
 37 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              1:01.10      59.80        
 38 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95      59.96        
 39 Dresser, Kiefer K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.11    1:00.40        
 40 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.36    1:00.86        
 41 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                57.54    1:01.08        
 42 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                59.60    1:01.92        
 43 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:03.33        
 44 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR              1:00.46    1:04.27        
 45 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:05.47        
 46 Barry, Tommy C             9 North Shore-MR       1:16.29    1:13.04        
 47 Nigro, Chris K             9 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:27.65        
 -- Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  9-10 ZONE Zone Champs
              1:53.99  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.21    1:32.79 ZONE   
                  46.25     1:32.79 (46.54)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               10 Wolverines-MR        1:32.72    1:33.87 ZONE   
                  45.59     1:33.87 (48.28)                                        
  3 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.53    1:35.17 ZONE   
                  45.89     1:35.17 (49.28)                                        
  4 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR              1:31.22    1:36.03 ZONE   
                  46.10     1:36.03 (49.93)                                        
  5 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.29    1:38.83 JO'S   
                  46.59     1:38.83 (52.24)                                        
  6 Winkeler, Ian T           10 TVSC-MR              1:37.60    1:39.76 JO'S   
                  48.59     1:39.76 (51.17)                                        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.99    1:40.07 JO'S   
                  48.43     1:40.07 (51.64)                                        
  8 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        1:47.69    1:40.57 JO'S   
                  48.48     1:40.57 (52.09)                                        
  9 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.98    1:41.00 JO'S   
                  48.11     1:41.00 (52.89)                                        
 10 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR        1:41.53    1:41.95 JO'S   
                  48.66     1:41.95 (53.29)                                        
 11 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR              1:46.17    1:42.12 JO'S   
                  48.97     1:42.12 (53.15)                                        
 12 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR            1:44.75    1:42.92 JO'S   
                  50.80     1:42.92 (52.12)                                        
 13 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              1:46.13    1:43.78 JO'S   
                  49.96     1:43.78 (53.82)                                        
 14 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 Wolverines-MR        1:59.16    1:44.80 JO'S   
                  50.87     1:44.80 (53.93)                                        
 15 Mukudai, Rui              10 Badger-MR            1:53.82    1:47.38 JO'S   
                  52.47     1:47.38 (54.91)                                        
 16 Duthie, Zachary J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.70    1:47.67 JO'S   
                  52.35     1:47.67 (55.32)                                        
 17 Matossian, Cameron T       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.76    1:48.13 JO'S   
                  50.79     1:48.13 (57.34)                                        
 18 Wen, Nicholas J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.51    1:48.70 JO'S   
                  51.86     1:48.70 (56.84)                                        
 19 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              1:46.39    1:48.71 JO'S   
                  51.78     1:48.71 (56.93)                                        
 20 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR              1:49.96    1:49.17 JO'S   
                  52.23     1:49.17 (56.94)                                        
 21 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR              1:51.41    1:49.49 JO'S   
                  52.09     1:49.49 (57.40)                                        
 22 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              2:01.23    1:50.15 JO'S   
                  52.42     1:50.15 (57.73)                                        
 23 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:46.63    1:50.50 JO'S   
                  53.56     1:50.50 (56.94)                                        
 24 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.77    1:50.72 JO'S   
                  53.99     1:50.72 (56.73)                                        
 25 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR              1:50.92    1:51.06 JO'S   
                  54.36     1:51.06 (56.70)                                        
 26 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:51.85    1:51.16 JO'S   
                  53.76     1:51.16 (57.40)                                        
 27 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.65    1:51.75 JO'S   
                  55.39     1:51.75 (56.36)                                        
 28 Louser, Jason C            9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.85 JO'S   
                  51.74   1:51.85 (1:00.11)                                        
 29 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.15    1:52.18 JO'S   
                  55.88     1:52.18 (56.30)                                        
 30 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.23 JO'S   
                  51.86   1:52.23 (1:00.37)                                        
 31 Stukelman, Asher B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.14    1:53.73 JO'S   
                  53.41   1:53.73 (1:00.32)                                        
 32 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              2:08.64    1:54.25        
 33 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              1:55.79    1:55.38        
                  56.05     1:55.38 (59.33)                                        
 34 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR              1:56.45    1:56.14        
                  55.13   1:56.14 (1:01.01)                                        
 35 Vintis, Matt T            10 TVSC-MR              1:57.36    1:56.78        
                  55.03   1:56.78 (1:01.75)                                        
 36 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.73    1:58.25        
                  57.99   1:58.25 (1:00.26)                                        
 37 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR              1:57.86    1:58.40        
                  57.53   1:58.40 (1:00.87)                                        
 38 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.43    1:59.20        
                  58.61   1:59.20 (1:00.59)                                        
 39 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    1:59.66        
                  56.22   1:59.66 (1:03.44)                                        
 40 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR              1:57.17    2:00.16        
                  59.06   2:00.16 (1:01.10)                                        
 41 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    2:01.52        
                  56.82   2:01.52 (1:04.70)                                        
 42 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:02.59        
                  56.74   2:02.59 (1:05.85)                                        
 43 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.45    2:02.95        
                  58.85   2:02.95 (1:04.10)                                        
 44 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.73    2:06.53        
                  59.40   2:06.53 (1:07.13)                                        
 45 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.93    2:07.02        
                1:01.75   2:07.02 (1:05.27)                                        
 46 Maimon, Gary               9 BASC-MR              2:15.83    2:07.09        
                1:01.62   2:07.09 (1:05.47)                                        
 47 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              2:12.97    2:07.84        
                1:02.29   2:07.84 (1:05.55)                                        
 48 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR              2:02.10    2:07.98        
                1:02.92   2:07.98 (1:05.06)                                        
 49 Sarsekeyev, Damir         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.84    2:09.55        
                  59.11   2:09.55 (1:10.44)                                        
 50 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR              2:12.43    2:09.59        
                1:01.60   2:09.59 (1:07.99)                                        
 51 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR              2:09.78    2:09.78        
                1:02.67   2:09.78 (1:07.11)                                        
 52 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              2:04.04    2:09.80        
                1:00.74   2:09.80 (1:09.06)                                        
 53 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR              2:03.46    2:10.40        
                1:02.59   2:10.40 (1:07.81)                                        
 54 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR              2:14.33    2:10.67        
                1:02.73   2:10.67 (1:07.94)                                        
 55 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.51    2:11.58        
                1:02.49   2:11.58 (1:09.09)                                        
 56 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.30    2:12.09        
                1:03.65   2:12.09 (1:08.44)                                        
 57 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              2:12.64    2:12.43        
                1:02.55   2:12.43 (1:09.88)                                        
 58 Nacos, Teddy J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.79    2:15.94        
                1:06.82   2:15.94 (1:09.12)                                        
 59 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              2:21.01    2:16.10        
                1:06.00   2:16.10 (1:10.10)                                        
 60 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.44    2:17.66        
                1:03.76   2:17.66 (1:13.90)                                        
 61 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              2:14.39    2:20.85        
                1:06.21   2:20.85 (1:14.64)                                        
 62 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:23.86        
                1:06.63   2:23.86 (1:17.23)                                        
 63 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR              2:18.82    2:27.69        
                1:10.91   2:27.69 (1:16.78)                                        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR              2:14.18         DQ        
      False start
                1:01.76        DQ (1:07.14)                                        
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  59.62        DQ (1:04.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.69  9-10 ZONE Zone Champs
                43.99  9-10 JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.37      34.40 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Ryan P               10 Wolverines-MR          34.40      34.75 ZONE   
  3 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR          35.54      35.47 ZONE   
  4 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR                36.27      36.06 ZONE   
  5 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR                35.98      36.14 ZONE   
  6 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                41.31      36.98 ZONE   
  7 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.11      37.42 ZONE   
  8 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSC-MR                36.33      37.61 ZONE   
  9 Duthie, Zachary J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.63      37.72 JO'S   
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR                38.33      37.78 JO'S   
 11 Matossian, Cameron T       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.83      38.03 JO'S   
 12 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR                37.08      38.33 JO'S   
 13 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR                37.51      39.05 JO'S   
 14 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR                38.00      39.18 JO'S   
 15 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR                39.29      39.33 JO'S   
 16 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR          39.05      39.35 JO'S   
 17 Mukudai, Rui              10 Badger-MR              43.21      39.47 JO'S   
 18 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.70      39.71 JO'S   
 19 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.04      40.00 JO'S   
 20 Stukelman, Asher B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.08      40.40 JO'S   
 21 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR                39.11      40.96 JO'S   
 22 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSC-MR                40.54      41.33 JO'S   
 23 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR                40.95      41.64 JO'S   
 24 Louser, Jason C            9 TVSC-MR                40.00      41.65 JO'S   
 25 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 Wolverines-MR          40.65      41.83 JO'S   
 26 Vintis, Matt T            10 TVSC-MR                39.34      42.31 JO'S   
 27 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR                43.30      42.32 JO'S   
 28 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.75      42.43 JO'S   
 29 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                41.76      42.48 JO'S   
 30 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                43.96      42.59 JO'S   
 31 Winkeler, Ian T           10 TVSC-MR                43.69      42.79 JO'S   
 32 Sodi, Luca D              10 LIAC-MR                48.53      43.59 JO'S   
 33 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.18      43.79 JO'S   
 34 McCormac, Ethan J          9 TVSC-MR                53.01      44.81        
 35 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.39      45.44        
 36 Wen, Nicholas J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.12      45.59        
 37 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                52.13      45.64        
 38 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR                50.18      46.26        
 39 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                44.36      46.50        
 40 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.08      47.35        
 41 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR                44.30      47.47        
 42 Nacos, William C           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.82      47.52        
 43 Lugato, Pietro M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.09      47.76        
 44 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                55.24      48.92        
 45 Park, Matthew              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.17      49.43        
 46 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                51.59      49.71        
 47 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR                51.01      49.82        
 48 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                49.89      50.35        
 49 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                48.82      50.47        
 50 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.34      51.33        
 51 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR                53.71      51.82        
 52 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.24      52.18        
 53 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR                47.40      53.53        
 54 Nacos, Teddy J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.73      53.61        
 55 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      53.91        
 56 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR                50.36      54.41        
 57 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR                54.38      55.00        
 58 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR                51.09      55.29        
 59 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR                58.90      56.08        
 60 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              1:15.99      57.15        
 61 Faiella, Dennis J          9 BBSC-MR              1:11.11      59.56        
 62 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR              1:09.45    1:11.05        
 -- Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR                55.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sarsekeyev, Damir         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.05         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR                50.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Wolverines-MR        1:15.31    1:17.99        
                  36.41     1:17.99 (41.58)                                        
  2 Bayard, Drake A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.92    1:20.18        
                  37.08     1:20.18 (43.10)                                        
  3 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:21.42        
                  37.29     1:21.42 (44.13)                                        
  4 Golovin, Samuel j         10 Wolverines-MR        1:23.78    1:21.90        
                  37.88     1:21.90 (44.02)                                        
  5 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:22.02        
                  38.09     1:22.02 (43.93)                                        
  6 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.61    1:23.30        
                  38.52     1:23.30 (44.78)                                        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.55    1:23.38        
                  38.37     1:23.38 (45.01)                                        
  8 Fields, Noah W            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.17    1:25.96        
                  40.23     1:25.96 (45.73)                                        
  9 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:26.33        
                  40.11     1:26.33 (46.22)                                        
 10 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.45    1:28.17        
                  41.88     1:28.17 (46.29)                                        
 11 Torres, Nick               9 Wolverines-MR        1:34.17    1:28.38        
                  42.37     1:28.38 (46.01)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.04    1:28.51        
                  40.53     1:28.51 (47.98)                                        
 13 Matossian, Cameron T       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.25    1:30.77        
                  42.08     1:30.77 (48.69)                                        
 14 Stukelman, Asher B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.13    1:31.44        
                  42.64     1:31.44 (48.80)                                        
 15 Towers, Connor D          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.32    1:31.83        
                  42.69     1:31.83 (49.14)                                        
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:32.74        
                  44.64     1:32.74 (48.10)                                        
 17 Weiner, Luke              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:35.10        
                  42.79     1:35.10 (52.31)                                        
 18 Duthie, Luke D             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.90    1:36.40        
                  45.22     1:36.40 (51.18)                                        
 19 Wen, Nicholas J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.94    1:36.83        
                  47.30     1:36.83 (49.53)                                        
 20 Robinson, Tate A          10 Wolverines-MR        1:41.09    1:39.25        
                  45.58     1:39.25 (53.67)                                        
 21 Mark, Colin M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.03    1:41.07        
                  46.52     1:41.07 (54.55)                                        
 22 Vardanian, Michael P      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.06    1:45.63        
                  51.49     1:45.63 (54.14)                                        
 23 Agostino, Vincent J       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.07    1:48.10        
                  50.89     1:48.10 (57.21)                                        
 24 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              2:19.99    1:49.76        
                  49.53   1:49.76 (1:00.23)                                        
 25 Fairbanks, Matthew        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.77    1:50.15        
                  51.61     1:50.15 (58.54)                                        
 26 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:58.22    1:50.40        
                  49.36   1:50.40 (1:01.04)                                        
 27 Lionti, Nicholas V        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.93    1:55.29        
                  52.71   1:55.29 (1:02.58)                                        
 28 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              1:44.01    1:57.96        
                  55.83   1:57.96 (1:02.13)                                        
 29 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              2:02.87    1:59.02        
                  54.08   1:59.02 (1:04.94)                                        
 30 Hinckley, Charlie          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.34    2:03.71        
                  57.11   2:03.71 (1:06.60)                                        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S           9 North Shore-MR       2:15.14         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                1:01.89        DQ (1:18.04)                                        
 -- Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              1:56.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.07        DQ (1:03.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.88      29.54        
  2 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                28.85      30.09        
  3 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.13      30.12        
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR                30.97      30.77        
  5 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR                30.56      30.97        
  6 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR                33.21      31.46        
  7 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR                31.81      32.26        
  8 Simone, James S           11 Badger-MR              31.72      32.36        
  9 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.95      32.54        
 10 Glas, Aaron I             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.80      32.66        
 11 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.91      32.84        
 12 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR                32.86      33.09        
 13 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR                31.41      33.19        
 14 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR         32.47      33.34        
 15 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.93      33.35        
 16 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR          31.92      33.39        
 17 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.08      33.45        
 18 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.66      33.46        
 19 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR                36.16      33.47        
 20 Towne, Garrett            11 Badger-MR              32.14      33.57        
 20 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.29      33.57        
 22 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR               33.29      33.66        
 23 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.71      34.00        
 24 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                33.81      34.06        
 25 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.96      34.15        
 26 Elms, Hayden A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.80      34.21        
 27 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR              34.87      34.23        
 28 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR                33.56      34.26        
 29 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                35.60      34.29        
 30 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.64      34.45        
 31 Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR              34.77      34.61        
 32 Morton, Samuel H          11 Badger-MR              33.60      34.92        
 33 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR                40.77      34.97        
 34 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR                34.58      35.05        
 35 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.02      35.14        
 36 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      35.28        
 36 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.56      35.28        
 38 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.51      35.42        
 38 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR                34.81      35.42        
 40 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR                39.18      35.84        
 41 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      36.02        
 42 Lister, Davis M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.97      36.27        
 43 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                39.50      36.39        
 44 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR                39.42      36.86        
 45 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR                37.04      37.16        
 46 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.52      37.54        
 47 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                37.04      37.60        
 48 Ousmanov, Jack A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.11      37.67        
 49 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.37      37.69        
 50 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR                37.23      37.73        
 51 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                35.63      38.00        
 52 Weiss, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.25      38.01        
 53 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                36.49      38.06        
 54 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.11      38.08        
 55 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                37.77      38.12        
 56 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR                42.18      38.46        
 57 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR                38.02      38.85        
 58 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.32      38.89        
 59 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.35      40.30        
 60 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.31      40.54        
 61 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR                40.58      40.89        
 62 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                40.19      41.08        
 63 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      43.05        
 64 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR                47.61      43.71        
 65 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                42.07      44.20        
 66 Belsky, Alan              11 BASC-MR                40.25      44.25        
 67 Li, Erwin                 12 LIAC-MR                42.36      44.76        
 68 Shapiro, David J          11 BBSC-MR                46.67      46.37        
 69 Tkachenko, Nestor O       11 North Shore-MR         55.00      52.93        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.09  ZONE Zone Champs
              1:10.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              1:02.57    1:04.05 ZONE   
                  31.14     1:04.05 (32.91)                                        
  2 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:04.69 ZONE   
                  31.54     1:04.69 (33.15)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:04.90 ZONE   
                  31.85     1:04.90 (33.05)                                        
  4 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.38    1:05.87 JO'S   
                  32.07     1:05.87 (33.80)                                        
  5 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.53    1:06.77 JO'S   
                  32.63     1:06.77 (34.14)                                        
  6 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.41 JO'S   
                  32.61     1:07.41 (34.80)                                        
  7 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:09.11    1:07.64 JO'S   
                  32.29     1:07.64 (35.35)                                        
  8 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              1:09.06    1:08.01 JO'S   
                  32.91     1:08.01 (35.10)                                        
  9 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.80    1:08.62 JO'S   
                  32.66     1:08.62 (35.96)                                        
 10 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Badger-MR            1:07.76    1:08.81 JO'S   
                  33.50     1:08.81 (35.31)                                        
 11 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:09.08 JO'S   
                  32.91     1:09.08 (36.17)                                        
 12 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:09.73    1:09.31 JO'S   
                  33.38     1:09.31 (35.93)                                        
 13 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.09    1:09.67 JO'S   
                  33.19     1:09.67 (36.48)                                        
 14 Simone, James S           11 Badger-MR            1:08.50    1:09.88 JO'S   
                  33.35     1:09.88 (36.53)                                        
 15 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:13.61    1:09.96 JO'S   
                  33.46     1:09.96 (36.50)                                        
 16 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR              1:10.78    1:10.55        
                  33.70     1:10.55 (36.85)                                        
 17 Glas, Aaron I             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.30    1:10.73        
                  33.98     1:10.73 (36.75)                                        
 18 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.84    1:10.86        
                  34.01     1:10.86 (36.85)                                        
 19 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              1:11.44    1:11.06        
                  34.95     1:11.06 (36.11)                                        
 20 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.10    1:11.38        
                  34.03     1:11.38 (37.35)                                        
 21 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.24    1:11.48        
                  34.56     1:11.48 (36.92)                                        
 22 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.34    1:11.56        
                  34.49     1:11.56 (37.07)                                        
 23 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.79    1:11.57        
                  34.02     1:11.57 (37.55)                                        
 24 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:11.86        
                  34.43     1:11.86 (37.43)                                        
 25 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR             1:13.06    1:11.92        
                  34.05     1:11.92 (37.87)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.88    1:12.65        
                  34.56     1:12.65 (38.09)                                        
 27 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR            1:17.75    1:12.66        
                  34.34     1:12.66 (38.32)                                        
 28 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:13.05        
                  35.06     1:13.05 (37.99)                                        
 29 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.26    1:13.07        
                  34.78     1:13.07 (38.29)                                        
 30 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:11.16    1:13.19        
                  34.23     1:13.19 (38.96)                                        
 31 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:13.52        
                  35.47     1:13.52 (38.05)                                        
 32 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.40    1:13.53        
                  36.44     1:13.53 (37.09)                                        
 33 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.97    1:13.79        
                  35.39     1:13.79 (38.40)                                        
 34 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.85    1:14.13        
                  35.93     1:14.13 (38.20)                                        
 35 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:14.81        
                  35.41     1:14.81 (39.40)                                        
 36 Elms, Hayden A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.83    1:14.91        
                  35.52     1:14.91 (39.39)                                        
 37 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              1:12.32    1:15.08        
                  35.56     1:15.08 (39.52)                                        
 38 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:15.12        
                  35.44     1:15.12 (39.68)                                        
 39 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.81    1:15.17        
                  35.83     1:15.17 (39.34)                                        
 40 Lister, Davis M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.09    1:15.26        
                  36.39     1:15.26 (38.87)                                        
 41 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              1:16.56    1:15.48        
                  36.36     1:15.48 (39.12)                                        
 42 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:15.80        
                  36.05     1:15.80 (39.75)                                        
 43 Jamilkowski, Blake M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.47    1:16.24        
                  36.05     1:16.24 (40.19)                                        
 44 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:14.04    1:17.10        
                  37.15     1:17.10 (39.95)                                        
 45 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.62    1:17.50        
                  36.86     1:17.50 (40.64)                                        
 46 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:15.73    1:17.55        
                  36.68     1:17.55 (40.87)                                        
 47 Kilgore, Eric H           12 TVSC-MR              1:25.26    1:19.43        
                  38.25     1:19.43 (41.18)                                        
 48 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:19.62        
                  35.76     1:19.62 (43.86)                                        
 49 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:19.77        
                  38.04     1:19.77 (41.73)                                        
 50 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              1:18.99    1:20.15        
                  37.58     1:20.15 (42.57)                                        
 51 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.05    1:20.94        
                  38.37     1:20.94 (42.57)                                        
 52 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR              1:19.20    1:21.06        
                  37.90     1:21.06 (43.16)                                        
 53 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              1:22.04    1:21.15        
                  38.61     1:21.15 (42.54)                                        
 54 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              1:21.88    1:21.41        
                  38.13     1:21.41 (43.28)                                        
 55 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:21.53        
                  38.28     1:21.53 (43.25)                                        
 56 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:21.62        
                  39.16     1:21.62 (42.46)                                        
 57 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR              1:21.20    1:21.67        
                  39.60     1:21.67 (42.07)                                        
 58 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:21.89        
                  39.05     1:21.89 (42.84)                                        
 59 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.74    1:21.95        
                  39.17     1:21.95 (42.78)                                        
 60 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:22.01        
                  38.26     1:22.01 (43.75)                                        
 61 Coyle, Steven L           11 BBSC-MR              1:23.26    1:22.65        
                  37.61     1:22.65 (45.04)                                        
 62 Chung, Matthew H          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:22.66        
                  39.58     1:22.66 (43.08)                                        
 63 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              1:41.72    1:24.05        
                  39.09     1:24.05 (44.96)                                        
 64 Reyes, Daniel P           11 TVSC-MR              1:16.27    1:24.27        
                  40.11     1:24.27 (44.16)                                        
 65 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.32    1:24.45        
                  40.65     1:24.45 (43.80)                                        
 66 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.36    1:24.78        
                  39.39     1:24.78 (45.39)                                        
 67 Mata, Kanon L             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.10    1:25.75        
                  41.02     1:25.75 (44.73)                                        
 68 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.48    1:25.94        
                  38.50     1:25.94 (47.44)                                        
 69 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.61    1:26.65        
                  42.79     1:26.65 (43.86)                                        
 70 Duffy, Michael P          12 BBSC-MR              1:29.99    1:29.05        
                  43.68     1:29.05 (45.37)                                        
 71 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.12    1:29.13        
                  41.68     1:29.13 (47.45)                                        
 72 Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:29.48        
                  39.90     1:29.48 (49.58)                                        
 73 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.00    1:30.09        
                  43.09     1:30.09 (47.00)                                        
 74 Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR       1:42.57    1:30.48        
                  42.06     1:30.48 (48.42)                                        
 75 Catterson, James M        11 TVSC-MR              1:29.85    1:30.69        
                  42.68     1:30.69 (48.01)                                        
 76 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.23    1:31.24        
                  44.74     1:31.24 (46.50)                                        
 77 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR              1:33.12    1:32.80        
                  43.74     1:32.80 (49.06)                                        
 78 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.17    1:33.15        
                  43.77     1:33.15 (49.38)                                        
 79 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              1:35.15    1:35.48        
                  45.33     1:35.48 (50.15)                                        
 80 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:36.24    1:35.58        
                  43.87     1:35.58 (51.71)                                        
 81 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:38.80    1:36.66        
                  45.48     1:36.66 (51.18)                                        
 82 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:33.92    1:37.10        
                  44.81     1:37.10 (52.29)                                        
 83 Li, Erwin                 12 LIAC-MR              1:45.14    1:44.06        
                  43.91   1:44.06 (1:00.15)                                        
 84 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR              1:57.17    1:45.50        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.81    2:14.36        
                  30.85     1:05.09 (34.24)     1:40.09 (35.00)     2:14.36 (34.27)
  2 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              2:19.54    2:18.81        
                  32.46     1:08.55 (36.09)     1:44.45 (35.90)     2:18.81 (34.36)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              2:21.96    2:21.43        
                  32.61     1:08.96 (36.35)     1:45.70 (36.74)     2:21.43 (35.73)
  4 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              2:30.55    2:24.47        
                  32.73     1:09.20 (36.47)     1:46.98 (37.78)     2:24.47 (37.49)
  5 Simone, James S           11 Badger-MR            2:27.41    2:27.93        
                  34.21     1:12.41 (38.20)     1:51.32 (38.91)     2:27.93 (36.61)
  6 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        2:26.15    2:27.98        
                  35.04     1:14.02 (38.98)     1:52.29 (38.27)     2:27.98 (35.69)
  7 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.69    2:28.95        
                  34.82     1:13.03 (38.21)     1:51.54 (38.51)     2:28.95 (37.41)
  8 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              2:34.65    2:28.98        
                  34.03     1:12.73 (38.70)     1:51.90 (39.17)     2:28.98 (37.08)
  9 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.45    2:29.46        
                  33.35     1:12.70 (39.35)     1:52.24 (39.54)     2:29.46 (37.22)
 10 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.70    2:31.70        
                  33.39     1:11.33 (37.94)     1:51.46 (40.13)     2:31.70 (40.24)
 11 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR              2:47.58    2:33.44        
                  35.96     1:16.28 (40.32)     1:56.46 (40.18)     2:33.44 (36.98)
 12 Glas, Aaron I             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.11    2:34.12        
                  36.32     1:16.02 (39.70)     1:56.08 (40.06)     2:34.12 (38.04)
 13 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.21    2:35.12        
                  35.15     1:15.22 (40.07)     1:56.77 (41.55)     2:35.12 (38.35)
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              2:33.00    2:35.99        
                  35.52     1:15.19 (39.67)     1:56.50 (41.31)     2:35.99 (39.49)
 15 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.88    2:36.06        
                  35.14     1:14.40 (39.26)     1:55.27 (40.87)     2:36.06 (40.79)
 16 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.05    2:36.85        
                  34.77     1:14.36 (39.59)     1:55.96 (41.60)     2:36.85 (40.89)
 17 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.28    2:37.08        
                  37.56     1:18.50 (40.94)     2:00.44 (41.94)     2:37.08 (36.64)
 18 Afif, John                11 BASC-MR              2:50.76    2:37.58        
                  35.79     1:16.17 (40.38)     1:58.15 (41.98)     2:37.58 (39.43)
 19 Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR            2:35.66    2:37.93        
                  36.77     1:17.49 (40.72)     1:58.63 (41.14)     2:37.93 (39.30)
 20 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.36    2:38.28        
                  36.26     1:16.94 (40.68)     1:58.77 (41.83)     2:38.28 (39.51)
 21 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.44    2:38.36        
                  36.71     1:17.65 (40.94)     1:58.80 (41.15)     2:38.36 (39.56)
 22 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              2:46.68    2:38.38        
                  34.99     1:14.66 (39.67)     1:57.59 (42.93)     2:38.38 (40.79)
 23 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.87    2:38.76        
                  36.07     1:16.65 (40.58)     1:58.38 (41.73)     2:38.76 (40.38)
 24 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR             3:06.45    2:39.84        
                  35.58     1:17.26 (41.68)     2:00.09 (42.83)     2:39.84 (39.75)
 25 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.64    2:39.88        
                  37.43     1:18.91 (41.48)     2:02.27 (43.36)     2:39.88 (37.61)
 26 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.72    2:40.37        
                  35.81     1:16.97 (41.16)     1:59.45 (42.48)     2:40.37 (40.92)
 27 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.41    2:40.59        
                  36.98     1:19.25 (42.27)     2:00.76 (41.51)     2:40.59 (39.83)
 28 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              2:58.11    2:42.21        
                  36.78     1:18.22 (41.44)     2:00.98 (42.76)     2:42.21 (41.23)
 29 Lister, Davis M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.46    2:43.23        
                  36.46     1:18.52 (42.06)     2:01.59 (43.07)     2:43.23 (41.64)
 30 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR            2:56.17    2:43.95        
                  35.55     1:17.06 (41.51)     2:00.25 (43.19)     2:43.95 (43.70)
 31 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              2:41.04    2:44.42        
                  36.65     1:18.66 (42.01)     2:02.67 (44.01)     2:44.42 (41.75)
 32 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              2:57.16    2:44.47        
                  37.60     1:19.71 (42.11)     2:03.42 (43.71)     2:44.47 (41.05)
 33 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.72    2:44.70        
                  37.81     1:20.02 (42.21)     2:04.25 (44.23)     2:44.70 (40.45)
 34 Towne, Garrett            11 Badger-MR            2:35.56    2:44.89        
                  36.27     1:19.68 (43.41)     2:04.14 (44.46)     2:44.89 (40.75)
 35 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.22    2:44.97        
                  36.83     1:20.41 (43.58)     2:03.63 (43.22)     2:44.97 (41.34)
 36 Elms, Hayden A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.55    2:47.34        
                  36.43     1:19.94 (43.51)     2:05.42 (45.48)     2:47.34 (41.92)
 37 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              2:52.49    2:47.83        
                  35.94     1:19.67 (43.73)     2:06.20 (46.53)     2:47.83 (41.63)
 38 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.76    2:49.80        
                  40.08     1:24.61 (44.53)     2:09.75 (45.14)     2:49.80 (40.05)
 39 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              2:55.23    2:49.93        
                  35.95     1:20.01 (44.06)     2:05.23 (45.22)     2:49.93 (44.70)
 40 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              3:07.66    2:51.60        
                  39.68     1:24.60 (44.92)     2:08.94 (44.34)     2:51.60 (42.66)
 41 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.21    2:51.63        
                  38.53     1:22.90 (44.37)     2:09.39 (46.49)     2:51.63 (42.24)
 42 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR              3:18.98    2:51.79        
                  39.50     1:25.29 (45.79)     2:11.07 (45.78)     2:51.79 (40.72)
 43 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              3:14.63    2:52.37        
                  38.64     1:23.05 (44.41)     2:08.53 (45.48)     2:52.37 (43.84)
 44 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.40    2:52.59        
                  38.82     1:22.81 (43.99)     2:08.05 (45.24)     2:52.59 (44.54)
 45 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              2:57.44    2:54.58        
                  38.56     1:23.81 (45.25)     2:10.09 (46.28)     2:54.58 (44.49)
 46 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              3:22.90    2:55.57        
                  40.39     1:26.62 (46.23)     2:13.47 (46.85)     2:55.57 (42.10)
 47 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR              2:55.24    2:56.19        
                  39.18     1:24.85 (45.67)     2:11.99 (47.14)     2:56.19 (44.20)
 48 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:56.67        
                                1:25.38 ( )     2:12.71 (47.33)     2:56.67 (43.96)
 49 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.78    2:59.80        
                  41.60     1:26.89 (45.29)     2:15.12 (48.23)     2:59.80 (44.68)
 50 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              3:00.40    3:02.08        
                  39.53     1:25.19 (45.66)     2:13.14 (47.95)     3:02.08 (48.94)
 51 Weiss, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.80    3:05.35        
                  42.80     1:32.53 (49.73)     2:19.76 (47.23)     3:05.35 (45.59)
 52 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              3:20.21    3:05.81        
                  40.79     1:30.43 (49.64)   3:05.81 (1:35.38)                    
 53 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR              3:06.36    3:06.11        
                  41.07     1:28.36 (47.29)     2:17.92 (49.56)     3:06.11 (48.19)
 54 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.95    3:10.73        
                  39.20     1:26.55 (47.35)     2:18.77 (52.22)     3:10.73 (51.96)
 55 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              3:10.00    3:11.05        
                  41.79     1:32.61 (50.82)     2:22.76 (50.15)     3:11.05 (48.29)
 56 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.95    3:11.39        
                  43.15     1:33.31 (50.16)     2:24.92 (51.61)     3:11.39 (46.47)
 57 Ousmanov, Jack A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.98    3:13.20        
                  40.87     1:30.25 (49.38)     2:22.15 (51.90)     3:13.20 (51.05)
 58 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.68    3:13.62        
                  46.08     1:35.60 (49.52)   3:13.62 (1:38.02)                    
 59 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR              3:31.98    3:19.34        
                  45.57     1:37.38 (51.81)     2:29.51 (52.13)     3:19.34 (49.83)
 60 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.22    3:24.06        
                  44.43     1:35.44 (51.01)     2:29.92 (54.48)     3:24.06 (54.14)
 61 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR              3:43.49    3:31.09        
                  45.34   3:31.09 (2:45.75)                                        
 62 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.90    3:35.66        
 63 Shapiro, David J          11 BBSC-MR              4:01.18    4:03.65        
                                                    2:59.94 ( )   4:03.65 (1:03.71)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.61    4:43.27        
                  32.67     1:08.23 (35.56)     1:43.77 (35.54)     2:19.77 (36.00)
        2:56.16 (36.39)     3:32.29 (36.13)     4:08.80 (36.51)     4:43.27 (34.47)
  2 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              4:54.49    4:45.82        
                  33.41     1:09.62 (36.21)     1:46.43 (36.81)     2:22.99 (36.56)
        2:59.57 (36.58)     3:36.06 (36.49)     4:11.75 (35.69)     4:45.82 (34.07)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              5:00.96    4:54.65        
                  33.56     1:10.10 (36.54)     1:47.63 (37.53)     2:24.80 (37.17)
        3:02.83 (38.03)     3:40.64 (37.81)     4:18.11 (37.47)     4:54.65 (36.54)
  4 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              5:21.84    5:06.55        
                  35.19     1:13.41 (38.22)     1:52.48 (39.07)     2:31.87 (39.39)
        3:10.93 (39.06)     3:49.52 (38.59)     4:29.00 (39.48)     5:06.55 (37.55)
  5 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.20    5:11.30        
                  35.36     1:13.94 (38.58)     1:53.15 (39.21)     2:33.08 (39.93)
        3:12.89 (39.81)     3:52.62 (39.73)     4:32.69 (40.07)     5:11.30 (38.61)
  6 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.96    5:15.37        
                  35.91     1:16.63 (40.72)     1:57.36 (40.73)     2:38.85 (41.49)
        3:19.95 (41.10)     4:00.55 (40.60)     4:39.72 (39.17)     5:15.37 (35.65)
  7 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        5:15.89    5:16.31        
                  35.56     1:14.71 (39.15)     1:55.10 (40.39)     2:35.56 (40.46)
        3:16.65 (41.09)     3:57.53 (40.88)     4:38.33 (40.80)     5:16.31 (37.98)
  8 Glas, Aaron I             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.99    5:18.21        
                  35.83     1:16.82 (40.99)     1:58.33 (41.51)     2:39.78 (41.45)
        3:20.29 (40.51)     4:00.99 (40.70)     4:41.53 (40.54)     5:18.21 (36.68)
  9 Simone, James S           11 Badger-MR            5:17.22    5:21.40        
                  35.13     1:14.96 (39.83)     1:55.41 (40.45)     2:36.56 (41.15)
        3:18.59 (42.03)     3:59.84 (41.25)     4:41.89 (42.05)     5:21.40 (39.51)
 10 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              5:40.42    5:22.93        
                  35.62     1:15.85 (40.23)     1:57.26 (41.41)     2:38.66 (41.40)
        3:20.59 (41.93)     4:02.51 (41.92)     4:43.84 (41.33)     5:22.93 (39.09)
 11 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR       5:21.28    5:23.50        
                  35.87     1:16.51 (40.64)     1:57.66 (41.15)     2:39.60 (41.94)
        3:21.04 (41.44)     4:02.57 (41.53)     4:44.35 (41.78)     5:23.50 (39.15)
 12 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              6:05.00    5:28.28        
                  36.30     1:17.49 (41.19)     2:00.35 (42.86)     2:42.75 (42.40)
        3:26.02 (43.27)     4:08.58 (42.56)     4:49.44 (40.86)     5:28.28 (38.84)
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              5:39.00    5:29.10        
                  36.10     1:18.44 (42.34)     2:01.37 (42.93)     2:44.11 (42.74)
        3:26.44 (42.33)     4:11.34 (44.90)     4:51.85 (40.51)     5:29.10 (37.25)
 14 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.07    5:30.81        
                  37.73     1:21.40 (43.67)     2:05.07 (43.67)     2:47.37 (42.30)
        3:31.10 (43.73)     4:12.97 (41.87)     4:54.32 (41.35)     5:30.81 (36.49)
 15 Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR            5:27.39    5:33.06        
                  38.62     1:21.54 (42.92)     2:05.24 (43.70)     2:48.15 (42.91)
        3:29.39 (41.24)     4:11.11 (41.72)     4:53.34 (42.23)     5:33.06 (39.72)
 16 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.52    5:34.61        
                  36.47     1:18.00 (41.53)     2:00.62 (42.62)     2:43.33 (42.71)
        3:26.48 (43.15)     4:09.06 (42.58)     4:52.63 (43.57)     5:34.61 (41.98)
 17 Afif, John                11 BASC-MR              6:03.00    5:34.71        
                  38.34     1:20.09 (41.75)     2:03.44 (43.35)     2:46.54 (43.10)
        3:30.05 (43.51)     4:13.28 (43.23)     4:54.86 (41.58)     5:34.71 (39.85)
 18 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR              6:00.10    5:38.62        
                  37.64     1:20.36 (42.72)     2:03.41 (43.05)     2:46.98 (43.57)
        3:29.99 (43.01)     4:13.51 (43.52)     4:56.78 (43.27)     5:38.62 (41.84)
 19 Morton, Samuel H          11 Badger-MR            5:45.60    5:39.58        
                  36.90     1:19.27 (42.37)     2:02.72 (43.45)     2:45.70 (42.98)
        3:29.81 (44.11)     4:13.17 (43.36)     4:56.59 (43.42)     5:39.58 (42.99)
 20 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.17    5:41.44        
                  36.85     1:19.78 (42.93)     2:04.14 (44.36)     2:49.19 (45.05)
        3:34.04 (44.85)     4:18.30 (44.26)     5:02.77 (44.47)     5:41.44 (38.67)
 21 Lister, Davis M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.60    5:41.51        
                  38.40     1:23.12 (44.72)     2:08.25 (45.13)     2:52.99 (44.74)
        3:35.77 (42.78)     4:18.52 (42.75)     5:01.23 (42.71)     5:41.51 (40.28)
 22 Towne, Garrett            11 Badger-MR            5:46.73    5:44.40        
                  38.11     1:22.47 (44.36)     2:08.63 (46.16)     2:51.89 (43.26)
        3:36.20 (44.31)     4:19.85 (43.65)     5:03.63 (43.78)     5:44.40 (40.77)
 23 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              6:19.20    5:50.83        
                  39.31     1:23.78 (44.47)     2:10.08 (46.30)     2:56.21 (46.13)
        3:42.68 (46.47)     4:28.49 (45.81)     5:12.92 (44.43)     5:50.83 (37.91)
 24 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    5:51.02        
                  39.18     1:23.24 (44.06)     2:09.12 (45.88)     2:54.87 (45.75)
        3:38.66 (43.79)     4:23.87 (45.21)     5:08.78 (44.91)     5:51.02 (42.24)
 25 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              5:33.38    5:52.15        
                  36.74     1:18.60 (41.86)     2:04.41 (45.81)     2:50.17 (45.76)
        3:36.69 (46.52)     4:22.42 (45.73)     5:08.30 (45.88)     5:52.15 (43.85)
 26 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              5:56.96    5:53.23        
                  38.30     1:21.57 (43.27)     2:06.53 (44.96)     2:52.10 (45.57)
        3:37.38 (45.28)     4:23.22 (45.84)     5:08.36 (45.14)     5:53.23 (44.87)
 27 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:57.98    6:01.01        
                  39.83     1:23.60 (43.77)     2:10.41 (46.81)     2:56.61 (46.20)
        3:42.88 (46.27)     4:29.98 (47.10)     5:16.36 (46.38)     6:01.01 (44.65)
 28 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              5:39.02    6:01.12        
                  39.24     1:23.78 (44.54)     2:10.97 (47.19)     2:57.01 (46.04)
        3:44.78 (47.77)     4:31.61 (46.83)     5:18.56 (46.95)     6:01.12 (42.56)
 29 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:03.55        
                  40.10     1:25.03 (44.93)     2:11.33 (46.30)     2:57.81 (46.48)
        3:44.75 (46.94)     4:33.01 (48.26)     5:19.13 (46.12)     6:03.55 (44.42)
 30 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR              6:23.90    6:09.90        
                  41.83     1:29.11 (47.28)     2:16.97 (47.86)     3:04.68 (47.71)
        3:52.13 (47.45)     4:39.18 (47.05)     5:25.21 (46.03)     6:09.90 (44.69)
 31 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              6:13.00    6:11.60        
                  42.09     1:28.58 (46.49)     2:17.44 (48.86)     3:05.12 (47.68)
        3:53.96 (48.84)     4:42.27 (48.31)     5:28.71 (46.44)     6:11.60 (42.89)
 32 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR              7:01.01    7:00.88        
                  47.98     1:43.86 (55.88)     2:37.84 (53.98)     3:30.31 (52.47)
        4:25.40 (55.09)     5:17.76 (52.36)     6:10.96 (53.20)     7:00.88 (49.92)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.89  ZONE Zone Champs
              1:22.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              1:11.44    1:15.57 ZONE   
                  37.22     1:15.57 (38.35)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:17.24 JO'S   
                  37.88     1:17.24 (39.36)                                        
  3 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              1:17.62    1:17.68 JO'S   
                  38.01     1:17.68 (39.67)                                        
  4 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.72    1:17.86 JO'S   
                  37.68     1:17.86 (40.18)                                        
  5 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.66    1:19.12 JO'S   
                  39.00     1:19.12 (40.12)                                        
  6 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:18.19    1:20.05 JO'S   
                  39.00     1:20.05 (41.05)                                        
  7 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.59    1:20.28 JO'S   
                  39.17     1:20.28 (41.11)                                        
  8 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.04    1:20.59 JO'S   
                  40.24     1:20.59 (40.35)                                        
  9 Simone, James S           11 Badger-MR            1:18.23    1:21.09 JO'S   
                  39.73     1:21.09 (41.36)                                        
 10 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.29    1:21.29 JO'S   
                  40.25     1:21.29 (41.04)                                        
 11 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:20.33    1:21.65 JO'S   
                  40.43     1:21.65 (41.22)                                        
 12 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.44    1:22.11 JO'S   
                  40.53     1:22.11 (41.58)                                        
 13 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.95    1:22.14 JO'S   
                  39.78     1:22.14 (42.36)                                        
 14 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.88    1:23.01        
                  41.00     1:23.01 (42.01)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.18    1:23.45        
                  41.32     1:23.45 (42.13)                                        
 16 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:23.51        
                  41.49     1:23.51 (42.02)                                        
 17 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:24.02        
                  41.46     1:24.02 (42.56)                                        
 18 Glas, Aaron I             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.64    1:24.52        
                  41.68     1:24.52 (42.84)                                        
 19 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.34    1:24.87        
                  42.38     1:24.87 (42.49)                                        
 20 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.89    1:24.88        
                  41.78     1:24.88 (43.10)                                        
 21 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Badger-MR            1:20.91    1:25.00        
                  41.65     1:25.00 (43.35)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.17    1:25.09        
                  41.24     1:25.09 (43.85)                                        
 23 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:25.11        
                  42.49     1:25.11 (42.62)                                        
 24 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.15    1:25.36        
                  41.05     1:25.36 (44.31)                                        
 25 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR              1:23.12    1:25.52        
                  41.14     1:25.52 (44.38)                                        
 26 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.13    1:25.68        
                  41.61     1:25.68 (44.07)                                        
 27 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR             1:26.19    1:25.75        
                  41.45     1:25.75 (44.30)                                        
 28 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              1:26.19    1:26.33        
 29 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.96    1:26.69        
                  42.43     1:26.69 (44.26)                                        
 30 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR              1:25.79    1:26.94        
                  41.59     1:26.94 (45.35)                                        
 31 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.77    1:27.24        
                  42.18     1:27.24 (45.06)                                        
 32 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.21    1:28.48        
                  43.00     1:28.48 (45.48)                                        
 33 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              1:28.69    1:29.34        
                  43.73     1:29.34 (45.61)                                        
 34 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.15    1:29.59        
                  42.96     1:29.59 (46.63)                                        
 35 Lister, Davis M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.97    1:29.63        
                  44.02     1:29.63 (45.61)                                        
 36 Elms, Hayden A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.31    1:30.03        
                  44.11     1:30.03 (45.92)                                        
 37 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.04    1:30.20        
                  43.42     1:30.20 (46.78)                                        
 38 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              1:28.45    1:30.38        
                  44.08     1:30.38 (46.30)                                        
 39 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.45    1:30.40        
                  44.66     1:30.40 (45.74)                                        
 40 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.84    1:30.85        
                  44.14     1:30.85 (46.71)                                        
 41 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.63    1:31.18        
                  45.43     1:31.18 (45.75)                                        
 42 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.97    1:32.90        
                  43.95     1:32.90 (48.95)                                        
 43 Jamilkowski, Blake M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.53    1:32.97        
                  45.72     1:32.97 (47.25)                                        
 44 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:33.51        
                  46.11     1:33.51 (47.40)                                        
 45 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:33.90        
                  45.41     1:33.90 (48.49)                                        
 46 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              1:27.60    1:34.70        
                  46.45     1:34.70 (48.25)                                        
 47 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.89    1:34.89        
 48 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR              1:34.52    1:35.41        
                  46.01     1:35.41 (49.40)                                        
 49 Hsieh, Dylan              11 BBSC-MR              1:29.26    1:35.46        
                  45.55     1:35.46 (49.91)                                        
 50 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:35.95        
                  46.98     1:35.95 (48.97)                                        
 51 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              1:36.18    1:36.67        
                  47.34     1:36.67 (49.33)                                        
 52 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.01    1:37.72        
 53 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR              1:46.05    1:38.19        
                  47.04     1:38.19 (51.15)                                        
 54 Chung, Matthew H          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.68    1:38.54        
                  47.72     1:38.54 (50.82)                                        
 55 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR              1:48.08    1:40.11        
                  49.25     1:40.11 (50.86)                                        
 56 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              1:48.70    1:41.03        
                  51.02     1:41.03 (50.01)                                        
 57 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.02    1:41.90        
                  50.67     1:41.90 (51.23)                                        
 58 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.67    1:42.00        
                  49.35     1:42.00 (52.65)                                        
 59 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR              1:50.40    1:42.29        
                  49.52     1:42.29 (52.77)                                        
 59 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.54    1:42.29        
                  47.01     1:42.29 (55.28)                                        
 61 Coyle, Steven L           11 BBSC-MR              1:38.85    1:44.81        
                  51.03     1:44.81 (53.78)                                        
 62 Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR              1:48.82    1:44.99        
                  50.43     1:44.99 (54.56)                                        
 63 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR              1:44.71    1:45.12        
                  51.84     1:45.12 (53.28)                                        
 64 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.94    1:46.70        
                  51.72     1:46.70 (54.98)                                        
 65 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.07    1:46.90        
                  53.47     1:46.90 (53.43)                                        
 66 Duffy, Michael P          12 BBSC-MR              2:22.22    1:47.93        
                  52.56     1:47.93 (55.37)                                        
 67 Li, Erwin                 12 LIAC-MR              1:46.81    1:50.54        
                  51.06     1:50.54 (59.48)                                        
 68 Glazer, David             11 BASC-MR              1:57.08    1:51.83        
 69 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.39        
                  52.89   1:54.39 (1:01.50)                                        
 -- Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR              1:43.14         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  48.28          DQ (49.92)                                        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.62         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  48.50          DQ (51.75)                                        
 -- Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR       2:03.04         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.05        DQ (1:00.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.94    2:29.78        
                  35.81     1:13.91 (38.10)     1:52.09 (38.18)     2:29.78 (37.69)
  2 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              2:49.90    2:43.62        
                  38.05     1:19.28 (41.23)     2:01.23 (41.95)     2:43.62 (42.39)
  3 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              2:50.37    2:43.99        
                  39.94     1:22.27 (42.33)     2:04.28 (42.01)     2:43.99 (39.71)
  4 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.55    2:47.51        
                  39.37     1:23.29 (43.92)     2:08.09 (44.80)     2:47.51 (39.42)
  5 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90    2:48.16        
                  40.43     1:23.95 (43.52)     2:07.24 (43.29)     2:48.16 (40.92)
  6 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              2:53.20    2:48.59        
                  40.20     1:22.65 (42.45)     2:06.00 (43.35)     2:48.59 (42.59)
  7 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:49.64        
                  41.07     1:23.81 (42.74)     2:07.26 (43.45)     2:49.64 (42.38)
  8 Towne, Garrett            11 Badger-MR            2:44.16    2:50.33        
                  40.04     1:23.99 (43.95)     2:08.58 (44.59)     2:50.33 (41.75)
  9 Glas, Aaron I             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.23    2:51.04        
                  40.73     1:24.58 (43.85)     2:08.16 (43.58)     2:51.04 (42.88)
 10 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              3:00.40    2:52.12        
                  40.70     1:24.65 (43.95)     2:08.79 (44.14)     2:52.12 (43.33)
 11 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:53.49        
                  41.00     1:25.12 (44.12)     2:10.20 (45.08)     2:53.49 (43.29)
 12 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.50    2:54.89        
                  40.51     1:25.65 (45.14)     2:10.96 (45.31)     2:54.89 (43.93)
 13 Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR            2:52.77    2:55.53        
                  43.36     1:28.07 (44.71)     2:12.47 (44.40)     2:55.53 (43.06)
 14 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.63    2:55.70        
                  42.31     1:27.98 (45.67)     2:12.26 (44.28)     2:55.70 (43.44)
 15 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        2:46.28    2:55.75        
                  42.48     1:27.23 (44.75)     2:12.24 (45.01)     2:55.75 (43.51)
 16 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.11    2:59.23        
                  42.46     1:28.45 (45.99)     2:15.44 (46.99)     2:59.23 (43.79)
 17 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.20    2:59.67        
                  42.42     1:28.46 (46.04)     2:14.50 (46.04)     2:59.67 (45.17)
 18 Lister, Davis M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.26    2:59.71        
                  42.63     1:28.45 (45.82)     2:14.18 (45.73)     2:59.71 (45.53)
 19 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    3:00.20        
                  44.02     1:30.44 (46.42)     2:17.12 (46.68)     3:00.20 (43.08)
 20 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.90    3:01.48        
                  43.23     1:30.38 (47.15)     2:18.79 (48.41)     3:01.48 (42.69)
 21 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.40    3:01.74        
                  41.13     1:27.20 (46.07)     2:15.39 (48.19)     3:01.74 (46.35)
 22 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              3:11.60    3:02.58        
                  42.92     1:29.76 (46.84)     2:16.94 (47.18)     3:02.58 (45.64)
 23 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              3:01.66    3:03.37        
                  43.64     1:30.39 (46.75)     2:17.74 (47.35)     3:03.37 (45.63)
 24 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              3:07.90    3:06.33        
                  44.00     1:31.32 (47.32)     2:19.61 (48.29)     3:06.33 (46.72)
 25 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    3:08.13        
                  45.79     1:33.04 (47.25)     2:20.93 (47.89)     3:08.13 (47.20)
 26 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:08.97        
                  44.43     1:33.41 (48.98)     2:22.02 (48.61)     3:08.97 (46.95)
 27 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:11.62        
                  43.18     1:31.71 (48.53)     2:21.80 (50.09)     3:11.62 (49.82)
 28 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.96    3:12.81        
                  44.64     1:33.90 (49.26)     2:24.29 (50.39)     3:12.81 (48.52)
 29 Elms, Hayden A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.53    3:17.28        
                  47.13     1:38.88 (51.75)     2:29.84 (50.96)     3:17.28 (47.44)
 30 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              3:14.29    3:20.48        
                  47.83     1:39.16 (51.33)     2:30.83 (51.67)     3:20.48 (49.65)
 31 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.90    3:32.55        
                  52.71   3:32.55 (2:39.84)                                        
 32 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:36.25        
                  51.24     1:46.87 (55.63)     2:43.00 (56.13)     3:36.25 (53.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR                39.80      40.04        
  2 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR                47.58      41.80        
  3 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR                42.95      41.83        
  4 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR                42.55      41.88        
  5 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.46      42.00        
  6 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.59      42.19        
  7 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR         41.52      42.59        
  7 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.48      42.59        
  9 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.61      43.65        
 10 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.76      44.40        
 11 Simone, James S           11 Badger-MR              45.32      44.73        
 12 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.66      44.85        
 13 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                44.46      45.10        
 14 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                47.70      45.53        
 15 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR               44.03      45.65        
 16 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.24      45.88        
 17 Lister, Davis M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.41      45.95        
 18 Morton, Samuel H          11 Badger-MR              45.83      45.99        
 19 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR                46.69      46.09        
 20 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                47.65      46.50        
 21 Elms, Hayden A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.83      46.51        
 22 Ousmanov, Jack A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.82      46.85        
 23 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.15      47.05        
 24 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR                46.29      47.47        
 25 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.20      47.68        
 26 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                48.14      48.11        
 27 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.02      48.85        
 28 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR                48.87      49.15        
 29 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48      49.40        
 30 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.42      49.48        
 31 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR          48.38      49.93        
 32 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.64      50.37        
 33 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.75      50.59        
 34 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR                58.69      50.88        
 35 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                54.90      51.18        
 36 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR                54.47      51.19        
 37 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                51.64      51.30        
 38 Belsky, Alan              11 BASC-MR                51.09      51.59        
 39 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.30      51.65        
 40 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.27      51.91        
 41 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR                53.87      52.24        
 42 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64      52.31        
 43 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.17      52.63        
 44 Weiss, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.79      52.72        
 45 Li, Erwin                 12 LIAC-MR                57.00      54.10        
 46 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR                56.57      54.33        
 47 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.11      56.28        
 48 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                59.64      58.12        
 49 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR              57.74      58.29        
 50 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                56.70      59.33        
 51 Tkachenko, Nestor O       11 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:03.75        
 52 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.60    1:07.09        
 53 Shapiro, David J          11 BBSC-MR              1:06.16    1:07.19        
 -- Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR                36.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.49  ZONE Zone Champs
              3:27.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              2:59.51    2:56.94 ZONE   
                  41.32     1:27.56 (46.24)     2:14.12 (46.56)     2:56.94 (42.82)
  2 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Badger-MR            2:50.92    2:58.95 ZONE   
                  40.90                             2:13.30 ( )     2:58.95 (45.65)
  3 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              2:57.82    3:03.14 ZONE   
                  40.27     1:26.60 (46.33)     2:14.39 (47.79)     3:03.14 (48.75)
  4 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              3:07.61    3:03.24 ZONE   
                  42.08     1:28.37 (46.29)     2:16.09 (47.72)     3:03.24 (47.15)
  5 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.64    3:09.69 JO'S   
                  44.55     1:32.53 (47.98)     2:22.11 (49.58)     3:09.69 (47.58)
  6 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              3:21.25    3:13.77 JO'S   
                  45.28     1:34.42 (49.14)     2:24.36 (49.94)     3:13.77 (49.41)
  7 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.39    3:17.19 JO'S   
                  44.88     1:35.56 (50.68)     2:27.11 (51.55)     3:17.19 (50.08)
  8 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              3:18.26    3:18.07 JO'S   
                  44.10     1:35.02 (50.92)     2:27.77 (52.75)     3:18.07 (50.30)
  9 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.98    3:18.57 JO'S   
                  44.58     1:35.07 (50.49)     2:26.36 (51.29)     3:18.57 (52.21)
 10 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR              3:16.65    3:18.91 JO'S   
                  45.14                             2:28.96 ( )     3:18.91 (49.95)
 11 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.48    3:19.56 JO'S   
                  45.36     1:36.57 (51.21)     2:29.75 (53.18)     3:19.56 (49.81)
 12 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              3:24.86    3:20.33 JO'S   
                  44.88     1:35.84 (50.96)     2:28.16 (52.32)     3:20.33 (52.17)
 13 Elms, Hayden A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.46    3:23.27 JO'S   
                  47.10     1:39.89 (52.79)     2:32.22 (52.33)     3:23.27 (51.05)
 14 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.90    3:24.28 JO'S   
                  49.30     1:42.79 (53.49)     2:35.05 (52.26)     3:24.28 (49.23)
 15 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              3:15.46    3:24.78 JO'S   
                  46.54     1:38.78 (52.24)     2:31.67 (52.89)     3:24.78 (53.11)
 16 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.95    3:26.05 JO'S   
                  49.41     1:43.39 (53.98)     2:37.06 (53.67)     3:26.05 (48.99)
 17 Lister, Davis M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.13    3:26.33 JO'S   
                  48.54                             2:35.34 ( )     3:26.33 (50.99)
 18 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR              3:40.35    3:27.29 JO'S   
                  48.59                             2:36.02 ( )     3:27.29 (51.27)
 19 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.95    3:28.46        
                  48.47     1:42.63 (54.16)     2:38.11 (55.48)     3:28.46 (50.35)
 20 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:28.92        
                  48.17     1:41.68 (53.51)     2:35.50 (53.82)     3:28.92 (53.42)
 21 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.95    3:29.11        
                  47.99     1:41.33 (53.34)     2:35.80 (54.47)     3:29.11 (53.31)
 22 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:29.58        
                  47.79     1:40.84 (53.05)     2:35.44 (54.60)     3:29.58 (54.14)
 23 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.90    3:30.15        
                  48.09     1:42.97 (54.88)     2:37.08 (54.11)     3:30.15 (53.07)
 24 Glas, Aaron I             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.95    3:30.50        
                  48.43     1:42.17 (53.74)     2:36.70 (54.53)     3:30.50 (53.80)
 25 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:34.07        
                  49.37     1:44.57 (55.20)     2:40.14 (55.57)     3:34.07 (53.93)
 26 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR              3:33.00    3:37.27        
                  47.81     1:43.68 (55.87)     2:41.72 (58.04)     3:37.27 (55.55)
 27 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.66    3:37.86        
                                1:45.46 ( )     2:42.74 (57.28)     3:37.86 (55.12)
 28 Chung, Samuel M           12 LIAC-MR              3:50.37    3:37.99        
                  48.30     1:43.47 (55.17)     2:41.78 (58.31)     3:37.99 (56.21)
 29 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:40.42        
                  50.91     1:46.99 (56.08)     2:43.98 (56.99)     3:40.42 (56.44)
 30 Jamilkowski, Blake M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:36.95    3:40.97        
                  50.92     1:46.99 (56.07)     2:46.36 (59.37)     3:40.97 (54.61)
 31 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              4:25.99    3:42.10        
                  51.10     1:47.68 (56.58)     2:45.53 (57.85)     3:42.10 (56.57)
 32 Peetz, Vincent H          11 BASC-MR              3:12.00    3:42.16        
                  49.25     1:48.27 (59.02)     2:47.29 (59.02)     3:42.16 (54.87)
 33 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:42.30        
                  51.71     1:48.02 (56.31)     2:46.40 (58.38)     3:42.30 (55.90)
 34 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:51.10    3:43.56        
                  51.73     1:48.57 (56.84)     2:46.60 (58.03)     3:43.56 (56.96)
 35 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              4:29.99    3:44.59        
                  51.03     1:49.26 (58.23)     2:48.31 (59.05)     3:44.59 (56.28)
 36 Ksendzovsky, Eden         11 BASC-MR              3:31.00    3:44.71        
                  52.38     1:51.00 (58.62)     2:48.32 (57.32)     3:44.71 (56.39)
 37 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:48.90    3:46.95        
                  53.59     1:52.81 (59.22)     2:50.08 (57.27)     3:46.95 (56.87)
 38 Hsieh, Dylan              11 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:47.57        
                  51.21     1:49.81 (58.60)   2:51.15 (1:01.34)     3:47.57 (56.42)
 39 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:17.17    3:47.64        
                  52.29     1:50.42 (58.13)     2:49.49 (59.07)     3:47.64 (58.15)
 40 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:50.00    3:48.85        
                  53.75     1:52.18 (58.43)   2:53.19 (1:01.01)     3:48.85 (55.66)
 41 Orobinsky, Christopher    11 BASC-MR              3:21.00    3:52.47        
                  51.81     1:51.32 (59.51)   2:52.86 (1:01.54)     3:52.47 (59.61)
 42 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:54.92        
                  54.31     1:53.63 (59.32)   2:53.86 (1:00.23)   3:54.92 (1:01.06)
 43 Coyle, Steven L           11 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:56.36        
                  54.46   1:56.75 (1:02.29)   2:57.90 (1:01.15)     3:56.36 (58.46)
 44 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.95    4:03.65        
                  52.39   1:54.94 (1:02.55)   2:58.91 (1:03.97)   4:03.65 (1:04.74)
 45 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:09.80    4:04.06        
                  58.69                             3:02.66 ( )   4:04.06 (1:01.40)
 46 Goldman, Zachary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:24.60    4:07.18        
                  55.94   1:59.39 (1:03.45)   3:04.64 (1:05.25)   4:07.18 (1:02.54)
 47 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    4:11.98        
                  57.69   2:02.03 (1:04.34)   3:07.86 (1:05.83)   4:11.98 (1:04.12)
 -- Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.19     1:32.17 (48.98)     2:22.18 (50.01)          DQ (48.14)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.87      32.36        
  2 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.76      33.22        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR                34.53      33.69        
  4 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.03      34.34        
  5 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR                36.92      34.50        
  6 Simone, James S           11 Badger-MR              35.01      34.88        
  7 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR                35.04      35.24        
  8 Towne, Garrett            11 Badger-MR              34.91      35.65        
  9 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.34      35.67        
 10 Glas, Aaron I             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.96      36.56        
 11 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR               36.85      36.62        
 12 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.12      36.82        
 13 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.58      36.86        
 14 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR                41.35      36.91        
 15 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR                36.36      37.23        
 16 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.89      37.51        
 17 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR          35.53      38.14        
 18 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.43      38.25        
 19 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.13      38.34        
 20 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR                39.68      38.96        
 21 Afif, John                11 BASC-MR                37.53      39.02        
 22 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.17      39.10        
 23 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR                43.33      39.39        
 24 Elms, Hayden A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.95      39.93        
 25 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                43.20      39.95        
 26 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.63      40.54        
 27 Ousmanov, Jack A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.58      40.90        
 28 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.55      41.04        
 29 Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                41.09      41.26        
 30 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR                41.77      41.86        
 31 Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR              39.83      41.98        
 32 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR                41.45      41.99        
 33 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.03      42.21        
 34 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.74      42.32        
 35 McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR                50.02      42.39        
 36 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      42.47        
 37 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR                39.26      42.77        
 38 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR                45.70      42.87        
 39 Rutigliano, Conor M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.27      43.32        
 40 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.18      44.00        
 41 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                45.10      44.85        
 42 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR                40.69      45.09        
 43 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR              43.00      45.26        
 44 Jakubiak, Alex            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.26      45.50        
 45 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                42.86      45.54        
 46 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR                48.27      45.83        
 47 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.22      46.66        
 48 Vayser, Gabriel           11 BASC-MR                47.51      47.08        
 49 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR                54.30      47.87        
 50 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.98      53.44        
 51 Choi, Erjin               12 LIAC-MR                58.73      54.22        
 52 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.94      55.16        
 53 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR                47.99      55.23        
 54 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.03      55.91        
 55 Belsky, Alan              11 BASC-MR                57.00      55.96        
 56 Li, Erwin                 12 LIAC-MR                55.22      59.12        
 57 Shapiro, David J          11 BBSC-MR              1:02.49    1:07.27        
 -- Weiss, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Tkachenko, Nestor O       11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  ZONE Zone Champs
              1:22.99  JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.27    1:11.10 ZONE   
                  33.23     1:11.10 (37.87)                                        
  2 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.51    1:15.75 JO'S   
                  35.74     1:15.75 (40.01)                                        
  3 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:16.52 JO'S   
                  36.69     1:16.52 (39.83)                                        
  4 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.29    1:16.60 JO'S   
                  36.54     1:16.60 (40.06)                                        
  5 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.13    1:17.87 JO'S   
                  36.43     1:17.87 (41.44)                                        
  6 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.38    1:18.08 JO'S   
                  38.07     1:18.08 (40.01)                                        
  7 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:18.61 JO'S   
                  36.81     1:18.61 (41.80)                                        
  8 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.95    1:18.73 JO'S   
                  36.74     1:18.73 (41.99)                                        
  9 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.91    1:19.46 JO'S   
                  36.58     1:19.46 (42.88)                                        
 10 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Badger-MR            1:18.01    1:19.80 JO'S   
                  37.22     1:19.80 (42.58)                                        
 11 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.21    1:19.95 JO'S   
                  37.28     1:19.95 (42.67)                                        
 12 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.97    1:20.35 JO'S   
                  38.37     1:20.35 (41.98)                                        
 13 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.02    1:22.22 JO'S   
                  36.70     1:22.22 (45.52)                                        
 14 Glas, Aaron I             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.61    1:22.62 JO'S   
                  38.92     1:22.62 (43.70)                                        
 15 Simone, James S           11 Badger-MR            1:20.19    1:22.88 JO'S   
                  39.03     1:22.88 (43.85)                                        
 16 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:19.90    1:23.59        
                  39.07     1:23.59 (44.52)                                        
 17 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.93        
                  38.93     1:23.93 (45.00)                                        
 18 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR              1:22.38    1:26.27        
                  42.00     1:26.27 (44.27)                                        
 19 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.88    1:26.55        
                  39.95     1:26.55 (46.60)                                        
 20 Casement, Justin          11 UNLIA-MR             1:28.19    1:26.59        
                  39.40     1:26.59 (47.19)                                        
 21 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:27.75        
                  42.04     1:27.75 (45.71)                                        
 22 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              1:44.23    1:29.23        
                  40.57     1:29.23 (48.66)                                        
 23 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.03    1:29.68        
                  40.81     1:29.68 (48.87)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.28    1:29.85        
                  41.96     1:29.85 (47.89)                                        
 25 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.36    1:30.33        
                  42.70     1:30.33 (47.63)                                        
 26 Lister, Davis M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.16    1:30.58        
                  41.99     1:30.58 (48.59)                                        
 27 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.58    1:31.07        
                  41.12     1:31.07 (49.95)                                        
 28 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:31.52        
                  44.12     1:31.52 (47.40)                                        
 29 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:32.13        
                  41.93     1:32.13 (50.20)                                        
 30 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:32.16        
                  42.15     1:32.16 (50.01)                                        
 31 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.87    1:32.17        
                  42.99     1:32.17 (49.18)                                        
 32 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:33.59        
                  40.98     1:33.59 (52.61)                                        
 33 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:32.63    1:34.76        
                  42.74     1:34.76 (52.02)                                        
 34 Chan, Adrian F            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:34.82        
                  43.11     1:34.82 (51.71)                                        
 35 Elms, Hayden A            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.33    1:36.48        
                  43.58     1:36.48 (52.90)                                        
 36 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.72    1:36.56        
                  44.86     1:36.56 (51.70)                                        
 37 Kilgore, Eric H           12 TVSC-MR              1:39.51    1:36.58        
                  45.88     1:36.58 (50.70)                                        
 38 Corabi, Jagger            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.64    1:37.21        
                  42.38     1:37.21 (54.83)                                        
 39 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              1:29.16    1:37.36        
                  43.09     1:37.36 (54.27)                                        
 40 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:34.19    1:37.68        
                  44.64     1:37.68 (53.04)                                        
 41 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              1:38.41    1:37.79        
                  45.28     1:37.79 (52.51)                                        
 42 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.63    1:37.86        
                  42.80     1:37.86 (55.06)                                        
 43 Jamilkowski, Blake M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.41    1:37.99        
                  42.79     1:37.99 (55.20)                                        
 44 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR            1:38.14    1:38.25        
                  46.08     1:38.25 (52.17)                                        
 45 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.94    1:38.92        
                  44.26     1:38.92 (54.66)                                        
 46 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR              1:47.13    1:39.30        
                  45.15     1:39.30 (54.15)                                        
 47 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              1:36.15    1:41.81        
                  45.40     1:41.81 (56.41)                                        
 48 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR              1:39.90    1:44.08        
                  45.12     1:44.08 (58.96)                                        
 49 Ilnickis, Maxwell         11 BASC-MR              1:42.61    1:45.34        
                  46.68     1:45.34 (58.66)                                        
 50 Coyle, Steven L           11 BBSC-MR              1:37.98    1:45.46        
                  47.19     1:45.46 (58.27)                                        
 51 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:46.45        
                  49.55     1:46.45 (56.90)                                        
 52 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR              2:05.16    1:47.49        
                  49.54     1:47.49 (57.95)                                        
 53 Hutheesing, Remy N        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.73    1:48.82        
                  52.33     1:48.82 (56.49)                                        
 54 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:49.17        
                  49.38     1:49.17 (59.79)                                        
 55 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              2:13.42    1:51.90        
                  53.78     1:51.90 (58.12)                                        
 56 Gandolfo, Jake            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:54.77        
                  52.43   1:54.77 (1:02.34)                                        
 57 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              1:48.03    1:57.56        
                  52.63   1:57.56 (1:04.93)                                        
 58 Catterson, James M        11 TVSC-MR              1:52.21    2:01.96        
                  55.99   2:01.96 (1:05.97)                                        
 59 Vosilla, Attilio          11 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:06.30        
                  57.86   2:06.30 (1:08.44)                                        
 60 Novella, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.64        
                1:02.99   2:13.64 (1:10.65)                                        
 -- McNeary, Daniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  47.99          DQ (54.27)                                        
 -- Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.08          DQ (52.93)                                        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             12 TVSC-MR              2:00.12         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  50.07          DQ (56.39)                                        
 -- Bailey, Zachary A         11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.48        DQ (1:05.18)                                        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P           11 TVSC-MR              1:42.57         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  48.46          DQ (58.40)                                        
 -- Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              2:33.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:07.35        DQ (1:14.13)                                        
 -- Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              2:13.29         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  58.37        DQ (1:06.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  ZONE Zone Champs
              3:02.49  JO'S Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              2:42.43    2:42.71 ZONE   
                  36.64     1:19.17 (42.53)     2:01.43 (42.26)     2:42.71 (41.28)
  2 Collier, Cole T           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.71    2:43.46 ZONE   
                  35.81     1:17.14 (41.33)     2:01.01 (43.87)     2:43.46 (42.45)
  3 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.00    2:50.62 JO'S   
                  37.37     1:21.67 (44.30)     2:07.08 (45.41)     2:50.62 (43.54)
  4 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              2:57.13    2:51.92 JO'S   
                  37.01     1:21.09 (44.08)     2:07.51 (46.42)     2:51.92 (44.41)
  5 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              2:45.45    2:52.91 JO'S   
                  38.60     1:24.34 (45.74)     2:09.76 (45.42)     2:52.91 (43.15)
  6 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:53.10 JO'S   
                  39.43     1:24.14 (44.71)     2:10.36 (46.22)     2:53.10 (42.74)
  7 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        2:57.55    2:56.21 JO'S   
                  39.21     1:23.68 (44.47)     2:11.12 (47.44)     2:56.21 (45.09)
  8 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              3:09.58    3:01.96 JO'S   
                  40.25     1:25.15 (44.90)     2:13.97 (48.82)     3:01.96 (47.99)
  9 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    3:03.20        
                  38.85     1:25.04 (46.19)     2:12.87 (47.83)     3:03.20 (50.33)
 10 Glas, Aaron I             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.10    3:07.25        
                  41.89     1:30.54 (48.65)     2:19.94 (49.40)     3:07.25 (47.31)
 11 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              2:53.49    3:10.33        
                                                    2:17.11 ( )     3:10.33 (53.22)
 12 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              3:02.15    3:14.05        
                  39.54     1:29.76 (50.22)     2:23.27 (53.51)     3:14.05 (50.78)
 13 Hinckley, CJ              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:17.22        
                  46.21     1:40.24 (54.03)     2:30.62 (50.38)     3:17.22 (46.60)
 14 Schwartz, Paul B          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:22.84        
                  44.90     1:36.98 (52.08)     2:29.91 (52.93)     3:22.84 (52.93)
 15 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    3:27.10        
                  40.62     1:32.22 (51.60)     2:31.22 (59.00)     3:27.10 (55.88)
 16 Lister, Davis M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:47.94        
                  49.22     1:48.47 (59.25)   2:50.32 (1:01.85)     3:47.94 (57.62)
 17 Hassan, Ibrahen           12 BASC-MR              3:12.00    3:57.62        
                  47.96   1:48.02 (1:00.06)   2:54.39 (1:06.37)   3:57.62 (1:03.23)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.09  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR                24.89      25.84 SR M   
  2 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR              25.76      26.23 SR M   
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.84      26.24 SR M   
  4 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR                26.50      26.26 SR M   
  5 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR              25.65      26.38 SR M   
  6 Galea, Vincent            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.28      26.67 SR M   
  7 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR                25.79      26.79 SR M   
  8 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR              25.79      26.81 SR M   
  9 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.39      26.94 SR M   
 10 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      26.95 SR M   
 11 Bodden, Joseph A          24 Badger-MR              26.45      27.12        
 12 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.54      27.27        
 13 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR                26.94      27.40        
 14 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                27.53      27.43        
 14 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      27.43        
 16 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR                26.95      27.48        
 17 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.79      27.52        
 18 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR              27.06      27.53        
 19 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR              26.19      27.55        
 20 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR                27.21      27.58        
 21 Semenuk, Wyatt C          13 Marlins-CT             26.61      27.64        
 22 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR                27.81      27.68        
 23 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR              26.67      27.77        
 24 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.93      27.83        
 25 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR                27.22      27.98        
 26 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.72      28.02        
 27 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR                28.70      28.09        
 28 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR              27.92      28.11        
 29 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR                27.68      28.27        
 30 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      28.48        
 31 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.63      28.62        
 32 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR                28.04      28.63        
 33 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR                28.18      28.64        
 33 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      28.64        
 35 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      28.66        
 36 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.20      28.69        
 37 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.64      28.73        
 38 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR              28.47      28.75        
 39 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.98      28.83        
 39 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR                28.92      28.83        
 41 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.01      29.10        
 42 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR                28.44      29.13        
 43 Katz, Andrew              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.80      29.27        
 43 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR                27.86      29.27        
 45 Conaton, Michael J        16 Badger-MR              29.00      29.38        
 46 Sonera, Jacob E           18 TVSC-MR                28.42      29.40        
 47 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR                30.84      29.51        
 47 Martinez, Brian C         15 UNBAD-MR               30.55      29.51        
 49 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.87      29.75        
 50 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR                30.88      29.77        
 51 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.45      29.80        
 51 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.84      29.80        
 53 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.89      29.83        
 54 Harasym, Jimmy M          16 TVSC-MR                29.31      29.84        
 55 Collins, Wyatt C          21 Badger-MR              25.36      29.90        
 56 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      30.04        
 57 Jahan, Alex L             13 Marlins-CT             29.16      30.06        
 58 Kipnes, Alec S            14 TVSC-MR                29.43      30.11        
 59 Owens, Charlie C          13 Marlins-CT             30.12      30.15        
 60 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR                29.32      30.23        
 61 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR                30.97      30.33        
 62 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR                28.82      30.35        
 63 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR                29.63      30.40        
 64 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR                29.87      30.44        
 65 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.52      30.50        
 66 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.22      30.52        
 67 Quinones, Christopher D   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.35      30.55        
 68 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR                33.12      30.58        
 69 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.36      30.59        
 70 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR                31.10      30.72        
 71 Buyanov, Pavel            27 CSI-MR                 29.50      30.79        
 72 Liu, Alex                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.53      30.84        
 72 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR                29.80      30.84        
 74 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR                32.54      30.85        
 75 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR                29.54      30.87        
 76 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR                30.63      30.99        
 77 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR                30.85      31.06        
 78 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR                30.41      31.07        
 79 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR                30.60      31.29        
 80 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR                31.68      31.36        
 81 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR                32.41      31.47        
 82 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR                30.11      31.49        
 83 Law, Richard Y            15 LIAC-MR                34.58      31.50        
 84 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.64      31.54        
 85 Dunstan, Thomas S         13 Marlins-CT             30.44      31.62        
 86 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR                33.79      31.67        
 87 Camberdella, Griffen J    13 North Shore-MR         32.25      32.35        
 88 Echevarria, Javier        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.20      32.58        
 89 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR                32.41      32.79        
 90 King, Joshua I            13 Marlins-CT             32.87      32.82        
 91 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.12        
 92 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.59      33.22        
 93 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR         33.12      33.31        
 94 Gupta, Shashank A         15 North Shore-MR         33.10      33.45        
 95 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR                33.39      33.89        
 96 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR                34.72      34.51        
 97 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR                34.73      34.76        
 98 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR                33.17      35.18        
 99 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR                34.89      35.37        
100 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR                34.15      35.53        
101 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR                34.48      35.65        
102 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR                38.56      37.58        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR                54.40      55.54 SR M   
                  26.59       55.54 (28.95)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.70      56.22 SR M   
                  26.66       56.22 (29.56)                                        
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR                57.91      56.58 SR M   
                  27.59       56.58 (28.99)                                        
  4 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.63      56.68 SR M   
                  27.43       56.68 (29.25)                                        
  5 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR              55.10      56.69 SR M   
                  26.99       56.69 (29.70)                                        
  6 Dutton, Matthew T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.35      56.82 SR M   
                  27.67       56.82 (29.15)                                        
  7 Galea, Vincent            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.88      57.62 SR M   
                  27.36       57.62 (30.26)                                        
  8 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR                56.82      57.86 SR M   
                  27.13       57.86 (30.73)                                        
  9 Collins, Wyatt C          21 Badger-MR              56.66      58.30        
                  28.48       58.30 (29.82)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR                56.65      58.37        
                  28.26       58.37 (30.11)                                        
 11 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                59.67      58.48        
                  27.92       58.48 (30.56)                                        
 12 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR                58.51      58.54        
                  27.73       58.54 (30.81)                                        
 13 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR                59.51      58.68        
                  28.81       58.68 (29.87)                                        
 14 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.43      58.70        
                  28.34       58.70 (30.36)                                        
 15 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.80        
                  28.29       58.80 (30.51)                                        
 15 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.76      58.80        
                  28.29       58.80 (30.51)                                        
 17 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61      59.05        
                  28.03       59.05 (31.02)                                        
 18 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR                59.25      59.07        
                  29.01       59.07 (30.06)                                        
 19 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR              58.43      59.38        
                  28.97       59.38 (30.41)                                        
 19 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR              56.39      59.38        
                  27.88       59.38 (31.50)                                        
 19 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              1:04.10      59.38        
                  27.98       59.38 (31.40)                                        
 22 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              1:00.50      59.48        
                  29.18       59.48 (30.30)                                        
 23 Casino, Joe A             17 Badger-MR              56.78      59.71        
                  28.68       59.71 (31.03)                                        
 24 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            1:02.88      59.79        
                  29.27       59.79 (30.52)                                        
 25 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR              58.79      59.84        
                  28.32       59.84 (31.52)                                        
 25 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR                58.47      59.84        
                  28.43       59.84 (31.41)                                        
 27 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              1:00.08      59.90        
                  28.82       59.90 (31.08)                                        
 28 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR              59.61      59.93        
                  28.79       59.93 (31.14)                                        
 29 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.68    1:00.19        
                  28.78     1:00.19 (31.41)                                        
 30 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.71    1:00.25        
                  28.68     1:00.25 (31.57)                                        
 31 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR                57.65    1:00.31        
                  28.95     1:00.31 (31.36)                                        
 31 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:00.31        
                  28.71     1:00.31 (31.60)                                        
 33 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            1:02.64    1:00.58        
                  29.06     1:00.58 (31.52)                                        
 34 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:00.61        
                  29.36     1:00.61 (31.25)                                        
 35 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR            1:05.72    1:00.80        
                  28.63     1:00.80 (32.17)                                        
 36 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR                59.33    1:00.99        
                  29.74     1:00.99 (31.25)                                        
 37 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.67    1:01.09        
                  29.04     1:01.09 (32.05)                                        
 38 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.06    1:01.12        
                  29.85     1:01.12 (31.27)                                        
 39 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR              59.12    1:01.23        
                  29.30     1:01.23 (31.93)                                        
 40 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:01.48        
                  29.82     1:01.48 (31.66)                                        
 41 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.40    1:01.52        
                  29.75     1:01.52 (31.77)                                        
 42 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.22    1:01.63        
                  29.22     1:01.63 (32.41)                                        
 43 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.46    1:01.64        
                  29.76     1:01.64 (31.88)                                        
 44 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:01.72        
                  29.38     1:01.72 (32.34)                                        
 45 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.59    1:02.03        
                  29.62     1:02.03 (32.41)                                        
 46 Semenuk, Wyatt C          13 Marlins-CT             59.33    1:02.05        
                  29.02     1:02.05 (33.03)                                        
 47 Conaton, Michael J        16 Badger-MR            1:02.23    1:02.19        
                  28.29     1:02.19 (33.90)                                        
 48 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              1:02.77    1:02.33        
                  29.53     1:02.33 (32.80)                                        
 49 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.38    1:02.36        
                  29.93     1:02.36 (32.43)                                        
 50 Katz, Andrew              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.39    1:02.42        
                  30.10     1:02.42 (32.32)                                        
 51 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91    1:02.46        
                  30.06     1:02.46 (32.40)                                        
 52 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              1:00.14    1:02.90        
                  29.75     1:02.90 (33.15)                                        
 53 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.04        
                  30.29     1:03.04 (32.75)                                        
 54 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              1:00.08    1:03.12        
                  30.35     1:03.12 (32.77)                                        
 55 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:03.15        
                  30.47     1:03.15 (32.68)                                        
 56 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.71    1:03.22        
                  29.17     1:03.22 (34.05)                                        
 57 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:03.27        
                  30.54     1:03.27 (32.73)                                        
 58 Hesse, Niklas A           16 TVSC-MR                59.75    1:03.39        
                  29.43     1:03.39 (33.96)                                        
 59 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:03.40        
                  30.42     1:03.40 (32.98)                                        
 60 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.56    1:03.74        
                  30.66     1:03.74 (33.08)                                        
 61 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:03.76        
                  29.93     1:03.76 (33.83)                                        
 62 Martinez, Brian C         15 UNBAD-MR             1:02.00    1:03.95        
                  31.06     1:03.95 (32.89)                                        
 62 Stoski, Nick A            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.68    1:03.95        
                  31.33     1:03.95 (32.62)                                        
 64 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:02.74    1:04.04        
                  30.72     1:04.04 (33.32)                                        
 65 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:04.09        
                  30.85     1:04.09 (33.24)                                        
 66 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.72    1:04.16        
                  30.98     1:04.16 (33.18)                                        
 67 Charles, Brandon K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.30    1:04.35        
                  31.07     1:04.35 (33.28)                                        
 68 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.36        
                  30.86     1:04.36 (33.50)                                        
 68 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR                59.35    1:04.36        
                  29.92     1:04.36 (34.44)                                        
 70 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.33    1:04.37        
                  30.91     1:04.37 (33.46)                                        
 71 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.56    1:04.51        
                  30.72     1:04.51 (33.79)                                        
 72 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.63    1:04.72        
                  30.73     1:04.72 (33.99)                                        
 73 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:05.10        
                  31.39     1:05.10 (33.71)                                        
 74 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.61    1:05.18        
                  31.40     1:05.18 (33.78)                                        
 75 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.34    1:05.22        
                  30.65     1:05.22 (34.57)                                        
 76 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.37    1:05.34        
                  31.75     1:05.34 (33.59)                                        
 77 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR              1:02.83    1:05.39        
                  31.41     1:05.39 (33.98)                                        
 78 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.73    1:05.40        
                  31.87     1:05.40 (33.53)                                        
 79 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.80    1:05.58        
                  31.42     1:05.58 (34.16)                                        
 80 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:05.63        
                  31.74     1:05.63 (33.89)                                        
 81 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.27    1:05.77        
                  31.85     1:05.77 (33.92)                                        
 82 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:05.92        
                  31.31     1:05.92 (34.61)                                        
 83 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.77    1:05.93        
                  31.28     1:05.93 (34.65)                                        
 84 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              1:04.83    1:06.00        
                  31.36     1:06.00 (34.64)                                        
 85 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              1:06.62    1:06.07        
                  31.36     1:06.07 (34.71)                                        
 86 Dunstan, Thomas S         13 Marlins-CT           1:07.43    1:06.20        
                  31.50     1:06.20 (34.70)                                        
 87 Jahan, Alex L             13 Marlins-CT           1:06.05    1:06.24        
                  31.94     1:06.24 (34.30)                                        
 88 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.55    1:06.37        
                  32.12     1:06.37 (34.25)                                        
 89 Harasym, Jimmy M          16 TVSC-MR              1:03.18    1:06.48        
                  30.40     1:06.48 (36.08)                                        
 90 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              1:11.90    1:06.76        
                  31.73     1:06.76 (35.03)                                        
 90 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              1:03.43    1:06.76        
                  31.51     1:06.76 (35.25)                                        
 92 Sonera, Jacob E           18 TVSC-MR              1:02.46    1:06.93        
                  30.35     1:06.93 (36.58)                                        
 93 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.64    1:06.94        
                  32.48     1:06.94 (34.46)                                        
 94 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:07.05        
                  32.49     1:07.05 (34.56)                                        
 95 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:07.54    1:07.10        
                  31.85     1:07.10 (35.25)                                        
 96 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.33        
                  31.75     1:07.33 (35.58)                                        
 97 Liu, Alex                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.06    1:07.37        
                  32.30     1:07.37 (35.07)                                        
 98 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:05.52    1:07.43        
                  32.45     1:07.43 (34.98)                                        
 99 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:07.49        
                  32.82     1:07.49 (34.67)                                        
100 Law, Richard Y            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:07.50        
                  32.62     1:07.50 (34.88)                                        
101 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              1:06.16    1:07.55        
                  32.55     1:07.55 (35.00)                                        
102 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              1:05.48    1:07.70        
                  32.18     1:07.70 (35.52)                                        
103 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:07.98        
                  32.40     1:07.98 (35.58)                                        
104 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.84    1:08.79        
                  32.49     1:08.79 (36.30)                                        
105 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              1:06.38    1:08.80        
                  32.74     1:08.80 (36.06)                                        
106 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:06.62    1:08.87        
                  32.91     1:08.87 (35.96)                                        
107 Camberdella, Griffen J    13 North Shore-MR       1:09.30    1:09.31        
                  33.73     1:09.31 (35.58)                                        
108 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:07.34    1:09.42        
                  32.82     1:09.42 (36.60)                                        
109 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.55    1:10.09        
                  34.14     1:10.09 (35.95)                                        
110 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:10.59        
                  33.90     1:10.59 (36.69)                                        
111 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:11.32        
                  35.51     1:11.32 (35.81)                                        
112 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.62    1:11.66        
                  34.84     1:11.66 (36.82)                                        
113 King, Joshua I            13 Marlins-CT           1:12.53    1:11.85        
                  34.19     1:11.85 (37.66)                                        
114 Echevarria, Javier        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.11    1:11.98        
                  32.92     1:11.98 (39.06)                                        
115 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.22        
                  33.81     1:12.22 (38.41)                                        
116 Gupta, Shashank A         15 North Shore-MR       1:11.92    1:12.28        
                  34.50     1:12.28 (37.78)                                        
117 Stoller, Jared            13 TVSC-MR              1:12.40    1:12.35        
                  34.28     1:12.35 (38.07)                                        
118 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:12.57        
                  34.64     1:12.57 (37.93)                                        
119 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.90    1:13.44        
                  35.08     1:13.44 (38.36)                                        
120 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       1:15.28    1:13.51        
                  34.89     1:13.51 (38.62)                                        
121 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.83    1:14.07        
                  35.56     1:14.07 (38.51)                                        
122 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:15.06    1:15.09        
                  35.18     1:15.09 (39.91)                                        
123 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              1:15.59    1:15.28        
                  36.35     1:15.28 (38.93)                                        
124 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR              1:11.97    1:15.29        
                  34.66     1:15.29 (40.63)                                        
125 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:14.95    1:15.60        
                  35.82     1:15.60 (39.78)                                        
126 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:16.94        
                  36.51     1:16.94 (40.43)                                        
127 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              1:20.85    1:18.22        
                  38.01     1:18.22 (40.21)                                        
128 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              1:15.93    1:18.23        
                  37.55     1:18.23 (40.68)                                        
129 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:18.81    1:19.32        
                  37.27     1:19.32 (42.05)                                        
130 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:28.94    1:24.96        
                  40.17     1:24.96 (44.79)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.19  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              1:58.24    2:00.97 SR M   
                  28.63       59.51 (30.88)     1:30.99 (31.48)     2:00.97 (29.98)
  2 Hughes, Kevin J           17 Badger-MR            1:53.80    2:01.22 SR M   
                  28.82     1:00.00 (31.18)     1:31.29 (31.29)     2:01.22 (29.93)
  3 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.27    2:01.68 SR M   
                  28.51       59.23 (30.72)     1:30.24 (31.01)     2:01.68 (31.44)
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR              1:58.12    2:01.76 SR M   
                  28.73     1:00.09 (31.36)     1:31.59 (31.50)     2:01.76 (30.17)
  5 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR            2:01.48    2:04.25 SR M   
                  27.81       59.20 (31.39)     1:31.49 (32.29)     2:04.25 (32.76)
  6 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            1:58.96    2:04.44 SR M   
                  28.47     1:00.35 (31.88)     1:32.94 (32.59)     2:04.44 (31.50)
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              2:07.10    2:05.15 SR M   
                  28.92     1:00.65 (31.73)     1:33.24 (32.59)     2:05.15 (31.91)
  8 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.77    2:05.19 SR M   
                  29.14     1:01.19 (32.05)     1:33.35 (32.16)     2:05.19 (31.84)
  9 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR              2:04.30    2:05.34 SR M   
                  27.27       58.72 (31.45)     1:31.84 (33.12)     2:05.34 (33.50)
 10 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            2:05.30    2:06.35 SR M   
                  28.63     1:01.03 (32.40)     1:33.79 (32.76)     2:06.35 (32.56)
 11 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:10.60    2:06.38 SR M   
                  29.31     1:01.53 (32.22)     1:34.31 (32.78)     2:06.38 (32.07)
 12 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.87    2:07.07 SR M   
                  28.68     1:00.34 (31.66)     1:33.65 (33.31)     2:07.07 (33.42)
 13 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              2:10.61    2:07.81        
                  28.52     1:00.73 (32.21)     1:34.31 (33.58)     2:07.81 (33.50)
 14 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:12.82    2:07.99        
                  29.57     1:01.97 (32.40)     1:35.72 (33.75)     2:07.99 (32.27)
 15 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              2:11.45    2:08.47        
                  30.10     1:03.03 (32.93)     1:35.98 (32.95)     2:08.47 (32.49)
 16 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              2:09.49    2:08.52        
                  29.21     1:02.79 (33.58)     1:36.25 (33.46)     2:08.52 (32.27)
 17 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              2:04.55    2:08.55        
                  30.05     1:01.90 (31.85)     1:35.20 (33.30)     2:08.55 (33.35)
 18 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              2:11.35    2:09.72        
                  29.70     1:02.10 (32.40)     1:35.94 (33.84)     2:09.72 (33.78)
 19 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.59    2:09.85        
                  30.05     1:02.73 (32.68)     1:36.31 (33.58)     2:09.85 (33.54)
 20 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.03    2:09.90        
                  29.67     1:02.17 (32.50)     1:36.74 (34.57)     2:09.90 (33.16)
 21 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              2:10.66    2:10.27        
                  30.24     1:03.38 (33.14)     1:37.50 (34.12)     2:10.27 (32.77)
 22 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              2:10.86    2:10.67        
                  29.33     1:01.88 (32.55)     1:35.95 (34.07)     2:10.67 (34.72)
 23 Park, Jay S               18 LIAC-MR              2:07.66    2:10.70        
                  29.47     1:01.92 (32.45)     1:36.12 (34.20)     2:10.70 (34.58)
 24 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.07    2:10.85        
                  29.72     1:02.93 (33.21)     1:37.16 (34.23)     2:10.85 (33.69)
 25 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            2:14.70    2:11.04        
                  30.12     1:03.55 (33.43)     1:37.48 (33.93)     2:11.04 (33.56)
 26 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.02    2:11.52        
                  30.26     1:03.73 (33.47)     1:37.87 (34.14)     2:11.52 (33.65)
 27 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.65    2:11.86        
                  29.64     1:02.67 (33.03)     1:37.62 (34.95)     2:11.86 (34.24)
 28 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:09.87    2:12.65        
                  29.50     1:03.33 (33.83)     1:38.14 (34.81)     2:12.65 (34.51)
 29 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.52    2:12.85        
                  31.08     1:05.01 (33.93)     1:39.42 (34.41)     2:12.85 (33.43)
 30 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR              2:11.73    2:12.97        
                  32.04     1:07.29 (35.25)     1:40.94 (33.65)     2:12.97 (32.03)
 31 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              2:13.45    2:13.00        
                  30.68     1:04.43 (33.75)     1:39.11 (34.68)     2:13.00 (33.89)
 32 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            2:04.39    2:13.22        
                  30.21     1:03.65 (33.44)     1:38.38 (34.73)     2:13.22 (34.84)
 33 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:07.62    2:13.35        
                  30.01     1:03.86 (33.85)     1:39.85 (35.99)     2:13.35 (33.50)
 34 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.83    2:13.55        
                  30.12     1:04.01 (33.89)     1:40.05 (36.04)     2:13.55 (33.50)
 35 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR            2:17.74    2:13.61        
                  29.67     1:04.06 (34.39)     1:38.87 (34.81)     2:13.61 (34.74)
 36 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.36    2:13.69        
                  30.53     1:04.59 (34.06)     1:39.65 (35.06)     2:13.69 (34.04)
 37 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              2:13.57    2:13.84        
                  30.53     1:04.57 (34.04)     1:39.49 (34.92)     2:13.84 (34.35)
 38 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            2:13.63    2:13.87        
                  30.46     1:05.80 (35.34)     1:39.60 (33.80)     2:13.87 (34.27)
 39 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.29    2:14.05        
                  31.44     1:05.48 (34.04)     1:39.62 (34.14)     2:14.05 (34.43)
 40 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:14.11        
                  30.45     1:04.88 (34.43)     1:40.32 (35.44)     2:14.11 (33.79)
 41 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            2:04.53    2:14.15        
                  28.88     1:01.98 (33.10)     1:37.99 (36.01)     2:14.15 (36.16)
 42 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.31    2:14.51        
                  30.39     1:04.02 (33.63)     1:39.36 (35.34)     2:14.51 (35.15)
 43 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.09    2:15.07        
                  31.19     1:05.14 (33.95)     1:40.23 (35.09)     2:15.07 (34.84)
 44 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.70    2:15.09        
                  31.17     1:05.48 (34.31)     1:39.88 (34.40)     2:15.09 (35.21)
 45 Pu, Austin L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.85    2:15.13        
                  29.49     1:03.31 (33.82)     1:39.72 (36.41)     2:15.13 (35.41)
 46 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.76    2:15.51        
                  31.82     1:06.48 (34.66)     1:41.93 (35.45)     2:15.51 (33.58)
 47 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              2:19.55    2:15.67        
                  30.77     1:06.11 (35.34)     1:42.29 (36.18)     2:15.67 (33.38)
 48 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:16.12    2:15.77        
                  30.51     1:05.36 (34.85)     1:41.03 (35.67)     2:15.77 (34.74)
 49 Stoski, Nick A            15 LIAC-MR              2:10.22    2:16.73        
                  30.66     1:05.88 (35.22)     1:42.29 (36.41)     2:16.73 (34.44)
 50 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.46    2:17.13        
                  31.27     1:07.45 (36.18)     1:42.95 (35.50)     2:17.13 (34.18)
 51 Semenuk, Wyatt C          13 Marlins-CT           2:12.47    2:17.19        
                  30.56     1:05.37 (34.81)     1:41.81 (36.44)     2:17.19 (35.38)
 52 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:17.26        
                  31.65     1:06.99 (35.34)     1:43.36 (36.37)     2:17.26 (33.90)
 53 Katz, Andrew              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.18    2:17.49        
                  30.91     1:05.39 (34.48)     1:41.25 (35.86)     2:17.49 (36.24)
 54 Yeo, Maxwell Z            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.60    2:17.75        
                  30.17     1:04.23 (34.06)     1:41.16 (36.93)     2:17.75 (36.59)
 55 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.43    2:18.32        
                  31.01     1:06.16 (35.15)     1:42.88 (36.72)     2:18.32 (35.44)
 56 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.24    2:18.36        
                  31.95     1:07.04 (35.09)     1:42.83 (35.79)     2:18.36 (35.53)
 57 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              2:19.44    2:18.91        
                  32.71     1:08.01 (35.30)     1:43.85 (35.84)     2:18.91 (35.06)
 58 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              2:19.86    2:18.96        
                  31.44     1:06.91 (35.47)     1:43.26 (36.35)     2:18.96 (35.70)
 59 Charles, Brandon K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.84    2:19.01        
                  31.54     1:06.26 (34.72)     1:43.19 (36.93)     2:19.01 (35.82)
 60 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:19.97        
                  30.86     1:07.01 (36.15)     1:44.00 (36.99)     2:19.97 (35.97)
 61 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.10    2:20.71        
                  31.33     1:06.49 (35.16)     1:43.85 (37.36)     2:20.71 (36.86)
 62 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:23.43    2:21.53        
                  32.26     1:07.29 (35.03)     1:44.61 (37.32)     2:21.53 (36.92)
 63 Bodden, Joseph A          24 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:22.09        
                  30.08     1:06.42 (36.34)     1:43.95 (37.53)     2:22.09 (38.14)
 64 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.53    2:22.49        
                  31.41     1:07.05 (35.64)     1:44.27 (37.22)     2:22.49 (38.22)
 65 Law, Richard Y            15 LIAC-MR              2:32.33    2:23.42        
                  33.04     1:09.90 (36.86)     1:46.91 (37.01)     2:23.42 (36.51)
 66 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              2:24.19    2:23.99        
                  33.55     1:10.23 (36.68)     1:47.55 (37.32)     2:23.99 (36.44)
 67 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.47    2:24.48        
                  33.51     1:10.15 (36.64)     1:47.91 (37.76)     2:24.48 (36.57)
 67 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.77    2:24.48        
                  33.35     1:09.96 (36.61)     1:48.17 (38.21)     2:24.48 (36.31)
 69 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.27    2:24.80        
                  32.48     1:09.85 (37.37)     1:47.20 (37.35)     2:24.80 (37.60)
 70 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    2:24.86        
                  33.12     1:09.94 (36.82)     1:47.44 (37.50)     2:24.86 (37.42)
 71 Liu, Alex                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.35    2:24.87        
                  32.29     1:10.09 (37.80)     1:47.06 (36.97)     2:24.87 (37.81)
 72 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              2:25.98    2:24.99        
                  33.37     1:10.29 (36.92)     1:47.81 (37.52)     2:24.99 (37.18)
 73 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              2:51.70    2:25.27        
                  32.11     1:07.97 (35.86)     1:46.40 (38.43)     2:25.27 (38.87)
 74 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              2:23.65    2:26.26        
                  32.68     1:09.19 (36.51)     1:47.20 (38.01)     2:26.26 (39.06)
 75 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.59    2:26.39        
                  33.62     1:10.53 (36.91)     1:49.05 (38.52)     2:26.39 (37.34)
 76 Checchi, Sebastian        15 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:26.83        
                  32.48     1:10.46 (37.98)     1:49.71 (39.25)     2:26.83 (37.12)
 77 Martinez, Brian C         15 UNBAD-MR             2:20.00    2:27.02        
                  33.06     1:10.73 (37.67)     1:49.83 (39.10)     2:27.02 (37.19)
 78 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.47    2:28.33        
                  33.41     1:11.75 (38.34)     1:50.95 (39.20)     2:28.33 (37.38)
 79 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.74    2:28.48        
                  33.22     1:10.51 (37.29)     1:49.82 (39.31)     2:28.48 (38.66)
 80 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              2:22.75    2:29.44        
                  32.43     1:10.30 (37.87)     1:50.09 (39.79)     2:29.44 (39.35)
 81 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.90    2:30.93        
                  34.63     1:12.80 (38.17)     1:52.30 (39.50)     2:30.93 (38.63)
 82 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR              2:19.82    2:31.00        
                  33.14     1:11.30 (38.16)     1:50.73 (39.43)     2:31.00 (40.27)
 83 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              2:18.88    2:32.88        
                  33.64     1:12.30 (38.66)     1:52.57 (40.27)     2:32.88 (40.31)
 84 Michel, Brad J            14 North Shore-MR       2:30.32    2:33.37        
                  34.08     1:13.52 (39.44)     1:53.98 (40.46)     2:33.37 (39.39)
 85 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.81    2:34.51        
                  34.50     1:13.38 (38.88)     1:55.23 (41.85)     2:34.51 (39.28)
 86 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.70    2:34.82        
                  34.66     1:14.28 (39.62)     1:54.83 (40.55)     2:34.82 (39.99)
 87 Kerwin, Jack P            13 Marlins-CT           2:38.48    2:34.85        
                  34.67     1:14.54 (39.87)     1:54.74 (40.20)     2:34.85 (40.11)
 88 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.85    2:35.21        
                  34.76     1:14.66 (39.90)     1:55.48 (40.82)     2:35.21 (39.73)
 89 Gupta, Shashank A         15 North Shore-MR       2:33.22    2:35.44        
                  34.43     1:14.89 (40.46)     1:56.84 (41.95)     2:35.44 (38.60)
 90 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:26.91    2:36.55        
                  34.90     1:14.30 (39.40)     1:55.51 (41.21)     2:36.55 (41.04)
 91 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       2:40.87    2:38.07        
                  35.18     1:16.71 (41.53)     1:58.66 (41.95)     2:38.07 (39.41)
 92 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.16    2:40.18        
                  35.64     1:17.16 (41.52)     1:59.41 (42.25)     2:40.18 (40.77)
 93 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.97    2:40.60        
                  35.75     1:16.53 (40.78)     1:58.90 (42.37)     2:40.60 (41.70)
 94 Checchi, Hernan           14 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:42.85        
                  36.39     1:17.92 (41.53)   2:42.85 (1:24.93)                    
 95 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              2:39.00    2:43.03        
                  37.03     1:17.24 (40.21)     2:00.77 (43.53)     2:43.03 (42.26)
 96 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              2:47.61    2:44.71        
                  35.84     1:17.94 (42.10)     2:01.62 (43.68)     2:44.71 (43.09)
 97 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              2:43.61    2:48.42        
                  38.59     1:21.76 (43.17)     2:06.12 (44.36)     2:48.42 (42.30)
 98 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              2:51.24    2:50.10        
                  37.75     1:21.89 (44.14)     2:06.20 (44.31)     2:50.10 (43.90)
 99 Mutchler, Rick A          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.00        
                  36.00     1:18.97 (42.97)     2:04.87 (45.90)     2:51.00 (46.13)
100 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR              2:45.01    2:51.87        
                  41.54     1:26.40 (44.86)     2:09.30 (42.90)     2:51.87 (42.57)
101 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              3:05.35    2:52.98        
                  38.03     1:22.43 (44.40)     2:09.75 (47.32)     2:52.98 (43.23)
102 Shapiro, Max J            15 BBSC-MR              2:59.04    2:54.41        
                  37.92     1:24.48 (46.56)     2:10.61 (46.13)     2:54.41 (43.80)
103 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              2:50.44    2:55.66        
                  37.47     1:22.16 (44.69)     2:09.25 (47.09)     2:55.66 (46.41)
 -- Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.76         DQ        
      False start
                  30.67     1:04.76 (34.09)     1:39.71 (34.95)          DQ (34.94)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:23.79  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              8:22.71    8:36.62 SR M   
                  29.72     1:01.90 (32.18)     1:34.61 (32.71)     2:06.94 (32.33)
        2:39.52 (32.58)     3:11.63 (32.11)     3:44.12 (32.49)     4:16.55 (32.43)
        4:49.43 (32.88)     5:21.52 (32.09)     5:54.25 (32.73)     6:26.83 (32.58)
        6:53.58 (26.75)     7:32.20 (38.62)     8:01.96 (29.76)     8:36.62 (34.66)
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR              8:45.85    8:44.25 SR M   
                  29.64     1:01.91 (32.27)     1:34.99 (33.08)     2:07.78 (32.79)
        2:40.92 (33.14)     3:13.91 (32.99)     3:47.06 (33.15)     4:20.00 (32.94)
        4:53.14 (33.14)     5:26.12 (32.98)     5:59.26 (33.14)     6:32.32 (33.06)
        7:05.74 (33.42)     7:39.10 (33.36)     8:12.06 (32.96)     8:44.25 (32.19)
  3 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              9:05.00    9:04.53 SR M   
                  30.65     1:03.42 (32.77)     1:37.19 (33.77)     2:11.28 (34.09)
        2:45.32 (34.04)     3:19.40 (34.08)     3:53.73 (34.33)     4:28.03 (34.30)
        5:02.99 (34.96)     5:37.64 (34.65)     6:12.33 (34.69)     6:46.46 (34.13)
        7:21.58 (35.12)     7:56.47 (34.89)     8:27.97 (31.50)     9:04.53 (36.56)
  4 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            8:54.27    9:05.01 SR M   
                  29.74     1:02.38 (32.64)     1:35.17 (32.79)     2:08.05 (32.88)
        2:41.27 (33.22)     3:15.32 (34.05)     3:49.43 (34.11)     4:24.52 (35.09)
        4:59.49 (34.97)     5:34.92 (35.43)     6:10.58 (35.66)     6:46.36 (35.78)
        7:22.04 (35.68)     7:57.12 (35.08)     8:31.27 (34.15)     9:05.01 (33.74)
  5 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            8:56.36    9:10.79 SR M   
                  29.64     1:02.31 (32.67)     1:35.70 (33.39)     2:09.55 (33.85)
        2:43.53 (33.98)     3:17.95 (34.42)     3:52.43 (34.48)     4:27.29 (34.86)
        5:02.69 (35.40)     5:37.91 (35.22)     6:13.63 (35.72)     6:49.15 (35.52)
        7:24.85 (35.70)     8:00.49 (35.64)     8:36.32 (35.83)     9:10.79 (34.47)
  6 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:46.42    9:11.87 SR M   
                  31.33     1:05.80 (34.47)     1:40.24 (34.44)     2:15.24 (35.00)
        2:50.74 (35.50)     3:25.66 (34.92)     4:01.16 (35.50)     4:36.74 (35.58)
        5:11.74 (35.00)     5:47.16 (35.42)     6:22.79 (35.63)     6:58.09 (35.30)
        7:33.19 (35.10)     8:08.05 (34.86)     8:42.56 (34.51)     9:11.87 (29.31)
  7 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              9:27.71    9:12.93 SR M   
                  31.08     1:04.93 (33.85)     1:39.45 (34.52)     2:14.73 (35.28)
        2:49.73 (35.00)     3:25.16 (35.43)     4:00.71 (35.55)     4:35.77 (35.06)
        5:11.24 (35.47)     5:46.55 (35.31)     6:16.06 (29.51)     6:57.43 (41.37)
        7:32.46 (35.03)     8:07.20 (34.74)     8:40.27 (33.07)     9:12.93 (32.66)
  8 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            9:12.92    9:13.27 SR M   
                  30.63     1:04.00 (33.37)     1:38.52 (34.52)     2:12.70 (34.18)
        2:46.75 (34.05)     3:21.51 (34.76)     3:56.75 (35.24)     4:31.59 (34.84)
        5:07.13 (35.54)     5:42.45 (35.32)     6:18.56 (36.11)     6:53.76 (35.20)
        7:27.57 (33.81)     8:04.23 (36.66)     8:39.63 (35.40)     9:13.27 (33.64)
  9 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:23.07    9:15.68 SR M   
                  31.57     1:05.40 (33.83)     1:40.41 (35.01)     2:15.23 (34.82)
        2:50.26 (35.03)     3:25.18 (34.92)     3:59.84 (34.66)     4:35.04 (35.20)
        5:10.20 (35.16)     5:45.99 (35.79)     6:21.20 (35.21)     6:56.81 (35.61)
        7:32.48 (35.67)     8:08.30 (35.82)     8:42.75 (34.45)     9:15.68 (32.93)
 10 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR            9:13.07    9:19.98 SR M   
                  29.90     1:03.23 (33.33)     1:37.12 (33.89)     2:11.31 (34.19)
        2:46.12 (34.81)     3:21.02 (34.90)     3:56.12 (35.10)     4:31.36 (35.24)
        5:07.28 (35.92)     5:43.72 (36.44)     6:19.65 (35.93)     6:55.61 (35.96)
        7:32.18 (36.57)     8:08.41 (36.23)     8:44.11 (35.70)     9:19.98 (35.87)
 11 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            9:15.00    9:23.73 SR M   
                  31.00     1:05.63 (34.63)     1:40.99 (35.36)     2:16.57 (35.58)
        2:52.11 (35.54)                             5:13.15 ( )                    
            6:23.69 ( )                             7:34.93 ( )                    
                                                    8:47.76 ( )     9:23.73 (35.97)
 12 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:54.66    9:24.18        
                  27.02     1:04.82 (37.80)     1:36.40 (31.58)     2:15.76 (39.36)
        2:47.10 (31.34)     3:27.08 (39.98)     3:59.53 (32.45)     4:39.52 (39.99)
        5:10.62 (31.10)     5:51.55 (40.93)     6:23.97 (32.42)     7:03.82 (39.85)
        7:34.83 (31.01)     8:15.72 (40.89)     8:46.20 (30.48)     9:24.18 (37.98)
 13 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:51.47    9:24.81        
                  26.01     1:05.39 (39.38)     1:40.59 (35.20)     2:16.69 (36.10)
        2:52.32 (35.63)     3:28.41 (36.09)     4:04.46 (36.05)     4:41.15 (36.69)
        5:16.94 (35.79)     5:53.04 (36.10)     6:28.81 (35.77)     7:05.17 (36.36)
        7:39.99 (34.82)     8:15.44 (35.45)     8:46.76 (31.32)     9:24.81 (38.05)
 14 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              9:40.80    9:25.33        
                  31.77     1:06.07 (34.30)     1:41.20 (35.13)     2:16.37 (35.17)
        2:51.76 (35.39)     3:27.49 (35.73)     4:03.03 (35.54)     4:38.89 (35.86)
        5:14.57 (35.68)     5:50.41 (35.84)     6:26.59 (36.18)     7:02.51 (35.92)
        7:38.54 (36.03)     8:14.83 (36.29)     8:50.41 (35.58)     9:25.33 (34.92)
 15 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            8:50.94    9:27.65        
                  30.89     1:05.56 (34.67)     1:40.44 (34.88)     2:15.88 (35.44)
        2:51.36 (35.48)     3:27.19 (35.83)     4:03.00 (35.81)     4:39.19 (36.19)
        5:15.15 (35.96)     5:51.32 (36.17)     6:27.48 (36.16)     7:03.62 (36.14)
        7:39.91 (36.29)     8:16.42 (36.51)     8:52.28 (35.86)     9:27.65 (35.37)
 16 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR             10:00.96    9:28.28        
                  26.99     1:06.30 (39.31)     1:42.17 (35.87)     2:17.44 (35.27)
        2:53.45 (36.01)     3:28.81 (35.36)     4:05.00 (36.19)     4:40.97 (35.97)
        5:16.94 (35.97)     5:53.65 (36.71)     6:29.48 (35.83)     7:05.44 (35.96)
        7:41.86 (36.42)     8:17.84 (35.98)     8:53.75 (35.91)     9:28.28 (34.53)
 17 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              9:43.38    9:30.01        
                  31.27     1:05.79 (34.52)     1:41.41 (35.62)     2:17.07 (35.66)
        2:52.86 (35.79)     3:28.66 (35.80)     4:04.84 (36.18)     4:40.84 (36.00)
        5:16.75 (35.91)     5:53.15 (36.40)     6:29.29 (36.14)     7:05.60 (36.31)
        7:42.28 (36.68)     8:18.99 (36.71)     8:55.46 (36.47)     9:30.01 (34.55)
 18 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              9:05.00    9:32.70        
                  30.89     1:04.94 (34.05)     1:39.82 (34.88)     2:15.30 (35.48)
        2:50.45 (35.15)     3:26.15 (35.70)     4:02.46 (36.31)     4:38.64 (36.18)
        5:05.57 (26.93)     5:51.42 (45.85)     6:27.89 (36.47)     7:04.74 (36.85)
        7:41.62 (36.88)     8:19.01 (37.39)     8:56.22 (37.21)     9:32.70 (36.48)
 19 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              9:33.55    9:34.48        
                  31.70     1:05.84 (34.14)     1:40.49 (34.65)     2:15.92 (35.43)
        2:50.94 (35.02)     3:27.19 (36.25)     4:03.88 (36.69)     4:40.36 (36.48)
        5:17.05 (36.69)     5:53.79 (36.74)     6:30.82 (37.03)     7:07.97 (37.15)
        7:44.94 (36.97)     8:22.03 (37.09)     8:51.89 (29.86)     9:34.48 (42.59)
 20 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:56.67    9:38.02        
                  31.27     1:05.42 (34.15)     1:41.28 (35.86)     2:17.09 (35.81)
        2:53.12 (36.03)     3:29.03 (35.91)     4:05.47 (36.44)     4:41.69 (36.22)
        5:18.15 (36.46)     5:54.97 (36.82)     6:32.27 (37.30)     7:09.60 (37.33)
        7:46.77 (37.17)     8:24.08 (37.31)     9:01.64 (37.56)     9:38.02 (36.38)
 21 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR             10:04.15    9:44.67        
                  32.58     1:08.24 (35.66)     1:44.56 (36.32)     2:21.74 (37.18)
        2:58.97 (37.23)     3:36.06 (37.09)     4:13.47 (37.41)     4:50.53 (37.06)
        5:27.83 (37.30)     6:05.66 (37.83)     6:42.92 (37.26)     7:20.35 (37.43)
        7:57.26 (36.91)     8:34.41 (37.15)     9:10.30 (35.89)     9:44.67 (34.37)
 22 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR             10:10.00    9:45.83        
                  32.04     1:07.88 (35.84)     1:44.36 (36.48)     2:20.97 (36.61)
        2:58.86 (37.89)     3:36.11 (37.25)     4:13.69 (37.58)     4:50.71 (37.02)
        5:28.39 (37.68)     6:05.51 (37.12)     6:42.96 (37.45)     7:20.03 (37.07)
        7:55.15 (35.12)     8:34.11 (38.96)     9:05.26 (31.15)     9:45.83 (40.57)
 23 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:19.92    9:47.45        
                  30.69     1:07.00 (36.31)     1:43.89 (36.89)     2:20.47 (36.58)
        2:56.32 (35.85)     3:34.45 (38.13)     4:11.33 (36.88)     4:48.50 (37.17)
        5:26.44 (37.94)     6:04.62 (38.18)     6:35.69 (31.07)     7:20.06 (44.37)
        7:57.92 (37.86)     8:35.65 (37.73)     9:03.19 (27.54)     9:47.45 (44.26)
 24 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              9:40.90    9:50.96        
                  31.35     1:06.59 (35.24)     1:41.07 (34.48)     2:19.53 (38.46)
        2:56.57 (37.04)     3:33.86 (37.29)     4:12.15 (38.29)     4:50.00 (37.85)
        5:14.09 (24.09)     6:05.27 (51.18)     6:43.70 (38.43)     7:21.76 (38.06)
        7:51.19 (29.43)     8:37.99 (46.80)     9:06.25 (28.26)     9:50.96 (44.71)
 25 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR             10:14.00    9:53.44        
                  31.88     1:07.53 (35.65)     1:45.26 (37.73)     2:22.36 (37.10)
        2:59.83 (37.47)     3:37.14 (37.31)     4:14.95 (37.81)     4:52.00 (37.05)
        5:28.57 (36.57)     6:07.82 (39.25)     6:45.36 (37.54)     7:24.85 (39.49)
        8:02.24 (37.39)     8:41.19 (38.95)     9:18.02 (36.83)     9:53.44 (35.42)
 26 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR      10:05.44    9:57.90        
                  26.17     1:10.09 (43.92)     1:43.03 (32.94)     2:25.26 (42.23)
        2:58.05 (32.79)     3:41.78 (43.73)     4:08.76 (26.98)     4:58.46 (49.70)
        5:27.73 (29.27)     6:14.48 (46.75)     6:49.08 (34.60)     7:30.44 (41.36)
        8:06.76 (36.32)     8:46.18 (39.42)     9:22.83 (36.65)     9:57.90 (35.07)
 27 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR             10:13.54    9:57.95        
                  32.97     1:09.11 (36.14)     1:39.39 (30.28)     2:23.32 (43.93)
        3:01.03 (37.71)     3:38.87 (37.84)     4:13.57 (34.70)     4:55.28 (41.71)
        5:25.07 (29.79)     6:12.91 (47.84)     6:46.26 (33.35)     7:30.02 (43.76)
        7:59.99 (29.97)     8:45.81 (45.82)     9:14.96 (29.15)     9:57.95 (42.99)
 28 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR             10:02.49   10:00.02        
                  33.15     1:09.30 (36.15)     1:46.53 (37.23)     2:24.01 (37.48)
        3:01.84 (37.83)     3:39.75 (37.91)     4:18.30 (38.55)     4:56.56 (38.26)
        5:34.94 (38.38)     6:13.30 (38.36)     6:51.58 (38.28)     7:29.55 (37.97)
        8:07.53 (37.98)     8:45.71 (38.18)     9:23.48 (37.77)    10:00.02 (36.54)
 29 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR             10:08.90   10:01.02        
                  28.98     1:08.19 (39.21)     1:45.49 (37.30)     2:22.72 (37.23)
        3:00.46 (37.74)     3:39.08 (38.62)     4:17.72 (38.64)     4:55.52 (37.80)
        5:35.00 (39.48)     6:13.92 (38.92)     6:51.18 (37.26)     7:32.84 (41.66)
        8:12.41 (39.57)     8:50.08 (37.67)     9:23.48 (33.40)    10:01.02 (37.54)
 30 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR             10:10.74   10:08.34        
                  33.47     1:10.68 (37.21)     1:48.24 (37.56)     2:25.52 (37.28)
        3:02.69 (37.17)     3:41.27 (38.58)     4:19.64 (38.37)     4:58.27 (38.63)
        5:36.99 (38.72)     6:16.31 (39.32)     6:55.35 (39.04)     7:34.87 (39.52)
        8:14.17 (39.30)     8:52.72 (38.55)     9:30.38 (37.66)    10:08.34 (37.96)
 31 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:47.98   10:23.83        
                  32.70     1:09.82 (37.12)     1:47.82 (38.00)     2:26.57 (38.75)
        3:05.88 (39.31)     3:46.03 (40.15)     4:25.51 (39.48)     5:05.14 (39.63)
        5:45.01 (39.87)     6:24.76 (39.75)     7:04.57 (39.81)     7:44.68 (40.11)
        8:24.90 (40.22)     9:05.15 (40.25)     9:45.28 (40.13)    10:23.83 (38.55)
 32 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR             11:00.99   10:29.15        
                  33.52     1:11.15 (37.63)     1:50.20 (39.05)     2:29.10 (38.90)
        3:09.21 (40.11)     3:49.29 (40.08)     4:29.35 (40.06)     5:09.43 (40.08)
        5:50.28 (40.85)     6:30.69 (40.41)     7:11.44 (40.75)     7:52.32 (40.88)
        8:26.33 (34.01)     9:13.36 (47.03)     9:51.15 (37.79)    10:29.15 (38.00)
 33 Law, Richard Y            15 LIAC-MR             10:05.00   10:32.28        
                  27.98     1:12.33 (44.35)     1:43.08 (30.75)     2:31.68 (48.60)
        3:02.77 (31.09)     3:52.13 (49.36)     4:32.82 (40.69)     5:13.19 (40.37)
        5:49.74 (36.55)     6:34.32 (44.58)     7:02.33 (28.01)     7:54.60 (52.27)
        8:31.39 (36.79)                             9:54.25 ( )    10:32.28 (38.03)
 34 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:00.00   10:38.38        
                  34.71     1:13.85 (39.14)     1:53.57 (39.72)     2:33.38 (39.81)
        3:13.38 (40.00)     3:53.47 (40.09)     4:33.70 (40.23)     5:14.01 (40.31)
        5:45.25 (31.24)     6:35.31 (50.06)     7:16.14 (40.83)     7:56.96 (40.82)
        8:38.11 (41.15)     9:19.24 (41.13)     9:45.01 (25.77)    10:38.38 (53.37)
 35 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR             10:45.99   10:39.68        
                  33.38     1:11.37 (37.99)     1:50.72 (39.35)     2:31.22 (40.50)
        3:11.58 (40.36)     3:52.32 (40.74)     4:33.29 (40.97)     5:14.35 (41.06)
        5:55.73 (41.38)     6:36.83 (41.10)     7:18.36 (41.53)     7:58.99 (40.63)
        8:40.10 (41.11)     9:20.76 (40.66)    10:00.82 (40.06)    10:39.68 (38.86)
 36 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:40.00   10:44.96        
                  35.07     1:14.45 (39.38)     1:54.33 (39.88)     2:33.83 (39.50)
        3:14.21 (40.38)     3:54.39 (40.18)     4:35.65 (41.26)     5:16.30 (40.65)
        5:56.99 (40.69)     6:38.51 (41.52)     7:19.65 (41.14)     8:00.98 (41.33)
        8:42.35 (41.37)     9:23.91 (41.56)    10:04.93 (41.02)    10:44.96 (40.03)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            1:00.03    1:02.94 SR M   
                  31.30     1:02.94 (31.64)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.55    1:04.22 SR M   
                  31.33     1:04.22 (32.89)                                        
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.70    1:04.44 SR M   
                  30.90     1:04.44 (33.54)                                        
  4 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.04    1:04.93 SR M   
                  31.93     1:04.93 (33.00)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.91    1:06.06 SR M   
                  32.69     1:06.06 (33.37)                                        
  6 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:06.36 SR M   
                  32.30     1:06.36 (34.06)                                        
  7 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR            1:08.57    1:06.74 SR M   
                  32.20     1:06.74 (34.54)                                        
  8 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.60    1:06.77 SR M   
                  32.58     1:06.77 (34.19)                                        
  9 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.75    1:07.12 SR M   
                  31.77     1:07.12 (35.35)                                        
 10 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:07.37 SR M   
                  32.95     1:07.37 (34.42)                                        
 11 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:07.41 SR M   
                  33.00     1:07.41 (34.41)                                        
 12 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            1:07.90    1:07.73 SR M   
                  33.70     1:07.73 (34.03)                                        
 13 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            1:03.25    1:08.47        
                  33.00     1:08.47 (35.47)                                        
 14 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:08.50        
                  33.63     1:08.50 (34.87)                                        
 15 Hughes, Kevin J           17 Badger-MR              57.64    1:09.27        
                  32.79     1:09.27 (36.48)                                        
 16 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.13    1:09.47        
                  34.39     1:09.47 (35.08)                                        
 17 Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR            1:07.01    1:09.63        
                  33.51     1:09.63 (36.12)                                        
 18 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.45    1:09.68        
                  33.80     1:09.68 (35.88)                                        
 19 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.24    1:10.11        
                  34.29     1:10.11 (35.82)                                        
 20 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.79    1:10.80        
                  34.88     1:10.80 (35.92)                                        
 21 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.60    1:10.83        
                  35.37     1:10.83 (35.46)                                        
 22 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.07    1:10.91        
                  35.13     1:10.91 (35.78)                                        
 23 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:11.03        
                  33.76     1:11.03 (37.27)                                        
 24 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.47    1:11.25        
                  34.60     1:11.25 (36.65)                                        
 25 Yeo, Maxwell Z            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.08    1:11.33        
                  35.00     1:11.33 (36.33)                                        
 26 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67    1:11.34        
                  34.74     1:11.34 (36.60)                                        
 27 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:11.35        
                  34.98     1:11.35 (36.37)                                        
 28 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:11.88        
                  35.54     1:11.88 (36.34)                                        
 29 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.33    1:12.32        
                  35.39     1:12.32 (36.93)                                        
 30 Ike, Oscar C              13 Marlins-CT           1:10.35    1:12.79        
                  35.30     1:12.79 (37.49)                                        
 31 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:13.07        
                  35.47     1:13.07 (37.60)                                        
 32 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            1:09.64    1:13.24        
                  35.22     1:13.24 (38.02)                                        
 33 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:13.77        
                  36.24     1:13.77 (37.53)                                        
 34 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              1:10.58    1:14.01        
                  35.88     1:14.01 (38.13)                                        
 35 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.66    1:14.95        
                  36.41     1:14.95 (38.54)                                        
 36 Katz, Andrew              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.06    1:15.05        
                  36.62     1:15.05 (38.43)                                        
 37 Charles, Brandon K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.21    1:15.45        
                  37.44     1:15.45 (38.01)                                        
 38 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              1:11.12    1:15.80        
                  36.49     1:15.80 (39.31)                                        
 39 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:16.20        
                  36.59     1:16.20 (39.61)                                        
 40 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              1:10.59    1:16.57        
                  36.74     1:16.57 (39.83)                                        
 41 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              1:24.22    1:17.04        
                  37.46     1:17.04 (39.58)                                        
 42 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.03    1:17.47        
                  38.28     1:17.47 (39.19)                                        
 43 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.55    1:17.71        
                  37.92     1:17.71 (39.79)                                        
 44 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR              1:21.50    1:17.78        
                  39.93     1:17.78 (37.85)                                        
 45 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.54    1:18.81        
                  38.94     1:18.81 (39.87)                                        
 46 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:21.23    1:18.95        
                  38.54     1:18.95 (40.41)                                        
 47 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              1:14.85    1:19.45        
                  39.08     1:19.45 (40.37)                                        
 48 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.82    1:19.72        
                  39.06     1:19.72 (40.66)                                        
 49 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:19.81        
                  38.11     1:19.81 (41.70)                                        
 50 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.10    1:20.23        
                  39.58     1:20.23 (40.65)                                        
 51 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.27    1:20.25        
                  38.31     1:20.25 (41.94)                                        
 52 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              1:17.90    1:22.03        
                  39.06     1:22.03 (42.97)                                        
 53 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.58    1:22.48        
                  40.26     1:22.48 (42.22)                                        
 53 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              1:18.91    1:22.48        
                  40.59     1:22.48 (41.89)                                        
 55 Law, Richard Y            15 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:23.85        
                  41.06     1:23.85 (42.79)                                        
 56 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR              1:19.16    1:25.16        
                  41.13     1:25.16 (44.03)                                        
 57 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.68    1:25.19        
                  41.00     1:25.19 (44.19)                                        
 58 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              1:31.19    1:25.71        
                  41.33     1:25.71 (44.38)                                        
 59 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.89    1:26.76        
                  42.22     1:26.76 (44.54)                                        
 60 Gupta, Shashank A         15 North Shore-MR       1:24.48    1:28.06        
                  42.02     1:28.06 (46.04)                                        
 61 Mutchler, Rick A          13 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.09        
                  41.58     1:28.09 (46.51)                                        
 62 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:28.12        
                  42.37     1:28.12 (45.75)                                        
 63 Echevarria, Javier        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.61    1:28.23        
                  42.54     1:28.23 (45.69)                                        
 64 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:26.84    1:28.39        
                  41.91     1:28.39 (46.48)                                        
 65 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:29.09    1:29.71        
                  42.57     1:29.71 (47.14)                                        
 66 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       1:26.33    1:29.79        
                  43.30     1:29.79 (46.49)                                        
 67 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR              1:24.01    1:30.43        
                  43.44     1:30.43 (46.99)                                        
 68 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.40    1:31.94        
                  45.08     1:31.94 (46.86)                                        
 69 Shapiro, Max J            15 BBSC-MR              1:34.43    1:32.12        
 -- Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  47.80          DQ (50.88)                                        
 -- Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              1:40.91         DQ        
      False start
                  50.98          DQ (53.86)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.09  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            2:09.18    2:16.02 SR M   
                  32.21     1:06.02 (33.81)     1:41.23 (35.21)     2:16.02 (34.79)
  2 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.86    2:19.81 SR M   
                  31.98     1:07.66 (35.68)     1:44.22 (36.56)     2:19.81 (35.59)
  3 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              2:21.56    2:20.09 SR M   
                  33.92     1:09.58 (35.66)     1:45.67 (36.09)     2:20.09 (34.42)
  4 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:22.49 SR M   
                  33.29     1:08.74 (35.45)     1:45.72 (36.98)     2:22.49 (36.77)
  5 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            2:26.81    2:23.11 SR M   
                  33.94     1:10.53 (36.59)     1:47.56 (37.03)     2:23.11 (35.55)
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:23.19 SR M   
                  33.98     1:09.80 (35.82)     1:46.73 (36.93)     2:23.19 (36.46)
  7 Dutton, Matthew T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    2:23.27 SR M   
                  34.17     1:10.92 (36.75)     1:48.37 (37.45)     2:23.27 (34.90)
  8 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.68    2:24.02 SR M   
                  32.76     1:08.35 (35.59)     1:46.72 (38.37)     2:24.02 (37.30)
  9 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.11    2:24.09 SR M   
                  33.43     1:10.11 (36.68)     1:47.10 (36.99)     2:24.09 (36.99)
 10 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:22.73    2:24.50 SR M   
                  33.22     1:09.79 (36.57)     1:47.67 (37.88)     2:24.50 (36.83)
 11 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              2:31.67    2:24.55 SR M   
                  34.53     1:11.25 (36.72)     1:48.98 (37.73)     2:24.55 (35.57)
 12 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.75    2:25.02 SR M   
                  34.58     1:11.29 (36.71)     1:48.93 (37.64)     2:25.02 (36.09)
 13 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            2:14.91    2:25.18 SR M   
                  33.23     1:09.66 (36.43)     1:47.59 (37.93)     2:25.18 (37.59)
 14 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR            2:27.27    2:26.23        
                  33.71     1:10.43 (36.72)     1:48.51 (38.08)     2:26.23 (37.72)
 15 Casino, Joe A             17 Badger-MR            2:10.12    2:26.43        
                  34.34     1:11.29 (36.95)     1:49.90 (38.61)     2:26.43 (36.53)
 16 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.06    2:27.86        
                  34.14     1:11.41 (37.27)     1:49.70 (38.29)     2:27.86 (38.16)
 17 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.35    2:28.22        
                  35.90     1:13.46 (37.56)     1:51.05 (37.59)     2:28.22 (37.17)
 18 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.80    2:29.91        
                  35.95     1:14.55 (38.60)     1:52.93 (38.38)     2:29.91 (36.98)
 19 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            2:22.67    2:30.10        
                  35.67     1:13.53 (37.86)     1:52.97 (39.44)     2:30.10 (37.13)
 20 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.18    2:30.13        
                  35.11     1:13.35 (38.24)     1:53.28 (39.93)     2:30.13 (36.85)
 21 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            2:25.54    2:30.21        
                  34.20     1:11.89 (37.69)     1:50.76 (38.87)     2:30.21 (39.45)
 22 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            2:16.78    2:30.39        
                  35.03     1:13.02 (37.99)     1:52.09 (39.07)     2:30.39 (38.30)
 23 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.61    2:32.56        
                  35.37     1:13.64 (38.27)     1:53.56 (39.92)     2:32.56 (39.00)
 24 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.09    2:33.57        
                  35.72     1:15.30 (39.58)     1:55.71 (40.41)     2:33.57 (37.86)
 25 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              2:30.86    2:34.16        
                  36.31     1:14.75 (38.44)     1:54.66 (39.91)     2:34.16 (39.50)
 26 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.78    2:34.64        
                  35.44     1:15.32 (39.88)     1:56.48 (41.16)     2:34.64 (38.16)
 27 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.72    2:34.79        
                  36.96     1:15.85 (38.89)     1:56.08 (40.23)     2:34.79 (38.71)
 28 Ike, Oscar C              13 Marlins-CT           2:28.08    2:34.90        
                  36.02     1:15.28 (39.26)     1:55.21 (39.93)     2:34.90 (39.69)
 29 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:35.44    2:35.03        
                  36.35     1:15.87 (39.52)     1:56.15 (40.28)     2:35.03 (38.88)
 30 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            2:43.40    2:35.73        
                  35.84     1:15.58 (39.74)     1:56.43 (40.85)     2:35.73 (39.30)
 31 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.09    2:36.41        
                  36.86     1:16.66 (39.80)     1:57.72 (41.06)     2:36.41 (38.69)
 32 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:36.68        
                  36.46     1:15.91 (39.45)     1:56.90 (40.99)     2:36.68 (39.78)
 33 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              2:35.16    2:36.84        
                  37.85     1:17.97 (40.12)     1:58.52 (40.55)     2:36.84 (38.32)
 34 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.47    2:37.20        
                  35.56     1:16.96 (41.40)     1:58.74 (41.78)     2:37.20 (38.46)
 35 Harasym, Jimmy M          16 TVSC-MR              2:28.76    2:37.27        
                  35.16     1:12.81 (37.65)     1:54.24 (41.43)     2:37.27 (43.03)
 36 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              2:37.99    2:37.45        
                  36.34     1:14.97 (38.63)     1:55.54 (40.57)     2:37.45 (41.91)
 37 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              2:32.40    2:37.77        
                  35.14     1:14.76 (39.62)     1:56.17 (41.41)     2:37.77 (41.60)
 38 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.70    2:37.99        
                  36.14     1:16.14 (40.00)     1:57.77 (41.63)     2:37.99 (40.22)
 39 Charles, Brandon K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.36    2:38.63        
                  36.82     1:16.08 (39.26)     1:57.47 (41.39)     2:38.63 (41.16)
 40 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:39.16    2:39.64        
                  36.93     1:17.34 (40.41)     1:58.46 (41.12)     2:39.64 (41.18)
 41 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              2:32.64    2:39.74        
                  36.31     1:16.57 (40.26)     1:58.18 (41.61)     2:39.74 (41.56)
 42 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.74    2:42.93        
                  38.28     1:18.98 (40.70)     2:01.23 (42.25)     2:42.93 (41.70)
 43 Owens, Charlie C          13 Marlins-CT           2:34.55    2:44.09        
                  38.05     1:20.23 (42.18)     2:02.18 (41.95)     2:44.09 (41.91)
 44 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              2:54.93    2:44.89        
                  38.59     1:20.28 (41.69)     2:03.22 (42.94)     2:44.89 (41.67)
 45 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              2:40.41    2:45.16        
                  38.62     1:20.43 (41.81)     2:03.43 (43.00)     2:45.16 (41.73)
 46 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              2:56.49    2:45.30        
                  38.81     1:20.07 (41.26)     2:03.21 (43.14)     2:45.30 (42.09)
 47 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              2:37.53    2:45.31        
                  38.56     1:21.35 (42.79)     2:04.57 (43.22)     2:45.31 (40.74)
 48 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.98    2:46.38        
                  39.21     1:21.37 (42.16)     2:03.94 (42.57)     2:46.38 (42.44)
 49 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.49    2:48.28        
                  38.50     1:22.46 (43.96)     2:05.82 (43.36)     2:48.28 (42.46)
 50 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:44.97    2:48.40        
                  38.79     1:21.27 (42.48)     2:05.20 (43.93)     2:48.40 (43.20)
 51 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              2:52.99    2:48.97        
                  39.78     1:22.79 (43.01)     2:07.13 (44.34)     2:48.97 (41.84)
 52 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.72    2:49.36        
                  39.55     1:22.89 (43.34)     2:07.96 (45.07)     2:49.36 (41.40)
 53 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.80    2:49.60        
                  41.30     1:24.85 (43.55)     2:08.22 (43.37)     2:49.60 (41.38)
 54 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              2:43.58    2:49.88        
                  38.52     1:22.60 (44.08)     2:07.71 (45.11)     2:49.88 (42.17)
 55 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              2:49.25    2:50.18        
                  39.31     1:22.20 (42.89)     2:06.68 (44.48)     2:50.18 (43.50)
 56 Hesse, Niklas A           16 TVSC-MR              2:44.18    2:50.77        
                  38.74     1:21.48 (42.74)     2:07.09 (45.61)     2:50.77 (43.68)
 57 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              2:47.48    2:50.87        
                  38.82     1:21.14 (42.32)     2:06.61 (45.47)     2:50.87 (44.26)
 58 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.03    2:50.88        
                  41.04     1:24.94 (43.90)     2:09.65 (44.71)     2:50.88 (41.23)
 59 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:48.91    2:51.59        
                  40.58     1:23.59 (43.01)     2:07.76 (44.17)     2:51.59 (43.83)
 60 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:30.70    2:53.40        
                  39.09     1:21.26 (42.17)     2:06.69 (45.43)     2:53.40 (46.71)
 61 Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.02    2:56.20        
                  41.75     1:26.63 (44.88)     2:12.08 (45.45)     2:56.20 (44.12)
 62 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.59    2:57.04        
                  42.16     1:27.30 (45.14)     2:13.66 (46.36)     2:57.04 (43.38)
 63 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              3:08.50    2:58.39        
                  42.97     1:28.69 (45.72)     2:15.47 (46.78)     2:58.39 (42.92)
 64 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              3:00.20    2:59.95        
                  41.81     1:29.17 (47.36)     2:15.14 (45.97)     2:59.95 (44.81)
 65 Stoller, Jared            13 TVSC-MR              3:06.44    3:03.47        
                  42.56     1:30.30 (47.74)     2:18.45 (48.15)     3:03.47 (45.02)
 66 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              3:06.33    3:03.50        
                  43.04     1:29.42 (46.38)     2:17.12 (47.70)     3:03.50 (46.38)
 67 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              3:02.14    3:03.92        
                  43.12     1:30.14 (47.02)     2:18.16 (48.02)     3:03.92 (45.76)
 68 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.56    3:10.30        
                  44.77     1:33.21 (48.44)     2:22.13 (48.92)     3:10.30 (48.17)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            27 CSI-MR               1:03.27    1:07.34 SR M   
                  31.58     1:07.34 (35.76)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              1:07.94    1:09.55 SR M   
                  32.37     1:09.55 (37.18)                                        
  3 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:10.88 SR M   
                  33.33     1:10.88 (37.55)                                        
  4 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR            1:07.69    1:12.23 SR M   
                  34.04     1:12.23 (38.19)                                        
  5 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              1:13.07    1:12.97 SR M   
                  34.51     1:12.97 (38.46)                                        
  6 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:13.27 SR M   
                  34.87     1:13.27 (38.40)                                        
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              1:13.75    1:14.10 SR M   
                  35.37     1:14.10 (38.73)                                        
  8 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR            1:14.68    1:14.27 SR M   
                  34.57     1:14.27 (39.70)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:14.38 SR M   
                  35.21     1:14.38 (39.17)                                        
 10 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:14.63 SR M   
                  35.57     1:14.63 (39.06)                                        
 11 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            1:07.75    1:14.65 SR M   
                  34.83     1:14.65 (39.82)                                        
 12 Stoski, Nick A            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.79    1:15.63        
                  36.40     1:15.63 (39.23)                                        
 13 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.94    1:15.68        
                  35.46     1:15.68 (40.22)                                        
 14 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:15.83        
                  35.13     1:15.83 (40.70)                                        
 15 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:15.99        
                  35.45     1:15.99 (40.54)                                        
 16 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.10    1:16.14        
                  35.66     1:16.14 (40.48)                                        
 17 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:17.40        
                  35.85     1:17.40 (41.55)                                        
 18 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            1:13.75    1:17.54        
                  36.89     1:17.54 (40.65)                                        
 19 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.52    1:18.60        
                  37.40     1:18.60 (41.20)                                        
 20 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR            1:16.01    1:18.73        
                  36.60     1:18.73 (42.13)                                        
 21 Bodden, Joseph A          24 Badger-MR            1:15.99    1:18.84        
                  36.70     1:18.84 (42.14)                                        
 22 Hesse, Niklas A           16 TVSC-MR              1:11.66    1:19.37        
                  36.99     1:19.37 (42.38)                                        
 23 Casino, Joe A             17 Badger-MR            1:10.03    1:19.45        
                  36.32     1:19.45 (43.13)                                        
 24 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            1:16.39    1:19.52        
                  38.28     1:19.52 (41.24)                                        
 25 Jahan, Alex L             13 Marlins-CT           1:17.46    1:19.80        
                  37.40     1:19.80 (42.40)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:19.89        
                  37.35     1:19.89 (42.54)                                        
 27 Quinones, Christopher D   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.27    1:19.93        
                  37.51     1:19.93 (42.42)                                        
 28 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.16    1:20.76        
                  38.24     1:20.76 (42.52)                                        
 29 Collins, Wyatt C          21 Badger-MR            1:15.24    1:21.28        
                  38.43     1:21.28 (42.85)                                        
 30 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:21.29        
                  38.35     1:21.29 (42.94)                                        
 31 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.54    1:21.33        
                  38.42     1:21.33 (42.91)                                        
 32 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.54    1:21.38        
                  38.19     1:21.38 (43.19)                                        
 32 Galea, Vincent            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.93    1:21.38        
                  38.18     1:21.38 (43.20)                                        
 34 Dunstan, Thomas S         13 Marlins-CT           1:19.58    1:21.68        
                  39.22     1:21.68 (42.46)                                        
 35 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.81    1:21.70        
                  38.51     1:21.70 (43.19)                                        
 36 Charles, Brandon K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.74    1:21.87        
                  39.14     1:21.87 (42.73)                                        
 37 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              1:28.61    1:22.44        
                  39.03     1:22.44 (43.41)                                        
 38 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:22.93        
                  39.54     1:22.93 (43.39)                                        
 39 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.68    1:23.03        
                  39.60     1:23.03 (43.43)                                        
 40 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:22.86    1:23.55        
                  40.37     1:23.55 (43.18)                                        
 41 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.52    1:23.67        
                  39.28     1:23.67 (44.39)                                        
 42 Katz, Andrew              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.04    1:23.95        
                  39.91     1:23.95 (44.04)                                        
 43 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50    1:24.13        
                  39.88     1:24.13 (44.25)                                        
 44 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:24.14        
                  39.11     1:24.14 (45.03)                                        
 44 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.41    1:24.14        
                  39.41     1:24.14 (44.73)                                        
 46 Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:24.48        
                  38.29     1:24.48 (46.19)                                        
 47 Ike, Oscar C              13 Marlins-CT           1:17.90    1:24.61        
                  38.92     1:24.61 (45.69)                                        
 48 Semenuk, Wyatt C          13 Marlins-CT           1:21.93    1:24.81        
                  39.81     1:24.81 (45.00)                                        
 49 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              1:20.16    1:24.92        
                  39.66     1:24.92 (45.26)                                        
 50 Kipnes, Alec S            14 TVSC-MR              1:19.39    1:24.95        
                  39.20     1:24.95 (45.75)                                        
 51 Liu, Alex                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.17    1:25.03        
                  40.28     1:25.03 (44.75)                                        
 52 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:26.53    1:25.04        
                  40.66     1:25.04 (44.38)                                        
 53 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:25.06        
                  40.15     1:25.06 (44.91)                                        
 54 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              1:27.34    1:25.48        
                  40.53     1:25.48 (44.95)                                        
 55 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.14    1:25.70        
                  40.84     1:25.70 (44.86)                                        
 56 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              1:24.14    1:25.83        
                  39.34     1:25.83 (46.49)                                        
 57 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              1:24.57    1:25.95        
                  40.08     1:25.95 (45.87)                                        
 58 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.46    1:26.10        
                  40.19     1:26.10 (45.91)                                        
 59 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:26.15        
                  41.52     1:26.15 (44.63)                                        
 60 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              1:21.24    1:26.77        
                  41.16     1:26.77 (45.61)                                        
 61 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.68    1:27.32        
                  42.05     1:27.32 (45.27)                                        
 62 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            1:21.52    1:27.33        
                  41.49     1:27.33 (45.84)                                        
 63 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.45    1:27.53        
                  42.06     1:27.53 (45.47)                                        
 64 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:22.22    1:27.59        
                  41.06     1:27.59 (46.53)                                        
 65 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              1:38.65    1:27.68        
                  41.28     1:27.68 (46.40)                                        
 66 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.38    1:28.23        
                  41.80     1:28.23 (46.43)                                        
 67 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              1:28.54    1:28.66        
                  42.54     1:28.66 (46.12)                                        
 68 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:28.74        
                  41.59     1:28.74 (47.15)                                        
 69 Owens, Charlie C          13 Marlins-CT           1:22.13    1:29.22        
                  41.86     1:29.22 (47.36)                                        
 70 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              1:28.96    1:29.38        
                  42.97     1:29.38 (46.41)                                        
 71 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:26.32    1:30.26        
                  42.67     1:30.26 (47.59)                                        
 72 King, Joshua I            13 Marlins-CT           1:31.03    1:30.46        
                  43.77     1:30.46 (46.69)                                        
 73 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:25.39    1:30.75        
                  43.17     1:30.75 (47.58)                                        
 74 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:24.99    1:31.69        
                  44.21     1:31.69 (47.48)                                        
 75 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.98    1:32.33        
                  43.72     1:32.33 (48.61)                                        
 76 Stoller, Jared            13 TVSC-MR              1:31.90    1:33.18        
                  43.75     1:33.18 (49.43)                                        
 77 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:34.48    1:33.42        
                  44.40     1:33.42 (49.02)                                        
 78 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              1:27.55    1:33.48        
                  44.42     1:33.48 (49.06)                                        
 79 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:33.52        
                  43.92     1:33.52 (49.60)                                        
 80 Camberdella, Griffen J    13 North Shore-MR       1:36.24    1:34.38        
                  45.09     1:34.38 (49.29)                                        
 81 Law, Richard Y            15 LIAC-MR              1:39.83    1:35.48        
                  45.63     1:35.48 (49.85)                                        
 82 Echevarria, Javier        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.52    1:35.66        
                  45.02     1:35.66 (50.64)                                        
 83 Martinez, Brian C         15 UNBAD-MR             1:20.00    1:36.74        
                  45.10     1:36.74 (51.64)                                        
 84 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:37.11        
                  44.64     1:37.11 (52.47)                                        
 85 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:38.35    1:37.83        
                  46.47     1:37.83 (51.36)                                        
 86 Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              1:35.47    1:39.38        
                  46.10     1:39.38 (53.28)                                        
 87 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:40.30    1:40.05        
                  47.46     1:40.05 (52.59)                                        
 88 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:36.34    1:40.43        
                  47.71     1:40.43 (52.72)                                        
 89 Gupta, Shashank A         15 North Shore-MR       1:33.78    1:40.96        
                  47.17     1:40.96 (53.79)                                        
 90 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR              1:40.35    1:41.37        
                  47.16     1:41.37 (54.21)                                        
 91 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:42.22        
                  47.10     1:42.22 (55.12)                                        
 92 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:46.66    1:43.24        
                  49.23     1:43.24 (54.01)                                        
 93 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              1:34.94    1:53.27        
                  54.77     1:53.27 (58.50)                                        
 94 Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              1:53.73    1:56.21        
                  54.15   1:56.21 (1:02.06)                                        
 95 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       1:59.39    1:58.23        
                  54.64   1:58.23 (1:03.59)                                        
 96 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              2:09.70    2:01.26        
                  56.84   2:01.26 (1:04.42)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.69  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:27.50    2:34.63 SR M   
                  34.77     1:13.85 (39.08)     1:54.17 (40.32)     2:34.63 (40.46)
  2 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR            2:25.33    2:35.36 SR M   
                  35.12     1:14.53 (39.41)     1:55.01 (40.48)     2:35.36 (40.35)
  3 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              2:27.41    2:36.56 SR M   
                                1:13.21 ( )   2:36.56 (1:23.35)                    
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              2:31.55    2:36.78 SR M   
                  35.06     1:15.61 (40.55)     1:56.19 (40.58)     2:36.78 (40.59)
  5 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.12    2:37.03 SR M   
                  35.35     1:15.16 (39.81)     1:56.74 (41.58)     2:37.03 (40.29)
  6 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              2:34.36    2:37.11 SR M   
                  36.04     1:16.23 (40.19)     1:56.85 (40.62)     2:37.11 (40.26)
  7 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              2:37.92    2:39.38 SR M   
                  36.62     1:16.15 (39.53)     1:57.82 (41.67)     2:39.38 (41.56)
  8 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              2:41.65    2:39.84 SR M   
                  37.21     1:18.56 (41.35)     1:59.84 (41.28)     2:39.84 (40.00)
  9 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            2:33.51    2:40.33 SR M   
                  35.28     1:15.18 (39.90)     1:57.50 (42.32)     2:40.33 (42.83)
 10 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.76    2:42.55 SR M   
                  37.02     1:18.07 (41.05)     2:00.85 (42.78)     2:42.55 (41.70)
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              2:41.33    2:43.32 SR M   
                  36.77     1:19.36 (42.59)     2:02.95 (43.59)     2:43.32 (40.37)
 12 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:43.61 SR M   
                  37.01     1:19.15 (42.14)     2:01.27 (42.12)     2:43.61 (42.34)
 13 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.43    2:44.43 SR M   
                  36.26     1:18.46 (42.20)     2:01.28 (42.82)     2:44.43 (43.15)
 14 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.61    2:45.00 SR M   
                  37.00     1:18.74 (41.74)     2:01.83 (43.09)     2:45.00 (43.17)
 15 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              2:37.57    2:46.75        
                  37.09     1:18.84 (41.75)     2:02.61 (43.77)     2:46.75 (44.14)
 16 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.96    2:47.13        
                  37.33     1:19.96 (42.63)     2:04.50 (44.54)     2:47.13 (42.63)
 17 Stoski, Nick A            15 LIAC-MR              2:31.37    2:47.24        
                  38.81     1:21.45 (42.64)     2:04.48 (43.03)     2:47.24 (42.76)
 18 Jahan, Alex L             13 Marlins-CT           2:48.35    2:51.38        
                  38.29     1:21.50 (43.21)     2:07.02 (45.52)     2:51.38 (44.36)
 19 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.67    2:52.25        
                  38.55     1:23.20 (44.65)     2:07.76 (44.56)     2:52.25 (44.49)
 20 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR            2:43.17    2:52.61        
                  37.79     1:20.27 (42.48)     2:05.49 (45.22)     2:52.61 (47.12)
 21 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:55.40    2:54.38        
                  39.01     1:23.59 (44.58)     2:09.22 (45.63)     2:54.38 (45.16)
 22 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.57    2:54.47        
                  39.30     1:23.91 (44.61)     2:10.15 (46.24)     2:54.47 (44.32)
 23 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.65    2:55.06        
                  38.62     1:23.20 (44.58)     2:09.67 (46.47)     2:55.06 (45.39)
 24 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            2:45.70    2:55.91        
                  39.37     1:25.04 (45.67)     2:10.88 (45.84)     2:55.91 (45.03)
 25 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              3:04.68    2:56.09        
                  39.54     1:25.28 (45.74)     2:11.49 (46.21)     2:56.09 (44.60)
 26 Pu, Austin L              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.84    2:57.67        
                  38.54     1:22.36 (43.82)     2:10.59 (48.23)     2:57.67 (47.08)
 27 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.37    2:58.23        
                  39.61     1:24.29 (44.68)     2:11.04 (46.75)     2:58.23 (47.19)
 28 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              3:00.63    3:01.48        
                  40.81     1:27.27 (46.46)     2:14.52 (47.25)     3:01.48 (46.96)
 29 Dunstan, Thomas S         13 Marlins-CT           2:52.09    3:01.75        
                  42.40     1:29.50 (47.10)     2:16.44 (46.94)     3:01.75 (45.31)
 30 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:02.45        
                  42.46     1:29.19 (46.73)     2:16.80 (47.61)     3:02.45 (45.65)
 31 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:57.01    3:03.82        
                  40.61     1:27.58 (46.97)     2:15.98 (48.40)     3:03.82 (47.84)
 32 Katz, Andrew              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.24    3:03.90        
                  41.62     1:28.67 (47.05)     2:16.55 (47.88)     3:03.90 (47.35)
 33 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              2:48.46    3:06.33        
                  41.58     1:28.75 (47.17)     2:17.79 (49.04)     3:06.33 (48.54)
 34 Derby, Jonathan M         16 BBSC-MR              3:06.55    3:06.39        
                  41.09     1:27.36 (46.27)     2:17.09 (49.73)     3:06.39 (49.30)
 35 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              2:55.50    3:06.73        
                  40.34     1:26.87 (46.53)     2:17.09 (50.22)     3:06.73 (49.64)
 36 Liu, Alex                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.79    3:07.87        
                  41.39     1:28.80 (47.41)     2:19.29 (50.49)     3:07.87 (48.58)
 37 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.37    3:08.21        
                  42.51     1:30.06 (47.55)     2:19.48 (49.42)     3:08.21 (48.73)
 38 Kontos, Thomas            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.44    3:09.77        
                  42.72     1:30.80 (48.08)     2:20.89 (50.09)     3:09.77 (48.88)
 39 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:59.54    3:10.79        
                  42.71     1:31.36 (48.65)     2:22.45 (51.09)     3:10.79 (48.34)
 40 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              3:31.28    3:10.97        
                  42.95     1:31.70 (48.75)     2:22.22 (50.52)     3:10.97 (48.75)
 41 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              3:04.20    3:11.06        
                  40.38     1:28.39 (48.01)     2:19.67 (51.28)     3:11.06 (51.39)
 42 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:14.62        
                  43.36     1:32.80 (49.44)     2:23.50 (50.70)     3:14.62 (51.12)
 43 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:33.62    3:17.89        
                  45.82     1:36.91 (51.09)     2:27.53 (50.62)     3:17.89 (50.36)
 44 Yurman, Eric P            15 BBSC-MR              3:12.42    3:18.44        
                  43.44     1:33.31 (49.87)     2:25.98 (52.67)     3:18.44 (52.46)
 45 Hildebrandt, Michael A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:18.92        
                  44.11     1:34.28 (50.17)     2:26.49 (52.21)     3:18.92 (52.43)
 46 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.34    3:18.97        
                  45.10     1:36.21 (51.11)     2:29.02 (52.81)     3:18.97 (49.95)
 47 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              3:23.18    3:27.06        
                  45.58     1:37.93 (52.35)     2:33.19 (55.26)     3:27.06 (53.87)
 48 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:39.58    3:29.65        
                  47.48     1:40.66 (53.18)     2:35.24 (54.58)     3:29.65 (54.41)
 49 Kerwin, Jack P            13 Marlins-CT           3:29.57    3:30.36        
                  48.55     1:41.70 (53.15)     2:36.74 (55.04)     3:30.36 (53.62)
 50 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:15.90    3:43.95        
                  51.34     1:49.89 (58.55)     2:47.81 (57.92)     3:43.95 (56.14)
 -- Osmolovsky, Ari           14 BASC-MR              4:02.42         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  54.54   1:57.35 (1:02.81)   3:07.05 (1:09.70)        DQ (1:03.72)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.89      59.61 SR M   
                  28.12       59.61 (31.49)                                        
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR                59.14      59.90 SR M   
                  28.64       59.90 (31.26)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:00.04 SR M   
                  28.41     1:00.04 (31.63)                                        
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:00.08 SR M   
                  27.94     1:00.08 (32.14)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR              1:00.11    1:00.38 SR M   
                  27.92     1:00.38 (32.46)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.08    1:02.05 SR M   
                  29.07     1:02.05 (32.98)                                        
  7 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR            1:02.49    1:02.19 SR M   
                  28.94     1:02.19 (33.25)                                        
  8 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.25    1:02.67 SR M   
                  29.59     1:02.67 (33.08)                                        
  9 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            1:00.02    1:03.05 SR M   
                  29.42     1:03.05 (33.63)                                        
 10 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:03.79        
                  30.04     1:03.79 (33.75)                                        
 11 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            1:01.60    1:03.88        
                  29.64     1:03.88 (34.24)                                        
 12 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.42    1:03.91        
                  29.36     1:03.91 (34.55)                                        
 13 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR            1:01.42    1:04.62        
                  29.84     1:04.62 (34.78)                                        
 14 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:04.68        
                  31.26     1:04.68 (33.42)                                        
 15 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            1:00.92    1:04.91        
                  29.70     1:04.91 (35.21)                                        
 16 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.80    1:05.00        
                  30.37     1:05.00 (34.63)                                        
 17 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              1:05.93    1:05.01        
                  29.61     1:05.01 (35.40)                                        
 18 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.80    1:05.65        
                  30.71     1:05.65 (34.94)                                        
 19 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:06.02        
                  30.51     1:06.02 (35.51)                                        
 20 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.73    1:06.11        
                  30.45     1:06.11 (35.66)                                        
 21 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:06.23        
                  31.30     1:06.23 (34.93)                                        
 22 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:06.27        
                  31.03     1:06.27 (35.24)                                        
 23 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.58    1:06.30        
                  31.49     1:06.30 (34.81)                                        
 24 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:06.39        
                  31.54     1:06.39 (34.85)                                        
 25 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50    1:06.62        
                  31.21     1:06.62 (35.41)                                        
 26 Park, Jay S               18 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:06.88        
                  31.86     1:06.88 (35.02)                                        
 27 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:07.31        
                  31.04     1:07.31 (36.27)                                        
 28 Dearstyne, Trevor K       16 BBSC-MR              1:06.35    1:07.46        
                  31.88     1:07.46 (35.58)                                        
 29 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:07.84        
                  31.89     1:07.84 (35.95)                                        
 30 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            1:05.75    1:08.33        
                  32.29     1:08.33 (36.04)                                        
 31 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:08.35        
                  32.00     1:08.35 (36.35)                                        
 32 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.20    1:08.51        
                  31.82     1:08.51 (36.69)                                        
 33 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.51    1:08.70        
                  31.12     1:08.70 (37.58)                                        
 34 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:08.83        
                  32.68     1:08.83 (36.15)                                        
 35 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.21    1:08.85        
                  32.42     1:08.85 (36.43)                                        
 36 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.16    1:09.27        
                  30.73     1:09.27 (38.54)                                        
 37 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.68    1:09.73        
                  33.32     1:09.73 (36.41)                                        
 38 Martinez, Brian C         15 UNBAD-MR             1:10.00    1:10.60        
                  33.35     1:10.60 (37.25)                                        
 39 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.24    1:10.88        
                  32.87     1:10.88 (38.01)                                        
 40 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:10.94        
                  32.37     1:10.94 (38.57)                                        
 41 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.96    1:11.59        
                  33.75     1:11.59 (37.84)                                        
 42 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            1:09.08    1:11.74        
                  33.73     1:11.74 (38.01)                                        
 43 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:11.95        
                  34.23     1:11.95 (37.72)                                        
 44 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.46    1:12.15        
                  33.53     1:12.15 (38.62)                                        
 45 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:12.95        
                  34.75     1:12.95 (38.20)                                        
 46 Semenuk, Wyatt C          13 Marlins-CT           1:08.01    1:13.23        
                  32.65     1:13.23 (40.58)                                        
 47 Ike, Oscar C              13 Marlins-CT           1:19.61    1:13.24        
                  33.89     1:13.24 (39.35)                                        
 48 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:13.42        
                  34.42     1:13.42 (39.00)                                        
 49 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              1:10.07    1:14.03        
                  33.22     1:14.03 (40.81)                                        
 50 Jahan, Alex L             13 Marlins-CT           1:20.45    1:15.16        
                  34.04     1:15.16 (41.12)                                        
 51 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.81    1:15.65        
                  35.94     1:15.65 (39.71)                                        
 52 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              1:20.61    1:16.33        
                  35.61     1:16.33 (40.72)                                        
 53 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR              1:11.19    1:17.18        
                  36.68     1:17.18 (40.50)                                        
 54 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:17.20        
                  36.35     1:17.20 (40.85)                                        
 55 Gilmore, Brandon J        13 North Shore-MR       1:17.02    1:17.49        
                  35.85     1:17.49 (41.64)                                        
 56 Michel, Brad J            14 North Shore-MR       1:16.06    1:18.61        
                  35.51     1:18.61 (43.10)                                        
 57 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.04    1:18.79        
                  36.79     1:18.79 (42.00)                                        
 58 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              1:14.58    1:19.00        
                  36.11     1:19.00 (42.89)                                        
 59 Dunstan, Thomas S         13 Marlins-CT           1:23.38    1:19.06        
                  34.60     1:19.06 (44.46)                                        
 60 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:20.06        
                  36.64     1:20.06 (43.42)                                        
 61 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.40    1:20.77        
                  37.30     1:20.77 (43.47)                                        
 62 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.52    1:20.95        
                  36.64     1:20.95 (44.31)                                        
 63 Kaplan, David             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.46    1:22.36        
                  38.19     1:22.36 (44.17)                                        
 64 Gupta, Shashank A         15 North Shore-MR       1:24.11    1:28.78        
                  38.82     1:28.78 (49.96)                                        
 65 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR              1:26.85    1:28.91        
                  40.01     1:28.91 (48.90)                                        
 66 Echevarria, Javier        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.59    1:29.25        
                  40.86     1:29.25 (48.39)                                        
 67 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.37        
                  41.13     1:31.37 (50.24)                                        
 68 Shapiro, Max J            15 BBSC-MR              2:15.99    1:49.00        
                  46.18   1:49.00 (1:02.82)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR              2:07.24    2:10.21 SR M   
                  29.40     1:02.23 (32.83)     1:35.90 (33.67)     2:10.21 (34.31)
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.97    2:12.68 SR M   
                  29.13     1:02.32 (33.19)     1:36.97 (34.65)     2:12.68 (35.71)
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              2:11.45    2:13.58 SR M   
                  29.80     1:04.53 (34.73)     1:38.61 (34.08)     2:13.58 (34.97)
  4 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:08.08    2:14.17 SR M   
                  30.11     1:04.15 (34.04)     1:39.19 (35.04)     2:14.17 (34.98)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              2:10.62    2:20.32 SR M   
                  30.80     1:06.58 (35.78)     1:43.28 (36.70)     2:20.32 (37.04)
  6 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              2:18.22    2:21.70 SR M   
                  30.94     1:06.14 (35.20)     1:44.25 (38.11)     2:21.70 (37.45)
  7 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.13    2:23.38 SR M   
                  31.41     1:07.65 (36.24)     1:45.69 (38.04)     2:23.38 (37.69)
  8 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            2:12.79    2:24.40 SR M   
                  30.45     1:07.01 (36.56)     1:45.58 (38.57)     2:24.40 (38.82)
  9 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR            2:20.78    2:24.49 SR M   
                  32.08     1:09.36 (37.28)     1:46.92 (37.56)     2:24.49 (37.57)
 10 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            2:19.08    2:24.64 SR M   
                  31.44     1:08.61 (37.17)     1:48.15 (39.54)     2:24.64 (36.49)
 11 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:24.84 SR M   
                  29.03     1:04.56 (35.53)     1:44.18 (39.62)     2:24.84 (40.66)
 12 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            2:14.52    2:25.08 SR M   
                  32.25     1:08.84 (36.59)     1:47.02 (38.18)     2:25.08 (38.06)
 13 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              2:28.03    2:25.56        
                  31.27     1:08.12 (36.85)     1:46.22 (38.10)     2:25.56 (39.34)
 14 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              2:24.51    2:25.91        
                                1:09.28 ( )     1:47.42 (38.14)     2:25.91 (38.49)
 15 Dutton, Matthew T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.49    2:26.27        
                  31.46     1:07.06 (35.60)     1:43.81 (36.75)     2:26.27 (42.46)
 16 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.87    2:27.38        
                  32.55     1:09.60 (37.05)     1:48.45 (38.85)     2:27.38 (38.93)
 17 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.12    2:27.62        
                  32.26     1:10.36 (38.10)     1:49.51 (39.15)     2:27.62 (38.11)
 18 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            2:15.06    2:27.83        
                  31.61     1:08.22 (36.61)     1:47.31 (39.09)     2:27.83 (40.52)
 19 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.45    2:28.07        
                  31.54     1:08.41 (36.87)     1:47.97 (39.56)     2:28.07 (40.10)
 20 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.15    2:28.40        
                  31.29     1:07.51 (36.22)     1:47.78 (40.27)     2:28.40 (40.62)
 21 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:22.82    2:28.45        
                  33.10     1:11.57 (38.47)     1:51.54 (39.97)     2:28.45 (36.91)
 22 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            2:14.42    2:29.52        
                  30.83     1:08.46 (37.63)     1:47.54 (39.08)     2:29.52 (41.98)
 23 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.81    2:29.89        
                  33.29     1:12.76 (39.47)     1:51.99 (39.23)     2:29.89 (37.90)
 24 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:23.02    2:31.62        
                  33.45     1:11.07 (37.62)     1:53.07 (42.00)     2:31.62 (38.55)
 25 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              2:34.43    2:32.51        
                  33.61     1:12.54 (38.93)     1:52.95 (40.41)     2:32.51 (39.56)
 26 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.29    2:32.99        
                  33.18     1:11.20 (38.02)     1:51.89 (40.69)     2:32.99 (41.10)
 27 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.04    2:33.59        
                  33.43     1:11.75 (38.32)     1:53.52 (41.77)     2:33.59 (40.07)
 28 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.15    2:34.77        
                  32.69     1:11.80 (39.11)     1:53.32 (41.52)     2:34.77 (41.45)
 29 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:34.84        
                  32.68     1:10.86 (38.18)     1:52.02 (41.16)     2:34.84 (42.82)
 30 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              2:22.27    2:35.88        
                  33.68     1:11.39 (37.71)     1:52.13 (40.74)     2:35.88 (43.75)
 31 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              2:35.50    2:36.11        
                  34.54     1:15.15 (40.61)     1:56.99 (41.84)     2:36.11 (39.12)
 32 Sonera, Jacob E           18 TVSC-MR              2:29.61    2:36.98        
                  32.33     1:10.97 (38.64)     1:53.16 (42.19)     2:36.98 (43.82)
 33 Quinones, Christopher D   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.92    2:37.40        
                  33.12     1:13.06 (39.94)     1:54.16 (41.10)     2:37.40 (43.24)
 34 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              2:35.98    2:37.49        
                  32.84     1:12.03 (39.19)     1:53.59 (41.56)     2:37.49 (43.90)
 35 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:32.87    2:37.54        
                  34.09     1:11.64 (37.55)     1:53.48 (41.84)     2:37.54 (44.06)
 36 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.41    2:37.91        
                  33.24     1:13.67 (40.43)     1:56.32 (42.65)     2:37.91 (41.59)
 37 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.16    2:40.02        
                  34.20     1:13.93 (39.73)     1:57.14 (43.21)     2:40.02 (42.88)
 38 Kipnes, Alec S            14 TVSC-MR              2:30.23    2:41.29        
                  33.45     1:13.77 (40.32)     1:56.51 (42.74)     2:41.29 (44.78)
 39 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            2:35.79    2:42.06        
                  35.57     1:16.59 (41.02)     2:00.17 (43.58)     2:42.06 (41.89)
 40 Lomeyko, Konstantin       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:48.28        
                  36.22     1:19.34 (43.12)     2:05.27 (45.93)     2:48.28 (43.01)
 41 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:41.58    2:48.31        
                  36.60     1:18.87 (42.27)     2:03.80 (44.93)     2:48.31 (44.51)
 42 Stoski, Nick A            15 LIAC-MR              2:41.38    2:48.35        
                  35.09     1:17.63 (42.54)     2:03.47 (45.84)     2:48.35 (44.88)
 43 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              3:02.85    2:49.11        
                  37.30     1:19.93 (42.63)     2:04.96 (45.03)     2:49.11 (44.15)
 44 Zitelny, Tamir            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.25    2:51.00        
                  36.53     1:18.73 (42.20)     2:05.07 (46.34)     2:51.00 (45.93)
 45 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:44.29    2:52.85        
                  35.72     1:18.05 (42.33)     2:04.50 (46.45)     2:52.85 (48.35)
 46 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              2:38.44    2:55.62        
                  37.14     1:21.39 (44.25)     2:08.30 (46.91)     2:55.62 (47.32)
 47 Zuppone, Michael L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.71    2:57.33        
                  41.28     1:26.50 (45.22)     2:14.09 (47.59)     2:57.33 (43.24)
 48 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR              2:44.65    2:57.46        
                  37.27     1:20.47 (43.20)     2:10.05 (49.58)     2:57.46 (47.41)
 49 Jurman, Jasper N          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    3:00.43        
                  38.06     1:23.55 (45.49)     2:12.64 (49.09)     3:00.43 (47.79)
 50 Baraban, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    3:15.27        
                  38.68     1:28.22 (49.54)     2:24.17 (55.95)     3:15.27 (51.10)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:24.69  SR M Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR              2:14.94    2:17.21 SR M   
                  28.95     1:05.08 (36.13)     1:46.51 (41.43)     2:17.21 (30.70)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            2:10.02    2:17.83 SR M   
                  29.75     1:05.56 (35.81)     1:46.50 (40.94)     2:17.83 (31.33)
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:11.76    2:17.86 SR M   
                  29.75     1:06.71 (36.96)     1:46.44 (39.73)     2:17.86 (31.42)
  4 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR            2:14.16    2:19.85 SR M   
                  29.90     1:07.72 (37.82)     1:47.06 (39.34)     2:19.85 (32.79)
  5 Ling, Kevin               17 LIAC-MR              2:20.85    2:21.55 SR M   
                  30.03     1:08.15 (38.12)     1:49.47 (41.32)     2:21.55 (32.08)
  6 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:20.74    2:22.07 SR M   
                  31.00     1:07.56 (36.56)     1:49.94 (42.38)     2:22.07 (32.13)
  7 Lennon, Michael J         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.11    2:22.10 SR M   
                  30.79     1:06.95 (36.16)     1:50.63 (43.68)     2:22.10 (31.47)
  8 Dutton, Matthew T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.15    2:22.25 SR M   
                  30.26     1:06.74 (36.48)     1:52.26 (45.52)     2:22.25 (29.99)
  9 Ching, Benjamin           16 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:23.23 SR M   
                  30.47     1:09.01 (38.54)     1:50.25 (41.24)     2:23.23 (32.98)
 10 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            2:16.78    2:23.62 SR M   
                  31.03     1:08.12 (37.09)     1:51.43 (43.31)     2:23.62 (32.19)
 11 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            2:23.35    2:23.91 SR M   
                  30.42     1:07.58 (37.16)     1:52.38 (44.80)     2:23.91 (31.53)
 12 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              2:18.66    2:24.04 SR M   
                  30.60     1:08.96 (38.36)     1:50.56 (41.60)     2:24.04 (33.48)
 13 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR            2:19.27    2:24.30 SR M   
                  29.23     1:08.69 (39.46)     1:52.75 (44.06)     2:24.30 (31.55)
 14 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.02    2:25.37        
                  30.80     1:10.35 (39.55)     1:53.74 (43.39)     2:25.37 (31.63)
 15 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.39    2:25.52        
                  31.94     1:09.05 (37.11)     1:53.62 (44.57)     2:25.52 (31.90)
 16 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              2:34.24    2:25.72        
                  31.89     1:10.83 (38.94)     1:50.66 (39.83)     2:25.72 (35.06)
 17 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR            2:26.96    2:25.75        
                  29.98     1:06.34 (36.36)     1:51.57 (45.23)     2:25.75 (34.18)
 18 Bischoff, Kent a          17 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:25.76        
                  30.43     1:09.35 (38.92)     1:52.37 (43.02)     2:25.76 (33.39)
 19 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              2:28.98    2:26.27        
                  31.93     1:11.12 (39.19)     1:54.56 (43.44)     2:26.27 (31.71)
 20 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            2:23.49    2:26.37        
                  31.78     1:11.35 (39.57)     1:54.63 (43.28)     2:26.37 (31.74)
 21 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.52    2:26.62        
                  31.12     1:09.64 (38.52)     1:51.93 (42.29)     2:26.62 (34.69)
 22 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.70    2:26.75        
                  31.42     1:10.57 (39.15)     1:54.42 (43.85)     2:26.75 (32.33)
 23 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              2:27.43    2:26.96        
                  29.14     1:07.60 (38.46)     1:52.77 (45.17)     2:26.96 (34.19)
 24 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.30    2:27.02        
                  31.06     1:10.65 (39.59)     1:53.40 (42.75)     2:27.02 (33.62)
 25 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            2:22.26    2:27.35        
                  29.59     1:08.93 (39.34)     1:53.39 (44.46)     2:27.35 (33.96)
 26 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.16    2:27.95        
                  31.56     1:09.73 (38.17)     1:53.21 (43.48)     2:27.95 (34.74)
 27 Park, Jay S               18 LIAC-MR              2:26.75    2:28.52        
                  31.62     1:10.12 (38.50)     1:55.33 (45.21)     2:28.52 (33.19)
 28 Kontos, Nicholas G        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.84    2:29.10        
                  33.21     1:10.52 (37.31)     1:55.33 (44.81)     2:29.10 (33.77)
 29 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            2:32.45    2:29.37        
                  31.35     1:10.68 (39.33)     1:55.50 (44.82)     2:29.37 (33.87)
 30 Yeo, Maxwell Z            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.44    2:29.41        
                  31.07     1:09.27 (38.20)     1:55.35 (46.08)     2:29.41 (34.06)
 31 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.28    2:29.55        
                  32.91     1:13.10 (40.19)     1:55.87 (42.77)     2:29.55 (33.68)
 32 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR            2:27.34    2:29.98        
                  30.20     1:11.58 (41.38)     1:55.90 (44.32)     2:29.98 (34.08)
 33 Pak, Richard              16 LIAC-MR              2:31.30    2:30.21        
                  31.89     1:12.28 (40.39)     1:57.47 (45.19)     2:30.21 (32.74)
 34 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.85    2:30.66        
                  31.26     1:12.33 (41.07)     1:56.77 (44.44)     2:30.66 (33.89)
 35 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:23.65    2:30.78        
                  31.12     1:10.99 (39.87)     1:57.05 (46.06)     2:30.78 (33.73)
 36 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.36    2:31.39        
                  31.93     1:11.97 (40.04)     1:57.03 (45.06)     2:31.39 (34.36)
 37 Pawelko, John M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.17    2:31.47        
                  32.60     1:13.48 (40.88)     1:58.12 (44.64)     2:31.47 (33.35)
 38 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.79    2:31.57        
                  32.07     1:15.49 (43.42)     2:02.23 (46.74)     2:31.57 (29.34)
 39 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.59    2:32.25        
                  31.99     1:10.54 (38.55)     1:57.65 (47.11)     2:32.25 (34.60)
 40 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.02    2:32.99        
                  33.91     1:13.42 (39.51)     1:59.64 (46.22)     2:32.99 (33.35)
 41 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.06    2:33.54        
                  34.50     1:14.26 (39.76)     1:59.10 (44.84)     2:33.54 (34.44)
 42 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.21    2:33.79        
                  32.42     1:13.68 (41.26)     1:59.92 (46.24)     2:33.79 (33.87)
 43 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.04    2:33.81        
                  33.25     1:11.98 (38.73)     1:59.96 (47.98)     2:33.81 (33.85)
 44 Mahabadi, Armin B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.30    2:34.21        
                  32.97     1:12.81 (39.84)     1:59.75 (46.94)     2:34.21 (34.46)
 45 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            2:22.80    2:34.56        
                  30.46     1:11.37 (40.91)     1:59.73 (48.36)     2:34.56 (34.83)
 46 Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR            2:24.65    2:34.63        
                  32.01     1:10.16 (38.15)     1:58.44 (48.28)     2:34.63 (36.19)
 47 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.66    2:34.65        
                  32.50     1:10.44 (37.94)     1:58.05 (47.61)     2:34.65 (36.60)
 48 Stoski, Nick A            15 LIAC-MR              2:26.46    2:35.35        
                  34.23     1:17.81 (43.58)     1:59.53 (41.72)     2:35.35 (35.82)
 49 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.86    2:35.69        
                  31.77     1:12.26 (40.49)     2:01.07 (48.81)     2:35.69 (34.62)
 50 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              2:33.66    2:35.70        
                  34.50     1:14.80 (40.30)     2:01.44 (46.64)     2:35.70 (34.26)
 51 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              2:36.27    2:36.73        
                  34.15     1:13.71 (39.56)     2:02.83 (49.12)     2:36.73 (33.90)
 52 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            2:30.39    2:36.93        
                  34.04     1:13.16 (39.12)     2:00.83 (47.67)     2:36.93 (36.10)
 53 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              2:40.58    2:37.18        
                  36.59     1:18.53 (41.94)     2:06.21 (47.68)     2:37.18 (30.97)
 54 Wendland, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              2:39.81    2:37.31        
                  35.07     1:15.44 (40.37)     2:04.18 (48.74)     2:37.31 (33.13)
 55 Bodden, Joseph A          24 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:37.90        
                  30.99     1:14.14 (43.15)     2:01.72 (47.58)     2:37.90 (36.18)
 56 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              2:51.32    2:38.41        
                  37.01     1:18.94 (41.93)     2:04.61 (45.67)     2:38.41 (33.80)
 57 Jahan, Alex L             13 Marlins-CT           2:40.22    2:39.06        
                  34.50     1:17.17 (42.67)     2:03.12 (45.95)     2:39.06 (35.94)
 58 Fouad, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.05    2:39.38        
                  36.34     1:16.42 (40.08)     2:02.29 (45.87)     2:39.38 (37.09)
 59 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:36.50    2:39.84        
                  33.97     1:14.57 (40.60)     2:02.25 (47.68)     2:39.84 (37.59)
 60 Rivoal, Leo B             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.43    2:40.30        
                  34.47     1:14.61 (40.14)     2:02.99 (48.38)     2:40.30 (37.31)
 61 Semenuk, Wyatt C          13 Marlins-CT           2:33.32    2:41.47        
                  32.89     1:16.75 (43.86)     2:05.88 (49.13)     2:41.47 (35.59)
 62 Ike, Oscar C              13 Marlins-CT           2:30.22    2:41.82        
                  33.66     1:15.10 (41.44)     2:04.82 (49.72)     2:41.82 (37.00)
 63 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:34.63    2:42.13        
                  35.03     1:18.69 (43.66)     2:07.56 (48.87)     2:42.13 (34.57)
 64 Charles, Brandon K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.75    2:43.09        
                  35.60     1:16.25 (40.65)     2:07.13 (50.88)     2:43.09 (35.96)
 65 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 LIAC-MR              2:37.52    2:45.35        
                  32.98     1:14.58 (41.60)     2:09.93 (55.35)     2:45.35 (35.42)
 66 Dunstan, Thomas S         13 Marlins-CT           2:43.07    2:45.75        
                  34.70     1:19.82 (45.12)     2:09.48 (49.66)     2:45.75 (36.27)
 67 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              2:43.91    2:45.97        
                  37.89     1:21.89 (44.00)     2:10.95 (49.06)     2:45.97 (35.02)
 68 Brown, Ryan A             13 LIAC-MR              2:48.10    2:46.08        
                  36.23     1:22.79 (46.56)     2:08.40 (45.61)     2:46.08 (37.68)
 69 Law, Richard Y            15 LIAC-MR              2:55.88    2:46.56        
                  36.26     1:20.58 (44.32)     2:10.69 (50.11)     2:46.56 (35.87)
 70 Beil, Conor M             13 LIAC-MR              2:49.50    2:46.91        
                  37.60     1:19.28 (41.68)     2:11.33 (52.05)     2:46.91 (35.58)
 71 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.31    2:47.19        
                  37.55     1:19.77 (42.22)     2:10.29 (50.52)     2:47.19 (36.90)
 72 Spinella, Conor S         14 LIAC-MR              2:51.39    2:47.41        
                  34.54     1:18.63 (44.09)     2:10.47 (51.84)     2:47.41 (36.94)
 73 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              2:54.36    2:48.01        
                  36.85     1:20.05 (43.20)     2:11.92 (51.87)     2:48.01 (36.09)
 74 Liang, Gary               15 BBSC-MR              2:44.61    2:48.56        
                  36.16     1:21.79 (45.63)     2:11.07 (49.28)     2:48.56 (37.49)
 75 Liu, Alex                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.47    2:48.92        
                  39.56     1:23.69 (44.13)     2:11.10 (47.41)     2:48.92 (37.82)
 76 Sugarman, Jackson         14 LIAC-MR              2:54.49    2:49.80        
                  34.07     1:18.35 (44.28)     2:12.34 (53.99)     2:49.80 (37.46)
 77 Martinez, Brian C         15 UNBAD-MR             2:35.00    2:51.53        
                  33.77     1:16.25 (42.48)     2:10.17 (53.92)     2:51.53 (41.36)
 78 Michel, Brad J            14 North Shore-MR       2:50.19    2:54.44        
                  36.45     1:21.81 (45.36)     2:16.47 (54.66)     2:54.44 (37.97)
 79 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.10    2:54.76        
                  38.78     1:25.19 (46.41)     2:15.48 (50.29)     2:54.76 (39.28)
 80 Kerwin, Jack P            13 Marlins-CT           3:06.69    3:04.16        
                  45.81     1:34.05 (48.24)     2:27.53 (53.48)     3:04.16 (36.63)
 81 Echevarria, Javier        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.54    3:04.31        
                  40.68     1:29.69 (49.01)     2:24.70 (55.01)     3:04.31 (39.61)
 82 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              3:06.11    3:10.90        
                  41.25     1:35.76 (54.51)     2:28.67 (52.91)     3:10.90 (42.23)
 83 Mutchler, Rick A          13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:17.75        
                  45.98     1:36.25 (50.27)     2:34.56 (58.31)     3:17.75 (43.19)
 84 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              3:19.96    3:18.23        
                  47.58     1:34.29 (46.71)   2:34.58 (1:00.29)     3:18.23 (43.65)
 -- Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:56.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.35     1:32.45 (49.10)     2:27.98 (55.53)          DQ (39.69)
 -- Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              2:47.57         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  36.86     1:22.77 (45.91)     2:14.26 (51.49)          DQ (33.51)
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              3:26.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.38     1:32.98 (50.60)     2:23.23 (50.25)          DQ (38.23)
 -- Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              2:45.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  35.66     1:26.66 (51.00)   2:30.39 (1:03.73)          DQ (33.72)
 -- Goralski, Peter J         14 BBSC-MR              3:21.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.64     1:51.25 (59.61)     2:45.19 (53.94)          DQ (45.32)