Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                   2011 MR LBA Snowball Mini Meet - 1/9/2011                   
                             Sanction #: MR-110112                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gretel      6 Express Swimming-MR    19.67      19.35         15  
  2 Carbone, Ella S      6 WISC-MR                20.84      20.20         13  
  3 Pompay, Arabella F   6 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      24.19         11  
  4 Greco, Jane          6 HYB-MR                 26.61      25.89         10  
  5 Davis, Caroline      6 LBA-MR                 34.02      26.01          9  
  6 Clayton, Caelan      6 HYB-MR                 30.04      27.00          8  
  7 Kittrell, Olivia     6 LBA-MR                 34.71      28.29          6  
  8 Howley, Tess         5 LBA-MR                 45.00      28.30          5  
  9 Waszczyszak, Dorot   6 Twisters-MR            27.90      29.17          4  
 10 McNulty, Emma G      6 LIAC-MR                30.00      30.10          3  
 11 Tuffey, Shannon      6 LBA-MR                 33.20      30.21          2  
 12 Phillip, Danielle    6 NFS-MR                 38.00      30.59          1  
 13 Harkins, Emily       6 LBA-MR                 40.35      34.57        
 14 Wilkins, Isabel R    5 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      45.25        
 15 Maldonado, Ella G    5 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      45.38        
 -- Woodside, Jordan     5 NFS-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F   6 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      24.15         15  
  2 Carbone, Ella S      6 WISC-MR                26.12      24.61         13  
  3 Waszczyszak, Dorot   6 Twisters-MR            33.17      24.92         11  
  4 Cassell, Gretel      6 Express Swimming-MR    25.11      26.18         10  
  5 Greco, Jane          6 HYB-MR                 29.41      26.56          9  
  6 Howley, Tess         5 LBA-MR                 50.00      26.99          8  
  7 Davis, Caroline      6 LBA-MR                 40.00      27.79          6  
  8 Tuffey, Shannon      6 LBA-MR                 40.00      30.53          5  
  9 McNulty, Emma G      6 LIAC-MR                36.00      30.95          4  
 10 Kittrell, Olivia     6 LBA-MR                 34.87      31.78          3  
 11 Clayton, Caelan      6 HYB-MR                 35.44      31.80          2  
 12 Maldonado, Ella G    5 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      40.42          1  
 13 Harkins, Emily       6 LBA-MR                 45.00      41.73        
 14 Woodside, Jordan     5 NFS-MR                 59.00    1:10.72        
 -- Phillip, Danielle    6 NFS-MR                 42.00         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      6 WISC-MR                30.00      24.58         15  
  2 Cassell, Gretel      6 Express Swimming-MR    32.81      24.91         13  
  3 Greco, Jane          6 HYB-MR                 33.54      33.35         11  
  4 Waszczyszak, Dorot   6 Twisters-MR            35.22      34.18         10  
 -- Davis, Caroline      6 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Howley, Tess         5 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- McNulty, Emma G      6 LIAC-MR                35.00         DQ        
 -- Pompay, Arabella F   6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
 -- Kittrell, Olivia     6 LBA-MR                 45.21         DQ        
 -- Clayton, Caelan      6 HYB-MR                 34.66         DQ        
 -- Harkins, Emily       6 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Tuffey, Shannon      6 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie         7 LBA-MR                 21.20      17.58         15  
  2 Maggio, Charlotte    7 Express Swimming-MR    18.89      18.12         13  
  3 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            21.03      19.47         11  
  4 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 18.16      19.63         10  
  5 McGuire, Mary        7 LBA-MR                 23.58      20.08          9  
  6 Sridhar, Sadhana A   7 North Shore-MR         20.07      20.69          8  
  7 Nakkab, Gabrielle    7 LIAC-MR                24.00      20.74          6  
  8 Levin, Paige         7 LBA-MR                 23.42      20.88          5  
  9 Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      21.04          4  
 10 Low, Kaylee          7 LBA-MR                 26.68      21.75          3  
 11 Mond, Jenna          7 TVSC-MR                25.31      22.07          2  
 12 Casalaina, Livia     7 LBA-MR                 40.00      22.15          1  
 13 Horacek, Julia E     7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      22.76        
 14 Garkinkel, Meilin    7 LBA-MR                 24.63      22.94        
 15 Ebenstein, Olivia    7 North Shore-MR         27.03      23.43        
 16 Oster, Susannah      7 HYB-MR                 25.31      23.67        
 17 Tesser, Morgan B     7 LIAC-MR                29.00      23.75        
 18 Davis, Bella         7 LBA-MR                 26.94      24.53        
 19 Fitzpatrick-Murray   7 LBA-MR                 29.00      24.60        
 20 Brady, Shannon       7 HYB-MR                 28.12      24.82        
 21 Devoti, Julia T      7 WISC-MR                27.80      24.90        
 22 Conway, Maura        7 LBA-MR                 35.00      25.60        
 23 Gillam, Isabella     7 LBA-MR                 29.00      26.64        
 24 Hennessy, Amanda K   7 HAA-MR                 35.00      26.72        
 25 Demieri, Alex        7 WISC-MR                28.33      27.55        
 26 Hoey, Onagh          7 LBA-MR                 33.05      27.92        
 27 Power, Fiona         7 LBA-MR                 34.00      28.01        
 28 Perlmutter, Rachel   7 LBA-MR                 45.00      29.43        
 29 Libohova, Anna       7 TVSC-MR                28.56      30.71        
 30 Chigounis, Sophia    7 LBA-MR                 32.62      30.82        
 31 D'Andrea, Grace      7 LBA-MR                 35.00      31.35        
 32 Martinsen, Reagan    7 LBA-MR                 40.00      33.01        
 33 Kreutzberg, Caroli   7 LBA-MR                 45.00      35.80        
 34 Bongiorno, Sophia    7 HYB-MR                 40.69      36.78        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggio, Charlotte    7 Express Swimming-MR    21.23      20.27         15  
  2 Cash, Joanie         7 LBA-MR                 24.68      21.28         13  
  3 Sridhar, Sadhana A   7 North Shore-MR         25.00      22.05         11  
  4 Low, Kaylee          7 LBA-MR                 30.00      23.18         10  
  5 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            25.17      23.41          9  
  6 Fitzpatrick-Murray   7 LBA-MR                 34.00      25.61          8  
  7 Oster, Susannah      7 HYB-MR                 27.53      26.02          6  
  8 McGuire, Mary        7 LBA-MR                 27.35      26.15          5  
  9 Nakkab, Gabrielle    7 LIAC-MR                30.00      26.51          4  
 10 Conway, Maura        7 LBA-MR                 35.00      26.52          3  
 11 Garkinkel, Meilin    7 LBA-MR                 30.00      26.78          2  
 12 Davis, Bella         7 LBA-MR                 29.15      27.18          1  
 13 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 22.58      27.62        
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia    7 North Shore-MR         29.38      27.77        
 15 Casalaina, Livia     7 LBA-MR                 45.00      28.13        
 16 Mond, Jenna          7 TVSC-MR                29.85      28.17        
 17 Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      28.21        
 18 Perlmutter, Rachel   7 LBA-MR                 50.00      28.59        
 19 Power, Fiona         7 LBA-MR                 39.00      29.18        
 20 Tesser, Morgan B     7 LIAC-MR                32.00      29.21        
 21 Hennessy, Amanda K   7 HAA-MR                 40.00      29.52        
 22 Levin, Paige         7 LBA-MR                 32.57      29.54        
 23 Devoti, Julia T      7 WISC-MR                34.20      30.00        
 24 Chigounis, Sophia    7 LBA-MR                 45.00      30.25        
 25 Gillam, Isabella     7 LBA-MR                 36.00      30.79        
 26 Brady, Shannon       7 HYB-MR                 29.44      31.07        
 27 Hoey, Onagh          7 LBA-MR                 39.00      31.94        
 28 Horacek, Julia E     7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      32.77        
 29 D'Andrea, Grace      7 LBA-MR                 40.00      35.04        
 30 Bongiorno, Sophia    7 HYB-MR                 34.24      35.63        
 31 Martinsen, Reagan    7 LBA-MR                 45.00      35.73        
 32 Libohova, Anna       7 TVSC-MR                29.86      36.01        
 33 Demieri, Alex        7 WISC-MR                31.89      36.23        
 34 Kreutzberg, Caroli   7 LBA-MR                 45.00      38.34        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            28.81      24.11         15  
  2 Cash, Joanie         7 LBA-MR                 31.62      27.62         13  
  3 Ebenstein, Olivia    7 North Shore-MR         30.50      28.29         11  
  4 Davis, Bella         7 LBA-MR                 33.48      28.84         10  
  5 Maggio, Charlotte    7 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      29.60          9  
  6 Oster, Susannah      7 HYB-MR                 33.27      30.42          8  
  7 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 39.50      30.77          6  
  8 Garkinkel, Meilin    7 LBA-MR                 40.00      31.93          5  
  9 Brady, Shannon       7 HYB-MR                 33.92      32.43          4  
 10 Low, Kaylee          7 LBA-MR                 35.00      32.60          3  
 11 Levin, Paige         7 LBA-MR                 34.90      32.75          2  
 12 Casalaina, Livia     7 LBA-MR                 55.00      33.53          1  
 13 Horacek, Julia E     7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      34.22        
 14 Hennessy, Amanda K   7 HAA-MR                 40.00      34.40        
 15 Mond, Jenna          7 TVSC-MR                30.21      34.97        
 16 Power, Fiona         7 LBA-MR                 43.00      39.82        
 17 Devoti, Julia T      7 WISC-MR                35.60      40.04        
 18 Bongiorno, Sophia    7 HYB-MR                 35.43      40.90        
 19 McGuire, Mary        7 LBA-MR                 45.00      40.95        
 20 Demieri, Alex        7 WISC-MR                37.40      43.70        
 21 Hoey, Onagh          7 LBA-MR                 40.00      45.25        
 22 Libohova, Anna       7 TVSC-MR                35.20      46.61        
 -- D'Andrea, Grace      7 LBA-MR                 54.00         DQ        
 -- Sridhar, Sadhana A   7 North Shore-MR         34.00         DQ        
 -- Tesser, Morgan B     7 LIAC-MR                36.00         DQ        
 -- Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
 -- Martinsen, Reagan    7 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Perlmutter, Rachel   7 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Chigounis, Sophia    7 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Conway, Maura        7 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Gillam, Isabella     7 LBA-MR                 38.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie         7 LBA-MR                 25.16      20.04         15  
  2 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            26.64      24.27         13  
  3 Maggio, Charlotte    7 Express Swimming-MR    28.59      24.55         11  
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle    7 LIAC-MR                30.00      26.08         10  
  5 Sridhar, Sadhana A   7 North Shore-MR         31.00      26.39          9  
  6 McGuire, Mary        7 LBA-MR                 40.98      26.71          8  
  7 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 25.49      26.89          6  
  8 Levin, Paige         7 LBA-MR                 27.79      26.96          5  
  9 Ebenstein, Olivia    7 North Shore-MR         47.29      29.38          4  
 10 Casalaina, Livia     7 LBA-MR                 50.00      29.70          3  
 11 Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      29.78          2  
 12 Low, Kaylee          7 LBA-MR                 35.00      30.62          1  
 13 Tesser, Morgan B     7 LIAC-MR                31.00      32.17        
 14 Davis, Bella         7 LBA-MR                 39.03      33.11        
 15 Garkinkel, Meilin    7 LBA-MR                 35.00      33.56        
 16 Devoti, Julia T      7 WISC-MR                41.60      36.35        
 17 Perlmutter, Rachel   7 LBA-MR                 50.00      37.19        
 18 Demieri, Alex        7 WISC-MR                33.60      41.24        
 19 Gillam, Isabella     7 LBA-MR                 40.00      42.86        
 20 Power, Fiona         7 LBA-MR                 39.00      44.74        
 -- Chigounis, Sophia    7 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Martinsen, Reagan    7 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Hoey, Onagh          7 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- D'Andrea, Grace      7 LBA-MR                 48.00         DQ        
 -- Conway, Maura        7 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:30.00    1:23.00         30  
     1) Maggio, Charlotte G 7           2) Cassell, Gretel 6              
     3) Pompay, Arabella F 6            4) Boccio, Sophia I 7             
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:46.56    1:26.22         26  
     1) Cash, Joanie 7                  2) Levin, Paige 7                 
     3) McGuire, Mary 7                 4) Casalaina, Livia 7             
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            1:50.08    1:49.43         22  
     1) Greco, Jane 6                   2) Clayton, Caelan 6              
     3) Brady, Shannon 7                4) Oster, Susannah 7              
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:00.00    1:49.67         20  
     1) Davis, Bella 7                  2) Davis, Caroline 6              
     3) Gillam, Isabella 7              4) Conway, Maura 7                
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  34.32      34.27         15  
  2 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR                 34.98      34.65         13  
  3 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            35.20      35.09         11  
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      35.21         10  
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            34.16      35.73          9  
  6 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR                 39.07      35.88          8  
  7 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR                35.24      36.47          6  
  8 Scanlon, Kathleen    8 HYB-MR                 38.51      37.62          5  
  9 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  37.30      37.67          4  
 10 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         39.17      38.05          3  
 11 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            38.42      38.25          2  
 12 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR            40.42      38.28          1  
 13 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR            38.60      38.34        
 14 Bowers, Brooke H     8 WISC-MR                43.29      39.02        
 15 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR                42.76      40.47        
 16 Quinn, Kerry         8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      40.48        
 17 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR                 39.38      40.59        
 18 Murray, Jillian      8 LBA-MR                 55.00      41.33        
 19 Defonte, Isabella    8 LBA-MR                 55.00      41.61        
 20 McNicholas, Olivia   8 LIAC-MR                42.54      41.85        
 21 O'Brien, Meghan      8 HYB-MR                 40.73      42.05        
 22 Jhong, Sara          8 Express Swimming-MR    44.92      42.09        
 23 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            40.36      42.13        
 24 Davis, Emma C        8 TVSC-MR                43.32      42.15        
 25 Gavigan, Riley N     8 TVSC-MR                42.33      42.42        
 26 Baudille, Madison    8 WISC-MR                49.90      42.56        
 27 Knight, Caitlin C    8 LIAC-MR                47.53      42.67        
 28 McQuade, Claire      8 LBA-MR                 54.63      42.95        
 29 Brown, Alana E       8 LIAC-MR                42.07      43.26        
 30 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR    45.16      43.84        
 31 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    41.10      44.01        
 32 Gunasekera, Sarah    8 TVSC-MR                55.63      44.09        
 33 Delgiorno, Joy E     8 LIAC-MR                48.63      44.40        
 34 Scala, Claudia C     8 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      44.65        
 35 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 Express Swimming-MR    44.79      44.83        
 36 DeSimone, Katherin   8 WISC-MR                   NT      44.84        
 37 Kim, Olivia L        8 LIAC-MR                47.76      44.90        
 38 Sinclair, Amanda M   8 North Shore-MR         44.00      45.08        
 39 Quinlan, Erin E      8 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.11        
 40 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR    49.67      45.69        
 41 Zembrzycki, Shanno   8 HAA-MR                 51.01      45.75        
 42 Stelcer, Gabriela    8 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.08        
 43 Jackson, Anya C      8 Twisters-MR            45.87      46.15        
 44 Claps, Emma          8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.33        
 45 Carroll, Victoria    8 LIAC-MR                47.60      46.53        
 46 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR    46.57      46.57        
 47 McHale, Ally         8 LBA-MR                 56.38      47.05        
 48 Dolan, Mary          8 WISC-MR                52.90      47.07        
 49 Infranco, Molly A    8 TVSC-MR                44.88      47.11        
 50 Romsaitong, Alyssa   8 LBA-MR                 50.00      47.86        
 51 Bice, Casey C        8 Express Swimming-MR    43.05      48.14        
 52 Logler, Maggie E     8 Express Swimming-MR    54.13      48.67        
 53 Arranz, Amelie A     8 North Shore-MR       1:03.00      49.53        
 54 Cooke, Catherine     8 HYB-MR                 52.33      49.79        
 55 Poten, Victoria L    8 TVSC-MR                58.96      50.22        
 56 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR         54.26      50.41        
 57 Collett, Hannah G    8 HAA-MR               1:08.00      51.13        
 58 Caceres, Samantha    8 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.23        
 59 Martinez, Mia        8 LIAC-MR                48.00      51.58        
 60 Rohan, Arielle T     8 North Shore-MR         50.00      52.43        
 61 Baez, Giana A        8 WISC-MR                47.70      52.56        
 62 Knapp, Morgan A      8 TVSC-MR                56.52      52.87        
 63 Jamdar, Maya         8 TVSC-MR                58.54      52.95        
 64 Gellineau, Briana    8 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.13        
 64 Beqaj, Emma R        8 WISC-MR                50.10      53.13        
 66 Restrepo, Talia      8 LBA-MR                 51.96      53.16        
 67 Shah, Dia H          8 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      54.11        
 68 Hult, Maya           8 LBA-MR               1:25.19      54.90        
 69 Antoniuk, Isabela    8 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.00        
 70 Fitzgerald, Fiona    8 LBA-MR                 55.00      55.56        
 71 Soren, Noelle        8 LBA-MR               1:01.49      56.67        
 72 Khordoc, Emma C      8 North Shore-MR         54.28      57.24        
 73 DeMeo, Allison       8 LBA-MR               1:02.19      58.11        
 74 Ulhar, Hailey        8 LBA-MR               1:04.29    1:04.08        
 75 Sceppa, Joanie       8 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:14.83        
 -- Smolizza, Livia M    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    18.84      18.35         15  
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  20.89      18.91         13  
  3 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR            21.19      19.18         11  
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            20.65      19.43         10  
  5 Gavigan, Riley N     8 TVSC-MR                20.00      20.20          9  
  6 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            47.33      20.42          8  
  7 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  22.52      20.46          6  
  8 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR                21.01      20.82          5  
  9 Sinclair, Amanda M   8 North Shore-MR         23.78      20.92          4  
 10 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR            26.68      21.30          3  
 11 Jhong, Sara          8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      21.35          2  
 12 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR                 21.88      21.39          1  
 13 Bowers, Brooke H     8 WISC-MR                23.24      21.55        
 14 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            19.98      21.61        
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            24.38      21.62        
 16 Defonte, Isabella    8 LBA-MR                 25.16      21.87        
 17 Gunasekera, Sarah    8 TVSC-MR                27.51      21.93        
 18 Baudille, Madison    8 WISC-MR                23.55      21.94        
 19 Delgiorno, Joy E     8 LIAC-MR                29.00      22.02        
 20 Scanlon, Kathleen    8 HYB-MR                 20.67      22.17        
 21 Jackson, Anya C      8 Twisters-MR            26.54      22.25        
 22 Murray, Jillian      8 LBA-MR                 25.57      22.30        
 23 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         21.24      22.35        
 24 Stelcer, Gabriela    8 LIAC-MR                30.00      22.36        
 25 Scala, Claudia C     8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      22.50        
 26 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR                 23.19      22.62        
 27 Claps, Emma          8 HAA-MR                 30.00      22.69        
 28 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      23.15        
 29 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    27.03      23.16        
 30 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      23.26        
 31 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      23.29        
 32 O'Brien, Meghan      8 HYB-MR                 26.41      23.68        
 33 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR                 25.67      23.75        
 34 Morisi, Kiani B      8 LIAC-MR                22.00      23.78        
 35 Zembrzycki, Shanno   8 HAA-MR                 25.41      23.96        
 36 McNicholas, Olivia   8 LIAC-MR                22.83      24.05        
 37 Carroll, Victoria    8 LIAC-MR                26.00      24.19        
 38 Davis, Emma C        8 TVSC-MR                24.19      24.22        
 39 Brown, Alana E       8 LIAC-MR                24.07      24.32        
 40 Knight, Caitlin C    8 LIAC-MR                23.06      24.42        
 41 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      24.55        
 42 Dolan, Mary          8 WISC-MR                25.20      24.58        
 43 Jamdar, Maya         8 TVSC-MR                28.75      24.60        
 44 Logler, Maggie E     8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      24.62        
 45 Quinn, Kerry         8 LBA-MR                 30.00      24.63        
 46 Bice, Casey C        8 Express Swimming-MR    23.42      24.71        
 47 Infranco, Molly A    8 TVSC-MR                22.02      24.82        
 48 Rohan, Arielle T     8 North Shore-MR         34.00      24.85        
 49 Poten, Victoria L    8 TVSC-MR                28.56      25.02        
 50 Caceres, Samantha    8 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.23        
 51 Quinlan, Erin E      8 LIAC-MR                29.00      25.33        
 52 McQuade, Claire      8 LBA-MR                 31.44      25.63        
 53 Kim, Olivia L        8 LIAC-MR                29.00      25.70        
 53 Romsaitong, Alyssa   8 LBA-MR                 28.04      25.70        
 55 Cooke, Catherine     8 HYB-MR                 28.57      25.76        
 56 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR         24.44      25.80        
 57 Collett, Hannah G    8 HAA-MR                 32.25      25.98        
 57 Knapp, Morgan A      8 TVSC-MR                29.56      25.98        
 59 DeSimone, Katherin   8 WISC-MR                23.70      26.20        
 60 Khordoc, Emma C      8 North Shore-MR         28.10      26.25        
 61 Arranz, Amelie A     8 North Shore-MR         31.00      26.57        
 62 Martinez, Mia        8 LIAC-MR                28.00      26.80        
 63 Soren, Noelle        8 LBA-MR                 40.00      26.94        
 64 Fitzgerald, Fiona    8 LBA-MR                 35.00      27.67        
 65 Hult, Maya           8 LBA-MR                 30.00      27.70        
 66 Antoniuk, Isabela    8 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.86        
 67 Gellineau, Briana    8 LIAC-MR                30.00      28.25        
 68 McHale, Ally         8 LBA-MR                 31.56      28.62        
 69 Restrepo, Talia      8 LBA-MR                 28.46      28.65        
 70 Shah, Dia H          8 Express Swimming-MR    30.27      28.73        
 71 Ulhar, Hailey        8 LBA-MR                 35.00      28.85        
 72 Krief, Zoe           8 HYB-MR                 29.97      29.51        
 73 Beqaj, Emma R        8 WISC-MR                24.50      30.81        
 74 Baez, Giana A        8 WISC-MR                23.20      32.02        
 75 Sceppa, Joanie       8 LBA-MR                 35.00      35.12        
 76 DeMeo, Allison       8 LBA-MR                 33.90      35.51        
 77 Smolizza, Livia M    8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      38.03        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR                22.27      20.70         15  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            22.59      20.82         13  
  3 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR                 23.26      21.77         11  
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    25.21      21.84         10  
  5 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  25.73      22.48          9  
  6 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            24.59      22.52          8  
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  23.93      22.57          6  
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      23.34          5  
  9 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR                 23.70      24.02          4  
 10 Jackson, Anya C      8 Twisters-MR            28.61      24.03          3  
 11 Gavigan, Riley N     8 TVSC-MR                25.22      24.18          2  
 12 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR            24.60      24.63          1  
 13 Morisi, Kiani B      8 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.83        
 14 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      24.94        
 15 Bowers, Brooke H     8 WISC-MR                27.12      25.02        
 16 Jhong, Sara          8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      25.07        
 17 Scala, Claudia C     8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      25.15        
 18 Cooke, Catherine     8 HYB-MR                 26.23      25.33        
 19 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            27.84      25.38        
 20 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      25.53        
 21 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            22.19      25.60        
 22 Stelcer, Gabriela    8 LIAC-MR                35.00      25.80        
 23 McNicholas, Olivia   8 LIAC-MR                26.74      26.24        
 24 Davis, Emma C        8 TVSC-MR                26.41      26.31        
 25 Scanlon, Kathleen    8 HYB-MR                 26.76      26.45        
 26 Zembrzycki, Shanno   8 HAA-MR                 30.59      26.51        
 27 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      26.59        
 28 Infranco, Molly A    8 TVSC-MR                26.58      26.76        
 29 Gunasekera, Sarah    8 TVSC-MR                29.87      27.22        
 30 Khordoc, Emma C      8 North Shore-MR         26.95      27.34        
 31 McQuade, Claire      8 LBA-MR                 35.58      27.45        
 32 Arranz, Amelie A     8 North Shore-MR         40.74      28.00        
 33 Romsaitong, Alyssa   8 LBA-MR                 34.17      28.39        
 34 Delgiorno, Joy E     8 LIAC-MR                33.00      28.40        
 35 Sinclair, Amanda M   8 North Shore-MR         30.14      28.50        
 36 O'Brien, Meghan      8 HYB-MR                 27.84      28.56        
 37 Knight, Caitlin C    8 LIAC-MR                27.76      28.57        
 38 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR            24.44      28.82        
 39 Dolan, Mary          8 WISC-MR                27.19      28.83        
 40 Hult, Maya           8 LBA-MR                 37.44      28.89        
 41 Fitzgerald, Fiona    8 LBA-MR                 40.00      28.92        
 42 Bice, Casey C        8 Express Swimming-MR    34.86      28.95        
 43 Ulhar, Hailey        8 LBA-MR                 40.00      28.96        
 44 Murray, Jillian      8 LBA-MR                 40.00      29.38        
 45 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR         28.15      29.41        
 46 Krief, Zoe           8 HYB-MR                 34.06      29.66        
 47 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         35.15      29.77        
 48 Baudille, Madison    8 WISC-MR                30.52      29.83        
 49 Defonte, Isabella    8 LBA-MR                 34.79      29.86        
 50 Carroll, Victoria    8 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.93        
 51 DeSimone, Katherin   8 WISC-MR                27.90      30.35        
 52 Quinlan, Erin E      8 LIAC-MR                33.00      30.50        
 53 Logler, Maggie E     8 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      30.52        
 54 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.55        
 55 Martinez, Mia        8 LIAC-MR                34.00      30.62        
 56 Soren, Noelle        8 LBA-MR                 40.00      31.27        
 57 Kim, Olivia L        8 LIAC-MR                33.00      31.46        
 58 Collett, Hannah G    8 HAA-MR                 40.61      31.57        
 59 Restrepo, Talia      8 LBA-MR                 30.94      32.10        
 60 Jamdar, Maya         8 TVSC-MR                32.01      32.33        
 61 Caceres, Samantha    8 LIAC-MR                35.00      32.98        
 62 Knapp, Morgan A      8 TVSC-MR                32.56      33.42        
 63 Sceppa, Joanie       8 LBA-MR                 40.00      33.81        
 64 Quinn, Kerry         8 LBA-MR                 37.00      33.84        
 65 Baez, Giana A        8 WISC-MR                27.50      33.86        
 66 DeMeo, Allison       8 LBA-MR                 38.75      34.42        
 67 Antoniuk, Isabela    8 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.13        
 68 Gellineau, Briana    8 LIAC-MR                35.00      36.57        
 69 McHale, Ally         8 LBA-MR                 42.35      39.22        
 -- Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR                 33.53         DQ        
 -- Beqaj, Emma R        8 WISC-MR                28.40         DQ        
 -- Rohan, Arielle T     8 North Shore-MR         40.00         DQ        
 -- Claps, Emma          8 HAA-MR                 30.00         DQ        
 -- Poten, Victoria L    8 TVSC-MR                33.32         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    17.45      17.27         15  
  2 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR                18.82      17.80         13  
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  18.50      18.14         11  
  4 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  19.05      18.25         10  
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            19.23      18.39          9  
  6 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR                 20.81      18.44          8  
  7 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR            22.67      19.08          6  
  8 Bowers, Brooke H     8 WISC-MR                23.49      19.85          5  
  9 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            19.82      20.21          4  
 10 Gavigan, Riley N     8 TVSC-MR                20.38      20.31          3  
 11 Jhong, Sara          8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      20.92          2  
 12 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            27.80      21.12          1  
 13 Morisi, Kiani B      8 LIAC-MR                28.00      21.45        
 14 Stelcer, Gabriela    8 LIAC-MR                29.00      21.54        
 15 Scanlon, Kathleen    8 HYB-MR                 21.07      21.83        
 15 Kim, Olivia L        8 LIAC-MR                27.00      21.83        
 17 McNicholas, Olivia   8 LIAC-MR                27.36      22.01        
 18 Murray, Jillian      8 LBA-MR                 35.00      22.08        
 19 Davis, Emma C        8 TVSC-MR                22.60      22.13        
 20 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         20.97      22.45        
 21 Ulhar, Hailey        8 LBA-MR                 35.00      22.47        
 22 Quinn, Kerry         8 LBA-MR                 36.00      22.56        
 23 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR                 21.78      22.67        
 24 Defonte, Isabella    8 LBA-MR                 27.53      22.76        
 25 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR                23.94      22.93        
 26 Infranco, Molly A    8 TVSC-MR                23.71      23.40        
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      24.38        
 28 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      24.40        
 29 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    25.98      24.52        
 30 Knight, Caitlin C    8 LIAC-MR                22.00      24.63        
 31 Claps, Emma          8 HAA-MR                 35.00      24.77        
 32 Gunasekera, Sarah    8 TVSC-MR                28.95      25.09        
 33 O'Brien, Meghan      8 HYB-MR                 26.14      25.38        
 34 Bice, Casey C        8 Express Swimming-MR    24.06      25.46        
 35 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR                 25.89      25.60        
 36 Brown, Alana E       8 LIAC-MR                23.60      25.76        
 37 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR            24.47      26.06        
 38 Delgiorno, Joy E     8 LIAC-MR                28.00      26.59        
 39 McHale, Ally         8 LBA-MR                 33.57      26.69        
 40 McQuade, Claire      8 LBA-MR                 35.00      27.18        
 41 Sinclair, Amanda M   8 North Shore-MR         32.00      27.25        
 42 Jackson, Anya C      8 Twisters-MR            30.72      27.33        
 43 Baudille, Madison    8 WISC-MR                27.80      27.57        
 44 Martinez, Mia        8 LIAC-MR                27.00      28.11        
 45 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.33        
 46 DeSimone, Katherin   8 WISC-MR                24.90      28.56        
 47 Restrepo, Talia      8 LBA-MR                 28.76      28.74        
 48 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      29.11        
 49 Antoniuk, Isabela    8 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.18        
 50 Quinlan, Erin E      8 LIAC-MR                28.00      29.75        
 51 Arranz, Amelie A     8 North Shore-MR         38.00      30.21        
 52 Knapp, Morgan A      8 TVSC-MR                32.52      31.48        
 53 Romsaitong, Alyssa   8 LBA-MR                 30.19      31.54        
 54 Hult, Maya           8 LBA-MR                 35.00      31.75        
 55 Collett, Hannah G    8 HAA-MR                 35.00      32.07        
 56 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR         27.85      33.94        
 57 Soren, Noelle        8 LBA-MR                 40.00      34.11        
 58 Beqaj, Emma R        8 WISC-MR                26.60      34.20        
 59 Khordoc, Emma C      8 North Shore-MR         29.17      35.57        
 60 Sceppa, Joanie       8 LBA-MR                 40.00      35.80        
 61 DeMeo, Allison       8 LBA-MR                 40.42      40.31        
 -- Baez, Giana A        8 WISC-MR                21.60         DQ        
 -- Carroll, Victoria    8 LIAC-MR                25.00         DQ        
 -- Caceres, Samantha    8 LIAC-MR                29.00         DQ        
 -- Rohan, Arielle T     8 North Shore-MR         36.00         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Fiona    8 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Gellineau, Briana    8 LIAC-MR                29.00         DQ        
 -- Logler, Maggie E     8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00         DQ        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            21.46         DQ        
 -- Scala, Claudia C     8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              1:24.55    1:26.05         15  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR          1:25.17    1:28.53         13  
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                1:32.52    1:30.85         11  
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.41    1:31.70         10  
  5 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR               1:31.58    1:32.34          9  
  6 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                1:37.60    1:33.98          8  
  7 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR               1:46.10    1:36.92          6  
  8 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.02    1:37.05          5  
  9 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR          1:56.62    1:37.58          4  
 10 Jhong, Sara          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.39    1:38.47          3  
 11 Scanlon, Kathleen    8 HYB-MR               1:41.24    1:40.02          2  
 12 Bowers, Brooke H     8 WISC-MR              1:58.90    1:40.83          1  
 13 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR          1:39.07    1:42.07        
 14 Gavigan, Riley N     8 TVSC-MR              1:38.42    1:42.45        
 15 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR          2:25.24    1:42.96        
 16 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR       2:04.93    1:43.40        
 17 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR          1:51.44    1:43.57        
 18 Morisi, Kiani B      8 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:43.99        
 19 Stelcer, Gabriela    8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    1:44.55        
 20 McNicholas, Olivia   8 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    1:44.80        
 21 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.83    1:45.92        
 22 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR              1:49.31    1:47.41        
 23 Kim, Olivia L        8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:49.09        
 24 Brown, Alana E       8 LIAC-MR              1:52.85    1:50.40        
 25 Infranco, Molly A    8 TVSC-MR              1:49.66    1:51.38        
 26 Bice, Casey C        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.12    1:51.71        
 27 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:52.52        
 28 Carroll, Victoria    8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.85        
 29 Defonte, Isabella    8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:53.16        
 30 Knight, Caitlin C    8 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:53.78        
 31 O'Brien, Meghan      8 HYB-MR               1:51.16    1:54.50        
 32 Jackson, Anya C      8 Twisters-MR          2:09.41    1:54.68        
 33 Murray, Jillian      8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:55.52        
 34 McQuade, Claire      8 LBA-MR               2:26.49    1:55.89        
 35 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.88    1:57.24        
 36 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:58.90        
 37 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    2:02.48        
 38 Quinlan, Erin E      8 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:05.50        
 39 Romsaitong, Alyssa   8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:09.20        
 40 Antoniuk, Isabela    8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:11.87        
 41 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR       2:08.00    2:13.25        
 42 Restrepo, Talia      8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:14.46        
 43 McHale, Ally         8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:19.64        
 44 Baez, Giana A        8 WISC-MR              2:11.70    2:21.45        
 45 Hult, Maya           8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:21.60        
 46 Fitzgerald, Fiona    8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:24.76        
 47 Ulhar, Hailey        8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:27.00        
 48 Beqaj, Emma R        8 WISC-MR              2:09.90    2:30.31        
 49 DeMeo, Allison       8 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:42.18        
 50 Sceppa, Joanie       8 LBA-MR               2:08.00    3:05.45        
 -- Davis, Emma C        8 TVSC-MR              1:54.81         DQ        
 -- Delgiorno, Joy E     8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Soren, Noelle        8 LBA-MR               2:40.00         DQ        
 -- Caceres, Samantha    8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
 -- Claps, Emma          8 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- DeSimone, Katherin   8 WISC-MR              2:03.70         DQ        
 -- Gellineau, Briana    8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
 -- Quinn, Kerry         8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Scala, Claudia C     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.23         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Mia        8 LIAC-MR              2:38.00         DQ        
 -- Khordoc, Emma C      8 North Shore-MR       2:08.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:15.67    1:09.45         30  
     1) Falcao, Isabella L 8            2) Lim, Jessica G 8               
     3) Rodriguez, Andrea I 8           4) Rodriguez, Emily M 8           
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:16.43    1:11.19         26  
     1) Stanford, Catherine M 8         2) Maher, Mary Kate 8             
     3) Defonte, Isabella 8             4) Ramon, Amy 8                   
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:09.52    1:18.49         22  
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            1:23.02    1:20.19         20  
     1) Cooke, Catherine 8              2) Krief, Zoe 8                   
     3) Scanlon, Kathleen 8             4) O'Brien, Meghan 8              
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:26.36    1:20.96         18  
     1) Gunasekera, Sarah S 8           2) Davis, Emma C 8                
     3) Infranco, Molly A 8             4) Gavigan, Riley N 8             
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    1:21.40         16  
     1) Kim, Olivia L 8                 2) Knight, Caitlin C 8            
     3) Delgiorno, Joy E 8              4) Morisi, Kiani B 8              
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:00.00    1:23.20         12  
     1) Bowers, Brooke H 8              2) Dolan, Mary 8                  
     3) Baudille, Madison P 8           4) DeSimone, Katherine 8          
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                      NT    1:23.40         10  
  9 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:20.00    1:29.68          8  
     1) Pellegrino, Frankie A 8         2) Indimine, Lauren K 8           
     3) Khordoc, Emma C 8               4) Sinclair, Amanda M 8           
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 1:40.00    1:31.57          6  
     1) McQuade, Claire 8               2) Romsaitong, Alyssa 8           
     3) DeMeo, Allison 8                4) Hult, Maya 8                   
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:22.45         DQ        
     1) Piantanida, Carlotta 8          2) Brown, Alana E 8               
     3) McNicholas, Olivia 8            4) Gregorace, Sophia R 8          
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy        6 LBA-MR                 20.82      19.04         15  
  2 Adler, Max H         6 HYB-MR                 20.22      19.81         13  
  3 Izower, Asher        6 Twisters-MR            22.18      23.16         11  
  4 Minicozzi, Justin    6 TVSC-MR                27.85      24.48         10  
  5 Skarren, Jack        5 LBA-MR                 55.00      27.06          9  
  6 Mack-Jackson, Etha   5 HAA-MR                 45.00      28.07          8  
  7 Stewart, Matthew X   5 NFS-MR                 39.00      34.88          6  
  8 Adler, Sam A         5 HYB-MR                 38.33      47.92          5  
  9 Arranz, Victor A     5 North Shore-MR         45.00      48.64          4  
 10 German, Daniel N     6 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.99          3  
 -- Ortof, Max L         6 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy        6 LBA-MR                 25.00      24.47         15  
  2 Adler, Max H         6 HYB-MR                 25.93      25.04         13  
  3 Izower, Asher        6 Twisters-MR            28.08      27.27         11  
  4 Minicozzi, Justin    6 TVSC-MR                29.86      31.73         10  
  5 Stewart, Matthew X   5 NFS-MR                 45.00      45.39          9  
  6 Mack-Jackson, Etha   5 HAA-MR                 45.00      54.82          8  
 -- German, Daniel N     6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
 -- Skarren, Jack        5 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Ortof, Max L         6 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
 -- Adler, Sam A         5 HYB-MR                 48.74         DQ        
 -- Arranz, Victor A     5 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy        6 LBA-MR                 35.00      24.11         15  
  2 Adler, Max H         6 HYB-MR                 25.12      25.08         13  
  3 Izower, Asher        6 Twisters-MR            31.12      34.36         11  
 -- Skarren, Jack        5 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Etha   5 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Adler, Sam A         5 HYB-MR               1:05.79         DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G     7 LIAC-MR                18.00      15.89         15  
  2 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR                 16.55      16.20         13  
  3 Sohn, Daniel P       7 LIAC-MR                24.47      17.77         10.5
  3 Adams, Brett J       7 TVSC-MR                17.62      17.77         10.5
  5 Tuffey, Michael      7 LBA-MR                 20.31      18.31          9  
  6 Cornish, Danny       7 LBA-MR                 20.36      18.96          8  
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K    7 Twisters-MR            26.72      19.10          6  
  8 Pergan, Cole L       7 TVSC-MR                19.15      19.29          5  
  9 Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR                 20.00      19.33          4  
 10 Barbera, Frank K     7 TVSC-MR                25.65      19.35          3  
 11 Harkins, Aidan       7 LBA-MR                 26.85      19.64          2  
 12 Lapins, Maximilian   7 Twisters-MR            18.66      20.23          1  
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D      7 Twisters-MR            23.17      20.72        
 14 Kain, Garrett        7 WISC-MR                24.80      21.65        
 15 Doboli, Michael R    7 TVSC-MR                27.51      22.42        
 15 Gillam, Michael      7 LBA-MR                 26.80      22.42        
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D     7 Twisters-MR            23.15      22.82        
 18 Bressel, Johannes    7 HYB-MR                 27.83      23.45        
 19 Catanzaro, Giovann   7 TVSC-MR                26.58      24.57        
 20 Maidhof, George      7 HAA-MR                 40.00      26.35        
 21 Yuen, Cameron        7 LIAC-MR                29.00      27.81        
 22 Collett, Connor D    7 HAA-MR                 36.25      30.82        
 23 Flynn, Nicholas      7 HYB-MR                 26.88      32.80        
 24 Schroeder, Michael   7 HAA-MR                 30.00      35.48        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G     7 LIAC-MR                19.42      20.69         15  
  2 Sohn, Daniel P       7 LIAC-MR                27.00      21.37         13  
  3 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR                 22.85      22.01         11  
  4 Pergan, Cole L       7 TVSC-MR                27.20      22.10         10  
  5 Adams, Brett J       7 TVSC-MR                21.96      22.24          9  
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K    7 Twisters-MR            28.04      22.45          8  
  7 Tuffey, Michael      7 LBA-MR                 30.00      23.21          6  
  8 Cornish, Danny       7 LBA-MR                 30.00      23.58          5  
  9 Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR                 28.00      24.10          4  
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D     7 Twisters-MR            27.77      24.46          3  
 11 Lapins, Maximilian   7 Twisters-MR            22.63      24.93          2  
 12 Barbera, Frank K     7 TVSC-MR                27.58      26.38          1  
 13 Catanzaro, Giovann   7 TVSC-MR                29.85      26.56        
 14 Maidhof, George      7 HAA-MR                 40.00      26.67        
 15 Bressel, Johannes    7 HYB-MR                 27.80      26.90        
 16 Gillam, Michael      7 LBA-MR                 27.09      27.27        
 17 Yuen, Cameron        7 LIAC-MR                31.00      29.15        
 18 Harkins, Aidan       7 LBA-MR                 33.00      29.71        
 19 Kain, Garrett        7 WISC-MR                31.10      30.62        
 20 Collett, Connor D    7 HAA-MR                 56.55      37.85        
 21 Schroeder, Michael   7 HAA-MR                 35.00      40.21        
 -- Doboli, Michael R    7 TVSC-MR                29.96         DQ        
 -- Flynn, Nicholas      7 HYB-MR                 34.55         DQ        
 -- Sherpa, Ethan D      7 Twisters-MR            26.74         DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P       7 LIAC-MR                30.16      23.17         15  
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K    7 Twisters-MR            33.76      23.77         13  
  3 Buchen, Kasper G     7 LIAC-MR                23.00      24.66         11  
  4 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR                 27.91      25.01         10  
  5 Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR                 30.00      26.79          9  
  6 Tuffey, Michael      7 LBA-MR                 35.00      27.56          8  
  7 Gillam, Michael      7 LBA-MR                 33.00      28.77          6  
  8 Lapins, Maximilian   7 Twisters-MR            30.01      30.02          5  
  9 Maidhof, George      7 HAA-MR                 40.00      30.59          4  
 10 Cornish, Danny       7 LBA-MR                 31.33      30.74          3  
 11 Yuen, Cameron        7 LIAC-MR                34.00      31.36          2  
 12 Adams, Brett J       7 TVSC-MR                29.21      32.64          1  
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D      7 Twisters-MR            31.88      33.52        
 14 Flynn, Nicholas      7 HYB-MR                 38.77      37.53        
 15 Collett, Connor D    7 HAA-MR                 39.93      42.31        
 16 Catanzaro, Giovann   7 TVSC-MR                30.25      42.95        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D     7 Twisters-MR            33.11         DQ        
 -- Harkins, Aidan       7 LBA-MR                 36.00         DQ        
 -- Bressel, Johannes    7 HYB-MR                 30.79         DQ        
 -- Pergan, Cole L       7 TVSC-MR                32.65         DQ        
 -- Kain, Garrett        7 WISC-MR                28.80         DQ        
 -- Barbera, Frank K     7 TVSC-MR                31.52         DQ        
 -- Doboli, Michael R    7 TVSC-MR                29.85         DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR                 19.45      19.16         15  
  2 Buchen, Kasper G     7 LIAC-MR                18.92      19.32         13  
  3 Cornish, Danny       7 LBA-MR                 23.91      23.62         11  
  4 Tuffey, Michael      7 LBA-MR                 27.24      25.06         10  
  5 Sohn, Daniel P       7 LIAC-MR                26.00      25.89          9  
  6 Pergan, Cole L       7 TVSC-MR                29.89      25.97          8  
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D      7 Twisters-MR            29.55      27.29          6  
  8 Lapins, Maximilian   7 Twisters-MR            29.03      27.36          5  
  9 Adams, Brett J       7 TVSC-MR                28.01      31.41          4  
 10 Harkins, Aidan       7 LBA-MR                 34.90      32.05          3  
 11 Yuen, Cameron        7 LIAC-MR                30.00      39.84          2  
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR                 30.00         DQ        
 -- Kain, Garrett        7 WISC-MR                31.00         DQ        
 -- Zahariev, Kevin K    7 Twisters-MR            28.31         DQ        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D     7 Twisters-MR            29.02         DQ        
 -- Gillam, Michael      7 LBA-MR                 31.01         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:28.29    1:21.99         30  
     1) Tuffey, Michael 7               2) Cornish, Danny 7               
     3) Ramon, Freddy 6                 4) Harkins, Aidan 7               
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:30.00    1:25.33         26  
     1) Adams, Brett J 7                2) Catanzaro, Giovanni J 7        
     3) Barbera, Frank K 7              4) Pergan, Cole L 7               
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   NT    1:28.56         22  
     1) Lapins, Maximilian 7            2) Sherpa, Ethan D 7              
     3) Sherpa, Nathan D 7              4) Zahariev, Kevin K 7            
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      33.31         15  
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR                 35.51      33.39         13  
  3 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR            35.73      35.35         11  
  4 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                  36.66      35.93         10  
  5 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 35.83      36.11          9  
  6 Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR                36.15      36.52          8  
  7 Rodgers, C.J.        8 HYB-MR                 59.88      36.63          6  
  8 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                36.25      36.76          5  
  9 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR                38.40      37.86          4  
 10 Bressel, Carsten     8 HYB-MR                 42.13      38.14          3  
 11 Liu, Alston          8 Twisters-MR            38.44      38.20          2  
 12 Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR            41.82      38.33          1  
 13 Cornish, Kyle F      8 LBA-MR                 39.17      38.54        
 14 Healy, Brian P       8 WISC-MR                40.30      38.86        
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR                 40.68      39.52        
 16 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR                 39.28      39.68        
 17 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                47.40      39.82        
 18 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR            48.54      40.71        
 19 Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR            41.16      40.81        
 20 Markowitz, Hunter    8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      41.30        
 21 Gupta, Arjun         8 LBA-MR                 44.98      41.81        
 22 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            42.33      42.03        
 22 Sodi, Nicolas M      8 LIAC-MR                41.36      42.03        
 24 Pompay, Ryan P       8 Express Swimming-MR    46.99      44.68        
 25 McCormack, Ronan     8 HYB-MR                 56.61      45.33        
 26 Welling, Joseph J    8 WISC-MR                49.80      45.50        
 27 Anderson, Matthew    8 TVSC-MR                55.26      46.67        
 28 Hoey, Ciaran         8 LBA-MR                 50.96      46.71        
 29 deBoer, Grant A      8 North Shore-MR       1:02.00      47.11        
 30 McAdams, Jamison R   8 LBA-MR                 49.34      47.14        
 31 Stanciu, Robert      8 Twisters-MR            47.35      47.88        
 32 Williams, Brendan    8 TVSC-MR                56.32      48.32        
 33 Beckmann, Mark C     8 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      49.97        
 34 Ortiz, Christian G   8 North Shore-MR       1:09.00      52.19        
 35 Dephillips, AJ       8 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.57        
 36 Agoglia, James       8 LBA-MR                 58.88      53.86        
 37 Nigro, Chris K       8 North Shore-MR       1:05.00      55.05        
 38 Mattone, Christoph   8 Express Swimming-MR    56.85      55.56        
 39 Roll, Erik           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.30        
 40 Stewart, Gabriel M   8 NFS-MR               1:25.00      59.75        
 41 Agoglia, Christian   8 LBA-MR               1:09.90    1:04.37        
 42 Rice, Maverick       8 WISC-MR                59.90    1:07.08        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    18.87      18.53         15  
  2 Liu, Alston          8 Twisters-MR            19.05      18.98         13  
  3 Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR                19.12      19.14         11  
  4 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR            23.17      19.23         10  
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR                 21.67      19.37          9  
  6 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 19.93      19.46          8  
  7 Cornish, Kyle F      8 LBA-MR                 30.00      20.03          6  
  8 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                20.04      20.23          5  
  9 deBoer, Grant A      8 North Shore-MR         30.00      20.90          4  
 10 Anderson, Matthew    8 TVSC-MR                28.57      20.95          3  
 11 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            23.11      21.19          2  
 12 Markowitz, Hunter    8 HAA-MR                 28.60      21.49          1  
 13 Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR            24.81      21.56        
 14 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR                21.19      21.69        
 15 Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR            26.94      21.84        
 16 Bressel, Carsten     8 HYB-MR                 20.67      22.12        
 17 Rodgers, C.J.        8 HYB-MR                 26.08      22.17        
 18 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR                 25.52      22.34        
 19 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                  23.66      22.36        
 20 Pompay, Ryan P       8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      22.95        
 21 Gupta, Arjun         8 LBA-MR                 26.87      22.97        
 22 Sodi, Nicolas M      8 LIAC-MR                26.12      23.06        
 23 Healy, Brian P       8 WISC-MR                21.40      23.13        
 24 Stanciu, Robert      8 Twisters-MR            23.74      23.25        
 25 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                25.04      23.30        
 26 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR            25.67      23.48        
 27 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR                 24.92      24.02        
 28 Welling, Joseph J    8 WISC-MR                22.10      25.11        
 29 Davidoff, Ryan M     8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      25.30        
 30 Williams, Brendan    8 TVSC-MR                28.75      25.31        
 31 McAdams, Jamison R   8 LBA-MR                 35.00      25.66        
 32 McCormack, Ronan     8 HYB-MR                 29.51      26.74        
 33 Hoey, Ciaran         8 LBA-MR                 30.00      27.24        
 34 Ortiz, Christian G   8 North Shore-MR         43.00      27.44        
 35 Nigro, Chris K       8 North Shore-MR         39.00      28.02        
 36 Donatelli, Nichola   8 HYB-MR                 25.16      29.97        
 37 Stewart, Gabriel M   8 NFS-MR                 43.00      30.32        
 38 Dephillips, AJ       8 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.12        
 39 Agoglia, Christian   8 LBA-MR                 35.00      32.52        
 40 Agoglia, James       8 LBA-MR                 40.00      35.16        
 41 Mattone, Christoph   8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      37.07        
 42 Rice, Maverick       8 WISC-MR                33.30      46.68        
 -- Roll, Erik           8 LBA-MR                 30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR                 23.14      20.40         15  
  2 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR            22.61      21.86         13  
  3 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    22.00      22.05         11  
  4 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 25.32      22.42         10  
  5 Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR            30.36      22.65          9  
  6 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                21.71      22.73          7  
  6 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR                22.34      22.73          7  
  8 Liu, Alston          8 Twisters-MR            22.10      23.16          5  
  9 Williams, Brendan    8 TVSC-MR                32.06      24.58          4  
 10 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            27.80      25.10          3  
 11 Cornish, Kyle F      8 LBA-MR                 26.00      25.34          2  
 12 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                  26.84      25.60          1  
 13 Rodgers, C.J.        8 HYB-MR                 28.26      25.80        
 14 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR                 31.97      25.94        
 15 Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR                27.42      26.10        
 16 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                27.56      26.11        
 17 Welling, Joseph J    8 WISC-MR                24.10      26.28        
 18 Healy, Brian P       8 WISC-MR                25.85      26.61        
 19 Markowitz, Hunter    8 HAA-MR                 45.91      27.10        
 20 Stanciu, Robert      8 Twisters-MR            28.61      27.38        
 21 deBoer, Grant A      8 North Shore-MR         40.00      28.04        
 22 Ortiz, Christian G   8 North Shore-MR         49.00      29.57        
 23 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR                 30.15      29.61        
 24 Dephillips, AJ       8 LIAC-MR                36.00      29.66        
 25 Gupta, Arjun         8 LBA-MR                 42.09      29.73        
 26 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR            32.11      29.93        
 27 Davidoff, Ryan M     8 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      32.06        
 28 McAdams, Jamison R   8 LBA-MR                 35.00      32.32        
 29 Nigro, Chris K       8 North Shore-MR         43.00      33.64        
 30 Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR            25.12      36.04        
 31 Donatelli, Nichola   8 HYB-MR                 33.60      36.45        
 32 Hoey, Ciaran         8 LBA-MR                 35.00      39.68        
 33 Roll, Erik           8 LBA-MR                 40.00      40.10        
 34 Agoglia, Christian   8 LBA-MR                 46.00      40.68        
 35 Rice, Maverick       8 WISC-MR                33.40      56.99        
 -- Anderson, Matthew    8 TVSC-MR                30.20         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 18.54      17.28         15  
  2 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    19.00      17.42         13  
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR                 19.03      18.38         11  
  4 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                  18.29      18.53         10  
  5 Liu, Alston          8 Twisters-MR            21.45      18.86          9  
  6 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR            18.33      19.00          8  
  7 Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR                18.96      20.19          6  
  8 Cornish, Kyle F      8 LBA-MR                 30.00      21.31          5  
  9 Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR            25.17      21.52          4  
 10 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                19.70      21.62          3  
 11 Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR            24.52      21.63          2  
 12 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            26.36      21.83          1  
 13 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR                 24.25      22.14        
 14 Healy, Brian P       8 WISC-MR                19.44      22.18        
 15 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR                20.70      22.63        
 16 Gupta, Arjun         8 LBA-MR                 32.55      24.48        
 17 Pompay, Ryan P       8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      24.76        
 18 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR                 27.06      24.86        
 19 deBoer, Grant A      8 North Shore-MR         32.00      25.46        
 20 Stanciu, Robert      8 Twisters-MR            25.57      26.01        
 21 Sodi, Nicolas M      8 LIAC-MR                28.63      26.33        
 22 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                27.95      27.91        
 23 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR            29.06      28.12        
 24 Ortiz, Christian G   8 North Shore-MR         40.00      28.41        
 25 Dephillips, AJ       8 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.17        
 26 Nigro, Chris K       8 North Shore-MR         39.00      29.29        
 27 Hoey, Ciaran         8 LBA-MR                 35.00      30.38        
 28 McAdams, Jamison R   8 LBA-MR                 35.00      32.17        
 29 Roll, Erik           8 LBA-MR                 35.00      32.33        
 30 Rice, Maverick       8 WISC-MR                33.60      45.69        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M     8 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
 -- McCormack, Ronan     8 HYB-MR                 33.71         DQ        
 -- Welling, Joseph J    8 WISC-MR                23.60         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.20    1:23.91         15  
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               1:33.15    1:24.07         13  
  3 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR               1:26.68    1:29.51         11  
  4 Liu, Alston          8 Twisters-MR          1:35.80    1:33.76         10  
  5 Pergan III, Cheste   8 TVSC-MR              1:31.06    1:34.83          9  
  6 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:35.48          8  
  7 Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR          1:40.97    1:38.51          6  
  8 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR              1:57.14    1:39.72          5  
  9 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR          1:48.69    1:42.29          4  
 10 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR               1:45.69    1:44.65          3  
 11 Healy, Brian P       8 WISC-MR              2:00.30    1:47.40          2  
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M      8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.04          1  
 13 Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR          1:39.09    1:54.82        
 14 Gupta, Arjun         8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:57.85        
 15 Stanciu, Robert      8 Twisters-MR          1:54.33    1:59.76        
 -- Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
 -- deBoer, Grant A      8 North Shore-MR       2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Roll, Erik           8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter    8 HAA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
 -- McAdams, Jamison R   8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Hoey, Ciaran         8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR              1:58.80         DQ        
 -- Welling, Joseph J    8 WISC-MR              2:10.60         DQ        
 -- Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR               1:51.10         DQ        
 -- Cornish, Kyle F      8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR          1:28.73         DQ        
 -- Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR          1:52.17         DQ        
 -- Dephillips, AJ       8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
 -- Bressel, Carsten     8 HYB-MR               1:44.85         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:09.23    1:11.41         30  
     1) Meringolo, Eric E 8             2) Kain, Gavin 8                  
     3) Healy, Brian P 8                4) Baldassare, Zachary L 8        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:11.58    1:11.84         26  
     1) Liu, Alston 8                   2) Waszczyszak, Adam 8            
     3) Izower, Xander 8                4) Watson, Anthony C 8            
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:30.00    1:13.39         22  
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 8               2) Sheinberg, Ryan 8              
     3) Rand, Jack 8                    4) Gupta, Arjun 8                 
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            1:16.64    1:17.76         20  
     1) Rodgers, C.J. 8                 2) McCormack, Ronan 8             
     3) Donatelli, Nicholas 8           4) Bressel, Carsten 8             
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:12.52    1:20.99         18  
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 8              2) Swartwout, William H 8         
     3) Pompay, Ryan P 8                4) Mattone, Christopher J 8       
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:00.00    1:32.97         16  
     1) Hoey, Ciaran 8                  2) Roll, Erik 8                   
     3) McAdams, Jamison Ryan 8         4) Agoglia, James 8