Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              2011 MR SC Junior Olympics - 3/25/2011 to 3/27/2011              
               Hosted by Nu-Finmen Swim Club, Sanction #: 110304               
                  www.besmarttinc.com for meet results & more                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
    Metro AG: $ 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR            27.74      27.53 ZQ      20  
  2 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             28.01      28.22 ZQ      17  
  3 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 28.58      28.28 ZQ      16  
  4 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                  28.77      28.74 ZQ      15  
  5 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR              29.21      29.14 ZQ      14  
  6 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           29.53      29.37 ZQ      13  
  7 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.16      29.83 ZQ      12  
  8 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR                 30.00      29.86 ZQ      11  
  9 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR                31.30      29.87 ZQ       9  
 10 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR                29.61      29.99 ZQ       7  
 11 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR            31.24      30.17 ZQ       6  
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR            30.18      30.31 ZQ       5  
 13 Duong, Kathleen M   10 LIAC-MR                30.62      30.41 ZQ       4  
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR                 31.59      30.43 ZQ       3  
 15 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                31.07      30.46 ZQ       2  
 16 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR              30.88      30.48 ZQ       1  
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR              31.54      30.52 ZQ     
 18 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      30.55 ZQ     
 19 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              30.32      30.70 ZQ     
 20 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Bad-MR                 31.64      30.71 ZQ     
 21 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 30.96      30.72 ZQ     
 22 Mejia, Brianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.29      30.78 ZQ     
 23 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.62      30.79 ZQ     
 23 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Wolverines-MR          31.29      30.79 ZQ     
 23 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.07      30.79 ZQ     
 26 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR                 31.18      30.80 ZQ     
 27 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 UNJCC-MR               31.74      30.84 ZQ     
 28 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR                 31.13      30.88 ZQ     
 29 Bacigal, Paige M    10 VAC-MR                 30.62      30.98 ZQ     
 30 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.04      31.01 ZQ     
 31 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR                 31.16      31.08 ZQ     
 32 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12      31.15 JO     
 33 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR                31.12      31.18 JO     
 34 Boldrin, Emily N    10 VAC-MR                 31.92      31.22 JO     
 35 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR                31.98      31.27 JO     
 36 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            31.31      31.29 JO     
 37 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR                31.49      31.45 JO     
 38 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.61      31.51 JO     
 39 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR           30.38      31.58 JO     
 40 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 31.70      31.69 JO     
 41 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      31.70 JO     
 42 Bosse, Clare M       9 NBS-MR                 31.54      31.73 JO     
 43 Du, Katelin          9 Middies-MR             32.02      31.90 JO     
 44 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.01      32.04 JO     
 45 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      32.55        
 46 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           31.52      32.61        
 47 Dell'Orto, Mia D    10 Middies-MR             32.02      32.62        
 48 Amar, Kate M        10 Empire-MR              31.62      32.82        
 49 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR                31.97      32.83        
 49 LaRue, Jessie A     10 MSC-MR                 31.20      32.83        
 51 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR                32.08      32.84        
 52 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR                 31.70      33.13        
 -- Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR                 31.69         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
    Metro AG: $ 55.63    2/3/2006 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:01.03    1:01.20 ZQ      20  
                  29.51     1:01.20 (31.69)                                        
  2 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR          1:01.23    1:02.21 ZQ      17  
                  30.17     1:02.21 (32.04)                                        
  3 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               1:03.20    1:02.58 ZQ      16  
                  29.45     1:02.58 (33.13)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:04.07    1:02.85 ZQ      15  
                  30.14     1:02.85 (32.71)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.06    1:03.13 ZQ      14  
                  30.51     1:03.13 (32.62)                                        
  6 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.52    1:03.14 ZQ      13  
                  30.33     1:03.14 (32.81)                                        
  7 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.67    1:04.28 ZQ      12  
                  31.08     1:04.28 (33.20)                                        
  8 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.72    1:04.62 ZQ      11  
                  31.28     1:04.62 (33.34)                                        
  9 Duong, Kathleen M   10 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:05.16 ZQ       9  
                  31.89     1:05.16 (33.27)                                        
 10 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.85    1:05.22 ZQ       7  
                  31.76     1:05.22 (33.46)                                        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:05.35 ZQ       6  
                  31.58     1:05.35 (33.77)                                        
 12 Zerouali, Saida T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.78    1:05.53 ZQ       5  
                  31.20     1:05.53 (34.33)                                        
 13 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            1:04.76    1:05.59 ZQ       4  
                  31.61     1:05.59 (33.98)                                        
 14 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              1:08.58    1:06.49 ZQ       3  
                  32.23     1:06.49 (34.26)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.26    1:06.61 ZQ       2  
                  32.08     1:06.61 (34.53)                                        
 16 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:06.72 ZQ       1  
                  31.83     1:06.72 (34.89)                                        
 17 Mejia, Brianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.19    1:07.03 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:07.03 (35.43)                                        
 18 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               1:10.61    1:07.04 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:07.04 (35.01)                                        
 19 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                1:08.59    1:07.10 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:07.10 (35.12)                                        
 20 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               1:10.77    1:07.78 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.78 (35.35)                                        
 21 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              1:05.61    1:07.81 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:07.81 (36.07)                                        
 22 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.10    1:07.93 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:07.93 (35.29)                                        
 23 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Wolverines-MR        1:08.86    1:08.15 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.15 (35.75)                                        
 24 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               1:10.37    1:08.23 JO     
                  31.99     1:08.23 (36.24)                                        
 25 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.16    1:08.27 JO     
                  32.72     1:08.27 (35.55)                                        
 26 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:08.74    1:08.50 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.50 (35.57)                                        
 27 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:07.33    1:08.68 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.68 (36.53)                                        
 28 Bacigal, Paige M    10 VAC-MR               1:07.04    1:08.74 JO     
                  33.35     1:08.74 (35.39)                                        
 29 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR              1:09.75    1:08.94 JO     
                  33.86     1:08.94 (35.08)                                        
 30 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.06    1:08.98 JO     
                  33.74     1:08.98 (35.24)                                        
 31 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            1:07.13    1:09.22 JO     
                  32.89     1:09.22 (36.33)                                        
 32 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               1:09.34    1:09.23 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.23 (35.46)                                        
 33 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR               1:10.03    1:09.33 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.33 (36.38)                                        
 34 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR               1:06.68    1:09.40 JO     
                  34.48     1:09.40 (34.92)                                        
 35 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              1:11.03    1:09.60 JO     
                  34.07     1:09.60 (35.53)                                        
 35 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          1:07.47    1:09.60 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.60 (36.37)                                        
 37 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          1:10.90    1:09.97 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.97 (36.20)                                        
 38 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR               1:08.76    1:10.14 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.14 (36.76)                                        
 39 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.67    1:10.32 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.32 (37.01)                                        
 40 Falletta, Arianna   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.34    1:10.51 JO     
                  33.98     1:10.51 (36.53)                                        
 41 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:10.78 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.78 (37.40)                                        
 42 Mitchell, Margaret  10 Wolverines-MR        1:11.44    1:10.80 JO     
                  16.61     1:10.80 (54.19)                                        
 43 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:10.82 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.82 (37.60)                                        
 44 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          1:08.70    1:10.83 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.83 (37.60)                                        
 45 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR              1:09.79    1:10.98 JO     
                  34.80     1:10.98 (36.18)                                        
 46 Gormley, Isabel G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.55    1:10.99 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.99 (37.67)                                        
 47 LaRue, Jessie A     10 MSC-MR               1:10.99    1:11.00 JO     
                  34.58     1:11.00 (36.42)                                        
 48 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.31    1:11.38 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.38 (37.29)                                        
 49 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.34    1:11.43 JO     
                  34.81     1:11.43 (36.62)                                        
 50 Amar, Kate M        10 Empire-MR            1:11.34    1:11.60        
                  34.21     1:11.60 (37.39)                                        
 51 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:11.91        
                  34.41     1:11.91 (37.50)                                        
 52 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Bad-MR               1:11.44    1:11.97        
                  34.94     1:11.97 (37.03)                                        
 53 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.09    1:12.21        
                  34.41     1:12.21 (37.80)                                        
 54 Bosse, Clare M       9 NBS-MR               1:10.40    1:12.30        
                  34.71     1:12.30 (37.59)                                        
 55 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.58    1:12.54        
                  34.91     1:12.54 (37.63)                                        
 56 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.71    1:12.68        
                  34.37     1:12.68 (38.31)                                        
 57 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR            1:10.93    1:12.80        
                  34.32     1:12.80 (38.48)                                        
 58 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR               1:11.19    1:13.36        
                  34.93     1:13.36 (38.43)                                        
 59 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR              1:10.29    1:13.52        
                  36.41     1:13.52 (37.11)                                        
 60 Simkins, Hallie C   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.32    1:13.66        
                  34.34     1:13.66 (39.32)                                        
 61 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR               1:10.91    1:14.92        
                  35.33     1:14.92 (39.59)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
    Metro AG: $ 2:02.15   3/18/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          2:14.11    2:10.96 ZQ      20  
                  30.01     1:03.77 (33.76)     1:38.29 (34.52)     2:10.96 (32.67)
  2 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    2:11.66 ZQ      17  
                  30.62     1:03.93 (33.31)     1:38.25 (34.32)     2:11.66 (33.41)
  3 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           2:15.94    2:13.91 ZQ      16  
                  30.08     1:04.09 (34.01)     1:39.64 (35.55)     2:13.91 (34.27)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          2:19.00    2:14.00 ZQ      15  
                  30.75     1:04.69 (33.94)     1:40.33 (35.64)     2:14.00 (33.67)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.42    2:17.03 ZQ      14  
                  31.09     1:06.37 (35.28)     1:42.15 (35.78)     2:17.03 (34.88)
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   10 LIAC-MR              2:19.12    2:17.11 ZQ      13  
                  31.44     1:05.95 (34.51)     1:42.05 (36.10)     2:17.11 (35.06)
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.06    2:19.46 ZQ      12  
                  32.40     1:07.50 (35.10)     1:44.19 (36.69)     2:19.46 (35.27)
  8 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.91    2:19.92 ZQ      11  
                  31.80     1:07.79 (35.99)     1:45.14 (37.35)     2:19.92 (34.78)
  9 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR            2:25.67    2:20.37 ZQ       9  
                  31.88     1:06.88 (35.00)     1:43.93 (37.05)     2:20.37 (36.44)
 10 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               2:23.78    2:20.54 ZQ       7  
                  32.20     1:09.55 (37.35)     1:46.46 (36.91)     2:20.54 (34.08)
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          2:20.45    2:21.38 ZQ       6  
                  31.88     1:08.15 (36.27)     1:45.51 (37.36)     2:21.38 (35.87)
 12 Zerouali, Saida T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.83    2:22.41 ZQ       5  
                  31.44     1:07.34 (35.90)     1:45.37 (38.03)     2:22.41 (37.04)
 13 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            2:35.92    2:22.69 ZQ       4  
                  31.57     1:07.75 (36.18)     1:46.21 (38.46)     2:22.69 (36.48)
 14 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:24.16 ZQ       3  
                  33.10     1:09.42 (36.32)     1:47.55 (38.13)     2:24.16 (36.61)
 15 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.10    2:24.28 ZQ       2  
                  32.79     1:10.85 (38.06)     1:48.20 (37.35)     2:24.28 (36.08)
 16 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              2:26.23    2:24.49 ZQ       1  
                  33.03     1:09.27 (36.24)     1:47.28 (38.01)     2:24.49 (37.21)
 17 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR               2:24.20    2:24.64 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:10.65 (37.58)     1:49.12 (38.47)     2:24.64 (35.52)
 18 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR              2:23.07    2:24.74 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.67 (36.50)     1:46.77 (38.10)     2:24.74 (37.97)
 19 Mejia, Brianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.43    2:24.92 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:09.59 (37.56)     1:47.95 (38.36)     2:24.92 (36.97)
 20 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              2:30.06    2:25.18 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:10.55 (37.49)     1:49.58 (39.03)     2:25.18 (35.60)
 21 Falletta, Arianna   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.29    2:25.29 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:09.78 (36.60)     1:47.93 (38.15)     2:25.29 (37.36)
 22 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               2:31.96    2:26.05 ZQ     
                  34.12     1:11.42 (37.30)     1:48.68 (37.26)     2:26.05 (37.37)
 23 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            2:25.70    2:26.31 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:08.84 (36.62)     1:47.42 (38.58)     2:26.31 (38.89)
 24 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.26    2:26.65 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:10.87 (37.75)     1:49.14 (38.27)     2:26.65 (37.51)
 25 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              2:23.21    2:26.79 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:10.31 (37.82)     1:48.71 (38.40)     2:26.79 (38.08)
 26 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                2:33.31    2:26.81 ZQ     
                  18.53     1:08.48 (49.95)     1:47.81 (39.33)     2:26.81 (39.00)
 27 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               2:32.66    2:27.83 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:12.70 (38.64)     1:51.45 (38.75)     2:27.83 (36.38)
 28 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              2:33.70    2:27.98 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:12.70 (38.04)   2:27.98 (1:15.28)                    
 29 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR               2:34.55    2:28.22 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:12.75 (38.98)     1:52.07 (39.32)     2:28.22 (36.15)
 30 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.05    2:28.61 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:11.60 (37.99)     1:51.20 (39.60)     2:28.61 (37.41)
 31 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR          2:33.00    2:28.88 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:13.29 (38.08)     1:51.52 (38.23)     2:28.88 (37.36)
 32 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          2:31.86    2:29.20 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.48 (38.50)     1:51.31 (38.83)     2:29.20 (37.89)
 33 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Wolverines-MR        2:34.52    2:29.24 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.76 (38.75)     1:52.33 (39.57)     2:29.24 (36.91)
 34 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR              2:30.70    2:29.27 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.48 (37.22)     1:50.24 (38.76)     2:29.27 (39.03)
 35 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               2:28.46    2:30.01 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.99 (37.99)     1:50.92 (39.93)     2:30.01 (39.09)
 36 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              2:31.34    2:30.43 JO     
                  33.73     1:12.63 (38.90)     1:51.85 (39.22)     2:30.43 (38.58)
 37 Gormley, Isabel G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.50    2:30.93 JO     
                  32.90     1:12.74 (39.84)     1:52.61 (39.87)     2:30.93 (38.32)
 38 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.00    2:31.12 JO     
                  34.59     1:13.10 (38.51)     1:52.15 (39.05)     2:31.12 (38.97)
 39 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR            2:33.54    2:31.43 JO     
                  33.06     1:12.86 (39.80)     1:53.48 (40.62)     2:31.43 (37.95)
 40 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               2:35.56    2:31.87 JO     
                  33.80     1:14.67 (40.87)     1:55.87 (41.20)     2:31.87 (36.00)
 41 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.73    2:32.17 JO     
                  35.19     1:13.42 (38.23)     1:54.01 (40.59)     2:32.17 (38.16)
 42 Milrod, Maya L       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.88    2:32.23 JO     
                  34.62     1:14.32 (39.70)     1:54.20 (39.88)     2:32.23 (38.03)
 43 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              2:32.45    2:32.35 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.87 (38.79)     1:53.31 (39.44)     2:32.35 (39.04)
 44 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR              2:32.92    2:32.48 JO     
                  35.33     1:14.18 (38.85)     1:54.19 (40.01)     2:32.48 (38.29)
 44 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          2:35.95    2:32.48 JO     
                  34.86     1:14.81 (39.95)     1:55.19 (40.38)     2:32.48 (37.29)
 46 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR              2:33.00    2:32.51 JO     
                  34.51     1:13.67 (39.16)     1:53.27 (39.60)     2:32.51 (39.24)
 47 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               2:34.04    2:32.96 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.96 (39.54)     1:53.98 (39.02)     2:32.96 (38.98)
 48 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:33.19 JO     
                  36.32     1:15.71 (39.39)     1:55.68 (39.97)     2:33.19 (37.51)
 49 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          2:33.06    2:33.25 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.70 (39.06)     1:54.39 (40.69)     2:33.25 (38.86)
 50 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              2:34.69    2:33.27 JO     
                  36.04     1:15.35 (39.31)     1:54.59 (39.24)     2:33.27 (38.68)
 51 Bacigal, Paige M    10 VAC-MR               2:34.80    2:33.36 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.08 (39.35)     1:54.98 (40.90)     2:33.36 (38.38)
 52 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR            2:32.79    2:33.46 JO     
                  34.75     1:14.21 (39.46)     1:54.85 (40.64)     2:33.46 (38.61)
 53 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          2:31.93    2:33.69 JO     
                  34.56     1:14.23 (39.67)     1:53.69 (39.46)     2:33.69 (40.00)
 54 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.08    2:34.08 JO     
                  33.83     1:13.27 (39.44)     1:54.75 (41.48)     2:34.08 (39.33)
 55 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.98    2:34.61 JO     
                  34.02     1:14.57 (40.55)     1:56.36 (41.79)     2:34.61 (38.25)
 56 LaRue, Jessie A     10 MSC-MR               2:29.46    2:35.18 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.92 (39.93)     1:56.58 (41.66)     2:35.18 (38.60)
 57 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Bad-MR               2:31.56    2:36.11        
                  35.66     1:16.05 (40.39)     1:56.91 (40.86)     2:36.11 (39.20)
 58 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.42    2:37.77        
                  37.41     1:18.83 (41.42)     1:59.39 (40.56)     2:37.77 (38.38)
 59 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR               2:34.06    2:38.29        
                  35.37     1:16.29 (40.92)     1:57.77 (41.48)     2:38.29 (40.52)
 60 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               2:34.55    2:43.01        
                  35.27     1:16.88 (41.61)     1:59.04 (42.16)     2:43.01 (43.97)
 61 Hunt, Abigail J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.64    2:44.46        
                  36.47     1:22.48 (46.01)     2:04.84 (42.36)     2:44.46 (39.62)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
    Metro AG: $ 5:33.36    4/2/2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST=MR                     
                6:30.49  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          5:53.98    5:45.41 ZQ      20  
                  30.96     1:05.17 (34.21)     1:40.65 (35.48)     2:15.73 (35.08)
        2:50.81 (35.08)     3:25.75 (34.94)     4:00.80 (35.05)     4:35.44 (34.64)
        5:10.61 (35.17)     5:45.41 (34.80)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR              5:47.96    5:51.53 ZQ      17  
                  30.82     1:05.20 (34.38)     1:40.11 (34.91)     2:15.41 (35.30)
        2:50.59 (35.18)     3:26.23 (35.64)     4:02.13 (35.90)     4:38.74 (36.61)
        5:15.27 (36.53)     5:51.53 (36.26)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          6:07.58    6:02.99 ZQ      16  
                  30.71     1:05.67 (34.96)     1:41.15 (35.48)     2:17.63 (36.48)
        2:55.48 (37.85)     3:33.62 (38.14)     4:11.66 (38.04)     4:49.67 (38.01)
        5:27.58 (37.91)     6:02.99 (35.41)                                        
  4 Zerouali, Saida T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:35.44    6:18.57 ZQ      15  
                  31.58     1:07.67 (36.09)     1:45.79 (38.12)     2:24.63 (38.84)
        3:03.76 (39.13)     3:42.82 (39.06)     4:22.12 (39.30)     5:01.18 (39.06)
        5:40.48 (39.30)     6:18.57 (38.09)                                        
  5 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              6:28.22    6:19.17 ZQ      14  
                  32.94     1:10.55 (37.61)     1:49.43 (38.88)     2:28.79 (39.36)
        3:08.14 (39.35)     3:47.29 (39.15)     4:26.27 (38.98)     5:04.90 (38.63)
        5:43.53 (38.63)     6:19.17 (35.64)                                        
  6 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR            6:32.30    6:22.58 ZQ      13  
                  33.41     1:11.05 (37.64)     1:49.97 (38.92)     2:29.43 (39.46)
        3:08.86 (39.43)     3:48.05 (39.19)     4:27.40 (39.35)     5:05.93 (38.53)
        5:45.54 (39.61)     6:22.58 (37.04)                                        
  7 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         6:34.64    6:26.81 ZQ      12  
                  33.21     1:12.59 (39.38)     1:52.77 (40.18)     2:33.09 (40.32)
        3:12.83 (39.74)     3:52.77 (39.94)     4:33.22 (40.45)     5:12.54 (39.32)
        5:50.64 (38.10)     6:26.81 (36.17)                                        
  8 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              6:30.09    6:28.21 ZQ      11  
                  34.21     1:13.60 (39.39)     1:53.13 (39.53)     2:33.83 (40.70)
        3:13.39 (39.56)     3:53.66 (40.27)     4:34.26 (40.60)     5:13.66 (39.40)
        5:51.69 (38.03)     6:28.21 (36.52)                                        
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR               6:35.73    6:29.98 ZQ       9  
                  35.67     1:15.22 (39.55)     1:55.75 (40.53)     2:37.09 (41.34)
        3:16.19 (39.10)     3:56.60 (40.41)     4:36.53 (39.93)     5:15.37 (38.84)
        5:53.84 (38.47)     6:29.98 (36.14)                                        
 10 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR              6:40.04    6:31.24 JO       7  
                  32.77     1:10.63 (37.86)     1:50.93 (40.30)     2:31.70 (40.77)
        3:12.61 (40.91)     3:52.70 (40.09)     4:33.47 (40.77)     5:13.92 (40.45)
        5:53.98 (40.06)     6:31.24 (37.26)                                        
 11 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:39.44    6:32.30 JO       6  
                  35.10     1:14.72 (39.62)     1:54.78 (40.06)     2:35.95 (41.17)
        3:16.83 (40.88)     3:57.60 (40.77)     4:39.00 (41.40)     5:19.09 (40.09)
        5:57.01 (37.92)     6:32.30 (35.29)                                        
 12 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          6:42.78    6:33.49 JO       5  
                  35.21     1:15.05 (39.84)     1:56.27 (41.22)     2:36.81 (40.54)
        3:17.22 (40.41)     3:57.64 (40.42)     4:38.20 (40.56)     5:17.36 (39.16)
        5:55.51 (38.15)     6:33.49 (37.98)                                        
 13 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 PATS-MR              6:40.96    6:45.39          4  
                  37.36     1:17.23 (39.87)     1:58.69 (41.46)     2:39.83 (41.14)
        3:21.03 (41.20)     4:02.50 (41.47)     4:44.08 (41.58)     5:25.07 (40.99)
        6:05.48 (40.41)     6:45.39 (39.91)                                        
 14 Simkins, Hallie C   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:43.77    6:52.35          3  
                  35.28     1:16.01 (40.73)     1:59.29 (43.28)     2:41.47 (42.18)
        3:23.82 (42.35)     4:06.39 (42.57)     4:48.72 (42.33)     5:30.99 (42.27)
        6:12.33 (41.34)     6:52.35 (40.02)                                        
 15 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR               6:41.35    7:01.27          2  
                  37.46     1:18.98 (41.52)     2:00.90 (41.92)     2:45.24 (44.34)
        3:28.82 (43.58)     4:11.96 (43.14)     4:55.19 (43.23)     5:38.18 (42.99)
        6:21.88 (43.70)     7:01.27 (39.39)                                        
 -- Mejia, Brianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:26.95        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 30.23   2/27/2005 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 29.76   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR            32.35      32.50 ZQ      20  
  2 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR                32.63      32.51 ZQ      17  
  3 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                  32.24      33.15 ZQ      16  
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.04      33.46 ZQ      15  
  5 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.72      33.68 ZQ      14  
  6 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR              32.90      33.83 ZQ      13  
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR            34.62      34.02 ZQ      12  
  8 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR            31.78      34.18 ZQ      11  
  9 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.62      34.25 ZQ       9  
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.40      34.35 ZQ       7  
 11 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             34.33      34.65 ZQ       6  
 12 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 35.43      34.75 ZQ       5  
 13 Hunt, Abigail J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.89      34.82 ZQ       4  
 14 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.70      34.95 ZQ       3  
 15 Xu, Grace           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.69      34.98 ZQ       2  
 16 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR                35.31      35.02 ZQ       1  
 17 Zerouali, Saida T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.22      35.15 ZQ     
 17 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              36.29      35.15 ZQ     
 19 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.86      35.17 ZQ     
 20 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.93      35.28 ZQ     
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            35.19      35.28 ZQ     
 22 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.61      35.31 ZQ     
 23 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR                 37.46      35.35 ZQ     
 24 Fan, Catherine       9 FLY-MR                 36.84      35.59 ZQ     
 25 Mejia, Brianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.38      35.63 ZQ     
 26 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR              36.03      35.74 ZQ     
 27 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                35.49      35.76 ZQ     
 28 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      35.78 ZQ     
 29 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR            34.81      35.82 ZQ     
 30 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      35.87 ZQ     
 31 Passante, Julia     10 NY Sharks-MR           34.96      35.93 ZQ     
 32 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      35.94 ZQ     
 33 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.41      36.01 ZQ     
 34 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.61      36.02 ZQ     
 35 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR                36.71      36.08 ZQ     
 36 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.52      36.15 ZQ     
 37 Bosse, Clare M       9 NBS-MR                 36.90      36.16 ZQ     
 38 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Wolverines-MR          36.96      36.22 ZQ     
 39 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      36.29 ZQ     
 39 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 UNJCC-MR               37.02      36.29 ZQ     
 41 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Bad-MR                 36.45      36.33 ZQ     
 42 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.75      36.34 ZQ     
 43 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR                36.23      36.37 ZQ     
 44 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR                 36.48      36.50 JO     
 45 LaRue, Jessie A     10 MSC-MR                 37.32      36.52 JO     
 46 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR                36.98      36.55 JO     
 47 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.50      36.60 JO     
 48 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR                 37.19      36.86 JO     
 49 Carrier, Elizabeth  10 Bad-MR                 37.38      36.90 JO     
 50 Nyquist, Hannah M   10 WAC-MR                 37.27      37.44 JO     
 50 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR                37.12      37.44 JO     
 52 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.67      37.70        
 53 Lennon, Joanna M     9 LIAC-MR                37.20      37.77        
 53 Boldrin, Emily N    10 VAC-MR                 37.36      37.77        
 55 Duong, Kathleen M   10 LIAC-MR                37.22      37.78        
 56 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR            37.03      37.81        
 57 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            37.10      37.92        
 58 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR                37.49      37.95        
 59 Steinbrinker, Amel  10 Middies-MR             37.28      38.10        
 60 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR                 36.91      38.22        
 61 Dyal, Patton A       9 Devil Fish-MR          37.45      38.32        
 62 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR          37.41      38.45        
 63 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.49      38.80        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.56    1/1/1996 Kathleen Morrissey                         
    Metro AG: $ 1:03.34   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          1:08.28    1:09.55 ZQ      20  
                  34.46     1:09.55 (35.09)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR              1:08.65    1:10.16 ZQ      17  
                  34.18     1:10.16 (35.98)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:13.99    1:11.97 ZQ      16  
                  35.35     1:11.97 (36.62)                                        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            1:11.73    1:12.21 ZQ      15  
                  35.37     1:12.21 (36.84)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:12.44 ZQ      14  
                  35.46     1:12.44 (36.98)                                        
  6 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                1:12.02    1:13.72 ZQ      13  
                  35.81     1:13.72 (37.91)                                        
  7 Zerouali, Saida T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.40    1:14.19 ZQ      12  
                  36.04     1:14.19 (38.15)                                        
  8 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:14.03    1:14.26 ZQ      11  
                  36.37     1:14.26 (37.89)                                        
  9 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               1:21.51    1:14.49 ZQ       9  
                  36.04     1:14.49 (38.45)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.13    1:14.66 ZQ       7  
                  36.29     1:14.66 (38.37)                                        
 11 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:16.96    1:15.26 ZQ       6  
                  36.90     1:15.26 (38.36)                                        
 12 LaRue, Jessie A     10 MSC-MR               1:17.08    1:15.41 ZQ       5  
                  37.21     1:15.41 (38.20)                                        
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.99    1:15.43 ZQ       4  
                  37.04     1:15.43 (38.39)                                        
 14 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR          1:14.51    1:15.46 ZQ       3  
                  37.30     1:15.46 (38.16)                                        
 15 Falletta, Arianna   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.39    1:15.76 ZQ       2  
                  37.51     1:15.76 (38.25)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          1:20.17    1:16.05 ZQ       1  
                  36.46     1:16.05 (39.59)                                        
 17 Mejia, Brianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:16.24 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:16.24 (39.90)                                        
 18 Passante, Julia     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.86    1:16.30 ZQ     
                  36.91     1:16.30 (39.39)                                        
 19 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.97    1:16.37 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:16.37 (39.12)                                        
 20 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR            1:16.96    1:16.72 ZQ     
                  37.51     1:16.72 (39.21)                                        
 21 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.50    1:16.82 ZQ     
                  37.72     1:16.82 (39.10)                                        
 22 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.32    1:16.84 ZQ     
                  36.86     1:16.84 (39.98)                                        
 23 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              1:17.34    1:16.95 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:16.95 (39.60)                                        
 24 Hunt, Abigail J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.53    1:17.13 ZQ     
                  37.61     1:17.13 (39.52)                                        
 25 Bosse, Clare M       9 NBS-MR               1:19.54    1:17.22 ZQ     
                  37.08     1:17.22 (40.14)                                        
 26 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.68    1:17.67 ZQ     
                  38.03     1:17.67 (39.64)                                        
 27 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.21    1:18.23 JO     
                  38.91     1:18.23 (39.32)                                        
 28 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Wolverines-MR        1:20.24    1:18.52 JO     
                  38.19     1:18.52 (40.33)                                        
 29 Du, Katelin          9 Middies-MR           1:19.48    1:18.74 JO     
                  38.04     1:18.74 (40.70)                                        
 30 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.53    1:19.15 JO     
                  38.38     1:19.15 (40.77)                                        
 30 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               1:20.09    1:19.15 JO     
                  38.30     1:19.15 (40.85)                                        
 32 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.28    1:19.34 JO     
                  38.80     1:19.34 (40.54)                                        
 33 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.61    1:19.55 JO     
                  39.05     1:19.55 (40.50)                                        
 34 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR               1:19.60    1:19.60 JO     
                  39.02     1:19.60 (40.58)                                        
 35 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          1:21.24    1:19.68 JO     
                  39.27     1:19.68 (40.41)                                        
 36 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.02    1:19.78 JO     
                  38.70     1:19.78 (41.08)                                        
 37 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:19.94 JO     
                  38.71     1:19.94 (41.23)                                        
 38 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR              1:20.32    1:20.05 JO     
                  40.01     1:20.05 (40.04)                                        
 39 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.99    1:20.17 JO     
                  38.77     1:20.17 (41.40)                                        
 40 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.73    1:20.25 JO     
                  39.22     1:20.25 (41.03)                                        
 41 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR        1:21.89    1:20.33 JO     
                  39.01     1:20.33 (41.32)                                        
 42 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR               1:21.82    1:20.35 JO     
                  38.06     1:20.35 (42.29)                                        
 43 Carrier, Elizabeth  10 Bad-MR               1:20.50    1:20.54 JO     
                  39.33     1:20.54 (41.21)                                        
 44 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.98    1:20.98 JO     
                  38.81     1:20.98 (42.17)                                        
 45 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:21.02 JO     
                  40.23     1:21.02 (40.79)                                        
 46 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:21.13 JO     
                  39.84     1:21.13 (41.29)                                        
 47 Bacigal, Paige M    10 VAC-MR               1:21.90    1:21.28 JO     
                  38.93     1:21.28 (42.35)                                        
 48 Gormley, Isabel G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.55    1:21.72 JO     
                  38.95     1:21.72 (42.77)                                        
 49 Simkins, Hallie C   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.13    1:21.73 JO     
                  40.06     1:21.73 (41.67)                                        
 50 Panitz, Josephine    9 Bad-MR               1:21.48    1:21.85 JO     
                  39.98     1:21.85 (41.87)                                        
 51 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          1:19.27    1:22.14 JO     
                  39.40     1:22.14 (42.74)                                        
 52 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.25    1:22.45        
                  40.48     1:22.45 (41.97)                                        
 53 Garces, Frankie      9 Wolverines-MR        1:21.90    1:22.49        
                  39.74     1:22.49 (42.75)                                        
 54 Berman, Dara R      10 North Shore-MR       1:22.16    1:22.66        
                  39.63     1:22.66 (43.03)                                        
 55 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:20.59    1:22.91        
                  39.84     1:22.91 (43.07)                                        
 56 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.59    1:24.82        
                  41.64     1:24.82 (43.18)                                        
 57 Dell'Orto, Mia D    10 Middies-MR           1:20.82    1:25.21        
                  40.60     1:25.21 (44.61)                                        
 58 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               1:21.52    1:25.52        
                  41.74     1:25.52 (43.78)                                        
 -- Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.82         DQ        
                  39.15          DQ (39.54)                                        
 -- Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR              1:13.91         DQ        
                  36.03          DQ (38.13)                                        
 -- Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               1:22.14         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
    Metro AG: $ 32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR            34.28      34.23 ZQ      20  
  2 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR                 35.69      36.48 ZQ      17  
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   10 LIAC-MR                38.72      36.74 ZQ      16  
  4 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              37.64      38.23 ZQ      15  
  5 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR                42.93      38.25 ZQ      14  
  6 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.08      38.73 ZQ      13  
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR            38.67      38.77 ZQ      12  
  8 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.49      38.79 ZQ      11  
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            40.81      38.97 ZQ       9  
 10 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR                40.62      39.10 ZQ       7  
 11 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.88      39.34 ZQ       6  
 12 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.16      39.39 ZQ       5  
 13 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                  39.95      39.40 ZQ       4  
 14 Falletta, Arianna   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.40      39.47 ZQ       3  
 15 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      39.50 ZQ       2  
 16 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.71      39.64 ZQ       1  
 17 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR            40.15      39.84 ZQ     
 18 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 39.35      39.87 ZQ     
 19 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.31      40.16 ZQ     
 20 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR                38.09      40.32 ZQ     
 21 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR                 42.91      40.42 ZQ     
 22 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                41.20      40.51 ZQ     
 23 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.20      40.78 ZQ     
 24 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.91      40.84 ZQ     
 25 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR              40.05      40.89 ZQ     
 26 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.00      40.96 ZQ     
 27 Douglass, Kate c     9 Wolverines-MR          41.93      41.08 ZQ     
 28 Fan, Catherine       9 FLY-MR                 42.88      41.18 ZQ     
 29 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.63      41.22 ZQ     
 30 Sorokko, Michelle   10 LIAC-MR                42.72      41.28 ZQ     
 31 Rutherford, Kelly   10 Middies-MR             41.32      41.39 ZQ     
 32 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.49      41.41 ZQ     
 33 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.72      41.43 ZQ     
 34 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.86      41.61 ZQ     
 35 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.60      41.72 ZQ     
 36 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR                42.89      41.94 ZQ     
 37 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR                42.76      41.98 ZQ     
 38 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR                42.15      42.06 JO     
 39 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR            41.40      42.14 JO     
 40 Judson, Sidney P    10 TVSC-MR                42.59      42.17 JO     
 41 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            42.81      42.62 JO     
 42 Scala, Maggie A     10 Rye Y2010-MR           41.22      42.93 JO     
 43 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 41.98      43.00        
 44 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR                41.97      43.06        
 45 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR            42.43      43.08        
 46 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.59      43.12        
 47 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR                 42.70      43.20        
 48 Moon, Jacqueline    10 FLY-MR                 42.98      43.24        
 49 Kuo, Victoria F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.81      43.70        
 50 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR                42.45      44.27        
 51 Darling, Lauren A    9 LIAC-MR                42.45      44.46        
 52 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR                42.59      45.23        
 -- Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Bad-MR                 42.54         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          1:14.51    1:15.46 ZQ      20  
                  36.09     1:15.46 (39.37)                                        
  2 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR               1:19.85    1:20.63 ZQ      17  
                  38.35     1:20.63 (42.28)                                        
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:21.74 ZQ      16  
                  38.71     1:21.74 (43.03)                                        
  4 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.16    1:23.88 ZQ      15  
                  41.42     1:23.88 (42.46)                                        
  5 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR              1:25.40    1:24.04 ZQ      14  
                  41.15     1:24.04 (42.89)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.80    1:24.13 ZQ      13  
                  39.84     1:24.13 (44.29)                                        
  7 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            1:21.71    1:24.26 ZQ      12  
                  41.15     1:24.26 (43.11)                                        
  8 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               1:25.43    1:24.32 ZQ      11  
                  40.53     1:24.32 (43.79)                                        
  9 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.56    1:24.43 ZQ       9  
                  39.85     1:24.43 (44.58)                                        
 10 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR              1:24.88    1:25.29 ZQ       7  
                  41.63     1:25.29 (43.66)                                        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          1:32.29    1:26.00 ZQ       6  
                  41.66     1:26.00 (44.34)                                        
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.35    1:26.05 ZQ       5  
                  41.55     1:26.05 (44.50)                                        
 13 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR            1:26.06    1:26.45 ZQ       4  
                  41.56     1:26.45 (44.89)                                        
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          1:25.89    1:26.54 ZQ       3  
                  39.93     1:26.54 (46.61)                                        
 15 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:26.89 ZQ       2  
                  40.47     1:26.89 (46.42)                                        
 16 Yang, Emily G       10 North Shore-MR       1:31.40    1:27.57 ZQ       1  
                  41.63     1:27.57 (45.94)                                        
 17 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:27.94 ZQ     
                  41.53     1:27.94 (46.41)                                        
 18 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              1:27.46    1:28.00 ZQ     
                  41.44     1:28.00 (46.56)                                        
 19 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               1:28.84    1:28.67 ZQ     
                  42.39     1:28.67 (46.28)                                        
 20 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          1:28.56    1:28.74 ZQ     
                  42.96     1:28.74 (45.78)                                        
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR            1:29.36    1:28.82 ZQ     
                  41.55     1:28.82 (47.27)                                        
 22 Sorokko, Michelle   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.65    1:28.95 ZQ     
                  42.35     1:28.95 (46.60)                                        
 23 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR              1:28.16    1:29.09 ZQ     
                  40.85     1:29.09 (48.24)                                        
 24 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:33.46    1:29.13 ZQ     
                  42.75     1:29.13 (46.38)                                        
 25 Rutherford, Kelly   10 Middies-MR           1:31.58    1:29.67 ZQ     
                  41.89     1:29.67 (47.78)                                        
 26 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:29.68 ZQ     
                  42.94     1:29.68 (46.74)                                        
 27 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.23    1:29.92 ZQ     
                  42.27     1:29.92 (47.65)                                        
 28 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.13    1:30.52 ZQ     
                  42.24     1:30.52 (48.28)                                        
 29 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.37    1:30.77 ZQ     
                  43.09     1:30.77 (47.68)                                        
 30 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.28    1:31.00 ZQ     
                  43.40     1:31.00 (47.60)                                        
 31 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:31.11 ZQ     
                  42.56     1:31.11 (48.55)                                        
 32 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.13    1:31.14 ZQ     
                  44.14     1:31.14 (47.00)                                        
 33 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:33.20    1:31.20 ZQ     
                  43.46     1:31.20 (47.74)                                        
 34 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:31.21 ZQ     
                  43.65     1:31.21 (47.56)                                        
 35 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR          1:32.36    1:31.30 ZQ     
                  42.17     1:31.30 (49.13)                                        
 36 Kleinsmith, Maggie  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.92    1:31.37 ZQ     
                  42.19     1:31.37 (49.18)                                        
 37 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.59    1:31.59 ZQ     
                  44.68     1:31.59 (46.91)                                        
 38 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:31.68 ZQ     
                  44.43     1:31.68 (47.25)                                        
 39 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR               1:31.48    1:31.88 ZQ     
                  45.01     1:31.88 (46.87)                                        
 40 Kuo, Victoria F     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.68    1:32.00 JO     
                  43.76     1:32.00 (48.24)                                        
 41 Park, Elizabeth      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.37    1:32.12 JO     
                  43.59     1:32.12 (48.53)                                        
 42 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR        1:31.08    1:32.31 JO     
                  43.74     1:32.31 (48.57)                                        
 43 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.26    1:32.58 JO     
                  43.58     1:32.58 (49.00)                                        
 44 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.67    1:32.81 JO     
                  45.52     1:32.81 (47.29)                                        
 45 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.85    1:32.85 JO     
                  42.95     1:32.85 (49.90)                                        
 46 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.79    1:33.35 JO     
                  45.85     1:33.35 (47.50)                                        
 47 Hricay, Morgan J    10 Middies-MR           1:32.14    1:33.55 JO     
                  43.50     1:33.55 (50.05)                                        
 48 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               1:33.41    1:33.80 JO     
                  44.54     1:33.80 (49.26)                                        
 49 Shashaty, Kasey      9 WAC-MR               1:33.29    1:34.24        
                  43.20     1:34.24 (51.04)                                        
 50 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR              1:33.93    1:34.40        
                  43.58     1:34.40 (50.82)                                        
 51 Schwab, Carly A      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.66    1:34.45        
                  44.21     1:34.45 (50.24)                                        
 52 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          1:32.02    1:35.62        
                  46.65     1:35.62 (48.97)                                        
 53 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.44    1:35.82        
                  45.46     1:35.82 (50.36)                                        
 54 Kilgallen, Kristen  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:36.06        
                  16.35   1:36.06 (1:19.71)                                        
 55 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Bad-MR               1:32.07    1:36.76        
                  45.46     1:36.76 (51.30)                                        
 56 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               1:30.57    1:36.83        
                  47.17     1:36.83 (49.66)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.67   3/16/2001 Kelly E. Bunstar                             
    Metro AG: $ 28.86  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                     
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR            31.70      31.47 ZQ      20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR            32.52      31.54 ZQ      17  
  3 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR                31.33      31.63 ZQ      16  
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR            31.26      31.79 ZQ      15  
  5 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             32.27      32.45 ZQ      14  
  6 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.65      32.60 ZQ      13  
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      32.93 ZQ      12  
  8 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                33.34      32.99 ZQ      11  
  9 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR              36.02      33.04 ZQ       9  
 10 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Bad-MR                 34.29      33.19 ZQ       7  
 11 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR                33.74      33.42 ZQ       6  
 12 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           32.83      33.47 ZQ       5  
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.14      33.49 ZQ       4  
 14 Douglass, Kate c     9 Wolverines-MR          36.38      33.51 ZQ       3  
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      33.53 ZQ       2  
 16 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.60      33.65 ZQ       1  
 17 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                  32.53      33.75 ZQ     
 18 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Wolverines-MR          34.57      33.86 ZQ     
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR          34.00      33.87 ZQ     
 20 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              33.48      33.89 ZQ     
 21 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR    34.84      33.92 ZQ     
 22 Zerouali, Saida T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.14      34.00 ZQ     
 23 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR                34.82      34.04 ZQ     
 24 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR                 33.75      34.07 ZQ     
 25 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            35.33      34.14 ZQ     
 26 Bacigal, Paige M    10 VAC-MR                 35.42      34.15 ZQ     
 27 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR            34.11      34.16 ZQ     
 28 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR                34.01      34.17 ZQ     
 29 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 34.66      34.18 ZQ     
 29 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR                34.54      34.18 ZQ     
 31 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.98      34.25 ZQ     
 32 Xu, Grace           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.58      34.41 ZQ     
 33 Milrod, Maya L       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.99      34.59 ZQ     
 34 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR                35.91      34.67 ZQ     
 35 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR            35.41      34.71 ZQ     
 36 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 35.94      34.73 ZQ     
 37 Bosse, Clare M       9 NBS-MR                 36.47      34.79 ZQ     
 38 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR            35.54      34.91 JO     
 39 Mejia, Brianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.69      34.92 JO     
 40 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR                 33.67      34.97 JO     
 40 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 36.13      34.97 JO     
 42 Scala, Maggie A     10 Rye Y2010-MR           34.68      35.04 JO     
 43 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.51      35.12 JO     
 44 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR                35.77      35.30 JO     
 45 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      35.38 JO     
 46 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                35.84      35.47 JO     
 47 Passante, Julia     10 NY Sharks-MR           36.49      35.57 JO     
 48 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR                 36.30      35.61 JO     
 48 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      35.61 JO     
 50 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR                 35.51      35.68 JO     
 51 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.41      35.79 JO     
 52 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.16      35.83 JO     
 53 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR                35.82      35.88 JO     
 54 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            36.20      36.02 JO     
 55 Fitzgibbons, Elean  10 GAEL-MR                36.59      36.31 JO     
 56 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 36.41      36.40 JO     
 56 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            35.63      36.40 JO     
 58 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR              36.47      36.43 JO     
 59 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      36.51 JO     
 60 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.75      36.56 JO     
 61 Hunt, Abigail J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.46      36.61        
 62 Mitchell, Margaret  10 Wolverines-MR          35.75      36.62        
 63 Lee, Katherine A    10 BBSC-MR                36.52      37.01        
 64 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR                35.58      37.16        
 65 Krevitt, Charlotte   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.38      37.58        
 66 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR                 36.36      37.87        
 67 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      38.06        
 68 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 PATS-MR                36.38      38.93        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:06.39    1/1/1989 Margo Diamond                              
    Metro AG: $ 1:03.53  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                   
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:08.54 ZQ      20  
                  32.40     1:08.54 (36.14)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:14.28    1:11.27 ZQ      17  
                  33.08     1:11.27 (38.19)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.10    1:12.87 ZQ      16  
                  35.11     1:12.87 (37.76)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:11.72    1:13.19 ZQ      15  
                  34.21     1:13.19 (38.98)                                        
  5 Zerouali, Saida T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.84    1:13.27 ZQ      14  
                  34.04     1:13.27 (39.23)                                        
  6 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:12.99    1:13.56 ZQ      13  
                  34.58     1:13.56 (38.98)                                        
  7 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.94    1:15.36 ZQ      12  
                  33.52     1:15.36 (41.84)                                        
  8 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR              1:18.27    1:15.88 ZQ      11  
                  33.65     1:15.88 (42.23)                                        
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR        1:18.50    1:16.34 ZQ       9  
                  35.22     1:16.34 (41.12)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28    1:17.19 ZQ       7  
                  36.97     1:17.19 (40.22)                                        
 11 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:17.45 ZQ       6  
                  36.66     1:17.45 (40.79)                                        
 12 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:17.61 ZQ       5  
                  36.66     1:17.61 (40.95)                                        
 13 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR          1:15.97    1:17.93 ZQ       4  
                  35.18     1:17.93 (42.75)                                        
 14 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Wolverines-MR        1:26.73    1:18.28 ZQ       3  
                  34.96     1:18.28 (43.32)                                        
 15 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:18.85 ZQ       2  
                  35.90     1:18.85 (42.95)                                        
 16 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:19.04 ZQ       1  
                  36.67     1:19.04 (42.37)                                        
 17 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.99    1:19.08 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:19.08 (42.27)                                        
 18 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR              1:21.71    1:19.17 ZQ     
                  37.32     1:19.17 (41.85)                                        
 19 Du, Katelin          9 Middies-MR           1:24.03    1:19.33 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:19.33 (42.09)                                        
 20 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            1:21.08    1:19.52 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:19.52 (43.94)                                        
 21 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:20.81 ZQ     
                  37.83     1:20.81 (42.98)                                        
 22 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:20.99 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:20.99 (43.31)                                        
 22 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              1:22.23    1:20.99 ZQ     
                  38.65     1:20.99 (42.34)                                        
 24 Bacigal, Paige M    10 VAC-MR               1:25.37    1:21.02 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:21.02 (44.28)                                        
 25 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:23.98    1:21.03 ZQ     
                  37.30     1:21.03 (43.73)                                        
 26 Falletta, Arianna   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.82    1:21.27 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:21.27 (44.03)                                        
 27 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR               1:18.07    1:21.29 ZQ     
                  36.95     1:21.29 (44.34)                                        
 28 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.66    1:21.36 ZQ     
                  38.44     1:21.36 (42.92)                                        
 29 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              1:21.82    1:21.41 ZQ     
                  37.42     1:21.41 (43.99)                                        
 30 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Bad-MR               1:25.71    1:21.42 ZQ     
                  38.80     1:21.42 (42.62)                                        
 31 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:22.01 JO     
                  36.84     1:22.01 (45.17)                                        
 32 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR          1:26.37    1:22.56 JO     
                  37.67     1:22.56 (44.89)                                        
 33 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:23.01 JO     
                  38.61     1:23.01 (44.40)                                        
 34 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.96    1:23.14 JO     
                  38.62     1:23.14 (44.52)                                        
 35 Milrod, Maya L       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.10    1:23.39 JO     
                  38.31     1:23.39 (45.08)                                        
 36 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          1:23.51    1:23.71 JO     
                  39.77     1:23.71 (43.94)                                        
 37 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               1:26.73    1:23.76 JO     
                  39.55     1:23.76 (44.21)                                        
 38 DePhillips, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:23.99 JO     
                  40.38     1:23.99 (43.61)                                        
 39 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:24.03 JO     
                  39.06     1:24.03 (44.97)                                        
 40 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR               1:24.72    1:24.47 JO     
                  38.35     1:24.47 (46.12)                                        
 41 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.72    1:25.11 JO     
                  40.56     1:25.11 (44.55)                                        
 42 Steinbrinker, Amel  10 Middies-MR           1:26.58    1:25.52 JO     
                  39.25     1:25.52 (46.27)                                        
 43 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.39    1:25.84 JO     
                  39.14     1:25.84 (46.70)                                        
 44 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR              1:25.56    1:25.92 JO     
                  39.75     1:25.92 (46.17)                                        
 45 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.74    1:26.11 JO     
                  39.60     1:26.11 (46.51)                                        
 46 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:26.61 JO     
                  40.25     1:26.61 (46.36)                                        
 47 Mitchell, Margaret  10 Wolverines-MR        1:24.92    1:26.72 JO     
                  39.02     1:26.72 (47.70)                                        
 48 Fitzgibbons, Elean  10 GAEL-MR              1:24.87    1:28.24        
                  40.75     1:28.24 (47.49)                                        
 49 Dell'Orto, Mia D    10 Middies-MR           1:26.75    1:28.72        
                  39.74     1:28.72 (48.98)                                        
 50 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.80    1:28.80        
                  40.56     1:28.80 (48.24)                                        
 51 Dominger, Alexa N   10 HAA-MR               1:26.98    1:30.24        
                  43.49     1:30.24 (46.75)                                        
 52 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.30    1:32.55        
                  41.82     1:32.55 (50.73)                                        
 53 Wang, Lynne         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.41    1:37.91        
                  40.78     1:37.91 (57.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:04.22   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          1:07.70    1:07.59 ZQ      20  
                  32.38     1:07.59 (35.21)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:12.97    1:09.66 ZQ      17  
                  33.38     1:09.66 (36.28)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:10.03 ZQ      16  
                  32.48     1:10.03 (37.55)                                        
  4 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.23    1:11.95 ZQ      15  
                  33.21     1:11.95 (38.74)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:12.66 ZQ      14  
                  33.90     1:12.66 (38.76)                                        
  6 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               1:16.78    1:13.02 ZQ      13  
                  34.65     1:13.02 (38.37)                                        
  7 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            1:14.77    1:13.50 ZQ      12  
                  33.08     1:13.50 (40.42)                                        
  8 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.07    1:14.12 ZQ      11  
                  35.37     1:14.12 (38.75)                                        
  9 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                1:13.71    1:14.15 ZQ       9  
                  34.13     1:14.15 (40.02)                                        
 10 Zerouali, Saida T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.32    1:14.43 ZQ       7  
                  34.34     1:14.43 (40.09)                                        
 11 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            1:13.57    1:15.02 ZQ       6  
                  34.66     1:15.02 (40.36)                                        
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.03    1:15.05 ZQ       5  
                  34.05     1:15.05 (41.00)                                        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.57    1:15.27 ZQ       4  
                  37.05     1:15.27 (38.22)                                        
 14 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.76    1:15.39 ZQ       3  
                  35.15     1:15.39 (40.24)                                        
 15 Duong, Kathleen M   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.91    1:15.41 ZQ       2  
                  36.28     1:15.41 (39.13)                                        
 16 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR              1:17.25    1:15.44 ZQ       1  
                  34.78     1:15.44 (40.66)                                        
 17 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              1:15.53    1:15.52 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:15.52 (39.13)                                        
 18 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:15.17    1:15.88 ZQ     
                  36.05     1:15.88 (39.83)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.64    1:15.89 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:15.89 (40.62)                                        
 20 Falletta, Arianna   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:16.03 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:16.03 (39.44)                                        
 21 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              1:18.39    1:16.07 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:16.07 (40.89)                                        
 22 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR            1:16.91    1:16.42 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:16.42 (40.31)                                        
 23 Douglass, Kate c     9 Wolverines-MR        1:20.95    1:16.52 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:16.52 (41.16)                                        
 24 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR              1:15.51    1:17.10 ZQ     
                  37.79     1:17.10 (39.31)                                        
 25 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.17    1:17.20 ZQ     
                  36.46     1:17.20 (40.74)                                        
 26 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:17.70 ZQ     
                  35.96     1:17.70 (41.74)                                        
 27 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:14.75    1:17.73 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:17.73 (41.59)                                        
 28 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          1:19.92    1:17.88 ZQ     
                  36.46     1:17.88 (41.42)                                        
 29 Kavanagh, Ellie     10 LBA-MR               1:18.90    1:18.12 JO     
                  35.61     1:18.12 (42.51)                                        
 30 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Wolverines-MR        1:20.65    1:18.22 JO     
                  35.02     1:18.22 (43.20)                                        
 31 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.76    1:18.34 JO     
                  34.01     1:18.34 (44.33)                                        
 32 Bacigal, Paige M    10 VAC-MR               1:18.44    1:18.40 JO     
                  36.55     1:18.40 (41.85)                                        
 33 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.95    1:18.57 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.57 (43.18)                                        
 34 Mejia, Brianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.16    1:18.92 JO     
                  35.25     1:18.92 (43.67)                                        
 35 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               1:20.61    1:19.02 JO     
                  37.26     1:19.02 (41.76)                                        
 36 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               1:20.85    1:19.09 JO     
                  36.32     1:19.09 (42.77)                                        
 37 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:19.20 JO     
                  37.40     1:19.20 (41.80)                                        
 38 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              1:19.46    1:19.29 JO     
                  36.99     1:19.29 (42.30)                                        
 39 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.22    1:19.31 JO     
                  36.18     1:19.31 (43.13)                                        
 40 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:18.48    1:19.34 JO     
                  36.61     1:19.34 (42.73)                                        
 40 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:19.34 JO     
                  36.09     1:19.34 (43.25)                                        
 42 Scala, Maggie A     10 Rye Y2010-MR         1:19.04    1:20.25 JO     
                  37.72     1:20.25 (42.53)                                        
 43 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.34    1:20.27 JO     
                  36.51     1:20.27 (43.76)                                        
 44 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.45    1:20.56 JO     
                  39.73     1:20.56 (40.83)                                        
 45 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.42    1:20.61 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.61 (43.13)                                        
 46 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR        1:20.12    1:20.84 JO     
                  36.20     1:20.84 (44.64)                                        
 47 LaRue, Jessie A     10 MSC-MR               1:20.02    1:21.18        
                  40.51     1:21.18 (40.67)                                        
 48 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.61    1:21.82        
                  37.05     1:21.82 (44.77)                                        
 49 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR               1:20.23    1:23.63        
                  35.71     1:23.63 (47.92)                                        
 50 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               1:20.97    1:23.87        
                  36.81     1:23.87 (47.06)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:19.13   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          2:27.37    2:24.94 ZQ      20  
                  32.98     1:10.04 (37.06)     1:51.05 (41.01)     2:24.94 (33.89)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          2:35.46    2:27.41 ZQ      17  
                  32.25     1:09.99 (37.74)     1:53.12 (43.13)     2:27.41 (34.29)
  3 Ye, Alice           10 LIAC-MR              2:27.67    2:28.46 ZQ      16  
                  31.84     1:08.42 (36.58)     1:54.13 (45.71)     2:28.46 (34.33)
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.98    2:35.93 ZQ      15  
                  35.48     1:14.62 (39.14)     2:01.97 (47.35)     2:35.93 (33.96)
  5 Zerouali, Saida T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.47    2:36.28 ZQ      14  
                  33.91     1:12.92 (39.01)     2:01.05 (48.13)     2:36.28 (35.23)
  6 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               2:44.97    2:37.56 ZQ      13  
                  35.36     1:16.24 (40.88)     2:03.19 (46.95)     2:37.56 (34.37)
  7 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.27    2:38.62 ZQ      12  
                  34.13     1:14.29 (40.16)     2:01.43 (47.14)     2:38.62 (37.19)
  8 Duong, Kathleen M   10 LIAC-MR              2:41.22    2:40.31 ZQ      11  
                  36.63     1:19.21 (42.58)     2:04.39 (45.18)     2:40.31 (35.92)
  9 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          2:47.32    2:40.89 ZQ       9  
                  35.59     1:17.76 (42.17)     2:02.41 (44.65)     2:40.89 (38.48)
 10 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            2:40.08    2:41.13 ZQ       7  
                  34.67     1:16.95 (42.28)     2:03.37 (46.42)     2:41.13 (37.76)
 11 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.99    2:41.57 ZQ       6  
                  34.00     1:17.14 (43.14)     2:06.73 (49.59)     2:41.57 (34.84)
 12 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           2:52.07    2:41.66 ZQ       5  
                  33.88     1:15.41 (41.53)     2:07.39 (51.98)     2:41.66 (34.27)
 13 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR              2:40.07    2:41.90 ZQ       4  
                  34.59     1:14.71 (40.12)     2:04.70 (49.99)     2:41.90 (37.20)
 14 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR              2:42.76    2:42.82 ZQ       3  
                  35.65     1:19.09 (43.44)     2:06.65 (47.56)     2:42.82 (36.17)
 15 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR            2:43.77    2:43.52 ZQ       2  
                  37.06     1:18.41 (41.35)     2:08.07 (49.66)     2:43.52 (35.45)
 16 Mejia, Brianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.65    2:43.74 ZQ       1  
                  35.83     1:15.42 (39.59)     2:08.15 (52.73)     2:43.74 (35.59)
 17 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.42    2:43.95 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:16.56 (42.62)     2:06.19 (49.63)     2:43.95 (37.76)
 18 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              2:43.41    2:44.62 ZQ     
                  36.94     1:20.90 (43.96)     2:08.58 (47.68)     2:44.62 (36.04)
 18 Liang, Emily        10 BBSC-MR              2:45.78    2:44.62 ZQ     
                  36.49     1:20.10 (43.61)     2:07.56 (47.46)     2:44.62 (37.06)
 20 Bacigal, Paige M    10 VAC-MR               2:49.34    2:45.47 ZQ     
                  36.79     1:17.74 (40.95)     2:08.35 (50.61)     2:45.47 (37.12)
 21 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            2:46.53    2:45.80 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:14.01 (39.44)     2:07.30 (53.29)     2:45.80 (38.50)
 22 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Bad-MR               2:55.48    2:46.08 ZQ     
                  35.29     1:16.49 (41.20)     2:08.19 (51.70)     2:46.08 (37.89)
 23 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.72    2:46.46 ZQ     
                  38.82     1:18.88 (40.06)     2:10.46 (51.58)     2:46.46 (36.00)
 24 Fong, Samantha      10 Twisters-MR          2:51.24    2:46.53 ZQ     
                  37.27     1:18.22 (40.95)     2:08.04 (49.82)     2:46.53 (38.49)
 25 McNulty, Joanna M   10 LIAC-MR              2:51.13    2:46.69 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:19.16 (42.01)     2:08.19 (49.03)     2:46.69 (38.50)
 26 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          2:49.39    2:47.23 ZQ     
                  38.07     1:19.83 (41.76)     2:10.43 (50.60)     2:47.23 (36.80)
 27 Meirowitz, Deborah  10 LIAC-MR              2:49.43    2:48.13 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:20.08 (44.02)     2:11.78 (51.70)     2:48.13 (36.35)
 28 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.66    2:49.35 JO     
                  35.33     1:16.07 (40.74)     2:11.31 (55.24)     2:49.35 (38.04)
 29 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Wolverines-MR        2:52.46    2:49.38 JO     
                  36.37     1:19.77 (43.40)     2:12.74 (52.97)     2:49.38 (36.64)
 30 Kuester, Garrity A  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.21    2:49.80 JO     
                  37.02     1:19.87 (42.85)     2:10.07 (50.20)     2:49.80 (39.73)
 31 Ye, Camellia         9 LIAC-MR              2:55.97    2:49.93 JO     
                  38.76     1:22.28 (43.52)     2:11.64 (49.36)     2:49.93 (38.29)
 32 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          2:49.05    2:49.96 JO     
                  38.44     1:20.63 (42.19)     2:10.39 (49.76)     2:49.96 (39.57)
 33 Bardak, Emily E     10 TVSC-MR              2:53.88    2:49.99 JO     
                  37.61     1:21.53 (43.92)     2:13.32 (51.79)     2:49.99 (36.67)
 34 Heaney, Cara G      10 LIAC-MR              2:53.92    2:50.48 JO     
                  38.15     1:22.01 (43.86)     2:11.67 (49.66)     2:50.48 (38.81)
 35 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              2:53.68    2:50.53 JO     
                  38.32     1:22.95 (44.63)     2:12.63 (49.68)     2:50.53 (37.90)
 36 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.12    2:51.48 JO     
                  39.70     1:21.89 (42.19)     2:14.78 (52.89)     2:51.48 (36.70)
 37 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               2:51.66    2:51.52 JO     
                  41.41     1:23.28 (41.87)     2:17.35 (54.07)     2:51.52 (34.17)
 38 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.25    2:51.59 JO     
                  36.47     1:19.86 (43.39)     2:13.57 (53.71)     2:51.59 (38.02)
 39 Du, Katelin          9 Middies-MR           2:54.41    2:51.96 JO     
                  37.42     1:19.66 (42.24)     2:14.22 (54.56)     2:51.96 (37.74)
 40 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.90    2:52.05 JO     
                  38.81     1:23.81 (45.00)     2:13.59 (49.78)     2:52.05 (38.46)
 41 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               2:51.94    2:52.26 JO     
                  38.82     1:23.52 (44.70)     2:16.49 (52.97)     2:52.26 (35.77)
 42 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          2:55.37    2:52.27 JO     
                  40.07     1:24.27 (44.20)     2:15.59 (51.32)     2:52.27 (36.68)
 43 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Wolverines-MR        2:55.90    2:52.59 JO     
                  36.30     1:18.03 (41.73)     2:13.37 (55.34)     2:52.59 (39.22)
 44 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.23    2:52.79 JO     
                  38.99     1:24.86 (45.87)     2:15.23 (50.37)     2:52.79 (37.56)
 45 Souza, Monique      10 BBSC-MR              2:53.63    2:54.13 JO     
                  38.30     1:22.83 (44.53)     2:16.07 (53.24)     2:54.13 (38.06)
 46 Stepanek, Chloe      9 HYB-MR               2:55.88    2:54.80 JO     
                  35.55     1:19.26 (43.71)     2:15.25 (55.99)     2:54.80 (39.55)
 47 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.27    2:54.86 JO     
                  38.05     1:23.15 (45.10)     2:14.87 (51.72)     2:54.86 (39.99)
 48 Mitchell, Margaret  10 Wolverines-MR        2:54.31    2:55.56 JO     
                  37.16     1:21.78 (44.62)     2:15.91 (54.13)     2:55.56 (39.65)
 49 Yuen, Kalie         10 LIAC-MR              2:55.94    2:56.01        
                  36.01     1:20.99 (44.98)     2:16.56 (55.57)     2:56.01 (39.45)
 50 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.38    2:56.08        
                  40.77     1:26.13 (45.36)     2:19.34 (53.21)     2:56.08 (36.74)
 51 LaRue, Jessie A     10 MSC-MR               2:50.73    2:56.65        
                  42.51     1:25.56 (43.05)     2:17.36 (51.80)     2:56.65 (39.29)
 52 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR               2:49.25    2:58.89        
                  37.86     1:28.62 (50.76)     2:21.81 (53.19)     2:58.89 (37.08)
 53 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.78    3:01.39        
                  40.13     1:23.66 (43.53)     2:15.66 (52.00)     3:01.39 (45.73)
 -- Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.26         DQ        
                  38.73     1:21.20 (42.47)     2:14.16 (52.96)          DQ (39.62)
 -- Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              2:44.79         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:55.99   2/17/2002 Badger Swim Club                           
                         A Forrester, L Evans, M Fenn, B Barnwell          
    Metro AG: $ 1:55.20    5/1/1994 West Islip S.C., WISC-MR                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:58.52    1:57.89         40  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 10        2) Jackson, Allison M 10          
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 10            4) Polanco, Kayla M 10            
                  29.30       59.02 (29.72)     1:29.73 (30.71)     1:57.89 (28.16)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:59.37    2:00.29         34  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 10        2) Kelly, Rose E 10               
     3) Boccio, Ashley A 10             4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 10          
                  28.73       59.66 (30.93)     1:31.35 (31.69)     2:00.29 (28.94)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.04    2:01.50         32  
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 10            2) Yuen, Kalie 10                 
     3) Meirowitz, Deborah R 10         4) Ye, Alice 10                   
                  30.31     1:02.35 (32.04)     1:33.16 (30.81)     2:01.50 (28.34)
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:08.50    2:03.96         30  
     1) Smith, Jazmine K 10             2) Vleck, Sydney M 10             
     3) Cleary, Hannah M 10             4) Amar, Kate M 10                
                  29.66     1:00.25 (30.59)     1:32.63 (32.38)     2:03.96 (31.33)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:04.16    2:04.24         28  
     1) Zerouali, Saida T 10            2) Kuo, Victoria F 10             
     3) Gormley, Isabel G 9             4) Weissman, Emily T 10           
                  30.31     1:02.66 (32.35)     1:35.17 (32.51)     2:04.24 (29.07)
  6 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:16.06    2:05.70         26  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 9       2) Gibbons, Abigail M 9           
     3) Blezy, Melina N 10              4) Levite, Kelsey 10              
                  29.66     1:02.13 (32.47)     1:34.85 (32.72)     2:05.70 (30.85)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.42    2:05.89         24  
     1) Mitchell, Margaret m 10         2) Douglass, Kate c 9             
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 9           4) Klein, MiKayla S 9             
                  32.80     1:03.70 (30.90)     1:35.70 (32.00)     2:05.89 (30.19)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:10.27    2:05.96         22  
     1) Schwab, Carly A 9               2) Ketron, Anna E 9               
     3) Nichols, Mary H 9               4) Donoghue, Megan M 10           
                  31.85     1:03.80 (31.95)     1:34.62 (30.82)     2:05.96 (31.34)
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:09.46    2:06.15         18  
     1) Elliott, Lucy C 10              2) Milrod, Maya L 9               
     3) Weiss, Emily N 9                4) Grier, Mary Mckenzie 10        
                  30.38     1:02.68 (32.30)     1:35.58 (32.90)     2:06.15 (30.57)
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:10.08    2:06.17         14  
     1) Waller, Brooke 10               2) Burns, Julia 10                
     3) Vitale, Serafina 10             4) Kavanagh, Ellie 10             
                  32.27     1:03.96 (31.69)     1:35.73 (31.77)     2:06.17 (30.44)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:07.36    2:06.83         12  
     1) Reynolds, Kerryann M 10         2) Falletta, Arianna 10           
     3) Park, Elizabeth 9               4) Mejia, Brianna 10              
                  30.53     1:02.45 (31.92)     1:36.51 (34.06)     2:06.83 (30.32)
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:11.02    2:07.87         10  
     1) Kopp, Emma J 10                 2) Harrigan, Miranda J 10         
     3) Colefield, Sarah B 10           4) Russell, Leah C 10             
                  30.90     1:07.70 (36.80)     1:39.59 (31.89)     2:07.87 (28.28)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:06.16    2:08.11          8  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 9              2) Swiatowski, Nicole 10          
     3) Thom, Miriam 10                 4) Fong, Samantha 10              
                  32.00     1:04.94 (32.94)     1:36.60 (31.66)     2:08.11 (31.51)
 14 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:09.49    2:08.25          6  
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 10           2) Del Monaco, Gabriella M 10     
     3) Chen, Edenna H 9                4) Mcardle, Maeve C 10            
                  32.97     1:06.13 (33.16)     1:38.91 (32.78)     2:08.25 (29.34)
 15 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.00    2:09.00          4  
     1) Carrier, Elizabeth M 10         2) Panitz, Josephine 9            
     3) Harrington, Danielle S 10       4) Melnyk, MaryKate K 10          
                  33.56     1:05.97 (32.41)     1:39.46 (33.49)     2:09.00 (29.54)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:10.75    2:09.29          2  
     1) Washington, Michelle G 10       2) McHugh, Amanda K 10            
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 8            4) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 10        
                  30.87     1:04.08 (33.21)     1:20.72 (16.64)     2:09.29 (48.57)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:14.63    2:09.52        
     1) Cohen, Danielle V 9             2) McNulty, Joanna M 10           
     3) DePhillips, Michaela C 10       4) Heaney, Cara G 10              
                  32.82     1:05.64 (32.82)     1:38.02 (32.38)     2:09.52 (31.50)
 18 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:14.04    2:09.94        
     1) Dell'Orto, Mia D 10             2) Du, Katelin 9                  
     3) Rutherford, Kelly A 10          4) Steinbrinker, Amelie A 10      
                  32.72     1:05.78 (33.06)     1:38.55 (32.77)     2:09.94 (31.39)
 19 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:15.10    2:12.13        
     1) Doherty, Emma L 10              2) Langaman, Jolina M 9           
     3) Monti, Gabrielle R 9            4) Lai, Stephanie R 10            
                  33.25       50.86 (17.61)     1:09.78 (18.92)   2:12.13 (1:02.35)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:24.36   x2:13.24        
     1) Gregorace, Sophia R 8           2) Ye, Camellia 9                 
     3) Posen, Adena N 10               4) Darling, Lauren A 9            
                  34.61     1:08.28 (33.67)     1:40.86 (32.58)     2:13.24 (32.38)
 21 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:20.83    2:18.04        
     1) Lilian, Sarah 10                2) Grotta, Lindsey 9              
     3) Gordon, Natalia 10              4) Tuchman, Emily 10              
                  35.27       50.87 (15.60)     1:10.67 (19.80)   2:18.04 (1:07.37)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:18.15    2:18.17        
     1) Jaeger, Caroline O 9            2) Holman, Josephine M 9          
     3) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 8        4) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 9           
                  34.99       53.36 (18.37)     1:08.96 (15.60)   2:18.17 (1:09.21)
 23 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:17.68    2:20.51        
     1) Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P 10       2) Shannon, Kayla 9               
     3) Regan, Elizabeth 9              4) Dowdle, Emily K 10             
                  32.64     1:07.53 (34.89)     1:43.48 (35.95)     2:20.51 (37.03)
 24 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:27.18    2:21.94        
     1) Gullickson, Kristen 9           2) Christie, Ryann 10             
     3) Nyquist, Hannah M 10            4) Shashaty, Kasey 9              
                  35.24     1:11.82 (36.58)     1:46.04 (34.22)     2:21.94 (35.90)
 25 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:29.12    2:23.67        
     1) Wang, Kathryn 8                 2) Fried, Lexi N 10               
     3) Messinger, Elena C 10           4) Green, Ella R 8                
                  33.87     1:09.29 (35.42)     1:43.53 (34.24)     2:23.67 (40.14)
 26 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:26.13    2:27.51        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 9                  2) Dancygier, Emily H 9           
     3) Phelan, Kaitlyn 9               4) Redpath, Frances M 9           
                  35.85     1:14.77 (38.92)     1:52.59 (37.82)     2:27.51 (34.92)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:14.36    1/1/1996 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:14.36    5/1/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.31    4:22.70         40  
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 10            2) Heaney, Cara G 10              
     3) Meirowitz, Deborah R 10         4) Ye, Alice 10                   
                  31.09   1:04.73 (1:04.73)     1:37.66 (32.93)   2:14.54 (1:09.81)
        2:46.27 (31.73)   3:20.81 (1:06.27)     3:50.18 (29.37)   4:22.70 (1:01.89)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:22.75    4:25.19         34  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 10        2) Jackson, Allison M 10          
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 10            4) Polanco, Kayla M 10            
                  31.55   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:37.32 (32.07)   2:15.03 (1:09.78)
        2:47.49 (32.46)   3:22.69 (1:07.66)     3:52.51 (29.82)   4:25.19 (1:02.50)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:35.11    4:28.70         32  
     1) Mejia, Brianna 10               2) Reynolds, Kerryann M 10        
     3) Falletta, Arianna 10            4) Simkins, Hallie C 10           
                  31.42   1:06.77 (1:06.77)     1:37.72 (30.95)   2:11.45 (1:04.68)
        2:43.91 (32.46)   3:19.36 (1:07.91)     3:51.48 (32.12)   4:28.70 (1:09.34)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:24.07    4:28.90         30  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 10           2) Kraff, Allyson R 10            
     3) Boccio, Ashley A 10             4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 10       
                  30.72   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:36.05 (32.39)   2:11.72 (1:08.06)
        2:45.78 (34.06)   3:24.39 (1:12.67)     3:54.55 (30.16)   4:28.90 (1:04.51)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:31.76    4:34.18         28  
     1) Weissman, Emily T 10            2) Hunt, Abigail J 10             
     3) Gormley, Isabel G 9             4) Zerouali, Saida T 10           
                  30.95   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:36.39 (31.98)   2:15.50 (1:11.09)
        2:49.20 (33.70)   3:27.60 (1:12.10)     3:59.02 (31.42)   4:34.18 (1:06.58)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:57.40    4:38.91         26  
     1) Grier, Mary Mckenzie 10         2) Milrod, Maya L 9               
     3) Weiss, Emily N 9                4) Elliott, Lucy C 10             
                  32.57   1:10.70 (1:10.70)     1:43.99 (33.29)   2:21.32 (1:10.62)
        2:55.61 (34.29)   3:32.87 (1:11.55)     4:03.27 (30.40)   4:38.91 (1:06.04)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:49.04    4:45.18         24  
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 10           2) Chen, Edenna H 9               
     3) Del Monaco, Gabriella M 10      4) Mcardle, Maeve C 10            
                  34.53   1:13.10 (1:13.10)     1:48.08 (34.98)   2:27.63 (1:14.53)
        3:00.83 (33.20)   3:40.06 (1:12.43)     4:10.01 (29.95)   4:45.18 (1:05.12)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:40.20    4:46.64         22  
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 10           2) Thom, Miriam 10                
     3) Fong, Samantha 10               4) Silveira, Luiza E 9            
                  33.57   1:10.90 (1:10.90)     1:44.72 (33.82)   2:23.66 (1:12.76)
        2:56.27 (32.61)   3:33.44 (1:09.78)     4:08.36 (34.92)   4:46.64 (1:13.20)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:48.82    4:47.11         18  
     1) Waller, Brooke 10               2) Burns, Julia 10                
     3) Vitale, Serafina 10             4) Kavanagh, Ellie 10             
                  34.59   1:11.70 (1:11.70)     1:44.55 (32.85)   2:23.09 (1:11.39)
        2:56.39 (33.30)   3:38.66 (1:15.57)     4:11.02 (32.36)   4:47.11 (1:08.45)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:47.60    4:48.40         14  
     1) Mitchell, Margaret m 10         2) Garces, Frankie 9              
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 9           4) Klein, MiKayla S 9             
                  34.65   1:13.43 (1:13.43)     1:48.14 (34.71)   2:28.50 (1:15.07)
        3:01.69 (33.19)   3:40.52 (1:12.02)     4:11.22 (30.70)   4:48.40 (1:07.88)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:51.19    4:50.21         12  
     1) Castiglione, Emma M 10          2) Washington, Michelle G 10      
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 10             4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 8           
                  37.53   1:17.26 (1:17.26)     1:51.61 (34.35)   2:27.87 (1:10.61)
        3:02.04 (34.17)   3:39.82 (1:11.95)     3:55.40 (15.58)   4:50.21 (1:10.39)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:50.16    4:50.31         10  
     1) Lennon, Joanna M 9              2) Cohen, Danielle V 9            
     3) DePhillips, Michaela C 10       4) McNulty, Joanna M 10           
                  36.24   1:13.91 (1:13.91)     1:48.55 (34.64)   2:27.09 (1:13.18)
        3:01.79 (34.70)   3:39.88 (1:12.79)     4:13.74 (33.86)   4:50.31 (1:10.43)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    5:05.00    4:50.53          8  
     1) Carrier, Elizabeth M 10         2) Panitz, Josephine 9            
     3) Harrington, Danielle S 10       4) Melnyk, MaryKate K 10          
                  35.33   1:14.73 (1:14.73)     1:49.01 (34.28)   2:27.21 (1:12.48)
        3:03.37 (36.16)   3:44.14 (1:16.93)     4:15.31 (31.17)   4:50.53 (1:06.39)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:47.51    4:50.87          6  
     1) Ketron, Anna E 9                2) Schwab, Carly A 9              
     3) Donoghue, Megan M 10            4) Nichols, Mary H 9              
                  34.98   1:13.60 (1:13.60)     1:47.73 (34.13)   2:30.43 (1:16.83)
        3:03.72 (33.29)   3:42.39 (1:11.96)     4:14.62 (32.23)   4:50.87 (1:08.48)
 15 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:57.43    4:53.75          4  
     1) Du, Katelin 9                   2) Dell'Orto, Mia D 10            
     3) Rutherford, Kelly A 10          4) Hricay, Morgan J 10            
                  34.08   1:11.39 (1:11.39)     1:45.21 (33.82)   2:24.19 (1:12.80)
        2:58.16 (33.97)   3:37.69 (1:13.50)     4:14.07 (36.38)   4:53.75 (1:16.06)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:07.99   x4:58.16        
     1) Ye, Camellia 9                  2) Posen, Adena N 10              
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 8           4) Sorokko, Michelle 10           
                  35.61   1:14.53 (1:14.53)     1:49.42 (34.89)   2:27.92 (1:13.39)
        3:03.34 (35.42)   3:42.98 (1:15.06)     4:19.35 (36.37)   4:58.16 (1:15.18)
 17 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        5:07.17    4:58.50          2  
     1) Monti, Gabrielle R 9            2) Langaman, Jolina M 9           
     3) Doherty, Emma L 10              4) Lai, Stephanie R 10            
                  35.99   1:16.33 (1:16.33)     1:32.07 (15.74)     1:52.88 (36.55)
        2:34.89 (42.01)   3:11.37 (1:18.49)     3:52.41 (41.04)   4:58.50 (1:47.13)
 18 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:59.65    5:00.96        
     1) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 9            2) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 8       
     3) Holman, Josephine M 9           4) Jaeger, Caroline O 9           
                  33.94   1:12.65 (1:12.65)     1:48.11 (35.46)   2:31.90 (1:19.25)
        3:07.80 (35.90)   3:49.20 (1:17.30)     4:23.22 (34.02)   5:00.96 (1:11.76)
 19 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             5:17.09    5:05.24        
     1) Lilian, Sarah 10                2) Rosenthal, Molly 9             
     3) McCormack, Bridget 10           4) Tuchman, Emily 10              
                  35.90   1:16.69 (1:16.69)     1:52.28 (35.59)   2:33.07 (1:16.38)
        3:11.11 (38.04)   3:54.64 (1:21.57)     4:28.42 (33.78)   5:05.24 (1:10.60)
 20 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 5:19.55    5:17.47        
     1) Gullickson, Kristen 9           2) Christie, Ryann 10             
     3) Nyquist, Hannah M 10            4) Shashaty, Kasey 9              
                  37.15   1:17.82 (1:17.82)     1:56.00 (38.18)   2:40.59 (1:22.77)
        3:15.95 (35.36)   3:57.89 (1:17.30)     4:35.10 (37.21)   5:17.47 (1:19.58)
 21 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          5:19.52    5:21.27        
     1) Fried, Lexi N 10                2) Messinger, Elena C 10          
     3) Cruz, Isabella D 10             4) Wang, Kathryn 8                
                  35.94   1:18.08 (1:18.08)     1:54.93 (36.85)   2:35.75 (1:17.67)
        3:17.44 (41.69)   4:04.93 (1:29.18)     4:39.76 (34.83)   5:21.27 (1:16.34)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:09.18    1/1/1996 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 2:07.81  12/13/2002 B&G N.Westchester, BGNW-MR                 
                         K.Holden,A.Gorki,A.Polhill,C.Quaranta             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:11.79    2:09.08*        40  
     1) Jackson, Allison M 10           2) Polanco, Kayla M 10            
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 10        4) Zezula, Katarzyna 10           
                  34.82     1:08.26 (33.44)     1:39.80 (31.54)     2:09.08 (29.28)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:18.61    2:11.47         34  
     1) Ye, Alice 10                    2) Duong, Kathleen M 10           
     3) Yuen, Kalie 10                  4) Meirowitz, Deborah R 10        
                  31.84     1:07.44 (35.60)     1:41.19 (33.75)     2:11.47 (30.28)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:15.18    2:16.23         32  
     1) Boccio, Ashley A 10             2) Kuester, Garrity A 10          
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 10        4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 10          
                  35.36     1:14.20 (38.84)     1:47.44 (33.24)     2:16.23 (28.79)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:14.48    2:18.70         30  
     1) Elliott, Lucy C 10              2) Weiss, Emily N 9               
     3) Milrod, Maya L 9                4) Grier, Mary Mckenzie 10        
                  34.20     1:12.60 (38.40)     1:48.67 (36.07)     2:18.70 (30.03)
  5 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:38.16    2:19.21         28  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 9       2) Levite, Kelsey 10              
     3) Blezy, Melina N 10              4) Gibbons, Abigail M 9           
                  34.74     1:13.35 (38.61)     1:47.50 (34.15)     2:19.21 (31.71)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:25.56    2:19.42         26  
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 9              2) Douglass, Kate c 9             
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 9           4) Mitchell, Margaret m 10        
                  35.78     1:14.69 (38.91)     1:48.27 (33.58)     2:19.42 (31.15)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:21.14    2:21.13         24  
     1) Xu, Grace 10                    2) Weissman, Emily T 10           
     3) Hunt, Abigail J 10              4) Zerouali, Saida T 10           
                  34.30     1:14.67 (40.37)     1:50.99 (36.32)     2:21.13 (30.14)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:19.26    2:21.98         22  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 9              2) Fong, Samantha 10              
     3) Thom, Miriam 10                 4) Swiatowski, Nicole 10          
                  35.30     1:16.47 (41.17)     1:50.70 (34.23)     2:21.98 (31.28)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:28.16    2:22.91         18  
     1) DePhillips, Michaela C 10       2) Heaney, Cara G 10              
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 10            4) Cohen, Danielle V 9            
                  38.66     1:16.30 (37.64)     1:50.56 (34.26)     2:22.91 (32.35)
 10 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:28.50    2:22.98         14  
     1) Smith, Jazmine K 10             2) Vleck, Sydney M 10             
     3) Amar, Kate M 10                 4) Cleary, Hannah M 10            
                  33.60     1:13.65 (40.05)     1:50.67 (37.02)     2:22.98 (32.31)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:26.05    2:24.96         12  
     1) Nichols, Mary H 9               2) Schwab, Carly A 9              
     3) Donoghue, Megan M 10            4) Ketron, Anna E 9               
                  34.93     1:15.90 (40.97)     1:52.11 (36.21)     2:24.96 (32.85)
 12 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:35.20    2:25.37         10  
     1) Panitz, Josephine 9             2) Carrier, Elizabeth M 10        
     3) Melnyk, MaryKate K 10           4) Harrington, Danielle S 10      
                  37.34     1:19.55 (42.21)     1:52.53 (32.98)     2:25.37 (32.84)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:33.82    2:27.98          8  
     1) Waller, Brooke 10               2) Burns, Julia 10                
     3) Kavanagh, Ellie 10              4) Vitale, Serafina 10            
                  40.50     1:20.00 (39.50)     1:55.58 (35.58)     2:27.98 (32.40)
 14 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:31.95    2:28.56          6  
     1) Monti, Gabrielle R 9            2) Fong, Elise C 9                
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 10             4) Doherty, Emma L 10             
                  41.23     1:21.68 (40.45)     1:55.31 (33.63)     2:28.56 (33.25)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:29.76    2:29.63          4  
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 9             2) Kuo, Victoria F 10             
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 9            4) Ionescu, Frederika D 10        
                  37.55     1:20.21 (42.66)     1:56.52 (36.31)     2:29.63 (33.11)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:28.10    2:30.14          2  
     1) Del Monaco, Gabriella M 10      2) Marzano, Haleigh M 10          
     3) Chen, Edenna H 9                4) Mcardle, Maeve C 10            
                  39.49     1:21.36 (41.87)     1:59.97 (38.61)     2:30.14 (30.17)
 17 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:35.25    2:34.92        
     1) Fried, Lexi N 10                2) Wang, Kathryn 8                
     3) Messinger, Elena C 10           4) Mackin, Sophie F 10            
                  37.28     1:20.37 (43.09)     1:59.16 (38.79)     2:34.92 (35.76)
 18 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:03.69    2:36.76        
     1) Gordon, Natalia 10              2) Ashikari, Emily 10             
     3) Lilian, Sarah 10                4) Tuchman, Emily 10              
                  42.73     1:28.33 (45.60)     2:06.53 (38.20)     2:36.76 (30.23)
 19 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:39.95    2:37.99        
     1) Nyquist, Hannah M 10            2) Shashaty, Kasey 9              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 9           4) Christie, Ryann 10             
                  36.52     1:17.82 (41.30)     2:00.74 (42.92)     2:37.99 (37.25)
 20 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:40.64    2:39.09        
     1) Jaeger, Caroline O 9            2) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 8       
     3) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 9            4) Holman, Josephine M 9          
                  40.65     1:26.45 (45.80)     2:06.10 (39.65)     2:39.09 (32.99)
 21 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:34.73    2:41.31        
     1) Veru, Nina S 9                  2) Wilson, Alexandra N 9          
     3) Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P 10       4) Shannon, Kayla 9               
                  44.14     1:29.11 (44.97)     2:05.56 (36.45)     2:41.31 (35.75)
 22 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:39.85    2:44.54        
     1) Townsend, Dayna P 10            2) Perry, Jada J 9                
     3) Higgins, Ayanna I 10            4) Howard, D'Asia S 10            
                  39.60     1:27.95 (48.35)     2:04.59 (36.64)     2:44.54 (39.95)
 23 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:40.41    2:45.22        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 9                  2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 9              
     3) Redpath, Frances M 9            4) Dancygier, Emily H 9           
                  40.77     1:29.40 (48.63)     2:07.98 (38.58)     2:45.22 (37.24)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 24.98    1/1/1984 Jeanine Sirey                                
    Metro AG: $ 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Cara H      12 LIAC-MR                25.80      25.32 ZQ      20  
  2 Parry, Nicole A     12 Wolverines-MR          26.52      26.10 ZQ      17  
  3 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR                 26.88      26.38 ZQ      16  
  4 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR                 26.82      26.73 ZQ      15  
  5 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR                26.46      26.74 ZQ      14  
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR                26.74      26.85 ZQ      13  
  7 Chow, Regina        12 Bcny-MR                27.01      27.01 ZQ      12  
 -- Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR                 26.83         DQ        
      60 False start
B - Final
  9 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR                27.05      27.01 ZQ       9  
 10 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 UNTV-MR                27.04      27.24 ZQ       6.5
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.13      27.24 ZQ       6.5
 12 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR                 27.02      27.26 ZQ       5  
 13 Blum, Alyssa N      12 LIAC-MR                27.12      27.30 ZQ       4  
 14 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR                27.28      27.56 ZQ       3  
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR            27.38      27.68 ZQ       2  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 24.98    1/1/1984 Jeanine Sirey                                
    Metro AG: $ 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                25.93      25.80 qZQ    
  2 Globus, Adi L             12 COND-MR                26.55      26.46 qZQ    
  3 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR          26.01      26.52 qZQ    
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR                26.54      26.74 qZQ    
  5 Hendricks, Alyssa         11 WSSC-MR                26.57      26.81 qZQ    
  6 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR                 26.00      26.82 qZQ    
  7 Li, Laura                 12 CFA-MR                 27.42      26.83 qZQ    
  8 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 26.71      26.88 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR                27.29      27.01 qZQ    
 10 Drew, Carly A             12 EHY-MR                 27.64      27.02 qZQ    
 11 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 UNTV-MR                27.77      27.04 qZQ    
 12 Mackrel, Naima J          12 NDAC-MR                27.39      27.05 qZQ    
 13 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                28.06      27.12 qZQ    
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      27.13 qZQ    
 15 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                27.07      27.28 qZQ    
 16 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR           27.01      27.34 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            28.21      27.38 ZQ     
 18 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.88      27.40 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.56      27.42 ZQ     
 20 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.35      27.49 ZQ     
 21 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR                 27.91      27.55 ZQ     
 22 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.29      27.60 ZQ     
 23 Morgan, Alice T           12 NBS-MR                 28.41      27.65 ZQ     
 24 D'Amico, Nicole M         11 COND-MR                28.15      27.68 ZQ     
 25 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            27.71      27.74 ZQ     
 25 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.47      27.74 ZQ     
 27 Aroesty, Maggie A         11 LBA-MR                 27.98      27.75 ZQ     
 28 Lyons, Courtney M         12 Bad-MR                 28.44      27.80 ZQ     
 29 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.53      27.88 ZQ     
 30 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR             28.21      27.96 ZQ     
 31 Hyndman, Nia S            12 NFS-MR                 28.49      28.00 JO     
 32 Veru, Nicole              11 GAEL-MR                28.05      28.02 JO     
 33 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 North Shore-MR         27.28      28.09 JO     
 34 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            28.25      28.12 JO     
 35 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                  28.21      28.16 JO     
 36 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Bad-MR                 28.20      28.24 JO     
 36 Parkinson, Brianna G      11 Silver Streaks-MR      27.25      28.24 JO     
 38 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.15      28.26 JO     
 39 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.42      28.29 JO     
 40 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             28.44      28.31 JO     
 41 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 27.93      28.34 JO     
 42 Henry, Julia L            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.38      28.37 JO     
 42 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.55      28.37 JO     
 44 Ludwicki, Katie R         12 COND-MR                28.54      28.41 JO     
 45 Nembach, Kali T           12 Express Swimming-MR    27.45      28.43 JO     
 46 Dunbar, Sarah H           12 Bad-MR                 28.18      28.44 JO     
 47 Wren, Meghan              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.39      28.46 JO     
 48 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.39      28.49 JO     
 49 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.44      28.50 JO     
 50 Chia, Eileen              12 FAST-MR                28.22      28.61        
 51 Harvey, Noelle P          12 HYB-MR                 28.22      28.63        
 52 Markunas, Rebecca R       12 FLY-MR                 28.54      28.65        
 53 Mullen, Riley             12 Bad-MR                 28.19      28.68        
 54 Merino, Samantha A        11 CIY-MR                 28.43      28.73        
 55 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR         28.52      28.77        
 56 Slattery, Meghan C        12 IA-MR                  28.57      28.82        
 57 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR                28.57      28.85        
 58 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            28.48      28.87        
 59 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR                28.48      28.88        
 60 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                28.33      28.98        
 61 McCoy, Tara               12 CSC-MR                 27.79      28.99        
 62 Wilf, Jenna R             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.49      29.07        
 63 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR                28.42      29.10        
 64 Christmas, Tytiana        12 HYB-MR                 28.21      29.25        
 65 Minetree, Lilah R         12 EHY-MR                 28.58      29.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 53.58   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Cara H      12 LIAC-MR                54.48      53.60 ZQ      20  
                  25.98       53.60 (27.62)                                        
  2 Parry, Nicole A     12 Wolverines-MR          57.77      55.52 ZQ      17  
                  26.56       55.52 (28.96)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR    57.72      56.63 ZQ      16  
                  27.00       56.63 (29.63)                                        
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR                56.70      56.69 ZQ      15  
                  27.05       56.69 (29.64)                                        
  5 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR                57.01      57.29 ZQ      14  
                  27.19       57.29 (30.10)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy          12 NY Sharks-MR           59.19      58.00 ZQ      13  
                  27.73       58.00 (30.27)                                        
  7 Hutzelmann, Denali  12 Aqua Gems-MR           58.99      58.24 ZQ      12  
                  28.06       58.24 (30.18)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.82      58.65 ZQ      11  
                  27.98       58.65 (30.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR                 59.27      58.45 ZQ       9  
                  28.01       58.45 (30.44)                                        
 10 Chen, Rita x        12 TVSC-MR                59.49      58.46 ZQ       7  
                  28.38       58.46 (30.08)                                        
 11 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR                 59.85      58.92 ZQ       6  
                  28.13       58.92 (30.79)                                        
 12 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.37      58.94 ZQ       5  
                  28.01       58.94 (30.93)                                        
 13 Bogetti, Georgie J  12 EHY-MR                 59.50      59.10 ZQ       4  
                  28.65       59.10 (30.45)                                        
 14 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.21      59.21 ZQ       3  
                  28.23       59.21 (30.98)                                        
 15 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR            59.80      59.69 ZQ       2  
                  28.77       59.69 (30.92)                                        
 16 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR           59.61    1:00.47 JO       1  
                  29.57     1:00.47 (30.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 53.58   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                53.86      54.48 qZQ    
                  26.55       54.48 (27.93)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR                57.39      56.70 qZQ    
                  27.31       56.70 (29.39)                                        
  3 Globus, Adi L             12 COND-MR                58.17      57.01 qZQ    
                  27.36       57.01 (29.65)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR    57.23      57.72 qZQ    
                  27.57       57.72 (30.15)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR          56.91      57.77 qZQ    
                  27.56       57.77 (30.21)                                        
  6 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.18      58.82 qZQ    
                  28.20       58.82 (30.62)                                        
  6 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 57.98      58.82 qZQ    
                  28.51       58.82 (30.31)                                        
  8 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR           59.51      58.99 qZQ    
                  28.48       58.99 (30.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR           58.78      59.19 qZQ    
                  28.20       59.19 (30.99)                                        
 10 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.13      59.21 qZQ    
                  28.50       59.21 (30.71)                                        
 11 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR                 59.84      59.27 qZQ    
                  28.78       59.27 (30.49)                                        
 12 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.20      59.37 qZQ    
                  28.32       59.37 (31.05)                                        
 13 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR                58.60      59.49 qZQ    
                  28.68       59.49 (30.81)                                        
 14 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:00.61      59.50 qZQ    
                  28.78       59.50 (30.72)                                        
 15 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR           59.91      59.61 qZQ    
                  28.85       59.61 (30.76)                                        
 16 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR            59.16      59.80 qZQ    
                  28.82       59.80 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR                 59.56      59.85 ZQ     
                  28.87       59.85 (30.98)                                        
 18 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.93    1:00.10 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:00.10 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.65    1:00.16 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:00.16 (30.73)                                        
 20 Eid, Natalie A            12 Bad-MR               1:00.35    1:00.18 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:00.18 (31.07)                                        
 21 Nembach, Kali T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39    1:00.23 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:00.23 (31.24)                                        
 22 Veru, Nicole              11 GAEL-MR              1:00.95    1:00.44 JO     
                  28.80     1:00.44 (31.64)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          1:01.37    1:00.55 JO     
                  29.38     1:00.55 (31.17)                                        
 24 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.74    1:00.68 JO     
                  29.41     1:00.68 (31.27)                                        
 25 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR           1:00.01    1:00.71 JO     
                  29.57     1:00.71 (31.14)                                        
 26 Mackrel, Naima J          12 NDAC-MR                59.80    1:00.98 JO     
                  29.58     1:00.98 (31.40)                                        
 27 Li, Laura                 12 CFA-MR               1:01.10    1:01.11 JO     
                  29.11     1:01.11 (32.00)                                        
 27 Aroesty, Maggie A         11 LBA-MR                 59.97    1:01.11 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.11 (31.87)                                        
 29 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:00.65    1:01.21 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.21 (31.60)                                        
 30 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR                 59.22    1:01.27 JO     
                  28.97     1:01.27 (32.30)                                        
 31 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 UNTV-MR              1:00.81    1:01.30 JO     
                  28.48     1:01.30 (32.82)                                        
 32 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.49    1:01.34 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.34 (31.85)                                        
 33 Hendricks, Alyssa         11 WSSC-MR              1:00.53    1:01.45 JO     
                  29.92     1:01.45 (31.53)                                        
 34 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.09    1:01.47 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.47 (31.74)                                        
 35 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.21    1:01.51 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)                                        
 36 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 North Shore-MR       1:00.32    1:01.52 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.52 (32.06)                                        
 36 Dunbar, Sarah H           12 Bad-MR               1:01.39    1:01.52 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.52 (32.36)                                        
 38 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:00.93    1:01.60 JO     
                  29.45     1:01.60 (32.15)                                        
 39 Morgan, Alice T           12 NBS-MR               1:01.67    1:01.81        
                  29.44     1:01.81 (32.37)                                        
 40 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.34        
                  30.52     1:02.34 (31.82)                                        
 41 Mullen, Riley             12 Bad-MR               1:01.50    1:02.48        
                  29.84     1:02.48 (32.64)                                        
 42 Aufort, Kate E            12 WISC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.58        
                  29.91     1:02.58 (32.67)                                        
 43 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               1:01.40    1:02.80        
                  29.70     1:02.80 (33.10)                                        
 44 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.69    1:02.90        
                  30.62     1:02.90 (32.28)                                        
 45 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:01.68    1:02.99        
                  30.29     1:02.99 (32.70)                                        
 46 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:03.26        
                  30.10     1:03.26 (33.16)                                        
 47 Rice, Natasha L           12 LIAC-MR                59.73    1:04.19        
                  29.94     1:04.19 (34.25)                                        
 48 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:01.48    1:06.60        
                  31.66     1:06.60 (34.94)                                        
 -- Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              1:01.29        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:56.56    1/1/1991 Tara Lynch                                 
    Metro AG: $ 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Cara H      12 LIAC-MR              2:00.02    1:56.10*ZQ      20  
                  26.19       55.03 (28.84)     1:25.46 (30.43)     1:56.10 (30.64)
  2 Cummings, Carly P   12 COND-MR              2:01.02    1:59.98 ZQ      17  
                  27.61       57.90 (30.29)     1:29.34 (31.44)     1:59.98 (30.64)
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.79    2:02.30 ZQ      16  
                  27.64       58.20 (30.56)     1:30.26 (32.06)     2:02.30 (32.04)
  4 Parry, Nicole A     12 Wolverines-MR        2:06.04    2:03.44 ZQ      15  
                  27.57       58.09 (30.52)     1:30.51 (32.42)     2:03.44 (32.93)
  5 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.88    2:04.09 ZQ      14  
                  27.59       58.22 (30.63)     1:30.99 (32.77)     2:04.09 (33.10)
  6 Eid, Natalie A      12 Bad-MR               2:05.55    2:05.08 ZQ      13  
                  28.62     1:00.49 (31.87)     1:33.44 (32.95)     2:05.08 (31.64)
  7 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.44    2:06.11 ZQ      12  
                  28.80     1:00.69 (31.89)     1:33.74 (33.05)     2:06.11 (32.37)
  8 Blum, Alyssa N      12 LIAC-MR              2:06.68    2:06.14 ZQ      11  
                  27.81       59.25 (31.44)     1:32.85 (33.60)     2:06.14 (33.29)
B - Final
  9 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR               2:08.08    2:05.63 ZQ       9  
                  28.80     1:00.67 (31.87)     1:33.57 (32.90)     2:05.63 (32.06)
 10 Bogetti, Georgie J  12 EHY-MR               2:07.91    2:05.69 ZQ       7  
                  29.55     1:01.57 (32.02)     1:33.99 (32.42)     2:05.69 (31.70)
 11 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.87    2:06.89 ZQ       6  
                  29.44     1:01.78 (32.34)     1:35.24 (33.46)     2:06.89 (31.65)
 12 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR               2:08.79    2:07.75 ZQ       5  
                  29.36     1:02.22 (32.86)     1:35.59 (33.37)     2:07.75 (32.16)
 13 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.47    2:08.33 ZQ       4  
                  29.00     1:01.01 (32.01)     1:34.61 (33.60)     2:08.33 (33.72)
 14 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.12    2:10.71 ZQ       3  
                  29.82     1:02.86 (33.04)     1:37.22 (34.36)     2:10.71 (33.49)
 15 Lennon, Maryann E   12 UNLIE-MR             2:09.33    2:11.69 ZQ       2  
                  29.90     1:03.72 (33.82)     1:38.63 (34.91)     2:11.69 (33.06)
 16 Chan, Kimberly R    12 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    2:11.85 ZQ       1  
                  30.67     1:03.77 (33.10)     1:38.24 (34.47)     2:11.85 (33.61)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:56.56    1/1/1991 Tara Lynch                                 
    Metro AG: $ 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:56.98    2:00.02 qZQ    
                  27.40       58.12 (30.72)     1:28.74 (30.62)     2:00.02 (31.28)
  2 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR              2:00.41    2:01.02 qZQ    
                  28.10       58.84 (30.74)     1:30.11 (31.27)     2:01.02 (30.91)
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.34    2:01.79 qZQ    
                  27.48       58.90 (31.42)     1:30.42 (31.52)     2:01.79 (31.37)
  4 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.65    2:04.88 qZQ    
                  28.51     1:00.00 (31.49)     1:33.13 (33.13)     2:04.88 (31.75)
  5 Eid, Natalie A            12 Bad-MR               2:07.08    2:05.55 qZQ    
                  29.14     1:01.40 (32.26)     1:34.38 (32.98)     2:05.55 (31.17)
  6 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        2:03.82    2:06.04 qZQ    
                  28.71       59.88 (31.17)     1:32.87 (32.99)     2:06.04 (33.17)
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.37    2:06.44 qZQ    
                  29.18     1:01.50 (32.32)     1:34.36 (32.86)     2:06.44 (32.08)
  8 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              2:04.79    2:06.68 qZQ    
                  28.48       59.87 (31.39)     1:33.44 (33.57)     2:06.68 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.60    2:07.87 qZQ    
                  30.19     1:03.13 (32.94)     1:36.35 (33.22)     2:07.87 (31.52)
 10 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               2:07.20    2:07.91 qZQ    
                  30.04     1:02.28 (32.24)     1:35.64 (33.36)     2:07.91 (32.27)
 11 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR               2:10.48    2:08.08 qZQ    
                  29.36     1:02.23 (32.87)     1:35.51 (33.28)     2:08.08 (32.57)
 12 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.79    2:08.47 qZQ    
                  29.20     1:01.44 (32.24)     1:35.28 (33.84)     2:08.47 (33.19)
 13 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               2:06.33    2:08.79 qZQ    
                  29.40     1:01.98 (32.58)     1:35.54 (33.56)     2:08.79 (33.25)
 14 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR              2:06.78    2:09.07 qZQ    
                  29.32     1:01.51 (32.19)     1:35.48 (33.97)     2:09.07 (33.59)
 15 Nembach, Kali T           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.98    2:09.12 qZQ    
                  29.85     1:02.61 (32.76)     1:36.38 (33.77)     2:09.12 (32.74)
 16 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:13.49    2:09.25 qZQ    
                  30.70     1:03.81 (33.11)     1:37.19 (33.38)     2:09.25 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lennon, Maryann E         12 UNLIE-MR             2:13.31    2:09.33 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:02.70 (33.08)     1:36.77 (34.07)     2:09.33 (32.56)
 18 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:10.33    2:09.58 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.41 (33.32)     1:37.04 (33.63)     2:09.58 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR          2:10.04    2:09.98 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:02.24 (32.57)     1:36.74 (34.50)     2:09.98 (33.24)
 20 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.93    2:10.07 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:04.28 (33.90)     1:38.94 (34.66)     2:10.07 (31.13)
 21 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              2:13.27    2:10.40 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:02.84 (33.15)     1:37.25 (34.41)     2:10.40 (33.15)
 22 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              2:05.18    2:10.86 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:02.58 (32.77)     1:36.73 (34.15)     2:10.86 (34.13)
 23 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.20    2:10.88 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:02.53 (32.93)     1:37.17 (34.64)     2:10.88 (33.71)
 24 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.93    2:11.06 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:04.42 (34.41)     1:38.34 (33.92)     2:11.06 (32.72)
 25 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              2:09.13    2:11.33 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:04.31 (33.33)     1:38.19 (33.88)     2:11.33 (33.14)
 26 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 North Shore-MR       2:10.95    2:11.41 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:03.60 (33.92)     1:38.75 (35.15)     2:11.41 (32.66)
 27 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          2:13.49    2:11.43 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:04.69 (34.38)     1:38.78 (34.09)     2:11.43 (32.65)
 28 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              2:13.14    2:11.54 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:04.89 (33.99)     1:39.17 (34.28)     2:11.54 (32.37)
 29 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.57    2:11.71 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:03.01 (33.02)     1:37.80 (34.79)     2:11.71 (33.91)
 30 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.00    2:11.79 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:02.76 (33.36)     1:37.78 (35.02)     2:11.79 (34.01)
 31 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.88    2:11.88 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:03.36 (33.56)     1:38.28 (34.92)     2:11.88 (33.60)
 32 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.52    2:12.33 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.58 (33.40)     1:38.71 (35.13)     2:12.33 (33.62)
 33 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               2:12.61    2:12.73 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.00 (34.05)     1:39.50 (34.50)     2:12.73 (33.23)
 34 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                2:13.20    2:13.05 JO     
                  30.29     1:04.21 (33.92)     1:38.92 (34.71)     2:13.05 (34.13)
 35 Aroesty, Maggie A         11 LBA-MR               2:09.45    2:13.40 JO     
                  29.57     1:03.88 (34.31)     1:39.38 (35.50)     2:13.40 (34.02)
 36 Elmassry, Jasmine         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.59    2:13.51 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.20 (34.17)     1:39.81 (34.61)     2:13.51 (33.70)
 37 Veru, Nicole              11 GAEL-MR              2:12.96    2:13.62 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.52 (34.19)     1:39.21 (34.69)     2:13.62 (34.41)
 38 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              2:13.39    2:13.87 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.57 (34.40)     1:39.77 (35.20)     2:13.87 (34.10)
 39 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR              2:12.90    2:14.01        
                  31.36     1:05.78 (34.42)     1:40.59 (34.81)     2:14.01 (33.42)
 40 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               2:12.50    2:14.05        
                  30.88     1:05.83 (34.95)     1:40.66 (34.83)     2:14.05 (33.39)
 41 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              2:12.72    2:16.03        
                  31.03     1:05.76 (34.73)     1:41.37 (35.61)     2:16.03 (34.66)
 42 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.98    2:16.18        
                  30.73     1:04.82 (34.09)     1:40.68 (35.86)     2:16.18 (35.50)
 43 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.72    2:16.48        
                  31.79     1:06.68 (34.89)     1:42.16 (35.48)     2:16.48 (34.32)
 44 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR               2:10.26    2:16.54        
                  30.15     1:04.00 (33.85)     1:40.50 (36.50)     2:16.54 (36.04)
 45 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              2:13.79    2:16.66        
                  31.38     1:05.92 (34.54)     1:41.87 (35.95)     2:16.66 (34.79)
 46 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.91    2:17.13        
                  30.65     1:05.82 (35.17)     1:41.98 (36.16)     2:17.13 (35.15)
 47 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              2:10.91    2:17.63        
                  31.08     1:05.75 (34.67)     1:41.75 (36.00)     2:17.63 (35.88)
 48 Schillinger, Ally G       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.65    2:17.86        
                  31.24     1:06.17 (34.93)     1:42.80 (36.63)     2:17.86 (35.06)
 49 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR               2:12.41    2:19.66        
                  29.84     1:05.03 (35.19)     1:42.17 (37.14)     2:19.66 (37.49)
 50 Rice, Natasha L           12 LIAC-MR              2:13.43    2:21.16        
                  30.42     1:06.13 (35.71)     1:43.96 (37.83)     2:21.16 (37.20)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:10.27    1/1/1991 Tara Lynch                                 
    Metro AG: $ 5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
                5:57.99  ZQ
                6:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H      12 LIAC-MR              5:11.99    5:21.12 ZQ      20  
                  27.94       59.42 (31.48)     1:32.06 (32.64)     2:04.74 (32.68)
        2:37.25 (32.51)     3:09.79 (32.54)     3:42.49 (32.70)     4:15.76 (33.27)
        4:48.71 (32.95)     5:21.12 (32.41)                                        
  2 Eid, Natalie A      12 Bad-MR               5:31.09    5:31.30 ZQ      17  
                  29.43     1:02.39 (32.96)     1:36.70 (34.31)     2:10.84 (34.14)
        2:45.01 (34.17)     3:18.96 (33.95)     3:53.07 (34.11)     4:26.73 (33.66)
        5:00.11 (33.38)     5:31.30 (31.19)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi  12 LIAC-MR              5:26.00    5:32.03 ZQ      16  
                  29.67     1:02.78 (33.11)     1:36.36 (33.58)     2:10.63 (34.27)
        2:44.62 (33.99)     3:18.24 (33.62)     3:52.35 (34.11)     4:26.58 (34.23)
        5:00.03 (33.45)     5:32.03 (32.00)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.95    5:34.16 ZQ      15  
                  29.10     1:02.25 (33.15)     1:36.21 (33.96)     2:10.69 (34.48)
        2:44.99 (34.30)     3:19.13 (34.14)     3:53.52 (34.39)     4:27.85 (34.33)
        5:01.34 (33.49)     5:34.16 (32.82)                                        
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J  12 EHY-MR               5:42.65    5:34.92 ZQ      14  
                  30.80     1:03.84 (33.04)     1:38.09 (34.25)     2:12.39 (34.30)
        2:46.71 (34.32)     3:21.24 (34.53)     3:55.49 (34.25)     4:29.00 (33.51)
        5:02.61 (33.61)     5:34.92 (32.31)                                        
  6 McNally, Lauren E   11 LIAC-MR              5:42.75    5:36.58 ZQ      13  
                  30.49     1:04.91 (34.42)     1:39.11 (34.20)     2:12.88 (33.77)
        2:46.97 (34.09)     3:21.07 (34.10)     3:55.64 (34.57)     4:30.00 (34.36)
        5:03.98 (33.98)     5:36.58 (32.60)                                        
  7 Lauer, Amanda       12 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.28    5:36.90 ZQ      12  
                  30.65     1:04.43 (33.78)     1:38.67 (34.24)     2:13.14 (34.47)
        2:47.82 (34.68)     3:22.71 (34.89)     3:57.06 (34.35)     4:31.34 (34.28)
        5:05.00 (33.66)     5:36.90 (31.90)                                        
  8 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.01    5:37.69 ZQ      11  
                  30.23     1:02.81 (32.58)     1:37.05 (34.24)     2:11.92 (34.87)
        2:46.72 (34.80)     3:21.53 (34.81)     3:56.43 (34.90)     4:30.98 (34.55)
        5:04.85 (33.87)     5:37.69 (32.84)                                        
  9 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.45    5:37.84 ZQ       9  
                  30.94     1:04.98 (34.04)     1:39.69 (34.71)     2:14.42 (34.73)
        2:48.70 (34.28)     3:23.49 (34.79)     3:57.66 (34.17)     4:31.54 (33.88)
        5:05.50 (33.96)     5:37.84 (32.34)                                        
 10 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:31.79    5:41.71 ZQ       7  
                  30.08     1:02.99 (32.91)     1:37.39 (34.40)     2:12.08 (34.69)
        2:47.04 (34.96)     3:21.94 (34.90)     3:57.44 (35.50)     4:32.52 (35.08)
        5:07.57 (35.05)     5:41.71 (34.14)                                        
 11 Zhang, Amy          12 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.14    5:42.31 ZQ       6  
                  30.03     1:04.74 (34.71)     1:40.18 (35.44)     2:15.38 (35.20)
        2:50.42 (35.04)     3:25.48 (35.06)     3:59.80 (34.32)     4:34.74 (34.94)
        5:09.12 (34.38)     5:42.31 (33.19)                                        
 12 Aroesty, Maggie A   11 LBA-MR               5:42.57    5:42.50 ZQ       5  
                  29.43     1:03.54 (34.11)     1:38.28 (34.74)     2:13.09 (34.81)
        2:47.76 (34.67)     3:22.91 (35.15)     3:58.53 (35.62)     4:34.26 (35.73)
        5:08.84 (34.58)     5:42.50 (33.66)                                        
 13 Lee, Jamie T        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.20    5:45.31 ZQ       4  
                  30.41     1:04.92 (34.51)     1:40.42 (35.50)     2:16.21 (35.79)
        2:51.38 (35.17)     3:26.76 (35.38)     4:01.95 (35.19)     4:36.83 (34.88)
        5:11.73 (34.90)     5:45.31 (33.58)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie   12 LIAC-MR              5:51.01    5:45.72 ZQ       3  
                  32.29     1:07.04 (34.75)     1:41.96 (34.92)     2:16.84 (34.88)
        2:51.62 (34.78)     3:26.58 (34.96)     4:01.53 (34.95)     4:36.60 (35.07)
        5:11.73 (35.13)     5:45.72 (33.99)                                        
 15 Lennon, Maryann E   12 UNLIE-MR             5:41.29    5:46.63 ZQ       2  
                  30.14     1:04.52 (34.38)     1:39.92 (35.40)     2:15.34 (35.42)
        2:50.99 (35.65)     3:27.23 (36.24)     4:02.79 (35.56)     4:38.16 (35.37)
        5:13.45 (35.29)     5:46.63 (33.18)                                        
 16 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:58.06    5:46.90 ZQ       1  
                  30.81     1:04.47 (33.66)     1:39.18 (34.71)     2:15.52 (36.34)
        2:51.51 (35.99)     3:27.09 (35.58)     4:02.44 (35.35)     4:38.02 (35.58)
        5:12.82 (34.80)     5:46.90 (34.08)                                        
 17 DiGiacomo, Nicole   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.38    5:46.92 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:04.86 (33.97)     1:40.34 (35.48)     2:15.91 (35.57)
        2:51.93 (36.02)     3:27.43 (35.50)     4:02.90 (35.47)     4:38.12 (35.22)
        5:13.27 (35.15)     5:46.92 (33.65)                                        
 18 Nembach, Kali T     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.64    5:47.16 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:05.32 (34.23)     1:40.29 (34.97)     2:16.08 (35.79)
        2:51.86 (35.78)     3:27.38 (35.52)     4:02.92 (35.54)     4:38.31 (35.39)
        5:13.82 (35.51)     5:47.16 (33.34)                                        
 19 Blum, Alyssa N      12 LIAC-MR              5:35.82    5:47.94 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:02.93 (33.49)     1:37.64 (34.71)     2:13.21 (35.57)
        2:48.61 (35.40)     3:23.97 (35.36)     3:59.89 (35.92)     4:36.09 (36.20)
        5:12.57 (36.48)     5:47.94 (35.37)                                        
 20 Eguchi, Nadia N     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.03    5:48.29 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:05.41 (34.30)     1:40.36 (34.95)     2:15.60 (35.24)
        2:50.56 (34.96)     3:26.29 (35.73)     4:02.19 (35.90)     4:37.71 (35.52)
        5:13.57 (35.86)     5:48.29 (34.72)                                        
 21 Hahn, Katelyn E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:59.83    5:49.98 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:05.86 (35.07)     1:41.86 (36.00)     2:17.73 (35.87)
        2:53.83 (36.10)     3:29.63 (35.80)     4:05.48 (35.85)     4:41.85 (36.37)
        5:17.38 (35.53)     5:49.98 (32.60)                                        
 22 Longo, Caroline E   11 LBA-MR               5:50.44    5:50.53 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)     1:41.91 (36.04)     2:17.45 (35.54)
        2:52.56 (35.11)     3:28.68 (36.12)     4:04.29 (35.61)     4:40.59 (36.30)
        5:16.33 (35.74)     5:50.53 (34.20)                                        
 23 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR          5:51.12    5:51.64 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:06.65 (34.57)     1:42.69 (36.04)     2:19.01 (36.32)
        2:54.92 (35.91)     3:31.17 (36.25)     4:07.17 (36.00)     4:42.50 (35.33)
        5:18.96 (36.46)     5:51.64 (32.68)                                        
 24 Veru, Nicole        11 GAEL-MR              5:56.30    5:53.20 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:05.74 (34.67)     1:41.19 (35.45)     2:17.28 (36.09)
        2:53.44 (36.16)     3:29.97 (36.53)     4:06.82 (36.85)     4:43.61 (36.79)
        5:19.28 (35.67)     5:53.20 (33.92)                                        
 25 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:54.47    5:53.68 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:05.17 (34.22)     1:41.22 (36.05)     2:17.85 (36.63)
        2:53.80 (35.95)     3:29.68 (35.88)     4:05.84 (36.16)     4:42.82 (36.98)
        5:19.12 (36.30)     5:53.68 (34.56)                                        
 26 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                5:51.33    5:54.84 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:05.00 (34.42)     1:40.88 (35.88)     2:17.13 (36.25)
        2:53.03 (35.90)     3:29.81 (36.78)     4:06.39 (36.58)     4:42.59 (36.20)
        5:19.74 (37.15)     5:54.84 (35.10)                                        
 27 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR          5:58.96    5:54.87 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:03.07 (33.04)     1:37.69 (34.62)     2:14.33 (36.64)
        2:50.53 (36.20)     3:26.92 (36.39)     4:03.60 (36.68)     4:41.60 (38.00)
        5:20.27 (38.67)     5:54.87 (34.60)                                        
 28 Kuenzler, Rachel    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.22    5:55.14 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.12 (34.57)     1:40.72 (35.60)     2:16.87 (36.15)
        2:53.00 (36.13)     3:29.44 (36.44)     4:06.66 (37.22)     4:43.64 (36.98)
        5:20.36 (36.72)     5:55.14 (34.78)                                        
 29 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       6:01.48    5:55.45 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:06.40 (35.19)     1:42.41 (36.01)     2:19.41 (37.00)
        2:56.10 (36.69)     3:32.70 (36.60)     4:09.28 (36.58)     4:44.97 (35.69)
        5:21.32 (36.35)     5:55.45 (34.13)                                        
 30 LI, Sandra          11 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.31    5:55.62 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:06.44 (34.96)     1:42.12 (35.68)     2:18.40 (36.28)
        2:54.73 (36.33)     3:30.76 (36.03)     4:07.31 (36.55)     4:43.45 (36.14)
        5:19.90 (36.45)     5:55.62 (35.72)                                        
 31 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.18    5:56.09 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:07.95 (35.68)     1:44.54 (36.59)     2:21.09 (36.55)
        2:57.32 (36.23)     3:34.11 (36.79)     4:10.62 (36.51)     4:46.83 (36.21)
        5:23.25 (36.42)     5:56.09 (32.84)                                        
 32 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.52    5:56.36 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.21 (35.77)     1:44.66 (36.45)     2:21.23 (36.57)
        2:57.45 (36.22)     3:33.70 (36.25)     4:09.78 (36.08)     4:45.80 (36.02)
        5:21.77 (35.97)     5:56.36 (34.59)                                        
 33 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               5:54.82    5:58.07 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)     1:43.45 (36.48)     2:20.30 (36.85)
        2:56.88 (36.58)     3:34.05 (37.17)     4:10.96 (36.91)     4:48.27 (37.31)
        5:24.20 (35.93)     5:58.07 (33.87)                                        
 34 Panitz, Georgia A   11 Bad-MR               5:53.50    5:58.08 JO     
                  31.33     1:07.56 (36.23)     1:44.32 (36.76)     2:21.44 (37.12)
        2:57.73 (36.29)     3:34.32 (36.59)     4:11.17 (36.85)     4:47.48 (36.31)
        5:23.94 (36.46)     5:58.08 (34.14)                                        
 35 Savino, Chloe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.30    6:00.17 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.62 (35.00)     1:42.22 (35.60)     2:18.86 (36.64)
        2:54.94 (36.08)     3:31.59 (36.65)     4:08.03 (36.44)     4:45.82 (37.79)
        5:23.69 (37.87)     6:00.17 (36.48)                                        
 36 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              5:58.89    6:00.59 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.26 (35.71)     1:45.19 (36.93)     2:21.86 (36.67)
        2:58.03 (36.17)     3:34.84 (36.81)     4:11.81 (36.97)     4:48.67 (36.86)
        5:25.45 (36.78)     6:00.59 (35.14)                                        
 37 Hummel, Christina   12 HAA-MR               5:57.20    6:03.54 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.34 (36.34)     1:46.14 (36.80)     2:23.39 (37.25)
        3:00.54 (37.15)     3:37.55 (37.01)     4:14.86 (37.31)     4:51.71 (36.85)
        5:28.34 (36.63)     6:03.54 (35.20)                                        
 38 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            6:02.26    6:04.06        
                  31.48     1:06.52 (35.04)     1:43.67 (37.15)     2:20.75 (37.08)
        2:58.15 (37.40)     3:35.79 (37.64)     4:13.83 (38.04)     4:51.60 (37.77)
        5:28.89 (37.29)     6:04.06 (35.17)                                        
 39 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               6:01.54    6:05.16        
                  32.98     1:08.99 (36.01)     1:46.06 (37.07)     2:23.00 (36.94)
        2:59.95 (36.95)     3:37.01 (37.06)     4:14.42 (37.41)     4:51.95 (37.53)
        5:29.20 (37.25)     6:05.16 (35.96)                                        
 40 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:00.64    6:06.24        
                  32.79     1:09.88 (37.09)     1:46.96 (37.08)     2:23.89 (36.93)
        3:01.61 (37.72)     3:38.98 (37.37)     4:16.43 (37.45)     4:54.80 (38.37)
        5:31.47 (36.67)     6:06.24 (34.77)                                        
 41 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               5:59.80    6:07.04        
                  33.01     1:09.98 (36.97)     1:48.00 (38.02)     2:25.69 (37.69)
        3:03.66 (37.97)     3:42.27 (38.61)     4:19.53 (37.26)     4:55.81 (36.28)
        5:32.00 (36.19)     6:07.04 (35.04)                                        
 42 Smerechniak, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              5:56.34    6:07.31        
                  31.68     1:08.27 (36.59)     1:46.61 (38.34)     2:24.49 (37.88)
        3:02.65 (38.16)     3:40.41 (37.76)     4:18.93 (38.52)     4:56.05 (37.12)
        5:32.84 (36.79)     6:07.31 (34.47)                                        
 43 Nagaishi, Ayano     12 Middies-MR           6:01.55    6:07.71        
                  32.47     1:08.69 (36.22)     1:45.71 (37.02)     2:22.98 (37.27)
        3:00.64 (37.66)     3:38.80 (38.16)     4:17.02 (38.22)     4:54.37 (37.35)
        5:31.17 (36.80)     6:07.71 (36.54)                                        
 44 Alliegro, Alexandr  12 IA-MR                6:02.92    6:12.54        
                  33.10     1:10.00 (36.90)     1:47.87 (37.87)     2:24.32 (36.45)
        3:01.57 (37.25)     3:39.31 (37.74)     4:17.85 (38.54)     4:56.00 (38.15)
        5:34.67 (38.67)     6:12.54 (37.87)                                        
 45 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.86    6:13.28        
                  32.12     1:07.89 (35.77)     1:45.43 (37.54)     2:23.75 (38.32)
        3:01.76 (38.01)     3:40.55 (38.79)     4:18.91 (38.36)     4:57.68 (38.77)
        5:36.02 (38.34)     6:13.28 (37.26)                                        
 46 Caruana, Beth A     11 LIAC-MR              5:52.46    6:15.25        
                  31.47     1:06.65 (35.18)     1:43.93 (37.28)     2:21.69 (37.76)
        2:59.34 (37.65)     3:37.66 (38.32)     4:17.16 (39.50)     4:56.92 (39.76)
        5:36.95 (40.03)     6:15.25 (38.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 27.56   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 27.56   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR                29.09      28.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR                29.78      29.18 ZQ      17  
  3 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR                 29.83      29.30 ZQ      16  
  4 Fullerton, Haley E  12 GAEL-MR                30.16      29.73 ZQ      15  
  5 Lee, Jamie T        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.40      29.82 ZQ      14  
  6 Treble, Cara H      12 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.01 ZQ      13  
  7 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      30.09 ZQ      12  
  8 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR                30.58      30.38 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.62      30.09 ZQ       9  
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR            30.87      30.29 ZQ       7  
 11 Rice, Natasha L     12 LIAC-MR                31.09      30.30 ZQ       6  
 12 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      30.31 ZQ       5  
 13 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR            30.64      30.40 ZQ       4  
 14 Heaney, Finola M    12 LIAC-MR                30.90      30.70 ZQ       3  
 15 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             31.10      31.00 ZQ       2  
 16 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR                31.25      31.08 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 27.56   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 27.56   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Globus, Adi L             12 COND-MR                28.74      29.09 qZQ    
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR                29.60      29.78 qZQ    
  3 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR                 29.33      29.83 qZQ    
  4 Fullerton, Haley E        12 GAEL-MR                29.78      30.16 qZQ    
  5 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                31.65      30.27 qZQ    
  6 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.62      30.40 qZQ    
  7 Rourk, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      30.48 qZQ    
  8 Mackrel, Naima J          12 NDAC-MR                31.13      30.58 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.29      30.62 qZQ    
 10 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR            30.79      30.64 qZQ    
 11 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.07      30.80 qZQ    
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            32.21      30.87 qZQ    
 13 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR                31.13      30.90 qZQ    
 14 Rice, Natasha L           12 LIAC-MR                29.86      31.09 qZQ    
 15 Bachiller, Erica N        11 Marlins-MR             31.84      31.10 qZQ    
 16 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR                31.25      31.25 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.72      31.27 ZQ     
 18 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.83      31.49 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 UNTV-MR                32.31      31.51 ZQ     
 20 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 North Shore-MR         31.20      31.54 ZQ     
 21 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 31.19      31.65 ZQ     
 22 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR                31.84      31.73 ZQ     
 23 Drew, Carly A             12 EHY-MR                 33.21      31.88 ZQ     
 24 Wren, Meghan              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.37      31.90 ZQ     
 25 Li, Laura                 12 CFA-MR                 31.83      31.93 ZQ     
 26 Hendricks, Alyssa         11 WSSC-MR                31.52      31.99 ZQ     
 27 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            32.57      32.04 ZQ     
 28 Dunbar, Sarah H           12 Bad-MR                 32.06      32.07 ZQ     
 29 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                31.73      32.09 ZQ     
 30 Monderer, Liana           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.18      32.11 ZQ     
 31 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.91      32.12 ZQ     
 32 Hu, Christine             11 Bad-MR                 32.89      32.18 ZQ     
 33 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR                31.79      32.19 ZQ     
 34 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                31.57      32.35 ZQ     
 35 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR              33.25      32.39 ZQ     
 36 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 32.35      32.40 ZQ     
 37 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                33.18      32.43 ZQ     
 38 Adams, Skylar R           12 CFJV-MR                32.27      32.47 ZQ     
 39 Nembach, Kali T           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      32.54 ZQ     
 40 Morgan, Alice T           12 NBS-MR                 33.13      32.55 ZQ     
 41 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR                31.92      32.63 ZQ     
 42 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR                32.72      32.72 JO     
 43 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR                 32.44      32.74 JO     
 44 Osmun, Heather A          12 HYB-MR                 33.28      32.77 JO     
 45 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.28      32.89 JO     
 46 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR                31.60      32.92 JO     
 47 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.15      32.93 JO     
 48 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR         33.27      32.97 JO     
 49 Zuks, Adelaine            12 COND-MR                32.85      33.06 JO     
 50 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      33.07 JO     
 51 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR                 33.04      33.08 JO     
 51 Lyons, Courtney M         12 Bad-MR                 33.26      33.08 JO     
 53 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            33.05      33.17 JO     
 54 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR                33.15      33.21 JO     
 55 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                  32.94      33.28 JO     
 56 McCoy, Tara               12 CSC-MR                 32.34      33.31        
 57 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             33.25      33.34        
 57 Kleiner, Frances L        12 Bad-MR                 32.33      33.34        
 59 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            32.66      33.36        
 60 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR                32.76      33.47        
 61 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR                 32.88      33.49        
 62 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR                 33.14      33.55        
 63 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR                32.69      33.71        
 64 Pena, Sarahe              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.94      33.91        
 65 Standel, Sassy G          11 North Shore-MR         33.25      33.97        
 66 Craft, Joanna R           11 PBAC-MR                32.39      34.01        
 67 Reining, Emma R           12 MSC-MR                 33.17      34.23        
 68 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.28      34.25        
 69 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR                 33.08      34.30        
 70 Hafez, Liela A            12 HS-MR                  32.40      36.58        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.13   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Carly P   12 COND-MR              1:05.36    1:02.26 ZQ      20  
                  30.70     1:02.26 (31.56)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              1:03.67    1:02.45 ZQ      17  
                  30.57     1:02.45 (31.88)                                        
  3 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.70    1:02.49 ZQ      16  
                  30.38     1:02.49 (32.11)                                        
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR              1:02.71    1:02.62 ZQ      15  
                  30.36     1:02.62 (32.26)                                        
  5 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.73    1:02.68 ZQ      14  
                  30.68     1:02.68 (32.00)                                        
  6 Lee, Jamie T        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.95    1:03.41 ZQ      13  
                  30.76     1:03.41 (32.65)                                        
  7 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               1:04.55    1:03.53 ZQ      12  
                  30.62     1:03.53 (32.91)                                        
  8 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.58    1:05.89 ZQ      11  
                  31.73     1:05.89 (34.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.06    1:04.05 ZQ       9  
                  30.84     1:04.05 (33.21)                                        
 10 Treble, Cara H      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:05.06 ZQ       7  
                  31.22     1:05.06 (33.84)                                        
 11 Rice, Natasha L     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:05.27 ZQ       6  
                  31.48     1:05.27 (33.79)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR              1:06.32    1:05.80 ZQ       5  
                  31.80     1:05.80 (34.00)                                        
 13 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR          1:07.05    1:06.25 ZQ       4  
                  31.90     1:06.25 (34.35)                                        
 14 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:06.55 ZQ       3  
                  31.79     1:06.55 (34.76)                                        
 15 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  12 FLY-MR               1:06.75    1:06.85 ZQ       2  
                  31.82     1:06.85 (35.03)                                        
 16 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR              1:07.38    1:07.36 ZQ       1  
                  32.12     1:07.36 (35.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.13   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR              1:04.19    1:02.71 qZQ    
                  30.57     1:02.71 (32.14)                                        
  2 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.32    1:02.73 qZQ    
                  30.67     1:02.73 (32.06)                                        
  3 Globus, Adi L             12 COND-MR              1:03.66    1:03.67 qZQ    
                  30.92     1:03.67 (32.75)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.87    1:03.70 qZQ    
                  31.02     1:03.70 (32.68)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR               1:02.96    1:04.55 qZQ    
                  31.32     1:04.55 (33.23)                                        
  6 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.26    1:04.95 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:04.95 (33.30)                                        
  7 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:05.36 qZQ    
                  32.31     1:05.36 (33.05)                                        
  8 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.67    1:05.58 qZQ    
                  31.95     1:05.58 (33.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.49    1:06.06 qZQ    
                  31.85     1:06.06 (34.21)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:05.94    1:06.32 qZQ    
                  32.64     1:06.32 (33.68)                                        
 11 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.17    1:06.66 qZQ    
                  33.07     1:06.66 (33.59)                                        
 12 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:06.75 qZQ    
                  31.52     1:06.75 (35.23)                                        
 13 Rourk, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:06.81 qZQ    
                  32.22     1:06.81 (34.59)                                        
 14 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR          1:05.72    1:07.05 qZQ    
                  32.79     1:07.05 (34.26)                                        
 15 Mackrel, Naima J          12 NDAC-MR              1:10.80    1:07.38 qZQ    
                  33.10     1:07.38 (34.28)                                        
 16 Rice, Natasha L           12 LIAC-MR              1:02.62    1:07.69 qZQ    
                  32.08     1:07.69 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:07.70 (34.35)                                        
 18 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR              1:07.44   J1:07.70 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:07.70 (35.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               1:07.02    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:07.80 (35.23)                                        
 20 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.90    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:08.12 (35.50)                                        
 21 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:08.18 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:08.18 (34.78)                                        
 22 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:08.24 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:08.24 (35.44)                                        
 23 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:08.63 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:08.63 (35.04)                                        
 24 Eid, Natalie A            12 Bad-MR               1:07.33    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  34.25     1:08.66 (34.41)                                        
 25 Dunbar, Sarah H           12 Bad-MR               1:10.78    1:08.74 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:08.74 (35.55)                                        
 26 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:08.93 (35.02)                                        
 27 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.09 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:09.09 (35.21)                                        
 28 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR               1:10.65    1:09.12 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:09.12 (35.69)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:09.17 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:09.17 (35.46)                                        
 30 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.14    1:09.18 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:09.18 (35.22)                                        
 31 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.78    1:09.27 ZQ     
                  34.01     1:09.27 (35.26)                                        
 32 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:09.94    1:09.45 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:09.45 (35.50)                                        
 33 Monderer, Liana           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.48    1:09.48 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:09.48 (34.75)                                        
 34 Hu, Christine             11 Bad-MR               1:08.67    1:09.51 JO     
                  33.76     1:09.51 (35.75)                                        
 35 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:09.80    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.59 (36.35)                                        
 36 Morgan, Alice T           12 NBS-MR               1:10.49    1:09.79 JO     
                  34.18     1:09.79 (35.61)                                        
 37 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.31    1:09.80 JO     
                  34.03     1:09.80 (35.77)                                        
 38 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR       1:10.63    1:09.82 JO     
                  34.28     1:09.82 (35.54)                                        
 39 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.71    1:09.88 JO     
                  33.65     1:09.88 (36.23)                                        
 40 Kase, Yuha                11 Middies-MR           1:09.84    1:09.90 JO     
                  34.13     1:09.90 (35.77)                                        
 41 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:10.07 JO     
                  34.36     1:10.07 (35.71)                                        
 42 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:10.08 JO     
                  33.99     1:10.08 (36.09)                                        
 43 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:10.12 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.12 (35.92)                                        
 44 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:10.14 JO     
                  34.42     1:10.14 (35.72)                                        
 45 Lyons, Courtney M         12 Bad-MR               1:10.17    1:10.15 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.15 (36.27)                                        
 46 Bachiller, Erica N        11 Marlins-MR           1:10.95    1:10.18 JO     
                  33.75     1:10.18 (36.43)                                        
 47 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 UNTV-MR              1:09.28    1:10.28 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.28 (36.75)                                        
 48 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                1:10.95    1:10.48 JO     
                  34.37     1:10.48 (36.11)                                        
 49 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.49    1:10.59 JO     
                  35.00     1:10.59 (35.59)                                        
 50 Avezzano, Katie G         12 Middies-MR           1:10.18    1:10.62 JO     
                  35.15     1:10.62 (35.47)                                        
 51 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:10.66 JO     
                  34.78     1:10.66 (35.88)                                        
 52 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.76    1:10.69 JO     
                  35.12     1:10.69 (35.57)                                        
 53 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:08.58    1:10.77 JO     
                  34.77     1:10.77 (36.00)                                        
 54 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:11.05 JO     
                  35.19     1:11.05 (35.86)                                        
 55 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               1:10.98    1:11.11        
                  34.69     1:11.11 (36.42)                                        
 56 Tutone, Marisa A          12 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:11.19        
                  34.32     1:11.19 (36.87)                                        
 57 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.20        
                  34.85     1:11.20 (36.35)                                        
 58 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:10.53    1:11.34        
                  34.80     1:11.34 (36.54)                                        
 59 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               1:09.59    1:11.51        
                  34.54     1:11.51 (36.97)                                        
 60 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.91    1:11.57        
                  35.48     1:11.57 (36.09)                                        
 61 Nembach, Kali T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68    1:11.72        
                  34.88     1:11.72 (36.84)                                        
 62 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.92    1:11.99        
                  35.06     1:11.99 (36.93)                                        
 63 Hendricks, Alyssa         11 WSSC-MR              1:10.04    1:12.03        
                  34.69     1:12.03 (37.34)                                        
 64 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:10.17    1:12.15        
                  35.10     1:12.15 (37.05)                                        
 65 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 North Shore-MR       1:08.65    1:12.28        
                  34.96     1:12.28 (37.32)                                        
 66 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:12.44        
                  36.25     1:12.44 (36.19)                                        
 67 Wren, Meghan              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.21    1:12.45        
                  35.92     1:12.45 (36.53)                                        
 68 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:13.14        
                  35.26     1:13.14 (37.88)                                        
 -- Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.67        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.17    2:14.10 ZQ      20  
  2 Eid, Natalie A      12 Bad-MR               2:16.87    2:16.11 ZQ      17  
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR              2:17.76    2:16.87 ZQ      16  
  4 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              2:19.41    2:17.05 ZQ      15  
  5 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR              2:21.08    2:18.03 ZQ      14  
  6 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.82    2:18.38 ZQ      13  
  7 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.19    2:18.78 ZQ      12  
  8 Avezzano, Katie G   12 Middies-MR           2:22.22    2:21.11 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.08    2:19.81 ZQ       9  
 10 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               2:24.35    2:19.89 ZQ       7  
 11 Lennon, Maryann E   12 UNLIE-MR             2:24.22    2:21.35 ZQ       6  
 12 Blum, Alyssa N      12 LIAC-MR              2:24.42    2:21.43 ZQ       5  
 13 Caruana, Beth A     11 LIAC-MR              2:25.33    2:23.28 ZQ       4  
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          2:24.69    2:24.75 ZQ       3  
 15 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              2:23.70    2:24.76 ZQ       2  
 16 Hu, Christine       11 Bad-MR               2:24.71    2:25.24 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.05    2:16.17 qZQ    
                  32.26     1:07.07 (34.81)     1:41.58 (34.51)     2:16.17 (34.59)
  2 Eid, Natalie A            12 Bad-MR               2:15.47    2:16.87 qZQ    
                  32.63     1:07.36 (34.73)     1:42.45 (35.09)     2:16.87 (34.42)
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR              2:15.95    2:17.76 qZQ    
                  32.09     1:06.51 (34.42)     1:42.02 (35.51)     2:17.76 (35.74)
  4 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.66    2:19.19 qZQ    
                  32.90     1:08.77 (35.87)     1:44.34 (35.57)     2:19.19 (34.85)
  5 Globus, Adi L             12 COND-MR              2:18.78    2:19.41 qZQ    
                  32.51     1:08.26 (35.75)     1:44.16 (35.90)     2:19.41 (35.25)
  6 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.65    2:19.82 qZQ    
                  32.75     1:08.90 (36.15)     1:45.19 (36.29)     2:19.82 (34.63)
  7 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              2:24.28    2:21.08 qZQ    
                  33.70     1:10.22 (36.52)     1:45.99 (35.77)     2:21.08 (35.09)
  8 Avezzano, Katie G         12 Middies-MR           2:21.74    2:22.22 qZQ    
                  34.46     1:10.47 (36.01)     1:46.44 (35.97)     2:22.22 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              2:20.42    2:23.08 qZQ    
                  34.10     1:10.39 (36.29)     1:47.03 (36.64)     2:23.08 (36.05)
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.89    2:23.56 qZQ    
                  34.60     1:10.72 (36.12)     1:46.94 (36.22)     2:23.56 (36.62)
 11 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR              2:28.00    2:23.70 qZQ    
                  33.52     1:09.67 (36.15)     1:47.12 (37.45)     2:23.70 (36.58)
 12 Lennon, Maryann E         12 UNLIE-MR             2:24.17    2:24.22 qZQ    
                  33.87     1:10.35 (36.48)     1:48.11 (37.76)     2:24.22 (36.11)
 13 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR               2:19.50    2:24.35 qZQ    
                  33.43     1:09.46 (36.03)     1:47.51 (38.05)     2:24.35 (36.84)
 14 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              2:22.23    2:24.42 qZQ    
                  33.24     1:09.24 (36.00)     1:46.96 (37.72)     2:24.42 (37.46)
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          2:30.73    2:24.69 qZQ    
                  34.81     1:11.54 (36.73)     1:48.66 (37.12)     2:24.69 (36.03)
 16 Hu, Christine             11 Bad-MR               2:23.87    2:24.71 qZQ    
                  34.74     1:11.48 (36.74)     1:48.22 (36.74)     2:24.71 (36.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              2:26.22    2:25.33 ZQ     
                  35.24     1:12.29 (37.05)     1:49.66 (37.37)     2:25.33 (35.67)
 18 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.11    2:26.20 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:11.50 (37.24)     1:49.46 (37.96)     2:26.20 (36.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.54    2:26.41 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:12.63 (37.69)     1:49.83 (37.20)     2:26.41 (36.58)
 20 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              2:28.60    2:26.42 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:12.45 (37.74)     1:50.64 (38.19)     2:26.42 (35.78)
 21 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              2:28.61    2:26.43 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:11.30 (37.08)     1:49.04 (37.74)     2:26.43 (37.39)
 22 Rourk, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.24    2:26.71 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:12.08 (37.03)     1:49.74 (37.66)     2:26.71 (36.97)
 23 Rice, Natasha L           12 LIAC-MR              2:24.46    2:26.75 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:12.13 (38.05)     1:51.68 (39.55)     2:26.75 (35.07)
 24 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.75    2:27.00 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:10.48 (37.28)     1:49.71 (39.23)     2:27.00 (37.29)
 25 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR          2:26.75    2:27.28 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:11.15 (37.00)     1:50.08 (38.93)     2:27.28 (37.20)
 26 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               2:25.84    2:27.90 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:12.70 (37.56)     1:51.18 (38.48)     2:27.90 (36.72)
 27 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39    2:28.24 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:13.06 (38.05)     1:51.60 (38.54)     2:28.24 (36.64)
 28 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              2:31.71    2:28.98 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:13.17 (39.54)     1:51.88 (38.71)     2:28.98 (37.10)
 29 Kase, Yuha                11 Middies-MR           2:30.54    2:29.33 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:14.63 (38.57)     1:52.79 (38.16)     2:29.33 (36.54)
 30 Lyons, Courtney M         12 Bad-MR               2:30.99    2:29.83 ZQ     
                  35.69     1:14.54 (38.85)     1:53.42 (38.88)     2:29.83 (36.41)
 31 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.22    2:29.90 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:14.26 (37.69)     1:52.77 (38.51)     2:29.90 (37.13)
 32 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.79    2:30.21 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:14.89 (38.41)     1:53.57 (38.68)     2:30.21 (36.64)
 33 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              2:29.14    2:30.23 ZQ     
                  36.37     1:13.92 (37.55)     1:52.22 (38.30)     2:30.23 (38.01)
 34 Horan, Julia E            12 IA-MR                2:32.70    2:30.89 JO     
                  35.48     1:13.24 (37.76)     1:52.56 (39.32)     2:30.89 (38.33)
 35 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              2:31.34    2:31.10 JO     
                  36.33     1:15.52 (39.19)     1:54.64 (39.12)     2:31.10 (36.46)
 36 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 North Shore-MR       2:29.85    2:31.13 JO     
                  34.43     1:13.04 (38.61)     1:53.61 (40.57)     2:31.13 (37.52)
 37 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               2:31.42    2:31.28 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.47 (38.29)     1:52.02 (38.55)     2:31.28 (39.26)
 38 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR       2:32.91    2:31.84 JO     
                  35.42     1:13.90 (38.48)     1:53.15 (39.25)     2:31.84 (38.69)
 39 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               2:30.19    2:32.20 JO     
                  36.88     1:15.45 (38.57)     1:54.62 (39.17)     2:32.20 (37.58)
 40 Dunbar, Sarah H           12 Bad-MR               2:31.29    2:32.40 JO     
                  35.54     1:14.22 (38.68)     1:54.67 (40.45)     2:32.40 (37.73)
 41 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR          2:30.03    2:33.05 JO     
                  36.53     1:15.23 (38.70)     1:54.99 (39.76)     2:33.05 (38.06)
 42 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.14    2:33.34 JO     
                  36.50     1:15.56 (39.06)     1:55.41 (39.85)     2:33.34 (37.93)
 43 Standel, Sassy G          11 North Shore-MR       2:33.47    2:33.54 JO     
                  36.16     1:14.94 (38.78)     1:54.84 (39.90)     2:33.54 (38.70)
 44 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              2:33.98    2:33.59 JO     
                  37.17     1:16.35 (39.18)     1:55.72 (39.37)     2:33.59 (37.87)
 45 Low, Kelly                12 NYCC-MR              2:30.72    2:33.99 JO     
                  36.03     1:15.03 (39.00)     1:55.09 (40.06)     2:33.99 (38.90)
 46 Zuks, Adelaine            12 COND-MR              2:32.97    2:34.13        
                  35.50     1:15.01 (39.51)     1:56.13 (41.12)     2:34.13 (38.00)
 47 Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               2:29.10    2:34.17        
                  36.42     1:14.94 (38.52)     1:54.42 (39.48)     2:34.17 (39.75)
 48 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.17    2:34.93        
                  37.30     1:16.85 (39.55)     1:56.46 (39.61)     2:34.93 (38.47)
 49 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              2:32.59    2:37.75        
                  37.96     1:18.76 (40.80)     1:58.97 (40.21)     2:37.75 (38.78)
 50 Baione, Rebecca K         11 MSC-MR               2:33.99    2:38.53        
                  37.36     1:17.47 (40.11)     1:58.27 (40.80)     2:38.53 (40.26)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Carly P   12 COND-MR                32.43      31.79 ZQ      20  
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR           32.77      31.95 ZQ      17  
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A   11 LBA-MR                 33.45      32.70 ZQ      16  
  4 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.14      33.19 ZQ      15  
  5 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR                33.85      33.57 ZQ      14  
  6 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                34.77      34.24 ZQ      13  
  7 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR                 34.41      34.48 ZQ      12  
  8 Hu, Christine       11 Bad-MR                 34.74      34.58 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Parry, Nicole A     12 Wolverines-MR          34.90      34.05 ZQ       9  
 10 Wilf, Jenna R       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.37      34.74 ZQ       7  
 11 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR                 35.51      35.13 ZQ       6  
 12 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR           35.17      35.19 ZQ       5  
 13 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR            35.20      35.22 ZQ       4  
 14 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.22      35.31 ZQ       3  
 15 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR                35.40      35.60 ZQ       2  
 16 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.30      35.96 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR                32.92      32.43 qZQ    
  2 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR           31.71      32.77 qZQ    
  3 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.77      33.14 qZQ    
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A         11 LBA-MR                 32.82      33.45 qZQ    
  5 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR                33.24      33.85 qZQ    
  6 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR                 33.98      34.41 qZQ    
  7 Hu, Christine             11 Bad-MR                 35.01      34.74 qZQ    
  8 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                34.33      34.77 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR          33.07      34.90 qZQ    
 10 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR           34.84      35.17 qZQ    
 11 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR            35.40      35.20 qZQ    
 12 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      35.22 qZQ    
 13 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.63      35.30 qZQ    
 14 Wilf, Jenna R             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.85      35.37 qZQ    
 15 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR                35.51      35.40 qZQ    
 16 Li, Laura                 12 CFA-MR                 36.00      35.51 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baione, Rebecca K         11 MSC-MR                 36.05      35.53 ZQ     
 18 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR                35.69      35.59 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mauro, Sabrina            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      35.78 ZQ     
 20 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR                35.37      35.81 ZQ     
 21 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                  36.37      35.82 ZQ     
 22 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.44      35.92 ZQ     
 23 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR                36.23      36.04 ZQ     
 24 Harvey, Noelle P          12 HYB-MR                 36.15      36.10 ZQ     
 25 Miesner, Claudia J        12 COND-MR                34.51      36.11 ZQ     
 26 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.20      36.16 ZQ     
 27 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR                35.92      36.20 ZQ     
 28 Standel, Sassy G          11 North Shore-MR         35.47      36.23 ZQ     
 29 Riley, Casey A            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.12      36.35 ZQ     
 30 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR                 36.75      36.36 ZQ     
 31 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR                35.91      36.38 ZQ     
 32 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR                 36.88      36.42 ZQ     
 32 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR                 36.94      36.42 ZQ     
 34 Craft, Joanna R           11 PBAC-MR                35.62      36.43 ZQ     
 35 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR                37.10      36.47 ZQ     
 36 Zagaja, Grace M           11 HYB-MR                 36.07      36.53 ZQ     
 37 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            37.09      36.55 ZQ     
 38 Callahan, Madeline        12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.71      36.79 JO     
 39 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR                36.71      36.87 JO     
 40 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR           36.43      36.88 JO     
 41 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR                37.05      36.90 JO     
 42 Dunbar, Sarah H           12 Bad-MR                 37.08      37.02 JO     
 43 Shea, Amanda W            12 HYB-MR                 35.85      37.07 JO     
 43 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      37.07 JO     
 45 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.09      37.14 JO     
 46 Malyszka, Kelly D         11 COND-MR                36.86      37.19 JO     
 47 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.08      37.27        
 48 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR                 36.21      37.53        
 49 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                36.56      37.72        
 50 Graham, Kendra S          11 Devil Fish-MR          36.67      38.06        
 51 Ripp, Belle A             12 Sachem-MR              37.13      40.48        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:07.06   2/25/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Carly P   12 COND-MR              1:10.45    1:07.59 ZQ      20  
                  32.14     1:07.59 (35.45)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.92    1:08.56 ZQ      17  
                  32.43     1:08.56 (36.13)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A   11 LBA-MR               1:14.72    1:10.93 ZQ      16  
                  33.64     1:10.93 (37.29)                                        
  4 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              1:15.27    1:11.80 ZQ      15  
                  34.33     1:11.80 (37.47)                                        
  5 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.20    1:12.00 ZQ      14  
                  34.15     1:12.00 (37.85)                                        
  6 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.29    1:12.08 ZQ      13  
                  33.90     1:12.08 (38.18)                                        
  7 Hu, Christine       11 Bad-MR               1:13.81    1:13.29 ZQ      12  
                  34.53     1:13.29 (38.76)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:13.48 ZQ      11  
                  34.67     1:13.48 (38.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Parry, Nicole A     12 Wolverines-MR        1:16.55    1:14.69 ZQ       9  
                  36.21     1:14.69 (38.48)                                        
 10 Fullerton, Haley E  12 GAEL-MR              1:16.99    1:15.21 ZQ       7  
                  36.47     1:15.21 (38.74)                                        
 11 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.14    1:15.47 ZQ       6  
                  35.15     1:15.47 (40.32)                                        
 12 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR           1:17.35    1:15.50 ZQ       5  
                  36.30     1:15.50 (39.20)                                        
 13 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:16.34    1:15.53 ZQ       4  
                  35.23     1:15.53 (40.30)                                        
 14 Lee, Jamie T        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.43    1:15.78 ZQ       3  
                  35.81     1:15.78 (39.97)                                        
 15 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:15.90 ZQ       2  
                  35.52     1:15.90 (40.38)                                        
 16 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.81    1:15.95 ZQ       1  
                  36.30     1:15.95 (39.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:07.06   2/25/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR              1:08.60    1:10.45 qZQ    
                  33.48     1:10.45 (36.97)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.68    1:10.92 qZQ    
                  33.48     1:10.92 (37.44)                                        
  3 Hu, Christine             11 Bad-MR               1:14.60    1:13.81 qZQ    
                  35.41     1:13.81 (38.40)                                        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:14.28 qZQ    
                  35.17     1:14.28 (39.11)                                        
  5 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.17    1:14.29 qZQ    
                  35.13     1:14.29 (39.16)                                        
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A         11 LBA-MR               1:12.29    1:14.72 qZQ    
                  36.02     1:14.72 (38.70)                                        
  7 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:15.20 qZQ    
                  36.45     1:15.20 (38.75)                                        
  8 Globus, Adi L             12 COND-MR              1:17.22    1:15.27 qZQ    
                  35.87     1:15.27 (39.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.52    1:15.81 qZQ    
                  36.03     1:15.81 (39.78)                                        
 10 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.94    1:16.14 qZQ    
                  35.93     1:16.14 (40.21)                                        
 11 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              1:17.64    1:16.34 qZQ    
                  36.23     1:16.34 (40.11)                                        
 12 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.18    1:16.43 qZQ    
                  36.33     1:16.43 (40.10)                                        
 13 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        1:14.10    1:16.55 qZQ    
                  36.89     1:16.55 (39.66)                                        
 14 Fullerton, Haley E        12 GAEL-MR              1:15.24    1:16.99 qZQ    
                  36.37     1:16.99 (40.62)                                        
 15 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:17.31 qZQ    
                  37.65     1:17.31 (39.66)                                        
 16 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR           1:18.01    1:17.35 qZQ    
                  37.68     1:17.35 (39.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilf, Jenna R             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.60    1:17.56 ZQ     
                  37.23     1:17.56 (40.33)                                        
 18 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:17.66 ZQ     
                  37.07     1:17.66 (40.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.41    1:17.68 ZQ     
                  36.64     1:17.68 (41.04)                                        
 20 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR               1:14.73    1:17.70 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:17.70 (41.29)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:17.74 ZQ     
 22 NG, Jasmine               11 Bcny-MR              1:19.02    1:17.83 ZQ     
 23 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.41    1:17.90 ZQ     
                  36.36     1:17.90 (41.54)                                        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.62    1:17.96 ZQ     
                  37.71     1:17.96 (40.25)                                        
 25 Li, Laura                 12 CFA-MR               1:19.11    1:17.99 ZQ     
                  37.12     1:17.99 (40.87)                                        
 26 Harvey, Noelle P          12 HYB-MR               1:18.91    1:18.40 ZQ     
 27 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.01    1:18.44 ZQ     
 28 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.45    1:18.52 ZQ     
 29 Miesner, Claudia J        12 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:18.59 ZQ     
                  37.26     1:18.59 (41.33)                                        
 30 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR              1:17.83    1:18.73 ZQ     
                  37.57     1:18.73 (41.16)                                        
 31 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR              1:15.96    1:18.82 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:18.82 (40.98)                                        
 32 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.06    1:18.91 ZQ     
                  37.38     1:18.91 (41.53)                                        
 33 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:20.49    1:19.05 ZQ     
                  37.74     1:19.05 (41.31)                                        
 34 Avezzano, Katie G         12 Middies-MR           1:17.37    1:19.28 ZQ     
                  37.81     1:19.28 (41.47)                                        
 35 Elmassry, Jasmine         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.26    1:19.40 ZQ     
                  37.74     1:19.40 (41.66)                                        
 36 Perez, Kyara              11 MAD-MR               1:17.39    1:19.64 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:19.64 (42.40)                                        
 37 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.84    1:19.68 ZQ     
 38 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR               1:20.48    1:19.76 ZQ     
                  38.06     1:19.76 (41.70)                                        
 39 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR               1:19.38    1:19.82 ZQ     
                  37.89     1:19.82 (41.93)                                        
 40 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.90 ZQ     
 41 Baione, Rebecca K         11 MSC-MR               1:19.54    1:20.10 JO     
                  37.10     1:20.10 (43.00)                                        
 42 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR              1:20.22    1:20.14 JO     
                  37.29     1:20.14 (42.85)                                        
 43 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.27    1:20.25 JO     
                  37.59     1:20.25 (42.66)                                        
 44 Standel, Sassy G          11 North Shore-MR       1:18.81    1:20.26 JO     
 45 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:20.39 JO     
                  37.82     1:20.39 (42.57)                                        
 46 Alliegro, Alexandra M     12 IA-MR                1:20.21    1:20.44 JO     
                  38.61     1:20.44 (41.83)                                        
 47 Malyszka, Kelly D         11 COND-MR              1:17.93    1:20.56        
                  38.63     1:20.56 (41.93)                                        
 48 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:19.08    1:20.57        
 49 Craft, Joanna R           11 PBAC-MR              1:18.36    1:20.67        
 50 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.43    1:20.70        
                  38.94     1:20.70 (41.76)                                        
 51 Wang, Katie E             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.17    1:20.86        
                  38.51     1:20.86 (42.35)                                        
 52 Kanfer, Sarah M           12 UNTV-MR              1:20.25    1:20.94        
                  39.03     1:20.94 (41.91)                                        
 53 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:21.12        
                  39.19     1:21.12 (41.93)                                        
 54 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:19.45    1:21.43        
                  38.79     1:21.43 (42.64)                                        
 55 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.65    1:21.85        
                  39.30     1:21.85 (42.55)                                        
 56 Callahan, Madeline        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.49    1:22.08        
                  38.11     1:22.08 (43.97)                                        
 57 Stangeby, Hailee M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.62    1:22.51        
                  39.18     1:22.51 (43.33)                                        
 57 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:19.14    1:22.51        
                  39.24     1:22.51 (43.27)                                        
 -- Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06         DQ        
      60 False start
                  37.14          DQ (41.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
    Metro AG: $ 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.75    2:30.55 ZQ      20  
                  32.97     1:11.15 (38.18)     1:51.26 (40.11)     2:30.55 (39.29)
  2 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.89    2:34.87 ZQ      17  
                  34.58     1:14.14 (39.56)     1:54.54 (40.40)     2:34.87 (40.33)
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A   11 LBA-MR               2:37.32    2:35.02 ZQ      16  
                  35.74     1:15.00 (39.26)     1:54.92 (39.92)     2:35.02 (40.10)
  4 Hu, Christine       11 Bad-MR               2:37.55    2:37.87 ZQ      15  
                  35.24     1:14.18 (38.94)     1:55.35 (41.17)     2:37.87 (42.52)
  5 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR           2:39.47    2:39.43 ZQ      14  
                  36.65     1:17.21 (40.56)     1:58.64 (41.43)     2:39.43 (40.79)
  6 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR              2:41.21    2:40.51 ZQ      13  
                  35.70     1:17.08 (41.38)     1:59.09 (42.01)     2:40.51 (41.42)
  7 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.51    2:43.12 ZQ      12  
                  37.24     1:19.23 (41.99)     2:01.74 (42.51)     2:43.12 (41.38)
  8 Park, Irene J       12 LIAC-MR              2:41.01    2:45.40 ZQ      11  
                  36.86     1:18.59 (41.73)     2:03.06 (44.47)     2:45.40 (42.34)
B - Final
  9 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.75    2:39.64 ZQ       9  
                  35.18     1:15.85 (40.67)     1:57.22 (41.37)     2:39.64 (42.42)
 10 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.12    2:40.52 ZQ       7  
                  35.82     1:16.31 (40.49)     1:58.57 (42.26)     2:40.52 (41.95)
 11 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              2:44.30    2:42.58 ZQ       6  
                  36.51     1:17.79 (41.28)     1:59.96 (42.17)     2:42.58 (42.62)
 12 Piantanida, Giorgi  12 LIAC-MR              2:46.54    2:42.68 ZQ       5  
                  37.20     1:18.67 (41.47)     2:00.72 (42.05)     2:42.68 (41.96)
 13 Avezzano, Katie G   12 Middies-MR           2:45.34    2:43.15 ZQ       4  
                  37.83     1:18.43 (40.60)     2:01.12 (42.69)     2:43.15 (42.03)
 14 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          2:43.91    2:43.76 ZQ       3  
                  36.63     1:18.01 (41.38)     2:01.20 (43.19)     2:43.76 (42.56)
 15 Lee, Jamie T        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.49    2:43.93 ZQ       2  
                  37.23     1:19.25 (42.02)     2:01.72 (42.47)     2:43.93 (42.21)
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.07    2:44.40 ZQ       1  
                  36.68     1:18.76 (42.08)     2:02.00 (43.24)     2:44.40 (42.40)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
    Metro AG: $ 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.98    2:34.75 qZQ    
                  34.54     1:13.43 (38.89)     1:54.35 (40.92)     2:34.75 (40.40)
  2 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.55    2:36.89 qZQ    
                  35.76     1:14.81 (39.05)     1:56.05 (41.24)     2:36.89 (40.84)
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A         11 LBA-MR               2:34.77    2:37.32 qZQ    
                  35.92     1:15.55 (39.63)     1:58.41 (42.86)     2:37.32 (38.91)
  4 Hu, Christine             11 Bad-MR               2:41.08    2:37.55 qZQ    
                  35.86     1:15.31 (39.45)     1:56.18 (40.87)     2:37.55 (41.37)
  5 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.85    2:38.51 qZQ    
                  36.42     1:16.38 (39.96)     1:57.79 (41.41)     2:38.51 (40.72)
  6 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR           2:42.75    2:39.47 qZQ    
                  37.16     1:18.16 (41.00)     1:58.71 (40.55)     2:39.47 (40.76)
  7 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              2:44.06    2:41.01 qZQ    
                  37.28     1:18.47 (41.19)     1:59.82 (41.35)     2:41.01 (41.19)
  8 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR              2:48.73    2:41.21 qZQ    
                  37.24     1:18.39 (41.15)     2:00.58 (42.19)     2:41.21 (40.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClung, Demi R           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.10    2:42.75 qZQ    
                  36.41     1:17.87 (41.46)     2:00.34 (42.47)     2:42.75 (42.41)
 10 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR          2:52.11    2:43.91 qZQ    
                  38.61     1:20.73 (42.12)     2:02.22 (41.49)     2:43.91 (41.69)
 11 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.04    2:44.12 qZQ    
                  37.53     1:19.39 (41.86)     2:02.27 (42.88)     2:44.12 (41.85)
 12 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              2:45.57    2:44.30 qZQ    
                  37.48     1:18.15 (40.67)     2:01.39 (43.24)     2:44.30 (42.91)
 13 Avezzano, Katie G         12 Middies-MR           2:53.83    2:45.34 qZQ    
                  38.85     1:20.68 (41.83)   2:45.34 (1:24.66)                    
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              2:48.09    2:46.07 qZQ    
                  37.44     1:20.40 (42.96)     2:03.77 (43.37)     2:46.07 (42.30)
 15 Lee, Jamie T              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.58    2:46.49 qZQ    
                  37.68     1:20.92 (43.24)     2:04.32 (43.40)     2:46.49 (42.17)
 16 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              2:49.65    2:46.54 qZQ    
                  38.12     1:20.95 (42.83)     2:04.01 (43.06)     2:46.54 (42.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.34    2:47.84 ZQ     
                  38.22     1:20.85 (42.63)     2:04.55 (43.70)     2:47.84 (43.29)
 18 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.80    2:47.89 ZQ     
                  39.35     1:22.09 (42.74)     2:05.89 (43.80)     2:47.89 (42.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR               2:50.69    2:47.95 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:19.63 (42.29)     2:03.57 (43.94)     2:47.95 (44.38)
 19 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        2:47.38    2:47.95 ZQ     
                  38.54     1:21.18 (42.64)     2:04.54 (43.36)     2:47.95 (43.41)
 21 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              2:48.82    2:48.02 ZQ     
                  37.89     1:20.48 (42.59)     2:04.55 (44.07)     2:48.02 (43.47)
 22 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.00    2:48.43 ZQ     
                  38.33     1:21.33 (43.00)     2:05.00 (43.67)     2:48.43 (43.43)
 23 Lauer, Amanda             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.01    2:48.61 ZQ     
                  38.88     1:21.90 (43.02)     2:05.49 (43.59)     2:48.61 (43.12)
 24 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:52.19    2:48.67 ZQ     
                  37.66     1:21.57 (43.91)     2:05.37 (43.80)     2:48.67 (43.30)
 25 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              2:49.48    2:49.33 ZQ     
                  40.36     1:23.25 (42.89)     2:06.37 (43.12)     2:49.33 (42.96)
 26 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              2:49.09    2:50.58 ZQ     
                                                    2:12.39 ( )     2:50.58 (38.19)
 27 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              2:49.68    2:50.64 JO     
                  38.09     1:21.03 (42.94)     2:05.04 (44.01)     2:50.64 (45.60)
 28 Standel, Sassy G          11 North Shore-MR       2:53.16    2:51.28 JO     
                  38.73     1:22.09 (43.36)   2:51.28 (1:29.19)                    
 29 Miesner, Claudia J        12 COND-MR              2:45.75    2:51.35 JO     
                  39.08     1:22.78 (43.70)     2:07.12 (44.34)     2:51.35 (44.23)
 29 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              2:55.30    2:51.35 JO     
                  38.91     1:23.17 (44.26)   2:51.35 (1:28.18)                    
 31 Brady, Claudia F          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.10    2:51.51 JO     
                  39.53     1:23.54 (44.01)     2:08.80 (45.26)     2:51.51 (42.71)
 32 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           2:53.33    2:51.96 JO     
                  39.99     1:23.11 (43.12)   2:51.96 (1:28.85)                    
 33 Stangeby, Hailee M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.76    2:52.32 JO     
                  40.02     1:25.12 (45.10)     2:09.56 (44.44)     2:52.32 (42.76)
 34 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               2:50.37    2:52.39 JO     
                  38.06     1:21.89 (43.83)     2:07.27 (45.38)     2:52.39 (45.12)
 35 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              2:52.83    2:54.58 JO     
                  41.95     1:27.10 (45.15)   2:54.58 (1:27.48)                    
 36 Nonaka, Momoka            11 Wolverines-MR        2:55.29    2:55.19 JO     
                  40.69     1:24.45 (43.76)   2:55.19 (1:30.74)                    
 37 Callahan, Madeline        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.16    2:55.66 JO     
                  39.66     1:24.47 (44.81)   2:55.66 (1:31.19)                    
 38 Zagaja, Grace M           11 HYB-MR               2:54.41    2:58.41        
                  38.52     1:24.53 (46.01)   2:58.41 (1:33.88)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
    Metro AG: $ 25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR           28.22      27.36 ZQ      20  
  2 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR                 28.10      27.69 ZQ      17  
  3 Treble, Cara H      12 LIAC-MR                28.16      27.74 ZQ      16  
  4 Cummings, Carly P   12 COND-MR                28.67      27.81 ZQ      15  
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR                27.96      27.92 ZQ      14  
  6 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR                29.04      28.17 ZQ      13  
  7 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.58      28.75 ZQ      12  
  8 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR                 29.18      28.93 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Safovich, Polina F  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.22      28.89 ZQ       9  
 10 Blum, Alyssa N      12 LIAC-MR                29.71      29.04 ZQ       7  
 11 Ackerman, Hadley C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.79      29.09 ZQ       6  
 12 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR             29.64      29.10 ZQ       5  
 13 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR                29.42      29.19 ZQ       4  
 14 Caruana, Beth A     11 LIAC-MR                29.24      29.20 ZQ       3  
 15 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR                 29.70      29.53 ZQ       2  
 16 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      29.98 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
    Metro AG: $ 25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR                27.48      27.96 qZQ    
  2 Drew, Carly A             12 EHY-MR                 27.58      28.10 qZQ    
  3 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                28.67      28.16 qZQ    
  4 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR           27.58      28.22 qZQ    
  5 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.92      28.58 qZQ    
  6 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR                30.37      28.67 qZQ    
  7 Globus, Adi L             12 COND-MR                28.87      29.04 qZQ    
  8 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR                 28.61      29.18 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.97      29.22 qZQ    
 10 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                30.03      29.24 qZQ    
 11 Mackrel, Naima J          12 NDAC-MR                29.07      29.42 qZQ    
 12 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 29.66      29.52 qZQ    
 13 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR             28.55      29.64 qZQ    
 14 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR                 29.96      29.70 qZQ    
 15 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                28.95      29.71 qZQ    
 16 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.79      29.79 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.43      30.09 ZQ     
 18 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.24 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR                30.24      30.25 ZQ     
 20 Bachiller, Erica N        11 Marlins-MR             31.41      30.27 ZQ     
 21 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.15      30.36 ZQ     
 22 Kase, Yuha                11 Middies-MR             29.95      30.38 ZQ     
 23 Avezzano, Katie G         12 Middies-MR             29.96      30.42 ZQ     
 24 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR          31.27      30.47 ZQ     
 25 Carey, Kelly A            12 SSL-MR                 30.93      30.49 ZQ     
 26 Hendricks, Alyssa         11 WSSC-MR                30.03      30.50 ZQ     
 27 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 North Shore-MR         30.78      30.55 ZQ     
 28 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR                30.26      30.58 ZQ     
 29 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR                30.82      30.64 ZQ     
 30 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR           30.53      30.68 ZQ     
 31 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 FLY-MR                 30.33      30.69 ZQ     
 32 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      30.79 ZQ     
 33 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR                31.55      30.93 JO     
 34 Capone, Noelle C          11 EHY-MR                 30.89      31.03 JO     
 35 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.26      31.06 JO     
 36 Rice, Natasha L           12 LIAC-MR                29.42      31.09 JO     
 37 Li, Laura                 12 CFA-MR                 31.36      31.13 JO     
 38 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.17      31.16 JO     
 39 Nieves, Daniella M        12 WISC-MR                30.95      31.35 JO     
 40 Rourk, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      31.36 JO     
 41 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR                30.83      31.42 JO     
 42 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR                29.89      31.43 JO     
 43 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.43      31.48 JO     
 44 Cassell, Sigrid G         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      31.82        
 45 Osmun, Heather A          12 HYB-MR                 31.56      31.84        
 46 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR                31.52      31.95        
 47 Wren, Meghan              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.58      32.00        
 48 Morgan, Alice T           12 NBS-MR                 31.21      32.12        
 48 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 31.43      32.12        
 50 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                31.26      32.46        
 51 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR                30.31      32.65        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.93   3/18/2007 Olivia Chan                                  
    Metro AG: $ 57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Cara H      12 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:01.09 ZQ      20  
                  28.57     1:01.09 (32.52)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR              1:03.94    1:01.20 ZQ      17  
                  28.36     1:01.20 (32.84)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P   12 COND-MR              1:04.79    1:01.83 ZQ      16  
                  29.75     1:01.83 (32.08)                                        
  4 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR               1:03.54    1:03.35 ZQ      15  
                  28.56     1:03.35 (34.79)                                        
  5 Avezzano, Katie G   12 Middies-MR           1:05.29    1:04.20 ZQ      14  
                  30.06     1:04.20 (34.14)                                        
  6 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.06    1:05.09 ZQ      13  
                  30.57     1:05.09 (34.52)                                        
  7 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR               1:05.97    1:05.82 ZQ      12  
                  29.96     1:05.82 (35.86)                                        
  8 Park, Irene J       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:07.86 ZQ      11  
                  30.14     1:07.86 (37.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR               1:06.22    1:04.51 ZQ       9  
                  30.02     1:04.51 (34.49)                                        
 10 Lennon, Maryann E   12 UNLIE-MR             1:06.60    1:05.06 ZQ       7  
                  30.51     1:05.06 (34.55)                                        
 11 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               1:07.76    1:05.38 ZQ       6  
                  30.70     1:05.38 (34.68)                                        
 12 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               1:06.35    1:05.54 ZQ       5  
                  31.10     1:05.54 (34.44)                                        
 13 Piantanida, Giorgi  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.65    1:05.65 ZQ       4  
                  30.84     1:05.65 (34.81)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly R    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.06    1:05.68 ZQ       3  
                  31.44     1:05.68 (34.24)                                        
 15 Safovich, Polina F  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.36    1:06.54 ZQ       2  
                  30.71     1:06.54 (35.83)                                        
 16 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.11    1:06.68 ZQ       1  
                  30.99     1:06.68 (35.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.93   3/18/2007 Olivia Chan                                  
    Metro AG: $ 57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drew, Carly A             12 EHY-MR               1:04.88    1:03.54 qZQ    
                  29.38     1:03.54 (34.16)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR              1:01.93    1:03.94 qZQ    
                  30.79     1:03.94 (33.15)                                        
  3 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:03.95 qZQ    
                  30.12     1:03.95 (33.83)                                        
  4 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:04.79 qZQ    
                  30.57     1:04.79 (34.22)                                        
  5 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.15    1:05.06 qZQ    
                  30.04     1:05.06 (35.02)                                        
  6 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.11 qZQ    
                  30.51     1:05.11 (34.60)                                        
  7 Avezzano, Katie G         12 Middies-MR           1:05.10    1:05.29 qZQ    
                  31.07     1:05.29 (34.22)                                        
  8 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR               1:07.81    1:05.97 qZQ    
                  30.78     1:05.97 (35.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:06.11 qZQ    
                  31.40     1:06.11 (34.71)                                        
 10 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               1:04.62    1:06.22 qZQ    
                  31.02     1:06.22 (35.20)                                        
 11 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR               1:05.23    1:06.35 qZQ    
                  31.69     1:06.35 (34.66)                                        
 12 Lennon, Maryann E         12 UNLIE-MR             1:05.90    1:06.60 qZQ    
                  30.97     1:06.60 (35.63)                                        
 13 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.44    1:07.06 qZQ    
                  31.59     1:07.06 (35.47)                                        
 14 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.73    1:07.36 qZQ    
                  31.02     1:07.36 (36.34)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:07.65 qZQ    
                  31.77     1:07.65 (35.88)                                        
 16 Carey, Kelly A            12 SSL-MR               1:09.75    1:07.76 qZQ    
                  31.92     1:07.76 (35.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nonaka, Momoka            11 Wolverines-MR        1:10.45    1:07.79 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:07.79 (35.97)                                        
 18 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:07.81 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:07.81 (36.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.87    1:08.17 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:08.17 (35.70)                                        
 20 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.10    1:08.63 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:08.63 (36.70)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.87    1:08.76 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.76 (36.82)                                        
 22 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.38    1:08.99 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:08.99 (35.98)                                        
 23 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.31     1:09.10 (36.79)                                        
 24 Eid, Natalie A            12 Bad-MR               1:09.17    1:09.61 JO     
                  32.59     1:09.61 (37.02)                                        
 25 Nieves, Daniella M        12 WISC-MR              1:11.15    1:09.80 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.80 (36.94)                                        
 26 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.57    1:10.12 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.12 (36.52)                                        
 27 Mackrel, Naima J          12 NDAC-MR              1:10.97    1:10.55 JO     
                  32.34     1:10.55 (38.21)                                        
 28 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.77    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.92     1:10.58 (37.66)                                        
 29 Malyszka, Kelly D         11 COND-MR              1:12.01    1:10.97 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.97 (37.46)                                        
 30 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.99    1:11.05 JO     
                  33.10     1:11.05 (37.95)                                        
 31 Wren, Meghan              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.89    1:11.06 JO     
                  32.54     1:11.06 (38.52)                                        
 32 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:11.07 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.07 (37.74)                                        
 33 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    11 MSC-MR               1:11.71    1:11.28 JO     
                  32.61     1:11.28 (38.67)                                        
 34 Mullen, Riley             12 Bad-MR               1:10.91    1:11.29 JO     
                  33.63     1:11.29 (37.66)                                        
 35 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:10.68    1:11.37 JO     
                  32.56     1:11.37 (38.81)                                        
 36 Morgan, Alice T           12 NBS-MR               1:11.57    1:11.46 JO     
                  33.09     1:11.46 (38.37)                                        
 37 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:11.56 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.56 (37.78)                                        
 38 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.57 JO     
                  34.34     1:11.57 (37.23)                                        
 39 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:11.59 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.59 (38.42)                                        
 40 Cyrus, Kiana              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.06    1:11.77 JO     
                  33.72     1:11.77 (38.05)                                        
 41 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.70    1:11.94 JO     
                  32.60     1:11.94 (39.34)                                        
 42 Savino, Chloe M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.51    1:12.01 JO     
                  33.04     1:12.01 (38.97)                                        
 43 Kase, Yuha                11 Middies-MR           1:08.41    1:12.24        
                  33.53     1:12.24 (38.71)                                        
 44 Hart, Ashley J            11 North Shore-MR       1:11.60    1:12.25        
                  34.26     1:12.25 (37.99)                                        
 45 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.49        
                  33.56     1:12.49 (38.93)                                        
 46 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.24    1:12.79        
                  33.72     1:12.79 (39.07)                                        
 47 Andrew, Olivia            11 Wolverines-MR        1:11.45    1:12.91        
                  34.14     1:12.91 (38.77)                                        
 48 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.98    1:12.97        
                  33.54     1:12.97 (39.43)                                        
 49 Rice, Natasha L           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:14.04        
                  33.46     1:14.04 (40.58)                                        
 50 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.00    1:14.13        
                  35.07     1:14.13 (39.06)                                        
 51 Nembach, Kali T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:15.10        
                  34.37     1:15.10 (40.73)                                        
 -- Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.15         DQ        
                  32.53          DQ (40.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:12.25   3/17/2007 Rachel R Kessler                           
    Metro AG: $ 2:08.70   3/14/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Piantanida, Giorgi  12 LIAC-MR              2:22.09    2:19.60 ZQ      20  
                  30.48     1:05.86 (35.38)     1:42.52 (36.66)     2:19.60 (37.08)
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR              2:28.30    2:21.22 ZQ      17  
                  30.17     1:05.23 (35.06)     1:42.22 (36.99)     2:21.22 (39.00)
  3 Lennon, Maryann E   12 UNLIE-MR             2:25.46    2:21.76 ZQ      16  
                  32.00     1:07.13 (35.13)     1:44.90 (37.77)     2:21.76 (36.86)
  4 Chan, Kimberly R    12 LIAC-MR              2:22.51    2:22.32 ZQ      15  
                  31.60     1:07.18 (35.58)     1:44.75 (37.57)     2:22.32 (37.57)
  5 Reindl, Annie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.49    2:24.38 ZQ      14  
                  31.30     1:07.99 (36.69)     1:45.68 (37.69)     2:24.38 (38.70)
  6 McNally, Lauren E   11 LIAC-MR              2:26.84    2:26.13 ZQ      13  
                  32.55     1:09.69 (37.14)     1:48.04 (38.35)     2:26.13 (38.09)
  7 Eid, Natalie A      12 Bad-MR               2:30.44    2:30.07 ZQ      12  
                  32.86     1:10.45 (37.59)     1:50.05 (39.60)     2:30.07 (40.02)
  8 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR           2:33.19    2:32.23 ZQ      11  
                  32.24     1:09.45 (37.21)     1:51.04 (41.59)     2:32.23 (41.19)
B - Final
  9 Park, Irene J       12 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:26.64 ZQ       9  
                  30.76     1:08.23 (37.47)     1:47.52 (39.29)     2:26.64 (39.12)
 10 Eguchi, Nadia N     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.14    2:27.41 ZQ       7  
                  32.82     1:10.23 (37.41)     1:49.36 (39.13)     2:27.41 (38.05)
 11 Kaplan, Stephanie   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.77    2:29.73 ZQ       6  
                  32.40     1:10.31 (37.91)     1:50.63 (40.32)     2:29.73 (39.10)
 12 Aroesty, Maggie A   11 LBA-MR               2:36.49    2:30.93 ZQ       5  
                  32.74     1:11.09 (38.35)     1:51.88 (40.79)     2:30.93 (39.05)
 13 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Wolverines-MR        2:34.96    2:31.32 ZQ       4  
                  32.79     1:10.19 (37.40)     1:50.86 (40.67)     2:31.32 (40.46)
 14 Ackerman, Hadley C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.57    2:31.70 ZQ       3  
                  33.51     1:13.41 (39.90)     1:53.93 (40.52)     2:31.70 (37.77)
 15 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.88    2:32.93 ZQ       2  
                  34.07     1:12.79 (38.72)     1:53.28 (40.49)     2:32.93 (39.65)
 16 Gavigan, Casey L    12 TVSC-MR              2:37.44    2:35.01 ZQ       1  
                  32.52     1:12.70 (40.18)     1:54.43 (41.73)     2:35.01 (40.58)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:12.25   3/17/2007 Rachel R Kessler                           
    Metro AG: $ 2:08.70   3/14/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              2:21.33    2:22.09 qZQ    
                  31.70     1:07.60 (35.90)     1:45.00 (37.40)     2:22.09 (37.09)
  2 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:29.62    2:22.51 qZQ    
                  32.37     1:07.93 (35.56)     1:45.57 (37.64)     2:22.51 (36.94)
  3 Lennon, Maryann E         12 UNLIE-MR             2:26.02    2:25.46 qZQ    
                  32.15     1:09.77 (37.62)     1:47.11 (37.34)     2:25.46 (38.35)
  4 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.38    2:25.49 qZQ    
                  31.79     1:08.41 (36.62)     1:46.39 (37.98)     2:25.49 (39.10)
  5 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              2:28.85    2:26.84 qZQ    
                  33.43     1:11.39 (37.96)     1:49.22 (37.83)     2:26.84 (37.62)
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR              2:21.51    2:28.30 qZQ    
                  31.69     1:09.88 (38.19)     1:48.64 (38.76)     2:28.30 (39.66)
  7 Eid, Natalie A            12 Bad-MR               2:32.45    2:30.44 qZQ    
                  32.67     1:10.26 (37.59)     1:49.63 (39.37)     2:30.44 (40.81)
  8 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR           2:37.88    2:33.19 qZQ    
                  32.96     1:11.19 (38.23)     1:52.54 (41.35)     2:33.19 (40.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              2:25.18    2:33.33 qZQ    
                  33.22     1:12.73 (39.51)     1:53.15 (40.42)     2:33.33 (40.18)
 10 Nonaka, Momoka            11 Wolverines-MR        2:31.08    2:34.96 qZQ    
                  31.82     1:09.05 (37.23)     1:50.92 (41.87)     2:34.96 (44.04)
 11 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.71    2:35.57 qZQ    
                  34.17     1:13.91 (39.74)     1:56.73 (42.82)     2:35.57 (38.84)
 12 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.54    2:35.59 qZQ    
                  32.70     1:12.34 (39.64)     1:54.44 (42.10)     2:35.59 (41.15)
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              2:36.47    2:35.77 qZQ    
                  33.15     1:12.02 (38.87)     1:53.35 (41.33)     2:35.77 (42.42)
 14 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.59    2:35.88 qZQ    
                  35.80     1:15.07 (39.27)     1:56.04 (40.97)     2:35.88 (39.84)
 15 Aroesty, Maggie A         11 LBA-MR               2:37.22    2:36.49 qZQ    
                  32.78     1:12.84 (40.06)     1:55.56 (42.72)     2:36.49 (40.93)
 16 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              2:38.54    2:37.44 qZQ    
                  33.36     1:14.37 (41.01)     1:56.59 (42.22)     2:37.44 (40.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.02    2:38.14 JO     
                  35.39     1:15.14 (39.75)     1:56.81 (41.67)     2:38.14 (41.33)
 18 Wang, Katie E             12 TVSC-MR              2:38.01    2:39.28 JO     
                  34.46     1:14.09 (39.63)     1:57.63 (43.54)     2:39.28 (41.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              2:38.95    2:42.30        
                  35.17     1:16.13 (40.96)     1:59.61 (43.48)     2:42.30 (42.69)
 20 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              2:31.78    2:42.66        
                  33.35     1:12.86 (39.51)     1:56.55 (43.69)     2:42.66 (46.11)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Carly P   12 COND-MR              1:03.36    1:01.60 ZQ      20  
                  29.02     1:01.60 (32.58)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.38    1:02.56 ZQ      17  
                  29.10     1:02.56 (33.46)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole A     12 Wolverines-MR        1:07.12    1:03.95 ZQ      16  
                  30.35     1:03.95 (33.60)                                        
  4 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              1:04.86    1:04.27 ZQ      15  
                  29.82     1:04.27 (34.45)                                        
  5 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR               1:07.26    1:05.94 ZQ      14  
                  30.11     1:05.94 (35.83)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               1:05.16    1:06.58 ZQ      13  
                  29.45     1:06.58 (37.13)                                        
  7 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR           1:07.61    1:06.61 ZQ      12  
                  30.96     1:06.61 (35.65)                                        
  8 Hu, Christine       11 Bad-MR               1:07.30    1:07.01 ZQ      11  
                  30.97     1:07.01 (36.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Heaney, Finola M    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:07.48 ZQ       9  
                  30.39     1:07.48 (37.09)                                        
 10 Park, Irene J       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.12    1:07.85 ZQ       7  
                  30.65     1:07.85 (37.20)                                        
 11 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR               1:08.56    1:08.36 ZQ       6  
                  31.09     1:08.36 (37.27)                                        
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patric  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:08.47 ZQ       4.5
                  30.69     1:08.47 (37.78)                                        
 12 Anderson, Emily N   12 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.47 ZQ       4.5
                  31.50     1:08.47 (36.97)                                        
 14 Chow, Regina        12 Bcny-MR              1:08.71    1:08.73 ZQ       3  
                  31.99     1:08.73 (36.74)                                        
 15 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.85    1:09.06 ZQ       2  
                  33.08     1:09.06 (35.98)                                        
 16 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               1:08.68    1:09.18 ZQ       1  
                  32.03     1:09.18 (37.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR              1:02.76    1:03.36 qZQ    
                  29.64     1:03.36 (33.72)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L             12 COND-MR              1:04.46    1:04.86 qZQ    
                  29.45     1:04.86 (35.41)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR               1:04.66    1:05.16 qZQ    
                  29.73     1:05.16 (35.43)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.49    1:05.38 qZQ    
                  30.50     1:05.38 (34.88)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        1:05.69    1:07.12 qZQ    
                  32.74     1:07.12 (34.38)                                        
  6 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               1:06.75    1:07.26 qZQ    
                  31.00     1:07.26 (36.26)                                        
  7 Hu, Christine             11 Bad-MR               1:08.10    1:07.30 qZQ    
                  30.94     1:07.30 (36.36)                                        
  8 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR           1:08.53    1:07.61 qZQ    
                  31.75     1:07.61 (35.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.79    1:08.05 qZQ    
                  30.48     1:08.05 (37.57)                                        
 10 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:08.47 qZQ    
                  31.68     1:08.47 (36.79)                                        
 11 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.17    1:08.55 qZQ    
                  32.81     1:08.55 (35.74)                                        
 12 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR               1:09.76    1:08.56 qZQ    
                  30.95     1:08.56 (37.61)                                        
 13 Jackson, Chloe M          12 MSC-MR               1:09.00    1:08.68 qZQ    
                  32.24     1:08.68 (36.44)                                        
 14 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR              1:09.08    1:08.71 qZQ    
                  32.29     1:08.71 (36.42)                                        
 15 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.81    1:08.79 qZQ    
                  32.61     1:08.79 (36.18)                                        
 16 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.87    1:08.85 qZQ    
                  32.11     1:08.85 (36.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drew, Carly A             12 EHY-MR               1:10.79    1:09.06 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:09.06 (38.78)                                        
 18 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:09.12 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:09.12 (37.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 North Shore-MR       1:10.34    1:09.13 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:09.13 (37.81)                                        
 20 Rice, Natasha L           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:09.54 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:09.54 (38.77)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:09.58 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:09.58 (37.48)                                        
 22 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.95    1:09.63 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:09.63 (37.02)                                        
 23 Li, Laura                 12 CFA-MR               1:11.15    1:09.81 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:09.81 (37.28)                                        
 23 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.66    1:09.81 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:09.81 (37.61)                                        
 25 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.16    1:09.83 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:09.83 (36.91)                                        
 26 Avezzano, Katie G         12 Middies-MR           1:10.29    1:09.86 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:09.86 (37.78)                                        
 27 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:09.91 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:09.91 (37.63)                                        
 28 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.08    1:10.02 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:10.02 (36.85)                                        
 28 Kase, Yuha                11 Middies-MR           1:09.67    1:10.02 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:10.02 (38.08)                                        
 30 Mackrel, Naima J          12 NDAC-MR              1:09.48    1:10.08 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:10.08 (38.70)                                        
 31 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.74    1:10.19 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:10.19 (38.98)                                        
 32 Carey, Kelly A            12 SSL-MR               1:11.21    1:10.22 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:10.22 (37.78)                                        
 33 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.78    1:10.27 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:10.27 (39.29)                                        
 34 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:10.12    1:10.40 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:10.40 (36.59)                                        
 35 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.69    1:10.61 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:10.61 (36.73)                                        
 36 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR               1:10.43    1:11.04 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.04 (37.84)                                        
 37 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.20    1:11.10 JO     
                  31.51     1:11.10 (39.59)                                        
 38 Wilf, Jenna R             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.17    1:11.17 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.17 (37.52)                                        
 39 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:10.78    1:11.18 JO     
                  31.55     1:11.18 (39.63)                                        
 40 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              1:10.68    1:11.45        
                  33.80     1:11.45 (37.65)                                        
 41 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:11.47        
                  33.14     1:11.47 (38.33)                                        
 42 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.39    1:11.52        
                  33.33     1:11.52 (38.19)                                        
 43 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               1:11.22    1:11.97        
                  33.60     1:11.97 (38.37)                                        
 44 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR              1:10.33    1:12.01        
                  32.31     1:12.01 (39.70)                                        
 45 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:09.85    1:12.53        
                  33.85     1:12.53 (38.68)                                        
 46 Chu, Jasmine              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:12.96        
                  34.08     1:12.96 (38.88)                                        
 47 Stangeby, Hailee M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.72    1:15.23        
                  35.51     1:15.23 (39.72)                                        
 -- Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR              1:11.07         DQ        
                  34.61          DQ (38.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Carly P   12 COND-MR              2:14.96    2:11.32 ZQ      20  
                  29.92     1:04.07 (34.15)     1:41.12 (37.05)     2:11.32 (30.20)
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.85    2:13.52 ZQ      17  
                  29.22     1:03.37 (34.15)     1:42.14 (38.77)     2:13.52 (31.38)
  3 Treble, Cara H      12 LIAC-MR              2:19.24    2:18.03 ZQ      16  
                  29.05     1:04.48 (35.43)     1:48.40 (43.92)     2:18.03 (29.63)
  4 Fullerton, Haley E  12 GAEL-MR              2:21.65    2:21.05 ZQ      15  
                  31.37     1:06.12 (34.75)     1:48.03 (41.91)     2:21.05 (33.02)
  5 Piantanida, Giorgi  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.01    2:21.38 ZQ      14  
                  30.77     1:06.68 (35.91)     1:49.91 (43.23)     2:21.38 (31.47)
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.65    2:22.98 ZQ      13  
                  29.85     1:04.49 (34.64)     1:48.98 (44.49)     2:22.98 (34.00)
  7 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.77    2:23.88 ZQ      12  
                  32.86     1:09.93 (37.07)     1:51.97 (42.04)     2:23.88 (31.91)
  8 Eid, Natalie A      12 Bad-MR               2:23.95    2:24.08 ZQ      11  
                  31.18     1:07.00 (35.82)     1:52.81 (45.81)     2:24.08 (31.27)
B - Final
  9 Parry, Nicole A     12 Wolverines-MR        2:24.04    2:20.53 ZQ       9  
                  30.70     1:05.64 (34.94)     1:48.33 (42.69)     2:20.53 (32.20)
 10 Lennon, Maryann E   12 UNLIE-MR             2:24.52    2:21.95 ZQ       7  
                  31.03     1:06.03 (35.00)     1:49.95 (43.92)     2:21.95 (32.00)
 11 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.05    2:22.32 ZQ       6  
                  31.05     1:07.63 (36.58)     1:51.18 (43.55)     2:22.32 (31.14)
 12 Avezzano, Katie G   12 Middies-MR           2:24.85    2:22.50 ZQ       5  
                  31.28     1:07.46 (36.18)     1:49.15 (41.69)     2:22.50 (33.35)
 13 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR               2:24.88    2:23.01 ZQ       4  
                  30.51     1:06.66 (36.15)     1:50.85 (44.19)     2:23.01 (32.16)
 14 Broderick, Amanda   12 Middies-MR           2:25.49    2:23.29 ZQ       3  
                  31.03     1:08.59 (37.56)     1:50.08 (41.49)     2:23.29 (33.21)
 15 Heaney, Finola M    12 LIAC-MR              2:24.78    2:24.45 ZQ       2  
                  31.04     1:07.23 (36.19)     1:52.22 (44.99)     2:24.45 (32.23)
 16 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.77    2:26.17 ZQ       1  
                  31.79     1:07.93 (36.14)     1:53.41 (45.48)     2:26.17 (32.76)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR              2:16.39    2:14.96 qZQ    
                  30.18     1:04.60 (34.42)     1:44.16 (39.56)     2:14.96 (30.80)
  2 MacDougall, Heather P     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.46    2:17.85 qZQ    
                  28.80     1:03.37 (34.57)     1:44.59 (41.22)     2:17.85 (33.26)
  3 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              2:21.25    2:19.24 qZQ    
                  29.04     1:03.92 (34.88)     1:49.41 (45.49)     2:19.24 (29.83)
  4 Fullerton, Haley E        12 GAEL-MR              2:24.68    2:21.65 qZQ    
                  31.88     1:06.74 (34.86)     1:48.32 (41.58)     2:21.65 (33.33)
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              2:21.96    2:23.01 qZQ    
                  31.72     1:07.83 (36.11)     1:51.15 (43.32)     2:23.01 (31.86)
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.39    2:23.65 qZQ    
                  30.95     1:06.13 (35.18)     1:50.33 (44.20)     2:23.65 (33.32)
  7 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.12    2:23.77 qZQ    
                  33.00     1:10.35 (37.35)     1:52.21 (41.86)     2:23.77 (31.56)
  8 Eid, Natalie A            12 Bad-MR               2:24.74    2:23.95 qZQ    
                  31.03     1:07.80 (36.77)     1:52.99 (45.19)     2:23.95 (30.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parry, Nicole A           12 Wolverines-MR        2:22.02    2:24.04 qZQ    
                  32.32     1:08.58 (36.26)     1:50.86 (42.28)     2:24.04 (33.18)
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         12 UNLIE-MR             2:26.36    2:24.52 qZQ    
                  31.59     1:07.94 (36.35)     1:52.63 (44.69)     2:24.52 (31.89)
 11 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.02    2:24.77 qZQ    
                  31.34     1:07.24 (35.90)     1:52.43 (45.19)     2:24.77 (32.34)
 12 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              2:24.81    2:24.78 qZQ    
                  31.21     1:07.16 (35.95)     1:53.10 (45.94)     2:24.78 (31.68)
 13 Avezzano, Katie G         12 Middies-MR           2:25.09    2:24.85 qZQ    
                  31.39     1:07.71 (36.32)     1:50.28 (42.57)     2:24.85 (34.57)
 14 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               2:22.88    2:24.88 qZQ    
                  31.02     1:07.53 (36.51)     1:51.84 (44.31)     2:24.88 (33.04)
 15 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR           2:27.78    2:25.49 qZQ    
                  31.88     1:10.74 (38.86)     1:52.42 (41.68)     2:25.49 (33.07)
 16 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.28    2:26.05 qZQ    
                  32.13     1:09.74 (37.61)     1:53.55 (43.81)     2:26.05 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hu, Christine             11 Bad-MR               2:25.42    2:26.15 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:08.63 (36.63)     1:51.83 (43.20)     2:26.15 (34.32)
 18 Carey, Kelly A            12 SSL-MR               2:29.38    2:26.32 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:09.37 (38.32)     1:52.89 (43.52)     2:26.32 (33.43)
 18 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.17    2:26.32 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:09.52 (36.65)     1:53.40 (43.88)     2:26.32 (32.92)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:26.43 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:10.90 (38.74)     1:53.97 (43.07)     2:26.43 (32.46)
 21 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR               2:23.07    2:26.75 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:07.53 (35.85)     1:52.26 (44.73)     2:26.75 (34.49)
 22 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.10    2:26.89 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:11.10 (38.39)     1:52.89 (41.79)     2:26.89 (34.00)
 23 Kase, Yuha                11 Middies-MR           2:28.07    2:27.27 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:10.57 (37.95)     1:54.38 (43.81)     2:27.27 (32.89)
 24 Weiss, Jessica M          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.40    2:27.42 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:09.06 (36.35)     1:52.83 (43.77)     2:27.42 (34.59)
 25 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              2:23.72    2:27.68 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:07.42 (37.22)     1:55.19 (47.77)     2:27.68 (32.49)
 26 Park, Irene J             12 LIAC-MR              2:26.61    2:27.73 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:10.69 (38.40)     1:53.40 (42.71)     2:27.73 (34.33)
 27 Hutzelmann, Denali M      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.71    2:28.29 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:10.86 (39.71)     1:56.10 (45.24)     2:28.29 (32.19)
 28 Chan, Kimberly R          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.89    2:28.58 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:10.06 (38.47)     1:55.25 (45.19)     2:28.58 (33.33)
 29 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              2:28.86    2:28.74 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:09.61 (36.67)     1:55.38 (45.77)     2:28.74 (33.36)
 30 Wang, Katie E             12 TVSC-MR              2:29.34    2:29.32 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:13.72 (39.21)     1:57.00 (43.28)     2:29.32 (32.32)
 31 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              2:28.90    2:29.38 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:13.21 (39.10)     1:57.13 (43.92)     2:29.38 (32.25)
 32 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               2:30.79    2:29.58 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:10.05 (37.18)     1:57.14 (47.09)     2:29.58 (32.44)
 33 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.02    2:29.67 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:11.34 (38.63)     1:56.16 (44.82)     2:29.67 (33.51)
 34 McNeary, Claire           11 LIAC-MR              2:31.11    2:29.74 JO     
                  33.46     1:09.68 (36.22)     1:55.34 (45.66)     2:29.74 (34.40)
 35 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.41    2:29.75 JO     
                  31.86     1:09.66 (37.80)     1:56.58 (46.92)     2:29.75 (33.17)
 36 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              2:29.51    2:29.85 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.94 (38.77)     1:56.53 (44.59)     2:29.85 (33.32)
 37 Eguchi, Nadia N           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.73    2:29.87 JO     
                  33.21     1:12.77 (39.56)     1:56.18 (43.41)     2:29.87 (33.69)
 38 LI, Sandra                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.58    2:30.17 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.56 (38.03)     1:57.00 (46.44)     2:30.17 (33.17)
 39 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.99    2:30.31 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.95 (35.70)     1:56.64 (48.69)     2:30.31 (33.67)
 40 Reindl, Annie R           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.00    2:30.38 JO     
                  30.61     1:08.27 (37.66)     1:54.82 (46.55)     2:30.38 (35.56)
 41 Burns, Kate C             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.52    2:30.55 JO     
                  32.00     1:11.24 (39.24)     1:54.86 (43.62)     2:30.55 (35.69)
 42 Guo, Jenna J              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.05    2:30.65 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.43 (38.65)     1:56.96 (44.53)     2:30.65 (33.69)
 43 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              2:27.91    2:30.99 JO     
                  31.41     1:11.10 (39.69)     1:55.09 (43.99)     2:30.99 (35.90)
 44 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              2:26.54    2:31.17 JO     
                  30.48     1:08.63 (38.15)     1:54.62 (45.99)     2:31.17 (36.55)
 45 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               2:31.21    2:31.51        
                  34.65     1:12.01 (37.36)     1:58.80 (46.79)     2:31.51 (32.71)
 46 Elmassry, Jasmine         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.50    2:31.73        
                  34.31     1:14.74 (40.43)     1:57.90 (43.16)     2:31.73 (33.83)
 47 Stangeby, Hailee M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.34    2:32.14        
                  33.82     1:15.09 (41.27)     1:58.21 (43.12)     2:32.14 (33.93)
 48 Haddow, Shanna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.95    2:32.44        
                                1:10.96 ( )     1:58.42 (47.46)     2:32.44 (34.02)
 49 Wilf, Jenna R             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.95    2:32.63        
                  35.38     1:14.13 (38.75)     1:57.96 (43.83)     2:32.63 (34.67)
 50 Chow, Regina              12 Bcny-MR              2:28.90    2:34.06        
                  34.58     1:14.40 (39.82)     1:58.89 (44.49)     2:34.06 (35.17)
 51 Rice, Natasha L           12 LIAC-MR              2:25.41    2:34.50        
                  32.87     1:11.00 (38.13)     2:00.50 (49.50)     2:34.50 (34.00)
 -- Globus, Adi L             12 COND-MR              2:19.36         DQ        
                  29.98     1:05.89 (35.91)     1:47.28 (41.39)          DQ (31.94)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:32.26   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 4:27.77    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                5:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   12 COND-MR              4:53.66    4:44.07 JO      20  
                  29.65     1:04.30 (34.65)     1:41.05 (36.75)     2:16.87 (35.82)
        2:56.91 (40.04)     3:39.14 (42.23)     4:12.47 (33.33)     4:44.07 (31.60)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgi  12 LIAC-MR              4:49.35    4:55.82 JO      17  
                  31.94     1:08.50 (36.56)     1:45.93 (37.43)     2:22.93 (37.00)
        3:06.69 (43.76)     3:50.26 (43.57)     4:22.76 (32.50)     4:55.82 (33.06)
  3 Lee, Jamie T        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:00.77    5:00.41 JO      16  
                  31.21     1:08.38 (37.17)     1:46.00 (37.62)     2:23.52 (37.52)
        3:06.54 (43.02)     3:50.46 (43.92)     4:25.95 (35.49)     5:00.41 (34.46)
  4 Eid, Natalie A      12 Bad-MR               5:10.79    5:01.27 JO      15  
                  31.87     1:09.03 (37.16)     1:46.62 (37.59)     2:22.92 (36.30)
        3:09.12 (46.20)     3:55.67 (46.55)     4:28.57 (32.90)     5:01.27 (32.70)
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A   11 LBA-MR               5:09.11    5:01.28 JO      14  
                  31.72     1:10.09 (38.37)     1:49.12 (39.03)     2:27.63 (38.51)
        3:09.18 (41.55)     3:51.89 (42.71)     4:27.58 (35.69)     5:01.28 (33.70)
  6 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.75    5:01.71 JO      13  
                  33.28     1:11.55 (38.27)     1:50.76 (39.21)     2:30.23 (39.47)
        3:11.81 (41.58)     3:54.61 (42.80)     4:28.97 (34.36)     5:01.71 (32.74)
  7 Hutzelmann, Denali  12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:04.51    5:03.77 JO      12  
                  32.56     1:09.53 (36.97)     1:49.45 (39.92)     2:27.99 (38.54)
        3:11.95 (43.96)     3:57.48 (45.53)     4:31.05 (33.57)     5:03.77 (32.72)
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie   12 LIAC-MR              5:08.28    5:03.82 JO      11  
                  31.85     1:09.41 (37.56)     1:50.67 (41.26)     2:30.50 (39.83)
        3:12.96 (42.46)     3:56.95 (43.99)     4:31.41 (34.46)     5:03.82 (32.41)
  9 Chan, Kimberly R    12 LIAC-MR              5:08.09    5:05.50 JO       9  
                  31.88     1:08.43 (36.55)     1:48.00 (39.57)     2:26.91 (38.91)
        3:11.69 (44.78)     3:56.58 (44.89)     4:30.86 (34.28)     5:05.50 (34.64)
 10 Park, Irene J       12 LIAC-MR              5:10.09    5:08.89 JO       7  
                  31.98     1:10.36 (38.38)     1:51.03 (40.67)     2:30.44 (39.41)
        3:12.65 (42.21)     3:56.98 (44.33)     4:33.65 (36.67)     5:08.89 (35.24)
 11 Heaney, Finola M    12 LIAC-MR              5:23.12    5:08.94 JO       6  
 12 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.54    5:09.19 JO       5  
                  33.09     1:13.26 (40.17)     1:52.32 (39.06)     2:30.92 (38.60)
        3:14.23 (43.31)     3:58.32 (44.09)     4:34.06 (35.74)     5:09.19 (35.13)
 13 DiGiacomo, Nicole   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:14.07    5:09.28 JO       4  
                  33.10     1:11.33 (38.23)     1:50.17 (38.84)     2:28.30 (38.13)
        3:13.62 (45.32)     3:58.96 (45.34)     4:34.55 (35.59)     5:09.28 (34.73)
 14 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:07.17    5:11.06 JO       3  
                  32.90     1:10.52 (37.62)     1:50.03 (39.51)     2:28.42 (38.39)
        3:15.79 (47.37)     4:03.22 (47.43)     4:36.89 (33.67)     5:11.06 (34.17)
 15 Eguchi, Nadia N     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.53    5:12.15 JO       2  
                  33.67     1:13.07 (39.40)     1:53.57 (40.50)     2:33.22 (39.65)
        3:17.24 (44.02)     4:02.21 (44.97)     4:37.93 (35.72)     5:12.15 (34.22)
 16 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:22.51    5:12.28 JO       1  
 17 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               5:26.97    5:12.38 JO     
 18 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:20.62    5:14.14 JO     
                  32.25     1:11.50 (39.25)     1:51.34 (39.84)     2:30.52 (39.18)
        3:16.22 (45.70)     4:02.94 (46.72)     4:38.97 (36.03)     5:14.14 (35.17)
 19 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.77    5:16.12 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.40 (39.10)     1:53.91 (40.51)     2:34.37 (40.46)
        3:20.10 (45.73)     4:06.02 (45.92)     4:41.51 (35.49)     5:16.12 (34.61)
 20 Kuenzler, Rachel    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.25    5:16.29 JO     
                  33.51     1:13.60 (40.09)     1:52.79 (39.19)     2:31.70 (38.91)
        3:18.55 (46.85)     4:05.35 (46.80)     4:41.65 (36.30)     5:16.29 (34.64)
 21 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               5:18.15    5:19.65 JO     
                  32.38     1:10.07 (37.69)     1:52.14 (42.07)     2:33.91 (41.77)
        3:20.28 (46.37)     4:07.13 (46.85)     4:44.11 (36.98)     5:19.65 (35.54)
 22 Longo, Caroline E   11 LBA-MR               5:27.27    5:20.33 JO     
 23 Ackerman, Hadley C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.40    5:20.81 JO     
                  33.08     1:12.95 (39.87)     1:54.28 (41.33)     2:36.04 (41.76)
        3:21.60 (45.56)     4:07.50 (45.90)     4:45.30 (37.80)     5:20.81 (35.51)
 24 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR          5:23.53    5:22.07 JO     
 25 Sodi, Allegra T     12 LIAC-MR              5:24.42    5:27.96 JO     
 26 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          5:27.32    5:31.95        
 27 Mulholland, Kylie   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.43    5:32.57        
 28 Schillinger, Ally   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.46    5:33.50        
 29 Agostino, Amanda L  12 LIAC-MR              5:27.53    5:44.80        
 -- Blum, Alyssa N      12 LIAC-MR              5:21.34         DQ        
                  30.94     1:10.29 (39.35)     1:51.82 (41.53)     2:32.05 (40.23)
        3:20.91 (48.86)     4:10.78 (49.87)     4:46.04 (35.26)          DQ (34.44)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:42.13    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:42.13    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.54    1:48.37         40  
     1) Heaney, Finola M 12             2) Blum, Alyssa N 12              
     3) Rice, Natasha L 12              4) Treble, Cara H 12              
                  28.13       55.17 (27.04)     1:23.33 (28.16)     1:48.37 (25.04)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:50.42    1:49.15         34  
     1) Cummings, Carly P 12            2) Ludwicki, Katie R 12           
     3) D'Amico, Nicole M 11            4) Globus, Adi L 12               
                  26.58       56.19 (29.61)     1:23.57 (27.38)     1:49.15 (25.58)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:53.00    1:50.11         32  
     1) Hart, Ashley J 11               2) Flugman, Danielle L 12         
     3) Standel, Sassy G 11             4) Seagraves, Bethany M 12        
                  27.38       55.13 (27.75)     1:23.38 (28.25)     1:50.11 (26.73)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.00    1:51.64         30  
     1) Mullen, Riley 12                2) Eid, Natalie A 12              
     3) Hu, Christine 11                4) Dunbar, Sarah H 12             
                  29.44       56.06 (26.62)     1:23.57 (27.51)     1:51.64 (28.07)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:52.17    1:51.79         28  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 11              2) Weiner, Margaux K 11           
     3) DiGiacomo, Nicole 12            4) Lee, Jamie T 12                
                  27.93       56.28 (28.35)     1:24.76 (28.48)     1:51.79 (27.03)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:54.04    1:51.84         26  
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 12             2) Park, Irene J 12               
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 12          4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 11      
                  28.38       57.20 (28.82)     1:24.86 (27.66)     1:51.84 (26.98)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:50.74    1:51.97         24  
     1) Anderson, Emily N 12            2) Chan, Sarah P 12               
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 12             4) Chen, Rita x 12                
                  28.61       57.02 (28.41)     1:24.90 (27.88)     1:51.97 (27.07)
  8 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.76    1:52.01         22  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 11            2) Reining, Emma R 12             
     3) Elcott, Ina M 12                4) Jackson, Chloe M 12            
                  30.48       59.57 (29.09)     1:25.96 (26.39)     1:52.01 (26.05)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.65    1:52.25         18  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 12            2) Wozny, Victoria 12             
     3) Falcao, Nicole 11               4) Starzyk, Stephany 11           
                  27.68       56.18 (28.50)     1:24.37 (28.19)     1:52.25 (27.88)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:51.14    1:52.35         14  
     1) Bonvissuto, Carrie 12           2) LI, Sandra 11                  
     3) Brady, Claudia F 12             4) Nembach, Kali T 12             
                  28.05       57.08 (29.03)     1:24.96 (27.88)     1:52.35 (27.39)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:54.87    1:52.61         12  
     1) deFreitas, Emma 12              2) London, Katherine 11           
     3) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 12     4) Schubert, Olivia C 12          
                  29.14       58.24 (29.10)     1:25.73 (27.49)     1:52.61 (26.88)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:54.87    1:53.02         10  
     1) Parry, Nicole A 12              2) Andrew, Olivia 11              
     3) Bryce, Jane 11                  4) Nonaka, Momoka 11              
                  26.96       55.53 (28.57)     1:25.50 (29.97)     1:53.02 (27.52)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:51.20    1:53.12          8  
     1) Wilf, Jenna R 12                2) Pena, Sarahe 12                
     3) Ackerman, Hadley Chang 11       4) Safovich, Polina F 12          
                  28.29       57.49 (29.20)     1:12.95 (15.46)     1:53.12 (40.17)
 14 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:54.53    1:53.32          6  
     1) Broderick, Amanda K 12          2) Nagaishi, Ayano 12             
     3) Kase, Yuha 11                   4) Avezzano, Katie G 12           
                  28.02       56.07 (28.05)     1:24.71 (28.64)     1:53.32 (28.61)
 15 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:54.00    1:53.39          4  
     1) Lyons, Courtney M 12            2) Bruggemann, Thea N 11          
     3) Panitz, Georgia A 11            4) Kleiner, Frances L 12          
                  28.11       56.72 (28.61)     1:25.85 (29.13)     1:53.39 (27.54)
 16 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:56.00    1:54.97          2  
     1) Low, Kelly 12                   2) Schnupp, Samantha J 11         
     3) Lee, Madison 11                 4) Tilneac, Stephanie J 12        
                  28.39       57.39 (29.00)     1:28.98 (31.59)     1:54.97 (25.99)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:55.27    1:55.22        
     1) Longo, Caroline E 11            2) Aroesty, Maggie A 11           
     3) Chase, Samantha R 11            4) Farrell, Caroline 11           
                  28.51       58.43 (29.92)     1:26.91 (28.48)     1:55.22 (28.31)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:55.52    1:55.59        
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 11             2) Fontaine, Chiara A 12          
     3) McManus, Hallie G 12            4) McClung, Demi R 12             
                  28.87       58.55 (29.68)     1:28.57 (30.02)     1:55.59 (27.02)
 19 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:56.30    1:55.64        
     1) Aufort, Kate E 12               2) Ye, Mabel 12                   
     3) Smerechniak, Jillian K 12       4) Koehler, Sierra M 12           
                  29.36       59.86 (30.50)     1:28.80 (28.94)     1:55.64 (26.84)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:54.00    1:55.76        
     1) Cassell, Sigrid G 11            2) Rourk, Alison M 12             
     3) Chu, Jasmine 12                 4) Guo, Jenna J 11                
                  28.60       57.31 (28.71)     1:26.78 (29.47)     1:55.76 (28.98)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:58.56   x1:55.86        
     1) McNally, Lauren E 11            2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 12         
     3) Pusateri, Julia M 12            4) Caruana, Beth A 11             
                  29.01       57.50 (28.49)     1:26.69 (29.19)     1:55.86 (29.17)
 22 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:54.35    1:56.34        
     1) Veru, Nicole 11                 2) Fullerton, Haley E 12          
     3) Provenzano, Ellie L 12          4) O'Reilly, Maggie R 12          
                  28.91       55.71 (26.80)     1:25.79 (30.08)     1:56.34 (30.55)
 23 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:00.00    1:56.98        
     1) Malyszka, Kelly D 11            2) Miesner, Claudia J 12          
     3) Zuks, Adelaine 12               4) Belovsky, Mia P 12             
                  29.66       58.39 (28.73)     1:27.37 (28.98)     1:56.98 (29.61)
 24 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:57.61    1:57.17        
     1) Fried, Carly T 12               2) Monderer, Liana 12             
     3) Fennell, Emily A 11             4) Weiss, Jessica M 12            
                  29.09       58.56 (29.47)     1:28.10 (29.54)     1:57.17 (29.07)
 25 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:57.67    1:57.93        
     1) Mamone, Julia A 12              2) Hanaq, Lachhab 12              
     3) Myszkowski, Victoria 11         4) Miller, Tahlia N 12            
                  29.56       59.56 (30.00)     1:29.57 (30.01)     1:57.93 (28.36)
 26 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 2:05.59    1:58.86        
     1) Ostensen, Sara 11               2) Gallelli, Francesca 12         
     3) Flagiello, Mia 11               4) Flagiello, Olivia 11           
                  30.20       58.95 (28.75)     1:28.50 (29.55)     1:58.86 (30.36)
 27 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:58.58    1:59.01        
     1) Frascati, Nicole M 12           2) Dovell, Frances M 11           
     3) Macaluso, Sophia 11             4) Parkinson, Brianna G 11        
                  29.61     1:00.14 (30.53)     1:30.95 (30.81)     1:59.01 (28.06)
 28 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:04.24    1:59.22        
     1) Wong, Samantha H 12             2) Bylis, Kathryn A 11            
     3) Trachuk, Ann-Maria 12           4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 11           
                  29.76     1:00.27 (30.51)     1:30.86 (30.59)     1:59.22 (28.36)
 29 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:01.65    1:59.25        
     1) Riley, Casey A 12               2) Fafian, Katherine A 11         
     3) Adams, Caroline E 11            4) Wren, Meghan 12                
                  29.63     1:01.20 (31.57)     1:17.69 (16.49)     1:59.25 (41.56)
 30 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:00.82    1:59.59        
     1) Levin, Emma 11                  2) Solis, Gabriela 11             
     3) Crocker, Carolyn 12             4) Harrington, Brooke F 11        
                  30.54       59.68 (29.14)     1:29.25 (29.57)     1:59.59 (30.34)
 31 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:01.95    1:59.85        
     1) Rappa, Gianna 12                2) Wheeler, Cescily 12            
     3) Jones, Caroline 12              4) McCormick, Sarah 12            
                  30.58     1:00.98 (30.40)     1:31.08 (30.10)     1:59.85 (28.77)
 32 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:01.90   x2:00.47        
     1) Sodi, Allegra T 12              2) McNeary, Claire 11             
     3) Agostino, Amanda L 12           4) Kilgallen, Catherine P 12      
                  30.03     1:00.28 (30.25)     1:31.51 (31.23)     2:00.47 (28.96)
 33 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:50.71    2:01.39        
     1) Callahan, Madeline 12           2) Thompson, Jordan L 11          
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 12           4) Hutzelmann, Denali M 12        
                  29.81     1:02.23 (32.42)     1:32.25 (30.02)     2:01.39 (29.14)
 34 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:04.06    2:02.11        
     1) Lettieri, Samantha H 11         2) Llewellyn, Christine L 11      
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca M 12            4) McCoy, Tara 12                 
                  31.68     1:02.90 (31.22)     1:34.00 (31.10)     2:02.11 (28.11)
 35 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:04.99    2:02.49        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 12              2) MacDonald, Sarah A 11          
     3) Sciacca, Julia P 11             4) Niggl, Haley J 12              
                  29.32     1:00.64 (31.32)     1:32.33 (31.69)     2:02.49 (30.16)
 36 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:02.84    2:02.68        
     1) Donabie, Alana R 12             2) Siegel, Lauren 11              
     3) Mekeel, Presley A 12            4) Urreta, Remi C 12              
                  29.51       59.85 (30.34)     1:31.21 (31.36)     2:02.68 (31.47)
 37 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      1:59.46    2:08.76        
     1) Payman, Kira E 12               2) Sweeney, Julia M 11            
     3) Seward, Kristen J 11            4) Noble, Allison E 12            
                  32.67     1:06.34 (33.67)     1:40.74 (34.40)     2:08.76 (28.02)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:42.46    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 3:42.46    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:52.54    3:52.10         40  
     1) Blum, Alyssa N 12               2) Rice, Natasha L 12             
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 12          4) Treble, Cara H 12              
                  28.28       58.96 (58.96)     1:27.00 (28.04)     1:58.40 (59.44)
        2:26.40 (28.00)   2:59.12 (1:00.72)     3:24.55 (25.43)     3:52.10 (52.98)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:56.60    3:52.17         34  
     1) MacDougall, Heather P 12        2) Cullinan, Madison 12           
     3) Lauer, Amanda 12                4) Zhang, Amy 12                  
                  27.31       56.11 (56.11)     1:24.30 (28.19)     1:54.72 (58.61)
        2:23.09 (28.37)     2:54.03 (59.31)     3:21.12 (27.09)     3:52.17 (58.14)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:01.06    3:54.68         32  
     1) Cummings, Carly P 12            2) Globus, Adi L 12               
     3) D'Amico, Nicole M 11            4) Zuks, Adelaine 12              
                  27.87       57.03 (57.03)     1:23.62 (26.59)     1:53.87 (56.84)
        2:21.08 (27.21)     2:53.48 (59.61)     3:22.61 (29.13)   3:54.68 (1:01.20)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:07.37    4:03.73         30  
     1) Heaney, Finola M 12             2) McNally, Lauren E 11           
     3) Park, Irene J 12                4) Chan, Kimberly R 12            
                  29.23   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:29.57 (28.76)   2:00.90 (1:00.09)
        2:31.18 (30.28)   3:04.39 (1:03.49)     3:32.05 (27.66)     4:03.73 (59.34)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:01.00    4:03.76         28  
     1) Nembach, Kali T 12              2) LI, Sandra 11                  
     3) Mulholland, Kylie B 12          4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 12          
                  28.97   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:29.77 (29.50)   2:02.37 (1:02.10)
        2:32.93 (30.56)   3:06.37 (1:04.00)     3:33.65 (27.28)     4:03.76 (57.39)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:03.21    4:03.84         26  
     1) Mullen, Riley 12                2) Eid, Natalie A 12              
     3) Hu, Christine 11                4) Dunbar, Sarah H 12             
                  28.81   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:29.99 (28.85)   2:01.82 (1:00.68)
        2:30.02 (28.20)   3:02.06 (1:00.24)     3:30.97 (28.91)   4:03.84 (1:01.78)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:02.02    4:04.67         24  
     1) Lee, Jamie T 12                 2) DiGiacomo, Nicole 12           
     3) Weiner, Margaux K 11            4) Sawkins, Cate J 11             
                  28.99   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:29.61 (29.53)   2:02.94 (1:02.86)
        2:32.38 (29.44)   3:05.93 (1:02.99)     3:33.71 (27.78)     4:04.67 (58.74)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                4:07.99    4:05.55         22  
     1) Hart, Ashley J 11               2) Flugman, Danielle L 12         
     3) Standel, Sassy G 11             4) Seagraves, Bethany M 12        
                  29.29   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:30.26 (28.80)   2:02.51 (1:01.05)
        2:32.14 (29.63)   3:05.77 (1:03.26)     3:34.02 (28.25)     4:05.55 (59.78)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:07.81    4:05.74         18  
     1) Anderson, Emily N 12            2) Chan, Sarah P 12               
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 12             4) Chen, Rita x 12                
                  29.43   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:31.08 (29.74)   2:03.18 (1:01.84)
        2:32.60 (29.42)   3:07.39 (1:04.21)     3:34.76 (27.37)     4:05.74 (58.35)
 10 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:08.84    4:06.51         14  
     1) Broderick, Amanda K 12          2) Nagaishi, Ayano 12             
     3) Avezzano, Katie G 12            4) Kase, Yuha 11                  
                  28.98       59.51 (59.51)     1:30.19 (30.68)   2:03.33 (1:03.82)
        2:32.58 (29.25)   3:04.68 (1:01.35)     3:33.92 (29.24)   4:06.51 (1:01.83)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:08.42    4:07.94         12  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 12            2) Mamone, Julia A 12             
     3) Starzyk, Stephany 11            4) Falcao, Nicole 11              
                  29.24   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:31.06 (30.57)   2:04.22 (1:03.73)
        2:33.50 (29.28)   3:07.16 (1:02.94)     3:36.07 (28.91)   4:07.94 (1:00.78)
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:14.03    4:08.00         10  
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 12     2) London, Katherine 11           
     3) deFreitas, Emma 12              4) Schubert, Olivia C 12          
                  29.27   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:31.35 (29.75)   2:04.49 (1:02.89)
        2:34.60 (30.11)   3:09.15 (1:04.66)     3:36.50 (27.35)     4:08.00 (58.85)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:16.92   x4:10.17        
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 11       2) Sodi, Allegra T 12             
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 12          4) Caruana, Beth A 11             
                  29.16   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:32.01 (30.37)   2:05.58 (1:03.94)
        2:35.23 (29.65)   3:07.18 (1:01.60)     3:36.97 (29.79)   4:10.17 (1:02.99)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:08.39    4:13.97          8  
     1) Farrell, Caroline 11            2) Longo, Caroline E 11           
     3) Solis, Gabriela 11              4) Aroesty, Maggie A 11           
                  30.06   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:32.66 (29.94)   2:05.43 (1:02.71)
        2:36.67 (31.24)   3:11.15 (1:05.72)     3:40.08 (28.93)   4:13.97 (1:02.82)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:08.00    4:14.59          6  
     1) Cassell, Sigrid G 11            2) Schillinger, Ally G 12         
     3) Reindl, Annie R 12              4) Brady, Claudia F 12            
                  30.08   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:34.86 (30.87)   2:09.14 (1:05.15)
        2:38.56 (29.42)   3:12.05 (1:02.91)     3:41.04 (28.99)   4:14.59 (1:02.54)
 16 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:14.23    4:16.28          4  
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 11             2) McManus, Hallie G 12           
     3) Fontaine, Chiara A 12           4) McClung, Demi R 12             
                  30.01   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:32.80 (30.53)   2:08.16 (1:05.89)
        2:39.65 (31.49)   3:15.56 (1:07.40)     3:44.12 (28.56)   4:16.28 (1:00.72)
 17 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  4:12.40    4:19.71          2  
     1) Stangeby, Hailee M 12           2) Hutzelmann, Denali M 12        
     3) Thompson, Jordan L 11           4) Callahan, Madeline 12          
                  31.77   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:34.56 (28.98)   2:06.21 (1:00.63)
        2:39.18 (32.97)   3:19.88 (1:13.67)     3:45.67 (25.79)     4:19.71 (59.83)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:27.08    4:21.95        
     1) Harrington, Brooke F 11         2) Chase, Samantha R 11           
     3) Levin, Emma 11                  4) Crocker, Carolyn 12            
                  31.02   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:36.23 (30.21)   2:10.24 (1:04.22)
        2:42.14 (31.90)   3:18.67 (1:08.43)     3:48.84 (30.17)   4:21.95 (1:03.28)
 19 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:20.99    4:22.16        
     1) Wozny, Victoria 12              2) Hanaq, Lachhab 12              
     3) Myszkowski, Victoria 11         4) Miller, Tahlia N 12            
                  30.26   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:34.90 (31.03)   2:08.62 (1:04.75)
        2:39.89 (31.27)   3:16.00 (1:07.38)     3:47.55 (31.55)   4:22.16 (1:06.16)
 20 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:29.09    4:24.43        
     1) Rappa, Gianna 12                2) Wheeler, Cescily 12            
     3) Jones, Caroline 12              4) McCormick, Sarah 12            
                  31.62   1:07.04 (1:07.04)     1:38.33 (31.29)   2:13.55 (1:06.51)
        2:45.52 (31.97)   3:20.15 (1:06.60)     3:49.56 (29.41)   4:24.43 (1:04.28)
 21 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   4:11.93    4:27.49        
     1) O'Reilly, Maggie R 12           2) Corcoran, Claire F 12          
     3) Labarca, Lauren M 11            4) Veru, Nicole 11                
                  32.74   1:07.87 (1:07.87)     1:40.51 (32.64)   2:19.82 (1:11.95)
        2:51.35 (31.53)   3:25.43 (1:05.61)     3:54.22 (28.79)   4:27.49 (1:02.06)
 22 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 4:40.08    4:28.88        
     1) Flagiello, Mia 11               2) Gallelli, Francesca 12         
     3) Flagiello, Olivia 11            4) Ostensen, Sara 11              
                  32.24   1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:38.10 (30.97)   2:14.37 (1:07.24)
        2:29.63 (15.26)     2:46.26 (31.89)     3:21.75 (35.49)   4:28.88 (1:42.62)
 23 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        4:36.88    4:31.62        
     1) Wong, Samantha H 12             2) Bylis, Kathryn A 11            
     3) Edwards, Kaelyn M 11            4) Oczos, Gabrielle 12            
                  31.71   1:06.85 (1:06.85)     1:41.34 (34.49)   2:17.69 (1:10.84)
        2:49.37 (31.68)   3:24.03 (1:06.34)     3:55.75 (31.72)   4:31.62 (1:07.59)
 24 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:27.86    4:32.04        
     1) Urreta, Remi C 12               2) Mekeel, Presley A 12           
     3) Siegel, Lauren 11               4) Donabie, Alana R 12            
                  32.02   1:06.85 (1:06.85)     1:39.78 (32.93)   2:17.84 (1:10.99)
        2:50.96 (33.12)   3:27.51 (1:09.67)     3:57.46 (29.95)   4:32.04 (1:04.53)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
    Metro AG: $ 1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphal, AGUA-MR                            
                         A.Lee, O.Case, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:01.43    2:00.00         40  
     1) Globus, Adi L 12                2) Cummings, Carly P 12           
     3) Ludwicki, Katie R 12            4) D'Amico, Nicole M 11           
                  28.80     1:01.62 (32.82)     1:33.09 (31.47)     2:00.00 (26.91)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.43    2:00.53         34  
     1) Heaney, Finola M 12             2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 12         
     3) Blum, Alyssa N 12               4) Treble, Cara H 12              
                  31.24     1:06.32 (35.08)     1:35.32 (29.00)     2:00.53 (25.21)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.52    2:01.92         32  
     1) Rice, Natasha L 12              2) Pusateri, Julia M 12           
     3) Caruana, Beth A 11              4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 11      
                  31.28     1:07.51 (36.23)     1:35.00 (27.49)     2:01.92 (26.92)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:02.73    2:03.12         30  
     1) Rourk, Alison M 12              2) Mulholland, Kylie B 12         
     3) Reindl, Annie R 12              4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 12          
                  31.87     1:06.50 (34.63)     1:36.16 (29.66)     2:03.12 (26.96)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:06.00    2:04.03         28  
     1) Seagraves, Bethany M 12         2) Standel, Sassy G 11            
     3) Hart, Ashley J 11               4) Flugman, Danielle L 12         
                  31.17     1:06.68 (35.51)     1:36.06 (29.38)     2:04.03 (27.97)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:06.28    2:04.50         26  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 11              2) Lee, Jamie T 12                
     3) Weiner, Margaux K 11            4) DiGiacomo, Nicole 12           
                  30.39     1:05.60 (35.21)     1:35.76 (30.16)     2:04.50 (28.74)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.65    2:04.78         24  
     1) Kleiner, Frances L 12           2) Hu, Christine 11               
     3) Eid, Natalie A 12               4) Mullen, Riley 12               
                  33.14     1:06.98 (33.84)     1:38.39 (31.41)     2:04.78 (26.39)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:04.82    2:05.34         22  
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 12             2) Anderson, Emily N 12           
     3) Chan, Sarah P 12                4) Chen, Rita x 12                
                  31.74     1:06.60 (34.86)     1:37.76 (31.16)     2:05.34 (27.58)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:07.59   x2:05.96        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 12          2) Sodi, Allegra T 12             
     3) Park, Irene J 12                4) Chan, Kimberly R 12            
                  33.12     1:08.75 (35.63)     1:38.17 (29.42)     2:05.96 (27.79)
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:05.86    2:06.17         16  
     1) Monderer, Liana 12              2) Fried, Carly T 12              
     3) Weiss, Jessica M 12             4) Fennell, Emily A 11            
                  32.61     1:04.86 (32.25)     1:36.21 (31.35)     2:06.17 (29.96)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:05.29    2:06.17         16  
     1) Smerechniak, Jillian K 12       2) Ye, Mabel 12                   
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 12           4) Koehler, Sierra M 12           
                  33.07     1:08.12 (35.05)     1:39.01 (30.89)     2:06.17 (27.16)
 12 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:07.04    2:06.28         12  
     1) Kase, Yuha 11                   2) Avezzano, Katie G 12           
     3) Broderick, Amanda K 12          4) Nagaishi, Ayano 12             
                  32.57     1:09.10 (36.53)     1:38.22 (29.12)     2:06.28 (28.06)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:07.11    2:06.54         10  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 12            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 11        
     3) Hanaq, Lachhab 12               4) Starzyk, Stephany 11           
                  30.98     1:06.51 (35.53)     1:38.58 (32.07)     2:06.54 (27.96)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:02.48    2:06.78          8  
     1) Safovich, Polina F 12           2) Wilf, Jenna R 12               
     3) Ackerman, Hadley Chang 11       4) Elmassry, Jasmine 12           
                  31.93     1:07.67 (35.74)     1:37.90 (30.23)     2:06.78 (28.88)
 15 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.21    2:06.91          6  
     1) Reining, Emma R 12              2) Baione, Rebecca K 11           
     3) Elcott, Ina M 12                4) Jackson, Chloe M 12            
                  34.60     1:10.05 (35.45)     1:39.35 (29.30)     2:06.91 (27.56)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.15    2:07.87          4  
     1) Nonaka, Momoka 11               2) Parry, Nicole A 12             
     3) Andrew, Olivia 11               4) Bryce, Jane 11                 
                  33.77     1:07.39 (33.62)     1:39.16 (31.77)     2:07.87 (28.71)
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:12.00    2:08.38          2  
     1) Low, Kelly 12                   2) Lee, Madison 11                
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie J 12         4) Schnupp, Samantha J 11         
                  32.85     1:11.81 (38.96)     1:39.62 (27.81)     2:08.38 (28.76)
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:10.59    2:09.61        
     1) Mamone, Julia A 12              2) Wozny, Victoria 12             
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 12             4) Falcao, Nicole 11              
                  33.77     1:10.71 (36.94)     1:41.54 (30.83)     2:09.61 (28.07)
 19 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:10.02    2:10.33        
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 12     2) deFreitas, Emma 12             
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 12           4) London, Katherine 11           
                  33.58     1:11.22 (37.64)     1:40.76 (29.54)     2:10.33 (29.57)
 20 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:08.33    2:10.46        
     1) Zuks, Adelaine 12               2) Miesner, Claudia J 12          
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 11            4) Belovsky, Mia P 12             
                  34.05     1:09.38 (35.33)     1:40.92 (31.54)     2:10.46 (29.54)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:06.58    2:10.62        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 11            2) Aroesty, Maggie A 11           
     3) Levin, Emma 11                  4) Longo, Caroline E 11           
                  34.08     1:08.23 (34.15)     1:41.74 (33.51)     2:10.62 (28.88)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:12.05   x2:11.38        
     1) McNeary, Claire 11              2) Agostino, Amanda L 12          
     3) McNally, Lauren E 11            4) Kilgallen, Catherine P 12      
                  34.24     1:11.26 (37.02)     1:42.71 (31.45)     2:11.38 (28.67)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:13.87    2:11.49        
     1) Fontaine, Chiara A 12           2) McClung, Demi R 12             
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 11             4) McManus, Hallie G 12           
                  34.96     1:10.52 (35.56)     1:41.68 (31.16)     2:11.49 (29.81)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:07.00    2:12.21        
     1) Cassell, Sigrid G 11            2) Brady, Claudia F 12            
     3) LI, Sandra 11                   4) Nembach, Kali T 12             
                  33.78     1:11.92 (38.14)     1:43.82 (31.90)     2:12.21 (28.39)
 25 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:07.26    2:12.81        
     1) Callahan, Madeline 12           2) Thompson, Jordan L 11          
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 12         4) Stangeby, Hailee M 12          
                  33.17     1:13.12 (39.95)     1:44.02 (30.90)     2:12.81 (28.79)
 26 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:13.70    2:13.04        
     1) Wren, Meghan 12                 2) Riley, Casey A 12              
     3) Adams, Caroline E 11            4) Fafian, Katherine A 11         
                  32.44     1:09.06 (36.62)     1:41.64 (32.58)     2:13.04 (31.40)
 27 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:00.00    2:13.14        
     1) Lyons, Courtney M 12            2) Dunbar, Sarah H 12             
     3) Panitz, Georgia A 11            4) Bruggemann, Thea N 11          
                  33.14     1:10.98 (37.84)     1:44.33 (33.35)     2:13.14 (28.81)
 28 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:14.14    2:16.21        
     1) Dovell, Frances M 11            2) Frascati, Nicole M 12          
     3) Macaluso, Sophia 11             4) Parkinson, Brianna G 11        
                  34.41     1:15.29 (40.88)     1:48.77 (33.48)     2:16.21 (27.44)
 29 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 2:19.24    2:17.63        
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 11            2) Flagiello, Mia 11              
     3) Ostensen, Sara 11               4) Gallelli, Francesca 12         
                  35.07     1:14.56 (39.49)     1:48.75 (34.19)     2:17.63 (28.88)
 30 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:19.20    2:17.64        
     1) Wolter, Lauren 12               2) Rappa, Gianna 12               
     3) McCormick, Sarah 12             4) Jones, Caroline 12             
                  36.96     1:16.26 (39.30)     1:47.56 (31.30)     2:17.64 (30.08)
 31 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:23.34    2:17.92        
     1) McCoy, Tara 12                  2) Lettieri, Samantha H 11        
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca M 12            4) Llewellyn, Christine L 11      
                  32.53     1:14.04 (41.51)     1:47.19 (33.15)     2:17.92 (30.73)
 32 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:20.51    2:18.09        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 12              2) Sciacca, Julia P 11            
     3) Niggl, Haley J 12               4) MacDonald, Sarah A 11          
                  32.88     1:14.20 (41.32)     1:46.69 (32.49)     2:18.09 (31.40)
 33 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:15.78    2:18.66        
     1) Solis, Gabriela 11              2) Chase, Samantha R 11           
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 11         4) Crocker, Carolyn 12            
                  35.48     1:14.26 (38.78)     1:50.25 (35.99)     2:18.66 (28.41)
 34 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:18.77    2:19.05        
     1) Hafez, Liela A 12               2) Wong, Samantha H 12            
     3) Fong, Chloe C 11                4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 11           
                  36.29     1:15.48 (39.19)     1:50.82 (35.34)     2:19.05 (28.23)
 35 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:19.38    2:23.25        
     1) Siegel, Lauren 11               2) Conforti, Nicole M 11          
     3) Donabie, Alana R 12             4) Urreta, Remi C 12              
                  34.54     1:17.30 (42.76)     1:51.65 (34.35)     2:23.25 (31.60)
 36 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:14.42    2:24.34        
     1) Noble, Allison E 12             2) Sweeney, Julia M 11            
     3) Seward, Kristen J 11            4) Payman, Kira E 12              
                  33.17     1:12.82 (39.65)     1:52.02 (39.20)     2:24.34 (32.32)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:12.02   3/16/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
    Metro AG: $ 4:12.02   3/17/2007 Asphalt Green, AGUA-MR                     
                         A.Lee, O.Case, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:21.00    4:25.14         40  
     1) Rourk, Alison M 12              2) Mulholland, Kylie B 12         
     3) Reindl, Annie R 12              4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 12          
                  31.15   1:11.71 (1:11.71)     1:40.82 (29.11)   2:20.91 (1:09.20)
        2:51.19 (30.28)   3:27.75 (1:06.84)     3:55.03 (27.28)     4:25.14 (57.39)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:18.19    4:27.17         34  
     1) Rice, Natasha L 12              2) Park, Irene J 12               
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 12             4) Treble, Cara H 12              
                  31.83   1:06.53 (1:06.53)     1:42.55 (36.02)   2:25.21 (1:18.68)
        2:56.36 (31.15)   3:32.90 (1:07.69)     3:59.18 (26.28)     4:27.17 (54.27)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:25.03    4:27.58         32  
     1) Globus, Adi L 12                2) Miesner, Claudia J 12          
     3) Cummings, Carly P 12            4) D'Amico, Nicole M 11           
                  30.80   1:03.77 (1:03.77)     1:40.99 (37.22)   2:22.99 (1:19.22)
        2:52.22 (29.23)   3:26.69 (1:03.70)     3:54.69 (28.00)   4:27.58 (1:00.89)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:31.98    4:28.23         30  
     1) Zhang, Amy 12                   2) Cullinan, Madison 12           
     3) MacDougall, Heather P 12        4) Lauer, Amanda 12               
                  32.43   1:07.50 (1:07.50)     1:43.74 (36.24)   2:25.13 (1:17.63)
        2:52.61 (27.48)   3:29.66 (1:04.53)     3:57.27 (27.61)     4:28.23 (58.57)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:26.20    4:29.71         28  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 11              2) Lee, Jamie T 12                
     3) DiGiacomo, Nicole 12            4) Weiner, Margaux K 11           
                  31.39   1:06.29 (1:06.29)     1:41.83 (35.54)   2:22.47 (1:16.18)
        2:53.16 (30.69)   3:29.67 (1:07.20)     3:57.76 (28.09)   4:29.71 (1:00.04)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:34.09    4:32.05         26  
     1) Kase, Yuha 11                   2) Broderick, Amanda K 12         
     3) Avezzano, Katie G 12            4) Nagaishi, Ayano 12             
                  33.92   1:10.35 (1:10.35)     1:45.91 (35.56)   2:24.98 (1:14.63)
        2:55.03 (30.05)   3:29.88 (1:04.90)     3:59.34 (29.46)   4:32.05 (1:02.17)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:27.88    4:33.26         24  
     1) Safovich, Polina F 12           2) Wilf, Jenna R 12               
     3) Ackerman, Hadley Chang 11       4) Eguchi, Nadia N 11             
                  32.78   1:07.63 (1:07.63)     1:44.90 (37.27)   2:25.50 (1:17.87)
        2:56.64 (31.14)   3:32.24 (1:06.74)     4:01.04 (28.80)   4:33.26 (1:01.02)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:29.67    4:34.11         22  
     1) Lyons, Courtney M 12            2) Hu, Christine 11               
     3) Eid, Natalie A 12               4) Mullen, Riley 12               
                  34.14   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:45.32 (34.93)   2:25.44 (1:15.05)
        2:56.38 (30.94)   3:33.73 (1:08.29)     4:01.94 (28.21)   4:34.11 (1:00.38)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:29.67    4:35.81         18  
     1) Heaney, Finola M 12             2) Pusateri, Julia M 12           
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 12          4) Blum, Alyssa N 12              
                  32.81   1:08.35 (1:08.35)     1:45.86 (37.51)   2:28.10 (1:19.75)
        2:58.87 (30.77)   3:36.34 (1:08.24)     4:04.26 (27.92)     4:35.81 (59.47)
 10 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                4:40.00    4:36.55         14  
     1) Seagraves, Bethany M 12         2) Standel, Sassy G 11            
     3) Hart, Ashley J 11               4) Flugman, Danielle L 12         
                  32.65   1:07.95 (1:07.95)     1:45.21 (37.26)   2:27.07 (1:19.12)
        2:58.04 (30.97)   3:45.67 (1:18.60)     4:04.56 (18.89)     4:36.55 (50.88)
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:39.74    4:36.64         12  
     1) Smerechniak, Jillian K 12       2) Ye, Mabel 12                   
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 12           4) Koehler, Sierra M 12           
                  34.31   1:12.78 (1:12.78)     1:48.40 (35.62)   2:28.67 (1:15.89)
        3:00.04 (31.37)   3:37.57 (1:08.90)     4:05.61 (28.04)     4:36.64 (59.07)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:40.52    4:38.24         10  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 12            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 11        
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 12             4) Falcao, Nicole 11              
                  33.09   1:08.88 (1:08.88)     1:45.61 (36.73)   2:25.68 (1:16.80)
        2:59.51 (33.83)   3:37.35 (1:11.67)     4:06.19 (28.84)   4:38.24 (1:00.89)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:40.60    4:41.24          8  
     1) Longo, Caroline E 11            2) Aroesty, Maggie A 11           
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 11         4) Farrell, Caroline 11           
                  35.02   1:12.66 (1:12.66)     1:46.29 (33.63)   2:27.55 (1:14.89)
        3:00.00 (32.45)   3:39.15 (1:11.60)     4:08.54 (29.39)   4:41.24 (1:02.09)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:46.50   x4:41.57        
     1) Sodi, Allegra T 12              2) Kilgallen, Catherine P 12      
     3) McNeary, Claire 11              4) McNally, Lauren E 11           
                  35.29   1:12.89 (1:12.89)     1:51.44 (38.55)   2:31.71 (1:18.82)
        3:04.10 (32.39)   3:41.82 (1:10.11)     4:10.60 (28.78)     4:41.57 (59.75)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:50.00    4:41.97          6  
     1) Low, Kelly 12                   2) Lee, Madison 11                
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie J 12         4) Schnupp, Samantha J 11         
                  34.44   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:50.93 (39.60)   2:36.04 (1:24.71)
        3:04.26 (28.22)   3:38.09 (1:02.05)     4:07.88 (29.79)   4:41.97 (1:03.88)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:37.38   x4:42.53        
     1) Caruana, Beth A 11              2) Agostino, Amanda L 12          
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 12          4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 11      
                  35.24   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:49.86 (38.53)   2:31.91 (1:20.58)
        3:03.98 (32.07)   3:41.20 (1:09.29)     4:09.33 (28.13)   4:42.53 (1:01.33)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:39.21    4:44.28          4  
     1) Hahn, Katelyn E 12              2) Kuenzler, Rachel 11            
     3) Burns, Kate C 12                4) Haddow, Shanna 12              
                  35.58   1:13.20 (1:13.20)     1:50.91 (37.71)   2:33.33 (1:20.13)
        3:05.32 (31.99)   3:43.11 (1:09.78)     4:12.06 (28.95)   4:44.28 (1:01.17)
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:48.03    4:45.88          2  
     1) deFreitas, Emma 12              2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 12    
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 12           4) London, Katherine 11           
                  36.54   1:15.65 (1:15.65)     1:53.22 (37.57)   2:34.60 (1:18.95)
        3:04.32 (29.72)   3:40.46 (1:05.86)     4:11.39 (30.93)   4:45.88 (1:05.42)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:45.55    4:46.40        
     1) Nonaka, Momoka 11               2) Parry, Nicole A 12             
     3) Andrew, Olivia 11               4) Bryce, Jane 11                 
                  35.27   1:13.32 (1:13.32)     1:49.30 (35.98)   2:31.43 (1:18.11)
        3:03.21 (31.78)   3:40.85 (1:09.42)     4:11.28 (30.43)   4:46.40 (1:05.55)
 20 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:46.81    4:48.15        
     1) Zuks, Adelaine 12               2) Malyszka, Kelly D 11           
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 12              4) Ludwicki, Katie R 12           
                  34.65   1:12.20 (1:12.20)     1:49.39 (37.19)   2:31.75 (1:19.55)
        3:05.81 (34.06)   3:45.41 (1:13.66)     4:15.49 (30.08)   4:48.15 (1:02.74)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:36.00    4:49.24        
     1) Cassell, Sigrid G 11            2) Brady, Claudia F 12            
     3) Guo, Jenna J 11                 4) Nembach, Kali T 12             
                  35.45   1:13.34 (1:13.34)     1:50.57 (37.23)   2:33.72 (1:20.38)
        3:07.22 (33.50)   3:45.26 (1:11.54)     4:15.58 (30.32)   4:49.24 (1:03.98)
 22 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:51.84    4:49.98        
     1) Mamone, Julia A 12              2) Wozny, Victoria 12             
     3) Hou, Julia 12                   4) Starzyk, Stephany 11           
                  35.31   1:11.82 (1:11.82)     1:49.93 (38.11)   2:33.66 (1:21.84)
        3:07.57 (33.91)   3:47.59 (1:13.93)     4:16.24 (28.65)   4:49.98 (1:02.39)
 23 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  4:47.84    4:54.98        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 12         2) Thompson, Jordan L 11          
     3) Callahan, Madeline 12           4) Stangeby, Hailee M 12          
                  33.73   1:10.13 (1:10.13)     1:25.66 (15.53)     1:51.24 (41.11)
        2:37.75 (46.51)   3:10.46 (1:19.22)     3:49.29 (38.83)   4:54.98 (1:44.52)
 24 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:40.22    4:55.87        
     1) Kleiner, Frances L 12           2) Ulrich, Bridget E 12           
     3) Panitz, Georgia A 11            4) Dunbar, Sarah H 12             
                  33.81   1:10.57 (1:10.57)     1:49.79 (39.22)   2:32.71 (1:22.14)
        3:09.32 (36.61)   3:54.14 (1:21.43)     4:23.06 (28.92)   4:55.87 (1:01.73)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:42.58    4:56.60        
     1) King, Mairead E 11              2) McClung, Demi R 12             
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 11             4) Fontaine, Chiara A 12          
                  39.29   1:21.31 (1:21.31)     1:56.93 (35.62)   2:36.87 (1:15.56)
        3:10.04 (33.17)   3:49.32 (1:12.45)     4:20.32 (31.00)   4:56.60 (1:07.28)
 26 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   4:42.99    4:58.37        
     1) Veru, Nicole 11                 2) Corcoran, Claire F 12          
     3) O'Reilly, Maggie R 12           4) Provenzano, Ellie L 12         
                1:18.59                             1:56.16 ( )         2:43.95 ( )
        3:16.58 (32.63)   3:55.16 (1:11.21)     4:24.64 (29.48)   4:58.37 (1:03.21)
 27 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 5:01.12    5:02.17        
     1) Solis, Gabriela 11              2) Waller, Brittany 12            
     3) Chase, Samantha R 11            4) Crocker, Carolyn 12            
                  36.61   1:15.61 (1:15.61)     1:53.41 (37.80)   2:37.40 (1:21.79)
        3:12.19 (34.79)   3:56.14 (1:18.74)     4:27.50 (31.36)   5:02.17 (1:06.03)
 28 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            5:07.44    5:04.32        
     1) Frascati, Nicole M 12           2) Macaluso, Sophia 11            
     3) Dovell, Frances M 11            4) Parkinson, Brianna G 11        
                  38.34   1:18.07 (1:18.07)     1:59.97 (41.90)   2:46.76 (1:28.69)
        3:20.12 (33.36)   4:01.44 (1:14.68)     4:31.37 (29.93)   5:04.32 (1:02.88)
 29 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   5:06.86    5:04.36        
     1) Siegel, Lauren 11               2) Parkus, Clara L 12             
     3) Donabie, Alana R 12             4) Urreta, Remi C 12              
                  34.81   1:12.79 (1:12.79)     1:52.96 (40.17)   2:42.82 (1:30.03)
        3:16.00 (33.18)   3:58.47 (1:15.65)     4:29.63 (31.16)   5:04.36 (1:05.89)
 30 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 5:09.80    5:07.26        
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 11            2) Flagiello, Mia 11              
     3) Ostensen, Sara 11               4) Gallelli, Francesca 12         
                  37.59   1:16.76 (1:16.76)     1:56.09 (39.33)   2:41.57 (1:24.81)
        3:17.87 (36.30)   4:01.48 (1:19.91)     4:31.91 (30.43)   5:07.26 (1:05.78)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
    Metro AG: $ 22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA -MR                         
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   14 Bad-MR                 24.80      24.68 ZQ      20  
  2 Preiss, Marina C    14 EHY-MR                 24.85      24.72 ZQ      17  
  3 Danin, Kylie L      14 LIAC-MR                25.60      25.49 ZQ      15.5
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa D     13 Sailfish-MR            25.50      25.49 ZQ      15.5
  5 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR                25.77      25.54 ZQ      14  
  6 Vega, Briana J      13 Twisters-MR            25.94      25.68 ZQ      13  
  7 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR                25.72      25.90 ZQ      11.5
  7 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.95      25.90 ZQ      11.5
B - Final
  9 Giovanniello, Kerr  14 LIAC-MR                26.03      25.29 ZQ       9  
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O    13 NYCC-MR                25.96      26.12 ZQ       7  
 11 Lund, Anina Z       13 Bad-MR                 26.26      26.14 ZQ       6  
 12 Kaplan, Paige E     14 LIAC-MR                26.20      26.27 ZQ       5  
 13 Fergus, Danielle M  14 Devil Fish-MR          26.11      26.29 ZQ       4  
 14 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 Express Swimming-MR    26.26      26.43 ZQ       3  
 15 Halper, Sophie R    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.23      26.45 ZQ       2  
 16 Moody, Sophie P     14 NYCC-MR                26.29      26.69 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
    Metro AG: $ 22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA -MR                         
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Bad-MR                 24.58      24.80 qZQ    
  2 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR                 25.02      24.85 qZQ    
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa D           13 Sailfish-MR            26.19      25.50 qZQ    
  4 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR                25.41      25.60 qZQ    
  5 Paspalas, Christina M     13 COND-MR                25.46      25.72 qZQ    
  6 Keaveney, Briana N        13 COND-MR                25.39      25.77 qZQ    
  7 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.94 qZQ    
  8 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.30      25.95 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O          13 NYCC-MR                26.68      25.96 qZQ    
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR                25.39      26.03 qZQ    
 11 Fergus, Danielle M        14 Devil Fish-MR          25.84      26.11 qZQ    
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR                26.81      26.20 qZQ    
 13 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.36      26.23 qZQ    
 14 Lund, Anina Z             13 Bad-MR                 26.68      26.26 qZQ    
 14 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR    26.65      26.26 qZQ    
 16 Moody, Sophie P           14 NYCC-MR                26.54      26.29 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.10      26.31 ZQ     
 18 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR                26.65      26.34 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR                26.14      26.46 ZQ     
 20 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      26.47 ZQ     
 21 Chrystal, Morgan C        14 GAEL-MR                26.89      26.58 ZQ     
 22 Kerrich, Zoe              14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.89      26.65 ZQ     
 23 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR            26.94      26.68 ZQ     
 24 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.33      26.69 ZQ     
 25 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.86      26.70 ZQ     
 25 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR            26.46      26.70 ZQ     
 27 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR                26.19      26.72 ZQ     
 28 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR           26.60      26.75 ZQ     
 28 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.92      26.75 ZQ     
 28 Robert, Jessica           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.89      26.75 ZQ     
 28 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     13 NDAC-MR                26.50      26.75 ZQ     
 28 Ren, Isabel T             14 Express Swimming-MR    26.99      26.75 ZQ     
 33 Borek, Jennifer R         13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.78      26.77 ZQ     
 33 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR                26.83      26.77 ZQ     
 33 Farrell, Shannon P        13 COND-MR                26.89      26.77 ZQ     
 36 Henry, Sarah A            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.02      26.79 ZQ     
 37 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.93      26.80 JO     
 38 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS-MR                26.95      26.83 JO     
 39 Nixon, Charlotte A        14 Wolverines-MR          25.98      26.84 JO     
 40 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      26.86 JO     
 41 YU, Dana Q                13 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      26.88 JO     
 42 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.90      26.93 JO     
 43 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR                26.94      26.94 JO     
 44 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR          26.77      26.96 JO     
 45 Ruf, Katie M              13 Dolphins-MR            26.92      27.01        
 46 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR            26.73      27.02        
 47 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Bad-MR                 26.58      27.08        
 48 Griskie, Kaylee S         14 HYB-MR                 26.56      27.12        
 49 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.39      27.15        
 50 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR                26.46      27.16        
 51 Quezada, Julissa A        14 PBAC-MR                26.64      27.17        
 52 Garces, Tessa J           13 Wolverines-MR          26.95      27.18        
 53 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR           26.03      27.19        
 54 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.83      27.20        
 55 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.61      27.31        
 56 Rutkoske, Addy            13 PATS-MR                26.78      27.53        
 57 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR                26.63      27.55        
 58 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR                 26.64      27.84        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Metro AG: $ 49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   14 Bad-MR                 54.30      53.19 ZQ      20  
                  25.53       53.19 (27.66)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  14 LIAC-MR                53.80      53.68 ZQ      17  
                  25.81       53.68 (27.87)                                        
  3 Preiss, Marina C    14 EHY-MR                 55.17      54.51 ZQ      16  
                  26.19       54.51 (28.32)                                        
  4 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR                55.84      54.53 ZQ      15  
                  25.92       54.53 (28.61)                                        
  5 Halper, Sophie R    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.08      55.29 ZQ      14  
                  26.78       55.29 (28.51)                                        
  6 Lund, Anina Z       13 Bad-MR                 55.71      55.45 ZQ      13  
                  26.99       55.45 (28.46)                                        
  7 Hare, Maia          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.15      55.59 ZQ      12  
                  26.62       55.59 (28.97)                                        
  8 Oceguera, Mariajos  14 Sailfish-MR            56.56      55.75 ZQ      11  
                  27.09       55.75 (28.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barry, Kristina F   13 NY Sharks-MR           57.17      55.85 ZQ       9  
                  26.84       55.85 (29.01)                                        
 10 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR                56.81      55.92 ZQ       7  
                  27.03       55.92 (28.89)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Vanessa D     13 Sailfish-MR            56.99      56.04 ZQ       6  
                  27.19       56.04 (28.85)                                        
 12 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR                56.99      56.08 ZQ       5  
                  27.28       56.08 (28.80)                                        
 13 Delane, Kelly A     14 Wolverines-MR          57.16      56.16 ZQ       4  
                  27.18       56.16 (28.98)                                        
 14 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 Express Swimming-MR    57.19      56.93 ZQ       3  
                  27.02       56.93 (29.91)                                        
 15 Sawkins, Emma E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.13      56.96 ZQ       2  
                  27.59       56.96 (29.37)                                        
 16 Henry, Sarah A      14 Express Swimming-MR    57.09      58.06 ZQ       1  
                  27.91       58.06 (30.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Metro AG: $ 49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR                54.73      53.80 qZQ    
                  25.83       53.80 (27.97)                                        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Bad-MR                 52.90      54.30 qZQ    
                  25.80       54.30 (28.50)                                        
  3 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR                 54.21      55.17 qZQ    
                  26.59       55.17 (28.58)                                        
  4 Lund, Anina Z             13 Bad-MR                 57.53      55.71 qZQ    
                  27.24       55.71 (28.47)                                        
  5 Keaveney, Briana N        13 COND-MR                55.02      55.84 qZQ    
                  26.95       55.84 (28.89)                                        
  6 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.98      56.08 qZQ    
                  27.11       56.08 (28.97)                                        
  7 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.05      56.15 qZQ    
                  26.94       56.15 (29.21)                                        
  8 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 Sailfish-MR            55.97      56.56 qZQ    
                  27.58       56.56 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR                56.77      56.81 qZQ    
                  27.53       56.81 (29.28)                                        
 10 Farrell, Shannon P        13 COND-MR                57.19      56.99 qZQ    
                  27.72       56.99 (29.27)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Vanessa D           13 Sailfish-MR            56.88      56.99 qZQ    
                  27.50       56.99 (29.49)                                        
 12 Henry, Sarah A            14 Express Swimming-MR    56.58      57.09 qZQ    
                  27.52       57.09 (29.57)                                        
 13 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.35      57.13 qZQ    
                  27.72       57.13 (29.41)                                        
 14 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR          56.68      57.16 qZQ    
                  27.72       57.16 (29.44)                                        
 15 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR           55.96      57.17 qZQ    
                  27.54       57.17 (29.63)                                        
 16 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      57.19 qZQ    
                  27.38       57.19 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR           56.09      57.23 ZQ     
                  27.60       57.23 (29.63)                                        
 18 Moody, Sophie P           14 NYCC-MR                57.95      57.46 ZQ     
                  27.60       57.46 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quezada, Julissa A        14 PBAC-MR                56.69      57.54 ZQ     
                  27.79       57.54 (29.75)                                        
 20 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR                57.78      57.61 ZQ     
                  27.83       57.61 (29.78)                                        
 21 Paspalas, Christina M     13 COND-MR                56.58      57.67 ZQ     
                  27.47       57.67 (30.20)                                        
 22 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR            55.99      57.71 ZQ     
                  27.15       57.71 (30.56)                                        
 23 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.42      57.73 ZQ     
                  28.00       57.73 (29.73)                                        
 24 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.72      57.75 ZQ     
                  27.55       57.75 (30.20)                                        
 25 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      57.82 ZQ     
                  27.96       57.82 (29.86)                                        
 26 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR                56.81      57.91 ZQ     
                  27.87       57.91 (30.04)                                        
 27 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     13 NDAC-MR                57.27      57.96 ZQ     
                  27.72       57.96 (30.24)                                        
 28 Nixon, Charlotte A        14 Wolverines-MR          57.06      58.01 ZQ     
                  27.88       58.01 (30.13)                                        
 28 Gomez, Chelsea O          13 NYCC-MR                57.99      58.01 ZQ     
                  27.59       58.01 (30.42)                                        
 30 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR            57.44      58.04 ZQ     
                  27.67       58.04 (30.37)                                        
 31 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NY Sharks-MR           58.05      58.05 ZQ     
                  27.91       58.05 (30.14)                                        
 32 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR                57.92      58.34 JO     
                  27.89       58.34 (30.45)                                        
 33 Ruf, Katie M              13 Dolphins-MR            58.37      58.52        
                  28.16       58.52 (30.36)                                        
 34 Troy, Kaitlyn E           13 VAC-MR                 58.42      58.61        
                  28.12       58.61 (30.49)                                        
 35 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR                 58.49      58.66        
                  28.45       58.66 (30.21)                                        
 36 Kerrich, Zoe              14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.23      58.73        
                  28.07       58.73 (30.66)                                        
 37 Fergus, Danielle M        14 Devil Fish-MR          57.43      58.79        
                  28.34       58.79 (30.45)                                        
 38 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.49      58.92        
                  28.41       58.92 (30.51)                                        
 39 Giordano, Gianna M        14 WAC-MR                 56.99      58.94        
                  28.19       58.94 (30.75)                                        
 40 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.26      58.97        
                  28.13       58.97 (30.84)                                        
 41 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR                58.30      59.15        
                  28.77       59.15 (30.38)                                        
 42 Simone, Madeline N        14 Bad-MR                 57.50      59.22        
                  28.73       59.22 (30.49)                                        
 43 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.45      59.25        
                  28.63       59.25 (30.62)                                        
 44 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR            57.64      59.30        
                  28.71       59.30 (30.59)                                        
 45 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR                57.11      59.58        
                  27.91       59.58 (31.67)                                        
 46 Rutkoske, Addy            13 PATS-MR                58.14      59.99        
                  29.05       59.99 (30.94)                                        
 47 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR           57.43    1:00.01        
                  28.76     1:00.01 (31.25)                                        
 48 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96    1:00.09        
                  28.84     1:00.09 (31.25)                                        
 49 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.40    1:00.41        
                  29.23     1:00.41 (31.18)                                        
 50 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR                 57.13    1:00.45        
                  28.66     1:00.45 (31.79)                                        
 51 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04    1:01.06        
                  29.69     1:01.06 (31.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
    Metro AG: $ 1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                       
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   14 Bad-MR               1:58.88    1:55.46 ZQ      20  
                  26.16       54.96 (28.80)     1:24.86 (29.90)     1:55.46 (30.60)
  2 Danin, Kylie L      14 LIAC-MR              1:58.06    1:56.33 ZQ      17  
                  26.40       55.30 (28.90)     1:25.62 (30.32)     1:56.33 (30.71)
  3 Giovanniello, Kerr  14 LIAC-MR              1:56.72    1:57.01 ZQ      16  
                  26.31       55.12 (28.81)     1:25.52 (30.40)     1:57.01 (31.49)
  4 Preiss, Marina C    14 EHY-MR               2:01.94    1:57.05 ZQ      15  
                  26.71       56.62 (29.91)     1:27.30 (30.68)     1:57.05 (29.75)
  5 Sawkins, Emma E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.77    1:57.63 ZQ      14  
                  27.27       56.99 (29.72)     1:27.41 (30.42)     1:57.63 (30.22)
  6 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              2:02.44    1:59.69 ZQ      13  
                  27.04       57.18 (30.14)     1:28.40 (31.22)     1:59.69 (31.29)
  7 Oceguera, Mariajos  14 Sailfish-MR          2:02.41    2:00.08 ZQ      12  
                  27.70       57.86 (30.16)     1:29.16 (31.30)     2:00.08 (30.92)
  8 Arana, Jessica      13 LIAC-MR              1:59.06    2:00.73 ZQ      11  
                  27.72       57.93 (30.21)     1:29.07 (31.14)     2:00.73 (31.66)
B - Final
  9 Lund, Anina Z       13 Bad-MR               2:02.49    1:59.00 ZQ       9  
                  27.49       57.29 (29.80)     1:28.32 (31.03)     1:59.00 (30.68)
 10 Newton, Melanie S   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.18    2:00.66 ZQ       7  
                  27.61       57.94 (30.33)     1:29.35 (31.41)     2:00.66 (31.31)
 11 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              2:04.72    2:00.74 ZQ       6  
                  28.55       59.54 (30.99)     1:30.94 (31.40)     2:00.74 (29.80)
 12 Gosule, Jennifer    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.76    2:02.26 ZQ       5  
                  28.34       59.25 (30.91)     1:30.92 (31.67)     2:02.26 (31.34)
 13 Delane, Kelly A     14 Wolverines-MR        2:02.56    2:02.72 ZQ       4  
                  27.62       58.10 (30.48)     1:30.04 (31.94)     2:02.72 (32.68)
 14 Schmidt, Kelli L    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.00    2:03.76 ZQ       3  
                  27.79       58.33 (30.54)     1:30.58 (32.25)     2:03.76 (33.18)
 15 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.77    2:03.93 ZQ       2  
                  28.63       59.65 (31.02)     1:31.70 (32.05)     2:03.93 (32.23)
 16 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.44    2:04.19 ZQ       1  
                  28.49       59.96 (31.47)     1:32.83 (32.87)     2:04.19 (31.36)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
    Metro AG: $ 1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                       
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              1:57.16    1:56.72 qZQ    
                  26.95       56.30 (29.35)     1:26.49 (30.19)     1:56.72 (30.23)
  2 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              1:56.07    1:58.06 qZQ    
                  26.81       56.18 (29.37)     1:27.18 (31.00)     1:58.06 (30.88)
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Bad-MR               1:53.87    1:58.88 qZQ    
                  27.26       57.54 (30.28)     1:28.22 (30.68)     1:58.88 (30.66)
  4 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              1:57.18    1:59.06 qZQ    
                  28.37       58.58 (30.21)     1:28.90 (30.32)     1:59.06 (30.16)
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.56    2:00.77 qZQ    
                  28.02       58.62 (30.60)     1:29.84 (31.22)     2:00.77 (30.93)
  6 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR               2:00.71    2:01.94 qZQ    
                  27.23       57.93 (30.70)     1:30.63 (32.70)     2:01.94 (31.31)
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 Sailfish-MR          2:01.28    2:02.41 qZQ    
                  28.33       59.31 (30.98)     1:31.61 (32.30)     2:02.41 (30.80)
  8 Farrell, Shannon P        13 COND-MR              2:02.74    2:02.44 qZQ    
                  27.80       58.46 (30.66)     1:30.35 (31.89)     2:02.44 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lund, Anina Z             13 Bad-MR               2:04.70    2:02.49 qZQ    
                  29.56     1:00.37 (30.81)     1:32.19 (31.82)     2:02.49 (30.30)
 10 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        2:03.74    2:02.56 qZQ    
                  28.38       59.42 (31.04)     1:31.36 (31.94)     2:02.56 (31.20)
 11 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.89    2:03.18 qZQ    
                  28.31       59.32 (31.01)     1:31.33 (32.01)     2:03.18 (31.85)
 12 McClung, Taylor R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.33    2:03.44 qZQ    
                  28.56       59.31 (30.75)     1:31.41 (32.10)     2:03.44 (32.03)
 13 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.52    2:04.00 qZQ    
                  29.07     1:00.04 (30.97)     1:32.11 (32.07)     2:04.00 (31.89)
 14 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.75    2:04.15 qZQ    
                  28.99     1:00.88 (31.89)     1:33.29 (32.41)     2:04.15 (30.86)
 15 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              2:07.73    2:04.72 qZQ    
                  29.27     1:00.87 (31.60)     1:33.20 (32.33)     2:04.72 (31.52)
 16 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.02    2:04.76 qZQ    
                  28.87     1:00.07 (31.20)     1:32.74 (32.67)     2:04.76 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.16    2:04.77 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:00.45 (31.52)     1:32.78 (32.33)     2:04.77 (31.99)
 18 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.82    2:04.87 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:00.52 (31.90)     1:32.96 (32.44)     2:04.87 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              2:07.12    2:05.00 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:01.96 (32.10)     1:33.95 (31.99)     2:05.00 (31.05)
 20 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.99    2:05.10 ZQ     
                  28.68       59.74 (31.06)     1:32.25 (32.51)     2:05.10 (32.85)
 21 Quezada, Julissa A        14 PBAC-MR              2:03.12    2:05.15 ZQ     
                  27.91       58.86 (30.95)     1:31.72 (32.86)     2:05.15 (33.43)
 22 Nixon, Charlotte A        14 Wolverines-MR        2:06.20    2:05.76 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:00.47 (31.78)     1:33.50 (33.03)     2:05.76 (32.26)
 23 Paspalas, Christina M     13 COND-MR              2:06.46    2:05.77 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:00.00 (31.76)     1:33.42 (33.42)     2:05.77 (32.35)
 24 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.88    2:05.82 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.90 (31.31)     1:32.85 (32.95)     2:05.82 (32.97)
 25 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.54    2:05.84 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.96 (31.37)     1:32.81 (32.85)     2:05.84 (33.03)
 26 Ruf, Katie M              13 Dolphins-MR          2:05.11    2:05.88 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:00.85 (31.98)     1:33.36 (32.51)     2:05.88 (32.52)
 27 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.84    2:05.96 ZQ     
                  28.46       59.82 (31.36)     1:32.96 (33.14)     2:05.96 (33.00)
 28 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          2:06.96    2:06.20 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:00.91 (31.74)     1:34.20 (33.29)     2:06.20 (32.00)
 29 Moody, Sophie P           14 NYCC-MR              2:07.67    2:06.35 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:01.49 (32.31)     1:34.43 (32.94)     2:06.35 (31.92)
 30 Shehan, Olivia W          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.99    2:06.40 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:01.25 (32.18)     1:34.20 (32.95)     2:06.40 (32.20)
 31 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.31    2:06.50 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.16 (31.44)     1:33.31 (33.15)     2:06.50 (33.19)
 32 Skoczylas, Anne M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.46    2:06.85 JO     
                  28.15       59.54 (31.39)     1:32.78 (33.24)     2:06.85 (34.07)
 33 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              2:04.68    2:07.60 JO     
                  28.87     1:01.21 (32.34)     1:34.73 (33.52)     2:07.60 (32.87)
 34 Rubino, Cassie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.87    2:07.71 JO     
                  28.93     1:01.40 (32.47)     1:35.25 (33.85)     2:07.71 (32.46)
 35 Reilly, Bridget K         14 GAEL-MR              2:06.64    2:07.85 JO     
                  29.11     1:01.21 (32.10)     1:34.73 (33.52)     2:07.85 (33.12)
 36 Miara, Marissa R          13 COND-MR              2:07.78    2:07.87 JO     
                  29.12     1:01.52 (32.40)     1:34.80 (33.28)     2:07.87 (33.07)
 37 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Bad-MR               2:07.99    2:08.04        
                  30.11     1:03.02 (32.91)     1:35.88 (32.86)     2:08.04 (32.16)
 38 Giordano, Gianna M        14 WAC-MR               2:05.54    2:08.07        
                  29.70     1:02.10 (32.40)     1:35.27 (33.17)     2:08.07 (32.80)
 39 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:07.50    2:08.46        
                  30.49     1:02.93 (32.44)     1:36.15 (33.22)     2:08.46 (32.31)
 40 Henry, Sarah A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.08    2:08.52        
                  29.47     1:02.10 (32.63)     1:35.80 (33.70)     2:08.52 (32.72)
 41 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.19    2:08.53        
                  30.19     1:02.53 (32.34)     1:35.73 (33.20)     2:08.53 (32.80)
 42 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.10    2:08.59        
                  29.30     1:01.86 (32.56)     1:35.41 (33.55)     2:08.59 (33.18)
 43 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:07.33    2:08.87        
                  29.52     1:02.28 (32.76)     1:35.97 (33.69)     2:08.87 (32.90)
 44 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.28    2:09.20        
                  29.31     1:02.23 (32.92)     1:36.34 (34.11)     2:09.20 (32.86)
 45 Clouse, Cheyanne A        14 PBAC-MR              2:07.18    2:09.37        
                  28.85     1:01.21 (32.36)     1:35.40 (34.19)     2:09.37 (33.97)
 46 YU, Dana Q                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.50    2:09.42        
                  29.72     1:02.41 (32.69)     1:36.31 (33.90)     2:09.42 (33.11)
 47 Goldman, Georgia R        14 CIY-MR               2:07.88    2:09.50        
                  29.50     1:01.83 (32.33)     1:35.69 (33.86)     2:09.50 (33.81)
 48 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.71    2:09.63        
                  29.73     1:02.99 (33.26)     1:36.35 (33.36)     2:09.63 (33.28)
 49 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:07.20    2:09.69        
                  30.05     1:03.09 (33.04)     1:36.29 (33.20)     2:09.69 (33.40)
 50 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.53    2:09.75        
                  29.91     1:02.70 (32.79)     1:36.59 (33.89)     2:09.75 (33.16)
 51 Simone, Madeline N        14 Bad-MR               2:02.03    2:09.97        
                  29.91     1:02.34 (32.43)     1:35.95 (33.61)     2:09.97 (34.02)
 52 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.11    2:10.01        
                  29.92     1:02.56 (32.64)     1:36.57 (34.01)     2:10.01 (33.44)
 53 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.67    2:10.49        
                  29.51     1:02.43 (32.92)     1:36.57 (34.14)     2:10.49 (33.92)
 54 Ruiz, Vanessa D           13 Sailfish-MR          2:04.52    2:11.15        
                  28.92     1:01.94 (33.02)     1:36.67 (34.73)     2:11.15 (34.48)
 55 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    2:12.15        
                  30.73     1:04.13 (33.40)     1:38.33 (34.20)     2:12.15 (33.82)
 56 Scanlon, Madison A        14 SSL-MR               2:07.51    2:12.76        
                  30.02     1:03.39 (33.37)     1:38.13 (34.74)     2:12.76 (34.63)
 57 Trzeciak, Veronica J      14 LIAC-MR              2:06.23    2:13.04        
                  29.79     1:03.59 (33.80)     1:38.32 (34.73)     2:13.04 (34.72)
 58 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              2:06.26    2:13.89        
                  29.15     1:01.75 (32.60)     1:37.27 (35.52)     2:13.89 (36.62)
 59 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.89    2:14.36        
                  30.61     1:04.42 (33.81)     1:39.65 (35.23)     2:14.36 (34.71)
 60 Kerrich, Zoe              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.78    2:14.43        
                  29.02     1:02.52 (33.50)     1:38.54 (36.02)     2:14.43 (35.89)
 61 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              2:07.33    2:14.64        
                  30.61     1:05.37 (34.76)     1:40.39 (35.02)     2:14.64 (34.25)
 62 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.85    2:16.21        
                  30.68     1:05.14 (34.46)     1:41.00 (35.86)     2:16.21 (35.21)
 63 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:07.30    2:16.63        
                  31.21     1:05.59 (34.38)     1:41.24 (35.65)     2:16.63 (35.39)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giovanniello, Kerr  14 LIAC-MR              5:11.41    5:04.49 ZQ      20  
                  27.29       57.21 (29.92)     1:27.83 (30.62)     1:58.70 (30.87)
        2:29.84 (31.14)     3:00.95 (31.11)     3:32.13 (31.18)     4:03.21 (31.08)
        4:34.29 (31.08)     5:04.49 (30.20)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.18    5:11.65 ZQ      17  
                  27.89       58.05 (30.16)     1:29.28 (31.23)     2:00.80 (31.52)
        2:32.40 (31.60)     3:04.08 (31.68)     3:36.30 (32.22)     4:08.35 (32.05)
        4:40.24 (31.89)     5:11.65 (31.41)                                        
  3 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              5:19.10    5:18.99 ZQ      16  
                  29.18     1:00.73 (31.55)     1:33.12 (32.39)     2:05.04 (31.92)
        2:37.51 (32.47)     3:09.82 (32.31)     3:42.54 (32.72)     4:15.41 (32.87)
        4:47.67 (32.26)     5:18.99 (31.32)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              5:27.95    5:22.47 ZQ      15  
                  28.55     1:00.48 (31.93)     1:33.46 (32.98)     2:06.33 (32.87)
        2:39.51 (33.18)     3:12.43 (32.92)     3:45.47 (33.04)     4:18.91 (33.44)
        4:51.65 (32.74)     5:22.47 (30.82)                                        
  5 Gosule, Jennifer    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.35    5:23.68 ZQ      14  
                  29.06     1:00.58 (31.52)     1:33.03 (32.45)     2:06.36 (33.33)
        2:39.67 (33.31)     3:12.92 (33.25)     3:46.04 (33.12)     4:18.88 (32.84)
        4:51.73 (32.85)     5:23.68 (31.95)                                        
  6 Lund, Anina Z       13 Bad-MR               5:25.37    5:24.35 ZQ      13  
                  28.96     1:01.76 (32.80)     1:34.54 (32.78)     2:08.16 (33.62)
        2:41.52 (33.36)     3:14.98 (33.46)     3:48.49 (33.51)     4:21.52 (33.03)
        4:54.01 (32.49)     5:24.35 (30.34)                                        
  7 Silverman, Erica A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.67    5:27.22 ZQ      12  
                  28.68     1:00.53 (31.85)     1:33.12 (32.59)     2:06.52 (33.40)
        2:39.76 (33.24)     3:13.19 (33.43)     3:46.78 (33.59)     4:20.51 (33.73)
        4:54.34 (33.83)     5:27.22 (32.88)                                        
  8 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:30.13    5:32.45 JO      11  
                  28.73     1:00.56 (31.83)     1:33.62 (33.06)     2:07.71 (34.09)
        2:42.19 (34.48)     3:16.44 (34.25)     3:51.04 (34.60)     4:25.61 (34.57)
        4:59.91 (34.30)     5:32.45 (32.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Delane, Kelly A     14 Wolverines-MR        5:30.72    5:25.72 ZQ       9  
                  28.61     1:00.77 (32.16)     1:33.80 (33.03)     2:07.00 (33.20)
        2:40.47 (33.47)     3:13.94 (33.47)     3:47.48 (33.54)     4:20.86 (33.38)
        4:54.07 (33.21)     5:25.72 (31.65)                                        
 10 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.01    5:25.99 ZQ       7  
                  29.45     1:01.57 (32.12)     1:34.74 (33.17)     2:08.10 (33.36)
        2:41.16 (33.06)     3:14.49 (33.33)     3:47.56 (33.07)     4:21.24 (33.68)
        4:54.04 (32.80)     5:25.99 (31.95)                                        
 11 Gordon, Shannon E   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.10    5:29.83 ZQ       6  
                  29.32     1:01.32 (32.00)     1:34.44 (33.12)     2:08.46 (34.02)
        2:41.89 (33.43)     3:15.79 (33.90)     3:49.60 (33.81)     4:23.51 (33.91)
        4:57.20 (33.69)     5:29.83 (32.63)                                        
 12 Reilly, Bridget K   14 GAEL-MR              5:33.12    5:33.99 JO       5  
                  29.98     1:02.48 (32.50)     1:36.31 (33.83)     2:10.14 (33.83)
        2:44.13 (33.99)     3:18.79 (34.66)     3:53.23 (34.44)     4:27.69 (34.46)
        5:02.04 (34.35)     5:33.99 (31.95)                                        
 13 Schmidt, Kelli L    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.73    5:34.13 JO       4  
                  29.43     1:02.36 (32.93)     1:36.16 (33.80)     2:10.23 (34.07)
        2:44.57 (34.34)     3:18.88 (34.31)     3:53.38 (34.50)     4:27.92 (34.54)
        5:01.86 (33.94)     5:34.13 (32.27)                                        
 14 Henry, Sarah A      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.11    5:36.50          3  
                  29.08     1:01.78 (32.70)     1:35.66 (33.88)     2:09.97 (34.31)
        2:44.22 (34.25)     3:18.64 (34.42)     3:53.37 (34.73)     4:28.31 (34.94)
        5:02.95 (34.64)     5:36.50 (33.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              5:08.28    5:11.41 qZQ    
                  28.12       58.83 (30.71)     1:30.29 (31.46)     2:02.00 (31.71)
        2:33.66 (31.66)     3:05.35 (31.69)     3:36.89 (31.54)     4:09.08 (32.19)
        4:40.55 (31.47)     5:11.41 (30.86)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.62    5:15.18 qZQ    
                  28.20       58.93 (30.73)     1:30.56 (31.63)     2:02.94 (32.38)
        2:35.36 (32.42)     3:07.59 (32.23)     3:40.27 (32.68)     4:12.28 (32.01)
        4:44.13 (31.85)     5:15.18 (31.05)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              5:26.96    5:18.81 qZQ    
                  28.91     1:00.21 (31.30)     1:32.61 (32.40)     2:04.80 (32.19)
        2:37.19 (32.39)     3:09.71 (32.52)     3:42.22 (32.51)     4:14.61 (32.39)
        4:47.33 (32.72)     5:18.81 (31.48)                                        
  4 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              5:22.72    5:19.10 qZQ    
                  29.53     1:01.36 (31.83)     1:33.62 (32.26)     2:05.93 (32.31)
        2:38.28 (32.35)     3:10.89 (32.61)     3:43.34 (32.45)     4:16.27 (32.93)
        4:48.88 (32.61)     5:19.10 (30.22)                                        
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Bad-MR               5:11.43    5:20.62 qZQ    
                  28.00       59.38 (31.38)     1:32.12 (32.74)     2:05.02 (32.90)
        2:37.99 (32.97)     3:11.01 (33.02)     3:44.33 (33.32)     4:17.66 (33.33)
        4:49.76 (32.10)     5:20.62 (30.86)                                        
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.77    5:22.35 qZQ    
                  29.29     1:00.75 (31.46)     1:33.21 (32.46)     2:06.14 (32.93)
        2:38.87 (32.73)     3:11.76 (32.89)     3:44.54 (32.78)     4:17.53 (32.99)
        4:50.37 (32.84)     5:22.35 (31.98)                                        
  7 Lund, Anina Z             13 Bad-MR               5:24.65    5:25.37 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:02.12 (32.68)     1:35.82 (33.70)     2:09.83 (34.01)
        2:43.79 (33.96)     3:17.24 (33.45)     3:50.64 (33.40)     4:24.04 (33.40)
        4:55.85 (31.81)     5:25.37 (29.52)                                        
  8 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.50    5:27.67 qZQ    
                  29.18     1:01.71 (32.53)     1:34.86 (33.15)     2:08.09 (33.23)
        2:41.08 (32.99)     3:14.13 (33.05)     3:47.60 (33.47)     4:21.14 (33.54)
        4:54.83 (33.69)     5:27.67 (32.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              5:34.70    5:27.95 qZQ    
                  28.71     1:00.70 (31.99)     1:33.53 (32.83)     2:06.67 (33.14)
        2:41.15 (34.48)     3:15.02 (33.87)     3:49.03 (34.01)     4:22.93 (33.90)
        4:56.45 (33.52)     5:27.95 (31.50)                                        
 10 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 Sailfish-MR          5:26.68    5:28.30 qZQ    
                  29.31     1:02.18 (32.87)     1:35.80 (33.62)     2:09.45 (33.65)
        2:43.23 (33.78)     3:17.12 (33.89)     3:50.69 (33.57)     4:23.91 (33.22)
        4:57.01 (33.10)     5:28.30 (31.29)                                        
 11 McClung, Taylor R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:33.77    5:30.13 qZQ    
                  29.09     1:01.62 (32.53)     1:35.21 (33.59)     2:08.89 (33.68)
        2:43.06 (34.17)     3:17.28 (34.22)     3:50.93 (33.65)     4:24.51 (33.58)
        4:58.17 (33.66)     5:30.13 (31.96)                                        
 12 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        5:33.87    5:30.72 qZQ    
                  29.39     1:01.67 (32.28)     1:35.22 (33.55)     2:08.85 (33.63)
        2:42.32 (33.47)     3:15.98 (33.66)     3:50.04 (34.06)     4:24.23 (34.19)
        4:58.25 (34.02)     5:30.72 (32.47)                                        
 13 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.92    5:31.01 qZQ    
                  30.25     1:03.26 (33.01)     1:36.50 (33.24)     2:10.24 (33.74)
        2:44.27 (34.03)     3:18.05 (33.78)     3:51.66 (33.61)     4:25.11 (33.45)
        4:58.49 (33.38)     5:31.01 (32.52)                                        
 14 Henry, Sarah A            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.58    5:31.11 qZQ    
                  29.06     1:02.16 (33.10)     1:36.34 (34.18)     2:09.66 (33.32)
        2:43.60 (33.94)     3:17.46 (33.86)     3:51.88 (34.42)     4:26.16 (34.28)
        4:59.54 (33.38)     5:31.11 (31.57)                                        
 15 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.80    5:31.73 qZQ    
                  30.03     1:02.63 (32.60)     1:36.12 (33.49)     2:09.82 (33.70)
        2:43.74 (33.92)     3:17.67 (33.93)     3:52.03 (34.36)     4:25.87 (33.84)
        4:59.09 (33.22)     5:31.73 (32.64)                                        
 16 Gordon, Shannon E         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.15    5:33.10 qJO    
                  29.10     1:01.80 (32.70)     1:36.02 (34.22)     2:09.84 (33.82)
        2:43.43 (33.59)     3:18.00 (34.57)     3:53.42 (35.42)     4:27.17 (33.75)
        5:01.20 (34.03)     5:33.10 (31.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reilly, Bridget K         14 GAEL-MR              5:35.50    5:33.12 JO     
                  29.99     1:02.93 (32.94)     1:36.67 (33.74)     2:10.50 (33.83)
        2:44.39 (33.89)     3:18.56 (34.17)     3:52.86 (34.30)     4:26.95 (34.09)
        5:00.71 (33.76)     5:33.12 (32.41)                                        
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                5:33.79    5:33.39 JO     
                  29.93     1:03.00 (33.07)     1:36.45 (33.45)     2:10.74 (34.29)
        2:44.92 (34.18)     3:18.97 (34.05)     3:53.05 (34.08)     4:27.12 (34.07)
        5:00.85 (33.73)     5:33.39 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giordano, Gianna M        14 WAC-MR               5:31.37    5:33.93 JO     
                  29.90     1:02.81 (32.91)     1:37.04 (34.23)     2:11.36 (34.32)
        2:45.71 (34.35)     3:19.70 (33.99)     3:53.72 (34.02)     4:27.89 (34.17)
        5:01.88 (33.99)     5:33.93 (32.05)                                        
 20 Farrell, Shannon P        13 COND-MR              5:32.08    5:35.81 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.57 (32.29)     1:35.17 (33.60)     2:09.48 (34.31)
        2:44.46 (34.98)     3:19.41 (34.95)     3:54.27 (34.86)     4:29.43 (35.16)
        5:03.28 (33.85)     5:35.81 (32.53)                                        
 21 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:34.53    5:36.50        
                  29.73     1:03.07 (33.34)     1:37.01 (33.94)     2:11.45 (34.44)
        2:45.71 (34.26)     3:20.14 (34.43)     3:54.73 (34.59)     4:29.25 (34.52)
        5:03.34 (34.09)     5:36.50 (33.16)                                        
 22 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              5:33.68    5:37.17        
                  29.72     1:02.42 (32.70)     1:36.16 (33.74)     2:10.40 (34.24)
        2:44.96 (34.56)     3:19.63 (34.67)     3:54.02 (34.39)     4:28.71 (34.69)
        5:03.27 (34.56)     5:37.17 (33.90)                                        
 23 Shehan, Olivia W          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.09    5:39.03        
                  29.44     1:01.68 (32.24)     1:35.82 (34.14)     2:10.34 (34.52)
        2:44.36 (34.02)     3:19.35 (34.99)     3:54.93 (35.58)     4:30.52 (35.59)
        5:05.64 (35.12)     5:39.03 (33.39)                                        
 24 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              5:35.79    5:39.82        
                  30.54     1:04.39 (33.85)     1:38.93 (34.54)     2:13.37 (34.44)
        2:47.75 (34.38)     3:22.15 (34.40)     3:56.71 (34.56)     4:31.72 (35.01)
        5:06.23 (34.51)     5:39.82 (33.59)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.66    5:39.89        
                  28.94     1:01.05 (32.11)     1:35.22 (34.17)     2:09.45 (34.23)
        2:44.65 (35.20)     3:19.40 (34.75)     3:54.56 (35.16)     4:30.07 (35.51)
        5:05.12 (35.05)     5:39.89 (34.77)                                        
 26 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.12    5:39.96        
                  30.61     1:03.96 (33.35)     1:38.45 (34.49)     2:12.71 (34.26)
        2:47.40 (34.69)     3:22.45 (35.05)     3:57.37 (34.92)     4:32.05 (34.68)
        5:06.80 (34.75)     5:39.96 (33.16)                                        
 27 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.27    5:43.75        
                  30.66     1:04.04 (33.38)     1:38.44 (34.40)     2:13.41 (34.97)
        2:48.55 (35.14)     3:23.96 (35.41)     3:59.04 (35.08)     4:34.29 (35.25)
        5:09.59 (35.30)     5:43.75 (34.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 10:21.36   3/28/2008 Daniela Rueda, AGUA-MR                    
    Metro AG: $  9:43.35    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
                11:09.99  ZQ
                11:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  11:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      13 LIAC-MR             10:29.75   10:37.61 ZQ      20  
                  28.81       59.37 (30.56)     1:30.94 (31.57)     2:03.03 (32.09)
        2:35.57 (32.54)     3:07.72 (32.15)     3:39.92 (32.20)     4:12.22 (32.30)
        4:44.66 (32.44)     5:17.27 (32.61)     5:49.15 (31.88)     6:21.13 (31.98)
        6:53.49 (32.36)     7:25.71 (32.22)     7:58.26 (32.55)     8:30.22 (31.96)
        9:02.15 (31.93)     9:34.25 (32.10)    10:06.13 (31.88)    10:37.61 (31.48)
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  14 LIAC-MR             10:44.37   10:42.10 ZQ      17  
                  28.66       59.65 (30.99)     1:31.62 (31.97)     2:04.28 (32.66)
        2:37.01 (32.73)     3:09.74 (32.73)     3:42.45 (32.71)     4:15.04 (32.59)
        4:47.67 (32.63)     5:20.05 (32.38)     5:52.46 (32.41)     6:25.09 (32.63)
        6:57.29 (32.20)     7:29.56 (32.27)     8:01.71 (32.15)     8:33.69 (31.98)
        9:06.01 (32.32)     9:38.19 (32.18)    10:10.41 (32.22)    10:42.10 (31.69)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     14 LIAC-MR             11:08.46   10:48.44 ZQ      16  
                  29.18     1:00.61 (31.43)     1:33.13 (32.52)     2:05.65 (32.52)
        2:38.49 (32.84)     3:11.09 (32.60)     3:44.32 (33.23)     4:16.98 (32.66)
        4:49.94 (32.96)     5:22.53 (32.59)     5:55.00 (32.47)     6:28.25 (33.25)
        7:00.65 (32.40)     7:33.06 (32.41)     8:05.65 (32.59)     8:38.32 (32.67)
        9:10.93 (32.61)     9:43.66 (32.73)    10:16.19 (32.53)    10:48.44 (32.25)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    14 LIAC-MR             11:09.71   11:03.03 ZQ      15  
                  30.10     1:02.35 (32.25)     1:35.31 (32.96)     2:08.47 (33.16)
        2:42.09 (33.62)     3:15.69 (33.60)     3:49.45 (33.76)     4:23.18 (33.73)
        4:56.73 (33.55)     5:30.43 (33.70)     6:03.70 (33.27)     6:37.24 (33.54)
        7:10.83 (33.59)     7:44.53 (33.70)     8:18.04 (33.51)     8:51.13 (33.09)
        9:24.31 (33.18)     9:57.66 (33.35)    10:30.72 (33.06)    11:03.03 (32.31)
  5 Gosule, Jennifer    13 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:13.80   11:13.23 JO      14  
                  30.17     1:02.51 (32.34)     1:35.34 (32.83)     2:08.64 (33.30)
        2:42.22 (33.58)     3:16.24 (34.02)     3:50.12 (33.88)     4:24.24 (34.12)
        4:58.35 (34.11)     5:32.63 (34.28)     6:06.74 (34.11)     6:40.84 (34.10)
        7:15.22 (34.38)     7:49.78 (34.56)     8:24.15 (34.37)     8:58.03 (33.88)
        9:32.09 (34.06)    10:06.16 (34.07)    10:40.26 (34.10)    11:13.23 (32.97)
  6 Simone, Madeline N  14 Bad-MR              10:55.87   11:20.33         13  
                  29.84     1:02.15 (32.31)     1:35.63 (33.48)     2:09.23 (33.60)
        2:43.00 (33.77)     3:16.70 (33.70)     3:50.81 (34.11)     4:26.17 (35.36)
        4:59.73 (33.56)     5:33.87 (34.14)     6:08.12 (34.25)     6:42.38 (34.26)
        7:17.10 (34.72)     7:51.73 (34.63)     8:27.15 (35.42)     9:02.15 (35.00)
        9:36.07 (33.92)    10:10.65 (34.58)    10:46.02 (35.37)    11:20.33 (34.31)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 57.90   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                    
    Metro AG: $ 56.87    5/1/1986 Lea Loveless, BSC-MR                         
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              1:02.65      58.52 ZQ      20  
                  28.05       58.52 (30.47)                                        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M   14 Bad-MR               1:00.53      58.71 ZQ      17  
                  28.61       58.71 (30.10)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Melissa   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.94      59.74 ZQ      16  
                  28.50       59.74 (31.24)                                        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35    1:00.76 ZQ      15  
                  29.85     1:00.76 (30.91)                                        
  5 Preiss, Marina C    14 EHY-MR               1:02.64    1:01.09 ZQ      14  
                  29.39     1:01.09 (31.70)                                        
  6 Fergus, Danielle M  14 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.82    1:01.25 ZQ      13  
                  30.02     1:01.25 (31.23)                                        
  7 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:02.17 ZQ      12  
                  29.67     1:02.17 (32.50)                                        
  8 Stansbury, Kate F   14 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:03.39 ZQ      11  
                  30.92     1:03.39 (32.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Arana, Jessica      13 LIAC-MR              1:03.17    1:01.27 ZQ       9  
                  30.11     1:01.27 (31.16)                                        
 10 Oceguera, Mariajos  14 Sailfish-MR          1:03.64    1:03.13 ZQ       7  
                  30.92     1:03.13 (32.21)                                        
 11 Giovanniello, Kerr  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:03.37 ZQ       6  
                  30.52     1:03.37 (32.85)                                        
 12 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.23    1:03.71 ZQ       5  
                  30.88     1:03.71 (32.83)                                        
 13 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              1:03.78    1:03.76 ZQ       4  
                  30.71     1:03.76 (33.05)                                        
 14 Sawkins, Emma E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.53    1:03.96 ZQ       3  
                  31.25     1:03.96 (32.71)                                        
 15 Johnston, Marissa   14 TVSC-MR              1:04.24    1:04.23 ZQ       2  
                  31.15     1:04.23 (33.08)                                        
 16 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.37    1:04.64 ZQ       1  
                  30.81     1:04.64 (33.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 57.90   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                    
    Metro AG: $ 56.87    5/1/1986 Lea Loveless, BSC-MR                         
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Bad-MR                 58.12    1:00.53 qZQ    
                  29.92     1:00.53 (30.61)                                        
  2 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.04    1:00.94 qZQ    
                  29.57     1:00.94 (31.37)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.04    1:01.35 qZQ    
                  30.26     1:01.35 (31.09)                                        
  4 Ren, Isabel T             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.95    1:01.37 qZQ    
                  29.72     1:01.37 (31.65)                                        
  5 Fergus, Danielle M        14 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.57    1:01.82 qZQ    
                  30.58     1:01.82 (31.24)                                        
  6 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR               1:01.74    1:02.64 qZQ    
                  30.19     1:02.64 (32.45)                                        
  7 Paspalas, Christina M     13 COND-MR                59.55    1:02.65 qZQ    
                  30.08     1:02.65 (32.57)                                        
  8 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.24    1:02.82 qZQ    
                  30.92     1:02.82 (31.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.20    1:03.17 qZQ    
                  30.90     1:03.17 (32.27)                                        
 10 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              1:02.59    1:03.50 qZQ    
                  30.48     1:03.50 (33.02)                                        
 11 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:03.64 qZQ    
                  30.89     1:03.64 (32.75)                                        
 11 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 Sailfish-MR          1:02.95    1:03.64 qZQ    
                  31.09     1:03.64 (32.55)                                        
 13 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     13 NDAC-MR              1:02.15    1:03.78 qZQ    
                  30.89     1:03.78 (32.89)                                        
 14 Siegel, Sophie H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.53    1:04.23 qZQ    
                  30.93     1:04.23 (33.30)                                        
 15 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:05.21    1:04.24 qZQ    
                  31.08     1:04.24 (33.16)                                        
 16 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.56    1:04.37 qZQ    
                  30.61     1:04.37 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.13    1:04.53 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:04.53 (32.96)                                        
 18 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              1:04.65    1:04.68 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:04.68 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nixon, Charlotte A        14 Wolverines-MR        1:04.30    1:04.87 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:04.87 (33.26)                                        
 20 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.53    1:05.13 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:05.13 (33.25)                                        
 21 Farrell, Shannon P        13 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:05.31 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:05.31 (33.60)                                        
 22 Goldman, Georgia R        14 CIY-MR               1:06.48    1:05.41 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:05.41 (34.07)                                        
 23 Troy, Kaitlyn E           13 VAC-MR               1:06.56    1:05.44 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:05.44 (33.24)                                        
 24 Giordano, Gianna M        14 WAC-MR               1:05.87    1:05.49 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:05.49 (33.22)                                        
 25 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.71    1:05.51 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:05.51 (33.08)                                        
 25 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:05.51 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:05.51 (33.14)                                        
 27 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.49    1:05.73 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:05.73 (33.91)                                        
 28 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72    1:05.87 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:05.87 (33.46)                                        
 29 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        1:06.25    1:06.17 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.17 (34.35)                                        
 29 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.36    1:06.17 JO     
                  32.47     1:06.17 (33.70)                                        
 31 Pagano, Megan             14 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.42    1:06.26 JO     
                  32.36     1:06.26 (33.90)                                        
 32 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR              1:06.49    1:06.33 JO     
                  31.87     1:06.33 (34.46)                                        
 33 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          1:05.95    1:06.36 JO     
                  32.42     1:06.36 (33.94)                                        
 34 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36    1:06.80        
                  33.19     1:06.80 (33.61)                                        
 34 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.30    1:06.80        
                  32.76     1:06.80 (34.04)                                        
 36 Gomez, Chelsea O          13 NYCC-MR              1:05.09    1:07.10        
                  32.48     1:07.10 (34.62)                                        
 37 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.04    1:07.36        
                  32.46     1:07.36 (34.90)                                        
 38 Marasco, Rachel J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:07.38        
                  32.91     1:07.38 (34.47)                                        
 39 Messinger, Melanie R      13 BBSC-MR              1:05.72    1:07.40        
                  31.93     1:07.40 (35.47)                                        
 40 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.49    1:07.50        
                  33.36     1:07.50 (34.14)                                        
 41 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              1:05.87    1:07.54        
                  33.28     1:07.54 (34.26)                                        
 42 Distelhurst, Lea M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.53    1:07.75        
                  32.74     1:07.75 (35.01)                                        
 43 Mejia, Nicole             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.17    1:07.87        
                  33.39     1:07.87 (34.48)                                        
 44 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              1:05.68    1:08.24        
                  33.23     1:08.24 (35.01)                                        
 45 Kenlon, Grace E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:08.86        
                  33.67     1:08.86 (35.19)                                        
 46 Walsh, Colleen M          13 COND-MR              1:06.47    1:09.23        
                  34.21     1:09.23 (35.02)                                        
 47 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.71    1:09.31        
                  33.00     1:09.31 (36.31)                                        
 -- Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.44        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.28   3/29/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   14 Bad-MR               2:12.79    2:08.28 ZQ      20  
                  29.91     1:02.86 (32.95)     1:35.85 (32.99)     2:08.28 (32.43)
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.14    2:08.77 ZQ      17  
                  30.14     1:02.04 (31.90)     1:34.96 (32.92)     2:08.77 (33.81)
  3 Arana, Jessica      13 LIAC-MR              2:10.12    2:09.25 ZQ      16  
                  30.68     1:03.22 (32.54)     1:36.53 (33.31)     2:09.25 (32.72)
  4 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              2:10.08    2:09.50 ZQ      15  
                  29.46     1:02.28 (32.82)     1:36.61 (34.33)     2:09.50 (32.89)
  5 Ren, Isabel T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:13.60 ZQ      14  
                  30.68     1:04.08 (33.40)     1:38.61 (34.53)     2:13.60 (34.99)
  6 Bischoff, Melissa   14 LIAC-MR              2:13.54    2:15.84 ZQ      13  
                  29.98     1:03.62 (33.64)     1:39.46 (35.84)     2:15.84 (36.38)
  7 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.11    2:17.58 ZQ      12  
                  31.75     1:06.56 (34.81)     1:42.27 (35.71)     2:17.58 (35.31)
  8 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.01    2:20.09 ZQ      11  
                  32.73     1:07.52 (34.79)     1:43.52 (36.00)     2:20.09 (36.57)
B - Final
  9 Sawkins, Emma E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.18    2:15.60 ZQ       9  
                  31.89     1:06.11 (34.22)     1:41.18 (35.07)     2:15.60 (34.42)
 10 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              2:18.00    2:16.19 ZQ       7  
                  32.81     1:06.85 (34.04)     1:41.71 (34.86)     2:16.19 (34.48)
 11 Nixon, Charlotte A  14 Wolverines-MR        2:18.62    2:16.55 ZQ       6  
                  32.16     1:06.90 (34.74)     1:41.98 (35.08)     2:16.55 (34.57)
 12 Gosule, Jennifer    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.55    2:16.74 ZQ       5  
                  32.14     1:06.60 (34.46)     1:42.18 (35.58)     2:16.74 (34.56)
 13 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              2:21.28    2:20.52 ZQ       4  
                  33.68     1:09.39 (35.71)     1:45.86 (36.47)     2:20.52 (34.66)
 14 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.54    2:21.33 ZQ       3  
                  33.21     1:09.81 (36.60)     1:46.52 (36.71)     2:21.33 (34.81)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.28   3/29/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     13 COND-MR              2:11.43    2:10.08 qZQ    
                  29.91     1:02.75 (32.84)     1:37.26 (34.51)     2:10.08 (32.82)
  2 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:10.12 qZQ    
                  31.43     1:04.38 (32.95)     1:37.61 (33.23)     2:10.12 (32.51)
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Bad-MR               2:06.45    2:12.79 qZQ    
                  31.37     1:04.95 (33.58)     1:38.74 (33.79)     2:12.79 (34.05)
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.69    2:13.14 qZQ    
                  30.98     1:04.21 (33.23)     1:38.78 (34.57)     2:13.14 (34.36)
  5 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.49    2:13.54 qZQ    
                  31.06     1:05.25 (34.19)     1:39.86 (34.61)     2:13.54 (33.68)
  6 Ren, Isabel T             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.29    2:13.92 qZQ    
                  31.83     1:05.83 (34.00)     1:40.36 (34.53)     2:13.92 (33.56)
  7 Preiss, Marina C          14 EHY-MR               2:15.98    2:15.07 qZQ    
                                1:05.11 ( )     1:40.79 (35.68)     2:15.07 (34.28)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              2:20.07    2:15.68 qZQ    
                  32.11     1:05.99 (33.88)     1:41.12 (35.13)     2:15.68 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              2:20.33    2:16.53 qZQ    
                  31.47     1:05.15 (33.68)     1:41.02 (35.87)     2:16.53 (35.51)
 10 Giordano, Gianna M        14 WAC-MR               2:19.35    2:16.81 qZQ    
                  31.77     1:06.28 (34.51)     1:41.52 (35.24)     2:16.81 (35.29)
 11 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.72    2:17.01 qZQ    
                  32.58     1:06.77 (34.19)     1:41.70 (34.93)     2:17.01 (35.31)
 12 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.78    2:17.11 qZQ    
                  32.51     1:07.07 (34.56)     1:42.18 (35.11)     2:17.11 (34.93)
 13 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.54    2:17.55 qZQ    
                  32.43     1:07.17 (34.74)     1:42.67 (35.50)     2:17.55 (34.88)
 14 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 Sailfish-MR          2:14.84    2:17.83 qZQ    
                  32.41     1:08.13 (35.72)     1:44.13 (36.00)     2:17.83 (33.70)
 15 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              2:21.81    2:18.00 qZQ    
                  33.50     1:07.91 (34.41)     1:43.47 (35.56)     2:18.00 (34.53)
 16 Nixon, Charlotte A        14 Wolverines-MR        2:18.89    2:18.62 qZQ    
                  32.92     1:08.30 (35.38)     1:43.73 (35.43)     2:18.62 (34.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farrell, Shannon P        13 COND-MR              2:22.19    2:18.86 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:07.68 (34.96)     1:43.68 (36.00)     2:18.86 (35.18)
 18 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.04    2:19.18 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:06.76 (34.69)     1:43.04 (36.28)     2:19.18 (36.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.00    2:19.60 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:08.48 (35.06)     1:44.74 (36.26)     2:19.60 (34.86)
 20 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                2:22.14    2:19.86 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:08.09 (35.30)     1:44.23 (36.14)     2:19.86 (35.63)
 21 Fergus, Danielle M        14 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.63    2:19.99 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:08.39 (35.83)     1:44.70 (36.31)     2:19.99 (35.29)
 22 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     13 NDAC-MR              2:21.67    2:20.04 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:06.16 (34.75)     1:42.66 (36.50)     2:20.04 (37.38)
 23 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.83    2:20.52 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:08.73 (35.46)     1:44.37 (35.64)     2:20.52 (36.15)
 24 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.04    2:21.10 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:10.03 (35.71)     1:45.74 (35.71)     2:21.10 (35.36)
 25 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              2:18.06    2:21.28 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:08.16 (35.27)     1:45.49 (37.33)     2:21.28 (35.79)
 26 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.09    2:21.54 JO     
                  33.74     1:09.83 (36.09)     1:46.91 (37.08)     2:21.54 (34.63)
 27 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:21.19    2:21.94 JO     
                  34.18     1:09.34 (35.16)     1:45.53 (36.19)     2:21.94 (36.41)
 28 Pagano, Megan             14 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.19    2:22.08 JO     
                  33.32     1:08.74 (35.42)     1:45.76 (37.02)     2:22.08 (36.32)
 29 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.34    2:22.17 JO     
                  33.44     1:08.69 (35.25)     1:45.55 (36.86)     2:22.17 (36.62)
 30 Mejia, Nicole             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.17    2:22.26 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.24 (36.29)     1:46.75 (36.51)     2:22.26 (35.51)
 31 Garces, Tessa J           13 Wolverines-MR        2:16.22    2:22.36 JO     
                  33.11     1:08.49 (35.38)     1:45.40 (36.91)     2:22.36 (36.96)
 32 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.78    2:22.69        
                  33.44     1:08.97 (35.53)     1:46.19 (37.22)     2:22.69 (36.50)
 33 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Bad-MR               2:20.86    2:22.88        
                  33.75     1:10.01 (36.26)     1:46.91 (36.90)     2:22.88 (35.97)
 34 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.55    2:23.82        
                  33.76     1:09.87 (36.11)     1:47.18 (37.31)     2:23.82 (36.64)
 35 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        2:20.97    2:25.01        
                  34.58     1:11.52 (36.94)     1:49.08 (37.56)     2:25.01 (35.93)
 36 Kaefer, Jaimie A          13 BBSC-MR              2:20.78    2:25.46        
                  34.60     1:11.10 (36.50)     1:48.53 (37.43)     2:25.46 (36.93)
 37 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:27.50        
                  35.24     1:11.96 (36.72)     1:49.89 (37.93)     2:27.50 (37.61)
 -- Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              2:11.86         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   14 Bad-MR               1:10.34    1:08.37 ZQ      20  
                  32.38     1:08.37 (35.99)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:09.48 ZQ      17  
                  32.63     1:09.48 (36.85)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn F    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.63    1:10.13 ZQ      16  
                  33.22     1:10.13 (36.91)                                        
  4 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:10.24 ZQ      15  
                  33.63     1:10.24 (36.61)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:10.71 ZQ      14  
                  33.54     1:10.71 (37.17)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R    14 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:11.13 ZQ      13  
                  33.63     1:11.13 (37.50)                                        
  7 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              1:12.10    1:11.20 ZQ      12  
                  33.33     1:11.20 (37.87)                                        
  8 YU, Dana Q          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.21    1:11.93 ZQ      11  
                  33.52     1:11.93 (38.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 deFreitas, Hannah   14 WAC-MR               1:12.40    1:10.71 ZQ       9  
                  33.26     1:10.71 (37.45)                                        
 10 Weiner, Isabella C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.72    1:11.35 ZQ       7  
                  33.89     1:11.35 (37.46)                                        
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:12.67    1:11.51 ZQ       6  
                  34.17     1:11.51 (37.34)                                        
 12 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.39    1:11.85 ZQ       5  
                  34.10     1:11.85 (37.75)                                        
 13 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.36    1:11.92 ZQ       4  
                  34.87     1:11.92 (37.05)                                        
 14 Phang, Yee C        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.72    1:12.67 ZQ       3  
                  34.01     1:12.67 (38.66)                                        
 15 Nixon, Charlotte A  14 Wolverines-MR        1:13.40    1:12.84 ZQ       2  
                  33.99     1:12.84 (38.85)                                        
 16 West, Lindsay       13 SMC-MR               1:14.11    1:13.92 ZQ       1  
                  34.82     1:13.92 (39.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Bad-MR               1:12.43    1:10.34 qZQ    
                  33.23     1:10.34 (37.11)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.75    1:10.63 qZQ    
                  33.23     1:10.63 (37.40)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:10.95 qZQ    
                  33.39     1:10.95 (37.56)                                        
  4 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              1:08.37    1:11.63 qZQ    
                  34.27     1:11.63 (37.36)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:11.71 qZQ    
                  34.19     1:11.71 (37.52)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.97    1:11.93 qZQ    
                  33.76     1:11.93 (38.17)                                        
  7 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:11.06    1:12.10 qZQ    
                  33.75     1:12.10 (38.35)                                        
  8 YU, Dana Q                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:12.21 qZQ    
                  34.67     1:12.21 (37.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.10    1:12.39 qZQ    
                  35.32     1:12.39 (37.07)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               1:10.76    1:12.40 qZQ    
                  34.33     1:12.40 (38.07)                                        
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       1:11.94    1:12.67 qZQ    
                  34.32     1:12.67 (38.35)                                        
 12 Phang, Yee C              13 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:12.72 qZQ    
                  34.19     1:12.72 (38.53)                                        
 13 Kerrich, Zoe              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.47    1:13.36 qZQ    
                  34.78     1:13.36 (38.58)                                        
 14 Nixon, Charlotte A        14 Wolverines-MR        1:14.55    1:13.40 qZQ    
                  33.99     1:13.40 (39.41)                                        
 15 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.24    1:13.72 qZQ    
                  35.52     1:13.72 (38.20)                                        
 16 West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR               1:15.55    1:14.11 qZQ    
                  35.46     1:14.11 (38.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS-MR              1:14.76    1:14.27 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:14.27 (39.65)                                        
 18 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.94    1:14.32 ZQ     
                  35.62     1:14.32 (38.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:14.66 ZQ     
                  35.46     1:14.66 (39.20)                                        
 20 Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR               1:12.54    1:15.00 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:15.00 (39.37)                                        
 21 Etienne, Christina        14 NYCC-MR              1:15.91    1:15.02 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:15.02 (38.93)                                        
 22 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.72    1:15.14 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:15.14 (39.61)                                        
 23 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.74    1:15.19 ZQ     
                  35.72     1:15.19 (39.47)                                        
 24 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:15.30 ZQ     
                  36.04     1:15.30 (39.26)                                        
 25 Vani, Jacqueline J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:15.41 ZQ     
                  36.27     1:15.41 (39.14)                                        
 26 Fung, Amanda M            13 PATS-MR              1:16.15    1:15.48 ZQ     
                  36.31     1:15.48 (39.17)                                        
 27 Money, Katie M            13 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:15.74 JO     
                  36.29     1:15.74 (39.45)                                        
 28 Weckesser, Kayla N        14 NDAC-MR              1:15.88    1:15.90 JO     
                  35.86     1:15.90 (40.04)                                        
 29 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               1:15.40    1:16.43 JO     
                  36.50     1:16.43 (39.93)                                        
 30 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.07    1:16.47 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.47 (40.91)                                        
 31 Walsh, Colleen M          13 COND-MR              1:16.31    1:16.53        
                  36.31     1:16.53 (40.22)                                        
 32 Swartwout, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.95    1:16.56        
                  34.76     1:16.56 (41.80)                                        
 33 McGrath, Deirdre R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:16.75        
                  36.03     1:16.75 (40.72)                                        
 34 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.80    1:16.79        
                  36.64     1:16.79 (40.15)                                        
 35 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              1:16.08    1:16.85        
                  36.30     1:16.85 (40.55)                                        
 36 Ruiz, Vanessa D           13 Sailfish-MR          1:15.50    1:17.16        
                  36.28     1:17.16 (40.88)                                        
 37 Zukowski, Carli           13 WISC-MR              1:12.97    1:17.37        
                  37.02     1:17.37 (40.35)                                        
 38 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.32    1:17.77        
                  37.20     1:17.77 (40.57)                                        
 39 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.45    1:18.86        
                  37.55     1:18.86 (41.31)                                        
 40 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:18.93        
                  36.28     1:18.93 (42.65)                                        
 41 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              1:15.37    1:19.72        
                  37.00     1:19.72 (42.72)                                        
 42 Jiran, Ashley             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:20.52        
                  38.34     1:20.52 (42.18)                                        
 43 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:16.12    1:21.57        
                  37.31     1:21.57 (44.26)                                        
 -- Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA- MR                        
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          2:34.66    2:27.96 ZQ      20  
                  32.93     1:10.28 (37.35)     1:48.79 (38.51)     2:27.96 (39.17)
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn F    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.81    2:29.75 ZQ      17  
                  33.98     1:11.46 (37.48)     1:52.06 (40.60)     2:29.75 (37.69)
  3 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              2:30.59    2:30.37 ZQ      16  
                  33.85     1:11.68 (37.83)     1:51.34 (39.66)     2:30.37 (39.03)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    14 LIAC-MR              2:33.96    2:30.69 ZQ      15  
                  33.87     1:11.75 (37.88)     1:51.09 (39.34)     2:30.69 (39.60)
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:33.82    2:34.41 ZQ      14  
                  34.27     1:12.85 (38.58)     1:53.83 (40.98)     2:34.41 (40.58)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     14 LIAC-MR              2:34.82    2:35.17 ZQ      13  
                  34.04     1:13.02 (38.98)     1:53.78 (40.76)     2:35.17 (41.39)
  7 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.40    2:36.27 ZQ      12  
                  34.91     1:13.98 (39.07)     1:55.55 (41.57)     2:36.27 (40.72)
  8 Weiner, Isabella C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.43    2:36.78 ZQ      11  
                  35.07     1:14.96 (39.89)     1:56.48 (41.52)     2:36.78 (40.30)
B - Final
  9 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.00    2:33.60 ZQ       9  
                  34.51     1:13.42 (38.91)     1:53.56 (40.14)     2:33.60 (40.04)
 10 deFreitas, Hannah   14 WAC-MR               2:37.00    2:34.31 ZQ       7  
                  34.76     1:13.98 (39.22)     1:54.24 (40.26)     2:34.31 (40.07)
 11 Lu, Grace           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.78    2:35.27 ZQ       6  
                  35.23     1:14.19 (38.96)     1:54.68 (40.49)     2:35.27 (40.59)
 12 Parbst, Hannah M    13 TVSC-MR              2:37.20    2:36.14 ZQ       5  
                  36.11     1:15.63 (39.52)     1:56.14 (40.51)     2:36.14 (40.00)
 13 West, Lindsay       13 SMC-MR               2:37.02    2:37.05 ZQ       4  
                  35.29     1:16.02 (40.73)     1:56.53 (40.51)     2:37.05 (40.52)
 14 Desousa, Dana       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.63    2:37.63 ZQ       3  
                  35.49     1:15.46 (39.97)     1:55.96 (40.50)     2:37.63 (41.67)
 15 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.26    2:38.73 ZQ       2  
                  36.63     1:16.60 (39.97)     1:57.59 (40.99)     2:38.73 (41.14)
 16 YU, Dana Q          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.56    2:39.38 ZQ       1  
                  34.23     1:13.90 (39.67)     1:56.21 (42.31)     2:39.38 (43.17)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA- MR                        
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              2:26.48    2:30.59 qZQ    
                  33.91     1:12.11 (38.20)     1:51.88 (39.77)     2:30.59 (38.71)
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.02    2:30.81 qZQ    
                  34.71     1:12.48 (37.77)     1:52.66 (40.18)     2:30.81 (38.15)
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 North Shore-MR       2:38.20    2:33.82 qZQ    
                  35.36     1:14.21 (38.85)     1:53.96 (39.75)     2:33.82 (39.86)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.40    2:33.96 qZQ    
                  34.68     1:13.69 (39.01)     1:53.80 (40.11)     2:33.96 (40.16)
  5 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:28.26    2:34.66 qZQ    
                  34.38     1:13.53 (39.15)     1:54.09 (40.56)     2:34.66 (40.57)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.55    2:34.82 qZQ    
                  34.34     1:13.64 (39.30)     1:54.55 (40.91)     2:34.82 (40.27)
  7 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.04    2:35.40 qZQ    
                  36.21     1:15.26 (39.05)     1:56.46 (41.20)     2:35.40 (38.94)
  8 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.44    2:36.43 qZQ    
                  36.62     1:16.17 (39.55)     1:57.08 (40.91)     2:36.43 (39.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.67    2:36.63 qZQ    
                  36.54     1:16.78 (40.24)     1:57.01 (40.23)     2:36.63 (39.62)
 10 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:34.20    2:37.00 qZQ    
                  35.70     1:15.39 (39.69)     1:56.27 (40.88)     2:37.00 (40.73)
 10 Kerrich, Zoe              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.27    2:37.00 qZQ    
                  35.68     1:15.46 (39.78)     1:56.75 (41.29)     2:37.00 (40.25)
 12 West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR               2:42.83    2:37.02 qZQ    
                  35.25     1:14.52 (39.27)     1:56.08 (41.56)     2:37.02 (40.94)
 13 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSC-MR              2:38.54    2:37.20 qZQ    
                  36.24     1:16.01 (39.77)     1:57.19 (41.18)     2:37.20 (40.01)
 14 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.38    2:37.26 qZQ    
                  36.52     1:16.67 (40.15)     1:57.08 (40.41)     2:37.26 (40.18)
 15 YU, Dana Q                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.96    2:37.56 qZQ    
                  35.15     1:14.84 (39.69)     1:55.99 (41.15)     2:37.56 (41.57)
 16 Lu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.55    2:37.78 qZQ    
                  36.19     1:16.26 (40.07)     1:57.51 (41.25)     2:37.78 (40.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phang, Yee C              13 Twisters-MR          2:37.78    2:39.08 ZQ     
                  36.83     1:17.46 (40.63)     1:58.56 (41.10)     2:39.08 (40.52)
 18 Nixon, Charlotte A        14 Wolverines-MR        2:37.69    2:39.45 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:16.37 (40.12)     1:57.38 (41.01)     2:39.45 (42.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:40.94    2:40.26 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:15.45 (40.72)     1:58.33 (42.88)     2:40.26 (41.93)
 20 Fung, Amanda M            13 PATS-MR              2:41.34    2:41.19 JO     
                  36.92     1:17.77 (40.85)     1:59.29 (41.52)     2:41.19 (41.90)
 21 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.29    2:41.48 JO     
                  36.91     1:17.78 (40.87)     2:00.67 (42.89)     2:41.48 (40.81)
 22 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:41.83    2:43.39        
                  37.00     1:18.61 (41.61)     2:01.18 (42.57)     2:43.39 (42.21)
 23 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.40    2:43.77        
                  36.45     1:17.95 (41.50)     2:01.10 (43.15)     2:43.77 (42.67)
 24 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      14 PATS-MR              2:42.90    2:44.34        
                  37.41     1:19.06 (41.65)     2:01.54 (42.48)     2:44.34 (42.80)
 25 Etienne, Christina        14 NYCC-MR              2:42.07    2:44.35        
                  36.02     1:17.75 (41.73)     2:01.02 (43.27)     2:44.35 (43.33)
 26 Rutkoske, Addy            13 PATS-MR              2:42.62    2:45.82        
                  37.41     1:19.59 (42.18)     2:02.69 (43.10)     2:45.82 (43.13)
 27 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.79    2:45.89        
                  38.44     1:19.57 (41.13)     2:01.97 (42.40)     2:45.89 (43.92)
 28 Walsh, Colleen M          13 COND-MR              2:42.56    2:46.28        
                  37.82     1:19.92 (42.10)     2:03.34 (43.42)     2:46.28 (42.94)
 29 Money, Katie M            13 COND-MR              2:42.60    2:48.12        
                  37.49     1:19.74 (42.25)     2:03.24 (43.50)     2:48.12 (44.88)
 30 Levy, Hillary A           14 COND-MR              2:41.73    2:48.25        
                  37.84     1:20.81 (42.97)     2:04.82 (44.01)     2:48.25 (43.43)
 31 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.89    2:50.00        
                  38.94     1:22.46 (43.52)     2:06.89 (44.43)     2:50.00 (43.11)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Metro AG: $ 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danin, Kylie L      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.07      58.58 ZQ      20  
                  27.22       58.58 (31.36)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.12      59.25 ZQ      17  
                  27.80       59.25 (31.45)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica      13 LIAC-MR              1:00.46      59.57 ZQ      16  
                  28.11       59.57 (31.46)                                        
  4 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              1:00.82      59.94 ZQ      15  
                  27.92       59.94 (32.02)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.86    1:00.25 ZQ      14  
                  28.26     1:00.25 (31.99)                                        
  6 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.07    1:00.89 ZQ      12.5
                  28.30     1:00.89 (32.59)                                        
  6 Bertini, Rachael N  14 TVSC-MR              1:01.43    1:00.89 ZQ      12.5
                  28.22     1:00.89 (32.67)                                        
  8 Lara, Krystal D     13 BASC-MR              1:02.14    1:01.69 ZQ      11  
                  28.09     1:01.69 (33.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.25    1:01.34 ZQ       9  
                  28.05     1:01.34 (33.29)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.45    1:01.65 ZQ       7  
                  29.26     1:01.65 (32.39)                                        
 11 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.45    1:01.95 ZQ       6  
                  29.02     1:01.95 (32.93)                                        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn F    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.15    1:02.38 ZQ       5  
                  28.86     1:02.38 (33.52)                                        
 13 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              1:03.01    1:02.42 ZQ       4  
                  28.70     1:02.42 (33.72)                                        
 14 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.40    1:02.72 ZQ       3  
                  29.39     1:02.72 (33.33)                                        
 15 Halper, Sophie R    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.53    1:02.81 ZQ       2  
                  29.33     1:02.81 (33.48)                                        
 16 Santore, Lee Ann    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.91    1:03.05 ZQ       1  
                  29.65     1:03.05 (33.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Metro AG: $ 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR                57.96    1:00.07 qZQ    
                  27.78     1:00.07 (32.29)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:00.46 qZQ    
                  28.59     1:00.46 (31.87)                                        
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR                59.89    1:00.82 qZQ    
                  27.99     1:00.82 (32.83)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.50    1:00.86 qZQ    
                  28.55     1:00.86 (32.31)                                        
  5 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.33    1:01.07 qZQ    
                  28.64     1:01.07 (32.43)                                        
  6 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.64    1:01.12 qZQ    
                  28.51     1:01.12 (32.61)                                        
  7 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              1:01.44    1:01.43 qZQ    
                  28.65     1:01.43 (32.78)                                        
  8 Lara, Krystal D           13 BASC-MR              1:03.80    1:02.14 qZQ    
                  29.21     1:02.14 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.21    1:02.25 qZQ    
                  29.21     1:02.25 (33.04)                                        
 10 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.05    1:02.45 qZQ    
                  29.43     1:02.45 (33.02)                                        
 11 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.83    1:02.53 qZQ    
                  29.47     1:02.53 (33.06)                                        
 12 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.19    1:02.91 qZQ    
                  30.06     1:02.91 (32.85)                                        
 13 Paspalas, Christina M     13 COND-MR              1:04.29    1:03.01 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:03.01 (33.59)                                        
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.63    1:03.15 qZQ    
                  30.02     1:03.15 (33.13)                                        
 15 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.50    1:03.40 qZQ    
                  30.80     1:03.40 (32.60)                                        
 16 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.79    1:03.45 qZQ    
                  30.01     1:03.45 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34    1:03.71 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:03.71 (34.13)                                        
 18 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.06    1:03.89 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:03.89 (33.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:03.98 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:03.98 (34.04)                                        
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              1:03.53    1:04.00 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:04.00 (33.88)                                        
 21 Flynn, Maggie G           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.73    1:04.04 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:04.04 (33.17)                                        
 22 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               1:03.55    1:04.09 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:04.09 (34.48)                                        
 23 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.55    1:04.11 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:04.11 (34.71)                                        
 24 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR              1:04.51    1:04.22 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:04.22 (34.40)                                        
 25 Skoczylas, Anne M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.88    1:04.37 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:04.37 (35.02)                                        
 26 Lund, Anina Z             13 Bad-MR               1:04.41    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:04.49 (34.11)                                        
 27 Quezada, Betsy D          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.89    1:04.72 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:04.72 (33.14)                                        
 28 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:04.90 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:04.90 (34.76)                                        
 29 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.28    1:04.98 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:04.98 (34.70)                                        
 30 Quezada, Julissa A        14 PBAC-MR              1:04.33    1:05.04 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:05.04 (34.82)                                        
 31 YU, Dana Q                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:05.07 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:05.07 (34.78)                                        
 32 Garces, Tessa J           13 Wolverines-MR        1:03.35    1:05.11 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:05.11 (34.54)                                        
 32 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              1:05.30    1:05.11 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:05.11 (34.40)                                        
 34 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               1:05.65    1:05.16 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.16 (34.61)                                        
 35 Phang, Yee C              13 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:05.19 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:05.19 (34.81)                                        
 36 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.73    1:05.56 JO     
                  29.38     1:05.56 (36.18)                                        
 37 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.36    1:05.62 JO     
                  30.63     1:05.62 (34.99)                                        
 38 Keaveney, Briana N        13 COND-MR              1:05.30    1:05.66 JO     
                  30.33     1:05.66 (35.33)                                        
 39 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.54    1:05.80        
                  30.70     1:05.80 (35.10)                                        
 40 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:06.20        
                  31.74     1:06.20 (34.46)                                        
 41 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Bad-MR               1:05.55    1:06.49        
                  31.17     1:06.49 (35.32)                                        
 42 Henry, Sarah A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.42    1:06.60        
                  31.07     1:06.60 (35.53)                                        
 43 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.55    1:06.72        
                  30.73     1:06.72 (35.99)                                        
 44 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.26    1:06.79        
                  32.27     1:06.79 (34.52)                                        
 45 Fergus, Danielle M        14 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.20    1:07.20        
                  31.40     1:07.20 (35.80)                                        
 46 Sun, Whitney              13 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:07.33        
                  31.13     1:07.33 (36.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arana, Jessica      13 LIAC-MR              2:11.34    2:09.25 ZQ      20  
                  28.96     1:01.32 (32.36)     1:34.84 (33.52)     2:09.25 (34.41)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     14 LIAC-MR              2:15.49    2:12.28 ZQ      17  
                  29.26     1:02.85 (33.59)     1:37.80 (34.95)     2:12.28 (34.48)
  3 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              2:13.56    2:12.64 ZQ      16  
                  28.42     1:01.44 (33.02)     1:36.96 (35.52)     2:12.64 (35.68)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    14 LIAC-MR              2:14.73    2:14.70 ZQ      15  
                  30.07     1:03.34 (33.27)     1:38.53 (35.19)     2:14.70 (36.17)
  5 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.92    2:15.11 ZQ      14  
                  29.75     1:03.99 (34.24)     1:39.45 (35.46)     2:15.11 (35.66)
  6 Silverman, Erica A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.99    2:15.43 ZQ      13  
                  29.59     1:03.61 (34.02)     1:39.81 (36.20)     2:15.43 (35.62)
  7 Bertini, Rachael N  14 TVSC-MR              2:18.12    2:16.80 ZQ      12  
                  29.89     1:04.30 (34.41)     1:40.96 (36.66)     2:16.80 (35.84)
  8 Stansbury, Kate F   14 TVSC-MR              2:20.18    2:18.08 ZQ      11  
                  30.46     1:05.19 (34.73)     1:41.16 (35.97)     2:18.08 (36.92)
B - Final
  9 Hadley, Emma B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.57    2:17.40 ZQ       9  
                  30.77     1:05.95 (35.18)     1:41.99 (36.04)     2:17.40 (35.41)
 10 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:21.17    2:17.91 ZQ       7  
                  30.17     1:05.06 (34.89)     1:41.90 (36.84)     2:17.91 (36.01)
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O    13 NYCC-MR              2:22.28    2:18.04 ZQ       6  
                  31.36     1:04.61 (33.25)     1:40.70 (36.09)     2:18.04 (37.34)
 12 Barry, Kristina F   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.34    2:18.89 ZQ       5  
                  30.09     1:04.31 (34.22)     1:41.30 (36.99)     2:18.89 (37.59)
 13 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              2:23.58    2:21.90 ZQ       4  
                  31.04     1:06.81 (35.77)     1:44.20 (37.39)     2:21.90 (37.70)
 14 Santore, Lee Ann    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.81    2:24.30 ZQ       3  
                  31.32     1:07.26 (35.94)     1:46.13 (38.87)     2:24.30 (38.17)
 15 Eguchi, Lydia       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.67    2:26.44 JO       2  
                  31.25     1:08.68 (37.43)     1:48.15 (39.47)     2:26.44 (38.29)
 16 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.35    2:27.06 JO       1  
                  30.41     1:06.94 (36.53)     1:46.58 (39.64)     2:27.06 (40.48)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:07.21    2:11.34 qZQ    
                  29.46     1:02.41 (32.95)     1:36.49 (34.08)     2:11.34 (34.85)
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              2:12.14    2:13.56 qZQ    
                  29.36     1:02.73 (33.37)     1:37.81 (35.08)     2:13.56 (35.75)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.92    2:14.73 qZQ    
                  30.24     1:04.11 (33.87)     1:39.13 (35.02)     2:14.73 (35.60)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:10.05    2:15.49 qZQ    
                  29.87     1:03.98 (34.11)     1:39.05 (35.07)     2:15.49 (36.44)
  5 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:16.99 qZQ    
                  30.57     1:04.92 (34.35)     1:41.07 (36.15)     2:16.99 (35.92)
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              2:24.03    2:18.12 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:04.85 (34.80)     1:40.86 (36.01)     2:18.12 (37.26)
  7 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.72    2:19.92 qZQ    
                  31.17     1:07.22 (36.05)     1:43.71 (36.49)     2:19.92 (36.21)
  8 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:20.42    2:20.18 qZQ    
                  31.23     1:06.17 (34.94)     1:42.70 (36.53)     2:20.18 (37.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.52    2:20.57 qZQ    
                  31.36     1:07.27 (35.91)     1:44.26 (36.99)     2:20.57 (36.31)
 10 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              2:23.13    2:21.17 qZQ    
                  30.97     1:06.12 (35.15)     1:43.04 (36.92)     2:21.17 (38.13)
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O          13 NYCC-MR              2:17.70    2:22.28 qZQ    
                  30.90     1:07.31 (36.41)     1:43.94 (36.63)     2:22.28 (38.34)
 12 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.64    2:22.34 qZQ    
                  31.48     1:07.19 (35.71)     1:44.48 (37.29)     2:22.34 (37.86)
 13 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.25    2:22.81 qZQ    
                  32.02     1:07.47 (35.45)     1:45.80 (38.33)     2:22.81 (37.01)
 14 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              2:20.98    2:23.58 qZQ    
                  31.71     1:07.86 (36.15)     1:45.46 (37.60)     2:23.58 (38.12)
 15 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.23    2:23.67 qZQ    
                  33.20     1:09.82 (36.62)     1:48.22 (38.40)     2:23.67 (35.45)
 16 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.94    2:24.35 qZQ    
                  30.68     1:05.76 (35.08)     1:44.73 (38.97)     2:24.35 (39.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lund, Anina Z             13 Bad-MR               2:25.71    2:24.40 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.81 (36.71)     1:47.18 (38.37)     2:24.40 (37.22)
 18 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.15    2:24.63 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:05.60 (35.58)     1:44.55 (38.95)     2:24.63 (40.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scanlon, Madison A        14 SSL-MR               2:29.74    2:24.91 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:08.16 (36.35)     1:46.01 (37.85)     2:24.91 (38.90)
 20 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    2:24.93 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:09.59 (37.36)     1:47.67 (38.08)     2:24.93 (37.26)
 21 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.23    2:25.44 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:08.71 (37.10)     1:47.87 (39.16)     2:25.44 (37.57)
 22 Garces, Tessa J           13 Wolverines-MR        2:23.99    2:25.51 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:08.59 (36.90)     1:46.63 (38.04)     2:25.51 (38.88)
 23 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:23.70    2:25.70 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:08.97 (37.05)     1:47.04 (38.07)     2:25.70 (38.66)
 24 Henry, Sarah A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.75    2:25.72 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:06.77 (36.10)     1:46.43 (39.66)     2:25.72 (39.29)
 25 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR              2:26.32    2:26.11 JO     
                  30.81     1:07.01 (36.20)     1:45.99 (38.98)     2:26.11 (40.12)
 26 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               2:22.66    2:26.31 JO     
                  30.52     1:06.13 (35.61)     1:44.63 (38.50)     2:26.31 (41.68)
 27 Harrington, Morgan        13 LBA-MR               2:23.56    2:26.94 JO     
                  31.46     1:08.06 (36.60)     1:47.19 (39.13)     2:26.94 (39.75)
 28 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.91    2:27.09 JO     
                  31.67     1:09.48 (37.81)     1:48.62 (39.14)     2:27.09 (38.47)
 29 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.16    2:27.48 JO     
                  33.23     1:11.33 (38.10)     1:49.37 (38.04)     2:27.48 (38.11)
 30 Kase, Yuma                13 Middies-MR           2:28.45    2:27.69 JO     
                  32.15     1:09.41 (37.26)     1:47.68 (38.27)     2:27.69 (40.01)
 31 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.91    2:27.93 JO     
                  31.13     1:07.68 (36.55)     1:47.08 (39.40)     2:27.93 (40.85)
 32 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99    2:27.99 JO     
                  32.02     1:08.98 (36.96)     1:48.61 (39.63)     2:27.99 (39.38)
 33 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Bad-MR               2:30.41    2:28.39 JO     
                  31.89     1:09.10 (37.21)     1:48.47 (39.37)     2:28.39 (39.92)
 34 Phang, Yee C              13 Twisters-MR          2:26.61    2:28.96 JO     
                  31.67     1:08.69 (37.02)     1:49.94 (41.25)     2:28.96 (39.02)
 35 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.58    2:29.73 JO     
                  31.60     1:09.74 (38.14)     1:50.35 (40.61)     2:29.73 (39.38)
 36 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.15    2:29.81 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.29 (37.11)     1:49.88 (39.59)     2:29.81 (39.93)
 37 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.83    2:30.35 JO     
                  30.00     1:05.16 (35.16)     1:45.45 (40.29)     2:30.35 (44.90)
 38 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.15    2:30.40 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.27 (38.30)     1:50.38 (39.11)     2:30.40 (40.02)
 39 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:30.40    2:30.55 JO     
                  31.12     1:08.14 (37.02)     1:49.02 (40.88)     2:30.55 (41.53)
 40 Quezada, Betsy D          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.49    2:30.94 JO     
                  32.80     1:10.52 (37.72)     1:49.51 (38.99)     2:30.94 (41.43)
 41 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:31.40        
                  32.53     1:10.45 (37.92)     1:50.53 (40.08)     2:31.40 (40.87)
 42 Simone, Madeline N        14 Bad-MR               2:21.56    2:32.80        
                  32.33     1:11.13 (38.80)     1:51.85 (40.72)     2:32.80 (40.95)
 43 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:38.35        
                  32.87     1:13.58 (40.71)     1:56.25 (42.67)     2:38.35 (42.10)
 -- Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              2:28.08        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.11   3/28/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
    Metro AG: $ 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   14 Bad-MR               2:14.53    2:09.37 ZQ      20  
                  28.43     1:00.98 (32.55)     1:40.03 (39.05)     2:09.37 (29.34)
  2 Danin, Kylie L      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.25    2:10.18 ZQ      17  
                  27.73     1:00.19 (32.46)     1:39.78 (39.59)     2:10.18 (30.40)
  3 Arana, Jessica      13 LIAC-MR              2:13.62    2:12.11 ZQ      16  
                  28.76     1:02.11 (33.35)     1:41.82 (39.71)     2:12.11 (30.29)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     14 LIAC-MR              2:14.34    2:13.28 ZQ      15  
                  28.96     1:03.55 (34.59)     1:42.43 (38.88)     2:13.28 (30.85)
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R    14 LIAC-MR              2:15.30    2:15.63 ZQ      14  
                  29.56     1:05.44 (35.88)     1:44.22 (38.78)     2:15.63 (31.41)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:16.37 ZQ      13  
                  29.73     1:03.65 (33.92)     1:46.34 (42.69)     2:16.37 (30.03)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.06    2:17.10 ZQ      12  
                  29.35     1:02.91 (33.56)     1:46.20 (43.29)     2:17.10 (30.90)
  8 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              2:18.60    2:17.77 ZQ      11  
                  28.43     1:03.69 (35.26)     1:46.41 (42.72)     2:17.77 (31.36)
B - Final
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O    13 NYCC-MR              2:20.20    2:15.37 ZQ       9  
                  29.46     1:03.15 (33.69)     1:43.87 (40.72)     2:15.37 (31.50)
 10 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              2:20.45    2:16.25 ZQ       7  
                  29.22     1:02.11 (32.89)     1:44.62 (42.51)     2:16.25 (31.63)
 11 Newton, Melanie S   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.65    2:17.28 ZQ       6  
                  29.60     1:04.15 (34.55)     1:46.55 (42.40)     2:17.28 (30.73)
 12 Hall, Julia M       14 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:18.19 ZQ       5  
                  29.64     1:04.56 (34.92)     1:46.31 (41.75)     2:18.19 (31.88)
 13 Nixon, Charlotte A  14 Wolverines-MR        2:20.98    2:19.76 ZQ       4  
                  30.24     1:04.48 (34.24)     1:47.07 (42.59)     2:19.76 (32.69)
 14 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              2:21.12    2:20.04 ZQ       3  
                  29.78     1:06.09 (36.31)     1:48.88 (42.79)     2:20.04 (31.16)
 15 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:20.29    2:20.90 ZQ       2  
                  30.61     1:06.26 (35.65)     1:49.93 (43.67)     2:20.90 (30.97)
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.21    2:21.36 ZQ       1  
                  29.09     1:05.01 (35.92)     1:49.22 (44.21)     2:21.36 (32.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.11   3/28/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
    Metro AG: $ 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danin, Kylie L            14 LIAC-MR              2:11.02    2:12.25 qZQ    
                  28.35     1:01.13 (32.78)     1:41.37 (40.24)     2:12.25 (30.88)
  2 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:12.30    2:13.62 qZQ    
                  29.03     1:03.59 (34.56)     1:42.73 (39.14)     2:13.62 (30.89)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:15.60    2:14.34 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:03.76 (34.34)     1:43.85 (40.09)     2:14.34 (30.49)
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Bad-MR               2:09.91    2:14.53 qZQ    
                  28.79     1:02.64 (33.85)     1:44.73 (42.09)     2:14.53 (29.80)
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:14.59    2:15.30 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:05.25 (35.83)     1:43.93 (38.68)     2:15.30 (31.37)
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              2:22.25    2:18.60 qZQ    
                  28.62     1:03.85 (35.23)     1:46.96 (43.11)     2:18.60 (31.64)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:18.92 qZQ    
                  30.66     1:05.42 (34.76)     1:48.33 (42.91)     2:18.92 (30.59)
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.88    2:19.06 qZQ    
                  30.40     1:04.77 (34.37)     1:47.73 (42.96)     2:19.06 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:22.61    2:19.53 qZQ    
                  30.21     1:06.20 (35.99)     1:47.39 (41.19)     2:19.53 (32.14)
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O          13 NYCC-MR              2:22.42    2:20.20 qZQ    
                  31.19     1:05.05 (33.86)     1:47.66 (42.61)     2:20.20 (32.54)
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.74    2:20.21 qZQ    
                  29.47     1:05.31 (35.84)     1:48.96 (43.65)     2:20.21 (31.25)
 12 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              2:19.78    2:20.29 qZQ    
                  30.70     1:06.02 (35.32)     1:49.17 (43.15)     2:20.29 (31.12)
 13 Paspalas, Christina M     13 COND-MR              2:20.62    2:20.45 qZQ    
                  30.31     1:03.71 (33.40)     1:47.19 (43.48)     2:20.45 (33.26)
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.00    2:20.52 qZQ    
                  30.35     1:08.03 (37.68)     1:47.97 (39.94)     2:20.52 (32.55)
 15 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.94    2:20.65 qZQ    
                  30.98     1:05.54 (34.56)     1:49.56 (44.02)     2:20.65 (31.09)
 16 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.60    2:20.86 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:05.18 (35.40)     1:48.55 (43.37)     2:20.86 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nixon, Charlotte A        14 Wolverines-MR        2:21.83    2:20.98 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:04.82 (34.65)     1:47.15 (42.33)     2:20.98 (33.83)
 18 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              2:21.96    2:21.12 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:06.47 (36.01)     1:49.86 (43.39)     2:21.12 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.44    2:21.33 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.08 (35.24)     1:49.76 (43.68)     2:21.33 (31.57)
 20 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 Sailfish-MR          2:18.09    2:21.40 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:05.54 (35.56)     1:50.65 (45.11)     2:21.40 (30.75)
 21 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.96    2:21.42 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:05.86 (36.37)     1:49.55 (43.69)     2:21.42 (31.87)
 22 Phang, Yee C              13 Twisters-MR          2:22.38    2:21.52 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:08.09 (37.15)     1:48.09 (40.00)     2:21.52 (33.43)
 23 YU, Dana Q                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.82    2:21.60 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:07.92 (37.33)     1:48.76 (40.84)     2:21.60 (32.84)
 24 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          2:16.98    2:21.71 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:06.27 (36.79)     1:48.13 (41.86)     2:21.71 (33.58)
 25 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.44    2:21.72 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:07.95 (36.66)     1:49.43 (41.48)     2:21.72 (32.29)
 26 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.08    2:21.90 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:06.52 (36.41)     1:48.72 (42.20)     2:21.90 (33.18)
 27 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.10    2:22.03 JO     
                  31.79     1:08.26 (36.47)     1:49.31 (41.05)     2:22.03 (32.72)
 28 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:22.09 JO     
                  31.04     1:07.39 (36.35)     1:49.21 (41.82)     2:22.09 (32.88)
 29 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.57    2:22.37 JO     
                  29.71     1:06.17 (36.46)     1:49.98 (43.81)     2:22.37 (32.39)
 30 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.26    2:22.77 JO     
                  29.71     1:05.55 (35.84)     1:49.35 (43.80)     2:22.77 (33.42)
 31 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.27    2:22.82 JO     
                  29.27     1:03.41 (34.14)     1:47.33 (43.92)     2:22.82 (35.49)
 32 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.75    2:22.84 JO     
                  30.52     1:05.86 (35.34)     1:49.92 (44.06)     2:22.84 (32.92)
 33 Garces, Tessa J           13 Wolverines-MR        2:23.49    2:23.05 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.68 (35.29)     1:50.45 (43.77)     2:23.05 (32.60)
 34 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.43    2:23.19 JO     
                  31.08     1:08.54 (37.46)     1:51.32 (42.78)     2:23.19 (31.87)
 35 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.13    2:23.33 JO     
                  30.72     1:07.93 (37.21)     1:50.66 (42.73)     2:23.33 (32.67)
 36 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.56    2:23.61        
                  30.03     1:07.61 (37.58)     1:50.36 (42.75)     2:23.61 (33.25)
 37 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.04    2:23.83        
                  31.12     1:07.42 (36.30)     1:52.69 (45.27)     2:23.83 (31.14)
 38 Delane, Kelly A           14 Wolverines-MR        2:22.97    2:24.02        
                  31.34     1:08.91 (37.57)     1:52.77 (43.86)     2:24.02 (31.25)
 39 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.83    2:24.85        
                  30.89     1:08.07 (37.18)     1:52.75 (44.68)     2:24.85 (32.10)
 40 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:22.77    2:25.10        
                  32.13     1:10.33 (38.20)     1:50.25 (39.92)     2:25.10 (34.85)
 41 Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR               2:20.48    2:25.38        
                  31.43     1:10.02 (38.59)     1:51.55 (41.53)     2:25.38 (33.83)
 42 Giordano, Gianna M        14 WAC-MR               2:22.18    2:25.41        
                  31.86                             1:51.87 ( )     2:25.41 (33.54)
 43 Fergus, Danielle M        14 Devil Fish-MR        2:20.78    2:25.66        
                  30.19     1:05.70 (35.51)     1:53.34 (47.64)     2:25.66 (32.32)
 44 Zukowski, Carli           13 WISC-MR              2:23.40    2:26.54        
                  31.35     1:10.78 (39.43)     1:52.90 (42.12)     2:26.54 (33.64)
 45 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.72    2:27.34        
                  32.46     1:08.68 (36.22)     1:53.52 (44.84)     2:27.34 (33.82)
 46 Kerrich, Zoe              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.45    2:28.31        
                  31.82     1:10.01 (38.19)     1:53.27 (43.26)     2:28.31 (35.04)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:23.58   3/28/2008 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Metro AG: $ 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arana, Jessica      13 LIAC-MR              4:35.66    4:33.34 ZQ      20  
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)     1:36.14 (34.21)     2:10.43 (34.29)
        2:50.29 (39.86)     3:31.21 (40.92)     4:02.64 (31.43)     4:33.34 (30.70)
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M   14 Bad-MR               4:46.33    4:36.48 ZQ      17  
                  29.11     1:02.68 (33.57)     1:36.90 (34.22)     2:12.01 (35.11)
        2:53.36 (41.35)     3:35.95 (42.59)     4:06.92 (30.97)     4:36.48 (29.56)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     14 LIAC-MR              4:39.57    4:36.86 ZQ      16  
                  29.08     1:02.47 (33.39)     1:38.41 (35.94)     2:13.83 (35.42)
        2:53.36 (39.53)     3:34.38 (41.02)     4:06.27 (31.89)     4:36.86 (30.59)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    14 LIAC-MR              4:43.72    4:43.75 ZQ      15  
                  29.76     1:02.82 (33.06)     1:40.60 (37.78)     2:17.35 (36.75)
        2:57.05 (39.70)     3:38.31 (41.26)     4:11.68 (33.37)     4:43.75 (32.07)
  5 Gosule, Jennifer    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.90    4:45.72 ZQ      14  
                  30.44     1:05.91 (35.47)     1:41.60 (35.69)     2:16.20 (34.60)
        2:59.09 (42.89)     3:41.92 (42.83)     4:13.82 (31.90)     4:45.72 (31.90)
  6 Newton, Melanie S   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.51    4:46.62 ZQ      13  
                  29.93     1:05.08 (35.15)     1:41.13 (36.05)     2:16.18 (35.05)
        2:59.60 (43.42)     3:42.99 (43.39)     4:15.40 (32.41)     4:46.62 (31.22)
  7 Shemet, Nancy K     13 TVSC-MR              4:49.84    4:48.75 ZQ      12  
                  31.39     1:05.93 (34.54)     1:41.54 (35.61)     2:17.62 (36.08)
        3:02.05 (44.43)     3:44.84 (42.79)     4:17.32 (32.48)     4:48.75 (31.43)
  8 Willie, Cassandra   13 TVSC-MR              4:50.83    4:50.13 ZQ      11  
                  29.30     1:03.26 (33.96)     1:40.86 (37.60)     2:16.66 (35.80)
        3:00.12 (43.46)     3:44.40 (44.28)     4:18.11 (33.71)     4:50.13 (32.02)
B - Final
  9 Sawkins, Emma E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:54.59    4:46.91 ZQ       9  
                  30.41     1:06.26 (35.85)     1:42.26 (36.00)     2:18.30 (36.04)
        3:01.62 (43.32)     3:45.26 (43.64)     4:16.84 (31.58)     4:46.91 (30.07)
 10 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              4:55.15    4:48.16 ZQ       7  
                  29.76     1:04.04 (34.28)     1:40.63 (36.59)     2:16.83 (36.20)
        2:59.74 (42.91)     3:43.70 (43.96)     4:16.46 (32.76)     4:48.16 (31.70)
 11 Hall, Julia M       14 LIAC-MR              4:57.74    4:52.08 ZQ       6  
                  31.19     1:06.99 (35.80)     1:45.65 (38.66)     2:22.60 (36.95)
        3:04.54 (41.94)     3:46.38 (41.84)     4:20.00 (33.62)     4:52.08 (32.08)
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn F    13 NY Sharks-MR         4:56.27    4:52.47 ZQ       5  
                  32.18     1:08.22 (36.04)     1:47.20 (38.98)     2:27.04 (39.84)
        3:06.71 (39.67)     3:47.26 (40.55)     4:20.46 (33.20)     4:52.47 (32.01)
 13 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.12    4:57.01 ZQ       4  
                  29.80     1:04.50 (34.70)     1:42.88 (38.38)     2:20.23 (37.35)
        3:04.74 (44.51)     3:50.25 (45.51)     4:23.67 (33.42)     4:57.01 (33.34)
 14 Reynolds, Maggie H  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.32    4:58.83 ZQ       3  
                  31.70     1:08.44 (36.74)     1:47.49 (39.05)     2:25.29 (37.80)
        3:08.86 (43.57)     3:52.58 (43.72)     4:26.12 (33.54)     4:58.83 (32.71)
 15 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.86    5:01.49 JO       2  
                  32.80     1:11.67 (38.87)     1:50.32 (38.65)     2:27.85 (37.53)
        3:11.13 (43.28)     3:53.29 (42.16)     4:28.17 (34.88)     5:01.49 (33.32)
 16 Lund, Anina Z       13 Bad-MR               4:55.56    5:03.92 JO       1  
                  31.36   1:47.47 (1:16.11)     2:26.58 (39.11)     3:13.53 (46.95)
        3:59.94 (46.41)     4:33.02 (33.08)     5:03.92 (30.90)         5:03.92 ( )
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:23.58   3/28/2008 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Metro AG: $ 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              4:31.21    4:35.66 qZQ    
                  29.07     1:02.22 (33.15)     1:37.79 (35.57)     2:12.55 (34.76)
        2:51.53 (38.98)     3:31.81 (40.28)     4:03.97 (32.16)     4:35.66 (31.69)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              4:42.32    4:39.57 qZQ    
                  29.54     1:03.06 (33.52)     1:39.67 (36.61)     2:14.86 (35.19)
        2:53.85 (38.99)     3:34.70 (40.85)     4:07.60 (32.90)     4:39.57 (31.97)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              4:39.82    4:43.72 qZQ    
                  29.85     1:03.01 (33.16)     1:40.90 (37.89)     2:17.62 (36.72)
        2:57.31 (39.69)     3:37.87 (40.56)     4:11.38 (33.51)     4:43.72 (32.34)
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Bad-MR               4:38.80    4:46.33 qZQ    
                  29.55     1:03.51 (33.96)     1:39.60 (36.09)     2:15.42 (35.82)
        2:58.77 (43.35)     3:42.29 (43.52)     4:14.74 (32.45)     4:46.33 (31.59)
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              4:50.54    4:49.84 qZQ    
                  30.81     1:06.09 (35.28)     1:43.06 (36.97)     2:18.74 (35.68)
        3:02.76 (44.02)     3:46.24 (43.48)     4:18.47 (32.23)     4:49.84 (31.37)
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              5:03.65    4:50.83 qZQ    
                  29.34     1:03.36 (34.02)     1:40.81 (37.45)     2:17.03 (36.22)
        3:01.14 (44.11)     3:45.16 (44.02)     4:18.48 (33.32)     4:50.83 (32.35)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.59    4:52.90 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:07.38 (35.73)     1:43.96 (36.58)     2:19.15 (35.19)
        3:03.12 (43.97)     3:47.46 (44.34)     4:20.31 (32.85)     4:52.90 (32.59)
  8 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.29    4:53.51 qZQ    
                  31.33     1:08.87 (37.54)     1:45.88 (37.01)     2:21.40 (35.52)
        3:05.46 (44.06)     3:49.33 (43.87)     4:22.00 (32.67)     4:53.51 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:51.11    4:54.59 qZQ    
                  30.58     1:07.45 (36.87)     1:44.52 (37.07)     2:21.28 (36.76)
        3:06.02 (44.74)     3:50.22 (44.20)     4:23.01 (32.79)     4:54.59 (31.58)
 10 Quinn, Madeleine J        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.69    4:55.12 qZQ    
                  28.93     1:03.42 (34.49)     1:41.54 (38.12)     2:18.99 (37.45)
        3:04.03 (45.04)     3:48.86 (44.83)     4:22.55 (33.69)     4:55.12 (32.57)
 11 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              4:52.19    4:55.15 qZQ    
                  30.41     1:05.60 (35.19)     1:42.96 (37.36)     2:19.97 (37.01)
        3:04.25 (44.28)     3:50.01 (45.76)     4:22.76 (32.75)     4:55.15 (32.39)
 12 Lund, Anina Z             13 Bad-MR               4:57.67    4:55.56 qZQ    
                  31.06   1:44.28 (1:13.22)     2:21.55 (37.27)     3:07.43 (45.88)
        3:54.08 (46.65)     4:25.29 (31.21)     4:55.56 (30.27)                    
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:04.36    4:56.27 qZQ    
                  30.40     1:05.67 (35.27)     1:45.75 (40.08)     2:24.90 (39.15)
        3:05.90 (41.00)     3:47.48 (41.58)     4:22.60 (35.12)     4:56.27 (33.67)
 14 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.27    4:57.32 qZQ    
                  31.18     1:06.52 (35.34)     1:44.82 (38.30)     2:22.26 (37.44)
        3:05.84 (43.58)     3:50.36 (44.52)     4:24.06 (33.70)     4:57.32 (33.26)
 15 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              4:57.12    4:57.74 qZQ    
                  31.58     1:08.42 (36.84)     1:47.66 (39.24)     2:25.85 (38.19)
        3:08.02 (42.17)     3:50.78 (42.76)     4:24.52 (33.74)     4:57.74 (33.22)
 16 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.22    4:57.86 qZQ    
                  32.11     1:10.16 (38.05)     1:47.67 (37.51)     2:24.71 (37.04)
        3:07.89 (43.18)     3:50.33 (42.44)     4:24.66 (34.33)     4:57.86 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              4:59.26    4:58.86 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:09.47 (36.63)     1:47.48 (38.01)     2:24.88 (37.40)
        3:09.14 (44.26)     3:52.28 (43.14)     4:25.45 (33.17)     4:58.86 (33.41)
 18 Giordano, Gianna M        14 WAC-MR               5:03.04    4:59.41 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:10.67 (37.60)     1:48.02 (37.35)     2:24.95 (36.93)
        3:09.27 (44.32)     3:52.90 (43.63)     4:26.66 (33.76)     4:59.41 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          4:57.78    4:59.81 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:06.83 (36.18)     1:44.73 (37.90)     2:23.99 (39.26)
        3:06.00 (42.01)     3:49.21 (43.21)     4:24.78 (35.57)     4:59.81 (35.03)
 20 Shehan, Olivia W          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.66    5:00.26 JO     
                  30.40     1:07.71 (37.31)     1:47.29 (39.58)     2:27.17 (39.88)
        3:09.19 (42.02)     3:52.74 (43.55)     4:27.35 (34.61)     5:00.26 (32.91)
 21 Hadley, Emma B            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:02.36    5:00.35 JO     
                  31.16     1:07.42 (36.26)     1:44.05 (36.63)     2:21.39 (37.34)
        3:05.96 (44.57)     3:53.07 (47.11)     4:27.23 (34.16)     5:00.35 (33.12)
 22 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.86    5:00.45 JO     
                  32.47     1:09.38 (36.91)     1:46.71 (37.33)     2:23.65 (36.94)
        3:08.50 (44.85)     3:53.73 (45.23)     4:27.57 (33.84)     5:00.45 (32.88)
 23 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:57.94    5:00.57 JO     
                  31.65     1:09.86 (38.21)     1:47.89 (38.03)     2:26.18 (38.29)
        3:10.19 (44.01)     3:55.02 (44.83)     4:29.15 (34.13)     5:00.57 (31.42)
 24 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.77    5:01.60 JO     
                  31.68     1:07.97 (36.29)     1:45.66 (37.69)     2:23.97 (38.31)
        3:08.78 (44.81)     3:54.93 (46.15)     4:28.61 (33.68)     5:01.60 (32.99)
 25 Santore, Lee Ann          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.65    5:01.83 JO     
                  30.59     1:06.44 (35.85)     1:44.80 (38.36)     2:22.25 (37.45)
        3:07.52 (45.27)     3:52.02 (44.50)     4:27.33 (35.31)     5:01.83 (34.50)
 26 Paspalas, Christina M     13 COND-MR              4:56.34    5:02.52 JO     
                  30.70     1:07.45 (36.75)     1:44.33 (36.88)     2:20.50 (36.17)
        3:07.33 (46.83)     3:53.99 (46.66)     4:28.76 (34.77)     5:02.52 (33.76)
 27 Coleman, Mackenzie        13 IA-MR                5:00.85    5:02.87 JO     
                  32.58     1:10.80 (38.22)     1:48.71 (37.91)     2:26.36 (37.65)
        3:10.57 (44.21)     3:54.71 (44.14)     4:29.80 (35.09)     5:02.87 (33.07)
 28 Weiner, Isabella C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:04.91    5:03.26 JO     
                  33.07     1:09.65 (36.58)     1:47.59 (37.94)     2:27.85 (40.26)
        3:09.07 (41.22)     3:53.19 (44.12)     4:28.42 (35.23)     5:03.26 (34.84)
 29 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               5:04.70    5:03.87 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.88 (36.90)     1:49.50 (40.62)     2:29.34 (39.84)
        3:10.24 (40.90)     3:52.52 (42.28)     4:29.20 (36.68)     5:03.87 (34.67)
 30 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.64    5:04.41 JO     
                  31.25     1:08.71 (37.46)     1:48.50 (39.79)     2:26.08 (37.58)
        3:09.71 (43.63)     3:52.96 (43.25)     4:29.41 (36.45)     5:04.41 (35.00)
 31 Phang, Yee C              13 Twisters-MR          5:04.32    5:05.22 JO     
                  31.76     1:09.45 (37.69)     1:48.43 (38.98)     2:26.82 (38.39)
        3:09.56 (42.74)     3:51.93 (42.37)     4:29.56 (37.63)     5:05.22 (35.66)
 32 Pagano, Megan             14 Devil Fish-MR        4:59.76    5:05.51 JO     
                  31.68     1:09.98 (38.30)     1:48.41 (38.43)     2:26.38 (37.97)
        3:11.21 (44.83)     3:55.75 (44.54)     4:30.88 (35.13)     5:05.51 (34.63)
 33 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.97    5:05.65 JO     
                  31.36     1:07.03 (35.67)     1:46.96 (39.93)     2:25.52 (38.56)
        3:11.87 (46.35)     3:58.75 (46.88)     4:32.71 (33.96)     5:05.65 (32.94)
 34 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              5:00.61    5:05.85 JO     
                  32.55     1:12.46 (39.91)     1:52.66 (40.20)     2:32.33 (39.67)
        3:12.68 (40.35)     3:53.86 (41.18)     4:30.67 (36.81)     5:05.85 (35.18)
 35 Scanlon, Madison A        14 SSL-MR               5:05.86    5:06.07 JO     
                  31.25     1:07.67 (36.42)     1:46.70 (39.03)     2:25.41 (38.71)
        3:09.75 (44.34)     3:55.07 (45.32)     4:30.62 (35.55)     5:06.07 (35.45)
 36 Gomez, Chelsea O          13 NYCC-MR              5:02.10    5:06.53 JO     
                  30.46     1:06.02 (35.56)     1:42.60 (36.58)     2:20.22 (37.62)
        3:09.29 (49.07)     3:59.23 (49.94)     4:33.04 (33.81)     5:06.53 (33.49)
 37 Mejia, Nicole             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.04    5:06.67 JO     
                  32.77     1:10.36 (37.59)     1:49.74 (39.38)     2:27.22 (37.48)
        3:12.27 (45.05)     3:57.47 (45.20)     4:32.61 (35.14)     5:06.67 (34.06)
 38 Eguchi, Lydia             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.32    5:08.55        
                  32.89     1:11.72 (38.83)     1:50.98 (39.26)     2:31.31 (40.33)
        3:14.43 (43.12)     3:59.74 (45.31)     4:34.46 (34.72)     5:08.55 (34.09)
 39 Walsh, Colleen M          13 COND-MR              5:02.02    5:08.67        
                  32.28     1:09.04 (36.76)     1:48.52 (39.48)     2:27.25 (38.73)
        3:12.23 (44.98)     3:57.95 (45.72)     4:33.66 (35.71)     5:08.67 (35.01)
 40 Lotito, Taylor P          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.26    5:09.60        
                  33.17     1:10.00 (36.83)     1:49.15 (39.15)     2:28.50 (39.35)
        3:14.37 (45.87)     3:59.59 (45.22)     4:34.36 (34.77)     5:09.60 (35.24)
 41 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         5:04.69    5:09.74        
                  32.01     1:10.80 (38.79)     1:47.66 (36.86)     2:24.20 (36.54)
        3:11.66 (47.46)     4:01.65 (49.99)     4:35.45 (33.80)     5:09.74 (34.29)
 42 Palumbo, Jamie N          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.39    5:11.11        
                  30.34     1:07.25 (36.91)     1:46.71 (39.46)     2:25.58 (38.87)
        3:12.17 (46.59)     4:00.41 (48.24)     4:36.06 (35.65)     5:11.11 (35.05)
 43 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.41    5:12.40        
                  31.54     1:09.37 (37.83)     1:49.08 (39.71)     2:28.23 (39.15)
        3:14.53 (46.30)     4:01.36 (46.83)     4:37.03 (35.67)     5:12.40 (35.37)
 44 Fergus, Danielle M        14 Devil Fish-MR        5:03.01    5:16.85        
                  32.66     1:12.32 (39.66)     1:50.64 (38.32)     2:27.90 (37.26)
        3:18.81 (50.91)     4:08.09 (49.28)     4:42.43 (34.34)     5:16.85 (34.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:39.49   3/28/2009 Connetquot Swim Club, CSC                  
                         M Gaffey, N Hetzer, C Reyes, S DIETERICH          
    Metro AG: $ 1:39.23   4/25/2009 Connetquot Swim Club, CSC                  
                         N Hetzer, C Reyes, S DIETERICH, M Gaffey          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:43.52    1:41.51         40  
     1) Danin, Kylie L 14               2) Arana, Jessica 13              
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 14              4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 14       
                  25.80       51.04 (25.24)     1:16.69 (25.65)     1:41.51 (24.82)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:47.33    1:45.15         34  
     1) Lund, Anina Z 13                2) Emanuel, Taylor C 13           
     3) Simone, Madeline N 14           4) Panitz, Beatrix M 14           
                  26.26       52.95 (26.69)     1:20.40 (27.45)     1:45.15 (24.75)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:43.93    1:46.00         32  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 13        2) Sweet, Lauren A 13             
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 13           4) McGovern, Meaghan O 13         
                  26.09       52.95 (26.86)     1:19.34 (26.39)     1:46.00 (26.66)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:45.12    1:46.25         30  
     1) Bertini, Rachael N 14           2) Stansbury, Kate F 14           
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 13          4) Shemet, Nancy K 13             
                  26.16       52.57 (26.41)     1:19.83 (27.26)     1:46.25 (26.42)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:45.69    1:46.45         28  
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 14           2) Schmidt, Kelli L 13            
     3) Gordon, Shannon E 14            4) Henry, Sarah A 14              
                  27.10       53.40 (26.30)     1:20.06 (26.66)     1:46.45 (26.39)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:45.32    1:46.54         26  
     1) Lee, Anna 13                    2) Jia, Kaity 13                  
     3) WU, Samantha 13                 4) Vega, Briana J 13              
                  26.76       53.82 (27.06)     1:20.38 (26.56)     1:46.54 (26.16)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.85    1:46.88         24  
     1) Delane, Kelly A 14              2) Rangel, Vanessa 13             
     3) Garces, Tessa J 13              4) Nixon, Charlotte A 14          
                  26.62       54.17 (27.55)     1:20.70 (26.53)     1:46.88 (26.18)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:46.78    1:47.01         22  
     1) Weiner, Isabella C 13           2) Kuhn, Abby C 14                
     3) Hadley, Emma B 13               4) Karle, Katherine E 13          
                  26.81       52.62 (25.81)     1:19.81 (27.19)     1:47.01 (27.20)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:48.18    1:47.34         18  
     1) Newton, Melanie S 14            2) Chan, Kimberly 14              
     3) Desousa, Dana 14                4) Gosule, Jennifer 13            
                  27.28       54.25 (26.97)     1:21.16 (26.91)     1:47.34 (26.18)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:51.75    1:47.92         14  
     1) Skoczylas, Anne M 14            2) Kleckner, Sabrina G 14         
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 14      4) Shehan, Olivia W 14            
                  27.03       55.09 (28.06)     1:21.77 (26.68)     1:47.92 (26.15)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:47.75    1:47.97         12  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 14          2) Trzeciak, Veronica J 14        
     3) Gregorace, Zoe R 14             4) Hall, Julia M 14               
                  27.22       54.81 (27.59)     1:21.54 (26.73)     1:47.97 (26.43)
 12 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             1:49.94    1:48.70         10  
     1) Quezada, Betsy D 14             2) Mogan, Sarah C 13              
     3) Pagano, Megan 14                4) Fergus, Danielle M 14          
                  26.85       55.79 (28.94)     1:23.23 (27.44)     1:48.70 (25.47)
 13 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:50.57    1:48.98          8  
     1) Makovic, Tiffany 13             2) Flynn, Maggie G 14             
     3) McClung, Taylor R 13            4) Kerrich, Zoe 14                
                  27.54       55.36 (27.82)     1:22.26 (26.90)     1:48.98 (26.72)
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:50.59    1:49.31          6  
     1) Silverman, Erica A 13           2) Dubin, Maria V 14              
     3) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 13          4) Sawkins, Emma E 14             
                  28.18       55.34 (27.16)     1:22.17 (26.83)     1:49.31 (27.14)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:47.00    1:49.43          4  
     1) Palumbo, Jamie N 14             2) YU, Dana Q 13                  
     3) Kenlon, Grace E 13              4) Ren, Isabel T 14               
                  27.05       54.92 (27.87)     1:22.77 (27.85)     1:49.43 (26.66)
 16 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:48.64    1:50.86          2  
     1) McMann, Melissa M 13            2) Fung, Amanda M 13              
     3) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 14         4) Lam, Donna 13                  
                  28.63       56.61 (27.98)     1:23.60 (26.99)     1:50.86 (27.26)
 17 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:49.86    1:50.97        
     1) Halper, Sophie R 13             2) Feinblatt, Carly H 13          
     3) Siegel, Sophie H 13             4) Barclay, Skye M 13             
                  26.30       54.63 (28.33)     1:21.97 (27.34)     1:50.97 (29.00)
 18 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      1:53.12    1:51.35        
     1) Nikolski, Grace M 13            2) Nalesnik, Morgan B 13          
     3) Coffin, Hannah R 14             4) Ruf, Katie M 13                
                  27.32       55.82 (28.50)     1:24.47 (28.65)     1:51.35 (26.88)
 19 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:55.57    1:51.77        
     1) Feminella, Lindsay M 14         2) deFreitas, Hannah 14           
     3) Cusumano, Nicole 14             4) Giordano, Gianna M 14          
                  29.30       56.13 (26.83)     1:24.85 (28.72)     1:51.77 (26.92)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.35    1:52.20        
     1) Reilly, Bridget K 14            2) Chrystal, Morgan C 14          
     3) Delpriore, Dulcie A 13          4) Labarca, Gloria L 14           
                  27.92       54.66 (26.74)     1:23.81 (29.15)     1:52.20 (28.39)
 21 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:54.28    1:52.71        
     1) Greatsinger, Jillian 13         2) Crosby, Amanda 14              
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 14            4) Zukowski, Carli 13             
                  28.44       57.06 (28.62)     1:25.62 (28.56)     1:52.71 (27.09)
 22 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:52.02    1:53.66        
     1) Llewellyn, Julia I 13           2) Kistinger, Carolyn R 13        
     3) McCoy, Brianna 14               4) Gorgano, Lauren M 14           
                  27.81       56.57 (28.76)     1:26.31 (29.74)     1:53.66 (27.35)
 23 Condors-MR  'B'                             1:54.74    1:54.25        
     1) Miara, Marissa R 13             2) Walsh, Colleen M 13            
     3) Lawson, Taylor S 13             4) Money, Katie M 13              
                  28.44       56.56 (28.12)     1:26.06 (29.50)     1:54.25 (28.19)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:58.79    1:54.43        
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 14          2) Dillon, Claire 14              
     3) Morgante, Brianna M 14          4) Ostrofsky, Miki 13             
                  28.20       56.48 (28.28)     1:26.42 (29.94)     1:54.43 (28.01)
 25 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:57.24    1:54.74        
     1) Pineda, ChristianneJoyce C 13   2) Wang, Carol 13                 
     3) Kinkel, Amanda N 13             4) Lee, Audrey 13                 
                  29.49       57.71 (28.22)     1:26.76 (29.05)     1:54.74 (27.98)
 26 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:55.12    1:56.27        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 13            2) Sherpa, Alison T 13            
     3) Jolley, Jasmine L 14            4) Phang, Yee C 13                
                  28.02       59.36 (31.34)     1:29.05 (29.69)     1:56.27 (27.22)
 27 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:58.60    1:56.70        
     1) Gold, Kate R 13                 2) Bianco, Sara E 13              
     3) Jackson, Nicole M 13            4) Maloney, Meghan E 14           
                  29.76       58.75 (28.99)     1:28.15 (29.40)     1:56.70 (28.55)
 28 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:56.68    1:56.92        
     1) Abrams, Maria 13                2) West, Lindsay 13               
     3) Schuetz, Sarah 14               4) Moss, Lucy 14                  
                  28.35       59.15 (30.80)     1:28.63 (29.48)     1:56.92 (28.29)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:37.92    1/1/1983 LIAC                                       
    Metro AG: $ 3:35.55   4/30/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:40.01    3:41.51         40  
     1) Giovanniello, Kerry A 14        2) Kaplan, Paige E 14             
     3) Gregorace, Zoe R 14             4) Arana, Jessica 13              
                  26.36       54.82 (54.82)     1:20.78 (25.96)     1:50.04 (55.22)
        2:16.94 (26.90)     2:46.59 (56.55)     3:12.63 (26.04)     3:41.51 (54.92)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:45.60    3:48.25         34  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 13        2) Farrell, Shannon P 13          
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 13              4) Keaveney, Briana N 13          
                  26.87       56.88 (56.88)     1:24.04 (27.16)     1:54.01 (57.13)
        2:21.26 (27.25)     2:51.87 (57.86)     3:18.10 (26.23)     3:48.25 (56.38)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:53.82    3:48.66         32  
     1) Bertini, Rachael N 14           2) Stansbury, Kate F 14           
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 13          4) Shemet, Nancy K 13             
                  26.79       56.57 (56.57)     1:24.21 (27.64)     1:54.15 (57.58)
        2:21.95 (27.80)     2:52.40 (58.25)     3:19.58 (27.18)     3:48.66 (56.26)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:48.00    3:51.68         30  
     1) Henry, Sarah A 14               2) Palumbo, Jamie N 14            
     3) Gordon, Shannon E 14            4) Schmidt, Kelli L 13            
                  27.71       57.53 (57.53)     1:25.21 (27.68)     1:56.03 (58.50)
        2:23.40 (27.37)     2:53.77 (57.74)     3:21.13 (27.36)     3:51.68 (57.91)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:53.65    3:55.06         28  
     1) Hoth, Jacqueline M 14           2) Lange, Kaitlyn F 13            
     3) Cicalo, Julia A 13              4) Barry, Kristina F 13           
                  28.49   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:27.51 (27.30)     1:57.85 (57.64)
        2:25.64 (27.79)     2:56.69 (58.84)     3:24.66 (27.97)     3:55.06 (58.37)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:50.57    3:55.42         26  
     1) Lee, Anna 13                    2) Phang, Yee C 13                
     3) WU, Samantha 13                 4) Vega, Briana J 13              
                  28.15       58.77 (58.77)     1:27.05 (28.28)     1:58.53 (59.76)
        2:26.59 (28.06)     2:57.92 (59.39)     3:13.17 (15.25)     3:55.42 (57.50)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:55.00    3:55.83         24  
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 14           2) YU, Dana Q 13                  
     3) Kenlon, Grace E 13              4) Ren, Isabel T 14               
                  27.70       57.14 (57.14)     1:24.59 (27.45)     1:55.65 (58.51)
        2:24.47 (28.82)   2:56.47 (1:00.82)     3:24.43 (27.96)     3:55.83 (59.36)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:00.61    3:56.82         22  
     1) McClung, Taylor R 13            2) Makovic, Tiffany 13            
     3) Flynn, Maggie G 14              4) Kerrich, Zoe 14                
                  28.53       58.79 (58.79)     1:27.57 (28.78)   2:00.07 (1:01.28)
        2:28.07 (28.00)     2:59.36 (59.29)     3:26.77 (27.41)     3:56.82 (57.46)
  9 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             3:59.99    3:57.61         18  
     1) Quezada, Betsy D 14             2) Mogan, Sarah C 13              
     3) Pagano, Megan 14                4) Fergus, Danielle M 14          
                  28.31       58.73 (58.73)     1:28.37 (29.64)   2:00.28 (1:01.55)
        2:28.76 (28.48)   3:00.54 (1:00.26)     3:27.76 (27.22)     3:57.61 (57.07)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:50.29    3:58.21         14  
     1) Trzeciak, Veronica J 14         2) Cohen, Olivia M 13             
     3) Hall, Julia M 14                4) Bischoff, Melissa R 14         
                  28.77   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:29.70 (28.94)   2:01.72 (1:00.96)
        2:28.95 (27.23)     2:59.65 (57.93)     3:27.53 (27.88)     3:58.21 (58.56)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:49.87    3:59.62         12  
     1) Gosule, Jennifer 13             2) Newton, Melanie S 14           
     3) Drury, Shannon 14               4) Santore, Lee Ann 14            
                  28.50       59.48 (59.48)     1:28.53 (29.05)   2:00.02 (1:00.54)
        2:29.26 (29.24)   3:00.58 (1:00.56)     3:28.61 (28.03)     3:59.62 (59.04)
 12 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:59.02    4:00.61         10  
     1) Lam, Donna 13                   2) McMann, Melissa M 13           
     3) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 14         4) Rutkoske, Addy 13              
                  28.47       59.93 (59.93)     1:29.31 (29.38)   2:02.78 (1:02.85)
        2:30.95 (28.17)   3:02.81 (1:00.03)     3:30.49 (27.68)     4:00.61 (57.80)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:56.17    4:00.99          8  
     1) Jiran, Ashley 14                2) Desousa, Dana 14               
     3) Chan, Kimberly 14               4) Mejia, Nicole 14               
                  29.53   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:29.59 (28.07)     2:01.03 (59.51)
        2:29.73 (28.70)   3:01.18 (1:00.15)     3:30.05 (28.87)     4:00.99 (59.81)
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:49.71    4:02.41          6  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 13          2) Dubin, Maria V 14              
     3) Weiner, Isabella C 13           4) Sawkins, Emma E 14             
                  28.30       58.82 (58.82)     1:28.42 (29.60)   2:02.07 (1:03.25)
        2:31.70 (29.63)   3:04.16 (1:02.09)     3:32.01 (27.85)     4:02.41 (58.25)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:01.18    4:02.54          4  
     1) Kleckner, Sabrina G 14          2) Lu, Grace 13                   
     3) Eguchi, Lydia 13                4) Shehan, Olivia W 14            
                  29.23   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:30.25 (30.08)   2:03.18 (1:03.01)
        2:32.28 (29.10)   3:05.20 (1:02.02)     3:32.63 (27.43)     4:02.54 (57.34)
 16 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          3:55.65    4:02.92          2  
     1) Feinblatt, Carly H 13           2) Halper, Sophie R 13            
     3) Barclay, Skye M 13              4) Siegel, Sophie H 13            
                  29.33   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:28.99 (27.70)     1:59.02 (57.73)
        2:28.49 (29.47)   3:01.63 (1:02.61)     3:30.28 (28.65)   4:02.92 (1:01.29)
 17 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   4:06.99    4:03.63        
     1) Chrystal, Morgan C 14           2) Delpriore, Dulcie A 13         
     3) Labarca, Gloria L 14            4) Reilly, Bridget K 14           
                  28.29       59.30 (59.30)     1:28.35 (29.05)   2:03.40 (1:04.10)
        2:32.74 (29.34)   3:04.35 (1:00.95)     3:32.40 (28.05)     4:03.63 (59.28)
 18 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:07.08    4:08.69        
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 13             2) Levy, Hillary A 14             
     3) Money, Katie M 13               4) Miara, Marissa R 13            
                  29.28   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:30.82 (30.19)   2:05.53 (1:04.90)
        2:34.87 (29.34)   3:07.11 (1:01.58)     3:35.82 (28.71)   4:08.69 (1:01.58)
 19 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:00.34    4:12.06        
     1) Feminella, Lindsay M 14         2) deFreitas, Hannah 14           
     3) Cusumano, Nicole 14             4) Giordano, Gianna M 14          
                  30.32   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:32.57 (29.49)   2:06.46 (1:03.38)
        2:36.61 (30.15)   3:10.81 (1:04.35)     3:39.46 (28.65)   4:12.06 (1:01.25)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:49.55   3/28/2008 Twisters, LGAC-MR                          
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, Y.Haruki, A.Michalak                
    Metro AG: $ 1:49.45   4/25/2009 Connetquot, CSC-MR                         
                         S.Dieterich,M.Gaffey,N.Hetzer,C.Reyes             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.57    1:52.79         40  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 14          2) Gregorace, Zoe R 14            
     3) Danin, Kylie L 14               4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 14       
                  28.55     1:00.28 (31.73)     1:26.91 (26.63)     1:52.79 (25.88)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:01.00    1:58.08         34  
     1) Ren, Isabel T 14                2) YU, Dana Q 13                  
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 14           4) Henry, Sarah A 14              
                  29.87     1:03.00 (33.13)     1:31.56 (28.56)     1:58.08 (26.52)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:56.55    1:59.25         32  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 13          2) Weiner, Isabella C 13          
     3) Silverman, Erica A 13           4) Sawkins, Emma E 14             
                  29.47     1:03.83 (34.36)     1:32.75 (28.92)     1:59.25 (26.50)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.12    1:59.30         30  
     1) Rangel, Vanessa 13              2) Nixon, Charlotte A 14          
     3) Garces, Tessa J 13              4) Delane, Kelly A 14             
                  31.46     1:04.40 (32.94)     1:33.13 (28.73)     1:59.30 (26.17)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.60    1:59.67         28  
     1) WU, Samantha 13                 2) Lee, Anna 13                   
     3) Phang, Yee C 13                 4) Vega, Briana J 13              
                  31.99     1:04.25 (32.26)     1:33.90 (29.65)     1:59.67 (25.77)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:59.43    1:59.76         26  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 13        2) Lawson, Taylor S 13            
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 13              4) Farrell, Shannon P 13          
                  29.97     1:04.02 (34.05)     1:33.16 (29.14)     1:59.76 (26.60)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:54.50    2:00.62         24  
     1) Stansbury, Kate F 14            2) Parbst, Hannah M 13            
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 13          4) Shemet, Nancy K 13             
                  29.97     1:05.69 (35.72)     1:34.30 (28.61)     2:00.62 (26.32)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:00.01    2:00.82         22  
     1) Arana, Jessica 13               2) Kaplan, Paige E 14             
     3) Hall, Julia M 14                4) Trzeciak, Veronica J 14        
                  31.56     1:04.12 (32.56)     1:33.24 (29.12)     2:00.82 (27.58)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:59.80    2:00.84         18  
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 13            2) Panitz, Beatrix M 14           
     3) Lund, Anina Z 13                4) Simone, Madeline N 14          
                  31.53     1:04.19 (32.66)     1:32.93 (28.74)     2:00.84 (27.91)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:01.29    2:01.03         14  
     1) Hadley, Emma B 13               2) Reilly, Rosie B 13             
     3) Dubin, Maria V 14               4) Kuhn, Abby C 14                
                  31.41     1:05.91 (34.50)     1:34.25 (28.34)     2:01.03 (26.78)
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:03.61    2:02.53         12  
     1) Barclay, Skye M 13              2) O'Meara, Sappha E 13           
     3) Siegel, Sophie H 13             4) Halper, Sophie R 13            
                  32.92     1:06.16 (33.24)     1:37.08 (30.92)     2:02.53 (25.45)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:10.00    2:02.65         10  
     1) Kenlon, Grace E 13              2) McGrath, Deirdre R 14          
     3) Palumbo, Jamie N 14             4) Schmidt, Kelli L 13            
                  33.17     1:06.99 (33.82)     1:36.20 (29.21)     2:02.65 (26.45)
 13 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             2:10.10    2:02.87          8  
     1) Pagano, Megan 14                2) Rizzo, Alexandra B 13          
     3) Quezada, Betsy D 14             4) Fergus, Danielle M 14          
                  32.27     1:09.31 (37.04)     1:37.39 (28.08)     2:02.87 (25.48)
 14 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:59.38    2:03.03          6  
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 13              2) Lange, Kaitlyn F 13            
     3) Barry, Kristina F 13            4) Hoth, Jacqueline M 14          
                  33.17     1:05.58 (32.41)     1:35.60 (30.02)     2:03.03 (27.43)
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:58.90    2:03.95          4  
     1) Giordano, Gianna M 14           2) deFreitas, Hannah 14           
     3) Cusumano, Nicole 14             4) Feminella, Lindsay M 14        
                  30.76     1:04.05 (33.29)     2:03.95 (59.90)                    
 16 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:06.34    2:04.43          2  
     1) McClung, Taylor R 13            2) Kerrich, Zoe 14                
     3) Flynn, Maggie G 14              4) Makovic, Tiffany 13            
                  33.40     1:08.03 (34.63)     1:36.78 (28.75)     2:04.43 (27.65)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:00.70    2:04.95        
     1) Drury, Shannon 14               2) Chan, Kimberly 14              
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 14             4) Reynolds, Maggie H 13          
                  32.30     1:06.55 (34.25)     1:35.35 (28.80)     2:04.95 (29.60)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:06.41    2:05.66        
     1) Eguchi, Lydia 13                2) Lu, Grace 13                   
     3) Kleckner, Sabrina G 14          4) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 14     
                  32.48     1:07.21 (34.73)     1:38.28 (31.07)     2:05.66 (27.38)
 19 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:03.00    2:06.26        
     1) Lee, Audrey 13                  2) Pineda, ChristianneJoyce C 13  
     3) Wang, Carol 13                  4) Kinkel, Amanda N 13            
                  31.59     1:06.29 (34.70)     1:37.23 (30.94)     2:06.26 (29.03)
 20 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:10.00    2:06.39        
     1) Abrams, Maria 13                2) West, Lindsay 13               
     3) Lesser, Molly 13                4) Moss, Lucy 14                  
                  32.37     1:07.76 (35.39)     1:38.38 (30.62)     2:06.39 (28.01)
 21 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:09.53    2:06.58        
     1) McGovern, Meaghan O 13          2) Gardner, Kaitlyn M 14          
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 13             4) Miara, Marissa R 13            
                  34.35     1:08.09 (33.74)     1:39.03 (30.94)     2:06.58 (27.55)
 22 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:06.19    2:06.66        
     1) Nikolski, Grace M 13            2) Coffin, Hannah R 14            
     3) Nalesnik, Morgan B 13           4) Ruf, Katie M 13                
                  31.50     1:07.12 (35.62)     1:39.57 (32.45)     2:06.66 (27.09)
 23 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:10.06    2:06.85        
     1) Kistinger, Carolyn R 13         2) Llewellyn, Julia I 13          
     3) McCoy, Brianna 14               4) Gorgano, Lauren M 14           
                  31.62     1:09.25 (37.63)     1:40.23 (30.98)     2:06.85 (26.62)
 24 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:12.15    2:09.72        
     1) Delpriore, Dulcie A 13          2) Reilly, Bridget K 14           
     3) Labarca, Gloria L 14            4) Chrystal, Morgan C 14          
                  33.73     1:12.10 (38.37)     1:43.53 (31.43)     2:09.72 (26.19)
 25 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:10.56    2:11.39        
     1) Buitekant, Emily E 13           2) McMann, Melissa M 13           
     3) Mah, Erin J 14                  4) Portch, Betsy D 14             
                  33.90     1:10.16 (36.26)     1:41.43 (31.27)     2:11.39 (29.96)
 26 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:14.99    2:12.53        
     1) Dillon, Claire 14               2) Feighery, Aisling R 14         
     3) Ostrofsky, Miki 13              4) Abatecola, Emily R 13          
                  36.23     1:11.51 (35.28)     1:42.94 (31.43)     2:12.53 (29.59)
 27 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.79    2:12.67        
     1) Sherpa, Alison T 13             2) Jia, Kaity 13                  
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 13            4) Jolley, Jasmine L 14           
                  36.24     1:10.97 (34.73)     1:43.88 (32.91)     2:12.67 (28.79)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:56.35   3/29/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         N Rodriguez, A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal   
    Metro AG: $ 3:56.35   3/29/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         N Rodriguez, A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal   
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:02.48    4:04.98         40  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 14          2) Gregorace, Zoe R 14            
     3) Danin, Kylie L 14               4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 14       
                  29.18   1:03.77 (1:03.77)     1:33.60 (29.83)   2:10.86 (1:07.09)
        2:38.18 (27.32)   3:11.30 (1:00.44)     3:36.84 (25.54)     4:04.98 (53.68)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:08.24    4:11.23         34  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 13        2) Lawson, Taylor S 13            
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 13              4) Keaveney, Briana N 13          
                  28.51       59.77 (59.77)     1:33.13 (33.36)   2:10.36 (1:10.59)
        2:39.63 (29.27)   3:15.13 (1:04.77)     3:40.82 (25.69)     4:11.23 (56.10)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:16.66    4:18.04         32  
     1) Arana, Jessica 13               2) Kaplan, Paige E 14             
     3) Hall, Julia M 14                4) Sun, Whitney 13                
                  30.34   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:35.77 (33.52)   2:14.71 (1:12.46)
        2:43.83 (29.12)   3:19.14 (1:04.43)     3:46.65 (27.51)     4:18.04 (58.90)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:10.00    4:18.93         30  
     1) Ren, Isabel T 14                2) YU, Dana Q 13                  
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 14           4) Henry, Sarah A 14              
                  30.61   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:37.33 (33.29)   2:15.68 (1:11.64)
        2:44.85 (29.17)   3:20.84 (1:05.16)     3:48.18 (27.34)     4:18.93 (58.09)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:24.05    4:20.55         28  
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 13            2) Panitz, Beatrix M 14           
     3) Simone, Madeline N 14           4) Lund, Anina Z 13               
                  32.14   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:39.34 (33.00)   2:18.63 (1:12.29)
        2:49.07 (30.44)   3:24.84 (1:06.21)     3:41.23 (16.39)     4:20.55 (55.71)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:15.58    4:20.65         26  
     1) WU, Samantha 13                 2) Lee, Anna 13                   
     3) Phang, Yee C 13                 4) Vega, Briana J 13              
                  32.85   1:07.67 (1:07.67)     1:23.25 (15.58)     1:40.38 (32.71)
        2:18.44 (38.06)   2:47.87 (1:07.49)     3:23.47 (35.60)   4:20.65 (1:32.78)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:22.50    4:20.98         24  
     1) Rangel, Vanessa 13              2) Nixon, Charlotte A 14          
     3) Garces, Tessa J 13              4) Delane, Kelly A 14             
                  32.88   1:07.75 (1:07.75)     1:41.17 (33.42)   2:20.79 (1:13.04)
        2:50.58 (29.79)   3:25.30 (1:04.51)     3:51.91 (26.61)     4:20.98 (55.68)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:08.68    4:20.99         22  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 13          2) Weiner, Isabella C 13          
     3) Silverman, Erica A 13           4) Sawkins, Emma E 14             
                  30.57   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:37.76 (35.59)   2:16.24 (1:14.07)
        2:48.10 (31.86)   3:24.37 (1:08.13)     3:51.72 (27.35)     4:20.99 (56.62)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:14.21    4:21.01         18  
     1) Drury, Shannon 14               2) Chan, Kimberly 14              
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 14             4) Newton, Melanie S 14           
                  32.93   1:07.59 (1:07.59)     1:42.10 (34.51)   2:20.92 (1:13.33)
        2:50.32 (29.40)   3:24.00 (1:03.08)     3:51.15 (27.15)     4:21.01 (57.01)
 10 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             4:24.53    4:28.08         14  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 14           2) Rizzo, Alexandra B 13          
     3) Quezada, Betsy D 14             4) Pagano, Megan 14               
                  31.03   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:41.11 (38.20)   2:24.07 (1:21.16)
        2:53.78 (29.71)   3:27.94 (1:03.87)     3:56.18 (28.24)   4:28.08 (1:00.14)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:26.56    4:30.01         12  
     1) Giordano, Gianna M 14           2) deFreitas, Hannah 14           
     3) Cusumano, Nicole 14             4) Feminella, Lindsay M 14        
                  32.03   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:39.58 (33.38)   2:18.57 (1:12.37)
        2:50.20 (31.63)   3:26.96 (1:08.39)     3:56.68 (29.72)   4:30.01 (1:03.05)
 12 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:25.71    4:30.25         10  
     1) Miara, Marissa R 13             2) Gardner, Kaitlyn M 14          
     3) McGovern, Meaghan O 13          4) Farrell, Shannon P 13          
                  34.55   1:10.64 (1:10.64)     1:43.41 (32.77)   2:22.60 (1:11.96)
        2:54.44 (31.84)   3:32.83 (1:10.23)     3:59.72 (26.89)     4:30.25 (57.42)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:19.56    4:30.30          8  
     1) Hadley, Emma B 13               2) McLaughlin, Genna M 14         
     3) Kuhn, Abby C 14                 4) Dubin, Maria V 14              
                  31.80   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:42.45 (36.13)   2:24.85 (1:18.53)
        2:56.00 (31.15)   3:31.54 (1:06.69)     3:58.64 (27.10)     4:30.30 (58.76)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:22.32    4:30.36          6  
     1) Shehan, Olivia W 14             2) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 14     
     3) Skoczylas, Anne M 14            4) Robert, Jessica 13             
                  32.93   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:43.64 (35.60)   2:23.92 (1:15.88)
        2:53.66 (29.74)   3:30.10 (1:06.18)     3:58.22 (28.12)   4:30.36 (1:00.26)
 15 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:25.80    4:30.81          4  
     1) Makovic, Tiffany 13             2) Kerrich, Zoe 14                
     3) Flynn, Maggie G 14              4) McClung, Taylor R 13           
                  34.16   1:12.60 (1:12.60)     1:47.47 (34.87)   2:27.06 (1:14.46)
        2:56.90 (29.84)   3:31.83 (1:04.77)     3:59.74 (27.91)     4:30.81 (58.98)
 16 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:31.59    4:34.38          2  
     1) Lam, Donna 13                   2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 14        
     3) Mah, Erin J 14                  4) Rutkoske, Addy 13              
                  32.91   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:44.11 (34.52)   2:23.46 (1:13.87)
        2:56.16 (32.70)   3:42.20 (1:18.74)     4:03.03 (20.83)     4:34.38 (52.18)
 17 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:22.28    4:34.79        
     1) Barclay, Skye M 13              2) O'Meara, Sappha E 13           
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 13            4) Halper, Sophie R 13            
                  32.95   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:26.70 (17.67)     1:45.43 (36.40)
        2:24.90 (39.47)   2:55.97 (1:10.54)     3:32.10 (36.13)   4:34.79 (1:38.82)
 18 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    4:31.00    4:35.97        
     1) Lee, Audrey 13                  2) Pineda, ChristianneJoyce C 13  
     3) Wang, Carol 13                  4) Kinkel, Amanda N 13            
                  32.29   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:43.75 (36.45)   2:24.94 (1:17.64)
        2:55.72 (30.78)   3:32.78 (1:07.84)     3:48.21 (15.43)   4:35.97 (1:03.19)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:19.00    4:36.75        
     1) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 13        2) Gordon, Shannon E 14           
     3) Palumbo, Jamie N 14             4) Schmidt, Kelli L 13            
                  32.82   1:08.79 (1:08.79)     1:24.69 (15.90)     1:48.46 (39.67)
        2:32.66 (44.20)   3:02.10 (1:13.64)     3:37.62 (35.52)   4:36.75 (1:34.65)
 20 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      4:35.46    4:38.50        
     1) Wendling, Alexandria K 14       2) Nikolski, Grace M 13           
     3) Coffin, Hannah R 14             4) Ruf, Katie M 13                
                  35.36   1:13.58 (1:13.58)     1:49.07 (35.49)   2:29.00 (1:15.42)
        3:01.68 (32.68)   3:40.03 (1:11.03)     4:08.05 (28.02)     4:38.50 (58.47)
 21 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:44.19    4:43.39        
     1) Greatsinger, Jillian 13         2) Crosby, Amanda 14              
     3) Zukowski, Carli 13              4) Meringolo, Phoebe 14           
                  34.45   1:12.01 (1:12.01)     1:46.19 (34.18)   2:25.28 (1:13.27)
        2:58.71 (33.43)   3:40.27 (1:14.99)     4:10.44 (30.17)   4:43.39 (1:03.12)
 22 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:46.93    4:47.82        
     1) Abrams, Maria 13                2) Moss, Lucy 14                  
     3) Lesser, Molly 13                4) Schuetz, Sarah 14              
                  32.82   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:46.07 (37.13)   2:27.99 (1:19.05)
        3:02.23 (34.24)   3:44.35 (1:16.36)     4:14.05 (29.70)   4:47.82 (1:03.47)
 23 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   4:47.90    4:51.43        
     1) Buitekant, Emily E 13           2) Portch, Betsy D 14             
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 13         4) McMann, Melissa M 13           
                  34.22   1:11.98 (1:11.98)     1:51.67 (39.69)   2:34.54 (1:22.56)
        3:08.27 (33.73)   3:49.01 (1:14.47)     4:18.33 (29.32)   4:51.43 (1:02.42)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.58   3/29/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 22.79    3/4/2010 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Emily A        17 LIAC-MR                25.03      24.76 ZQ      20  
  2 Shipman, Isabel J   15 Bad-MR                 24.69      24.93 ZQ      17  
  3 Hemp, Alli A        15 CSC-MR                 25.14      25.16 ZQ      16  
  4 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.22 ZQ      15  
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR                 24.81      25.26 ZQ      14  
  6 Teller, Jacqulyn S  15 LIAC-MR                25.20      25.34 ZQ      13  
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   15 COND-MR                25.24      25.37 ZQ      12  
  8 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR           25.93      25.54 ZQ      11  
  9 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.01      25.61 ZQ       9  
 10 Minetree, Maddie L  17 EHY-MR                 26.41      25.67 ZQ       7  
 11 Reynoso, Jessica M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.72      25.76 ZQ       6  
 12 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR           26.26      25.94 ZQ       5  
 13 Goodwin, Lindsey A  16 BASC-MR                26.32      25.98 ZQ       4  
 14 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.46      26.04 ZQ       3  
 15 Arenz, Kitty I      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.27      26.05 ZQ       1.5
 15 Toth, Kayleigh T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.04      26.05 ZQ       1.5
 17 Swanson, Ellen B    17 NYCC-MR                26.33      26.08 ZQ     
 18 Russell, Clara      17 CSC-MR                 26.35      26.14 ZQ     
 19 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR           25.81      26.17 ZQ     
 20 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR           26.49      26.18 ZQ     
 20 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR                26.26      26.18 ZQ     
 22 Rota, Alexandra P   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.54      26.20 ZQ     
 23 Dunaisky, Rachel I  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.10      26.22 ZQ     
 24 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR           26.46      26.24 ZQ     
 25 Bouzarouata, Sarah  17 Twisters-MR            25.67      26.28 ZQ     
 25 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR           26.41      26.28 ZQ     
 27 Mazzetti, Eleonora  17 FLY-MR                 25.38      26.30 JO     
 28 Hodder, Chandler    16 CFJV-MR                26.76      26.31 JO     
 29 Rodriguez, Keannie  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.23      26.37 JO     
 30 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR                 26.33      26.43 JO     
 31 Feminella, Meghan   16 WAC-MR                 26.08      26.50 JO     
 31 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR                26.54      26.50 JO     
 33 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR                 25.27      26.53 JO     
 34 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR                26.39      26.56 JO     
 34 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR           26.08      26.56 JO     
 36 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR                 26.24      26.58 JO     
 37 Cannon, Kellie A    15 LBA-MR                 26.44      26.64        
 38 Flynn, Imani A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.59      26.67        
 39 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR                26.05      26.68        
 40 Ullinger, Katie R   16 Dolphins-MR            26.26      26.73        
 41 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR                 26.18      26.74        
 42 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR                 26.54      26.77        
 43 Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR           26.21      26.78        
 44 Yu, Wynona K        15 Twisters-MR            26.58      26.79        
 44 Sorenson-Graham, D  17 NFS-MR                 26.34      26.79        
 46 Cuiffo, Andie M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.04      26.80        
 47 Scott, Lucy E       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.52      26.81        
 48 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.75      27.01        
 49 Sanders, Isabella   16 TVSC-MR                26.53      27.20        
 50 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR                26.26      27.50        
 -- Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR           25.45        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Schattschneider, S  15 SMC-MR                 26.28        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 51.99   3/27/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 49.55   2/18/2010 Annie Zhu, AGUA-MR                           
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teller, Jacqulyn S  15 LIAC-MR                54.62      53.74 ZQ      20  
                  25.94       53.74 (27.80)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            54.24      54.50 ZQ      17  
                  26.31       54.50 (28.19)                                        
  3 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR           55.54      54.66 ZQ      16  
                  26.55       54.66 (28.11)                                        
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR                 53.21      54.90 ZQ      15  
                  26.48       54.90 (28.42)                                        
  5 Connolly, Elizabet  15 TVSC-MR                56.57      55.10 ZQ      14  
                  26.78       55.10 (28.32)                                        
  6 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR            53.96      55.41 ZQ      13  
                  27.03       55.41 (28.38)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR                55.56      55.56 ZQ      12  
                  26.81       55.56 (28.75)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR           55.54      55.59 ZQ      11  
                  26.51       55.59 (29.08)                                        
  9 Hemp, Alli A        15 CSC-MR                 56.26      55.63 ZQ       9  
                  26.55       55.63 (29.08)                                        
 10 Goodwin, Lindsey A  16 BASC-MR                57.42      55.81 ZQ       7  
                  26.82       55.81 (28.99)                                        
 11 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR           55.50      55.86 ZQ       6  
                  26.71       55.86 (29.15)                                        
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.12      55.88 ZQ       5  
                  26.71       55.88 (29.17)                                        
 13 Deverna, Tara N     15 GAEL-MR                54.92      55.91 ZQ       4  
                  26.85       55.91 (29.06)                                        
 14 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR           55.48      56.11 ZQ       3  
                  27.00       56.11 (29.11)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.24      56.18 ZQ       2  
                  26.81       56.18 (29.37)                                        
 16 Konopka, Katherine  15 Bad-MR                 55.88      56.23 ZQ       1  
                  26.91       56.23 (29.32)                                        
 17 Ullinger, Katie R   16 Dolphins-MR            57.57      56.24 ZQ     
                  27.20       56.24 (29.04)                                        
 17 Poindexter, Tiana   15 COND-MR                57.19      56.24 ZQ     
                  26.49       56.24 (29.75)                                        
 19 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR         57.28      56.29 ZQ     
                  27.06       56.29 (29.23)                                        
 20 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR                 57.68      56.37 ZQ     
                  26.70       56.37 (29.67)                                        
 21 Reynoso, Jessica M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.34      56.60 ZQ     
                  27.35       56.60 (29.25)                                        
 22 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR                56.37      56.68 ZQ     
                  27.20       56.68 (29.48)                                        
 22 Arenz, Kitty I      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.01      56.68 ZQ     
                  27.36       56.68 (29.32)                                        
 24 Lydon, Breann N     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.71      56.69 ZQ     
                  27.24       56.69 (29.45)                                        
 25 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      56.86 ZQ     
                  27.71       56.86 (29.15)                                        
 26 Bhanji, Ameera      15 MSC-MR                 57.61      56.88 ZQ     
                  27.57       56.88 (29.31)                                        
 27 Flaherty, Kimberly  16 HYB-MR                 57.68      56.90 ZQ     
                  27.25       56.90 (29.65)                                        
 28 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR           56.58      56.91 ZQ     
                  27.16       56.91 (29.75)                                        
 29 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR           57.25      57.12 ZQ     
                  27.43       57.12 (29.69)                                        
 29 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR                57.01      57.12 ZQ     
                  27.46       57.12 (29.66)                                        
 31 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR                 55.77      57.25 JO     
                  27.39       57.25 (29.86)                                        
 32 Bouzarouata, Sarah  17 Twisters-MR            56.52      57.30 JO     
                  27.69       57.30 (29.61)                                        
 33 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR           56.16      57.39 JO     
                  27.58       57.39 (29.81)                                        
 34 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR                57.39      57.49 JO     
                  27.96       57.49 (29.53)                                        
 34 Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR           56.32      57.49 JO     
                  27.14       57.49 (30.35)                                        
 36 Kuo, Jacqueline     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.07      57.50 JO     
                  27.78       57.50 (29.72)                                        
 37 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR                57.13      57.57 JO     
                  27.57       57.57 (30.00)                                        
 38 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR           57.56      57.58 JO     
                  27.48       57.58 (30.10)                                        
 39 Scott, Lucy E       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.25      57.63 JO     
                  27.57       57.63 (30.06)                                        
 40 Cuiffo, Andie M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      57.88        
                  27.67       57.88 (30.21)                                        
 41 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR                57.24      57.89        
                  28.10       57.89 (29.79)                                        
 42 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.73      58.00        
                  27.93       58.00 (30.07)                                        
 43 Manning, Colleen P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.66      58.02        
                  27.98       58.02 (30.04)                                        
 44 Waring, Megan P     17 LIAC-MR                56.18      58.03        
                  28.03       58.03 (30.00)                                        
 45 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR                 57.34      58.16        
                  27.71       58.16 (30.45)                                        
 46 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR                56.81      58.18        
                  27.78       58.18 (30.40)                                        
 47 Russell, Clara      17 CSC-MR                 57.54      58.27        
                  27.62       58.27 (30.65)                                        
 48 Carey, Alanna N     15 TVSC-MR                57.27      58.31        
                  27.79       58.31 (30.52)                                        
 49 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR          57.46      58.34        
                  28.23       58.34 (30.11)                                        
 50 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR                57.32      58.35        
                  28.13       58.35 (30.22)                                        
 51 McGurk, Emily M     15 Marlins-MR             55.15      58.49        
                  28.06       58.49 (30.43)                                        
 52 Lui, Geyanne E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.66      58.63        
                  28.19       58.63 (30.44)                                        
 53 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR                56.50      58.64        
                  28.06       58.64 (30.58)                                        
 54 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR           57.45      58.82        
                  28.40       58.82 (30.42)                                        
 55 Vondrak, Cassandra  18 NBS-MR                 57.35      59.12        
                  28.05       59.12 (31.07)                                        
 56 Mulligan, Kelly M   17 CIY-MR                 55.95      59.44        
                  28.22       59.44 (31.22)                                        
 57 Miller, Heather R   16 Sachem-MR              57.76      59.80        
                  28.36       59.80 (31.44)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Keannie  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.06    1:00.79        
                  29.09     1:00.79 (31.70)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:52.51   3/16/2001 Kiersten Z Koronowicz                      
    Metro AG: $ 1:46.14    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Meliss  16 Bad-MR               1:54.39    1:54.28 ZQ      20  
                  26.15       54.70 (28.55)     1:24.24 (29.54)     1:54.28 (30.04)
  2 Teller, Jacqulyn S  15 LIAC-MR              1:56.21    1:55.10 ZQ      17  
                  27.17       55.84 (28.67)     1:25.42 (29.58)     1:55.10 (29.68)
  3 Zawatson, Cady      16 LIAC-MR              1:54.80    1:55.34 ZQ      16  
                  26.82       55.51 (28.69)     1:25.12 (29.61)     1:55.34 (30.22)
  4 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.08    1:57.53 ZQ      15  
                  26.97       56.65 (29.68)     1:27.29 (30.64)     1:57.53 (30.24)
  5 Deverna, Tara N     15 GAEL-MR              1:59.46    1:58.51 ZQ      14  
                  27.27       57.21 (29.94)     1:27.80 (30.59)     1:58.51 (30.71)
  6 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.69    1:59.35 ZQ      13  
                  27.55       57.25 (29.70)     1:27.78 (30.53)     1:59.35 (31.57)
  7 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.31    1:59.89 ZQ      12  
                  28.09       58.21 (30.12)     1:29.29 (31.08)     1:59.89 (30.60)
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.39    2:00.11 ZQ      11  
                  27.85       58.04 (30.19)     1:29.19 (31.15)     2:00.11 (30.92)
  9 Marigold, Skye QI   15 EHY-MR               1:59.39    2:00.12 ZQ       9  
                  27.81       58.13 (30.32)     1:29.44 (31.31)     2:00.12 (30.68)
 10 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.49    2:00.67 ZQ       7  
                  27.81       58.03 (30.22)     1:29.42 (31.39)     2:00.67 (31.25)
 11 Tan, Emily A        17 LIAC-MR              1:58.18    2:00.73 ZQ       6  
                  28.00       58.26 (30.26)     1:29.45 (31.19)     2:00.73 (31.28)
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.85    2:00.84 ZQ       5  
                  27.64       58.06 (30.42)     1:29.19 (31.13)     2:00.84 (31.65)
 13 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR              2:02.50    2:01.21 ZQ       4  
                  27.57       57.67 (30.10)     1:29.05 (31.38)     2:01.21 (32.16)
 14 Rodriguez, Nicole   15 Un-Hydro-MR          1:59.23    2:01.35 ZQ       3  
                  28.82       59.44 (30.62)     1:30.80 (31.36)     2:01.35 (30.55)
 15 Bailey, Brittany M  15 Bad-MR               1:56.14    2:01.42 ZQ       2  
                  28.31       58.38 (30.07)     1:29.64 (31.26)     2:01.42 (31.78)
 16 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR               1:57.73    2:01.75 ZQ       1  
                  27.81       59.29 (31.48)     1:31.27 (31.98)     2:01.75 (30.48)
 17 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR       2:01.98    2:01.82 ZQ     
                  27.57       58.14 (30.57)     1:30.03 (31.89)     2:01.82 (31.79)
 18 Goodwin, Lindsey A  16 BASC-MR              2:04.27    2:01.85 ZQ     
                  27.64       58.08 (30.44)     1:29.96 (31.88)     2:01.85 (31.89)
 19 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.37    2:02.05 ZQ     
                  28.68       59.40 (30.72)     1:31.04 (31.64)     2:02.05 (31.01)
 20 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.75    2:02.13 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:00.01 (31.65)     1:31.26 (31.25)     2:02.13 (30.87)
 21 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          1:58.32    2:02.18 ZQ     
                  27.69       58.01 (30.32)     1:29.38 (31.37)     2:02.18 (32.80)
 22 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.75    2:02.32 ZQ     
                  27.69       58.74 (31.05)     1:30.91 (32.17)     2:02.32 (31.41)
 23 Rodriguez, Keannie  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.86    2:02.39 ZQ     
                  28.65       59.72 (31.07)     1:31.74 (32.02)     2:02.39 (30.65)
 24 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.35    2:02.42 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:00.08 (31.16)     1:31.53 (31.45)     2:02.42 (30.89)
 25 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               1:57.81    2:02.89 JO     
                  28.15       59.02 (30.87)     1:31.30 (32.28)     2:02.89 (31.59)
 26 Ullinger, Katie R   16 Dolphins-MR          2:03.45    2:03.07 JO     
                  27.98       58.76 (30.78)     1:31.18 (32.42)     2:03.07 (31.89)
 27 Lydon, Breann N     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.82    2:03.11 JO     
                  28.51       59.59 (31.08)     1:31.66 (32.07)     2:03.11 (31.45)
 28 Bouzarouata, Sarah  17 Twisters-MR          2:04.19    2:03.32 JO     
                  28.36       59.02 (30.66)     1:31.35 (32.33)     2:03.32 (31.97)
 29 Minetree, Maddie L  17 EHY-MR               2:04.43    2:03.36 JO     
                  28.45       59.50 (31.05)     1:31.54 (32.04)     2:03.36 (31.82)
 30 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              2:01.54    2:03.52 JO     
                  28.81     1:00.16 (31.35)     1:32.27 (32.11)     2:03.52 (31.25)
 31 Scott, Lucy E       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.93    2:03.62 JO     
                  29.02     1:00.12 (31.10)     1:32.21 (32.09)     2:03.62 (31.41)
 32 Scharf, Samantha P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.93    2:03.69 JO     
                  28.69     1:00.33 (31.64)     1:32.41 (32.08)     2:03.69 (31.28)
 33 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              2:03.54    2:03.87 JO     
                  28.00       59.21 (31.21)     1:31.44 (32.23)     2:03.87 (32.43)
 34 Feminella, Meghan   16 WAC-MR               2:01.66    2:03.94 JO     
                  28.55       59.56 (31.01)     1:31.72 (32.16)     2:03.94 (32.22)
 35 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.08    2:03.97 JO     
                  28.23       59.66 (31.43)     1:31.72 (32.06)     2:03.97 (32.25)
 36 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        2:04.30    2:04.04 JO     
                  28.69       59.97 (31.28)     1:32.25 (32.28)     2:04.04 (31.79)
 37 Sears, Nicole M     17 Bad-MR               2:02.81    2:04.14 JO     
                  28.37       59.33 (30.96)     1:31.13 (31.80)     2:04.14 (33.01)
 38 Lui, Geyanne E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.32    2:04.19 JO     
                  28.69     1:00.01 (31.32)     1:32.30 (32.29)     2:04.19 (31.89)
 39 McAuliffe, Phoebe   15 TVSC-MR              2:03.95    2:04.24 JO     
                  28.45       59.64 (31.19)     1:31.97 (32.33)     2:04.24 (32.27)
 40 Suen, Katherine O   16 Middies-MR           2:04.12    2:04.33 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.38 (31.61)     1:32.43 (32.05)     2:04.33 (31.90)
 41 Johanson, Bridget   15 Bad-MR               2:02.35    2:04.61        
                  28.86     1:00.48 (31.62)     1:32.92 (32.44)     2:04.61 (31.69)
 42 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR               2:02.73    2:04.66        
                  28.61     1:00.59 (31.98)     1:32.64 (32.05)     2:04.66 (32.02)
 43 Fairclough, Morgan  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.84    2:04.71        
                  29.05     1:00.27 (31.22)     1:32.41 (32.14)     2:04.71 (32.30)
 44 Lampe, Colleen M    15 TVSC-MR              2:03.42    2:05.29        
                  29.02     1:00.94 (31.92)     1:33.82 (32.88)     2:05.29 (31.47)
 45 Reynoso, Jessica M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.10    2:05.37        
                  28.47     1:00.02 (31.55)     1:32.53 (32.51)     2:05.37 (32.84)
 46 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        2:04.28    2:05.41        
                  28.11       59.56 (31.45)     1:32.49 (32.93)     2:05.41 (32.92)
 47 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR              2:04.15    2:05.52        
                  28.96     1:00.77 (31.81)     1:33.58 (32.81)     2:05.52 (31.94)
 48 Moody, Bridget M    16 LIAC-MR              2:00.05    2:05.54        
                  28.70     1:00.60 (31.90)     1:33.37 (32.77)     2:05.54 (32.17)
 49 Manning, Colleen P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.07    2:05.65        
                  30.05     1:00.80 (30.75)     1:32.95 (32.15)     2:05.65 (32.70)
 50 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               2:04.19    2:05.69        
                  27.91       59.32 (31.41)     1:32.32 (33.00)     2:05.69 (33.37)
 51 Duncalf, Katie S    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.88    2:06.49        
                  29.00     1:00.90 (31.90)     1:33.66 (32.76)     2:06.49 (32.83)
 52 Cuiffo, Andie M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    2:06.75        
                  28.61     1:00.47 (31.86)     1:33.62 (33.15)     2:06.75 (33.13)
 53 Doherty, Bridget C  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.73    2:06.76        
                  28.78     1:00.85 (32.07)     1:33.85 (33.00)     2:06.76 (32.91)
 54 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.57    2:07.59        
                  29.65     1:01.68 (32.03)     1:35.02 (33.34)     2:07.59 (32.57)
 55 Housman, Emma Grac  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.67    2:07.99        
                  29.23     1:01.35 (32.12)     1:34.98 (33.63)     2:07.99 (33.01)
 56 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          2:04.37    2:08.08        
                  29.28     1:01.55 (32.27)     1:34.81 (33.26)     2:08.08 (33.27)
 57 Levine, Kelly T     17 MSC-MR               2:03.38    2:18.75        
                  31.08     1:06.32 (35.24)     1:42.29 (35.97)     2:18.75 (36.46)
 -- Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.29         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:57.46    1/1/1983 Lori Boehler                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:27.99  ZQ
                5:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cady      16 LIAC-MR              5:05.19    5:05.47 ZQ      20  
                  28.25       58.06 (29.81)     1:28.31 (30.25)     1:59.13 (30.82)
        2:30.32 (31.19)     3:01.35 (31.03)     3:32.61 (31.26)     4:03.90 (31.29)
        4:35.07 (31.17)     5:05.47 (30.40)                                        
  2 Chudy, Charlotte L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.16    5:11.35 ZQ      17  
                  28.85       59.45 (30.60)     1:30.54 (31.09)     2:01.85 (31.31)
        2:33.12 (31.27)     3:04.68 (31.56)     3:36.13 (31.45)     4:07.69 (31.56)
        4:39.76 (32.07)     5:11.35 (31.59)                                        
  3 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR         5:12.70    5:11.89 ZQ      16  
                  27.63       57.51 (29.88)     1:28.87 (31.36)     2:00.51 (31.64)
        2:32.65 (32.14)     3:04.85 (32.20)     3:37.24 (32.39)     4:09.99 (32.75)
        4:41.78 (31.79)     5:11.89 (30.11)                                        
  4 Teller, Jacqulyn S  15 LIAC-MR              5:15.81    5:12.55 ZQ      15  
                  28.18       58.35 (30.17)     1:29.04 (30.69)     1:59.89 (30.85)
        2:30.72 (30.83)     3:02.12 (31.40)     3:34.44 (32.32)     4:07.76 (33.32)
        4:40.50 (32.74)     5:12.55 (32.05)                                        
  5 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.53    5:17.61 ZQ      14  
                  28.31       59.32 (31.01)     1:30.98 (31.66)     2:02.85 (31.87)
        2:34.80 (31.95)     3:07.52 (32.72)     3:39.75 (32.23)     4:12.40 (32.65)
        4:45.59 (33.19)     5:17.61 (32.02)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Colleen   16 SSL-MR               5:13.77    5:18.13 ZQ      13  
                  28.82       59.98 (31.16)     1:31.93 (31.95)     2:04.41 (32.48)
        2:37.24 (32.83)     3:09.79 (32.55)     3:42.36 (32.57)     4:15.13 (32.77)
        4:47.20 (32.07)     5:18.13 (30.93)                                        
  7 Fulenwider, Meliss  16 Bad-MR               5:21.46    5:18.37 ZQ      12  
                  26.93       56.76 (29.83)     1:27.79 (31.03)     1:59.78 (31.99)
        2:32.03 (32.25)     3:05.22 (33.19)     3:38.26 (33.04)     4:11.78 (33.52)
        4:45.40 (33.62)     5:18.37 (32.97)                                        
  8 Lucas, Marie E      15 LIAC-MR              5:11.65    5:18.53 ZQ      11  
                  28.34       59.02 (30.68)     1:30.68 (31.66)     2:02.73 (32.05)
        2:35.19 (32.46)     3:07.97 (32.78)     3:40.79 (32.82)     4:13.67 (32.88)
        4:46.62 (32.95)     5:18.53 (31.91)                                        
  9 Hain, Karina A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.24    5:19.28 ZQ       9  
                  29.41     1:01.22 (31.81)     1:33.55 (32.33)     2:05.82 (32.27)
        2:38.19 (32.37)     3:10.79 (32.60)     3:43.05 (32.26)     4:15.65 (32.60)
        4:47.86 (32.21)     5:19.28 (31.42)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.98    5:19.49 ZQ       7  
                  28.34       58.59 (30.25)     1:29.83 (31.24)     2:02.38 (32.55)
        2:35.00 (32.62)     3:08.03 (33.03)     3:40.98 (32.95)     4:14.11 (33.13)
        4:47.07 (32.96)     5:19.49 (32.42)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.80    5:21.10 ZQ       6  
                  28.30       59.68 (31.38)     1:32.23 (32.55)     2:04.42 (32.19)
        2:36.98 (32.56)     3:10.25 (33.27)     3:43.42 (33.17)     4:16.73 (33.31)
        4:50.12 (33.39)     5:21.10 (30.98)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Nicole   15 Un-Hydro-MR          5:14.33    5:22.55 ZQ       5  
                  28.58       59.59 (31.01)     1:31.63 (32.04)     2:04.15 (32.52)
        2:36.62 (32.47)     3:09.51 (32.89)     3:42.86 (33.35)     4:16.51 (33.65)
        4:49.61 (33.10)     5:22.55 (32.94)                                        
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.50    5:23.02 ZQ       4  
                  28.44       59.71 (31.27)     1:31.97 (32.26)     2:04.54 (32.57)
        2:37.20 (32.66)     3:09.98 (32.78)     3:43.18 (33.20)     4:16.42 (33.24)
        4:49.84 (33.42)     5:23.02 (33.18)                                        
 14 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.86    5:23.13 ZQ       3  
                  29.46     1:01.37 (31.91)     1:33.75 (32.38)     2:06.65 (32.90)
        2:39.86 (33.21)     3:12.51 (32.65)     3:45.36 (32.85)     4:18.37 (33.01)
        4:51.33 (32.96)     5:23.13 (31.80)                                        
 15 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        5:27.23    5:23.98 ZQ       2  
                  29.06     1:00.47 (31.41)     1:32.81 (32.34)     2:05.68 (32.87)
        2:38.84 (33.16)     3:12.10 (33.26)     3:45.23 (33.13)     4:18.55 (33.32)
        4:51.61 (33.06)     5:23.98 (32.37)                                        
 16 Ogden, Kaitlyn L    16 UNNYS-MR             5:29.76    5:24.36 ZQ       1  
                  28.70     1:00.29 (31.59)     1:33.05 (32.76)     2:06.10 (33.05)
        2:38.71 (32.61)     3:11.85 (33.14)     3:44.96 (33.11)     4:18.71 (33.75)
        4:52.18 (33.47)     5:24.36 (32.18)                                        
 17 Winkler, Erika L    16 LIAC-MR              5:19.33    5:25.27 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:00.04 (31.35)     1:32.44 (32.40)     2:05.13 (32.69)
        2:38.04 (32.91)     3:10.97 (32.93)     3:44.66 (33.69)     4:18.41 (33.75)
        4:52.10 (33.69)     5:25.27 (33.17)                                        
 18 Arenz, Kitty I      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.37    5:25.60 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:00.21 (31.32)     1:33.45 (33.24)     2:06.96 (33.51)
        2:40.78 (33.82)     3:14.02 (33.24)     3:47.48 (33.46)     4:20.87 (33.39)
        4:53.84 (32.97)     5:25.60 (31.76)                                        
 19 Sears, Nicole M     17 Bad-MR               5:19.75    5:26.85 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:00.53 (31.34)     1:32.91 (32.38)     2:05.86 (32.95)
        2:38.85 (32.99)     3:11.96 (33.11)     3:45.39 (33.43)     4:19.26 (33.87)
        4:52.93 (33.67)     5:26.85 (33.92)                                        
 20 Mihail, Renee M     18 CFJV-MR              5:29.19    5:26.86 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:01.76 (32.03)     1:34.68 (32.92)     2:07.45 (32.77)
        2:40.56 (33.11)     3:14.02 (33.46)     3:47.82 (33.80)     4:21.29 (33.47)
        4:54.52 (33.23)     5:26.86 (32.34)                                        
 21 Scharf, Samantha P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.19    5:27.24 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:01.52 (31.99)     1:34.66 (33.14)     2:07.59 (32.93)
        2:40.94 (33.35)     3:14.78 (33.84)     3:48.64 (33.86)     4:22.43 (33.79)
        4:56.62 (34.19)     5:27.24 (30.62)                                        
 22 deFreitas, Sophie   16 WAC-MR               5:29.13    5:27.27 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:03.15 (32.91)     1:35.80 (32.65)     2:08.90 (33.10)
        2:42.34 (33.44)     3:15.76 (33.42)     3:49.01 (33.25)     4:22.26 (33.25)
        4:55.60 (33.34)     5:27.27 (31.67)                                        
 23 Lui, Geyanne E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.63    5:27.29 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:01.05 (31.76)     1:33.75 (32.70)     2:07.27 (33.52)
        2:40.86 (33.59)     3:14.25 (33.39)     3:48.09 (33.84)     4:21.65 (33.56)
        4:54.90 (33.25)     5:27.29 (32.39)                                        
 24 Feminella, Meghan   16 WAC-MR               5:25.52    5:28.74 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.43 (31.97)     1:34.28 (32.85)     2:07.40 (33.12)
        2:40.88 (33.48)     3:14.22 (33.34)     3:47.81 (33.59)     4:22.04 (34.23)
        4:55.77 (33.73)     5:28.74 (32.97)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR              5:24.72    5:29.00 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.37 (32.33)     1:34.55 (33.18)     2:07.75 (33.20)
        2:41.02 (33.27)     3:14.41 (33.39)     3:48.09 (33.68)     4:22.11 (34.02)
        4:55.85 (33.74)     5:29.00 (33.15)                                        
 26 Konopka, Katherine  15 Bad-MR               5:26.45    5:29.18 JO     
                  28.41     1:00.44 (32.03)     1:33.61 (33.17)     2:07.22 (33.61)
        2:41.03 (33.81)     3:14.78 (33.75)     3:48.67 (33.89)     4:22.72 (34.05)
        4:56.95 (34.23)     5:29.18 (32.23)                                        
 27 McKallen, Theresa   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.37    5:29.24 JO     
                  29.96     1:02.18 (32.22)     1:34.84 (32.66)     2:08.18 (33.34)
        2:41.86 (33.68)     3:15.91 (34.05)     3:50.12 (34.21)     4:23.98 (33.86)
        4:56.51 (32.53)     5:29.24 (32.73)                                        
 28 Toth, Kayleigh T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.18    5:29.41 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.74 (31.71)     1:33.24 (32.50)     2:06.71 (33.47)
        2:40.52 (33.81)     3:14.16 (33.64)     3:47.85 (33.69)     4:21.82 (33.97)
        4:55.90 (34.08)     5:29.41 (33.51)                                        
 29 Nunez, Ana          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.02    5:29.44 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.02 (31.58)     1:33.41 (32.39)     2:06.21 (32.80)
        2:39.75 (33.54)     3:13.48 (33.73)     3:47.64 (34.16)     4:21.71 (34.07)
        4:55.84 (34.13)     5:29.44 (33.60)                                        
 30 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          5:30.28    5:29.98 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.47 (32.23)     1:34.81 (33.34)     2:08.10 (33.29)
        2:41.59 (33.49)     3:15.42 (33.83)     3:49.18 (33.76)     4:22.78 (33.60)
        4:56.51 (33.73)     5:29.98 (33.47)                                        
 31 Minetree, Maddie L  17 EHY-MR               5:30.95    5:30.27 JO     
                  28.52       59.78 (31.26)     1:32.04 (32.26)     2:05.21 (33.17)
        2:38.40 (33.19)     3:12.17 (33.77)     3:46.50 (34.33)     4:20.84 (34.34)
        4:55.92 (35.08)     5:30.27 (34.35)                                        
 32 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.48    5:31.19 JO     
                  28.35     1:00.04 (31.69)     1:33.51 (33.47)     2:07.40 (33.89)
        2:41.23 (33.83)     3:15.18 (33.95)     3:49.25 (34.07)     4:23.72 (34.47)
        4:57.66 (33.94)     5:31.19 (33.53)                                        
 33 Ullinger, Katie R   16 Dolphins-MR          5:31.06    5:31.39 JO     
                  28.96     1:01.11 (32.15)     1:34.67 (33.56)     2:08.03 (33.36)
        2:41.65 (33.62)     3:15.74 (34.09)     3:50.12 (34.38)     4:24.58 (34.46)
        4:58.92 (34.34)     5:31.39 (32.47)                                        
 34 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.00    5:31.79 JO     
                  29.35     1:01.78 (32.43)     1:35.08 (33.30)     2:08.77 (33.69)
        2:42.76 (33.99)     3:16.80 (34.04)     3:50.73 (33.93)     4:24.70 (33.97)
        4:58.52 (33.82)     5:31.79 (33.27)                                        
 35 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR       5:24.57    5:32.20        
                  28.60       59.67 (31.07)     1:32.10 (32.43)     2:05.75 (33.65)
        2:39.53 (33.78)     3:13.58 (34.05)     3:47.76 (34.18)     4:22.51 (34.75)
        4:57.45 (34.94)     5:32.20 (34.75)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Keannie  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.87    5:33.14        
                  29.22     1:01.57 (32.35)     1:34.79 (33.22)     2:08.49 (33.70)
        2:42.49 (34.00)     3:16.78 (34.29)     3:50.98 (34.20)     4:25.34 (34.36)
        4:59.81 (34.47)     5:33.14 (33.33)                                        
 37 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               5:31.67    5:33.49        
                  29.40     1:01.29 (31.89)     1:34.68 (33.39)     2:08.13 (33.45)
        2:41.68 (33.55)     3:16.12 (34.44)     3:50.26 (34.14)     4:24.54 (34.28)
        4:59.09 (34.55)     5:33.49 (34.40)                                        
 38 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.97    5:33.68        
                  28.93     1:01.70 (32.77)     1:35.25 (33.55)     2:09.14 (33.89)
        2:42.79 (33.65)     3:17.06 (34.27)     3:51.49 (34.43)     4:25.59 (34.10)
        4:59.70 (34.11)     5:33.68 (33.98)                                        
 39 Tompkins, Catherin  15 Bad-MR               5:28.71    5:35.45        
                  29.93     1:02.24 (32.31)     1:35.51 (33.27)     2:09.62 (34.11)
        2:43.73 (34.11)     3:18.13 (34.40)     3:52.72 (34.59)     4:27.13 (34.41)
        5:02.13 (35.00)     5:35.45 (33.32)                                        
 40 Housman, Emma Grac  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.01    5:36.79        
                  29.17     1:01.31 (32.14)     1:34.49 (33.18)     2:08.52 (34.03)
        2:43.05 (34.53)     3:17.76 (34.71)     3:52.55 (34.79)     4:27.91 (35.36)
        5:02.75 (34.84)     5:36.79 (34.04)                                        
 41 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        5:28.46    5:37.33        
                  29.21     1:01.87 (32.66)     1:35.89 (34.02)     2:10.34 (34.45)
        2:45.15 (34.81)     3:19.83 (34.68)     3:54.41 (34.58)     4:29.13 (34.72)
        5:03.67 (34.54)     5:37.33 (33.66)                                        
 42 Stanton, Grace S    15 CSC-MR               5:30.88    5:39.17        
                  28.60     1:01.18 (32.58)     1:35.55 (34.37)     2:10.75 (35.20)
        2:45.74 (34.99)     3:21.34 (35.60)     3:56.49 (35.15)     4:31.54 (35.05)
        5:06.81 (35.27)     5:39.17 (32.36)                                        
 43 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        5:26.44    5:43.19        
                  29.84     1:03.39 (33.55)     1:38.67 (35.28)     2:13.99 (35.32)
        2:49.20 (35.21)     3:23.89 (34.69)     3:58.97 (35.08)     4:34.16 (35.19)
        5:09.37 (35.21)     5:43.19 (33.82)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 10:21.86   3/19/2010 Cady Zawatson, LIAC-MR                    
    Metro AG: $  9:37.33   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
                11:09.99  ZQ
                11:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  11:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cady      16 LIAC-MR             10:21.86   10:15.75*ZQ      20  
                  27.82       57.57 (29.75)     1:27.76 (30.19)     1:58.28 (30.52)
        2:29.04 (30.76)     2:59.85 (30.81)     3:30.68 (30.83)     4:01.73 (31.05)
        4:33.05 (31.32)     5:04.21 (31.16)     5:35.62 (31.41)     6:06.97 (31.35)
        6:38.51 (31.54)     7:10.02 (31.51)     7:41.39 (31.37)     8:12.88 (31.49)
        8:44.04 (31.16)     9:15.19 (31.15)     9:46.16 (30.97)    10:15.75 (29.59)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      15 LIAC-MR             10:36.85   10:43.53 ZQ      17  
                  29.17     1:00.65 (31.48)     1:32.80 (32.15)     2:05.38 (32.58)
        2:37.61 (32.23)     3:09.71 (32.10)     3:41.68 (31.97)     4:13.93 (32.25)
        4:46.14 (32.21)     5:18.41 (32.27)     5:50.64 (32.23)     6:23.03 (32.39)
        6:55.51 (32.48)     7:27.95 (32.44)     8:00.86 (32.91)     8:33.75 (32.89)
        9:06.36 (32.61)     9:39.18 (32.82)    10:11.75 (32.57)    10:43.53 (31.78)
  3 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR       11:02.24   10:55.44 ZQ      16  
                  29.60     1:01.73 (32.13)     1:34.53 (32.80)     2:07.72 (33.19)
        2:40.78 (33.06)     3:14.01 (33.23)     3:47.01 (33.00)     4:20.14 (33.13)
        4:53.43 (33.29)     5:26.69 (33.26)     5:59.86 (33.17)     6:32.82 (32.96)
        7:05.99 (33.17)     7:39.07 (33.08)     8:12.09 (33.02)     8:44.90 (32.81)
        9:17.84 (32.94)     9:50.68 (32.84)    10:23.65 (32.97)    10:55.44 (31.79)
  4 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR        10:53.08   10:59.74 ZQ      15  
                  29.09     1:01.19 (32.10)     1:34.04 (32.85)     2:07.26 (33.22)
        2:40.21 (32.95)     3:13.23 (33.02)     3:46.36 (33.13)     4:19.73 (33.37)
        4:53.33 (33.60)     5:26.59 (33.26)     5:59.97 (33.38)     6:33.69 (33.72)
        7:07.36 (33.67)     7:41.19 (33.83)     8:14.48 (33.29)     8:47.78 (33.30)
        9:20.61 (32.83)     9:53.77 (33.16)    10:27.06 (33.29)    10:59.74 (32.68)
  5 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR        10:56.58   11:02.06 ZQ      14  
                  29.84     1:01.54 (31.70)     1:34.33 (32.79)     2:07.30 (32.97)
        2:40.20 (32.90)     3:13.77 (33.57)     3:47.33 (33.56)     4:20.68 (33.35)
        4:54.49 (33.81)     5:27.95 (33.46)     6:01.49 (33.54)     6:34.96 (33.47)
        7:08.84 (33.88)     7:42.25 (33.41)     8:15.63 (33.38)     8:48.27 (32.64)
        9:21.74 (33.47)     9:55.19 (33.45)    10:29.23 (34.04)    11:02.06 (32.83)
  6 Rodriguez, Keannie  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:46.32   11:11.69         13  
                  29.91     1:02.57 (32.66)     1:35.96 (33.39)     2:09.81 (33.85)
        2:43.52 (33.71)     3:17.66 (34.14)     3:51.13 (33.47)     4:25.02 (33.89)
        4:59.27 (34.25)     5:33.55 (34.28)     6:08.21 (34.66)     6:42.43 (34.22)
        7:16.01 (33.58)     7:50.38 (34.37)     8:24.59 (34.21)     8:57.89 (33.30)
        9:31.81 (33.92)    10:05.53 (33.72)    10:39.14 (33.61)    11:11.69 (32.55)
 -- Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR         11:02.29         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR        11:02.37         DQ        
                  29.68     1:02.23 (32.55)     1:35.94 (33.71)     2:09.70 (33.76)
        2:43.70 (34.00)     3:18.46 (34.76)     3:53.11 (34.65)     4:27.69 (34.58)
        5:02.41 (34.72)     5:36.88 (34.47)                                        
 -- Johanson, Bridget   15 Bad-MR              10:38.52         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Housman, Emma Grac  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:35.72         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.57   3/27/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 53.98  11/21/2008 Kim Holden at 2008  Girls Fede, UN-MR        
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            58.78      58.76 ZQ      20  
                  28.14       58.76 (30.62)                                        
  2 Jacob, Kaitlin      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.37    1:00.24 ZQ      17  
                  29.16     1:00.24 (31.08)                                        
  3 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR              1:00.05    1:00.65 ZQ      16  
                  29.48     1:00.65 (31.17)                                        
  4 Connolly, Elizabet  15 TVSC-MR              1:01.02    1:01.10 ZQ      15  
                  29.87     1:01.10 (31.23)                                        
  5 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR              1:01.13    1:01.22 ZQ      14  
                  29.91     1:01.22 (31.31)                                        
  6 McHale, Shannon     16 TVSC-MR              1:00.97    1:01.48 ZQ      13  
                  29.57     1:01.48 (31.91)                                        
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.04    1:01.50 ZQ      12  
                  29.87     1:01.50 (31.63)                                        
  8 Lydon, Breann N     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.74    1:01.87 ZQ      11  
                  30.43     1:01.87 (31.44)                                        
  9 Konopka, Katherine  15 Bad-MR               1:02.31    1:02.34 ZQ       9  
                  30.41     1:02.34 (31.93)                                        
 10 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.12    1:02.37 ZQ       7  
                  30.07     1:02.37 (32.30)                                        
 11 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR               1:00.32    1:02.55 ZQ       6  
                  30.22     1:02.55 (32.33)                                        
 12 Hartigan, Colleen   16 SSL-MR               1:02.66    1:02.57 ZQ       5  
                  30.69     1:02.57 (31.88)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:02.58 ZQ       4  
                  30.49     1:02.58 (32.09)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.19    1:02.84 ZQ       3  
                  30.41     1:02.84 (32.43)                                        
 15 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.03    1:03.00 ZQ       2  
                  30.97     1:03.00 (32.03)                                        
 16 Sears, Nicole M     17 Bad-MR               1:02.91    1:03.07 ZQ       1  
                  30.37     1:03.07 (32.70)                                        
 17 Hemp, Alli A        15 CSC-MR               1:04.93    1:03.11 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.11 (32.70)                                        
 18 McKallen, Theresa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.02    1:03.21 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:03.21 (32.22)                                        
 19 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.45    1:03.25 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:03.25 (32.46)                                        
 20 Theal, Jacqueline   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.55    1:03.34 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:03.34 (32.86)                                        
 21 Arenz, Kitty I      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.58    1:03.71 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:03.71 (32.73)                                        
 22 Bouzarouata, Sarah  17 Twisters-MR          1:04.76    1:04.15 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:04.15 (32.73)                                        
 23 Liddy, Nicole M     15 SSL-MR               1:05.47    1:04.25 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:04.25 (32.25)                                        
 24 Yuan, Jessica Y     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.05    1:04.26 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:04.26 (33.02)                                        
 25 Flaherty, Kimberly  16 HYB-MR               1:03.69    1:04.33 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:04.33 (33.44)                                        
 26 Ullinger, Haley R   17 Dolphins-MR          1:06.46    1:04.43 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:04.43 (32.88)                                        
 27 Martinez, Adrianna  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.78    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:04.46 (33.36)                                        
 28 Ogden, Kaitlyn L    16 UNNYS-MR             1:05.92    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:04.50 (33.51)                                        
 29 Sandor, Hanna W     17 IA-MR                1:04.32    1:04.53 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:04.53 (33.66)                                        
 30 Lampe, Colleen M    15 TVSC-MR              1:02.44    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:04.70 (33.18)                                        
 31 Miller, Emma L      15 FLY-MR               1:04.99    1:04.87 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:04.87 (33.49)                                        
 31 Kuo, Jacqueline     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.46    1:04.87 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:04.87 (33.55)                                        
 33 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              1:06.42    1:04.88 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:04.88 (33.44)                                        
 34 Cuiffo, Andie M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18    1:04.94 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:04.94 (33.52)                                        
 35 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.97 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:04.97 (33.37)                                        
 36 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               1:04.55    1:05.07 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:05.07 (33.76)                                        
 37 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       1:04.86    1:05.17 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:05.17 (33.08)                                        
 38 Hodder, Chandler    16 CFJV-MR              1:05.96    1:05.18 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:05.18 (33.88)                                        
 39 Bacigal, Corrine    17 VAC-MR               1:00.93    1:05.25 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:05.25 (33.71)                                        
 39 Bamba, Katrina M    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.77    1:05.25 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:05.25 (33.50)                                        
 41 Poindexter, Tiana   15 COND-MR              1:06.22    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:05.26 (33.86)                                        
 42 Mulligan, Kelly M   17 CIY-MR               1:01.17    1:05.33 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:05.33 (33.84)                                        
 43 Wong, Kristi        16 Bad-MR               1:02.79    1:05.42 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:05.42 (33.96)                                        
 44 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:05.48 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:05.48 (33.18)                                        
 45 Koenig, Lindsay M   15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.92    1:05.53 JO     
                  31.62     1:05.53 (33.91)                                        
 46 Scharf, Samantha P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.86    1:05.69 JO     
                  32.34     1:05.69 (33.35)                                        
 47 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.81    1:05.73 JO     
                  32.02     1:05.73 (33.71)                                        
 48 Cruz, Brigitti S    15 Twisters-MR          1:05.93    1:05.75 JO     
                  32.22     1:05.75 (33.53)                                        
 49 Deverna, Tara N     15 GAEL-MR              1:05.98    1:05.76 JO     
                  32.36     1:05.76 (33.40)                                        
 49 Swanson, Ellen B    17 NYCC-MR              1:06.46    1:05.76 JO     
                  31.90     1:05.76 (33.86)                                        
 51 Chan, Shirley       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.12    1:05.77 JO     
                  31.91     1:05.77 (33.86)                                        
 52 Manning, Colleen P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87    1:05.78 JO     
                  32.67     1:05.78 (33.11)                                        
 53 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.83    1:06.04 JO     
                  32.29     1:06.04 (33.75)                                        
 54 Carey, Alanna N     15 TVSC-MR              1:05.13    1:06.13 JO     
                  32.45     1:06.13 (33.68)                                        
 55 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.83    1:06.19 JO     
                  32.93     1:06.19 (33.26)                                        
 56 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.12    1:06.21 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.21 (34.78)                                        
 57 Lui, Geyanne E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.94    1:06.42 JO     
                  32.27     1:06.42 (34.15)                                        
 58 Conway, Grace K     17 CIY-MR               1:02.89    1:06.48 JO     
                  32.48     1:06.48 (34.00)                                        
 59 Baudinet, Anne T    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.26    1:06.53        
                  32.57     1:06.53 (33.96)                                        
 60 McGurk, Emily M     15 Marlins-MR           1:05.88    1:06.57        
                  32.67     1:06.57 (33.90)                                        
 61 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.39    1:06.66        
                  32.42     1:06.66 (34.24)                                        
 62 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               1:06.06    1:06.75        
                  32.46     1:06.75 (34.29)                                        
 63 Fridrich, Tiare J   15 IA-MR                1:06.11    1:08.00        
                  33.03     1:08.00 (34.97)                                        
 64 Tolento, Ashley E   16 CIY-MR               1:03.85    1:08.77        
                  33.35     1:08.77 (35.42)                                        
 65 Broadbent, Eleanor  17 North Shore-MR       1:05.19    1:09.34        
                  32.51     1:09.34 (36.83)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Keannie  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.44    1:10.97        
                  34.23     1:10.97 (36.74)                                        
 67 Levine, Kelly T     17 MSC-MR               1:05.43    1:11.96        
                  34.99     1:11.96 (36.97)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.37    1/1/1997 CristinaTeuscher                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          2:07.51    2:06.31 ZQ      20  
                  29.08     1:00.96 (31.88)     1:33.98 (33.02)     2:06.31 (32.33)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole   15 Un-Hydro-MR          2:06.86    2:08.64 ZQ      17  
                  30.41     1:02.62 (32.21)     1:35.87 (33.25)     2:08.64 (32.77)
  3 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR              2:10.97    2:11.58 ZQ      16  
                  30.01     1:03.79 (33.78)     1:38.43 (34.64)     2:11.58 (33.15)
  4 Jacob, Kaitlin      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.54    2:12.37 ZQ      15  
                  30.87     1:04.28 (33.41)     1:38.91 (34.63)     2:12.37 (33.46)
  5 Hartigan, Colleen   16 SSL-MR               2:10.63    2:13.42 ZQ      14  
                  31.15     1:04.28 (33.13)     1:39.06 (34.78)     2:13.42 (34.36)
  6 McHale, Shannon     16 TVSC-MR              2:14.40    2:14.78 ZQ      13  
                  31.91     1:06.24 (34.33)     1:40.64 (34.40)     2:14.78 (34.14)
  7 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR              2:11.31    2:15.14 ZQ      12  
                  30.92     1:04.63 (33.71)     1:39.60 (34.97)     2:15.14 (35.54)
  8 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              2:18.06    2:16.21 ZQ      11  
                  31.86     1:05.74 (33.88)     1:41.19 (35.45)     2:16.21 (35.02)
  9 Flor, Erica M       15 HYB-MR               2:16.85    2:16.35 ZQ       9  
                  31.21     1:05.50 (34.29)     1:41.32 (35.82)     2:16.35 (35.03)
 10 Bacigal, Corrine    17 VAC-MR               2:15.97    2:16.71 ZQ       7  
                  31.88     1:06.21 (34.33)     1:41.92 (35.71)     2:16.71 (34.79)
 11 Lydon, Breann N     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.13    2:16.81 ZQ       6  
                  31.28     1:05.87 (34.59)     1:41.63 (35.76)     2:16.81 (35.18)
 12 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.39    2:16.96 ZQ       5  
                  32.07     1:06.19 (34.12)     1:41.90 (35.71)     2:16.96 (35.06)
 13 Manning, Colleen P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.42    2:17.08 ZQ       4  
                  33.65     1:07.93 (34.28)     1:42.88 (34.95)     2:17.08 (34.20)
 14 Ullinger, Haley R   17 Dolphins-MR          2:21.09    2:17.12 ZQ       3  
                  32.42     1:06.73 (34.31)     1:42.29 (35.56)     2:17.12 (34.83)
 15 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.97    2:17.15 ZQ       2  
                  31.77     1:06.39 (34.62)     1:42.18 (35.79)     2:17.15 (34.97)
 16 Bamba, Katrina M    15 LIAC-MR              2:17.65    2:17.19 ZQ       1  
                  32.58     1:07.76 (35.18)     1:42.73 (34.97)     2:17.19 (34.46)
 17 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.95    2:17.28 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.89 (33.92)     1:41.53 (35.64)     2:17.28 (35.75)
 18 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              2:16.36    2:17.30 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:06.76 (34.81)     1:42.36 (35.60)     2:17.30 (34.94)
 19 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.53    2:17.49 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:06.80 (34.62)     1:42.41 (35.61)     2:17.49 (35.08)
 20 Martinez, Adrianna  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.23    2:17.71 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:07.18 (34.66)     1:43.17 (35.99)     2:17.71 (34.54)
 21 deFreitas, Sophie   16 WAC-MR               2:16.71    2:17.90 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:07.98 (35.58)     1:43.36 (35.38)     2:17.90 (34.54)
 22 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               2:22.83    2:18.12 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.77 (34.50)     1:42.39 (35.62)     2:18.12 (35.73)
 23 Konopka, Katherine  15 Bad-MR               2:16.29    2:18.33 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:07.37 (34.93)     1:43.22 (35.85)     2:18.33 (35.11)
 24 Winkler, Erika L    16 LIAC-MR              2:12.93    2:18.43 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:06.79 (34.26)     1:42.52 (35.73)     2:18.43 (35.91)
 25 Cuiffo, Andie M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.09    2:18.48 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:06.55 (34.69)     1:42.66 (36.11)     2:18.48 (35.82)
 26 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          2:22.65    2:18.62 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:08.34 (35.07)     1:43.41 (35.07)     2:18.62 (35.21)
 27 Theal, Jacqueline   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.19    2:18.81 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:06.90 (35.14)     1:43.05 (36.15)     2:18.81 (35.76)
 28 Reynoso, Jessica M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.08    2:18.87 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:07.66 (34.77)     1:43.32 (35.66)     2:18.87 (35.55)
 29 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR              2:16.98    2:18.88 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:06.59 (34.61)     1:42.76 (36.17)     2:18.88 (36.12)
 30 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.62    2:19.18 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:07.11 (34.39)     1:42.91 (35.80)     2:19.18 (36.27)
 31 Housman, Emma Grac  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.02    2:19.36 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:06.98 (34.43)     1:43.44 (36.46)     2:19.36 (35.92)
 32 Arenz, Kitty I      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.06    2:19.51 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:07.03 (35.05)     1:43.15 (36.12)     2:19.51 (36.36)
 33 Sandor, Hanna W     17 IA-MR                2:18.57    2:19.71 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:07.28 (35.57)     1:43.61 (36.33)     2:19.71 (36.10)
 34 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              2:20.88    2:20.04 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:07.75 (35.12)     1:44.59 (36.84)     2:20.04 (35.45)
 35 Bouzarouata, Sarah  17 Twisters-MR          2:18.60    2:20.12 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:08.23 (35.05)     1:44.18 (35.95)     2:20.12 (35.94)
 36 Swanson, Ellen B    17 NYCC-MR              2:19.75    2:20.24 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:08.66 (35.38)     1:44.76 (36.10)     2:20.24 (35.48)
 37 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.70    2:20.31 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:06.37 (34.62)     1:43.35 (36.98)     2:20.31 (36.96)
 38 Carey, Alanna N     15 TVSC-MR              2:18.81    2:20.78 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:08.00 (35.44)     1:44.19 (36.19)     2:20.78 (36.59)
 39 Wong, Kristi        16 Bad-MR               2:14.28    2:21.05 JO     
                  31.95     1:06.84 (34.89)     1:43.61 (36.77)     2:21.05 (37.44)
 40 Scharf, Samantha P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:21.20 JO     
                  33.55     1:09.53 (35.98)     1:45.51 (35.98)     2:21.20 (35.69)
 41 Cruz, Brigitti S    15 Twisters-MR          2:20.59    2:21.56 JO     
                  33.01     1:08.71 (35.70)     1:45.56 (36.85)     2:21.56 (36.00)
 42 Yu, Wynona K        15 Twisters-MR          2:17.77    2:21.92 JO     
                  32.60     1:07.72 (35.12)     1:44.75 (37.03)     2:21.92 (37.17)
 43 Ullinger, Katie R   16 Dolphins-MR          2:19.44    2:22.43 JO     
                  33.45     1:09.12 (35.67)     1:45.61 (36.49)     2:22.43 (36.82)
 44 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR               2:22.41    2:22.61 JO     
                  32.70     1:08.52 (35.82)     1:45.56 (37.04)     2:22.61 (37.05)
 45 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:19.06    2:22.65 JO     
                  32.86     1:07.55 (34.69)     1:44.72 (37.17)     2:22.65 (37.93)
 46 Mott, Mikayla S     17 EHY-MR               2:22.78    2:22.85 JO     
                  34.07     1:09.42 (35.35)     1:46.12 (36.70)     2:22.85 (36.73)
 47 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.46    2:23.00        
                  33.49     1:09.83 (36.34)     1:46.37 (36.54)     2:23.00 (36.63)
 48 Feminella, Meghan   16 WAC-MR               2:20.84    2:23.91        
                  34.56     1:10.55 (35.99)     1:47.30 (36.75)     2:23.91 (36.61)
 49 Lui, Geyanne E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.46    2:23.94        
                  33.42     1:09.41 (35.99)     1:46.49 (37.08)     2:23.94 (37.45)
 50 Baudinet, Anne T    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.22    2:23.96        
                  33.54     1:09.31 (35.77)     1:46.78 (37.47)     2:23.96 (37.18)
 51 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               2:22.48    2:24.03        
                  33.73     1:08.77 (35.04)     1:45.66 (36.89)     2:24.03 (38.37)
 52 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               2:22.32    2:24.18        
                  34.12     1:09.87 (35.75)     1:46.75 (36.88)     2:24.18 (37.43)
 53 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR              2:22.99    2:24.91        
                  34.00     1:10.35 (36.35)     1:47.69 (37.34)     2:24.91 (37.22)
 54 Lampe, Colleen M    15 TVSC-MR              2:18.20    2:26.15        
                  33.44     1:10.46 (37.02)     1:48.30 (37.84)     2:26.15 (37.85)
 55 McTigue, Ellen C    15 Devil Fish-MR        2:22.63    2:28.22        
                  34.04     1:11.64 (37.60)     1:50.26 (38.62)     2:28.22 (37.96)
 56 Levine, Kelly T     17 MSC-MR               2:19.29    2:38.72        
                  37.28     1:16.24 (38.96)     1:57.26 (41.02)     2:38.72 (41.46)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.22   3/16/2001 Annie T. Mantey                            
    Metro AG: $ 1:02.99   3/10/2005 Alison P.Clemens, AGUA-MR                  
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.29    1:05.80 ZQ      20  
                  30.96     1:05.80 (34.84)                                        
  2 Teller, Jacqulyn S  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.54 ZQ      17  
                  32.43     1:08.54 (36.11)                                        
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:09.31 ZQ      16  
                  32.42     1:09.31 (36.89)                                        
  4 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.64    1:09.75 ZQ      15  
                  32.44     1:09.75 (37.31)                                        
  5 Hemp, Alli A        15 CSC-MR               1:11.97    1:10.47 ZQ      14  
                  33.08     1:10.47 (37.39)                                        
  6 McKallen, Theresa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.86    1:10.72 ZQ      13  
                  34.05     1:10.72 (36.67)                                        
  7 Deverna, Tara N     15 GAEL-MR              1:08.55    1:10.73 ZQ      12  
                  34.07     1:10.73 (36.66)                                        
  8 Vacchiano, Callie   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.05    1:10.87 ZQ      11  
                  33.79     1:10.87 (37.08)                                        
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR               1:07.30    1:11.36 ZQ       9  
                  33.57     1:11.36 (37.79)                                        
 10 Daly, Lauren B      16 PBAC-MR              1:08.12    1:11.52 ZQ       7  
                  33.57     1:11.52 (37.95)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Colleen   16 SSL-MR               1:12.54    1:11.56 ZQ       6  
                  34.09     1:11.56 (37.47)                                        
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       1:11.22    1:11.69 ZQ       5  
                  33.03     1:11.69 (38.66)                                        
 13 Senken, Natasha L   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:11.74 ZQ       4  
                  33.59     1:11.74 (38.15)                                        
 14 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.95 ZQ       3  
                  34.26     1:11.95 (37.69)                                        
 15 Mott, Mikayla S     17 EHY-MR               1:11.52    1:12.05 ZQ       2  
                  33.69     1:12.05 (38.36)                                        
 16 Wagner, Savannah C  17 COND-MR              1:11.36    1:12.51 ZQ       1  
                  34.12     1:12.51 (38.39)                                        
 17 Toth, Kayleigh T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.43    1:12.59 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:12.59 (38.12)                                        
 18 Scott, Lucy E       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.19    1:12.70 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:12.70 (38.32)                                        
 19 Fairclough, Morgan  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.91    1:12.71 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:12.71 (38.31)                                        
 20 Sarett, Lara        15 HAA-MR               1:13.00    1:12.96 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:12.96 (38.74)                                        
 21 Zielonka, Magdalen  15 NYCC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.98 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:12.98 (38.77)                                        
 22 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.93    1:13.01 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:13.01 (38.67)                                        
 23 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR              1:13.02    1:13.44 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:13.44 (38.63)                                        
 24 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR               1:12.32    1:13.78 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:13.78 (39.00)                                        
 25 Russell, Clara      17 CSC-MR               1:13.03    1:13.82 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:13.82 (38.60)                                        
 26 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               1:13.11    1:13.94 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:13.94 (38.44)                                        
 27 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:14.04 JO     
                  35.16     1:14.04 (38.88)                                        
 28 Doherty, Bridget C  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.27    1:14.17 JO     
                  35.02     1:14.17 (39.15)                                        
 29 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              1:15.15    1:14.36 JO     
                  35.10     1:14.36 (39.26)                                        
 30 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.14    1:14.58 JO     
                  35.03     1:14.58 (39.55)                                        
 31 Reilly, Samantha K  16 HYB-MR               1:12.94    1:14.59 JO     
                  34.69     1:14.59 (39.90)                                        
 32 Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.62    1:14.64 JO     
                  34.65     1:14.64 (39.99)                                        
 33 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               1:14.46    1:14.91 JO     
                  35.21     1:14.91 (39.70)                                        
 34 Sherard, Ashley M   17 NFS-MR               1:13.94    1:15.00 JO     
                  35.04     1:15.00 (39.96)                                        
 35 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               1:12.61    1:15.12 JO     
                  35.05     1:15.12 (40.07)                                        
 36 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              1:14.31    1:15.16 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.16 (39.76)                                        
 37 Vondrak, Cassandra  18 NBS-MR               1:13.73    1:15.43        
                  36.00     1:15.43 (39.43)                                        
 38 Lindenberg, Olivia  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.66    1:15.54        
                  35.68     1:15.54 (39.86)                                        
 39 Miesner, Kiera C    15 COND-MR              1:13.41    1:15.61        
                  35.22     1:15.61 (40.39)                                        
 40 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR              1:14.39    1:16.57        
                  36.11     1:16.57 (40.46)                                        
 41 Maruo, Haruka       17 COND-MR              1:12.26    1:16.82        
                  36.46     1:16.82 (40.36)                                        
 42 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR              1:14.01    1:17.15        
                  36.44     1:17.15 (40.71)                                        
 43 Suen, Katherine O   16 Middies-MR           1:14.18    1:17.59        
                  37.01     1:17.59 (40.58)                                        
 43 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR              1:14.76    1:17.59        
                  36.15     1:17.59 (41.44)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:18.11   3/17/2001 Shannon L. Daly                            
    Metro AG: $ 2:12.90    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.63    2:21.35 ZQ      20  
                  31.57     1:07.03 (35.46)     1:44.36 (37.33)     2:21.35 (36.99)
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  16 Bad-MR               2:24.88    2:23.93 ZQ      17  
                  31.94     1:08.03 (36.09)     1:45.37 (37.34)     2:23.93 (38.56)
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S  15 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:27.15 ZQ      16  
                  33.70     1:11.62 (37.92)     1:48.75 (37.13)     2:27.15 (38.40)
  4 Lucas, Marie E      15 LIAC-MR              2:31.60    2:30.86 ZQ      15  
                  16.98       33.31 (16.33)     1:11.52 (38.21)   2:30.86 (1:19.34)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR               2:28.34    2:31.86 ZQ      14  
                  34.37     1:13.38 (39.01)     1:53.22 (39.84)     2:31.86 (38.64)
  6 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.09    2:32.68 ZQ      13  
                  33.69     1:12.35 (38.66)     1:52.59 (40.24)     2:32.68 (40.09)
  7 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR              2:32.21    2:32.95 ZQ      12  
                  34.57     1:13.13 (38.56)     1:52.70 (39.57)     2:32.95 (40.25)
  8 Scott, Lucy E       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.55    2:33.46 ZQ      11  
                  34.77     1:13.54 (38.77)     1:53.10 (39.56)     2:33.46 (40.36)
  9 Hartigan, Colleen   16 SSL-MR               2:35.41    2:33.56 ZQ       9  
                  35.02     1:13.62 (38.60)     1:53.41 (39.79)     2:33.56 (40.15)
 10 McKallen, Theresa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.50    2:33.71 ZQ       7  
                  35.46     1:14.74 (39.28)     1:54.58 (39.84)     2:33.71 (39.13)
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.68    2:33.91 ZQ       6  
                  35.50     1:14.92 (39.42)     1:54.21 (39.29)     2:33.91 (39.70)
 12 Reynoso, Jessica M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.52    2:33.94 ZQ       5  
                  35.11     1:14.05 (38.94)     1:53.49 (39.44)     2:33.94 (40.45)
 13 Hain, Karina A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.47    2:33.99 ZQ       4  
                  36.20     1:15.95 (39.75)     1:54.97 (39.02)     2:33.99 (39.02)
 14 Vacchiano, Callie   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.83    2:34.02 ZQ       3  
                  35.00     1:14.33 (39.33)     1:54.30 (39.97)     2:34.02 (39.72)
 15 Deverna, Tara N     15 GAEL-MR              2:31.29    2:34.61 ZQ       2  
                  34.67     1:13.99 (39.32)     1:54.24 (40.25)     2:34.61 (40.37)
 16 Mott, Mikayla S     17 EHY-MR               2:33.89    2:34.93 ZQ       1  
                  34.95     1:14.49 (39.54)     1:54.61 (40.12)     2:34.93 (40.32)
 17 Hemp, Alli A        15 CSC-MR               2:41.88    2:35.90 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:14.90 (40.52)     1:55.55 (40.65)     2:35.90 (40.35)
 18 Waring, Megan P     17 LIAC-MR              2:25.13    2:36.00 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:14.66 (39.60)     1:55.15 (40.49)     2:36.00 (40.85)
 18 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.90    2:36.00 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:13.22 (38.91)     1:54.44 (41.22)     2:36.00 (41.56)
 20 Wagner, Savannah C  17 COND-MR              2:35.24    2:36.32 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:14.44 (38.92)     1:55.27 (40.83)     2:36.32 (41.05)
 21 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              2:39.51    2:36.36 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:15.13 (39.75)     1:55.83 (40.70)     2:36.36 (40.53)
 22 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          2:33.07    2:36.65 ZQ     
                  36.13     1:15.66 (39.53)     1:55.93 (40.27)     2:36.65 (40.72)
 23 Connolly, Elizabet  15 TVSC-MR              2:34.18    2:37.20 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:15.63 (40.18)     1:56.40 (40.77)     2:37.20 (40.80)
 24 Zielonka, Magdalen  15 NYCC-MR              2:39.88    2:38.01 JO     
                  35.58     1:15.20 (39.62)     1:56.29 (41.09)     2:38.01 (41.72)
 25 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.58    2:38.05 JO     
                  35.71     1:15.44 (39.73)     1:56.34 (40.90)     2:38.05 (41.71)
 26 Lynch, Amanda B     18 SSL-MR               2:40.31    2:39.39 JO     
                  35.76     1:15.70 (39.94)     1:57.59 (41.89)     2:39.39 (41.80)
 27 Martinez, Adrianna  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.71    2:39.41 JO     
                  35.72     1:15.29 (39.57)     1:57.37 (42.08)     2:39.41 (42.04)
 28 Quinn, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.21    2:39.73 JO     
                  35.82     1:16.30 (40.48)     1:58.03 (41.73)     2:39.73 (41.70)
 29 Sarett, Lara        15 HAA-MR               2:38.93    2:39.79 JO     
                  35.72     1:15.47 (39.75)     1:57.56 (42.09)     2:39.79 (42.23)
 30 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:39.83 JO     
                  36.14     1:16.09 (39.95)     1:57.72 (41.63)     2:39.83 (42.11)
 31 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.47    2:40.36 JO     
                  35.83     1:16.24 (40.41)     1:57.80 (41.56)     2:40.36 (42.56)
 32 Aliprantis, Alexa   17 LIAC-MR              2:37.23    2:40.59 JO     
                  36.45     1:17.39 (40.94)     1:58.80 (41.41)     2:40.59 (41.79)
 33 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               2:39.85    2:40.90 JO     
                  36.25     1:16.48 (40.23)     1:58.51 (42.03)     2:40.90 (42.39)
 34 Daly, Lauren B      16 PBAC-MR              2:41.16    2:41.01 JO     
                  35.29     1:14.87 (39.58)     1:57.17 (42.30)     2:41.01 (43.84)
 35 Ullinger, Katie R   16 Dolphins-MR          2:42.67    2:41.04 JO     
                  35.06     1:17.07 (42.01)     1:59.33 (42.26)     2:41.04 (41.71)
 36 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.37    2:41.77 JO     
                  36.27     1:16.71 (40.44)     1:59.03 (42.32)     2:41.77 (42.74)
 37 Li, Diane G         15 LIAC-MR              2:38.64    2:42.46 JO     
                  37.36     1:18.27 (40.91)     2:00.00 (41.73)     2:42.46 (42.46)
 38 Vondrak, Cassandra  18 NBS-MR               2:39.74    2:42.75 JO     
                  36.04     1:16.83 (40.79)     1:58.84 (42.01)     2:42.75 (43.91)
 39 Miesner, Kiera C    15 COND-MR              2:37.20    2:42.91 JO     
                  36.40     1:17.61 (41.21)     2:00.37 (42.76)     2:42.91 (42.54)
 40 Mullany, Claire D   17 NYCC-MR              2:42.21    2:43.65        
                  36.76     1:18.32 (41.56)     2:00.93 (42.61)     2:43.65 (42.72)
 41 Baione, Alexa V     16 MSC-MR               2:39.87    2:46.79        
                  36.17     1:17.24 (41.07)     2:01.34 (44.10)     2:46.79 (45.45)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.65   3/29/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 54.26   4/22/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            57.70      56.11*ZQ      20  
                  26.54       56.11 (29.57)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR           58.91      59.74 ZQ      17  
                  28.22       59.74 (31.52)                                        
  3 Modelewski, Hailey  17 HYB-MR               1:00.43    1:00.26 ZQ      16  
                  28.28     1:00.26 (31.98)                                        
  4 Hemp, Alli A        15 CSC-MR               1:01.75    1:00.51 ZQ      15  
                  28.56     1:00.51 (31.95)                                        
  5 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.31    1:00.74 ZQ      14  
                  28.36     1:00.74 (32.38)                                        
  6 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR              1:01.21    1:00.95 ZQ      13  
                  28.53     1:00.95 (32.42)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Jenna      16 WAC-MR               1:01.95    1:01.04 ZQ      12  
                  28.58     1:01.04 (32.46)                                        
  8 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR                 58.68    1:01.12 ZQ      11  
                  28.12     1:01.12 (33.00)                                        
  9 Bhanji, Ameera      15 MSC-MR               1:02.76    1:01.13 ZQ       9  
                  29.23     1:01.13 (31.90)                                        
 10 Hain, Karina A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.49    1:01.90 ZQ       7  
                  29.62     1:01.90 (32.28)                                        
 11 Teller, Jacqulyn S  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.53    1:02.00 ZQ       6  
                  29.06     1:02.00 (32.94)                                        
 12 Martinez, Adrianna  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.43    1:02.01 ZQ       5  
                  29.00     1:02.01 (33.01)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR              1:04.21    1:02.15 ZQ       4  
                  29.08     1:02.15 (33.07)                                        
 14 Holmes, Lindsie     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.57    1:02.28 ZQ       3  
                  29.07     1:02.28 (33.21)                                        
 15 Reynoso, Jessica M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.52    1:02.45 ZQ       1.5
                  28.78     1:02.45 (33.67)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Nicole   15 Un-Hydro-MR          1:01.66    1:02.45 ZQ       1.5
                  29.53     1:02.45 (32.92)                                        
 17 Rota, Alexandra P   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.97    1:02.55 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:02.55 (33.46)                                        
 18 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:02.70 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:02.70 (33.06)                                        
 18 Goreshnik, Ashley   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.46    1:02.70 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:02.70 (32.83)                                        
 18 Shipman, Isabel J   15 Bad-MR               1:04.49    1:02.70 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:02.70 (33.34)                                        
 21 Vacchiano, Callie   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.79    1:02.90 ZQ     
                  28.88     1:02.90 (34.02)                                        
 22 Quinn, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88    1:02.93 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:02.93 (33.93)                                        
 23 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.08    1:02.96 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:02.96 (34.14)                                        
 24 Toth, Kayleigh T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:03.01 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:03.01 (33.91)                                        
 25 Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.83    1:03.06 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:03.06 (33.87)                                        
 25 Dundas, Lindsey R   17 TVSC-MR              1:01.05    1:03.06 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:03.06 (33.65)                                        
 27 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          1:02.81    1:03.32 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:03.32 (33.39)                                        
 27 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.45    1:03.32 ZQ     
                  28.61     1:03.32 (34.71)                                        
 29 Young, Kayla M      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.27    1:03.39 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:03.39 (33.52)                                        
 30 McHale, Shannon     16 TVSC-MR              1:04.94    1:03.58 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:03.58 (33.81)                                        
 31 Tan, Emily A        17 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:03.71 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:03.71 (33.21)                                        
 32 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.87    1:03.78 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:03.78 (34.60)                                        
 33 Lui, Geyanne E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.88    1:04.25 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:04.25 (34.22)                                        
 34 Swanson, Ellen B    17 NYCC-MR              1:04.26    1:04.33 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:04.33 (33.70)                                        
 35 Flynn, Imani A      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.46    1:04.43 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:04.43 (34.34)                                        
 36 Cannon, Kellie A    15 LBA-MR               1:03.74    1:04.44 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:04.44 (33.77)                                        
 37 Dexter, Samantha L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.87    1:04.52 JO     
                  29.63     1:04.52 (34.89)                                        
 38 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.48    1:04.56 JO     
                  29.29     1:04.56 (35.27)                                        
 39 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:04.59 JO     
                  29.80     1:04.59 (34.79)                                        
 40 Lampe, Colleen M    15 TVSC-MR              1:04.01    1:04.65 JO     
                  30.08     1:04.65 (34.57)                                        
 41 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.23    1:04.69 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.69 (34.21)                                        
 42 Feminella, Meghan   16 WAC-MR               1:03.62    1:04.75 JO     
                  29.69     1:04.75 (35.06)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.71    1:04.83 JO     
                  29.98     1:04.83 (34.85)                                        
 44 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.82    1:05.00 JO     
                  30.28     1:05.00 (34.72)                                        
 45 Thone, Danielle L   17 Dolphins-MR          1:04.69    1:05.16 JO     
                  30.57     1:05.16 (34.59)                                        
 46 Kranis, Genna R     16 LIAC-MR              1:02.96    1:05.17 JO     
                  30.57     1:05.17 (34.60)                                        
 47 Aiello, Sarah E     15 CSC-MR               1:04.47    1:05.19 JO     
                  30.26     1:05.19 (34.93)                                        
 48 Schattschneider, S  15 SMC-MR               1:02.97    1:05.20 JO     
                  30.36     1:05.20 (34.84)                                        
 49 Fufidio, Andrea L   17 Bad-MR               1:04.51    1:05.23 JO     
                  30.60     1:05.23 (34.63)                                        
 50 Dunaisky, Rachel I  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:05.29 JO     
                  29.71     1:05.29 (35.58)                                        
 51 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:05.59        
                  29.89     1:05.59 (35.70)                                        
 52 Mihail, Renee M     18 CFJV-MR              1:04.26    1:05.64        
                  30.38     1:05.64 (35.26)                                        
 53 Mazzetti, Eleonora  17 FLY-MR               1:04.47    1:05.66        
                  30.53     1:05.66 (35.13)                                        
 54 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.95    1:05.68        
                  30.42     1:05.68 (35.26)                                        
 55 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.62    1:05.71        
                  30.73     1:05.71 (34.98)                                        
 56 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  17 TVSC-MR              1:03.43    1:05.90        
                  30.59     1:05.90 (35.31)                                        
 57 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR               1:04.29    1:06.15        
                  29.93     1:06.15 (36.22)                                        
 58 Stein, Jamie Ann    18 SSL-MR               1:03.44    1:06.18        
                  30.47     1:06.18 (35.71)                                        
 59 Takei, Chiharu      15 Bad-MR               1:05.21    1:06.51        
                  31.02     1:06.51 (35.49)                                        
 60 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR              1:02.06    1:06.61        
                  30.85     1:06.61 (35.76)                                        
 61 Lucas, Marie E      15 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:06.64        
                  30.93     1:06.64 (35.71)                                        
 62 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.86    1:06.71        
                  31.13     1:06.71 (35.58)                                        
 63 Occhiogrosso, Chri  15 TVSC-MR              1:05.45    1:07.43        
                  31.22     1:07.43 (36.21)                                        
 64 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR               1:01.15    1:07.63        
                  31.29     1:07.63 (36.34)                                        
 65 Maruo, Haruka       17 COND-MR              1:05.10    1:09.33        
                  31.93     1:09.33 (37.40)                                        
 66 Levine, Kelly T     17 MSC-MR               1:04.19    1:12.79        
                  33.38     1:12.79 (39.41)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.00   3/20/2010 Angela Sun, AGUA Swim Team                 
    Metro AG: $ 1:59.01    3/8/2007 Alex Forrester at NE 2007 Spee, BAD-MR     
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          2:07.41    2:10.07 ZQ      20  
                  27.26       58.55 (31.29)     1:32.34 (33.79)     2:10.07 (37.73)
  2 Chudy, Charlotte L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.27    2:12.37 ZQ      17  
                  29.50     1:02.92 (33.42)     1:37.20 (34.28)     2:12.37 (35.17)
  3 Bhanji, Ameera      15 MSC-MR               2:14.23    2:12.77 ZQ      16  
                  30.79     1:04.63 (33.84)     1:38.52 (33.89)     2:12.77 (34.25)
  4 Gibbons, Jenna      16 WAC-MR               2:13.74    2:12.84 ZQ      15  
                  29.64     1:03.12 (33.48)     1:37.56 (34.44)     2:12.84 (35.28)
  5 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.84    2:13.67 ZQ      14  
                  28.90     1:02.93 (34.03)     1:38.06 (35.13)     2:13.67 (35.61)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   15 Un-Hydro-MR          2:11.96    2:15.44 ZQ      13  
                  30.51     1:05.38 (34.87)     1:41.10 (35.72)     2:15.44 (34.34)
  7 Duncalf, Katie S    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.65    2:16.04 ZQ      12  
                  30.21     1:04.92 (34.71)     1:40.63 (35.71)     2:16.04 (35.41)
  8 Chan, Shirley       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.21    2:16.46 ZQ      11  
                  30.28     1:04.24 (33.96)     1:39.19 (34.95)     2:16.46 (37.27)
  9 Modelewski, Hailey  17 HYB-MR               2:17.97    2:17.35 ZQ       9  
                  31.17     1:05.76 (34.59)     1:41.71 (35.95)     2:17.35 (35.64)
 10 Goreshnik, Ashley   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.37    2:17.40 ZQ       7  
                  30.02     1:03.89 (33.87)     1:39.73 (35.84)     2:17.40 (37.67)
 11 Young, Kayla M      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.84    2:17.73 ZQ       6  
                  30.35     1:04.96 (34.61)     1:41.32 (36.36)     2:17.73 (36.41)
 12 Mihail, Renee M     18 CFJV-MR              2:17.75    2:17.95 ZQ       5  
                  30.31     1:05.31 (35.00)     1:41.93 (36.62)     2:17.95 (36.02)
 13 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.28    2:18.29 ZQ       4  
                  30.71     1:04.40 (33.69)     1:41.21 (36.81)     2:18.29 (37.08)
 14 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:18.63 ZQ       3  
                  30.35     1:05.20 (34.85)     1:41.92 (36.72)     2:18.63 (36.71)
 15 Martinez, Adrianna  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.40    2:19.45 ZQ       2  
                  30.66     1:04.76 (34.10)     1:41.05 (36.29)     2:19.45 (38.40)
 16 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR              2:29.52    2:19.83 ZQ       1  
                  30.37     1:05.19 (34.82)     1:42.74 (37.55)     2:19.83 (37.09)
 17 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          2:21.06    2:20.25 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:05.78 (34.38)     1:42.95 (37.17)     2:20.25 (37.30)
 18 Holmes, Lindsie     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.88    2:20.43 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:04.65 (34.44)     1:41.24 (36.59)     2:20.43 (39.19)
 19 Quinn, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.13    2:20.57 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:06.20 (35.63)     1:43.31 (37.11)     2:20.57 (37.26)
 20 Fufidio, Andrea L   17 Bad-MR               2:17.11    2:20.67 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:06.47 (35.21)     1:42.96 (36.49)     2:20.67 (37.71)
 21 Moody, Bridget M    16 LIAC-MR              2:20.71    2:20.78 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:06.11 (35.63)     1:44.47 (38.36)     2:20.78 (36.31)
 22 Hartigan, Colleen   16 SSL-MR               2:25.69    2:20.83 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:05.84 (35.14)     1:43.08 (37.24)     2:20.83 (37.75)
 23 Gibbons, Nicolette  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.26    2:20.88 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:05.76 (35.44)     1:43.22 (37.46)     2:20.88 (37.66)
 24 Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.07    2:21.35 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:05.65 (35.41)     1:43.02 (37.37)     2:21.35 (38.33)
 25 Lampe, Colleen M    15 TVSC-MR              2:29.80    2:22.40 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:07.20 (36.15)     1:44.83 (37.63)     2:22.40 (37.57)
 26 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.07    2:24.04 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:06.19 (35.95)     1:44.86 (38.67)     2:24.04 (39.18)
 27 Lucas, Marie E      15 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:24.24 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:06.25 (35.77)     1:43.91 (37.66)     2:24.24 (40.33)
 28 Thone, Danielle L   17 Dolphins-MR          2:27.25    2:25.02 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.74 (35.14)     1:44.13 (37.39)     2:25.02 (40.89)
 29 Swanson, Ellen B    17 NYCC-MR              2:28.36    2:25.12 JO     
                  31.16     1:08.48 (37.32)     1:46.29 (37.81)     2:25.12 (38.83)
 30 Feminella, Meghan   16 WAC-MR               2:25.13    2:25.52 JO     
                  31.41     1:07.42 (36.01)     1:45.48 (38.06)     2:25.52 (40.04)
 31 Dundas, Lindsey R   17 TVSC-MR              2:25.57    2:26.43 JO     
                  30.68     1:06.86 (36.18)     1:45.49 (38.63)     2:26.43 (40.94)
 32 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.93    2:26.63 JO     
                  30.66     1:08.63 (37.97)     1:47.80 (39.17)     2:26.63 (38.83)
 33 Johanson, Bridget   15 Bad-MR               2:21.89    2:26.79 JO     
                  31.05     1:07.84 (36.79)     1:47.12 (39.28)     2:26.79 (39.67)
 34 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.92    2:26.80 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.32 (36.40)     1:46.55 (38.23)     2:26.80 (40.25)
 35 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR              2:22.92    2:27.58 JO     
                  31.25     1:08.62 (37.37)     1:47.98 (39.36)     2:27.58 (39.60)
 36 Kranis, Genna R     16 LIAC-MR              2:21.03    2:27.71 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.76 (36.06)     1:46.68 (38.92)     2:27.71 (41.03)
 37 Cannon, Kellie A    15 LBA-MR               2:19.74    2:28.09 JO     
                  32.43     1:10.15 (37.72)     1:49.40 (39.25)     2:28.09 (38.69)
 38 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR              2:19.47    2:28.69 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.14 (37.36)     1:50.43 (40.29)     2:28.69 (38.26)
 39 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  17 TVSC-MR              2:22.17    2:32.00        
                  32.00     1:09.96 (37.96)     1:50.90 (40.94)     2:32.00 (41.10)
 40 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               2:28.78    2:32.02        
                  30.79     1:07.96 (37.17)     1:48.51 (40.55)     2:32.02 (43.51)
 41 Lindenberg, Olivia  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.56    2:35.84        
                  33.06     1:11.93 (38.87)     1:53.49 (41.56)     2:35.84 (42.35)
 -- Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.94         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.42   2/26/2005 Julia E Smit                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC                         
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.02    2:07.56 ZQ      20  
                  28.15     1:01.15 (33.00)     1:36.94 (35.79)     2:07.56 (30.62)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          2:11.50    2:12.09 ZQ      17  
                  27.50       59.22 (31.72)     1:40.42 (41.20)     2:12.09 (31.67)
  3 Shipman, Isabel J   15 Bad-MR               2:18.36    2:14.18 ZQ      16  
                  28.90     1:04.01 (35.11)     1:45.03 (41.02)     2:14.18 (29.15)
  4 Gibbons, Jenna      16 WAC-MR               2:17.10    2:14.25 ZQ      15  
                  28.53     1:02.91 (34.38)     1:43.03 (40.12)     2:14.25 (31.22)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR               2:06.60    2:14.42 ZQ      14  
                  28.44     1:03.58 (35.14)     1:43.49 (39.91)     2:14.42 (30.93)
  6 Rutigliano, Imma M  17 NDAC-MR              2:12.81    2:14.59 ZQ      13  
                  29.41     1:03.65 (34.24)     1:43.60 (39.95)     2:14.59 (30.99)
  7 Fairclough, Morgan  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.28    2:14.61 ZQ      12  
                  29.32     1:03.05 (33.73)     1:43.37 (40.32)     2:14.61 (31.24)
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:14.73 ZQ      11  
                  29.72     1:05.31 (35.59)     1:43.77 (38.46)     2:14.73 (30.96)
  9 Hartigan, Colleen   16 SSL-MR               2:13.66    2:15.00 ZQ       9  
                  29.50     1:03.08 (33.58)     1:43.69 (40.61)     2:15.00 (31.31)
 10 Toth, Kayleigh T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.11    2:15.64 ZQ       7  
                  29.49     1:02.69 (33.20)     1:44.05 (41.36)     2:15.64 (31.59)
 11 Deverna, Tara N     15 GAEL-MR              2:14.45    2:15.97 ZQ       6  
                  31.12     1:05.38 (34.26)     1:45.58 (40.20)     2:15.97 (30.39)
 12 Hemp, Alli A        15 CSC-MR               2:21.89    2:15.99 ZQ       5  
                  28.54     1:03.18 (34.64)     1:44.55 (41.37)     2:15.99 (31.44)
 13 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.49    2:16.27 ZQ       4  
                  29.59     1:03.56 (33.97)     1:45.04 (41.48)     2:16.27 (31.23)
 14 McKallen, Theresa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.79    2:16.32 ZQ       3  
                  30.02     1:04.00 (33.98)     1:43.70 (39.70)     2:16.32 (32.62)
 15 Lucas, Marie E      15 LIAC-MR              2:14.04    2:16.35 ZQ       2  
                  30.17     1:05.66 (35.49)     1:44.91 (39.25)     2:16.35 (31.44)
 16 Tan, Emily A        17 LIAC-MR              2:15.66    2:16.43 ZQ       1  
                  29.28     1:03.19 (33.91)     1:44.93 (41.74)     2:16.43 (31.50)
 17 Senken, Natasha L   16 LIAC-MR              2:16.86    2:16.65 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:04.76 (35.06)     1:43.58 (38.82)     2:16.65 (33.07)
 18 Bailey, Brittany M  15 Bad-MR               2:15.44    2:16.82 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:04.01 (32.62)     1:46.20 (42.19)     2:16.82 (30.62)
 19 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.31    2:17.16 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:06.64 (36.21)     1:45.25 (38.61)     2:17.16 (31.91)
 20 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.17    2:17.41 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:04.71 (35.86)     1:46.07 (41.36)     2:17.41 (31.34)
 21 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.94    2:17.58 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:04.38 (34.67)     1:46.51 (42.13)     2:17.58 (31.07)
 22 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.82    2:17.75 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:03.93 (34.50)     1:46.95 (43.02)     2:17.75 (30.80)
 23 Lydon, Breann N     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.45    2:17.98 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:02.97 (33.89)     1:46.41 (43.44)     2:17.98 (31.57)
 24 Lampe, Colleen M    15 TVSC-MR              2:17.81    2:18.26 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:03.97 (34.09)     1:46.38 (42.41)     2:18.26 (31.88)
 25 Duncalf, Katie S    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.22    2:18.27 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.41 (33.32)     1:46.18 (42.77)     2:18.27 (32.09)
 26 Jacob, Kaitlin      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.01    2:18.33 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:02.65 (32.44)     1:45.44 (42.79)     2:18.33 (32.89)
 27 Suen, Katherine O   16 Middies-MR           2:21.09    2:18.38 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:04.47 (34.13)     1:46.58 (42.11)     2:18.38 (31.80)
 28 Doherty, Bridget C  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.47    2:18.51 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:06.41 (36.33)     1:46.24 (39.83)     2:18.51 (32.27)
 29 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               2:20.80    2:18.92 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:04.98 (35.28)     1:47.46 (42.48)     2:18.92 (31.46)
 29 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          2:21.17    2:18.92 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:04.46 (34.62)     1:45.99 (41.53)     2:18.92 (32.93)
 31 Quinn, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.61    2:19.11 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:05.26 (35.98)     1:46.80 (41.54)     2:19.11 (32.31)
 32 Martinez, Adrianna  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.21    2:19.16 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:04.23 (34.62)     1:45.55 (41.32)     2:19.16 (33.61)
 33 Scott, Lucy E       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.30    2:19.17 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:06.53 (36.47)     1:46.69 (40.16)     2:19.17 (32.48)
 34 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               2:18.01    2:19.20 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:04.59 (35.05)     1:47.09 (42.50)     2:19.20 (32.11)
 35 Rodriguez, Nicole   15 Un-Hydro-MR          2:17.18    2:19.22 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:04.84 (34.20)     1:47.68 (42.84)     2:19.22 (31.54)
 36 Marigold, Skye QI   15 EHY-MR               2:17.67    2:19.28 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:03.91 (34.83)     1:46.39 (42.48)     2:19.28 (32.89)
 37 Russell, Clara      17 CSC-MR               2:18.98    2:19.53 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:06.28 (36.84)     1:48.04 (41.76)     2:19.53 (31.49)
 38 Modelewski, Hailey  17 HYB-MR               2:19.94    2:19.61 ZQ     
                  28.53     1:06.43 (37.90)     1:47.79 (41.36)     2:19.61 (31.82)
 39 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              2:18.22    2:19.73 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:05.20 (34.44)     1:48.19 (42.99)     2:19.73 (31.54)
 40 Lui, Geyanne E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.55    2:19.76 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:05.40 (35.23)     1:47.52 (42.12)     2:19.76 (32.24)
 41 Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.17    2:19.83 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:07.55 (38.29)     1:47.74 (40.19)     2:19.83 (32.09)
 42 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.93    2:20.14 JO     
                  31.00     1:07.92 (36.92)     1:47.89 (39.97)     2:20.14 (32.25)
 43 Chan, Shirley       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.02    2:20.33 JO     
                  29.94     1:04.84 (34.90)     1:47.28 (42.44)     2:20.33 (33.05)
 44 Mott, Mikayla S     17 EHY-MR               2:20.92    2:20.36 JO     
                  31.13     1:07.35 (36.22)     1:47.30 (39.95)     2:20.36 (33.06)
 45 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              2:22.06    2:20.91 JO     
                  31.66     1:06.40 (34.74)     1:47.25 (40.85)     2:20.91 (33.66)
 46 Cannon, Kellie A    15 LBA-MR               2:20.26    2:21.49 JO     
                  30.47     1:06.56 (36.09)     1:49.43 (42.87)     2:21.49 (32.06)
 47 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR              2:21.82    2:21.56 JO     
                  31.59     1:10.33 (38.74)     1:49.88 (39.55)     2:21.56 (31.68)
 48 Zeffiro, Val A      16 TVSC-MR              2:19.35    2:21.72 JO     
                  30.07     1:03.81 (33.74)     1:48.71 (44.90)     2:21.72 (33.01)
 49 Manning, Colleen P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.75    2:22.17        
                  32.69     1:08.26 (35.57)     1:51.56 (43.30)     2:22.17 (30.61)
 50 Yu, Wynona K        15 Twisters-MR          2:18.95    2:22.38        
                  29.74     1:05.58 (35.84)     1:48.41 (42.83)     2:22.38 (33.97)
 51 Bouzarouata, Sarah  17 Twisters-MR          2:19.61    2:22.39        
                  30.53     1:05.02 (34.49)     1:49.16 (44.14)     2:22.39 (33.23)
 52 Winkler, Erika L    16 LIAC-MR              2:22.01    2:22.64        
                  31.64     1:06.70 (35.06)     1:50.23 (43.53)     2:22.64 (32.41)
 53 Wong, Kristi        16 Bad-MR               2:20.67    2:23.20        
                  30.04     1:04.67 (34.63)     1:48.58 (43.91)     2:23.20 (34.62)
 54 Cuiffo, Andie M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.37    2:23.27        
                  31.12     1:05.54 (34.42)     1:51.73 (46.19)     2:23.27 (31.54)
 55 Bacigal, Corrine    17 VAC-MR               2:13.32    2:23.50        
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)     1:49.92 (43.82)     2:23.50 (33.58)
 56 Mullany, Claire D   17 NYCC-MR              2:20.75    2:23.54        
                  31.14     1:08.23 (37.09)     1:51.14 (42.91)     2:23.54 (32.40)
 57 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.88    2:23.67        
                  30.68     1:07.73 (37.05)     1:49.39 (41.66)     2:23.67 (34.28)
 58 Maruo, Haruka       17 COND-MR              2:21.38    2:25.15        
                  31.96     1:09.50 (37.54)     1:51.88 (42.38)     2:25.15 (33.27)
 59 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR              2:21.02    2:25.66        
                  31.36     1:08.94 (37.58)     1:52.97 (44.03)     2:25.66 (32.69)
 60 Housman, Emma Grac  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.61    2:25.77        
                  31.78     1:07.49 (35.71)     1:52.19 (44.70)     2:25.77 (33.58)
 61 Lindenberg, Olivia  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.93    2:25.95        
                  31.14     1:08.56 (37.42)     1:50.05 (41.49)     2:25.95 (35.90)
 62 Daly, Lauren B      16 PBAC-MR              2:21.00    2:27.65        
                  32.57     1:11.59 (39.02)     1:51.21 (39.62)     2:27.65 (36.44)
 63 Rodriguez, Keannie  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.84    2:28.42        
                  32.70     1:10.73 (38.03)     1:54.67 (43.94)     2:28.42 (33.75)
 64 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.23    2:28.44        
                  30.78     1:08.50 (37.72)     1:53.74 (45.24)     2:28.44 (34.70)
 65 Levine, Kelly T     17 MSC-MR               2:20.18    2:35.82        
                  32.33     1:10.81 (38.48)     1:59.87 (49.06)     2:35.82 (35.95)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:23.01   2/15/2003 Julia E Smit                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       17 NY Sharks-MR         4:31.86    4:29.49 ZQ      20  
                  28.26     1:00.60 (32.34)     1:36.33 (35.73)     2:11.26 (34.93)
        2:48.52 (37.26)     3:26.55 (38.03)     3:58.71 (32.16)     4:29.49 (30.78)
  2 Hain, Karina A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.86    4:39.14 ZQ      17  
                  29.60     1:02.69 (33.09)     1:38.86 (36.17)     2:13.52 (34.66)
        2:54.61 (41.09)     3:35.07 (40.46)     4:07.77 (32.70)     4:39.14 (31.37)
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S  15 LIAC-MR              4:44.63    4:41.78 ZQ      16  
                  28.97     1:01.76 (32.79)     1:38.18 (36.42)     2:15.16 (36.98)
        2:55.39 (40.23)     3:37.28 (41.89)     4:09.73 (32.45)     4:41.78 (32.05)
  4 Hartigan, Colleen   16 SSL-MR               4:39.79    4:42.52 ZQ      15  
                  30.28     1:05.27 (34.99)     1:40.59 (35.32)     2:15.64 (35.05)
        2:56.88 (41.24)     3:38.45 (41.57)     4:11.29 (32.84)     4:42.52 (31.23)
  5 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.64    4:47.84 ZQ      14  
                  29.32     1:03.71 (34.39)     1:41.84 (38.13)     2:18.07 (36.23)
        3:00.37 (42.30)     3:42.81 (42.44)     4:15.75 (32.94)     4:47.84 (32.09)
  6 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          4:44.98    4:48.96 ZQ      13  
                  27.48       59.25 (31.77)     1:33.75 (34.50)     2:08.75 (35.00)
        2:53.53 (44.78)     3:40.15 (46.62)     4:15.43 (35.28)     4:48.96 (33.53)
  7 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.78    4:49.04 ZQ      12  
                  30.71     1:07.70 (36.99)     1:47.02 (39.32)     2:25.15 (38.13)
        3:05.14 (39.99)     3:44.33 (39.19)     4:17.33 (33.00)     4:49.04 (31.71)
  8 Mihail, Renee M     18 CFJV-MR              5:04.11    4:50.64 ZQ      11  
                  29.92     1:04.70 (34.78)     1:42.57 (37.87)     2:20.80 (38.23)
        3:02.45 (41.65)     3:45.50 (43.05)     4:18.87 (33.37)     4:50.64 (31.77)
  9 Chang, Elizabeth    16 LIAC-MR              4:52.21    4:50.72 ZQ       9  
                  29.93     1:04.55 (34.62)     1:42.63 (38.08)     2:19.75 (37.12)
        3:02.23 (42.48)     3:45.13 (42.90)     4:18.61 (33.48)     4:50.72 (32.11)
 10 Venice, Charissa L  15 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.87    4:51.16 ZQ       7  
                  29.62     1:04.94 (35.32)     1:44.04 (39.10)     2:22.14 (38.10)
        3:03.29 (41.15)     3:45.67 (42.38)     4:19.35 (33.68)     4:51.16 (31.81)
 11 Ruf, Kelly R        17 Dolphins-MR          5:02.88    4:51.44 ZQ       6  
                  30.17     1:04.65 (34.48)     1:41.07 (36.42)     2:17.45 (36.38)
        2:59.75 (42.30)     3:43.70 (43.95)     4:18.04 (34.34)     4:51.44 (33.40)
 12 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.75    4:51.78 ZQ       5  
                  30.39     1:06.49 (36.10)     1:43.23 (36.74)     2:18.74 (35.51)
        3:02.13 (43.39)     3:45.74 (43.61)     4:19.37 (33.63)     4:51.78 (32.41)
 13 McKallen, Theresa   16 NY Sharks-MR         4:41.11    4:53.42 ZQ       4  
                  31.77     1:06.80 (35.03)     1:44.25 (37.45)     2:21.08 (36.83)
        3:02.05 (40.97)     3:43.29 (41.24)     4:19.46 (36.17)     4:53.42 (33.96)
 14 Lampe, Colleen M    15 TVSC-MR              4:51.41    4:55.38 ZQ       3  
                  31.25     1:07.64 (36.39)     1:45.10 (37.46)     2:22.16 (37.06)
        3:05.12 (42.96)     3:48.12 (43.00)     4:22.26 (34.14)     4:55.38 (33.12)
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.32    4:55.81 ZQ       2  
                  31.05     1:07.11 (36.06)     1:44.35 (37.24)     2:20.48 (36.13)
        3:04.46 (43.98)     3:48.56 (44.10)     4:22.49 (33.93)     4:55.81 (33.32)
 16 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.60    4:55.88 ZQ       1  
                  30.93     1:06.22 (35.29)     1:44.43 (38.21)     2:22.36 (37.93)
        3:06.50 (44.14)     3:51.95 (45.45)     4:24.29 (32.34)     4:55.88 (31.59)
 17 Holmes, Lindsie     17 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.62    4:56.70 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:04.12 (34.08)     1:41.83 (37.71)     2:19.30 (37.47)
        3:02.44 (43.14)     3:46.40 (43.96)     4:22.18 (35.78)     4:56.70 (34.52)
 18 Chan, Shirley       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.00    4:57.33 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:04.58 (34.34)     1:42.55 (37.97)     2:20.35 (37.80)
        3:03.15 (42.80)     3:47.19 (44.04)     4:22.76 (35.57)     4:57.33 (34.57)
 19 Manning, Colleen P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.37    4:58.02 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:11.17 (38.75)     1:47.61 (36.44)     2:22.81 (35.20)
        3:07.63 (44.82)     3:51.76 (44.13)     4:24.77 (33.01)     4:58.02 (33.25)
 20 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              5:01.79    4:58.93 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:11.13 (39.16)     1:47.93 (36.80)     2:23.97 (36.04)
        3:06.34 (42.37)     3:48.49 (42.15)     4:24.69 (36.20)     4:58.93 (34.24)
 21 Johanson, Bridget   15 Bad-MR               4:53.12    4:59.23 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:07.11 (36.37)     1:45.44 (38.33)     2:22.89 (37.45)
        3:09.84 (46.95)     3:56.38 (46.54)     4:28.11 (31.73)     4:59.23 (31.12)
 22 Bhanji, Ameera      15 MSC-MR               5:02.80    5:00.55 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.59 (34.64)     1:42.96 (37.37)     2:20.49 (37.53)
        3:05.49 (45.00)     3:51.75 (46.26)     4:26.12 (34.37)     5:00.55 (34.43)
 23 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               5:00.40    5:01.14 JO     
                  32.56     1:13.31 (40.75)     1:49.48 (36.17)     2:26.01 (36.53)
        3:09.77 (43.76)     3:53.89 (44.12)     4:27.82 (33.93)     5:01.14 (33.32)
 24 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         4:57.19    5:02.09 JO     
                  31.44     1:07.92 (36.48)     1:47.09 (39.17)     2:24.95 (37.86)
        3:07.01 (42.06)     3:51.10 (44.09)     4:27.57 (36.47)     5:02.09 (34.52)
 25 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        4:59.57    5:02.25 JO     
                  29.85     1:05.54 (35.69)     1:45.47 (39.93)     2:24.32 (38.85)
        3:08.84 (44.52)     3:54.59 (45.75)     4:29.50 (34.91)     5:02.25 (32.75)
 26 Bacigal, Corrine    17 VAC-MR               4:51.80    5:03.46 JO     
                  31.63     1:08.94 (37.31)     1:46.38 (37.44)     2:23.97 (37.59)
        3:08.60 (44.63)     3:53.91 (45.31)     4:29.08 (35.17)     5:03.46 (34.38)
 27 Mullany, Claire D   17 NYCC-MR              5:02.23    5:04.05 JO     
                  31.22     1:08.66 (37.44)     1:49.12 (40.46)     2:28.11 (38.99)
        3:12.02 (43.91)     3:55.66 (43.64)     4:29.85 (34.19)     5:04.05 (34.20)
 28 Swartwout, Christi  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.23    5:05.34        
                  33.55     1:13.02 (39.47)     1:49.92 (36.90)     2:27.78 (37.86)
        3:09.75 (41.97)     3:53.33 (43.58)     4:29.66 (36.33)     5:05.34 (35.68)
 29 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.33    5:06.97        
                  32.67     1:09.79 (37.12)     1:49.61 (39.82)     2:29.68 (40.07)
        3:12.20 (42.52)     3:56.28 (44.08)     4:31.93 (35.65)     5:06.97 (35.04)
 30 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        5:02.77    5:13.32        
                  33.85     1:12.95 (39.10)     1:49.30 (36.35)     2:25.85 (36.55)
        3:16.75 (50.90)     4:07.79 (51.04)     4:40.89 (33.10)     5:13.32 (32.43)
 -- Lui, Geyanne E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.76         DQ        
                  31.01     1:06.56 (35.55)     1:45.37 (38.81)     2:22.95 (37.58)
        3:05.93 (42.98)     3:49.81 (43.88)     4:24.02 (34.21)          DQ (32.78)
 -- Quinn, Kelly A      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.16         DQ        
                  29.58     1:03.84 (34.26)     1:41.64 (37.80)     2:18.58 (36.94)
        3:00.08 (41.50)     3:42.62 (42.54)     4:17.57 (34.95)          DQ (33.69)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:39.61    1/1/1980 East Queens YMCA                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:36.71    4/2/2009 Empire Aquatic Swim, EAST-MR               
                         C.Hunter,M.D'Arcy,E.Pangilinan,N.Hogan            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:41.77    1:41.56         40  
     1) Zawatson, Cady 16               2) Lucas, Marie E 15              
     3) Teller, Jacqulyn S 15           4) Tan, Emily A 17                
                  25.67       51.80 (26.13)     1:16.77 (24.97)     1:41.56 (24.79)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:38.79    1:42.03         34  
     1) Hemp, Alli A 15                 2) Stanton, Grace S 15            
     3) Russell, Clara 17               4) Hetzer, Nicole M 15            
                  25.46       51.76 (26.30)     1:17.59 (25.83)     1:42.03 (24.44)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:41.53    1:43.82         32  
     1) Reynoso, Jessica M 16           2) Lui, Geyanne E 15              
     3) Chudy, Charlotte L 16           4) Scott, Lucy E 16               
                  25.69       51.86 (26.17)     1:17.85 (25.99)     1:43.82 (25.97)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:45.58    1:44.31         30  
     1) Fischer, Alix 15                2) Mesibov, Rachael 16            
     3) Armstrong, Shannon 17           4) Lauer, Valerie 15              
                  26.20       52.19 (25.99)     1:17.91 (25.72)     1:44.31 (26.40)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:42.58    1:44.41         28  
     1) Lampe, Colleen M 15             2) Isaksen, Lyndsay A 17          
     3) Dundas, Lindsey R 17            4) Zeffiro, Val A 16              
                  26.62       52.38 (25.76)     1:18.58 (26.20)     1:44.41 (25.83)
  6 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      1:47.96    1:45.91         26  
     1) Ullinger, Katie R 16            2) O'Rourke, Katie M 15           
     3) Thone, Danielle L 17            4) Ruf, Kelly R 17                
                  26.22       53.20 (26.98)     1:19.76 (26.56)     1:45.91 (26.15)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:47.62    1:46.73         24  
     1) Hodges, Taylor M 15             2) Wagner, Savannah C 17          
     3) Maruo, Haruka 17                4) Poindexter, Tiana 15           
                  26.21       54.51 (28.30)     1:21.98 (27.47)     1:46.73 (24.75)
  8 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:46.90    1:47.26         22  
     1) McDonough, Colleen P 15         2) Geissler, Kim 17               
     3) Gibbons, Courtney 15            4) Feminella, Meghan C 16         
                  26.45       52.58 (26.13)     1:20.68 (28.10)     1:47.26 (26.58)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:48.23    1:47.43         18  
     1) Moody, Bridget M 16             2) Winkler, Erika L 16            
     3) Chang, Elizabeth 16             4) Gibbons, Nicolette L 16        
                  27.95       54.59 (26.64)     1:21.44 (26.85)     1:47.43 (25.99)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:45.86    1:48.12         14  
     1) Boumis, Alexia 16               2) Feigin, Amanda M 16            
     3) Klein, Emma C 15                4) Augustinos, Laura A 16         
                  27.01       55.50 (28.49)     1:21.93 (26.43)     1:48.12 (26.19)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:47.70    1:48.31         12  
     1) Quinn, Kelly A 15               2) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 17     
     3) Lindahl, Stephanie 17           4) Young, Kayla M 16              
                  27.25       54.80 (27.55)     1:21.14 (26.34)     1:48.31 (27.17)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:47.63    1:49.01         10  
     1) Doherty, Bridget C 15           2) Housman, Emma Grace G 15       
     3) Duncalf, Katie S 16             4) Lindenberg, Olivia N 15        
                  26.77       54.20 (27.43)     1:20.90 (26.70)     1:49.01 (28.11)
 13 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             1:51.20    1:49.05          8  
     1) McTigue, Ellen C 15             2) Mance, Kara 18                 
     3) Mance, Emily 15                 4) Mullaney, Kathleen K 16        
                  27.38       55.44 (28.06)     1:22.64 (27.20)     1:49.05 (26.41)
 14 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.28    1:49.59          6  
     1) Ball, Madison A 17              2) Baione, Alexa V 16             
     3) Levine, Kelly T 17              4) Bhanji, Ameera 15              
                  28.40       54.70 (26.30)     1:23.12 (28.42)     1:49.59 (26.47)
 15 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:51.27    1:51.03          4  
     1) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 17      2) Castro, Alexandra R 17         
     3) Wilcox, Vanessa L 17            4) Sherard, Ashley M 17           
                  27.44       53.71 (26.27)     1:21.82 (28.11)     1:51.03 (29.21)
 16 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:52.14    1:52.64          2  
     1) Ashikari, Elizabeth 15          2) Rojas, Emma 15                 
     3) Masterson, Sarah 17             4) Schattschneider, Sarah 15      
                  28.25       56.16 (27.91)     1:24.98 (28.82)     1:52.64 (27.66)
 17 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:55.56    1:56.42        
     1) Deziel, Blaire M 18             2) Uppal, Jaya 15                 
     3) McKenly, Jackie D 17            4) Ferguson, Mara H 17            
                  28.88       58.55 (29.67)     1:28.51 (29.96)     1:56.42 (27.91)
 18 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:57.96    1:56.73        
     1) Kosoff, Zora R 15               2) Muoio, Tara R 15               
     3) Ng, Phyllis 15                  4) Xue, Kelly E 15                
                  30.27       59.16 (28.89)     1:28.34 (29.18)     1:56.73 (28.39)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:45.27         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
     1) Rutigliano, Imma M 17           2) Izzo, Sarah J 15               
     3) Parkin, Morgan E 16             4) Seelbach, Leeza A 15           
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:55.00         DQ        
     1) Swanson, Ellen B 17             2) Mullany, Claire D 17           
     3) Walsh, Georgina 15              4) Zielonka, Magdalena 15         
                  25.97       53.43 (27.46)     1:19.56 (26.13)          DQ (26.83)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:38.16   3/19/2010 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         E Tan, M Pujals, L Chang, R Cho                   
    Metro AG: $ 3:28.21    4/2/2009 Empire Aquatic, EAST-MR                    
 Meet Qualifying:  4:11.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:42.33    3:41.52         40  
     1) Zawatson, Cady 16               2) Waring, Megan P 17             
     3) Gibbons, Nicolette L 16         4) Teller, Jacqulyn S 15          
                  26.50       54.76 (54.76)     1:21.55 (26.79)     1:51.84 (57.08)
        2:18.48 (26.64)     2:48.46 (56.62)     3:13.71 (25.25)     3:41.52 (53.06)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:50.25    3:42.58         34  
     1) Connolly, Elizabeth A 15        2) McAuliffe, Phoebe B 15         
     3) Carey, Alanna N 15              4) Zeffiro, Val A 16              
                  26.79       55.30 (55.30)     1:22.22 (26.92)     1:51.64 (56.34)
        2:18.11 (26.47)     2:47.24 (55.60)     3:13.55 (26.31)     3:42.58 (55.34)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:43.50    3:44.39         32  
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 15        2) Cuiffo, Andie M 15             
     3) Lydon, Breann N 15              4) Toth, Kayleigh T 16            
                  26.84       56.35 (56.35)     1:22.83 (26.48)     1:52.88 (56.53)
        2:19.76 (26.88)     2:48.95 (56.07)     3:15.02 (26.07)     3:44.39 (55.44)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:41.27    3:44.66         30  
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 16                2) Yu, Wynona K 15                
     3) Bouzarouata, Sarah 17           4) Haruki, Yuria 17               
                  26.38       54.69 (54.69)     1:23.03 (28.34)   1:54.76 (1:00.07)
        2:21.27 (26.51)     2:50.57 (55.81)     3:16.58 (26.01)     3:44.66 (54.09)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:44.02    3:47.30         28  
     1) Rodriguez, Keannie M 15         2) Kuo, Jacqueline 16             
     3) Scott, Lucy E 16                4) Reynoso, Jessica M 16          
                  27.46       57.89 (57.89)     1:25.06 (27.17)     1:55.03 (57.14)
        2:21.53 (26.50)     2:51.50 (56.47)     3:17.86 (26.36)     3:47.30 (55.80)
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:50.37    3:47.46         26  
     1) Mesibov, Rachael 16             2) Jacob, Kaitlin 16              
     3) Venice, Charissa L 15           4) Fischer, Alix 15               
                  26.61       55.50 (55.50)     1:22.53 (27.03)     1:53.52 (58.02)
        2:20.22 (26.70)     2:49.80 (56.28)     3:16.87 (27.07)     3:47.46 (57.66)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:51.41    3:49.89         24  
     1) Hain, Karina A 17               2) Martinez, Adrianna 16          
     3) Chan, Shirley 16                4) Lui, Geyanne E 15              
                  27.78       56.42 (56.42)     1:23.59 (27.17)     1:53.58 (57.16)
        2:21.14 (27.56)     2:52.14 (58.56)     3:19.87 (27.73)     3:49.89 (57.75)
  8 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      3:54.25    3:51.70         22  
     1) Ruf, Kelly R 17                 2) O'Rourke, Katie M 15           
     3) Thone, Danielle L 17            4) Ullinger, Katie R 16           
                  27.99       58.17 (58.17)     1:26.25 (28.08)     1:57.21 (59.04)
        2:25.06 (27.85)     2:55.68 (58.47)     3:22.04 (26.36)     3:51.70 (56.02)
  9 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:00.00    3:53.73         18  
     1) Mullany, Claire D 17            2) Swanson, Ellen B 17            
     3) Walsh, Georgina 15              4) Zielonka, Magdalena 15         
                  28.44       59.21 (59.21)     1:26.15 (26.94)     1:56.71 (57.50)
        2:23.66 (26.95)     2:54.31 (57.60)     3:22.10 (27.79)     3:53.73 (59.42)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:58.72    3:55.15         14  
     1) Poindexter, Tiana 15            2) Wagner, Savannah C 17          
     3) Miesner, Kiera C 15             4) Hodges, Taylor M 15            
                  26.61       57.30 (57.30)     1:26.07 (28.77)   2:00.38 (1:03.08)
        2:27.30 (26.92)     2:58.13 (57.75)     3:25.45 (27.32)     3:55.15 (57.02)
 11 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                3:52.00    3:55.98         12  
     1) Buckley, Sara E 15              2) Broadbent, Eleanor K 17        
     3) Vizcaino, Kristine J 15         4) Donnelly, Alex E 16            
                  29.24   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:28.43 (27.58)     2:00.66 (59.81)
        2:28.53 (27.87)     2:59.35 (58.69)     3:25.98 (26.63)     3:55.98 (56.63)
 12 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             3:54.91    3:56.09         10  
     1) McTigue, Ellen C 15             2) Mance, Kara 18                 
     3) Mance, Emily 15                 4) Mullaney, Kathleen K 16        
                  29.38   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:28.73 (28.46)   2:00.37 (1:00.10)
        2:28.60 (28.23)     2:58.88 (58.51)     3:26.11 (27.23)     3:56.09 (57.21)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:32.16   3/17/2001 Badger Swim Club                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:46.02   3/18/2008 BGNW, BGNW-MR                              
                         K.Holden, A.Gorki, S.Niessl, A.Polhill            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:55.76    1:55.88         40  
     1) Chan, Shirley 16                2) Reynoso, Jessica M 16          
     3) Chudy, Charlotte L 16           4) Rodriguez, Keannie M 15        
                  30.57     1:02.13 (31.56)     1:30.25 (28.12)     1:55.88 (25.63)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:05.41    1:56.35         34  
     1) Tan, Emily A 17                 2) Senken, Natasha L 16           
     3) Gibbons, Nicolette L 16         4) Zawatson, Cady 16              
                  29.61     1:02.58 (32.97)     1:30.88 (28.30)     1:56.35 (25.47)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:06.50    1:56.47         32  
     1) Hemp, Alli A 15                 2) Hetzer, Nicole M 15            
     3) Aiello, Sarah E 15              4) Stanton, Grace S 15            
                  29.61     1:01.78 (32.17)     1:30.67 (28.89)     1:56.47 (25.80)
  4 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:53.34    1:56.51         30  
     1) deFreitas, Sophie 16            2) Gibbons, Jenna 16              
     3) Feminella, Meghan C 16          4) McDonough, Colleen P 15        
                  29.82     1:02.11 (32.29)     1:31.29 (29.18)     1:56.51 (25.22)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:56.87    1:59.05         28  
     1) Zeffiro, Val A 16               2) Lampe, Colleen M 15            
     3) Dundas, Lindsey R 17            4) McHale, Shannon 16             
                  29.67     1:04.77 (35.10)     1:32.69 (27.92)     1:59.05 (26.36)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:58.00    2:01.05         26  
     1) Walsh, Georgina 15              2) Zielonka, Magdalena 15         
     3) Swanson, Ellen B 17             4) Mullany, Claire D 17           
                  31.32     1:05.58 (34.26)     1:33.59 (28.01)     2:01.05 (27.46)
  7 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:02.47    2:01.51         24  
     1) Ullinger, Haley R 17            2) Thone, Danielle L 17           
     3) Ruf, Kelly R 17                 4) Ullinger, Katie R 16           
                  30.98     1:06.27 (35.29)     1:35.62 (29.35)     2:01.51 (25.89)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:58.94    2:01.79         22  
     1) Doherty, Bridget C 15           2) Lindenberg, Olivia N 15        
     3) Duncalf, Katie S 16             4) Housman, Emma Grace G 15       
                  31.24     1:06.12 (34.88)     1:34.97 (28.85)     2:01.79 (26.82)
  9 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:09.47    2:04.09         18  
     1) Baione, Alexa V 16              2) Ball, Madison A 17             
     3) Bhanji, Ameera 15               4) Levine, Kelly T 17             
                  32.27     1:06.78 (34.51)     1:34.87 (28.09)     2:04.09 (29.22)
 10 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:04.63    2:04.54         14  
     1) Parkin, Morgan E 16             2) Rutigliano, Imma M 17          
     3) Izzo, Sarah J 15                4) Seelbach, Leeza A 15           
                  32.89     1:07.35 (34.46)     1:38.86 (31.51)     2:04.54 (25.68)
 11 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             2:08.28    2:05.51         12  
     1) Mance, Emily 15                 2) Mullaney, Kathleen K 16        
     3) Mance, Kara 18                  4) McTigue, Ellen C 15            
                  31.37     1:06.10 (34.73)     1:38.11 (32.01)     2:05.51 (27.40)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:57.00    2:07.27         10  
     1) Quinn, Kelly A 15               2) Lindahl, Stephanie 17          
     3) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 17      4) Young, Kayla M 16              
                  31.77     1:09.53 (37.76)     1:42.16 (32.63)     2:07.27 (25.11)
 13 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:58.88    2:08.61          8  
     1) Boumis, Alexia 16               2) Augustinos, Laura A 16         
     3) Klein, Emma C 15                4) Feigin, Amanda M 16            
                  33.34     1:10.04 (36.70)     1:40.03 (29.99)     2:08.61 (28.58)
 14 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:06.11    2:12.03          6  
     1) McKenly, Jackie D 17            2) Ferguson, Mara H 17            
     3) Deziel, Blaire M 18             4) Uppal, Jaya 15                 
                  36.35     1:11.45 (35.10)     1:42.13 (30.68)     2:12.03 (29.90)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                             2:00.71         DQ        
     1) Hodges, Taylor M 15             2) Wagner, Savannah C 17          
     3) Maruo, Haruka 17                4) Poindexter, Tiana 15           
                  29.14     1:03.77 (34.63)     1:34.15 (30.38)          DQ (24.53)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:00.18   2/24/2006 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         J KOCHMAN, K LARKIN, C NAPOLI, L PARISI           
    Metro AG: $ 3:45.96  12/12/2008 BGNW, BGNW-MR                              
                         K.Holden, A.Gorki, A.Polhill, E.Weston            
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:23.07    4:05.46         40  
     1) Jacob, Kaitlin 16               2) Arnott, Katie 17               
     3) Gawlik, Keri N 15               4) Mesibov, Rachael 16            
                  29.53   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:16.07 (15.10)     1:32.88 (31.91)
      2:36.85 (1:03.97)   3:10.32 (1:37.44)     3:36.58 (26.26)     4:05.46 (55.14)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:07.19    4:08.62         34  
     1) Hain, Karina A 17               2) Reynoso, Jessica M 16          
     3) Martinez, Adrianna 16           4) Scott, Lucy E 16               
                  30.51   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:32.99 (31.77)   2:10.34 (1:09.12)
        2:38.59 (28.25)   3:11.16 (1:00.82)     3:38.09 (26.93)     4:08.62 (57.46)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:04.54    4:10.91         32  
     1) Tan, Emily A 17                 2) Teller, Jacqulyn S 15          
     3) Lucas, Marie E 15               4) Zawatson, Cady 16              
                  29.88   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:33.14 (31.65)   2:09.43 (1:07.94)
        2:39.46 (30.03)   3:14.95 (1:05.52)     3:41.77 (26.82)     4:10.91 (55.96)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:09.08    4:14.81         30  
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 16                2) Yu, Wynona K 15                
     3) Haruki, Yuria 17                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 17          
                  31.79   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:40.69 (35.40)   2:21.54 (1:16.25)
        2:47.88 (26.34)     3:18.83 (57.29)     3:45.66 (26.83)     4:14.81 (55.98)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:17.88    4:19.42         28  
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 15             2) Li, Diane G 15                 
     3) Chang, Elizabeth 16             4) Gibbons, Nicolette L 16        
                  31.63   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:38.99 (33.98)   2:19.28 (1:14.27)
        2:48.14 (28.86)   3:22.39 (1:03.11)     3:49.32 (26.93)     4:19.42 (57.03)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:25.63    4:19.87         26  
     1) McHale, Shannon 16              2) Lampe, Colleen M 15            
     3) Dundas, Lindsey R 17            4) Zeffiro, Val A 16              
                  29.33   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:38.26 (36.43)   2:18.52 (1:16.69)
        2:46.90 (28.38)   3:21.87 (1:03.35)     3:48.63 (26.76)     4:19.87 (58.00)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:35.00    4:20.75         24  
     1) Walsh, Georgina 15              2) Zielonka, Magdalena 15         
     3) Swanson, Ellen B 17             4) Mullany, Claire D 17           
                  31.68   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:39.03 (33.01)   2:18.35 (1:12.33)
        2:48.21 (29.86)   3:22.00 (1:03.65)     3:49.42 (27.42)     4:20.75 (58.75)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:15.58    4:21.28         22  
     1) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 16          2) Quinn, Kelly A 15              
     3) Young, Kayla M 16               4) Lindahl, Stephanie 17          
                  31.02   1:04.02 (1:04.02)     1:38.41 (34.39)   2:18.18 (1:14.16)
        2:48.46 (30.28)   3:22.71 (1:04.53)     3:50.07 (27.36)     4:21.28 (58.57)
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:13.36    4:21.96         18  
     1) deFreitas, Sophie 16            2) Gibbons, Courtney 15           
     3) Gibbons, Jenna 16               4) Feminella, Meghan C 16         
                  31.80   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:40.83 (35.20)   2:21.05 (1:15.42)
        2:49.80 (28.75)   3:23.16 (1:02.11)     3:50.97 (27.81)     4:21.96 (58.80)
 10 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      4:23.97    4:23.22         14  
     1) Koenig, Lindsay M 15            2) Thone, Danielle L 17           
     3) Ruf, Kelly R 17                 4) Ullinger, Katie R 16           
                  31.89   1:05.69 (1:05.69)     1:41.67 (35.98)   2:24.81 (1:19.12)
        2:53.40 (28.59)   3:26.87 (1:02.06)     3:53.41 (26.54)     4:23.22 (56.35)
 11 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             4:31.97    4:32.34         12  
     1) Mance, Emily 15                 2) McTigue, Ellen C 15            
     3) Mullaney, Kathleen K 16         4) Mance, Kara 18                 
                  32.42   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:43.32 (37.16)   2:25.71 (1:19.55)
        2:54.95 (29.24)   3:30.79 (1:05.08)     3:59.83 (29.04)   4:32.34 (1:01.55)
 12 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:30.23    4:34.78         10  
     1) Rojas, Emma 15                  2) Angelino, Alessandra 17        
     3) Schattschneider, Sarah 15       4) Ashikari, Elizabeth 15         
                  36.92   1:14.83 (1:14.83)     1:49.37 (34.54)   2:30.07 (1:15.24)
        2:59.48 (29.41)   3:34.33 (1:04.26)     4:03.77 (29.44)   4:34.78 (1:00.45)
 13 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:26.22    4:42.10          8  
     1) Feigin, Amanda M 16             2) Augustinos, Anna J 18          
     3) Augustinos, Laura A 16          4) Klein, Emma C 15               
                  35.07   1:12.66 (1:12.66)     1:50.86 (38.20)   2:36.64 (1:23.98)
        3:06.87 (30.23)   3:42.25 (1:05.61)     4:10.45 (28.20)     4:42.10 (59.85)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.14    1/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell                            
    Metro AG: $ 26.14   3/18/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBA-MR                    
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         10 Wolverines-MR          27.21      27.70 ZQ      20  
  2 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.10      27.93 ZQ      17  
  3 Marski, Timothy J   10 LIAC-MR                29.58      28.05 ZQ      16  
  4 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR            28.73      28.39 ZQ      15  
  5 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR                29.01      28.48 ZQ      14  
  6 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR              28.92      28.95 ZQ      13  
  7 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR              30.30      29.02 ZQ      12  
  8 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR                29.44      29.17 ZQ      11  
  9 Golovin, Samuel j   10 Wolverines-MR          28.75      29.26 ZQ       9  
 10 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            29.30      29.37 ZQ       7  
 11 Graham, Austin a    10 Wolverines-MR          30.45      29.40 ZQ       6  
 12 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR                29.61      29.42 ZQ       5  
 13 Montoya, Mateo      10 EHY-MR                 29.75      29.50 ZQ       4  
 14 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR                 29.32      29.55 ZQ       2.5
 14 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR                 29.02      29.55 ZQ       2.5
 16 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR                30.30      29.60 ZQ       1  
 17 Nicholas, Chauncey  10 Devil Fish-MR          31.70      29.68 ZQ     
 18 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR                29.44      29.74 ZQ     
 19 Mukudai, Rui        10 Bad-MR                 31.37      29.89 ZQ     
 20 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR                 30.09      29.90 ZQ     
 21 Lin, Howard H       10 NYCC-MR                29.42      30.03 ZQ     
 22 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR          30.05      30.06 ZQ     
 23 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                29.76      30.09 ZQ     
 24 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.66      30.20 ZQ     
 25 Weiner, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.34      30.29 ZQ     
 26 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR                31.48      30.38 ZQ     
 26 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.39      30.38 ZQ     
 28 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR                30.54      30.50 ZQ     
 29 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Wolverines-MR          31.01      30.57 ZQ     
 30 Towers, Connor D    10 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.62 ZQ     
 31 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR                 29.85      30.67 ZQ     
 32 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR                31.04      30.74 ZQ     
 33 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR                31.10      30.77 ZQ     
 34 McCormac, Ethan J    9 TVSC-MR                30.71      30.80 ZQ     
 35 Torres, Nick         9 Wolverines-MR          31.23      30.83 ZQ     
 36 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR                31.91      30.93 ZQ     
 37 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR                 30.64      30.99 ZQ     
 38 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              31.86      31.00 JO     
 39 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR                31.68      31.09 JO     
 40 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR                31.85      31.18 JO     
 41 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.62      31.39 JO     
 42 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.90      31.45 JO     
 43 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR                31.66      31.49 JO     
 44 Drew, Keegan P      10 Middies-MR             31.90      31.56 JO     
 45 Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.57      31.64 JO     
 46 Egan, Brendan M     10 Bad-MR                 31.60      31.67 JO     
 47 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR                31.72      31.74 JO     
 48 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.42      31.97 JO     
 49 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR                 31.51      32.08        
 50 Ksendzovsky, Eden   10 BASC-MR                31.47      32.12        
 51 Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR                 31.80      32.34        
 52 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR                31.63      32.41        
 53 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.93      32.49        
 54 Collin, Pablo        9 Rye Y2010-MR           31.44      32.79        
 55 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Wolverines-MR          31.93      33.79        
 -- Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.99         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
    Metro AG: $ 56.83   3/18/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBS-MR                    
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR            1:01.98    1:00.29 ZQ      20  
                  29.66     1:00.29 (30.63)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P         10 Wolverines-MR        1:00.38    1:00.37 ZQ      17  
                  28.97     1:00.37 (31.40)                                        
  3 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.74    1:01.38 ZQ      16  
                  29.01     1:01.38 (32.37)                                        
  4 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:01.48 ZQ      15  
                  29.55     1:01.48 (31.93)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy J   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:02.00 ZQ      14  
                  29.86     1:02.00 (32.14)                                        
  6 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.72    1:04.13 ZQ      13  
                  30.08     1:04.13 (34.05)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:03.86    1:04.18 ZQ      12  
                  31.47     1:04.18 (32.71)                                        
  8 Towers, Connor D    10 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:04.41 ZQ      11  
                  31.13     1:04.41 (33.28)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR              1:05.26    1:04.50 ZQ       9  
                  31.46     1:04.50 (33.04)                                        
 10 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              1:04.25    1:04.55 ZQ       7  
                  30.70     1:04.55 (33.85)                                        
 11 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR               1:02.58    1:04.76 ZQ       6  
                  31.38     1:04.76 (33.38)                                        
 12 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:04.03    1:05.16 ZQ       5  
                  30.90     1:05.16 (34.26)                                        
 13 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              1:04.95    1:05.21 ZQ       4  
                  30.73     1:05.21 (34.48)                                        
 14 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.65    1:05.50 ZQ       3  
                  31.46     1:05.50 (34.04)                                        
 15 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:05.51 ZQ       2  
                  31.62     1:05.51 (33.89)                                        
 16 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              1:06.63    1:05.75 ZQ       1  
                  31.79     1:05.75 (33.96)                                        
 17 Graham, Austin a    10 Wolverines-MR        1:04.93    1:06.15 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:06.15 (34.48)                                        
 18 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR          1:05.69    1:06.34 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:06.34 (35.06)                                        
 19 Mukudai, Rui        10 Bad-MR               1:09.66    1:06.51 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:06.51 (34.52)                                        
 20 Weiner, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25    1:06.59 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:06.59 (34.93)                                        
 21 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:06.80 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:06.80 (34.40)                                        
 22 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR              1:07.01    1:06.89 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:06.89 (34.37)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR              1:06.63    1:07.25 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:07.25 (34.51)                                        
 24 Golovin, Samuel j   10 Wolverines-MR        1:04.21    1:07.31 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:07.31 (34.52)                                        
 25 Drew, Keegan P      10 Middies-MR           1:08.58    1:07.34 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:07.34 (34.45)                                        
 26 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.19    1:07.40 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:07.40 (34.94)                                        
 27 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              1:07.13    1:07.51 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.51 (34.86)                                        
 28 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.37    1:07.63 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.63 (35.30)                                        
 29 Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:07.72 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:07.72 (35.08)                                        
 30 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR            1:08.56    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:07.82 (35.90)                                        
 31 Egan, Brendan M     10 Bad-MR               1:08.12    1:07.92 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:07.92 (35.29)                                        
 32 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR               1:06.90    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:07.94 (34.95)                                        
 33 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:06.51    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:08.00 (35.72)                                        
 34 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.26    1:08.01 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:08.01 (35.68)                                        
 35 McCormac, Ethan J    9 TVSC-MR              1:10.88    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:08.04 (34.51)                                        
 36 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR               1:05.61    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:08.16 (35.74)                                        
 37 Torres, Nick         9 Wolverines-MR        1:06.98    1:08.47 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:08.47 (35.28)                                        
 38 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               1:09.84    1:08.72 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:08.72 (36.61)                                        
 39 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               1:07.97    1:08.76 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:08.76 (36.14)                                        
 40 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Wolverines-MR        1:09.20    1:09.57 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.57 (36.65)                                        
 41 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            1:09.97    1:09.83 JO     
                  34.42     1:09.83 (35.41)                                        
 42 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              1:10.72    1:10.63 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.63 (37.26)                                        
 42 Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.02    1:10.63 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.63 (36.48)                                        
 44 Fields, Noah W       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.20    1:10.73 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.73 (36.54)                                        
 45 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              1:11.27    1:10.77 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.77 (36.68)                                        
 46 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              1:10.30    1:10.85 JO     
                  34.03     1:10.85 (36.82)                                        
 47 Millkey, Nicholas   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.98    1:10.89 JO     
                  34.79     1:10.89 (36.10)                                        
 48 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:11.05 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.05 (37.20)                                        
 49 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR               1:10.12    1:11.24 JO     
                  34.32     1:11.24 (36.92)                                        
 50 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  10 BASC-MR              1:10.11    1:11.43 JO     
                  34.85     1:11.43 (36.58)                                        
 51 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.23    1:11.82        
                  34.53     1:11.82 (37.29)                                        
 52 Ksendzovsky, Eden   10 BASC-MR              1:11.16    1:12.13        
                  34.41     1:12.13 (37.72)                                        
 53 Cato, Tyler R       10 NFS-MR               1:10.13    1:12.24        
                  34.89     1:12.24 (37.35)                                        
 54 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               1:09.55    1:12.34        
                  35.04     1:12.34 (37.30)                                        
 55 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:11.46    1:12.85        
                  35.30     1:12.85 (37.55)                                        
 56 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              1:10.47    1:12.90        
                  34.22     1:12.90 (38.68)                                        
 57 Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR               1:10.99    1:12.93        
                  34.79     1:12.93 (38.14)                                        
 58 Collin, Pablo        9 Rye Y2010-MR         1:10.95    1:13.20        
                  34.48     1:13.20 (38.72)                                        
 59 Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.82    1:13.85        
                  35.17     1:13.85 (38.68)                                        
 60 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:14.26        
                  34.85     1:14.26 (39.41)                                        
 61 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.92    1:15.49        
                  36.08     1:15.49 (39.41)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.25    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
    Metro AG: $ 2:04.72   3/18/1985 Darin VanTassell, NBS-MR                   
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR            2:12.30    2:06.66 ZQ      20  
                  30.13     1:02.41 (32.28)     1:35.14 (32.73)     2:06.66 (31.52)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         10 Wolverines-MR        2:10.59    2:08.51 ZQ      17  
                  29.87     1:02.53 (32.66)     1:35.64 (33.11)     2:08.51 (32.87)
  3 Marski, Timothy J   10 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:09.10 ZQ      16  
                  29.93     1:02.94 (33.01)     1:36.45 (33.51)     2:09.10 (32.65)
  4 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              2:14.05    2:11.60 ZQ      15  
                  30.45     1:03.60 (33.15)     1:37.49 (33.89)     2:11.60 (34.11)
  5 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Wolverines-MR        2:11.53    2:11.99 ZQ      14  
                  30.07     1:03.19 (33.12)     1:37.69 (34.50)     2:11.99 (34.30)
  6 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:15.14 ZQ      13  
                  30.90     1:05.68 (34.78)     1:40.73 (35.05)     2:15.14 (34.41)
  7 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.52    2:17.52 ZQ      12  
                  30.08     1:04.57 (34.49)     1:41.25 (36.68)     2:17.52 (36.27)
  8 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:17.61 ZQ      11  
                  32.47     1:07.68 (35.21)     1:43.59 (35.91)     2:17.61 (34.02)
  9 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR              2:26.46    2:17.84 ZQ       9  
                  31.80     1:07.54 (35.74)     1:42.88 (35.34)     2:17.84 (34.96)
 10 Towers, Connor D    10 LIAC-MR              2:18.24    2:17.93 ZQ       7  
                  32.12     1:07.34 (35.22)     1:43.13 (35.79)     2:17.93 (34.80)
 11 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          2:19.34    2:18.04 ZQ       6  
                  31.26     1:06.39 (35.13)     1:43.13 (36.74)     2:18.04 (34.91)
 12 Lin, Howard H       10 NYCC-MR              2:16.40    2:18.09 ZQ       5  
                  31.26     1:06.11 (34.85)     1:41.92 (35.81)     2:18.09 (36.17)
 13 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR               2:19.69    2:19.31 ZQ       4  
                  32.08     1:07.96 (35.88)     1:44.44 (36.48)     2:19.31 (34.87)
 14 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.27    2:19.35 ZQ       3  
                  31.65     1:07.48 (35.83)     1:44.01 (36.53)     2:19.35 (35.34)
 15 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.54    2:19.68 ZQ       2  
                  31.70     1:08.08 (36.38)     1:44.44 (36.36)     2:19.68 (35.24)
 16 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              2:21.45    2:19.82 ZQ       1  
                  32.00     1:07.36 (35.36)     1:43.75 (36.39)     2:19.82 (36.07)
 17 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              2:22.29    2:19.97 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.68 (35.58)     1:45.30 (36.62)     2:19.97 (34.67)
 18 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               2:27.81    2:20.94 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:07.57 (36.00)     1:44.81 (37.24)     2:20.94 (36.13)
 19 Golovin, Samuel j   10 Wolverines-MR        2:33.04    2:21.00 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:09.22 (36.56)     1:46.30 (37.08)     2:21.00 (34.70)
 20 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.88    2:21.32 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:07.56 (35.81)     1:44.91 (37.35)     2:21.32 (36.41)
 21 Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR              2:17.98    2:21.68 ZQ     
                  15.33     1:07.82 (52.49)     1:44.63 (36.81)     2:21.68 (37.05)
 22 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              2:17.62    2:23.74 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:07.81 (36.11)     1:45.75 (37.94)     2:23.74 (37.99)
 23 Graham, Austin a    10 Wolverines-MR        2:23.59    2:24.16 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:09.29 (37.16)     1:48.22 (38.93)     2:24.16 (35.94)
 24 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               2:25.20    2:24.41 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:09.82 (37.15)     1:47.79 (37.97)     2:24.41 (36.62)
 25 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       2:20.53    2:24.54 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:09.88 (37.22)     1:48.87 (38.99)     2:24.54 (35.67)
 26 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              2:20.08    2:24.63 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:09.10 (36.94)     1:47.17 (38.07)     2:24.63 (37.46)
 27 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR          2:29.04    2:24.81 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:08.79 (36.72)     1:46.77 (37.98)     2:24.81 (38.04)
 28 Weiner, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.43    2:25.08 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:09.79 (37.02)     1:47.77 (37.98)     2:25.08 (37.31)
 29 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR        2:22.04    2:25.11 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:07.42 (35.73)     1:46.25 (38.83)     2:25.11 (38.86)
 30 Fields, Noah W       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.00    2:25.36 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:11.74 (37.92)     1:49.38 (37.64)     2:25.36 (35.98)
 31 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR              2:23.53    2:25.53 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:11.02 (37.62)     1:48.93 (37.91)     2:25.53 (36.60)
 32 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            2:29.04    2:25.89 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:11.31 (37.36)     1:50.21 (38.90)     2:25.89 (35.68)
 33 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.16    2:26.04 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:10.32 (37.62)     1:48.62 (38.30)     2:26.04 (37.42)
 34 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              2:23.99    2:26.25 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:12.07 (37.42)     1:49.98 (37.91)     2:26.25 (36.27)
 35 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR              2:29.94    2:26.86 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:12.24 (38.71)     1:51.07 (38.83)     2:26.86 (35.79)
 36 Torres, Nick         9 Wolverines-MR        2:31.01    2:27.07 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:11.29 (38.48)     1:50.59 (39.30)     2:27.07 (36.48)
 37 Millkey, Nicholas   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.85    2:27.19 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:12.11 (37.61)     1:50.75 (38.64)     2:27.19 (36.44)
 38 Drew, Keegan P      10 Middies-MR           2:29.31    2:27.24 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:11.49 (38.01)     1:50.80 (39.31)     2:27.24 (36.44)
 39 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              2:29.58    2:27.56 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:10.66 (38.28)     1:49.15 (38.49)     2:27.56 (38.41)
 40 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR               2:27.89    2:27.77 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:12.47 (38.63)     1:51.82 (39.35)     2:27.77 (35.95)
 41 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.93    2:28.19 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.46 (38.43)     1:50.43 (38.97)     2:28.19 (37.76)
 42 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               2:26.44    2:28.46 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.79 (37.72)     1:49.64 (38.85)     2:28.46 (38.82)
 43 Cato, Tyler R       10 NFS-MR               2:33.95    2:29.18 JO     
                  32.84     1:11.98 (39.14)     1:51.99 (40.01)     2:29.18 (37.19)
 44 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR            2:30.62    2:29.83 JO     
                  33.42     1:12.59 (39.17)     1:52.06 (39.47)     2:29.83 (37.77)
 45 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              2:29.17    2:30.32 JO     
                  34.50     1:13.36 (38.86)     1:52.47 (39.11)     2:30.32 (37.85)
 46 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.11    2:30.67 JO     
                  34.56     1:14.69 (40.13)     1:54.27 (39.58)     2:30.67 (36.40)
 47 Lee, Brendan T       8 Wolverines-MR        2:32.37    2:31.33 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.61 (38.99)     1:53.88 (40.27)     2:31.33 (37.45)
 48 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.18    2:32.00 JO     
                  34.89     1:14.32 (39.43)     1:54.71 (40.39)     2:32.00 (37.29)
 49 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          2:32.90    2:32.83 JO     
                  34.57     1:13.50 (38.93)     1:54.35 (40.85)     2:32.83 (38.48)
 50 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               2:31.70    2:36.01        
                  35.19     1:15.17 (39.98)     1:56.88 (41.71)     2:36.01 (39.13)
 51 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              2:33.90    2:36.39        
                  34.75     1:15.57 (40.82)     1:57.98 (42.41)     2:36.39 (38.41)
 52 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.88    2:36.83        
                  35.38     1:15.30 (39.92)     1:57.15 (41.85)     2:36.83 (39.68)
 53 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              2:33.46    2:39.22        
                  33.72     1:14.52 (40.80)     1:57.35 (42.83)     2:39.22 (41.87)
 54 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR               2:32.23    2:40.64        
                  36.57     1:18.38 (41.81)     2:00.86 (42.48)     2:40.64 (39.78)
 55 McCormac, Ethan J    9 TVSC-MR              2:33.62    2:46.71        
                  37.73     1:22.97 (45.24)     2:06.79 (43.82)     2:46.71 (39.92)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:37.27   3/28/2008 Ian Bidwell, BAD-MR                        
    Metro AG: $ 5:33.66  11/20/2008 Liam Egan, BAD-MR                          
                6:27.99  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         10 Wolverines-MR        5:43.35    5:36.13*ZQ      20  
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)     1:37.07 (33.62)     2:11.23 (34.16)
        2:45.47 (34.24)     3:19.95 (34.48)     3:54.71 (34.76)     4:29.12 (34.41)
        5:03.93 (34.81)     5:36.13 (32.20)                                        
  2 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR            5:53.98    5:40.48 ZQ      17  
                  30.57     1:04.22 (33.65)     1:38.33 (34.11)     2:13.02 (34.69)
        2:48.24 (35.22)     3:22.87 (34.63)     3:58.30 (35.43)     4:33.67 (35.37)
        5:08.13 (34.46)     5:40.48 (32.35)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Wolverines-MR        5:45.02    5:45.16 ZQ      16  
                  30.36     1:03.84 (33.48)     1:38.32 (34.48)     2:13.40 (35.08)
        2:48.75 (35.35)     3:24.51 (35.76)     4:00.10 (35.59)     4:35.65 (35.55)
        5:10.97 (35.32)     5:45.16 (34.19)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              5:56.39    5:48.90 ZQ      15  
                  31.37     1:05.92 (34.55)     1:40.98 (35.06)     2:16.31 (35.33)
        2:51.95 (35.64)     3:27.34 (35.39)     4:03.36 (36.02)     4:39.49 (36.13)
        5:14.99 (35.50)     5:48.90 (33.91)                                        
  5 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR              6:25.94    6:01.28 ZQ      14  
                  33.00     1:09.94 (36.94)     1:47.62 (37.68)     2:24.81 (37.19)
        3:01.94 (37.13)     3:38.57 (36.63)     4:15.49 (36.92)     4:52.13 (36.64)
        5:27.08 (34.95)     6:01.28 (34.20)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:13.71    6:01.79 ZQ      13  
                  32.25     1:08.75 (36.50)     1:45.83 (37.08)     2:23.40 (37.57)
        3:00.24 (36.84)     3:37.56 (37.32)     4:13.99 (36.43)     4:51.26 (37.27)
        5:27.03 (35.77)     6:01.79 (34.76)                                        
  7 Lin, Howard H       10 NYCC-MR              6:02.89    6:04.85 ZQ      12  
                  32.05     1:07.81 (35.76)     1:44.38 (36.57)     2:21.68 (37.30)
        2:58.86 (37.18)     3:35.65 (36.79)     4:13.32 (37.67)     4:51.12 (37.80)
        5:28.75 (37.63)     6:04.85 (36.10)                                        
  8 Towers, Connor D    10 LIAC-MR              6:13.68    6:06.46 ZQ      11  
                  33.16     1:09.01 (35.85)     1:45.55 (36.54)     2:22.46 (36.91)
        3:00.18 (37.72)     3:37.52 (37.34)     4:14.77 (37.25)     4:52.70 (37.93)
        5:30.59 (37.89)     6:06.46 (35.87)                                        
  9 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:05.19    6:07.77 ZQ       9  
                  33.07     1:09.29 (36.22)     1:46.58 (37.29)     2:24.61 (38.03)
        3:02.62 (38.01)     3:39.02 (36.40)     4:16.75 (37.73)     4:54.33 (37.58)
        5:31.73 (37.40)     6:07.77 (36.04)                                        
 10 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               6:09.79    6:09.20 ZQ       7  
                  32.05     1:08.87 (36.82)     1:46.26 (37.39)     2:24.12 (37.86)
        3:01.71 (37.59)     3:40.01 (38.30)     4:17.26 (37.25)     4:55.25 (37.99)
        5:32.51 (37.26)     6:09.20 (36.69)                                        
 11 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR               6:14.67    6:15.86 ZQ       6  
                  33.34     1:11.40 (38.06)     1:49.48 (38.08)     2:27.44 (37.96)
        3:06.25 (38.81)     3:43.95 (37.70)     4:22.38 (38.43)     5:01.25 (38.87)
        5:40.04 (38.79)     6:15.86 (35.82)                                        
 12 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              6:11.84    6:16.98 ZQ       5  
                  33.65     1:11.17 (37.52)     1:49.42 (38.25)     2:28.34 (38.92)
        3:07.18 (38.84)     3:46.28 (39.10)     4:24.74 (38.46)     5:02.11 (37.37)
        5:40.62 (38.51)     6:16.98 (36.36)                                        
 13 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               6:27.43    6:22.97 ZQ       4  
                  33.84     1:11.93 (38.09)     1:51.11 (39.18)     2:29.82 (38.71)
        3:09.13 (39.31)     3:48.63 (39.50)     4:27.96 (39.33)     5:07.11 (39.15)
        5:45.93 (38.82)     6:22.97 (37.04)                                        
 14 Weiner, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:44.79    6:23.32 ZQ       3  
                  33.31     1:10.81 (37.50)     1:49.40 (38.59)     2:28.75 (39.35)
        3:08.28 (39.53)     3:47.63 (39.35)     4:27.13 (39.50)     5:05.91 (38.78)
        5:45.98 (40.07)     6:23.32 (37.34)                                        
 15 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       6:11.32    6:25.35 ZQ       2  
                  33.45     1:11.04 (37.59)     1:50.39 (39.35)     2:29.60 (39.21)
        3:08.92 (39.32)     3:49.11 (40.19)     4:29.60 (40.49)     5:09.60 (40.00)
        5:48.03 (38.43)     6:25.35 (37.32)                                        
 16 Lee, Brendan T       8 Wolverines-MR        6:41.96    6:26.93 ZQ       1  
                  33.62     1:12.25 (38.63)     1:51.60 (39.35)     2:31.58 (39.98)
        3:11.35 (39.77)     3:50.05 (38.70)     4:29.20 (39.15)     5:09.24 (40.04)
        5:48.84 (39.60)     6:26.93 (38.09)                                        
 17 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:27.93    6:29.96 JO     
                  33.23     1:11.48 (38.25)     1:51.46 (39.98)     2:30.84 (39.38)
        3:11.63 (40.79)     3:51.84 (40.21)     4:32.27 (40.43)     5:11.97 (39.70)
        5:51.51 (39.54)     6:29.96 (38.45)                                        
 18 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR            6:38.35    6:30.49 JO     
                  32.65     1:11.34 (38.69)     1:51.31 (39.97)     2:31.02 (39.71)
        3:11.22 (40.20)     3:51.58 (40.36)     4:33.06 (41.48)     5:13.79 (40.73)
        5:53.55 (39.76)     6:30.49 (36.94)                                        
 19 Fields, Noah W       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:35.65    6:30.64 JO     
                  34.14     1:12.89 (38.75)     1:52.96 (40.07)     2:32.85 (39.89)
        3:12.82 (39.97)     3:53.34 (40.52)     4:34.19 (40.85)     5:14.16 (39.97)
        5:53.73 (39.57)     6:30.64 (36.91)                                        
 20 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            6:43.64    6:31.21 JO     
                  35.27     1:14.77 (39.50)     1:54.86 (40.09)     2:35.24 (40.38)
        3:16.06 (40.82)     3:56.63 (40.57)     4:37.55 (40.92)     5:17.96 (40.41)
        5:55.50 (37.54)     6:31.21 (35.71)                                        
 21 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:30.08    6:38.86 JO     
                  33.27     1:12.29 (39.02)     1:52.23 (39.94)     2:32.83 (40.60)
        3:14.11 (41.28)     3:56.09 (41.98)     4:37.44 (41.35)     5:20.28 (42.84)
        6:00.70 (40.42)     6:38.86 (38.16)                                        
 22 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              6:36.95    6:39.95 JO     
                  36.75     1:16.40 (39.65)     1:57.49 (41.09)     2:38.24 (40.75)
        3:19.78 (41.54)     4:00.67 (40.89)     4:41.74 (41.07)     5:22.94 (41.20)
        6:03.51 (40.57)     6:39.95 (36.44)                                        
 23 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              6:37.68    6:41.81 JO     
                  33.90     1:13.08 (39.18)     1:53.65 (40.57)     2:35.28 (41.63)
        3:16.98 (41.70)     3:58.57 (41.59)     4:40.63 (42.06)     5:21.70 (41.07)
        6:02.11 (40.41)     6:41.81 (39.70)                                        
 24 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.84    6:47.60        
                  37.10     1:17.85 (40.75)     1:59.51 (41.66)     2:42.62 (43.11)
        3:22.93 (40.31)     4:05.44 (42.51)     4:44.53 (39.09)     5:27.97 (43.44)
        6:08.68 (40.71)     6:47.60 (38.92)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 30.44    1/1/1997 Nat L. Moore                                 
    Metro AG: $ 29.78   3/18/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR              31.72      31.42 ZQ      20  
  2 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR            31.70      31.89 ZQ      17  
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Wolverines-MR          33.10      32.73 ZQ      16  
  4 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            32.69      32.81 ZQ      15  
  5 Lee, Ryan P         10 Wolverines-MR          32.84      32.84 ZQ      14  
  6 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR                34.33      32.93 ZQ      13  
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey  10 Devil Fish-MR          35.20      33.57 ZQ      12  
  8 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                33.17      33.67 ZQ      11  
  9 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.47      33.72 ZQ       9  
 10 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR                32.94      34.08 ZQ       7  
 11 Marski, Timothy J   10 LIAC-MR                36.54      34.42 ZQ       6  
 12 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR                34.81      34.77 ZQ       5  
 13 Lin, Howard H       10 NYCC-MR                34.03      34.81 ZQ       3.5
 13 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR                35.31      34.81 ZQ       3.5
 15 Weiner, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.98      34.82 ZQ       2  
 16 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR                 34.76      34.87 ZQ       1  
 17 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                34.96      34.90 ZQ     
 18 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR                35.08      34.95 ZQ     
 19 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR                35.60      35.08 ZQ     
 20 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.82      35.13 ZQ     
 21 Mukudai, Rui        10 Bad-MR                 34.91      35.18 ZQ     
 22 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR                36.45      35.32 ZQ     
 23 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR                35.92      35.55 ZQ     
 24 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR                37.46      35.60 ZQ     
 25 Torres, Nick         9 Wolverines-MR          35.41      35.84 ZQ     
 26 Towers, Connor D    10 LIAC-MR                36.40      35.86 ZQ     
 27 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 36.59      35.91 ZQ     
 28 Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR                37.49      35.97 ZQ     
 29 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR                37.24      35.99 ZQ     
 30 Graham, Austin a    10 Wolverines-MR          34.86      36.07 ZQ     
 30 Golovin, Samuel j   10 Wolverines-MR          35.60      36.07 ZQ     
 32 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR                 34.91      36.09 ZQ     
 33 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR                 36.20      36.23 ZQ     
 34 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.85      36.24 ZQ     
 35 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.06      36.35 ZQ     
 36 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.95      36.37 ZQ     
 37 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR                36.89      36.44 ZQ     
 38 Millkey, Nicholas   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      36.48 ZQ     
 39 Chin, William T     10 NYCC-MR                37.85      36.49 ZQ     
 40 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR                37.32      36.53 ZQ     
 41 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.53      36.69 ZQ     
 42 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                37.26      36.73 JO     
 43 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR                37.35      36.78 JO     
 44 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         35.46      36.82 JO     
 45 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR                37.98      36.91 JO     
 46 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR                37.90      36.93 JO     
 47 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR                 37.62      36.97 JO     
 48 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.88      36.98 JO     
 49 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR                 37.85      37.01 JO     
 50 Fields, Noah W       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.26      37.05 JO     
 51 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.31      37.11 JO     
 52 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Wolverines-MR          36.57      37.14 JO     
 53 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR            37.01      37.16 JO     
 54 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.37      37.17 JO     
 55 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      37.25 JO     
 56 Ksendzovsky, Eden   10 BASC-MR                37.79      37.29 JO     
 57 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR                37.78      37.38 JO     
 58 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR                37.99      37.41 JO     
 59 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR          37.66      37.43 JO     
 60 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  10 BASC-MR                37.37      37.48 JO     
 61 McCormac, Ethan J    9 TVSC-MR                35.88      37.52 JO     
 62 Whittington, Ryan   10 Bad-MR                 36.28      37.56 JO     
 62 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR              36.44      37.56 JO     
 64 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR                 35.29      37.59 JO     
 65 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.82      37.73 JO     
 66 Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.76      37.79 JO     
 67 Lee, Brendan T       8 Wolverines-MR          36.67      37.81 JO     
 68 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.52      37.93 JO     
 69 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             37.08      37.97 JO     
 70 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 37.36      38.12        
 71 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR                 36.83      38.14        
 72 Popp, Connor M       8 Wolverines-MR          37.00      38.18        
 73 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 37.70      38.19        
 74 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR                37.35      38.24        
 75 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR              37.84      38.30        
 76 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR                37.56      38.51        
 77 Bleifeld, Spencer   10 Bcny-MR                37.68      38.62        
 78 Chopey, Andrew T     9 FLY-MR                 37.98      40.28        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.42    1/1/1997 Nat L. Moore                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:04.00   3/18/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR            1:06.33    1:05.92 ZQ      20  
                  31.87     1:05.92 (34.05)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Wolverines-MR        1:09.73    1:08.64 ZQ      17  
                  33.61     1:08.64 (35.03)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P         10 Wolverines-MR        1:08.83    1:08.81 ZQ      16  
                  34.02     1:08.81 (34.79)                                        
  4 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.89    1:10.76 ZQ      15  
                  34.31     1:10.76 (36.45)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:09.76    1:10.81 ZQ      14  
                  34.74     1:10.81 (36.07)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:09.40    1:11.08 ZQ      13  
                  35.03     1:11.08 (36.05)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:11.30 ZQ      12  
                  34.56     1:11.30 (36.74)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.29 ZQ      11  
                  35.48     1:12.29 (36.81)                                        
  9 Weiner, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.69    1:13.62 ZQ       9  
                  35.56     1:13.62 (38.06)                                        
 10 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.08    1:14.77 ZQ       7  
                  36.46     1:14.77 (38.31)                                        
 11 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR               1:14.14    1:15.27 ZQ       6  
                  36.29     1:15.27 (38.98)                                        
 12 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              1:14.48    1:15.33 ZQ       5  
                  35.13     1:15.33 (40.20)                                        
 13 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:15.40 ZQ       4  
                  37.05     1:15.40 (38.35)                                        
 14 Torres, Nick         9 Wolverines-MR        1:15.56    1:15.63 ZQ       3  
                  36.90     1:15.63 (38.73)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:15.98 ZQ       2  
                  37.62     1:15.98 (38.36)                                        
 16 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR              1:14.27    1:16.28 ZQ       1  
                  38.17     1:16.28 (38.11)                                        
 17 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:14.36    1:16.47 ZQ     
                  37.54     1:16.47 (38.93)                                        
 18 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              1:14.28    1:16.54 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:16.54 (39.66)                                        
 19 Towers, Connor D    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:16.55 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:16.55 (39.37)                                        
 20 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR              1:16.84    1:16.57 ZQ     
                  37.51     1:16.57 (39.06)                                        
 21 Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:16.85 ZQ     
                  37.71     1:16.85 (39.14)                                        
 22 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:17.14 ZQ     
                  38.21     1:17.14 (38.93)                                        
 23 Ganguli, Nilesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.85    1:17.44 ZQ     
                  36.86     1:17.44 (40.58)                                        
 24 Golovin, Samuel j   10 Wolverines-MR        1:16.38    1:17.52 ZQ     
                  38.59     1:17.52 (38.93)                                        
 25 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              1:18.27    1:17.94 ZQ     
                  38.60     1:17.94 (39.34)                                        
 26 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.72    1:18.10 ZQ     
                  38.13     1:18.10 (39.97)                                        
 27 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.66    1:18.28 ZQ     
                  38.31     1:18.28 (39.97)                                        
 28 Fields, Noah W       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.65    1:18.47 ZQ     
                  38.62     1:18.47 (39.85)                                        
 29 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR               1:18.25    1:18.66 JO     
                  38.50     1:18.66 (40.16)                                        
 30 Ksendzovsky, Eden   10 BASC-MR              1:21.78    1:18.82 JO     
                  39.05     1:18.82 (39.77)                                        
 31 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              1:18.31    1:18.93 JO     
                  38.18     1:18.93 (40.75)                                        
 32 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               1:15.76    1:19.21 JO     
                  37.93     1:19.21 (41.28)                                        
 33 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR               1:19.39    1:19.40 JO     
                  38.68     1:19.40 (40.72)                                        
 34 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            1:20.28    1:19.59 JO     
                  38.36     1:19.59 (41.23)                                        
 35 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              1:14.81    1:19.65 JO     
                  37.64     1:19.65 (42.01)                                        
 36 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR              1:16.05    1:19.94 JO     
                  39.06     1:19.94 (40.88)                                        
 37 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:19.11    1:19.97 JO     
                  39.04     1:19.97 (40.93)                                        
 38 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR              1:21.10    1:20.27 JO     
                  38.74     1:20.27 (41.53)                                        
 39 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:20.41    1:20.40 JO     
                  39.62     1:20.40 (40.78)                                        
 40 Sokolenko, Robert   10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.53    1:20.46 JO     
                  39.11     1:20.46 (41.35)                                        
 41 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR           1:21.46    1:20.51 JO     
                  39.30     1:20.51 (41.21)                                        
 42 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR               1:17.16    1:20.61 JO     
                  39.62     1:20.61 (40.99)                                        
 43 Graham, Austin a    10 Wolverines-MR        1:15.52    1:20.63 JO     
                  38.61     1:20.63 (42.02)                                        
 44 Lee, Brendan T       8 Wolverines-MR        1:20.70    1:20.95 JO     
                  39.74     1:20.95 (41.21)                                        
 45 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR               1:22.18    1:21.26 JO     
                  38.95     1:21.26 (42.31)                                        
 46 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.36    1:21.29 JO     
                  39.38     1:21.29 (41.91)                                        
 47 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  10 BASC-MR              1:21.95    1:21.61 JO     
                  39.72     1:21.61 (41.89)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.49    1:21.65 JO     
                  39.58     1:21.65 (42.07)                                        
 49 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.88    1:21.98 JO     
                  38.13     1:21.98 (43.85)                                        
 50 Whittington, Ryan   10 Bad-MR               1:20.19    1:22.42        
                  41.25     1:22.42 (41.17)                                        
 51 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              1:21.45    1:22.44        
                  39.33     1:22.44 (43.11)                                        
 52 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR               1:19.65    1:22.73        
                  39.73     1:22.73 (43.00)                                        
 53 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.65    1:23.02        
                  40.37     1:23.02 (42.65)                                        
 54 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:24.14        
                  41.77     1:24.14 (42.37)                                        
 55 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            1:21.87    1:25.13        
                  42.08     1:25.13 (43.05)                                        
 -- Mukudai, Rui        10 Bad-MR               1:14.68         DQ        
                  35.98          DQ (39.43)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
    Metro AG: $ 32.79   3/18/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR            33.73      33.83 ZQ      20  
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.73      35.47 ZQ      17  
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Wolverines-MR          36.63      36.35 ZQ      16  
  4 Marski, Timothy J   10 LIAC-MR                41.10      37.35 ZQ      15  
  5 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            38.09      38.02 ZQ      14  
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey  10 Devil Fish-MR          38.36      38.19 ZQ      13  
  7 Loveless, Liam J     9 Bad-MR                 42.91      39.26 ZQ      12  
  8 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR                 38.72      39.59 ZQ      11  
  9 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR                 39.56      40.04 ZQ       9  
 10 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR                38.37      40.15 ZQ       7  
 11 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR                40.97      40.53 ZQ       6  
 12 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR                39.12      40.58 ZQ       5  
 13 Cruz, Jason A        9 MSC-MR                 42.27      40.67 ZQ       4  
 14 Lee, Brendan T       8 Wolverines-MR          41.28      40.73 ZQ       3  
 15 Bayard, Drake A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.32      40.92 ZQ       2  
 16 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR                42.10      40.95 ZQ       1  
 17 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         42.92      40.97 ZQ     
 18 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.81      41.09 ZQ     
 19 Whittington, Ryan   10 Bad-MR                 41.56      41.19 ZQ     
 20 Peetz, Vincent H    10 BASC-MR                41.16      41.24 ZQ     
 21 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR                 40.85      41.27 ZQ     
 22 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR          42.07      41.29 ZQ     
 23 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.55      41.32 ZQ     
 24 Mark, Colin M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.52      41.47 ZQ     
 24 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 42.95      41.47 ZQ     
 26 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR                 41.33      41.63 ZQ     
 27 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Wolverines-MR          42.39      41.65 ZQ     
 28 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR                 42.17      41.74 ZQ     
 29 Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR                 43.35      41.79 ZQ     
 30 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR                 43.92      41.86 ZQ     
 31 Vayser, Gabriel     10 BASC-MR                42.80      42.03 ZQ     
 32 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR                 43.12      42.05 ZQ     
 33 Watson, Anthony C    9 Twisters-MR            42.86      42.09 ZQ     
 34 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      42.21 JO     
 35 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR                43.12      42.30 JO     
 36 Ksendzovsky, Eden   10 BASC-MR                43.60      42.35 JO     
 37 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.71      42.41 JO     
 38 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR                41.39      42.56 JO     
 39 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR                 41.93      42.71 JO     
 40 Millkey, Nicholas   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.93      42.74 JO     
 40 Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR            41.93      42.74 JO     
 42 Liu, Lewis B        10 FLY-MR                 43.79      42.83 JO     
 43 Popp, Connor M       8 Wolverines-MR          42.79      42.94 JO     
 44 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.60      42.97 JO     
 45 Cato, Tyler R       10 NFS-MR                 41.92      43.03 JO     
 46 Vreeland, Caleb R   10 MVA-MR                 43.71      43.06 JO     
 47 Wun, James T        10 LIAC-MR                43.92      43.07 JO     
 48 Cheng, Charles       9 Aquaflames-MR          43.07      43.58 JO     
 49 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR                42.47      43.66 JO     
 50 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR                42.47      43.76 JO     
 51 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.85      43.78 JO     
 52 Cabassa, Noah       10 NY Sharks-MR           43.98      43.85 JO     
 53 Duryea, Ryan M      10 EHY-MR                 42.57      43.86 JO     
 54 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      43.97 JO     
 55 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR                42.79      43.98 JO     
 56 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             43.48      44.08        
 57 Lugato, Pietro M    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.63      44.15        
 58 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR              43.40      44.76        
 59 Yates, Wyatt D       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.40      45.10        
 60 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR                43.18      45.41        
 61 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR                 43.33      45.44        
 62 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR                43.92      46.02        
 -- Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.13         DQ        
 -- Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                43.30         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR                41.03         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:14.69    1/1/1997 Shaun  Armstrong                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:12.73   3/18/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR          1:12.38    1:14.01*ZQ      20  
                  35.02     1:14.01 (38.99)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Wolverines-MR        1:17.86    1:17.48 ZQ      17  
                  36.78     1:17.48 (40.70)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:19.60 ZQ      16  
                  37.63     1:19.60 (41.97)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.57    1:19.80 ZQ      15  
                  38.07     1:19.80 (41.73)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy J   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.69    1:21.91 ZQ      14  
                  38.98     1:21.91 (42.93)                                        
  6 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:24.95 ZQ      13  
                  40.18     1:24.95 (44.77)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               1:23.54    1:25.94 ZQ      12  
                  41.45     1:25.94 (44.49)                                        
  8 Weiner, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.91    1:26.35 ZQ      11  
                  40.98     1:26.35 (45.37)                                        
  9 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.18    1:27.28 ZQ       9  
                  42.00     1:27.28 (45.28)                                        
 10 Watson, Anthony C    9 Twisters-MR          1:34.86    1:28.54 ZQ       7  
                  43.02     1:28.54 (45.52)                                        
 11 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR              1:31.59    1:28.78 ZQ       6  
                  43.29     1:28.78 (45.49)                                        
 12 Mark, Colin M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.08    1:29.34 ZQ       5  
                  43.53     1:29.34 (45.81)                                        
 13 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               1:09.55    1:29.69 ZQ       4  
                  42.52     1:29.69 (47.17)                                        
 14 Millkey, Nicholas   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.18    1:29.75 ZQ       3  
                  43.10     1:29.75 (46.65)                                        
 15 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.82    1:30.00 ZQ       2  
                  42.50     1:30.00 (47.50)                                        
 16 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR               1:30.63    1:30.08 ZQ       1  
                  42.49     1:30.08 (47.59)                                        
 17 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR              1:33.62    1:30.10 ZQ     
                  42.06     1:30.10 (48.04)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR               1:28.24    1:30.34 ZQ     
                  43.35     1:30.34 (46.99)                                        
 19 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.73    1:30.44 ZQ     
                  43.07     1:30.44 (47.37)                                        
 20 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR               1:29.33    1:30.50 ZQ     
                  42.84     1:30.50 (47.66)                                        
 21 Sears, Mark G       10 Bad-MR               1:35.01    1:31.21 ZQ     
                  43.96     1:31.21 (47.25)                                        
 22 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.17    1:31.49 ZQ     
                  43.60     1:31.49 (47.89)                                        
 23 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR          1:35.73    1:31.52 ZQ     
                  43.32     1:31.52 (48.20)                                        
 24 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              1:33.45    1:31.86 ZQ     
                  44.86     1:31.86 (47.00)                                        
 25 Popp, Connor M       8 Wolverines-MR        1:33.81    1:32.04 ZQ     
                  44.11     1:32.04 (47.93)                                        
 26 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR            1:29.97    1:32.05 ZQ     
                  44.58     1:32.05 (47.47)                                        
 27 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               1:32.92    1:32.32 ZQ     
                  43.57     1:32.32 (48.75)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              1:30.10    1:32.34 ZQ     
                  44.10     1:32.34 (48.24)                                        
 29 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR              1:30.31    1:32.43 ZQ     
                  43.08     1:32.43 (49.35)                                        
 30 Whittington, Ryan   10 Bad-MR               1:32.65    1:32.57 ZQ     
                  43.66     1:32.57 (48.91)                                        
 31 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR               1:32.23    1:32.72 ZQ     
                  44.54     1:32.72 (48.18)                                        
 32 Bryant, Joshua M    10 NBS-MR               1:32.89    1:32.74 ZQ     
                  43.19     1:32.74 (49.55)                                        
 33 Ksendzovsky, Eden   10 BASC-MR              1:34.21    1:32.90 ZQ     
                  44.15     1:32.90 (48.75)                                        
 34 Ostensen, Peter      9 WAC-MR               1:35.88    1:33.00 ZQ     
                  44.41     1:33.00 (48.59)                                        
 35 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:32.92    1:33.21 ZQ     
                  44.30     1:33.21 (48.91)                                        
 36 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.58    1:33.27 ZQ     
                  45.18     1:33.27 (48.09)                                        
 37 Cato, Tyler R       10 NFS-MR               1:33.01    1:33.49 ZQ     
                  44.83     1:33.49 (48.66)                                        
 38 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR               1:33.44    1:33.56 ZQ     
                  45.17     1:33.56 (48.39)                                        
 39 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               1:33.09    1:33.73 ZQ     
                  44.36     1:33.73 (49.37)                                        
 40 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  10 BASC-MR              1:34.96    1:33.81 ZQ     
                  44.93     1:33.81 (48.88)                                        
 41 Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR          1:32.50    1:33.88 ZQ     
                  44.82     1:33.88 (49.06)                                        
 42 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.70    1:33.93 ZQ     
                  44.89     1:33.93 (49.04)                                        
 43 Wen, Nicholas J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.27    1:34.15 JO     
                  45.96     1:34.15 (48.19)                                        
 44 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR              1:33.12    1:34.21 JO     
                  44.43     1:34.21 (49.78)                                        
 45 Vayser, Gabriel     10 BASC-MR              1:33.47    1:34.46 JO     
                  44.47     1:34.46 (49.99)                                        
 46 Lugato, Pietro M    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.03    1:34.55 JO     
                  45.48     1:34.55 (49.07)                                        
 47 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            1:35.66    1:34.66 JO     
                  44.63     1:34.66 (50.03)                                        
 47 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR               1:34.34    1:34.66 JO     
                  44.18     1:34.66 (50.48)                                        
 49 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR              1:35.10    1:35.00 JO     
                  45.76     1:35.00 (49.24)                                        
 50 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.05    1:35.04 JO     
                  45.57     1:35.04 (49.47)                                        
 51 Eboli, Michael      10 Bad-MR               1:35.52    1:35.08 JO     
                  46.16     1:35.08 (48.92)                                        
 52 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              1:33.72    1:35.77 JO     
                  46.04     1:35.77 (49.73)                                        
 53 Keane, Matt V       10 PATS-MR              1:35.21    1:36.32        
                  45.55     1:36.32 (50.77)                                        
 54 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.41    1:36.47        
                  46.12     1:36.47 (50.35)                                        
 55 Schroeder, Patrick  10 HAA-MR               1:31.63    1:36.77        
                  45.64     1:36.77 (51.13)                                        
 56 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:35.74    1:37.03        
                  45.55     1:37.03 (51.48)                                        
 57 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              1:32.80    1:37.75        
                  45.56     1:37.75 (52.19)                                        
 58 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:35.47    1:38.01        
                  47.24     1:38.01 (50.77)                                        
 59 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR               1:35.72    1:38.73        
                  47.30     1:38.73 (51.43)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Chauncey  10 Devil Fish-MR        1:31.29         DQ        
      69 No Show Penalty Event
 -- Strizhak, Joseph E  10 BASC-MR              1:33.85         DQ        
                  43.14          DQ (51.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.04   2/27/2005 Samuel MO                                    
    Metro AG: $ 28.40   3/18/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.58      29.57 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Ryan P         10 Wolverines-MR          30.71      30.36 ZQ      17  
  3 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.06      30.88 ZQ      16  
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  10 Devil Fish-MR          31.88      31.06 ZQ      15  
  5 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                31.60      31.31 ZQ      14  
  6 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR            30.87      31.45 ZQ      13  
  7 Marski, Timothy J   10 LIAC-MR                33.63      31.71 ZQ      12  
  8 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                31.44      31.76 ZQ      11  
  9 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            31.97      31.92 ZQ       9  
 10 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR                32.41      31.93 ZQ       7  
 11 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR                32.30      32.15 ZQ       6  
 12 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR                 31.82      32.26 ZQ       5  
 13 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR              33.58      32.61 ZQ       4  
 14 Golovin, Samuel j   10 Wolverines-MR          33.70      32.76 ZQ       3  
 15 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR                 35.24      32.85 ZQ       2  
 16 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR                32.36      33.00 ZQ       1  
 17 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR                 33.73      33.03 ZQ     
 18 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR                33.85      33.26 ZQ     
 19 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.37      33.27 ZQ     
 20 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR                34.77      33.28 ZQ     
 21 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR                33.21      33.34 ZQ     
 22 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.89      33.45 ZQ     
 23 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Wolverines-MR          33.49      33.50 ZQ     
 24 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR                33.53      33.52 ZQ     
 25 Lin, Howard H       10 NYCC-MR                35.61      33.62 ZQ     
 26 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR                33.63      33.66 ZQ     
 27 Fields, Noah W       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.01      33.70 ZQ     
 28 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR                 34.66      33.72 ZQ     
 28 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR                33.93      33.72 ZQ     
 30 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         33.30      33.77 ZQ     
 31 Collin, Pablo        9 Rye Y2010-MR           32.78      33.97 ZQ     
 32 Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR                33.72      34.11 ZQ     
 33 Ruf, Jason E        10 HS-MR                  34.94      34.42 ZQ     
 34 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR            35.32      34.49 ZQ     
 35 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR                 34.01      34.54 ZQ     
 35 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR                34.09      34.54 ZQ     
 37 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.49      34.75 ZQ     
 37 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR                 35.41      34.75 ZQ     
 39 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR                36.60      34.77 ZQ     
 39 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.32      34.77 ZQ     
 41 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR                35.56      34.81 ZQ     
 42 Montoya, Mateo      10 EHY-MR                 34.36      34.84 ZQ     
 43 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.58      34.91 ZQ     
 44 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR                36.28      34.95 ZQ     
 45 Millkey, Nicholas   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      34.96 ZQ     
 46 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.96      35.04 JO     
 47 Weiner, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.02      35.08 JO     
 48 Graham, Austin a    10 Wolverines-MR          36.14      35.13 JO     
 49 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR                36.50      35.15 JO     
 49 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR              33.62      35.15 JO     
 51 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 35.73      35.29 JO     
 52 Torres, Nick         9 Wolverines-MR          34.55      35.33 JO     
 53 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              36.00      35.36 JO     
 54 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR          34.82      35.41 JO     
 55 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR                 35.63      35.42 JO     
 56 Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.28      35.48 JO     
 57 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 36.30      35.89 JO     
 58 Ganguli, Nilesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      35.93 JO     
 59 Robinson, Tate A    10 UNAT-MR                36.45      36.02 JO     
 60 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR                34.39      36.08 JO     
 61 Bowers, Aiden C     10 Bad-MR                 34.51      36.27 JO     
 62 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR                36.24      36.40 JO     
 63 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR                35.88      36.42 JO     
 64 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR                36.39      36.73 JO     
 65 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR                 35.26      36.74 JO     
 66 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.40      36.95        
 67 Whittington, Ryan   10 Bad-MR                 36.56      37.56        
 68 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR                36.63      37.72        
 69 Fairbanks, Matthew  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.71      37.97        
 70 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Wolverines-MR          35.99      38.08        
 71 Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      39.17        
 -- Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.57         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.27    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
    Metro AG: $ 1:02.83   3/18/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         10 Wolverines-MR        1:07.31    1:06.59 ZQ      20  
                  31.09     1:06.59 (35.50)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.30    1:07.25 ZQ      17  
                  31.97     1:07.25 (35.28)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:09.07 ZQ      16  
                  31.95     1:09.07 (37.12)                                        
  4 Bayard, Drake A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35    1:10.32 ZQ      15  
                  32.61     1:10.32 (37.71)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               1:12.27    1:10.48 ZQ      14  
                  33.48     1:10.48 (37.00)                                        
  6 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.88    1:10.67 ZQ      13  
                  33.57     1:10.67 (37.10)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:12.53 ZQ      12  
                  33.91     1:12.53 (38.62)                                        
  8 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:08.97    1:12.68 ZQ      11  
                  34.34     1:12.68 (38.34)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey  10 Devil Fish-MR        1:25.45    1:13.05 ZQ       9  
                  33.01     1:13.05 (40.04)                                        
 10 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.33    1:13.11 ZQ       7  
                  34.44     1:13.11 (38.67)                                        
 11 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:13.77 ZQ       6  
                  34.65     1:13.77 (39.12)                                        
 12 Fields, Noah W       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.77    1:14.18 ZQ       5  
                  34.90     1:14.18 (39.28)                                        
 13 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              1:13.49    1:15.64 ZQ       4  
                  35.14     1:15.64 (40.50)                                        
 14 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:15.54    1:15.75 ZQ       3  
                  35.63     1:15.75 (40.12)                                        
 15 Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:15.83 ZQ       2  
                  37.13     1:15.83 (38.70)                                        
 16 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:15.98 ZQ       1  
                  35.52     1:15.98 (40.46)                                        
 17 Collin, Pablo        9 Rye Y2010-MR         1:23.87    1:16.49 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:16.49 (40.92)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.72 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:16.72 (42.11)                                        
 19 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               1:17.55    1:16.94 ZQ     
                  35.64     1:16.94 (41.30)                                        
 20 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:16.24    1:16.99 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:16.99 (41.15)                                        
 21 Golovin, Samuel j   10 Wolverines-MR        1:16.06    1:17.15 ZQ     
                  36.37     1:17.15 (40.78)                                        
 22 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.69    1:17.22 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:17.22 (42.44)                                        
 22 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              1:19.05    1:17.22 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:17.22 (42.17)                                        
 24 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              1:17.56    1:18.25 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:18.25 (41.78)                                        
 25 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.30    1:19.14 ZQ     
                  35.75     1:19.14 (43.39)                                        
 26 Millkey, Nicholas   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.20    1:19.28 ZQ     
                  37.75     1:19.28 (41.53)                                        
 27 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:21.40    1:19.45 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:19.45 (42.48)                                        
 28 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              1:22.40    1:19.49 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:19.49 (42.47)                                        
 29 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              1:23.75    1:19.57 ZQ     
                  38.08     1:19.57 (41.49)                                        
 30 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR              1:16.51    1:19.60 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:19.60 (44.48)                                        
 31 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR               1:26.31    1:19.81 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:19.81 (42.66)                                        
 32 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR               1:22.23    1:20.03 ZQ     
                  37.14     1:20.03 (42.89)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.07    1:20.20 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:20.20 (42.23)                                        
 34 Bowers, Aiden C     10 Bad-MR               1:22.79    1:20.22 ZQ     
                  37.54     1:20.22 (42.68)                                        
 35 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR              1:20.27    1:20.45 ZQ     
                  36.27     1:20.45 (44.18)                                        
 36 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            1:21.99    1:20.53 ZQ     
                  38.24     1:20.53 (42.29)                                        
 37 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              1:21.45    1:21.49 ZQ     
                  37.90     1:21.49 (43.59)                                        
 38 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              1:21.09    1:21.59 ZQ     
                  38.82     1:21.59 (42.77)                                        
 38 Graham, Austin a    10 Wolverines-MR        1:20.51    1:21.59 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:21.59 (44.62)                                        
 40 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:19.41    1:21.85 ZQ     
                  37.91     1:21.85 (43.94)                                        
 41 Ciriaco, Zachary M   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:22.04 JO     
                  38.83     1:22.04 (43.21)                                        
 42 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR              1:21.02    1:22.21 JO     
                  38.39     1:22.21 (43.82)                                        
 43 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:24.93    1:22.38 JO     
                  38.93     1:22.38 (43.45)                                        
 44 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.00    1:22.89 JO     
                  39.57     1:22.89 (43.32)                                        
 45 Mukudai, Rui        10 Bad-MR               1:26.43    1:22.99 JO     
                  37.97     1:22.99 (45.02)                                        
 46 Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.64    1:23.01 JO     
                  37.91     1:23.01 (45.10)                                        
 47 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR              1:22.39    1:23.20 JO     
                  38.70     1:23.20 (44.50)                                        
 48 Torres, Nick         9 Wolverines-MR        1:24.56    1:23.58 JO     
                  38.23     1:23.58 (45.35)                                        
 49 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR              1:27.15    1:23.75 JO     
                  38.36     1:23.75 (45.39)                                        
 50 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.92    1:24.53 JO     
                  39.60     1:24.53 (44.93)                                        
 51 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR               1:25.15    1:25.15 JO     
                  40.47     1:25.15 (44.68)                                        
 52 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR              1:27.32    1:25.51 JO     
                  38.98     1:25.51 (46.53)                                        
 53 Ganguli, Nilesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.39    1:25.60 JO     
                  36.66     1:25.60 (48.94)                                        
 54 Lazar, Spencer R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.84    1:26.24 JO     
                  38.59     1:26.24 (47.65)                                        
 55 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               1:26.34    1:26.41 JO     
                  39.77     1:26.41 (46.64)                                        
 56 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.02    1:28.12        
                  39.89     1:28.12 (48.23)                                        
 57 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              1:25.34    1:30.02        
                  40.98     1:30.02 (49.04)                                        
 58 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR            1:27.49    1:30.66        
                  40.22     1:30.66 (50.44)                                        
 59 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              1:27.81    1:31.62        
                  42.35     1:31.62 (49.27)                                        
 60 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.67    1:32.52        
                  40.16     1:32.52 (52.36)                                        
 -- Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.47         DQ        
      60 False start
                  38.19          DQ (47.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.82   2/12/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
    Metro AG: $ 1:04.46   3/18/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR          1:07.62    1:08.25 ZQ      20  
                  30.96     1:08.25 (37.29)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Wolverines-MR        1:09.59    1:08.65 ZQ      17  
                  32.99     1:08.65 (35.66)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:11.24    1:09.80 ZQ      16  
                  33.32     1:09.80 (36.48)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              1:12.17    1:10.52 ZQ      14.5
                  34.36     1:10.52 (36.16)                                        
  4 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR            1:11.68    1:10.52 ZQ      14.5
                  33.05     1:10.52 (37.47)                                        
  6 Marski, Timothy J   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:10.60 ZQ      13  
                  33.25     1:10.60 (37.35)                                        
  7 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.69    1:11.20 ZQ      12  
                  32.50     1:11.20 (38.70)                                        
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.77    1:12.04 ZQ      11  
                  33.06     1:12.04 (38.98)                                        
  9 Bayard, Drake A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.79    1:12.36 ZQ       9  
                  34.01     1:12.36 (38.35)                                        
 10 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:12.65 ZQ       7  
                  33.14     1:12.65 (39.51)                                        
 11 Hawkins, Michael J  10 HAA-MR               1:15.62    1:13.51 ZQ       6  
                  34.64     1:13.51 (38.87)                                        
 12 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               1:14.09    1:13.63 ZQ       5  
                  34.51     1:13.63 (39.12)                                        
 13 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:12.45    1:13.78 ZQ       4  
                  33.00     1:13.78 (40.78)                                        
 14 Lin, Howard H       10 NYCC-MR              1:13.35    1:13.86 ZQ       3  
                  34.15     1:13.86 (39.71)                                        
 15 Golovin, Samuel j   10 Wolverines-MR        1:19.65    1:14.80 ZQ       2  
                  34.56     1:14.80 (40.24)                                        
 16 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.14    1:15.00 ZQ       1  
                  34.78     1:15.00 (40.22)                                        
 17 Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR              1:17.57    1:15.04 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:15.04 (39.59)                                        
 18 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:15.27 ZQ     
                  34.76     1:15.27 (40.51)                                        
 19 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              1:17.52    1:15.45 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:15.45 (39.42)                                        
 20 Torres, Nick         9 Wolverines-MR        1:18.99    1:15.65 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:15.65 (41.22)                                        
 21 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.95    1:15.67 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:15.67 (39.75)                                        
 22 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              1:18.03    1:15.75 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:15.75 (40.23)                                        
 23 Orobinsky, Christo  10 BASC-MR              1:16.39    1:15.95 ZQ     
                  35.64     1:15.95 (40.31)                                        
 24 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR            1:19.34    1:16.13 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:16.13 (41.53)                                        
 25 Weiner, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.13    1:16.14 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:16.14 (41.11)                                        
 26 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:18.79    1:16.38 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:16.38 (42.53)                                        
 27 Towers, Connor D    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:16.64 ZQ     
                  37.45     1:16.64 (39.19)                                        
 28 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               1:16.71    1:16.76 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:16.76 (42.38)                                        
 29 Fields, Noah W       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.39    1:17.15 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:17.15 (42.53)                                        
 30 Millkey, Nicholas   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.21    1:17.40 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:17.40 (40.70)                                        
 31 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR               1:17.92    1:17.49 ZQ     
                  36.96     1:17.49 (40.53)                                        
 32 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR              1:20.55    1:17.54 JO     
                  34.24     1:17.54 (43.30)                                        
 33 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:17.61 JO     
                  36.52     1:17.61 (41.09)                                        
 34 Mukudai, Rui        10 Bad-MR               1:20.49    1:17.74 JO     
                  35.46     1:17.74 (42.28)                                        
 35 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.82    1:18.02 JO     
                  35.49     1:18.02 (42.53)                                        
 36 Lee, Brendan T       8 Wolverines-MR        1:17.90    1:18.24 JO     
                  38.15     1:18.24 (40.09)                                        
 37 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:18.68    1:18.53 JO     
                  35.61     1:18.53 (42.92)                                        
 38 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR              1:18.26    1:18.78 JO     
                  36.34     1:18.78 (42.44)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.02    1:18.84 JO     
                  36.90     1:18.84 (41.94)                                        
 40 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Wolverines-MR        1:21.33    1:18.93 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.93 (41.86)                                        
 41 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:18.94 JO     
                  34.77     1:18.94 (44.17)                                        
 42 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              1:20.13    1:18.99 JO     
                  36.08     1:18.99 (42.91)                                        
 43 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR               1:18.85    1:19.01 JO     
                  36.43     1:19.01 (42.58)                                        
 44 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.69    1:19.30 JO     
                  36.72     1:19.30 (42.58)                                        
 45 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.76    1:19.64 JO     
                  35.46     1:19.64 (44.18)                                        
 46 Ganguli, Nilesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.65    1:20.43 JO     
                  36.53     1:20.43 (43.90)                                        
 46 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:21.78    1:20.43 JO     
                  36.86     1:20.43 (43.57)                                        
 48 Moy, Christian      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.82    1:20.57 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.57 (43.09)                                        
 49 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR              1:19.73    1:20.71 JO     
                  34.64     1:20.71 (46.07)                                        
 50 Whittington, Ryan   10 Bad-MR               1:18.39    1:20.77 JO     
                  38.23     1:20.77 (42.54)                                        
 51 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              1:21.64    1:21.02 JO     
                  37.57     1:21.02 (43.45)                                        
 52 Egan, Brendan M     10 Bad-MR               1:20.68    1:21.25 JO     
                  37.69     1:21.25 (43.56)                                        
 53 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:21.40 JO     
                  36.80     1:21.40 (44.60)                                        
 54 Ksendzovsky, Eden   10 BASC-MR              1:21.30    1:21.48 JO     
                  39.59     1:21.48 (41.89)                                        
 55 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:23.85        
                  39.61     1:23.85 (44.24)                                        
 56 Popp, Connor M       8 Wolverines-MR        1:21.18    1:24.80        
                  40.10     1:24.80 (44.70)                                        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
                  42.62          DQ (42.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
    Metro AG: $ 2:18.51   3/18/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         10 Wolverines-MR        2:25.94    2:24.33 ZQ      20  
                  31.26     1:07.85 (36.59)     1:52.17 (44.32)     2:24.33 (32.16)
  2 Gregorace, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              2:27.76    2:25.24 ZQ      17  
                  31.81     1:10.45 (38.64)     1:52.55 (42.10)     2:25.24 (32.69)
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Wolverines-MR        2:27.77    2:26.59 ZQ      16  
                  34.25     1:11.27 (37.02)     1:53.10 (41.83)     2:26.59 (33.49)
  4 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR            2:31.14    2:26.76 ZQ      15  
                  33.96     1:08.62 (34.66)     1:55.15 (46.53)     2:26.76 (31.61)
  5 Marski, Timothy J   10 LIAC-MR              2:37.93    2:29.46 ZQ      14  
                  31.74     1:10.99 (39.25)     1:55.33 (44.34)     2:29.46 (34.13)
  6 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR          2:33.94    2:33.42 ZQ      13  
                  32.69     1:14.77 (42.08)     1:58.07 (43.30)     2:33.42 (35.35)
  7 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          2:35.13    2:33.70 ZQ      12  
                  33.94     1:12.24 (38.30)     1:58.95 (46.71)     2:33.70 (34.75)
  8 Leng, Zachary L     10 LIAC-MR              2:35.38    2:34.26 ZQ      11  
                  32.75     1:11.61 (38.86)     1:59.70 (48.09)     2:34.26 (34.56)
  9 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              2:33.11    2:34.66 ZQ       9  
                  33.11     1:12.09 (38.98)     1:59.77 (47.68)     2:34.66 (34.89)
 10 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.37    2:34.97 ZQ       7  
                  32.80     1:12.91 (40.11)     2:00.67 (47.76)     2:34.97 (34.30)
 11 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.72    2:36.18 ZQ       6  
                  36.36     1:15.63 (39.27)     2:02.32 (46.69)     2:36.18 (33.86)
 12 Kapusta, Adam       10 LIAC-MR              2:38.35    2:37.20 ZQ       5  
                  35.46     1:14.51 (39.05)     2:03.48 (48.97)     2:37.20 (33.72)
 13 Scalamandre, Max H   9 LIAC-MR              2:37.94    2:37.35 ZQ       4  
                  35.82     1:16.08 (40.26)     2:00.85 (44.77)     2:37.35 (36.50)
 14 Champagne, Dylan C   9 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:38.35 ZQ       3  
                  36.12     1:15.57 (39.45)     2:04.09 (48.52)     2:38.35 (34.26)
 15 Towers, Connor D    10 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:38.41 ZQ       2  
                  36.50     1:17.13 (40.63)     2:03.87 (46.74)     2:38.41 (34.54)
 16 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               2:39.08    2:39.19 ZQ       1  
                  33.50     1:15.14 (41.64)     2:01.69 (46.55)     2:39.19 (37.50)
 17 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.37    2:39.33 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:14.34 (40.67)     2:04.21 (49.87)     2:39.33 (35.12)
 18 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.39    2:39.34 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:14.43 (42.39)     2:02.61 (48.18)     2:39.34 (36.73)
 19 Daly, Nik A          9 TVSC-MR              2:41.16    2:40.81 ZQ     
                  37.36     1:20.72 (43.36)     2:04.81 (44.09)     2:40.81 (36.00)
 20 Fields, Noah W       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.51    2:41.40 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:15.16 (40.10)     2:05.33 (50.17)     2:41.40 (36.07)
 21 Torres, Nick         9 Wolverines-MR        2:54.53    2:41.52 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:17.67 (40.77)     2:05.63 (47.96)     2:41.52 (35.89)
 22 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               2:45.09    2:41.92 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:16.05 (41.26)     2:05.66 (49.61)     2:41.92 (36.26)
 23 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       2:43.59    2:42.60 ZQ     
                  37.48     1:17.54 (40.06)     2:07.43 (49.89)     2:42.60 (35.17)
 24 McClellan, Sean E   10 LIAC-MR              2:49.86    2:43.80 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:17.94 (42.40)     2:07.74 (49.80)     2:43.80 (36.06)
 25 Millkey, Nicholas   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.42    2:44.14 ZQ     
                  37.46     1:20.40 (42.94)     2:07.50 (47.10)     2:44.14 (36.64)
 26 Golovin, Samuel j   10 Wolverines-MR        2:53.90    2:44.18 ZQ     
                  35.69     1:18.33 (42.64)     2:09.28 (50.95)     2:44.18 (34.90)
 27 Aroesty, Ryan       10 LBA-MR               2:46.56    2:44.34 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:20.12 (44.79)     2:08.96 (48.84)     2:44.34 (35.38)
 28 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 LIAC-MR              2:47.99    2:44.39 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:16.28 (41.74)     2:08.91 (52.63)     2:44.39 (35.48)
 29 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.34    2:44.44 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:16.07 (41.03)     2:06.00 (49.93)     2:44.44 (38.44)
 30 Kubik, Cameron H    10 TVSC-MR              2:47.20    2:46.93 JO     
                  36.03     1:17.50 (41.47)     2:11.01 (53.51)     2:46.93 (35.92)
 31 Shemet, Charlie F   10 TVSC-MR              2:51.27    2:47.29 JO     
                  38.83     1:18.25 (39.42)     2:10.78 (52.53)     2:47.29 (36.51)
 32 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.06    2:47.71 JO     
                  36.06     1:20.58 (44.52)     2:11.07 (50.49)     2:47.71 (36.64)
 33 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR            2:53.97    2:47.85 JO     
                  38.59     1:19.04 (40.45)     2:11.55 (52.51)     2:47.85 (36.30)
 34 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 APEX-MR              2:55.47    2:48.06 JO     
                  36.40     1:17.29 (40.89)     2:11.19 (53.90)     2:48.06 (36.87)
 35 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              2:52.44    2:48.46 JO     
                  35.48     1:17.55 (42.07)     2:10.62 (53.07)     2:48.46 (37.84)
 36 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.30    2:48.80 JO     
                  36.11     1:20.88 (44.77)     2:11.75 (50.87)     2:48.80 (37.05)
 37 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          2:50.71    2:50.18 JO     
                  37.04     1:18.99 (41.95)     2:11.38 (52.39)     2:50.18 (38.80)
 38 Graham, Austin a    10 Wolverines-MR        2:51.88    2:50.34 JO     
                  36.00     1:18.83 (42.83)     2:14.45 (55.62)     2:50.34 (35.89)
 39 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR               2:54.57    2:50.66 JO     
                  37.89     1:20.08 (42.19)     2:15.75 (55.67)     2:50.66 (34.91)
 40 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              2:54.21    2:50.81 JO     
                  39.50     1:23.61 (44.11)     2:14.31 (50.70)     2:50.81 (36.50)
 41 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.76    2:50.94 JO     
                  35.16     1:16.40 (41.24)     2:10.45 (54.05)     2:50.94 (40.49)
 42 Whittington, Ryan   10 Bad-MR               2:49.47    2:51.40 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.76 (43.20)     2:12.48 (50.72)     2:51.40 (38.92)
 43 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Wolverines-MR        2:52.17    2:52.00 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.40 (42.84)     2:15.63 (54.23)     2:52.00 (36.37)
 44 Egan, Brendan M     10 Bad-MR               2:55.25    2:52.04 JO     
                  37.28     1:20.86 (43.58)     2:15.01 (54.15)     2:52.04 (37.03)
 45 Paruvangada, Bo     10 COND-MR              2:50.14    2:52.25 JO     
                  33.65     1:17.27 (43.62)     2:12.24 (54.97)     2:52.25 (40.01)
 46 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              2:54.02    2:52.40 JO     
                  39.01     1:23.43 (44.42)     2:15.34 (51.91)     2:52.40 (37.06)
 47 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            2:55.37    2:53.43 JO     
                  38.30     1:21.33 (43.03)     2:16.66 (55.33)     2:53.43 (36.77)
 48 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              2:51.95    2:53.50 JO     
                  36.21     1:17.97 (41.76)     2:14.17 (56.20)     2:53.50 (39.33)
 49 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.04    2:53.65 JO     
                  37.03     1:20.05 (43.02)     2:16.05 (56.00)     2:53.65 (37.60)
 50 Buchen, Julian A    10 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:53.67 JO     
                  37.18     1:22.90 (45.72)     2:14.58 (51.68)     2:53.67 (39.09)
 51 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               2:53.56    2:54.08 JO     
                  37.77     1:21.09 (43.32)     2:15.71 (54.62)     2:54.08 (38.37)
 52 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              2:55.90    2:54.67 JO     
                  35.82     1:17.59 (41.77)     2:16.91 (59.32)     2:54.67 (37.76)
 53 Cato, Tyler R       10 NFS-MR               2:55.10    2:56.78        
                  42.68     1:27.70 (45.02)     2:20.00 (52.30)     2:56.78 (36.78)
 54 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.38    2:58.17        
                  39.08     1:23.76 (44.68)     2:18.86 (55.10)     2:58.17 (39.31)
 55 Nicholas, Chauncey  10 Devil Fish-MR        2:51.73    2:58.34        
                  36.93     1:20.59 (43.66)     2:17.10 (56.51)     2:58.34 (41.24)
 56 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              2:54.86    3:00.06        
                  39.29     1:25.81 (46.52)     2:20.33 (54.52)     3:00.06 (39.73)
 57 Morris, Troy        10 LBA-MR               2:49.76    3:01.72        
                  41.52     1:24.66 (43.14)     2:19.85 (55.19)     3:01.72 (41.87)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:53.30   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:53.30    5/1/2000 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         D.Simco.T.Hastings.D.Polhill,A.Simco              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:54.64    1:51.75*        40  
     1) Golovin, Samuel j 10            2) Graham, Austin a 10            
     3) Kaneko, Hiroki 10               4) Lee, Ryan P 10                 
                  28.61       57.27 (28.66)     1:24.59 (27.32)     1:51.75 (27.16)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.49    1:54.08         34  
     1) Gregorace, Michael J 10         2) Towers, Connor D 10            
     3) Marski, Timothy J 10            4) Leng, Zachary L 10             
                  29.20       58.90 (29.70)     1:26.27 (27.37)     1:54.08 (27.81)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:59.78    2:01.10         32  
     1) Kubik, Cameron H 10             2) Champagne, Dylan C 9           
     3) Zuric, Luka D 10                4) Xu, Kevin J 9                  
                  29.16     1:00.19 (31.03)     1:31.94 (31.75)     2:01.10 (29.16)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:03.46    2:01.94         30  
     1) Lee, Andy 9                     2) Vuong, Kenneth 10              
     3) Watson, Anthony C 9             4) Phang, Yik F 10                
                  29.39     1:01.40 (32.01)     1:34.06 (32.66)     2:01.94 (27.88)
  5 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:10.81    2:03.34         28  
     1) Bogart, Liam P 10               2) Ferrara, Nico J 10             
     3) Kiesel, Garrett W 9             4) Atay, Deniz 9                  
                  28.48       57.94 (29.46)     1:30.23 (32.29)     2:03.34 (33.11)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.23    2:03.96         26  
     1) McClellan, Sean E 10            2) Scalamandre, Max H 9           
     3) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 10           4) Kapusta, Adam 10               
                  30.64     1:01.93 (31.29)     1:33.03 (31.10)     2:03.96 (30.93)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:06.32    2:04.05         24  
     1) Ma, Jeffrey Z 10                2) Sakharuk, Daniel V 9           
     3) Daly, Michael C 10              4) Paruvangada, Bo 10             
                  30.81     1:00.77 (29.96)     1:32.41 (31.64)     2:04.05 (31.64)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:06.66    2:04.34         22  
     1) Lent, Kieran 10                 2) Harrington, Dylan 10           
     3) Morris, Troy 10                 4) Aroesty, Ryan 10               
                  32.24     1:02.78 (30.54)     1:34.38 (31.60)     2:04.34 (29.96)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.58    2:04.96         18  
     1) Torres, Nick 9                  2) DiSanto, Justin p 8            
     3) Lee, Brendan T 8                4) Tsukikawa, Yugo 8              
                  30.88     1:03.54 (32.66)     1:34.03 (30.49)     2:04.96 (30.93)
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:08.58    2:05.32         14  
     1) Lipton, Evan N 10               2) Green, Ryan L 10               
     3) Porges, Dylan R 10              4) French, Devon J 10             
                  30.26     1:02.54 (32.28)     1:35.14 (32.60)     2:05.32 (30.18)
 11 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:07.55    2:05.73         12  
     1) Ilnickis, Maxwell 10            2) Ksendzovsky, Eden 10           
     3) Peetz, Vincent H 10             4) Orobinsky, Christopher 10      
                  35.38     1:04.28 (28.90)     1:36.21 (31.93)     2:05.73 (29.52)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:07.52    2:05.89         10  
     1) Chan, Justin 10                 2) Laitman, Michael H 10          
     3) Chang, Alan 9                   4) Draper, Christopher F 10       
                  32.10     1:05.41 (33.31)     1:38.04 (32.63)     2:05.89 (27.85)
 13 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:07.87    2:06.65          8  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 10           2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 8       
     3) O'Malley, Connor M 10           4) Papsco, Zachary T 10           
                  29.63     1:03.89 (34.26)     1:36.39 (32.50)     2:06.65 (30.26)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:06.52    2:06.70          6  
     1) Daly, Nik A 9                   2) Vintis, Matt T 10              
     3) Shemet, Henry M 9               4) McCormac, Ethan J 9            
                  32.76     1:05.12 (32.36)     1:35.96 (30.84)     2:06.70 (30.74)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:05.94    2:07.24          4  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 9            2) Matossian, Cameron T 9         
     3) Fields, Noah W 9                4) Duthie, Zachary J 10           
                  31.66     1:04.62 (32.96)     1:37.23 (32.61)     2:07.24 (30.01)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:10.99    2:08.08          2  
     1) Broderick, Thomas G 9           2) Ganguli, Nilesh 10             
     3) Jiang, Michael 10               4) Swartwout, William H 8         
                  32.20     1:04.22 (32.02)     1:36.16 (31.94)     2:08.08 (31.92)
 17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:06.58    2:09.43        
     1) Ahearn, Declan B 10             2) Stern, Marc J 9                
     3) Sullivan, Jack R 10             4) Legros, Julien E 9             
                  30.86     1:04.42 (33.56)     1:36.49 (32.07)     2:09.43 (32.94)
 18 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             2:16.96    2:11.04        
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey 10           2) Smith, Sebastian L 6           
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 9              4) Chen, Ting 10                  
                  28.99     1:06.58 (37.59)     1:41.81 (35.23)     2:11.04 (29.23)
 19 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:12.35    2:12.21        
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 9           2) Doherty, Sean P 10             
     3) Dwyer, Jimmy C 10               4) Kirsis, Janis V 9              
                  32.02     1:07.92 (35.90)     1:40.63 (32.71)     2:12.21 (31.58)
 20 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:17.78    2:15.41        
     1) Lin, Max L 10                   2) Gao, Owen Z 10                 
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 9               4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 9           
                  33.89     1:09.73 (35.84)     1:42.73 (33.00)     2:15.41 (32.68)
 21 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:24.67    2:18.90        
     1) Bingham, Connor 10              2) Buckley, Jack 10               
     3) Crane, Brian 10                 4) Crane, Kevin 8                 
                  34.38     1:09.71 (35.33)     1:43.78 (34.07)     2:18.90 (35.12)
 22 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:22.73    2:22.35        
     1) Mukudai, Rui 10                 2) Loveless, Liam J 9             
     3) Bowers, Aiden C 10              4) Egan, Brendan M 10             
                  29.75     1:07.28 (37.53)   2:22.35 (1:15.07)                    
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:16.52         DQ        
     1) Horne, Neil L 10                2) Langaman, Kevin J 10           
     3) Ruf, Jason E 10                 4) Maloney, Bobby D 10            
                  35.14     1:08.28 (33.14)     1:40.38 (32.10)          DQ (31.66)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:13.65   3/27/2009 Badger Swim Club, Badger                   
                         S LaFata, D Bravo, A Speres, J Hendell            
    Metro AG: $ 4:11.42   1/24/2009 Badger, BAD-MR                             
                         T.Kaneko,S.LaFata,A.Speros,J.Hendell              
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:11.08    4:09.77$        40  
     1) Kaneko, Hiroki 10               2) Graham, Austin a 10            
     3) Golovin, Samuel j 10            4) Lee, Ryan P 10                 
                  29.44   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:31.97 (30.42)   2:05.26 (1:03.71)
        2:36.63 (31.37)   3:09.92 (1:04.66)     3:38.07 (28.15)     4:09.77 (59.85)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:15.62    4:10.88$        34  
     1) Gregorace, Michael J 10         2) Towers, Connor D 10            
     3) Kapusta, Adam 10                4) Leng, Zachary L 10             
                  29.83   1:01.72 (1:01.72)     1:31.88 (30.16)   2:05.77 (1:04.05)
        2:36.53 (30.76)   3:10.17 (1:04.40)     3:38.74 (28.57)   4:10.88 (1:00.71)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:33.00    4:26.12         32  
     1) McClellan, Sean E 10            2) Marski, Timothy J 10           
     3) Scalamandre, Max H 9            4) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 10          
                  32.47   1:08.62 (1:08.62)     1:37.47 (28.85)   2:09.65 (1:01.03)
        2:41.87 (32.22)   3:18.73 (1:09.08)     3:50.72 (31.99)   4:26.12 (1:07.39)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:29.43    4:26.73         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 9                   2) Champagne, Dylan C 9           
     3) Shemet, Charlie F 10            4) Kubik, Cameron H 10            
                  29.88   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:36.73 (31.43)   2:11.15 (1:05.85)
        2:44.48 (33.33)   3:20.38 (1:09.23)     3:51.84 (31.46)   4:26.73 (1:06.35)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:41.89    4:34.60         28  
     1) Aroesty, Ryan 10                2) Morris, Troy 10                
     3) Lent, Kieran 10                 4) Harrington, Dylan 10           
                  31.16   1:06.77 (1:06.77)     1:40.50 (33.73)   2:18.12 (1:11.35)
        2:50.82 (32.70)   3:27.17 (1:09.05)     3:58.93 (31.76)   4:34.60 (1:07.43)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:34.46    4:34.84         26  
     1) Phang, Yik F 10                 2) Watson, Anthony C 9            
     3) Vuong, Kenneth 10               4) Lee, Andy 9                    
                  30.59   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:41.03 (35.73)   2:18.06 (1:12.76)
        2:52.59 (34.53)   3:29.16 (1:11.10)     4:00.30 (31.14)   4:34.84 (1:05.68)
  7 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:38.45    4:38.11         24  
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 10       2) Vaynshteyn, Gabriel 10         
     3) Ksendzovsky, Eden 10            4) Ilnickis, Maxwell 10           
                  30.57   1:04.36 (1:04.36)     1:39.73 (35.37)   2:17.30 (1:12.94)
        2:49.86 (32.56)   3:27.42 (1:10.12)     4:00.28 (32.86)   4:38.11 (1:10.69)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:36.50    4:39.58         22  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 9            2) Matossian, Cameron T 9         
     3) Fields, Noah W 9                4) Duthie, Zachary J 10           
                  32.84   1:09.65 (1:09.65)     1:43.61 (33.96)   2:22.03 (1:12.38)
        2:55.85 (33.82)   3:33.63 (1:11.60)     4:05.18 (31.55)   4:39.58 (1:05.95)
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:49.08    4:40.35         18  
     1) French, Devon J 10              2) Porges, Dylan R 10             
     3) Green, Ryan L 10                4) Lipton, Evan N 10              
                  33.02   1:09.00 (1:09.00)     1:42.84 (33.84)   2:21.85 (1:12.85)
        2:45.43 (23.58)   3:32.86 (1:11.01)     4:04.10 (31.24)   4:40.35 (1:07.49)
 10 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:37.23    4:40.66         14  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 10           2) Morlock, Tristan M 8           
     3) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 8        4) Papsco, Zachary T 10           
                  30.87   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:39.68 (36.04)   2:20.30 (1:16.66)
        2:53.06 (32.76)   3:31.05 (1:10.75)     4:03.74 (32.69)   4:40.66 (1:09.61)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:43.47    4:43.23         12  
     1) Lee, Brendan T 8                2) Popp, Connor M 8               
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo 8               4) Torres, Nick 9                 
                  33.03   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:44.07 (34.17)   2:23.63 (1:13.73)
        2:55.95 (32.32)   3:34.16 (1:10.53)     4:06.53 (32.37)   4:43.23 (1:09.07)
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:43.20    4:44.86         10  
     1) Sakharuk, Daniel V 9            2) Stolarski, Andrew K 9          
     3) Daly, Michael C 10              4) Ma, Jeffrey Z 10               
                  33.12   1:10.49 (1:10.49)     1:44.64 (34.15)   2:22.78 (1:12.29)
        2:57.80 (35.02)   3:36.87 (1:14.09)     4:08.70 (31.83)   4:44.86 (1:07.99)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:40.25    4:47.04          8  
     1) Zuric, Luka D 10                2) Parbst, Lukas A 10             
     3) Vintis, Matt T 10               4) Daly, Nik A 9                  
                  32.23   1:09.12 (1:09.12)     1:45.10 (35.98)   2:23.44 (1:14.32)
        2:57.04 (33.60)   3:35.38 (1:11.94)     4:09.32 (33.94)   4:47.04 (1:11.66)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:46.20    4:50.17          6  
     1) Ganguli, Nilesh 10              2) Lazar, Spencer R 10            
     3) Broderick, Thomas G 9           4) Swartwout, William H 8         
                  32.61   1:10.58 (1:10.58)     1:44.77 (34.19)   2:23.58 (1:13.00)
        2:59.08 (35.50)   3:39.04 (1:15.46)     3:55.02 (15.98)   4:50.17 (1:11.13)
 15 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:51.38    4:50.28          4  
     1) Whittington, Ryan M 10          2) Sears, Mark G 10               
     3) Eboli, Michael 10               4) Egan, Brendan M 10             
                  34.99   1:12.93 (1:12.93)     1:32.85 (19.92)   2:23.74 (1:10.81)
        3:01.58 (37.84)   3:42.55 (1:18.81)     4:15.19 (32.64)   4:50.28 (1:07.73)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:41.09    4:51.32          2  
     1) Ahearn, Declan B 10             2) Legros, Julien E 9             
     3) Roye, Jack B 9                  4) Coleman, Taylor A 10           
                  31.42   1:06.06 (1:06.06)     1:40.02 (33.96)   2:18.51 (1:12.45)
        2:53.39 (34.88)   3:33.34 (1:14.83)     4:08.48 (35.14)   4:51.32 (1:17.98)
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:55.36    4:52.30        
     1) Doherty, Sean P 10              2) Paruvangada, Bo 10             
     3) Dwyer, Jimmy C 10               4) Kirsis, Janis V 9              
                  36.11   1:16.15 (1:16.15)     1:48.71 (32.56)   2:28.44 (1:12.29)
        3:03.73 (35.29)   3:42.41 (1:13.97)     4:16.25 (33.84)   4:52.30 (1:09.89)
 18 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        5:11.55    5:03.84        
     1) Maloney, Bobby D 10             2) Raiola, A J J 10               
     3) Langaman, Kevin J 10            4) Ruf, Jason E 10                
                  34.92   1:14.08 (1:14.08)     1:31.35 (17.27)     1:51.13 (37.05)
        2:35.28 (44.15)   3:49.65 (1:58.52)     4:24.77 (35.12)   5:03.84 (1:14.19)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.38   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
    Metro AG: $ 2:04.38    5/1/2000 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         D.Simco,D.Polhill,A.Simco,T.Hastings              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:14.37    2:08.68         40  
     1) Lee, Andy 9                     2) Phang, Yik F 10                
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 9               4) Watson, Anthony C 9            
                  32.11     1:04.58 (32.47)     1:37.50 (32.92)     2:08.68 (31.18)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:10.95    2:09.11         34  
     1) Graham, Austin a 10             2) Kaneko, Hiroki 10              
     3) Lee, Ryan P 10                  4) Golovin, Samuel j 10           
                  34.73     1:10.65 (35.92)     1:40.96 (30.31)     2:09.11 (28.15)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.54    2:09.93         32  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 10              2) Scalamandre, Max H 9           
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 10         4) Marski, Timothy J 10           
                  33.50     1:11.64 (38.14)     1:42.77 (31.13)     2:09.93 (27.16)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:15.28    2:15.85         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 9                   2) Daly, Nik A 9                  
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 10             4) Champagne, Dylan C 9           
                  33.88     1:11.95 (38.07)     1:45.72 (33.77)     2:15.85 (30.13)
  5 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:25.00    2:19.38         28  
     1) Bogart, Liam P 10               2) Atay, Deniz 9                  
     3) Ferrara, Nico J 10              4) Kiesel, Garrett W 9            
                  31.64     1:12.95 (41.31)     1:46.81 (33.86)     2:19.38 (32.57)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:21.71    2:20.03         26  
     1) Morris, Troy 10                 2) Lent, Kieran 10                
     3) Aroesty, Ryan 10                4) Harrington, Dylan 10           
                  35.80     1:16.47 (40.67)     1:49.58 (33.11)     2:20.03 (30.45)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:22.76    2:20.61         24  
     1) Doherty, Sean P 10              2) Stolarski, Andrew K 9          
     3) Paruvangada, Bo 10              4) Ma, Jeffrey Z 10               
                  36.86     1:18.32 (41.46)     1:50.38 (32.06)     2:20.61 (30.23)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:22.26    2:21.29         22  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 10                2) Buchen, Julian A 10            
     3) McClellan, Sean E 10            4) Towers, Connor D 10            
                  34.91     1:17.85 (42.94)     1:51.88 (34.03)     2:21.29 (29.41)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:22.14    2:22.03         18  
     1) Chang, Alan 9                   2) Chan, Justin 10                
     3) Draper, Christopher F 10        4) Laitman, Michael H 10          
                  36.42     1:17.16 (40.74)     1:48.86 (31.70)     2:22.03 (33.17)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:22.97    2:22.16         14  
     1) Fields, Noah W 9                2) Mark, Colin M 10               
     3) Matossian, Cameron T 9          4) Duthie, Zachary J 10           
                  36.64     1:17.80 (41.16)     1:52.63 (34.83)     2:22.16 (29.53)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:24.00    2:23.15         12  
     1) Mukudai, Rui 10                 2) Sears, Mark G 10               
     3) Bowers, Aiden C 10              4) Whittington, Ryan M 10         
                  34.80     1:17.46 (42.66)     1:51.84 (34.38)     2:23.15 (31.31)
 12 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:19.05    2:23.44         10  
     1) Morlock, Tristan M 8            2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 8       
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 10            4) Hawkins, Michael J 10          
                  38.15     1:20.88 (42.73)     1:54.23 (33.35)     2:23.44 (29.21)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:23.66    2:23.73          8  
     1) Coleman, Taylor A 10            2) Ahearn, Declan B 10            
     3) Sullivan, Jack R 10             4) Roye, Jack B 9                 
                  36.86     1:16.68 (39.82)     1:51.21 (34.53)     2:23.73 (32.52)
 14 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:26.42    2:23.93          6  
     1) French, Devon J 10              2) Lipton, Evan N 10              
     3) Porges, Dylan R 10              4) Green, Ryan L 10               
                  35.92     1:16.55 (40.63)     1:51.13 (34.58)     2:23.93 (32.80)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:25.24    2:24.63          4  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 8               2) Popp, Connor M 8               
     3) Torres, Nick 9                  4) Lee, Brendan T 8               
                  36.73     1:19.02 (42.29)     1:54.21 (35.19)     2:24.63 (30.42)
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:27.35    2:26.38          2  
     1) Sakharuk, Daniel V 9            2) Dwyer, Jimmy C 10              
     3) Daly, Michael C 10              4) Kirsis, Janis V 9              
                  37.46     1:19.47 (42.01)     1:54.55 (35.08)     2:26.38 (31.83)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:26.35    2:26.74        
     1) Ganguli, Nilesh 10              2) Broderick, Thomas G 9          
     3) Swartwout, William H 8          4) Czarkowski, Christopher 10     
                  35.41     1:18.71 (43.30)     1:55.31 (36.60)     2:26.74 (31.43)
 18 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:33.95    2:29.80        
     1) Horne, Neil L 10                2) Langaman, Kevin J 10           
     3) Ruf, Jason E 10                 4) Maloney, Bobby D 10            
                  39.58     1:24.58 (45.00)     1:58.25 (33.67)     2:29.80 (31.55)
 19 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             2:33.73    2:30.27        
     1) Chen, Ting 10                   2) Rizzo, Antonio S 9             
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 10           4) Smith, Sebastian L 6           
                  37.56     1:24.20 (46.64)     1:54.54 (30.34)     2:30.27 (35.73)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:25.54    2:32.10        
     1) Vintis, Matt T 10               2) McCormac, Ethan J 9            
     3) Shemet, Charlie F 10            4) Zuric, Luka D 10               
                  36.14     1:24.04 (47.90)     1:59.88 (35.84)     2:32.10 (32.22)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:30.69         DQ        
     1) Liu, Alston 8                   2) Lin, Max L 10                  
     3) Vuong, Kenneth 10               4) Gao, Owen Z 10                 
                  43.19     1:22.14 (38.95)     1:59.65 (37.51)          DQ (35.14)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
    Metro AG: $ 23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR           25.22      24.93 ZQ      20  
  2 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR                 24.87      24.97 ZQ      17  
  3 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR                25.00      25.33 ZQ      16  
  4 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 25.98      25.88 ZQ      15  
  5 Mo, Joe             12 Bad-MR                 26.15      26.05 ZQ      14  
  6 Dhir, Yuvaraj       12 LIAC-MR                26.51      26.15 ZQ      13  
  7 Adayev, Daniel      12 BASC-MR                25.99      26.20 ZQ      12  
  8 Townsend, Delano R  12 NFS-MR                 26.35      26.59 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Huang, James J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.01      26.42 ZQ       9  
 10 Speres, Aristides   12 Bad-MR                 26.91      26.53 ZQ       7  
 11 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR                 26.59      26.55 ZQ       6  
 12 Bernstein, Zach J   12 Middies-MR             27.04      26.56 ZQ       5  
 13 Zhao, Steven D      12 TVSC-MR                26.87      26.79 ZQ       4  
 14 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                27.09      27.38 ZQ       3  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
    Metro AG: $ 23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 25.39      24.87 qZQ    
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR                25.27      25.00 qZQ    
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR           25.25      25.22 qZQ    
  4 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR                 26.08      25.98 qZQ    
  5 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                26.93      25.99 qZQ    
  6 Mo, Joe                   12 Bad-MR                 27.56      26.15 qZQ    
  7 Hendell, Josh             12 Bad-MR                 26.44      26.25 qZQ    
  8 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR                 27.42      26.35 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR                26.09      26.51 qZQ    
 10 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Bad-MR                 27.26      26.59 qZQ    
 11 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                27.02      26.87 qZQ    
 12 Speres, Aristides C       12 Bad-MR                 26.62      26.91 qZQ    
 13 White, Jahari             12 Silver Streaks-MR      26.95      26.96 qZQ    
 14 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.96      27.01 qZQ    
 15 Bernstein, Zach J         12 Middies-MR             26.87      27.04 qZQ    
 16 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR                27.08      27.09 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rabadi, Nicholas          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.19      27.19 ZQ     
 18 Ruiz, Brian S             11 FAST-MR                27.63      27.34 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sachkov, Daniel           12 Shy-Mr-MR              27.59      27.35 ZQ     
 20 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR                27.00      27.48 ZQ     
 21 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.61      27.52 ZQ     
 22 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR                27.92      27.53 ZQ     
 23 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.22      27.54 ZQ     
 24 Aly, Ali M                12 UNABB-MR               27.55      27.58 ZQ     
 25 McAlpine, Michael A       11 UNJCC-MR               27.36      27.61 ZQ     
 26 Gu, Kevin                 11 COND-MR                28.22      27.68 ZQ     
 27 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR                 27.82      27.69 ZQ     
 28 Astilean, Alex            12 EHY-MR                 27.61      27.70 JO     
 28 Uppal, Gaurav             12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.63      27.70 JO     
 30 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                27.97      27.81 JO     
 31 Giller, Robby             11 Rye Y2010-MR           27.34      27.90 JO     
 32 Mangan, Robert R          11 Dolphins-MR            28.28      27.98 JO     
 33 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.23      28.00 JO     
 34 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 27.87      28.10 JO     
 34 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.27      28.10 JO     
 36 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR                27.65      28.23 JO     
 36 Towne, Garrett            11 Bad-MR                 28.26      28.23 JO     
 38 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR                28.28      28.26 JO     
 39 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                28.24      28.29 JO     
 40 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR                28.23      28.30        
 41 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.63      28.32        
 42 Gutman, Daniel L          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.01      28.35        
 43 Linarello, Michael A      12 MSC-MR                 27.92      28.38        
 44 McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.03      28.43        
 45 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR         28.10      28.96        
 46 Reilly, Jack D            12 GAEL-MR                28.18      29.11        
 46 McCormack, Cade J         12 HYB-MR                 28.21      29.11        
 -- Corda, Alex               12 Rye Y2010-MR           26.03         DQ        
 -- Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 28.14         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
    Metro AG: $ 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR                55.59      54.76 ZQ      20  
                  26.74       54.76 (28.02)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 56.10      55.19 ZQ      17  
                  26.52       55.19 (28.67)                                        
  3 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR                 54.42      55.36 ZQ      16  
                  26.81       55.36 (28.55)                                        
  4 Hendell, Josh       12 Bad-MR                 55.97      55.45 ZQ      15  
                  26.91       55.45 (28.54)                                        
  5 Lafata, Spenser F   12 Bad-MR                 56.04      55.99 ZQ      14  
                  27.27       55.99 (28.72)                                        
  6 Adayev, Daniel      12 BASC-MR                56.40      56.37 ZQ      13  
                  27.71       56.37 (28.66)                                        
  7 Bravo, David D      12 Bad-MR                 56.13      56.39 ZQ      12  
                  27.38       56.39 (29.01)                                        
  8 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR           55.99      56.62 ZQ      11  
                  26.61       56.62 (30.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Corda, Alex         12 Rye Y2010-MR           57.08      57.10 ZQ       9  
                  27.02       57.10 (30.08)                                        
 10 Konovalov, Veniami  12 LIAC-MR                58.02      57.88 ZQ       7  
                  27.92       57.88 (29.96)                                        
 11 Speres, Aristides   12 Bad-MR                 58.19      57.94 ZQ       6  
                  27.59       57.94 (30.35)                                        
 12 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.44      58.16 ZQ       5  
                  28.36       58.16 (29.80)                                        
 13 Bernstein, Zach J   12 Middies-MR             58.16      58.47 ZQ       4  
                  27.79       58.47 (30.68)                                        
 14 Beil, Conor M       12 LIAC-MR                58.55      58.56 ZQ       2.5
                  28.41       58.56 (30.15)                                        
 14 Zhao, Steven D      12 TVSC-MR                58.92      58.56 ZQ       2.5
                  28.14       58.56 (30.42)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR                 58.74    1:00.81 JO       1  
                  28.77     1:00.81 (32.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
    Metro AG: $ 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 55.96      54.42 qZQ    
                  26.71       54.42 (27.71)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR                55.69      55.59 qZQ    
                  26.91       55.59 (28.68)                                        
  3 Hendell, Josh             12 Bad-MR                 56.07      55.97 qZQ    
                  27.49       55.97 (28.48)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR           56.98      55.99 qZQ    
                  26.67       55.99 (29.32)                                        
  5 Lafata, Spenser F         12 Bad-MR                 57.52      56.04 qZQ    
                  27.54       56.04 (28.50)                                        
  6 Cannon, Sean D            12 CSC-MR                 56.10      56.10 qZQ    
                  27.17       56.10 (28.93)                                        
  7 Bravo, David D            12 Bad-MR                 56.97      56.13 qZQ    
                  27.15       56.13 (28.98)                                        
  8 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                58.58      56.40 qZQ    
                  27.93       56.40 (28.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corda, Alex               12 Rye Y2010-MR           59.90      57.08 qZQ    
                  27.38       57.08 (29.70)                                        
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR                57.55      58.02 qZQ    
                  28.26       58.02 (29.76)                                        
 11 Bernstein, Zach J         12 Middies-MR             59.74      58.16 qZQ    
                  28.31       58.16 (29.85)                                        
 12 Speres, Aristides C       12 Bad-MR                 58.45      58.19 qZQ    
                  27.86       58.19 (30.33)                                        
 13 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.69      58.44 qZQ    
                  28.33       58.44 (30.11)                                        
 14 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                59.88      58.55 qZQ    
                  28.48       58.55 (30.07)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 59.01      58.74 qZQ    
                  27.58       58.74 (31.16)                                        
 16 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                59.15      58.92 qZQ    
                  28.42       58.92 (30.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR                58.44      58.96 ZQ     
                  28.17       58.96 (30.79)                                        
 18 Meyers, Tyler J           12 HYB-MR                 58.22      59.07 ZQ     
                  28.53       59.07 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Astilean, Alex            12 EHY-MR               1:01.33      59.09 ZQ     
                  28.63       59.09 (30.46)                                        
 20 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR               1:01.64      59.22 ZQ     
                  27.86       59.22 (31.36)                                        
 21 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Bad-MR               1:00.28      59.60 JO     
                  29.24       59.60 (30.36)                                        
 22 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR                56.87      59.70 JO     
                  28.30       59.70 (31.40)                                        
 23 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               1:01.59      59.89 JO     
                  28.86       59.89 (31.03)                                        
 24 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.05    1:00.03 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)                                        
 25 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.40    1:00.21 JO     
                  28.32     1:00.21 (31.89)                                        
 26 McAlpine, Michael A       11 UNJCC-MR               59.93    1:00.22 JO     
                  28.57     1:00.22 (31.65)                                        
 27 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR                 58.70    1:00.26 JO     
                  28.46     1:00.26 (31.80)                                        
 28 Townsend, Delano R        12 NFS-MR               1:01.50    1:00.30 JO     
                  28.17     1:00.30 (32.13)                                        
 29 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:00.07    1:00.56 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)                                        
 30 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.76    1:00.96 JO     
                  29.32     1:00.96 (31.64)                                        
 31 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              1:00.22    1:01.26 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.26 (32.06)                                        
 32 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:02.07    1:01.35 JO     
                  29.75     1:01.35 (31.60)                                        
 33 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:01.84    1:01.38 JO     
                  29.23     1:01.38 (32.15)                                        
 34 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.11    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.58 (31.87)                                        
 35 Lane, Wiley W             12 UN-MR                1:02.19    1:01.60 JO     
                  28.92     1:01.60 (32.68)                                        
 36 Fergus, Jack B            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.16    1:01.63 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.63 (31.84)                                        
 36 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR              1:00.67    1:01.63 JO     
                  28.95     1:01.63 (32.68)                                        
 38 Simone, James S           11 Bad-MR               1:00.28    1:01.68 JO     
                  29.53     1:01.68 (32.15)                                        
 39 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.17    1:01.71 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.71 (32.37)                                        
 40 Taylor, Griffin H         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.25    1:01.77 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.77 (32.53)                                        
 41 McCormack, Cade J         12 HYB-MR               1:01.82    1:01.87 JO     
                  29.77     1:01.87 (32.10)                                        
 42 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.60    1:01.93 JO     
                  30.30     1:01.93 (31.63)                                        
 43 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:01.70    1:01.99 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.99 (32.20)                                        
 44 Sachkov, Daniel           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.06    1:02.14 JO     
                  29.43     1:02.14 (32.71)                                        
 45 Giller, Robby             11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:01.79    1:02.39        
                  30.06     1:02.39 (32.33)                                        
 46 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.14    1:02.53        
                  29.60     1:02.53 (32.93)                                        
 47 Freeman, John T           11 GAEL-MR              1:01.93    1:02.61        
                  29.97     1:02.61 (32.64)                                        
 48 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.15    1:02.75        
                  30.19     1:02.75 (32.56)                                        
 48 Gilligan, Joshua G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.23    1:02.75        
                  30.21     1:02.75 (32.54)                                        
 50 Gutman, Daniel L          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.56    1:02.81        
                  30.47     1:02.81 (32.34)                                        
 51 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:02.87        
                  30.42     1:02.87 (32.45)                                        
 52 Gaffney, John C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.15    1:02.96        
                  30.55     1:02.96 (32.41)                                        
 53 White, Jahari             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.04    1:03.03        
                  29.38     1:03.03 (33.65)                                        
 54 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.82    1:03.07        
                  30.42     1:03.07 (32.65)                                        
 55 Ruiz, Brian S             11 FAST-MR              1:01.18    1:03.10        
                  30.13     1:03.10 (32.97)                                        
 56 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.71    1:03.53        
                  30.33     1:03.53 (33.20)                                        
 57 Thomas, Christian A       11 MSC-MR               1:01.92    1:03.87        
                  31.00     1:03.87 (32.87)                                        
 58 Metcalf, Max              12 SMC-MR               1:01.46    1:04.41        
                  30.54     1:04.41 (33.87)                                        
 59 Towne, Garrett            11 Bad-MR               1:01.42    1:05.34        
                  31.45     1:05.34 (33.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lafata, Spenser F   12 Bad-MR               1:59.68    1:58.62 ZQ      20  
                  27.82       58.45 (30.63)     1:29.00 (30.55)     1:58.62 (29.62)
  2 Bravo, David D      12 Bad-MR               2:01.25    1:58.84 ZQ      17  
                  27.65       58.04 (30.39)     1:28.96 (30.92)     1:58.84 (29.88)
  3 Hendell, Josh       12 Bad-MR               2:01.69    2:00.90 ZQ      16  
                  27.96       58.42 (30.46)     1:29.58 (31.16)     2:00.90 (31.32)
  4 Konovalov, Veniami  12 LIAC-MR              2:04.62    2:01.59 ZQ      15  
                  28.58       59.43 (30.85)     1:31.28 (31.85)     2:01.59 (30.31)
  5 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.35    2:02.62 ZQ      14  
                  28.18       59.96 (31.78)     1:31.18 (31.22)     2:02.62 (31.44)
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR              2:04.71    2:03.98 ZQ      13  
                  28.66     1:00.54 (31.88)     1:32.76 (32.22)     2:03.98 (31.22)
  7 Beil, Conor M       12 LIAC-MR              2:05.55    2:04.02 ZQ      12  
                  28.87     1:00.18 (31.31)     1:32.69 (32.51)     2:04.02 (31.33)
  8 Dhir, Yuvaraj       12 LIAC-MR              2:06.06    2:04.32 ZQ      11  
                  27.81       58.69 (30.88)     1:31.50 (32.81)     2:04.32 (32.82)
B - Final
  9 Speres, Aristides   12 Bad-MR               2:06.68    2:05.44 ZQ       9  
                  28.31     1:00.71 (32.40)     1:33.80 (33.09)     2:05.44 (31.64)
 10 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.20    2:05.74 ZQ       7  
                  29.06     1:01.51 (32.45)     1:34.41 (32.90)     2:05.74 (31.33)
 11 Meyers, Tyler J     12 HYB-MR               2:07.40    2:05.78 ZQ       6  
                  28.84     1:00.86 (32.02)     1:33.69 (32.83)     2:05.78 (32.09)
 12 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              2:06.87    2:06.15 ZQ       5  
                  27.88     1:00.34 (32.46)     1:34.11 (33.77)     2:06.15 (32.04)
 13 Gray, Stephen F     11 Wolverines-MR        2:10.22    2:08.78 ZQ       4  
                  29.48     1:02.73 (33.25)     1:36.62 (33.89)     2:08.78 (32.16)
 14 Aly, Ali M          12 UNABB-MR             2:10.57    2:08.80 ZQ       3  
                  28.99     1:02.25 (33.26)     1:36.23 (33.98)     2:08.80 (32.57)
 15 Zhao, Steven D      12 TVSC-MR              2:10.29    2:08.97 ZQ       2  
                  29.40     1:02.78 (33.38)     1:36.61 (33.83)     2:08.97 (32.36)
 16 Huang, James J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.41    2:09.05 ZQ       1  
                  30.24     1:04.27 (34.03)     1:38.07 (33.80)     2:09.05 (30.98)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lafata, Spenser F         12 Bad-MR               2:00.64    1:59.68 qZQ    
                  28.23       58.98 (30.75)     1:30.16 (31.18)     1:59.68 (29.52)
  2 Bravo, David D            12 Bad-MR               2:01.85    2:01.25 qZQ    
                  28.33       58.48 (30.15)     1:30.21 (31.73)     2:01.25 (31.04)
  3 Hendell, Josh             12 Bad-MR               2:01.07    2:01.69 qZQ    
                  28.28       59.03 (30.75)     1:30.53 (31.50)     2:01.69 (31.16)
  4 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.18    2:02.35 qZQ    
                  28.31     1:00.25 (31.94)     1:31.23 (30.98)     2:02.35 (31.12)
  5 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              2:04.12    2:04.62 qZQ    
                  29.59     1:01.46 (31.87)     1:33.73 (32.27)     2:04.62 (30.89)
  6 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              2:06.08    2:04.71 qZQ    
                  28.73     1:00.44 (31.71)     1:32.78 (32.34)     2:04.71 (31.93)
  7 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              2:07.64    2:05.55 qZQ    
                  29.11     1:01.12 (32.01)     1:33.65 (32.53)     2:05.55 (31.90)
  8 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR              2:10.69    2:06.06 qZQ    
                  28.26       59.90 (31.64)     1:33.31 (33.41)     2:06.06 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Speres, Aristides C       12 Bad-MR               2:07.86    2:06.68 qZQ    
                  28.86     1:01.06 (32.20)     1:34.20 (33.14)     2:06.68 (32.48)
 10 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              2:04.58    2:06.87 qZQ    
                  28.04     1:00.25 (32.21)     1:33.82 (33.57)     2:06.87 (33.05)
 11 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.04    2:07.20 qZQ    
                  29.63     1:01.88 (32.25)     1:35.15 (33.27)     2:07.20 (32.05)
 12 Meyers, Tyler J           12 HYB-MR               2:08.49    2:07.40 qZQ    
                  28.77     1:01.37 (32.60)     1:35.10 (33.73)     2:07.40 (32.30)
 13 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        2:15.03    2:10.22 qZQ    
                  29.32     1:02.11 (32.79)     1:35.94 (33.83)     2:10.22 (34.28)
 14 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:10.39    2:10.29 qZQ    
                  29.79     1:02.56 (32.77)     1:36.84 (34.28)     2:10.29 (33.45)
 15 Aly, Ali M                12 UNABB-MR             2:10.01    2:10.57 qZQ    
                  28.98     1:02.69 (33.71)     1:37.35 (34.66)     2:10.57 (33.22)
 16 McAlpine, Michael A       11 UNJCC-MR             2:12.83    2:10.78 qZQ    
                  28.93     1:02.27 (33.34)     1:36.63 (34.36)     2:10.78 (34.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.43    2:11.41 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:06.63 (35.22)     1:40.15 (33.52)     2:11.41 (31.26)
 18 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.14    2:12.01 JO     
                  30.65     1:03.93 (33.28)     1:38.48 (34.55)     2:12.01 (33.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fergus, Jack B            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.84    2:12.32 JO     
                  30.03     1:04.51 (34.48)     1:39.55 (35.04)     2:12.32 (32.77)
 20 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               2:08.32    2:12.41 JO     
                  30.19     1:03.66 (33.47)     1:39.43 (35.77)     2:12.41 (32.98)
 21 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR              2:10.59    2:12.63 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.67 (34.11)     1:40.76 (36.09)     2:12.63 (31.87)
 22 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR               2:10.30    2:12.64 JO     
                  29.59     1:03.28 (33.69)     1:38.92 (35.64)     2:12.64 (33.72)
 23 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              2:13.24    2:12.75 JO     
                  30.54     1:04.57 (34.03)     1:39.37 (34.80)     2:12.75 (33.38)
 24 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.11    2:12.91 JO     
                  29.61     1:03.07 (33.46)     1:38.65 (35.58)     2:12.91 (34.26)
 25 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               2:13.72    2:12.92 JO     
                  30.62     1:04.58 (33.96)     1:39.27 (34.69)     2:12.92 (33.65)
 26 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.04    2:13.46 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.24 (34.41)     1:40.63 (35.39)     2:13.46 (32.83)
 27 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.61    2:14.25 JO     
                  30.76     1:05.71 (34.95)     1:41.25 (35.54)     2:14.25 (33.00)
 28 Gaffney, John C           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.32    2:14.41 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.79 (35.10)     1:41.19 (34.40)     2:14.41 (33.22)
 29 Taylor, Griffin H         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.40    2:14.70 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.93 (34.72)     1:40.35 (35.42)     2:14.70 (34.35)
 30 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              2:11.41    2:15.13 JO     
                  30.85     1:04.98 (34.13)     1:40.40 (35.42)     2:15.13 (34.73)
 31 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.17    2:15.26 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.68 (34.88)     1:41.02 (35.34)     2:15.26 (34.24)
 32 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR              2:14.31    2:15.40 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.36 (34.76)     1:41.62 (35.26)     2:15.40 (33.78)
 33 Astilean, Alex            12 EHY-MR               2:14.14    2:15.55        
                  30.29     1:04.74 (34.45)     1:41.64 (36.90)     2:15.55 (33.91)
 34 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              2:13.54    2:16.19        
                  30.80     1:05.24 (34.44)     1:41.58 (36.34)     2:16.19 (34.61)
 35 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Bad-MR               2:14.93    2:16.43        
                  31.10     1:06.62 (35.52)     1:42.65 (36.03)     2:16.43 (33.78)
 36 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.16    2:16.86        
                  31.40     1:06.10 (34.70)     1:42.37 (36.27)     2:16.86 (34.49)
 37 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.26    2:16.91        
                  30.41     1:05.90 (35.49)     1:42.05 (36.15)     2:16.91 (34.86)
 38 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              2:12.46    2:16.94        
                  30.84     1:05.34 (34.50)     1:41.65 (36.31)     2:16.94 (35.29)
 39 Novitch, Graham S         12 Middies-MR           2:11.13    2:17.16        
                  30.72     1:05.86 (35.14)     1:41.90 (36.04)     2:17.16 (35.26)
 40 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               2:10.42    2:17.43        
                  31.69     1:06.40 (34.71)     1:42.20 (35.80)     2:17.43 (35.23)
 41 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.25    2:17.66        
                  31.37     1:07.05 (35.68)     1:43.35 (36.30)     2:17.66 (34.31)
 42 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.95    2:18.68        
                  31.85     1:07.56 (35.71)     1:43.54 (35.98)     2:18.68 (35.14)
 43 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              2:12.74    2:18.80        
                  31.05     1:06.53 (35.48)     1:43.25 (36.72)     2:18.80 (35.55)
 44 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              2:12.64    2:19.20        
                  31.56     1:06.95 (35.39)     1:43.58 (36.63)     2:19.20 (35.62)
 45 Thomas, Christian A       11 MSC-MR               2:15.14    2:19.26        
                  31.56     1:07.91 (36.35)     1:44.71 (36.80)     2:19.26 (34.55)
 46 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       2:12.44    2:19.80        
                  31.06     1:07.44 (36.38)     1:43.41 (35.97)     2:19.80 (36.39)
 47 Gutman, Daniel L          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.15    2:21.44        
                  30.87     1:06.91 (36.04)     1:45.19 (38.28)     2:21.44 (36.25)
 48 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               2:14.83    2:22.97        
                  33.36     1:10.49 (37.13)     1:47.42 (36.93)     2:22.97 (35.55)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:58.68    1/1/1995 Rodney VanTassell                          
    Metro AG: $ 4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
                5:55.99  ZQ
                6:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spenser F   12 Bad-MR               5:14.10    5:13.70 ZQ      20  
                  29.03     1:00.39 (31.36)     1:32.37 (31.98)     2:04.05 (31.68)
        2:35.58 (31.53)     3:07.62 (32.04)     3:39.72 (32.10)     4:11.78 (32.06)
        4:43.66 (31.88)     5:13.70 (30.04)                                        
  2 Mo, Joe             12 Bad-MR               5:45.16    5:17.76 ZQ      17  
                  29.39     1:01.49 (32.10)     1:33.55 (32.06)     2:06.07 (32.52)
        2:38.22 (32.15)     3:10.25 (32.03)     3:42.28 (32.03)     4:14.24 (31.96)
        4:46.39 (32.15)     5:17.76 (31.37)                                        
  3 Bravo, David D      12 Bad-MR               5:26.32    5:21.11 ZQ      16  
                  29.06     1:00.78 (31.72)     1:33.06 (32.28)     2:05.79 (32.73)
        2:38.20 (32.41)     3:10.82 (32.62)     3:43.22 (32.40)     4:16.05 (32.83)
        4:48.84 (32.79)     5:21.11 (32.27)                                        
  4 Beil, Conor M       12 LIAC-MR              5:29.14    5:29.19 ZQ      15  
                  29.68     1:02.42 (32.74)     1:36.21 (33.79)     2:09.28 (33.07)
        2:42.36 (33.08)     3:15.94 (33.58)     3:49.69 (33.75)     4:23.32 (33.63)
        4:56.79 (33.47)     5:29.19 (32.40)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Veniami  12 LIAC-MR              5:22.61    5:29.60 ZQ      14  
                  30.23     1:03.13 (32.90)     1:36.87 (33.74)     2:10.91 (34.04)
        2:44.78 (33.87)     3:18.18 (33.40)     3:51.84 (33.66)     4:24.97 (33.13)
        4:58.10 (33.13)     5:29.60 (31.50)                                        
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR              5:22.84    5:30.31 ZQ      13  
                  29.60     1:02.13 (32.53)     1:35.99 (33.86)     2:10.18 (34.19)
        2:44.86 (34.68)     3:18.86 (34.00)     3:52.78 (33.92)     4:26.12 (33.34)
        4:59.26 (33.14)     5:30.31 (31.05)                                        
  7 Hendell, Josh       12 Bad-MR               5:39.68    5:30.70 ZQ      12  
                  30.14     1:03.00 (32.86)     1:36.60 (33.60)     2:10.49 (33.89)
        2:44.65 (34.16)     3:18.65 (34.00)     3:52.99 (34.34)     4:26.39 (33.40)
        4:59.20 (32.81)     5:30.70 (31.50)                                        
  8 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:46.71    5:37.62 ZQ      11  
                  30.63     1:04.72 (34.09)     1:38.39 (33.67)     2:12.29 (33.90)
        2:46.72 (34.43)     3:21.24 (34.52)     3:56.04 (34.80)     4:30.73 (34.69)
        5:05.09 (34.36)     5:37.62 (32.53)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR               5:47.19    5:40.28 ZQ       9  
                  30.32     1:04.18 (33.86)     1:39.62 (35.44)     2:14.62 (35.00)
        2:49.85 (35.23)     3:24.74 (34.89)     3:59.81 (35.07)     4:34.58 (34.77)
        5:08.61 (34.03)     5:40.28 (31.67)                                        
 10 Dhir, Yuvaraj       12 LIAC-MR              5:40.12    5:41.83 ZQ       7  
                  29.79     1:02.35 (32.56)     1:36.55 (34.20)     2:11.41 (34.86)
        2:45.52 (34.11)     3:20.09 (34.57)     3:55.34 (35.25)     4:30.50 (35.16)
        5:06.83 (36.33)     5:41.83 (35.00)                                        
 11 Ortof, Harry C      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.87    5:45.65 ZQ       6  
                  31.20     1:05.32 (34.12)     1:40.50 (35.18)     2:15.63 (35.13)
        2:50.80 (35.17)     3:25.69 (34.89)     4:01.65 (35.96)     4:36.79 (35.14)
        5:11.56 (34.77)     5:45.65 (34.09)                                        
 12 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               5:46.24    5:45.88 ZQ       5  
                  30.82     1:05.30 (34.48)     1:40.29 (34.99)     2:15.35 (35.06)
        2:50.74 (35.39)     3:25.99 (35.25)     4:01.58 (35.59)     4:36.71 (35.13)
        5:11.61 (34.90)     5:45.88 (34.27)                                        
 13 Aly, Ali M          12 UNABB-MR             5:39.65    5:47.00 ZQ       4  
                  30.27     1:05.17 (34.90)     1:40.79 (35.62)     2:16.00 (35.21)
        2:51.27 (35.27)     3:26.44 (35.17)     4:02.52 (36.08)     4:37.47 (34.95)
        5:12.53 (35.06)     5:47.00 (34.47)                                        
 14 Zhao, Steven D      12 TVSC-MR              6:02.77    5:47.21 ZQ       3  
                  30.87     1:05.80 (34.93)     1:42.06 (36.26)     2:17.38 (35.32)
        2:53.46 (36.08)     3:29.45 (35.99)     4:05.24 (35.79)     4:40.51 (35.27)
        5:15.24 (34.73)     5:47.21 (31.97)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Morgan s     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.06    5:49.26 ZQ       2  
                  32.24     1:07.28 (35.04)     1:42.84 (35.56)     2:18.37 (35.53)
        2:53.59 (35.22)     3:29.06 (35.47)     4:04.44 (35.38)     4:40.04 (35.60)
        5:15.34 (35.30)     5:49.26 (33.92)                                        
 16 Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR               5:57.13    5:49.76 ZQ       1  
                  30.70     1:05.42 (34.72)     1:40.15 (34.73)     2:15.49 (35.34)
        2:51.82 (36.33)     3:27.27 (35.45)     4:03.97 (36.70)     4:40.11 (36.14)
        5:15.70 (35.59)     5:49.76 (34.06)                                        
 17 Gray, Stephen F     11 Wolverines-MR        5:50.51    5:50.05 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.15 (34.65)     1:40.74 (34.59)     2:15.59 (34.85)
        2:51.33 (35.74)     3:27.44 (36.11)     4:03.49 (36.05)     4:39.52 (36.03)
        5:14.56 (35.04)     5:50.05 (35.49)                                        
 18 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:03.37    5:50.86 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:05.81 (35.01)     1:41.80 (35.99)     2:18.11 (36.31)
        2:53.37 (35.26)     3:29.86 (36.49)     4:06.19 (36.33)     4:42.27 (36.08)
        5:17.10 (34.83)     5:50.86 (33.76)                                        
 19 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:46.54    5:51.10 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:07.09 (34.78)     1:42.35 (35.26)     2:17.56 (35.21)
        2:53.50 (35.94)     3:29.46 (35.96)     4:05.45 (35.99)     4:41.45 (36.00)
        5:16.80 (35.35)     5:51.10 (34.30)                                        
 20 Novitch, Graham S   12 Middies-MR           5:56.29    5:51.47 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:06.52 (34.81)     1:42.16 (35.64)     2:18.49 (36.33)
        2:54.23 (35.74)     3:30.55 (36.32)     4:06.02 (35.47)     4:42.17 (36.15)
        5:17.99 (35.82)     5:51.47 (33.48)                                        
 21 Jurman, Jasper N    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:02.78    5:52.72 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:06.64 (35.23)     1:42.30 (35.66)     2:18.02 (35.72)
        2:54.03 (36.01)     3:29.83 (35.80)     4:05.27 (35.44)     4:42.05 (36.78)
        5:17.65 (35.60)     5:52.72 (35.07)                                        
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               5:56.26    5:52.77 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:06.87 (34.68)     1:43.05 (36.18)     2:18.96 (35.91)
        2:55.15 (36.19)     3:31.03 (35.88)     4:06.73 (35.70)     4:42.75 (36.02)
        5:18.74 (35.99)     5:52.77 (34.03)                                        
 23 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:00.26    5:53.22 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:08.60 (35.83)     1:44.87 (36.27)     2:21.06 (36.19)
        2:56.82 (35.76)     3:33.59 (36.77)     4:08.84 (35.25)     4:44.19 (35.35)
        5:19.16 (34.97)     5:53.22 (34.06)                                        
 24 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              5:52.79    5:53.64 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:06.20 (34.78)     1:41.94 (35.74)     2:17.99 (36.05)
        2:54.72 (36.73)     3:30.63 (35.91)     4:06.49 (35.86)     4:42.62 (36.13)
        5:19.20 (36.58)     5:53.64 (34.44)                                        
 25 Baraban, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.44    5:56.97 JO     
                  30.06     1:05.08 (35.02)     1:41.39 (36.31)     2:17.45 (36.06)
        2:53.86 (36.41)     3:30.70 (36.84)     4:07.45 (36.75)     4:44.79 (37.34)
        5:22.13 (37.34)     5:56.97 (34.84)                                        
 26 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                6:01.19    5:57.11 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.85 (35.90)     1:44.79 (36.94)     2:21.42 (36.63)
        2:57.74 (36.32)     3:34.73 (36.99)     4:11.11 (36.38)     4:47.15 (36.04)
        5:23.23 (36.08)     5:57.11 (33.88)                                        
 27 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.33    5:57.28 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.91 (36.38)     1:46.40 (37.49)     2:22.52 (36.12)
        2:58.56 (36.04)     3:35.64 (37.08)     4:12.00 (36.36)     4:48.40 (36.40)
        5:23.49 (35.09)     5:57.28 (33.79)                                        
 28 Huang, James J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:56.98    5:57.53 JO     
                  31.64     1:08.08 (36.44)     1:45.34 (37.26)     2:21.81 (36.47)
        2:59.61 (37.80)     3:35.03 (35.42)     4:11.78 (36.75)     4:47.93 (36.15)
        5:23.22 (35.29)     5:57.53 (34.31)                                        
 29 Manfre, Matthew S   12 LIAC-MR              5:49.27    5:58.08 JO     
                  31.02     1:05.64 (34.62)     1:41.51 (35.87)     2:17.51 (36.00)
        2:54.13 (36.62)     3:30.56 (36.43)     4:07.41 (36.85)     4:44.69 (37.28)
        5:22.23 (37.54)     5:58.08 (35.85)                                        
 30 Iorizzo, Kyle T     11 NY Sharks-MR         5:58.83    5:59.68 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.22 (35.76)     1:45.52 (37.30)     2:23.16 (37.64)
        3:00.94 (37.78)     3:36.72 (35.78)     4:12.28 (35.56)     4:49.23 (36.95)
        5:25.49 (36.26)     5:59.68 (34.19)                                        
 31 O'Shea, Chris M     12 TVSC-MR              5:52.23    6:01.41 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.74 (35.93)     1:45.00 (37.26)     2:21.92 (36.92)
        2:59.63 (37.71)     3:36.23 (36.60)     4:13.87 (37.64)     4:50.52 (36.65)
        5:27.20 (36.68)     6:01.41 (34.21)                                        
 32 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               5:58.06    6:01.93 JO     
                  32.18     1:08.81 (36.63)     1:46.13 (37.32)     2:23.09 (36.96)
        2:59.50 (36.41)     3:36.19 (36.69)     4:12.68 (36.49)     4:49.45 (36.77)
        5:26.27 (36.82)     6:01.93 (35.66)                                        
 33 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       5:54.93    6:08.66        
                  31.73     1:08.20 (36.47)     1:45.96 (37.76)     2:24.60 (38.64)
        3:02.47 (37.87)     3:39.78 (37.31)     4:18.14 (38.36)     4:56.16 (38.02)
        5:32.58 (36.42)     6:08.66 (36.08)                                        
 34 McCormack, Cade J   12 HYB-MR               5:59.63    6:09.04        
                  32.09     1:08.85 (36.76)     1:45.90 (37.05)     2:23.48 (37.58)
        3:01.68 (38.20)     3:39.31 (37.63)     4:17.27 (37.96)     4:54.74 (37.47)
        5:32.29 (37.55)     6:09.04 (36.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
    Metro AG: $ 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR                28.39      28.21 ZQ      20  
  2 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR           29.36      28.90 ZQ      17  
  3 Mo, Joe             12 Bad-MR                 29.27      29.16 ZQ      16  
  4 Adayev, Daniel      12 BASC-MR                29.07      29.28 ZQ      15  
  5 Meyers, Tyler J     12 HYB-MR                 30.79      29.38 ZQ      14  
  6 Gu, Kevin           11 COND-MR                30.49      29.92 ZQ      13  
  7 Glat, Brian S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.73      30.34 ZQ      12  
  8 Bravo, David D      12 Bad-MR                 31.01      30.81 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.34      30.20 ZQ       9  
 10 Ye, William         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.17      30.32 ZQ       7  
 11 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 31.05      30.46 ZQ       6  
 12 Lafata, Spenser F   12 Bad-MR                 31.44      30.59 ZQ       5  
 13 Towne, Garrett      11 Bad-MR                 31.56      30.96 ZQ       4  
 14 Corda, Alex         12 Rye Y2010-MR           31.33      31.73 ZQ       3  
 15 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                31.61      31.86 ZQ       2  
 16 Mathews, Gabriel T  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.68      32.20 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
    Metro AG: $ 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR                28.77      28.39 qZQ    
  2 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                29.51      29.07 qZQ    
  3 Mo, Joe                   12 Bad-MR                 28.53      29.27 qZQ    
  4 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR           29.92      29.36 qZQ    
  5 Gu, Kevin                 11 COND-MR                31.17      30.49 qZQ    
  6 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.84      30.73 qZQ    
  7 Meyers, Tyler J           12 HYB-MR                 30.24      30.79 qZQ    
  8 Bravo, David D            12 Bad-MR                 30.73      31.01 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cannon, Sean D            12 CSC-MR                 31.63      31.05 qZQ    
 10 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.37      31.17 qZQ    
 11 Corda, Alex               12 Rye Y2010-MR           32.30      31.33 qZQ    
 12 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.50      31.34 qZQ    
 13 Lafata, Spenser F         12 Bad-MR                 30.18      31.44 qZQ    
 14 Towne, Garrett            11 Bad-MR                 30.38      31.56 qZQ    
 15 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR                32.51      31.61 qZQ    
 16 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.82      31.68 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                31.41      31.74 ZQ     
 18 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR                31.60      31.81 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.15      31.83 ZQ     
 20 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                30.97      31.92 ZQ     
 21 Chu, Dennis               12 CIY-MR                 31.95      31.93 ZQ     
 22 Novitch, Graham S         12 Middies-MR             31.31      31.97 ZQ     
 23 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR                31.03      31.99 ZQ     
 23 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR                31.03      31.99 ZQ     
 25 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR                 31.11      32.03 ZQ     
 26 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR         33.22      32.14 ZQ     
 27 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR                32.84      32.32 ZQ     
 28 Brierley, Christian J     12 EHY-MR                 32.19      32.37 ZQ     
 29 Bernstein, Zach J         12 Middies-MR             33.17      32.38 ZQ     
 30 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.13      32.41 ZQ     
 31 Gaffney, John C           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.12      32.47 ZQ     
 31 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.48      32.47 ZQ     
 33 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR              33.15      32.55 JO     
 34 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR             32.95      32.62 JO     
 35 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.44      32.63 JO     
 36 Uppal, Gaurav             12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.24      32.65 JO     
 37 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR             33.13      32.68 JO     
 38 Thomas, Christian A       11 MSC-MR                 29.49      32.70 JO     
 39 Chang, Kevin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.94      32.75 JO     
 40 Terzano, Paul A           12 LBA-MR                 33.19      32.79 JO     
 41 Astilean, Alex            12 EHY-MR                 31.77      33.14 JO     
 42 Freeman, John T           11 GAEL-MR                32.29      33.20 JO     
 42 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR                32.92      33.20 JO     
 42 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.68      33.20 JO     
 45 McAlpine, Michael A       11 UNJCC-MR               33.17      33.21 JO     
 46 Ruiz, Brian S             11 FAST-MR                32.96      33.23 JO     
 47 Gutman, Daniel L          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.81      33.30        
 47 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.51      33.30        
 49 Metcalf, Max              12 SMC-MR                 32.20      33.43        
 50 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.98      33.47        
 51 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.88      33.57        
 52 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR                 33.15      33.62        
 53 Andjelic, Lazar           11 COND-MR                32.91      33.76        
 54 Fergus, Jack B            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.21      33.89        
 55 Morris, Shane             12 LBA-MR                 33.22      34.65        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
    Metro AG: $ 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR                59.87      59.87 ZQ      20  
                  29.30       59.87 (30.57)                                        
  2 Mo, Joe             12 Bad-MR               1:01.66    1:01.99 ZQ      17  
                  29.84     1:01.99 (32.15)                                        
  3 Bravo, David D      12 Bad-MR               1:04.66    1:03.00 ZQ      16  
                  31.04     1:03.00 (31.96)                                        
  4 Adayev, Daniel      12 BASC-MR              1:05.34    1:03.28 ZQ      15  
                  31.22     1:03.28 (32.06)                                        
  5 Lafata, Spenser F   12 Bad-MR               1:05.08    1:03.88 ZQ      14  
                  31.17     1:03.88 (32.71)                                        
  6 Gu, Kevin           11 COND-MR              1:04.64    1:04.83 ZQ      13  
                  31.43     1:04.83 (33.40)                                        
  7 Meyers, Tyler J     12 HYB-MR               1:04.70    1:05.30 ZQ      12  
                  31.93     1:05.30 (33.37)                                        
  8 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:05.35    1:05.41 ZQ      11  
                  30.90     1:05.41 (34.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Glat, Brian S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.49    1:04.87 ZQ       9  
                  31.59     1:04.87 (33.28)                                        
 10 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.72    1:05.26 ZQ       7  
                  32.10     1:05.26 (33.16)                                        
 11 Beil, Conor M       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:06.06 ZQ       6  
                  32.20     1:06.06 (33.86)                                        
 12 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              1:07.51    1:06.50 ZQ       5  
                  32.67     1:06.50 (33.83)                                        
 13 Ye, William         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.10    1:07.70 ZQ       4  
                  32.74     1:07.70 (34.96)                                        
 14 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:07.47    1:07.81 ZQ       3  
                  32.65     1:07.81 (35.16)                                        
 15 Serbi, Benjamin A   12 FLY-MR               1:07.74    1:09.08 JO       2  
                  32.93     1:09.08 (36.15)                                        
 16 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               1:08.21    1:09.49 JO       1  
                  33.98     1:09.49 (35.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
    Metro AG: $ 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.70      59.87 qZQ    
                  29.52       59.87 (30.35)                                        
  2 Mo, Joe                   12 Bad-MR               1:01.66    1:01.66 qZQ    
                  30.18     1:01.66 (31.48)                                        
  3 Gu, Kevin                 11 COND-MR              1:05.86    1:04.64 qZQ    
                  31.31     1:04.64 (33.33)                                        
  4 Bravo, David D            12 Bad-MR               1:04.28    1:04.66 qZQ    
                  31.88     1:04.66 (32.78)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler J           12 HYB-MR               1:04.21    1:04.70 qZQ    
                  31.78     1:04.70 (32.92)                                        
  6 Lafata, Spenser F         12 Bad-MR               1:03.52    1:05.08 qZQ    
                  32.15     1:05.08 (32.93)                                        
  7 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              1:04.93    1:05.34 qZQ    
                  31.75     1:05.34 (33.59)                                        
  8 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              1:05.73    1:05.35 qZQ    
                  31.56     1:05.35 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.16    1:05.49 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:05.49 (33.84)                                        
 10 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.20    1:05.72 qZQ    
                  32.31     1:05.72 (33.41)                                        
 11 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:06.07 qZQ    
                  32.41     1:06.07 (33.66)                                        
 12 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR              1:07.86    1:07.47 qZQ    
                  32.45     1:07.47 (35.02)                                        
 13 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR              1:06.18    1:07.51 qZQ    
                  32.99     1:07.51 (34.52)                                        
 14 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR               1:09.79    1:07.74 qZQ    
                  33.19     1:07.74 (34.55)                                        
 15 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67    1:08.10 qZQ    
                  33.65     1:08.10 (34.45)                                        
 16 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR               1:07.52    1:08.21 qZQ    
                  33.60     1:08.21 (34.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.44    1:08.42 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:08.42 (35.04)                                        
 18 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  33.90     1:08.52 (34.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bernstein, Zach J         12 Middies-MR           1:09.60    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:08.66 (35.38)                                        
 20 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       1:10.70    1:09.16 JO     
                  33.58     1:09.16 (35.58)                                        
 21 Speres, Aristides C       12 Bad-MR               1:10.15    1:09.34 JO     
                  33.39     1:09.34 (35.95)                                        
 22 Metcalf, Max              12 SMC-MR               1:08.20    1:09.36 JO     
                  34.46     1:09.36 (34.90)                                        
 23 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.45    1:09.38 JO     
                  34.35     1:09.38 (35.03)                                        
 24 Thomas, Christian A       11 MSC-MR               1:09.78    1:09.54 JO     
                  33.82     1:09.54 (35.72)                                        
 25 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.43    1:09.68 JO     
                  34.03     1:09.68 (35.65)                                        
 26 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.00    1:09.69 JO     
                  34.17     1:09.69 (35.52)                                        
 27 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.65    1:09.74 JO     
                  34.29     1:09.74 (35.45)                                        
 28 Gutman, Daniel L          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.48    1:09.78 JO     
                  34.58     1:09.78 (35.20)                                        
 29 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              1:08.85    1:09.87 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.87 (36.24)                                        
 30 Towne, Garrett            11 Bad-MR               1:08.15    1:09.95 JO     
                  33.83     1:09.95 (36.12)                                        
 31 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.71    1:10.07 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.07 (35.80)                                        
 32 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.57    1:10.17 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.17 (36.48)                                        
 33 Uppal, Gaurav             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.54    1:10.26 JO     
                  33.97     1:10.26 (36.29)                                        
 34 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               1:10.88    1:10.52 JO     
                  34.34     1:10.52 (36.18)                                        
 34 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.81    1:10.52 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.52 (36.64)                                        
 36 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.42    1:10.72 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.72 (36.86)                                        
 37 Novitch, Graham S         12 Middies-MR           1:10.74    1:10.85 JO     
                  35.12     1:10.85 (35.73)                                        
 38 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:10.96 JO     
                  34.69     1:10.96 (36.27)                                        
 39 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR            1:10.44    1:11.08 JO     
                  34.32     1:11.08 (36.76)                                        
 40 Fergus, Jack B            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.36    1:11.33 JO     
                  34.18     1:11.33 (37.15)                                        
 41 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:11.44 JO     
                  34.89     1:11.44 (36.55)                                        
 42 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:11.29    1:11.54 JO     
                  35.46     1:11.54 (36.08)                                        
 43 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.61    1:11.74        
                  34.70     1:11.74 (37.04)                                        
 44 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR              1:10.63    1:11.80        
                  34.95     1:11.80 (36.85)                                        
 45 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.25    1:11.91        
                  35.36     1:11.91 (36.55)                                        
 45 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:11.91        
                  34.77     1:11.91 (37.14)                                        
 47 Gaffney, John C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:11.99        
                  35.48     1:11.99 (36.51)                                        
 48 McAlpine, Michael A       11 UNJCC-MR             1:11.23    1:12.04        
                  34.55     1:12.04 (37.49)                                        
 49 Simone, James S           11 Bad-MR               1:11.42    1:12.27        
                  34.73     1:12.27 (37.54)                                        
 50 Cooney, Hunter C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.29    1:12.31        
                  34.62     1:12.31 (37.69)                                        
 51 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.18    1:12.80        
                  35.98     1:12.80 (36.82)                                        
 52 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.19    1:13.31        
                  35.17     1:13.31 (38.14)                                        
 -- Chang, Kevin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.50        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Freeman, John T           11 GAEL-MR              1:11.36        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
    Metro AG: $ 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lafata, Spenser F   12 Bad-MR               2:19.72    2:15.35 ZQ      20  
                  32.93     1:07.77 (34.84)     1:42.73 (34.96)     2:15.35 (32.62)
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR              2:15.94    2:15.42 ZQ      17  
                  32.49     1:07.35 (34.86)     1:42.46 (35.11)     2:15.42 (32.96)
  3 Gu, Kevin           11 COND-MR              2:22.46    2:17.86 ZQ      16  
                  32.83     1:08.12 (35.29)     1:43.94 (35.82)     2:17.86 (33.92)
  4 Beil, Conor M       12 LIAC-MR              2:21.22    2:19.92 ZQ      15  
                  32.90     1:08.12 (35.22)     1:44.37 (36.25)     2:19.92 (35.55)
  5 Glat, Brian S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.12    2:19.93 ZQ      14  
                  32.07     1:07.79 (35.72)     1:44.75 (36.96)     2:19.93 (35.18)
  6 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              2:21.29    2:20.45 ZQ      13  
                  32.11     1:07.41 (35.30)     1:44.00 (36.59)     2:20.45 (36.45)
  7 Novitch, Graham S   12 Middies-MR           2:24.11    2:20.72 ZQ      12  
                  32.96     1:08.76 (35.80)     1:44.97 (36.21)     2:20.72 (35.75)
  8 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               2:24.09    2:23.30 ZQ      11  
                  33.35     1:08.99 (35.64)     1:46.03 (37.04)     2:23.30 (37.27)
B - Final
  9 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.12    2:24.86 ZQ       9  
                  33.23     1:09.67 (36.44)     1:46.96 (37.29)     2:24.86 (37.90)
 10 Towne, Garrett      11 Bad-MR               2:27.20    2:26.00 ZQ       7  
                  33.89     1:11.50 (37.61)     1:50.27 (38.77)     2:26.00 (35.73)
 11 Lishnevetsky, Josh  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.15    2:26.94 ZQ       6  
                  34.37     1:12.19 (37.82)     1:50.67 (38.48)     2:26.94 (36.27)
 12 Gray, Stephen F     11 Wolverines-MR        2:30.41    2:27.64 ZQ       5  
                  35.75     1:12.99 (37.24)     1:50.65 (37.66)     2:27.64 (36.99)
 13 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       2:30.99    2:28.37 ZQ       4  
                  35.30     1:13.00 (37.70)     1:52.48 (39.48)     2:28.37 (35.89)
 14 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              2:28.40    2:29.71 ZQ       3  
                  34.72     1:12.27 (37.55)     1:51.46 (39.19)     2:29.71 (38.25)
 15 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.13    2:30.52 ZQ       2  
                  35.51     1:13.81 (38.30)     1:52.80 (38.99)     2:30.52 (37.72)
 16 Rosen, Jason Z      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.60    2:33.61 JO       1  
                  36.19     1:14.94 (38.75)     1:54.69 (39.75)     2:33.61 (38.92)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
    Metro AG: $ 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              2:13.64    2:15.94 qZQ    
                  32.85     1:07.69 (34.84)     1:42.13 (34.44)     2:15.94 (33.81)
  2 Lafata, Spenser F         12 Bad-MR               2:20.95    2:19.72 qZQ    
                  33.57     1:08.95 (35.38)     1:44.82 (35.87)     2:19.72 (34.90)
  3 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.92    2:21.12 qZQ    
                  32.43     1:08.59 (36.16)     1:46.70 (38.11)     2:21.12 (34.42)
  4 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              2:24.16    2:21.22 qZQ    
                  32.99     1:08.80 (35.81)     1:45.72 (36.92)     2:21.22 (35.50)
  5 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              2:22.84    2:21.29 qZQ    
                  33.04     1:09.33 (36.29)     1:46.25 (36.92)     2:21.29 (35.04)
  6 Gu, Kevin                 11 COND-MR              2:23.76    2:22.46 qZQ    
                  33.60     1:10.63 (37.03)     1:47.87 (37.24)     2:22.46 (34.59)
  7 Metcalf, Max              12 SMC-MR               2:32.31    2:24.09 qZQ    
                  34.36     1:10.47 (36.11)     1:47.57 (37.10)     2:24.09 (36.52)
  8 Novitch, Graham S         12 Middies-MR           2:19.32    2:24.11 qZQ    
                  33.85     1:11.04 (37.19)     1:48.41 (37.37)     2:24.11 (35.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.06    2:25.12 qZQ    
                  33.95     1:10.62 (36.67)     1:48.53 (37.91)     2:25.12 (36.59)
 10 Hendell, Josh             12 Bad-MR               2:26.91    2:26.46 qZQ    
                  35.45     1:12.52 (37.07)     1:50.10 (37.58)     2:26.46 (36.36)
 11 Towne, Garrett            11 Bad-MR               2:25.73    2:27.20 qZQ    
                  34.47     1:12.69 (38.22)     1:51.02 (38.33)     2:27.20 (36.18)
 12 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.33    2:28.15 qZQ    
                  35.00     1:13.56 (38.56)     1:52.32 (38.76)     2:28.15 (35.83)
 13 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              2:25.98    2:28.40 qZQ    
                  34.97     1:13.09 (38.12)     1:51.51 (38.42)     2:28.40 (36.89)
 14 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.22    2:29.47 qZQ    
                  36.08     1:13.97 (37.89)     1:52.54 (38.57)     2:29.47 (36.93)
 15 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR              2:26.97    2:29.53 qZQ    
                  34.31     1:11.57 (37.26)     1:49.65 (38.08)     2:29.53 (39.88)
 16 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        2:29.95    2:30.41 qZQ    
                  35.53     1:13.58 (38.05)     1:51.80 (38.22)     2:30.41 (38.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mathews, Gabriel T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.04    2:30.71 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:14.14 (39.18)     1:53.81 (39.67)     2:30.71 (36.90)
 18 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       2:29.00    2:30.99 ZQ     
                  35.16     1:12.59 (37.43)     1:52.05 (39.46)     2:30.99 (38.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.40    2:31.13 ZQ     
                  36.12     1:15.43 (39.31)     1:54.52 (39.09)     2:31.13 (36.61)
 20 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           2:36.42    2:32.31 JO     
                  36.17     1:15.23 (39.06)     1:54.41 (39.18)     2:32.31 (37.90)
 21 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.71    2:32.60 JO     
                  36.20     1:14.98 (38.78)     1:54.77 (39.79)     2:32.60 (37.83)
 22 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               2:35.11    2:32.93 JO     
                  36.28     1:15.57 (39.29)     1:55.47 (39.90)     2:32.93 (37.46)
 23 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              2:35.90    2:33.05 JO     
                  36.92     1:15.98 (39.06)     1:55.01 (39.03)     2:33.05 (38.04)
 24 Gutman, Daniel L          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.93    2:33.06 JO     
                  36.58     1:15.78 (39.20)     1:55.97 (40.19)     2:33.06 (37.09)
 25 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR              2:33.56    2:33.77 JO     
                  36.16     1:14.66 (38.50)     1:54.74 (40.08)     2:33.77 (39.03)
 26 Andjelic, Lazar           11 COND-MR              2:34.61    2:33.79 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.57 (39.42)     1:54.83 (39.26)     2:33.79 (38.96)
 27 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.52    2:34.67 JO     
                  37.07     1:16.79 (39.72)     1:56.41 (39.62)     2:34.67 (38.26)
 28 Mattera, Matthew B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.85    2:35.20 JO     
                  37.24     1:16.22 (38.98)     1:56.13 (39.91)     2:35.20 (39.07)
 29 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR           2:34.85    2:35.69 JO     
                  36.14     1:16.72 (40.58)     1:57.80 (41.08)     2:35.69 (37.89)
 30 Lister, Davis M           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.63    2:38.42        
                  37.12     1:17.18 (40.06)     1:58.17 (40.99)     2:38.42 (40.25)
 31 Iorizzo, Kyle T           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.37    2:38.75        
                  37.75     1:17.95 (40.20)     1:58.70 (40.75)     2:38.75 (40.05)
 32 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.86    2:39.11        
                  36.52     1:17.01 (40.49)     1:58.95 (41.94)     2:39.11 (40.16)
 33 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.27    2:41.07        
                  37.22     1:18.15 (40.93)     1:59.53 (41.38)     2:41.07 (41.54)
 34 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              2:35.62    2:41.09        
                  38.15     1:19.31 (41.16)     2:01.05 (41.74)     2:41.09 (40.04)
 35 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               2:36.80    2:41.60        
                  38.15     1:19.64 (41.49)     2:01.23 (41.59)     2:41.60 (40.37)
 -- Bravo, David D            12 Bad-MR               2:15.88         DQ        
      69 No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
    Metro AG: $ 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR                 32.42      32.04 ZQ      20  
  2 Simkin, Leo         12 BASC-MR                32.99      32.22 ZQ      17  
  3 Speres, Aristides   12 Bad-MR                 33.28      32.77 ZQ      15.5
  3 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR           32.56      32.77 ZQ      15.5
  5 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR             34.17      33.44 ZQ      14  
  6 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR                 33.69      33.53 ZQ      12.5
  6 Collier, Cole T     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.94      33.53 ZQ      12.5
  8 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR                34.82      34.29 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Gutman, Daniel L    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.17      34.48 ZQ       9  
 10 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR                35.08      35.09 ZQ       7  
 11 Manfre, Matthew S   12 LIAC-MR                35.69      35.18 ZQ       6  
 12 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.19      35.26 ZQ       5  
 13 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.19      35.79 ZQ       4  
 14 Reilly, Jack D      12 GAEL-MR                35.78      36.04 ZQ       3  
 15 Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR                35.85      36.16 ZQ       2  
 16 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 35.72      36.58 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
    Metro AG: $ 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 32.45      32.42 qZQ    
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR           32.98      32.56 qZQ    
  3 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR                34.71      32.99 qZQ    
  4 Speres, Aristides C       12 Bad-MR                 32.51      33.28 qZQ    
  5 Weng, Denis s             12 Bcny-MR                34.72      33.66 qZQ    
  6 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Bad-MR                 33.62      33.69 qZQ    
  7 Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.74      33.94 qZQ    
  8 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR             34.71      34.17 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR                34.59      34.82 qZQ    
 10 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR                33.65      35.08 qZQ    
 11 Gutman, Daniel L          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.82      35.17 qZQ    
 12 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR             35.15      35.37 qZQ    
 13 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR                36.12      35.69 qZQ    
 14 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR                 34.42      35.72 qZQ    
 15 Reilly, Jack D            12 GAEL-MR                37.56      35.78 qZQ    
 16 Dykas, Trevor M           11 NDAC-MR                36.37      35.85 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Uppal, Gaurav             12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.57      36.19 ZQ     
 17 Fergus, Jack B            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.52      36.19 ZQ     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.55      36.21 ZQ     
 20 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR                36.53      36.28 ZQ     
 21 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                35.18      36.32 ZQ     
 21 Duval, Justin S           11 UNJCC-MR               35.78      36.32 ZQ     
 23 Chu, Dennis               12 CIY-MR                 36.26      36.33 ZQ     
 24 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.12      36.34 ZQ     
 25 Giller, Robby             11 Rye Y2010-MR           37.56      36.44 ZQ     
 26 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR                36.47      36.48 ZQ     
 27 McManus, Dillon           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      36.55 ZQ     
 27 Griffin, Charles          12 WAC-MR                 37.10      36.55 ZQ     
 29 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.26      36.60 ZQ     
 30 McAlpine, Michael A       11 UNJCC-MR               37.34      36.84 ZQ     
 31 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                35.85      36.90 ZQ     
 32 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      36.97 ZQ     
 33 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.57      37.22 JO     
 33 Barayev, Isaac            12 Twisters-MR            37.20      37.22 JO     
 35 Metcalf, Max              12 SMC-MR                 36.09      37.48 JO     
 36 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.30      37.67        
 37 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR                 37.26      37.77        
 38 Hutton, Robert            11 PATS-MR                37.43      37.93        
 39 Sultana, Matthew J        12 GATE-MR                37.35      38.81        
 40 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR                 37.51      39.70        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR                37.14         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR                36.64         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:04.23    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR               1:10.67    1:09.95 ZQ      20  
                  32.93     1:09.95 (37.02)                                        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.18    1:10.95 ZQ      17  
                  33.67     1:10.95 (37.28)                                        
  3 Speres, Aristides   12 Bad-MR               1:13.14    1:11.37 ZQ      16  
                  33.89     1:11.37 (37.48)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR               1:13.74    1:11.74 ZQ      15  
                  34.29     1:11.74 (37.45)                                        
  5 Mo, Joe             12 Bad-MR               1:13.66    1:11.81 ZQ      14  
                  34.51     1:11.81 (37.30)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           1:14.27    1:12.59 ZQ      13  
                  34.32     1:12.59 (38.27)                                        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:12.72 ZQ      12  
                  34.61     1:12.72 (38.11)                                        
  8 Treanor, Shane P    12 Marlins-MR           1:14.34    1:14.36 ZQ      11  
                  34.86     1:14.36 (39.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Simkin, Leo         12 BASC-MR              1:14.39    1:13.05 ZQ       9  
                  34.80     1:13.05 (38.25)                                        
 10 Collier, Cole T     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.63    1:14.83 ZQ       7  
                  35.87     1:14.83 (38.96)                                        
 11 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR               1:17.99    1:15.96 ZQ       6  
                  35.26     1:15.96 (40.70)                                        
 12 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.68    1:17.18 ZQ       5  
                  36.47     1:17.18 (40.71)                                        
 13 Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR              1:17.57    1:17.32 ZQ       4  
                  36.80     1:17.32 (40.52)                                        
 14 Gu, Kevin           11 COND-MR              1:16.95    1:17.40 ZQ       3  
                  37.39     1:17.40 (40.01)                                        
 15 Adayev, Daniel      12 BASC-MR              1:17.94    1:18.13 ZQ       2  
                  36.66     1:18.13 (41.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:04.23    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               1:09.39    1:10.67 qZQ    
                  33.96     1:10.67 (36.71)                                        
  2 Speres, Aristides C       12 Bad-MR               1:11.86    1:13.14 qZQ    
                  34.62     1:13.14 (38.52)                                        
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.69    1:13.18 qZQ    
                  34.61     1:13.18 (38.57)                                        
  4 Mo, Joe                   12 Bad-MR               1:11.64    1:13.66 qZQ    
                  35.45     1:13.66 (38.21)                                        
  5 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Bad-MR               1:11.66    1:13.74 qZQ    
                  35.26     1:13.74 (38.48)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:15.19    1:14.27 qZQ    
                  35.67     1:14.27 (38.60)                                        
  7 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR           1:17.10    1:14.34 qZQ    
                  34.98     1:14.34 (39.36)                                        
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.55    1:14.37 qZQ    
                  35.65     1:14.37 (38.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              1:17.04    1:14.39 qZQ    
                  35.70     1:14.39 (38.69)                                        
 10 Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.75    1:14.63 qZQ    
                  35.60     1:14.63 (39.03)                                        
 11 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.91    1:15.68 qZQ    
                  34.97     1:15.68 (40.71)                                        
 12 Gu, Kevin                 11 COND-MR              1:19.58    1:16.95 qZQ    
                  37.05     1:16.95 (39.90)                                        
 13 Dykas, Trevor M           11 NDAC-MR              1:19.65    1:17.57 qZQ    
                  35.89     1:17.57 (41.68)                                        
 14 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              1:17.64    1:17.94 qZQ    
                  36.95     1:17.94 (40.99)                                        
 15 Cannon, Sean D            12 CSC-MR               1:17.69    1:17.99 qZQ    
                  36.99     1:17.99 (41.00)                                        
 16 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.29    1:18.74 qZQ    
                  37.61     1:18.74 (41.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:18.79 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:18.79 (41.50)                                        
 18 Weng, Denis s             12 Bcny-MR              1:16.86    1:18.92 ZQ     
                  36.13     1:18.92 (42.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR              1:17.58    1:19.31 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:19.31 (42.06)                                        
 20 Gutman, Daniel L          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.87    1:19.59 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:19.59 (41.91)                                        
 21 Duval, Justin S           11 UNJCC-MR             1:20.69    1:20.04 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:20.04 (43.59)                                        
 22 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.76    1:20.05 ZQ     
                  37.12     1:20.05 (42.93)                                        
 23 Metcalf, Max              12 SMC-MR               1:18.69    1:20.09 ZQ     
                  38.25     1:20.09 (41.84)                                        
 24 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.08    1:20.25 ZQ     
                  37.91     1:20.25 (42.34)                                        
 25 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:20.27 ZQ     
                  37.83     1:20.27 (42.44)                                        
 26 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR               1:21.49    1:20.29 ZQ     
                  38.56     1:20.29 (41.73)                                        
 27 Aly, Ali M                12 UNABB-MR             1:18.37    1:20.56 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:20.56 (43.04)                                        
 28 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.94    1:21.21 JO     
                  37.82     1:21.21 (43.39)                                        
 29 Uppal, Gaurav             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.64    1:21.29 JO     
                  37.75     1:21.29 (43.54)                                        
 30 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.02    1:21.33 JO     
                  39.11     1:21.33 (42.22)                                        
 31 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:21.40 JO     
                  37.97     1:21.40 (43.43)                                        
 32 Fergus, Jack B            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.87    1:22.16        
                  38.22     1:22.16 (43.94)                                        
 33 Hutton, Robert            11 PATS-MR              1:20.43    1:23.75        
                  39.41     1:23.75 (44.34)                                        
 34 Chang, Kevin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.40    1:24.22        
                  39.74     1:24.22 (44.48)                                        
 -- Giller, Robby             11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:19.50         DQ        
 -- Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.33        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:24.96   3/16/2007 David J Torres                             
    Metro AG: $ 2:20.32  10/17/2009 Alex Lim, ABBE-MR                          
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR               2:35.36    2:30.38 ZQ      20  
                  33.69     1:11.63 (37.94)     1:51.56 (39.93)     2:30.38 (38.82)
  2 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR               2:33.48    2:30.63 ZQ      17  
                  34.26     1:12.86 (38.60)     1:53.02 (40.16)     2:30.63 (37.61)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR              2:38.90    2:33.85 ZQ      16  
                  35.22     1:14.24 (39.02)     1:53.98 (39.74)     2:33.85 (39.87)
  4 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.25    2:34.36 ZQ      15  
                  35.47     1:14.89 (39.42)     1:56.27 (41.38)     2:34.36 (38.09)
  5 Speres, Aristides   12 Bad-MR               2:37.91    2:35.28 ZQ      14  
                  34.33     1:14.00 (39.67)     1:54.62 (40.62)     2:35.28 (40.66)
  6 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           2:38.57    2:37.33 ZQ      13  
                  36.04     1:15.61 (39.57)     1:57.65 (42.04)     2:37.33 (39.68)
  7 Treanor, Shane P    12 Marlins-MR           2:40.74    2:43.58 ZQ      12  
                  36.25     1:18.03 (41.78)     2:01.09 (43.06)     2:43.58 (42.49)
  8 Gu, Kevin           11 COND-MR              2:45.97    2:48.12 ZQ      11  
                  37.23     1:20.33 (43.10)     2:04.71 (44.38)     2:48.12 (43.41)
B - Final
  9 Simkin, Leo         12 BASC-MR              2:46.80    2:38.12 ZQ       9  
                  35.58     1:16.49 (40.91)     1:58.15 (41.66)     2:38.12 (39.97)
 10 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              2:46.42    2:39.58 ZQ       7  
                  35.10     1:16.17 (41.07)     1:58.16 (41.99)     2:39.58 (41.42)
 11 Liu, Jonathan E     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.62    2:43.45 ZQ       6  
                  37.54     1:19.00 (41.46)     2:01.47 (42.47)     2:43.45 (41.98)
 12 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              2:48.77    2:44.86 ZQ       5  
                  37.10     1:18.88 (41.78)     2:02.27 (43.39)     2:44.86 (42.59)
 13 Yamamoto, Leo       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.08    2:45.22 ZQ       4  
                  36.40     1:18.83 (42.43)     2:02.74 (43.91)     2:45.22 (42.48)
 14 Manfre, Matthew S   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.22    2:46.44 ZQ       3  
                  36.41     1:18.51 (42.10)     2:02.51 (44.00)     2:46.44 (43.93)
 15 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.83    2:46.83 ZQ       2  
                  37.82     1:19.79 (41.97)     2:03.35 (43.56)     2:46.83 (43.48)
 16 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR               2:48.89    2:48.24 ZQ       1  
                  36.01     1:19.27 (43.26)     2:04.14 (44.87)     2:48.24 (44.10)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:24.96   3/16/2007 David J Torres                             
    Metro AG: $ 2:20.32  10/17/2009 Alex Lim, ABBE-MR                          
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               2:36.88    2:33.48 qZQ    
                  34.89     1:13.96 (39.07)     1:53.20 (39.24)     2:33.48 (40.28)
  2 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Bad-MR               2:34.26    2:35.36 qZQ    
                  35.34     1:14.29 (38.95)     1:54.84 (40.55)     2:35.36 (40.52)
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.92    2:37.25 qZQ    
                  35.40     1:16.46 (41.06)     1:57.86 (41.40)     2:37.25 (39.39)
  4 Speres, Aristides C       12 Bad-MR               2:37.56    2:37.91 qZQ    
                  35.39     1:15.65 (40.26)     1:57.02 (41.37)     2:37.91 (40.89)
  5 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           2:43.70    2:38.57 qZQ    
                  35.83     1:17.21 (41.38)     1:58.62 (41.41)     2:38.57 (39.95)
  6 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              2:42.96    2:38.90 qZQ    
                  36.15     1:16.69 (40.54)     1:58.29 (41.60)     2:38.90 (40.61)
  7 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR           2:45.43    2:40.74 qZQ    
                  36.04     1:17.32 (41.28)     2:00.75 (43.43)     2:40.74 (39.99)
  8 Gu, Kevin                 11 COND-MR              2:57.02    2:45.97 qZQ    
                  38.05     1:20.85 (42.80)     2:04.88 (44.03)     2:45.97 (41.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              2:37.36    2:46.42 qZQ    
                  37.54     1:19.29 (41.75)     2:03.35 (44.06)     2:46.42 (43.07)
 10 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              2:53.79    2:46.80 qZQ    
                  36.87     1:18.94 (42.07)     2:02.58 (43.64)     2:46.80 (44.22)
 11 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              2:49.72    2:48.22 qZQ    
                  37.62     1:21.44 (43.82)     2:05.57 (44.13)     2:48.22 (42.65)
 12 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.14    2:48.62 qZQ    
                  38.52     1:21.36 (42.84)     2:04.97 (43.61)     2:48.62 (43.65)
 13 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              2:54.99    2:48.77 qZQ    
                  38.04     1:20.97 (42.93)     2:05.12 (44.15)     2:48.77 (43.65)
 14 Cannon, Sean D            12 CSC-MR               2:48.70    2:48.89 qZQ    
                  37.81     1:19.91 (42.10)     2:06.03 (46.12)     2:48.89 (42.86)
 15 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.72    2:49.83 qZQ    
                  39.28     1:22.82 (43.54)     2:07.22 (44.40)     2:49.83 (42.61)
 16 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.71    2:50.08 qZQ    
                  38.62     1:21.70 (43.08)     2:06.69 (44.99)     2:50.08 (43.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giller, Robby             11 Rye Y2010-MR         2:50.76    2:50.45 ZQ     
                  38.58     1:21.43 (42.85)     2:06.39 (44.96)     2:50.45 (44.06)
 18 Aly, Ali M                12 UNABB-MR             2:51.99    2:50.72 ZQ     
                  38.81     1:22.41 (43.60)     2:07.12 (44.71)     2:50.72 (43.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gutman, Daniel L          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.22    2:51.54 ZQ     
                  38.70     1:23.08 (44.38)     2:08.82 (45.74)     2:51.54 (42.72)
 20 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.49    2:52.02 ZQ     
                  38.24     1:22.21 (43.97)     2:07.08 (44.87)     2:52.02 (44.94)
 21 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:53.59    2:52.97 ZQ     
                  38.62     1:23.07 (44.45)     2:08.08 (45.01)     2:52.97 (44.89)
 22 Mahabadi, Arya            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.83    2:53.21 ZQ     
                  39.86     1:23.48 (43.62)     2:09.36 (45.88)     2:53.21 (43.85)
 23 Reilly, Jack D            12 GAEL-MR              2:58.94    2:53.35 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:21.83 (43.99)     2:07.93 (46.10)     2:53.35 (45.42)
 24 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR              2:58.28    2:53.56 ZQ     
                  39.16     1:23.28 (44.12)     2:07.84 (44.56)     2:53.56 (45.72)
 25 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.95    2:53.92 ZQ     
                  39.49     1:23.94 (44.45)     2:09.40 (45.46)     2:53.92 (44.52)
 26 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              2:53.82    2:53.93 ZQ     
                  39.21     1:23.08 (43.87)     2:08.17 (45.09)     2:53.93 (45.76)
 27 Meersand, Andrew          12 LBA-MR               2:58.99    2:54.55 ZQ     
                  40.70     1:26.50 (45.80)     2:11.15 (44.65)     2:54.55 (43.40)
 28 Hutton, Robert            11 PATS-MR              2:48.34    2:56.44 JO     
                  40.27     1:25.24 (44.97)     2:11.38 (46.14)     2:56.44 (45.06)
 29 Duval, Justin S           11 UNJCC-MR             2:59.83    2:57.30 JO     
                  38.33     1:25.01 (46.68)     2:12.12 (47.11)     2:57.30 (45.18)
 30 Rabasco, Christopher M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.35    3:00.99        
                  41.09     1:27.50 (46.41)     2:15.00 (47.50)     3:00.99 (45.99)
 31 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       2:56.65    3:03.37        
                  40.82     1:26.81 (45.99)     2:15.09 (48.28)     3:03.37 (48.28)
 32 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               2:59.74    3:05.30        
                  41.98     1:29.81 (47.83)     2:19.07 (49.26)     3:05.30 (46.23)
 33 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               2:57.23    3:10.20        
                  42.44     1:31.94 (49.50)     2:21.65 (49.71)     3:10.20 (48.55)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
    Metro AG: $ 25.37  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala, LGAC-MR                    
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR           28.34      27.20 ZQ      20  
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR                27.53      27.32 ZQ      17  
  3 Dhir, Yuvaraj       12 LIAC-MR                27.95      27.35 ZQ      16  
  4 Corda, Alex         12 Rye Y2010-MR           27.93      27.63 ZQ      15  
  5 Mo, Joe             12 Bad-MR                 28.16      27.66 ZQ      14  
  6 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR                 28.17      27.73 ZQ      13  
  7 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 28.01      27.88 ZQ      12  
  8 Meyers, Tyler J     12 HYB-MR                 28.84      28.09 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Ye, William         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      28.98 ZQ       9  
 10 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR                29.90      29.13 ZQ       7  
 11 Hendell, Josh       12 Bad-MR                 30.28      29.20 ZQ       6  
 12 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR                 29.75      29.35 ZQ       5  
 13 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR         29.25      29.37 ZQ       4  
 14 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 29.04      29.46 ZQ       3  
 15 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.76      29.52 ZQ       2  
 16 Sweeney, Sam M      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.81      29.53 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
    Metro AG: $ 25.37  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala, LGAC-MR                    
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR                27.92      27.53 qZQ    
  2 Corda, Alex               12 Rye Y2010-MR           28.74      27.93 qZQ    
  3 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR                28.11      27.95 qZQ    
  4 Cannon, Sean D            12 CSC-MR                 28.39      28.01 qZQ    
  5 Mo, Joe                   12 Bad-MR                 31.05      28.16 qZQ    
  6 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 28.47      28.17 qZQ    
  7 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR           29.52      28.34 qZQ    
  8 Meyers, Tyler J           12 HYB-MR                 28.58      28.84 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR                 29.03      29.04 qZQ    
 10 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR         29.57      29.25 qZQ    
 11 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 30.54      29.75 qZQ    
 12 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.62      29.76 qZQ    
 13 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.49      29.81 qZQ    
 14 McAlpine, Michael A       11 UNJCC-MR               30.31      29.85 qZQ    
 15 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR                30.65      29.90 qZQ    
 16 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.74      29.95 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hendell, Josh             12 Bad-MR                 29.59      30.28 ZQ     
 18 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                30.53      30.31 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.01      30.36 ZQ     
 20 Novitch, Graham S         12 Middies-MR             30.11      30.53 ZQ     
 21 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                31.75      30.55 ZQ     
 22 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR                30.54      30.71 JO     
 23 Thomas, Christian A       11 MSC-MR                 31.33      30.80 JO     
 24 Lane, Wiley W             12 UN-MR                  30.72      30.85 JO     
 25 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.78      30.93 JO     
 26 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.70      31.05 JO     
 27 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR                31.25      31.09 JO     
 28 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.67      31.13 JO     
 29 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR                30.80      31.14 JO     
 30 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                31.86      31.19 JO     
 31 Reilly, Jack D            12 GAEL-MR                31.67      31.20 JO     
 32 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.76      31.38 JO     
 33 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR                31.97      31.45 JO     
 34 Duval, Justin S           11 UNJCC-MR               31.71      31.50 JO     
 34 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 30.63      31.50 JO     
 36 Uppal, Gaurav             12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.92      31.54 JO     
 37 Jamilkowski, Blake M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.65      31.56 JO     
 37 Simone, James S           11 Bad-MR                 30.91      31.56 JO     
 39 Bernstein, Zach J         12 Middies-MR             31.94      31.71 JO     
 40 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR              31.69      31.74 JO     
 41 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                31.91      31.79 JO     
 42 Towne, Garrett            11 Bad-MR                 31.05      31.92 JO     
 43 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.53      32.09 JO     
 44 Astilean, Alex            12 EHY-MR                 32.05      32.12        
 45 Terzano, Paul A           12 LBA-MR                 31.62      32.23        
 46 Gaffney, John C           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      32.26        
 47 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.81      32.32        
 48 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR          31.38      32.49        
 49 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR                31.40      32.52        
 50 Nicholas, Charles         12 Devil Fish-MR          31.84      32.75        
 51 White, Jahari             12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.55      33.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
    Metro AG: $ 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.33      59.51 ZQ      20  
                  27.79       59.51 (31.72)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR                59.70    1:00.13 ZQ      17  
                  27.83     1:00.13 (32.30)                                        
  3 Mo, Joe             12 Bad-MR               1:02.65    1:00.97 ZQ      16  
                  28.97     1:00.97 (32.00)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR               1:02.88    1:02.08 ZQ      15  
                  30.19     1:02.08 (31.89)                                        
  5 Corda, Alex         12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:02.69    1:02.23 ZQ      14  
                  29.00     1:02.23 (33.23)                                        
  6 Collier, Cole T     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.95    1:03.65 ZQ      13  
                  29.42     1:03.65 (34.23)                                        
  7 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.28    1:05.08 ZQ      12  
                  29.87     1:05.08 (35.21)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Tamir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.69    1:05.87 ZQ      11  
                  30.86     1:05.87 (35.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:05.50 ZQ       9  
                  30.90     1:05.50 (34.60)                                        
 10 Yang, Nathan M      12 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:06.48 ZQ       7  
                  31.95     1:06.48 (34.53)                                        
 11 Ye, William         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.82    1:06.73 ZQ       6  
                  31.34     1:06.73 (35.39)                                        
 12 Huang, James J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.16    1:06.78 ZQ       5  
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)                                        
 13 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.52    1:07.23 ZQ       4  
                  31.82     1:07.23 (35.41)                                        
 14 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:08.27 ZQ       3  
                  31.98     1:08.27 (36.29)                                        
 15 Astilean, Alex      12 EHY-MR               1:10.56    1:10.44 JO       2  
                  32.04     1:10.44 (38.40)                                        
 16 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:10.79    1:11.09 JO       1  
                  32.71     1:11.09 (38.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
    Metro AG: $ 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.12      59.70 qZQ    
                  27.56       59.70 (32.14)                                        
  2 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.66    1:01.33 qZQ    
                  28.77     1:01.33 (32.56)                                        
  3 Mo, Joe                   12 Bad-MR               1:01.96    1:02.65 qZQ    
                  29.88     1:02.65 (32.77)                                        
  4 Corda, Alex               12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:04.76    1:02.69 qZQ    
                  29.34     1:02.69 (33.35)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:01.67    1:02.88 qZQ    
                  29.97     1:02.88 (32.91)                                        
  6 Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.33    1:02.95 qZQ    
                  29.62     1:02.95 (33.33)                                        
  7 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.50    1:05.28 qZQ    
                  30.59     1:05.28 (34.69)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.62    1:06.69 qZQ    
                  31.10     1:06.69 (35.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.75    1:07.58 qZQ    
                  31.51     1:07.58 (36.07)                                        
 10 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:07.60 qZQ    
                  31.95     1:07.60 (35.65)                                        
 11 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.58 qZQ    
                  32.81     1:08.58 (35.77)                                        
 12 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.35    1:08.82 qZQ    
                  32.25     1:08.82 (36.57)                                        
 13 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.52    1:09.16 qZQ    
                  32.55     1:09.16 (36.61)                                        
 14 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.93    1:09.17 qZQ    
                  33.13     1:09.17 (36.04)                                        
 15 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.28    1:09.70 qJO    
                  31.92     1:09.70 (37.78)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.77    1:09.88 qJO    
                  32.73     1:09.88 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.32    1:10.52 JO     
                  33.39     1:10.52 (37.13)                                        
 18 Astilean, Alex            12 EHY-MR               1:11.16    1:10.56 JO     
                  32.07     1:10.56 (38.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR              1:10.09    1:10.79 JO     
                  32.61     1:10.79 (38.18)                                        
 20 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.38    1:11.04 JO     
                  31.47     1:11.04 (39.57)                                        
 21 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:11.14 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.14 (37.47)                                        
 22 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.29    1:11.15 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.15 (37.50)                                        
 23 Thomas, Christian A       11 MSC-MR               1:11.49    1:11.16 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.16 (37.32)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.62    1:11.29 JO     
                  32.21     1:11.29 (39.08)                                        
 24 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.95    1:11.29 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.29 (37.71)                                        
 26 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:11.89    1:11.41 JO     
                  34.71     1:11.41 (36.70)                                        
 27 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.94    1:11.42 JO     
                  33.81     1:11.42 (37.61)                                        
 28 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.58    1:11.62 JO     
                  33.14     1:11.62 (38.48)                                        
 29 Woods, Brendan            12 LBA-MR               1:12.80    1:11.67 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.67 (38.47)                                        
 29 Novitch, Graham S         12 Middies-MR           1:12.91    1:11.67 JO     
                  33.52     1:11.67 (38.15)                                        
 31 Towne, Garrett            11 Bad-MR               1:10.12    1:11.69 JO     
                  33.83     1:11.69 (37.86)                                        
 32 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.51    1:12.12 JO     
                  33.25     1:12.12 (38.87)                                        
 33 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.36    1:12.27 JO     
                  33.81     1:12.27 (38.46)                                        
 34 McAlpine, Michael A       11 UNJCC-MR             1:13.18    1:12.31 JO     
                  31.53     1:12.31 (40.78)                                        
 35 Terzano, Paul A           12 LBA-MR               1:11.05    1:12.50 JO     
                  33.50     1:12.50 (39.00)                                        
 36 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.58    1:12.70 JO     
                  32.88     1:12.70 (39.82)                                        
 37 Oumarov, Elan             11 HS-MR                1:12.80    1:12.71 JO     
                  33.37     1:12.71 (39.34)                                        
 38 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:12.83 JO     
                  34.02     1:12.83 (38.81)                                        
 39 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               1:11.50    1:12.87 JO     
                  34.26     1:12.87 (38.61)                                        
 40 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.64    1:12.89 JO     
                  33.64     1:12.89 (39.25)                                        
 41 Gray, Stephen F           11 Wolverines-MR        1:10.72    1:13.10 JO     
                  34.24     1:13.10 (38.86)                                        
 42 Iorizzo, Kyle T           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.49    1:13.23 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.23 (38.38)                                        
 43 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.50    1:13.78        
                  35.40     1:13.78 (38.38)                                        
 44 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:13.83        
                  34.46     1:13.83 (39.37)                                        
 45 Gaffney, John C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:14.09        
                  35.52     1:14.09 (38.57)                                        
 46 Byrnes, Owen M            11 Wolverines-MR        1:13.22    1:14.21        
                  35.12     1:14.21 (39.09)                                        
 47 Rosen, Jason Z            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.31    1:14.64        
                  34.91     1:14.64 (39.73)                                        
 48 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               1:13.02    1:14.94        
                  34.22     1:14.94 (40.72)                                        
 49 Duval, Justin S           11 UNJCC-MR             1:13.02    1:15.14        
                  33.30     1:15.14 (41.84)                                        
 50 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.29    1:16.52        
                  35.53     1:16.52 (40.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       12 LIAC-MR              2:14.41    2:10.40 ZQ      20  
                  29.06     1:01.75 (32.69)     1:35.53 (33.78)     2:10.40 (34.87)
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR              2:22.30    2:12.87 ZQ      17  
                  29.17     1:01.82 (32.65)     1:36.51 (34.69)     2:12.87 (36.36)
  3 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR               2:15.66    2:16.24 ZQ      16  
                  30.32     1:04.75 (34.43)     1:40.62 (35.87)     2:16.24 (35.62)
  4 Corda, Alex         12 Rye Y2010-MR         2:24.30    2:21.15 ZQ      15  
                  30.66     1:05.72 (35.06)     1:43.43 (37.71)     2:21.15 (37.72)
  5 Collier, Cole T     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.62    2:22.26 ZQ      14  
                  31.70     1:07.82 (36.12)     1:45.14 (37.32)     2:22.26 (37.12)
  6 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.39    2:26.55 ZQ      13  
                  31.05     1:07.35 (36.30)     1:47.05 (39.70)     2:26.55 (39.50)
  7 Zitelny, Tamir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.60    2:26.56 ZQ      12  
                  31.67     1:08.58 (36.91)     1:47.19 (38.61)     2:26.56 (39.37)
  8 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              2:32.39    2:27.07 ZQ      11  
                  32.17     1:09.48 (37.31)     1:48.13 (38.65)     2:27.07 (38.94)
B - Final
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               2:35.15    2:32.09 ZQ       9  
                  32.64     1:10.59 (37.95)     1:51.07 (40.48)     2:32.09 (41.02)
 10 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               2:42.17    2:37.04 JO       7  
                  33.52     1:13.94 (40.42)     1:55.10 (41.16)     2:37.04 (41.94)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR              2:21.82    2:14.41 qZQ    
                  30.34     1:04.43 (34.09)     1:40.21 (35.78)     2:14.41 (34.20)
  2 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               2:13.66    2:15.66 qZQ    
                  30.71     1:05.27 (34.56)     1:40.33 (35.06)     2:15.66 (35.33)
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              2:14.05    2:22.30 qZQ    
                  30.64     1:07.48 (36.84)     1:46.68 (39.20)     2:22.30 (35.62)
  4 Corda, Alex               12 Rye Y2010-MR         2:26.61    2:24.30 qZQ    
                  31.45     1:07.73 (36.28)     1:46.84 (39.11)     2:24.30 (37.46)
  5 Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.27    2:24.62 qZQ    
                  31.89     1:10.55 (38.66)     1:48.07 (37.52)     2:24.62 (36.55)
  6 Gagion, Michael V         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.19    2:28.39 qZQ    
                  31.13     1:07.59 (36.46)     1:48.27 (40.68)     2:28.39 (40.12)
  7 Novitch, Graham S         12 Middies-MR           2:31.93    2:32.32 qZQ    
                  33.32     1:12.41 (39.09)     1:53.93 (41.52)     2:32.32 (38.39)
  8 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              2:36.35    2:32.39 qZQ    
                  33.22     1:12.29 (39.07)     1:53.01 (40.72)     2:32.39 (39.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.00    2:32.60 qZQ    
                  33.25     1:11.58 (38.33)     1:51.59 (40.01)     2:32.60 (41.01)
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               2:35.42    2:35.15 qZQ    
                  33.93     1:13.15 (39.22)     1:54.29 (41.14)     2:35.15 (40.86)
 11 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               2:36.32    2:42.17 q      
                  35.15     1:17.28 (42.13)     2:00.44 (43.16)     2:42.17 (41.73)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 58.76    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
    Metro AG: $ 57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR               1:03.34    1:01.75 ZQ      20  
                  29.50     1:01.75 (32.25)                                        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.32    1:02.46 ZQ      17  
                  27.70     1:02.46 (34.76)                                        
  3 Collier, Cole T     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.94    1:05.11 ZQ      16  
                  30.79     1:05.11 (34.32)                                        
  4 Adayev, Daniel      12 BASC-MR              1:06.77    1:05.25 ZQ      15  
                  30.23     1:05.25 (35.02)                                        
  5 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:05.42 ZQ      14  
                  31.00     1:05.42 (34.42)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           1:07.04    1:05.60 ZQ      13  
                  30.95     1:05.60 (34.65)                                        
  7 Lafata, Spenser F   12 Bad-MR               1:06.60    1:06.00 ZQ      12  
                  30.18     1:06.00 (35.82)                                        
  8 Speres, Aristides   12 Bad-MR               1:07.67    1:07.67 ZQ      11  
                  32.19     1:07.67 (35.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:08.24    1:06.96 ZQ       9  
                  31.19     1:06.96 (35.77)                                        
 10 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR               1:07.75    1:07.14 ZQ       7  
                  32.46     1:07.14 (34.68)                                        
 11 Gu, Kevin           11 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:08.03 ZQ       6  
                  31.05     1:08.03 (36.98)                                        
 12 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               1:08.24    1:08.80 ZQ       5  
                  31.49     1:08.80 (37.31)                                        
 13 Aly, Ali M          12 UNABB-MR             1:09.77    1:08.88 ZQ       4  
                  32.48     1:08.88 (36.40)                                        
 14 Ye, William         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.25    1:09.18 ZQ       3  
                  31.29     1:09.18 (37.89)                                        
 15 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              1:09.59    1:09.79 ZQ       2  
                  33.17     1:09.79 (36.62)                                        
 16 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:09.76    1:10.57 JO       1  
                  31.29     1:10.57 (39.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 58.76    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
    Metro AG: $ 57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.12    1:03.32 qZQ    
                  28.96     1:03.32 (34.36)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               1:03.45    1:03.34 qZQ    
                  29.63     1:03.34 (33.71)                                        
  3 Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.37    1:05.94 qZQ    
                  31.00     1:05.94 (34.94)                                        
  4 Lafata, Spenser F         12 Bad-MR               1:05.43    1:06.60 qZQ    
                  30.49     1:06.60 (36.11)                                        
  5 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              1:07.90    1:06.77 qZQ    
                  31.05     1:06.77 (35.72)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:10.60    1:07.04 qZQ    
                  31.66     1:07.04 (35.38)                                        
  7 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:05.13    1:07.48 qZQ    
                  31.94     1:07.48 (35.54)                                        
  8 Speres, Aristides C       12 Bad-MR               1:08.63    1:07.67 qZQ    
                  32.24     1:07.67 (35.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Bad-MR               1:07.78    1:07.75 qZQ    
                  32.99     1:07.75 (34.76)                                        
 10 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              1:08.39    1:08.24 qZQ    
                  31.17     1:08.24 (37.07)                                        
 10 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR               1:07.82    1:08.24 qZQ    
                  31.30     1:08.24 (36.94)                                        
 12 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.82    1:09.25 qZQ    
                  31.22     1:09.25 (38.03)                                        
 13 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.85    1:09.30 qZQ    
                  31.44     1:09.30 (37.86)                                        
 14 Gu, Kevin                 11 COND-MR              1:10.97    1:09.51 qZQ    
                  31.75     1:09.51 (37.76)                                        
 15 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR              1:09.92    1:09.59 qZQ    
                  32.17     1:09.59 (37.42)                                        
 16 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.32    1:09.72 qZQ    
                  32.63     1:09.72 (37.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR              1:11.54    1:09.76 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:09.76 (38.61)                                        
 18 Aly, Ali M                12 UNABB-MR             1:11.99    1:09.77 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:09.77 (36.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.02    1:09.78 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:09.78 (37.53)                                        
 20 Giller, Robby             11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:10.60    1:09.79 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:09.79 (36.67)                                        
 21 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.31    1:09.81 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:09.81 (38.71)                                        
 22 McAlpine, Michael A       11 UNJCC-MR             1:10.87    1:09.82 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:09.82 (37.80)                                        
 23 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:09.83 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:09.83 (37.11)                                        
 23 Bernstein, Zach J         12 Middies-MR           1:10.69    1:09.83 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:09.83 (37.16)                                        
 25 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.73    1:10.00 JO     
                  32.33     1:10.00 (37.67)                                        
 26 Uppal, Gaurav             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.88    1:10.31 JO     
                  32.11     1:10.31 (38.20)                                        
 27 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:09.84    1:10.39 JO     
                  32.38     1:10.39 (38.01)                                        
 28 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR           1:11.70    1:10.67 JO     
                  33.65     1:10.67 (37.02)                                        
 29 Novitch, Graham S         12 Middies-MR           1:10.66    1:10.71 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.71 (38.11)                                        
 30 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:10.72 JO     
                  32.82     1:10.72 (37.90)                                        
 31 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.58    1:10.83 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.83 (37.28)                                        
 32 Metcalf, Max              12 SMC-MR               1:09.24    1:10.91 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.91 (37.65)                                        
 33 Simone, James S           11 Bad-MR               1:10.42    1:11.55 JO     
                  32.90     1:11.55 (38.65)                                        
 34 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.00    1:11.65 JO     
                  33.02     1:11.65 (38.63)                                        
 35 Thomas, Christian A       11 MSC-MR               1:11.48    1:11.83 JO     
                  31.92     1:11.83 (39.91)                                        
 36 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.12    1:11.84 JO     
                  33.12     1:11.84 (38.72)                                        
 37 Cooney, Hunter C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.82    1:11.95 JO     
                  34.42     1:11.95 (37.53)                                        
 38 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.89    1:12.16 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.16 (38.03)                                        
 39 Ruiz, Brian S             11 FAST-MR              1:11.42    1:12.21 JO     
                  33.67     1:12.21 (38.54)                                        
 40 Pedisich, Joe M           12 Sachem-MR            1:12.15    1:12.22 JO     
                  32.69     1:12.22 (39.53)                                        
 41 Fergus, Jack B            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.85    1:12.30        
                  33.57     1:12.30 (38.73)                                        
 42 Terzano, Paul A           12 LBA-MR               1:12.21    1:12.35        
                  32.69     1:12.35 (39.66)                                        
 43 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.47    1:13.08        
                  33.72     1:13.08 (39.36)                                        
 44 Gaffney, John C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:13.25        
                  33.97     1:13.25 (39.28)                                        
 45 Sweeney, Sam M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.17    1:13.93        
                  34.12     1:13.93 (39.81)                                        
 46 Corda, Alex               12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:09.80    1:14.08        
                  30.31     1:14.08 (43.77)                                        
 47 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.48    1:14.26        
                  34.00     1:14.26 (40.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:06.61   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 2:05.62  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR    
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mo, Joe             12 Bad-MR               2:14.07    2:12.60 ZQ      20  
                  29.27     1:02.68 (33.41)     1:42.59 (39.91)     2:12.60 (30.01)
  2 Bravo, David D      12 Bad-MR               2:15.41    2:14.56 ZQ      17  
                  30.01     1:03.84 (33.83)     1:43.31 (39.47)     2:14.56 (31.25)
  3 Khrystenko, Anton   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.08    2:14.66 ZQ      16  
                  29.10     1:02.79 (33.69)     1:44.86 (42.07)     2:14.66 (29.80)
  4 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR              2:19.51    2:17.48 ZQ      15  
                  30.70     1:06.68 (35.98)     1:47.20 (40.52)     2:17.48 (30.28)
  5 Lafata, Spenser F   12 Bad-MR               2:17.79    2:17.95 ZQ      14  
                  30.02     1:05.77 (35.75)     1:47.66 (41.89)     2:17.95 (30.29)
  6 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR               2:19.92    2:18.31 ZQ      13  
                  31.11     1:07.33 (36.22)     1:46.52 (39.19)     2:18.31 (31.79)
  7 Dhir, Yuvaraj       12 LIAC-MR              2:23.47    2:19.03 ZQ      12  
                  28.34     1:04.15 (35.81)     1:47.75 (43.60)     2:19.03 (31.28)
  8 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              2:19.44    2:20.17 ZQ      11  
                  31.69     1:06.95 (35.26)     1:49.20 (42.25)     2:20.17 (30.97)
B - Final
  9 Collier, Cole T     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.69    2:22.56 ZQ       9  
                  29.44     1:07.61 (38.17)     1:49.54 (41.93)     2:22.56 (33.02)
 10 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR               2:26.09    2:22.59 ZQ       7  
                  28.85     1:06.09 (37.24)     1:50.54 (44.45)     2:22.59 (32.05)
 11 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR               2:26.30    2:23.31 ZQ       6  
                  31.75     1:11.00 (39.25)     1:50.82 (39.82)     2:23.31 (32.49)
 12 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               2:26.16    2:26.01 ZQ       5  
                  30.41     1:08.05 (37.64)     1:52.21 (44.16)     2:26.01 (33.80)
 13 Speres, Aristides   12 Bad-MR               2:27.28    2:26.60 ZQ       4  
                  32.56     1:10.55 (37.99)     1:53.49 (42.94)     2:26.60 (33.11)
 14 Konovalov, Veniami  12 LIAC-MR              2:27.05    2:27.43 ZQ       3  
                  32.18     1:09.48 (37.30)     1:55.63 (46.15)     2:27.43 (31.80)
 15 Beil, Conor M       12 LIAC-MR              2:26.82    2:27.58 ZQ       2  
                  33.46     1:10.03 (36.57)     1:55.57 (45.54)     2:27.58 (32.01)
 16 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.13    2:29.57 JO       1  
                  32.37     1:10.81 (38.44)     1:55.86 (45.05)     2:29.57 (33.71)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:06.61   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 2:05.62  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR    
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mo, Joe                   12 Bad-MR               2:13.84    2:14.07 qZQ    
                  29.43     1:03.17 (33.74)     1:43.89 (40.72)     2:14.07 (30.18)
  2 Bravo, David D            12 Bad-MR               2:18.80    2:15.41 qZQ    
                  30.76     1:05.35 (34.59)     1:44.85 (39.50)     2:15.41 (30.56)
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              2:15.86    2:17.08 qZQ    
                  29.25     1:03.27 (34.02)     1:45.77 (42.50)     2:17.08 (31.31)
  4 Lafata, Spenser F         12 Bad-MR               2:21.08    2:17.79 qZQ    
                  30.10     1:05.13 (35.03)     1:47.27 (42.14)     2:17.79 (30.52)
  5 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              2:19.41    2:19.44 qZQ    
                  30.18     1:04.94 (34.76)     1:48.21 (43.27)     2:19.44 (31.23)
  6 Chen, Geoffrey            12 LIAC-MR              2:18.37    2:19.51 qZQ    
                  30.62     1:06.82 (36.20)     1:47.79 (40.97)     2:19.51 (31.72)
  7 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               2:24.53    2:19.92 qZQ    
                  30.78     1:09.84 (39.06)     1:48.05 (38.21)     2:19.92 (31.87)
  8 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR              2:27.04    2:23.47 qZQ    
                  29.12     1:07.72 (38.60)     1:51.73 (44.01)     2:23.47 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.53    2:23.69 qZQ    
                  30.55     1:08.51 (37.96)     1:50.69 (42.18)     2:23.69 (33.00)
 10 Cannon, Sean D            12 CSC-MR               2:29.66    2:26.09 qZQ    
                  28.92     1:06.19 (37.27)     1:51.80 (45.61)     2:26.09 (34.29)
 11 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.75    2:26.13 qZQ    
                  32.57     1:10.30 (37.73)     1:54.08 (43.78)     2:26.13 (32.05)
 12 Taylor, Jake              12 HYB-MR               2:28.90    2:26.16 qZQ    
                  30.21     1:07.57 (37.36)     1:52.55 (44.98)     2:26.16 (33.61)
 13 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Bad-MR               2:24.48    2:26.30 qZQ    
                  33.64     1:11.91 (38.27)     1:52.99 (41.08)     2:26.30 (33.31)
 14 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              2:26.60    2:26.82 qZQ    
                  33.88     1:10.37 (36.49)     1:55.18 (44.81)     2:26.82 (31.64)
 15 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 LIAC-MR              2:25.57    2:27.05 qZQ    
                  33.63     1:10.19 (36.56)     1:55.98 (45.79)     2:27.05 (31.07)
 16 Speres, Aristides C       12 Bad-MR               2:25.87    2:27.28 qZQ    
                  31.13     1:09.77 (38.64)     1:53.03 (43.26)     2:27.28 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.17    2:27.40 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:09.84 (37.18)     1:54.51 (44.67)     2:27.40 (32.89)
 18 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.05    2:27.80 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:09.36 (37.81)     1:53.42 (44.06)     2:27.80 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.99    2:28.20 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:09.44 (36.76)     1:53.02 (43.58)     2:28.20 (35.18)
 20 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           2:28.09    2:28.35 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:11.64 (37.97)     1:54.68 (43.04)     2:28.35 (33.67)
 21 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.07    2:29.30 JO     
                  30.90     1:08.78 (37.88)     1:55.91 (47.13)     2:29.30 (33.39)
 22 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.49    2:29.93 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.12 (37.43)     1:55.54 (45.42)     2:29.93 (34.39)
 23 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:30.51    2:29.94 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.84 (38.13)     1:55.90 (45.06)     2:29.94 (34.04)
 24 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.14    2:30.50 JO     
                  31.39     1:09.16 (37.77)     1:57.50 (48.34)     2:30.50 (33.00)
 25 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       2:32.04    2:30.58 JO     
                  30.94     1:09.29 (38.35)     1:55.55 (46.26)     2:30.58 (35.03)
 26 Aly, Ali M                12 UNABB-MR             2:29.68    2:31.33 JO     
                  34.96     1:12.67 (37.71)     1:57.33 (44.66)     2:31.33 (34.00)
 27 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              2:26.65    2:31.40 JO     
                  32.30     1:11.12 (38.82)     1:56.05 (44.93)     2:31.40 (35.35)
 28 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              2:30.60    2:31.60 JO     
                  33.16     1:12.92 (39.76)     1:56.63 (43.71)     2:31.60 (34.97)
 29 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               2:26.38    2:31.68 JO     
                  31.12     1:10.31 (39.19)     1:58.03 (47.72)     2:31.68 (33.65)
 30 Novitch, Graham S         12 Middies-MR           2:29.50    2:31.98 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.31 (38.33)     1:57.36 (46.05)     2:31.98 (34.62)
 31 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.99    2:32.09 JO     
                  32.79     1:10.68 (37.89)     1:56.42 (45.74)     2:32.09 (35.67)
 32 Bernstein, Zach J         12 Middies-MR           2:32.34    2:32.19 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.34 (37.31)     1:58.83 (48.49)     2:32.19 (33.36)
 33 Ortof, Harry C            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.27    2:33.02        
                  34.47     1:12.88 (38.41)     1:59.03 (46.15)     2:33.02 (33.99)
 34 Zhang, Evan               11 GATE-MR              2:31.77    2:33.21        
                  33.36     1:13.01 (39.65)     1:57.12 (44.11)     2:33.21 (36.09)
 35 Galeto, Nicholas          12 WISC-MR              2:31.24    2:33.25        
                  32.01     1:10.09 (38.08)     1:59.61 (49.52)     2:33.25 (33.64)
 36 Yamamoto, Leo             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.82    2:33.37        
                  34.28     1:13.89 (39.61)     2:00.29 (46.40)     2:33.37 (33.08)
 37 Giller, Robby             11 Rye Y2010-MR         2:31.70    2:33.39        
                  35.05     1:14.39 (39.34)     1:59.60 (45.21)     2:33.39 (33.79)
 38 Wolfe, Morgan s           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.16    2:33.66        
                  35.05     1:14.33 (39.28)     1:58.03 (43.70)     2:33.66 (35.63)
 39 Simone, James S           11 Bad-MR               2:32.59    2:34.07        
                  33.92     1:13.42 (39.50)     2:01.79 (48.37)     2:34.07 (32.28)
 40 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              2:31.71    2:34.33        
                  33.55     1:11.52 (37.97)     1:59.59 (48.07)     2:34.33 (34.74)
 41 Reindl, James P           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.33    2:34.34        
                  33.49     1:13.50 (40.01)     1:59.11 (45.61)     2:34.34 (35.23)
 42 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.32    2:34.94        
                  34.80     1:14.01 (39.21)     2:00.47 (46.46)     2:34.94 (34.47)
 43 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.47    2:35.10        
                  33.90     1:15.42 (41.52)     1:59.97 (44.55)     2:35.10 (35.13)
 44 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              2:32.58    2:36.08        
                  37.00     1:15.86 (38.86)     2:03.70 (47.84)     2:36.08 (32.38)
 45 Thomas, Christian A       11 MSC-MR               2:32.52    2:36.24        
                  33.02     1:11.18 (38.16)     2:02.23 (51.05)     2:36.24 (34.01)
 46 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              2:31.55    2:36.63        
                  33.15     1:14.25 (41.10)     2:02.68 (48.43)     2:36.63 (33.95)
 -- Hendell, Josh             12 Bad-MR               2:24.24         DQ        
                  31.66     1:07.87 (36.21)     1:50.64 (42.77)          DQ (31.32)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:33.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 4:33.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
                5:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Joe             12 Bad-MR               4:50.20    4:39.79 JO      20  
                  30.00     1:04.45 (34.45)     1:39.14 (34.69)     2:13.84 (34.70)
        2:54.64 (40.80)     3:36.58 (41.94)     4:08.36 (31.78)     4:39.79 (31.43)
  2 Bravo, David D      12 Bad-MR               4:59.75    4:47.92 JO      17  
                  30.44     1:06.37 (35.93)     1:42.55 (36.18)     2:18.01 (35.46)
        2:59.39 (41.38)     3:41.69 (42.30)     4:15.36 (33.67)     4:47.92 (32.56)
  3 Lafata, Spenser F   12 Bad-MR               5:01.19    4:50.07 JO      16  
                  29.76     1:05.55 (35.79)     1:42.91 (37.36)     2:19.65 (36.74)
        3:02.23 (42.58)     3:46.18 (43.95)     4:18.59 (32.41)     4:50.07 (31.48)
  4 Chen, Geoffrey      12 LIAC-MR              5:01.69    4:53.06 JO      15  
                  31.61     1:08.15 (36.54)     1:45.91 (37.76)     2:23.88 (37.97)
        3:05.56 (41.68)     3:47.83 (42.27)     4:20.69 (32.86)     4:53.06 (32.37)
  5 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Bad-MR               5:12.97    5:02.20 JO      14  
                  31.69     1:07.83 (36.14)     1:47.83 (40.00)     2:28.34 (40.51)
        3:08.60 (40.26)     3:52.18 (43.58)     4:27.41 (35.23)     5:02.20 (34.79)
  6 DiStasio, James C   12 TVSC-MR              5:06.59    5:02.47 JO      13  
                  31.44     1:08.59 (37.15)     1:45.96 (37.37)     2:23.70 (37.74)
        3:07.62 (43.92)     3:52.52 (44.90)     4:26.85 (34.33)     5:02.47 (35.62)
  7 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR               5:15.65    5:03.03 JO      12  
                  31.02     1:05.51 (34.49)     1:46.14 (40.63)     2:26.56 (40.42)
        3:11.54 (44.98)     3:58.32 (46.78)     4:31.59 (33.27)     5:03.03 (31.44)
  8 Beil, Conor M       12 LIAC-MR              5:13.66    5:04.51 JO      11  
                  32.50     1:10.49 (37.99)     1:48.29 (37.80)     2:25.34 (37.05)
        3:10.96 (45.62)     3:58.69 (47.73)     4:31.70 (33.01)     5:04.51 (32.81)
  9 Konovalov, Veniami  12 LIAC-MR              5:12.32    5:05.26 JO       9  
                  31.44     1:10.24 (38.80)     1:47.88 (37.64)     2:26.02 (38.14)
        3:13.06 (47.04)     3:59.69 (46.63)     4:32.51 (32.82)     5:05.26 (32.75)
 10 Hendell, Josh       12 Bad-MR               5:08.40    5:05.60 JO       7  
                  32.18     1:09.40 (37.22)     1:48.33 (38.93)     2:27.21 (38.88)
        3:11.03 (43.82)     3:57.42 (46.39)     4:31.93 (34.51)     5:05.60 (33.67)
 11 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.80    5:09.32 JO       6  
                  32.89     1:10.63 (37.74)     1:50.57 (39.94)     2:29.47 (38.90)
        3:14.45 (44.98)     3:59.77 (45.32)     4:35.63 (35.86)     5:09.32 (33.69)
 12 Huang, James J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.97    5:09.68 JO       5  
                  32.48     1:12.49 (40.01)     1:53.65 (41.16)     2:33.65 (40.00)
        3:18.17 (44.52)     4:02.65 (44.48)     4:37.95 (35.30)     5:09.68 (31.73)
 13 Arena, CJ J         11 LIAC-MR              5:10.78    5:10.28 JO       4  
                  32.84     1:10.57 (37.73)     1:51.66 (41.09)     2:31.76 (40.10)
        3:14.68 (42.92)     3:58.57 (43.89)     4:35.58 (37.01)     5:10.28 (34.70)
 14 Wolfe, Morgan s     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.68    5:11.64 JO       3  
                  34.01     1:14.47 (40.46)     1:55.52 (41.05)     2:36.27 (40.75)
        3:17.66 (41.39)     4:01.89 (44.23)     4:37.83 (35.94)     5:11.64 (33.81)
 15 Glat, Brian S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.29    5:12.35 JO       2  
                  34.16     1:14.72 (40.56)     1:52.88 (38.16)     2:32.12 (39.24)
        3:17.84 (45.72)     4:04.65 (46.81)     4:39.17 (34.52)     5:12.35 (33.18)
 16 Baraban, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.55    5:13.89 JO       1  
                  31.30     1:10.65 (39.35)     1:50.39 (39.74)     2:29.08 (38.69)
        3:15.37 (46.29)     4:02.96 (47.59)     4:39.09 (36.13)     5:13.89 (34.80)
 17 Aly, Ali M          12 UNABB-MR             5:24.12    5:15.02 JO     
                  35.82     1:18.36 (42.54)     1:55.88 (37.52)     2:36.60 (40.72)
        3:21.24 (44.64)     4:06.35 (45.11)     4:40.71 (34.36)     5:15.02 (34.31)
 18 Liu, Jonathan E     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.68    5:17.98 JO     
                  34.21     1:11.48 (37.27)     1:52.24 (40.76)     2:32.16 (39.92)
        3:16.76 (44.60)     4:02.68 (45.92)     4:40.99 (38.31)     5:17.98 (36.99)
 19 Wadsworth, John D   12 Marlins-MR           5:25.65    5:18.66 JO     
                  34.36     1:16.68 (42.32)     1:55.86 (39.18)     2:34.67 (38.81)
        3:18.52 (43.85)     4:03.89 (45.37)     4:41.82 (37.93)     5:18.66 (36.84)
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               5:20.28    5:22.58 JO     
                  34.51     1:13.67 (39.16)     1:55.73 (42.06)     2:37.45 (41.72)
        3:24.24 (46.79)     4:12.45 (48.21)     4:47.92 (35.47)     5:22.58 (34.66)
 21 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              5:17.30    5:25.37 JO     
                  33.06     1:15.03 (41.97)     1:55.65 (40.62)     2:37.51 (41.86)
        3:21.60 (44.09)     4:07.63 (46.03)     4:47.68 (40.05)     5:25.37 (37.69)
 22 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:23.63    5:27.92 JO     
                  35.61     1:19.84 (44.23)     2:02.86 (43.02)     2:45.20 (42.34)
        3:29.21 (44.01)     4:13.91 (44.70)     4:52.00 (38.09)     5:27.92 (35.92)
 23 Stange, Andrew R    12 TVSC-MR              5:20.57    5:29.23        
                  34.33     1:15.69 (41.36)     1:57.67 (41.98)     2:38.97 (41.30)
        3:28.32 (49.35)     4:16.87 (48.55)     4:53.36 (36.49)     5:29.23 (35.87)
 24 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            5:26.33    5:30.58        
                  35.26     1:19.16 (43.90)     1:58.72 (39.56)     2:39.66 (40.94)
        3:27.28 (47.62)     4:15.79 (48.51)     4:54.46 (38.67)     5:30.58 (36.12)
 25 Lishnevetsky, Josh  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.56    5:30.68        
                  34.84     1:16.51 (41.67)     1:57.83 (41.32)     2:38.90 (41.07)
        3:27.93 (49.03)     4:17.26 (49.33)     4:54.50 (37.24)     5:30.68 (36.18)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:41.74   3/17/2007 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         P YANG, R Ke, K LING, M LENNON                    
    Metro AG: $ 1:39.15  12/12/2008 LaGuardia A.C., LGAC-MR                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:43.27    1:43.82         40  
     1) Mo, Joe 12                      2) Lafata, Spenser F 12           
     3) Bravo, David D 12               4) Hendell, Josh 12               
                  26.01       52.02 (26.01)     1:18.23 (26.21)     1:43.82 (25.59)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.05    1:44.20         34  
     1) Dhir, Yuvaraj 12                2) Chen, Geoffrey 12              
     3) Konovalov, Veniamin 12          4) Khrystenko, Anton 12           
                  26.04       53.11 (27.07)     1:19.95 (26.84)     1:44.20 (24.25)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:50.03    1:48.53         32  
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 12           2) Gutman, Daniel L 12            
     3) Collier, Cole T 11              4) Huang, James J 11              
                  26.97       55.47 (28.50)     1:21.78 (26.31)     1:48.53 (26.75)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:49.70    1:49.59         30  
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 12              2) Stange, Andrew R 12            
     3) Zhao, Steven D 12               4) DiStasio, James C 12           
                  28.53       56.48 (27.95)     1:23.80 (27.32)     1:49.59 (25.79)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:50.99    1:50.06         28  
     1) Speres, Aristides C 12          2) Simone, James S 11             
     3) Towne, Garrett 11               4) Mukudai, Takuto Z 12           
                  27.21       55.08 (27.87)     1:22.78 (27.70)     1:50.06 (27.28)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.64    1:50.21         26  
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 12            2) Townsend, Delano R 12          
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 12           4) Bracey, Devin 12               
                  25.20       51.93 (26.73)     1:19.99 (28.06)     1:50.21 (30.22)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:52.43    1:51.54         24  
     1) Woods, Brendan 12               2) Cannon, Matthew 11             
     3) McCarthy, Michael 12            4) Terzano, Paul A 12             
                  28.48       56.52 (28.04)     1:23.12 (26.60)     1:51.54 (28.42)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:54.52    1:52.38         22  
     1) Hamberg, Miles N 12             2) Mathews, Gabriel T 12          
     3) Taylor, Griffin H 12            4) Fergus, Jack B 12              
                  28.78       56.65 (27.87)     1:24.94 (28.29)     1:52.38 (27.44)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:52.16    1:52.87         18  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir 12               2) Ye, William 12                 
     3) McManus, Dillon 11              4) Baraban, Brandon 12            
                  29.07       56.74 (27.67)     1:25.38 (28.64)     1:52.87 (27.49)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:55.04    1:53.89         14  
     1) Liu, Jonathan E 12              2) Jurman, Jasper N 12            
     3) Lishnevetsky, Joshua T 11       4) Yamamoto, Leo 12               
                  28.42       58.11 (29.69)     1:26.59 (28.48)     1:53.89 (27.30)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:53.00    1:53.91         12  
     1) Beil, Conor M 12                2) Ferrara, Justin B 12           
     3) Manfre, Matthew S 12            4) Arena, CJ J 11                 
                  27.97       56.72 (28.75)     1:24.31 (27.59)     1:53.91 (29.60)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:57.25    1:54.10         10  
     1) Gagion, Michael V 12            2) Rabasco, Christopher M 12      
     3) Chang, Kevin 12                 4) Rabadi, Nicholas 12            
                  27.31       58.92 (31.61)     1:27.44 (28.52)     1:54.10 (26.66)
 13 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:57.22    1:54.62          8  
     1) Chernik, Noah 12                2) Hobbes, Matthew R 12           
     3) Prokopiou, Nicos 12             4) Galeto, Nicholas 12            
                  29.45       57.78 (28.33)     1:26.72 (28.94)     1:54.62 (27.90)
 14 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:57.71    1:55.66          6  
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 11              2) Behbehani, Tirdod 11           
     3) Ranieri, Carl A 12              4) Gu, Kevin 11                   
                  29.20       59.43 (30.23)     1:28.49 (29.06)     1:55.66 (27.17)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.37    1:55.72          4  
     1) Nixon, Kenneth J 11             2) Scarcella, Joseph A 11         
     3) Weisglass, Marc l 12            4) Gray, Stephen F 11             
                  29.04       59.07 (30.03)     1:27.81 (28.74)     1:55.72 (27.91)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:56.00    1:56.99          2  
     1) Gaffney, John C 11              2) Reindl, James P 11             
     3) Ortof, Harry C 12               4) Rosen, Jason Z 12              
                  28.04       58.13 (30.09)     1:27.68 (29.55)     1:56.99 (29.31)
 17 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:58.00    1:58.06        
     1) Reilly, Jack D 12               2) Freeman, John T 11             
     3) Schaefer, Brendan 12            4) Chrystal, Brian P 12           
                  29.28       57.62 (28.34)     1:28.77 (31.15)     1:58.06 (29.29)
 18 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:03.15    1:58.88        
     1) Oumarov, Elan 11                2) Shteynberg, Samuel D 12        
     3) Meehan, Ryan J 11               4) Iocolano, Richard V 11         
                  29.20       59.46 (30.26)     1:30.52 (31.06)     1:58.88 (28.36)
 19 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:02.61    1:59.62        
     1) Hutton, Robert 11               2) Ma, Edmond 12                  
     3) Lee, Justin S 12                4) Guardino, Devin J 12           
                  30.30     1:01.59 (31.29)     1:31.82 (30.23)     1:59.62 (27.80)
 20 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:55.88    2:00.65        
     1) Wissemann, Eric 12              2) Wynter, Benjamin S 11          
     3) Kiendle, Kyle R 11              4) Cannon, Sean D 12              
                  28.70     1:01.70 (33.00)     1:35.35 (33.65)     2:00.65 (25.30)
 21 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:02.45    2:00.72        
     1) Martusciello, James 11          2) Fisher, Alexander M 11         
     3) Hawkins, Raymond P 11           4) Maida, Troy A 12               
                  30.74     1:01.43 (30.69)     1:36.67 (35.24)     2:00.72 (24.05)
 22 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:01.11    2:02.43        
     1) Montesdeoca, Michael 12         2) Gonzalez, Edward 12            
     3) Criollo, John C 12              4) Breen, Shane M 11              
                  30.69     1:01.49 (30.80)     1:32.02 (30.53)     2:02.43 (30.41)
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:02.42    2:02.96        
     1) Sheinberg, Kyle 11              2) Meersand, Andrew 12            
     3) Morris, Shane 12                4) Lent, Connor 12                
                  29.33     1:00.54 (31.21)     1:31.26 (30.72)     2:02.96 (31.70)
 24 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:03.50    2:06.01        
     1) Rizzi, Jarrod R 11              2) Cassidy, Christopher J 11      
     3) Burns, Rhett J 11               4) Mangan, Robert R 11            
                  31.09     1:04.63 (33.54)     1:37.46 (32.83)     2:06.01 (28.55)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:45.67   3/27/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, TWISTERS           
                         M ZEZULA, K WU, A USZYNSKI, B KOO                 
    Metro AG: $ 3:43.47  11/16/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A.Dervisevic, A.Lin, B.Ching, M.Domagala          
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:49.01    3:43.02$        40  
     1) Mo, Joe 12                      2) Lafata, Spenser F 12           
     3) Bravo, David D 12               4) Hendell, Josh 12               
                  26.82       55.65 (55.65)     1:22.15 (26.50)     1:51.61 (55.96)
        2:18.24 (26.63)     2:47.48 (55.87)     3:14.35 (26.87)     3:43.02 (55.54)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:50.82    3:45.68         34  
     1) Konovalov, Veniamin 12          2) Chen, Geoffrey 12              
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 12                4) Khrystenko, Anton 12           
                  27.91       57.70 (57.70)     1:25.14 (27.44)     1:55.79 (58.09)
        2:21.73 (25.94)     2:51.79 (56.00)     3:16.78 (24.99)     3:45.68 (53.89)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:01.36    3:59.70         32  
     1) Huang, James J 11               2) Gilligan, Joshua G 12          
     3) Gutman, Daniel L 12             4) Zuppone, Michael L 12          
                  27.90       59.41 (59.41)     1:28.83 (29.42)   2:01.31 (1:01.90)
        2:29.88 (28.57)   3:01.96 (1:00.65)     3:29.56 (27.60)     3:59.70 (57.74)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:00.00    4:01.41         30  
     1) Speres, Aristides C 12          2) Towne, Garrett 11              
     3) Simone, James S 11              4) Mukudai, Takuto Z 12           
                  28.18       58.95 (58.95)     1:28.75 (29.80)   2:02.29 (1:03.34)
        2:30.70 (28.41)   3:02.87 (1:00.58)     3:30.26 (27.39)     4:01.41 (58.54)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:04.92    4:03.26         28  
     1) Manfre, Matthew S 12            2) Ferrara, Justin B 12           
     3) Yang, Nathan M 12               4) Beil, Conor M 12               
                  28.44   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:29.99 (29.57)   2:03.66 (1:03.24)
        2:32.94 (29.28)   3:04.28 (1:00.62)     3:32.25 (27.97)     4:03.26 (58.98)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:09.92    4:04.33         26  
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 12            2) Townsend, Delano R 12          
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 12           4) Bracey, Devin 12               
                  25.49       55.40 (55.40)     1:25.00 (29.60)   1:58.08 (1:02.68)
        2:28.35 (30.27)   3:03.50 (1:05.42)     3:30.74 (27.24)   4:04.33 (1:00.83)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:01.36    4:06.31         24  
     1) Zhao, Steven D 12               2) O'Shea, Chris M 12             
     3) Stange, Andrew R 12             4) DiStasio, James C 12           
                  28.60       58.97 (58.97)     1:27.87 (28.90)   1:59.96 (1:00.99)
        2:30.33 (30.37)   3:02.77 (1:02.81)     3:29.78 (27.01)   4:06.31 (1:03.54)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:07.95    4:06.82         22  
     1) Woods, Brendan 12               2) Cannon, Matthew 11             
     3) McCarthy, Michael 12            4) Terzano, Paul A 12             
                  29.35   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:30.24 (28.38)   2:03.19 (1:01.33)
        2:31.93 (28.74)   3:04.32 (1:01.13)     3:33.45 (29.13)   4:06.82 (1:02.50)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:09.01    4:08.88         18  
     1) Baraban, Brandon 12             2) Taylor, Harrison J 12          
     3) Park, Alex 11                   4) Ye, William 12                 
                  30.23   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:32.70 (28.80)   2:05.96 (1:02.06)
        2:35.42 (29.46)   3:07.47 (1:01.51)     3:36.98 (29.51)   4:08.88 (1:01.41)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:12.41    4:15.02         14  
     1) Jurman, Jasper N 12             2) Wolfe, Morgan s 12             
     3) Lishnevetsky, Joshua T 11       4) Liu, Jonathan E 12             
                  30.25   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:35.54 (31.42)   2:09.62 (1:05.50)
        2:39.94 (30.32)   3:14.18 (1:04.56)     3:43.61 (29.43)   4:15.02 (1:00.84)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:12.00    4:20.08         12  
     1) Gaffney, John C 11              2) Rosen, Jason Z 12              
     3) Ortof, Harry C 12               4) Reindl, James P 11             
                  29.65   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:34.86 (32.96)   2:14.37 (1:12.47)
        2:41.86 (27.49)   3:14.98 (1:00.61)     3:45.66 (30.68)   4:20.08 (1:05.10)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:30.81    4:23.06         10  
     1) Sheinberg, Kyle 11              2) Meersand, Andrew 12            
     3) Bulik, Michael 12               4) Lent, Connor 12                
                  30.45   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:35.67 (32.32)   2:09.78 (1:06.43)
        2:40.76 (30.98)   3:15.77 (1:05.99)     3:47.61 (31.84)   4:23.06 (1:07.29)
 13 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      4:34.90    4:34.22          8  
     1) Rizzi, Jarrod R 11              2) Koenig, Ian T 11               
     3) Burns, Rhett J 11               4) Mangan, Robert R 11            
                  31.77   1:07.73 (1:07.73)     1:42.25 (34.52)   2:20.39 (1:12.66)
        2:53.67 (33.28)   3:32.16 (1:11.77)     4:01.92 (29.76)   4:34.22 (1:02.06)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:52.48   2/17/2002 BGNW Marlins                               
                         A Powell, T Hastings, A Simco, D Simco            
    Metro AG: $ 1:52.48   2/15/2002 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         A.Powell,T.Hastings,A.Simco,D.Simco               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.47    1:55.19         40  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 12            2) Chen, Geoffrey 12              
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 12                4) Konovalov, Veniamin 12         
                  28.31     1:02.07 (33.76)     1:29.16 (27.09)     1:55.19 (26.03)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.00    1:55.60         34  
     1) Mo, Joe 12                      2) Speres, Aristides C 12         
     3) Lafata, Spenser F 12            4) Hendell, Josh 12               
                  29.35     1:02.05 (32.70)     1:30.46 (28.41)     1:55.60 (25.14)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:01.88    2:01.20         32  
     1) Lishnevetsky, Joshua T 11       2) Collier, Cole T 11             
     3) Huang, James J 11               4) Zuppone, Michael L 12          
                  31.83     1:05.67 (33.84)     1:34.75 (29.08)     2:01.20 (26.45)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:59.89    2:04.49         30  
     1) Towne, Garrett 11               2) Mukudai, Takuto Z 12           
     3) Bravo, David D 12               4) Simone, James S 11             
                  32.87     1:06.95 (34.08)     1:36.65 (29.70)     2:04.49 (27.84)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:09.61    2:06.69         28  
     1) Chang, Kevin 12                 2) Rabasco, Christopher M 12      
     3) Gagion, Michael V 12            4) Rabadi, Nicholas 12            
                  32.51     1:10.36 (37.85)     1:40.24 (29.88)     2:06.69 (26.45)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:11.63    2:06.99         26  
     1) Ranieri, Carl A 12              2) Gu, Kevin 11                   
     3) Jaquez, Dessaniel 12            4) Andjelic, Lazar 11             
                  33.11     1:07.49 (34.38)     1:38.82 (31.33)     2:06.99 (28.17)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:03.35    2:07.18         24  
     1) Zhao, Steven D 12               2) DiStasio, James C 12           
     3) Stange, Andrew R 12             4) O'Shea, Chris M 12             
                  32.59     1:07.12 (34.53)     1:39.14 (32.02)     2:07.18 (28.04)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:06.74    2:07.79         22  
     1) Terzano, Paul A 12              2) Meersand, Andrew 12            
     3) McCarthy, Michael 12            4) Cannon, Matthew 11             
                  33.04     1:10.05 (37.01)     1:39.71 (29.66)     2:07.79 (28.08)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:06.48    2:07.80         18  
     1) Baraban, Brandon 12             2) McManus, Dillon 11             
     3) Zitelny, Tamir 12               4) Chan, Dylan 11                 
                  31.80     1:08.97 (37.17)     1:39.66 (30.69)     2:07.80 (28.14)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:06.96    2:08.32         14  
     1) Jurman, Jasper N 12             2) Yamamoto, Leo 12               
     3) Liu, Jonathan E 12              4) Gutman, Daniel L 12            
                  33.46     1:08.98 (35.52)     1:39.93 (30.95)     2:08.32 (28.39)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:07.09    2:08.37         12  
     1) Beil, Conor M 12                2) Manfre, Matthew S 12           
     3) Arena, CJ J 11                  4) Ferrara, Justin B 12           
                  31.76     1:07.60 (35.84)     1:39.66 (32.06)     2:08.37 (28.71)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:14.52    2:08.56         10  
     1) Mathews, Gabriel T 12           2) Fergus, Jack B 12              
     3) Hamberg, Miles N 12             4) Taylor, Griffin H 12           
                  32.30     1:08.27 (35.97)     1:40.01 (31.74)     2:08.56 (28.55)
 13 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:09.57    2:09.02          8  
     1) Bracey, Devin 12                2) Truter, Dranoel K 12           
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 12           4) Townsend, Delano R 12          
                  37.51     1:09.71 (32.20)     1:42.79 (33.08)     2:09.02 (26.23)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:10.00    2:10.49          6  
     1) Rosen, Jason Z 12               2) Reindl, James P 11             
     3) Gaffney, John C 11              4) Ortof, Harry C 12              
                  34.32     1:10.43 (36.11)     1:41.58 (31.15)     2:10.49 (28.91)
 15 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:12.52    2:11.89          4  
     1) Galeto, Nicholas 12             2) Prokopiou, Nicos 12            
     3) Hobbes, Matthew R 12            4) Chernik, Noah 12               
                  34.66     1:11.59 (36.93)     1:42.16 (30.57)     2:11.89 (29.73)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.99    2:12.10          2  
     1) Weisglass, Marc l 12            2) Bidwell, Alec J 12             
     3) Nixon, Kenneth J 11             4) Gray, Stephen F 11             
                  44.02     1:10.84 (26.82)     1:43.24 (32.40)     2:12.10 (28.86)
 17 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:16.12    2:14.51        
     1) Metcalf, Max 12                 2) Schmitt, Andrew 11             
     3) Borsellino, Louis 12            4) Koster, John 11                
                  33.73     1:11.04 (37.31)     1:44.42 (33.38)     2:14.51 (30.09)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:15.25    2:16.24        
     1) Morris, Shane 12                2) Lent, Connor 12                
     3) Sheinberg, Kyle 11              4) Woods, Brendan 12              
                  35.56     1:16.33 (40.77)     1:48.21 (31.88)     2:16.24 (28.03)
 19 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:17.18    2:16.28        
     1) Shteynberg, Samuel D 12         2) Meehan, Ryan J 11              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 11                4) Iocolano, Richard V 11         
                  35.28       51.36 (16.08)     1:16.16 (24.80)   2:16.28 (1:00.12)
 20 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:20.49    2:16.48        
     1) Ma, Edmond 12                   2) Hutton, Robert 11              
     3) Lee, Justin S 12                4) Guardino, Devin J 12           
                  36.49     1:13.94 (37.45)     1:48.35 (34.41)     2:16.48 (28.13)
 21 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:14.85    2:17.11        
     1) Maida, Troy A 12                2) Hawkins, Raymond P 11          
     3) Martusciello, James 11          4) Fisher, Alexander M 11         
                  34.39     1:12.96 (38.57)     1:45.82 (32.86)     2:17.11 (31.29)
 22 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:13.10    2:17.95        
     1) Wynter, Benjamin S 11           2) Wissemann, Eric 12             
     3) Cannon, Sean D 12               4) Kiendle, Kyle R 11             
                  40.19     1:17.75 (37.56)     1:46.14 (28.39)     2:17.95 (31.81)
 23 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:15.33    2:21.10        
     1) Montesdeoca, Michael 12         2) Barayev, Isaac 12              
     3) Criollo, John C 12              4) Breen, Shane M 11              
                  35.68     1:14.30 (38.62)     1:53.05 (38.75)     2:21.10 (28.05)
 24 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:21.50    2:24.83        
     1) Burns, Rhett J 11               2) Mangan, Robert R 11            
     3) Rizzi, Jarrod R 11              4) Cassidy, Christopher J 11      
                  37.20     1:16.95 (39.75)     1:51.43 (34.48)     2:24.83 (33.40)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:06.40   3/28/2008 Badger Aquatic Club, BAD-MR                
                         D.Mo, M.Tremain, C.Barry, D.Kennon                
    Metro AG: $ 4:06.40   3/28/2008 Badger, BAD-MR                             
                         D. Mo, M.Tremain, C.Barry, D.Kennon               
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:13.72    4:12.78         40  
     1) Mo, Joe 12                      2) Speres, Aristides C 12         
     3) Lafata, Spenser F 12            4) Hendell, Josh 12               
                  30.67   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:35.81 (33.41)   2:14.35 (1:11.95)
        2:42.94 (28.59)   3:16.95 (1:02.60)     3:43.73 (26.78)     4:12.78 (55.83)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:13.46    4:13.18         34  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 12            2) Chen, Geoffrey 12              
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 12                4) Konovalov, Veniamin 12         
                  30.05   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:36.45 (34.94)   2:16.86 (1:15.35)
        2:43.83 (26.97)     3:16.35 (59.49)     3:43.35 (27.00)     4:13.18 (56.83)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:21.00    4:25.81         32  
     1) Towne, Garrett 11               2) Mukudai, Takuto Z 12           
     3) Bravo, David D 12               4) Simone, James S 11             
                  32.62   1:06.90 (1:06.90)     1:39.98 (33.08)   2:18.48 (1:11.58)
        2:49.00 (30.52)   3:24.51 (1:06.03)     3:53.12 (28.61)   4:25.81 (1:01.30)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:24.61    4:29.01         30  
     1) Liu, Jonathan E 12              2) Collier, Cole T 11             
     3) Huang, James J 11               4) Zuppone, Michael L 12          
                  33.87   1:09.15 (1:09.15)     1:44.90 (35.75)   2:26.09 (1:16.94)
        2:54.90 (28.81)   3:29.32 (1:03.23)     3:57.70 (28.38)     4:29.01 (59.69)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:35.16    4:37.59         28  
     1) Beil, Conor M 12                2) Manfre, Matthew S 12           
     3) Yang, Nathan M 12               4) Ferrara, Justin B 12           
                  33.04   1:07.49 (1:07.49)     1:43.68 (36.19)   2:25.78 (1:18.29)
        2:57.08 (31.30)   3:33.72 (1:07.94)     4:03.47 (29.75)   4:37.59 (1:03.87)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             4:47.52    4:37.82         26  
     1) Chang, Kevin 12                 2) Rabasco, Christopher M 12      
     3) Gagion, Michael V 12            4) Rabadi, Nicholas 12            
                  33.18   1:09.73 (1:09.73)     1:50.23 (40.50)   2:33.54 (1:23.81)
        3:02.80 (29.26)   3:37.42 (1:03.88)     4:05.75 (28.33)   4:37.82 (1:00.40)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:45.55    4:42.18         24  
     1) Zhao, Steven D 12               2) DiStasio, James C 12           
     3) O'Shea, Chris M 12              4) Stange, Andrew R 12            
                  35.00   1:11.19 (1:11.19)     1:47.85 (36.66)   2:29.10 (1:17.91)
        3:00.71 (31.61)   3:39.96 (1:10.86)     4:09.44 (29.48)   4:42.18 (1:02.22)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:29.49    4:42.94         22  
     1) Glat, Brian S 11                2) Carvao, Felipe D 12            
     3) Sweeney, Sam M 11               4) Hill, Tyler S 11               
                  32.42   1:08.18 (1:08.18)     1:43.93 (35.75)   2:26.09 (1:17.91)
        2:59.92 (33.83)   3:40.08 (1:13.99)     4:09.74 (29.66)   4:42.94 (1:02.86)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:37.68    4:43.96         18  
     1) Terzano, Paul A 12              2) Meersand, Andrew 12            
     3) McCarthy, Michael 12            4) Cannon, Matthew 11             
                  34.41   1:11.99 (1:11.99)     1:50.76 (38.77)   2:35.09 (1:23.10)
        3:05.28 (30.19)   3:40.84 (1:05.75)     4:10.35 (29.51)   4:43.96 (1:03.12)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:51.61    4:44.65         14  
     1) Ranieri, Carl A 12              2) Gu, Kevin 11                   
     3) Jaquez, Dessaniel 12            4) Andjelic, Lazar 11             
                  34.49   1:11.89 (1:11.89)     1:47.76 (35.87)   2:28.13 (1:16.24)
        3:00.58 (32.45)   3:40.28 (1:12.15)     4:10.39 (30.11)   4:44.65 (1:04.37)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:39.16    4:44.79         12  
     1) Lishnevetsky, Joshua T 11       2) Yamamoto, Leo 12               
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 12             4) Gutman, Daniel L 12            
                  33.32   1:09.14 (1:09.14)     1:46.92 (37.78)   2:29.24 (1:20.10)
        3:02.17 (32.93)   3:42.86 (1:13.62)     4:12.07 (29.21)   4:44.79 (1:01.93)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:46.91    4:45.32         10  
     1) Rosen, Jason Z 12               2) Reindl, James P 11             
     3) Gaffney, John C 11              4) Ortof, Harry C 12              
                  34.56   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:47.28 (36.22)   2:29.33 (1:18.27)
        3:02.18 (32.85)   3:42.62 (1:13.29)     4:12.69 (30.07)   4:45.32 (1:02.70)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:41.55    4:48.07          8  
     1) Ye, William 12                  2) Park, Alex 11                  
     3) Lee, Daniel 11                  4) Baraban, Brandon 12            
                  33.38   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:48.63 (40.37)   2:34.13 (1:25.87)
        3:07.12 (32.99)   3:46.08 (1:11.95)     4:15.14 (29.06)   4:48.07 (1:01.99)
 14 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:57.24    4:50.32          6  
     1) Bracey, Devin 12                2) Truter, Dranoel K 12           
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 12           4) Townsend, Delano R 12          
                  38.01   1:24.02 (1:24.02)     1:52.17 (28.15)   2:30.15 (1:06.13)
        2:46.08 (15.93)     3:05.38 (35.23)     3:56.21 (50.83)   4:50.32 (1:44.94)
 15 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:53.27    4:50.51          4  
     1) Hobbes, Matthew R 12            2) Prokopiou, Nicos 12            
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 12             4) Chernik, Noah 12               
                  37.10   1:15.76 (1:15.76)     1:53.18 (37.42)   2:36.98 (1:21.22)
        3:09.18 (32.20)   3:47.36 (1:10.38)     4:17.72 (30.36)   4:50.51 (1:03.15)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:48.19   x4:52.55        
     1) Cohen, Emanuel S 12             2) Illuzzi, Nicholas D 12         
     3) Arena, CJ J 11                  4) Senken, Pierce F 12            
                  36.24   1:14.16 (1:14.16)     1:52.45 (38.29)   2:40.08 (1:25.92)
        3:09.18 (29.10)   3:48.24 (1:08.16)     4:18.57 (30.33)   4:52.55 (1:04.31)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:56.86    4:53.33          2  
     1) Morris, Shane 12                2) Bulik, Michael 12              
     3) Sheinberg, Kyle 11              4) Woods, Brendan 12              
                  35.51   1:14.94 (1:14.94)     1:54.35 (39.41)   2:39.78 (1:24.84)
        3:11.95 (32.17)   3:50.50 (1:10.72)     4:19.83 (29.33)   4:53.33 (1:02.83)
 18 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        5:02.65    4:57.09        
     1) Shteynberg, Samuel D 12         2) Chu, Kenneth C 12              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 11                4) Iocolano, Richard V 11         
                  36.36   1:15.09 (1:15.09)     1:54.70 (39.61)   2:39.45 (1:24.36)
        2:55.50 (16.05)     3:12.21 (32.76)     3:52.80 (40.59)   4:57.09 (1:44.88)
 19 Haa Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:52.30    4:59.39        
     1) Maida, Troy A 12                2) Hawkins, Raymond P 11          
     3) Martusciello, James 11          4) Morlock, Kyle W 12             
                  35.42   1:12.69 (1:12.69)     1:54.73 (42.04)   2:45.09 (1:32.40)
        3:14.31 (29.22)   3:52.00 (1:06.91)     4:23.67 (31.67)   4:59.39 (1:07.39)
 20 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:03.28    5:01.40        
     1) Montesdeoca, Michael 12         2) Criollo, John C 12             
     3) Breen, Shane M 11               4) Gonzalez, Edward 12            
                  35.79   1:15.83 (1:15.83)     1:55.51 (39.68)   2:40.27 (1:24.44)
        3:14.32 (34.05)   3:54.97 (1:14.70)     4:10.08 (15.11)   5:01.40 (1:06.43)
 21 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   5:08.78    5:01.50        
     1) Chrystal, Brian P 12            2) Reilly, Jack D 12              
     3) Freeman, John T 11              4) Schaefer, Brendan 12           
                  36.79   1:16.93 (1:16.93)     1:55.19 (38.26)   2:39.83 (1:22.90)
        3:14.26 (34.43)   3:54.34 (1:14.51)   5:01.50 (1:07.16)                    
 22 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:54.67    5:05.23        
     1) Metcalf, Max 12                 2) Koster, John 11                
     3) Borsellino, Louis 12            4) Schmitt, Andrew 11             
                  34.71   1:09.70 (1:09.70)     1:49.50 (39.80)   2:34.33 (1:24.63)
        2:50.56 (16.23)     3:09.18 (34.85)     3:54.31 (45.13)   5:05.23 (1:56.05)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 21.77   3/17/2001 Shaun Armstrong                              
    Metro AG: $ 21.41   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  25.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mukudai, Reo        14 Bad-MR                 22.87      22.58 ZQ      20  
  2 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR                23.10      23.17 ZQ      17  
  3 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR                23.43      23.20 ZQ      16  
  4 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR                 23.47      23.33 ZQ      15  
  5 Boldrin, Evan M     14 VAC-MR                 23.65      23.53 ZQ      14  
  6 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR                 23.42      23.60 ZQ      13  
  7 Blank, Travis C     14 NDAC-MR                23.89      23.87 ZQ      12  
  8 Isaac, Alejandro    14 NYCC-MR                23.94      24.05 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Wang, Eric          14 Bad-MR                 24.06      23.85 ZQ       9  
 10 Gordin, James H     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.15      23.86 ZQ       7  
 11 Clarke, Jake D      13 FLY-MR                 24.19      23.98 ZQ       6  
 12 Stewart, David C    13 Bad-MR                 23.95      23.99 ZQ       5  
 13 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.96      24.00 ZQ       4  
 14 Cassell, Gunther A  14 Express Swimming-MR    24.02      24.51 ZQ       3  
 15 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR                24.19      24.75 JO       2  
 16 Legros, Marcel D    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.14      27.21          1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 21.77   3/17/2001 Shaun Armstrong                              
    Metro AG: $ 21.41   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  25.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mukudai, Reo              14 Bad-MR                 22.67      22.87 qZQ    
  2 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR                23.04      23.10 qZQ    
  3 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR                 23.08      23.42 qZQ    
  4 Doherty, Kyle J           14 GAEL-MR                23.31      23.43 qZQ    
  5 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR                 23.05      23.47 qZQ    
  6 Boldrin, Evan M           14 VAC-MR                 24.06      23.65 qZQ    
  7 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR         23.51      23.76 qZQ    
  8 Blank, Travis C           14 NDAC-MR                24.31      23.89 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR                24.52      23.94 qZQ    
 10 Stewart, David C          13 Bad-MR                 24.09      23.95 qZQ    
 11 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.46      23.96 qZQ    
 12 Hamzic, Omar              14 RI Marlins-MR          23.98      23.99 qZQ    
 13 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR    24.14      24.02 qZQ    
 14 Wang, Eric                14 Bad-MR                 24.24      24.06 qZQ    
 15 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.22      24.14 qZQ    
 16 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.68      24.15 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sperandio, Alec           14 WAC-MR                 23.84      24.16 ZQ     
 18 SU, Kyle M                14 Bcny-MR                24.24      24.17 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clarke, Jake D            13 FLY-MR                 24.21      24.19 ZQ     
 19 Kurzum, Elie              14 WSSC-MR                23.84      24.19 ZQ     
 21 Vargas, Anthony J         13 RedTails-MR            24.27      24.22 ZQ     
 22 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR                24.70      24.28 ZQ     
 23 McKenna, Brendan          13 Bcny-MR                24.51      24.31 ZQ     
 23 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR            23.51      24.31 ZQ     
 25 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR           24.27      24.38 ZQ     
 26 Buckland, Grant A         14 Silver Streaks-MR      24.71      24.40 ZQ     
 27 Russell, Douglas L        14 CSC-MR                 24.61      24.41 ZQ     
 28 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR                24.40      24.44 ZQ     
 29 Gudmunson, Erik K         14 Dolphins-MR            24.74      24.46 ZQ     
 30 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR                24.69      24.48 ZQ     
 31 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    14 Aqua Gems-MR           24.67      24.53 ZQ     
 32 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR                25.14      24.54 ZQ     
 32 Mattera, Michael P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.13      24.54 ZQ     
 32 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                25.17      24.54 ZQ     
 35 Luk, Arnold B             14 Bcny-MR                24.46      24.61 ZQ     
 36 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 Shy-Mr-MR              25.00      24.68 ZQ     
 37 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR                24.34      24.78 JO     
 37 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR                24.76      24.78 JO     
 39 Searson, Jimmy            13 Express Swimming-MR    24.43      24.82 JO     
 39 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR                 24.99      24.82 JO     
 39 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    14 North Shore-MR         24.96      24.82 JO     
 42 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.00      24.84 JO     
 43 Yang, Andrew              14 Sailfish-MR            25.10      24.85 JO     
 44 Winograd, Nicolas         13 Aqua Gems-MR           24.34      24.86 JO     
 45 Buttigieg, Timothy W      14 Bad-MR                 25.25      24.87 JO     
 46 Dowden, Griff C           14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.22      24.92 JO     
 47 Raiola, Andy M            14 HS-MR                  24.32      24.95 JO     
 48 Shumikhin, Michael        14 RI Marlins-MR          25.00      24.98 JO     
 49 Poblano, Christian S      13 CSC-MR                 25.13      25.04 JO     
 49 May, Travis               14 SMC-MR                 25.01      25.04 JO     
 49 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.81      25.04 JO     
 52 Bradnock, Reggie N        14 COND-MR                24.86      25.07 JO     
 53 Piliero, Marc P           14 PATS-MR                24.59      25.15 JO     
 54 Lockhart, Ryan J          14 Marlins-MR             25.20      25.20 JO     
 55 Harrison, William L       14 CIY-MR                 25.04      25.23 JO     
 56 Cassara, Conor V          14 Sachem-MR              24.89      25.25 JO     
 57 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR    24.84      25.28 JO     
 57 LaRue, Paul V             13 MSC-MR                 25.15      25.28 JO     
 59 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.60      25.32        
 60 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR            24.19      25.33        
 60 Willard, Max              13 LBA-MR                 25.28      25.33        
 62 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR                24.72      25.39        
 63 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      25.43        
 63 Ebanks, Austin A          14 GAEL-MR                24.71      25.43        
 65 Magee, Dylan P            14 COND-MR                24.83      25.46        
 66 Cheng, Dan J              13 Sachem-MR              25.05      25.47        
 67 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            23.92      25.52        
 68 Keane, Kevin G            14 CSC-MR                 24.88      25.62        
 69 Modelewski, Matthew       14 HYB-MR                 25.15      25.73        
 70 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR                 24.98      25.80        
 71 DeVito, TJ                13 NY Sharks-MR           25.09      25.86        
 72 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR            24.74      26.43        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 48.03   2/18/2002 Norman Z Scott                               
    Metro AG: $ 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC-MR                         
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mukudai, Reo        14 Bad-MR                 49.40      48.20 ZQ      20  
                  23.44       48.20 (24.76)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR                49.49      48.88 ZQ      17  
                  23.29       48.88 (25.59)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      13 COND-MR                49.65      50.01 ZQ      16  
                  24.31       50.01 (25.70)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR                50.53      50.35 ZQ      15  
                  24.19       50.35 (26.16)                                        
  5 Legros, Marcel D    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.30      51.19 ZQ      14  
                  24.87       51.19 (26.32)                                        
  6 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR            51.50      51.26 ZQ      13  
                  24.81       51.26 (26.45)                                        
  7 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.25      51.36 ZQ      12  
                  25.05       51.36 (26.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR                 51.72      51.12 ZQ       9  
                  24.46       51.12 (26.66)                                        
 10 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR                 51.79      51.33 ZQ       7  
                  24.19       51.33 (27.14)                                        
 11 Gordin, James H     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.97      51.57 ZQ       6  
                  24.66       51.57 (26.91)                                        
 12 Seagraves, Nick M   14 North Shore-MR         51.81      51.60 ZQ       5  
                  24.73       51.60 (26.87)                                        
 13 Blank, Travis C     14 NDAC-MR                52.03      52.06 ZQ       4  
                  24.85       52.06 (27.21)                                        
 14 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR            52.18      52.26 ZQ       3  
                  25.10       52.26 (27.16)                                        
 15 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR                 51.98      52.28 ZQ       2  
                  24.88       52.28 (27.40)                                        
 16 Isaac, Alejandro    14 NYCC-MR                52.23      52.38 ZQ       1  
                  24.82       52.38 (27.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 48.03   2/18/2002 Norman Z Scott                               
    Metro AG: $ 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC-MR                         
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mukudai, Reo              14 Bad-MR                 48.70      49.40 qZQ    
                  24.07       49.40 (25.33)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR                50.02      49.49 qZQ    
                  23.76       49.49 (25.73)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR                50.15      49.65 qZQ    
                  24.32       49.65 (25.33)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kyle J           14 GAEL-MR                52.64      50.53 qZQ    
                  24.57       50.53 (25.96)                                        
  5 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.44      51.25 qZQ    
                  24.89       51.25 (26.36)                                        
  6 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.37      51.30 qZQ    
                  25.05       51.30 (26.25)                                        
  7 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR            52.14      51.50 qZQ    
                  25.01       51.50 (26.49)                                        
  8 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.85      51.55 qZQ    
                  25.02       51.55 (26.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sperandio, Alec           14 WAC-MR                 51.12      51.72 qZQ    
                  24.71       51.72 (27.01)                                        
 10 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR                 51.01      51.79 qZQ    
                  24.74       51.79 (27.05)                                        
 11 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR         51.74      51.81 qZQ    
                  25.07       51.81 (26.74)                                        
 12 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.03      51.97 qZQ    
                  25.37       51.97 (26.60)                                        
 13 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR                 53.39      51.98 qZQ    
                  24.56       51.98 (27.42)                                        
 14 Blank, Travis C           14 NDAC-MR                52.96      52.03 qZQ    
                  24.74       52.03 (27.29)                                        
 15 Vargas, Anthony J         13 RedTails-MR            53.30      52.18 qZQ    
                  25.30       52.18 (26.88)                                        
 16 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR                54.80      52.23 qZQ    
                  25.40       52.23 (26.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamzic, Omar              14 RI Marlins-MR          52.96      52.32 ZQ     
                  25.46       52.32 (26.86)                                        
 18 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.38      52.43 ZQ     
                  25.19       52.43 (27.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stewart, David C          13 Bad-MR                 52.26      52.45 ZQ     
                  25.33       52.45 (27.12)                                        
 19 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR                52.01      52.45 ZQ     
                  25.35       52.45 (27.10)                                        
 21 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR                53.31      52.51 ZQ     
                  26.29       52.51 (26.22)                                        
 22 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR                51.53      52.91 ZQ     
                  25.45       52.91 (27.46)                                        
 23 Gudmunson, Erik K         14 Dolphins-MR            54.94      52.98 ZQ     
                  25.37       52.98 (27.61)                                        
 24 McKenna, Brendan          13 Bcny-MR                53.61      52.99 ZQ     
                  26.05       52.99 (26.94)                                        
 25 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR    52.94      53.15 ZQ     
                  25.07       53.15 (28.08)                                        
 26 Boldrin, Evan M           14 VAC-MR                 54.78      53.21 ZQ     
                  25.61       53.21 (27.60)                                        
 27 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            52.59      53.27 ZQ     
                  25.17       53.27 (28.10)                                        
 28 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR                54.09      53.38 ZQ     
                  25.77       53.38 (27.61)                                        
 28 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR                53.54      53.38 ZQ     
                  25.55       53.38 (27.83)                                        
 30 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR                52.83      53.40 ZQ     
                  26.05       53.40 (27.35)                                        
 30 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR                 53.78      53.40 ZQ     
                  25.65       53.40 (27.75)                                        
 32 Keane, Kevin G            14 CSC-MR                 54.93      53.46 ZQ     
                  25.05       53.46 (28.41)                                        
 33 Lockhart, Ryan J          14 Marlins-MR             54.18      53.52 ZQ     
 34 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR                54.55      53.56 ZQ     
 35 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR           53.77      53.63 ZQ     
                  25.66       53.63 (27.97)                                        
 36 Williams, Tyler S         14 Express Swimming-MR    54.22      53.75 ZQ     
 37 Egan, Liam R              13 Bad-MR                 52.90      53.76 ZQ     
                  25.73       53.76 (28.03)                                        
 38 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.44      53.80 ZQ     
 39 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR    54.01      53.82 ZQ     
                  26.34       53.82 (27.48)                                        
 40 Yang, Andrew              14 Sailfish-MR            53.86      53.83 ZQ     
                  25.25       53.83 (28.58)                                        
 41 Winograd, Nicolas         13 Aqua Gems-MR           52.72      53.88 ZQ     
                  25.87       53.88 (28.01)                                        
 41 Russell, Douglas L        14 CSC-MR                 52.90      53.88 ZQ     
                  25.67       53.88 (28.21)                                        
 43 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.64      53.98 ZQ     
                  25.82       53.98 (28.16)                                        
 44 Clarke, Jake D            13 FLY-MR                 53.97      54.29 ZQ     
                  26.20       54.29 (28.09)                                        
 45 Piliero, Marc P           14 PATS-MR                54.64      54.31 ZQ     
                  25.99       54.31 (28.32)                                        
 46 Attile, Trevor A          14 MSC-MR                 54.44      54.47 ZQ     
 47 Willard, Max              13 LBA-MR                 54.32      54.52 ZQ     
 48 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Bad-MR                 52.14      54.53 ZQ     
                  26.34       54.53 (28.19)                                        
 49 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    14 Aqua Gems-MR           54.56      54.77 JO     
 50 Raiola, Andy M            14 HS-MR                  54.50      54.94 JO     
 50 Buttigieg, Timothy W      14 Bad-MR                 54.84      54.94 JO     
                  26.32       54.94 (28.62)                                        
 52 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 Shy-Mr-MR              53.75      55.08        
 53 Hayes, Collin             14 HYB-MR                 54.91      55.32        
                  26.58       55.32 (28.74)                                        
 54 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR            54.38      55.34        
 55 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR                 54.39      55.72        
 56 Kurzum, Elie              14 WSSC-MR                54.97      55.88        
                  26.18       55.88 (29.70)                                        
 57 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.78      56.89        
                  27.27       56.89 (29.62)                                        
 58 Murphy, Shawn D           14 North Shore-MR         54.69      57.13        
                  27.19       57.13 (29.94)                                        
 59 Bradnock, Reggie N        14 COND-MR                54.85      57.67        
                  26.90       57.67 (30.77)                                        
 -- Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.74        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Indimine, Matthew L       14 North Shore-MR         54.74        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:44.79   2/25/2006 Thomas J Luchsinger                        
    Metro AG: $ 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:00.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mukudai, Reo        14 Bad-MR               1:50.53    1:46.56 ZQ      20  
                  24.88       51.74 (26.86)     1:18.91 (27.17)     1:46.56 (27.65)
  2 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR              1:52.28    1:48.99 ZQ      17  
                  25.23       53.28 (28.05)     1:21.80 (28.52)     1:48.99 (27.19)
  3 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               1:50.74    1:49.56 ZQ      16  
                  24.51       52.18 (27.67)     1:20.96 (28.78)     1:49.56 (28.60)
  4 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.57    1:50.20 ZQ      15  
                  25.75       54.11 (28.36)     1:22.64 (28.53)     1:50.20 (27.56)
  5 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:53.11    1:52.09 ZQ      14  
                  26.14       54.53 (28.39)     1:23.80 (29.27)     1:52.09 (28.29)
  6 Egan, Liam R        13 Bad-MR               1:53.56    1:52.36 ZQ      13  
                  26.00       54.43 (28.43)     1:23.47 (29.04)     1:52.36 (28.89)
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR          1:53.24    1:52.47 ZQ      12  
                  25.70       53.98 (28.28)     1:23.57 (29.59)     1:52.47 (28.90)
  8 Legros, Marcel D    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.09    1:53.57 ZQ      11  
                  25.93       54.54 (28.61)     1:24.00 (29.46)     1:53.57 (29.57)
B - Final
  9 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               1:54.46    1:51.73 ZQ       9  
                  25.68       54.67 (28.99)     1:23.26 (28.59)     1:51.73 (28.47)
 10 Seagraves, Nick M   14 North Shore-MR       1:54.63    1:51.78 ZQ       7  
                  25.33       53.73 (28.40)     1:23.14 (29.41)     1:51.78 (28.64)
 11 Blank, Travis C     14 NDAC-MR              1:54.06    1:53.41 ZQ       6  
                  25.49       54.10 (28.61)     1:23.94 (29.84)     1:53.41 (29.47)
 12 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR               1:53.92    1:53.58 ZQ       5  
                  25.44       53.94 (28.50)     1:23.94 (30.00)     1:53.58 (29.64)
 13 Gordin, James H     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.08    1:53.66 ZQ       4  
                  25.47       53.80 (28.33)     1:23.64 (29.84)     1:53.66 (30.02)
 14 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR               1:54.06    1:55.54 ZQ       3  
                  26.01       54.81 (28.80)     1:25.08 (30.27)     1:55.54 (30.46)
 15 Khanas, Yaroslav    14 LIAC-MR              1:54.90    1:56.12 ZQ       2  
                  26.02       55.34 (29.32)     1:25.82 (30.48)     1:56.12 (30.30)
 16 Cassell, Gunther A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.47    1:58.29 ZQ       1  
                  26.29       56.72 (30.43)     1:27.65 (30.93)     1:58.29 (30.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:44.79   2/25/2006 Thomas J Luchsinger                        
    Metro AG: $ 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:00.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mukudai, Reo              14 Bad-MR               1:48.07    1:50.53 qZQ    
                  26.71       55.57 (28.86)     1:23.32 (27.75)     1:50.53 (27.21)
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR               1:51.78    1:50.74 qZQ    
                  25.82       54.16 (28.34)     1:23.14 (28.98)     1:50.74 (27.60)
  3 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              1:50.11    1:52.28 qZQ    
                  25.70       54.56 (28.86)     1:23.70 (29.14)     1:52.28 (28.58)
  4 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.37    1:53.09 qZQ    
                  26.95       55.88 (28.93)     1:24.63 (28.75)     1:53.09 (28.46)
  5 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              1:54.23    1:53.11 qZQ    
                  26.55       54.93 (28.38)     1:24.59 (29.66)     1:53.11 (28.52)
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          1:56.45    1:53.24 qZQ    
                  26.39       55.38 (28.99)     1:25.06 (29.68)     1:53.24 (28.18)
  7 Egan, Liam R              13 Bad-MR               1:53.47    1:53.56 qZQ    
                  26.86       55.88 (29.02)     1:25.04 (29.16)     1:53.56 (28.52)
  8 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.77    1:53.57 qZQ    
                  26.89       56.45 (29.56)     1:25.85 (29.40)     1:53.57 (27.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               1:57.42    1:53.92 qZQ    
                  26.29       55.04 (28.75)     1:25.15 (30.11)     1:53.92 (28.77)
 10 Willard, Max              13 LBA-MR               1:57.89    1:54.06 qZQ    
                  26.77       55.65 (28.88)     1:25.12 (29.47)     1:54.06 (28.94)
 10 Blank, Travis C           14 NDAC-MR              1:54.77    1:54.06 qZQ    
                  25.69       54.57 (28.88)     1:24.61 (30.04)     1:54.06 (29.45)
 12 Sperandio, Alec           14 WAC-MR               1:53.06    1:54.46 qZQ    
                  25.68       55.12 (29.44)     1:25.00 (29.88)     1:54.46 (29.46)
 13 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.83    1:54.47 qZQ    
                  26.26       56.47 (30.21)     1:26.78 (30.31)     1:54.47 (27.69)
 14 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR       1:54.65    1:54.63 qZQ    
                  25.41       54.86 (29.45)     1:25.36 (30.50)     1:54.63 (29.27)
 15 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:54.59    1:54.90 qZQ    
                  26.21       55.54 (29.33)     1:25.51 (29.97)     1:54.90 (29.39)
 16 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.72    1:55.08 qZQ    
                  25.92       55.15 (29.23)     1:25.14 (29.99)     1:55.08 (29.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doherty, Kyle J           14 GAEL-MR              1:59.64    1:55.51 ZQ     
                  26.13       54.72 (28.59)     1:25.43 (30.71)     1:55.51 (30.08)
 18 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              1:56.97    1:55.57 ZQ     
                  26.48       56.19 (29.71)     1:26.73 (30.54)     1:55.57 (28.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               1:54.97    1:55.75 ZQ     
                  25.42       54.46 (29.04)     1:25.59 (31.13)     1:55.75 (30.16)
 20 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.16    1:55.77 ZQ     
                  26.83       55.85 (29.02)     1:25.88 (30.03)     1:55.77 (29.89)
 21 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR              1:49.30    1:56.14 ZQ     
                  26.85       56.52 (29.67)     1:26.76 (30.24)     1:56.14 (29.38)
 22 Bidwell, Ian W            13 Wolverines-MR        1:58.68    1:56.44 ZQ     
                  27.10       57.08 (29.98)     1:27.63 (30.55)     1:56.44 (28.81)
 23 Russell, Douglas L        14 CSC-MR               1:56.22    1:56.51 ZQ     
                  26.17       55.44 (29.27)     1:25.87 (30.43)     1:56.51 (30.64)
 24 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              1:58.51    1:56.66 ZQ     
                  25.93       55.37 (29.44)     1:27.06 (31.69)     1:56.66 (29.60)
 25 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.89    1:56.74 ZQ     
                  27.47       57.37 (29.90)     1:27.38 (30.01)     1:56.74 (29.36)
 26 Piliero, Marc P           14 PATS-MR              1:58.52    1:57.09 ZQ     
                  26.86       56.05 (29.19)     1:26.47 (30.42)     1:57.09 (30.62)
 27 LaRue, Paul V             13 MSC-MR               2:00.15    1:57.12 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.28 (29.10)     1:27.01 (30.73)     1:57.12 (30.11)
 28 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              1:53.20    1:57.20 ZQ     
                  26.46       55.86 (29.40)     1:26.68 (30.82)     1:57.20 (30.52)
 29 Zhang, Aron               14 GATE-MR              2:00.41    1:57.29 ZQ     
                  27.56       57.97 (30.41)     1:28.19 (30.22)     1:57.29 (29.10)
 30 Wang, Eric                14 Bad-MR               1:56.67    1:57.50 ZQ     
                  27.25       56.98 (29.73)     1:28.01 (31.03)     1:57.50 (29.49)
 31 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              1:55.64    1:57.80 ZQ     
                  26.90       57.06 (30.16)     1:28.11 (31.05)     1:57.80 (29.69)
 32 Hamzic, Omar              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.42    1:57.89 ZQ     
                  25.76       55.33 (29.57)     1:27.18 (31.85)     1:57.89 (30.71)
 33 Attile, Trevor A          14 MSC-MR               1:59.20    1:57.95 ZQ     
                  27.51       58.14 (30.63)     1:29.06 (30.92)     1:57.95 (28.89)
 33 Gudmunson, Erik K         14 Dolphins-MR          1:59.86    1:57.95 ZQ     
                  26.43       56.43 (30.00)     1:27.21 (30.78)     1:57.95 (30.74)
 35 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Bad-MR               1:53.42    1:58.11 ZQ     
                  27.33       56.90 (29.57)     1:27.50 (30.60)     1:58.11 (30.61)
 36 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.36    1:58.29 ZQ     
                  27.06       56.89 (29.83)     1:27.79 (30.90)     1:58.29 (30.50)
 37 Winograd, Nicolas         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.33    1:58.42 ZQ     
                  27.04       57.30 (30.26)     1:28.92 (31.62)     1:58.42 (29.50)
 38 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.25    1:58.77 ZQ     
                  27.30       56.92 (29.62)     1:27.99 (31.07)     1:58.77 (30.78)
 39 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:59.92    1:59.09 ZQ     
                  27.36       57.56 (30.20)     1:29.19 (31.63)     1:59.09 (29.90)
 40 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.44    1:59.13 ZQ     
                  26.87       56.65 (29.78)     1:28.15 (31.50)     1:59.13 (30.98)
 41 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.93    1:59.20 ZQ     
                  27.30       57.62 (30.32)     1:28.43 (30.81)     1:59.20 (30.77)
 42 Buttigieg, Timothy W      14 Bad-MR               1:59.22    1:59.28 ZQ     
                  27.21       57.42 (30.21)     1:29.25 (31.83)     1:59.28 (30.03)
 43 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.08    1:59.53 ZQ     
                  27.53       58.16 (30.63)     1:29.18 (31.02)     1:59.53 (30.35)
 44 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          1:51.56    1:59.59 ZQ     
                  26.26       55.67 (29.41)     1:27.28 (31.61)     1:59.59 (32.31)
 45 Boldrin, Evan M           14 VAC-MR               1:59.12    1:59.63 ZQ     
                  25.30       55.47 (30.17)     1:27.85 (32.38)     1:59.63 (31.78)
 46 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              1:59.77    1:59.65 ZQ     
                  27.14       57.98 (30.84)     1:29.80 (31.82)     1:59.65 (29.85)
 47 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.72    2:00.02 JO     
                  27.27       57.60 (30.33)     1:29.21 (31.61)     2:00.02 (30.81)
 48 Williams, Tyler S         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.88    2:00.03 JO     
                  27.69       57.56 (29.87)     1:29.04 (31.48)     2:00.03 (30.99)
 49 Vargas, Anthony J         13 RedTails-MR          1:58.54    2:00.13 JO     
                  26.74       56.98 (30.24)     1:29.26 (32.28)     2:00.13 (30.87)
 50 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR              1:55.82    2:00.21 JO     
                  27.29       57.52 (30.23)     1:28.85 (31.33)     2:00.21 (31.36)
 51 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.34    2:00.37 JO     
                  27.79       58.57 (30.78)     1:30.49 (31.92)     2:00.37 (29.88)
 52 Katz, Andrew              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.96    2:00.42 JO     
                  27.08       57.03 (29.95)     1:28.59 (31.56)     2:00.42 (31.83)
 53 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.38    2:00.45 JO     
                  27.80       58.74 (30.94)     1:30.35 (31.61)     2:00.45 (30.10)
 54 Quinones, Christopher D   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.94    2:00.72 JO     
                  27.62       58.09 (30.47)     1:29.73 (31.64)     2:00.72 (30.99)
 55 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.31    2:00.89 JO     
                  27.63       58.61 (30.98)     1:30.75 (32.14)     2:00.89 (30.14)
 56 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              1:58.31    2:00.99 JO     
                  27.54       57.79 (30.25)     1:28.90 (31.11)     2:00.99 (32.09)
 57 Raiola, Andy M            14 HS-MR                1:58.31    2:01.06        
                  27.14       57.75 (30.61)     1:30.02 (32.27)     2:01.06 (31.04)
 58 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               1:57.88    2:01.23        
                  28.45       59.79 (31.34)     1:31.44 (31.65)     2:01.23 (29.79)
 59 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR               2:00.21    2:01.33        
                  28.14       59.39 (31.25)     1:31.06 (31.67)     2:01.33 (30.27)
 60 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR              2:00.60    2:01.44        
                  26.78       57.67 (30.89)     1:29.75 (32.08)     2:01.44 (31.69)
 61 Czerwinski, Jay L         14 Marlins-MR           2:00.24    2:01.52        
                  27.50       58.12 (30.62)     1:30.09 (31.97)     2:01.52 (31.43)
 61 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.20    2:01.52        
                  27.12       57.46 (30.34)     1:29.49 (32.03)     2:01.52 (32.03)
 61 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.18    2:01.52        
                  27.64       58.38 (30.74)     1:30.17 (31.79)     2:01.52 (31.35)
 64 Wendt, Thomas J           14 HYB-MR               2:00.89    2:01.79        
                  27.25       57.66 (30.41)     1:29.70 (32.04)     2:01.79 (32.09)
 65 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.83    2:01.97        
                  28.02       58.61 (30.59)     1:30.98 (32.37)     2:01.97 (30.99)
 66 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:56.45    2:02.00        
                  27.50       57.43 (29.93)     1:29.82 (32.39)     2:02.00 (32.18)
 67 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              1:59.71    2:02.34        
                  28.07       58.89 (30.82)     1:31.42 (32.53)     2:02.34 (30.92)
 68 Cremer, Brian K           14 IA-MR                1:59.57    2:02.56        
                  27.29       58.03 (30.74)     1:30.61 (32.58)     2:02.56 (31.95)
 69 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR               1:59.29    2:04.18        
                  28.69     1:00.02 (31.33)     1:32.50 (32.48)     2:04.18 (31.68)
 70 Maida, Trevor W           14 HAA-MR               1:59.95    2:05.32        
                  27.62       58.92 (31.30)     1:32.22 (33.30)     2:05.32 (33.10)
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           14 North Shore-MR       1:58.58         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:43.36   3/21/2010 Charles C Barry, Badger                    
    Metro AG: $ 4:36.32    5/1/1992 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC-MR                     
                5:22.99  ZQ
                5:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennon, Declan P    14 Bad-MR               5:02.95    4:48.67 ZQ      20  
                  25.73       54.07 (28.34)     1:23.28 (29.21)     1:53.34 (30.06)
        2:23.66 (30.32)     2:52.63 (28.97)     3:21.91 (29.28)     3:51.33 (29.42)
        4:20.31 (28.98)     4:48.67 (28.36)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR              4:53.31    4:50.44 ZQ      17  
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)     1:24.64 (29.57)     1:54.55 (29.91)
        2:24.18 (29.63)     2:53.93 (29.75)     3:23.56 (29.63)     3:53.27 (29.71)
        4:22.72 (29.45)     4:50.44 (27.72)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Reo        14 Bad-MR               5:01.95    4:50.51 ZQ      16  
                  25.58       53.48 (27.90)     1:22.35 (28.87)     1:51.96 (29.61)
        2:21.66 (29.70)     2:51.67 (30.01)     3:21.48 (29.81)     3:51.56 (30.08)
        4:21.98 (30.42)     4:50.51 (28.53)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D   13 LIAC-MR              5:03.99    5:00.17 ZQ      15  
                  26.19       55.44 (29.25)     1:25.63 (30.19)     1:56.15 (30.52)
        2:27.31 (31.16)     2:58.81 (31.50)     3:30.32 (31.51)     4:01.30 (30.98)
        4:31.63 (30.33)     5:00.17 (28.54)                                        
  5 Brown, Connor F     14 LIAC-MR              5:04.61    5:00.34 ZQ      14  
                  26.15       55.89 (29.74)     1:26.68 (30.79)     1:57.66 (30.98)
        2:28.63 (30.97)     2:59.41 (30.78)     3:29.94 (30.53)     4:00.86 (30.92)
        4:31.66 (30.80)     5:00.34 (28.68)                                        
  6 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               5:08.33    5:04.61 ZQ      13  
                  27.30       58.12 (30.82)     1:29.12 (31.00)     2:00.15 (31.03)
        2:31.09 (30.94)     3:02.45 (31.36)     3:33.46 (31.01)     4:04.10 (30.64)
        4:34.50 (30.40)     5:04.61 (30.11)                                        
  7 Legros, Marcel D    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:07.89    5:05.29 ZQ      12  
                  26.04       54.90 (28.86)     1:24.95 (30.05)     1:55.58 (30.63)
        2:26.72 (31.14)     2:58.62 (31.90)     3:30.55 (31.93)     4:02.56 (32.01)
        4:34.66 (32.10)     5:05.29 (30.63)                                        
  8 Bidwell, Ian W      13 Wolverines-MR        5:05.28    5:05.91 ZQ      11  
                  27.14       57.33 (30.19)     1:28.28 (30.95)     1:59.54 (31.26)
        2:30.89 (31.35)     3:02.30 (31.41)     3:33.48 (31.18)     4:04.70 (31.22)
        4:35.80 (31.10)     5:05.91 (30.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Andrew J    14 BBSC-MR              5:09.73    5:02.90 ZQ       9  
                  27.18       56.74 (29.56)     1:27.21 (30.47)     1:57.84 (30.63)
        2:28.77 (30.93)     2:59.99 (31.22)     3:31.54 (31.55)     4:03.23 (31.69)
        4:34.18 (30.95)     5:02.90 (28.72)                                        
 10 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR               5:09.45    5:03.53 ZQ       7  
                  27.33       57.24 (29.91)     1:27.76 (30.52)     1:58.77 (31.01)
        2:30.40 (31.63)     3:01.61 (31.21)     3:32.50 (30.89)     4:03.42 (30.92)
        4:33.91 (30.49)     5:03.53 (29.62)                                        
 11 Khanas, Yaroslav    14 LIAC-MR              5:09.31    5:05.13 ZQ       6  
                  26.62       56.52 (29.90)     1:27.43 (30.91)     1:58.34 (30.91)
        2:29.73 (31.39)     3:01.32 (31.59)     3:32.35 (31.03)     4:03.68 (31.33)
        4:34.79 (31.11)     5:05.13 (30.34)                                        
 12 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR               5:10.03    5:07.62 ZQ       5  
                  27.27       57.40 (30.13)     1:28.15 (30.75)     1:58.81 (30.66)
        2:29.95 (31.14)     3:01.16 (31.21)     3:32.73 (31.57)     4:04.37 (31.64)
        4:36.15 (31.78)     5:07.62 (31.47)                                        
 13 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:12.69    5:11.85 ZQ       4  
                  27.36       58.35 (30.99)     1:30.14 (31.79)     2:02.15 (32.01)
        2:34.17 (32.02)     3:06.22 (32.05)     3:38.54 (32.32)     4:10.33 (31.79)
        4:41.80 (31.47)     5:11.85 (30.05)                                        
 14 Cassell, Gunther A  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.30    5:14.98 ZQ       3  
                  27.99       58.85 (30.86)     1:29.74 (30.89)     2:01.00 (31.26)
        2:33.78 (32.78)     3:06.76 (32.98)     3:38.30 (31.54)     4:11.19 (32.89)
        4:44.34 (33.15)     5:14.98 (30.64)                                        
 15 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:11.80    5:19.42 ZQ       2  
                  28.23       58.77 (30.54)     1:30.25 (31.48)     2:02.28 (32.03)
        2:34.67 (32.39)     3:07.37 (32.70)     3:40.30 (32.93)     4:13.52 (33.22)
        4:46.85 (33.33)     5:19.42 (32.57)                                        
 16 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.72    5:21.57 ZQ       1  
                  28.06       58.49 (30.43)     1:29.45 (30.96)     2:00.90 (31.45)
        2:33.14 (32.24)     3:06.01 (32.87)     3:39.74 (33.73)     4:14.22 (34.48)
        4:48.45 (34.23)     5:21.57 (33.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:43.36   3/21/2010 Charles C Barry, Badger                    
    Metro AG: $ 4:36.32    5/1/1992 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC-MR                     
                5:22.99  ZQ
                5:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tilneac, George           14 NYCC-MR              4:55.02    4:53.31 qZQ    
                  26.34       55.13 (28.79)     1:24.88 (29.75)     1:55.25 (30.37)
        2:24.96 (29.71)     2:55.17 (30.21)     3:24.97 (29.80)     3:54.79 (29.82)
        4:24.41 (29.62)     4:53.31 (28.90)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Reo              14 Bad-MR               5:02.46    5:01.95 qZQ    
                  26.33       54.96 (28.63)     1:24.80 (29.84)     1:55.57 (30.77)
        2:26.67 (31.10)     2:58.54 (31.87)     3:30.55 (32.01)     4:01.55 (31.00)
        4:34.47 (32.92)     5:01.95 (27.48)                                        
  3 Kennon, Declan P          14 Bad-MR               4:48.80    5:02.95 qZQ    
                  27.07       57.09 (30.02)     1:28.47 (31.38)     2:00.31 (31.84)
        2:32.12 (31.81)     3:01.73 (29.61)     3:32.07 (30.34)     4:03.29 (31.22)
        4:33.01 (29.72)     5:02.95 (29.94)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              5:02.64    5:03.99 qZQ    
                  27.37       57.44 (30.07)     1:28.54 (31.10)     2:00.13 (31.59)
        2:31.90 (31.77)     3:02.65 (30.75)     3:33.20 (30.55)     4:03.62 (30.42)
        4:34.21 (30.59)     5:03.99 (29.78)                                        
  5 Brown, Connor F           14 LIAC-MR              5:03.68    5:04.61 qZQ    
                  27.19       57.90 (30.71)     1:29.31 (31.41)     2:00.49 (31.18)
        2:31.52 (31.03)     3:02.78 (31.26)     3:33.91 (31.13)     4:04.49 (30.58)
        4:35.07 (30.58)     5:04.61 (29.54)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W            13 Wolverines-MR        5:09.86    5:05.28 qZQ    
                  27.29       57.32 (30.03)     1:28.29 (30.97)     1:59.58 (31.29)
        2:30.88 (31.30)     3:02.05 (31.17)     3:33.46 (31.41)     4:04.53 (31.07)
        4:35.56 (31.03)     5:05.28 (29.72)                                        
  7 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:00.33    5:07.89 qZQ    
                  27.41       57.57 (30.16)     1:28.80 (31.23)     2:00.68 (31.88)
        2:32.05 (31.37)     3:03.46 (31.41)     3:34.55 (31.09)     4:06.57 (32.02)
        4:38.11 (31.54)     5:07.89 (29.78)                                        
  8 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               5:10.76    5:08.33 qZQ    
                  27.55       58.27 (30.72)     1:29.81 (31.54)     2:01.04 (31.23)
        2:32.42 (31.38)     3:03.74 (31.32)     3:35.05 (31.31)     4:06.86 (31.81)
        4:37.81 (30.95)     5:08.33 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              5:08.93    5:09.31 qZQ    
                  27.24       57.78 (30.54)     1:29.20 (31.42)     2:01.00 (31.80)
        2:32.70 (31.70)     3:04.35 (31.65)     3:35.46 (31.11)     4:07.14 (31.68)
        4:38.90 (31.76)     5:09.31 (30.41)                                        
 10 Willard, Max              13 LBA-MR               5:17.19    5:09.45 qZQ    
                  28.07       58.59 (30.52)     1:30.70 (32.11)     2:02.65 (31.95)
        2:35.01 (32.36)     3:06.90 (31.89)     3:37.96 (31.06)     4:08.72 (30.76)
        4:39.54 (30.82)     5:09.45 (29.91)                                        
 11 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              5:09.21    5:09.73 qZQ    
                  27.25       57.80 (30.55)     1:29.15 (31.35)     2:01.13 (31.98)
        2:32.74 (31.61)     3:04.72 (31.98)     3:36.94 (32.22)     4:08.82 (31.88)
        4:40.43 (31.61)     5:09.73 (29.30)                                        
 12 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               5:08.94    5:10.03 qZQ    
                  27.17       57.87 (30.70)     1:29.18 (31.31)     2:00.81 (31.63)
        2:32.71 (31.90)     3:04.06 (31.35)     3:35.72 (31.66)     4:07.83 (32.11)
        4:39.15 (31.32)     5:10.03 (30.88)                                        
 13 Attile, Trevor A          14 MSC-MR               5:15.69    5:10.91 qZQ    
                  28.14       59.51 (31.37)     1:31.61 (32.10)     2:03.48 (31.87)
        2:36.23 (32.75)     3:07.93 (31.70)     3:39.78 (31.85)     4:11.49 (31.71)
        4:42.16 (30.67)     5:10.91 (28.75)                                        
 14 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.26    5:11.72 qZQ    
                  28.15       58.78 (30.63)     1:30.43 (31.65)     2:02.56 (32.13)
        2:34.61 (32.05)     3:06.46 (31.85)     3:38.62 (32.16)     4:10.24 (31.62)
        4:41.51 (31.27)     5:11.72 (30.21)                                        
 15 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:15.21    5:11.80 qZQ    
                  27.40       57.87 (30.47)     1:29.06 (31.19)     2:00.71 (31.65)
        2:32.31 (31.60)     3:03.85 (31.54)     3:36.13 (32.28)     4:08.53 (32.40)
        4:40.90 (32.37)     5:11.80 (30.90)                                        
 16 Cassell, Gunther A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.76    5:12.30 qZQ    
                  28.09       59.07 (30.98)     1:30.93 (31.86)     2:02.71 (31.78)
        2:34.66 (31.95)     3:06.18 (31.52)     3:37.59 (31.41)     4:10.07 (32.48)
        4:42.43 (32.36)     5:12.30 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:13.58    5:12.69 ZQ     
                  27.99       59.48 (31.49)     1:31.76 (32.28)     2:03.71 (31.95)
        2:35.97 (32.26)     3:08.01 (32.04)     3:39.92 (31.91)     4:11.79 (31.87)
        4:43.02 (31.23)     5:12.69 (29.67)                                        
 18 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.48    5:12.76 ZQ     
                  27.63       58.20 (30.57)     1:30.09 (31.89)     2:01.67 (31.58)
        2:33.35 (31.68)     3:04.90 (31.55)     3:37.03 (32.13)     4:09.30 (32.27)
        4:41.80 (32.50)     5:12.76 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          5:22.69    5:14.81 ZQ     
                  27.02       56.94 (29.92)     1:28.28 (31.34)     2:00.08 (31.80)
        2:32.30 (32.22)     3:04.47 (32.17)     3:37.62 (33.15)     4:10.74 (33.12)
        4:44.10 (33.36)     5:14.81 (30.71)                                        
 20 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.41    5:16.04 ZQ     
                  28.42       59.62 (31.20)     1:31.57 (31.95)     2:03.78 (32.21)
        2:35.03 (31.25)     3:06.59 (31.56)     3:38.88 (32.29)     4:11.45 (32.57)
        4:44.35 (32.90)     5:16.04 (31.69)                                        
 21 Russell, Douglas L        14 CSC-MR               5:18.22    5:16.51 ZQ     
                  27.49       57.99 (30.50)     1:29.65 (31.66)     2:01.71 (32.06)
        2:34.12 (32.41)     3:06.16 (32.04)     3:38.76 (32.60)     4:11.36 (32.60)
        4:44.87 (33.51)     5:16.51 (31.64)                                        
 22 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              5:24.00    5:16.54 ZQ     
                  26.82       58.13 (31.31)     1:30.22 (32.09)     2:02.31 (32.09)
        2:34.53 (32.22)     3:06.80 (32.27)     3:39.74 (32.94)     4:12.79 (33.05)
        4:45.15 (32.36)     5:16.54 (31.39)                                        
 23 Sourial, Anthony K        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.99    5:16.80 ZQ     
                  28.76       59.69 (30.93)     1:31.17 (31.48)     2:03.27 (32.10)
        2:35.36 (32.09)     3:07.75 (32.39)     3:40.28 (32.53)     4:13.10 (32.82)
        4:45.50 (32.40)     5:16.80 (31.30)                                        
 24 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          5:12.22    5:17.43 ZQ     
                  27.15       57.89 (30.74)     1:29.25 (31.36)     2:01.18 (31.93)
        2:33.56 (32.38)     3:06.46 (32.90)     3:39.75 (33.29)     4:12.93 (33.18)
        4:46.00 (33.07)     5:17.43 (31.43)                                        
 25 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              5:16.96    5:17.44 ZQ     
                  28.34       59.88 (31.54)     1:32.35 (32.47)     2:04.99 (32.64)
        2:37.41 (32.42)     3:09.75 (32.34)     3:42.51 (32.76)     4:15.15 (32.64)
        4:47.07 (31.92)     5:17.44 (30.37)                                        
 26 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              5:11.92    5:17.64 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:01.12 (32.07)     1:33.61 (32.49)     2:06.65 (33.04)
        2:39.49 (32.84)     3:12.14 (32.65)     3:43.94 (31.80)     4:15.97 (32.03)
        4:47.60 (31.63)     5:17.64 (30.04)                                        
 27 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.82    5:17.69 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:01.13 (32.39)     1:34.05 (32.92)     2:06.78 (32.73)
        2:39.25 (32.47)     3:11.85 (32.60)     3:43.59 (31.74)     4:15.62 (32.03)
        4:47.88 (32.26)     5:17.69 (29.81)                                        
 28 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR       5:20.62    5:17.87 ZQ     
                  27.93     1:00.36 (32.43)     1:33.60 (33.24)     2:06.05 (32.45)
        2:38.30 (32.25)     3:10.94 (32.64)     3:43.93 (32.99)     4:16.22 (32.29)
        4:47.86 (31.64)     5:17.87 (30.01)                                        
 29 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.06    5:18.04 ZQ     
                  27.27       57.82 (30.55)     1:29.38 (31.56)     2:01.27 (31.89)
        2:33.66 (32.39)     3:07.00 (33.34)     3:40.63 (33.63)     4:14.03 (33.40)
        4:46.83 (32.80)     5:18.04 (31.21)                                        
 30 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          5:08.25    5:18.49 ZQ     
                  26.66       56.77 (30.11)     1:28.70 (31.93)     2:00.98 (32.28)
        2:34.18 (33.20)     3:07.77 (33.59)     3:41.37 (33.60)     4:14.09 (32.72)
        4:46.65 (32.56)     5:18.49 (31.84)                                        
 31 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              5:21.53    5:20.04 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.49 (31.55)     1:33.41 (32.92)     2:05.90 (32.49)
        2:38.77 (32.87)     3:11.29 (32.52)     3:44.60 (33.31)     4:16.97 (32.37)
        4:49.29 (32.32)     5:20.04 (30.75)                                        
 32 VanManen, Dylan           13 LIAC-MR              5:10.47    5:20.30 ZQ     
                  28.16       59.52 (31.36)     1:31.37 (31.85)     2:04.43 (33.06)
        2:37.22 (32.79)     3:09.85 (32.63)     3:42.83 (32.98)     4:15.29 (32.46)
        4:48.56 (33.27)     5:20.30 (31.74)                                        
 33 Winograd, Nicolas         13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:22.12    5:20.35 ZQ     
                  27.27       58.48 (31.21)     1:30.80 (32.32)     2:03.82 (33.02)
        2:36.91 (33.09)     3:10.10 (33.19)     3:44.19 (34.09)     4:17.33 (33.14)
        4:50.01 (32.68)     5:20.35 (30.34)                                        
 34 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.50    5:20.74 ZQ     
                  27.83       58.91 (31.08)     1:30.82 (31.91)     2:03.54 (32.72)
        2:36.67 (33.13)     3:09.96 (33.29)     3:43.34 (33.38)     4:16.77 (33.43)
        4:49.60 (32.83)     5:20.74 (31.14)                                        
 35 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              5:19.68    5:20.92 ZQ     
                  28.59     1:00.78 (32.19)     1:33.28 (32.50)     2:05.62 (32.34)
        2:38.47 (32.85)     3:11.19 (32.72)     3:43.28 (32.09)     4:16.59 (33.31)
        4:49.39 (32.80)     5:20.92 (31.53)                                        
 35 Andjelic, Nikola          13 COND-MR              5:23.93    5:20.92 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:00.40 (31.99)     1:33.01 (32.61)     2:05.78 (32.77)
        2:38.59 (32.81)     3:11.53 (32.94)     3:44.31 (32.78)     4:17.52 (33.21)
        4:50.47 (32.95)     5:20.92 (30.45)                                        
 37 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.95    5:20.98 ZQ     
                  28.43       59.42 (30.99)     1:31.83 (32.41)     2:04.18 (32.35)
        2:36.83 (32.65)     3:09.84 (33.01)     3:42.99 (33.15)     4:15.87 (32.88)
        4:48.54 (32.67)     5:20.98 (32.44)                                        
 38 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.84    5:21.34 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:00.31 (31.74)     1:32.76 (32.45)     2:05.14 (32.38)
        2:37.86 (32.72)     3:10.26 (32.40)     3:43.22 (32.96)     4:16.44 (33.22)
        4:49.49 (33.05)     5:21.34 (31.85)                                        
 39 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.47    5:21.83 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:01.01 (32.00)     1:34.24 (33.23)     2:07.77 (33.53)
        2:41.58 (33.81)     3:14.03 (32.45)     3:46.76 (32.73)     4:19.24 (32.48)
        4:51.95 (32.71)     5:21.83 (29.88)                                        
 40 Tobin, Ryan M             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.81    5:22.45 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:00.70 (31.97)     1:33.65 (32.95)     2:06.78 (33.13)
        2:39.58 (32.80)     3:12.70 (33.12)     3:45.94 (33.24)     4:19.41 (33.47)
        4:52.18 (32.77)     5:22.45 (30.27)                                        
 41 Mu, Nicholas H            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.86    5:23.10 JO     
                  28.37     1:00.37 (32.00)     1:32.79 (32.42)     2:05.11 (32.32)
        2:37.92 (32.81)     3:11.13 (33.21)     3:44.85 (33.72)     4:18.53 (33.68)
        4:51.56 (33.03)     5:23.10 (31.54)                                        
 42 Buttigieg, Timothy W      14 Bad-MR               5:16.32    5:23.44 JO     
                  28.44     1:00.07 (31.63)     1:33.04 (32.97)     2:06.02 (32.98)
        2:39.19 (33.17)     3:12.60 (33.41)     3:45.86 (33.26)     4:19.69 (33.83)
        4:52.26 (32.57)     5:23.44 (31.18)                                        
 43 Czerwinski, Jay L         14 Marlins-MR           5:22.85    5:24.47 JO     
                  29.76     1:01.59 (31.83)     1:34.23 (32.64)     2:07.12 (32.89)
        2:39.48 (32.36)     3:12.89 (33.41)     3:46.30 (33.41)     4:20.28 (33.98)
        4:53.50 (33.22)     5:24.47 (30.97)                                        
 44 Kessler, Michael N        13 Bad-MR               5:21.33    5:28.23        
                  29.07     1:01.15 (32.08)     1:34.36 (33.21)     2:07.40 (33.04)
        2:41.00 (33.60)     3:15.02 (34.02)     3:48.25 (33.23)     4:21.88 (33.63)
        4:55.56 (33.68)     5:28.23 (32.67)                                        
 45 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR               5:24.37    5:29.17        
                  29.11     1:01.83 (32.72)     1:35.14 (33.31)     2:08.27 (33.13)
        2:42.70 (34.43)     3:16.73 (34.03)     3:51.20 (34.47)     4:25.90 (34.70)
        4:58.81 (32.91)     5:29.17 (30.36)                                        
 46 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              5:24.77    5:30.17        
                  29.18     1:02.17 (32.99)     1:36.13 (33.96)     2:09.93 (33.80)
        2:43.37 (33.44)     3:17.08 (33.71)     3:50.90 (33.82)     4:24.67 (33.77)
        4:58.02 (33.35)     5:30.17 (32.15)                                        
 47 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               5:18.25    5:32.74        
                  29.15     1:01.67 (32.52)     1:35.37 (33.70)     2:09.09 (33.72)
        2:43.31 (34.22)     3:17.91 (34.60)     3:52.07 (34.16)     4:26.58 (34.51)
        5:00.58 (34.00)     5:32.74 (32.16)                                        
 48 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR               5:23.04    5:41.02        
                  29.69     1:02.01 (32.32)     1:35.96 (33.95)     2:10.84 (34.88)
        2:45.65 (34.81)     3:21.28 (35.63)     3:56.94 (35.66)     4:32.66 (35.72)
        5:07.17 (34.51)     5:41.02 (33.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: *  9:51.59   3/27/2009 Michael J Lennon, LIAC -MR                
    Metro AG: $ 15:36.95    5/1/1974 Bobby Hackett, GSC-MR                     
                18:19.99  ZQ
                18:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  18:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D   13 LIAC-MR             17:02.42   17:00.69 ZQ      20  
                  27.42       57.79 (30.37)     1:29.04 (31.25)     2:00.51 (31.47)
        2:31.70 (31.19)     3:02.92 (31.22)     3:34.10 (31.18)     4:05.35 (31.25)
        4:36.58 (31.23)     5:07.84 (31.26)     5:39.23 (31.39)     6:10.91 (31.68)
        6:42.32 (31.41)     7:13.13 (30.81)     7:44.30 (31.17)     8:15.65 (31.35)
        8:46.75 (31.10)     9:17.95 (31.20)     9:48.81 (30.86)    10:19.98 (31.17)
       10:51.37 (31.39)    11:22.71 (31.34)    11:53.98 (31.27)    12:25.06 (31.08)
       12:56.28 (31.22)    13:27.47 (31.19)    13:58.43 (30.96)    14:29.47 (31.04)
       15:00.53 (31.06)    15:31.84 (31.31)    16:02.50 (30.66)    16:32.97 (30.47)
       17:00.69 (27.72)
  2 Brown, Connor F     14 LIAC-MR             17:03.89   17:01.66 ZQ      17  
                  26.91       57.24 (30.33)     1:28.36 (31.12)     1:59.63 (31.27)
        2:30.99 (31.36)     3:01.87 (30.88)     3:33.20 (31.33)     4:04.63 (31.43)
        4:36.04 (31.41)     5:07.26 (31.22)     5:39.03 (31.77)     6:11.04 (32.01)
        6:41.72 (30.68)     7:13.67 (31.95)     7:45.37 (31.70)     8:17.05 (31.68)
        8:47.87 (30.82)     9:19.22 (31.35)     9:50.66 (31.44)    10:21.73 (31.07)
       10:52.91 (31.18)    11:23.97 (31.06)    11:54.69 (30.72)    12:25.38 (30.69)
       12:56.19 (30.81)    13:27.18 (30.99)    13:58.49 (31.31)    14:28.91 (30.42)
       15:01.21 (32.30)    15:32.51 (31.30)    16:03.20 (30.69)    16:33.53 (30.33)
       17:01.66 (28.13)
  3 Bidwell, Ian W      13 Wolverines-MR       17:29.73   17:13.81 ZQ      16  
                  28.06       58.37 (30.31)     1:29.35 (30.98)     2:00.31 (30.96)
        2:31.13 (30.82)     3:02.31 (31.18)     3:33.41 (31.10)     4:04.73 (31.32)
        4:35.58 (30.85)     5:06.65 (31.07)     5:37.76 (31.11)     6:08.89 (31.13)
        6:40.16 (31.27)     7:11.57 (31.41)     7:42.94 (31.37)     8:14.53 (31.59)
        8:46.01 (31.48)     9:17.16 (31.15)     9:48.91 (31.75)    10:20.68 (31.77)
       10:52.34 (31.66)    11:23.89 (31.55)    11:55.27 (31.38)    12:27.03 (31.76)
       12:58.71 (31.68)    13:30.65 (31.94)    14:02.17 (31.52)    14:34.19 (32.02)
       15:06.09 (31.90)    15:38.32 (32.23)    16:10.69 (32.37)    16:42.52 (31.83)
       17:13.81 (31.29)
  4 Cowden, Luke S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:44.15   17:20.26 ZQ      15  
                  27.73       58.71 (30.98)     1:30.10 (31.39)     2:01.50 (31.40)
        2:32.96 (31.46)     3:04.26 (31.30)     3:35.95 (31.69)     4:08.14 (32.19)
        4:40.17 (32.03)     5:12.11 (31.94)     5:44.23 (32.12)     6:15.98 (31.75)
        6:47.86 (31.88)     7:19.96 (32.10)     7:51.60 (31.64)     8:23.72 (32.12)
        8:55.67 (31.95)     9:27.82 (32.15)    10:00.08 (32.26)    10:31.14 (31.06)
       11:02.94 (31.80)    11:34.84 (31.90)    12:06.90 (32.06)    12:38.73 (31.83)
       13:10.38 (31.65)    13:41.82 (31.44)    14:13.89 (32.07)    14:45.56 (31.67)
       15:16.97 (31.41)    15:48.40 (31.43)    16:19.91 (31.51)    16:51.26 (31.35)
       17:20.26 (29.00)
  5 Devito, Matthew L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:05.27   17:20.53 ZQ      14  
                  28.52       59.29 (30.77)     1:30.47 (31.18)     2:02.22 (31.75)
        2:33.87 (31.65)     3:05.57 (31.70)     3:37.45 (31.88)     4:09.34 (31.89)
        4:41.38 (32.04)     5:13.59 (32.21)     5:45.56 (31.97)     6:17.55 (31.99)
        6:49.64 (32.09)     7:21.57 (31.93)     7:53.53 (31.96)     8:25.74 (32.21)
        8:57.68 (31.94)     9:29.71 (32.03)    10:01.39 (31.68)    10:32.81 (31.42)
       11:04.66 (31.85)    11:36.25 (31.59)    12:08.33 (32.08)    12:40.34 (32.01)
       13:12.39 (32.05)    13:43.94 (31.55)    14:15.39 (31.45)    14:47.05 (31.66)
       15:18.71 (31.66)    15:50.31 (31.60)    16:21.49 (31.18)    16:51.77 (30.28)
       17:20.53 (28.76)
  6 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR             17:06.16   17:20.82 ZQ      13  
                  27.76       58.08 (30.32)     1:29.99 (31.91)     2:01.61 (31.62)
        2:33.09 (31.48)     3:04.75 (31.66)     3:36.33 (31.58)     4:08.08 (31.75)
        4:39.62 (31.54)     5:11.11 (31.49)     5:43.06 (31.95)     6:15.14 (32.08)
        6:46.98 (31.84)     7:18.62 (31.64)     7:49.86 (31.24)     8:21.80 (31.94)
        8:52.71 (30.91)     9:24.38 (31.67)     9:55.36 (30.98)    10:26.94 (31.58)
       10:58.62 (31.68)    11:30.91 (32.29)    12:02.91 (32.00)    12:35.04 (32.13)
       13:07.30 (32.26)    13:39.63 (32.33)    14:11.68 (32.05)    14:43.93 (32.25)
       15:16.30 (32.37)    15:47.48 (31.18)    16:19.28 (31.80)    16:50.89 (31.61)
       17:20.82 (29.93)
  7 Khanas, Yaroslav    14 LIAC-MR             17:33.34   17:33.04 ZQ      12  
                  27.32       57.75 (30.43)     1:29.27 (31.52)     2:00.85 (31.58)
        2:32.59 (31.74)     3:04.57 (31.98)     3:36.48 (31.91)     4:08.60 (32.12)
        4:40.46 (31.86)     5:12.63 (32.17)     5:44.14 (31.51)     6:15.60 (31.46)
        6:47.84 (32.24)     7:20.27 (32.43)     7:51.68 (31.41)     8:24.07 (32.39)
        8:56.36 (32.29)     9:28.99 (32.63)    10:01.39 (32.40)    10:34.07 (32.68)
       11:06.49 (32.42)    11:38.72 (32.23)    12:11.07 (32.35)    12:43.26 (32.19)
       13:15.71 (32.45)    13:48.32 (32.61)    14:20.34 (32.02)    14:52.41 (32.07)
       15:24.99 (32.58)    15:57.48 (32.49)    16:29.67 (32.19)    17:02.03 (32.36)
       17:33.04 (31.01)
  8 VanManen, Dylan     13 LIAC-MR             17:53.62   17:58.05 ZQ      11  
                  28.59       59.83 (31.24)     1:31.48 (31.65)     2:04.07 (32.59)
        2:36.13 (32.06)     3:08.97 (32.84)     3:41.89 (32.92)     4:14.39 (32.50)
        4:47.15 (32.76)     5:20.19 (33.04)     5:52.73 (32.54)     6:25.72 (32.99)
        6:58.75 (33.03)     7:31.46 (32.71)     8:04.04 (32.58)     8:36.93 (32.89)
        9:09.98 (33.05)     9:43.00 (33.02)    10:15.75 (32.75)    10:48.61 (32.86)
       11:21.72 (33.11)    11:55.03 (33.31)    12:28.23 (33.20)    13:01.40 (33.17)
       13:34.89 (33.49)    14:07.66 (32.77)    14:41.23 (33.57)    15:14.70 (33.47)
       15:47.66 (32.96)    16:21.03 (33.37)    16:54.23 (33.20)    17:27.20 (32.97)
       17:58.05 (30.85)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 52.03   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
    Metro AG: $ 51.89   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC-MR                         
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.23      55.99 ZQ      20  
                  27.31       55.99 (28.68)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Reo        14 Bad-MR                 57.64      56.80 ZQ      17  
                  27.63       56.80 (29.17)                                        
  3 Grant, Lenny        13 LIAC-MR                58.55      57.02 ZQ      16  
                  27.86       57.02 (29.16)                                        
  4 Purvis, Robby J     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.14      57.04 ZQ      14.5
                  27.82       57.04 (29.22)                                        
  4 Blank, Travis C     14 NDAC-MR                57.48      57.04 ZQ      14.5
                  27.63       57.04 (29.41)                                        
  6 Legros, Marcel D    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.57      57.07 ZQ      13  
                  28.18       57.07 (28.89)                                        
  7 Nunez, John         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.58      57.39 ZQ      12  
                  27.91       57.39 (29.48)                                        
  8 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR                 58.47      57.84 ZQ      11  
                  28.21       57.84 (29.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lin, Alex           14 Twisters-MR            59.19      55.00 ZQ       9  
                  26.69       55.00 (28.31)                                        
 10 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR                 59.33      58.58 ZQ       7  
                  28.72       58.58 (29.86)                                        
 11 Uszynski, Arthur    14 Twisters-MR          1:00.01      58.74 ZQ       6  
                  28.84       58.74 (29.90)                                        
 12 Seagraves, Nick M   14 North Shore-MR         59.91      58.80 ZQ       5  
                  28.77       58.80 (30.03)                                        
 13 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               1:00.08      58.92 ZQ       4  
                  28.88       58.92 (30.04)                                        
 14 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR                 59.16      59.06 ZQ       3  
                  28.40       59.06 (30.66)                                        
 15 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR               1:00.03    1:00.26 ZQ       2  
                  29.51     1:00.26 (30.75)                                        
 16 Konovalov, Nichola  14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:00.03    1:00.28 ZQ       1  
                  28.94     1:00.28 (31.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 52.03   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
    Metro AG: $ 51.89   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC-MR                         
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.90      56.23 qZQ    
                  27.66       56.23 (28.57)                                        
  2 Legros, Marcel D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.24      56.57 qZQ    
                  28.04       56.57 (28.53)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.06      57.14 qZQ    
                  28.10       57.14 (29.04)                                        
  4 Blank, Travis C           14 NDAC-MR                56.82      57.48 qZQ    
                  28.21       57.48 (29.27)                                        
  5 Mukudai, Reo              14 Bad-MR               1:00.08      57.64 qZQ    
                  28.14       57.64 (29.50)                                        
  6 Sperandio, Alec           14 WAC-MR                 56.12      58.47 qZQ    
                  28.30       58.47 (30.17)                                        
  7 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR                58.95      58.55 qZQ    
                  28.98       58.55 (29.57)                                        
  8 Nunez, John               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.93      58.58 qZQ    
                  28.64       58.58 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR                 59.31      59.16 qZQ    
                  28.52       59.16 (30.64)                                        
 10 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR            55.70      59.19 qZQ    
                  28.23       59.19 (30.96)                                        
 11 LaRue, Paul V             13 MSC-MR               1:00.44      59.33 qZQ    
                  29.23       59.33 (30.10)                                        
 12 Seagraves, Nick M         14 North Shore-MR         58.72      59.91 qZQ    
                  29.02       59.91 (30.89)                                        
 13 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            58.48    1:00.01 qZQ    
                  28.98     1:00.01 (31.03)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:00.19    1:00.03 qZQ    
                  29.63     1:00.03 (30.40)                                        
 14 Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               1:00.52    1:00.03 qZQ    
                  29.14     1:00.03 (30.89)                                        
 16 Alpay, Christopher R      14 MSC-MR                 59.10    1:00.08 qZQ    
                  29.51     1:00.08 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              1:01.10    1:00.40 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:00.40 (30.78)                                        
 18 Hamzic, Omar              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.10    1:00.55 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:00.55 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, Zachary H          14 NY Sharks-MR           59.25    1:00.73 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:00.73 (30.90)                                        
 20 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR                57.11    1:00.75 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:00.75 (29.93)                                        
 21 Piliero, Marc P           14 PATS-MR              1:01.81    1:01.23 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:01.23 (31.25)                                        
 22 Kilduff, John J           13 COND-MR              1:02.21    1:01.25 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:01.25 (31.22)                                        
 23 Peskett, Brandon W        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43    1:01.45 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:01.45 (30.73)                                        
 24 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.03    1:01.67 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:01.67 (31.45)                                        
 25 McKenna, Brendan          13 Bcny-MR              1:02.28    1:01.68 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:01.68 (31.69)                                        
 26 Muenkel, Daniel T         14 UNMST-MR             1:02.83    1:01.73 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:01.73 (31.41)                                        
 27 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:02.96    1:01.99 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:01.99 (31.75)                                        
 28 Andjelic, Nikola          13 COND-MR                59.21    1:02.01 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:02.01 (32.13)                                        
 29 Snyder, Andrew W          13 Rivertown R