Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2011 MR HYDRO Rocktober Fest - 10/8/2011 to 10/9/2011             
                         Sanction #: 111017 - 111055-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C           9 WEST-MR                30.57      30.08        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                30.57      30.42        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                32.00      31.54        
  4 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR                33.55      31.82        
  5 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR                33.57      32.15        
  6 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR                34.22      33.17        
  7 Parry, Alexa R             9 WEST-MR                32.07      33.79        
  8 Santosa, Jessica G        10 UNCAC-MR               36.00      33.88        
  9 Bryce, Madeline            9 WEST-MR                33.88      34.21        
 10 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR                35.54      34.30        
 11 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 UNCAC-MR               35.00      34.53        
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR                 34.48      35.15        
 13 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                38.01      35.45        
 14 Crump, Tasha S            10 HHB-MR                 35.00      35.58        
 15 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                 37.61      35.86        
 16 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                37.37      36.66        
 17 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                39.71      36.78        
 18 Neuman, Samantha E         9 WEST-MR                35.89      37.18        
 19 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR                 38.61      37.25        
 20 Valdes, Olivia             9 WAC-MR                 43.84      39.11        
 21 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR                 39.58      39.98        
 22 Boyd, Emma                10 WAC-MR                 45.67      40.60        
 23 West-Woods, NeVaeh L      10 HHB-MR                 45.00      41.70        
 24 Tung, Michelle L           9 UNCAC-MR               45.00      41.94        
 25 Gonsalves, Tiffany K      10 RI Marlins-MR          45.97      42.58        
 26 Sadikov, Danielle         10 UNCAC-MR               40.00      43.29        
 27 Moane, Courtney            9 WAC-MR                 46.65      43.45        
 28 Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS-MR                   NT      44.98        
 29 Hunt, Emma                 9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.65        
 30 Sweeney, Olivia            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.19        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              1:09.45    1:09.16        
                  33.40     1:09.16 (35.76)                                        
  2 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              1:14.67    1:13.55        
                  34.80     1:13.55 (38.75)                                        
  3 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              1:21.77    1:15.45        
                  35.31     1:15.45 (40.14)                                        
  4 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:17.28    1:15.51        
                  35.73     1:15.51 (39.78)                                        
  5 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR              1:17.76    1:16.49        
                  35.78     1:16.49 (40.71)                                        
  6 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 UNCAC-MR             1:19.00    1:17.91        
                  36.75     1:17.91 (41.16)                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               1:15.02    1:18.58        
                  37.13     1:18.58 (41.45)                                        
  8 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:22.77    1:18.75        
                  37.41     1:18.75 (41.34)                                        
  9 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:24.12    1:18.98        
                  37.26     1:18.98 (41.72)                                        
 10 McSpedon, Sophia M        10 WEST-MR              1:39.39    1:23.03        
                  38.82     1:23.03 (44.21)                                        
 11 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              1:26.51    1:24.78        
                  40.30     1:24.78 (44.48)                                        
 12 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR              1:30.60    1:25.06        
                  39.88     1:25.06 (45.18)                                        
 13 Crump, Tasha S            10 HHB-MR               1:33.99    1:25.48        
                  38.27     1:25.48 (47.21)                                        
 14 Ahmetaj, Eva *            10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:33.20        
                  42.41     1:33.20 (50.79)                                        
 15 Mujaj, Teuta               9 WAC-MR               1:51.77    1:33.70        
                  45.16     1:33.70 (48.54)                                        
 16 Manning, Tara              9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.64        
                  44.07     1:34.64 (50.57)                                        
 17 West-Woods, NeVaeh L      10 HHB-MR               2:10.00    1:37.47        
                  43.98     1:37.47 (53.49)                                        
 18 Moane, Courtney            9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.42        
                  45.68     1:38.42 (52.74)                                        
 19 Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:42.24        
                  48.74     1:42.24 (53.50)                                        
 20 Mahon, Amanda              9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:18.35        
                1:01.78   2:18.35 (1:16.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              2:27.14    2:29.36        
                  33.29     1:11.24 (37.95)     1:50.07 (38.83)     2:29.36 (39.29)
  2 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              2:35.16    2:34.49        
                  35.07     1:14.55 (39.48)     1:56.97 (42.42)     2:34.49 (37.52)
  3 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              2:58.82    2:41.10        
                  35.50     1:16.30 (40.80)     1:59.87 (43.57)     2:41.10 (41.23)
  4 Parry, Alexa R             9 WEST-MR              2:48.73    2:41.70        
                  35.69     1:18.22 (42.53)     2:00.85 (42.63)     2:41.70 (40.85)
  5 McGeary, Kirstin R        10 NJW-NJ               3:00.63    2:42.05        
                  36.35     1:19.51 (43.16)     2:03.97 (44.46)     2:42.05 (38.08)
  6 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              2:42.67    2:42.10        
                  34.27     1:15.93 (41.66)     2:00.52 (44.59)     2:42.10 (41.58)
  7 Park, Isabella             9 NJW-NJ               3:10.00    2:42.22        
                  35.06     1:16.37 (41.31)     1:59.31 (42.94)     2:42.22 (42.91)
  8 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               2:49.38    2:43.19        
                  36.93     1:19.69 (42.76)     2:02.35 (42.66)     2:43.19 (40.84)
  9 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR              2:47.29    2:45.23        
                  37.57     1:19.80 (42.23)     2:03.19 (43.39)     2:45.23 (42.04)
 10 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               3:02.79    2:49.88        
                  37.97     1:21.51 (43.54)     2:06.12 (44.61)     2:49.88 (43.76)
 11 Hilzen, Greta M            9 NJW-NJ               3:10.00    2:56.26        
                  39.89     1:25.90 (46.01)     2:12.58 (46.68)     2:56.26 (43.68)
 12 Hassan, Yara               9 NJW-NJ               3:10.00    2:58.17        
                  37.66     1:23.57 (45.91)     2:13.32 (49.75)     2:58.17 (44.85)
 13 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR               4:00.00    2:59.11        
                  40.21     1:26.82 (46.61)   2:59.11 (1:32.29)                    
 14 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR               3:26.53    3:00.49        
                  39.79     1:26.76 (46.97)     2:15.08 (48.32)     3:00.49 (45.41)
 15 Boyd, Emma                10 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:09.05        
                  42.63     1:31.15 (48.52)     2:21.15 (50.00)     3:09.05 (47.90)
 16 Gonsalves, Tiffany K      10 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:23.71        
                  44.20     1:36.29 (52.09)     2:30.79 (54.50)     3:23.71 (52.92)
 17 Moane, Courtney            9 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:37.16        
                  46.10                             2:38.21 ( )     3:37.16 (58.95)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              7:08.00    7:17.20        
                  35.96     1:18.35 (42.39)     2:03.91 (45.56)     2:49.73 (45.82)
                                4:19.51 ( )     5:05.27 (45.76)                    
            5:50.80 ( )   7:17.20 (1:26.40)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:19.07    1:19.86        
                  38.54     1:19.86 (41.32)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               1:22.53    1:21.12        
                  39.71     1:21.12 (41.41)                                        
  3 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              1:19.98    1:21.64        
  4 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              1:28.14    1:22.24        
                  41.03     1:22.24 (41.21)                                        
  5 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 UNCAC-MR             1:24.00    1:24.24        
                  40.00     1:24.24 (44.24)                                        
  6 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR              1:29.42    1:27.16        
                  42.58     1:27.16 (44.58)                                        
  7 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:34.30    1:30.02        
                  44.30     1:30.02 (45.72)                                        
  8 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:32.30    1:30.48        
                  43.44     1:30.48 (47.04)                                        
  9 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:31.32    1:30.71        
                  45.05     1:30.71 (45.66)                                        
 10 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              1:35.92    1:32.51        
                  45.33     1:32.51 (47.18)                                        
 11 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              1:38.23    1:34.59        
                  47.76     1:34.59 (46.83)                                        
 12 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR              1:40.30    1:35.24        
 13 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR              1:35.14    1:37.41        
                  45.37     1:37.41 (52.04)                                        
 14 Crump, Tasha S            10 HHB-MR               1:55.00    1:41.67        
 15 McSpedon, Sophia M        10 WEST-MR              1:49.00    1:43.75        
                  49.89     1:43.75 (53.86)                                        
 16 Ahmetaj, Eva *            10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:45.66        
                  50.52     1:45.66 (55.14)                                        
 17 Mujaj, Teuta               9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.32        
                  52.36     1:46.32 (53.96)                                        
 18 Gonsalves, Tiffany K      10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:50.06        
                  52.49     1:50.06 (57.57)                                        
 19 Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:50.98        
                  52.81     1:50.98 (58.17)                                        
 20 Moane, Courtney            9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:54.89        
                  55.08     1:54.89 (59.81)                                        
 21 West-Woods, NeVaeh L      10 HHB-MR               2:45.00    2:02.77        
                  56.00   2:02.77 (1:06.77)                                        
 22 Manning, Tara              9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:06.43        
                  59.37   2:06.43 (1:07.06)                                        
 23 Mahon, Amanda              9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:43.87        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              2:55.45    2:47.94        
                  38.52     1:21.08 (42.56)     2:05.48 (44.40)     2:47.94 (42.46)
  2 Bryce, Madeline            9 WEST-MR              3:20.50    3:01.71        
                  43.28     1:29.59 (46.31)     2:17.20 (47.61)     3:01.71 (44.51)
  3 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               3:30.45    3:09.20        
                  45.98     1:34.28 (48.30)     2:22.25 (47.97)     3:09.20 (46.95)
  4 McGeary, Kirstin R        10 NJW-NJ               4:00.00    3:10.00        
                  43.09     1:33.48 (50.39)     2:23.24 (49.76)     3:10.00 (46.76)
  5 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:29.74        
                  46.91     1:40.23 (53.32)     2:36.08 (55.85)     3:29.74 (53.66)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C           9 WEST-MR              1:28.71    1:25.17        
                  39.75     1:25.17 (45.42)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:32.31    1:29.87        
                  42.46     1:29.87 (47.41)                                        
  3 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:33.69    1:30.64        
                  42.28     1:30.64 (48.36)                                        
  4 Hassan, Yara               9 NJW-NJ               2:00.00    1:31.39        
                  44.01     1:31.39 (47.38)                                        
  5 Parry, Alexa R             9 WEST-MR              1:37.50    1:36.08        
                  46.28     1:36.08 (49.80)                                        
  6 Neuman, Samantha E         9 WEST-MR              1:34.88    1:36.75        
                  45.93     1:36.75 (50.82)                                        
  7 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 UNCAC-MR             1:40.00    1:36.78        
                  45.06     1:36.78 (51.72)                                        
  8 Park, Isabella             9 NJW-NJ               2:00.00    1:37.51        
                  45.88     1:37.51 (51.63)                                        
  9 Santosa, Jessica G        10 UNCAC-MR             1:40.00    1:37.92        
                  46.61     1:37.92 (51.31)                                        
 10 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR              1:45.95    1:37.94        
                  46.34     1:37.94 (51.60)                                        
 11 Crump, Tasha S            10 HHB-MR               1:30.99    1:38.76        
                  44.78     1:38.76 (53.98)                                        
 12 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR              1:46.09    1:39.31        
                  47.67     1:39.31 (51.64)                                        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              1:52.35    1:39.32        
                  46.85     1:39.32 (52.47)                                        
 14 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               1:46.03    1:42.07        
                  48.30     1:42.07 (53.77)                                        
 15 Bryce, Madeline            9 WEST-MR              1:41.83    1:42.50        
                  49.16     1:42.50 (53.34)                                        
 16 Hilzen, Greta M            9 NJW-NJ               1:42.32    1:42.51        
                  49.24     1:42.51 (53.27)                                        
 17 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR               1:51.46    1:48.71        
                  51.65     1:48.71 (57.06)                                        
 18 Sadikov, Danielle         10 UNCAC-MR             2:00.00    1:49.38        
                  50.34     1:49.38 (59.04)                                        
 19 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR               1:49.41    1:49.66        
                  52.90     1:49.66 (56.76)                                        
 20 Valdes, Olivia             9 WAC-MR               2:09.57    1:53.45        
                  54.88     1:53.45 (58.57)                                        
 21 Boyd, Emma                10 WAC-MR               2:03.01    1:57.08        
                  55.38   1:57.08 (1:01.70)                                        
 22 Moane, Courtney            9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.03        
 23 Tung, Michelle L           9 UNCAC-MR             2:00.00    2:07.64        
                  58.02   2:07.64 (1:09.62)                                        
 24 Hunt, Emma                 9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:08.10        
                1:01.71   2:08.10 (1:06.39)                                        
 25 West-Woods, NeVaeh L      10 HHB-MR               2:00.00    2:33.04        
                1:11.71   2:33.04 (1:21.33)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Olivia            9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:03.76        DQ (1:11.17)                                        
 -- Dedvukaj, Alexa M         10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.59        DQ (1:06.97)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                    NT    3:19.49        
                  46.54     1:36.67 (50.13)     2:28.81 (52.14)     3:19.49 (50.68)
  2 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:46.81        
                  49.83   1:50.01 (1:00.18)     2:48.21 (58.20)     3:46.81 (58.60)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:16.34    1:12.66        
                  34.54     1:12.66 (38.12)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:18.28    1:17.96        
                  36.32     1:17.96 (41.64)                                        
  3 Douglass, Kate C           9 WEST-MR              1:32.16    1:19.45        
                  35.49     1:19.45 (43.96)                                        
  4 Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              1:27.16    1:19.80        
                  37.44     1:19.80 (42.36)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               1:37.67    1:24.58        
                  39.36     1:24.58 (45.22)                                        
  6 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR              1:36.55    1:31.00        
                  41.37     1:31.00 (49.63)                                        
  7 Parry, Alexa R             9 WEST-MR              1:27.95    1:33.71        
                  42.99     1:33.71 (50.72)                                        
  8 Park, Isabella             9 NJW-NJ               2:00.00    1:34.11        
                  41.77     1:34.11 (52.34)                                        
  9 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:48.05    1:34.69        
                  42.91     1:34.69 (51.78)                                        
 10 Bryce, Madeline            9 WEST-MR              1:45.60    1:36.52        
                  44.45     1:36.52 (52.07)                                        
 11 Hilzen, Greta M            9 NJW-NJ               2:00.00    1:42.02        
                  48.14     1:42.02 (53.88)                                        
 12 Hassan, Yara               9 NJW-NJ               2:00.00    1:42.26        
                  46.40     1:42.26 (55.86)                                        
 13 Van Tassell, Victoria     10 WAC-MR               1:56.67    1:46.83        
                  47.87     1:46.83 (58.96)                                        
 14 Rinaldi, Emily K          10 WAC-MR               2:49.52    1:48.49        
                  51.41     1:48.49 (57.08)                                        
 15 McGeary, Kirstin R        10 NJW-NJ               2:00.00    1:52.35        
                  50.59   1:52.35 (1:01.76)                                        
 16 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              1:53.84    1:53.64        
                  48.94   1:53.64 (1:04.70)                                        
 17 Boyd, Emma                10 WAC-MR               2:22.15    1:59.84        
                  55.35   1:59.84 (1:04.49)                                        
 -- Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR               1:46.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              2:48.54    2:47.16        
                  37.18     1:20.13 (42.95)     2:10.68 (50.55)     2:47.16 (36.48)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              2:44.57    2:47.50        
                  34.33     1:15.83 (41.50)     2:07.54 (51.71)     2:47.50 (39.96)
  3 Nyquist, Hannah M         10 WAC-MR               3:50.56    2:59.55        
                  37.41     1:21.97 (44.56)     2:17.25 (55.28)     2:59.55 (42.30)
  4 Holman, Josephine M       10 PATS-MR              3:19.10    3:04.28        
                  41.85     1:27.68 (45.83)     2:25.64 (57.96)     3:04.28 (38.64)
  5 Lopez, Ariana M           10 PATS-MR              3:18.28    3:06.94        
                  40.22     1:27.31 (47.09)     2:25.95 (58.64)     3:06.94 (40.99)
  6 Shashaty, Kasey            9 WAC-MR                    NT    3:06.96        
                  41.84     1:29.20 (47.36)     2:22.60 (53.40)     3:06.96 (44.36)
  7 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              3:39.55    3:20.06        
                  45.95     1:35.58 (49.63)     2:33.21 (57.63)     3:20.06 (46.85)
  8 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR              3:15.00    3:20.83        
                  41.19     1:29.35 (48.16)   2:31.85 (1:02.50)     3:20.83 (48.98)
  9 Guardino, Mya E           10 PATS-MR              3:21.41    3:23.53        
                  44.42     1:34.82 (50.40)   2:35.47 (1:00.65)     3:23.53 (48.06)
 10 Crump, Tasha S            10 HHB-MR               2:50.09    3:26.06        
                  40.11                             2:32.02 ( )     3:26.06 (54.04)
 11 Mujaj, Teuta               9 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:43.88        
                  48.42     1:45.01 (56.59)   2:51.16 (1:06.15)     3:43.88 (52.72)
 12 Gonsalves, Tiffany K      10 RI Marlins-MR        4:00.00    3:54.28        
                1:01.73     2:00.72 (58.99)   3:02.46 (1:01.74)     3:54.28 (51.82)
 13 Manning, Tara              9 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:57.55        
                  55.99   2:02.13 (1:06.14)   3:05.73 (1:03.60)     3:57.55 (51.82)
 14 Moane, Courtney            9 WAC-MR               4:00.00    4:12.77        
                  57.66   2:00.78 (1:03.12)   3:11.00 (1:10.22)   4:12.77 (1:01.77)
 -- Quezada, Queso V          10 PATS-MR              3:14.74         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  37.36     1:19.95 (42.59)     2:15.27 (55.32)          DQ (40.60)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 WEST-MR                25.59      26.19        
  2 Chow, Regina              12 UNCAC-MR               26.70      26.66        
  3 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR                29.06      28.01        
  3 Miou, Grace               12 UNCAC-MR               28.37      28.01        
  5 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR                 28.71      28.18        
  6 NG, Jasmine               12 UNCAC-MR               29.80      28.74        
  7 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR                 29.81      28.96        
  8 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR                 29.88      29.04        
  9 Johnson, Holly C          11 WEST-MR                29.84      29.50        
 10 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR                 32.91      29.57        
 11 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR                 29.04      29.67        
 12 Ogando, Krystal L         12 UNAPE-MR               29.54      29.81        
 13 SU, Rachael               11 UNCAC-MR               32.00      29.85        
 14 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR                 30.66      30.07        
 14 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR                30.36      30.07        
 16 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR                30.44      30.12        
 17 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR                31.02      30.24        
 18 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR                30.71      30.68        
 19 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 WEST-MR                31.33      30.75        
 20 Bryce, Jane               11 WEST-MR                30.24      31.03        
 21 Gak, Mila M               11 RI Marlins-MR          33.72      32.07        
 22 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR                34.39      32.69        
 23 Yehia, Roanne H           12 NJW-NJ                 37.90      32.90        
 24 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR                 34.14      33.08        
 25 Armstrong, Dana E         12 UN-MR                  33.17      33.96        
 26 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR                36.32      34.93        
 27 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR                34.75      35.02        
 28 Ritziu, Andrea            11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      35.25        
 29 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR                 37.72      36.60        
 30 Salameh, Nadine L         12 PATS-MR                   NT      36.68        
 31 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR                39.35      37.23        
 32 Stanley, George E         11 WEST-MR                36.50      38.61        
 33 Turner, Aislin            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              12 UNCAC-MR               57.81      58.30        
                  27.89       58.30 (30.41)                                        
  2 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR              1:04.82    1:00.88        
                  28.74     1:00.88 (32.14)                                        
  3 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:01.60    1:01.34        
                  29.47     1:01.34 (31.87)                                        
  4 NG, Jasmine               12 UNCAC-MR             1:03.00    1:02.89        
                  29.36     1:02.89 (33.53)                                        
  5 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               1:06.38    1:03.64        
                  30.81     1:03.64 (32.83)                                        
  6 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:05.70    1:04.21        
                  31.06     1:04.21 (33.15)                                        
  7 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               1:04.72    1:04.88        
                  30.67     1:04.88 (34.21)                                        
  8 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR              1:04.97    1:05.20        
                  30.90     1:05.20 (34.30)                                        
  9 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               1:10.41    1:05.89        
                  32.27     1:05.89 (33.62)                                        
 10 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR              1:07.54    1:06.57        
                  32.00     1:06.57 (34.57)                                        
 11 Ogando, Krystal L         12 UNAPE-MR             1:07.99    1:06.97        
                  31.58     1:06.97 (35.39)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR               1:12.51    1:07.32        
                  31.72     1:07.32 (35.60)                                        
 13 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              1:05.58    1:07.65        
                  31.48     1:07.65 (36.17)                                        
 14 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               1:07.13    1:08.12        
                  33.04     1:08.12 (35.08)                                        
 15 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              1:09.61    1:08.54        
                  32.91     1:08.54 (35.63)                                        
 16 SU, Rachael               11 UNCAC-MR             1:13.00    1:08.57        
                  32.16     1:08.57 (36.41)                                        
 17 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 WEST-MR              1:11.40    1:12.88        
                  34.22     1:12.88 (38.66)                                        
 18 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR              1:18.26    1:13.62        
                  34.81     1:13.62 (38.81)                                        
 19 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               1:15.13    1:14.29        
                  35.45     1:14.29 (38.84)                                        
 20 Christie, Ryann           11 WAC-MR               1:25.44    1:17.18        
                  37.62     1:17.18 (39.56)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Dana E         12 UN-MR                     NT    1:17.25        
                  36.62     1:17.25 (40.63)                                        
 22 Bridgman, Kathleen        11 WAC-MR               1:24.50    1:17.68        
                  37.89     1:17.68 (39.79)                                        
 23 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               1:29.60    1:20.73        
                  38.34     1:20.73 (42.39)                                        
 24 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              1:24.83    1:21.80        
                  39.02     1:21.80 (42.78)                                        
 25 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR              1:30.19    1:22.71        
                  39.28     1:22.71 (43.43)                                        
 26 Trigo, Lauren             12 WAC-MR               1:34.84    1:22.93        
                  40.10     1:22.93 (42.83)                                        
 27 Salameh, Nadine L         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:25.04        
                  40.07     1:25.04 (44.97)                                        
 28 Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC-MR               1:39.23    1:26.07        
                  40.23     1:26.07 (45.84)                                        
 29 Tooth, Issy A             11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:40.28        
                  44.45     1:40.28 (55.83)                                        
 30 Angelopoulos, Alexandra   11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:45.35        
                  48.56     1:45.35 (56.79)                                        
 31 Turner, Aislin            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.43        
                  48.77   2:01.43 (1:12.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 WEST-MR              2:03.44    2:05.07        
                  28.03       58.97 (30.94)     1:31.78 (32.81)     2:05.07 (33.29)
  2 Mulvenna, Ann C           12 NJW-NJ               2:16.61    2:11.23        
                  29.01     1:02.61 (33.60)     1:37.05 (34.44)     2:11.23 (34.18)
  3 Ho, Rebecca A             12 NJW-NJ               2:14.60    2:13.45        
                  30.81     1:04.62 (33.81)     1:39.52 (34.90)     2:13.45 (33.93)
  4 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR              2:20.23    2:17.13        
                  31.57     1:06.25 (34.68)     1:42.39 (36.14)     2:17.13 (34.74)
  5 Hyatt, Juli M             12 NJW-NJ               2:26.03    2:19.88        
                  31.98     1:07.45 (35.47)     1:43.98 (36.53)     2:19.88 (35.90)
  6 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               2:30.85    2:20.03        
                  31.61     1:07.67 (36.06)     1:44.14 (36.47)     2:20.03 (35.89)
  7 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              2:28.42    2:22.16        
                  33.10     1:10.16 (37.06)     1:46.50 (36.34)     2:22.16 (35.66)
  8 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               2:30.72    2:23.48        
                  32.94     1:09.32 (36.38)     1:47.43 (38.11)     2:23.48 (36.05)
  9 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR              2:23.62    2:24.71        
                  33.60     1:10.46 (36.86)   2:24.71 (1:14.25)                    
 10 Xu, Annie Y               11 NJW-NJ               2:45.15    2:26.24        
                  33.47     1:10.76 (37.29)     1:48.92 (38.16)     2:26.24 (37.32)
 11 Johnston, Sophia J        12 NJW-NJ               2:33.14    2:27.52        
                  33.08     1:10.51 (37.43)     1:49.10 (38.59)     2:27.52 (38.42)
 12 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               3:00.37    2:27.97        
                  34.32     1:12.68 (38.36)     1:50.43 (37.75)     2:27.97 (37.54)
 13 Ogando, Krystal L         12 UNAPE-MR             2:34.99    2:29.74        
                  33.33     1:11.12 (37.79)     1:52.21 (41.09)     2:29.74 (37.53)
 14 Simotas, Samantha C       12 NJW-NJ               2:51.25    2:30.47        
                  34.18     1:13.76 (39.58)     1:54.48 (40.72)     2:30.47 (35.99)
 15 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               2:44.12    2:33.10        
                  35.01     1:15.35 (40.34)     1:56.41 (41.06)     2:33.10 (36.69)
 16 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR               4:00.00    2:33.87        
                  34.24     1:14.00 (39.76)     1:54.04 (40.04)     2:33.87 (39.83)
 17 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 WEST-MR              2:41.40    2:37.02        
                  35.38     1:14.83 (39.45)     1:57.20 (42.37)     2:37.02 (39.82)
 18 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               2:53.77    2:40.89        
                  36.20     1:18.08 (41.88)     2:01.90 (43.82)     2:40.89 (38.99)
 19 Armstrong, Dana E         12 UN-MR                2:50.71    2:42.32        
                  35.76     1:17.88 (42.12)     2:01.54 (43.66)     2:42.32 (40.78)
 20 Yehia, Roanne H           12 NJW-NJ               2:52.53    2:43.69        
                  36.48     1:18.80 (42.32)     2:03.28 (44.48)     2:43.69 (40.41)
 21 Gak, Mila M               11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:44.29        
                  36.25     1:18.70 (42.45)     2:02.33 (43.63)     2:44.29 (41.96)
 22 Chorlian, Lily G          11 NJW-NJ               3:10.00    2:47.80        
                  39.67     1:22.35 (42.68)     2:06.71 (44.36)     2:47.80 (41.09)
 23 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              3:05.01    2:53.83        
                  37.68     1:22.41 (44.73)     2:08.75 (46.34)     2:53.83 (45.08)
 24 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               3:09.26    2:55.64        
                  38.39     1:24.98 (46.59)     2:11.63 (46.65)     2:55.64 (44.01)
 25 Stanley, George E         11 WEST-MR              2:55.00    3:04.44        
                  40.28     1:26.34 (46.06)     2:16.93 (50.59)     3:04.44 (47.51)
 26 Larson, Samantha M        11 NJW-NJ               3:10.00    3:17.09        
                  44.64     1:33.48 (48.84)     2:26.07 (52.59)     3:17.09 (51.02)
 27 Turner, Aislin            11 WAC-MR               4:00.00    4:33.77        
                  50.40   4:33.77 (3:43.37)                                        
 -- Coccaro, Shannon M        12 NJW-NJ               2:35.93         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  33.86                             1:51.92 ( )                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR              6:30.91    6:07.41        
                  31.74     1:08.54 (36.80)     1:45.65 (37.11)     2:23.10 (37.45)
                                4:16.34 ( )     4:54.70 (38.36)     5:32.75 (38.05)
        6:07.41 (34.66)                                                            
  2 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              6:11.77    6:13.44        
                  33.43     1:09.87 (36.44)     1:47.06 (37.19)     2:24.50 (37.44)
                                4:17.99 ( )     4:55.94 (37.95)     5:35.09 (39.15)
        6:13.44 (38.35)                                                            
  3 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               7:02.09    6:40.14        
                  34.19     1:13.21 (39.02)     1:54.49 (41.28)     2:35.36 (40.87)
                                4:39.25 ( )     5:20.65 (41.40)                    
            6:00.19 ( )     6:40.14 (39.95)                                        
  4 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              7:39.29    8:00.82        
                  41.28     1:29.36 (48.08)     2:19.36 (50.00)     3:08.44 (49.08)
                                4:49.35 ( )                             5:41.34 ( )
        6:28.27 (46.93)   8:00.82 (1:32.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:10.53    1:11.69        
                  35.70     1:11.69 (35.99)                                        
  2 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               1:15.73    1:12.21        
                  35.47     1:12.21 (36.74)                                        
  3 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR              1:17.80    1:12.77        
                  35.48     1:12.77 (37.29)                                        
  4 Chow, Regina              12 UNCAC-MR             1:13.00    1:12.96        
                  36.52     1:12.96 (36.44)                                        
  5 Miou, Grace               12 UNCAC-MR             1:14.00    1:13.50        
                  35.86     1:13.50 (37.64)                                        
  6 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:17.11    1:14.68        
                  36.41     1:14.68 (38.27)                                        
  7 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR              1:18.60    1:15.94        
                  36.88     1:15.94 (39.06)                                        
  8 NG, Jasmine               12 UNCAC-MR             1:16.00    1:16.45        
                  36.35     1:16.45 (40.10)                                        
  9 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               1:15.01    1:17.42        
                  37.79     1:17.42 (39.63)                                        
 10 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              1:19.97    1:18.32        
                  37.91     1:18.32 (40.41)                                        
 11 SU, Rachael               11 UNCAC-MR             1:20.00    1:18.59        
 12 Ogando, Krystal L         12 UNAPE-MR             1:18.99    1:18.80        
                  37.44     1:18.80 (41.36)                                        
 13 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               1:15.65    1:18.84        
                  38.25     1:18.84 (40.59)                                        
 14 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR              1:20.77    1:19.03        
                  38.76     1:19.03 (40.27)                                        
 15 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 WEST-MR              1:21.37    1:19.52        
                  38.44     1:19.52 (41.08)                                        
 16 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               1:25.59    1:19.91        
                  39.42     1:19.91 (40.49)                                        
 17 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               1:15.90    1:20.13        
                  38.46     1:20.13 (41.67)                                        
 18 Urreta, Remi C            12 PATS-MR              1:19.13    1:22.78        
                  40.79     1:22.78 (41.99)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR               1:26.07    1:23.80        
                  40.40     1:23.80 (43.40)                                        
 20 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              1:32.89    1:29.89        
                  42.44     1:29.89 (47.45)                                        
 21 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR              1:32.53    1:32.10        
                  44.88     1:32.10 (47.22)                                        
 22 Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC-MR               1:44.44    1:36.96        
                  46.36     1:36.96 (50.60)                                        
 23 Bridgman, Kathleen        11 WAC-MR               1:38.00    1:38.28        
                  47.38     1:38.28 (50.90)                                        
 24 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               1:37.60    1:39.00        
                  47.70     1:39.00 (51.30)                                        
 25 Christie, Ryann           11 WAC-MR               1:43.38    1:39.02        
                  48.60     1:39.02 (50.42)                                        
 26 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR              1:40.45    1:39.07        
                  49.00     1:39.07 (50.07)                                        
 27 Salameh, Nadine L         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:42.53        
                  49.05     1:42.53 (53.48)                                        
 28 Trigo, Lauren             12 WAC-MR               1:53.56    1:43.22        
 29 Angelopoulos, Alexandra   11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:01.68        
 30 Turner, Aislin            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:04.21        
                  54.89   2:04.21 (1:09.32)                                        
 -- Tooth, Issy A             11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  57.03        DQ (1:00.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvenna, Ann C           12 NJW-NJ               2:24.84    2:23.07        
                  33.17     1:09.17 (36.00)     1:46.10 (36.93)     2:23.07 (36.97)
  2 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:33.55        
                  37.40     1:16.17 (38.77)     1:55.88 (39.71)     2:33.55 (37.67)
  3 Bryce, Jane               11 WEST-MR              2:39.99    2:34.23        
                  36.85     1:16.13 (39.28)     1:56.19 (40.06)     2:34.23 (38.04)
  4 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR              2:49.46    2:36.05        
                  36.17     1:16.32 (40.15)     1:56.16 (39.84)     2:36.05 (39.89)
  5 Ho, Rebecca A             12 NJW-NJ               2:42.90    2:36.48        
                  37.54     1:17.03 (39.49)     1:56.96 (39.93)     2:36.48 (39.52)
  6 Cervone, Gabrielle C      11 NJW-NJ               3:10.00    2:38.37        
                  37.68     1:17.91 (40.23)     1:59.22 (41.31)     2:38.37 (39.15)
  7 Simotas, Samantha C       12 NJW-NJ               3:05.15    2:39.88        
                  37.71     1:19.20 (41.49)     2:00.62 (41.42)     2:39.88 (39.26)
  8 Xu, Annie Y               11 NJW-NJ               3:10.00    2:43.14        
                  39.41     1:20.92 (41.51)     2:02.11 (41.19)     2:43.14 (41.03)
  9 Hyatt, Juli M             12 NJW-NJ               3:08.60    2:48.27        
                  39.74     1:21.76 (42.02)     2:05.30 (43.54)     2:48.27 (42.97)
 10 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              3:02.40    2:51.54        
                1:24.80                             2:09.23 ( )     2:51.54 (42.31)
 11 Johnston, Sophia J        12 NJW-NJ               2:49.74    2:52.20        
                  39.61     1:23.37 (43.76)     2:08.18 (44.81)     2:52.20 (44.02)
 12 Jing, Tiffany             11 NJW-NJ               3:20.00    2:53.58        
                  39.29     1:23.40 (44.11)     2:07.68 (44.28)     2:53.58 (45.90)
 13 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 WEST-MR              3:09.12    2:53.71        
                  38.55     1:23.82 (45.27)     2:10.06 (46.24)     2:53.71 (43.65)
 14 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               3:45.45    2:54.31        
                  41.09     1:26.07 (44.98)     2:11.60 (45.53)     2:54.31 (42.71)
 15 Chorlian, Lily G          11 NJW-NJ               4:00.00    3:17.53        
                  48.24                             2:28.59 ( )     3:17.53 (48.94)
 -- Larson, Samantha M        11 NJW-NJ               4:00.00         DQ        
                                1:55.65 ( )        DQ (1:56.57)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 WEST-MR              1:12.43    1:14.40        
                  34.68     1:14.40 (39.72)                                        
  2 NG, Jasmine               12 UNCAC-MR             1:18.05    1:16.08        
                  36.61     1:16.08 (39.47)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace               12 UNCAC-MR             1:15.53    1:16.84        
                  35.68     1:16.84 (41.16)                                        
  4 Chow, Regina              12 UNCAC-MR             1:15.00    1:17.48        
                  37.01     1:17.48 (40.47)                                        
  5 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:19.05    1:19.73        
                  37.53     1:19.73 (42.20)                                        
  6 Johnson, Holly C          11 WEST-MR              1:21.17    1:20.26        
                  37.93     1:20.26 (42.33)                                        
  7 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               1:23.56    1:23.99        
                  39.42     1:23.99 (44.57)                                        
  8 Donabie, Alana R          12 PATS-MR              1:25.65    1:24.70        
                  39.19     1:24.70 (45.51)                                        
  9 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               1:27.56    1:24.75        
                  40.92     1:24.75 (43.83)                                        
 10 Lin, Iris Q               11 UNCAC-MR             1:24.00    1:26.04        
                  41.39     1:26.04 (44.65)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               1:25.01    1:26.06        
                  40.67     1:26.06 (45.39)                                        
 12 Siegel, Lauren            12 PATS-MR              1:30.98    1:26.65        
                  41.73     1:26.65 (44.92)                                        
 13 Cervone, Gabrielle C      11 NJW-NJ               1:31.92    1:27.73        
                  41.38     1:27.73 (46.35)                                        
 14 Bryce, Jane               11 WEST-MR              1:28.16    1:28.34        
                  41.41     1:28.34 (46.93)                                        
 15 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:29.91    1:28.68        
                  42.37     1:28.68 (46.31)                                        
 16 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR              1:29.85    1:29.56        
                  42.99     1:29.56 (46.57)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR               1:40.32    1:32.63        
                  43.71     1:32.63 (48.92)                                        
 18 Armstrong, Dana E         12 UN-MR                1:36.72    1:32.67        
                  45.24     1:32.67 (47.43)                                        
 19 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               1:37.63    1:34.49        
                  45.15     1:34.49 (49.34)                                        
 20 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR              1:43.24    1:36.78        
                  45.20     1:36.78 (51.58)                                        
 21 Coccaro, Shannon M        12 NJW-NJ               1:39.31    1:37.30        
                  47.54     1:37.30 (49.76)                                        
 22 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              1:43.74    1:37.64        
                  46.01     1:37.64 (51.63)                                        
 23 Yehia, Roanne H           12 NJW-NJ               1:44.94    1:37.88        
                  46.37     1:37.88 (51.51)                                        
 24 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               1:42.73    1:38.73        
                  47.66     1:38.73 (51.07)                                        
 25 Ritziu, Andrea            11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:42.39        
                  46.93     1:42.39 (55.46)                                        
 26 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    11 APEX-MR              1:56.77    1:49.15        
                  52.20     1:49.15 (56.95)                                        
 27 Stanley, George E         11 WEST-MR              1:57.30    1:52.74        
                  53.47     1:52.74 (59.27)                                        
 -- Salameh, Nadine L         12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.65          DQ (52.47)                                        
 -- Turner, Aislin            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 UNCAC-MR             2:48.00    2:46.05        
                  37.49     1:20.15 (42.66)     2:03.17 (43.02)     2:46.05 (42.88)
  2 NG, Jasmine               12 UNCAC-MR             2:50.00    2:47.06        
                  37.84     1:20.21 (42.37)     2:03.75 (43.54)     2:47.06 (43.31)
  3 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               3:30.34    3:02.42        
                  40.25     1:27.04 (46.79)     2:15.06 (48.02)     3:02.42 (47.36)
  4 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR              3:06.61    3:08.98        
                  43.53     1:31.42 (47.89)     2:20.63 (49.21)     3:08.98 (48.35)
  5 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               3:30.34    3:11.34        
                  44.95     1:33.25 (48.30)     2:24.61 (51.36)     3:11.34 (46.73)
  6 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               3:30.34    3:12.67        
                  43.86     1:33.58 (49.72)     2:24.52 (50.94)     3:12.67 (48.15)
  7 Armstrong, Dana E         12 UN-MR                     NT    3:16.85        
                  46.29     1:36.40 (50.11)     2:28.94 (52.54)     3:16.85 (47.91)
  8 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:34.58        
                  48.63     1:42.60 (53.97)     2:39.01 (56.41)     3:34.58 (55.57)
  9 Trigo, Lauren             12 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:58.50        
                  57.05   1:58.73 (1:01.68)   2:59.66 (1:00.93)     3:58.50 (58.84)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           12 WEST-MR              1:05.94    1:06.08        
                  31.53     1:06.08 (34.55)                                        
  2 NG, Jasmine               12 UNCAC-MR             1:14.80    1:11.19        
                  32.41     1:11.19 (38.78)                                        
  3 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               1:13.69    1:11.21        
                  32.97     1:11.21 (38.24)                                        
  4 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:17.60    1:14.77        
                  34.71     1:14.77 (40.06)                                        
  5 Ho, Rebecca A             12 NJW-NJ               1:14.92    1:17.28        
                  36.05     1:17.28 (41.23)                                        
  6 Johnston, Sophia J        12 NJW-NJ               1:31.86    1:18.86        
                  36.76     1:18.86 (42.10)                                        
  7 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               1:16.92    1:19.24        
                  35.71     1:19.24 (43.53)                                        
  8 Coccaro, Shannon M        12 NJW-NJ               1:31.26    1:20.47        
                  38.46     1:20.47 (42.01)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR               1:30.06    1:20.89        
                  37.18     1:20.89 (43.71)                                        
 10 Bryce, Jane               11 WEST-MR              1:18.09    1:21.55        
                  38.96     1:21.55 (42.59)                                        
 11 Jing, Tiffany             11 NJW-NJ               1:30.00    1:24.47        
                  40.06     1:24.47 (44.41)                                        
 12 Lin, Iris Q               11 UNCAC-MR             1:24.00    1:24.59        
                  36.90     1:24.59 (47.69)                                        
 13 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 WEST-MR              1:28.96    1:25.07        
                  37.68     1:25.07 (47.39)                                        
 14 Hyatt, Juli M             12 NJW-NJ               1:33.41    1:25.17        
                  38.61     1:25.17 (46.56)                                        
 15 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR              1:26.42    1:28.13        
                  39.52     1:28.13 (48.61)                                        
 16 Simotas, Samantha C       12 NJW-NJ               1:28.73    1:28.41        
                  41.88     1:28.41 (46.53)                                        
 17 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR              1:44.23    1:29.54        
                  41.44     1:29.54 (48.10)                                        
 18 Chorlian, Lily G          11 NJW-NJ               2:00.00    1:32.31        
                  42.81     1:32.31 (49.50)                                        
 19 Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               1:48.04    1:40.18        
                  46.77     1:40.18 (53.41)                                        
 20 Larson, Samantha M        11 NJW-NJ               2:00.00    2:10.94        
                  59.96   2:10.94 (1:10.98)                                        
 21 Turner, Aislin            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:20.25        
                  59.48   2:20.25 (1:20.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               4:00.00    2:51.98        
                  37.53     1:20.67 (43.14)     2:06.69 (46.02)     2:51.98 (45.29)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  12 WAC-MR               2:34.20    2:29.60        
                  32.65     1:12.06 (39.41)     1:55.47 (43.41)     2:29.60 (34.13)
  2 London, Katherine         12 WAC-MR               2:46.87    2:33.27        
                  33.21     1:12.80 (39.59)     1:59.93 (47.13)     2:33.27 (33.34)
  3 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               2:45.47    2:36.72        
                  34.49     1:14.13 (39.64)     2:01.35 (47.22)     2:36.72 (35.37)
  4 deFreitas, Emma           12 WAC-MR               2:47.63    2:44.01        
                  35.03     1:17.90 (42.87)     2:05.89 (47.99)     2:44.01 (38.12)
  5 Flagiello, Olivia         11 WAC-MR               3:10.34    2:45.01        
                  36.22     1:17.18 (40.96)     2:07.01 (49.83)     2:45.01 (38.00)
  6 Flagiello, Mia            11 WAC-MR               3:10.45    2:49.30        
                  36.12     1:19.30 (43.18)     2:08.77 (49.47)     2:49.30 (40.53)
  7 Guglielmi, Gabriella      11 WEST-MR              2:53.21    2:52.82        
                  35.80     1:18.84 (43.04)     2:12.70 (53.86)     2:52.82 (40.12)
  8 Conforti, Nicole M        11 PATS-MR              3:06.31    2:55.64        
                  37.40     1:26.12 (48.72)     2:14.95 (48.83)     2:55.64 (40.69)
  9 Armstrong, Dana E         12 UN-MR                     NT    2:55.80        
                  40.49     1:23.78 (43.29)     2:13.83 (50.05)     2:55.80 (41.97)
 10 Calov, Chiara J           11 PATS-MR              3:12.10    2:57.87        
                  37.53     1:23.37 (45.84)     2:17.30 (53.93)     2:57.87 (40.57)
 11 Callaghan, Alexa          11 WAC-MR               4:00.00    2:58.63        
                  37.90     1:25.47 (47.57)     2:18.24 (52.77)     2:58.63 (40.39)
 12 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               3:25.82    3:01.73        
                  42.66     1:28.12 (45.46)     2:21.80 (53.68)     3:01.73 (39.93)
 13 Albanese, Alexa           11 WAC-MR               3:45.45    3:15.39        
                  44.18     1:35.46 (51.28)     2:30.67 (55.21)     3:15.39 (44.72)
 14 Christie, Ryann           11 WAC-MR               3:50.00    3:15.51        
                  44.74     1:38.60 (53.86)     2:34.21 (55.61)     3:15.51 (41.30)
 15 Schiavi, Guilia           12 PATS-MR              3:24.75    3:16.76        
                  46.52     1:35.38 (48.86)     2:30.23 (54.85)     3:16.76 (46.53)
 -- Bridgman, Kathleen        11 WAC-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  43.81     1:34.17 (50.36)     2:30.48 (56.31)          DQ (42.76)
 -- Turner, Aislin            11 WAC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:01.41   2:13.64 (1:12.23)   3:47.19 (1:33.55)              DQ ( )
 -- Abbas, Rewan              11 WAC-MR               2:50.56         DQ        
                  43.76     1:32.82 (49.06)     2:23.38 (50.56)          DQ (46.03)
 -- Salameh, Nadine L         12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                1:39.50 ( )     2:33.74 (54.24)          DQ (47.50)
 -- Trigo, Lauren             12 WAC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  49.08     1:39.55 (50.47)   2:41.92 (1:02.37)          DQ (46.78)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvenna, Ann C           12 NJW-NJ               5:46.58    5:10.97        
                  32.25     1:10.72 (38.47)     1:48.36 (37.64)     2:25.80 (37.44)
        3:14.45 (48.65)     4:03.08 (48.63)     4:36.68 (33.60)     5:10.97 (34.29)
  2 Cervone, Gabrielle C      11 NJW-NJ               6:00.00    5:46.57        
                  38.97     1:22.71 (43.74)     2:05.86 (43.15)     2:48.22 (42.36)
        3:39.45 (51.23)     4:30.88 (51.43)     5:09.58 (38.70)     5:46.57 (36.99)
  3 Xu, Annie Y               11 NJW-NJ               6:00.00    5:53.80        
                  38.59     1:25.37 (46.78)     2:09.95 (44.58)     2:55.58 (45.63)
        3:44.42 (48.84)     4:34.26 (49.84)     5:14.43 (40.17)     5:53.80 (39.37)
  4 Jing, Tiffany             11 NJW-NJ               6:10.00    6:06.89        
                  39.80     1:28.68 (48.88)     2:18.46 (49.78)     3:06.62 (48.16)
        3:54.97 (48.35)     4:45.32 (50.35)     5:26.03 (40.71)     6:06.89 (40.86)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR                 24.69      24.85        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR              24.58      25.62        
  3 O'Connor, Bridget C       25 NYAC-MR                26.00      26.17        
  4 Lund, Anina Z             13 Badger-MR              26.14      26.26        
  5 Milani, Claudia J         31 NYAC-MR                27.00      26.38        
  6 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR               25.33      26.39        
  7 Tallier, Sophie T         14 NJW-NJ                 27.50      26.44        
  8 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR                25.98      26.62        
  9 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR              26.18      26.75        
 10 Garces, Tessa J           13 WEST-MR                26.62      26.82        
 11 Cervone, Erin T           17 NJW-NJ                 27.42      26.83        
 12 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR                 27.92      27.10        
 13 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR              26.03      27.11        
 14 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR          27.25      27.32        
 15 Domanski, Alex            15 BMS-NJ                 27.56      27.49        
 16 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 WEST-MR                26.23      27.52        
 17 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 UNCAC-MR               27.00      27.53        
 18 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR                26.50      27.71        
 19 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR                 27.03      27.74        
 20 Kessler, Rachel R         17 Badger-MR              26.78      27.75        
 21 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR                28.50      27.97        
 22 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR                 26.33      28.16        
 23 Simotas, Nicole F         14 NJW-NJ                 28.70      28.34        
 24 Uribe, Laura J            15 BMS-NJ                 29.00      28.55        
 25 Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR                 NT      28.64        
 26 McPherson-White, Gabriel  17 APEX-MR                28.72      28.83        
 27 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR                28.65      29.23        
 28 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR                 29.30      29.36        
 29 Maeda, Reiko              15 RI Marlins-MR          30.16      29.43        
 30 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR                 29.77      29.46        
 31 Cole, Mikaela G           13 APEX-MR                29.12      29.54        
 32 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR                30.20      30.06        
 33 Awadeh, Nijma             16 BMS-NJ                 25.45      30.14        
 34 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       16 NJW-NJ                 29.39      30.41        
 35 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR                30.44      30.46        
 36 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR                32.53      30.63        
 37 Yehia, Myrna H            14 NJW-NJ                 31.05      30.74        
 38 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR                 35.06      30.78        
 39 Pilipenko, Veronika       15 APEX-MR                30.80      30.93        
 40 Braswell, Marissa K       13 NJW-NJ                 30.96      31.00        
 41 Nalewajek, Gabrielle      16 BMS-NJ                 30.01      31.17        
 41 Zambrano, Daniela         13 NJW-NJ                 31.05      31.17        
 43 Dunnigan, Kelly C         14 NJW-NJ                 31.34      31.48        
 44 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR                31.97      31.75        
 45 Romano, Nicole            13 WEST-MR                32.60      32.79        
 46 Smith, Caitlin a          13 U-NJW-NJ               33.75      32.89        
 47 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR                 45.45      32.90        
 48 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR                32.87      33.26        
 49 Polcaro, Lauren           16 NJW-NJ                 30.83      34.42        
 50 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR                34.96      35.29        
 51 Bucca, Caroline           13 NJW-NJ                 39.49      35.97        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     16 Badger-MR              52.54      53.05        
                  25.42       53.05 (27.63)                                        
  2 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR                 53.73      55.28        
                  26.35       55.28 (28.93)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR              53.89      55.68        
                  27.45       55.68 (28.23)                                        
  4 Lund, Anina Z             13 Badger-MR              55.45      56.32        
                  28.03       56.32 (28.29)                                        
  5 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR              55.88      56.81        
                  27.50       56.81 (29.31)                                        
  6 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR              54.82      56.86        
                  27.48       56.86 (29.38)                                        
  7 Gary, Kristin J           43 NYAC-MR                57.00      57.06        
                  27.38       57.06 (29.68)                                        
  8 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR               55.48      57.12        
                  27.49       57.12 (29.63)                                        
  9 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR                57.06      57.28        
                  27.53       57.28 (29.75)                                        
 10 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR              55.85      57.31        
                  27.79       57.31 (29.52)                                        
 11 Delane, Kelly A           14 WEST-MR                56.16      57.69        
                  27.89       57.69 (29.80)                                        
 12 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR              55.50      58.08        
                  27.82       58.08 (30.26)                                        
 13 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR                 56.37      58.48        
                  28.22       58.48 (30.26)                                        
 14 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR                 56.11      58.60        
                  28.14       58.60 (30.46)                                        
 15 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR              58.09      58.66        
                  28.37       58.66 (30.29)                                        
 16 Rueda, Daniela            17 Hydro-MR               52.84      58.72        
                  28.19       58.72 (30.53)                                        
 17 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR              56.69      58.82        
                  28.33       58.82 (30.49)                                        
 18 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR              55.99      58.95        
                  28.58       58.95 (30.37)                                        
 19 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 WEST-MR                58.33      59.01        
                  28.43       59.01 (30.58)                                        
 20 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR              55.66      59.10        
                  28.36       59.10 (30.74)                                        
 21 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR                 58.80      59.50        
                  29.34       59.50 (30.16)                                        
 22 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR              58.63      59.63        
                  28.23       59.63 (31.40)                                        
 23 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR                59.02      59.77        
                  28.97       59.77 (30.80)                                        
 24 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR              55.47      59.79        
                  28.21       59.79 (31.58)                                        
 24 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            1:01.50      59.79        
                  29.08       59.79 (30.71)                                        
 26 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR                 58.94      59.88        
                  29.08       59.88 (30.80)                                        
 27 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR                 58.49      59.89        
                  28.93       59.89 (30.96)                                        
 28 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR              57.50    1:00.00        
                  29.34     1:00.00 (30.66)                                        
 29 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR                 58.45    1:00.49        
                  29.21     1:00.49 (31.28)                                        
 30 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR                 57.96    1:00.61        
                  29.17     1:00.61 (31.44)                                        
 31 Domanski, Alex            15 BMS-NJ                 58.31    1:00.92        
                  29.33     1:00.92 (31.59)                                        
 32 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.61    1:01.28        
                  29.50     1:01.28 (31.78)                                        
 33 Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR                 NT    1:01.30        
                  29.99     1:01.30 (31.31)                                        
 34 Lennox, Kristina B        26 NYAC-MR                58.00    1:01.42        
                  28.63     1:01.42 (32.79)                                        
 35 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR              57.30    1:01.77        
                  29.83     1:01.77 (31.94)                                        
 36 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR              57.65    1:01.79        
                  29.61     1:01.79 (32.18)                                        
 37 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR              59.85    1:02.11        
                  29.78     1:02.11 (32.33)                                        
 38 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               1:01.90    1:02.49        
                  30.31     1:02.49 (32.18)                                        
 39 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              1:02.27    1:02.96        
                  30.67     1:02.96 (32.29)                                        
 40 Uribe, Laura J            15 BMS-NJ               1:02.19    1:03.30        
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)                                        
 41 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            1:00.46    1:03.35        
                  29.57     1:03.35 (33.78)                                        
 42 Awadeh, Nijma             16 BMS-NJ               1:04.17    1:03.66        
                  30.69     1:03.66 (32.97)                                        
 43 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              1:02.79    1:04.23        
                  30.95     1:04.23 (33.28)                                        
 44 McPherson-White, Gabriel  17 APEX-MR              1:03.60    1:04.26        
                  30.94     1:04.26 (33.32)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              1:06.44    1:04.34        
                  30.75     1:04.34 (33.59)                                        
 46 Maeda, Reiko              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.51    1:04.51        
                  31.30     1:04.51 (33.21)                                        
 47 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               1:05.68    1:05.36        
                  31.05     1:05.36 (34.31)                                        
 48 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               1:05.70    1:05.60        
                  31.60     1:05.60 (34.00)                                        
 49 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              1:05.04    1:05.85        
                  31.09     1:05.85 (34.76)                                        
 50 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:06.77    1:06.05        
                  31.73     1:06.05 (34.32)                                        
 51 Cole, Mikaela G           13 APEX-MR              1:04.90    1:06.23        
                  31.24     1:06.23 (34.99)                                        
 52 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               1:08.51    1:06.92        
                  32.41     1:06.92 (34.51)                                        
 53 Pilipenko, Veronika       15 APEX-MR              1:05.98    1:07.94        
                  32.25     1:07.94 (35.69)                                        
 54 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              1:11.22    1:08.04        
                  32.24     1:08.04 (35.80)                                        
 55 Nalewajek, Gabrielle      16 BMS-NJ               1:03.35    1:08.07        
                  32.36     1:08.07 (35.71)                                        
 56 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:05.75    1:08.30        
                  32.45     1:08.30 (35.85)                                        
 57 Romano, Nicole            13 WEST-MR              1:12.00    1:10.45        
                  33.34     1:10.45 (37.11)                                        
 58 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR              1:12.93    1:10.47        
                  33.48     1:10.47 (36.99)                                        
 59 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              1:11.00    1:10.70        
                  33.81     1:10.70 (36.89)                                        
 60 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS-MR              1:12.28    1:10.92        
                  34.69     1:10.92 (36.23)                                        
 61 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR               1:19.71    1:11.25        
                  34.17     1:11.25 (37.08)                                        
 62 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR              1:13.67    1:14.01        
                  35.73     1:14.01 (38.28)                                        
 63 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              1:18.43    1:22.97        
                  38.61     1:22.97 (44.36)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z             13 Badger-MR            1:59.00    2:00.31        
                  28.59       59.49 (30.90)     1:30.34 (30.85)     2:00.31 (29.97)
  2 Tallier, Sophie T         14 NJW-NJ               2:01.20    2:00.39        
                  28.78       59.07 (30.29)     1:29.98 (30.91)     2:00.39 (30.41)
  3 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:02.29        
                  28.11       59.32 (31.21)     1:30.93 (31.61)     2:02.29 (31.36)
  4 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             2:03.00    2:02.68        
                  28.03       59.29 (31.26)     1:31.50 (32.21)     2:02.68 (31.18)
  5 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR            2:02.21    2:02.87        
                  28.42       59.57 (31.15)     1:31.65 (32.08)     2:02.87 (31.22)
  6 Cervone, Erin T           17 NJW-NJ               1:59.92    2:03.24        
                  28.96     1:00.50 (31.54)     1:32.46 (31.96)     2:03.24 (30.78)
  7 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR               2:01.81    2:03.67        
                  29.45     1:00.68 (31.23)     1:32.07 (31.39)     2:03.67 (31.60)
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Hydro-MR             1:59.23    2:03.69        
                  28.93     1:00.37 (31.44)     1:32.18 (31.81)     2:03.69 (31.51)
  9 Delane, Kelly A           14 WEST-MR              2:02.56    2:04.04        
                  28.80     1:00.27 (31.47)     1:32.15 (31.88)     2:04.04 (31.89)
 10 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               2:01.66    2:04.07        
                  29.08     1:00.55 (31.47)     1:32.36 (31.81)     2:04.07 (31.71)
 11 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            2:02.03    2:04.39        
                  29.50     1:01.05 (31.55)     1:33.08 (32.03)     2:04.39 (31.31)
 12 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               2:08.07    2:04.42        
                  28.54     1:00.08 (31.54)     1:33.10 (33.02)     2:04.42 (31.32)
 13 Cervone, Sarah M          14 NJW-NJ               2:06.59    2:04.68        
                  29.38     1:00.76 (31.38)     1:32.84 (32.08)     2:04.68 (31.84)
 14 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               2:04.19    2:04.72        
                  29.18     1:00.58 (31.40)     1:32.67 (32.09)     2:04.72 (32.05)
 15 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 WEST-MR              2:08.04    2:06.24        
                  28.80     1:00.72 (31.92)     1:33.27 (32.55)     2:06.24 (32.97)
 16 Simotas, Nicole F         14 NJW-NJ               2:12.92    2:07.75        
                  30.26     1:03.70 (33.44)     1:35.81 (32.11)     2:07.75 (31.94)
 17 Hsiung, Tiffany           15 NJW-NJ               2:05.02    2:09.56        
                  29.82     1:01.90 (32.08)     1:35.45 (33.55)     2:09.56 (34.11)
 18 Vogt, Hailey L            16 NJW-NJ               2:07.53    2:10.52        
                  30.15     1:03.23 (33.08)     1:37.06 (33.83)     2:10.52 (33.46)
 19 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:11.41    2:10.98        
                  31.31     1:04.87 (33.56)     1:38.38 (33.51)     2:10.98 (32.60)
 20 Alessi, Alexandra E       22 NYAC-MR              1:57.67    2:11.05        
                  28.83     1:00.81 (31.98)     1:34.82 (34.01)     2:11.05 (36.23)
 21 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               2:05.62    2:11.35        
                  31.31     1:04.64 (33.33)     1:38.43 (33.79)     2:11.35 (32.92)
 22 Domanski, Alex            15 BMS-NJ               2:07.24    2:11.42        
                  29.54     1:03.07 (33.53)     1:37.47 (34.40)     2:11.42 (33.95)
 23 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              2:09.07    2:13.83        
                  30.58     1:04.41 (33.83)     1:39.01 (34.60)     2:13.83 (34.82)
 24 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 UNCAC-MR             2:13.00    2:13.95        
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)     1:37.67 (35.03)     2:13.95 (36.28)
 25 Arnold, Samantha M        15 NJW-NJ               2:12.82    2:14.07        
                  31.73     1:05.64 (33.91)     1:40.38 (34.74)     2:14.07 (33.69)
 26 Awadeh, Nijma             16 BMS-NJ               2:13.14    2:16.09        
                  31.20     1:05.12 (33.92)     1:41.09 (35.97)     2:16.09 (35.00)
 27 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:16.13        
                  31.76     1:06.05 (34.29)     1:41.08 (35.03)     2:16.13 (35.05)
 28 Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR                 NT    2:16.31        
                  31.32     1:05.61 (34.29)     1:41.31 (35.70)     2:16.31 (35.00)
 29 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               2:21.97    2:16.42        
                  31.60     1:06.54 (34.94)     1:41.90 (35.36)     2:16.42 (34.52)
 30 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              2:18.20    2:16.84        
                  31.65     1:06.67 (35.02)     1:42.33 (35.66)     2:16.84 (34.51)
 31 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.15    2:17.65        
                  29.98     1:05.15 (35.17)     1:42.56 (37.41)     2:17.65 (35.09)
 32 Kortes, Kelly M           15 NJW-NJ               2:18.88    2:18.08        
                  31.51     1:06.57 (35.06)     1:42.65 (36.08)     2:18.08 (35.43)
 33 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              2:18.81    2:21.15        
                  32.61     1:09.24 (36.63)     1:44.88 (35.64)     2:21.15 (36.27)
 34 Nalewajek, Gabrielle      16 BMS-NJ               2:21.52    2:24.02        
                  33.05     1:09.59 (36.54)     1:46.94 (37.35)     2:24.02 (37.08)
 35 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               2:32.96    2:25.49        
                  33.92     1:11.33 (37.41)     1:49.82 (38.49)     2:25.49 (35.67)
 36 Cole, Mikaela G           13 APEX-MR              2:25.30    2:25.60        
                  33.29     1:11.07 (37.78)     1:49.40 (38.33)     2:25.60 (36.20)
 37 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               2:56.46    2:27.63        
                  33.53     1:11.61 (38.08)     1:50.85 (39.24)     2:27.63 (36.78)
 38 Zambrano, Daniela         13 NJW-NJ               2:35.11    2:28.58        
                  35.40     1:13.73 (38.33)     1:51.40 (37.67)     2:28.58 (37.18)
 39 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               2:29.19    2:29.32        
                  34.32     1:12.83 (38.51)     1:52.81 (39.98)     2:29.32 (36.51)
 40 Dunnigan, Kelly C         14 NJW-NJ               2:27.61    2:29.36        
                  34.68     1:12.72 (38.04)     1:52.38 (39.66)     2:29.36 (36.98)
 41 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              2:25.55    2:29.37        
                  33.00     1:10.98 (37.98)     1:49.42 (38.44)     2:29.37 (39.95)
 42 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               2:22.39    2:30.16        
                  33.38     1:10.93 (37.55)     1:51.50 (40.57)     2:30.16 (38.66)
 43 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       16 NJW-NJ               2:19.38    2:30.28        
                  32.80     1:10.25 (37.45)     1:49.84 (39.59)     2:30.28 (40.44)
 44 Yehia, Myrna H            14 NJW-NJ               2:36.59    2:30.34        
                  32.90     1:09.88 (36.98)     1:50.36 (40.48)     2:30.34 (39.98)
 45 Valdes, Victoria A        15 WAC-MR               2:31.93    2:31.92        
                  34.78     1:13.06 (38.28)     1:53.03 (39.97)     2:31.92 (38.89)
 46 Monfiletto, Angela        15 WAC-MR               2:24.07    2:32.00        
                  34.37     1:12.82 (38.45)     1:52.28 (39.46)     2:32.00 (39.72)
 47 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              2:34.68    2:33.98        
                  33.64     1:12.67 (39.03)     1:53.51 (40.84)     2:33.98 (40.47)
 48 Polcaro, Lauren           16 NJW-NJ               2:26.77    2:35.39        
                  35.34     1:14.75 (39.41)     1:56.28 (41.53)     2:35.39 (39.11)
 49 Braswell, Marissa K       13 NJW-NJ               2:36.62    2:36.03        
                  36.08     1:16.79 (40.71)     1:57.16 (40.37)     2:36.03 (38.87)
 50 Romano, Nicole            13 WEST-MR              2:32.10    2:36.48        
                  34.38     1:12.88 (38.50)     1:54.97 (42.09)     2:36.48 (41.51)
 51 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR               3:10.34    2:37.81        
                  34.83     1:14.84 (40.01)     1:57.87 (43.03)     2:37.81 (39.94)
 52 Busch, Caroline M         15 NJW-NJ               2:44.90    2:47.72        
                  36.49     1:17.46 (40.97)     2:01.68 (44.22)     2:47.72 (46.04)
 53 Bucca, Caroline           13 NJW-NJ               3:07.21    2:59.61        
                  41.13     1:27.22 (46.09)     2:14.16 (46.94)     2:59.61 (45.45)
 54 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              2:58.44    3:01.45        
                  39.60     1:26.28 (46.68)     2:15.56 (49.28)     3:01.45 (45.89)
 55 Smith, Caitlin a          13 U-NJW-NJ             3:05.33    3:03.38        
                  37.34     1:23.20 (45.86)     2:13.87 (50.67)     3:03.38 (49.51)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            17 Hydro-MR             4:57.24    5:13.85        
                  29.12     1:00.20 (31.08)     1:31.41 (31.21)     2:03.26 (31.85)
        2:34.92 (31.66)     3:06.55 (31.63)     3:38.23 (31.68)     4:10.30 (32.07)
        4:42.29 (31.99)     5:13.85 (31.56)                                        
  2 Lund, Anina Z             13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:14.61        
                  29.77     1:01.13 (31.36)     1:33.11 (31.98)     2:05.27 (32.16)
        2:37.61 (32.34)     3:09.42 (31.81)     3:41.11 (31.69)     4:12.68 (31.57)
        4:44.51 (31.83)     5:14.61 (30.10)                                        
  3 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR                 NT    5:16.32        
                  28.54       59.89 (31.35)     1:31.90 (32.01)     2:04.12 (32.22)
        2:36.43 (32.31)     3:08.59 (32.16)     3:40.70 (32.11)     4:13.06 (32.36)
        4:45.06 (32.00)     5:16.32 (31.26)                                        
  4 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            5:16.14    5:20.09        
                  29.03     1:00.32 (31.29)     1:32.68 (32.36)     2:04.86 (32.18)
        2:37.22 (32.36)     3:09.95 (32.73)     3:42.26 (32.31)     4:15.04 (32.78)
        4:48.21 (33.17)     5:20.09 (31.88)                                        
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             5:30.00    5:28.29        
                  29.21     1:01.47 (32.26)     1:34.61 (33.14)     2:07.93 (33.32)
        2:41.28 (33.35)     3:14.90 (33.62)     3:48.35 (33.45)     4:21.78 (33.43)
        4:55.59 (33.81)     5:28.29 (32.70)                                        
  6 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR            5:26.45    5:29.49        
                  29.47     1:01.98 (32.51)     1:35.27 (33.29)     2:08.70 (33.43)
        2:42.24 (33.54)     3:15.96 (33.72)     3:49.73 (33.77)     4:23.73 (34.00)
        4:57.15 (33.42)     5:29.49 (32.34)                                        
  7 Delane, Kelly A           14 WEST-MR              5:25.72    5:33.09        
                  29.65     1:02.41 (32.76)     1:35.60 (33.19)     2:09.72 (34.12)
        2:43.92 (34.20)     3:18.48 (34.56)     3:52.66 (34.18)     4:26.80 (34.14)
        5:00.52 (33.72)     5:33.09 (32.57)                                        
  8 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               5:27.27    5:35.05        
                  31.51     1:05.55 (34.04)     1:39.50 (33.95)     2:13.76 (34.26)
        2:47.51 (33.75)     3:21.23 (33.72)     3:55.61 (34.38)     4:29.43 (33.82)
        5:02.95 (33.52)     5:35.05 (32.10)                                        
  9 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               5:31.37    5:35.97        
                  31.85     1:06.36 (34.51)     1:41.06 (34.70)     2:14.76 (33.70)
        2:48.95 (34.19)     3:22.51 (33.56)     3:56.68 (34.17)     4:31.02 (34.34)
        5:04.25 (33.23)     5:35.97 (31.72)                                        
 10 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               5:25.52    5:37.69        
                  30.18     1:03.21 (33.03)     1:36.89 (33.68)     2:11.22 (34.33)
        2:45.26 (34.04)     3:19.32 (34.06)     3:53.78 (34.46)     4:29.08 (35.30)
        5:03.56 (34.48)     5:37.69 (34.13)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               5:29.65    5:39.10        
                  31.06     1:05.48 (34.42)     1:39.68 (34.20)     2:13.93 (34.25)
        2:48.26 (34.33)     3:22.35 (34.09)     3:56.56 (34.21)     4:31.04 (34.48)
        5:05.62 (34.58)     5:39.10 (33.48)                                        
 12 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               5:34.41    5:42.56        
                  30.27     1:04.35 (34.08)     1:39.04 (34.69)     2:14.63 (35.59)
        2:49.67 (35.04)     3:24.38 (34.71)     4:00.01 (35.63)     4:35.44 (35.43)
        5:09.44 (34.00)     5:42.56 (33.12)                                        
 13 Lennox, Kristina B        26 NYAC-MR                   NT    5:44.98        
                  27.79       58.43 (30.64)     1:30.89 (32.46)     2:03.80 (32.91)
        2:43.68 (39.88)     3:20.36 (36.68)     3:55.93 (35.57)     4:32.58 (36.65)
        5:08.97 (36.39)     5:44.98 (36.01)                                        
 14 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               5:39.84    5:49.85        
                  30.76     1:05.72 (34.96)     1:41.16 (35.44)     2:16.91 (35.75)
        2:52.86 (35.95)     3:28.57 (35.71)     4:04.42 (35.85)     4:40.02 (35.60)
        5:15.29 (35.27)     5:49.85 (34.56)                                        
 15 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR               5:42.81    5:50.25        
                  30.79     1:05.15 (34.36)     1:40.43 (35.28)     2:16.31 (35.88)
        2:52.07 (35.76)     3:27.72 (35.65)     4:03.71 (35.99)     4:39.97 (36.26)
        5:15.79 (35.82)     5:50.25 (34.46)                                        
 16 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               5:54.50    5:53.70        
                  33.37     1:08.58 (35.21)     1:44.44 (35.86)     2:20.19 (35.75)
        2:56.33 (36.14)     3:32.00 (35.67)     4:07.82 (35.82)     4:43.47 (35.65)
        5:18.94 (35.47)     5:53.70 (34.76)                                        
 17 Domanski, Alex            15 BMS-NJ               5:37.69    5:57.80        
                  31.23     1:05.86 (34.63)     1:41.29 (35.43)     2:17.26 (35.97)
        2:54.03 (36.77)     3:31.13 (37.10)     4:08.00 (36.87)     4:44.45 (36.45)
        5:21.61 (37.16)     5:57.80 (36.19)                                        
 18 Uribe, Laura J            15 BMS-NJ               6:25.00    6:06.09        
                  32.03     1:08.10 (36.07)     1:44.52 (36.42)     2:21.68 (37.16)
        2:59.26 (37.58)     3:37.43 (38.17)     4:15.40 (37.97)     4:53.64 (38.24)
        5:30.77 (37.13)     6:06.09 (35.32)                                        
 19 Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR                 NT    6:08.47        
                  31.86     1:07.12 (35.26)     1:43.69 (36.57)     2:21.23 (37.54)
        2:59.46 (38.23)     3:37.61 (38.15)     4:16.02 (38.41)     4:54.49 (38.47)
        5:32.28 (37.79)     6:08.47 (36.19)                                        
 20 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               6:24.62    6:10.10        
                  34.34     1:12.24 (37.90)     1:51.47 (39.23)     2:29.80 (38.33)
        3:07.91 (38.11)     3:45.72 (37.81)     4:23.67 (37.95)     5:00.51 (36.84)
        5:36.73 (36.22)     6:10.10 (33.37)                                        
 21 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              6:02.45    6:10.29        
                  33.28     1:10.29 (37.01)     1:47.82 (37.53)     2:25.89 (38.07)
        3:03.84 (37.95)     3:42.00 (38.16)     4:19.40 (37.40)     4:57.24 (37.84)
        5:34.83 (37.59)     6:10.29 (35.46)                                        
 22 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               6:30.34    6:39.32        
                  35.13     1:14.59 (39.46)     1:55.51 (40.92)     2:36.47 (40.96)
        3:18.00 (41.53)     3:59.04 (41.04)     4:40.20 (41.16)     5:21.82 (41.62)
        6:01.40 (39.58)     6:39.32 (37.92)                                        
 23 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              6:36.25    6:41.87        
                  35.14     1:15.10 (39.96)     1:56.81 (41.71)     2:39.17 (42.36)
        3:19.54 (40.37)     4:00.70 (41.16)     4:42.87 (42.17)     5:23.92 (41.05)
        6:03.78 (39.86)     6:41.87 (38.09)                                        
 24 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              7:30.00    6:52.08        
                  36.24     1:17.31 (41.07)     1:59.38 (42.07)     2:42.25 (42.87)
        3:25.65 (43.40)     4:07.71 (42.06)     4:50.06 (42.35)     5:31.76 (41.70)
        6:13.39 (41.63)     6:52.08 (38.69)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Hydro-MR               59.61    1:00.79        
                  29.79     1:00.79 (31.00)                                        
  2 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:01.48        
                  30.23     1:01.48 (31.25)                                        
  3 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              1:04.30    1:02.33        
                  30.47     1:02.33 (31.86)                                        
  4 Fulenwider, Melissa F     16 Badger-MR            1:02.48    1:02.68        
                  30.26     1:02.68 (32.42)                                        
  5 Rueda, Daniela            17 Hydro-MR               58.64    1:04.19        
                  31.43     1:04.19 (32.76)                                        
  6 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR            1:02.31    1:04.70        
                  31.73     1:04.70 (32.97)                                        
  7 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 WEST-MR              1:08.15    1:04.99        
                  31.90     1:04.99 (33.09)                                        
  8 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             1:03.00    1:05.93        
                  32.29     1:05.93 (33.64)                                        
  9 Delane, Kelly A           14 WEST-MR              1:06.17    1:06.41        
                  32.87     1:06.41 (33.54)                                        
 10 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               1:05.49    1:06.52        
                  32.97     1:06.52 (33.55)                                        
 11 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               1:01.85    1:07.24        
                  32.85     1:07.24 (34.39)                                        
 12 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            1:10.78    1:07.39        
                  32.87     1:07.39 (34.52)                                        
 13 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR               1:06.07    1:07.62        
                  32.88     1:07.62 (34.74)                                        
 14 Lund, Anina Z             13 Badger-MR            1:07.41    1:07.66        
                  33.88     1:07.66 (33.78)                                        
 15 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               1:04.35    1:07.93        
                  33.21     1:07.93 (34.72)                                        
 16 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR               1:09.12    1:08.79        
                  33.34     1:08.79 (35.45)                                        
 17 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            1:13.43    1:08.81        
                  33.75     1:08.81 (35.06)                                        
 18 Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.34        
                  34.47     1:09.34 (34.87)                                        
 19 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               1:10.40    1:10.15        
                  34.38     1:10.15 (35.77)                                        
 20 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               1:06.54    1:11.07        
                  34.49     1:11.07 (36.58)                                        
 21 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              1:08.12    1:12.14        
                  34.54     1:12.14 (37.60)                                        
 22 Awadeh, Nijma             16 BMS-NJ               1:11.74    1:13.13        
                  35.58     1:13.13 (37.55)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              1:13.57    1:13.53        
                  35.89     1:13.53 (37.64)                                        
 24 Peralta, Loren S          15 APEX-MR              1:12.45    1:14.57        
                  36.57     1:14.57 (38.00)                                        
 25 Domanski, Alex            15 BMS-NJ               1:13.08    1:14.69        
                  35.96     1:14.69 (38.73)                                        
 25 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               1:17.02    1:14.69        
                  36.90     1:14.69 (37.79)                                        
 27 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               1:17.97    1:15.12        
                  36.88     1:15.12 (38.24)                                        
 28 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              1:12.03    1:16.92        
                  37.56     1:16.92 (39.36)                                        
 29 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              1:17.80    1:16.95        
                  36.65     1:16.95 (40.30)                                        
 30 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              1:15.46    1:17.55        
                  38.48     1:17.55 (39.07)                                        
 31 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               1:15.53    1:17.59        
                  38.62     1:17.59 (38.97)                                        
 32 Cole, Mikaela G           13 APEX-MR              1:18.47    1:18.04        
                  38.30     1:18.04 (39.74)                                        
 33 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              1:17.42    1:18.14        
                  37.20     1:18.14 (40.94)                                        
 34 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               1:18.05    1:19.07        
                  38.60     1:19.07 (40.47)                                        
 35 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:16.83    1:19.59        
                  37.92     1:19.59 (41.67)                                        
 36 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR              1:18.61    1:19.97        
                  39.05     1:19.97 (40.92)                                        
 37 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS-MR              1:19.24    1:21.30        
                  40.10     1:21.30 (41.20)                                        
 38 Romano, Nicole            13 WEST-MR              1:29.45    1:21.60        
                  39.08     1:21.60 (42.52)                                        
 39 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:19.38    1:21.84        
                  39.99     1:21.84 (41.85)                                        
 40 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR               1:43.98    1:32.09        
                  45.03     1:32.09 (47.06)                                        
 41 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              1:28.12    1:32.37        
                  45.37     1:32.37 (47.00)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:08.29        
                  30.52     1:02.93 (32.41)     1:35.66 (32.73)     2:08.29 (32.63)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Hydro-MR             2:06.86    2:10.34        
                  30.67     1:03.71 (33.04)     1:36.83 (33.12)     2:10.34 (33.51)
  3 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            2:06.94    2:12.84        
                  31.40     1:04.24 (32.84)     1:38.40 (34.16)     2:12.84 (34.44)
  4 Fulenwider, Melissa F     16 Badger-MR            2:15.96    2:15.18        
                  31.52     1:05.36 (33.84)     1:39.78 (34.42)     2:15.18 (35.40)
  5 Garces, Tessa J           13 WEST-MR              2:16.22    2:18.31        
                  32.68     1:07.37 (34.69)     1:42.44 (35.07)     2:18.31 (35.87)
  6 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             2:14.00    2:19.51        
                  33.31     1:08.58 (35.27)     1:44.15 (35.57)     2:19.51 (35.36)
  7 Lund, Anina Z             13 Badger-MR            2:24.90    2:19.97        
                  33.84     1:09.61 (35.77)     1:45.54 (35.93)     2:19.97 (34.43)
  8 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 WEST-MR              2:28.65    2:20.02        
                  33.36     1:08.77 (35.41)     1:44.91 (36.14)     2:20.02 (35.11)
  9 Delane, Kelly A           14 WEST-MR              2:20.97    2:20.24        
                  33.91     1:09.53 (35.62)     1:45.26 (35.73)     2:20.24 (34.98)
 10 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR            2:16.29    2:21.25        
                  33.31     1:09.12 (35.81)     1:45.63 (36.51)     2:21.25 (35.62)
 11 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               2:16.81    2:21.33        
                  34.07     1:10.31 (36.24)     1:46.50 (36.19)     2:21.33 (34.83)
 12 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              2:16.55    2:21.48        
                  33.30     1:09.54 (36.24)     1:45.85 (36.31)     2:21.48 (35.63)
 13 Hsiung, Tiffany           15 NJW-NJ               2:18.19    2:21.54        
                  33.79     1:09.33 (35.54)     1:45.79 (36.46)     2:21.54 (35.75)
 14 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            2:28.84    2:24.87        
                  33.79     1:10.06 (36.27)     1:47.65 (37.59)     2:24.87 (37.22)
 15 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR               2:28.67    2:25.06        
                  34.86     1:11.53 (36.67)     1:48.84 (37.31)     2:25.06 (36.22)
 16 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               2:20.84    2:25.70        
                  34.32     1:10.77 (36.45)     1:48.14 (37.37)     2:25.70 (37.56)
 17 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               2:16.71    2:25.71        
                  34.38     1:11.19 (36.81)     1:49.03 (37.84)     2:25.71 (36.68)
 18 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               2:26.05    2:29.60        
                  35.56     1:13.18 (37.62)     1:51.86 (38.68)     2:29.60 (37.74)
 19 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 UNCAC-MR             2:33.00    2:34.65        
                  36.23     1:15.57 (39.34)     1:55.63 (40.06)     2:34.65 (39.02)
 20 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:38.55        
                  37.23     1:17.07 (39.84)     1:59.25 (42.18)     2:38.55 (39.30)
 21 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              2:49.55    2:40.26        
                  36.86   2:40.26 (2:03.40)                                        
 22 Awadeh, Nijma             16 BMS-NJ               2:47.99    2:40.74        
                  36.69     1:17.48 (40.79)     1:59.80 (42.32)     2:40.74 (40.94)
 23 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       16 NJW-NJ               2:34.03    2:41.04        
                  37.48     1:18.40 (40.92)     2:00.06 (41.66)     2:41.04 (40.98)
 24 Valdes, Victoria A        15 WAC-MR               2:49.13    2:53.53        
                  40.51     1:23.86 (43.35)     2:09.68 (45.82)     2:53.53 (43.85)
 25 Polcaro, Lauren           16 NJW-NJ               2:50.56    3:00.06        
                  42.66     1:28.65 (45.99)     2:14.80 (46.15)     3:00.06 (45.26)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR            1:08.37    1:11.01        
                  34.11     1:11.01 (36.90)                                        
  2 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              1:12.84    1:11.61        
                  33.58     1:11.61 (38.03)                                        
  3 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               1:07.84    1:12.90        
                  34.34     1:12.90 (38.56)                                        
  4 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               1:10.71    1:13.76        
                  34.72     1:13.76 (39.04)                                        
  5 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              1:10.98    1:13.85        
                  34.91     1:13.85 (38.94)                                        
  6 Cervone, Sarah M          14 NJW-NJ               1:15.95    1:16.01        
                  36.74     1:16.01 (39.27)                                        
  7 Angresano, Gabrielle L    17 NJW-NJ               1:12.48    1:16.84        
                  36.74     1:16.84 (40.10)                                        
  8 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               1:15.12    1:17.17        
                  36.31     1:17.17 (40.86)                                        
  9 Simotas, Nicole F         14 NJW-NJ               1:17.46    1:17.87        
                  37.09     1:17.87 (40.78)                                        
 10 Domanski, Alex            15 BMS-NJ               1:19.00    1:18.67        
                  37.13     1:18.67 (41.54)                                        
 11 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              1:20.97    1:18.71        
                  37.06     1:18.71 (41.65)                                        
 12 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            1:21.08    1:19.86        
                  37.84     1:19.86 (42.02)                                        
 13 Uribe, Laura J            15 BMS-NJ               1:16.79    1:20.54        
                  38.44     1:20.54 (42.10)                                        
 14 McPherson-White, Gabriel  17 APEX-MR              1:18.89    1:20.69        
                  38.29     1:20.69 (42.40)                                        
 15 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               1:14.46    1:21.03        
                  38.68     1:21.03 (42.35)                                        
 16 Wong, Bokey               15 UNCAC-MR             1:22.00    1:22.76        
                  39.76     1:22.76 (43.00)                                        
 16 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR              1:24.44    1:22.76        
                  40.08     1:22.76 (42.68)                                        
 18 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            1:28.75    1:22.80        
                  39.22     1:22.80 (43.58)                                        
 19 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR               1:26.98    1:23.92        
                  39.81     1:23.92 (44.11)                                        
 20 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              1:23.98    1:24.11        
                  39.96     1:24.11 (44.15)                                        
 21 Dunnigan, Kelly C         14 NJW-NJ               1:27.81    1:24.22        
                  39.59     1:24.22 (44.63)                                        
 22 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              1:20.57    1:25.34        
                  39.71     1:25.34 (45.63)                                        
 23 Yehia, Myrna H            14 NJW-NJ               1:23.32    1:25.84        
                  40.61     1:25.84 (45.23)                                        
 24 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               1:23.56    1:26.45        
                  40.81     1:26.45 (45.64)                                        
 25 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:22.97    1:27.17        
                  41.13     1:27.17 (46.04)                                        
 26 Romano, Nicole            13 WEST-MR              1:31.60    1:28.37        
                  42.05     1:28.37 (46.32)                                        
 27 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              1:27.75    1:28.45        
                  41.80     1:28.45 (46.65)                                        
 28 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               1:23.97    1:28.50        
                  42.11     1:28.50 (46.39)                                        
 29 Monfiletto, Angela        15 WAC-MR               1:26.07    1:28.68        
                  42.75     1:28.68 (45.93)                                        
 30 Nalewajek, Gabrielle      16 BMS-NJ               1:20.87    1:28.72        
                  42.84     1:28.72 (45.88)                                        
 31 Pilipenko, Veronika       15 APEX-MR              1:24.18    1:28.78        
                  41.54     1:28.78 (47.24)                                        
 32 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               1:45.20    1:30.83        
                  43.17     1:30.83 (47.66)                                        
 33 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR              1:30.94    1:31.75        
                  44.16     1:31.75 (47.59)                                        
 34 Valdes, Victoria A        15 WAC-MR               1:31.21    1:31.84        
                  43.20     1:31.84 (48.64)                                        
 35 Busch, Caroline M         15 NJW-NJ               1:33.71    1:39.07        
                  46.18     1:39.07 (52.89)                                        
 36 Smith, Caitlin a          13 U-NJW-NJ             1:48.90    1:40.21        
                  46.05     1:40.21 (54.16)                                        
 37 Bucca, Caroline           13 NJW-NJ               1:47.12    1:41.37        
                  48.59     1:41.37 (52.78)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               2:28.40    2:37.53        
                  36.24     1:16.39 (40.15)     1:57.47 (41.08)     2:37.53 (40.06)
  2 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            2:31.33    2:37.98        
                  37.21     1:17.63 (40.42)     1:58.21 (40.58)     2:37.98 (39.77)
  3 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              2:37.69    2:39.79        
                  36.73     1:17.98 (41.25)     1:59.72 (41.74)     2:39.79 (40.07)
  4 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:34.20    2:41.35        
                  37.28     1:18.18 (40.90)     1:59.86 (41.68)     2:41.35 (41.49)
  5 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            2:36.80    2:43.36        
                  37.84     1:19.08 (41.24)     2:01.31 (42.23)     2:43.36 (42.05)
  6 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            2:41.56    2:43.48        
                  37.25     1:19.30 (42.05)     2:01.89 (42.59)     2:43.48 (41.59)
  7 Domanski, Alex            15 BMS-NJ               2:45.52    2:47.82        
                  37.20     1:20.01 (42.81)     2:05.00 (44.99)     2:47.82 (42.82)
  8 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR            2:41.02    2:48.49        
                  38.87     1:21.78 (42.91)     2:05.26 (43.48)     2:48.49 (43.23)
  9 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            2:43.76    2:48.71        
                  39.60     1:22.42 (42.82)     2:05.70 (43.28)     2:48.71 (43.01)
 10 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:50.21    2:49.34        
                  40.24     1:24.00 (43.76)     2:07.31 (43.31)     2:49.34 (42.03)
 11 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               2:39.85    2:50.49        
                  39.34     1:22.85 (43.51)     2:06.59 (43.74)     2:50.49 (43.90)
 12 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              2:56.64    2:51.40        
                  39.13     1:23.85 (44.72)     2:07.77 (43.92)     2:51.40 (43.63)
 13 Uribe, Laura J            15 BMS-NJ               2:49.83    2:53.21        
                  39.18     1:22.64 (43.46)     2:09.16 (46.52)     2:53.21 (44.05)
 14 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            2:44.01    2:55.38        
                  38.86     1:23.29 (44.43)     2:08.94 (45.65)     2:55.38 (46.44)
 15 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR            2:45.10    2:56.18        
                  39.77     1:24.59 (44.82)     2:10.43 (45.84)     2:56.18 (45.75)
 16 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            2:58.00    2:57.32        
                  40.79     1:26.87 (46.08)     2:13.70 (46.83)     2:57.32 (43.62)
 17 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR            2:48.00    2:58.22        
                  40.47     1:26.04 (45.57)     2:12.13 (46.09)     2:58.22 (46.09)
 18 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR            2:44.00    2:58.33        
                  40.63     1:25.70 (45.07)     2:11.76 (46.06)     2:58.33 (46.57)
 19 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR            2:54.51    2:58.41        
                  39.97     1:24.97 (45.00)     2:12.09 (47.12)     2:58.41 (46.32)
 20 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR              3:02.44    2:59.97        
                  40.94     1:26.37 (45.43)     2:14.18 (47.81)     2:59.97 (45.79)
 21 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR               3:30.34    3:00.35        
                  41.71     1:28.29 (46.58)     2:14.39 (46.10)     3:00.35 (45.96)
 22 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              2:50.75    3:00.67        
                  42.85     1:29.52 (46.67)     2:15.66 (46.14)     3:00.67 (45.01)
 23 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR                    NT    3:03.89        
                  41.57     1:28.15 (46.58)     2:15.86 (47.71)     3:03.89 (48.03)
 24 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            3:01.96    3:05.97        
                  42.35     1:30.25 (47.90)     2:18.52 (48.27)     3:05.97 (47.45)
 25 Keane, MaryKate           14 PATS-MR              3:08.40    3:06.18        
                  42.53     1:29.88 (47.35)     2:18.72 (48.84)     3:06.18 (47.46)
 26 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:06.74        
                  42.41     1:29.92 (47.51)     2:18.47 (48.55)     3:06.74 (48.27)
 27 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            2:58.27    3:07.49        
                  42.83     1:31.29 (48.46)     2:19.30 (48.01)     3:07.49 (48.19)
 28 Romano, Nicole            13 WEST-MR              3:25.00    3:09.05        
                  43.79     1:31.60 (47.81)     2:20.41 (48.81)     3:09.05 (48.64)
 29 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               3:05.06    3:11.11        
                  42.28     1:30.73 (48.45)     2:21.25 (50.52)     3:11.11 (49.86)
 30 Nalewajek, Gabrielle      16 BMS-NJ               2:52.95    3:11.59        
                  42.95     1:31.13 (48.18)     2:21.21 (50.08)     3:11.59 (50.38)
 31 Shay, Koree A             14 PATS-MR              3:10.31    3:13.88        
                  43.40     1:31.62 (48.22)     2:22.44 (50.82)     3:13.88 (51.44)
 32 Santiago, Amanda L        13 APEX-MR              3:14.37    3:18.74        
                  45.52     1:35.84 (50.32)     2:25.07 (49.23)     3:18.74 (53.67)
 33 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              3:12.39    3:19.21        
                  44.89     1:35.91 (51.02)     2:28.53 (52.62)     3:19.21 (50.68)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget C       25 NYAC-MR              1:00.00      59.20        
                  27.40       59.20 (31.80)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     16 Badger-MR            1:02.62    1:01.84        
                  28.79     1:01.84 (33.05)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             1:01.00    1:02.99        
                  29.62     1:02.99 (33.37)                                        
  4 Lund, Anina Z             13 Badger-MR            1:04.41    1:03.38        
                  30.19     1:03.38 (33.19)                                        
  5 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            1:02.70    1:03.89        
                  30.56     1:03.89 (33.33)                                        
  6 Morford, Lauren A         26 Hydro-MR             1:02.52    1:04.02        
                  30.18     1:04.02 (33.84)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Hydro-MR             1:01.66    1:04.10        
                  30.52     1:04.10 (33.58)                                        
  8 Garces, Tessa J           13 WEST-MR              1:02.68    1:04.11        
                  31.14     1:04.11 (32.97)                                        
  9 Cervone, Erin T           17 NJW-NJ               1:03.46    1:04.61        
                  30.85     1:04.61 (33.76)                                        
 10 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               1:03.62    1:05.31        
                  30.48     1:05.31 (34.83)                                        
 11 Vogt, Hailey L            16 NJW-NJ               1:06.24    1:05.53        
                  30.89     1:05.53 (34.64)                                        
 12 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              1:05.64    1:06.20        
                  31.48     1:06.20 (34.72)                                        
 13 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            1:03.70    1:06.67        
                  31.47     1:06.67 (35.20)                                        
 14 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              1:05.89    1:06.97        
                  30.89     1:06.97 (36.08)                                        
 15 Kortes, Kelly M           15 NJW-NJ               1:06.43    1:07.61        
                  32.27     1:07.61 (35.34)                                        
 16 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               1:07.34    1:08.55        
                  32.27     1:08.55 (36.28)                                        
 17 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 WEST-MR              1:05.50    1:08.74        
                  32.08     1:08.74 (36.66)                                        
 18 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            1:06.50    1:08.83        
                  32.35     1:08.83 (36.48)                                        
 19 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            1:05.88    1:08.96        
                  32.51     1:08.96 (36.45)                                        
 20 Arnold, Samantha M        15 NJW-NJ               1:05.64    1:09.36        
                  32.60     1:09.36 (36.76)                                        
 21 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               1:06.58    1:09.46        
                  33.20     1:09.46 (36.26)                                        
 22 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              1:07.97    1:09.49        
                  32.68     1:09.49 (36.81)                                        
 23 Angresano, Gabrielle L    17 NJW-NJ               1:06.70    1:09.76        
                  32.56     1:09.76 (37.20)                                        
 24 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               1:06.75    1:10.37        
                  32.88     1:10.37 (37.49)                                        
 25 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               1:08.03    1:10.71        
                  33.38     1:10.71 (37.33)                                        
 26 Uribe, Laura J            15 BMS-NJ               1:15.00    1:13.47        
                  33.76     1:13.47 (39.71)                                        
 27 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               1:15.69    1:13.48        
                  33.37     1:13.48 (40.11)                                        
 28 Gasic, Andrea             14 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.23    1:13.56        
                  33.62     1:13.56 (39.94)                                        
 29 Domanski, Alex            15 BMS-NJ               1:15.00    1:13.60        
                  34.09     1:13.60 (39.51)                                        
 30 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              1:10.81    1:13.67        
                  34.44     1:13.67 (39.23)                                        
 31 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               1:13.39    1:13.99        
                  34.68     1:13.99 (39.31)                                        
 32 Maeda, Reiko              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00    1:14.40        
                  33.16     1:14.40 (41.24)                                        
 33 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              1:13.67    1:14.55        
                  33.63     1:14.55 (40.92)                                        
 34 Zambrano, Daniela         13 NJW-NJ               1:16.17    1:15.13        
                  35.47     1:15.13 (39.66)                                        
 35 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               1:17.75    1:16.87        
                  34.59     1:16.87 (42.28)                                        
 36 Monfiletto, Angela        15 WAC-MR               1:14.74    1:17.41        
                  35.88     1:17.41 (41.53)                                        
 37 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              1:24.13    1:20.76        
                  36.37     1:20.76 (44.39)                                        
 38 Wong, Bokey               15 UNCAC-MR             1:12.00    1:21.88        
                  36.65     1:21.88 (45.23)                                        
 39 Braswell, Marissa K       13 NJW-NJ               1:26.39    1:23.99        
                  37.63     1:23.99 (46.36)                                        
 40 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               1:29.56    1:24.29        
                  38.22     1:24.29 (46.07)                                        
 41 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR              1:27.73    1:26.43        
                  40.04     1:26.43 (46.39)                                        
 42 Romano, Nicole            13 WEST-MR              1:29.00    1:28.77        
                  40.66     1:28.77 (48.11)                                        
 43 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR               1:50.56    1:31.83        
                  41.03     1:31.83 (50.80)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             2:14.00    2:15.52        
                  30.79     1:05.67 (34.88)     1:41.10 (35.43)     2:15.52 (34.42)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Hydro-MR             2:11.96    2:16.42        
                  30.98     1:05.92 (34.94)     1:41.38 (35.46)     2:16.42 (35.04)
  3 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            2:10.95    2:17.08        
                  31.13     1:05.61 (34.48)     1:41.29 (35.68)     2:17.08 (35.79)
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:22.41    2:19.21        
                  32.11     1:07.38 (35.27)     1:43.62 (36.24)     2:19.21 (35.59)
  5 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR            2:16.64    2:20.00        
                  31.79     1:06.43 (34.64)     1:44.13 (37.70)     2:20.00 (35.87)
  6 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            2:20.64    2:20.52        
                  33.57     1:09.85 (36.28)     1:48.83 (38.98)     2:20.52 (31.69)
  7 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               2:12.84    2:21.70        
                  31.64     1:07.42 (35.78)     1:44.48 (37.06)     2:21.70 (37.22)
  8 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR            2:13.69    2:22.29        
                  31.78     1:08.29 (36.51)     1:45.45 (37.16)     2:22.29 (36.84)
  9 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            2:37.70    2:22.31        
                  31.07     1:08.01 (36.94)     1:45.07 (37.06)     2:22.31 (37.24)
 10 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            2:21.89    2:22.76        
                  31.88     1:08.38 (36.50)     1:45.66 (37.28)     2:22.76 (37.10)
 11 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            2:28.08    2:27.13        
                  33.18     1:10.80 (37.62)     1:49.69 (38.89)     2:27.13 (37.44)
 12 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            2:26.78    2:28.13        
                  32.96     1:10.59 (37.63)     1:49.75 (39.16)     2:28.13 (38.38)
 13 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               2:25.13    2:28.19        
                  32.54     1:09.58 (37.04)     1:48.51 (38.93)     2:28.19 (39.68)
 14 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR            2:27.47    2:33.37        
                  33.63     1:12.70 (39.07)     1:53.49 (40.79)     2:33.37 (39.88)
 15 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:33.38        
                  33.21     1:12.52 (39.31)     1:53.57 (41.05)     2:33.38 (39.81)
 16 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               2:41.53    2:33.57        
                  35.74     1:14.80 (39.06)     1:55.16 (40.36)     2:33.57 (38.41)
 17 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR            2:22.93    2:33.58        
                  32.56     1:10.75 (38.19)     1:51.93 (41.18)     2:33.58 (41.65)
 18 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR            2:18.83    2:34.14        
                  33.75     1:11.86 (38.11)     1:52.35 (40.49)     2:34.14 (41.79)
 19 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:38.35    2:35.70        
                  35.19     1:15.29 (40.10)     1:56.21 (40.92)     2:35.70 (39.49)
 20 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            2:24.85    2:36.87        
                  33.84     1:13.22 (39.38)     1:55.38 (42.16)     2:36.87 (41.49)
 21 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            2:28.59    2:37.11        
                  32.58     1:11.46 (38.88)     1:53.86 (42.40)     2:37.11 (43.25)
 22 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            2:39.39    2:37.84        
                  34.10     1:15.65 (41.55)     1:56.70 (41.05)     2:37.84 (41.14)
 23 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:39.35        
                  34.53     1:14.44 (39.91)     1:56.79 (42.35)     2:39.35 (42.56)
 24 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               2:45.56    2:45.05        
                  36.94     1:19.11 (42.17)     2:02.70 (43.59)     2:45.05 (42.35)
 25 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            2:31.78    2:45.78        
                  32.80     1:13.84 (41.04)     1:59.32 (45.48)     2:45.78 (46.46)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:13.88        
                  28.97     1:02.82 (33.85)     1:41.92 (39.10)     2:13.88 (31.96)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          13 Empire-MR            2:09.62    2:14.51        
                  29.81     1:02.39 (32.58)     1:43.39 (41.00)     2:14.51 (31.12)
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        14 Empire-MR            2:13.84    2:16.10        
                  30.65     1:04.92 (34.27)     1:46.43 (41.51)     2:16.10 (29.67)
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      13 Empire-MR            2:21.10    2:18.18        
                  31.18     1:06.34 (35.16)     1:48.40 (42.06)     2:18.18 (29.78)
  5 Rueda, Daniela            17 Hydro-MR             2:10.55    2:18.39        
                  30.50     1:05.36 (34.86)     1:47.40 (42.04)     2:18.39 (30.99)
  6 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            2:14.18    2:19.28        
                  30.64     1:06.03 (35.39)     1:50.02 (43.99)     2:19.28 (29.26)
  7 McNamara, Alison M        14 Empire-MR            2:15.93    2:19.57        
                  30.96     1:08.46 (37.50)     1:48.45 (39.99)     2:19.57 (31.12)
  8 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              2:19.76    2:20.18        
                  30.70     1:06.09 (35.39)     1:46.72 (40.63)     2:20.18 (33.46)
  9 Koss, Keenan L            23 NYAC-MR              2:09.03    2:20.26        
                  30.34     1:07.08 (36.74)     1:48.13 (41.05)     2:20.26 (32.13)
 10 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Hydro-MR             2:17.18    2:20.74        
                  30.87     1:04.51 (33.64)     1:49.10 (44.59)     2:20.74 (31.64)
 11 Browne, Sophie L          17 Empire-MR            2:10.77    2:21.45        
                  30.03     1:04.83 (34.80)     1:49.00 (44.17)     2:21.45 (32.45)
 12 Gibbons, Jenna            17 WAC-MR               2:14.25    2:22.60        
                  30.67     1:08.39 (37.72)     1:49.98 (41.59)     2:22.60 (32.62)
 13 Lund, Anina Z             13 Badger-MR            2:25.24    2:22.95        
                  30.48     1:06.67 (36.19)     1:53.05 (46.38)     2:22.95 (29.90)
 14 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               2:22.18    2:23.15        
                  32.70     1:08.63 (35.93)     1:51.77 (43.14)     2:23.15 (31.38)
 15 Barry, Elizabeth R        16 Empire-MR            2:16.27    2:23.50        
                  30.96     1:06.50 (35.54)     1:50.92 (44.42)     2:23.50 (32.58)
 16 Barry, Kristina F         14 Empire-MR            2:24.37    2:23.70        
                  30.42     1:07.98 (37.56)     1:52.72 (44.74)     2:23.70 (30.98)
 17 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            2:23.59    2:23.96        
                  31.78     1:08.57 (36.79)     1:51.79 (43.22)     2:23.96 (32.17)
 17 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               2:19.20    2:23.96        
                  30.90     1:07.52 (36.62)     1:50.06 (42.54)     2:23.96 (33.90)
 19 Thompson, Marissa K       13 Empire-MR            2:22.31    2:25.66        
                  32.21     1:10.98 (38.77)     1:52.58 (41.60)     2:25.66 (33.08)
 20 Chu, Kierstin E           14 Empire-MR            2:20.20    2:26.45        
                  30.79     1:04.77 (33.98)     1:51.89 (47.12)     2:26.45 (34.56)
 21 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               2:22.77    2:26.69        
                  32.22     1:12.03 (39.81)     1:53.24 (41.21)     2:26.69 (33.45)
 22 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            2:23.66    2:26.76        
                  32.25     1:09.00 (36.75)     1:55.10 (46.10)     2:26.76 (31.66)
 23 Schubert, Olivia C        13 WAC-MR               2:28.51    2:27.04        
                  31.81     1:10.46 (38.65)     1:53.60 (43.14)     2:27.04 (33.44)
 24 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 WEST-MR              2:26.63    2:27.92        
                  31.03     1:08.62 (37.59)     1:54.17 (45.55)     2:27.92 (33.75)
 25 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               2:19.34    2:27.95        
                  31.79     1:09.95 (38.16)     1:51.94 (41.99)     2:27.95 (36.01)
 26 Lam, Donna                13 PATS-MR              2:28.06    2:27.97        
                  32.77     1:12.37 (39.60)     1:55.74 (43.37)     2:27.97 (32.23)
 27 Haigney, Codi P           17 Empire-MR            2:25.47    2:27.98        
                  31.03     1:07.98 (36.95)     1:56.04 (48.06)     2:27.98 (31.94)
 28 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR               2:28.70    2:28.17        
                  31.88     1:08.93 (37.05)     1:57.22 (48.29)     2:28.17 (30.95)
 29 Katchis, Nicole E         14 Empire-MR            2:19.70    2:29.59        
                  31.50     1:09.98 (38.48)     1:55.22 (45.24)     2:29.59 (34.37)
 30 Elwyn, Kitty K            14 Empire-MR            2:29.46    2:29.88        
                  31.45     1:10.20 (38.75)     1:57.10 (46.90)     2:29.88 (32.78)
 31 Vogel, Nia C              15 Empire-MR            2:24.42    2:30.43        
                  31.45     1:10.38 (38.93)     1:54.99 (44.61)     2:30.43 (35.44)
 32 Lane, Kristin M           16 Empire-MR            2:24.00    2:31.48        
                  32.77     1:11.35 (38.58)     1:57.37 (46.02)     2:31.48 (34.11)
 33 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  14 Empire-MR            2:25.39    2:31.73        
                  32.13     1:11.28 (39.15)     1:57.30 (46.02)     2:31.73 (34.43)
 34 Awadeh, Nijma             16 BMS-NJ               2:35.93    2:32.22        
                  33.46     1:11.57 (38.11)     1:56.07 (44.50)     2:32.22 (36.15)
 35 Uribe, Laura J            15 BMS-NJ               2:35.00    2:35.21        
                  34.33     1:16.45 (42.12)     2:00.46 (44.01)     2:35.21 (34.75)
 36 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               2:25.81    2:36.39        
                  35.45     1:16.77 (41.32)     2:01.16 (44.39)     2:36.39 (35.23)
 37 Conforti, Samantha M      14 PATS-MR              2:39.39    2:37.79        
                  33.45     1:15.77 (42.32)     2:01.54 (45.77)     2:37.79 (36.25)
 38 Abbas, Radwa              13 WAC-MR               2:52.64    2:38.15        
                  33.18     1:12.96 (39.78)     2:00.59 (47.63)     2:38.15 (37.56)
 39 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               2:36.05    2:40.25        
                  36.89     1:15.39 (38.50)     2:04.62 (49.23)     2:40.25 (35.63)
 40 Van Tassell, Amanda J     14 WAC-MR               2:47.49    2:42.34        
                  34.23     1:16.63 (42.40)     2:04.44 (47.81)     2:42.34 (37.90)
 41 Buitekant, Emily E        13 PATS-MR              2:37.82    2:42.54        
                  34.86     1:17.19 (42.33)     2:05.35 (48.16)     2:42.54 (37.19)
 42 Cusumano, Nicole          14 WAC-MR               2:48.52    2:44.49        
                  33.87     1:17.39 (43.52)     2:06.24 (48.85)     2:44.49 (38.25)
 43 Gallelli, Francesca       13 WAC-MR               3:30.34    2:44.88        
                  37.52     1:17.25 (39.73)     2:07.84 (50.59)     2:44.88 (37.04)
 44 Nalewajek, Gabrielle      16 BMS-NJ               2:47.81    2:47.85        
                  37.99     1:21.97 (43.98)     2:10.09 (48.12)     2:47.85 (37.76)
 45 Athavale, Aditi S         13 PATS-MR              2:48.92    2:48.15        
                  39.51     1:23.12 (43.61)     2:08.48 (45.36)     2:48.15 (39.67)
 46 Portch, Betsy D           15 PATS-MR              2:40.25    2:48.87        
                  39.96     1:24.28 (44.32)     2:12.92 (48.64)     2:48.87 (35.95)
 47 Romano, Nicole            13 WEST-MR              3:00.92    2:49.77        
                  39.81     1:23.28 (43.47)     2:11.96 (48.68)     2:49.77 (37.81)
 48 Mekeel, Presley A         13 PATS-MR              2:51.82    2:49.93        
                  36.83     1:18.62 (41.79)     2:14.02 (55.40)     2:49.93 (35.91)
 49 Immitti, Samantha         13 WAC-MR               3:23.41    2:55.41        
                  39.73     1:25.55 (45.82)     2:13.10 (47.55)     2:55.41 (42.31)
 50 Mcgovern, Jaylan          14 PATS-MR              3:00.23    2:59.41        
                                1:24.97 ( )     2:19.11 (54.14)     2:59.41 (40.30)
 51 Schiavi, Alessandra       13 PATS-MR              3:11.68    3:11.54        
                  43.53     1:32.37 (48.84)     2:24.76 (52.39)     3:11.54 (46.78)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassale, Claudia          15 Badger-MR                 NT    4:40.79        
                  30.01     1:05.24 (35.23)     1:40.44 (35.20)     2:14.11 (33.67)
        2:55.04 (40.93)     3:36.15 (41.11)     4:09.36 (33.21)     4:40.79 (31.43)
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR            4:36.48    4:48.34        
                  31.00     1:06.76 (35.76)     1:43.69 (36.93)     2:20.72 (37.03)
        3:02.67 (41.95)     3:44.79 (42.12)     4:16.78 (31.99)     4:48.34 (31.56)
  3 Cervone, Sarah M          14 NJW-NJ               4:56.74    4:50.76        
                  32.12     1:09.20 (37.08)     1:46.70 (37.50)     2:24.11 (37.41)
        3:05.61 (41.50)     3:47.62 (42.01)     4:19.55 (31.93)     4:50.76 (31.21)
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Hydro-MR             4:41.54    4:51.74        
                  31.48     1:06.55 (35.07)     1:43.48 (36.93)     2:20.08 (36.60)
        3:04.19 (44.11)     3:47.82 (43.63)     4:20.33 (32.51)     4:51.74 (31.41)
  5 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            4:56.77    4:52.62        
                  31.77     1:09.81 (38.04)     1:47.41 (37.60)     2:25.89 (38.48)
        3:08.91 (43.02)     3:52.99 (44.08)     4:22.84 (29.85)     4:52.62 (29.78)
  6 Tallier, Sophie T         14 NJW-NJ               4:52.50    4:53.17        
                  30.97     1:07.04 (36.07)     1:44.07 (37.03)     2:21.10 (37.03)
        3:04.54 (43.44)     3:49.24 (44.70)     4:21.82 (32.58)     4:53.17 (31.35)
  7 Garces, Tessa J           13 WEST-MR              4:59.06    5:00.47        
                  33.07     1:08.83 (35.76)     1:47.59 (38.76)     2:25.76 (38.17)
        3:09.63 (43.87)     3:53.84 (44.21)     4:26.60 (32.76)     5:00.47 (33.87)
  8 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              4:56.98    5:00.59        
                  32.79     1:09.80 (37.01)     1:48.85 (39.05)     2:27.89 (39.04)
        3:09.98 (42.09)     3:52.32 (42.34)     4:26.27 (33.95)     5:00.59 (34.32)
  9 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            5:07.70    5:02.71        
                  32.21     1:09.20 (36.99)     1:48.69 (39.49)     2:26.90 (38.21)
        3:11.45 (44.55)     3:56.82 (45.37)     4:30.46 (33.64)     5:02.71 (32.25)
 10 Hsiung, Tiffany           15 NJW-NJ               5:00.32    5:07.26        
                  32.81     1:10.53 (37.72)     1:48.88 (38.35)     2:26.26 (37.38)
        3:12.07 (45.81)     3:57.90 (45.83)     4:32.82 (34.92)     5:07.26 (34.44)
 11 Jagielska, Marika M       18 WAC-MR               4:52.72    5:07.73        
                  32.71     1:11.17 (38.46)     1:51.62 (40.45)     2:31.64 (40.02)
        3:14.20 (42.56)     3:57.59 (43.39)     4:33.52 (35.93)     5:07.73 (34.21)
 12 Angresano, Gabrielle L    17 NJW-NJ               4:55.23    5:09.65        
                  33.02     1:10.60 (37.58)     1:52.08 (41.48)     2:32.16 (40.08)
        3:16.77 (44.61)     4:01.04 (44.27)     4:35.69 (34.65)     5:09.65 (33.96)
 13 Feminella, Meghan C       16 WAC-MR               5:08.11    5:10.15        
                  31.95     1:08.93 (36.98)     1:49.33 (40.40)     2:28.75 (39.42)
        3:16.34 (47.59)     4:03.24 (46.90)     4:37.36 (34.12)     5:10.15 (32.79)
 14 Giordano, Gianna M        15 WAC-MR               4:59.41    5:10.33        
                  35.99     1:15.09 (39.10)     1:54.57 (39.48)     2:33.09 (38.52)
        3:18.05 (44.96)     4:02.25 (44.20)     4:36.92 (34.67)     5:10.33 (33.41)
 15 deFreitas, Hannah         14 WAC-MR               5:03.87    5:13.35        
                  34.30     1:13.27 (38.97)     1:56.06 (42.79)     2:37.22 (41.16)
        3:20.53 (43.31)     4:03.69 (43.16)     4:39.42 (35.73)     5:13.35 (33.93)
 16 Vogt, Hailey L            16 NJW-NJ               5:00.95    5:15.32        
                  32.04     1:08.74 (36.70)     1:49.42 (40.68)     2:30.06 (40.64)
        3:16.61 (46.55)     4:04.41 (47.80)     4:40.28 (35.87)     5:15.32 (35.04)
 17 McDonough, Colleen P      16 WAC-MR               5:12.43    5:19.41        
                  33.68     1:14.34 (40.66)     1:56.48 (42.14)     2:37.06 (40.58)
        3:20.73 (43.67)     4:06.46 (45.73)     4:43.64 (37.18)     5:19.41 (35.77)
 18 Kortes, Kelly M           15 NJW-NJ               5:11.06    5:21.35        
                  33.29     1:12.04 (38.75)     1:55.50 (43.46)     2:36.84 (41.34)
        3:22.99 (46.15)     4:09.28 (46.29)     4:46.05 (36.77)     5:21.35 (35.30)
 19 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               5:05.01    5:21.78        
                  35.49     1:16.52 (41.03)     1:58.77 (42.25)     2:41.22 (42.45)
        3:24.87 (43.65)     4:10.12 (45.25)     4:46.59 (36.47)     5:21.78 (35.19)
 20 deFreitas, Sophie         16 WAC-MR               5:20.60    5:25.40        
                  36.79     1:18.74 (41.95)     1:59.64 (40.90)     2:39.93 (40.29)
        3:28.58 (48.65)     4:16.81 (48.23)     4:52.06 (35.25)     5:25.40 (33.34)
 21 Rondina, Corinne M        17 WAC-MR               5:27.02    5:29.08        
                  34.26     1:13.59 (39.33)     1:56.45 (42.86)     2:38.52 (42.07)
        3:29.18 (50.66)     4:19.28 (50.10)     4:54.17 (34.89)     5:29.08 (34.91)
 22 Arnold, Samantha M        15 NJW-NJ               5:05.67    5:29.77        
                  34.65     1:13.68 (39.03)     1:55.19 (41.51)     2:35.58 (40.39)
        3:26.14 (50.56)     4:16.36 (50.22)     4:53.35 (36.99)     5:29.77 (36.42)
 23 Feminella, Lindsay M      15 WAC-MR               5:36.27    5:40.12        
                  39.28     1:25.39 (46.11)     2:07.22 (41.83)     2:48.51 (41.29)
        3:36.82 (48.31)     4:25.85 (49.03)     5:03.70 (37.85)     5:40.12 (36.42)
 24 Monfiletto, Angela        15 WAC-MR               5:40.04    5:54.35        
                  38.66     1:22.24 (43.58)     2:07.14 (44.90)     2:51.65 (44.51)
        3:40.83 (49.18)     4:31.17 (50.34)     5:12.82 (41.65)     5:54.35 (41.53)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR                27.45      28.18        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                29.68      28.57        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                29.95      29.25        
  4 Lin, Thomas               10 UNCAC-MR               29.80      29.29        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 UWEST-MR               30.50      29.79        
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                31.20      30.11        
  7 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                30.23      30.86        
  8 Matossian, Cameron        10 UWEST-MR               32.32      31.82        
  9 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR                 34.71      32.76        
 10 Tsai, Brian C              9 UNCAC-MR               37.53      33.17        
 11 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR                33.38      33.55        
 12 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                34.72      33.60        
 13 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR                34.57      34.29        
 14 Romano, Michael            9 WEST-MR                34.50      34.49        
 15 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR                38.40      38.42        
 16 Towse, Eric               10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      38.62        
 17 Hoey, JP                  10 WAC-MR                 41.43      38.66        
 18 Brown, Seamus L            9 Hydro-MR               42.76      39.83        
 19 Caine, Joshua M            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.01        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:04.35    1:03.40        
                  30.47     1:03.40 (32.93)                                        
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              1:00.33    1:03.88        
                  31.24     1:03.88 (32.64)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 UWEST-MR             1:06.89    1:05.88        
                  31.44     1:05.88 (34.44)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:06.00    1:06.07        
                  32.22     1:06.07 (33.85)                                        
  5 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:07.95        
                  32.44     1:07.95 (35.51)                                        
  6 Matossian, Cameron        10 UWEST-MR             1:11.09    1:09.46        
                  33.63     1:09.46 (35.83)                                        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:17.50    1:11.19        
                  35.42     1:11.19 (35.77)                                        
  8 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:17.17    1:11.66        
                  34.96     1:11.66 (36.70)                                        
  9 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR               1:16.63    1:12.92        
                  34.76     1:12.92 (38.16)                                        
 10 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR              1:20.44    1:16.30        
                  36.02     1:16.30 (40.28)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael            9 WEST-MR              1:17.20    1:16.42        
                  36.07     1:16.42 (40.35)                                        
 12 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR              1:13.63    1:17.88        
                  36.66     1:17.88 (41.22)                                        
 13 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR               1:30.16    1:19.73        
                  38.90     1:19.73 (40.83)                                        
 14 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:23.71    1:20.56        
                  39.24     1:20.56 (41.32)                                        
 15 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC-MR               1:43.15    1:25.23        
                  41.11     1:25.23 (44.12)                                        
 16 Brown, Seamus L            9 Hydro-MR             1:28.73    1:25.26        
                  39.28     1:25.26 (45.98)                                        
 17 Towse, Eric               10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:26.89        
                  41.37     1:26.89 (45.52)                                        
 18 Lopez, Louis              10 WAC-MR               1:42.04    1:33.74        
                  44.15     1:33.74 (49.59)                                        
 19 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 UNCAC-MR                  NT    1:35.21        
                  44.86     1:35.21 (50.35)                                        
 20 Mujaj, Ilir               10 WAC-MR               1:43.17    1:36.36        
                  46.55     1:36.36 (49.81)                                        
 21 Fiumefreddo, Michael      10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.30        
                  47.08     1:42.30 (55.22)                                        
 22 Trigo, James               9 WAC-MR               1:58.15    1:55.18        
                  51.20   1:55.18 (1:03.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              2:12.80    2:16.37        
                  31.80     1:07.07 (35.27)     1:42.51 (35.44)     2:16.37 (33.86)
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              2:21.76    2:16.53        
                  31.27     1:06.85 (35.58)     1:42.12 (35.27)     2:16.53 (34.41)
  3 Lin, Thomas               10 UNCAC-MR             2:17.62    2:16.67        
                  31.39     1:05.90 (34.51)     1:41.48 (35.58)     2:16.67 (35.19)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              2:23.19    2:19.53        
                  32.27     1:09.69 (37.42)     1:45.97 (36.28)     2:19.53 (33.56)
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 UWEST-MR             2:26.86    2:23.69        
                  32.79     1:09.98 (37.19)     1:47.94 (37.96)     2:23.69 (35.75)
  6 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:20.91    2:24.66        
                  32.68     1:09.86 (37.18)     1:48.10 (38.24)     2:24.66 (36.56)
  7 Matossian, Cameron        10 UWEST-MR             2:33.88    2:24.80        
                  33.85     1:11.11 (37.26)     1:48.50 (37.39)     2:24.80 (36.30)
  8 Park, Justin              10 NJW-NJ               3:00.00    2:26.93        
                  32.66     1:09.89 (37.23)     1:49.32 (39.43)     2:26.93 (37.61)
  9 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              2:35.00    2:33.13        
                  34.25     1:13.58 (39.33)     1:54.41 (40.83)     2:33.13 (38.72)
 10 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              2:51.12    2:37.01        
                  36.04     1:16.82 (40.78)     1:58.90 (42.08)     2:37.01 (38.11)
 11 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR              2:45.12    2:40.01        
                  35.51     1:15.41 (39.90)     1:57.66 (42.25)     2:40.01 (42.35)
 12 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR              2:52.75    2:40.08        
                  36.15     1:18.25 (42.10)     1:59.00 (40.75)     2:40.08 (41.08)
 13 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR                    NT    2:40.32        
                  35.64     1:15.86 (40.22)     1:58.29 (42.43)     2:40.32 (42.03)
 14 Lee, Brandon Y             9 NJW-NJ               3:00.73    2:41.19        
                  36.66     1:18.24 (41.58)     2:01.41 (43.17)     2:41.19 (39.78)
 15 Romano, Michael            9 WEST-MR              2:50.10    2:47.07        
                  37.10     1:19.45 (42.35)     2:04.87 (45.42)     2:47.07 (42.20)
 16 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              2:53.71    2:55.87        
                  42.12     1:27.45 (45.33)     2:12.54 (45.09)     2:55.87 (43.33)
 17 Hoey, JP                  10 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:02.33        
                  39.32     1:28.31 (48.99)     2:17.58 (49.27)     3:02.33 (44.75)
 18 Brown, Seamus L            9 Hydro-MR                  NT    3:02.54        
                  41.30     1:28.81 (47.51)     2:16.52 (47.71)     3:02.54 (46.02)
 19 Towse, Eric               10 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:04.72        
                  41.56     1:27.93 (46.37)     2:17.27 (49.34)     3:04.72 (47.45)
 20 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:15.95        
                  43.93     1:33.28 (49.35)   3:15.95 (1:42.67)                    
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              6:45.71    6:09.40        
                  32.98     1:09.69 (36.71)     1:47.80 (38.11)     2:25.57 (37.77)
        3:03.30 (37.73)     3:40.55 (37.25)     4:19.01 (38.46)     4:55.78 (36.77)
        5:33.12 (37.34)     6:09.40 (36.28)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              6:26.93    6:18.88        
                  34.03     1:12.45 (38.42)     1:50.77 (38.32)     2:29.23 (38.46)
        3:08.28 (39.05)     3:46.99 (38.71)     4:25.79 (38.80)     5:04.46 (38.67)
        5:42.71 (38.25)     6:18.88 (36.17)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              7:13.76    6:21.64        
                  32.82     1:11.65 (38.83)     1:51.11 (39.46)     2:29.64 (38.53)
        3:09.48 (39.84)     3:49.17 (39.69)     4:27.73 (38.56)     5:06.32 (38.59)
        5:45.57 (39.25)     6:21.64 (36.07)                                        
  4 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              6:35.11    6:25.42        
                  34.34     1:11.95 (37.61)     1:51.59 (39.64)     2:31.11 (39.52)
        3:11.30 (40.19)     3:51.66 (40.36)     4:31.59 (39.93)     5:11.18 (39.59)
        5:50.34 (39.16)     6:25.42 (35.08)                                        
  5 Matossian, Cameron        10 UWEST-MR             6:45.21    6:25.93        
                  34.74     1:13.13 (38.39)     1:53.34 (40.21)     2:33.08 (39.74)
        3:13.09 (40.01)     3:51.61 (38.52)     4:30.93 (39.32)     5:09.94 (39.01)
        5:48.86 (38.92)     6:25.93 (37.07)                                        
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 UWEST-MR             6:35.21    6:34.92        
                  34.51     1:14.11 (39.60)     1:54.75 (40.64)     2:35.60 (40.85)
        3:16.34 (40.74)     3:56.78 (40.44)     4:37.81 (41.03)     5:18.20 (40.39)
        5:57.88 (39.68)     6:34.92 (37.04)                                        
  7 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR              7:43.06    7:28.56        
                  38.06     1:22.84 (44.78)     2:08.78 (45.94)     2:54.95 (46.17)
        3:41.37 (46.42)     4:27.74 (46.37)     5:14.51 (46.77)     5:59.49 (44.98)
        6:45.73 (46.24)     7:28.56 (42.83)                                        
  8 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              7:50.87    7:31.92        
                  40.52     1:26.36 (45.84)     2:12.73 (46.37)     2:59.17 (46.44)
        3:44.15 (44.98)     4:31.40 (47.25)     5:16.83 (45.43)     6:02.95 (46.12)
        6:48.63 (45.68)     7:31.92 (43.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:14.80    1:11.28        
                  35.08     1:11.28 (36.20)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 UWEST-MR             1:14.27    1:13.40        
                  35.02     1:13.40 (38.38)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:19.37    1:16.98        
                  36.59     1:16.98 (40.39)                                        
  4 Matossian, Cameron        10 UWEST-MR             1:18.28    1:18.22        
                  38.38     1:18.22 (39.84)                                        
  5 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:18.34        
                  38.55     1:18.34 (39.79)                                        
  6 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:18.14    1:21.12        
                  40.06     1:21.12 (41.06)                                        
  7 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:27.59    1:22.03        
                  39.76     1:22.03 (42.27)                                        
  8 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR               1:26.77    1:25.53        
                  41.69     1:25.53 (43.84)                                        
  9 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR              1:27.51    1:27.86        
                  43.74     1:27.86 (44.12)                                        
 10 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR              1:28.34    1:28.01        
                  42.25     1:28.01 (45.76)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael            9 WEST-MR              1:40.10    1:32.14        
                  45.54     1:32.14 (46.60)                                        
 12 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC-MR               1:57.59    1:33.74        
                  45.47     1:33.74 (48.27)                                        
 13 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR               1:41.31    1:36.14        
                  48.31     1:36.14 (47.83)                                        
 14 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:38.09    1:37.34        
                  48.69     1:37.34 (48.65)                                        
 15 Brown, Seamus L            9 Hydro-MR                  NT    1:39.41        
                  46.82     1:39.41 (52.59)                                        
 16 Lopez, Louis              10 WAC-MR               1:49.52    1:41.08        
                  49.57     1:41.08 (51.51)                                        
 17 Towse, Eric               10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.80        
                  49.96     1:42.80 (52.84)                                        
 18 Mujaj, Ilir               10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.43        
                  53.84     1:49.43 (55.59)                                        
 19 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 UNCAC-MR                  NT    1:49.73        
                  52.75     1:49.73 (56.98)                                        
 20 Trigo, James               9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:09.77        
                1:03.73   2:09.77 (1:06.04)                                        
 -- Fiumefreddo, Michael      10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  52.94          DQ (56.60)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jay Jay M           10 NJW-NJ               3:00.00    2:46.50        
                  39.62     1:21.58 (41.96)     2:05.10 (43.52)     2:46.50 (41.40)
  2 Park, Justin              10 NJW-NJ               3:50.00    2:50.39        
                  40.61     1:24.18 (43.57)     2:08.50 (44.32)     2:50.39 (41.89)
  3 Brown, Seamus L            9 Hydro-MR                  NT    3:38.40        
                                1:45.78 ( )     2:41.74 (55.96)     3:38.40 (56.66)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:27.75    1:23.52        
                  40.69     1:23.52 (42.83)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:24.06    1:23.94        
                  40.16     1:23.94 (43.78)                                        
  3 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              1:23.44    1:24.70        
                  41.86     1:24.70 (42.84)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:32.53    1:26.96        
                  41.39     1:26.96 (45.57)                                        
  5 Wong, Jay Jay M           10 NJW-NJ               1:37.78    1:29.17        
                  41.83     1:29.17 (47.34)                                        
  6 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR               1:33.00    1:30.15        
                  43.47     1:30.15 (46.68)                                        
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 UWEST-MR             1:36.44    1:30.34        
                  44.54     1:30.34 (45.80)                                        
  8 Matossian, Cameron        10 UWEST-MR             1:32.70    1:31.66        
                  44.15     1:31.66 (47.51)                                        
  9 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR              1:35.21    1:32.53        
                  43.36     1:32.53 (49.17)                                        
 10 Tsai, Brian C              9 UNCAC-MR             1:48.00    1:34.71        
                  45.14     1:34.71 (49.57)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael            9 WEST-MR              1:42.00    1:36.51        
                  47.20     1:36.51 (49.31)                                        
 12 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:40.31    1:37.90        
                  46.86     1:37.90 (51.04)                                        
 13 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:45.00    1:39.51        
                  48.39     1:39.51 (51.12)                                        
 14 Lee, Brandon Y             9 NJW-NJ               2:15.00    1:48.15        
                  50.98     1:48.15 (57.17)                                        
 15 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              1:58.84    1:49.91        
                  55.49     1:49.91 (54.42)                                        
 16 Hoey, JP                  10 WAC-MR               1:56.83    1:50.99        
                  51.65     1:50.99 (59.34)                                        
 17 Boyd, Andrew R             9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:14.52        
                1:05.62   2:14.52 (1:08.90)                                        
 -- Caine, Joshua M            9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Towse, Eric               10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.25          DQ (58.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Matt V             10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:19.24        
                  46.30     1:37.50 (51.20)     2:28.74 (51.24)     3:19.24 (50.50)
  2 Romano, Michael            9 WEST-MR              3:45.00    3:24.46        
                  49.04     1:41.49 (52.45)     2:34.00 (52.51)     3:24.46 (50.46)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UNCAC-MR             1:08.97    1:09.41        
                  32.80     1:09.41 (36.61)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:16.31    1:11.69        
                  34.82     1:11.69 (36.87)                                        
  3 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              1:08.26    1:12.01        
                  34.11     1:12.01 (37.90)                                        
  4 Matossian, Cameron        10 UWEST-MR             1:19.14    1:12.56        
                  34.43     1:12.56 (38.13)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:29.00    1:18.52        
                  36.85     1:18.52 (41.67)                                        
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 UWEST-MR             1:21.66    1:20.55        
                  37.66     1:20.55 (42.89)                                        
  7 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR              1:23.70    1:22.60        
                  38.69     1:22.60 (43.91)                                        
  8 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:26.10    1:22.82        
                  40.05     1:22.82 (42.77)                                        
  9 Park, Justin              10 NJW-NJ               1:40.00    1:26.65        
                  38.72     1:26.65 (47.93)                                        
 10 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:30.28    1:28.45        
                  41.81     1:28.45 (46.64)                                        
 11 Lee, Brandon Y             9 NJW-NJ               1:40.32    1:33.27        
                  43.68     1:33.27 (49.59)                                        
 12 Romano, Michael            9 WEST-MR              1:42.00    1:33.30        
                  45.40     1:33.30 (47.90)                                        
 13 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR               1:48.39    1:33.40        
                  43.85     1:33.40 (49.55)                                        
 14 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:42.00    1:38.67        
                  42.98     1:38.67 (55.69)                                        
 15 Hoey, JP                  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:50.65        
                  47.15   1:50.65 (1:03.50)                                        
 -- Towse, Eric               10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.18          DQ (55.73)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              2:37.68    2:34.99        
                  34.61     1:13.67 (39.06)     2:01.67 (48.00)     2:34.99 (33.32)
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         10 WEST-MR              2:34.67    2:35.49        
                  32.93     1:13.18 (40.25)     2:00.49 (47.31)     2:35.49 (35.00)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          10 UWEST-MR             2:51.08    2:38.04        
                  33.61     1:13.15 (39.54)     2:03.31 (50.16)     2:38.04 (34.73)
  4 Matossian, Cameron        10 UWEST-MR             2:44.44    2:39.02        
                  34.42     1:14.75 (40.33)     2:02.60 (47.85)     2:39.02 (36.42)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              2:46.35    2:40.24        
                  37.19     1:19.54 (42.35)     2:08.11 (48.57)     2:40.24 (32.13)
  6 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:42.42    2:43.91        
                  38.56     1:20.75 (42.19)     2:07.76 (47.01)     2:43.91 (36.15)
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 UNCAC-MR             2:53.00    2:45.38        
                  33.19     1:14.08 (40.89)     2:09.22 (55.14)     2:45.38 (36.16)
  8 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              3:00.12    2:54.07        
                  38.23     1:22.15 (43.92)     2:14.98 (52.83)     2:54.07 (39.09)
  9 Ostensen, Peter            9 WAC-MR                    NT    2:58.19        
                  42.78     1:26.43 (43.65)     2:17.41 (50.98)     2:58.19 (40.78)
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              3:02.50    2:58.30        
                  40.07     1:23.42 (43.35)     2:20.22 (56.80)     2:58.30 (38.08)
 11 Spade, John               10 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:14.87        
                  43.22     1:30.97 (47.75)   2:32.07 (1:01.10)     3:14.87 (42.80)
 12 Holman, Thomas S          10 PATS-MR              3:26.05    3:17.06        
                  46.99     1:37.27 (50.28)     2:35.11 (57.84)     3:17.06 (41.95)
 13 Duval, Jesse L            10 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:19.62        
                  44.48     1:36.59 (52.11)     2:34.63 (58.04)     3:19.62 (44.99)
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               10 WAC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.84                             3:02.19 ( )                    
 -- Towse, Eric               10 WAC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  46.47                             2:42.14 ( )          DQ (50.29)
 -- Fiumefreddo, Michael      10 WAC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:00.31   2:00.50 (1:00.19)   3:18.79 (1:18.29)          DQ (57.47)
 -- Lopez, Louis              10 WAC-MR               4:00.45         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  45.63     1:38.07 (52.44)   2:45.44 (1:07.37)          DQ (49.90)
 
Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jay Jay M           10 NJW-NJ               6:10.00    5:58.81        
                  39.53     1:25.72 (46.19)     2:11.72 (46.00)     2:56.17 (44.45)
        3:47.94 (51.77)     4:40.15 (52.21)     5:19.68 (39.53)     5:58.81 (39.13)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 UNCAC-MR               26.20      27.47        
  2 Liu, Eric Z               11 UNCAC-MR               29.77      28.18        
  3 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR                30.61      29.56        
  4 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR                 30.00      31.12        
  5 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR                 32.80      32.30        
  6 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                 32.93      32.41        
  7 Valdes, Luke              11 WAC-MR                 33.60      32.52        
  8 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR                 36.26      34.28        
  9 Belkovsky, Michael        12 NJW-NJ                 36.60      35.22        
 10 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR                 37.86      37.61        
 11 Malkovskiy, Eli           11 NJW-NJ                 38.29      37.70        
 12 Tymoshenko, Eric          11 NJW-NJ                 37.82      39.01        
 13 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                   NT      46.08        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 UNCAC-MR             1:00.00      56.73        
                  27.13       56.73 (29.60)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR                58.77    1:00.96        
                  29.60     1:00.96 (31.36)                                        
  3 Gray, Stephen F           11 WEST-MR                59.16    1:01.23        
                  29.61     1:01.23 (31.62)                                        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               11 UNCAC-MR             1:04.00    1:03.54        
                  30.98     1:03.54 (32.56)                                        
  5 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR              1:02.13    1:03.96        
                  30.47     1:03.96 (33.49)                                        
  6 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              1:07.34    1:04.86        
                  31.20     1:04.86 (33.66)                                        
  7 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:08.95    1:06.57        
                  31.81     1:06.57 (34.76)                                        
  8 Townley, Nicholas J       12 WEST-MR              1:08.76    1:09.95        
                  34.64     1:09.95 (35.31)                                        
  9 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 UNCAC-MR                  NT    1:11.09        
                  33.45     1:11.09 (37.64)                                        
 10 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               1:11.75    1:13.77        
                  35.29     1:13.77 (38.48)                                        
 11 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:14.94        
                  35.66     1:14.94 (39.28)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               1:20.63    1:16.20        
                  37.30     1:16.20 (38.90)                                        
 13 Lane, AJ                  12 WAC-MR               1:20.56    1:16.39        
                  36.59     1:16.39 (39.80)                                        
 14 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               1:26.35    1:23.88        
                  40.46     1:23.88 (43.42)                                        
 15 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR               1:23.55    1:23.91        
                  40.00     1:23.91 (43.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:06.92    2:08.99        
                  29.56     1:02.22 (32.66)     1:36.17 (33.95)     2:08.99 (32.82)
  2 Gray, Stephen F           11 WEST-MR              2:06.86    2:10.35        
                  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)     1:36.88 (34.11)     2:10.35 (33.47)
  3 Liu, Eric Z               11 UNCAC-MR             2:20.00    2:14.21        
                  30.55     1:05.01 (34.46)     1:40.35 (35.34)     2:14.21 (33.86)
  4 Hilzen, Mark J            11 NJW-NJ               2:18.77    2:17.79        
                  31.55     1:07.17 (35.62)     1:42.93 (35.76)     2:17.79 (34.86)
  5 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              2:26.19    2:20.59        
                  31.66     1:07.33 (35.67)     1:44.45 (37.12)     2:20.59 (36.14)
  6 Valdes, Luke              11 WAC-MR               2:43.38    2:32.62        
                  34.47     1:13.20 (38.73)     1:53.89 (40.69)     2:32.62 (38.73)
  7 Choi, Justin              11 NJW-NJ               3:00.00    2:34.02        
                  34.25     1:13.87 (39.62)     1:55.96 (42.09)     2:34.02 (38.06)
  8 Gao, Richard              12 NJW-NJ               2:38.76    2:34.07        
                  33.92     1:13.29 (39.37)     1:54.77 (41.48)     2:34.07 (39.30)
  9 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:40.20        
                  35.93     1:17.42 (41.49)     2:00.28 (42.86)     2:40.20 (39.92)
 10 Sarier, Erik              11 NJW-NJ               2:46.15    2:40.27        
                  35.19     1:16.92 (41.73)     2:00.28 (43.36)     2:40.27 (39.99)
 11 Kim, Jonathan             11 NJW-NJ               3:00.00    2:40.46        
                  35.26     1:17.43 (42.17)     2:00.31 (42.88)     2:40.46 (40.15)
 12 Hassan, Marwan            11 NJW-NJ               3:00.00    2:40.99        
                  36.91     1:19.13 (42.22)     2:00.67 (41.54)     2:40.99 (40.32)
 13 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR               2:59.87    2:41.11        
                  35.42     1:17.65 (42.23)     1:59.98 (42.33)     2:41.11 (41.13)
 14 Hong, Joseph W            11 NJW-NJ               3:07.50    2:43.02        
                  35.40     1:16.48 (41.08)     1:59.78 (43.30)     2:43.02 (43.24)
 15 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               3:50.00    2:46.79        
                  37.60     1:19.80 (42.20)     2:03.42 (43.62)     2:46.79 (43.37)
 16 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               3:03.62    3:00.62        
                  41.25     1:28.67 (47.42)     2:15.91 (47.24)     3:00.62 (44.71)
 17 Belkovsky, Michael        12 NJW-NJ               3:02.43    3:04.68        
                                1:23.12 ( )     2:13.75 (50.63)     3:04.68 (50.93)
 18 Malkovskiy, Eli           11 NJW-NJ               3:20.00    3:09.30        
                  40.99     1:30.18 (49.19)     2:20.48 (50.30)     3:09.30 (48.82)
 19 Tymoshenko, Eric          11 NJW-NJ               3:20.80    3:19.09        
                  40.13     1:30.95 (50.82)     2:25.21 (54.26)     3:19.09 (53.88)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              5:36.13    5:41.18        
                  30.92     1:04.94 (34.02)     1:39.10 (34.16)     2:13.21 (34.11)
        2:48.17 (34.96)     3:23.31 (35.14)     3:58.63 (35.32)     4:34.04 (35.41)
        5:09.21 (35.17)     5:41.18 (31.97)                                        
  2 Gray, Stephen F           11 WEST-MR              5:50.05    5:53.12        
                  31.38     1:07.09 (35.71)     1:43.27 (36.18)     2:19.54 (36.27)
        2:55.21 (35.67)     3:32.10 (36.89)     4:07.76 (35.66)     4:43.54 (35.78)
        5:18.99 (35.45)     5:53.12 (34.13)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy               12 UNCAC-MR             5:59.00    5:55.02        
                  30.60     1:04.91 (34.31)     1:39.36 (34.45)     2:15.15 (35.79)
        2:51.53 (36.38)     3:28.13 (36.60)     4:06.46 (38.33)     4:43.57 (37.11)
        5:20.82 (37.25)     5:55.02 (34.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 UNCAC-MR             1:05.00    1:04.22        
                  31.07     1:04.22 (33.15)                                        
  2 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR              1:11.90    1:11.24        
                  35.44     1:11.24 (35.80)                                        
  3 Liu, Eric Z               11 UNCAC-MR             1:12.00    1:13.76        
                  35.29     1:13.76 (38.47)                                        
  4 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:23.21    1:17.68        
                  38.33     1:17.68 (39.35)                                        
  5 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               1:22.54    1:22.02        
                  40.12     1:22.02 (41.90)                                        
  6 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              1:20.27    1:22.16        
                  39.48     1:22.16 (42.68)                                        
  7 Townley, Nicholas J       12 WEST-MR              1:17.51    1:22.52        
                  40.29     1:22.52 (42.23)                                        
  8 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 UNCAC-MR                  NT    1:24.86        
                  40.61     1:24.86 (44.25)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               1:31.45    1:25.50        
                  41.81     1:25.50 (43.69)                                        
 10 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR               1:33.45    1:35.61        
 11 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               1:47.61    1:46.34        
                  51.79     1:46.34 (54.55)                                        
 -- Lane, AJ                  12 WAC-MR               1:49.53         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  48.98          DQ (49.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 UNCAC-MR             2:22.00    2:18.39        
                  31.41     1:06.29 (34.88)     1:42.49 (36.20)     2:18.39 (35.90)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:23.96    2:26.23        
                  34.57     1:12.23 (37.66)     1:50.26 (38.03)     2:26.23 (35.97)
  3 Gray, Stephen F           11 WEST-MR              2:22.67    2:26.85        
                  34.84     1:12.53 (37.69)     1:50.85 (38.32)     2:26.85 (36.00)
  4 Hilzen, Mark J            11 NJW-NJ               2:40.71    2:31.01        
                  35.95     1:13.94 (37.99)     1:53.00 (39.06)     2:31.01 (38.01)
  5 Lee, Austin Y             11 NJW-NJ               2:50.00    2:33.73        
                  36.15     1:15.45 (39.30)     1:55.84 (40.39)     2:33.73 (37.89)
  6 Zang, Ethan               12 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:38.96        
                  37.40     1:18.77 (41.37)     2:00.48 (41.71)     2:38.96 (38.48)
  7 Mao, Kenneth              12 NJW-NJ               3:03.57    2:43.93        
                  38.40     1:20.82 (42.42)     2:04.03 (43.21)     2:43.93 (39.90)
  8 Sarier, Erik              11 NJW-NJ               3:10.00    2:49.04        
                  39.81     1:23.12 (43.31)     2:06.65 (43.53)     2:49.04 (42.39)
  9 Choi, Justin              11 NJW-NJ               3:50.00    2:50.16        
                  40.64     1:23.64 (43.00)     2:09.32 (45.68)     2:50.16 (40.84)
 10 Gao, Richard              12 NJW-NJ               3:10.00    2:51.24        
                  40.53                             2:07.98 ( )     2:51.24 (43.26)
 11 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                    NT    2:56.96        
                  42.81     1:27.72 (44.91)     2:13.25 (45.53)     2:56.96 (43.71)
 12 Hong, Joseph W            11 NJW-NJ               3:50.00    2:59.40        
                  42.42     1:28.05 (45.63)     2:15.25 (47.20)     2:59.40 (44.15)
 13 Kim, Jonathan             11 NJW-NJ               3:50.00    3:03.98        
                  41.58     1:28.86 (47.28)     2:16.96 (48.10)     3:03.98 (47.02)
 14 Hassan, Marwan            11 NJW-NJ               3:50.00    3:10.15        
                                1:32.47 ( )   3:10.15 (1:37.68)                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              1:20.43    1:23.26        
                  40.04     1:23.26 (43.22)                                        
  2 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               1:27.57    1:26.59        
                  42.34     1:26.59 (44.25)                                        
  3 Hilzen, Mark J            11 NJW-NJ               1:28.72    1:28.31        
                  43.18     1:28.31 (45.13)                                        
  4 Lee, Austin Y             11 NJW-NJ               1:34.66    1:29.64        
                  42.54     1:29.64 (47.10)                                        
  5 Gao, Richard              12 NJW-NJ               1:35.07    1:31.18        
                  43.31     1:31.18 (47.87)                                        
  6 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR               1:30.50    1:31.51        
                  42.92     1:31.51 (48.59)                                        
  7 Valdes, Luke              11 WAC-MR               1:39.06    1:33.94        
                  46.04     1:33.94 (47.90)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               1:39.67    1:36.25        
                  47.02     1:36.25 (49.23)                                        
  9 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR               1:46.00    1:41.87        
                  48.11     1:41.87 (53.76)                                        
 10 Belkovsky, Michael        12 NJW-NJ               1:43.44    1:42.59        
                  46.70     1:42.59 (55.89)                                        
 11 Malkovskiy, Eli           11 NJW-NJ               1:49.42    1:43.45        
                  48.48     1:43.45 (54.97)                                        
 12 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               1:56.70    1:51.47        
                  52.43     1:51.47 (59.04)                                        
 13 Tymoshenko, Eric          11 NJW-NJ               1:57.65    1:51.80        
                  50.43   1:51.80 (1:01.37)                                        
 14 Jackson, Justin T         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:52.09        
                  50.76   1:52.09 (1:01.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              2:48.34    3:02.64        
                  40.97     1:27.67 (46.70)     2:16.78 (49.11)     3:02.64 (45.86)
  2 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR                    NT    3:08.59        
                  43.86     1:32.12 (48.26)     2:21.67 (49.55)     3:08.59 (46.92)
  3 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              3:20.12    3:11.38        
                  43.00     1:32.16 (49.16)     2:21.89 (49.73)     3:11.38 (49.49)
  4 Townley, Nicholas J       12 WEST-MR              3:19.61    3:24.09        
                  47.71     1:41.15 (53.44)     2:34.49 (53.34)     3:24.09 (49.60)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:06.59    1:06.70        
                  31.87     1:06.70 (34.83)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 UNCAC-MR             1:07.00    1:07.07        
                  31.34     1:07.07 (35.73)                                        
  3 Gray, Stephen F           11 WEST-MR              1:07.73    1:07.57        
                  32.28     1:07.57 (35.29)                                        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               11 UNCAC-MR             1:14.00    1:10.72        
                  32.89     1:10.72 (37.83)                                        
  5 Mao, Kenneth              12 NJW-NJ               1:21.79    1:15.53        
                  34.89     1:15.53 (40.64)                                        
  6 Zang, Ethan               12 NJW-NJ               1:16.77    1:18.83        
                  35.76     1:18.83 (43.07)                                        
  7 Valdes, Luke              11 WAC-MR               1:30.70    1:23.33        
                  40.97     1:23.33 (42.36)                                        
  8 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              1:24.72    1:24.63        
                  38.74     1:24.63 (45.89)                                        
  9 Kim, Jonathan             11 NJW-NJ               2:00.00    1:27.86        
                  39.43     1:27.86 (48.43)                                        
 10 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR               1:34.34    1:30.72        
                  41.62     1:30.72 (49.10)                                        
 11 Choi, Justin              11 NJW-NJ               2:00.00    1:31.46        
                  42.52     1:31.46 (48.94)                                        
 12 Sarier, Erik              11 NJW-NJ               1:39.10    1:31.91        
                  42.31     1:31.91 (49.60)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               1:30.10    1:32.24        
                  44.07     1:32.24 (48.17)                                        
 14 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               1:44.74    1:33.49        
                  44.94     1:33.49 (48.55)                                        
 15 Boyd, Justin              12 WAC-MR               1:46.72    1:34.03        
                  42.73     1:34.03 (51.30)                                        
 16 Hong, Joseph W            11 NJW-NJ               2:00.00    1:40.24        
                  45.92     1:40.24 (54.32)                                        
 17 Hassan, Marwan            11 NJW-NJ               2:00.00    1:43.69        
                  44.53     1:43.69 (59.16)                                        
 18 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               2:05.38    1:49.88        
                  50.51     1:49.88 (59.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:21.95    2:28.04        
                  32.36     1:10.33 (37.97)     1:49.52 (39.19)     2:28.04 (38.52)
  2 Gray, Stephen F           11 WEST-MR              2:35.57    2:34.09        
                  33.20     1:13.46 (40.26)     1:54.22 (40.76)     2:34.09 (39.87)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:23.92    2:26.39        
                  31.65     1:09.23 (37.58)     1:53.62 (44.39)     2:26.39 (32.77)
  2 Gray, Stephen F           11 WEST-MR              2:30.37    2:31.57        
                  32.43     1:11.26 (38.83)     1:59.04 (47.78)     2:31.57 (32.53)
  3 Guardino, Devin J         12 PATS-MR              2:45.31    2:38.80        
                  33.65     1:13.38 (39.73)     2:04.80 (51.42)     2:38.80 (34.00)
  4 Liu, Eric Z               11 UNCAC-MR             2:45.00    2:39.28        
                  32.36     1:12.84 (40.48)     2:03.19 (50.35)     2:39.28 (36.09)
  5 Hutton, RJ                12 PATS-MR              2:47.32    2:40.16        
                  36.05     1:19.28 (43.23)     2:03.95 (44.67)     2:40.16 (36.21)
  6 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              2:49.54    2:43.55        
                  34.81     1:15.62 (40.81)     2:05.69 (50.07)     2:43.55 (37.86)
  7 Shashaty, Jack            12 WAC-MR               2:58.21    2:52.84        
                  42.45     1:24.65 (42.20)     2:13.83 (49.18)     2:52.84 (39.01)
  8 Townley, Nicholas J       12 WEST-MR              2:50.23    2:53.26        
                  40.88     1:23.30 (42.42)     2:15.03 (51.73)     2:53.26 (38.23)
  9 Callaghan, Ryan           11 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:03.46        
                  43.59     1:26.67 (43.08)     2:21.78 (55.11)     3:03.46 (41.68)
 10 Lane, AJ                  12 WAC-MR               4:04.08    3:06.59        
                  40.57     1:31.36 (50.79)     2:25.27 (53.91)     3:06.59 (41.32)
 11 Dai, Wesley               12 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:08.83        
                  43.86     1:30.78 (46.92)     2:25.27 (54.49)     3:08.83 (43.56)
 12 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  11 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:17.47        
                  47.27     1:35.80 (48.53)     2:34.89 (59.09)     3:17.47 (42.58)
 13 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        12 WAC-MR               3:27.52    3:31.04        
                  47.43     1:41.99 (54.56)   2:44.14 (1:02.15)     3:31.04 (46.90)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              5:03.23    5:09.74        
                  32.72     1:11.09 (38.37)     1:50.20 (39.11)     2:28.45 (38.25)
        3:14.75 (46.30)     4:00.42 (45.67)     4:36.12 (35.70)     5:09.74 (33.62)
  2 Gray, Stephen F           11 WEST-MR              5:07.20    5:21.14        
                  33.24     1:12.50 (39.26)     1:52.71 (40.21)     2:32.05 (39.34)
        3:21.66 (49.61)     4:10.42 (48.76)     4:46.62 (36.20)     5:21.14 (34.52)
  3 Zang, Ethan               12 NJW-NJ               5:40.22    5:28.46        
                  37.49     1:19.82 (42.33)     2:02.93 (43.11)     2:44.95 (42.02)
        3:30.22 (45.27)     4:15.88 (45.66)     4:52.91 (37.03)     5:28.46 (35.55)
  4 Lee, Austin Y             11 NJW-NJ               5:40.00    5:30.26        
                  34.90     1:14.75 (39.85)     1:56.72 (41.97)     2:37.79 (41.07)
        3:28.93 (51.14)     4:18.91 (49.98)     4:56.04 (37.13)     5:30.26 (34.22)
  5 Mao, Kenneth              12 NJW-NJ               5:55.00    5:39.40        
                  36.31     1:21.20 (44.89)     2:06.88 (45.68)     2:51.29 (44.41)
        3:35.44 (44.15)     4:22.16 (46.72)     5:02.37 (40.21)     5:39.40 (37.03)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        15 Badger-MR              22.12      22.38        
  2 Jiang, David              15 UNCAC-MR               22.99      22.42        
  3 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR              22.79      22.51        
  4 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR              22.58      22.70        
  5 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR              22.51      22.87        
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 UNCAC-MR               23.00      23.11        
  7 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR              22.86      23.12        
  8 Li, Kytoh                 16 UNCAC-MR               22.89      23.26        
  9 Gak, Milos M              17 RI Marlins-MR          22.91      23.43        
 10 Hilzen, Bobby M           16 NJW-NJ                 24.87      23.44        
 11 Leland, Trevor P          18 NJW-NJ                 24.12      23.48        
 12 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR              23.50      23.53        
 13 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR              23.41      23.59        
 14 Wang, Christopher         15 NJW-NJ                 24.11      23.62        
 15 Frawley, Robert J         23 NYAC-MR                23.47      24.05        
 16 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR              24.23      24.16        
 17 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR          23.98      24.30        
 18 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR                25.73      24.34        
 19 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR              24.43      24.35        
 20 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR                23.83      24.38        
 21 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR                 23.84      24.61        
 22 Awadeh, Mumin             17 BMS-NJ                 23.97      24.67        
 23 Shumikhin, Michael        14 RI Marlins-MR          25.00      24.84        
 24 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR              24.44      24.92        
 25 SU, Kyle M                15 UNCAC-MR               24.00      25.02        
 26 Cervone, Ryan G           16 NJW-NJ                 26.21      25.26        
 27 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR                24.59      25.28        
 28 Simotas, Christopher A    14 NJW-NJ                 25.59      25.30        
 29 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR                 25.70      25.33        
 30 Wong, Kyle H              15 NJW-NJ                 25.99      25.43        
 31 Chow, William             15 UNCAC-MR               25.80      25.45        
 32 Bravo, David D            13 Badger-MR              26.57      25.67        
 33 Cocuy, Bryan              16 UNCAC-MR               25.00      25.88        
 34 Cohen, Julien R           17 Unattached             26.67      25.95        
 35 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR                25.58      26.06        
 36 Kim, Jungsu               14 NJW-NJ                 26.64      26.23        
 37 Mao, Kevin                14 NJW-NJ                 26.94      26.30        
 38 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR              26.01      26.31        
 39 Kan, Kevin                14 UNCAC-MR               26.45      26.36        
 40 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR                26.82      26.54        
 41 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR                 28.71      26.55        
 42 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR                 27.87      26.65        
 43 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR                27.50      26.94        
 44 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR                 27.82      27.35        
 45 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR                27.45      27.49        
 46 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR                 27.39      27.50        
 47 Casino, Matthew J         16 WEST-MR                45.89      27.65        
 48 Peralta, Julio C          18 APEX-MR                27.40      27.68        
 48 Salazar, Matthew A        13 UNCAC-MR               26.90      27.68        
 50 Bushati, Arvid            14 APEX-MR                26.17      27.69        
 51 Stallone, Ryan M          16 NJW-NJ                 26.47      27.70        
 52 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR                27.15      27.74        
 53 Villacis, David G         14 BMS-NJ                 30.00      27.79        
 54 Rodriguez, Jose M         17 APEX-MR                26.72      27.85        
 55 Maza, Edward Z            16 NJW-NJ                 27.89      29.20        
 56 Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR                   NT      29.22        
 57 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR                 30.14      29.55        
 58 Weisglass, Marc L         13 WEST-MR                29.52      29.86        
 59 McGeary, Ryan J           14 NJW-NJ                 27.45      30.04        
 60 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR                30.80      30.06        
 61 Torres, Manny L           17 APEX-MR                29.72      30.19        
 62 Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR                32.81      30.33        
 63 Young, Chaz N             14 HHB-MR                 34.99      36.34        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennox, Douglas C         26 NYAC-MR                48.00      47.73        
                  23.15       47.73 (24.58)                                        
  2 Kelly, Brian A            25 NYAC-MR                48.50      47.93        
                  22.93       47.93 (25.00)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        15 Badger-MR              50.00      48.09        
                  23.09       48.09 (25.00)                                        
  4 Gavrilchin, Mihail        24 Hydro-MR               50.06      48.55        
                  23.44       48.55 (25.11)                                        
  5 Hartmann, Jonathan S      23 NYAC-MR                46.29      48.78        
                  23.43       48.78 (25.35)                                        
  6 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR              48.20      49.36        
                  23.85       49.36 (25.51)                                        
  7 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR              48.70      49.40        
                  23.84       49.40 (25.56)                                        
  8 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR              49.36      49.63        
                  24.47       49.63 (25.16)                                        
  9 Guernsey, David T         25 NYAC-MR                47.50      49.68        
                  23.87       49.68 (25.81)                                        
 10 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR              48.99      49.88        
                  24.27       49.88 (25.61)                                        
 11 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR              49.55      50.27        
                  24.35       50.27 (25.92)                                        
 12 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR              49.75      50.31        
                  24.46       50.31 (25.85)                                        
 13 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR              50.22      50.32        
                  24.60       50.32 (25.72)                                        
 14 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR              49.47      50.37        
                  24.68       50.37 (25.69)                                        
 15 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR              50.28      50.38        
                  24.23       50.38 (26.15)                                        
 16 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR              53.65      50.44        
                  24.61       50.44 (25.83)                                        
 17 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR              49.36      50.63        
                  23.99       50.63 (26.64)                                        
 18 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR              48.64      50.74        
                  24.41       50.74 (26.33)                                        
 19 Cole, John B              29 NYAC-MR                50.00      50.95        
                  24.86       50.95 (26.09)                                        
 20 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR              52.26      51.02        
                  24.63       51.02 (26.39)                                        
 21 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR              51.82      51.46        
                  24.85       51.46 (26.61)                                        
 22 Long, Jack                16 BMS-NJ                 49.93      51.65        
                  25.00       51.65 (26.65)                                        
 22 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR              50.22      51.65        
                  25.22       51.65 (26.43)                                        
 24 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR              51.30      51.66        
                  24.65       51.66 (27.01)                                        
 25 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR              50.76      51.79        
                  25.07       51.79 (26.72)                                        
 26 Frawley, Robert J         23 NYAC-MR                51.27      51.80        
                  25.02       51.80 (26.78)                                        
 27 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR                 51.12      51.87        
                  25.05       51.87 (26.82)                                        
 28 Harris, Gavin H           25 NYAC-MR                51.31      52.03        
                  24.78       52.03 (27.25)                                        
 29 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR              57.64      52.08        
                  24.68       52.08 (27.40)                                        
 30 Rusakov, Pasha G          16 Empire-MR              50.76      52.19        
                  25.22       52.19 (26.97)                                        
 31 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR              54.99      52.34        
                  24.99       52.34 (27.35)                                        
 32 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire-MR              50.93      52.39        
                  25.25       52.39 (27.14)                                        
 32 McFarland, Carter W       16 Empire-MR              52.55      52.39        
                  25.42       52.39 (26.97)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR              50.09      52.44        
                  25.43       52.44 (27.01)                                        
 35 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR              51.10      52.61        
                  25.67       52.61 (26.94)                                        
 36 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR          52.96      52.64        
                  25.73       52.64 (26.91)                                        
 37 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire-MR              52.33      52.67        
                  25.24       52.67 (27.43)                                        
 38 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR              49.74      52.90        
                  25.29       52.90 (27.61)                                        
 39 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR              55.00      53.00        
                  25.84       53.00 (27.16)                                        
 40 William, Andrew           16 BMS-NJ                 49.38      53.02        
                  24.79       53.02 (28.23)                                        
 41 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR                56.83      53.06        
                  25.38       53.06 (27.68)                                        
 42 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR              52.68      53.15        
                  25.63       53.15 (27.52)                                        
 43 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR              50.99      53.26        
                  25.17       53.26 (28.09)                                        
 44 Lau, Johann               16 WAC-MR               1:00.34      53.48        
                  25.33       53.48 (28.15)                                        
 45 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR                50.48      53.75        
                  25.68       53.75 (28.07)                                        
 45 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR              53.81      53.75        
                  25.40       53.75 (28.35)                                        
 47 Chen, Han                 16 RI Marlins-MR          52.46      53.80        
                  25.65       53.80 (28.15)                                        
 48 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR                54.64      54.10        
                  26.19       54.10 (27.91)                                        
 49 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR              53.28      54.14        
                  25.87       54.14 (28.27)                                        
 50 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR              53.12      54.21        
                  25.84       54.21 (28.37)                                        
 51 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR              52.74      54.26        
                  25.60       54.26 (28.66)                                        
 52 Malarczyk, Peter          16 Badger-MR              58.15      54.27        
                  25.95       54.27 (28.32)                                        
 53 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR                54.30      54.76        
                  26.53       54.76 (28.23)                                        
 54 Bravo, David D            13 Badger-MR              56.13      54.82        
                  26.60       54.82 (28.22)                                        
 55 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR              51.72      54.84        
                  25.84       54.84 (29.00)                                        
 56 Goldbloom, Joe T          16 Badger-MR                 NT      54.97        
                  26.54       54.97 (28.43)                                        
 57 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR              55.19      55.02        
                  26.20       55.02 (28.82)                                        
 58 Hyman, Zachary            17 BMS-NJ                 50.48      55.17        
                  26.07       55.17 (29.10)                                        
 59 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR              55.66      55.39        
                  26.25       55.39 (29.14)                                        
 60 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR              54.03      55.57        
                  26.75       55.57 (28.82)                                        
 61 Shumikhin, Michael        14 RI Marlins-MR          56.12      55.80        
                  26.14       55.80 (29.66)                                        
 62 Pejovic, David            15 Empire-MR              59.38      55.85        
                  26.46       55.85 (29.39)                                        
 63 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR              55.65      55.93        
                  27.04       55.93 (28.89)                                        
 64 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR                56.62      55.96        
                  27.29       55.96 (28.67)                                        
 65 Awadeh, Mumin             17 BMS-NJ                 52.67      56.95        
                  26.80       56.95 (30.15)                                        
 66 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR                57.23      56.96        
                  27.56       56.96 (29.40)                                        
 67 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR              56.93      56.98        
                  27.84       56.98 (29.14)                                        
 68 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR              57.16      57.11        
                  26.82       57.11 (30.29)                                        
 69 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR              54.43      57.14        
                  27.36       57.14 (29.78)                                        
 70 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR                59.41      57.31        
                  27.59       57.31 (29.72)                                        
 71 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR                 56.29      57.52        
                  26.77       57.52 (30.75)                                        
 72 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR              56.23      57.80        
                  27.64       57.80 (30.16)                                        
 73 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:00.72      58.31        
                  28.24       58.31 (30.07)                                        
 74 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR                59.52      58.74        
                  28.11       58.74 (30.63)                                        
 75 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            1:00.50      58.82        
                  28.23       58.82 (30.59)                                        
 76 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR                59.29      59.55        
                  28.36       59.55 (31.19)                                        
 77 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR                58.33      59.99        
                  28.84       59.99 (31.15)                                        
 78 Villacis, David G         14 BMS-NJ                 59.51    1:00.11        
                  28.78     1:00.11 (31.33)                                        
 79 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               1:01.69    1:00.32        
                  29.02     1:00.32 (31.30)                                        
 80 Rodriguez, Jose M         17 APEX-MR                59.96    1:00.55        
                  29.41     1:00.55 (31.14)                                        
 81 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR                 59.65    1:01.67        
                  29.07     1:01.67 (32.60)                                        
 82 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               1:02.30    1:01.70        
 83 Hansen, Mark R            16 BMS-NJ                 53.08    1:02.08        
                  29.21     1:02.08 (32.87)                                        
 84 Bushati, Arvid            14 APEX-MR                59.27    1:02.47        
                  28.81     1:02.47 (33.66)                                        
 85 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR              1:05.19    1:02.61        
                  30.05     1:02.61 (32.56)                                        
 86 Peralta, Julio C          18 APEX-MR              1:05.20    1:03.76        
                  30.36     1:03.76 (33.40)                                        
 87 Lau, Arty                 14 WAC-MR               1:12.12    1:04.35        
                  30.33     1:04.35 (34.02)                                        
 88 Casino, Matthew J         16 WEST-MR              1:06.05    1:04.73        
                  29.99     1:04.73 (34.74)                                        
 89 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               1:07.91    1:07.02        
                  31.62     1:07.02 (35.40)                                        
 90 Young, Chaz N             14 HHB-MR               1:45.00    1:28.09        
                  40.38     1:28.09 (47.71)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            1:44.29    1:44.12        
                  24.40       51.21 (26.81)     1:17.98 (26.77)     1:44.12 (26.14)
  2 Leland, Trevor P          18 NJW-NJ               1:45.25    1:46.35        
                  25.81       53.09 (27.28)     1:19.91 (26.82)     1:46.35 (26.44)
  3 Palumbo, Greg T           30 NYAC-MR              1:44.80    1:46.36        
                  25.18       52.25 (27.07)     1:19.02 (26.77)     1:46.36 (27.34)
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        15 Badger-MR            1:50.53    1:46.98        
                  23.95       50.89 (26.94)     1:18.67 (27.78)     1:46.98 (28.31)
  5 Hilzen, Bobby M           16 NJW-NJ               1:48.03    1:47.26        
                  24.76       52.39 (27.63)     1:20.21 (27.82)     1:47.26 (27.05)
  6 Kang, Philip              16 NJW-NJ               1:46.65    1:47.42        
                  24.99       52.35 (27.36)     1:20.08 (27.73)     1:47.42 (27.34)
  7 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:48.43    1:49.71        
                  25.27       52.86 (27.59)     1:21.79 (28.93)     1:49.71 (27.92)
  8 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR            1:47.16    1:49.74        
                  25.57       53.12 (27.55)     1:21.42 (28.30)     1:49.74 (28.32)
  9 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR            1:49.31    1:49.77        
                  24.73       52.04 (27.31)     1:20.70 (28.66)     1:49.77 (29.07)
 10 Wang, Christopher         15 NJW-NJ               1:50.19    1:50.12        
                  24.55       51.30 (26.75)     1:20.03 (28.73)     1:50.12 (30.09)
 11 Choo, Harold H            15 NJW-NJ               1:51.61    1:50.20        
                  24.59       51.82 (27.23)     1:20.50 (28.68)     1:50.20 (29.70)
 12 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               1:51.73    1:50.36        
                  25.18       53.10 (27.92)     1:21.54 (28.44)     1:50.36 (28.82)
 13 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            1:57.26    1:50.69        
                  25.35       53.22 (27.87)     1:22.07 (28.85)     1:50.69 (28.62)
 14 Gomez, Jonathan           15 BMS-NJ               1:56.40    1:50.85        
                  25.76       54.38 (28.62)     1:23.07 (28.69)     1:50.85 (27.78)
 15 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            1:43.72    1:50.91        
                  25.88       53.71 (27.83)     1:21.11 (27.40)     1:50.91 (29.80)
 16 Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR            1:52.36    1:51.82        
                  25.75       53.76 (28.01)     1:22.81 (29.05)     1:51.82 (29.01)
 17 Hassan, Omar              17 BMS-NJ               1:58.96    1:52.21        
                  26.52       54.69 (28.17)     1:23.51 (28.82)     1:52.21 (28.70)
 18 William, Andrew           16 BMS-NJ               1:48.13    1:52.62        
                  25.64       53.23 (27.59)     1:21.74 (28.51)     1:52.62 (30.88)
 19 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            2:01.21    1:53.79        
                  26.03       54.94 (28.91)     1:24.27 (29.33)     1:53.79 (29.52)
 20 Gak, Milos M              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:53.77    1:53.80        
                  25.70       54.31 (28.61)     1:24.46 (30.15)     1:53.80 (29.34)
 21 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               1:53.35    1:54.33        
                  26.61       56.01 (29.40)     1:25.10 (29.09)     1:54.33 (29.23)
 22 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               1:59.12    1:54.72        
                  26.27       55.59 (29.32)     1:25.71 (30.12)     1:54.72 (29.01)
 23 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             1:53.45    1:54.74        
                  26.68       55.66 (28.98)     1:25.41 (29.75)     1:54.74 (29.33)
 24 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            1:58.47    1:54.92        
                  25.72       54.46 (28.74)     1:24.65 (30.19)     1:54.92 (30.27)
 25 Yamout, Nader             17 UN-HD-MR             1:53.00    1:55.02        
                  26.28       55.19 (28.91)     1:25.06 (29.87)     1:55.02 (29.96)
 26 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR              1:58.02    1:55.72        
                  27.13       56.34 (29.21)     1:26.21 (29.87)     1:55.72 (29.51)
 27 Cervone, Ryan G           16 NJW-NJ               1:53.38    1:55.98        
                  26.50       55.48 (28.98)     1:25.57 (30.09)     1:55.98 (30.41)
 28 Bravo, David D            13 Badger-MR            1:58.84    1:56.94        
                  26.93       56.10 (29.17)     1:26.26 (30.16)     1:56.94 (30.68)
 29 Braunreuther, Joseph G    24 NYAC-MR              1:48.72    1:57.09        
                  26.76       56.09 (29.33)     1:26.44 (30.35)     1:57.09 (30.65)
 30 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR              2:06.07    1:57.61        
                  26.62       56.06 (29.44)     1:27.47 (31.41)     1:57.61 (30.14)
 31 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            1:53.42    1:58.15        
                  26.88       56.57 (29.69)     1:27.34 (30.77)     1:58.15 (30.81)
 32 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            1:49.18    1:58.91        
                  26.33       56.28 (29.95)     1:27.73 (31.45)     1:58.91 (31.18)
 32 Luk, Arnold B             14 UNCAC-MR             2:07.00    1:58.91        
                  27.78       57.82 (30.04)     1:29.79 (31.97)     1:58.91 (29.12)
 34 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            1:57.50    1:59.30        
                  27.44       58.47 (31.03)     1:28.23 (29.76)     1:59.30 (31.07)
 35 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:58.52    1:59.72        
                  26.78       55.82 (29.04)     1:26.83 (31.01)     1:59.72 (32.89)
 36 Simotas, Christopher A    14 NJW-NJ               2:01.32    1:59.98        
                  28.00       58.08 (30.08)     1:29.27 (31.19)     1:59.98 (30.71)
 37 Awadeh, Mumin             17 BMS-NJ               1:56.16    2:00.05        
                  26.71       55.65 (28.94)     1:27.08 (31.43)     2:00.05 (32.97)
 38 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR            1:53.11    2:00.74        
                  26.78       57.30 (30.52)     1:28.70 (31.40)     2:00.74 (32.04)
 39 Wong, Kyle H              15 NJW-NJ               2:01.19    2:00.96        
                  27.61       58.15 (30.54)     1:29.77 (31.62)     2:00.96 (31.19)
 40 Goldbloom, Joe T          16 Badger-MR                 NT    2:01.30        
                  27.35       58.03 (30.68)     1:29.93 (31.90)     2:01.30 (31.37)
 41 Mao, Kevin                14 NJW-NJ               2:05.71    2:04.22        
                  29.21     1:00.42 (31.21)     1:32.98 (32.56)     2:04.22 (31.24)
 42 Rosen, Jacob M            15 NJW-NJ               2:08.53    2:04.32        
                  28.90     1:00.43 (31.53)     1:32.39 (31.96)     2:04.32 (31.93)
 43 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.42    2:04.62        
                  26.99       58.85 (31.86)     1:33.29 (34.44)     2:04.62 (31.33)
 44 McGeary, Ryan J           14 NJW-NJ               2:03.11    2:04.88        
                  28.75     1:01.29 (32.54)     1:33.68 (32.39)     2:04.88 (31.20)
 45 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR              2:05.65    2:04.93        
                  28.32       59.45 (31.13)     1:32.56 (33.11)     2:04.93 (32.37)
 46 SU, Kyle M                15 UNCAC-MR             2:02.00    2:05.50        
                  27.79       59.38 (31.59)     1:32.49 (33.11)     2:05.50 (33.01)
 47 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR              2:11.71    2:06.16        
                  29.02     1:01.56 (32.54)     1:34.06 (32.50)     2:06.16 (32.10)
 48 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               2:04.48    2:06.24        
                  27.47       58.87 (31.40)     1:32.67 (33.80)     2:06.24 (33.57)
 49 Sarier, Karl K            14 NJW-NJ               2:14.81    2:07.40        
                  30.37     1:03.93 (33.56)     1:37.14 (33.21)     2:07.40 (30.26)
 50 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:13.03    2:07.76        
                  28.78     1:01.23 (32.45)     1:36.46 (35.23)     2:07.76 (31.30)
 51 Wong, Eric                13 NJW-NJ               2:09.61    2:08.86        
                  28.53     1:00.65 (32.12)     1:34.37 (33.72)     2:08.86 (34.49)
 52 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              2:10.07    2:09.36        
                  28.94     1:01.60 (32.66)     1:35.27 (33.67)     2:09.36 (34.09)
 53 Shumikhin, Michael        14 RI Marlins-MR        2:11.31    2:09.86        
                  27.99     1:00.44 (32.45)     1:35.62 (35.18)     2:09.86 (34.24)
 54 Villacis, David G         14 BMS-NJ               2:06.36    2:11.17        
                  30.78     1:04.30 (33.52)     1:37.52 (33.22)     2:11.17 (33.65)
 55 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              2:06.05    2:11.24        
                  30.00     1:03.84 (33.84)     1:37.22 (33.38)     2:11.24 (34.02)
 56 Stallone, Ryan M          16 NJW-NJ               2:11.72    2:11.33        
                  29.30     1:02.11 (32.81)     1:36.74 (34.63)     2:11.33 (34.59)
 57 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:14.80    2:11.58        
                  29.61     1:03.40 (33.79)     1:38.26 (34.86)     2:11.58 (33.32)
 58 Cohen, Julien R           17 Unattached           2:20.00    2:12.48        
                  27.79     1:00.44 (32.65)     1:36.35 (35.91)     2:12.48 (36.13)
 59 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:12.10    2:13.30        
                  30.33     1:03.53 (33.20)     1:38.60 (35.07)     2:13.30 (34.70)
 60 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR              2:13.48    2:13.48        
                  30.16     1:03.84 (33.68)     1:39.45 (35.61)     2:13.48 (34.03)
 61 Kim, Jungsu               14 NJW-NJ               2:16.47    2:14.44        
                  28.11     1:01.18 (33.07)     1:37.08 (35.90)     2:14.44 (37.36)
 62 Maza, Edward Z            16 NJW-NJ               2:17.66    2:18.88        
                  31.85     1:06.06 (34.21)     1:41.83 (35.77)     2:18.88 (37.05)
 63 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               2:20.77    2:19.36        
 64 Peralta, Julio C          18 APEX-MR              2:20.10    2:21.59        
                  31.33                             1:45.51 ( )     2:21.59 (36.08)
 65 Mernica, Enes             17 APEX-MR              2:20.15    2:23.01        
                  31.84     1:07.87 (36.03)     1:45.82 (37.95)     2:23.01 (37.19)
 66 Yuan, Gavin D             13 NJW-NJ               2:32.27    2:29.59        
                  33.89     1:12.08 (38.19)     1:52.21 (40.13)     2:29.59 (37.38)
 67 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               2:47.39    2:29.81        
                  32.37     1:09.76 (37.39)     1:50.25 (40.49)     2:29.81 (39.56)
 68 Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR              3:03.90    2:37.70        
                  33.84     1:15.50 (41.66)     1:57.70 (42.20)     2:37.70 (40.00)
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            4:38.96    4:37.70        
                  25.74       54.25 (28.51)     1:22.90 (28.65)     1:51.19 (28.29)
        2:19.89 (28.70)     2:48.02 (28.13)     3:15.97 (27.95)     3:44.17 (28.20)
        4:11.52 (27.35)     4:37.70 (26.18)                                        
  2 Lennox, Douglas C         26 NYAC-MR              4:55.68    4:50.96        
                  25.62       54.60 (28.98)     1:24.06 (29.46)     1:54.12 (30.06)
        2:24.10 (29.98)     2:54.15 (30.05)     3:23.63 (29.48)     3:53.36 (29.73)
        4:23.18 (29.82)     4:50.96 (27.78)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            4:55.28    4:51.27        
                  25.71       54.36 (28.65)     1:23.83 (29.47)     1:53.88 (30.05)
        2:23.81 (29.93)     2:53.34 (29.53)     3:23.27 (29.93)     3:53.21 (29.94)
        4:23.05 (29.84)     4:51.27 (28.22)                                        
  4 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            4:48.67    4:54.77        
                  26.58       56.18 (29.60)     1:26.56 (30.38)     1:57.40 (30.84)
        2:28.28 (30.88)     2:59.30 (31.02)     3:28.70 (29.40)     3:58.82 (30.12)
        4:27.51 (28.69)     4:54.77 (27.26)                                        
  5 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR            4:51.46    4:54.81        
                  26.84       56.33 (29.49)     1:26.33 (30.00)     1:56.54 (30.21)
        2:26.40 (29.86)     2:56.39 (29.99)     3:26.47 (30.08)     3:56.56 (30.09)
        4:26.30 (29.74)     4:54.81 (28.51)                                        
  6 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR                 NT    4:57.61        
                  27.52       56.61 (29.09)     1:26.61 (30.00)     1:56.86 (30.25)
        2:26.70 (29.84)     2:56.74 (30.04)     3:27.12 (30.38)     3:57.11 (29.99)
        4:28.06 (30.95)     4:57.61 (29.55)                                        
  7 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             4:53.83    4:58.44        
                  27.14       56.82 (29.68)     1:27.03 (30.21)     1:57.40 (30.37)
        2:27.90 (30.50)     2:58.01 (30.11)     3:28.07 (30.06)     3:58.50 (30.43)
        4:28.88 (30.38)     4:58.44 (29.56)                                        
  8 Gomez, Jonathan           15 BMS-NJ               5:00.42    5:02.41        
                  27.31       57.28 (29.97)     1:27.96 (30.68)     1:58.69 (30.73)
        2:29.58 (30.89)     3:00.49 (30.91)     3:30.92 (30.43)     4:01.24 (30.32)
        4:32.32 (31.08)     5:02.41 (30.09)                                        
  9 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            4:45.33    5:03.58        
                  26.84       56.92 (30.08)     1:27.55 (30.63)     1:58.42 (30.87)
        2:29.50 (31.08)     3:00.40 (30.90)     3:31.43 (31.03)     4:02.19 (30.76)
        4:33.38 (31.19)     5:03.58 (30.20)                                        
 10 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            5:11.97    5:04.71        
                  27.39       57.43 (30.04)     1:27.76 (30.33)     1:57.94 (30.18)
        2:28.63 (30.69)     2:59.58 (30.95)     3:30.67 (31.09)     4:02.41 (31.74)
        4:34.59 (32.18)     5:04.71 (30.12)                                        
 11 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               5:07.91    5:05.62        
                  26.72       56.80 (30.08)     1:27.77 (30.97)     1:58.82 (31.05)
        2:30.18 (31.36)     3:02.05 (31.87)     3:33.19 (31.14)     4:05.02 (31.83)
        4:35.86 (30.84)     5:05.62 (29.76)                                        
 12 Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR            5:02.81    5:08.31        
                  27.26       57.25 (29.99)     1:28.13 (30.88)     1:59.49 (31.36)
        2:30.90 (31.41)     3:02.05 (31.15)     3:33.11 (31.06)     4:05.29 (32.18)
        4:37.41 (32.12)     5:08.31 (30.90)                                        
 13 William, Andrew           16 BMS-NJ               5:01.27    5:10.86        
                  28.56     1:00.13 (31.57)     1:31.83 (31.70)     2:03.40 (31.57)
        2:34.66 (31.26)     3:06.43 (31.77)     3:38.49 (32.06)     4:10.02 (31.53)
        4:40.54 (30.52)     5:10.86 (30.32)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               5:14.69    5:11.26        
                  27.21       57.97 (30.76)     1:29.61 (31.64)     2:01.30 (31.69)
        2:33.34 (32.04)     3:04.90 (31.56)     3:36.83 (31.93)     4:08.73 (31.90)
        4:40.12 (31.39)     5:11.26 (31.14)                                        
 15 Hassan, Omar              17 BMS-NJ               5:04.02    5:12.52        
                  28.41       59.77 (31.36)     1:31.43 (31.66)     2:02.94 (31.51)
        2:34.18 (31.24)     3:06.56 (32.38)     3:39.07 (32.51)     4:10.59 (31.52)
        4:41.31 (30.72)     5:12.52 (31.21)                                        
 16 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            4:55.24    5:13.25        
                  27.89       58.26 (30.37)     1:29.27 (31.01)     2:00.96 (31.69)
        2:32.73 (31.77)     3:04.74 (32.01)     3:37.12 (32.38)     4:09.17 (32.05)
        4:41.54 (32.37)     5:13.25 (31.71)                                        
 17 Luzuriaga, Juan G         16 BMS-NJ               5:05.00    5:13.56        
                  28.46       59.84 (31.38)     1:31.93 (32.09)     2:03.69 (31.76)
        2:35.43 (31.74)     3:07.19 (31.76)     3:39.12 (31.93)     4:10.69 (31.57)
        4:42.60 (31.91)     5:13.56 (30.96)                                        
 18 Hyman, Zachary            17 BMS-NJ               4:50.46    5:20.21        
                  27.77       58.31 (30.54)     1:29.69 (31.38)     2:02.06 (32.37)
        2:34.97 (32.91)     3:07.67 (32.70)     3:40.59 (32.92)     4:14.03 (33.44)
        4:47.23 (33.20)     5:20.21 (32.98)                                        
 19 Goldbloom, Joe T          16 Badger-MR                 NT    5:21.22        
                  28.61       59.71 (31.10)     1:31.06 (31.35)     2:03.68 (32.62)
        2:36.44 (32.76)     3:09.50 (33.06)     3:42.75 (33.25)     4:16.49 (33.74)
        4:49.46 (32.97)     5:21.22 (31.76)                                        
 20 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR              5:04.78    5:28.32        
                  29.08     1:00.98 (31.90)     1:34.31 (33.33)     2:06.91 (32.60)
        2:40.36 (33.45)     3:14.20 (33.84)     3:47.66 (33.46)     4:21.66 (34.00)
        4:55.26 (33.60)     5:28.32 (33.06)                                        
 21 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR              5:45.06    5:29.56        
                  27.29       58.58 (31.29)     1:31.26 (32.68)     2:04.92 (33.66)
        2:39.85 (34.93)     3:14.97 (35.12)     3:48.78 (33.81)     4:23.79 (35.01)
        4:57.71 (33.92)     5:29.56 (31.85)                                        
 22 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        5:30.00    5:31.96        
                  29.42     1:01.30 (31.88)     1:34.05 (32.75)     2:08.73 (34.68)
        2:44.01 (35.28)     3:19.15 (35.14)     3:54.76 (35.61)     4:30.55 (35.79)
        5:04.72 (34.17)     5:31.96 (27.24)                                        
 23 Awadeh, Mumin             17 BMS-NJ                    NT    5:47.41        
                  29.49     1:01.87 (32.38)     1:35.76 (33.89)     2:10.45 (34.69)
        2:45.06 (34.61)     3:20.64 (35.58)     3:56.72 (36.08)     4:33.73 (37.01)
        5:11.18 (37.45)     5:47.41 (36.23)                                        
 24 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR                    NT    5:55.84        
                  31.17     1:06.44 (35.27)     1:42.50 (36.06)     2:18.88 (36.38)
        2:55.66 (36.78)     3:32.25 (36.59)     4:08.36 (36.11)     4:44.96 (36.60)
        5:21.25 (36.29)     5:55.84 (34.59)                                        
 25 Villacis, David G         14 BMS-NJ               5:44.38    5:56.10        
                  32.02     1:07.01 (34.99)     1:42.68 (35.67)     2:18.39 (35.71)
        2:54.41 (36.02)     3:30.35 (35.94)     4:07.33 (36.98)     4:43.76 (36.43)
        5:20.31 (36.55)     5:56.10 (35.79)                                        
 26 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR              6:21.54    5:58.48        
                  29.68     1:04.09 (34.41)     1:39.95 (35.86)     2:17.38 (37.43)
        2:52.25 (34.87)     3:29.15 (36.90)     4:06.90 (37.75)     4:45.11 (38.21)
        5:23.08 (37.97)     5:58.48 (35.40)                                        
 27 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               6:10.45    5:59.56        
                  31.88     1:07.41 (35.53)     1:43.67 (36.26)     2:19.74 (36.07)
        2:56.78 (37.04)     3:33.36 (36.58)     4:10.42 (37.06)     4:47.34 (36.92)
        5:24.20 (36.86)     5:59.56 (35.36)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavrilchin, Mihail        24 Hydro-MR               55.27      53.75        
                  25.90       53.75 (27.85)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        15 Badger-MR              52.73      54.41        
                  26.55       54.41 (27.86)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR              53.00      54.70        
                  27.18       54.70 (27.52)                                        
  4 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR              55.72      56.68        
                  27.94       56.68 (28.74)                                        
  5 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            1:00.09      56.74        
                  27.71       56.74 (29.03)                                        
  6 Robinson, Sean C          28 NYAC-MR                57.00      56.75        
                  27.20       56.75 (29.55)                                        
  7 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR              55.90      56.80        
                  27.78       56.80 (29.02)                                        
  8 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR              54.93      57.44        
                  28.09       57.44 (29.35)                                        
  9 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR              54.62      57.66        
                  28.67       57.66 (28.99)                                        
 10 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR                 56.12      57.71        
                  28.42       57.71 (29.29)                                        
 11 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR              56.80      58.05        
                  28.48       58.05 (29.57)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR                 58.67      58.37        
                  28.26       58.37 (30.11)                                        
 13 Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR              59.29      58.87        
                  29.11       58.87 (29.76)                                        
 14 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            1:00.69      59.48        
                  29.09       59.48 (30.39)                                        
 15 Yamout, Nader             17 UN-HD-MR               58.00    1:00.01        
                  28.81     1:00.01 (31.20)                                        
 16 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR              58.68    1:00.56        
                  29.61     1:00.56 (30.95)                                        
 17 Goldbloom, Joe T          16 Badger-MR                 NT    1:01.18        
                  30.10     1:01.18 (31.08)                                        
 18 Bravo, David D            13 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:01.27        
                  30.21     1:01.27 (31.06)                                        
 19 Gomez, Jonathan           15 BMS-NJ                 58.67    1:01.42        
                  29.61     1:01.42 (31.81)                                        
 20 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.10    1:01.50        
                  31.00     1:01.50 (30.50)                                        
 21 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            1:01.66    1:02.55        
                  30.86     1:02.55 (31.69)                                        
 22 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:01.81    1:02.68        
                  30.99     1:02.68 (31.69)                                        
 23 Hassan, Omar              17 BMS-NJ                 55.14    1:02.77        
                  30.11     1:02.77 (32.66)                                        
 24 Luzuriaga, Juan G         16 BMS-NJ               1:00.00    1:03.69        
                  31.07     1:03.69 (32.62)                                        
 25 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:05.86    1:03.72        
                  31.04     1:03.72 (32.68)                                        
 26 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            1:00.78    1:04.91        
                  31.09     1:04.91 (33.82)                                        
 27 Shumikhin, Michael        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.09    1:04.99        
                  32.51     1:04.99 (32.48)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR            1:00.97    1:05.00        
                  32.18     1:05.00 (32.82)                                        
 29 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR              1:05.82    1:05.65        
                  31.86     1:05.65 (33.79)                                        
 30 Hansen, Mark R            16 BMS-NJ               1:01.83    1:05.75        
                  31.96     1:05.75 (33.79)                                        
 31 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               1:07.27    1:07.13        
                  32.35     1:07.13 (34.78)                                        
 32 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR              1:10.68    1:07.30        
                  33.07     1:07.30 (34.23)                                        
 33 Hyman, Zachary            17 BMS-NJ               1:04.75    1:07.50        
                  32.42     1:07.50 (35.08)                                        
 34 Villacis, David G         14 BMS-NJ               1:11.76    1:08.50        
                  33.70     1:08.50 (34.80)                                        
 35 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR              1:08.16    1:09.44        
                  34.31     1:09.44 (35.13)                                        
 36 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              1:10.02    1:09.82        
                  33.32     1:09.82 (36.50)                                        
 37 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              1:07.93    1:09.85        
                  34.17     1:09.85 (35.68)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Jose M         17 APEX-MR              1:12.59    1:13.37        
                  36.50     1:13.37 (36.87)                                        
 39 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              1:10.84    1:17.32        
                  37.67     1:17.32 (39.65)                                        
 40 Lau, Johann               16 WAC-MR               1:10.34    1:18.24        
                  37.52     1:18.24 (40.72)                                        
 41 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR              1:18.06    1:18.29        
                  38.16     1:18.29 (40.13)                                        
 42 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               1:18.65    1:19.47        
 43 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               1:21.11    1:19.56        
 44 Lau, Arty                 14 WAC-MR               1:20.23    1:33.29        
                  44.05     1:33.29 (49.24)                                        
 -- Young, Chaz N             14 HHB-MR               1:55.99         DQ        
                  50.92          DQ (56.99)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Philip              16 NJW-NJ               1:52.68    1:54.85        
                  26.96       56.01 (29.05)     1:25.23 (29.22)     1:54.85 (29.62)
  2 Hilzen, Bobby M           16 NJW-NJ               1:57.55    1:57.85        
                  28.64       58.00 (29.36)     1:28.10 (30.10)     1:57.85 (29.75)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:54.22    1:58.01        
                  27.93       57.14 (29.21)     1:27.79 (30.65)     1:58.01 (30.22)
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        15 Badger-MR            1:56.07    1:58.89        
                  27.79       57.62 (29.83)     1:28.22 (30.60)     1:58.89 (30.67)
  5 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR            1:54.67    2:00.05        
                  29.31     1:00.13 (30.82)     1:30.74 (30.61)     2:00.05 (29.31)
  6 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            1:59.38    2:01.27        
                  28.85       59.91 (31.06)     1:31.07 (31.16)     2:01.27 (30.20)
  7 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:56.61    2:02.06        
                  28.63       58.98 (30.35)     1:30.37 (31.39)     2:02.06 (31.69)
  8 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               2:00.88    2:02.40        
                  29.11     1:00.42 (31.31)     1:31.27 (30.85)     2:02.40 (31.13)
  9 Wang, Christopher         15 NJW-NJ               2:02.53    2:02.48        
                  29.71     1:00.70 (30.99)     1:31.64 (30.94)     2:02.48 (30.84)
 10 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            2:10.10    2:02.58        
                  28.26       58.85 (30.59)     1:31.09 (32.24)     2:02.58 (31.49)
 11 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            2:10.51    2:03.94        
                  28.71       59.99 (31.28)     1:31.95 (31.96)     2:03.94 (31.99)
 12 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               2:09.12    2:06.16        
                  29.69     1:02.11 (32.42)     1:34.49 (32.38)     2:06.16 (31.67)
 13 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               2:07.63    2:07.58        
                  30.94     1:03.46 (32.52)     1:36.08 (32.62)     2:07.58 (31.50)
 14 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            1:54.91    2:07.73        
                  29.12     1:00.49 (31.37)     1:33.96 (33.47)     2:07.73 (33.77)
 15 Bravo, David D            13 Badger-MR            2:15.88    2:08.33        
                  30.75     1:02.81 (32.06)     1:35.69 (32.88)     2:08.33 (32.64)
 16 Hassan, Omar              17 BMS-NJ               1:57.32    2:08.43        
                  29.60     1:01.30 (31.70)     1:34.99 (33.69)     2:08.43 (33.44)
 17 Gomez, Jonathan           15 BMS-NJ               2:04.87    2:08.66        
                  30.11     1:02.75 (32.64)     1:35.41 (32.66)     2:08.66 (33.25)
 18 Yamout, Nader             17 UN-HD-MR             2:05.00    2:09.07        
                  29.24     1:01.16 (31.92)     1:35.20 (34.04)     2:09.07 (33.87)
 19 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR            2:06.58    2:09.21        
                  31.09     1:03.68 (32.59)     1:36.39 (32.71)     2:09.21 (32.82)
 20 Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR            2:06.55    2:11.47        
                  30.52     1:03.23 (32.71)     1:37.70 (34.47)     2:11.47 (33.77)
 21 Cervone, Ryan G           16 NJW-NJ               2:05.23    2:12.09        
                  31.51     1:03.82 (32.31)     1:38.05 (34.23)     2:12.09 (34.04)
 22 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             2:08.68    2:13.03        
                  31.33     1:04.67 (33.34)     1:38.94 (34.27)     2:13.03 (34.09)
 23 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            2:12.59    2:13.63        
                  30.60     1:04.45 (33.85)     1:40.55 (36.10)     2:13.63 (33.08)
 24 Simotas, Christopher A    14 NJW-NJ               2:13.26    2:14.37        
                  32.30     1:05.57 (33.27)     1:40.44 (34.87)     2:14.37 (33.93)
 25 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.43    2:15.85        
                  32.54     1:08.69 (36.15)     1:43.70 (35.01)     2:15.85 (32.15)
 26 William, Andrew           16 BMS-NJ               2:12.72    2:16.96        
                  32.69     1:07.37 (34.68)     1:42.24 (34.87)     2:16.96 (34.72)
 27 Rosen, Jacob M            15 NJW-NJ               2:23.02    2:18.56        
                  32.61     1:07.34 (34.73)     1:43.03 (35.69)     2:18.56 (35.53)
 28 Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:24.98    2:19.36        
                  32.17     1:07.79 (35.62)     1:44.17 (36.38)     2:19.36 (35.19)
 29 Villacis, David G         14 BMS-NJ               2:25.61    2:22.47        
                  33.87     1:09.23 (35.36)     1:45.81 (36.58)     2:22.47 (36.66)
 30 Scholes, David E          15 PATS-MR              2:27.00    2:24.07        
                  33.19     1:09.31 (36.12)     1:46.18 (36.87)     2:24.07 (37.89)
 31 Salazar, Matthew A        13 UNCAC-MR             2:24.00    2:24.69        
                  32.39     1:08.58 (36.19)     1:46.28 (37.70)     2:24.69 (38.41)
 32 Shumikhin, Michael        14 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.99    2:25.04        
                  34.76     1:11.94 (37.18)     1:49.69 (37.75)     2:25.04 (35.35)
 33 Stallone, Ryan M          16 NJW-NJ               2:24.68    2:26.67        
                  34.79     1:11.42 (36.63)     1:49.31 (37.89)     2:26.67 (37.36)
 34 Wong, Eric                13 NJW-NJ               2:23.09    2:28.34        
                  35.23     1:13.34 (38.11)     1:51.56 (38.22)     2:28.34 (36.78)
 35 Cohen, Julien R           17 Unattached           3:00.00    2:38.44        
                  34.88     1:13.98 (39.10)     1:56.70 (42.72)     2:38.44 (41.74)
 36 Yuan, Gavin D             13 NJW-NJ               2:52.15    2:43.27        
                  38.71     1:19.35 (40.64)     2:01.45 (42.10)     2:43.27 (41.82)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              15 UNCAC-MR             1:02.33    1:00.89        
                  28.88     1:00.89 (32.01)                                        
  2 Choo, Harold H            15 NJW-NJ               1:01.75    1:01.08        
                  29.23     1:01.08 (31.85)                                        
  3 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger-MR              58.56    1:01.53        
                  29.17     1:01.53 (32.36)                                        
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              1:00.77    1:01.89        
                  28.58     1:01.89 (33.31)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR              59.23    1:02.09        
                  29.28     1:02.09 (32.81)                                        
  6 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR              59.54    1:02.15        
                  29.47     1:02.15 (32.68)                                        
  7 Williamson, John M        35 NYAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.71        
                  29.84     1:03.71 (33.87)                                        
  8 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            1:05.48    1:04.21        
                  30.34     1:04.21 (33.87)                                        
  9 Leland, Trevor P          18 NJW-NJ               1:06.12    1:04.70        
                  30.94     1:04.70 (33.76)                                        
 10 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            1:04.64    1:05.06        
                  30.99     1:05.06 (34.07)                                        
 11 Li, Kytoh                 16 UNCAC-MR             1:03.93    1:05.33        
                  31.00     1:05.33 (34.33)                                        
 12 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            1:03.75    1:06.42        
                  31.24     1:06.42 (35.18)                                        
 13 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            1:10.28    1:06.90        
                  31.85     1:06.90 (35.05)                                        
 14 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR              1:09.13    1:07.19        
                  31.49     1:07.19 (35.70)                                        
 15 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 UNCAC-MR             1:05.00    1:07.30        
                  32.28     1:07.30 (35.02)                                        
 16 Wong, Kyle H              15 NJW-NJ               1:08.39    1:07.64        
                  32.15     1:07.64 (35.49)                                        
 17 Sabala, Michael C         31 Unattached           1:06.50    1:08.55        
                  31.82     1:08.55 (36.73)                                        
 18 Luk, Arnold B             14 UNCAC-MR             1:05.60    1:08.63        
                  32.91     1:08.63 (35.72)                                        
 19 Awadeh, Mumin             17 BMS-NJ               1:05.16    1:08.71        
                  32.23     1:08.71 (36.48)                                        
 20 Frawley, Robert J         23 NYAC-MR              1:02.96    1:09.50        
                  31.95     1:09.50 (37.55)                                        
 21 Chow, William             15 UNCAC-MR             1:10.00    1:09.88        
                  33.54     1:09.88 (36.34)                                        
 22 Kan, Kevin                14 UNCAC-MR             1:11.70    1:10.09        
                  32.64     1:10.09 (37.45)                                        
 23 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               1:15.81    1:10.76        
                  34.20     1:10.76 (36.56)                                        
 24 Kim, Jungsu               14 NJW-NJ               1:11.46    1:11.42        
                  33.70     1:11.42 (37.72)                                        
 25 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            1:11.64    1:11.55        
                  34.09     1:11.55 (37.46)                                        
 26 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            1:07.42    1:11.75        
                  33.95     1:11.75 (37.80)                                        
 27 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               1:12.20    1:12.17        
                  33.42     1:12.17 (38.75)                                        
 28 Casino, Matthew J         16 WEST-MR              1:14.78    1:12.40        
                  33.55     1:12.40 (38.85)                                        
 29 SU, Kyle M                15 UNCAC-MR             1:09.00    1:13.12        
                  34.05     1:13.12 (39.07)                                        
 30 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               1:15.10    1:13.86        
                  33.65     1:13.86 (40.21)                                        
 31 Sarier, Karl K            14 NJW-NJ               1:17.50    1:14.31        
                  36.28     1:14.31 (38.03)                                        
 32 Mao, Kevin                14 NJW-NJ               1:13.98    1:14.66        
                  35.45     1:14.66 (39.21)                                        
 33 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              1:12.48    1:14.73        
                  35.25     1:14.73 (39.48)                                        
 34 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              1:14.56    1:15.60        
                  36.94     1:15.60 (38.66)                                        
 35 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              1:28.89    1:19.93        
                  37.69     1:19.93 (42.24)                                        
 36 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               1:21.75    1:20.96        
                  37.29     1:20.96 (43.67)                                        
 37 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               1:35.52    1:21.04        
                  38.84     1:21.04 (42.20)                                        
 38 McGeary, Ryan J           14 NJW-NJ               1:13.80    1:21.05        
                  37.91     1:21.05 (43.14)                                        
 38 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              1:25.77    1:21.05        
                  38.61     1:21.05 (42.44)                                        
 40 Cohen, Julien R           17 Unattached           1:37.94    1:21.63        
                  39.06     1:21.63 (42.57)                                        
 41 Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR              1:20.61    1:21.81        
                  38.50     1:21.81 (43.31)                                        
 42 Maza, Edward Z            16 NJW-NJ               1:23.80    1:25.99        
                  39.87     1:25.99 (46.12)                                        
 43 Torres, Manny L           17 APEX-MR              1:25.89    1:27.58        
                  42.92     1:27.58 (44.66)                                        
 44 Young, Chaz N             14 HHB-MR               1:40.99    1:43.52        
                  48.53     1:43.52 (54.99)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR            2:08.20    2:13.07        
                  30.33     1:04.30 (33.97)     1:38.47 (34.17)     2:13.07 (34.60)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            2:14.69    2:14.18        
                  30.10     1:03.68 (33.58)     1:38.64 (34.96)     2:14.18 (35.54)
  3 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger-MR            2:05.87    2:14.57        
                  30.93     1:05.68 (34.75)     1:40.06 (34.38)     2:14.57 (34.51)
  4 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            2:05.62    2:15.04        
                  31.07     1:05.62 (34.55)     1:40.33 (34.71)     2:15.04 (34.71)
  5 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            2:15.91    2:17.51        
                  31.07     1:05.71 (34.64)     1:41.24 (35.53)     2:17.51 (36.27)
  6 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire-MR            2:14.60    2:23.75        
                  32.63     1:08.73 (36.10)     1:45.60 (36.87)     2:23.75 (38.15)
  7 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            2:23.40    2:23.99        
                  32.62     1:08.80 (36.18)     1:46.27 (37.47)     2:23.99 (37.72)
  8 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:21.86    2:24.53        
                  32.21     1:08.64 (36.43)     1:45.32 (36.68)     2:24.53 (39.21)
  9 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               3:34.34    2:25.59        
                  37.68     1:22.79 (45.11)     2:10.72 (47.93)     2:25.59 (14.87)
 10 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR            2:24.73    2:26.08        
                  33.35     1:09.91 (36.56)     1:48.12 (38.21)     2:26.08 (37.96)
 11 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            2:25.00    2:26.53        
                  33.84     1:10.90 (37.06)     1:47.64 (36.74)     2:26.53 (38.89)
 12 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR            2:23.15    2:28.96        
                  33.65     1:11.01 (37.36)     1:50.40 (39.39)     2:28.96 (38.56)
 13 Long, Jack                16 BMS-NJ               2:13.23    2:29.15        
                  32.57     1:10.27 (37.70)     1:49.76 (39.49)     2:29.15 (39.39)
 14 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            2:30.66    2:29.70        
                  34.49     1:12.91 (38.42)     1:51.52 (38.61)     2:29.70 (38.18)
 15 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            2:25.68    2:30.24        
                  33.74     1:12.01 (38.27)     1:52.02 (40.01)     2:30.24 (38.22)
 16 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             2:37.63    2:30.90        
                  34.67     1:13.24 (38.57)     1:52.31 (39.07)     2:30.90 (38.59)
 17 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            2:23.35    2:31.42        
                  34.37     1:12.96 (38.59)     1:52.55 (39.59)     2:31.42 (38.87)
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            2:52.97    2:32.34        
                  35.24     1:13.87 (38.63)     1:53.14 (39.27)     2:32.34 (39.20)
 19 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            2:39.27    2:32.57        
                  33.77     1:12.63 (38.86)     1:53.43 (40.80)     2:32.57 (39.14)
 20 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR            2:29.43    2:32.79        
                  34.31     1:12.20 (37.89)     1:52.09 (39.89)     2:32.79 (40.70)
 21 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            2:23.27    2:32.98        
                  34.54     1:13.90 (39.36)     1:52.73 (38.83)     2:32.98 (40.25)
 22 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:36.21    2:34.04        
                  37.15     1:16.91 (39.76)     1:55.52 (38.61)     2:34.04 (38.52)
 23 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            2:21.95    2:35.22        
                  33.72     1:12.68 (38.96)     1:53.83 (41.15)     2:35.22 (41.39)
 24 Rusakov, Pasha G          16 Empire-MR            2:35.13    2:35.74        
                  35.84     1:16.19 (40.35)     1:56.37 (40.18)     2:35.74 (39.37)
 25 Pejovic, David            15 Empire-MR            2:29.32    2:35.81        
                  33.85     1:13.96 (40.11)     1:54.55 (40.59)     2:35.81 (41.26)
 26 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR            2:36.00    2:35.92        
                  35.15     1:15.10 (39.95)     1:56.12 (41.02)     2:35.92 (39.80)
 27 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            2:44.48    2:36.84        
                  36.07     1:16.38 (40.31)     1:57.12 (40.74)     2:36.84 (39.72)
 28 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            2:23.21    2:36.93        
                  34.84     1:15.07 (40.23)     1:55.63 (40.56)     2:36.93 (41.30)
 29 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            2:32.98    2:37.62        
                  34.61     1:14.74 (40.13)     1:56.75 (42.01)     2:37.62 (40.87)
 30 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR            2:42.69    2:38.15        
                  35.23     1:15.70 (40.47)     1:56.95 (41.25)     2:38.15 (41.20)
 31 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:39.20        
                  35.12     1:14.00 (38.88)     1:56.37 (42.37)     2:39.20 (42.83)
 32 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            2:37.23    2:39.96        
                  36.21     1:16.56 (40.35)     1:58.27 (41.71)     2:39.96 (41.69)
 33 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            2:36.00    2:40.06        
                  36.31     1:16.84 (40.53)     1:59.07 (42.23)     2:40.06 (40.99)
 34 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            2:50.00    2:40.34        
                  36.65     1:17.44 (40.79)     1:58.61 (41.17)     2:40.34 (41.73)
 35 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            2:33.45    2:42.90        
                  35.39     1:16.43 (41.04)     1:59.69 (43.26)     2:42.90 (43.21)
 36 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR            2:42.92    2:44.00        
                  37.03     1:18.87 (41.84)     2:00.93 (42.06)     2:44.00 (43.07)
 37 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            2:47.82    2:44.52        
                  37.03     1:18.82 (41.79)     2:01.85 (43.03)     2:44.52 (42.67)
 38 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:40.20    2:44.73        
                  37.02     1:19.12 (42.10)     2:02.20 (43.08)     2:44.73 (42.53)
 39 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            2:36.00    2:45.26        
                  37.37     1:19.58 (42.21)     2:01.63 (42.05)     2:45.26 (43.63)
 40 Hansen, Mark R            16 BMS-NJ               2:28.02    2:45.53        
                  35.81     1:17.96 (42.15)     2:01.94 (43.98)     2:45.53 (43.59)
 41 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR            2:37.70    2:46.11        
                  37.72     1:20.39 (42.67)     2:02.81 (42.42)     2:46.11 (43.30)
 42 McFarland, Carter W       16 Empire-MR            2:58.35    2:46.74        
                  38.03     1:20.35 (42.32)     2:03.66 (43.31)     2:46.74 (43.08)
 43 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire-MR            2:43.45    2:47.28        
                  37.60     1:19.96 (42.36)     2:03.47 (43.51)     2:47.28 (43.81)
 44 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            2:39.00    2:47.35        
                  36.56     1:19.23 (42.67)     2:03.25 (44.02)     2:47.35 (44.10)
 45 Casino, Matthew J         16 WEST-MR              2:46.15    2:48.46        
                  36.88     1:18.84 (41.96)     2:02.90 (44.06)     2:48.46 (45.56)
 46 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               2:44.99    2:53.39        
                  37.82     1:22.15 (44.33)     2:06.78 (44.63)     2:53.39 (46.61)
 47 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            2:50.00    2:53.82        
                  37.71     1:22.87 (45.16)     2:08.98 (46.11)     2:53.82 (44.84)
 48 Young, Chaz N             14 HHB-MR               2:55.99    3:02.12        
                  51.19     1:50.71 (59.52)   2:52.30 (1:01.59)      3:02.12 (9.82)
 49 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               2:55.59    3:02.75        
                  42.77     1:29.05 (46.28)     2:15.94 (46.89)     3:02.75 (46.81)
 -- Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR            2:39.13    2:43.63        
      Did not finish
                  37.57     1:20.09 (42.52)     2:02.46 (42.37)     2:43.63 (41.17)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR                51.05      52.31        
                  24.93       52.31 (27.38)                                        
  2 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR              52.81      53.63        
                  24.91       53.63 (28.72)                                        
  3 Kang, Philip              16 NJW-NJ                 51.86      53.85        
                  25.12       53.85 (28.73)                                        
  4 Barry, Charles C          16 Badger-MR              54.72      54.02        
                  25.28       54.02 (28.74)                                        
  5 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR              54.67      54.12        
                  25.35       54.12 (28.77)                                        
  6 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR              57.11      54.36        
                  25.23       54.36 (29.13)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR              54.43      54.71        
                  25.74       54.71 (28.97)                                        
  8 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR              53.62      55.03        
                  25.90       55.03 (29.13)                                        
  9 Gomez, Jonathan           15 BMS-NJ                 54.65      55.88        
                  26.17       55.88 (29.71)                                        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR                54.47      56.04        
                  26.25       56.04 (29.79)                                        
 11 William, Andrew           16 BMS-NJ                 55.39      56.20        
                  26.78       56.20 (29.42)                                        
 12 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR              55.04      56.90        
                  26.55       56.90 (30.35)                                        
 13 Gak, Milos M              17 RI Marlins-MR          58.09      56.91        
                  26.39       56.91 (30.52)                                        
 14 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR                 55.03      57.12        
                  27.12       57.12 (30.00)                                        
 15 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR              59.69      57.87        
                  27.23       57.87 (30.64)                                        
 16 Yamout, Nader             17 UN-HD-MR               57.00      58.03        
                  27.26       58.03 (30.77)                                        
 17 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR              1:01.85      58.22        
                  27.26       58.22 (30.96)                                        
 18 Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR              59.62      58.51        
                  27.54       58.51 (30.97)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               1:00.35      59.04        
                  27.55       59.04 (31.49)                                        
 20 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR               56.66      59.21        
                  28.55       59.21 (30.66)                                        
 21 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            1:09.92      59.83        
                  27.22       59.83 (32.61)                                        
 22 Hassan, Omar              17 BMS-NJ                 56.14    1:00.25        
                  28.12     1:00.25 (32.13)                                        
 23 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR              1:01.92    1:00.93        
                  28.86     1:00.93 (32.07)                                        
 24 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR              57.97    1:01.06        
                  28.23     1:01.06 (32.83)                                        
 25 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            1:00.97    1:01.69        
                  29.38     1:01.69 (32.31)                                        
 26 Luk, Arnold B             14 UNCAC-MR             1:00.34    1:01.96        
                  28.97     1:01.96 (32.99)                                        
 27 Bravo, David D            13 Badger-MR            1:08.90    1:03.64        
                  29.60     1:03.64 (34.04)                                        
 28 Goldbloom, Joe T          16 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.17        
                  29.93     1:04.17 (34.24)                                        
 29 Cohen, Julien R           17 Unattached           1:06.48    1:06.88        
                  29.89     1:06.88 (36.99)                                        
 30 Rosen, Jacob M            15 NJW-NJ               1:05.83    1:07.44        
                  30.99     1:07.44 (36.45)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Jose M         17 APEX-MR              1:15.07    1:08.01        
                  31.05     1:08.01 (36.96)                                        
 32 Barbera, Patrick J        14 PATS-MR              1:09.94    1:10.27        
                  32.91     1:10.27 (37.36)                                        
 33 Weisglass, Marc L         13 WEST-MR              1:17.23    1:11.06        
                  32.03     1:11.06 (39.03)                                        
 34 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              1:10.10    1:12.33        
                  32.78     1:12.33 (39.55)                                        
 35 Bushati, Arvid            14 APEX-MR              1:11.45    1:13.91        
                  33.77     1:13.91 (40.14)                                        
 36 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               1:20.34    1:17.00        
                  34.48     1:17.00 (42.52)                                        
 37 Lee, Justin S             13 PATS-MR              1:21.50    1:18.85        
                  37.55     1:18.85 (41.30)                                        
 38 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR                    NT    1:19.11        
                  35.90     1:19.11 (43.21)                                        
 39 Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR              1:35.25    1:21.22        
                  36.39     1:21.22 (44.83)                                        
 40 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               1:23.18    1:22.22        
                  36.75     1:22.22 (45.47)                                        
 41 Yuan, Gavin D             13 NJW-NJ               1:22.53    1:23.19        
                  38.68     1:23.19 (44.51)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR              1:50.40    1:55.72        
                  25.75       55.43 (29.68)     1:25.75 (30.32)     1:55.72 (29.97)
  2 Barry, Charles C          16 Badger-MR            1:55.61    1:56.61        
                  25.93       55.63 (29.70)     1:26.23 (30.60)     1:56.61 (30.38)
  3 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            2:03.76    1:58.79        
                  27.27       57.76 (30.49)     1:28.49 (30.73)     1:58.79 (30.30)
  4 Needham, Dan              15 Badger-MR            2:04.31    2:00.65        
                  27.32       57.99 (30.67)     1:29.40 (31.41)     2:00.65 (31.25)
  5 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR            1:58.58    2:01.49        
                  25.91       56.28 (30.37)     1:28.68 (32.40)     2:01.49 (32.81)
  6 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             2:00.27    2:01.83        
                  28.37       59.43 (31.06)     1:31.10 (31.67)     2:01.83 (30.73)
  7 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:57.11    2:02.34        
                  26.59       56.45 (29.86)     1:28.96 (32.51)     2:02.34 (33.38)
  8 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            1:58.67    2:02.53        
                  27.80       59.25 (31.45)     1:30.87 (31.62)     2:02.53 (31.66)
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:00.51    2:02.99        
                  28.27       59.52 (31.25)     1:31.08 (31.56)     2:02.99 (31.91)
 10 Gomez, Jonathan           15 BMS-NJ               2:00.29    2:05.60        
                  27.78     1:00.57 (32.79)     1:33.04 (32.47)     2:05.60 (32.56)
 11 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            2:07.07    2:06.41        
                  27.56       58.54 (30.98)     1:32.25 (33.71)     2:06.41 (34.16)
 12 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            2:00.91    2:06.43        
                  28.60     1:01.54 (32.94)     1:34.13 (32.59)     2:06.43 (32.30)
 13 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR            2:11.31    2:06.87        
                  27.82       59.53 (31.71)     1:32.70 (33.17)     2:06.87 (34.17)
 14 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            2:01.33    2:06.94        
                  28.10     1:00.28 (32.18)     1:33.71 (33.43)     2:06.94 (33.23)
 15 Yamout, Nader             17 UN-HD-MR             2:05.00    2:07.29        
                  27.77       59.71 (31.94)     1:33.54 (33.83)     2:07.29 (33.75)
 16 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire-MR            2:03.98    2:08.65        
                  28.86     1:01.83 (32.97)     1:35.23 (33.40)     2:08.65 (33.42)
 17 Malarczyk, Peter          16 Badger-MR            2:13.03    2:08.85        
                  27.81     1:00.18 (32.37)     1:34.51 (34.33)     2:08.85 (34.34)
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            2:05.77    2:08.92        
                  29.29     1:02.05 (32.76)     1:35.36 (33.31)     2:08.92 (33.56)
 19 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR            2:00.82    2:09.65        
                  28.61     1:01.74 (33.13)     1:35.80 (34.06)     2:09.65 (33.85)
 20 McFarland, Carter W       16 Empire-MR            2:09.08    2:10.16        
                  28.50     1:01.79 (33.29)     1:35.82 (34.03)     2:10.16 (34.34)
 21 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR            2:04.50    2:10.41        
                  28.18       59.92 (31.74)     1:33.54 (33.62)     2:10.41 (36.87)
 22 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR            2:34.22    2:10.43        
                  29.27     1:02.75 (33.48)     1:36.46 (33.71)     2:10.43 (33.97)
 23 Luzuriaga, Juan G         16 BMS-NJ               2:08.00    2:11.95        
                  28.72     1:01.33 (32.61)     1:35.84 (34.51)     2:11.95 (36.11)
 24 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               2:14.93    2:12.16        
                  28.97     1:03.09 (34.12)     1:38.02 (34.93)     2:12.16 (34.14)
 25 William, Andrew           16 BMS-NJ               2:05.10    2:12.22        
                  29.67     1:02.99 (33.32)     1:36.96 (33.97)     2:12.22 (35.26)
 26 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            2:03.16    2:13.24        
                  29.21     1:03.66 (34.45)     1:38.03 (34.37)     2:13.24 (35.21)
 27 Hassan, Omar              17 BMS-NJ               2:18.88    2:14.55        
                  29.40     1:04.12 (34.72)     1:40.96 (36.84)     2:14.55 (33.59)
 28 Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire-MR            2:05.45    2:15.08        
                  28.61     1:02.28 (33.67)     1:37.85 (35.57)     2:15.08 (37.23)
 29 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            2:17.83    2:15.22        
                  30.63     1:04.96 (34.33)     1:40.67 (35.71)     2:15.22 (34.55)
 30 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            2:08.22    2:17.00        
                  29.03     1:04.34 (35.31)     1:41.01 (36.67)     2:17.00 (35.99)
 31 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR            2:05.66    2:18.31        
                  29.81     1:04.28 (34.47)     1:41.23 (36.95)     2:18.31 (37.08)
 32 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:18.41        
                  29.70     1:05.15 (35.45)     1:42.32 (37.17)     2:18.41 (36.09)
 33 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            2:10.42    2:19.19        
                  29.91     1:04.73 (34.82)     1:41.47 (36.74)     2:19.19 (37.72)
 34 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            2:23.09    2:19.59        
                  31.09     1:06.52 (35.43)     1:44.09 (37.57)     2:19.59 (35.50)
 35 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            2:34.00    2:21.15        
                  30.64     1:06.95 (36.31)     1:45.12 (38.17)     2:21.15 (36.03)
 36 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            2:14.67    2:21.78        
                  30.97     1:06.58 (35.61)     1:43.84 (37.26)     2:21.78 (37.94)
 37 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            2:39.00    2:22.00        
                  30.38     1:05.86 (35.48)     1:43.46 (37.60)     2:22.00 (38.54)
 38 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            2:17.43    2:22.40        
                  31.41     1:07.19 (35.78)     1:44.88 (37.69)     2:22.40 (37.52)
 39 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            2:23.37    2:22.66        
                  30.19     1:06.19 (36.00)     1:44.24 (38.05)     2:22.66 (38.42)
 40 Bravo, David D            13 Badger-MR            2:36.99    2:23.00        
                  31.05     1:06.67 (35.62)     1:44.96 (38.29)     2:23.00 (38.04)
 41 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            2:28.69    2:25.53        
                  32.13     1:10.81 (38.68)     1:49.12 (38.31)     2:25.53 (36.41)
 42 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            2:59.30    2:29.28        
                  30.11     1:07.43 (37.32)   2:29.28 (1:21.85)                    
 43 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR            2:27.19    2:29.58        
                  32.39     1:11.77 (39.38)     1:53.88 (42.11)     2:29.58 (35.70)
 44 Rusakov, Pasha G          16 Empire-MR            2:33.18    2:30.30        
                  31.62     1:11.22 (39.60)     1:51.83 (40.61)     2:30.30 (38.47)
 45 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR            2:25.77    2:31.20        
                  32.88     1:11.41 (38.53)     1:51.46 (40.05)     2:31.20 (39.74)
 46 Pejovic, David            15 Empire-MR            2:44.94    2:32.46        
                  31.46                             1:50.57 ( )     2:32.46 (41.89)
 47 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            2:40.74    2:36.66        
                  33.11     1:12.62 (39.51)     1:55.10 (42.48)     2:36.66 (41.56)
 48 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:44.00        
                  33.03     1:15.82 (42.79)     2:01.12 (45.30)     2:44.00 (42.88)
 49 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:49.24        
                  33.02     1:14.48 (41.46)     2:01.00 (46.52)     2:49.24 (48.24)
 50 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            2:49.00    2:52.67        
                  35.81     1:19.48 (43.67)     2:05.25 (45.77)     2:52.67 (47.42)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR              1:52.06    1:55.18        
                  25.07       54.67 (29.60)     1:28.27 (33.60)     1:55.18 (26.91)
  2 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger-MR            1:52.08    1:57.74        
                  25.60       56.18 (30.58)     1:30.24 (34.06)     1:57.74 (27.50)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:54.25    1:58.39        
                  25.49       54.65 (29.16)     1:29.93 (35.28)     1:58.39 (28.46)
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        15 Badger-MR            2:01.46    2:00.57        
                  25.50       54.80 (29.30)     1:32.24 (37.44)     2:00.57 (28.33)
  5 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            2:00.34    2:01.75        
                  26.35       57.24 (30.89)     1:32.90 (35.66)     2:01.75 (28.85)
  6 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            2:01.59    2:02.27        
                  26.73       56.93 (30.20)     1:34.49 (37.56)     2:02.27 (27.78)
  7 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:01.50    2:02.40        
                  26.52       57.74 (31.22)     1:32.47 (34.73)     2:02.40 (29.93)
  8 McNamara, Shane M         15 Empire-MR            1:55.96    2:02.83        
                  26.92       58.95 (32.03)     1:34.28 (35.33)     2:02.83 (28.55)
  9 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR            2:05.28    2:03.33        
                  25.69       56.82 (31.13)     1:34.56 (37.74)     2:03.33 (28.77)
 10 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR            1:57.98    2:03.37        
                  26.16       58.80 (32.64)     1:33.33 (34.53)     2:03.37 (30.04)
 11 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR            2:02.59    2:04.18        
                  26.32       58.52 (32.20)     1:35.69 (37.17)     2:04.18 (28.49)
 12 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            2:05.06    2:04.56        
                  27.96     1:00.20 (32.24)     1:34.92 (34.72)     2:04.56 (29.64)
 13 Gomez, Jonathan           15 BMS-NJ               2:07.93    2:04.97        
                  25.45       57.81 (32.36)     1:35.66 (37.85)     2:04.97 (29.31)
 14 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            2:06.26    2:05.80        
                  26.11       58.13 (32.02)     1:37.17 (39.04)     2:05.80 (28.63)
 15 Shannon, Christopher K    18 Empire-MR            2:01.10    2:06.07        
                  27.50     1:00.15 (32.65)     1:36.31 (36.16)     2:06.07 (29.76)
 16 Nisbet, Avery A           16 Empire-MR            2:07.53    2:06.25        
                  26.95       59.14 (32.19)     1:37.12 (37.98)     2:06.25 (29.13)
 17 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            2:14.46    2:06.44        
                  27.13       57.37 (30.24)     1:37.41 (40.04)     2:06.44 (29.03)
 18 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               2:09.17    2:06.49        
                  26.52       58.12 (31.60)     1:37.73 (39.61)     2:06.49 (28.76)
 19 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            2:06.69    2:06.63        
                  27.88     1:01.86 (33.98)     1:39.69 (37.83)     2:06.63 (26.94)
 20 Lu, Michael S             17 Empire-MR            2:00.11    2:06.83        
                  27.18       57.78 (30.60)     1:36.74 (38.96)     2:06.83 (30.09)
 21 DiGiacomo, Daniel         14 Empire-MR            2:01.89    2:07.04        
                  27.10       59.68 (32.58)     1:38.73 (39.05)     2:07.04 (28.31)
 22 Yamout, Nader             17 UN-HD-MR             2:08.00    2:08.11        
                  27.38       59.94 (32.56)     1:38.63 (38.69)     2:08.11 (29.48)
 23 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            2:09.51    2:08.18        
                  27.06       59.54 (32.48)     1:38.14 (38.60)     2:08.18 (30.04)
 24 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            2:09.86    2:08.22        
                  25.59       59.62 (34.03)     1:38.23 (38.61)     2:08.22 (29.99)
 25 Carducci, Matthew F       17 Empire-MR            2:01.67    2:08.43        
                  27.43       59.91 (32.48)     1:37.79 (37.88)     2:08.43 (30.64)
 26 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               2:17.27    2:08.55        
                  26.73       59.40 (32.67)     1:38.29 (38.89)     2:08.55 (30.26)
 27 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             2:08.32    2:08.96        
                  27.76     1:01.40 (33.64)     1:39.62 (38.22)     2:08.96 (29.34)
 28 Mehta, Sivan K            16 Empire-MR            2:09.10    2:08.97        
                  28.70     1:00.95 (32.25)     1:40.62 (39.67)     2:08.97 (28.35)
 29 Hassan, Omar              17 BMS-NJ               2:00.07    2:08.99        
                  27.50       59.23 (31.73)     1:37.99 (38.76)     2:08.99 (31.00)
 30 Rodriguez, Raoul J        15 Empire-MR            2:02.98    2:09.02        
                  26.84       59.83 (32.99)     1:39.76 (39.93)     2:09.02 (29.26)
 31 Cooper, Ian A             15 Empire-MR            2:08.23    2:10.32        
                  28.61     1:01.00 (32.39)     1:39.57 (38.57)     2:10.32 (30.75)
 32 William, Andrew           16 BMS-NJ               2:02.25    2:10.52        
                  28.25     1:02.68 (34.43)     1:41.21 (38.53)     2:10.52 (29.31)
 33 Pon, Bryan E              16 Empire-MR            2:07.92    2:10.57        
                  28.63     1:01.83 (33.20)     1:39.05 (37.22)     2:10.57 (31.52)
 34 Saccurato, Aaron F        15 Empire-MR            2:10.19    2:10.70        
                  28.89     1:02.43 (33.54)     1:41.68 (39.25)     2:10.70 (29.02)
 35 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            2:12.60    2:11.12        
                  29.07     1:02.36 (33.29)     1:40.92 (38.56)     2:11.12 (30.20)
 36 Gallagher, Carlos R       17 Empire-MR            2:17.11    2:11.23        
                  27.95     1:02.39 (34.44)     1:41.56 (39.17)     2:11.23 (29.67)
 37 Luzuriaga, Juan G         16 BMS-NJ               2:10.00    2:11.94        
                  27.68     1:02.30 (34.62)     1:41.16 (38.86)     2:11.94 (30.78)
 38 Bravo, David D            13 Badger-MR            2:14.56    2:11.99        
                  29.20     1:02.30 (33.10)     1:41.42 (39.12)     2:11.99 (30.57)
 39 Nangle, JT T              17 Empire-MR            2:02.99    2:12.36        
                  27.71     1:00.72 (33.01)     1:43.42 (42.70)     2:12.36 (28.94)
 40 Buckland, Gavin J         17 Empire-MR            2:05.84    2:12.52        
                  27.51     1:02.52 (35.01)     1:41.58 (39.06)     2:12.52 (30.94)
 41 Goldbloom, Joe T          16 Badger-MR                 NT    2:14.76        
                  28.16     1:01.87 (33.71)     1:42.98 (41.11)     2:14.76 (31.78)
 42 Gillenwater, Darin J      17 Empire-MR            2:13.43    2:14.87        
                  28.51     1:05.64 (37.13)     1:45.36 (39.72)     2:14.87 (29.51)
 43 Barrow, Mitchell J        13 Empire-MR            2:14.90    2:14.91        
                  29.67     1:02.69 (33.02)     1:44.20 (41.51)     2:14.91 (30.71)
 43 Zabelaj, Bujar            14 Empire-MR            2:11.62    2:14.91        
                  29.24     1:04.07 (34.83)     1:43.85 (39.78)     2:14.91 (31.06)
 45 Rusakov, Pasha G          16 Empire-MR            2:16.47    2:14.99        
                  28.65     1:03.32 (34.67)     1:44.58 (41.26)     2:14.99 (30.41)
 46 Patapis, Peter T          15 Empire-MR            2:14.44    2:15.01        
                  28.86     1:04.43 (35.57)     1:44.49 (40.06)     2:15.01 (30.52)
 47 McFarland, Carter W       16 Empire-MR            2:15.81    2:15.19        
                  27.39     1:03.85 (36.46)     1:46.55 (42.70)     2:15.19 (28.64)
 48 Pejovic, David            15 Empire-MR            2:12.12    2:15.65        
                  27.86     1:04.23 (36.37)     1:43.26 (39.03)     2:15.65 (32.39)
 49 Wright, Richard M         16 PATS-MR              2:08.20    2:15.85        
                  28.33     1:03.01 (34.68)     1:42.21 (39.20)     2:15.85 (33.64)
 50 Blackburn, John F         17 Empire-MR            2:12.24    2:15.87        
                  28.63     1:03.27 (34.64)     1:46.44 (43.17)     2:15.87 (29.43)
 51 McFarland, Charlie A      14 Empire-MR            2:08.54    2:15.91        
                  29.56     1:03.98 (34.42)     1:43.89 (39.91)     2:15.91 (32.02)
 52 Piliero, Marc P           15 PATS-MR              2:17.60    2:16.02        
                  29.21     1:02.34 (33.13)     1:43.24 (40.90)     2:16.02 (32.78)
 53 Zhou, Luke K              14 Empire-MR            2:14.37    2:16.06        
                  29.52     1:05.99 (36.47)     1:44.86 (38.87)     2:16.06 (31.20)
 54 Wolf, Andrew P            16 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:16.54        
                  29.17     1:04.07 (34.90)     1:45.71 (41.64)     2:16.54 (30.83)
 55 Macaluso, Christian J     16 Empire-MR            2:19.58    2:16.63        
                  27.35     1:04.02 (36.67)     1:45.23 (41.21)     2:16.63 (31.40)
 56 Elwyn, Chandler D         16 Empire-MR            2:10.45    2:17.71        
                  29.44     1:06.49 (37.05)     1:45.56 (39.07)     2:17.71 (32.15)
 57 Awadeh, Mumin             17 BMS-NJ               2:12.87    2:17.93        
                  29.20     1:05.31 (36.11)     1:45.38 (40.07)     2:17.93 (32.55)
 58 Girotto, Gabe M           14 Empire-MR            2:21.78    2:18.12        
                  29.51     1:05.70 (36.19)     1:45.01 (39.31)     2:18.12 (33.11)
 59 Masino, Corey J           13 Empire-MR            2:18.59    2:18.32        
                  29.48     1:04.22 (34.74)     1:46.26 (42.04)     2:18.32 (32.06)
 60 Hansen, Mark R            16 BMS-NJ               2:29.77    2:24.60        
                  30.96     1:05.05 (34.09)     1:46.89 (41.84)     2:24.60 (37.71)
 61 Tam, Gregory              15 WAC-MR               2:25.91    2:25.07        
                  31.87     1:08.04 (36.17)     1:51.78 (43.74)     2:25.07 (33.29)
 62 Tillmann, Maxim           14 Empire-MR            2:25.22    2:25.10        
                  31.71     1:10.21 (38.50)     1:54.05 (43.84)     2:25.10 (31.05)
 63 Ruggiero, Joseph A        14 Empire-MR            2:25.99    2:25.22        
                  34.62     1:10.94 (36.32)     1:53.02 (42.08)     2:25.22 (32.20)
 64 Mazzarano, James          20 PATS-MR              2:22.41    2:26.39        
                  32.96     1:09.59 (36.63)     1:52.23 (42.64)     2:26.39 (34.16)
 65 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               2:30.26    2:27.01        
                  33.60     1:13.75 (40.15)     1:53.70 (39.95)     2:27.01 (33.31)
 66 Estevez, Luis M           15 PATS-MR              2:29.02    2:30.03        
                  33.20     1:11.74 (38.54)     1:57.16 (45.42)     2:30.03 (32.87)
 67 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               2:30.70    2:30.24        
                  33.44     1:13.12 (39.68)     1:55.30 (42.18)     2:30.24 (34.94)
 68 Villacis, David G         14 BMS-NJ               2:40.00    2:32.65        
                  34.58     1:10.38 (35.80)     1:57.44 (47.06)     2:32.65 (35.21)
 69 Lau, Johann               16 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:35.01        
                  30.17     1:12.82 (42.65)     2:01.13 (48.31)     2:35.01 (33.88)
 70 Caine, David              14 WAC-MR               2:41.82    2:38.85        
                  33.49     1:13.64 (40.15)     2:02.04 (48.40)     2:38.85 (36.81)
 71 Griffin, Charles          13 WAC-MR               3:30.34    2:41.19        
                  33.92     1:15.32 (41.40)     2:02.18 (46.86)     2:41.19 (39.01)
 -- Lau, Arty                 14 WAC-MR               3:00.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  34.82     1:23.29 (48.47)     2:10.75 (47.46)          DQ (37.08)
 -- Borghese, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:42.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  35.41     1:11.50 (36.09)     1:57.73 (46.23)          DQ (35.15)
 -- Schunk, Andy J            17 Empire-MR            2:11.46         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  28.11     1:02.70 (34.59)     1:44.20 (41.50)          DQ (30.66)
 -- Casino, Matthew J         16 WEST-MR              2:41.79         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  33.15     1:13.80 (40.65)     1:57.69 (43.89)          DQ (39.67)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR              3:55.93    4:08.28        
                  26.33       56.51 (30.18)     1:28.70 (32.19)     2:00.98 (32.28)
        2:36.63 (35.65)     3:12.56 (35.93)     3:40.97 (28.41)     4:08.28 (27.31)
  2 Barry, Charles C          16 Badger-MR            4:06.00    4:09.95        
                  26.66       56.55 (29.89)     1:28.02 (31.47)     1:59.15 (31.13)
        2:36.08 (36.93)     3:12.99 (36.91)     3:41.78 (28.79)     4:09.95 (28.17)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            4:03.65    4:16.36        
                  27.13       58.28 (31.15)     1:30.37 (32.09)     2:02.27 (31.90)
        2:39.48 (37.21)     3:16.99 (37.51)     3:47.28 (30.29)     4:16.36 (29.08)
  4 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            4:20.62    4:18.54        
                  27.72       59.34 (31.62)     1:31.87 (32.53)     2:04.20 (32.33)
        2:42.27 (38.07)     3:19.59 (37.32)     3:49.17 (29.58)     4:18.54 (29.37)
  5 Choo, Harold H            15 NJW-NJ               4:19.57    4:20.72        
                  27.23       58.64 (31.41)     1:32.38 (33.74)     2:06.62 (34.24)
        2:42.26 (35.64)     3:19.69 (37.43)     3:50.56 (30.87)     4:20.72 (30.16)
  6 Palumbo, Greg T           30 NYAC-MR              4:45.98    4:24.97        
                  27.17       58.30 (31.13)     1:32.45 (34.15)     2:05.81 (33.36)
        2:45.38 (39.57)     3:25.08 (39.70)     3:55.68 (30.60)     4:24.97 (29.29)
  7 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydro-MR             4:25.10    4:26.79        
                  28.71     1:00.13 (31.42)     1:34.85 (34.72)     2:09.29 (34.44)
        2:47.76 (38.47)     3:27.08 (39.32)     3:57.54 (30.46)     4:26.79 (29.25)
  8 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            4:40.27    4:27.98        
                  27.67       59.76 (32.09)     1:33.58 (33.82)     2:06.43 (32.85)
        2:44.97 (38.54)     3:25.27 (40.30)     3:56.83 (31.56)     4:27.98 (31.15)
  9 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            4:12.66    4:29.62        
                  27.36       59.05 (31.69)     1:33.45 (34.40)     2:07.76 (34.31)
        2:49.02 (41.26)     3:31.30 (42.28)     4:01.23 (29.93)     4:29.62 (28.39)
 10 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            4:27.69    4:31.63        
                  29.78     1:03.80 (34.02)     1:39.07 (35.27)     2:14.35 (35.28)
        2:53.60 (39.25)     3:33.60 (40.00)     4:02.72 (29.12)     4:31.63 (28.91)
 11 Gomez, Jonathan           15 BMS-NJ               4:35.99    4:31.66        
                  28.23     1:01.49 (33.26)     1:36.23 (34.74)     2:10.06 (33.83)
        2:50.59 (40.53)     3:31.52 (40.93)     4:01.48 (29.96)     4:31.66 (30.18)
 12 Diamond, Zachary          15 WAC-MR               4:26.82    4:32.12        
                  28.34     1:01.01 (32.67)     1:35.56 (34.55)     2:10.40 (34.84)
        2:51.18 (40.78)     3:32.48 (41.30)     4:02.60 (30.12)     4:32.12 (29.52)
 13 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR            4:09.44    4:32.83        
                  27.89     1:00.50 (32.61)     1:36.06 (35.56)     2:11.53 (35.47)
        2:48.12 (36.59)     3:26.39 (38.27)     4:00.50 (34.11)     4:32.83 (32.33)
 14 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              4:29.51    4:35.28        
                  28.41     1:00.83 (32.42)     1:35.96 (35.13)     2:11.05 (35.09)
        2:49.32 (38.27)     3:29.40 (40.08)     4:02.87 (33.47)     4:35.28 (32.41)
 15 Egan, Liam R              13 Badger-MR            4:35.23    4:35.50        
                  28.20     1:01.43 (33.23)     1:36.75 (35.32)     2:12.32 (35.57)
        2:53.80 (41.48)     3:35.08 (41.28)     4:06.16 (31.08)     4:35.50 (29.34)
 16 Sperandio, Alec           15 WAC-MR               4:33.90    4:35.93        
                  30.76     1:04.80 (34.04)     1:38.75 (33.95)     2:11.86 (33.11)
        2:54.19 (42.33)     3:36.12 (41.93)     4:07.11 (30.99)     4:35.93 (28.82)
 17 Sweeney, Tim              15 WAC-MR               4:42.03    4:36.59        
                  28.69     1:02.76 (34.07)     1:38.41 (35.65)     2:12.61 (34.20)
        2:53.47 (40.86)     3:34.00 (40.53)     4:05.42 (31.42)     4:36.59 (31.17)
 18 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            4:37.11    4:37.38        
                  27.45       59.50 (32.05)     1:35.95 (36.45)     2:13.06 (37.11)
        2:52.42 (39.36)     3:34.01 (41.59)     4:06.36 (32.35)     4:37.38 (31.02)
 19 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR                 NT    4:38.02        
                  29.05     1:02.91 (33.86)     1:37.12 (34.21)     2:10.55 (33.43)
        2:52.89 (42.34)     3:35.90 (43.01)     4:06.40 (30.50)     4:38.02 (31.62)
 20 William, Andrew           16 BMS-NJ               4:21.23    4:43.35        
                  28.38     1:01.86 (33.48)     1:39.08 (37.22)     2:15.60 (36.52)
        2:57.26 (41.66)     3:39.31 (42.05)     4:10.81 (31.50)     4:43.35 (32.54)
 21 Hassan, Omar              17 BMS-NJ               4:18.90    4:43.82        
                  29.05     1:03.98 (34.93)     1:39.11 (35.13)     2:14.23 (35.12)
        2:56.34 (42.11)     3:39.17 (42.83)     4:11.96 (32.79)     4:43.82 (31.86)
 22 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            4:15.83    4:44.07        
                  29.54     1:03.40 (33.86)     1:39.88 (36.48)     2:15.37 (35.49)
        2:58.80 (43.43)     3:41.81 (43.01)     4:13.29 (31.48)     4:44.07 (30.78)
 23 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            4:39.79    4:45.38        
                  30.17     1:04.75 (34.58)     1:40.55 (35.80)     2:16.45 (35.90)
        2:58.39 (41.94)     3:40.29 (41.90)     4:13.44 (33.15)     4:45.38 (31.94)
 24 Sarier, Karl K            14 NJW-NJ               5:05.11    4:56.79        
                  33.93     1:12.99 (39.06)     1:50.64 (37.65)     2:28.66 (38.02)
        3:07.52 (38.86)     3:48.80 (41.28)     4:23.20 (34.40)     4:56.79 (33.59)
 25 Wong, Eric                13 NJW-NJ               5:12.18    5:08.20        
                  32.51     1:10.81 (38.30)     1:50.63 (39.82)     2:31.13 (40.50)
        3:13.48 (42.35)     3:58.78 (45.30)     4:34.61 (35.83)     5:08.20 (33.59)
 26 Callaghan, John           14 WAC-MR               6:00.00    5:18.74        
                  34.87     1:16.02 (41.15)     1:57.17 (41.15)     2:38.91 (41.74)
        3:22.40 (43.49)     4:05.86 (43.46)     4:42.46 (36.60)     5:18.74 (36.28)
 27 Hidalgo, Roberto          15 WAC-MR               5:33.30    5:22.87        
                  35.45     1:15.70 (40.25)     1:58.68 (42.98)     2:39.46 (40.78)
        3:25.09 (45.63)     4:09.22 (44.13)     4:46.76 (37.54)     5:22.87 (36.11)