Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                     2011 MR HAA December Meet - 12/4/2011                     
                              Sanction #: 111202                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              1:09.06    1:08.40        
                  32.99     1:08.40 (35.41)                                        
  2 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:09.54    1:11.89        
                  34.74     1:11.89 (37.15)                                        
  3 Yang, Emily G             10 NS-MR                1:12.97    1:12.35        
                  34.64     1:12.35 (37.71)                                        
  4 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                1:13.70    1:12.36        
                  34.41     1:12.36 (37.95)                                        
  5 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR               1:11.88    1:12.81        
                  34.09     1:12.81 (38.72)                                        
  6 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:14.42        
                  35.70     1:14.42 (38.72)                                        
  7 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:16.01        
                  35.62     1:16.01 (40.39)                                        
  8 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                1:18.34    1:16.33        
                  36.90     1:16.33 (39.43)                                        
  9 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR               1:20.87    1:17.66        
                  34.99     1:17.66 (42.67)                                        
 10 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:13.37    1:17.91        
                  36.80     1:17.91 (41.11)                                        
 11 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR            1:15.23    1:19.08        
                  36.89     1:19.08 (42.19)                                        
 12 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR               1:20.42    1:19.26        
                  37.42     1:19.26 (41.84)                                        
 13 Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR               1:18.74    1:19.57        
                  36.78     1:19.57 (42.79)                                        
 14 Carbone, Madeline V       10 WISC-MR              1:21.78    1:19.75        
                  37.66     1:19.75 (42.09)                                        
 15 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               1:26.46    1:23.47        
                  39.08     1:23.47 (44.39)                                        
 16 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR               1:22.81    1:24.06        
                  38.58     1:24.06 (45.48)                                        
 17 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR            1:27.34    1:25.15        
                  38.74     1:25.15 (46.41)                                        
 18 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:26.00    1:25.33        
                  41.56     1:25.33 (43.77)                                        
 19 McGuire, Helen            10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.97        
                  41.49     1:26.97 (45.48)                                        
 20 Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:27.21        
                  40.38     1:27.21 (46.83)                                        
 21 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                1:36.20    1:27.64        
                  40.60     1:27.64 (47.04)                                        
 22 Carbone, Ella S            7 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:27.65        
 23 Defonte, Isabella          9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:27.93        
                  40.78     1:27.93 (47.15)                                        
 24 Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR               1:28.86    1:28.35        
                  42.20     1:28.35 (46.15)                                        
 25 Fox, Rieley                9 WISC-MR              1:29.86    1:29.19        
                  42.23     1:29.19 (46.96)                                        
 26 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 NS-MR                1:40.00    1:30.17        
 27 McQuade, Claire            9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:31.15        
                  42.47     1:31.15 (48.68)                                        
 28 McEnaney, Jamie L         10 WISC-MR              1:43.22    1:31.52        
 29 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:32.20        
 30 Murray, Jillian            9 LBA-MR               1:34.28    1:33.56        
                  40.99     1:33.56 (52.57)                                        
 31 Greene, Kayla E           10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:34.24        
                  44.39     1:34.24 (49.85)                                        
 32 Hennessy, Amanda K         8 HAA-MR               1:44.34    1:35.00        
 33 Haugh, Shiyona A          10 NS-MR                1:45.00    1:35.31        
                  42.83     1:35.31 (52.48)                                        
 33 Dolan, Mary                9 WISC-MR              1:53.68    1:35.31        
                  44.02     1:35.31 (51.29)                                        
 35 McGuire, Mary              8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:36.11        
                  45.02     1:36.11 (51.09)                                        
 36 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                1:32.34    1:36.54        
 37 Hudkins, Caitlin          10 LBA-MR               1:39.10    1:38.46        
                  43.38     1:38.46 (55.08)                                        
 38 O'Malley, Kate E           8 WISC-MR              1:57.66    1:38.83        
                  46.12     1:38.83 (52.71)                                        
 39 Caplan, Myah A            10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:39.19        
                  44.83     1:39.19 (54.36)                                        
 40 Zembrzycki, Shannon J      9 HAA-MR               1:44.48    1:39.89        
 41 Horan, Shannon N          10 WISC-MR              1:38.89    1:40.77        
 42 Petrillo, Mia O           10 LIND-MR              1:55.99    1:41.43        
                  48.11     1:41.43 (53.32)                                        
 43 Collett, Hannah G          9 HAA-MR               1:45.41    1:42.38        
                  47.72     1:42.38 (54.66)                                        
 44 Beqaj, Emma R              9 WISC-MR              1:28.88    1:45.23        
 45 Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                1:58.44    1:46.67        
                  48.86     1:46.67 (57.81)                                        
 46 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              2:03.33    1:49.12        
 47 Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:49.31        
                  49.02   1:49.31 (1:00.29)                                        
 48 Holler, Erin E             9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:49.86        
 49 McHale, Ally               9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:50.62        
 50 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              1:52.31    1:51.67        
                  51.29   1:51.67 (1:00.38)                                        
 51 Deluca, Julia             10 LBA-MR               1:49.03    1:51.68        
                  54.07     1:51.68 (57.61)                                        
 52 Sarafin, Rachel           10 LBA-MR               1:55.91    1:52.72        
                  50.08   1:52.72 (1:02.64)                                        
 53 D'Andrea, Grace            8 LBA-MR               2:28.60    1:53.03        
                  52.45   1:53.03 (1:00.58)                                        
 54 Kelly, Lauren M           10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:53.34        
 55 Muirhead, Molly           10 LBA-MR               1:56.70    1:54.10        
                  50.75   1:54.10 (1:03.35)                                        
 56 Bento, Olivia              8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:58.78        
                  54.48   1:58.78 (1:04.30)                                        
 57 Scott, Caitlin M           8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:00.61        
                  55.73   2:00.61 (1:04.88)                                        
 58 Perlmutter, Rachel         8 LBA-MR               1:56.78    2:02.05        
 59 Lu, Hannah J               9 NS-MR                1:45.00    2:02.87        
 60 Grill, Jordan              9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:04.52        
                  56.61   2:04.52 (1:07.91)                                        
 61 Scott, Brianne P           7 HAA-MR                    NT    2:04.55        
                  55.32   2:04.55 (1:09.23)                                        
 62 Zara, Angelica M           9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:04.63        
                  56.66   2:04.63 (1:07.97)                                        
 63 Caplan, Leila S            9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:05.39        
 64 O'Malley, Keeley           9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:06.67        
                  55.92   2:06.67 (1:10.75)                                        
 65 Weiner, Alexa              7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.10        
                  53.54   2:08.10 (1:14.56)                                        
 66 Krayevsky, Alexis          9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:10.95        
                  57.85   2:10.95 (1:13.10)                                        
 67 Deluca, Skylar             8 LBA-MR               2:08.61    2:11.72        
                  59.79   2:11.72 (1:11.93)                                        
 68 Byrne, Gianna R            8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:13.77        
 69 Heller, Madeline J         9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:19.20        
 70 Bies, Dehlia E             8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:25.26        
                1:02.74   2:25.26 (1:22.52)                                        
 71 Thaler, Emma               9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:26.74        
 -- Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR               1:50.32         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  57.00        DQ (1:03.93)                                        
 -- Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR              1:40.85         DQ        
      False start
 -- McNulty, Brianne           8 WISC-MR              1:55.22         NS        
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        10 Sachem-MR            1:52.86         NS        
 -- Donnelly, Amanda           8 LBA-MR               1:45.00         NS        
 -- Roll, Katherine            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Gavigan, Julia            10 LBA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Denaro, Gianna N           9 LIND-MR              1:58.35        SCR        
 -- Allen, Madeline            9 LBA-MR               1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C        10 LIND-MR              1:48.35        SCR        
 -- Willard, Daisy            10 LBA-MR               1:32.10        SCR        
 -- Kornahrens, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              1:59.99        SCR        
 -- Sarantos, Meleni M        10 HAA-MR               1:43.59        SCR        
 -- McSweeney, Stephanie M     9 WISC-MR              1:49.99        SCR        
 -- Bosch, Jillian V          10 WISC-MR              1:20.88        SCR        
 -- Whelan, Mary E             9 LIND-MR              2:30.99        SCR        
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              1:17.25        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Ambika            10 LIND-MR              1:48.63        SCR        
 -- Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                1:41.80        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR                 NT        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                  37.86      36.28        
  2 Yang, Emily G             10 NS-MR                  38.29      37.09        
  3 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR                40.35      39.18        
  4 Carbone, Madeline V       10 WISC-MR                40.47      40.10        
  5 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                40.43      41.15        
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 46.48      41.65        
  7 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 41.69      41.96        
  8 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 41.35      42.13        
  9 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR                 42.51      42.40        
 10 Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR                 44.69      43.46        
 11 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              41.60      43.60        
 12 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                  44.90      43.82        
 13 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                  42.24      43.84        
 14 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR                 44.06      44.25        
 15 McGuire, Helen            10 LBA-MR                 54.15      44.62        
 16 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR              45.36      44.80        
 17 Defonte, Isabella          9 LBA-MR                 45.12      44.95        
 18 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  43.15      45.14        
 19 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                  45.84      46.30        
 20 Hudkins, Caitlin          10 LBA-MR                 52.70      46.50        
 21 Fox, Rieley                9 WISC-MR                45.17      46.93        
 22 Carbone, Ella S            7 WISC-MR                48.40      47.34        
 23 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR                 43.78      47.37        
 24 Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR                 49.01      48.33        
 25 Horan, Shannon N          10 WISC-MR                52.87      48.77        
 26 Dolan, Mary                9 WISC-MR                53.50      48.79        
 27 Haugh, Shiyona A          10 NS-MR                  49.44      48.90        
 28 McEnaney, Jamie L         10 WISC-MR                53.11      49.02        
 29 Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                  48.43      49.29        
 30 Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR                 47.35      49.30        
 31 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR              48.29      49.65        
 32 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 NS-MR                  55.00      49.98        
 33 Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR                59.99      50.72        
 34 Zembrzycki, Shannon J      9 HAA-MR                 54.92      50.98        
 35 Hennessy, Amanda K         8 HAA-MR                 50.64      51.40        
 36 Greene, Kayla E           10 WISC-MR              1:02.11      51.54        
 37 Chernavsky, Madeline       8 Sachem-MR              54.56      51.89        
 38 Tarsia, Angelica          10 LBA-MR                 55.42      52.99        
 39 Nakken, Lena               8 WISC-MR                56.01      53.12        
 40 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR                53.89      53.21        
 41 McQuade, Claire            9 LBA-MR                 50.00      53.68        
 42 D'Andrea, Grace            8 LBA-MR                 58.26      54.88        
 43 Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR                    NT      56.28        
 44 Kelly, Lauren M           10 HAA-MR                    NT      56.30        
 45 Lu, Hannah J               9 NS-MR                  55.00      56.41        
 46 Hoey, Onagh                7 LBA-MR                 54.71      56.62        
 47 O'Malley, Kate E           8 WISC-MR                55.88      57.16        
 48 Scott, Brianne P           7 HAA-MR                    NT      57.63        
 49 McNulty, Brianne           8 WISC-MR                55.78      58.10        
 50 Petrillo, Mia O           10 LIND-MR                58.99      58.28        
 51 Holler, Erin E             9 HAA-MR                    NT      58.29        
 52 Van Driessche, Grace E     8 LIND-MR              1:17.99      59.03        
 53 Deluca, Julia             10 LBA-MR                 57.10      59.75        
 54 Bento, Olivia              8 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:00.01        
 55 Sarafin, Rachel           10 LBA-MR               1:00.72    1:00.42        
 56 Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR                 59.44    1:00.76        
 57 Grill, Jordan              9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:01.03        
 58 Weiner, Alexa              7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.61        
 59 Gallagher, Kaylee R        8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:01.65        
 60 Scott, Caitlin M           8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:01.69        
 61 Caplan, Leila S            9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:03.75        
 62 Thaler, Emma               9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:03.90        
 63 McHale, Ally               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.63        
 64 Muirhead, Molly           10 LBA-MR               1:01.72    1:06.40        
 65 Byrne, Gianna R            8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:06.65        
 66 Heller, Madeline J         9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:07.72        
 67 Krayevsky, Alexis          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:11.15        
 68 Deluca, Skylar             8 LBA-MR               1:06.04    1:11.93        
 69 Zhu, Melody                7 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.04        
 -- Beqaj, Emma R              9 WISC-MR                52.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Caplan, Myah A            10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Bies, Dehlia E             8 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Zara, Angelica M           9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Collett, Hannah G          9 HAA-MR                 52.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- O'Malley, Keeley           9 HAA-MR                 57.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Donnelly, Amanda           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        10 Sachem-MR            1:00.73         NS        
 -- Denaro, Gianna N           9 LIND-MR              1:03.99        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C        10 LIND-MR                54.99        SCR        
 -- Gavigan, Julia            10 LBA-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Roll, Katherine            8 LBA-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 -- Kornahrens, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              1:01.11        SCR        
 -- Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                  56.67        SCR        
 -- Willard, Daisy            10 LBA-MR                 50.09        SCR        
 -- Bosch, Jillian V          10 WISC-MR                41.66        SCR        
 -- Sarantos, Meleni M        10 HAA-MR                 51.59        SCR        
 -- Hult, Maya                 9 LBA-MR                 59.59        SCR        
 -- Whelan, Mary E             9 LIND-MR              1:10.99        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Ambika            10 LIND-MR              1:03.84        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Madi R             9 Sachem-MR              52.54        SCR        
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                39.62        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily G             10 NS-MR                1:26.38    1:24.99        
                  40.48     1:24.99 (44.51)                                        
  2 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:29.01    1:26.30        
                  41.55     1:26.30 (44.75)                                        
  3 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                1:29.43    1:28.65        
                  43.13     1:28.65 (45.52)                                        
  4 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:30.48    1:30.25        
                  43.26     1:30.25 (46.99)                                        
  5 Hummel, Danielle F        10 HAA-MR               1:44.98    1:37.65        
                  46.02     1:37.65 (51.63)                                        
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR               1:46.52    1:38.63        
                  45.53     1:38.63 (53.10)                                        
  7 Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR               1:52.90    1:40.49        
                  48.91     1:40.49 (51.58)                                        
  8 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               2:45.00    1:40.87        
                  48.43     1:40.87 (52.44)                                        
  9 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.06        
                  49.74     1:45.06 (55.32)                                        
 10 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR               1:47.43    1:47.35        
                  52.92     1:47.35 (54.43)                                        
 11 Carbone, Ella S            7 WISC-MR              1:55.43    1:49.44        
 12 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:49.47        
                  52.53     1:49.47 (56.94)                                        
 13 Ingraffia, Emily E        10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:51.26        
                  52.08     1:51.26 (59.18)                                        
 14 Tarsia, Angelica          10 LBA-MR               1:58.53    1:51.33        
 15 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                2:00.65    1:51.48        
                  51.52     1:51.48 (59.96)                                        
 16 Haugh, Shiyona A          10 NS-MR                2:10.00    1:52.56        
                  54.17     1:52.56 (58.39)                                        
 17 Dolan, Mary                9 WISC-MR              2:12.66    1:53.03        
                  55.90     1:53.03 (57.13)                                        
 18 McGuire, Helen            10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.02        
                  55.37     1:55.02 (59.65)                                        
 19 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:56.76    1:55.40        
 20 McEnaney, Jamie L         10 WISC-MR              1:52.32    1:56.29        
                  55.14   1:56.29 (1:01.15)                                        
 21 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:59.39        
                  57.34   1:59.39 (1:02.05)                                        
 22 Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:01.86        
                  57.39   2:01.86 (1:04.47)                                        
 23 Deluca, Skylar             8 LBA-MR               2:01.19    2:04.68        
 24 McGuire, Mary              8 LBA-MR               2:31.04    2:30.37        
                1:12.18   2:30.37 (1:18.19)                                        
 25 Beqaj, Emma R              9 WISC-MR              1:55.55    2:32.91        
 26 Zhu, Melody                7 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:35.28        
                1:11.47   2:35.28 (1:23.81)                                        
 -- Ramon, Amy                 9 LBA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Deluca, Julia             10 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Sciarratta, Sara           9 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- D'Andrea, Grace            8 LBA-MR               2:29.48         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:11.89        DQ (1:16.76)                                        
 -- Krayevsky, Alexis          9 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Heller, Madeline J         9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:19.76        DQ (1:35.38)                                        
 -- Kelly, Lauren M           10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  58.54        DQ (1:12.71)                                        
 -- Greene, Kayla E           10 WISC-MR              1:50.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bies, Dehlia E             8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:21.17        DQ (1:33.94)                                        
 -- Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 NS-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  55.17        DQ (1:01.44)                                        
 -- Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                1:56.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  55.94        DQ (1:03.25)                                        
 -- Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                1:59.25         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.72          DQ (59.08)                                        
 -- McNulty, Brianne           8 WISC-MR              2:06.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:11.63          DQ (30.40)                                        
 -- Lu, Hannah J               9 NS-MR                2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- O'Malley, Keeley           9 HAA-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Allen, Madeline            9 LBA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Horan, Shannon N          10 WISC-MR              1:52.22        SCR        
 -- McSweeney, Stephanie M     9 WISC-MR              1:59.99        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C        10 LIND-MR              2:08.99        SCR        
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              2:02.67        SCR        
 -- Roll, Katherine            8 LBA-MR               2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                2:08.75        SCR        
 -- Kornahrens, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              2:03.33        SCR        
 -- Hult, Maya                 9 LBA-MR               2:20.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              35.95      37.35        
  2 Gaudet, Sarah             10 LBA-MR                 38.90      38.93        
  3 Carbone, Madeline V       10 WISC-MR                37.74      39.82        
  4 Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR                 40.16      39.90        
  5 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                38.41      40.27        
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR                41.48      40.58        
  7 Kreuscher, Camryn M       10 HAA-MR                 38.79      41.26        
  8 Tohill, Natalie A         10 Sachem-MR              41.70      41.40        
  9 Pikulik, Danielle A       10 HAA-MR                 44.48      42.18        
 10 Stapleton, Siobhan        10 LBA-MR                 40.43      43.82        
 11 McLoughlin, Kelly         10 HAA-MR                 43.68      44.50        
 12 Batista, Alyscia          10 LBA-MR                 40.27      44.58        
 13 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 51.89      44.78        
 14 Tsybysheva, Julia D       10 NS-MR                  49.16      47.38        
 15 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  48.39      47.88        
 16 Murray, Jillian            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.28        
 17 Azralon, Danielle         10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.53        
 18 McQuade, Claire            9 LBA-MR                    NT      48.72        
 18 Defonte, Isabella          9 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.72        
 20 Sinclair, Amanda M         9 NS-MR                  49.86      49.35        
 21 Carbone, Ella S            7 WISC-MR                45.99      50.15        
 22 Skakandi, Meghan          10 HAA-MR                 59.27      52.35        
 23 Fox, Rieley                9 WISC-MR                51.47      53.56        
 24 O'Malley, Kate E           8 WISC-MR                57.99      53.90        
 25 Chernavsky, Madeline       8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.25        
 26 Hoey, Onagh                7 LBA-MR                 54.32      56.14        
 27 McGuire, Mary              8 LBA-MR                 52.15      57.27        
 28 Hudkins, Caitlin          10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      59.34        
 29 McHale, Ally               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.03        
 30 Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:03.68        
 31 Khordoc, Emma C            9 NS-MR                1:10.81    1:08.89        
 32 Muirhead, Molly           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:12.01        
 -- Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              1:01.19         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Sarafin, Rachel           10 LBA-MR               1:00.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Petrillo, Mia O           10 LIND-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Melody                7 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Andrejczuk, Alxandra      10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Holler, Erin E             9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Perlmutter, Rachel         8 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- McEnaney, Jamie L         10 WISC-MR                55.11         NS        
 -- Lu, Hannah J               9 NS-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 -- Haberman, Ruby M           8 WISC-MR              1:02.71         NS        
 -- Denaro, Gianna N           9 LIND-MR              1:09.99        SCR        
 -- Whelan, Mary E             9 LIND-MR              1:11.99        SCR        
 -- Sarantos, Meleni M        10 HAA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR                45.70        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C        10 LIND-MR                58.99        SCR        
 -- Willard, Daisy            10 LBA-MR                 46.74        SCR        
 -- Bosch, Jillian V          10 WISC-MR                46.53        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Ambika            10 LIND-MR              1:06.99        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                1:00.24    1:01.11        
                  29.85     1:01.11 (31.26)                                        
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:01.95    1:01.75        
                  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:04.69    1:02.22        
                  29.94     1:02.22 (32.28)                                        
  4 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            1:02.72    1:02.80        
                  29.51     1:02.80 (33.29)                                        
  5 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                1:05.39    1:05.72        
                  31.56     1:05.72 (34.16)                                        
  6 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:06.41    1:05.82        
                  31.24     1:05.82 (34.58)                                        
  7 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               1:07.69    1:05.83        
                  32.51     1:05.83 (33.32)                                        
  8 Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR              1:07.08    1:05.90        
                  31.59     1:05.90 (34.31)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR               1:07.85    1:07.30        
                  31.96     1:07.30 (35.34)                                        
 10 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR               1:13.66    1:07.32        
                  31.48     1:07.32 (35.84)                                        
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                1:06.62    1:07.39        
                  32.91     1:07.39 (34.48)                                        
 12 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              1:08.50    1:07.54        
                  32.54     1:07.54 (35.00)                                        
 13 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:08.12    1:07.58        
                  33.26     1:07.58 (34.32)                                        
 14 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:08.79    1:07.75        
                  31.99     1:07.75 (35.76)                                        
 15 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              1:07.61    1:08.03        
                  33.00     1:08.03 (35.03)                                        
 16 Sun, Sarah A              12 NS-MR                1:15.31    1:08.71        
                  33.21     1:08.71 (35.50)                                        
 17 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR               1:10.94    1:10.06        
                  33.46     1:10.06 (36.60)                                        
 18 Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR              1:11.39    1:10.59        
                  33.80     1:10.59 (36.79)                                        
 19 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR              1:10.73    1:10.68        
                  34.56     1:10.68 (36.12)                                        
 20 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR               1:12.82    1:11.06        
                  33.88     1:11.06 (37.18)                                        
 21 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:11.51    1:11.23        
                  34.45     1:11.23 (36.78)                                        
 22 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:11.31        
                  33.72     1:11.31 (37.59)                                        
 23 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR              1:13.76    1:12.13        
                  34.77     1:12.13 (37.36)                                        
 24 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR            1:14.36    1:12.19        
                  34.33     1:12.19 (37.86)                                        
 25 McCabe, Danielle M        12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:12.20        
                  33.36     1:12.20 (38.84)                                        
 26 Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR            1:14.32    1:13.20        
 27 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                1:16.84    1:14.42        
                  34.12     1:14.42 (40.30)                                        
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:14.07    1:15.44        
                  36.16     1:15.44 (39.28)                                        
 29 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:20.90    1:17.30        
                  37.48     1:17.30 (39.82)                                        
 30 Kortright, Amber M        11 WISC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.65        
 31 Cassenti, Skylar          12 Sachem-MR            1:21.01    1:17.69        
                  37.01     1:17.69 (40.68)                                        
 32 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR               1:26.30    1:18.19        
                  37.66     1:18.19 (40.53)                                        
 33 Chen, Carol               12 WISC-MR              1:32.09    1:18.27        
                  36.65     1:18.27 (41.62)                                        
 34 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR              1:21.31    1:20.16        
 35 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              1:17.87    1:20.40        
                  38.01     1:20.40 (42.39)                                        
 36 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR               1:23.85    1:21.93        
                  39.01     1:21.93 (42.92)                                        
 37 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              1:20.81    1:22.15        
                  38.58     1:22.15 (43.57)                                        
 38 Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR              1:40.99    1:22.27        
                  38.34     1:22.27 (43.93)                                        
 39 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:16.53    1:22.57        
                  38.21     1:22.57 (44.36)                                        
 40 Brady, Allie P            11 HAA-MR               1:26.55    1:23.31        
                  38.57     1:23.31 (44.74)                                        
 41 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR               1:23.85    1:23.70        
                  37.96     1:23.70 (45.74)                                        
 42 Jackson, Emily            11 LBA-MR               1:25.83    1:23.72        
                  39.97     1:23.72 (43.75)                                        
 43 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              1:22.28    1:23.78        
                  39.58     1:23.78 (44.20)                                        
 44 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR              1:16.79    1:24.03        
                  39.96     1:24.03 (44.07)                                        
 45 Hallock, Savannah N       12 Sachem-MR            1:25.72    1:24.37        
                  39.02     1:24.37 (45.35)                                        
 46 Zhu, Sydney S             11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:24.40        
 47 Allen, Sophie             12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.41        
 48 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               1:20.96    1:25.20        
                  41.29     1:25.20 (43.91)                                        
 49 Friedman, Melissa         11 WISC-MR              1:17.27    1:25.67        
                  37.33     1:25.67 (48.34)                                        
 50 Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR               1:32.18    1:27.53        
 51 Mathison, Robin R         11 NS-MR                1:30.00    1:28.18        
                  43.86     1:28.18 (44.32)                                        
 52 Friedman, Valerie         11 WISC-MR              1:31.59    1:30.68        
                  42.56     1:30.68 (48.12)                                        
 53 Dolan, Colleen E          11 WISC-MR              1:26.87    1:31.23        
                  41.61     1:31.23 (49.62)                                        
 54 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:30.77    1:32.31        
 55 Brady, Marisa C           11 HAA-MR               1:32.63    1:36.23        
                  45.23     1:36.23 (51.00)                                        
 56 Gilroy, Kaleigh           11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.61        
 57 Katyayan, Anisha A        11 NS-MR                1:37.75    1:38.94        
 58 Melconian, Stephanie      12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:39.96        
 59 Byrne, Bianca M           11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:45.30        
                  47.90     1:45.30 (57.40)                                        
 60 Marrero, Daisy            12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:50.94        
                  48.51   1:50.94 (1:02.43)                                        
 61 Marchiel, Isabella        11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:51.57        
 62 Gonzalez, Estelle         11 LBA-MR               1:50.65    1:51.60        
 -- Ainapudi, Visesha         11 HAA-MR               1:28.04         NS        
 -- Byrne, Shannon M          11 Sachem-MR            1:24.18        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR               1:19.30        SCR        
 -- Meade, Emma M             12 LBA-MR               1:21.28        SCR        
 -- Kranitz, Lindsay          12 LBA-MR               1:18.00        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR              1:16.58        SCR        
 -- Barcikowski, Emily J      12 LIND-MR              1:45.99        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR              1:13.26        SCR        
 -- Lunati, Angelina F        11 Sachem-MR            1:20.98        SCR        
 -- Nazarov, Lolita N         11 NS-MR                1:28.51        SCR        
 -- Machate, Jewel M          11 NS-MR                1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Maya V            12 LIND-MR              1:37.99        SCR        
 -- Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR              1:20.22        SCR        
 -- DeRose, Gia               12 HAA-MR               1:26.66        SCR        
 -- Ryszawiec, Marcelina      12 LIND-MR              1:23.88        SCR        
 -- Bernhardt, Shannon T      11 LIND-MR              1:49.99        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:07.32    1:08.87        
                  33.24     1:08.87 (35.63)                                        
  2 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR            1:11.14    1:11.01        
                  34.18     1:11.01 (36.83)                                        
  3 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                1:11.12    1:12.18        
                  35.43     1:12.18 (36.75)                                        
  4 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                1:11.29    1:13.63        
                  36.40     1:13.63 (37.23)                                        
  5 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:14.62    1:14.44        
                  36.39     1:14.44 (38.05)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR               1:16.37    1:14.94        
                  35.53     1:14.94 (39.41)                                        
  7 Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR              1:13.19    1:15.77        
                  36.61     1:15.77 (39.16)                                        
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                1:15.50    1:15.82        
                  37.39     1:15.82 (38.43)                                        
  9 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR               1:25.27    1:17.48        
                  37.59     1:17.48 (39.89)                                        
 10 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR               1:18.72    1:17.75        
                  38.34     1:17.75 (39.41)                                        
 11 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:18.91    1:18.35        
                  38.36     1:18.35 (39.99)                                        
 12 Sun, Sarah A              12 NS-MR                1:25.32    1:19.04        
                  38.67     1:19.04 (40.37)                                        
 13 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR               1:20.28    1:19.44        
                  38.83     1:19.44 (40.61)                                        
 14 Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR              1:22.40    1:19.50        
 15 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR               1:19.21    1:19.63        
 16 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               1:25.36    1:20.87        
                  39.98     1:20.87 (40.89)                                        
 17 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:24.00        
                  41.16     1:24.00 (42.84)                                        
 18 Cassenti, Skylar          12 Sachem-MR            1:24.57    1:24.22        
 19 Grill, Brianna N          11 HAA-MR               1:26.34    1:24.66        
                  40.62     1:24.66 (44.04)                                        
 20 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR              1:24.03    1:25.03        
                  41.76     1:25.03 (43.27)                                        
 21 Friedman, Melissa         11 WISC-MR              1:27.16    1:26.18        
                  40.73     1:26.18 (45.45)                                        
 22 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              1:29.00    1:27.19        
                  43.45     1:27.19 (43.74)                                        
 23 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR              1:29.06    1:27.45        
                  44.10     1:27.45 (43.35)                                        
 24 Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR            1:28.94    1:27.57        
                  41.91     1:27.57 (45.66)                                        
 25 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                1:28.73    1:28.13        
 26 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              1:35.60    1:28.49        
                  42.18     1:28.49 (46.31)                                        
 27 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:25.29    1:28.89        
                  43.37     1:28.89 (45.52)                                        
 28 Brady, Allie P            11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.96        
                  44.57     1:30.96 (46.39)                                        
 29 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR              1:36.99    1:31.30        
                  43.82     1:31.30 (47.48)                                        
 30 Dolan, Colleen E          11 WISC-MR              1:34.60    1:34.56        
                  46.47     1:34.56 (48.09)                                        
 31 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR              1:30.16    1:34.70        
 32 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR              1:31.99    1:35.05        
 33 Poli, Katie r             11 Sachem-MR            1:40.63    1:35.61        
                  46.75     1:35.61 (48.86)                                        
 34 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:30.51    1:36.51        
                  45.79     1:36.51 (50.72)                                        
 35 Zhu, Sydney S             11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:37.30        
                  48.35     1:37.30 (48.95)                                        
 36 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              1:54.46    1:37.94        
                  48.52     1:37.94 (49.42)                                        
 37 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR               1:38.95    1:38.81        
                  48.73     1:38.81 (50.08)                                        
 38 Brady, Marisa C           11 HAA-MR               1:43.33    1:39.37        
 39 Ralph, Katie              11 LBA-MR               1:47.41    1:41.83        
 40 Friedman, Valerie         11 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:59.96        
                  56.33   1:59.96 (1:03.63)                                        
 41 Byrne, Bianca M           11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:07.17        
                  57.15   2:07.17 (1:10.02)                                        
 42 Marchiel, Isabella        11 LBA-MR               2:31.76    2:37.42        
 -- Marrero, Daisy            12 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  51.61        DQ (1:02.53)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Estelle         11 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Hallock, Savannah N       12 Sachem-MR            1:37.17         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  43.46          DQ (48.23)                                        
 -- Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR              1:47.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  47.41          DQ (48.91)                                        
 -- Melconian, Stephanie      12 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:04.99        DQ (1:11.19)                                        
 -- Mathison, Robin R         11 NS-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.01          DQ (56.06)                                        
 -- Katyayan, Anisha A        11 NS-MR                2:05.14         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  51.60          DQ (58.60)                                        
 -- Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:29.05         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  42.92          DQ (44.82)                                        
 -- Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              1:21.59        SCR        
 -- Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR              1:46.34        SCR        
 -- Byrne, Shannon M          11 Sachem-MR            1:22.84        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Maya V            12 LIND-MR              1:47.99        SCR        
 -- Barcikowski, Emily J      12 LIND-MR              1:51.99        SCR        
 -- Lunati, Angelina F        11 Sachem-MR            1:41.95        SCR        
 -- Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:02.26        SCR        
 -- Nazarov, Lolita N         11 NS-MR                1:48.43        SCR        
 -- Machate, Jewel M          11 NS-MR                1:38.36        SCR        
 -- Ryszawiec, Marcelina      12 LIND-MR              1:44.99        SCR        
 -- Bernhardt, Shannon T      11 LIND-MR              2:05.99        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR              1:33.99        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR              1:36.99        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripp, Izzy A              12 Sachem-MR              36.41      35.76        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              36.79      36.74        
  3 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                  35.47      36.75        
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                38.12      37.41        
  5 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 40.02      38.83        
  6 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR                 42.67      39.98        
  7 Levin, Emma               11 LBA-MR                 40.83      40.21        
  8 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR                41.53      41.10        
  9 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                  41.22      41.67        
 10 Kortright, Amber M        11 WISC-MR                41.77      41.86        
 11 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR                42.20      41.87        
 12 Brady, Allie P            11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.89        
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                  45.05      42.95        
 14 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR                44.27      43.13        
 15 Chen, Carol               12 WISC-MR                44.48      43.23        
 16 Sutter, Reilly E          11 HAA-MR                    NT      43.25        
 17 Grill, Brianna N          11 HAA-MR                 44.04      43.35        
 18 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 43.27      43.68        
 19 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR                44.01      44.03        
 20 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                  41.40      44.17        
 21 Friedman, Melissa         11 WISC-MR                45.06      44.25        
 22 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                44.87      44.52        
 23 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR                 44.87      44.62        
 24 Sun, Sarah A              12 NS-MR                  45.00      44.70        
 25 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR                43.45      44.91        
 26 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR                 48.55      45.26        
 27 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                43.98      45.56        
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                45.06      46.17        
 29 Zhu, Sydney S             11 HAA-MR                 56.20      46.76        
 30 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              45.60      47.21        
 31 Brady, Marisa C           11 HAA-MR                 47.36      47.62        
 32 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR              47.78      47.68        
 33 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 48.94      48.00        
 34 Dolan, Caroline           11 LBA-MR                 49.07      48.36        
 35 Hallock, Savannah N       12 Sachem-MR              50.19      48.56        
 36 Katyayan, Anisha A        11 NS-MR                  50.89      48.71        
 37 Boskovski, Emma C         12 WISC-MR                50.71      48.92        
 38 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                51.86      49.10        
 39 Dolan, Colleen E          11 WISC-MR                50.85      49.45        
 40 Puzio, Amanda T           12 Sachem-MR              46.35      49.62        
 41 Ralph, Katie              11 LBA-MR                 58.77      50.41        
 42 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                51.51      50.44        
 43 Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR                55.99      51.28        
 44 Poli, Katie r             11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00      52.63        
 45 Jackson, Emily            11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.18        
 46 Mathison, Robin R         11 NS-MR                  50.41      54.24        
 47 Friedman, Valerie         11 WISC-MR                52.80      54.91        
 48 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR                55.76      55.67        
 49 Gilroy, Kaleigh           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.41        
 50 Gonzalez, Estelle         11 LBA-MR                 55.42      59.63        
 -- Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR                49.18         DQ        
 -- Marrero, Daisy            12 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Byrne, Bianca M           11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Melconian, Stephanie      12 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Marchiel, Isabella        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kabata, Maya V            12 LIND-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- Kranitz, Lindsay          12 LBA-MR                 43.98        SCR        
 -- Byrne, Shannon M          11 Sachem-MR              49.01        SCR        
 -- Meade, Emma M             12 LBA-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- DeRose, Gia               12 HAA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR                 44.97        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR                45.30        SCR        
 -- Barcikowski, Emily J      12 LIND-MR                57.99        SCR        
 -- Lunati, Angelina F        11 Sachem-MR              45.13        SCR        
 -- Nazarov, Lolita N         11 NS-MR                  56.59        SCR        
 -- Machate, Jewel M          11 NS-MR                  50.00        SCR        
 -- Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR                 45.79        SCR        
 -- Bernhardt, Shannon T      11 LIND-MR                57.99        SCR        
 -- Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR                55.95        SCR        
 -- Ryszawiec, Marcelina      12 LIND-MR                47.10        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR                49.48        SCR        
 -- Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                34.77        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                29.82      30.33        
  2 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                  31.61      31.19        
  3 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              31.56      32.08        
  4 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 35.17      33.11        
  5 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                  33.57      33.25        
  6 Ciszewski, Emilly         12 LIND-MR                37.66      33.37        
  7 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR                    NT      33.66        
  8 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR                35.47      34.56        
  9 Hennessy, Emily P         11 HAA-MR                 36.01      34.68        
 10 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                  35.99      35.18        
 11 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR                 36.76      35.28        
 12 Vitale, Serafina          11 LBA-MR                 36.84      35.38        
 13 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR              37.48      35.58        
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                  36.79      36.46        
 15 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR                38.99      36.67        
 16 Burns, Emily              11 LBA-MR                 37.46      36.78        
 17 Sun, Sarah A              12 NS-MR                  40.00      36.84        
 18 Burns, Julia              11 LBA-MR                 40.12      37.07        
 19 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR                43.16      37.21        
 20 McCabe, Danielle M        12 HAA-MR                 40.07      37.36        
 21 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR                 38.84      37.93        
 22 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR                37.38      38.55        
 23 Suchy, Morgan T           12 Sachem-MR              38.36      39.69        
 24 Pierce, Francesca G       12 WISC-MR                50.11      40.04        
 25 Varone, Nicole            12 HAA-MR                 44.09      40.07        
 26 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                40.86      40.42        
 27 Chen, Carol               12 WISC-MR                40.01      40.45        
 28 Cassenti, Skylar          12 Sachem-MR            1:02.53      40.85        
 29 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR                52.80      41.17        
 30 Mathison, Robin R         11 NS-MR                  44.16      42.14        
 31 Grill, Brianna N          11 HAA-MR                 40.88      42.30        
 32 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR                41.81      42.95        
 33 Culkin, Shannon M         12 WISC-MR                44.89      44.09        
 34 Siegel, Carly             11 LBA-MR                 46.06      46.47        
 35 Poli, Katie r             11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      47.77        
 36 Ahearn, Kailey            12 LBA-MR                 50.81      48.84        
 37 Castellano, Sophia        11 LIND-MR                52.99      50.18        
 38 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR                45.51      50.45        
 39 Katyayan, Anisha A        11 NS-MR                  49.42      52.46        
 40 Gilroy, Kaleigh           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.81        
 -- Jackson, Emily            11 LBA-MR                 55.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR                48.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zhu, Sydney S             11 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ainapudi, Visesha         11 HAA-MR                 51.48         NS        
 -- Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR                44.44        SCR        
 -- Bernhardt, Shannon T      11 LIND-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Kranitz, Lindsay          12 LBA-MR                 40.00        SCR        
 -- Meade, Emma M             12 LBA-MR                 38.39        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Maya V            12 LIND-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- DeRose, Gia               12 HAA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Casey, Emma P             11 HAA-MR                 40.53        SCR        
 -- Machate, Jewel M          11 NS-MR                  44.54        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR                 32.81        SCR        
 -- Nazarov, Lolita N         11 NS-MR                  51.35        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel         12 LIND-MR                42.99        SCR        
 -- Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                30.35        SCR        
 -- Ryszawiec, Marcelina      12 LIND-MR                44.99        SCR        
 -- Barcikowski, Emily J      12 LIND-MR                54.99        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Alexia E       11 LIND-MR                41.82        SCR        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR                 25.45      25.50        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          15 Unattached-MR          24.60      25.67        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 25.63      26.24        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                26.44      26.30        
  5 Berdolt, Devon P          16 WISC-MR                27.33      26.66        
  6 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                  26.66      27.30        
  7 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 WISC-MR                27.76      27.75        
  8 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR                 28.43      28.13        
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                  27.93      28.18        
 10 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR                27.43      28.30        
 11 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    16 LBA-MR                 27.52      28.36        
 12 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                27.97      28.45        
 13 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                  28.41      28.63        
 14 Schott, Remi              13 LBA-MR                 29.65      29.44        
 14 Swenton, Jamie            13 LIND-MR                30.53      29.44        
 16 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR                 28.58      29.49        
 16 Fleischer, Lindsay        12 HAA-MR                 32.19      29.49        
 18 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR                 32.84      29.50        
 19 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR                28.96      29.63        
 20 Berman, Evonne S          14 NS-MR                  29.07      29.68        
 21 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR                29.12      29.84        
 22 Reumann, Kaylee E         13 NS-MR                  30.07      30.14        
 23 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR                 30.48      30.15        
 24 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR                 30.58      30.34        
 25 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR                 29.76      30.36        
 26 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR                31.08      30.41        
 27 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                  31.45      30.47        
 28 Gruber, Jacqueline R      15 LBA-MR                 30.72      30.48        
 29 Reumann, Elise K          15 NS-MR                  30.24      30.53        
 30 Baker, Aileen G           13 Sachem-MR              31.31      30.61        
 31 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR                 30.59      30.91        
 32 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR                 32.07      30.93        
 33 Davi, Julia G             11 WISC-MR                31.63      31.03        
 34 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR                 30.93      31.15        
 35 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR                 31.19      31.21        
 36 Obata, Meg M              14 HAA-MR                 31.92      31.37        
 37 Brunquell, Mackenzie      13 Sachem-MR              35.38      31.92        
 38 Brant, Eliza N            13 HAA-MR                 32.08      32.38        
 39 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR                 32.13      32.42        
 40 Hicks, Alexandra N        12 HAA-MR                 32.99      32.57        
 41 Lafferty, Brooke F        13 WISC-MR                41.11      32.58        
 42 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR                 34.09      33.14        
 43 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR                35.37      33.81        
 44 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR                33.47      34.08        
 45 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR              34.43      34.54        
 46 Ceballos, Daniella R      13 LBA-MR                 40.00      34.72        
 47 Hansen, Kayla K           13 HAA-MR                    NT      34.76        
 48 Canaletich, Abigail L     13 HAA-MR               1:15.00      35.23        
 49 Sutter, Reilly E          11 HAA-MR                 40.12      35.24        
 50 Gladstone, Rachel A       13 HAA-MR                    NT      36.23        
 51 Gibson, Grace M           10 LBA-MR                 37.68      37.14        
 52 Fox, Rieley                9 WISC-MR                38.11      38.87        
 53 Carpenter, Paige          10 LBA-MR                 38.75      39.53        
 54 Tarsia, Angelica          10 LBA-MR                 57.63      40.23        
 55 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR                 42.84      40.36        
 56 Hoey, Onagh                7 LBA-MR                 43.12      42.35        
 57 Singer, Gillian D         10 Sachem-MR              44.73      44.35        
 58 Dennis, Juliana           10 HAA-MR                 46.38      44.69        
 59 Chernavsky, Madeline       8 Sachem-MR              49.08      45.10        
 60 Grill, Jordan              9 HAA-MR                    NT      52.48        
 61 Gallagher, Kaylee R        8 HAA-MR                    NT      59.26        
 -- Palmeri, Marissa A        15 WISC-MR                35.77         NS        
 -- Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 25.90         NS        
 -- Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR                29.10        SCR        
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR                29.33        SCR        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR                 28.62        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR              27.62        SCR        
 -- Gavigan, Julia            10 LBA-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Domagala, Karolina        13 LIND-MR                34.96        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR                32.80        SCR        
 -- Garvey, Julianne M        15 HAA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Wamp, Marisca             14 WISC-MR                30.22        SCR        
 -- Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR                28.04        SCR        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR                29.06        SCR        
 -- Ansman, Mary J            17 Sachem-MR              28.16        SCR        
 -- Kneessy, Lauren M         15 NS-MR                  32.62        SCR        
 -- Fleischer, Jillian E      16 HAA-MR                 27.62        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR                 54.15      54.64        
                  26.21       54.64 (28.43)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 54.72      55.56        
                  26.87       55.56 (28.69)                                        
  3 Preiss, Marina C          15 Unattached-MR          53.37      55.61        
                  26.47       55.61 (29.14)                                        
  4 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 56.01      56.12        
                  27.06       56.12 (29.06)                                        
  5 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR              59.17      59.05        
                  28.53       59.05 (30.52)                                        
  6 Berdolt, Devon P          16 WISC-MR              1:00.53      59.13        
                  29.01       59.13 (30.12)                                        
  7 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR                 59.25      59.19        
                  28.72       59.19 (30.47)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                58.78      59.97        
                  28.56       59.97 (31.41)                                        
  9 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR                 59.05    1:00.57        
                  28.64     1:00.57 (31.93)                                        
 10 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:01.71    1:00.70        
                  29.37     1:00.70 (31.33)                                        
 11 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               1:02.98    1:01.40        
                  29.66     1:01.40 (31.74)                                        
 12 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               1:02.57    1:02.68        
                  30.61     1:02.68 (32.07)                                        
 13 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:03.71    1:03.96        
                  30.30     1:03.96 (33.66)                                        
 14 Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 WISC-MR              1:01.76    1:05.13        
                  30.59     1:05.13 (34.54)                                        
 15 Howlin, Elizabeth N       13 HAA-MR               1:05.10    1:05.16        
                  31.09     1:05.16 (34.07)                                        
 16 Schott, Remi              13 LBA-MR               1:06.79    1:06.35        
                  31.00     1:06.35 (35.35)                                        
 17 Wamp, Marisca             14 WISC-MR              1:09.12    1:06.57        
                  31.74     1:06.57 (34.83)                                        
 18 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:07.72        
                  32.85     1:07.72 (34.87)                                        
 18 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                1:09.59    1:07.72        
                  32.54     1:07.72 (35.18)                                        
 20 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               1:07.33    1:07.92        
                  32.98     1:07.92 (34.94)                                        
 21 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               1:11.42    1:07.93        
                  32.55     1:07.93 (35.38)                                        
 22 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR               1:11.14    1:08.04        
                  33.48     1:08.04 (34.56)                                        
 23 Palmeri, Marissa A        15 WISC-MR              1:10.66    1:09.32        
                  33.43     1:09.32 (35.89)                                        
 24 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            1:09.51    1:09.74        
                  33.18     1:09.74 (36.56)                                        
 25 Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               1:21.07    1:10.05        
                  33.35     1:10.05 (36.70)                                        
 26 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:09.51    1:11.24        
                  34.69     1:11.24 (36.55)                                        
 27 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               1:14.11    1:13.34        
                  35.02     1:13.34 (38.32)                                        
 28 Garvey, Julianne M        15 HAA-MR                    NT    1:15.95        
                  36.91     1:15.95 (39.04)                                        
 29 Forster, Kelly            13 LBA-MR               1:18.69    1:17.01        
                  36.35     1:17.01 (40.66)                                        
 30 Lafferty, Brooke F        13 WISC-MR              1:17.44    1:17.40        
                  36.64     1:17.40 (40.76)                                        
 31 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:12.47    1:18.23        
                  36.90     1:18.23 (41.33)                                        
 32 Forster, Bridget          13 LBA-MR               1:24.60    1:23.77        
                  40.82     1:23.77 (42.95)                                        
 33 Viera, Michelle           13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:27.35        
 34 Castellano, Olivia        13 LIND-MR              1:29.99    1:32.01        
                  43.16     1:32.01 (48.85)                                        
 35 Seda, Jennifer            13 HAA-MR               1:37.83    1:33.36        
                  45.31     1:33.36 (48.05)                                        
 36 Heslin, Meghan            11 HAA-MR               1:30.77    1:39.54        
 -- Quartararo, Robyn         16 HAA-MR               1:16.27        SCR        
 -- Doveala, Emily A          16 HAA-MR               1:04.00        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR              59.29        SCR        
 -- Kneessy, Lauren M         15 NS-MR                1:13.82        SCR        
 -- Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR                 56.09        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:04.57        SCR        
 -- Nicpon, Catherine         15 LBA-MR                 59.63        SCR        
 -- Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 WISC-MR              1:00.29        SCR        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               5:11.92    5:09.64        
                  28.26       58.59 (30.33)     1:29.32 (30.73)     2:00.52 (31.20)
        2:32.02 (31.50)     3:03.54 (31.52)     3:35.16 (31.62)     4:06.87 (31.71)
        4:38.47 (31.60)     5:09.64 (31.17)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               5:11.00    5:12.24        
                  28.72       59.71 (30.99)     1:31.27 (31.56)     2:03.00 (31.73)
        2:34.80 (31.80)     3:06.55 (31.75)     3:38.28 (31.73)     4:10.14 (31.86)
        4:41.56 (31.42)     5:12.24 (30.68)                                        
  3 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               5:31.67    5:27.10        
                  29.31     1:01.13 (31.82)     1:33.82 (32.69)     2:06.77 (32.95)
        2:39.90 (33.13)     3:13.46 (33.56)     3:47.18 (33.72)     4:20.85 (33.67)
        4:54.36 (33.51)     5:27.10 (32.74)                                        
  4 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               5:40.33    5:32.73        
                  28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)     1:34.32 (33.27)     2:08.16 (33.84)
        2:41.70 (33.54)     3:16.18 (34.48)     3:50.82 (34.64)     4:25.68 (34.86)
        4:59.91 (34.23)     5:32.73 (32.82)                                        
  5 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               5:39.67    5:42.51        
                  30.73     1:05.18 (34.45)     1:39.85 (34.67)     2:14.95 (35.10)
        2:49.40 (34.45)     3:24.41 (35.01)     4:00.11 (35.70)     4:35.38 (35.27)
        5:09.19 (33.81)     5:42.51 (33.32)                                        
  6 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               5:51.51    5:46.91        
                  31.33     1:05.34 (34.01)     1:40.38 (35.04)     2:15.43 (35.05)
        2:50.52 (35.09)     3:26.01 (35.49)     4:01.47 (35.46)     4:37.09 (35.62)
        5:12.69 (35.60)     5:46.91 (34.22)                                        
  7 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               5:59.45    5:50.55        
                  31.38     1:05.54 (34.16)     1:40.88 (35.34)     2:16.38 (35.50)
        2:51.89 (35.51)     3:27.97 (36.08)     4:03.84 (35.87)     4:39.81 (35.97)
        5:15.91 (36.10)     5:50.55 (34.64)                                        
  8 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               5:55.00    5:51.32        
                  31.77     1:06.62 (34.85)     1:41.89 (35.27)     2:17.79 (35.90)
        2:53.76 (35.97)     3:29.51 (35.75)     4:05.19 (35.68)     4:41.46 (36.27)
        5:16.78 (35.32)     5:51.32 (34.54)                                        
  9 Ansman, Mary J            17 Sachem-MR            5:58.68    6:05.21        
                  31.17     1:05.42 (34.25)     1:40.64 (35.22)     2:17.20 (36.56)
        2:54.25 (37.05)     3:31.83 (37.58)     4:10.27 (38.44)     4:48.85 (38.58)
        5:27.20 (38.35)     6:05.21 (38.01)                                        
 10 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              5:50.35    6:05.53        
                  32.01     1:07.43 (35.42)     1:44.69 (37.26)     2:22.07 (37.38)
        3:00.50 (38.43)     3:38.42 (37.92)     4:16.45 (38.03)     4:53.54 (37.09)
        5:30.42 (36.88)     6:05.53 (35.11)                                        
 11 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              6:30.30    6:09.34        
                  32.22     1:09.13 (36.91)     1:47.56 (38.43)     2:25.75 (38.19)
        3:02.40 (36.65)     3:40.59 (38.19)     4:18.16 (37.57)     4:55.94 (37.78)
        5:34.09 (38.15)     6:09.34 (35.25)                                        
 12 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               6:30.15    6:24.79        
                  34.15     1:12.57 (38.42)     1:51.34 (38.77)     2:30.72 (39.38)
        3:10.03 (39.31)     3:50.21 (40.18)     4:29.74 (39.53)     5:09.01 (39.27)
        5:47.88 (38.87)     6:24.79 (36.91)                                        
 13 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               6:34.07    6:28.76        
                  33.50     1:12.13 (38.63)     1:51.54 (39.41)     2:31.04 (39.50)
        3:11.04 (40.00)     3:50.78 (39.74)     4:31.12 (40.34)     5:10.98 (39.86)
        5:51.48 (40.50)     6:28.76 (37.28)                                        
 14 Siegel, Blaine            12 LBA-MR               6:54.68    6:30.80        
                  34.74     1:13.26 (38.52)     1:52.68 (39.42)     2:32.78 (40.10)
        3:12.74 (39.96)     3:53.74 (41.00)     4:32.78 (39.04)     5:12.20 (39.42)
        5:53.23 (41.03)     6:30.80 (37.57)                                        
 15 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               6:47.93    6:31.27        
                  34.62     1:13.12 (38.50)     1:52.48 (39.36)     2:32.34 (39.86)
        3:12.52 (40.18)     3:53.02 (40.50)     4:33.43 (40.41)     5:13.35 (39.92)
        5:53.26 (39.91)     6:31.27 (38.01)                                        
 16 Swenton, Jamie            13 LIND-MR              6:35.99    6:34.08        
                  34.45     1:12.81 (38.36)     1:52.85 (40.04)     2:33.50 (40.65)
        3:15.01 (41.51)     3:55.88 (40.87)     4:37.57 (41.69)     5:18.86 (41.29)
        5:58.58 (39.72)     6:34.08 (35.50)                                        
 17 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              6:19.17    6:36.91        
                  34.10     1:13.48 (39.38)     1:54.51 (41.03)     2:35.48 (40.97)
        3:16.68 (41.20)     3:57.84 (41.16)     4:38.85 (41.01)     5:20.06 (41.21)
        6:00.19 (40.13)     6:36.91 (36.72)                                        
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              6:58.22    6:56.44        
                  37.58     1:19.18 (41.60)     2:00.92 (41.74)     2:43.59 (42.67)
        3:25.54 (41.95)     4:09.00 (43.46)     4:50.78 (41.78)     5:34.33 (43.55)
        6:16.28 (41.95)     6:56.44 (40.16)                                        
 19 Nasti, Amanda M           10 LIND-MR              7:48.27    6:57.08        
                  34.53     1:15.54 (41.01)     1:58.61 (43.07)     2:42.35 (43.74)
        3:25.65 (43.30)     4:08.76 (43.11)     4:52.55 (43.79)     5:35.83 (43.28)
        6:18.65 (42.82)     6:57.08 (38.43)                                        
 20 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              6:25.99    6:59.33        
                  36.15     1:16.19 (40.04)     1:57.82 (41.63)     2:40.61 (42.79)
        3:24.19 (43.58)     4:08.61 (44.42)     4:52.35 (43.74)     5:36.24 (43.89)
      6:59.33 (1:23.09)                                                            
 21 Delmonico, Daria J        11 LIND-MR              7:35.99    7:13.43        
                  36.95     1:21.56 (44.61)     2:05.92 (44.36)     2:49.91 (43.99)
        3:34.67 (44.76)     4:18.38 (43.71)     5:02.97 (44.59)     5:47.81 (44.84)
        6:31.93 (44.12)     7:13.43 (41.50)                                        
 22 Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR              7:32.31    7:14.56        
                  36.11     1:17.83 (41.72)     2:00.62 (42.79)     2:45.24 (44.62)
        3:30.92 (45.68)     4:17.06 (46.14)     5:02.58 (45.52)     5:48.35 (45.77)
        6:32.75 (44.40)     7:14.56 (41.81)                                        
 23 Stang, Kaila              12 LIND-MR              7:35.99    7:15.68        
                  38.26     1:20.95 (42.69)     2:04.67 (43.72)   3:34.69 (1:30.02)
        4:20.49 (45.80)     5:06.50 (46.01)                             5:51.31 ( )
        6:34.36 (43.05)     7:15.68 (41.32)                                        
 24 Giordano, Colleen         11 LIND-MR              7:22.64    7:52.71        
                  40.54   3:51.51 (3:10.97)                             4:41.31 ( )
            7:09.67 ( )     7:52.71 (43.04)                                        
 25 Garcia, Emma              11 LIND-MR              8:00.99    8:16.26        
                  41.04     1:28.66 (47.62)     2:18.48 (49.82)     3:09.78 (51.30)
        4:00.67 (50.89)     4:52.27 (51.60)     5:43.29 (51.02)     6:32.57 (49.28)
        7:25.02 (52.45)     8:16.26 (51.24)                                        
 -- Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              5:51.00         NS        
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              6:09.71         NS        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            5:58.40        SCR        
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna R      10 LIND-MR              8:19.27        SCR        
 -- Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR              6:42.99        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              6:45.99        SCR        
 -- Domagala, Karolina        13 LIND-MR              7:15.99        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              6:10.27        SCR        
 -- Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              5:47.83        SCR        
 -- Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               5:10.37        SCR        
 -- Veras, Adelyn             11 LIND-MR              7:15.99        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          15 Unattached-MR        1:00.35    1:03.22        
                  30.90     1:03.22 (32.32)                                        
  2 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:06.78    1:07.61        
                  33.00     1:07.61 (34.61)                                        
  3 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               1:08.13    1:08.33        
                  33.28     1:08.33 (35.05)                                        
  4 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            1:08.78    1:08.64        
                  33.32     1:08.64 (35.32)                                        
  5 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:07.84    1:08.80        
                  33.60     1:08.80 (35.20)                                        
  6 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                1:08.05    1:09.55        
                  33.64     1:09.55 (35.91)                                        
  7 Connor, Megan M           17 HAA-MR               1:06.52    1:11.72        
                  34.92     1:11.72 (36.80)                                        
  8 Crocker, Carolyn          13 LBA-MR               1:14.73    1:11.94        
                  35.65     1:11.94 (36.29)                                        
  9 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:10.79    1:12.38        
                  34.55     1:12.38 (37.83)                                        
 10 Pfaffe, Alyssa            16 WISC-MR              1:11.96    1:14.22        
                  34.75     1:14.22 (39.47)                                        
 11 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:15.44    1:16.89        
                  37.35     1:16.89 (39.54)                                        
 12 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               1:15.61    1:17.25        
                  37.97     1:17.25 (39.28)                                        
 13 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               1:16.39    1:17.86        
                  38.63     1:17.86 (39.23)                                        
 14 Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               1:19.23    1:18.28        
                  38.34     1:18.28 (39.94)                                        
 15 Biviano, Julia P          12 Sachem-MR            1:18.87    1:18.47        
                  37.62     1:18.47 (40.85)                                        
 16 Howlin, Elizabeth N       13 HAA-MR               1:16.87    1:18.61        
                  37.60     1:18.61 (41.01)                                        
 17 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                1:20.75    1:18.73        
                  38.34     1:18.73 (40.39)                                        
 18 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            1:17.27    1:18.76        
                  38.54     1:18.76 (40.22)                                        
 19 Palmeri, Marissa A        15 WISC-MR              1:19.35    1:19.38        
 20 Wamp, Marisca             14 WISC-MR              1:21.23    1:20.30        
 21 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               1:19.71    1:22.65        
 22 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               1:25.30    1:23.88        
                  41.05     1:23.88 (42.83)                                        
 23 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR               1:25.79    1:24.55        
                  40.89     1:24.55 (43.66)                                        
 24 Lafferty, Brooke F        13 WISC-MR              1:32.22    1:26.35        
 25 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:24.35    1:26.45        
                  41.77     1:26.45 (44.68)                                        
 26 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              1:21.96    1:28.25        
                  43.34     1:28.25 (44.91)                                        
 27 Forster, Kelly            13 LBA-MR               1:26.54    1:28.54        
 28 Schott, Remi              13 LBA-MR               1:25.73    1:28.55        
 29 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               1:30.84    1:28.62        
 30 Castellano, Olivia        13 LIND-MR              1:45.99    1:35.11        
                  47.38     1:35.11 (47.73)                                        
 -- Forster, Bridget          13 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  42.26          DQ (46.04)                                        
 -- Seda, Jennifer            13 HAA-MR               1:44.92         DQ        
                  49.38          DQ (54.17)                                        
 -- Garvey, Julianne M        15 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.55          DQ (52.69)                                        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:12.82         NS        
 -- Quartararo, Robyn         16 HAA-MR               1:20.73        SCR        
 -- Doveala, Emily A          16 HAA-MR               1:10.83        SCR        
 -- Kneessy, Lauren M         15 NS-MR                1:22.39        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            1:06.01        SCR        
 -- Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR               1:07.04        SCR        
 -- Nicpon, Catherine         15 LBA-MR               1:07.11        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               1:08.49        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          15 Unattached-MR        2:15.07    2:16.52        
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              2:28.98    2:25.57        
  3 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                2:31.84    2:29.95        
  4 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               2:29.78    2:31.98        
  5 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    16 LBA-MR               2:31.00    2:35.39        
  6 Gruber, Jacqueline R      15 LBA-MR               2:40.34    2:36.23        
  7 Green, Jayne E            14 NS-MR                2:42.18    2:37.62        
  8 Reumann, Kaylee E         13 NS-MR                2:45.14    2:38.79        
  9 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              2:45.11    2:39.51        
 10 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               2:37.35    2:44.21        
 11 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               2:45.62    2:45.26        
 12 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              2:40.66    2:46.59        
 13 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR                    NT    2:54.23        
 14 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:59.46        
 15 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:00.08        
 16 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                3:15.00    3:09.93        
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                2:37.53         NS        
 -- Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:16.49         NS        
 -- Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               2:40.52        SCR        
 -- Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR              2:48.33        SCR        
 -- Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                2:26.14        SCR        
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              2:37.76        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:11.95    1:11.75        
                  35.01     1:11.75 (36.74)                                        
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:10.20    1:12.52        
                  34.42     1:12.52 (38.10)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:12.91        
                  35.84     1:12.91 (37.07)                                        
  4 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              1:15.81    1:17.54        
                  36.38     1:17.54 (41.16)                                        
  5 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR               1:16.00    1:20.84        
                  37.30     1:20.84 (43.54)                                        
  6 Berman, Evonne S          14 NS-MR                1:19.19    1:20.99        
                  38.65     1:20.99 (42.34)                                        
  7 Obata, Meg M              14 HAA-MR               1:24.06    1:23.03        
  8 Cammarosano, Danielle     14 LBA-MR               1:26.14    1:23.13        
                  39.50     1:23.13 (43.63)                                        
  9 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    16 LBA-MR               1:23.59    1:24.24        
                  39.50     1:24.24 (44.74)                                        
 10 Reumann, Kaylee E         13 NS-MR                1:23.80    1:24.95        
                  40.01     1:24.95 (44.94)                                        
 11 Swenton, Jamie            13 LIND-MR              1:29.29    1:25.16        
                  41.47     1:25.16 (43.69)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR               1:27.85    1:25.41        
                  41.85     1:25.41 (43.56)                                        
 13 Green, Jayne E            14 NS-MR                1:32.01    1:25.69        
                  41.87     1:25.69 (43.82)                                        
 14 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:21.22    1:25.84        
                  39.38     1:25.84 (46.46)                                        
 15 Brant, Eliza N            13 HAA-MR               1:34.39    1:26.03        
 16 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               1:24.83    1:26.10        
                  41.55     1:26.10 (44.55)                                        
 17 Desio, Claire M           14 HAA-MR               1:24.87    1:26.51        
                  41.97     1:26.51 (44.54)                                        
 18 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:22.47    1:26.76        
                  42.08     1:26.76 (44.68)                                        
 19 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:26.97    1:28.86        
                  42.87     1:28.86 (45.99)                                        
 20 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               1:29.50    1:29.01        
                  41.20     1:29.01 (47.81)                                        
 21 Reumann, Elise K          15 NS-MR                1:30.05    1:30.20        
                  43.95     1:30.20 (46.25)                                        
 22 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR               1:33.83    1:31.93        
                  43.73     1:31.93 (48.20)                                        
 23 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               1:32.91    1:31.98        
                  43.54     1:31.98 (48.44)                                        
 24 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                1:34.26    1:32.34        
                  45.10     1:32.34 (47.24)                                        
 25 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               1:36.47    1:35.75        
                  45.66     1:35.75 (50.09)                                        
 26 Baker, Aileen G           13 Sachem-MR            1:33.66    1:35.87        
                  45.42     1:35.87 (50.45)                                        
 27 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:37.30    1:36.98        
                  46.75     1:36.98 (50.23)                                        
 28 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              1:31.43    1:37.20        
                  46.58     1:37.20 (50.62)                                        
 29 Hansen, Kayla K           13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:38.71        
                  47.70     1:38.71 (51.01)                                        
 30 Canaletich, Abigail L     13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:39.37        
                  45.77     1:39.37 (53.60)                                        
 31 Sutter, Reilly E          11 HAA-MR               1:54.87    1:40.67        
                  48.21     1:40.67 (52.46)                                        
 32 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              1:42.74    1:43.92        
 33 Brunquell, Mackenzie      13 Sachem-MR            1:56.45    1:44.72        
                  48.96     1:44.72 (55.76)                                        
 34 Schott, Remi              13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:45.46        
                  48.68     1:45.46 (56.78)                                        
 35 Viera, Michelle           13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:47.09        
                  51.28     1:47.09 (55.81)                                        
 36 Ceballos, Daniella R      13 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:51.88        
 -- Seda, Jennifer            13 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               1:15.07         NS        
 -- Wamp, Marisca             14 WISC-MR              1:32.13        SCR        
 -- Domagala, Karolina        13 LIND-MR              1:48.33        SCR        
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              1:25.70        SCR        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:21.63        SCR        
 -- Kneessy, Lauren M         15 NS-MR                1:27.48        SCR        
 -- Fleischer, Jillian E      16 HAA-MR               1:27.50        SCR        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               1:18.26        SCR        
 -- Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              1:12.97        SCR        
 -- Pacult, Anna              15 LIND-MR              1:25.54        SCR        
 -- Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              1:14.76        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              1:29.99        SCR        
 -- Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR              1:28.47        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               2:32.48    2:41.75        
                  34.78     1:14.43 (39.65)     1:57.11 (42.68)     2:41.75 (44.64)
  2 Fici, Ann                 15 HAA-MR               2:44.35    2:47.32        
                  37.71     1:19.75 (42.04)   2:47.32 (1:27.57)                    
  3 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               3:06.45    2:51.61        
                  39.53     1:23.24 (43.71)     2:07.26 (44.02)     2:51.61 (44.35)
  4 Papele, Kianna S          13 Sachem-MR            2:49.04    2:51.63        
                  37.91     1:21.14 (43.23)     2:06.42 (45.28)     2:51.63 (45.21)
  5 Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               2:48.11    2:52.53        
                  38.52     1:23.26 (44.74)     2:08.04 (44.78)     2:52.53 (44.49)
  6 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              2:51.35    2:57.48        
                  39.71     1:24.63 (44.92)     2:11.59 (46.96)     2:57.48 (45.89)
  7 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                3:00.00    3:00.17        
                  40.35     1:26.71 (46.36)     2:13.25 (46.54)     3:00.17 (46.92)
  8 Hong, Donna D             13 HAA-MR               2:57.77    3:01.29        
                  41.12     1:26.03 (44.91)     2:14.52 (48.49)     3:01.29 (46.77)
  9 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              2:59.86    3:01.93        
                  41.23     1:27.85 (46.62)     2:14.57 (46.72)     3:01.93 (47.36)
 10 Palazzo, Gianna M         11 HAA-MR               3:06.76    3:02.38        
                  41.37     1:28.16 (46.79)     2:17.22 (49.06)     3:02.38 (45.16)
 11 Yang, Emily G             10 NS-MR                3:10.00    3:03.18        
                  42.75     1:28.64 (45.89)     2:16.87 (48.23)     3:03.18 (46.31)
 12 Howlin, Elizabeth N       13 HAA-MR               3:10.32    3:05.87        
                  40.55     1:28.68 (48.13)     2:19.86 (51.18)     3:05.87 (46.01)
 13 Doveala, Jane-e E         14 HAA-MR               3:03.27    3:06.03        
                  41.46     1:28.84 (47.38)   3:06.03 (1:37.19)                    
 14 Harmon, Julie E           14 HAA-MR               3:16.20    3:13.57        
                  43.83     1:33.28 (49.45)     2:23.55 (50.27)     3:13.57 (50.02)
 15 Salem, Marissa            13 LBA-MR               3:16.62    3:17.13        
                  45.48     1:35.29 (49.81)     2:26.76 (51.47)     3:17.13 (50.37)
 16 Tricamo, Laurie           14 HAA-MR               3:19.80    3:20.36        
                  45.79     1:37.76 (51.97)     2:29.45 (51.69)     3:20.36 (50.91)
 17 Dominger, Alexa N         10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:20.37        
 18 Grill, Brianna N          11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:22.99        
                  45.76     1:36.46 (50.70)     2:29.06 (52.60)     3:22.99 (53.93)
 19 Dolan, Grace E            12 LBA-MR               3:21.21    3:24.25        
                  48.12     1:40.72 (52.60)     2:33.85 (53.13)     3:24.25 (50.40)
 20 Forster, Bridget          13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:53.15        
                  52.67     1:52.61 (59.94)   2:53.46 (1:00.85)     3:53.15 (59.69)
 21 Forster, Kelly            13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    4:05.50        
                  54.75   1:58.06 (1:03.31)   3:02.89 (1:04.83)   4:05.50 (1:02.61)
 -- Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              3:20.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.57     1:40.80 (53.23)     2:33.87 (53.07)          DQ (50.40)
 -- Kortright, Amber M        11 WISC-MR              3:24.88         NS        
 -- Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              2:59.42        SCR        
 -- Kneessy, Lauren M         15 NS-MR                3:09.48        SCR        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       12 HAA-MR               3:02.15        SCR        
 -- Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               2:53.35        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 58.57    1:00.05        
                  27.93     1:00.05 (32.12)                                        
  2 Sarett, Lara              15 HAA-MR               1:06.53    1:05.39        
                  31.33     1:05.39 (34.06)                                        
  3 Zollo, Gabrielle N        16 WISC-MR              1:07.92    1:06.40        
                  31.59     1:06.40 (34.81)                                        
  4 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR               1:07.00    1:07.08        
                  29.60     1:07.08 (37.48)                                        
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       14 NS-MR                1:08.47    1:07.41        
                  32.08     1:07.41 (35.33)                                        
  6 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:10.64    1:11.62        
                  32.15     1:11.62 (39.47)                                        
  7 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                1:10.16    1:12.24        
                  33.13     1:12.24 (39.11)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Liz P          11 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:13.04        
                  34.54     1:13.04 (38.50)                                        
  9 Gatti, Julia M            15 HAA-MR               1:18.20    1:13.26        
 10 Berman, Evonne S          14 NS-MR                1:12.95    1:14.59        
                  34.49     1:14.59 (40.10)                                        
 11 Green, Jayne E            14 NS-MR                1:25.00    1:15.89        
                  35.06     1:15.89 (40.83)                                        
 12 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              1:16.20    1:16.23        
                  35.49     1:16.23 (40.74)                                        
 13 Maroney, Shannon          13 LBA-MR               1:18.53    1:18.07        
                  36.45     1:18.07 (41.62)                                        
 14 Stevens, Jenna            12 LBA-MR               1:20.81    1:20.08        
                  37.87     1:20.08 (42.21)                                        
 15 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               1:21.95    1:21.08        
                  37.47     1:21.08 (43.61)                                        
 16 Gruber, Jacqueline R      15 LBA-MR               1:23.26    1:21.49        
                  37.94     1:21.49 (43.55)                                        
 17 Baker, Aileen G           13 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:21.97        
                  38.55     1:21.97 (43.42)                                        
 18 Yang, Emily G             10 NS-MR                1:41.26    1:22.17        
                  39.10     1:22.17 (43.07)                                        
 19 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                1:27.52    1:22.33        
                  38.32     1:22.33 (44.01)                                        
 20 Swenton, Jamie            13 LIND-MR              1:27.09    1:23.55        
                  37.46     1:23.55 (46.09)                                        
 21 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR            1:26.26    1:25.15        
                  40.43     1:25.15 (44.72)                                        
 22 Brant, Eliza N            13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:27.68        
 23 Brunquell, Mackenzie      13 Sachem-MR            1:34.23    1:28.74        
                  41.47     1:28.74 (47.27)                                        
 24 Hicks, Alexandra N        12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:29.50        
 25 Pierini, Stephanie M      14 HAA-MR               1:34.25    1:30.83        
                  38.62     1:30.83 (52.21)                                        
 26 Vine, Charlotte H         13 LIND-MR              1:37.99    1:33.32        
 -- Hansen, Kayla K           13 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ceballos, Daniella R      13 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  47.12                                                            
 -- Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              1:11.87        SCR        
 -- Ansman, Mary J            17 Sachem-MR            1:12.23        SCR        
 -- Fleischer, Jillian E      16 HAA-MR               1:13.19        SCR        
 -- Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              1:37.99        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          13 Sachem-MR            1:13.94        SCR        
 -- Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              1:06.50        SCR        
 -- Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:23.26        SCR        
 -- Claps, Emma                9 HAA-MR               1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:05.77        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:08.91    2:09.21        
                  29.24     1:01.50 (32.26)     1:35.02 (33.52)     2:09.21 (34.19)
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               2:20.11    2:17.81        
                  30.34     1:04.25 (33.91)     1:40.84 (36.59)     2:17.81 (36.97)
  3 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              2:31.65    2:29.66        
                  32.56     1:11.48 (38.92)     1:52.24 (40.76)     2:29.66 (37.42)
  4 Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               2:58.89    2:57.82        
                  37.87     1:21.80 (43.93)     2:10.73 (48.93)     2:57.82 (47.09)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               4:30.70    4:34.03        
                  29.43     1:02.49 (33.06)     1:37.83 (35.34)     2:14.70 (36.87)
        2:51.55 (36.85)     3:29.56 (38.01)     4:02.25 (32.69)     4:34.03 (31.78)
  2 Damm, Jesse K             13 HAA-MR               6:41.65    5:50.26        
                  39.32     1:26.05 (46.73)     2:10.28 (44.23)     2:55.59 (45.31)
        3:45.53 (49.94)     4:36.55 (51.02)     5:13.62 (37.07)     5:50.26 (36.64)
  3 Ryan, Emily R             11 LIND-MR              6:40.99    5:55.80        
                  36.48   2:11.66 (1:35.18)     2:57.98 (46.32)     3:48.19 (50.21)
        4:38.77 (50.58)     5:18.21 (39.44)     5:55.80 (37.59)                    
  4 Penavic, Ana R            13 HAA-MR                    NT    6:14.18        
                  38.53     1:24.61 (46.08)   3:05.27 (1:40.66)     3:55.75 (50.48)
        4:48.78 (53.03)     5:30.54 (41.76)     6:14.18 (43.64)                    
 -- Kurianowicz, Anna         12 LIND-MR              6:41.99         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  41.60   2:22.28 (1:40.68)                             3:15.91 ( )
        4:06.00 (50.09)     4:58.66 (52.66)        DQ (1:25.27)                    
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah H        15 LIND-MR              5:35.54         NS        
 -- Waller, Brittany          13 LBA-MR               5:39.76        SCR        
 -- Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              5:28.99        SCR        
 -- Pikulik, Nicole           13 HAA-MR               5:37.72        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            6:30.00        SCR        
 -- Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                5:30.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 Unattached-MR        1:09.27    1:09.77        
                  33.53     1:09.77 (36.24)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:11.36    1:12.69        
                  34.85     1:12.69 (37.84)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:12.65    1:12.88        
                  35.05     1:12.88 (37.83)                                        
  4 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                1:17.38    1:17.09        
                  37.05     1:17.09 (40.04)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR               1:34.45    1:20.08        
                  37.85     1:20.08 (42.23)                                        
  6 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR              1:24.19    1:20.39        
                  38.56     1:20.39 (41.83)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               1:22.04    1:20.78        
  8 Regan, Charlie            10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:21.87        
                  38.04     1:21.87 (43.83)                                        
  9 Fehrenbach, Robby          8 HAA-MR               1:28.44    1:23.01        
                  37.99     1:23.01 (45.02)                                        
 10 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:19.65    1:23.16        
                  39.08     1:23.16 (44.08)                                        
 11 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR               1:20.91    1:23.36        
                  39.31     1:23.36 (44.05)                                        
 12 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:22.53    1:23.59        
                  39.26     1:23.59 (44.33)                                        
 13 Sloane, Adam              10 WISC-MR              1:30.60    1:23.72        
                  38.90     1:23.72 (44.82)                                        
 14 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR              1:24.77    1:24.91        
 15 Guido, Nicky              10 LBA-MR               1:30.48    1:25.23        
                  39.23     1:25.23 (46.00)                                        
 16 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR              1:44.44    1:27.62        
                  41.06     1:27.62 (46.56)                                        
 17 Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR              1:28.17    1:29.84        
 18 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                1:30.00    1:30.30        
 19 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               1:32.09    1:31.67        
                  42.25     1:31.67 (49.42)                                        
 20 Welling, Joseph J          9 WISC-MR              1:33.56    1:31.98        
                  40.83     1:31.98 (51.15)                                        
 21 Huber, Jake               10 HAA-MR               1:38.07    1:33.51        
 22 Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR               1:40.33    1:34.42        
                  43.69     1:34.42 (50.73)                                        
 23 Heslin, Connor             9 HAA-MR               1:46.14    1:34.60        
 24 Donnelly, Aidan K         10 Sachem-MR            1:56.22    1:39.03        
                  46.56     1:39.03 (52.47)                                        
 25 Roll, Erik                 9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:39.86        
 26 Martinsen, Dylan          10 LBA-MR               1:46.00    1:40.49        
 27 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                1:52.26    1:40.61        
                  47.46     1:40.61 (53.15)                                        
 28 Krause, Joey M            10 NS-MR                1:45.00    1:41.15        
                  46.23     1:41.15 (54.92)                                        
 29 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:42.13        
                  46.43     1:42.13 (55.70)                                        
 30 Krozer, Matthew           10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:42.72        
                  47.00     1:42.72 (55.72)                                        
 31 Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                1:46.47    1:43.71        
                  47.18     1:43.71 (56.53)                                        
 32 Alm, Daniel K              9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:44.35        
                  45.08     1:44.35 (59.27)                                        
 33 Bedell, Dylan L            8 LIND-MR              2:05.99    1:49.27        
 34 Romano, Julian N          10 NS-MR                2:09.70    1:49.58        
 35 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:43.23    1:49.88        
 36 Miller, Jacob             10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.04        
 37 Cullen, Timothy P         10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:51.85        
                  51.43   1:51.85 (1:00.42)                                        
 38 Reid, Nicholas J          10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:03.59        
 39 Schroeder, Michael         8 HAA-MR               1:58.91    2:08.14        
 40 Benitez, Giancarlo         8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:11.21        
 41 Collett, Connor D          8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:12.13        
                1:03.07   2:12.13 (1:09.06)                                        
 42 Dennis, Brandon           10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:17.37        
                1:04.85   2:17.37 (1:12.52)                                        
 43 Shouler, Aiden J           9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:26.31        
                1:05.28   2:26.31 (1:21.03)                                        
 44 Richter, Elias             8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:28.07        
 45 Griffin, Oliver            6 HAA-MR                    NT    2:30.76        
 46 Orehosky, Cole             6 HAA-MR                    NT    2:40.90        
                1:16.12   2:40.90 (1:24.78)                                        
 47 Shenoy, Anish A            6 HAA-MR                    NT    2:44.33        
                1:13.28   2:44.33 (1:31.05)                                        
 -- Byrne, Scott P             6 HAA-MR                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Mishra, Shivam             9 LIND-MR              2:30.99        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Daniel J           9 LIND-MR              2:30.99        SCR        
 -- Graca, Antonio            10 HAA-MR               1:44.46        SCR        
 -- Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                1:36.91        SCR        
 -- Ford, Jack                10 HAA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Izci, Emre                10 LIND-MR              2:30.99        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:13.09        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              1:16.64        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR                 37.98      37.14        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 37.36      38.21        
  3 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                38.68      38.95        
  4 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR                43.41      40.87        
  5 Sloane, Adam              10 WISC-MR                47.51      41.46        
  6 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                  42.14      41.72        
  7 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 40.61      42.06        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR                 40.57      42.40        
  9 Regan, Charlie            10 LBA-MR                 49.32      43.30        
 10 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  46.46      43.49        
 11 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR                45.96      43.74        
 12 Llerena, Derek R           7 Sachem-MR              48.78      43.75        
 13 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                47.68      44.68        
 14 Fehrenbach, Robby          8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      45.17        
 15 Rand, Jack                 9 LBA-MR                 47.59      45.75        
 16 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR                 46.25      46.06        
 17 Huber, Jake               10 HAA-MR                 48.17      46.17        
 18 Heslin, Connor             9 HAA-MR                    NT      47.01        
 19 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 46.99      47.87        
 20 Welling, Joseph J          9 WISC-MR                51.55      48.33        
 21 Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR                    NT      49.40        
 22 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                49.69      49.64        
 23 Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR                48.06      50.01        
 24 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR                    NT      51.14        
 25 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 49.91      51.26        
 26 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR                 47.19      51.66        
 26 Donnelly, Aidan K         10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      51.66        
 28 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                  53.98      52.10        
 29 Romano, Julian N          10 NS-MR                  56.37      52.19        
 30 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR                 55.58      52.68        
 31 Krozer, Matthew           10 HAA-MR                    NT      54.62        
 32 Foley, Sean               10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.46        
 33 Roll, Erik                 9 LBA-MR                 55.00      56.81        
 34 Bedell, Dylan L            8 LIND-MR                59.99      56.92        
 35 Cullen, Timothy P         10 HAA-MR                    NT      57.02        
 36 Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                  59.93      57.43        
 37 Schroeder, Michael         8 HAA-MR               1:00.83      57.67        
 38 Schimmel, Griffen          8 LBA-MR                 59.13      59.89        
 39 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR              1:00.40    1:00.20        
 40 Richter, Elias             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.68        
 41 Benitez, Giancarlo         8 LBA-MR               1:33.87    1:03.38        
 42 Collett, Connor D          8 HAA-MR               1:04.59    1:04.00        
 43 Shenoy, Anish A            6 HAA-MR                    NT    1:10.76        
 -- Martinsen, Dylan          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Reid, Nicholas J          10 HAA-MR               1:20.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shouler, Aiden J           9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Krause, Joey M            10 NS-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Alm, Daniel K              9 HAA-MR               1:03.83         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Byrne, Scott P             6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Griffin, Oliver            6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dennis, Brandon           10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Izci, Emre                10 LIND-MR              1:02.99        SCR        
 -- Kabata, Daniel J           9 LIND-MR              1:09.99        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Shivam             9 LIND-MR              1:11.99        SCR        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 44.32        SCR        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 Unattached-MR          39.17        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR                44.91        SCR        
 -- Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                  55.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 Unattached-MR        1:27.44    1:29.37        
                  42.43     1:29.37 (46.94)                                        
  2 Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR               1:31.70    1:30.94        
                  43.88     1:30.94 (47.06)                                        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR               1:33.23    1:34.31        
                  45.25     1:34.31 (49.06)                                        
  4 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:36.89    1:36.91        
                  47.40     1:36.91 (49.51)                                        
  5 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR               1:43.90    1:46.08        
                  49.95     1:46.08 (56.13)                                        
  6 Guido, Nicky              10 LBA-MR               1:44.33    1:46.15        
  7 Lopez, Andrew              9 WISC-MR              1:45.76    1:47.28        
                  50.97     1:47.28 (56.31)                                        
  8 Huber, Jake               10 HAA-MR               1:51.44    1:50.75        
  9 Rand, Jack                 9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.79        
                  56.03     1:50.79 (54.76)                                        
 10 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:48.10    1:50.88        
                  53.35     1:50.88 (57.53)                                        
 11 Welling, Joseph J          9 WISC-MR              1:55.77    1:51.00        
                  19.25   1:51.00 (1:31.75)                                        
 12 Regan, Charlie            10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:51.52        
 13 Sloane, Adam              10 WISC-MR              1:54.22    1:51.65        
                  53.11     1:51.65 (58.54)                                        
 14 Donnelly, Aidan K         10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:51.94        
                  53.18     1:51.94 (58.76)                                        
 15 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR               1:47.59    1:52.18        
                  51.81   1:52.18 (1:00.37)                                        
 16 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                2:04.35    1:54.13        
                  53.90   1:54.13 (1:00.23)                                        
 17 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                2:00.00    1:56.33        
                  57.34     1:56.33 (58.99)                                        
 18 Ramon, Freddy              7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:56.86        
                  57.27     1:56.86 (59.59)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Neilly          10 LBA-MR               2:01.97    1:57.42        
 20 Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:00.25        
                  56.40   2:00.25 (1:03.85)                                        
 21 Foley, Sean               10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:02.30        
                  56.81   2:02.30 (1:05.49)                                        
 22 Martinsen, Dylan          10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:04.91        
 23 Romano, Julian N          10 NS-MR                2:10.00    2:05.02        
                  59.78   2:05.02 (1:05.24)                                        
 -- Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Miller, Jacob             10 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
 -- Bedell, Dylan L            8 LIND-MR              2:22.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.79        DQ (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Krause, Joey M            10 NS-MR                2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:12.44        DQ (1:16.78)                                        
 -- Dennis, Brandon           10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:06.23        DQ (1:10.65)                                        
 -- Krozer, Matthew           10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.26        DQ (1:10.04)                                        
 -- Orehosky, Cole             6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              1:40.73        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR               1:28.80        SCR        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR               1:45.42        SCR        
 -- Graca, Antonio            10 HAA-MR               2:34.50        SCR        
 -- Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                1:59.19        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M         9 HAA-MR                 35.89      35.90        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 Unattached-MR          37.39      37.03        
  3 Cornish, Kyle F            9 LBA-MR                 37.12      37.49        
  4 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  44.64      40.52        
  5 Hunt, Andrew              10 HAA-MR                 41.51      40.70        
  6 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                40.61      43.16        
  7 Pierce, Zhenya R          10 WISC-MR                43.18      45.23        
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan            9 LBA-MR                 45.71      46.71        
  9 Llerena, Derek R           7 Sachem-MR              50.38      48.19        
 10 Fehrenbach, Robby          8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      50.07        
 11 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                  47.10      51.80        
 12 Rice, Maverick             9 WISC-MR                58.99      55.25        
 13 Roll, Erik                 9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.42        
 14 Krause, Joey M            10 NS-MR                1:05.00    1:01.33        
 15 Dennis, James             10 HAA-MR                 59.98    1:01.94        
 16 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR               1:01.63    1:02.07        
 17 Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                1:03.13    1:02.71        
 18 Miller, Jacob             10 LBA-MR               1:03.11    1:10.53        
 19 Richter, Elias             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:42.18        
 -- Foley, Sean               10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Bedell, Dylan L            8 LIND-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                1:00.94         DQ        
 -- Griffin, Spencer H        10 HAA-MR                 40.62         DQ        
 -- Schimmel, Griffen          8 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Benitez, Giancarlo         8 LBA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                55.22         DQ        
 -- Romano, Julian N          10 NS-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                  49.58        SCR        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter N        9 HAA-MR                 43.51        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR                51.18        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Jacob            10 LBA-MR                 36.34        SCR        
 -- Graca, Antonio            10 HAA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:03.97    1:03.42        
                  30.55     1:03.42 (32.87)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:02.03    1:03.61        
                  30.36     1:03.61 (33.25)                                        
  3 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:05.19    1:05.65        
                  31.93     1:05.65 (33.72)                                        
  4 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:08.92    1:06.90        
                  32.14     1:06.90 (34.76)                                        
  5 Antonucci, Luke           12 Sachem-MR            1:08.81    1:07.22        
                  32.76     1:07.22 (34.46)                                        
  6 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:05.24    1:07.70        
                  31.95     1:07.70 (35.75)                                        
  7 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            1:08.67    1:08.35        
                  32.76     1:08.35 (35.59)                                        
  8 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:07.02    1:08.93        
                  33.13     1:08.93 (35.80)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:09.93    1:09.72        
                  33.55     1:09.72 (36.17)                                        
 10 Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR              1:14.48    1:09.88        
                  32.19     1:09.88 (37.69)                                        
 11 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:12.37    1:12.18        
                  34.47     1:12.18 (37.71)                                        
 12 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR               1:14.30    1:14.96        
                  35.75     1:14.96 (39.21)                                        
 13 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:12.91    1:16.28        
                  37.50     1:16.28 (38.78)                                        
 14 Lopez, Jason              11 Sachem-MR            1:23.01    1:17.76        
 15 Verbeke III, Johnny       12 WISC-MR              1:23.33    1:17.91        
                  37.63     1:17.91 (40.28)                                        
 16 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:18.69        
                  36.66     1:18.69 (42.03)                                        
 17 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR               1:19.81    1:19.16        
                  36.43     1:19.16 (42.73)                                        
 18 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               1:18.33    1:20.69        
                  38.84     1:20.69 (41.85)                                        
 19 White, Devin H            11 LIND-MR              1:38.99    1:22.30        
                  39.44     1:22.30 (42.86)                                        
 20 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:23.26    1:22.79        
                  41.61     1:22.79 (41.18)                                        
 21 Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR              1:25.12    1:24.40        
                  38.73     1:24.40 (45.67)                                        
 22 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                1:20.12    1:24.42        
                  38.25     1:24.42 (46.17)                                        
 23 O'Reilly, Bobby P         11 Sachem-MR            1:26.22    1:24.54        
                  37.97     1:24.54 (46.57)                                        
 24 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR               1:26.90    1:28.38        
 25 Dorn, Andrew R            11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:34.52        
 26 Caffrey, Tyler            12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:39.21        
 27 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.81        
                  46.47     1:43.81 (57.34)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Bryan           11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:54.36        
 29 Joseph, Eric              11 HAA-MR               1:57.61    1:55.91        
                  50.48   1:55.91 (1:05.43)                                        
 30 Fronczak, Michael         12 LIND-MR              2:22.99    2:01.81        
 -- McGuire, Vincent          12 LBA-MR               1:22.13         DQ        
      False start
                  35.72          DQ (40.49)                                        
 -- Bainbridge, Liam M        11 WISC-MR              1:31.47        SCR        
 -- Baratta, James J          11 LBA-MR               1:43.85        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Nataniel        11 LIND-MR              1:45.99        SCR        
 -- Larsen, Taylor A          12 LIND-MR              2:22.99        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR              1:38.35        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Daniel J         11 LIND-MR              1:34.16        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR              1:26.55        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Shivani           11 LIND-MR              2:25.99        SCR        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:07.10        SCR        
 -- Golden, Christopher A     11 HAA-MR               1:23.28        SCR        
 -- Wang, Tian-Yu             11 HAA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR            1:16.12        SCR        
 -- Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR              1:28.57        SCR        
 -- Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            1:04.72        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:07.06        
                  32.34     1:07.06 (34.72)                                        
  2 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR            1:13.90    1:11.98        
                  34.81     1:11.98 (37.17)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR               1:08.27    1:12.18        
                  34.91     1:12.18 (37.27)                                        
  4 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                1:14.31    1:12.73        
  5 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:14.55    1:13.86        
                  36.10     1:13.86 (37.76)                                        
  6 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR               1:17.37    1:14.30        
                  35.35     1:14.30 (38.95)                                        
  7 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:14.45        
                  36.24     1:14.45 (38.21)                                        
  8 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            1:21.41    1:18.32        
                  37.98     1:18.32 (40.34)                                        
  9 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR               1:24.07    1:18.93        
                  37.82     1:18.93 (41.11)                                        
 10 Antonucci, Luke           12 Sachem-MR            1:18.10    1:19.20        
                  38.34     1:19.20 (40.86)                                        
 11 Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR              1:25.67    1:21.12        
                  37.96     1:21.12 (43.16)                                        
 12 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:24.75    1:22.00        
                  40.16     1:22.00 (41.84)                                        
 13 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:22.44        
                  39.89     1:22.44 (42.55)                                        
 14 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.21        
                  39.80     1:23.21 (43.41)                                        
 15 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR               1:20.16    1:24.17        
                  41.14     1:24.17 (43.03)                                        
 16 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR               1:21.55    1:25.11        
 17 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               1:26.76    1:25.58        
                  42.35     1:25.58 (43.23)                                        
 18 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               1:24.18    1:25.88        
                  41.57     1:25.88 (44.31)                                        
 19 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR               1:28.52    1:30.80        
                  44.48     1:30.80 (46.32)                                        
 20 White, Devin H            11 LIND-MR              1:52.99    1:32.87        
 21 O'Reilly, Bobby P         11 Sachem-MR            2:00.78    1:35.25        
                  44.85     1:35.25 (50.40)                                        
 22 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                1:51.33    1:42.35        
 23 Caffrey, Tyler            12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:43.89        
                  49.02     1:43.89 (54.87)                                        
 24 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR               1:49.95    1:52.01        
                  53.45     1:52.01 (58.56)                                        
 25 Joseph, Eric              11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:02.80        
                  57.63   2:02.80 (1:05.17)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Bryan           11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    2:06.76        
 -- McNulty, Tavish R         11 WISC-MR              1:43.88         NS        
 -- Golden, Christopher A     11 HAA-MR               1:39.19        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Daniel J         11 LIND-MR              1:42.99        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR              1:45.39        SCR        
 -- Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR            1:19.84        SCR        
 -- Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR            1:16.52        SCR        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR               1:17.07        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR              1:55.99        SCR        
 -- Wang, Tian-Yu             11 HAA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR              1:51.99        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR                 37.44      37.68        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 36.96      39.35        
  3 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 38.27      39.79        
  4 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR              45.04      40.07        
  5 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 40.47      40.31        
  6 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                  42.33      40.72        
  7 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                42.48      43.27        
  8 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 44.41      43.84        
  9 Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR                45.84      43.91        
 10 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR                 42.55      44.17        
 11 Antonucci, Luke           12 Sachem-MR              43.76      44.33        
 12 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                  42.69      44.65        
 13 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR                    NT      45.28        
 14 Dorn, Andrew R            11 HAA-MR                    NT      48.81        
 15 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR                 49.92      48.82        
 16 McGuire, Vincent          12 LBA-MR                 50.00      49.14        
 17 Lopez, Jason              11 Sachem-MR              49.66      50.00        
 18 Verbeke III, Johnny       12 WISC-MR                46.99      51.18        
 19 O'Reilly, Bobby P         11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      54.12        
 20 McNulty, Tavish R         11 WISC-MR                56.53      54.99        
 21 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.08        
 22 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 58.80    1:01.39        
 23 Joseph, Eric              11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:07.24        
 24 Sullivan, Bryan           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:08.45        
 -- Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 44.92         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR                56.31         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- White, Devin H            11 LIND-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fronczak, Michael         12 LIND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bartoldus, Timothy        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR              38.00        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Nataniel        11 LIND-MR                51.99        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR              1:02.82        SCR        
 -- Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR                53.92        SCR        
 -- Baratta, James J          11 LBA-MR               1:04.89        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR                50.14        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Shivani           11 LIND-MR              1:11.99        SCR        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR                 37.35        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Daniel J         11 LIND-MR                51.99        SCR        
 -- Larsen, Taylor A          12 LIND-MR              1:08.99        SCR        
 -- Bainbridge, Liam M        11 WISC-MR                49.40        SCR        
 -- Golden, Christopher A     11 HAA-MR                 49.91        SCR        
 -- Wang, Tian-Yu             11 HAA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Kevin J        12 LBA-MR                 32.70      32.03        
  2 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                  31.84      32.18        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR                32.82      32.51        
  4 Roy, Rishabh              12 HAA-MR                 34.25      32.85        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J        11 HAA-MR                 33.03      33.37        
  6 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR                 33.67      33.61        
  7 Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR                37.03      33.87        
  8 Monteverde, Joe M         12 Sachem-MR              42.61      34.10        
  9 McGuire, Vincent          12 LBA-MR                 38.67      35.32        
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle J         12 HAA-MR                 36.17      35.39        
 11 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR                 35.96      35.42        
 12 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              38.60      38.26        
 13 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR                 40.98      38.51        
 14 Casey, Jack H             11 HAA-MR                 39.04      38.57        
 15 Grunthal, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 42.85      39.19        
 16 Schroeder, Patrick J      11 HAA-MR                 38.35      39.54        
 17 Bonney, Ethan             11 LBA-MR                 41.03      40.96        
 18 Bergin, Kyle              11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.93        
 19 Verbeke III, Johnny       12 WISC-MR                52.55      43.26        
 20 Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR                46.28      43.67        
 21 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                  51.03      45.05        
 22 Woods, Thomas             11 LBA-MR               1:01.03      51.78        
 23 Claps, Danny              11 HAA-MR                 53.18      58.47        
 -- White, Devin H            11 LIND-MR                55.99         DQ        
 -- Fronczak, Michael         12 LIND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Baratta, James J          11 LBA-MR               1:24.47        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR                45.17        SCR        
 -- Bartoldus, Timothy        11 LBA-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Micozzi, Daniel J         11 LIND-MR                48.99        SCR        
 -- Cebelinski, Allan         11 LIND-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR                47.99        SCR        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P        12 HAA-MR                 40.51        SCR        
 -- Neri, Nick J              12 Sachem-MR              33.69        SCR        
 -- Beutel, Brendan M         11 Sachem-MR              36.37        SCR        
 -- Mishra, Shivani           11 LIND-MR              1:11.99        SCR        
 -- Wang, Tian-Yu             11 HAA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Bainbridge, Liam M        11 WISC-MR                55.55        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Nataniel        11 LIND-MR              1:03.99        SCR        
 -- Larsen, Taylor A          12 LIND-MR              1:06.99        SCR        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 23.09      23.27        
  2 Murphy, Robert            17 WISC-MR                35.20      23.54        
  3 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR                 23.98      24.28        
  4 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR                 23.70      24.34        
  5 Folk, Neil P              17 Sachem-MR              25.25      24.77        
  6 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR              25.05      25.00        
  7 Drennan, Patrick M        16 WISC-MR                27.85      26.02        
  8 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR                 25.98      26.07        
  9 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR                26.12      26.41        
 10 Murray, Jonathan          16 LBA-MR                 26.26      26.53        
 11 Schimek, Justin K         17 HAA-MR                 26.52      26.65        
 12 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR                 26.23      26.88        
 13 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR                 31.27      26.97        
 14 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR                 26.41      27.21        
 15 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                  27.14      27.44        
 16 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR                26.85      27.61        
 17 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR                26.82      27.83        
 18 Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR                28.21      28.70        
 19 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR              29.76      28.89        
 20 Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR                 28.73      28.96        
 21 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR                31.99      28.98        
 22 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR                 29.24      29.24        
 23 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR                 30.18      29.43        
 24 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR                 31.03      29.53        
 25 Corbisiero, Rocco G       14 Sachem-MR              33.11      30.37        
 26 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 30.25      30.94        
 27 Jablonski, Gregory J      25 NYAC-MR                22.59      30.96        
 28 Berdolt II, Jack P        14 WISC-MR                37.88      31.98        
 29 Murphy, AJ                13 WISC-MR                35.88      32.11        
 30 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR                 32.24      32.39        
 31 Brady, Matthew J          14 HAA-MR                 28.48      32.43        
 32 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR                 32.77      32.88        
 32 Micozzi, Ryan T           13 NS-MR                  42.13      32.88        
 34 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR                33.55      33.70        
 35 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR                 32.97      34.70        
 36 Murray, Jamison           12 LBA-MR                 38.89      35.04        
 37 Colonnello, Sean M        13 Sachem-MR              45.35      36.22        
 38 Rand, Jack                 9 LBA-MR                 36.50      37.24        
 39 D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 43.00      37.98        
 40 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                35.84      38.70        
 41 Brueckner, Gregory        13 WISC-MR                44.39      40.34        
 42 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR                 44.01      42.86        
 43 Hoey, Ciaran               9 LBA-MR                 43.20      44.00        
 44 Alm, Daniel K              9 HAA-MR                 49.12      44.98        
 45 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                  42.07      47.12        
 46 Schimmel, Griffen          8 LBA-MR                 50.00      50.90        
 47 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        6 Unattached-MR        1:09.69      57.35        
 48 Byrne, Scott P             6 HAA-MR                    NT      59.54        
 49 Orehosky, Cole             6 HAA-MR                    NT    1:11.63        
 50 Holler, John T             6 HAA-MR                    NT    1:14.90        
 -- Heslin, Connor             9 HAA-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                38.15         NS        
 -- Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR                 30.13         NS        
 -- Douglas, Alec M           13 NS-MR                  39.74        SCR        
 -- Weber 3rd, John J         14 LBA-MR                 35.00        SCR        
 -- Whelan, Howard W          13 LIND-MR                44.99        SCR        
 -- Smith, Alex Christophe C  13 NS-MR                  37.79        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Amadeusz        13 LIND-MR                36.99        SCR        
 -- Whelan, John H            16 LIND-MR                27.99        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR                27.47        SCR        
 -- Ford, Jack                10 HAA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Bainbridge, Connor        13 WISC-MR                31.12        SCR        
 -- Bainbridge, Liam M        11 WISC-MR                44.35        SCR        
 -- Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR                 27.35        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Chris L           16 Sachem-MR              24.65        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR                26.91        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR                 51.42      51.83        
                  24.95       51.83 (26.88)                                        
  2 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR                 54.70      54.17        
                  25.70       54.17 (28.47)                                        
  3 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR                 55.66      56.67        
                  27.14       56.67 (29.53)                                        
  4 White, Marco T            17 NS-MR                  57.94      57.73        
                  27.37       57.73 (30.36)                                        
  5 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR                 57.89      57.83        
                  27.95       57.83 (29.88)                                        
  6 Drennan, Patrick M        16 WISC-MR              1:00.44      58.38        
  7 Schimek, Justin K         17 HAA-MR                 58.94      58.47        
  8 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR                 58.70      58.69        
                  28.36       58.69 (30.33)                                        
  9 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               1:00.14      59.57        
                  28.94       59.57 (30.63)                                        
 10 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR                 59.28      59.71        
 11 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            1:01.37    1:01.25        
                  29.19     1:01.25 (32.06)                                        
 12 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               1:01.54    1:01.82        
                  30.00     1:01.82 (31.82)                                        
 13 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              1:02.18    1:01.89        
 14 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR               1:05.41    1:07.41        
 15 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              1:05.09    1:07.46        
 16 Micozzi, Ryan T           13 NS-MR                1:28.24    1:16.82        
 17 Schroeder, Jack J         13 HAA-MR               1:16.59    1:17.00        
 18 Diaz, Luciano             13 LIND-MR              1:26.48    1:19.05        
 19 Smith, Alex Christophe C  13 NS-MR                1:37.02    1:25.41        
                  37.64     1:25.41 (47.77)                                        
 20 Butler, Charles           18 LBA-MR               1:44.66    1:25.71        
 21 Sanyal, Harsho            13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:01.65        
 -- Collins, Patrick E        17 WISC-MR                55.30        SCR        
 -- Douglas, Alec M           13 NS-MR                1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR                59.48        SCR        
 -- Coskuner, Jonathan O      13 LIND-MR              1:14.71        SCR        
 -- Brueckner, Gregory        13 WISC-MR              1:29.18        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR                59.60        SCR        
 -- Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR              1:06.42        SCR        
 -- Carroll, Patrick D        16 HAA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR               1:07.41        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:01.01        SCR        
 -- Bainbridge, Connor        13 WISC-MR              1:09.42        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Chris L           16 Sachem-MR              54.81        SCR        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Michael J         17 NS-MR                5:02.56    5:11.89        
                  26.76       56.66 (29.90)     1:27.86 (31.20)     1:59.66 (31.80)
        2:31.72 (32.06)     3:03.66 (31.94)     3:36.23 (32.57)     4:08.31 (32.08)
        4:40.82 (32.51)     5:11.89 (31.07)                                        
  2 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               5:18.55    5:22.22        
                  27.16       56.97 (29.81)     1:28.50 (31.53)     2:00.89 (32.39)
        2:33.70 (32.81)     3:07.03 (33.33)     3:41.01 (33.98)     4:15.54 (34.53)
        4:49.51 (33.97)     5:22.22 (32.71)                                        
  3 Beigay, Kyle              16 Sachem-MR            5:30.92    5:31.57        
                  28.55     1:00.16 (31.61)     1:32.15 (31.99)     2:05.55 (33.40)
        2:39.45 (33.90)     3:14.25 (34.80)     3:48.46 (34.21)     4:23.79 (35.33)
        4:58.64 (34.85)     5:31.57 (32.93)                                        
  4 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               5:40.10    5:42.89        
                  28.06       59.95 (31.89)     1:34.77 (34.82)     2:09.64 (34.87)
        2:44.98 (35.34)     3:20.15 (35.17)     3:56.22 (36.07)     4:33.57 (37.35)
        5:10.10 (36.53)     5:42.89 (32.79)                                        
  5 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               5:45.69    5:43.47        
                  29.63     1:02.70 (33.07)     1:37.28 (34.58)     2:12.60 (35.32)
        2:47.63 (35.03)     3:23.32 (35.69)     3:59.24 (35.92)     4:35.08 (35.84)
        5:10.10 (35.02)     5:43.47 (33.37)                                        
  6 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               6:09.09    5:47.58        
                  31.21     1:05.05 (33.84)     1:39.93 (34.88)     2:15.18 (35.25)
        2:50.27 (35.09)     3:26.09 (35.82)     4:01.44 (35.35)     4:37.65 (36.21)
        5:12.85 (35.20)     5:47.58 (34.73)                                        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              6:14.81    5:54.27        
                  31.09     1:05.59 (34.50)     1:41.07 (35.48)     2:16.85 (35.78)
        2:53.76 (36.91)     3:30.55 (36.79)     4:07.73 (37.18)     4:44.55 (36.82)
        5:20.87 (36.32)     5:54.27 (33.40)                                        
  8 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               5:58.06    6:04.39        
                  31.77     1:07.31 (35.54)     1:44.12 (36.81)     2:21.58 (37.46)
        2:59.74 (38.16)     3:36.84 (37.10)     4:13.79 (36.95)     4:51.09 (37.30)
        5:29.09 (38.00)     6:04.39 (35.30)                                        
  9 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               6:15.18    6:06.55        
                  31.99     1:08.27 (36.28)     1:45.23 (36.96)     2:23.11 (37.88)
        3:00.74 (37.63)     3:38.48 (37.74)     4:16.16 (37.68)     4:54.04 (37.88)
        5:31.24 (37.20)     6:06.55 (35.31)                                        
 10 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               6:10.02    6:11.53        
                  32.97     1:10.39 (37.42)     1:48.66 (38.27)     2:26.66 (38.00)
        3:04.55 (37.89)     3:43.55 (39.00)     4:22.13 (38.58)     4:59.01 (36.88)
        5:36.11 (37.10)     6:11.53 (35.42)                                        
 11 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               6:00.00    6:15.65        
                  30.62     1:06.68 (36.06)     1:44.34 (37.66)     2:22.35 (38.01)
        3:01.04 (38.69)     3:39.81 (38.77)     4:19.56 (39.75)     4:58.75 (39.19)
        5:37.95 (39.20)     6:15.65 (37.70)                                        
 12 Arranz, William G         11 NS-MR                6:11.32    6:21.29        
                  31.35     1:09.34 (37.99)     1:49.12 (39.78)     2:28.96 (39.84)
        3:08.38 (39.42)     3:48.56 (40.18)     4:27.59 (39.03)     5:06.70 (39.11)
      6:21.29 (1:14.59)                                                            
 13 McDonnell, Jack           12 LBA-MR               6:19.80    6:28.83        
                  33.04     1:10.99 (37.95)     1:49.86 (38.87)     2:29.61 (39.75)
        3:08.98 (39.37)     3:49.59 (40.61)     4:30.80 (41.21)     5:11.50 (40.70)
        5:52.20 (40.70)     6:28.83 (36.63)                                        
 14 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               6:33.86    6:32.34        
                  34.59     1:13.66 (39.07)     1:53.41 (39.75)     2:33.70 (40.29)
        3:14.28 (40.58)     3:54.41 (40.13)     4:34.76 (40.35)     5:14.94 (40.18)
        5:54.83 (39.89)     6:32.34 (37.51)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               6:54.45    6:38.80        
                  35.68     1:16.68 (41.00)     1:57.33 (40.65)     2:38.80 (41.47)
        3:20.32 (41.52)     4:02.00 (41.68)     4:43.67 (41.67)     5:22.91 (39.24)
        6:02.93 (40.02)     6:38.80 (35.87)                                        
 16 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     9 Unattached-MR        6:54.66    6:39.03        
                  34.80     1:13.77 (38.97)     1:54.99 (41.22)     2:35.38 (40.39)
        3:16.51 (41.13)     3:57.06 (40.55)     4:39.66 (42.60)     5:20.61 (40.95)
        6:01.34 (40.73)     6:39.03 (37.69)                                        
 17 Mohan, Aidan M            12 LIND-MR              7:27.42    7:06.65        
                  33.36     1:16.83 (43.47)     2:01.16 (44.33)     2:45.59 (44.43)
        3:28.06 (42.47)     4:13.14 (45.08)     4:56.49 (43.35)     5:40.98 (44.49)
      7:06.65 (1:25.67)                                                            
 -- Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               5:40.27         NS        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              6:01.66        SCR        
 -- Collins, Patrick E        17 WISC-MR              5:43.11        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       10 LIND-MR              7:57.34        SCR        
 -- Coskuner, Jonathan O      13 LIND-MR              6:30.99        SCR        
 -- Bialucha, Michael         12 LIND-MR              8:25.99        SCR        
 -- Ivanov, Steven            11 LIND-MR              7:15.99        SCR        
 -- Whelan, John H            16 LIND-MR              6:35.99        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              26 NYAC-MR                47.46      50.99        
                  29.10     1:01.21 (32.11)     1:34.15 (32.94)     2:07.49 (33.34)
        2:41.11 (33.62)     3:14.86 (33.75)     3:48.53 (33.67)     4:22.30 (33.77)
        4:56.11 (33.81)           50.99 ( )                                        
  2 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:01.79    1:01.04        
                  30.04     1:02.99 (32.95)     1:37.71 (34.72)     2:12.97 (35.26)
        2:48.80 (35.83)     3:24.22 (35.42)     4:00.07 (35.85)     4:36.00 (35.93)
        5:11.53 (35.53)         1:01.04 ( )                                        
  3 White, Marco T            17 NS-MR                1:05.06    1:03.82        
                  29.55     1:02.33 (32.78)     1:35.98 (33.65)     2:09.93 (33.95)
        2:44.03 (34.10)     3:18.19 (34.16)     3:52.79 (34.60)     4:27.07 (34.28)
        5:01.35 (34.28)         1:03.82 ( )                                        
  4 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR                    NT    1:05.68        
                  31.56     1:05.68 (34.12)                                        
  5 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:07.87    1:07.65        
                  33.85     1:11.16 (37.31)     1:49.23 (38.07)     2:28.61 (39.38)
        3:07.47 (38.86)     3:46.73 (39.26)     4:24.85 (38.12)     5:03.55 (38.70)
        5:42.17 (38.62)         1:07.65 ( )                                        
  6 Schimek, Justin K         17 HAA-MR               1:11.70    1:09.90        
                  24.83     1:09.90 (45.07)                                        
  7 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               1:09.24    1:10.58        
                  31.28     1:05.42 (34.14)     1:40.50 (35.08)     2:15.39 (34.89)
        2:50.73 (35.34)     3:26.64 (35.91)     4:02.63 (35.99)     4:39.10 (36.47)
        5:15.59 (36.49)         1:10.58 ( )                                        
  8 Fici, Vincenzo            14 HAA-MR               1:10.38    1:10.83        
                  30.84     1:05.34 (34.50)     1:41.84 (36.50)     2:18.70 (36.86)
        2:56.54 (37.84)     3:34.45 (37.91)     4:12.87 (38.42)     4:50.77 (37.90)
        5:29.01 (38.24)         1:10.83 ( )                                        
  9 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              1:13.96    1:16.47        
                  29.79     1:16.47 (46.68)                                        
 10 Schroeder, Jack J         13 HAA-MR               1:29.36    1:28.84        
                  29.98     1:28.84 (58.86)                                        
 11 Micozzi, Ryan T           13 NS-MR                1:35.62    1:29.10        
                  33.68     1:29.10 (55.42)                                        
 12 Smith, Alex Christophe C  13 NS-MR                1:33.31    1:31.42        
                  32.79     1:31.42 (58.63)                                        
 13 Butler, Charles           18 LBA-MR               1:44.47    1:43.00        
 -- Diaz, Luciano             13 LIND-MR              1:36.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  35.03          DQ (59.56)                                        
 -- Sanyal, Harsho            13 HAA-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Douglas, Alec M           13 NS-MR                1:36.40        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              1:10.14        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:05.33        SCR        
 -- Bainbridge, Connor        13 WISC-MR              1:22.93        SCR        
 -- Collins, Patrick E        17 WISC-MR              1:05.27        SCR        
 -- Murphy, AJ                13 WISC-MR              1:31.11        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                1:57.91        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Chris L           16 Sachem-MR            1:03.66        SCR        
 -- Orehosky, Bailey T        10 HAA-MR               1:48.98        SCR        
 -- Coskuner, Jonathan O      13 LIND-MR              1:36.35        SCR        
 -- Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR               1:19.24        SCR        
 -- Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR              1:11.93        SCR        
 -- Carroll, Patrick D        16 HAA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              2:23.23    2:17.89        
  2 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               2:24.59    2:20.54        
  3 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            2:29.60    2:26.90        
  4 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               2:25.74    2:27.41        
  5 Corbisiero, Rocco G       14 Sachem-MR            2:35.79    2:33.83        
  6 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               2:36.80    2:36.14        
  7 Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR              2:55.00    2:37.61        
  8 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               2:37.17    2:39.63        
  9 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               2:38.90    2:40.01        
 10 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               2:41.60    2:40.47        
 -- Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinico, Michael J      16 HAA-MR               1:05.97    1:05.16        
                  30.63     1:05.16 (34.53)                                        
  2 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR               1:08.17    1:08.30        
                  32.75     1:08.30 (35.55)                                        
  3 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               1:09.98    1:10.93        
                  34.02     1:10.93 (36.91)                                        
  4 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR               1:08.76    1:11.58        
                  34.52     1:11.58 (37.06)                                        
  5 Drennan, Patrick M        16 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:12.72        
                  34.78     1:12.72 (37.94)                                        
  6 Murphy, Robert            17 WISC-MR              2:03.56    1:14.28        
                  33.36     1:14.28 (40.92)                                        
  7 Cheng, Dan J              14 Sachem-MR            1:14.70    1:14.37        
                  36.41     1:14.37 (37.96)                                        
  8 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:17.57        
                  35.97     1:17.57 (41.60)                                        
  9 Lauritano, Nicholas S     14 HAA-MR               1:19.58    1:17.74        
                  36.32     1:17.74 (41.42)                                        
 10 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:17.47    1:18.94        
                  37.85     1:18.94 (41.09)                                        
 11 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:19.07        
                  37.67     1:19.07 (41.40)                                        
 12 Schimek, Justin K         17 HAA-MR               1:18.69    1:20.06        
                  38.34     1:20.06 (41.72)                                        
 13 Corbisiero, Rocco G       14 Sachem-MR            1:21.31    1:20.26        
                  37.64     1:20.26 (42.62)                                        
 14 Hoey, Shane               14 LBA-MR               1:21.13    1:21.68        
                  38.85     1:21.68 (42.83)                                        
 15 Hoey, Aidan               14 LBA-MR               1:24.26    1:23.80        
                  39.29     1:23.80 (44.51)                                        
 16 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:23.63    1:24.28        
                  39.43     1:24.28 (44.85)                                        
 17 Sloane, Max D             13 WISC-MR              1:29.25    1:24.72        
                  40.67     1:24.72 (44.05)                                        
 18 Morlock, Kyle W           12 HAA-MR               1:24.93    1:26.19        
                  41.20     1:26.19 (44.99)                                        
 19 Lesser, Larry P           14 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:28.43        
                  41.92     1:28.43 (46.51)                                        
 20 Brady, Matthew J          14 HAA-MR               1:30.10    1:29.04        
                  43.36     1:29.04 (45.68)                                        
 21 Berdolt II, Jack P        14 WISC-MR              1:28.00    1:31.11        
                  43.23     1:31.11 (47.88)                                        
 22 Maidhof, Matthew T        11 HAA-MR               1:36.13    1:33.88        
                  44.70     1:33.88 (49.18)                                        
 23 Villa, Antonio J          12 HAA-MR               1:34.07    1:34.20        
                  45.17     1:34.20 (49.03)                                        
 24 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              1:33.37    1:36.71        
                  45.19     1:36.71 (51.52)                                        
 25 Murphy, AJ                13 WISC-MR              1:45.66    1:37.92        
                  45.54     1:37.92 (52.38)                                        
 26 Murray, Jamison           12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:51.70        
                  53.13     1:51.70 (58.57)                                        
 27 Brueckner, Gregory        13 WISC-MR              1:45.88    1:52.65        
 28 Micozzi, Ryan T           13 NS-MR                1:55.00    1:53.22        
                  53.46     1:53.22 (59.76)                                        
 29 Maidhof, George            8 HAA-MR               1:54.20    1:57.76        
                  57.59   1:57.76 (1:00.17)                                        
 -- Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR              1:22.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.96          DQ (44.00)                                        
 -- Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            1:15.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.18          DQ (39.10)                                        
 -- Griffin, Oliver            6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:59.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              1:10.48         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  34.36          DQ (37.65)                                        
 -- Bainbridge, Connor        13 WISC-MR              1:21.11        SCR        
 -- Weber 3rd, John J         14 LBA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Jablonski, Gregory J      25 NYAC-MR              1:02.81        SCR        
 -- Bainbridge, Liam M        11 WISC-MR              1:54.53        SCR        
 -- Smith, Alex Christophe C  13 NS-MR                2:03.95        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              1:28.05        SCR        
 -- Douglas, Alec M           13 NS-MR                1:36.48        SCR        
 -- Whelan, John H            16 LIND-MR              1:29.99        SCR        
 -- Lipinski, Amadeusz        13 LIND-MR              1:37.99        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Trevor W           15 HAA-MR               2:25.30    2:29.22        
                  33.88     1:12.18 (38.30)     1:50.41 (38.23)     2:29.22 (38.81)
  2 Dorn, Garry T             15 HAA-MR               2:36.69    2:35.02        
                  35.16     1:13.81 (38.65)     1:54.45 (40.64)     2:35.02 (40.57)
  3 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              2:39.01    2:37.22        
                  34.97     1:14.38 (39.41)     1:55.70 (41.32)     2:37.22 (41.52)
  4 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               2:39.93    2:41.20        
                  37.12     1:17.80 (40.68)     2:00.68 (42.88)     2:41.20 (40.52)
  5 Drennan, Patrick M        16 WISC-MR              2:39.97    2:42.68        
                  34.95     1:15.30 (40.35)     1:58.46 (43.16)     2:42.68 (44.22)
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              2:50.46    2:52.34        
                  38.74     1:23.58 (44.84)     2:08.38 (44.80)     2:52.34 (43.96)
  7 Fisher, Alex              12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:52.48        
                  40.03     1:23.49 (43.46)     2:08.44 (44.95)     2:52.48 (44.04)
  8 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:55.76        
                  39.76     1:24.32 (44.56)     2:09.61 (45.29)     2:55.76 (46.15)
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               3:07.22    2:57.63        
                  39.57     1:25.95 (46.38)     2:12.61 (46.66)     2:57.63 (45.02)
 10 O'Malley, Connor M        11 HAA-MR               3:11.66    3:13.43        
                  44.90     1:35.87 (50.97)     2:25.20 (49.33)     3:13.43 (48.23)
 11 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:17.10        
                  45.80     1:36.77 (50.97)     2:28.19 (51.42)     3:17.10 (48.91)
 12 Kain, Patrick             11 WISC-MR              3:04.44    3:22.10        
                  45.76     1:38.36 (52.60)     2:31.23 (52.87)     3:22.10 (50.87)
 -- Werner, Scott S           32 NYAC-MR              2:08.08         NS        
 -- Collins, Patrick E        17 WISC-MR              2:50.90        SCR        
 -- Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                2:50.04        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert            17 WISC-MR              1:40.45      55.97        
                  26.69       55.97 (29.28)                                        
  2 Damm, Eric R              16 HAA-MR                 58.32      57.42        
                  26.93       57.42 (30.49)                                        
  3 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR                 59.61      59.47        
                  27.22       59.47 (32.25)                                        
  4 Folk, Neil P              17 Sachem-MR            1:01.35      59.84        
                  29.10       59.84 (30.74)                                        
  5 Gibbons, James            16 HAA-MR               1:01.00    1:02.33        
                  28.79     1:02.33 (33.54)                                        
  6 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              1:03.51    1:02.54        
  7 Murray, Jonathan          16 LBA-MR               1:05.86    1:04.79        
                  29.65     1:04.79 (35.14)                                        
  8 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               1:08.16    1:07.13        
                  31.13     1:07.13 (36.00)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin             13 HAA-MR               1:05.65    1:07.45        
                  30.84     1:07.45 (36.61)                                        
 10 Birsner, Corey M          16 LIND-MR              1:12.62    1:08.07        
                  30.36     1:08.07 (37.71)                                        
 11 Borger, Keith C           14 Sachem-MR            1:10.29    1:09.50        
                  33.24     1:09.50 (36.26)                                        
 12 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               1:09.84    1:10.46        
                  33.69     1:10.46 (36.77)                                        
 13 Maida, Troy A             13 HAA-MR               1:10.75    1:10.69        
                  33.51     1:10.69 (37.18)                                        
 14 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:09.97    1:12.44        
 15 Chang, Oscar              11 HAA-MR               1:16.00    1:18.76        
                  36.65     1:18.76 (42.11)                                        
 16 Brady, Matthew J          14 HAA-MR               1:25.68    1:20.35        
                  37.59     1:20.35 (42.76)                                        
 17 Lent, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:25.85        
                  41.37     1:25.85 (44.48)                                        
 18 Lent, Kieran              11 LBA-MR               1:38.23    1:35.25        
                  45.00     1:35.25 (50.25)                                        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T           13 NS-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- D'Andrea, Michael         12 LBA-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Smith, Alex Christophe C  13 NS-MR                1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Weber 3rd, John J         14 LBA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Douglas, Alec M           13 NS-MR                2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Bainbridge, Connor        13 WISC-MR              1:27.55        SCR        
 -- Whelan, John H            16 LIND-MR              1:27.99        SCR        
 -- Jablonski, Gregory J      25 NYAC-MR                53.62        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              1:15.68        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               2:16.39    2:17.55        
                  28.86     1:02.31 (33.45)     1:39.13 (36.82)     2:17.55 (38.42)
  2 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:30.13    2:30.14        
                  33.50     1:11.00 (37.50)     1:51.28 (40.28)     2:30.14 (38.86)
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               2:40.94    2:32.01        
                  34.39     1:13.92 (39.53)     1:53.34 (39.42)     2:32.01 (38.67)
  4 Martusciello, James       12 HAA-MR               2:36.32    2:32.40        
                  33.99     1:12.50 (38.51)     1:53.44 (40.94)     2:32.40 (38.96)
  5 Hollander, Jacob R        14 LBA-MR               2:57.44    2:43.92        
                  34.25     1:17.09 (42.84)     2:01.40 (44.31)     2:43.92 (42.52)
  6 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:02.03        
                  37.06     1:23.15 (46.09)     2:13.11 (49.96)     3:02.03 (48.92)
 -- Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                2:48.39        SCR        
 -- Butler, Charles           18 LBA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Travis M           16 HAA-MR               4:36.65    4:39.76        
                  28.26     1:00.76 (32.50)     1:37.45 (36.69)     2:13.40 (35.95)
        2:52.90 (39.50)     3:33.31 (40.41)     4:06.77 (33.46)     4:39.76 (32.99)
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         11 HAA-MR               5:32.26    5:26.46        
                  34.05     1:15.91 (41.86)     1:56.78 (40.87)     2:37.74 (40.96)
        3:24.41 (46.67)     4:10.72 (46.31)     4:49.25 (38.53)     5:26.46 (37.21)
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR            6:30.00        SCR