Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                2011 MR Hauppauge IMX - 2/18/2011 to 2/20/2011                 
                              Sanction #: 110209                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   30.06   2/13/2010 Jasmine Chu, Express Swimming                
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 29.06      28.58 ZQ      20  
  2 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 31.15      30.96 ZQ      17  
  3 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR                32.61      31.03 ZQ      16  
  4 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                 35.09      33.21 SILV    15  
  5 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                  38.13      34.34 SILV    14  
  6 Swanson, Isabella   10 EHY-MR                 37.63      34.75 SILV    13  
  7 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR                 37.08      34.77 SILV    12  
  8 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR         35.62      35.24 SILV    11  
  9 Hummel, Danielle F   9 HAA-MR                 36.87      35.27 SILV     9  
 10 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                35.00      35.29 SILV     7  
 11 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR                31.94      35.88 SILV     6  
 12 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         35.98      35.95 SILV     5  
 13 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                36.25      35.98 SILV     4  
 14 Chan, Connie         9 EHY-MR                 34.00      36.04 SILV     3  
 15 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  35.15      36.31          2  
 16 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                38.58      36.50          1  
 17 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR                 35.69      36.69        
 18 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 36.97      37.16        
 19 Swanson, Sophia      8 EHY-MR                 45.00      37.19        
 20 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR                 38.12      37.94        
 21 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR                37.95      38.34        
 22 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                40.00      38.44        
 23 Wootton, Michelle   10 CSC-MR                 39.84      38.62        
 24 Mullery, Erin N     10 Sachem-MR              37.25      38.81        
 25 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                  37.96      38.95        
 26 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR                37.26      39.13        
 26 Veras, Adelyn       10 LIND-MR                47.99      39.13        
 28 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                39.60      39.26        
 29 Casey, Emma P       10 HAA-MR                 39.30      39.33        
 30 Funk, Emma           9 WISC-MR                44.50      39.69        
 31 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         38.05      39.82        
 32 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR         41.36      40.02        
 33 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                46.80      40.06        
 34 Claps, Emma          8 HAA-MR                 46.33      40.18        
 35 Hoge, Maggie M       9 WISC-MR                42.82      40.29        
 36 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                40.38      40.32        
 37 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                39.00      40.33        
 38 Muller, Paige        9 HYB-MR                 52.18      41.04        
 39 Zhu, Sydney         10 HAA-MR                 40.00      41.85        
 40 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR         43.43      42.41        
 41 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR                40.00      42.75        
 42 Skakandi, Meghan    10 HAA-MR                 40.00      42.85        
 43 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR                42.68      42.88        
 44 O'Brien, Meghan      8 HYB-MR                 40.73      42.89        
 45 Brady, Marisa C     10 HAA-MR                 50.13      44.28        
 46 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR                 47.22      44.39        
 47 Goldblatt, Jacklyn  10 HAA-MR                 50.00      44.59        
 48 Liberato, Natalia    8 IA-MR                  48.81      44.82        
 49 Wilkeyson, Jules    10 CSC-MR                    NT      45.63        
 50 Khan, Michelle A    10 Farmingdale-MR         47.79      46.49        
 51 Sarantos, Meleni M  10 HAA-MR                 50.00      46.53        
 52 O'Connor, Meghan     8 CSC-MR                 52.63      48.41        
 53 Tutone, Madi R       8 Sachem-MR              47.43      49.04        
 54 Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR         47.67      49.98        
 55 Leverich, Michelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         54.42      50.15        
 56 Marquart, Kayleigh   8 CSC-MR                 55.55      51.96        
 57 Heslin, Meghan      10 HAA-MR                 45.00      53.03        
 58 Hennessy, Amanda K   7 HAA-MR               1:07.45      53.81        
 59 Reynolds, Amanda     9 CSC-MR                 58.99      57.61        
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  36.58         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:04.54   2/15/2009 Rita Chen, TVSC -MR                        
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:20.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               1:04.04    1:03.20 ZQ      20  
                  29.92     1:03.20 (33.28)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M    9 HYB-MR               1:10.03    1:10.47 JO      17  
                  32.61     1:10.47 (37.86)                                        
  3 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              1:11.68    1:10.87 JO      16  
                  33.58     1:10.87 (37.29)                                        
  4 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               1:10.37    1:11.31 JO      15  
                  33.26     1:11.31 (38.05)                                        
  5 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               1:18.49    1:13.11 SILV    14  
                  16.06     1:13.11 (57.05)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                1:26.54    1:14.20 SILV    13  
                  35.44     1:14.20 (38.76)                                        
  7 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              1:19.44    1:15.36 SILV    12  
  8 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR       1:16.80    1:15.69 SILV    11  
                  36.31     1:15.69 (39.38)                                        
  9 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                1:21.10    1:16.10 SILV     9  
 10 Dominger, Alexa N   10 HAA-MR               1:18.16    1:17.31 SILV     7  
                  37.61     1:17.31 (39.70)                                        
 11 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                1:20.50    1:17.90 SILV     6  
                  37.09     1:17.90 (40.81)                                        
 12 Doherty, Emma L     10 HS-MR                1:33.79    1:18.86 SILV     5  
 13 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR               1:22.27    1:20.54          4  
                  38.50     1:20.54 (42.04)                                        
 14 Hummel, Danielle F   9 HAA-MR               1:25.77    1:21.06          3  
                  39.02     1:21.06 (42.04)                                        
 15 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:20.98    1:21.26          2  
                  37.86     1:21.26 (43.40)                                        
 16 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:25.43    1:21.60          1  
 17 Langaman, Jolina M   9 HS-MR                1:23.16    1:21.82        
 18 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR               1:23.68    1:22.14        
                  38.87     1:22.14 (43.27)                                        
 19 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR               1:24.72    1:22.35        
                  39.24     1:22.35 (43.11)                                        
 20 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.64    1:22.46        
                  38.29     1:22.46 (44.17)                                        
 21 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              1:20.96    1:22.58        
                  39.36     1:22.58 (43.22)                                        
 22 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR              1:27.89    1:22.64        
                  39.32     1:22.64 (43.32)                                        
 23 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:16.00    1:23.47        
                  39.66     1:23.47 (43.81)                                        
 24 Harrison, Olivia    10 IA-MR                1:32.65    1:23.73        
                  39.13     1:23.73 (44.60)                                        
 25 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:29.70    1:24.10        
                  39.10     1:24.10 (45.00)                                        
 26 Kortright, Amber M  10 WISC-MR              1:32.10    1:24.70        
                  39.96     1:24.70 (44.74)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                1:27.19    1:25.01        
 28 Mullery, Erin N     10 Sachem-MR            1:25.25    1:25.52        
                  41.14     1:25.52 (44.38)                                        
 29 Veras, Adelyn       10 LIND-MR              1:47.99    1:25.65        
                  39.53     1:25.65 (46.12)                                        
 30 Trtik, Veronika     10 IA-MR                1:28.02    1:26.22        
 31 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              1:32.31    1:27.15        
                  41.24     1:27.15 (45.91)                                        
 32 Schilling, Leigha    9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:27.19        
                  41.46     1:27.19 (45.73)                                        
 33 Casey, Emma P       10 HAA-MR               1:30.22    1:27.31        
 34 Ainapudi, Visesha   10 HAA-MR               1:31.03    1:28.04        
                  40.37     1:28.04 (47.67)                                        
 35 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              1:36.52    1:28.32        
                  42.55     1:28.32 (45.77)                                        
 36 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:28.45        
                  42.27     1:28.45 (46.18)                                        
 37 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR              1:26.87    1:28.75        
                  40.78     1:28.75 (47.97)                                        
 38 Claps, Emma          8 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:29.40        
 39 Funk, Emma           9 WISC-MR              1:30.90    1:30.75        
                  42.24     1:30.75 (48.51)                                        
 40 Harrigan, Miranda   10 CSC-MR               1:33.05    1:31.42        
                  41.94     1:31.42 (49.48)                                        
 41 Wootton, Michelle   10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.52        
                  42.04     1:31.52 (49.48)                                        
 42 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR       1:31.27    1:32.59        
                  43.75     1:32.59 (48.84)                                        
 43 O'Keefe, Lauren M   10 HS-MR                1:41.25    1:34.31        
                  43.33     1:34.31 (50.98)                                        
 44 Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                1:32.76    1:34.39        
                  44.95     1:34.39 (49.44)                                        
 45 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR              1:33.19    1:34.40        
                  44.97     1:34.40 (49.43)                                        
 46 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              1:35.43    1:35.23        
 47 Skakandi, Meghan    10 HAA-MR               1:40.56    1:35.70        
                  45.76     1:35.70 (49.94)                                        
 48 Gnad, Julia M        8 HS-MR                1:36.60    1:35.94        
                  45.61     1:35.94 (50.33)                                        
 49 Liberato, Natalia    8 IA-MR                1:47.16    1:36.14        
 50 Goldblatt, Jacklyn  10 HAA-MR               1:41.73    1:36.15        
                  43.57     1:36.15 (52.58)                                        
 51 Muller, Paige        9 HYB-MR               1:33.11    1:36.48        
                  43.89     1:36.48 (52.59)                                        
 52 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR       1:39.96    1:36.90        
                  46.84     1:36.90 (50.06)                                        
 53 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR               1:53.35    1:38.29        
                  47.29     1:38.29 (51.00)                                        
 54 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              1:35.00    1:40.09        
 55 Mccamphill, Meagan  10 WISC-MR              1:35.23    1:40.15        
                  46.27     1:40.15 (53.88)                                        
 56 O'Brien, Meghan      8 HYB-MR               1:33.95    1:40.65        
                  46.09     1:40.65 (54.56)                                        
 57 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:41.34        
 58 Brady, Marisa C     10 HAA-MR               1:52.47    1:43.45        
                  46.49     1:43.45 (56.96)                                        
 59 Hon, Fion            8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:44.39        
 60 Zembrzycki, Shanno   8 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:44.48        
                  48.48     1:44.48 (56.00)                                        
 61 Mondello, Mia        9 HYB-MR               1:40.72    1:45.42        
                  48.20     1:45.42 (57.22)                                        
 62 Sarantos, Meleni M  10 HAA-MR               2:00.51    1:45.84        
                  49.66     1:45.84 (56.18)                                        
 63 Schuppert, Nicole    9 CSC-MR               1:48.86    1:47.42        
 64 Khan, Michelle A    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:47.58        
 65 Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR       1:52.15    1:48.95        
 66 Wilkeyson, Jules    10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.75        
 67 Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR            1:51.00    1:52.13        
                  49.55   1:52.13 (1:02.58)                                        
 68 Heslin, Meghan      10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:01.45        
 69 Devoti, Julia T      8 WISC-MR              2:10.12    2:07.14        
 70 Reynolds, Amanda     9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:07.39        
                  58.43   2:07.39 (1:08.96)                                        
 -- Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:08.74         DQ        
                  31.91          DQ (35.63)                                        
 -- Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR       1:36.20         DQ        
                  42.20          DQ (47.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:21.06   2/16/2008 Jacqueline Dominger, HAA  -MR              
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:53.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               2:25.88    2:23.78 ZQ      20  
                  31.80     1:09.78 (37.98)     1:49.00 (39.22)     2:23.78 (34.78)
  2 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              2:43.54    2:35.63 JO      17  
                  34.99     1:15.16 (40.17)     1:56.91 (41.75)     2:35.63 (38.72)
  3 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:35.67 JO      16  
                  15.82       35.05 (19.23)     1:16.48 (41.43)   2:35.67 (1:19.19)
  4 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               2:35.56    2:36.89 SILV    15  
                  34.10     1:15.10 (41.00)     1:57.26 (42.16)     2:36.89 (39.63)
  5 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:45.41 SILV    14  
                  36.12     1:20.13 (44.01)     2:04.11 (43.98)     2:45.41 (41.30)
  6 Dominger, Alexa N   10 HAA-MR               2:50.88    2:46.26 SILV    13  
                  36.92   2:46.26 (2:09.34)                                        
  7 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              2:52.60    2:53.43 SILV    12  
                  39.24     1:23.63 (44.39)     2:08.46 (44.83)     2:53.43 (44.97)
  8 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR               2:51.31    2:54.56         11  
                  38.73     1:23.33 (44.60)     2:10.18 (46.85)     2:54.56 (44.38)
  9 Swanson, Isabella   10 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:54.85          9  
                  38.85     1:23.76 (44.91)     2:11.49 (47.73)     2:54.85 (43.36)
 10 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    2:55.67          7  
                  40.13     1:26.91 (46.78)     2:13.81 (46.90)     2:55.67 (41.86)
 11 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              3:03.57    2:55.85          6  
                  40.84     1:27.26 (46.42)     2:13.52 (46.26)     2:55.85 (42.33)
 12 Hummel, Danielle F   9 HAA-MR               3:06.36    2:56.67          5  
                  41.96     1:28.53 (46.57)     2:14.83 (46.30)     2:56.67 (41.84)
 13 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              2:57.90    2:57.92          4  
                  39.55     1:26.65 (47.10)     2:14.11 (47.46)     2:57.92 (43.81)
 14 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                3:00.26    2:59.64          3  
                  38.58     1:24.61 (46.03)     2:12.38 (47.77)     2:59.64 (47.26)
 15 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              3:10.00    3:00.12          2  
                  39.93     1:27.73 (47.80)     2:17.28 (49.55)     3:00.12 (42.84)
 16 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:00.36          1  
                  40.35     1:26.62 (46.27)     2:14.85 (48.23)     3:00.36 (45.51)
 17 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR              3:20.10    3:03.27        
 18 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              3:11.15    3:07.23        
                  41.19     1:28.96 (47.77)     2:19.65 (50.69)     3:07.23 (47.58)
 19 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                3:15.89    3:09.56        
 20 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR               3:20.74    3:11.23        
 21 Mullery, Erin N     10 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:12.32        
 22 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                3:27.45    3:14.21        
 23 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              3:10.00    3:14.31        
                  41.94     1:32.98 (51.04)   3:14.31 (1:41.33)                    
 24 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              3:38.99    3:25.86        
                  45.58     1:38.45 (52.87)     2:31.66 (53.21)     3:25.86 (54.20)
 25 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              3:20.00    3:25.87        
 26 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              3:37.99    3:32.07        
                  43.79     1:41.73 (57.94)   3:32.07 (1:50.34)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   34.74   2/17/2008 Jacqueline Dominger, HAA  -MR                
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 36.31      35.43 ZQ      20  
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M    9 HYB-MR                 37.99      38.73 SILV    17  
  3 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR         39.18      38.92 SILV    16  
  4 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                 40.75      39.03 SILV    15  
  5 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                39.00      39.07 SILV    14  
  6 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                  40.76      39.53 SILV    13  
  7 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR                39.81      39.67 SILV    12  
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                  40.57      39.84 SILV    11  
  9 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                37.00      39.88 SILV     9  
 10 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR                41.34      40.34 SILV     7  
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                44.32      40.86 SILV     6  
 12 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR                 40.47      40.87 SILV     5  
 13 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  41.37      41.03 SILV     4  
 14 Doherty, Emma L     10 HS-MR                  43.57      41.84 SILV     3  
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  44.51      42.47 SILV     2  
 16 Kortright, Amber M  10 WISC-MR                47.91      44.09          1  
 17 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR                45.40      44.12        
 18 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         41.71      44.14        
 19 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR                 42.66      44.22        
 20 Brady, Allie P      10 HAA-MR                 44.23      44.28        
 21 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                43.00      44.66        
 22 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                44.74      44.74        
 23 Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                  44.00      45.03        
 24 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR         45.78      45.06        
 25 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                42.00      45.09        
 26 Mullery, Erin N     10 Sachem-MR              43.84      45.10        
 27 Trtik, Veronika     10 IA-MR                  46.81      45.40        
 28 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR                45.63      45.61        
 29 Wootton, Michelle   10 CSC-MR                 44.87      45.84        
 30 Casey, Emma P       10 HAA-MR                 50.00      45.99        
 31 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                46.35      46.14        
 32 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR                 47.47      46.48        
 33 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                  46.57      47.16        
 34 Harrison, Olivia    10 IA-MR                  45.66      47.17        
 35 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                49.23      47.71        
 36 Muller, Paige        9 HYB-MR                 55.88      48.24        
 37 Schilling, Leigha    9 CSC-MR                 59.20      48.66        
 38 Wilkeyson, Jules    10 CSC-MR                    NT      48.92        
 39 Mondello, Mia        9 HYB-MR                 54.14      48.99        
 40 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR         48.25      49.04        
 41 Liberato, Natalia    8 IA-MR                  51.50      49.07        
 42 Goldblatt, Jacklyn  10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.58        
 43 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         46.02      49.64        
 44 Khan, Michelle A    10 Farmingdale-MR         50.98      49.69        
 45 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR                44.00      49.91        
 46 O'Brien, Meghan      8 HYB-MR                 51.85      50.02        
 47 O'Keefe, Lauren M   10 HS-MR                  48.18      50.13        
 48 Funk, Emma           9 WISC-MR                55.50      50.94        
 49 Gnad, Julia M        8 HS-MR                  50.00      51.26        
 50 Hon, Fion            8 HS-MR                  50.00      51.56        
 51 Sarantos, Meleni M  10 HAA-MR                 55.48      51.59        
 52 Harrigan, Miranda   10 CSC-MR                 47.49      52.42        
 53 Ainapudi, Visesha   10 HAA-MR                 50.35      52.74        
 54 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                52.58      52.80        
 55 Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR              59.23      52.82        
 56 Brady, Marisa C     10 HAA-MR                 57.46      53.65        
 57 Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR         58.66      54.37        
 58 Mccamphill, Meagan  10 WISC-MR                55.20      55.59        
 59 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR                 56.42      55.62        
 60 O'Connor, Meghan     8 CSC-MR                 56.74      55.80        
 61 Hennessy, Amanda K   7 HAA-MR               1:15.31      58.08        
 62 Marquart, Kayleigh   8 CSC-MR               1:00.50      58.67        
 63 Devoti, Julia T      8 WISC-MR                58.71      58.87        
 64 Reynolds, Amanda     9 CSC-MR               1:02.84    1:06.71        
 -- Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                  45.86         DQ        
 -- Veras, Adelyn       10 LIND-MR                55.99         DQ        
 -- Heslin, Meghan      10 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Zembrzycki, Shanno   8 HAA-MR                 54.92         DQ        
 -- Claps, Emma          8 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:13.24   2/16/2007 R. BERTINI, TVSC-MR                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               1:17.91    1:17.43 ZQ      20  
                  37.16     1:17.43 (40.27)                                        
  2 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR       1:23.75    1:22.16 JO      17  
                  40.13     1:22.16 (42.03)                                        
  3 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               1:27.78    1:22.97 SILV    16  
                  39.83     1:22.97 (43.14)                                        
  4 Dominger, Alexa N   10 HAA-MR               1:27.23    1:24.25 SILV    15  
                  40.70     1:24.25 (43.55)                                        
  5 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              1:26.91    1:24.57 SILV    14  
                  42.16     1:24.57 (42.41)                                        
  6 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:26.00    1:24.58 SILV    13  
                  41.62     1:24.58 (42.96)                                        
  7 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR               1:25.73    1:25.40 SILV    12  
                  40.64     1:25.40 (44.76)                                        
  8 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR               1:27.63    1:25.42 SILV    11  
                  41.26     1:25.42 (44.16)                                        
  9 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:34.39    1:26.92 SILV     9  
                  42.25     1:26.92 (44.67)                                        
 10 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR               1:31.90    1:27.26 SILV     7  
 11 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               1:24.64    1:27.38 SILV     6  
                  42.06     1:27.38 (45.32)                                        
 12 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR               1:31.37    1:28.97 SILV     5  
                  44.46     1:28.97 (44.51)                                        
 13 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              1:29.67    1:30.68 SILV     4  
                  44.57     1:30.68 (46.11)                                        
 14 Mullery, Erin N     10 Sachem-MR            1:34.08    1:31.59 SILV     3  
                  44.09     1:31.59 (47.50)                                        
 15 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR               1:37.15    1:31.79 SILV     2  
 16 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.55    1:31.87 SILV     1  
                  45.25     1:31.87 (46.62)                                        
 17 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:39.00    1:32.49 SILV   
                  45.32     1:32.49 (47.17)                                        
 18 Hummel, Danielle F   9 HAA-MR               1:41.44    1:33.05 SILV   
                  46.21     1:33.05 (46.84)                                        
 19 Chan, Connie         9 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:33.71 SILV   
                  44.49     1:33.71 (49.22)                                        
 20 Casey, Emma P       10 HAA-MR               1:43.56    1:34.09 SILV   
                  44.63     1:34.09 (49.46)                                        
 21 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR       1:47.45    1:34.22 SILV   
                  46.28     1:34.22 (47.94)                                        
 22 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR       1:44.10    1:34.25 SILV   
 23 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:42.27    1:34.44 SILV   
                  46.50     1:34.44 (47.94)                                        
 24 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              1:34.37    1:35.04 SILV   
                  46.34     1:35.04 (48.70)                                        
 25 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR              1:41.30    1:35.47 SILV   
                  46.49     1:35.47 (48.98)                                        
 26 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              1:39.43    1:35.60 SILV   
                  46.35     1:35.60 (49.25)                                        
 27 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR               1:44.08    1:37.44 SILV   
                  47.99     1:37.44 (49.45)                                        
 28 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR              1:37.90    1:37.52 SILV   
                  47.33     1:37.52 (50.19)                                        
 29 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              1:42.00    1:37.92 SILV   
                  46.27     1:37.92 (51.65)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                1:42.49    1:38.36 SILV   
                  45.20     1:38.36 (53.16)                                        
 31 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              1:38.44    1:39.98        
 32 Muller, Paige        9 HYB-MR               2:05.66    1:40.35        
                  48.49     1:40.35 (51.86)                                        
 33 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR              1:45.80    1:42.27        
 34 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:43.48        
 35 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR       1:47.38    1:43.77        
 36 Zhu, Sydney         10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:44.45        
                  50.87     1:44.45 (53.58)                                        
 37 Khan, Michelle A    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.26    1:47.17        
 38 Wilkeyson, Jules    10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.75        
                  50.82     1:48.75 (57.93)                                        
 39 Goldblatt, Jacklyn  10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.97        
                  51.99     1:49.97 (57.98)                                        
 40 O'Brien, Meghan      8 HYB-MR               1:58.66    1:50.03        
                  54.83     1:50.03 (55.20)                                        
 41 Sarantos, Meleni M  10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.29        
 42 Veras, Adelyn       10 LIND-MR              1:57.99    1:55.42        
 43 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              2:20.09    1:56.45        
 44 Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR       2:04.11    1:59.00        
 45 Leverich, Michelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.22    2:00.38        
                  58.77   2:00.38 (1:01.61)                                        
 -- Funk, Emma           9 WISC-MR              2:02.20         DQ        
 -- Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR              1:44.00         DQ        
                  49.18          DQ (55.36)                                        
 -- Heslin, Meghan      10 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Skakandi, Meghan    10 HAA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  54.85          DQ (56.24)                                        
 -- Hoge, Maggie M       9 WISC-MR              1:54.20         DQ        
 -- Liberato, Natalia    8 IA-MR                1:50.01         DQ        
 -- Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  58.54        DQ (1:04.11)                                        
 -- Swanson, Isabella   10 EHY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  43.57          DQ (46.93)                                        
 -- Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                1:42.59         DQ        
                  46.58          DQ (50.77)                                        
 -- Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:28.61         DQ        
                  42.82          DQ (47.16)                                        
 -- Brady, Marisa C     10 HAA-MR               2:11.50         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:22.52   2/16/2007 A. HUTZLER, TVSC-MR                        
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:50.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               1:25.43    1:25.61 ZQ      20  
                  40.17     1:25.61 (45.44)                                        
  2 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:34.69    1:34.40 SILV    17  
                  45.25     1:34.40 (49.15)                                        
  3 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR               1:37.47    1:34.45 SILV    16  
                  45.42     1:34.45 (49.03)                                        
  4 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              1:36.93    1:34.81 SILV    15  
                  45.63     1:34.81 (49.18)                                        
  5 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               1:36.98    1:35.72 SILV    14  
                  45.80     1:35.72 (49.92)                                        
  6 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR               1:44.73    1:36.08 SILV    13  
                  46.35     1:36.08 (49.73)                                        
  7 Harrison, Olivia    10 IA-MR                1:50.63    1:37.84 SILV    12  
                  46.61     1:37.84 (51.23)                                        
  8 Brady, Allie P      10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:38.02 SILV    11  
                  47.04     1:38.02 (50.98)                                        
  9 Kortright, Amber M  10 WISC-MR              1:46.70    1:39.06 SILV     9  
                  46.69     1:39.06 (52.37)                                        
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                1:38.50    1:39.33 SILV     7  
                  48.34     1:39.33 (50.99)                                        
 11 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                1:45.04    1:39.58 SILV     6  
                  47.61     1:39.58 (51.97)                                        
 12 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR               1:41.41    1:39.87 SILV     5  
                  47.72     1:39.87 (52.15)                                        
 13 Dominger, Alexa N   10 HAA-MR               1:44.49    1:40.90 SILV     4  
                  48.68     1:40.90 (52.22)                                        
 14 Langaman, Jolina M   9 HS-MR                1:41.22    1:41.62 SILV     3  
                  49.98     1:41.62 (51.64)                                        
 15 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:42.58 SILV     2  
                  49.29     1:42.58 (53.29)                                        
 16 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:42.80 SILV     1  
                  50.56     1:42.80 (52.24)                                        
 17 Doherty, Emma L     10 HS-MR                1:51.00    1:44.95 SILV   
 18 Hummel, Danielle F   9 HAA-MR               1:51.19    1:44.98 SILV   
                  50.52     1:44.98 (54.46)                                        
 19 Funk, Emma           9 WISC-MR              1:55.80    1:45.00 SILV   
                  50.94     1:45.00 (54.06)                                        
 20 Trtik, Veronika     10 IA-MR                1:59.87    1:46.08 SILV   
 21 Brady, Marisa C     10 HAA-MR               2:07.11    1:46.83 SILV   
                  51.63     1:46.83 (55.20)                                        
 22 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR              2:06.80    1:46.99 SILV   
                  51.13     1:46.99 (55.86)                                        
 23 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.46    1:47.09 SILV   
 24 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:47.76 SILV   
                  52.26     1:47.76 (55.50)                                        
 25 Casey, Emma P       10 HAA-MR               2:01.77    1:49.45 SILV   
                  50.87     1:49.45 (58.58)                                        
 26 Mccamphill, Meagan  10 WISC-MR              1:56.90    1:53.50        
                  55.29     1:53.50 (58.21)                                        
 27 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              1:47.99    1:53.87        
                  55.53     1:53.87 (58.34)                                        
 28 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:55.81    1:55.51        
                  55.64     1:55.51 (59.87)                                        
 29 Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                2:01.04    1:55.75        
                  55.63   1:55.75 (1:00.12)                                        
 30 O'Keefe, Lauren M   10 HS-MR                2:11.30    1:59.96        
                  57.21   1:59.96 (1:02.75)                                        
 31 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:00.65        
                  55.04   2:00.65 (1:05.61)                                        
 32 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              1:52.00    2:00.69        
                  56.43   2:00.69 (1:04.26)                                        
 33 Veras, Adelyn       10 LIND-MR              2:04.99    2:00.84        
                  57.27   2:00.84 (1:03.57)                                        
 34 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              2:09.00    2:02.67        
                  59.64   2:02.67 (1:03.03)                                        
 35 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR       2:17.37    2:03.81        
                1:02.32   2:03.81 (1:01.49)                                        
 36 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              2:19.99    2:05.20        
 37 Schilling, Leigha    9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:05.48        
 38 Schuppert, Nicole    9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:05.73        
 39 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:09.26        
                1:00.98   2:09.26 (1:08.28)                                        
 40 Hon, Fion            8 HS-MR                2:05.00    2:09.79        
 41 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR               2:15.62    2:14.33        
                1:03.81   2:14.33 (1:10.52)                                        
 42 Gnad, Julia M        8 HS-MR                2:10.00    2:17.88        
 -- Liberato, Natalia    8 IA-MR                2:10.01         DQ        
                1:10.03        DQ (1:13.04)                                        
 -- Skakandi, Meghan    10 HAA-MR               1:52.90         DQ        
                  51.50          DQ (53.81)                                        
 -- Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR              1:42.17         DQ        
                  49.10          DQ (51.95)                                        
 -- Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR               1:42.91         DQ        
                  46.94          DQ (49.33)                                        
 -- Sarantos, Meleni M  10 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:10.36        DQ (1:13.65)                                        
 -- Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR       2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Zembrzycki, Shanno   8 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              2:04.36         DQ        
                  58.65        DQ (1:03.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:12.39   2/16/2008 Jacqueline Dominger, HAA  -MR              
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Alexa N   10 HAA-MR               1:28.60    1:26.98 JO      20  
                  40.38     1:26.98 (46.60)                                        
  2 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.00 SILV    17  
                  46.39     1:34.00 (47.61)                                        
  3 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:34.68 SILV    16  
                  45.53     1:34.68 (49.15)                                        
  4 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               1:50.19    1:35.92 SILV    15  
                  43.71     1:35.92 (52.21)                                        
  5 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:42.05         14  
                  44.17     1:42.05 (57.88)                                        
  6 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:47.14         13  
                  49.33     1:47.14 (57.81)                                        
  7 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:54.91         12  
                  49.40   1:54.91 (1:05.51)                                        
  8 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:55.97         11  
  9 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR       2:02.07    1:58.19          9  
 10 Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    2:23.70          7  
 -- Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR               1:58.33         DQ        
                  49.17          DQ (58.45)                                        
 -- Brady, Marisa C     10 HAA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
                  53.13        DQ (1:01.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:38.74   2/16/2007 R. BERTINI, TVSC-MR                        
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M    9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:59.01 SILV    20  
                  38.96     1:23.57 (44.61)     2:19.55 (55.98)     2:59.01 (39.46)
  2 Dominger, Alexa N   10 HAA-MR               3:14.44    3:01.33 SILV    17  
                  42.30     1:26.60 (44.30)     2:21.85 (55.25)     3:01.33 (39.48)
  3 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               3:02.79    3:02.11 SILV    16  
                  41.20     1:30.18 (48.98)     2:22.64 (52.46)     3:02.11 (39.47)
  4 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              3:23.10    3:05.40 SILV    15  
                  46.18     1:33.40 (47.22)     2:25.16 (51.76)     3:05.40 (40.24)
  5 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:05.58 SILV    14  
                  45.40     1:30.07 (44.67)     2:23.93 (53.86)     3:05.58 (41.65)
  6 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              3:09.92    3:05.74 SILV    13  
                  44.38     1:31.82 (47.44)     2:29.62 (57.80)     3:05.74 (36.12)
  7 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR               3:05.43    3:06.44 SILV    12  
                  46.38     1:34.54 (48.16)     2:28.36 (53.82)     3:06.44 (38.08)
  8 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:10.16 SILV    11  
                  44.28     1:31.49 (47.21)     2:24.86 (53.37)     3:10.16 (45.30)
  9 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               2:56.00    3:11.69 SILV     9  
                  45.73     1:38.83 (53.10)     2:33.73 (54.90)     3:11.69 (37.96)
 10 Langaman, Jolina M   9 HS-MR                3:54.56    3:13.52 SILV     7  
                  46.75     1:35.53 (48.78)     2:31.61 (56.08)     3:13.52 (41.91)
 11 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR               3:14.13    3:17.10 SILV     6  
                  48.05     1:38.09 (50.04)     2:33.18 (55.09)     3:17.10 (43.92)
 12 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR              3:41.10    3:18.17          5  
                                1:38.81 ( )     2:33.03 (54.22)     3:18.17 (45.14)
 13 Mullery, Erin N     10 Sachem-MR            3:30.28    3:29.60          4  
                  52.82     1:45.13 (52.31)     2:41.86 (56.73)     3:29.60 (47.74)
 14 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              3:29.22    3:34.34          3  
                  50.80     1:43.30 (52.50)   2:47.33 (1:04.03)     3:34.34 (47.01)
 15 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              3:34.48    3:37.85          2  
                  56.94     1:49.60 (52.66)   2:53.20 (1:03.60)     3:37.85 (44.65)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   27.33   2/14/2009 Rachael Bertini, TVSC -MR                    
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR                 28.46      28.13 JO      20  
  2 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR                28.79      28.98 SILV    17  
  3 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR              30.89      29.11 SILV    16  
  4 Minetree, Lilah R   12 EHY-MR                 29.64      29.15 SILV    15  
  5 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                  29.30      29.34 SILV    14  
  6 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR         28.91      29.47 SILV    13  
  7 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                29.44      29.82 SILV    12  
  8 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         30.33      30.01 SILV    11  
  9 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR         30.60      30.07 SILV     9  
 10 Zagaja, Grace M     11 HYB-MR                 29.94      30.20 SILV     7  
 11 Capone, Noelle C    11 EHY-MR                 30.41      30.32 SILV     6  
 12 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR                 30.41      30.51 SILV     5  
 13 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR                 30.79      30.80 SILV     4  
 14 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR                31.56      31.12 SILV     3  
 15 Baker, Aileen G     12 Sachem-MR              31.50      31.31 SILV     2  
 16 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         31.06      31.44 SILV     1  
 17 Esposito, Julia D   12 HAA-MR                 31.33      31.50 SILV   
 18 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR                31.68      31.82 SILV   
 19 Tsai, Alice Y       11 Sachem-MR              34.14      32.01        
 20 Yang, Jennifer Y    12 North Shore-MR         33.16      32.11        
 21 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR              32.09      32.15        
 22 Tucci, Camilla      11 EHY-MR                 30.45      32.17        
 23 Hirsch, Rebecca M   12 CSC-MR                 32.23      32.19        
 23 Fleischer, Lindsay  11 HAA-MR                 34.26      32.19        
 25 Rivera, Isabel      12 HYB-MR                 32.38      32.29        
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         32.03      32.40        
 27 Allen, Peri E       11 HAA-MR                 31.88      32.43        
 28 Gallagher, Liz P    11 HAA-MR                 34.44      32.56        
 29 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR                32.11      32.63        
 30 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                  34.16      33.10        
 31 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR         33.73      33.20        
 32 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR                 33.18      33.22        
 33 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         32.86      33.34        
 34 Shea, Jaclyn M      11 CSC-MR                 33.81      33.35        
 35 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR                33.84      33.41        
 36 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         32.83      33.62        
 37 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                  33.16      33.66        
 37 Suchy, Morgan T     11 Sachem-MR              34.02      33.66        
 39 Katz, Ryann T       11 HAA-MR                 35.95      33.95        
 40 Rzempoluch, Alayna  12 Farmingdale-MR         31.42      33.97        
 41 Hicks, Alexandra N  12 HAA-MR                 34.77      34.41        
 42 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR                33.29      34.51        
 43 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR                34.38      34.63        
 44 Puzio, Amanda T     11 Sachem-MR              36.60      34.99        
 45 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  37.58      35.12        
 46 McCabe, Danielle M  11 HAA-MR                 38.00      35.16        
 47 Cassenti, Skylar    11 Sachem-MR              37.39      35.48        
 48 Porter, Meagan H    11 IA-MR                  34.75      35.60        
 49 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR         36.59      37.23        
 50 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR                 37.87      37.54        
 51 Lauria, Melissa N   11 HAA-MR                 37.91      37.78        
 52 Grill, Brianna N    11 HAA-MR                 41.98      38.02        
 53 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                  38.67      38.80        
 54 Varone, Nicole      11 HAA-MR                 39.06      38.93        
 55 Tedesco, Phoebe R   12 CSC-MR                 38.09      38.95        
 56 Chen, Carol         11 WISC-MR                35.50      39.86        
 57 Sutter, Reilly E    11 HAA-MR                 38.00      40.12        
 58 Appel, Annmarie g   12 Farmingdale-MR         40.99      41.13        
 59 Lagattolla, Avery   11 IA-MR                  41.51      41.63        
 60 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR                 42.58      42.08        
 -- Harvey, Noelle P    12 HYB-MR                 28.48         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   57.80   2/17/2008 Claudia L Reyes, CSC                         
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                1:01.64    1:01.02 JO      20  
                  28.94     1:01.02 (32.08)                                        
  2 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               1:03.09    1:02.23 SILV    17  
                  30.00     1:02.23 (32.23)                                        
  3 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:03.07 SILV    16  
                  30.37     1:03.07 (32.70)                                        
  4 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:02.97    1:03.33 SILV    15  
                  30.69     1:03.33 (32.64)                                        
  5 Harvey, Noelle P    12 HYB-MR               1:05.06    1:04.30 SILV    14  
                  31.24     1:04.30 (33.06)                                        
  6 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               1:02.64    1:04.67 SILV    13  
                  29.59     1:04.67 (35.08)                                        
  7 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:06.27    1:06.05 SILV    12  
                  32.60     1:06.05 (33.45)                                        
  8 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                1:06.70    1:06.27 SILV    11  
                  31.97     1:06.27 (34.30)                                        
  9 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.98    1:07.36 SILV     9  
                  33.40     1:07.36 (33.96)                                        
 10 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR               1:07.17    1:07.80 SILV     7  
                  32.34     1:07.80 (35.46)                                        
 11 Capone, Noelle C    11 EHY-MR               1:10.75    1:07.90 SILV     6  
                  32.12     1:07.90 (35.78)                                        
 12 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:09.72    1:08.42 SILV     5  
                  33.51     1:08.42 (34.91)                                        
 13 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR               1:13.39    1:08.73 SILV     4  
                  32.26     1:08.73 (36.47)                                        
 14 Ripp, Belle A       12 Sachem-MR            1:10.13    1:08.77 SILV     3  
                  33.69     1:08.77 (35.08)                                        
 15 Esposito, Julia D   12 HAA-MR               1:10.21    1:09.47 SILV     2  
                  34.42     1:09.47 (35.05)                                        
 16 Edwards, Kaelyn M   11 HS-MR                1:09.42    1:09.72 SILV     1  
                  34.03     1:09.72 (35.69)                                        
 17 Bylis, Kathryn A    11 HS-MR                1:11.48    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.82 (36.24)                                        
 18 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:10.17 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.17 (37.54)                                        
 19 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.49    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.21 (37.20)                                        
 20 Oczos, Gabrielle    12 HS-MR                1:09.00    1:10.48        
                  33.34     1:10.48 (37.14)                                        
 21 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  12 HS-MR                1:09.89    1:10.72        
 22 Kurianowicz, Anna   12 LIND-MR              1:15.30    1:10.73        
                  33.57     1:10.73 (37.16)                                        
 23 Gnad, Jessie A      12 HS-MR                1:13.95    1:10.75        
                  33.89     1:10.75 (36.86)                                        
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:09.29    1:11.27        
                  34.22     1:11.27 (37.05)                                        
 25 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR               1:10.75    1:12.07        
                  34.31     1:12.07 (37.76)                                        
 26 Owen, Alyssa R      11 HS-MR                1:13.00    1:12.39        
                  34.97     1:12.39 (37.42)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Liz P    11 HAA-MR               1:18.30    1:12.50        
                  34.21     1:12.50 (38.29)                                        
 28 Hirsch, Rebecca M   12 CSC-MR               1:08.99    1:13.05        
                  35.03     1:13.05 (38.02)                                        
 29 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                1:13.00    1:13.08        
                  35.38     1:13.08 (37.70)                                        
 30 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR              1:12.50    1:13.17        
                  34.87     1:13.17 (38.30)                                        
 31 Rivera, Isabel      12 HYB-MR               1:15.25    1:13.19        
                  36.10     1:13.19 (37.09)                                        
 32 Allen, Peri E       11 HAA-MR               1:12.41    1:13.50        
                  34.96     1:13.50 (38.54)                                        
 33 Fleischer, Lindsay  11 HAA-MR               1:18.55    1:13.66        
                  34.90     1:13.66 (38.76)                                        
 34 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.40    1:14.27        
                  35.76     1:14.27 (38.51)                                        
 35 Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                1:12.00    1:14.29        
                  35.03     1:14.29 (39.26)                                        
 36 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.19    1:14.64        
                  35.93     1:14.64 (38.71)                                        
 37 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:14.94    1:15.35        
                  36.67     1:15.35 (38.68)                                        
 38 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                1:14.32    1:15.50        
                  36.12     1:15.50 (39.38)                                        
 39 Puzio, Amanda T     11 Sachem-MR            1:18.91    1:16.01        
                  36.64     1:16.01 (39.37)                                        
 40 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:16.04        
                  37.08     1:16.04 (38.96)                                        
 41 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.49    1:16.13        
                  37.12     1:16.13 (39.01)                                        
 42 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:17.84    1:16.29        
                  36.57     1:16.29 (39.72)                                        
 43 Rzempoluch, Alayna  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.79    1:16.72        
                  36.21     1:16.72 (40.51)                                        
 44 Suchy, Morgan T     11 Sachem-MR            1:16.84    1:16.86        
                  37.36     1:16.86 (39.50)                                        
 45 Hicks, Alexandra N  12 HAA-MR               1:24.08    1:19.97        
                  36.58     1:19.97 (43.39)                                        
 46 Karim, Nicolette I  11 HS-MR                1:16.00    1:21.01        
                  38.31     1:21.01 (42.70)                                        
 46 Cassenti, Skylar    11 Sachem-MR            1:21.85    1:21.01        
                  37.65     1:21.01 (43.36)                                        
 48 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.59    1:22.19        
                  38.92     1:22.19 (43.27)                                        
 49 Lauria, Melissa N   11 HAA-MR               1:21.03    1:22.37        
                  39.86     1:22.37 (42.51)                                        
 50 Miao, Wenny         11 HAA-MR               1:26.63    1:22.65        
                  37.90     1:22.65 (44.75)                                        
 51 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR              1:22.08    1:22.81        
 52 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR               1:25.68    1:23.24        
                  39.99     1:23.24 (43.25)                                        
 53 Varone, Nicole      11 HAA-MR               1:31.55    1:26.92        
                  39.71     1:26.92 (47.21)                                        
 54 Bartsch, Helene A   12 HAA-MR               1:40.40    1:29.67        
                  41.75     1:29.67 (47.92)                                        
 55 Grill, Brianna N    11 HAA-MR               1:32.54    1:29.69        
                  43.13     1:29.69 (46.56)                                        
 56 Sutter, Reilly E    11 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.56        
                  43.58     1:30.56 (46.98)                                        
 57 Lagattolla, Avery   11 IA-MR                1:35.19    1:34.10        
                  45.93     1:34.10 (48.17)                                        
 58 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR               1:33.48    1:39.86        
                  45.46     1:39.86 (54.40)                                        
 -- Appel, Annmarie g   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.27         DQ        
                  42.34          DQ (54.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   30.52   2/17/2008 Nicole M Hetzer, CSC                         
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR                 33.08      32.35 ZQ      20  
  2 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR                 33.55      33.04 JO      17  
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                  33.18      33.08 JO      16  
  4 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR                 34.52      33.77 SILV    15  
  5 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR              34.05      33.81 SILV    14  
  6 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                  35.57      34.52 SILV    13  
  7 Oczos, Gabrielle    12 HS-MR                  36.79      35.30 SILV    12  
  8 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR                 33.77      35.37 SILV    11  
  9 Harvey, Noelle P    12 HYB-MR                 36.36      35.41 SILV     9  
 10 Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                  32.40      35.59 SILV     7  
 11 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR         36.55      36.31 SILV     6  
 12 Edwards, Kaelyn M   11 HS-MR                  35.62      36.33 SILV     5  
 13 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                  36.89      36.39 SILV     4  
 14 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR                34.22      36.41 SILV     3  
 15 Palazzo, Gianna M   11 HAA-MR                 37.03      36.65 SILV     2  
 16 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR                 39.33      36.71 SILV     1  
 17 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         36.55      36.84 SILV   
 18 Gnad, Jessie A      12 HS-MR                  38.38      37.21 SILV   
 19 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR                36.31      37.32 SILV   
 20 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR              39.50      37.38 SILV   
 21 Allen, Peri E       11 HAA-MR                 36.05      37.50 SILV   
 22 Gallagher, Liz P    11 HAA-MR                 39.49      37.58 SILV   
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         37.35      37.64 SILV   
 24 Fleischer, Lindsay  11 HAA-MR                 39.57      38.20 SILV   
 25 Hirsch, Rebecca M   12 CSC-MR                 38.66      38.58 SILV   
 25 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR                 35.69      38.58 SILV   
 27 Owen, Alyssa R      11 HS-MR                  37.00      38.71        
 28 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  12 HS-MR                  37.00      39.07        
 29 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR         40.36      39.14        
 30 Esposito, Julia D   12 HAA-MR                 37.33      39.54        
 31 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                  39.07      39.57        
 32 Grill, Brianna N    11 HAA-MR                 40.06      39.70        
 33 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR                40.52      39.73        
 34 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                  40.38      39.88        
 35 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                  42.11      40.12        
 36 Cassenti, Skylar    11 Sachem-MR              42.79      40.21        
 37 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                  40.95      40.55        
 38 Hicks, Alexandra N  12 HAA-MR                 43.00      40.56        
 39 Puzio, Amanda T     11 Sachem-MR              42.91      40.64        
 40 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         41.25      40.76        
 41 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR                41.03      41.05        
 42 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR                 41.50      41.17        
 43 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR                41.07      41.19        
 44 Lauria, Melissa N   11 HAA-MR                 43.72      41.82        
 45 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR                40.12      42.02        
 46 Suchy, Morgan T     11 Sachem-MR              47.86      42.14        
 47 Rivera, Isabel      12 HYB-MR                 43.37      42.76        
 48 Kurianowicz, Anna   12 LIND-MR                45.32      44.04        
 49 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  45.55      44.23        
 50 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR         45.27      45.37        
 51 Miao, Wenny         11 HAA-MR                 45.05      47.20        
 52 Varone, Nicole      11 HAA-MR                 44.69      47.38        
 53 Bartsch, Helene A   12 HAA-MR                 45.00      47.90        
 54 Lagattolla, Avery   11 IA-MR                  49.86      49.15        
 55 Sutter, Reilly E    11 HAA-MR                 51.26      51.03        
 56 Appel, Annmarie g   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      54.66        
 57 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR                 55.32      55.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:04.50   2/16/2007 K. BUONAIUTO, TVSC-MR                      
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.09  JO
                1:23.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               1:14.13    1:08.58 ZQ      20  
                  33.85     1:08.58 (34.73)                                        
  2 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:10.71    1:10.00 JO      17  
                  34.25     1:10.00 (35.75)                                        
  3 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       1:11.66    1:10.63 JO      16  
                  35.00     1:10.63 (35.63)                                        
  4 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:11.32    1:10.95 JO      15  
                  35.16     1:10.95 (35.79)                                        
  5 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            1:11.79    1:10.98 JO      14  
                  34.25     1:10.98 (36.73)                                        
  6 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:09.80    1:11.38 SILV    13  
                  33.48     1:11.38 (37.90)                                        
  7 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR              1:17.41    1:11.63 SILV    12  
                  35.26     1:11.63 (36.37)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              1:14.00    1:11.98 SILV    11  
                  34.48     1:11.98 (37.50)                                        
  9 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               1:11.56    1:12.17 SILV     9  
                  34.00     1:12.17 (38.17)                                        
 10 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:14.18    1:13.66 SILV     7  
                  35.84     1:13.66 (37.82)                                        
 11 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                1:13.54    1:14.07 SILV     6  
                  34.85     1:14.07 (39.22)                                        
 12 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR               1:38.04    1:15.84 SILV     5  
                  37.18     1:15.84 (38.66)                                        
 13 Minetree, Lilah R   12 EHY-MR               1:19.50    1:16.53 SILV     4  
                  38.03     1:16.53 (38.50)                                        
 14 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                1:19.29    1:16.61 SILV     3  
                  36.82     1:16.61 (39.79)                                        
 15 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:18.21    1:16.66 SILV     2  
                  37.91     1:16.66 (38.75)                                        
 16 Ripp, Belle A       12 Sachem-MR            1:18.55    1:17.11 SILV     1  
                  37.47     1:17.11 (39.64)                                        
 17 Harvey, Noelle P    12 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:17.25 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.25 (39.26)                                        
 18 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:16.98    1:17.54 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.54 (40.41)                                        
 19 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.24    1:17.79 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.79 (40.10)                                        
 20 Zagaja, Grace M     11 HYB-MR               1:18.28    1:18.76 SILV   
 21 Palazzo, Gianna M   11 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:18.94 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.94 (40.93)                                        
 22 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR       1:15.89    1:19.15 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.15 (40.77)                                        
 23 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR               1:25.78    1:19.88 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.88 (41.36)                                        
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:18.07    1:19.90 SILV   
                  39.03     1:19.90 (40.87)                                        
 25 Baker, Aileen G     12 Sachem-MR            1:20.41    1:20.07 SILV   
                  39.07     1:20.07 (41.00)                                        
 26 Allen, Peri E       11 HAA-MR               1:17.71    1:20.40 SILV   
                  39.54     1:20.40 (40.86)                                        
 27 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.00    1:20.66 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.66 (42.47)                                        
 28 Hirsch, Rebecca M   12 CSC-MR               1:21.96    1:21.22 SILV   
                  40.22     1:21.22 (41.00)                                        
 29 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            1:20.85    1:21.34 SILV   
                  39.92     1:21.34 (41.42)                                        
 30 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.96    1:21.99 SILV   
 31 Gensch, Leighann L  12 IA-MR                1:19.28    1:22.04 SILV   
                  40.05     1:22.04 (41.99)                                        
 32 Esposito, Julia D   12 HAA-MR               1:22.80    1:22.12 SILV   
                  40.85     1:22.12 (41.27)                                        
 33 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR              1:27.95    1:22.40 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.40 (42.90)                                        
 34 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               1:20.91    1:22.49 SILV   
                  39.91     1:22.49 (42.58)                                        
 35 Katz, Ryann T       11 HAA-MR               1:29.41    1:24.16        
                  41.78     1:24.16 (42.38)                                        
 36 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:24.62    1:24.26        
                  41.49     1:24.26 (42.77)                                        
 37 Tsai, Alice Y       11 Sachem-MR            1:29.63    1:24.88        
                  39.88     1:24.88 (45.00)                                        
 38 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                1:21.85    1:25.09        
                  42.64     1:25.09 (42.45)                                        
 39 Fleischer, Lindsay  11 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.27        
                  40.02     1:25.27 (45.25)                                        
 40 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.12    1:25.34        
                  41.45     1:25.34 (43.89)                                        
 41 Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                1:29.20    1:25.47        
 42 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                1:27.50    1:26.05        
                  41.10     1:26.05 (44.95)                                        
 43 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              1:30.38    1:26.76        
                  42.26     1:26.76 (44.50)                                        
 44 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.93    1:27.82        
                  42.89     1:27.82 (44.93)                                        
 45 Cassenti, Skylar    11 Sachem-MR            1:29.53    1:28.43        
 46 Puzio, Amanda T     11 Sachem-MR            1:28.94    1:29.86        
 47 Suchy, Morgan T     11 Sachem-MR            1:31.40    1:29.91        
                  45.36     1:29.91 (44.55)                                        
 48 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR               1:33.31    1:31.40        
 49 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR              1:37.97    1:31.46        
                  44.30     1:31.46 (47.16)                                        
 50 Rivera, Isabel      12 HYB-MR               1:37.12    1:31.51        
                1:31.51         1:31.51 ( )                                        
 51 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:36.53    1:32.25        
                  45.45     1:32.25 (46.80)                                        
 52 Porter, Meagan H    11 IA-MR                1:57.89    1:33.15        
 53 Lauria, Melissa N   11 HAA-MR               1:36.35    1:33.71        
                  45.11     1:33.71 (48.60)                                        
 54 Friedman, Melissa   11 HAA-MR               1:25.64    1:36.14        
                  45.14     1:36.14 (51.00)                                        
 55 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.10    1:37.53        
                  47.38     1:37.53 (50.15)                                        
 56 Chen, Carol         11 WISC-MR              1:23.10    1:38.73        
                  46.00     1:38.73 (52.73)                                        
 57 Tedesco, Phoebe R   12 CSC-MR               1:42.63    1:39.02        
                  46.24     1:39.02 (52.78)                                        
 58 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                1:42.81    1:41.91        
 59 Sutter, Reilly E    11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.22        
 60 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR               1:54.23    1:51.42        
 -- Lagattolla, Avery   11 IA-MR                2:02.28         DQ        
 -- Grill, Brianna N    11 HAA-MR               1:36.14         DQ        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn M      11 CSC-MR               1:26.69         DQ        
                  47.68          DQ (15.33)                                        
 -- Appel, Annmarie g   12 Farmingdale-MR       2:02.93         DQ        
 -- Rzempoluch, Alayna  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.01         DQ        
                  40.20          DQ (43.22)                                        
 -- Hicks, Alexandra N  12 HAA-MR               1:33.12         DQ        
                  41.81          DQ (46.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:12.02   2/17/2008 Nicole M Hetzer, CSC                       
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:33.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Noelle P    12 HYB-MR               1:19.48    1:18.91 ZQ      20  
                  37.91     1:18.91 (41.00)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              1:20.10    1:19.45 ZQ      17  
                  37.64     1:19.45 (41.81)                                        
  3 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:21.60    1:20.21 JO      16  
                  39.00     1:20.21 (41.21)                                        
  4 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:21.42    1:21.50 SILV    15  
                  39.65     1:21.50 (41.85)                                        
  5 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               1:25.04    1:22.06 SILV    14  
                  38.97     1:22.06 (43.09)                                        
  6 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:24.04    1:22.80 SILV    13  
                  40.49     1:22.80 (42.31)                                        
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                1:22.00    1:23.12 SILV    12  
                  40.56     1:23.12 (42.56)                                        
  8 Ripp, Belle A       12 Sachem-MR            1:22.10    1:24.48 SILV    11  
                  40.50     1:24.48 (43.98)                                        
  9 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:29.95    1:25.31 SILV     9  
                  40.73     1:25.31 (44.58)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:23.60    1:25.67 SILV     7  
                  41.60     1:25.67 (44.07)                                        
 11 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            1:25.03    1:25.86 SILV     6  
                  39.44     1:25.86 (46.42)                                        
 12 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR       1:25.97    1:26.24 SILV     5  
                  40.89     1:26.24 (45.35)                                        
 13 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR               1:25.85    1:27.53 SILV     4  
                  42.69     1:27.53 (44.84)                                        
 14 Palazzo, Gianna M   11 HAA-MR               1:27.17    1:28.53 SILV     3  
                  42.22     1:28.53 (46.31)                                        
 15 Capone, Noelle C    11 EHY-MR               1:32.89    1:30.46 SILV     2  
                  43.67     1:30.46 (46.79)                                        
 16 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:32.78    1:30.80 SILV     1  
                  43.08     1:30.80 (47.72)                                        
 17 Rzempoluch, Alayna  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.26    1:30.90 SILV   
                  43.67     1:30.90 (47.23)                                        
 18 Kurianowicz, Anna   12 LIND-MR              1:36.38    1:31.25 SILV   
                  44.40     1:31.25 (46.85)                                        
 19 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.60    1:31.43 SILV   
                  41.66     1:31.43 (49.77)                                        
 20 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.70    1:31.49 SILV   
                  43.45     1:31.49 (48.04)                                        
 21 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR               13:05.09    1:31.55 SILV   
                  41.91     1:31.55 (49.64)                                        
 22 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                1:33.25    1:34.64        
                  44.93     1:34.64 (49.71)                                        
 23 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                1:38.11    1:35.32        
                  44.83     1:35.32 (50.49)                                        
 24 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR               1:40.95    1:35.63        
                  46.06     1:35.63 (49.57)                                        
 25 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            1:33.99    1:35.75        
                  46.98     1:35.75 (48.77)                                        
 26 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               1:34.35    1:36.33        
                  45.52     1:36.33 (50.81)                                        
 27 Miao, Wenny         11 HAA-MR               1:41.82    1:37.16        
 28 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR               1:42.70    1:37.29        
                  48.13     1:37.29 (49.16)                                        
 29 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:31.95    1:39.23        
                  46.52     1:39.23 (52.71)                                        
 30 Bylis, Kathryn A    11 HS-MR                1:41.06    1:39.63        
                  46.78     1:39.63 (52.85)                                        
 31 Gallagher, Liz P    11 HAA-MR               1:36.96    1:39.88        
                  46.41     1:39.88 (53.47)                                        
 32 Lauria, Melissa N   11 HAA-MR               2:01.22    1:41.76        
                  48.36     1:41.76 (53.40)                                        
 33 Karim, Nicolette I  11 HS-MR                1:37.00    1:41.97        
                  48.86     1:41.97 (53.11)                                        
 34 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                1:41.86    1:42.22        
                  48.16     1:42.22 (54.06)                                        
 35 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                1:44.07    1:42.69        
                  49.65     1:42.69 (53.04)                                        
 36 Hosking, Haley      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.64    1:43.25        
                  50.22     1:43.25 (53.03)                                        
 37 Grill, Brianna N    11 HAA-MR               1:57.43    1:45.77        
                  51.49     1:45.77 (54.28)                                        
 38 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR              1:44.87    1:45.85        
                  49.01     1:45.85 (56.84)                                        
 39 Varone, Nicole      11 HAA-MR               1:52.92    1:46.00        
                  51.09     1:46.00 (54.91)                                        
 40 Hicks, Alexandra N  12 HAA-MR               1:51.69    1:46.21        
                  49.49     1:46.21 (56.72)                                        
 41 Bartsch, Helene A   12 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.98        
                  49.87     1:47.98 (58.11)                                        
 42 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR               1:57.93    2:05.08        
                  57.64   2:05.08 (1:07.44)                                        
 -- Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              1:33.00         DQ        
                  15.31        DQ (1:20.46)                                        
 -- Sutter, Reilly E    11 HAA-MR               1:54.87         DQ        
                  54.55          DQ (58.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:03.73   2/13/2010 Jacqueline Dominger, HAA  -MR              
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:28.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:13.03    1:11.60 JO      20  
                  32.77     1:11.60 (38.83)                                        
  2 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:11.15    1:13.34 SILV    17  
                  33.83     1:13.34 (39.51)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              1:16.67    1:14.93 SILV    16  
                  33.97     1:14.93 (40.96)                                        
  4 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               1:25.63    1:16.04 SILV    15  
                  35.58     1:16.04 (40.46)                                        
  5 Tucci, Camilla      11 EHY-MR               1:22.09    1:16.45 SILV    14  
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                1:18.21    1:17.17 SILV    13  
  7 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:21.89    1:17.78 SILV    12  
  8 Capone, Noelle C    11 EHY-MR               1:25.88    1:17.94 SILV    11  
  9 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:20.19    1:18.63 SILV     9  
 10 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:18.33    1:19.95 SILV     7  
 11 Gallagher, Liz P    11 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:21.29 SILV     6  
                  36.88     1:21.29 (44.41)                                        
 12 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:22.23 SILV     5  
                  36.98     1:22.23 (45.25)                                        
 13 Minetree, Lilah R   12 EHY-MR               1:28.00    1:22.97 SILV     4  
                  38.43     1:22.97 (44.54)                                        
 14 Esposito, Julia D   12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:23.89 SILV     3  
                  39.77     1:23.89 (44.12)                                        
 15 Palazzo, Gianna M   11 HAA-MR               1:40.02    1:26.46 SILV     2  
                  39.95     1:26.46 (46.51)                                        
 16 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:32.31    1:26.55 SILV     1  
                  41.37     1:26.55 (45.18)                                        
 17 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    1:27.20 SILV   
                  40.35     1:27.20 (46.85)                                        
 18 Allen, Peri E       11 HAA-MR               1:28.71    1:27.33 SILV   
 19 Ripp, Belle A       12 Sachem-MR            1:33.27    1:28.03 SILV   
 20 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR              1:30.03    1:28.28        
                  41.44     1:28.28 (46.84)                                        
 21 Yang, Jennifer Y    12 North Shore-MR       1:31.38    1:29.50        
                  42.42     1:29.50 (47.08)                                        
 22 Rzempoluch, Alayna  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:30.95        
                  41.42     1:30.95 (49.53)                                        
 23 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               1:37.09    1:32.20        
                  42.32     1:32.20 (49.88)                                        
 24 McCabe, Danielle M  11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:33.03        
 25 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:37.12        
                  41.33     1:37.12 (55.79)                                        
 26 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:48.30    1:42.06        
                  44.24     1:42.06 (57.82)                                        
 27 Lauria, Melissa N   11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:42.53        
 28 Tedesco, Phoebe R   12 CSC-MR               1:53.42    1:46.91        
                  48.04     1:46.91 (58.87)                                        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L  12 IA-MR                1:25.80         DQ        
                  39.31          DQ (47.36)                                        
 -- Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR               1:15.46         DQ        
 -- Varone, Nicole      11 HAA-MR               2:20.65         DQ        
 -- Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       1:15.43         DQ        
                  35.89          DQ (42.25)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR               1:35.25         DQ        
                  39.78          DQ (50.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:04.04   2/17/2008 Nicole M Hetzer, CSC                       
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:20.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               1:12.01    1:11.63 SILV    20  
                  32.15     1:11.63 (39.48)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:13.26    1:12.44 SILV    17  
                  34.74     1:12.44 (37.70)                                        
  3 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:15.39    1:13.19 SILV    16  
                  33.48     1:13.19 (39.71)                                        
  4 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            1:13.84    1:13.48 SILV    15  
                  33.97     1:13.48 (39.51)                                        
  5 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:16.67    1:13.66 SILV    14  
                  35.34     1:13.66 (38.32)                                        
  6 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               1:13.97    1:15.54 SILV    13  
                  35.06     1:15.54 (40.48)                                        
  7 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR       1:17.72    1:15.63 SILV    12  
                  35.04     1:15.63 (40.59)                                        
  8 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                1:19.51    1:16.51 SILV    11  
                  35.63     1:16.51 (40.88)                                        
  9 Capone, Noelle C    11 EHY-MR               1:19.17    1:17.44 SILV     9  
                  36.58     1:17.44 (40.86)                                        
 10 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.63    1:17.90 SILV     7  
                  36.74     1:17.90 (41.16)                                        
 11 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:18.84    1:18.31 SILV     6  
                  35.51     1:18.31 (42.80)                                        
 12 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                1:34.50    1:18.39 SILV     5  
                  36.67     1:18.39 (41.72)                                        
 13 Ripp, Belle A       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.01    1:19.97 SILV     4  
                  37.85     1:19.97 (42.12)                                        
 14 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:19.35    1:20.11 SILV     3  
 15 Gnad, Jessie A      12 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:20.41 SILV     2  
                  37.34     1:20.41 (43.07)                                        
 16 Palazzo, Gianna M   11 HAA-MR               1:20.35    1:20.49 SILV     1  
                  37.76     1:20.49 (42.73)                                        
 17 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.98    1:20.54 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.54 (42.68)                                        
 18 Hirsch, Rebecca M   12 CSC-MR               1:24.93    1:20.68 SILV   
                  36.68     1:20.68 (44.00)                                        
 19 Allen, Peri E       11 HAA-MR               1:22.58    1:21.01        
                  36.37     1:21.01 (44.64)                                        
 20 Edwards, Kaelyn M   11 HS-MR                1:25.29    1:21.39        
                  41.50     1:21.39 (39.89)                                        
 21 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.13    1:21.64        
                  38.85     1:21.64 (42.79)                                        
 22 Esposito, Julia D   12 HAA-MR               1:20.67    1:21.86        
                  37.82     1:21.86 (44.04)                                        
 23 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                1:26.00    1:22.25        
                  38.69     1:22.25 (43.56)                                        
 24 Oczos, Gabrielle    12 HS-MR                1:21.00    1:22.40        
                  36.04     1:22.40 (46.36)                                        
 25 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                1:21.00    1:22.43        
                  40.05     1:22.43 (42.38)                                        
 26 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR               1:32.33    1:22.64        
                  39.71     1:22.64 (42.93)                                        
 27 Bylis, Kathryn A    11 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:22.92        
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:20.69    1:22.99        
                  37.68     1:22.99 (45.31)                                        
 29 Fleischer, Lindsay  11 HAA-MR               1:29.78    1:23.21        
                  38.35     1:23.21 (44.86)                                        
 30 Rzempoluch, Alayna  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.15    1:23.33        
                  38.16     1:23.33 (45.17)                                        
 31 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  12 HS-MR                1:21.00    1:23.80        
 32 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               1:26.60    1:23.96        
                  38.55     1:23.96 (45.41)                                        
 33 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.13    1:24.70        
                  38.90     1:24.70 (45.80)                                        
 34 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR              1:20.10    1:25.11        
                  40.22     1:25.11 (44.89)                                        
 35 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR               1:38.29    1:25.64        
                  36.04     1:25.64 (49.60)                                        
 36 Rivera, Isabel      12 HYB-MR               1:48.05    1:25.81        
                  42.02     1:25.81 (43.79)                                        
 37 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              1:30.33    1:29.06        
                  42.98     1:29.06 (46.08)                                        
 38 Karim, Nicolette I  11 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:29.19        
                  41.73     1:29.19 (47.46)                                        
 39 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                1:35.86    1:30.13        
                  42.07     1:30.13 (48.06)                                        
 40 Suchy, Morgan T     11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:30.51        
                  44.33     1:30.51 (46.18)                                        
 41 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:30.59        
                  43.97     1:30.59 (46.62)                                        
 42 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:41.57    1:31.46        
                  44.02     1:31.46 (47.44)                                        
 43 Cassenti, Skylar    11 Sachem-MR            1:40.16    1:36.01        
                  44.81     1:36.01 (51.20)                                        
 44 Lagattolla, Avery   11 IA-MR                1:47.32    1:44.82        
                  47.44     1:44.82 (57.38)                                        
 -- Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:26.03         DQ        
                  43.88          DQ (44.32)                                        
 -- Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                1:21.00         DQ        
                  34.90          DQ (43.63)                                        
 -- Taylor, Jacqueline  12 IA-MR                1:25.16         DQ        
                  40.43          DQ (47.37)                                        
 -- Owen, Alyssa R      11 HS-MR                1:22.00         DQ        
                  38.52          DQ (44.42)                                        
 -- Puzio, Amanda T     11 Sachem-MR            1:45.49         DQ        
 -- Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.49         DQ        
                  41.69          DQ (43.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:22.84   2/13/2010 Jessica N Vairo, TVSC -MR                  
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  JO
                2:52.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              2:29.59    2:29.51 ZQ      20  
                  33.61     1:12.84 (39.23)     1:57.05 (44.21)     2:29.51 (32.46)
  2 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               2:38.45    2:34.56 SILV    17  
                  36.18     1:14.26 (38.08)     2:00.64 (46.38)     2:34.56 (33.92)
  3 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               3:06.37    2:34.94 SILV    16  
  4 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                2:36.49    2:36.04 SILV    15  
                  34.23     1:13.66 (39.43)     2:01.26 (47.60)     2:36.04 (34.78)
  5 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       2:36.29    2:38.46 SILV    14  
                  33.43     1:14.75 (41.32)     2:03.59 (48.84)     2:38.46 (34.87)
  6 Harvey, Noelle P    12 HYB-MR               2:44.34    2:38.90 SILV    13  
                  35.46     1:15.96 (40.50)     2:01.27 (45.31)     2:38.90 (37.63)
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                2:37.71    2:39.99 SILV    12  
                  36.07     1:17.86 (41.79)     2:05.78 (47.92)     2:39.99 (34.21)
  8 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                2:41.30    2:40.22 SILV    11  
                  38.01     1:18.20 (40.19)     2:05.93 (47.73)     2:40.22 (34.29)
  9 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            2:40.42    2:40.43 SILV     9  
                  37.37     1:16.50 (39.13)     2:04.87 (48.37)     2:40.43 (35.56)
 10 Zagaja, Grace M     11 HYB-MR               2:53.23    2:43.59 SILV     7  
                  37.55     1:19.19 (41.64)     2:06.25 (47.06)     2:43.59 (37.34)
 11 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR       2:47.90    2:44.87 SILV     6  
                  36.29     1:20.14 (43.85)     2:06.25 (46.11)     2:44.87 (38.62)
 12 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               2:38.74    2:44.88 SILV     5  
                  34.42     1:16.37 (41.95)     2:06.38 (50.01)     2:44.88 (38.50)
 13 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              2:44.84    2:45.52 SILV     4  
                  40.03     1:24.78 (44.75)     2:10.20 (45.42)     2:45.52 (35.32)
 14 Capone, Noelle C    11 EHY-MR               2:35.00    2:51.30 SILV     3  
                  34.26     1:22.08 (47.82)     2:11.06 (48.98)     2:51.30 (40.24)
 15 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                2:54.75    2:52.37          2  
                  41.02     1:22.67 (41.65)     2:14.34 (51.67)     2:52.37 (38.03)
 16 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50    2:52.44          1  
 17 Ripp, Belle A       12 Sachem-MR            2:48.15    2:52.74        
                  41.73     1:23.75 (42.02)     2:13.94 (50.19)     2:52.74 (38.80)
 18 Tucci, Camilla      11 EHY-MR               2:50.36    2:54.07        
                  39.06     1:25.27 (46.21)     2:17.78 (52.51)     2:54.07 (36.29)
 19 Gallagher, Liz P    11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:54.53        
                  37.14     1:20.99 (43.85)     2:13.23 (52.24)     2:54.53 (41.30)
 20 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            2:55.92    2:56.05        
                  40.47     1:24.25 (43.78)     2:17.27 (53.02)     2:56.05 (38.78)
 21 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               3:03.43    2:56.86        
 22 Palazzo, Gianna M   11 HAA-MR               2:58.66    2:56.91        
                  38.51     1:24.22 (45.71)     2:14.62 (50.40)     2:56.91 (42.29)
 23 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR                   NT    2:57.83        
                  43.40     1:25.98 (42.58)     2:18.96 (52.98)     2:57.83 (38.87)
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       2:51.89    2:58.49        
                  41.01     1:24.84 (43.83)     2:20.07 (55.23)     2:58.49 (38.42)
 25 Hirsch, Rebecca M   12 CSC-MR               2:55.91    2:58.72        
                  37.94     1:20.98 (43.04)     2:19.64 (58.66)     2:58.72 (39.08)
 26 Baker, Aileen G     12 Sachem-MR            3:02.21    2:59.72        
                  41.50     1:25.58 (44.08)     2:19.79 (54.21)     2:59.72 (39.93)
 27 Yang, Jennifer Y    12 North Shore-MR       3:01.41    3:05.36        
                  43.64     1:30.77 (47.13)     2:26.45 (55.68)     3:05.36 (38.91)
 28 Katz, Ryann T       11 HAA-MR               3:18.56    3:06.10        
 29 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR               2:35.00    3:06.62        
                  39.16     1:22.98 (43.82)   2:26.40 (1:03.42)     3:06.62 (40.22)
 30 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                3:11.20    3:06.79        
                  42.75     1:29.89 (47.14)     2:23.76 (53.87)     3:06.79 (43.03)
 31 Tsai, Alice Y       11 Sachem-MR            3:11.14    3:09.20        
                  41.93     1:27.97 (46.04)     2:24.67 (56.70)     3:09.20 (44.53)
 32 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              3:33.20    3:11.36        
                  47.56     1:36.58 (49.02)     2:31.05 (54.47)     3:11.36 (40.31)
 33 Kudla, Brittney T   11 IA-MR                3:15.02    3:12.23        
 34 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR               3:21.75    3:14.22        
 35 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              3:21.10    3:14.38        
 36 Suchy, Morgan T     11 Sachem-MR            3:11.07    3:14.85        
                   6.75       44.39 (37.64)     1:33.61 (49.22)   3:14.85 (1:41.24)
 37 Porter, Meagan H    11 IA-MR                3:21.57    3:15.92        
 38 Cassenti, Skylar    11 Sachem-MR            3:22.65    3:17.80        
 39 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                4:10.25    3:38.99        
                  53.09     1:46.83 (53.74)     2:45.44 (58.61)     3:38.99 (53.55)
 40 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    4:05.73        
                1:09.71     2:08.14 (58.43)   3:13.41 (1:05.27)     4:05.73 (52.32)
 -- Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR               2:59.47         DQ        
                  42.17     1:30.56 (48.39)     2:21.82 (51.26)          DQ (39.15)
 -- Shea, Jaclyn M      11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.54     1:32.46 (49.92)   2:34.05 (1:01.59)          DQ (42.38)
 -- Varone, Nicole      11 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  53.56     1:50.68 (57.12)   2:52.25 (1:01.57)          DQ (52.62)
 -- Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR              3:22.99         DQ        
                  38.57     1:27.35 (48.78)     2:25.40 (58.05)          DQ (41.74)
 -- Puzio, Amanda T     11 Sachem-MR            3:27.16         DQ        
                  50.77     1:39.87 (49.10)     2:38.01 (58.14)          DQ (44.69)
 -- Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                3:29.03         DQ        
                  45.02   2:33.34 (1:48.32)     3:16.55 (43.21)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   5:23.03   2/12/2010 Jacqueline Dominger, HAA -MR               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                5:55.84    5:51.33         20  
                  30.50     1:04.76 (34.26)     1:40.11 (35.35)     2:15.80 (35.69)
        2:51.64 (35.84)     3:28.27 (36.63)     4:04.39 (36.12)     4:40.23 (35.84)
        5:16.68 (36.45)     5:51.33 (34.65)                                        
  2 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               6:32.72    5:57.20         17  
                  33.32     1:09.57 (36.25)     1:46.06 (36.49)     2:22.46 (36.40)
        2:58.67 (36.21)     3:34.90 (36.23)     4:11.01 (36.11)     4:47.38 (36.37)
        5:23.26 (35.88)     5:57.20 (33.94)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              6:17.35    5:58.59         16  
                  30.91     1:05.93 (35.02)     1:42.24 (36.31)     2:18.51 (36.27)
        2:55.82 (37.31)     3:33.34 (37.52)     4:10.52 (37.18)     4:47.16 (36.64)
        5:24.50 (37.34)     5:58.59 (34.09)                                        
  4 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       6:07.94    6:01.48         15  
                  33.02     1:08.89 (35.87)     1:44.70 (35.81)     2:21.23 (36.53)
        2:58.42 (37.19)     3:35.61 (37.19)     4:12.69 (37.08)     4:49.94 (37.25)
        5:26.43 (36.49)     6:01.48 (35.05)                                        
  5 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            6:11.30    6:02.26         14  
                  31.76     1:07.08 (35.32)     1:44.09 (37.01)     2:21.86 (37.77)
        2:59.18 (37.32)     3:36.24 (37.06)     4:13.91 (37.67)     4:50.48 (36.57)
        5:27.51 (37.03)     6:02.26 (34.75)                                        
  6 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR               6:07.55    6:02.75         13  
                  31.02     1:06.44 (35.42)     1:42.78 (36.34)     2:20.24 (37.46)
        2:57.57 (37.33)     3:35.29 (37.72)     4:13.19 (37.90)     4:50.64 (37.45)
        5:27.77 (37.13)     6:02.75 (34.98)                                        
  7 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              6:22.10    6:05.54         12  
                  31.59     1:08.85 (37.26)     1:46.71 (37.86)     2:23.80 (37.09)
        3:01.36 (37.56)     3:39.11 (37.75)     4:17.57 (38.46)     4:54.89 (37.32)
        5:31.56 (36.67)     6:05.54 (33.98)                                        
  8 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                6:18.23    6:07.02         11  
                  33.26     1:09.85 (36.59)     1:48.01 (38.16)     2:25.58 (37.57)
        3:02.95 (37.37)     3:40.69 (37.74)     4:18.39 (37.70)     4:54.86 (36.47)
        5:31.17 (36.31)     6:07.02 (35.85)                                        
  9 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                6:24.29    6:20.36          9  
                  33.15     1:10.59 (37.44)     1:48.76 (38.17)     2:27.07 (38.31)
        3:05.01 (37.94)     3:44.35 (39.34)     4:24.13 (39.78)     5:03.22 (39.09)
        5:43.51 (40.29)     6:20.36 (36.85)                                        
 10 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               6:35.22    6:21.64          7  
                  32.24     1:11.12 (38.88)     1:50.88 (39.76)     2:30.09 (39.21)
        3:10.05 (39.96)     3:49.58 (39.53)     4:29.30 (39.72)     5:10.18 (40.88)
        5:47.30 (37.12)     6:21.64 (34.34)                                        
 11 Tucci, Camilla      11 EHY-MR               6:42.60    6:27.17          6  
                  34.10     1:12.49 (38.39)     1:51.23 (38.74)     2:31.54 (40.31)
        3:10.81 (39.27)     3:50.94 (40.13)     4:31.82 (40.88)     5:10.70 (38.88)
        5:49.09 (38.39)     6:27.17 (38.08)                                        
 12 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              6:10.27    6:29.87          5  
                  32.58     1:10.53 (37.95)     1:50.22 (39.69)     2:30.14 (39.92)
        3:10.30 (40.16)     3:51.12 (40.82)     4:31.39 (40.27)     5:10.90 (39.51)
        5:51.49 (40.59)     6:29.87 (38.38)                                        
 13 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       6:47.44    6:32.70          4  
                                                    1:51.02 ( )     2:30.78 (39.76)
        3:10.79 (40.01)     3:50.84 (40.05)     4:32.13 (41.29)     5:12.78 (40.65)
        5:55.23 (42.45)     6:32.70 (37.47)                                        
 14 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR               7:26.48    6:47.70          3  
                  34.31     1:14.80 (40.49)     1:56.18 (41.38)     2:38.04 (41.86)
        3:20.68 (42.64)     4:03.19 (42.51)     4:46.42 (43.23)     5:28.63 (42.21)
        6:10.09 (41.46)     6:47.70 (37.61)                                        
 15 Palazzo, Gianna M   11 HAA-MR               6:30.00    6:55.84          2  
                  34.55     1:13.75 (39.20)     1:55.98 (42.23)     2:38.75 (42.77)
        3:21.60 (42.85)     4:04.54 (42.94)     4:48.33 (43.79)     5:31.89 (43.56)
        6:14.27 (42.38)     6:55.84 (41.57)                                        
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       7:02.23    7:00.59          1  
                                                    2:01.87 ( )     2:45.21 (43.34)
        3:27.78 (42.57)     4:10.90 (43.12)     4:53.78 (42.88)     5:36.90 (43.12)
        6:19.84 (42.94)     7:00.59 (40.75)                                        
 17 Yang, Jennifer Y    12 North Shore-MR       7:20.31    7:00.72        
                  37.76     1:19.10 (41.34)     2:01.49 (42.39)     2:44.89 (43.40)
        3:28.37 (43.48)     4:11.62 (43.25)     4:54.58 (42.96)     5:38.01 (43.43)
        6:21.11 (43.10)     7:00.72 (39.61)                                        
 18 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                    NT    7:12.50        
                  35.46     1:18.23 (42.77)     2:03.13 (44.90)     2:47.48 (44.35)
        3:32.90 (45.42)     4:19.10 (46.20)     5:03.96 (44.86)     5:50.30 (46.34)
        6:34.10 (43.80)     7:12.50 (38.40)                                        
 19 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                7:10.48    7:13.22        
                  36.80     1:18.27 (41.47)     2:01.23 (42.96)     2:46.11 (44.88)
        3:30.85 (44.74)     4:15.94 (45.09)     5:01.19 (45.25)     5:46.61 (45.42)
      7:13.22 (1:26.61)                                                            
 20 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              7:43.10    7:14.64        
                  37.12     1:20.25 (43.13)     2:04.88 (44.63)     2:50.14 (45.26)
        3:33.59 (43.45)     4:20.08 (46.49)     5:04.84 (44.76)     5:51.08 (46.24)
        6:35.23 (44.15)     7:14.64 (39.41)                                        
 21 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              6:49.50    7:17.61        
                  36.28     1:19.88 (43.60)     2:05.99 (46.11)                    
                                4:21.22 ( )     5:05.94 (44.72)     5:50.95 (45.01)
        6:35.56 (44.61)     7:17.61 (42.05)                                        
 22 Katz, Ryann T       11 HAA-MR               7:30.92    7:22.97        
                  37.20     1:21.22 (44.02)     2:06.18 (44.96)     2:48.88 (42.70)
        3:34.05 (45.17)     4:21.53 (47.48)     5:07.08 (45.55)     5:54.02 (46.94)
        6:38.78 (44.76)     7:22.97 (44.19)                                        
 23 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              7:39.30    7:38.96        
                  38.13     1:22.15 (44.02)     2:08.25 (46.10)     2:54.73 (46.48)
        3:42.13 (47.40)     4:30.34 (48.21)     5:17.84 (47.50)     6:06.49 (48.65)
      7:38.96 (1:32.47)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   55.49   2/19/2011 Deirdre A Connor, HAA  -MR                   
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:05.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR                 55.41      55.49 ZQ      20  
                  26.87       55.49 (28.62)                                        
  2 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR                 56.23      56.51 ZQ      17  
                  27.01       56.51 (29.50)                                        
  3 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR                59.40    1:00.98 SILV    16  
                  29.21     1:00.98 (31.77)                                        
  4 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR         59.84    1:01.44 SILV    15  
                  29.17     1:01.44 (32.27)                                        
  5 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               1:01.92    1:01.61 SILV    14  
                  28.84     1:01.61 (32.77)                                        
  6 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       1:05.48    1:02.22 SILV    13  
                  29.64     1:02.22 (32.58)                                        
  7 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:03.84    1:03.08 SILV    12  
                  30.49     1:03.08 (32.59)                                        
  8 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:03.75 SILV    11  
                  30.71     1:03.75 (33.04)                                        
  9 Hughes, Caroline A  13 HYB-MR               1:04.09    1:04.29 SILV     9  
                  30.97     1:04.29 (33.32)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Julia I  13 CSC-MR               1:04.19    1:04.44 SILV     7  
                  30.71     1:04.44 (33.73)                                        
 11 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                1:05.50    1:04.45 SILV     6  
                  30.52     1:04.45 (33.93)                                        
 12 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:02.74    1:04.51 SILV     5  
                  30.32     1:04.51 (34.19)                                        
 13 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:06.20    1:04.80 SILV     4  
                  30.02     1:04.80 (34.78)                                        
 14 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              1:03.95    1:05.08 SILV     3  
                  31.09     1:05.08 (33.99)                                        
 15 Gatti, Julia M      14 HAA-MR               1:04.93    1:05.15          2  
                  31.54     1:05.15 (33.61)                                        
 16 Howlin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:12.69    1:05.21          1  
                  31.14     1:05.21 (34.07)                                        
 17 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR               1:06.33    1:05.73        
                  31.98     1:05.73 (33.75)                                        
 18 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                1:07.94    1:06.69        
                  31.99     1:06.69 (34.70)                                        
 19 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                1:04.25    1:07.38        
                  31.90     1:07.38 (35.48)                                        
 20 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR              1:08.13    1:07.52        
                  32.36     1:07.52 (35.16)                                        
 21 Kiendle, Jennifer   14 CSC-MR               1:05.45    1:07.82        
                  31.82     1:07.82 (36.00)                                        
 22 Reumann, Elise K    14 North Shore-MR       1:07.39    1:08.26        
                  33.12     1:08.26 (35.14)                                        
 23 Green, Jayne E      13 North Shore-MR       1:09.20    1:09.45        
                  32.76     1:09.45 (36.69)                                        
 24 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:09.86        
                  32.83     1:09.86 (37.03)                                        
 25 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR               1:09.18    1:10.81        
                  32.64     1:10.81 (38.17)                                        
 26 Neber, Jacqueline   14 HYB-MR               1:09.65    1:11.00        
                  33.94     1:11.00 (37.06)                                        
 27 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              1:14.38    1:11.59        
                  33.95     1:11.59 (37.64)                                        
 28 Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               1:11.42    1:12.24        
                  34.79     1:12.24 (37.45)                                        
 29 Simmons, Shannon K  13 Sachem-MR            1:10.02    1:15.21        
                  35.88     1:15.21 (39.33)                                        
 30 Kubinski, Emma L    13 Sachem-MR            1:14.60    1:17.62        
                  36.45     1:17.62 (41.17)                                        
 31 Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR            1:20.95    1:20.41        
 32 Davis, Erica J      13 CSC-MR               1:19.80    1:22.72        
                  39.82     1:22.72 (42.90)                                        
 33 Young, Morisa J     14 Sachem-MR            1:21.43    1:23.61        
                  38.32     1:23.61 (45.29)                                        
 34 Jindal, Kriti A     14 North Shore-MR       1:35.60    1:31.99        
 -- Leverich, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50         DQ        
                  37.22          DQ (39.06)                                        
 -- Tricamo, Laurie     14 HAA-MR               1:11.14         DQ        
                  33.35          DQ (36.58)                                        
 -- Tsai, Ariel Y       13 Sachem-MR            1:06.94         DQ        
                  31.14          DQ (35.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:02.96   2/16/2007 H. GLENDAY, IA-MR                          
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:20.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR               1:58.90    1:58.36 ZQ      20  
                  27.08       56.38 (29.30)     1:27.06 (30.68)     1:58.36 (31.30)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               1:58.93    1:59.64 ZQ      17  
                  27.82       58.27 (30.45)     1:29.26 (30.99)     1:59.64 (30.38)
  3 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR               2:07.75    2:02.88 ZQ      16  
                  27.88       59.36 (31.48)     1:31.27 (31.91)     2:02.88 (31.61)
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:08.01    2:10.20 SILV    15  
                  29.70     1:02.96 (33.26)     1:36.86 (33.90)     2:10.20 (33.34)
  5 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               2:17.00    2:13.08 SILV    14  
                  29.89     1:03.60 (33.71)     1:38.68 (35.08)     2:13.08 (34.40)
  6 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              2:12.60    2:14.83 SILV    13  
                  30.88     1:05.66 (34.78)     1:40.75 (35.09)     2:14.83 (34.08)
  7 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       2:14.16    2:15.62 SILV    12  
                  30.58     1:05.37 (34.79)     1:41.27 (35.90)     2:15.62 (34.35)
  8 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                2:15.36    2:16.05 SILV    11  
                  31.25     1:06.15 (34.90)     1:41.78 (35.63)     2:16.05 (34.27)
  9 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               2:17.04    2:16.19 SILV     9  
                  30.50     1:05.14 (34.64)     1:40.88 (35.74)     2:16.19 (35.31)
 10 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:20.48    2:17.34 SILV     7  
                  31.10     1:05.93 (34.83)     1:42.09 (36.16)     2:17.34 (35.25)
 11 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.00    2:17.99 SILV     6  
                  30.42     1:04.74 (34.32)     1:41.88 (37.14)     2:17.99 (36.11)
 12 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR               2:21.05    2:19.28 SILV     5  
                  32.66     1:08.00 (35.34)     1:44.22 (36.22)     2:19.28 (35.06)
 13 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR               2:17.84    2:20.17 SILV     4  
                  31.62     1:06.03 (34.41)     1:43.12 (37.09)     2:20.17 (37.05)
 14 Gold, Kate R        13 HS-MR                2:19.65    2:21.97          3  
                  33.00     1:10.25 (37.25)     1:48.37 (38.12)     2:21.97 (33.60)
 15 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                2:28.45    2:22.13          2  
                  31.82     1:08.10 (36.28)     1:45.70 (37.60)     2:22.13 (36.43)
 16 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                2:30.62    2:23.19          1  
                  31.65     1:07.70 (36.05)     1:45.34 (37.64)     2:23.19 (37.85)
 17 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                2:25.55    2:23.83        
                  31.99     1:07.99 (36.00)     1:46.29 (38.30)     2:23.83 (37.54)
 18 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:17.30    2:23.84        
                  32.81     1:08.94 (36.13)     1:46.48 (37.54)     2:23.84 (37.36)
 19 Llewellyn, Julia I  13 CSC-MR               2:19.15    2:25.17        
                  33.15     1:09.93 (36.78)     1:48.28 (38.35)     2:25.17 (36.89)
 20 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              2:28.42    2:27.86        
                  31.71     1:09.03 (37.32)     1:48.51 (39.48)     2:27.86 (39.35)
 21 Howlin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               2:28.55    2:27.89        
                  33.74     1:12.26 (38.52)     1:51.77 (39.51)     2:27.89 (36.12)
 22 Green, Jayne E      13 North Shore-MR       2:43.89    2:30.39        
                  33.62     1:11.97 (38.35)     1:51.24 (39.27)     2:30.39 (39.15)
 23 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR               2:42.25    2:31.02        
                  33.91     1:12.66 (38.75)     1:53.62 (40.96)     2:31.02 (37.40)
 24 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR              2:35.54    2:31.05        
                  34.29     1:12.64 (38.35)     1:52.89 (40.25)     2:31.05 (38.16)
 25 Jackson, Nicole M   13 HS-MR                2:25.23    2:31.23        
                  33.95     1:12.00 (38.05)   2:31.23 (1:19.23)                    
 26 Reumann, Elise K    14 North Shore-MR       2:28.77    2:31.44        
                  34.56     1:13.36 (38.80)     1:52.91 (39.55)     2:31.44 (38.53)
 27 Neber, Jacqueline   14 HYB-MR               2:33.17    2:34.74        
                  35.33     1:15.57 (40.24)     1:56.05 (40.48)     2:34.74 (38.69)
 28 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               2:28.74    2:35.95        
                  35.31     1:14.96 (39.65)     1:56.47 (41.51)     2:35.95 (39.48)
 29 Anderson, Mary Jan  14 HS-MR                2:32.06    2:37.06        
                  35.27     1:15.00 (39.73)     1:56.97 (41.97)     2:37.06 (40.09)
 30 Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               2:39.31    2:39.67        
                  36.19     1:16.90 (40.71)     1:58.78 (41.88)     2:39.67 (40.89)
 31 Kubinski, Emma L    13 Sachem-MR            2:42.46    2:45.54        
                  37.50     1:19.22 (41.72)     2:02.36 (43.14)     2:45.54 (43.18)
 32 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR            2:46.13    2:50.72        
                  37.92     1:23.18 (45.26)     2:09.94 (46.76)     2:50.72 (40.78)
 33 Leverich, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.28    2:53.28        
                                1:22.62 ( )     2:08.80 (46.18)     2:53.28 (44.48)
 34 Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR            3:05.18    2:58.23        
                  40.61     1:26.77 (46.16)   2:58.23 (1:31.46)                    
 35 Young, Morisa J     14 Sachem-MR            3:10.83    3:14.66        
                  40.33     1:28.00 (47.67)     2:20.38 (52.38)     3:14.66 (54.28)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   5:13.73   2/18/2011 Nicole J Papsco, HAA  -MR                  
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
                6:00.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               5:10.37    5:13.73 ZQ      20  
                  28.04       58.88 (30.84)     1:30.19 (31.31)     2:01.89 (31.70)
        2:33.94 (32.05)     3:05.99 (32.05)     3:38.27 (32.28)     4:10.78 (32.51)
        4:42.59 (31.81)     5:13.73 (31.14)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                5:39.41    5:38.48 SILV    17  
                  30.31     1:04.03 (33.72)     1:38.12 (34.09)     2:12.46 (34.34)
        2:46.97 (34.51)     3:21.38 (34.41)     3:55.84 (34.46)     4:30.37 (34.53)
        5:04.87 (34.50)     5:38.48 (33.61)                                        
  3 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR               5:40.00    5:42.14 SILV    16  
                  29.54     1:02.95 (33.41)     1:37.37 (34.42)     2:12.78 (35.41)
        2:48.22 (35.44)     3:23.65 (35.43)     3:59.56 (35.91)     4:34.75 (35.19)
        5:09.47 (34.72)     5:42.14 (32.67)                                        
  4 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               6:01.00    5:53.58 SILV    15  
                  31.46     1:06.52 (35.06)     1:42.56 (36.04)     2:18.94 (36.38)
        2:55.50 (36.56)     3:31.88 (36.38)     4:07.67 (35.79)     4:43.70 (36.03)
        5:19.45 (35.75)     5:53.58 (34.13)                                        
  5 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                6:23.56    6:02.17         14  
                  31.65     1:07.43 (35.78)     1:43.64 (36.21)     2:20.46 (36.82)
        2:57.30 (36.84)     3:34.60 (37.30)     4:11.59 (36.99)     4:49.28 (37.69)
        5:26.14 (36.86)     6:02.17 (36.03)                                        
  6 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                6:05.83    6:03.42         13  
                  32.57     1:08.05 (35.48)     1:44.17 (36.12)     2:20.72 (36.55)
        2:57.79 (37.07)     3:34.55 (36.76)     4:11.79 (37.24)     4:49.21 (37.42)
        5:26.76 (37.55)     6:03.42 (36.66)                                        
  7 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              6:30.20    6:07.07         12  
                  31.37     1:07.65 (36.28)     1:45.11 (37.46)     2:23.32 (38.21)
        3:00.83 (37.51)     3:38.51 (37.68)     4:16.85 (38.34)     4:55.50 (38.65)
        5:32.87 (37.37)     6:07.07 (34.20)                                        
  8 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       6:34.97    6:08.05         11  
                  32.24     1:08.69 (36.45)     1:46.51 (37.82)     2:23.92 (37.41)
        3:02.24 (38.32)     3:39.29 (37.05)     4:18.68 (39.39)     4:55.49 (36.81)
        5:32.74 (37.25)     6:08.05 (35.31)                                        
  9 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       6:01.80    6:08.29          9  
                  31.72     1:07.92 (36.20)     1:45.47 (37.55)     2:23.70 (38.23)
        3:01.82 (38.12)     3:39.31 (37.49)     4:17.70 (38.39)     4:55.09 (37.39)
        5:32.22 (37.13)     6:08.29 (36.07)                                        
 10 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR               6:11.41    6:16.79          7  
                  32.11     1:08.46 (36.35)     1:44.87 (36.41)     2:22.01 (37.14)
        2:59.95 (37.94)     3:39.01 (39.06)     4:17.92 (38.91)     4:58.00 (40.08)
        5:37.60 (39.60)     6:16.79 (39.19)                                        
 11 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                6:08.19    6:17.24          6  
                  32.10     1:08.87 (36.77)     1:46.40 (37.53)     2:24.84 (38.44)
        3:04.31 (39.47)     3:43.26 (38.95)     4:22.27 (39.01)     5:02.09 (39.82)
        5:41.10 (39.01)     6:17.24 (36.14)                                        
 12 Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR               6:30.15    6:47.38          5  
                  36.11     1:15.98 (39.87)     1:57.21 (41.23)     2:39.07 (41.86)
        3:20.97 (41.90)     4:02.60 (41.63)     4:44.82 (42.22)     5:26.59 (41.77)
      6:47.38 (1:20.79)                                                            
 13 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR                    NT    6:48.59          4  
                  33.45     1:12.34 (38.89)     1:52.84 (40.50)     2:34.35 (41.51)
        3:15.90 (41.55)     3:58.28 (42.38)     4:42.12 (43.84)     5:25.19 (43.07)
        6:08.39 (43.20)     6:48.59 (40.20)                                        
 14 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               6:36.54    7:04.85          3  
                  33.55     1:12.00 (38.45)     1:54.09 (42.09)     2:37.57 (43.48)
        3:22.04 (44.47)     4:07.05 (45.01)     4:52.35 (45.30)     5:36.89 (44.54)
        6:22.22 (45.33)     7:04.85 (42.63)                                        
 15 Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               7:00.00    7:08.01          2  
                  36.02     1:16.59 (40.57)     2:00.25 (43.66)     2:44.04 (43.79)
        3:28.34 (44.30)     4:13.54 (45.20)     4:57.68 (44.14)     5:41.68 (44.00)
        6:25.29 (43.61)     7:08.01 (42.72)                                        
 -- Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              5:57.43         DQ        
                  30.36     1:04.38 (34.02)     1:39.72 (35.34)     2:15.55 (35.83)
        2:52.14 (36.59)     3:29.15 (37.01)     4:05.94 (36.79)     4:42.80 (36.86)
        5:19.59 (36.79)          DQ (33.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:03.72   2/14/2010 Marina C Preiss, Hurricanes                
                1:05.99  ZQ
                1:06.59  JO
                1:17.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                1:09.92    1:07.46 SILV    20  
                  33.06     1:07.46 (34.40)                                        
  2 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR               1:10.22    1:09.31 SILV    17  
                  33.73     1:09.31 (35.58)                                        
  3 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                1:10.68    1:10.47 SILV    16  
                  34.32     1:10.47 (36.15)                                        
  4 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                1:11.95    1:10.62 SILV    15  
                  34.37     1:10.62 (36.25)                                        
  5 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       1:10.15    1:10.77 SILV    14  
                  34.34     1:10.77 (36.43)                                        
  6 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              1:10.63    1:12.13 SILV    13  
                  35.33     1:12.13 (36.80)                                        
  7 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.35 SILV    12  
                  34.88     1:12.35 (37.47)                                        
  8 Anderson, Mary Jan  14 HS-MR                1:12.36    1:13.30 SILV    11  
                  35.65     1:13.30 (37.65)                                        
  9 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR               1:13.39    1:13.52 SILV     9  
                  35.89     1:13.52 (37.63)                                        
 10 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                1:17.16    1:13.85 SILV     7  
                  36.22     1:13.85 (37.63)                                        
 11 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                1:16.62    1:14.33 SILV     6  
                  36.36     1:14.33 (37.97)                                        
 12 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.16    1:14.34 SILV     5  
                  36.64     1:14.34 (37.70)                                        
 13 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               1:12.73    1:14.40 SILV     4  
                  35.69     1:14.40 (38.71)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, Julia I  13 CSC-MR               1:11.85    1:14.64 SILV     3  
                  37.12     1:14.64 (37.52)                                        
 15 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:16.07    1:14.93 SILV     2  
                  36.70     1:14.93 (38.23)                                        
 16 Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR               1:16.87    1:15.03 SILV     1  
 17 Gold, Kate R        13 HS-MR                1:14.34    1:15.15 SILV   
                  38.05     1:15.15 (37.10)                                        
 18 Jackson, Nicole M   13 HS-MR                1:15.05    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.62     1:15.66 (38.04)                                        
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer   14 CSC-MR               1:14.26    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.61 (39.78)                                        
 20 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                1:17.01    1:16.89 SILV   
 21 Green, Jayne E      13 North Shore-MR       1:16.55    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.93 (40.41)                                        
 22 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:18.71    1:18.34        
                  36.88     1:18.34 (41.46)                                        
 23 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       1:21.50    1:19.12        
                  38.71     1:19.12 (40.41)                                        
 24 Howlin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:21.57    1:19.29        
                  37.67     1:19.29 (41.62)                                        
 25 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               1:16.39    1:21.35        
 26 Kubinski, Emma L    13 Sachem-MR            1:24.05    1:22.68        
                  40.62     1:22.68 (42.06)                                        
 27 Obata, Meg M        13 HAA-MR               1:30.07    1:23.40        
                  40.52     1:23.40 (42.88)                                        
 28 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR              1:20.51    1:23.55        
                  40.91     1:23.55 (42.64)                                        
 29 Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR            1:27.90    1:24.68        
                  42.17     1:24.68 (42.51)                                        
 30 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR               1:24.39    1:24.88        
                  42.18     1:24.88 (42.70)                                        
 31 Leverich, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.68    1:25.49        
 32 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR            1:33.02    1:31.33        
                1:31.48         1:31.33 ( )                                        
 33 Young, Morisa J     14 Sachem-MR            1:37.33    1:36.56        
                  44.80     1:36.56 (51.76)                                        
 -- Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               1:30.84         DQ        
                  44.17          DQ (44.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:16.49   2/19/2011 Nicole J Papsco, HAA  -MR                  
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:46.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               2:17.64    2:16.49 ZQ      20  
                  31.76     1:06.02 (34.26)     1:41.35 (35.33)     2:16.49 (35.14)
  2 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR               2:20.25    2:18.73 ZQ      17  
                  32.69     1:06.70 (34.01)     1:42.45 (35.75)     2:18.73 (36.28)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:24.52    2:23.45 SILV    16  
                  34.49     1:10.72 (36.23)     1:47.45 (36.73)     2:23.45 (36.00)
  4 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               2:34.27    2:27.63 SILV    15  
                  34.86     1:12.34 (37.48)     1:50.46 (38.12)     2:27.63 (37.17)
  5 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:31.16    2:29.01 SILV    14  
                  35.55     1:12.81 (37.26)     1:51.13 (38.32)     2:29.01 (37.88)
  6 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                2:33.14    2:29.05 SILV    13  
                  34.58     1:12.44 (37.86)     1:51.33 (38.89)     2:29.05 (37.72)
  7 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR               2:32.42    2:29.74 SILV    12  
                  34.11     1:11.43 (37.32)     1:51.24 (39.81)     2:29.74 (38.50)
  8 Hughes, Caroline A  13 HYB-MR               2:33.09    2:33.00 SILV    11  
                  35.35     1:14.01 (38.66)     1:54.24 (40.23)     2:33.00 (38.76)
  9 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       2:33.30    2:33.92 SILV     9  
                  36.64     1:16.48 (39.84)     1:56.12 (39.64)     2:33.92 (37.80)
 10 Gatti, Julia M      14 HAA-MR               2:41.56    2:34.08 SILV     7  
                  36.19     1:15.28 (39.09)     1:55.58 (40.30)     2:34.08 (38.50)
 11 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.19    2:36.63 SILV     6  
                  35.86     1:14.91 (39.05)     1:56.05 (41.14)     2:36.63 (40.58)
 12 Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR               2:43.47    2:37.35 SILV     5  
                  37.55     1:17.08 (39.53)     1:57.39 (40.31)     2:37.35 (39.96)
 13 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              2:33.50    2:37.39 SILV     4  
                  37.52     1:17.68 (40.16)     1:58.50 (40.82)     2:37.39 (38.89)
 14 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              2:42.78    2:37.76 SILV     3  
                  36.73     1:16.94 (40.21)     1:57.85 (40.91)     2:37.76 (39.91)
 15 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               2:43.97    2:37.95 SILV     2  
                  37.28     1:17.99 (40.71)     1:59.28 (41.29)     2:37.95 (38.67)
 16 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              2:39.85    2:38.78 SILV     1  
                  35.78     1:15.35 (39.57)     1:57.88 (42.53)     2:38.78 (40.90)
 17 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                2:44.62    2:40.45 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.47 (41.11)     1:59.97 (41.50)     2:40.45 (40.48)
 18 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR               2:39.69    2:40.64 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.02 (39.23)     1:57.79 (41.77)     2:40.64 (42.85)
 19 Llewellyn, Julia I  13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:41.54 SILV   
                  37.90                             1:19.28 ( )   2:41.54 (1:22.26)
 20 Green, Jayne E      13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:42.18 SILV   
                  36.35     1:18.52 (42.17)     2:01.46 (42.94)     2:42.18 (40.72)
 21 Kiendle, Jennifer   14 CSC-MR               2:39.45    2:44.22 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.88 (42.65)     2:03.55 (42.67)     2:44.22 (40.67)
 22 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               3:14.23    2:47.90        
                  39.65     1:21.84 (42.19)     2:05.99 (44.15)     2:47.90 (41.91)
 23 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              2:52.21    2:48.33        
                  37.90     1:20.74 (42.84)     2:05.38 (44.64)     2:48.33 (42.95)
 24 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR              3:10.10    2:50.06        
                  40.31     1:23.10 (42.79)     2:07.40 (44.30)     2:50.06 (42.66)
 25 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              2:50.88    2:50.56        
                  39.09     1:22.01 (42.92)     2:06.17 (44.16)     2:50.56 (44.39)
 26 Tsai, Ariel Y       13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:55.70        
                  43.87     1:30.05 (46.18)     2:15.03 (44.98)     2:55.70 (40.67)
 27 Kubinski, Emma L    13 Sachem-MR            2:52.71    2:58.28        
                  42.56     1:26.79 (44.23)     2:12.44 (45.65)     2:58.28 (45.84)
 28 Tricamo, Laurie     14 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:02.81        
                  42.36     1:29.11 (46.75)   3:02.81 (1:33.70)                    
 29 Simmons, Shannon K  13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:03.11        
                                1:28.39 ( )   3:03.58 (1:35.19)         3:03.11 ( )
 -- Jindal, Kriti A     14 North Shore-MR       3:45.00         DQ        
                  49.74        DQ (2:59.69)                                        
 -- Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                2:43.59         DQ        
                  36.64     1:16.12 (39.48)     1:57.08 (40.96)          DQ (39.84)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:30.60   2/14/2010 Nicole J Papsco, HAA  -MR                  
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:00.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               2:24.41    2:24.65 ZQ      20  
                  32.76     1:09.38 (36.62)     1:47.41 (38.03)     2:24.65 (37.24)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:49.19    2:45.05 SILV    17  
                  38.53     1:20.33 (41.80)     2:03.38 (43.05)     2:45.05 (41.67)
  3 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:52.37    2:49.16 SILV    16  
                  39.86     1:21.30 (41.44)     2:05.56 (44.26)     2:49.16 (43.60)
  4 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              2:44.58    2:50.76 SILV    15  
                  39.03     1:22.34 (43.31)     2:07.07 (44.73)     2:50.76 (43.69)
  5 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       2:51.63    2:52.05 SILV    14  
                  38.74     1:22.33 (43.59)     2:07.70 (45.37)     2:52.05 (44.35)
  6 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               2:58.69    2:53.61 SILV    13  
                  39.97     1:24.88 (44.91)     2:09.88 (45.00)     2:53.61 (43.73)
  7 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              2:51.00    2:58.09 SILV    12  
                  38.71     1:24.94 (46.23)     2:11.47 (46.53)     2:58.09 (46.62)
  8 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                3:06.18    3:02.69         11  
                  41.66     1:29.10 (47.44)     2:16.26 (47.16)     3:02.69 (46.43)
  9 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                3:00.02    3:02.85          9  
                  42.10     1:29.15 (47.05)     2:16.76 (47.61)     3:02.85 (46.09)
 10 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                3:17.63    3:03.87          7  
                  42.54     1:28.96 (46.42)     2:17.11 (48.15)     3:03.87 (46.76)
 11 Green, Jayne E      13 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:05.01          6  
                  41.55     1:28.83 (47.28)     2:17.56 (48.73)     3:05.01 (47.45)
 12 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    3:07.48          5  
                  42.14     1:29.36 (47.22)     2:18.84 (49.48)     3:07.48 (48.64)
 13 Neber, Jacqueline   14 HYB-MR               3:03.76    3:07.69          4  
                  42.80     1:30.48 (47.68)     2:19.55 (49.07)     3:07.69 (48.14)
 14 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       3:02.10    3:07.77          3  
                  44.24     1:32.66 (48.42)     2:21.07 (48.41)     3:07.77 (46.70)
 15 Obata, Meg M        13 HAA-MR               2:50.00    3:08.40          2  
                  41.49     1:26.80 (45.31)   3:08.40 (1:41.60)                    
 16 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                3:23.50    3:08.43          1  
                  43.47     1:30.23 (46.76)     2:19.98 (49.75)     3:08.43 (48.45)
 17 Howlin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:10.32        
                  44.45     1:34.42 (49.97)     2:23.81 (49.39)     3:10.32 (46.51)
 18 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR              3:17.00    3:13.68        
                  44.16     1:32.53 (48.37)     2:24.36 (51.83)     3:13.68 (49.32)
 19 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               3:05.76    3:14.18        
                  43.78     1:33.39 (49.61)     2:24.83 (51.44)     3:14.18 (49.35)
 20 Reumann, Elise K    14 North Shore-MR       3:20.98    3:17.25        
                  44.94     1:35.51 (50.57)     2:27.61 (52.10)     3:17.25 (49.64)
 21 Jackson, Nicole M   13 HS-MR                3:14.35    3:17.38        
                  45.17     1:35.93 (50.76)     2:27.69 (51.76)     3:17.38 (49.69)
 22 Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:19.52        
                  43.77     1:33.08 (49.31)     2:25.55 (52.47)     3:19.52 (53.97)
 23 Llewellyn, Julia I  13 CSC-MR               3:17.43    3:20.88        
                  45.74     1:37.39 (51.65)     2:30.37 (52.98)     3:20.88 (50.51)
 24 Anderson, Mary Jan  14 HS-MR                3:27.13    3:23.66        
                  46.59     1:39.26 (52.67)     2:33.74 (54.48)     3:23.66 (49.92)
 25 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR               3:30.66    3:30.04        
                  48.17     1:40.71 (52.54)     2:36.05 (55.34)     3:30.04 (53.99)
 26 Gold, Kate R        13 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:36.19        
                  50.08     1:46.54 (56.46)     2:42.20 (55.66)     3:36.19 (53.99)
 -- Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR               3:03.79         DQ        
                  42.45     1:29.29 (46.84)     2:15.74 (46.45)          DQ (46.14)
 -- Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              3:12.51         DQ        
                  42.13     1:32.99 (50.86)     2:24.70 (51.71)          DQ (50.78)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:18.06   2/19/2011 Nicole J Papsco, HAA  -MR                  
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               2:34.26    2:18.06 ZQ      20  
                  30.70     1:05.50 (34.80)     1:41.62 (36.12)     2:18.06 (36.44)
  2 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR               2:24.92    2:20.11 ZQ      17  
                  32.01     1:07.24 (35.23)     1:43.90 (36.66)     2:20.11 (36.21)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:51.91    2:34.68 SILV    16  
                  35.36     1:14.91 (39.55)     1:55.50 (40.59)     2:34.68 (39.18)
  4 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       2:35.74    2:42.38         15  
                  36.27     1:17.94 (41.67)     2:01.48 (43.54)     2:42.38 (40.90)
  5 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:46.90         14  
                  36.40     1:19.56 (43.16)     2:04.68 (45.12)     2:46.90 (42.22)
  6 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:52.60    2:48.79         13  
                  35.45     1:20.86 (45.41)     2:04.28 (43.42)     2:48.79 (44.51)
  7 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                2:43.64    2:49.40         12  
                  34.92     1:19.62 (44.70)     2:05.84 (46.22)     2:49.40 (43.56)
  8 Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:02.38         11  
                  40.01     1:27.85 (47.84)     2:16.06 (48.21)     3:02.38 (46.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:11.25   2/19/2011 Nicole J Papsco, HAA  -MR                  
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:45.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               2:10.45    2:11.25 ZQ      20  
                  28.57     1:04.47 (35.90)     1:41.24 (36.77)     2:11.25 (30.01)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:26.49    2:26.99 SILV    17  
                  34.10     1:10.38 (36.28)     1:54.79 (44.41)     2:26.99 (32.20)
  3 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              2:23.40    2:29.11 SILV    16  
                  32.51     1:13.07 (40.56)     1:55.81 (42.74)     2:29.11 (33.30)
  4 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               2:38.80    2:33.08 SILV    15  
                  33.71     1:12.95 (39.24)     1:59.16 (46.21)     2:33.08 (33.92)
  5 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:39.18    2:34.06 SILV    14  
                  35.49     1:15.55 (40.06)     1:59.80 (44.25)     2:34.06 (34.26)
  6 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       2:31.32    2:35.37 SILV    13  
                  34.10     1:14.51 (40.41)     2:02.59 (48.08)     2:35.37 (32.78)
  7 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               2:32.05    2:35.64 SILV    12  
                  32.62     1:11.65 (39.03)     2:01.26 (49.61)     2:35.64 (34.38)
  8 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                2:34.24    2:35.77 SILV    11  
                  33.74     1:12.69 (38.95)     2:01.40 (48.71)     2:35.77 (34.37)
  9 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       2:36.73    2:37.50 SILV     9  
                  35.53     1:19.79 (44.26)     2:03.10 (43.31)     2:37.50 (34.40)
 10 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                2:47.11    2:39.29 SILV     7  
                  34.68     1:13.97 (39.29)     2:03.14 (49.17)     2:39.29 (36.15)
 11 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:37.46    2:39.80 SILV     6  
                  37.36     1:17.58 (40.22)   2:39.80 (1:22.22)                    
 12 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              2:42.66    2:41.54 SILV     5  
                  35.26     1:16.35 (41.09)     2:04.73 (48.38)     2:41.54 (36.81)
 13 Hughes, Caroline A  13 HYB-MR               2:40.11    2:41.84 SILV     4  
                  36.26     1:17.17 (40.91)     2:05.76 (48.59)     2:41.84 (36.08)
 14 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              2:48.81    2:42.38 SILV     3  
                  35.68     1:17.25 (41.57)     2:08.50 (51.25)     2:42.38 (33.88)
 15 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR               2:37.79    2:42.74 SILV     2  
                  37.54     1:17.15 (39.61)   2:42.74 (1:25.59)                    
 16 Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR               2:44.86    2:43.61 SILV     1  
                  38.07     1:19.71 (41.64)     2:06.93 (47.22)     2:43.61 (36.68)
 17 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                2:55.18    2:46.13        
                  35.39     1:16.66 (41.27)     2:08.42 (51.76)     2:46.13 (37.71)
 18 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:43.14    2:46.28        
                  40.94     1:21.18 (40.24)     2:09.33 (48.15)     2:46.28 (36.95)
 19 Green, Jayne E      13 North Shore-MR       2:50.99    2:47.03        
                  37.45     1:17.28 (39.83)     2:09.17 (51.89)     2:47.03 (37.86)
 20 Howlin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               3:01.62    2:50.75        
                  39.12     1:25.51 (46.39)     2:15.60 (50.09)     2:50.75 (35.15)
 21 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              2:52.80    2:53.32        
                  42.48     1:24.54 (42.06)     2:16.27 (51.73)     2:53.32 (37.05)
 22 Tsai, Ariel Y       13 Sachem-MR            2:49.97    2:53.79        
                  39.67     1:26.23 (46.56)     2:17.17 (50.94)     2:53.79 (36.62)
 23 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               2:49.46    2:55.91        
                  38.23     1:24.17 (45.94)     2:15.23 (51.06)     2:55.91 (40.68)
 24 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR              2:53.59    2:56.85        
                  42.34     1:26.01 (43.67)     2:17.80 (51.79)     2:56.85 (39.05)
 25 Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               3:02.71    2:58.37        
                  40.23     1:26.11 (45.88)     2:16.67 (50.56)     2:58.37 (41.70)
 26 Tricamo, Laurie     14 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:58.73        
                  40.71     1:25.95 (45.24)     2:20.83 (54.88)     2:58.73 (37.90)
 27 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR               2:56.94    2:58.77        
                  41.24     1:25.93 (44.69)     2:20.98 (55.05)     2:58.77 (37.79)
 28 Reumann, Elise K    14 North Shore-MR       2:56.00    3:02.22        
                  40.53     1:29.80 (49.27)     2:22.06 (52.26)     3:02.22 (40.16)
 29 Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR            3:21.91    3:13.26        
                  42.72     1:27.80 (45.08)   2:29.02 (1:01.22)     3:13.26 (44.24)
 30 Jindal, Kriti A     14 North Shore-MR       3:45.00    3:43.69        
                  49.48     1:46.63 (57.15)   2:53.73 (1:07.10)     3:43.69 (49.96)
 -- Gatti, Julia M      14 HAA-MR               2:50.00         DQ        
                  34.36     1:14.57 (40.21)     2:07.93 (53.36)          DQ (35.30)
 -- Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR               2:35.42         DQ        
                  36.12     1:15.00 (38.88)     2:03.99 (48.99)          DQ (36.03)
 -- Davis, Erica J      13 CSC-MR               3:32.82         DQ        
                  49.35     1:45.89 (56.54)   2:57.73 (1:11.84)          DQ (46.88)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   4:33.91   2/18/2011 Nicole J Papsco, HAA  -MR                  
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
                5:34.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR               4:34.62    4:33.91 ZQ      20  
                  30.00     1:03.52 (33.52)     1:39.62 (36.10)     2:17.39 (37.77)
        2:53.11 (35.72)     3:30.55 (37.44)     4:02.88 (32.33)     4:33.91 (31.03)
  2 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR               4:55.11    4:49.17 ZQ      17  
                  29.86     1:03.82 (33.96)     1:39.80 (35.98)     2:16.54 (36.74)
        3:00.65 (44.11)     3:44.47 (43.82)     4:16.62 (32.15)     4:49.17 (32.55)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                5:01.01    5:05.01 JO      16  
                  33.71     1:11.37 (37.66)     1:49.28 (37.91)     2:27.66 (38.38)
        3:11.90 (44.24)     3:55.90 (44.00)     4:31.07 (35.17)     5:05.01 (33.94)
  4 Christianson, Kels  13 HAA-MR               6:00.38    5:12.93 SILV    15  
                  34.25     1:14.59 (40.34)     1:53.79 (39.20)     2:32.54 (38.75)
        3:18.16 (45.62)     4:04.40 (46.24)     4:39.29 (34.89)     5:12.93 (33.64)
  5 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       5:28.37    5:27.94 SILV    14  
                  35.56     1:16.59 (41.03)     1:57.34 (40.75)     2:37.72 (40.38)
        3:26.26 (48.54)     4:15.75 (49.49)     4:51.11 (35.36)     5:27.94 (36.83)
  6 Grodecki, Natalie   14 IA-MR                5:34.53    5:28.31 SILV    13  
                  34.80     1:15.65 (40.85)     1:56.74 (41.09)     2:37.75 (41.01)
        3:26.53 (48.78)     4:16.20 (49.67)     4:52.25 (36.05)     5:28.31 (36.06)
  7 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       6:00.00    5:30.46 SILV    12  
                  37.50     1:23.34 (45.84)     2:06.91 (43.57)     2:51.01 (44.10)
        3:34.67 (43.66)     4:19.29 (44.62)   5:30.46 (1:11.17)                    
  8 Desio, Claire M     13 HAA-MR               5:47.10    5:44.07         11  
                  37.62     1:22.38 (44.76)     2:05.38 (43.00)     2:49.38 (44.00)
        3:36.76 (47.38)     4:25.18 (48.42)     5:05.06 (39.88)     5:44.07 (39.01)
  9 Tricamo, Laurie     14 HAA-MR               6:30.00    6:17.35          9  
                  39.73     1:27.14 (47.41)     2:15.66 (48.52)     3:05.01 (49.35)
        3:59.12 (54.11)     4:54.52 (55.40)     5:37.12 (42.60)     6:17.35 (40.23)
 10 Pierini, Stephanie  14 HAA-MR               6:45.00    6:31.53          7  
                  38.99     1:32.46 (53.47)     2:17.92 (45.46)     3:06.87 (48.95)
        4:02.89 (56.02)     4:59.11 (56.22)     5:45.31 (46.20)     6:31.53 (46.22)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   25.95   2/14/2010 Deirdre A Connor, HAA  -MR                   
                25.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A   14 HAA-MR                 25.93      25.90         20  
  2 Joseph, Megan P     14 HAA-MR                 25.97      25.97         17  
  3 Flaherty, Kimberly  16 HYB-MR                 25.50      26.16         16  
  4 Russell, Clara      16 CSC-MR                 25.77      26.35         15  
  5 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR         26.88      26.91         14  
  6 Goyarts, Laura R    15 CSC-MR                 27.59      27.04         13  
  7 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR                26.26      27.25         12  
  8 Sandor, Hanna W     16 IA-MR                  28.16      27.27         11  
  9 Reilly, Samantha K  16 HYB-MR                 27.00      27.39          9  
 10 Modelewski, Hailey  17 HYB-MR                 27.39      27.51          6.5
 10 Miller, Heather R   16 Sachem-MR              27.11      27.51          6.5
 12 Fleischer, Jillian  15 HAA-MR                 27.62      27.73          5  
 13 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR                 27.00      27.74          4  
 14 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR                27.00      27.97          3  
 15 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR                28.16      28.04          2  
 16 Sarett, Lara        15 HAA-MR                 28.72      28.08          1  
 17 Ansman, Mary J      16 Sachem-MR              28.17      28.16        
 18 Aiello, Sarah E     15 CSC-MR                 27.88      28.29        
 19 Stanton, Grace S    15 CSC-MR                 27.39      28.34        
 20 Gatti, Julia M      14 HAA-MR                 29.44      28.43        
 21 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                  27.56      28.45        
 22 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR              28.39      28.61        
 23 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR                28.76      28.63        
 24 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR              28.49      28.86        
 25 Maloney, Meghan E   14 HS-MR                  29.42      29.01        
 26 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR         30.05      29.07        
 27 Mazza, Kimberly J   16 CSC-MR                 27.73      29.21        
 28 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR         28.88      29.25        
 28 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR                28.36      29.25        
 30 Pikulik, Nicole     12 HAA-MR                 30.29      29.28        
 31 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR                34.12      29.33        
 32 Antonucci, Mary     16 Sachem-MR              29.02      29.39        
 33 Young, Laura K      16 Sachem-MR              29.52      29.48        
 34 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                  28.71      29.52        
 35 Rubino, Ava *       16 CSC-MR                    NT      29.69        
 36 Alessi, Jess L      18 Sachem-MR              29.06      29.72        
 37 Harmon, Corin L     17 HAA-MR                 30.11      29.83        
 38 Slack, Annelise     16 WISC-MR                29.19      29.89        
 39 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR              29.96      30.23        
 39 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR                 29.42      30.23        
 41 Freitag, Jamie      15 Sachem-MR              29.14      30.68        
 42 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR                31.27      30.95        
 43 Obata, Yu Y         17 HAA-MR                 30.74      31.07        
 43 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                31.31      31.07        
 45 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                31.00      31.13        
 46 Hong, Donna D       13 HAA-MR                 36.23      31.22        
 47 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR                 29.77      31.67        
 47 Quartararo, Robyn   15 HAA-MR                 32.25      31.67        
 49 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR                 32.30      31.68        
 50 Brant, Eliza N      13 HAA-MR                 33.53      32.08        
 51 Taylor, Andrea      15 IA-MR                  31.90      32.34        
 52 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR                32.35      33.11        
 53 Bredekamp, Sierra   15 LIND-MR                34.42      34.94        
 54 Brady, Allie P      10 HAA-MR                 38.00      36.94        
 55 Ainapudi, Visesha   10 HAA-MR                 39.37      37.92        
 56 Renga, Mellissa E   16 Farmingdale-MR         38.50      38.93        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      13 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   55.22   2/14/2009 Angelia Sreckovic, North Shore               
                56.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara      16 CSC-MR                 57.15      58.09         20  
                  27.80       58.09 (30.29)                                        
  2 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR                 55.73      58.36         17  
                  27.81       58.36 (30.55)                                        
  3 Sandor, Hanna W     16 IA-MR                1:00.61      58.65         16  
                  28.17       58.65 (30.48)                                        
  4 Flaherty, Kimberly  16 HYB-MR                 57.68      58.88         15  
                  27.99       58.88 (30.89)                                        
  5 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR                56.81      59.06         14  
                  28.33       59.06 (30.73)                                        
  6 Stanton, Grace S    15 CSC-MR                 59.59      59.79         13  
                  28.83       59.79 (30.96)                                        
  7 Reilly, Samantha K  16 HYB-MR               1:00.06    1:00.17         12  
                  29.05     1:00.17 (31.12)                                        
  8 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR                 59.05    1:00.35         11  
                  28.44     1:00.35 (31.91)                                        
  9 Ansman, Mary J      16 Sachem-MR            1:00.58    1:00.41          9  
                  28.86     1:00.41 (31.55)                                        
 10 Mignano, Marissa P  16 CSC-MR               1:00.14    1:00.53          7  
                  29.17     1:00.53 (31.36)                                        
 11 Aiello, Sarah E     15 CSC-MR                 59.41    1:01.03          6  
                  29.06     1:01.03 (31.97)                                        
 12 Miller, Heather R   16 Sachem-MR              57.02    1:01.09          5  
                  29.04     1:01.09 (32.05)                                        
 13 Sarett, Lara        15 HAA-MR               1:00.76    1:01.14          4  
                  29.25     1:01.14 (31.89)                                        
 14 Fleischer, Jillian  15 HAA-MR               1:00.82    1:01.20          3  
                  28.74     1:01.20 (32.46)                                        
 15 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR              1:03.29    1:01.86          2  
                  30.04     1:01.86 (31.82)                                        
 16 Vera, Karly N       15 Sachem-MR            1:00.51    1:01.95          1  
                  29.75     1:01.95 (32.20)                                        
 17 Gundersen, Laura C  16 EHY-MR               1:00.74    1:02.00        
                  30.29     1:02.00 (31.71)                                        
 18 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               1:03.09    1:02.18        
                  30.05     1:02.18 (32.13)                                        
 19 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            1:01.29    1:02.25        
                  29.95     1:02.25 (32.30)                                        
 20 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR            1:01.69    1:03.30        
                  29.70     1:03.30 (33.60)                                        
 21 Mazza, Kimberly J   16 CSC-MR               1:00.67    1:03.65        
                  29.93     1:03.65 (33.72)                                        
 22 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:03.94        
                  31.13     1:03.94 (32.81)                                        
 23 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                  59.52    1:04.25        
 24 Alessi, Jess L      18 Sachem-MR            1:02.84    1:04.43        
                  30.93     1:04.43 (33.50)                                        
 25 Pierce, Sara N      17 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:04.95        
                  31.18     1:04.95 (33.77)                                        
 26 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:04.07    1:05.09        
                  31.23     1:05.09 (33.86)                                        
 27 Robinson, Melanie   17 WISC-MR              1:04.33    1:05.18        
                  31.48     1:05.18 (33.70)                                        
 28 Rubino, Ava *       16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.29        
                  30.71     1:05.29 (34.58)                                        
 29 Sugrue, Meaghan E   16 North Shore-MR       1:05.48    1:05.40        
                  31.47     1:05.40 (33.93)                                        
 30 Young, Laura K      16 Sachem-MR            1:05.83    1:05.63        
                  31.36     1:05.63 (34.27)                                        
 31 Harmon, Corin L     17 HAA-MR               1:03.66    1:05.66        
                  30.69     1:05.66 (34.97)                                        
 32 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               1:06.01    1:06.00        
                  30.78     1:06.00 (35.22)                                        
 33 LaRosa, Amanda J    15 Sachem-MR            1:02.33    1:06.11        
                  32.07     1:06.11 (34.04)                                        
 34 Slack, Annelise     16 WISC-MR              1:00.66    1:06.15        
                  31.72     1:06.15 (34.43)                                        
 35 Freitag, Jamie      15 Sachem-MR            1:05.70    1:08.00        
                  32.64     1:08.00 (35.36)                                        
 36 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR               1:06.50    1:11.30        
                  33.31     1:11.30 (37.99)                                        
 37 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              1:11.68    1:11.44        
                  34.20     1:11.44 (37.24)                                        
 38 Taylor, Andrea      15 IA-MR                1:17.10    1:13.01        
                  35.09     1:13.01 (37.92)                                        
 39 Bredekamp, Sierra   15 LIND-MR              1:15.15    1:17.48        
                  36.13     1:17.48 (41.35)                                        
 40 Renga, Mellissa E   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:24.03        
                  39.82     1:24.03 (44.21)                                        
 41 Sarantos, Meleni M  10 HAA-MR               2:00.51    1:43.59        
                  48.55     1:43.59 (55.04)                                        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      13 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Goyarts, Laura R    15 CSC-MR               1:01.10         DQ        
                  28.93          DQ (30.85)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:58.49   2/14/2009 Angelia Sreckovic, North Shore             
                2:00.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandor, Hanna W     16 IA-MR                2:12.28    2:06.85         20  
                  29.48     1:01.26 (31.78)     1:34.00 (32.74)     2:06.85 (32.85)
  2 Russell, Clara      16 CSC-MR               2:04.25    2:07.31         17  
                  28.53     1:01.77 (33.24)     1:35.55 (33.78)     2:07.31 (31.76)
  3 Stanton, Grace S    15 CSC-MR               2:06.41    2:07.93         16  
                  28.81     1:01.25 (32.44)     1:35.00 (33.75)     2:07.93 (32.93)
  4 Fleischer, Jillian  15 HAA-MR               2:13.07    2:11.83         15  
                  30.09     1:03.23 (33.14)     1:37.83 (34.60)     2:11.83 (34.00)
  5 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:09.43    2:12.82         14  
                  30.63     1:04.25 (33.62)     1:38.80 (34.55)     2:12.82 (34.02)
  6 Reilly, Samantha K  16 HYB-MR               2:22.08    2:12.94         13  
                  30.79     1:04.68 (33.89)     1:39.09 (34.41)     2:12.94 (33.85)
  7 Gundersen, Laura C  16 EHY-MR               2:08.00    2:12.95         12  
                  31.39     1:04.82 (33.43)     1:38.87 (34.05)     2:12.95 (34.08)
  8 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR       2:11.24    2:13.62         11  
                  30.74     1:05.23 (34.49)     1:40.40 (35.17)     2:13.62 (33.22)
  9 Sarett, Lara        15 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:13.65          9  
                  30.52     1:04.30 (33.78)     1:39.63 (35.33)     2:13.65 (34.02)
 10 Goyarts, Laura R    15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:14.77          7  
                  29.96     1:04.37 (34.41)     1:40.00 (35.63)     2:14.77 (34.77)
 11 Mignano, Marissa P  16 CSC-MR               2:11.35    2:15.35          6  
                  30.71     1:05.20 (34.49)     1:41.42 (36.22)     2:15.35 (33.93)
 12 Aiello, Sarah E     15 CSC-MR               2:12.43    2:15.41          5  
                  30.66     1:05.18 (34.52)     1:40.87 (35.69)     2:15.41 (34.54)
 13 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            2:13.11    2:15.55          4  
                  31.81     1:06.58 (34.77)     1:41.75 (35.17)     2:15.55 (33.80)
 14 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                2:13.68    2:15.85          3  
                  31.69     1:06.55 (34.86)     1:42.09 (35.54)     2:15.85 (33.76)
 15 Miller, Heather R   16 Sachem-MR            2:07.30    2:16.85          2  
                  30.79     1:05.53 (34.74)     1:41.26 (35.73)     2:16.85 (35.59)
 16 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                2:11.11    2:17.01          1  
                  32.03     1:07.57 (35.54)     1:43.26 (35.69)     2:17.01 (33.75)
 17 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:16.15    2:17.43        
                  31.79     1:06.29 (34.50)     1:41.96 (35.67)     2:17.43 (35.47)
 18 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR            2:13.19    2:18.86        
                  32.69     1:08.48 (35.79)     1:44.24 (35.76)     2:18.86 (34.62)
 19 Sugrue, Meaghan E   16 North Shore-MR       2:18.61    2:19.49        
                  32.50     1:07.75 (35.25)     1:43.77 (36.02)     2:19.49 (35.72)
 20 Alessi, Jess L      18 Sachem-MR            2:15.95    2:20.28        
                  32.45     1:07.95 (35.50)     1:44.36 (36.41)     2:20.28 (35.92)
 21 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR              2:21.51    2:21.38        
                  32.60     1:08.12 (35.52)     1:44.78 (36.66)     2:21.38 (36.60)
 22 Mazza, Kimberly J   16 CSC-MR               2:13.05    2:22.27        
                  32.58     1:08.70 (36.12)     1:45.57 (36.87)     2:22.27 (36.70)
 23 Ansman, Mary J      16 Sachem-MR            2:13.10    2:22.59        
                  31.60     1:07.32 (35.72)     1:44.96 (37.64)     2:22.59 (37.63)
 24 Pierce, Sara N      17 IA-MR                2:15.23    2:23.03        
                  32.56     1:08.87 (36.31)     1:46.43 (37.56)     2:23.03 (36.60)
 25 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               2:20.85    2:25.22        
                  33.37     1:09.89 (36.52)     1:47.78 (37.89)     2:25.22 (37.44)
 26 Harmon, Corin L     17 HAA-MR               2:23.48    2:26.79        
                  32.43     1:09.20 (36.77)     1:47.89 (38.69)     2:26.79 (38.90)
 27 Rubino, Ava *       16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:27.98        
                  32.94     1:10.17 (37.23)     1:49.33 (39.16)     2:27.98 (38.65)
 28 Freitag, Jamie      15 Sachem-MR            2:23.02    2:29.56        
                  33.94     1:11.69 (37.75)     1:50.83 (39.14)     2:29.56 (38.73)
 29 Young, Laura K      16 Sachem-MR            2:26.68    2:31.14        
                  33.48     1:12.09 (38.61)     1:52.06 (39.97)     2:31.14 (39.08)
 30 Slack, Annelise     16 WISC-MR              2:25.29    2:34.18        
                  34.41     1:13.60 (39.19)     1:54.70 (41.10)     2:34.18 (39.48)
 31 Taylor, Andrea      15 IA-MR                2:45.90    2:39.73        
                  35.13     1:15.83 (40.70)     1:59.32 (43.49)     2:39.73 (40.41)
 32 Bredekamp, Sierra   15 LIND-MR              2:51.08    2:54.89        
                  38.08     1:22.51 (44.43)   2:54.89 (1:32.38)                    
 33 Renga, Mellissa E   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    3:20.57        
                  43.04     1:32.77 (49.73)     2:27.97 (55.20)     3:20.57 (52.60)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   5:11.99   2/13/2009 Angelia Sreckovic, North Shore             
                5:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               5:33.07    5:31.67         20  
                  29.11     1:01.06 (31.95)     1:34.49 (33.43)     2:08.48 (33.99)
        2:42.12 (33.64)     3:16.00 (33.88)     3:50.10 (34.10)     4:24.53 (34.43)
        4:58.46 (33.93)     5:31.67 (33.21)                                        
  2 Stanton, Grace S    15 CSC-MR               5:30.88    5:38.38         17  
                  28.85     1:01.36 (32.51)     1:35.30 (33.94)     2:09.28 (33.98)
        2:43.69 (34.41)     3:19.11 (35.42)     3:54.74 (35.63)     4:30.29 (35.55)
        5:05.68 (35.39)     5:38.38 (32.70)                                        
  3 Flor, Erica M       15 HYB-MR               5:39.64    5:42.19         16  
                                3:20.51 ( )     3:57.06 (36.55)     4:32.93 (35.87)
        5:07.99 (35.06)     5:42.19 (34.20)                                        
  4 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR               5:39.67    5:43.61         15  
                  30.44     1:03.42 (32.98)     1:38.13 (34.71)     2:13.00 (34.87)
        2:48.23 (35.23)     3:23.56 (35.33)     3:59.38 (35.82)     4:34.69 (35.31)
        5:10.24 (35.55)     5:43.61 (33.37)                                        
  5 Gundersen, Laura C  16 EHY-MR               5:49.90    5:45.22         14  
                  31.45     1:05.36 (33.91)     1:40.49 (35.13)     2:15.78 (35.29)
        2:51.31 (35.53)     3:26.48 (35.17)     4:01.39 (34.91)     4:36.94 (35.55)
        5:11.92 (34.98)     5:45.22 (33.30)                                        
  6 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                5:47.77    5:45.58         13  
                  31.40     1:05.94 (34.54)     1:41.03 (35.09)     2:16.40 (35.37)
        2:51.90 (35.50)     3:26.87 (34.97)     4:02.34 (35.47)     4:37.50 (35.16)
        5:12.55 (35.05)     5:45.58 (33.03)                                        
  7 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            5:55.47    5:45.71         12  
                  29.94     1:03.69 (33.75)     1:39.03 (35.34)     2:14.61 (35.58)
        2:50.03 (35.42)     3:25.41 (35.38)     4:00.95 (35.54)     4:36.89 (35.94)
        5:12.44 (35.55)     5:45.71 (33.27)                                        
  8 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR              5:40.30    5:46.70         11  
                  29.55     1:02.41 (32.86)     1:37.10 (34.69)     2:12.42 (35.32)
        2:48.42 (36.00)     3:24.80 (36.38)     4:00.98 (36.18)     4:37.01 (36.03)
        5:12.89 (35.88)     5:46.70 (33.81)                                        
  9 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                5:57.69    5:49.57          9  
                  31.52     1:06.24 (34.72)     1:41.81 (35.57)     2:17.15 (35.34)
        2:52.51 (35.36)     3:28.21 (35.70)     4:03.93 (35.72)     4:39.76 (35.83)
        5:15.66 (35.90)     5:49.57 (33.91)                                        
 10 Fleischer, Jillian  15 HAA-MR               5:50.40    5:50.61          7  
                  29.17     1:02.81 (33.64)     1:37.68 (34.87)     2:13.14 (35.46)
        2:49.34 (36.20)     3:25.54 (36.20)     4:02.20 (36.66)     4:39.20 (37.00)
        5:15.85 (36.65)     5:50.61 (34.76)                                        
 11 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       5:56.02    5:54.99          6  
                  31.21     1:05.92 (34.71)     1:41.33 (35.41)                    
            2:17.26 ( )     2:53.32 (36.06)     3:29.03 (35.71)     4:05.38 (36.35)
      5:54.99 (1:49.61)                                                            
 12 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR            5:58.95    6:04.18          5  
                  31.41     1:06.63 (35.22)     1:42.32 (35.69)     2:18.71 (36.39)
        2:55.58 (36.87)     3:33.02 (37.44)     4:11.16 (38.14)     4:49.22 (38.06)
        5:26.61 (37.39)     6:04.18 (37.57)                                        
 13 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR       5:57.12    6:05.13          4  
                  31.23     1:07.03 (35.80)     1:43.78 (36.75)     2:21.07 (37.29)
        2:58.74 (37.67)     3:36.65 (37.91)     4:14.46 (37.81)     4:52.35 (37.89)
        5:29.20 (36.85)     6:05.13 (35.93)                                        
 14 Pierce, Sara N      17 IA-MR                6:09.00    6:07.85          3  
                  32.45     1:08.61 (36.16)     1:45.68 (37.07)     2:23.32 (37.64)
        3:01.59 (38.27)     3:39.30 (37.71)     4:17.52 (38.22)     4:54.96 (37.44)
        5:32.98 (38.02)     6:07.85 (34.87)                                        
 15 Sugrue, Meaghan E   16 North Shore-MR       6:07.76    6:08.16          2  
                  32.93     1:09.05 (36.12)     1:45.87 (36.82)     2:23.49 (37.62)
        3:01.32 (37.83)     3:38.83 (37.51)     4:16.61 (37.78)     4:54.59 (37.98)
        5:32.21 (37.62)     6:08.16 (35.95)                                        
 16 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            6:07.15    6:10.01          1  
                  31.94     1:06.73 (34.79)     1:42.55 (35.82)     2:19.42 (36.87)
        2:57.47 (38.05)     3:35.86 (38.39)     4:14.58 (38.72)     4:53.44 (38.86)
        5:32.11 (38.67)     6:10.01 (37.90)                                        
 17 Mazza, Kimberly J   16 CSC-MR               5:55.07    6:12.19        
                  32.58     1:08.88 (36.30)     1:46.16 (37.28)     2:23.97 (37.81)
        3:02.07 (38.10)     3:41.15 (39.08)     4:18.94 (37.79)     4:57.60 (38.66)
        5:35.47 (37.87)     6:12.19 (36.72)                                        
 18 Cameron, Katie L    15 Sachem-MR            6:43.76    6:49.01        
                  34.72     1:13.96 (39.24)     1:55.63 (41.67)     2:36.79 (41.16)
        3:19.56 (42.77)     4:01.49 (41.93)     4:44.48 (42.99)     5:27.66 (43.18)
        6:10.17 (42.51)     6:49.01 (38.84)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   38.02   2/17/2008 Taylor R Threadgill, NFS  -MR                
              1:03.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandor, Hanna W     16 IA-MR                1:05.72    1:04.32         20  
                  31.07     1:04.32 (33.25)                                        
  2 Flaherty, Kimberly  16 HYB-MR               1:04.39    1:05.50         17  
                  31.50     1:05.50 (34.00)                                        
  3 Reilly, Samantha K  16 HYB-MR               1:03.97    1:05.56         16  
                  32.25     1:05.56 (33.31)                                        
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       1:04.86    1:08.46         15  
                  33.16     1:08.46 (35.30)                                        
  5 Miller, Heather R   16 Sachem-MR            1:06.66    1:08.62         14  
                  33.43     1:08.62 (35.19)                                        
  6 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                1:08.88    1:10.68         13  
  7 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                1:11.34    1:10.82         12  
                  34.68     1:10.82 (36.14)                                        
  8 Modelewski, Hailey  17 HYB-MR               1:13.99    1:11.12         11  
                  34.92     1:11.12 (36.20)                                        
  9 Maloney, Meghan E   14 HS-MR                1:11.89    1:11.34          9  
                  35.77     1:11.34 (35.57)                                        
 10 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                1:11.29    1:11.62          7  
                  35.46     1:11.62 (36.16)                                        
 11 Alessi, Jess L      18 Sachem-MR            1:09.75    1:12.33          6  
                  35.87     1:12.33 (36.46)                                        
 12 Goyarts, Laura R    15 CSC-MR               1:12.24    1:12.38          5  
                  35.77     1:12.38 (36.61)                                        
 13 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR              1:11.91    1:12.49          4  
                  35.00     1:12.49 (37.49)                                        
 14 Gatti, Julia M      14 HAA-MR               1:14.11    1:12.51          3  
                  36.20     1:12.51 (36.31)                                        
 15 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR            1:11.55    1:13.00          2  
                  35.35     1:13.00 (37.65)                                        
 16 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR              1:12.85    1:13.85          1  
                  36.62     1:13.85 (37.23)                                        
 17 Aiello, Sarah E     15 CSC-MR               1:14.98    1:14.30        
                  36.08     1:14.30 (38.22)                                        
 18 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            1:14.26    1:14.47        
                  37.10     1:14.47 (37.37)                                        
 19 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              1:16.13    1:15.88        
                  37.29     1:15.88 (38.59)                                        
 20 Mazza, Kimberly J   16 CSC-MR               1:12.75    1:16.46        
                  37.10     1:16.46 (39.36)                                        
 21 Harmon, Corin L     17 HAA-MR               1:14.00    1:16.81        
 21 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:15.84    1:16.81        
                  37.62     1:16.81 (39.19)                                        
 23 Slack, Annelise     16 WISC-MR              1:16.54    1:17.70        
                  37.52     1:17.70 (40.18)                                        
 24 Freitag, Jamie      15 Sachem-MR            1:15.45    1:18.82        
                  38.10     1:18.82 (40.72)                                        
 25 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              1:19.04    1:19.48        
                  38.62     1:19.48 (40.86)                                        
 26 Ansman, Mary J      16 Sachem-MR            1:16.75    1:19.65        
                  38.93     1:19.65 (40.72)                                        
 27 Taylor, Andrea      15 IA-MR                1:30.16    1:20.61        
                  39.65     1:20.61 (40.96)                                        
 28 Quartararo, Robyn   15 HAA-MR               1:24.48    1:20.73        
                  40.03     1:20.73 (40.70)                                        
 29 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR               1:20.53    1:21.61        
                  39.24     1:21.61 (42.37)                                        
 30 Antonucci, Mary     16 Sachem-MR            1:20.15    1:24.46        
 31 Bredekamp, Sierra   15 LIND-MR              1:34.41    1:30.51        
                  43.32     1:30.51 (47.19)                                        
 32 Seda, Jennifer      13 HAA-MR               1:50.00    2:10.12        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:12.66   2/16/2008 Marisa S Taddeo, North Shore               
                2:16.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandor, Hanna W     16 IA-MR                2:25.08    2:18.57         20  
                  31.94     1:06.93 (34.99)     1:42.70 (35.77)     2:18.57 (35.87)
  2 Reilly, Samantha K  16 HYB-MR               2:21.21    2:22.49         17  
                  33.67     1:10.04 (36.37)     1:46.67 (36.63)     2:22.49 (35.82)
  3 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               2:25.19    2:24.16         16  
                  34.37     1:10.47 (36.10)     1:47.30 (36.83)     2:24.16 (36.86)
  4 Russell, Clara      16 CSC-MR               2:20.88    2:25.32         15  
                  33.23     1:10.25 (37.02)     1:48.58 (38.33)     2:25.32 (36.74)
  5 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR       2:31.71    2:26.14         14  
                  34.74     1:11.65 (36.91)     1:49.39 (37.74)     2:26.14 (36.75)
  6 Flaherty, Kimberly  16 HYB-MR               2:15.00    2:26.22         13  
                  32.70     1:09.61 (36.91)     1:48.24 (38.63)     2:26.22 (37.98)
  7 Miller, Heather R   16 Sachem-MR            2:25.49    2:26.37         12  
                  34.20     1:10.72 (36.52)     1:49.34 (38.62)     2:26.37 (37.03)
  8 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                2:30.41    2:28.88         11  
                  35.14                             1:51.87 ( )     2:28.88 (37.01)
  9 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:28.03    2:28.94          9  
                  35.41     1:13.28 (37.87)     1:51.57 (38.29)     2:28.94 (37.37)
 10 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               2:33.99    2:29.10          7  
                  35.99     1:13.36 (37.37)     1:51.74 (38.38)     2:29.10 (37.36)
 11 Mignano, Marissa P  16 CSC-MR               2:32.11    2:30.93          6  
                  34.67     1:12.74 (38.07)     1:52.38 (39.64)     2:30.93 (38.55)
 12 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR               2:28.53    2:32.34          5  
                  35.90     1:14.45 (38.55)     1:53.75 (39.30)     2:32.34 (38.59)
 13 Alessi, Jess L      18 Sachem-MR            2:28.59    2:32.62          4  
                  37.04     1:15.36 (38.32)     1:54.27 (38.91)     2:32.62 (38.35)
 14 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:29.82    2:33.67          3  
                  36.02     1:14.37 (38.35)     1:54.04 (39.67)     2:33.67 (39.63)
 15 Sugrue, Meaghan E   16 North Shore-MR       2:36.01    2:34.29          2  
                  37.07     1:16.03 (38.96)     1:55.57 (39.54)     2:34.29 (38.72)
 16 Fleischer, Jillian  15 HAA-MR               2:34.83    2:34.48          1  
                  34.72     1:13.84 (39.12)   2:34.48 (1:20.64)                    
 17 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR            2:32.51    2:34.53        
                  35.84     1:15.58 (39.74)     1:55.71 (40.13)     2:34.53 (38.82)
 18 LaRosa, Amanda J    15 Sachem-MR            2:31.56    2:34.70        
                  36.38     1:15.14 (38.76)     1:55.10 (39.96)     2:34.70 (39.60)
 19 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR               2:23.36    2:35.05        
                  35.59     1:14.24 (38.65)     1:54.90 (40.66)     2:35.05 (40.15)
 20 Vera, Karly N       15 Sachem-MR            2:33.42    2:35.77        
                  37.29     1:16.65 (39.36)     1:56.66 (40.01)     2:35.77 (39.11)
 21 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                2:32.73    2:35.95        
                  36.92     1:17.18 (40.26)     1:57.46 (40.28)     2:35.95 (38.49)
 22 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            2:39.78    2:36.40        
                  38.38     1:17.87 (39.49)     1:57.17 (39.30)     2:36.40 (39.23)
 23 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              2:35.45    2:37.86        
                  37.39     1:17.83 (40.44)     1:58.47 (40.64)     2:37.86 (39.39)
 24 Goyarts, Laura R    15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:38.15        
                                                    1:58.07 ( )     2:38.15 (40.08)
 25 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            2:39.44    2:39.46        
                  37.99     1:17.45 (39.46)     1:58.06 (40.61)     2:39.46 (41.40)
 26 Gundersen, Laura C  16 EHY-MR               2:52.54    2:40.46        
                  38.76     1:19.75 (40.99)     2:00.90 (41.15)     2:40.46 (39.56)
 27 Robinson, Melanie   17 WISC-MR              2:48.78    2:41.42        
                  37.50     1:18.10 (40.60)     2:00.32 (42.22)     2:41.42 (41.10)
 28 Mazza, Kimberly J   16 CSC-MR               2:33.33    2:42.86        
                  37.62     1:18.27 (40.65)     2:00.77 (42.50)     2:42.86 (42.09)
 29 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       2:47.13    2:43.13        
                  39.33     1:21.00 (41.67)     2:02.47 (41.47)     2:43.13 (40.66)
 30 Pierce, Sara N      17 IA-MR                2:41.41    2:44.43        
                  38.83     1:20.00 (41.17)     2:03.01 (43.01)     2:44.43 (41.42)
 31 Slack, Annelise     16 WISC-MR              3:05.55    2:44.76        
                  39.58     1:21.56 (41.98)     2:04.24 (42.68)     2:44.76 (40.52)
 32 Freitag, Jamie      15 Sachem-MR            2:37.26    2:50.10        
                  38.03                             2:03.77 ( )     2:50.10 (46.33)
 33 Doveala, Jane-e E   13 HAA-MR               2:49.70    2:50.25        
                  38.96     1:22.14 (43.18)     2:07.67 (45.53)     2:50.25 (42.58)
 34 Taylor, Andrea      15 IA-MR                3:05.80    2:51.14        
                  39.66     1:23.40 (43.74)   2:51.14 (1:27.74)                    
 35 Damm, Jesse K       12 HAA-MR               2:44.68    2:52.96        
                  41.27     1:25.75 (44.48)     2:10.69 (44.94)     2:52.96 (42.27)
 36 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR              2:50.45    2:56.02        
                  42.72     1:26.47 (43.75)     2:11.41 (44.94)     2:56.02 (44.61)
 37 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              3:10.45    2:56.20        
                  41.50     1:25.75 (44.25)     2:11.55 (45.80)     2:56.20 (44.65)
 38 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:57.98        
                  38.83     1:22.58 (43.75)     2:09.98 (47.40)     2:57.98 (48.00)
 39 Bredekamp, Sierra   15 LIND-MR              3:39.07    3:12.86        
                  44.82     1:34.24 (49.42)     2:26.03 (51.79)     3:12.86 (46.83)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:31.39   2/14/2010 Nicole J Papsco, HAA  -MR                  
                2:36.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara        15 HAA-MR               2:42.40    2:38.93         20  
                  34.70     1:14.32 (39.62)     1:55.84 (41.52)     2:38.93 (43.09)
  2 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               2:48.18    2:44.35         17  
                  37.11     1:19.49 (42.38)     2:01.73 (42.24)     2:44.35 (42.62)
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:43.00    2:44.65         16  
                  35.32     1:15.61 (40.29)     2:00.31 (44.70)     2:44.65 (44.34)
  4 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR              2:43.83    2:48.61         15  
                  38.62     1:21.28 (42.66)     2:05.54 (44.26)     2:48.61 (43.07)
  5 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR               3:03.23    2:53.53         14  
                  37.82     1:22.48 (44.66)     2:08.94 (46.46)     2:53.53 (44.59)
  6 Stanton, Grace S    15 CSC-MR               2:55.13    2:54.28         13  
                  37.57     1:21.34 (43.77)     2:08.65 (47.31)     2:54.28 (45.63)
  7 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              2:56.80    2:55.30         12  
                  39.94     1:25.03 (45.09)     2:12.10 (47.07)     2:55.30 (43.20)
  8 Obata, Yu Y         17 HAA-MR               3:00.58    2:56.02         11  
                  39.44     1:22.94 (43.50)     2:09.46 (46.52)     2:56.02 (46.56)
  9 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:55.73    2:56.35          9  
                  40.13     1:24.69 (44.56)     2:10.79 (46.10)     2:56.35 (45.56)
 10 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              3:05.80    2:57.48          7  
                  40.53     1:25.76 (45.23)     2:12.26 (46.50)     2:57.48 (45.22)
 11 Hong, Donna D       13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:57.77          6  
                  39.04     1:23.48 (44.44)     2:10.41 (46.93)     2:57.77 (47.36)
 12 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:58.95    2:59.92          5  
                  39.88     1:24.56 (44.68)     2:11.93 (47.37)     2:59.92 (47.99)
 13 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR       2:59.57    3:00.77          4  
                  40.70     1:27.66 (46.96)     2:15.35 (47.69)     3:00.77 (45.42)
 14 Hummel, Christina   11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:02.15          3  
                  42.16     1:27.74 (45.58)     2:15.82 (48.08)     3:02.15 (46.33)
 15 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              3:04.40    3:02.80          2  
                  41.29     1:27.94 (46.65)     2:15.72 (47.78)     3:02.80 (47.08)
 16 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              3:09.76    3:06.03          1  
                  41.63   3:06.03 (2:24.40)                                        
 17 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            3:08.79    3:06.67        
                  43.13     1:30.15 (47.02)     2:18.09 (47.94)     3:06.67 (48.58)
 18 Williams, Shannon   13 WISC-MR              3:15.64    3:06.80        
                  43.79     1:31.16 (47.37)     2:20.51 (49.35)     3:06.80 (46.29)
 19 Goyarts, Laura R    15 CSC-MR                    NT    3:08.86        
                  41.22     1:30.37 (49.15)     2:20.70 (50.33)     3:08.86 (48.16)
 20 Brant, Eliza N      13 HAA-MR               3:24.25    3:11.94        
                  44.33     1:32.59 (48.26)     2:23.16 (50.57)     3:11.94 (48.78)
 21 Antonucci, Mary     16 Sachem-MR            3:05.93    3:13.69        
                  42.93     1:31.15 (48.22)     2:22.93 (51.78)     3:13.69 (50.76)
 22 Young, Laura K      16 Sachem-MR            3:13.24    3:14.86        
                  43.79     1:32.12 (48.33)     2:23.81 (51.69)     3:14.86 (51.05)
 23 Bredekamp, Sierra   15 LIND-MR              3:39.56    3:50.29        
                  50.81   1:51.39 (1:00.58)     2:50.58 (59.19)     3:50.29 (59.71)
 24 Renga, Mellissa E   16 Farmingdale-MR       3:45.50    3:58.15        
                  53.32   1:53.52 (1:00.20)   2:56.36 (1:02.84)   3:58.15 (1:01.79)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:18.67   2/14/2009 Nicole Hetzer, CSC                         
                2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR              2:19.47    2:30.05         20  
                  32.76     1:10.09 (37.33)     1:50.58 (40.49)     2:30.05 (39.47)
  2 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR               2:45.21    2:33.60         17  
                  32.04     1:10.85 (38.81)     1:52.72 (41.87)     2:33.60 (40.88)
  3 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR       2:43.69    2:42.28         16  
                  36.87     1:18.74 (41.87)     2:02.09 (43.35)     2:42.28 (40.19)
  4 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            2:42.08    2:43.07         15  
                  36.15     1:17.79 (41.64)     2:00.01 (42.22)     2:43.07 (43.06)
  5 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:41.93    2:50.67         14  
                  34.89     1:16.00 (41.11)     2:03.80 (47.80)     2:50.67 (46.87)
  6 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               2:55.49    2:50.84         13  
                  34.17     1:18.52 (44.35)     2:04.43 (45.91)     2:50.84 (46.41)
  7 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:56.47    3:01.51         12  
                  37.13     1:22.76 (45.63)     2:12.10 (49.34)     3:01.51 (49.41)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:19.17   2/17/2008 Marisa S Taddeo, North Shore               
                2:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara      16 CSC-MR               2:18.46    2:20.54         20  
                  29.82     1:07.58 (37.76)     1:49.06 (41.48)     2:20.54 (31.48)
  2 Sandor, Hanna W     16 IA-MR                2:30.01    2:23.83         17  
                  31.59     1:06.24 (34.65)     1:50.67 (44.43)     2:23.83 (33.16)
  3 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               2:26.93    2:23.85         16  
                  33.19     1:10.04 (36.85)     1:51.71 (41.67)     2:23.85 (32.14)
  4 Modelewski, Hailey  17 HYB-MR               2:26.08    2:26.43         15  
                  29.80     1:08.58 (38.78)     1:52.88 (44.30)     2:26.43 (33.55)
  5 Sarett, Lara        15 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:29.41         14  
                  31.55     1:09.37 (37.82)   2:29.41 (1:20.04)                    
  6 Reilly, Samantha K  16 HYB-MR               2:23.83    2:30.45         13  
                  34.52     1:11.48 (36.96)     1:54.51 (43.03)     2:30.45 (35.94)
  7 Aiello, Sarah E     15 CSC-MR               2:28.73    2:31.14         12  
                  31.44     1:10.28 (38.84)     1:55.08 (44.80)     2:31.14 (36.06)
  8 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR               2:26.11    2:31.67         11  
                  31.97     1:11.15 (39.18)     1:57.45 (46.30)     2:31.67 (34.22)
  9 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR              2:34.04    2:33.51          9  
                  34.82     1:14.56 (39.74)     1:59.18 (44.62)     2:33.51 (34.33)
 10 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:29.27    2:33.82          7  
                  33.06     1:11.82 (38.76)     2:00.43 (48.61)     2:33.82 (33.39)
 11 Stanton, Grace S    15 CSC-MR               2:31.06    2:35.34          6  
                  35.34     1:16.10 (40.76)     1:59.99 (43.89)     2:35.34 (35.35)
 12 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            2:34.00    2:35.46          5  
                  36.24     1:16.42 (40.18)     2:02.18 (45.76)     2:35.46 (33.28)
 13 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                2:35.56    2:35.86          4  
                  37.46     1:14.72 (37.26)     2:02.54 (47.82)     2:35.86 (33.32)
 14 Miller, Heather R   16 Sachem-MR            2:29.49    2:35.94          3  
                  35.04     1:12.69 (37.65)     2:00.40 (47.71)     2:35.94 (35.54)
 15 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:24.58    2:35.96          2  
                  35.51     1:15.16 (39.65)     1:59.54 (44.38)     2:35.96 (36.42)
 16 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:29.58    2:36.00          1  
                  32.93     1:14.42 (41.49)     2:01.53 (47.11)     2:36.00 (34.47)
 17 Harmon, Corin L     17 HAA-MR               2:35.43    2:37.35        
                  34.01     1:16.02 (42.01)     2:01.29 (45.27)     2:37.35 (36.06)
 18 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR              2:42.55    2:38.20        
                  33.40     1:14.51 (41.11)     2:01.88 (47.37)     2:38.20 (36.32)
 19 Alessi, Jess L      18 Sachem-MR            2:33.80    2:39.52        
                  34.86     1:15.01 (40.15)     2:04.19 (49.18)     2:39.52 (35.33)
 20 Maloney, Meghan E   14 HS-MR                2:39.39    2:42.81        
                  38.73     1:20.04 (41.31)     2:07.47 (47.43)     2:42.81 (35.34)
 21 Rubino, Ava *       16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:43.21        
                  36.05     1:19.64 (43.59)     2:05.88 (46.24)     2:43.21 (37.33)
 22 Slack, Annelise     16 WISC-MR              2:39.91    2:43.58        
                  35.90     1:18.05 (42.15)     2:06.74 (48.69)     2:43.58 (36.84)
 23 Ansman, Mary J      16 Sachem-MR            2:36.60    2:45.00        
                  35.16     1:16.73 (41.57)     2:07.05 (50.32)     2:45.00 (37.95)
 24 Young, Laura K      16 Sachem-MR            2:51.70    2:45.43        
                  35.96     1:20.85 (44.89)     2:09.55 (48.70)     2:45.43 (35.88)
 25 Quartararo, Robyn   15 HAA-MR               3:03.95    2:45.74        
                  40.53     1:22.45 (41.92)     2:09.33 (46.88)     2:45.74 (36.41)
 26 Hong, Donna D       13 HAA-MR               3:07.09    2:49.28        
                  36.75     1:21.45 (44.70)     2:07.10 (45.65)     2:49.28 (42.18)
 27 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               2:44.26    2:50.45        
                  37.05     1:20.41 (43.36)     2:13.59 (53.18)     2:50.45 (36.86)
 28 Brant, Eliza N      13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:53.96        
                  37.70     1:22.51 (44.81)     2:13.66 (51.15)     2:53.96 (40.30)
 29 Taylor, Andrea      15 IA-MR                3:07.17    2:57.22        
                  41.20     1:24.50 (43.30)     2:17.14 (52.64)     2:57.22 (40.08)
 -- Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR       2:31.45         DQ        
                  33.24     1:13.90 (40.66)     2:01.64 (47.74)          DQ (32.71)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   4:49.77   2/12/2010 Nicole J Papsco, HAA -MR                   
                4:50.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fici, Ann           15 HAA-MR               5:12.47    5:00.40         20  
                  33.97     1:13.93 (39.96)     1:50.01 (36.08)     2:26.58 (36.57)
        3:09.67 (43.09)     3:53.16 (43.49)     4:27.08 (33.92)     5:00.40 (33.32)
  2 Connor, Megan M     16 HAA-MR               5:10.97    5:06.06         17  
                  31.34     1:08.92 (37.58)     1:48.14 (39.22)     2:27.76 (39.62)
        3:11.88 (44.12)     3:58.24 (46.36)     4:32.49 (34.25)     5:06.06 (33.57)
  3 Sarett, Lara        15 HAA-MR               5:30.00    5:13.20         16  
                  32.94     1:09.11 (36.17)     1:51.15 (42.04)     2:32.51 (41.36)
        3:17.21 (44.70)     4:01.86 (44.65)     4:38.67 (36.81)     5:13.20 (34.53)
  4 Stanton, Grace S    15 CSC-MR               5:36.31    5:17.86         15  
                  34.33     1:16.57 (42.24)     1:57.75 (41.18)     2:38.43 (40.68)
        3:23.24 (44.81)     4:09.90 (46.66)   5:17.86 (1:07.96)                    
  5 Buckley, Sara E     15 North Shore-MR       5:28.64    5:22.63         14  
                  33.57     1:15.99 (42.42)     1:56.14 (40.15)     2:37.26 (41.12)
        3:24.52 (47.26)     4:14.61 (50.09)     4:49.37 (34.76)     5:22.63 (33.26)
  6 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       5:16.76    5:24.95         13  
                  34.28     1:17.92 (43.64)     1:58.43 (40.51)     2:38.74 (40.31)
        3:26.17 (47.43)     4:11.96 (45.79)     4:48.65 (36.69)     5:24.95 (36.30)
  7 Aiello, Sarah E     15 CSC-MR               5:19.54    5:29.16         12  
                  32.38     1:10.40 (38.02)     1:54.32 (43.92)     2:38.13 (43.81)
        3:23.01 (44.88)     4:10.17 (47.16)     4:49.51 (39.34)     5:29.16 (39.65)
  8 Alessi, Jess L      18 Sachem-MR            5:27.99    5:31.82         11  
                  34.65     1:13.88 (39.23)     1:55.56 (41.68)     2:36.26 (40.70)
        3:26.29 (50.03)     4:17.32 (51.03)     4:55.14 (37.82)     5:31.82 (36.68)
 -- Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                5:23.51         DQ        
                  33.64     1:13.89 (40.25)     1:54.39 (40.50)     2:33.69 (39.30)
        3:23.83 (50.14)     4:12.67 (48.84)     4:47.68 (35.01)          DQ (35.38)
 -- Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                5:29.26         DQ        
                  35.52     1:19.08 (43.56)     1:57.89 (38.81)     2:35.96 (38.07)
        3:23.92 (47.96)     4:11.41 (47.49)     4:47.95 (36.54)          DQ (34.33)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   28.95   2/16/2007 Justin Plaschka, HAA-MR                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              32.10      31.86 JO      20  
  2 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR                33.37      32.43 SILV    17  
  3 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 33.42      33.67 SILV    16  
  4 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                  35.33      34.05 SILV    15  
  5 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 34.48      34.13 SILV    14  
  6 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         34.22      34.56 SILV    13  
  7 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                35.17      34.96 SILV    12  
  8 Maidhof, Matthew T  10 HAA-MR                 35.43      35.46 SILV    11  
  9 Slattery, Brendan   10 IA-MR                  37.24      36.06 SILV     9  
 10 Markowitz, Hunter    8 HAA-MR                 41.30      36.76          7  
 11 Rodgers, C.J.        8 HYB-MR                 36.63      37.00          6  
 12 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR              37.16      37.49          5  
 13 Liberato, Andrew     9 IA-MR                  33.11      37.80          4  
 14 Porterfield, Kyle   10 Sachem-MR              40.00      38.82          3  
 15 Tsai, Brian          9 Bcny-MR                37.00      38.87          2  
 16 Streng, Michael P   10 CSC-MR                 40.09      38.90          1  
 17 Connor, Thomas       9 HAA-MR                 50.00      39.65        
 18 Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR                 47.79      39.90        
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR                40.00      40.16        
 20 Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR                 37.65      40.88        
 21 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR                 40.68      41.29        
 22 Xu, Jefferson       10 WISC-MR                39.90      41.61        
 23 Triscari, Jon       10 HYB-MR                 42.93      41.91        
 24 Amarando, Joseph C  10 CSC-MR                 44.58      42.12        
 25 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR         42.38      42.26        
 26 Pineda, kev S        8 EHY-MR               1:02.98      42.43        
 27 McNicholas, John     8 HYB-MR                 46.77      44.14        
 28 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                40.00      44.66        
 29 Hunt, Andrew         9 HAA-MR                 45.00      45.14        
 30 Penrose, Kevin       9 HYB-MR                 40.68      45.16        
 31 Jindal, Varun A      9 North Shore-MR         44.43      47.49        
 32 Russell, Nolan J     8 CSC-MR                 42.57      47.72        
 33 Keane, Konall        9 CSC-MR                 49.80      48.13        
 34 Costello, James      8 HYB-MR                 48.62      48.35        
 35 Patak, Reed B        9 CSC-MR                 44.68      49.38        
 36 Huber, Jake          9 HAA-MR                 45.00      50.80        
 37 Nigro, Chris K       8 North Shore-MR         53.01      52.52        
 38 Bartsch, Christoph   9 HAA-MR                 45.00      54.52        
 39 Maidhof, George      7 HAA-MR                 50.00      55.49        
 40 Krayewski, Steven    7 HAA-MR               1:21.46    1:08.42        
 41 Tian, Albert M       9 North Shore-MR         50.00    1:09.21        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:03.03   2/17/2008 Brian C Wendland, HAA  -MR                 
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:20.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            1:09.97    1:10.12 JO      20  
                  33.29     1:10.12 (36.83)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR              1:17.80    1:13.57 SILV    17  
                  33.50     1:13.57 (40.07)                                        
  3 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:13.68    1:13.59 SILV    16  
                  35.75     1:13.59 (37.84)                                        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               1:12.79    1:14.08 SILV    15  
                  35.53     1:14.08 (38.55)                                        
  5 Ruf, Jason E        10 HS-MR                1:21.00    1:14.33 SILV    14  
                  35.66     1:14.33 (38.67)                                        
  6 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                1:17.00    1:15.08 SILV    13  
                  35.20     1:15.08 (39.88)                                        
  7 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR               1:15.95    1:16.65 SILV    12  
                  37.49     1:16.65 (39.16)                                        
  8 Maidhof, Matthew T  10 HAA-MR               1:15.22    1:17.32 SILV    11  
                  37.92     1:17.32 (39.40)                                        
  9 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.12    1:17.80 SILV     9  
                  36.57     1:17.80 (41.23)                                        
 10 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR               1:15.17    1:18.65 SILV     7  
                  37.03     1:18.65 (41.62)                                        
 11 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                1:11.00    1:19.00 SILV     6  
                  37.88     1:19.00 (41.12)                                        
 12 Griffin, Spencer H  10 HAA-MR               1:23.06    1:19.55 SILV     5  
                  37.34     1:19.55 (42.21)                                        
 13 Schroeder, Patrick  10 HAA-MR               1:17.58    1:20.42 SILV     4  
                  38.58     1:20.42 (41.84)                                        
 14 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              1:21.04    1:20.89          3  
                  37.90     1:20.89 (42.99)                                        
 15 Liberato, Andrew     9 IA-MR                1:30.46    1:22.31          2  
                  39.52     1:22.31 (42.79)                                        
 16 Slattery, Brendan   10 IA-MR                1:26.55    1:22.55          1  
                  17.94   1:22.55 (1:04.61)                                        
 17 Golden, Christophe  10 HAA-MR               1:23.28    1:23.71        
                  40.16     1:23.71 (43.55)                                        
 18 Rodgers, C.J.        8 HYB-MR               1:27.41    1:24.93        
                  38.49     1:24.93 (46.44)                                        
 19 Horne, Neil L       10 HS-MR                1:26.45    1:25.16        
                  43.49     1:25.16 (41.67)                                        
 20 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:20.98    1:27.50        
                  40.40     1:27.50 (47.10)                                        
 21 Altawab, Mostafa    10 HS-MR                1:26.97    1:27.92        
                  40.22     1:27.92 (47.70)                                        
 22 Connor, Thomas       9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:28.19        
                  40.18     1:28.19 (48.01)                                        
 23 Tsai, Brian          9 Bcny-MR              1:22.00    1:29.20        
 24 Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR               1:24.78    1:29.37        
                  41.70     1:29.37 (47.67)                                        
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR              1:32.00    1:30.70        
 26 Macejko, Dylan M     9 CSC-MR               1:35.34    1:30.88        
                  41.89     1:30.88 (48.99)                                        
 27 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR               1:33.16    1:32.80        
 28 Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR               1:39.46    1:33.25        
                  43.04     1:33.25 (50.21)                                        
 29 Streng, Michael P   10 CSC-MR               1:32.42    1:33.32        
                  43.92     1:33.32 (49.40)                                        
 30 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                1:36.34    1:33.67        
                  44.03     1:33.67 (49.64)                                        
 31 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR              1:26.00    1:33.70        
 32 Markowitz, Hunter    8 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:34.10        
                  45.71     1:34.10 (48.39)                                        
 33 Pineda, kev S        8 EHY-MR               1:43.36    1:34.40        
                  44.11     1:34.40 (50.29)                                        
 34 Gurevich, Brendan   10 HS-MR                1:35.80    1:37.37        
                  46.67     1:37.37 (50.70)                                        
 35 Zametko, Nik         8 HS-MR                1:31.46    1:37.98        
                  45.29     1:37.98 (52.69)                                        
 36 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       1:31.31    1:38.23        
 37 Russell, Nolan J     8 CSC-MR               1:37.72    1:38.59        
 38 Penrose, Kevin       9 HYB-MR               1:31.79    1:40.32        
                  45.04     1:40.32 (55.28)                                        
 39 Orehosky, Bailey T   9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:41.17        
                  47.35     1:41.17 (53.82)                                        
 40 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:38.00    1:43.59        
 41 Weilert, Joseph J   10 WISC-MR              1:28.80    1:43.79        
                  47.96     1:43.79 (55.83)                                        
 42 Hunt, Andrew         9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:44.02        
                  49.40     1:44.02 (54.62)                                        
 43 Graca, Antonio      10 HAA-MR               1:54.17    1:44.46        
                  50.47     1:44.46 (53.99)                                        
 44 McNicholas, John     8 HYB-MR               1:41.46    1:48.76        
 45 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:55.42        
 46 Joseph, Eric        10 HAA-MR               1:57.61    2:00.54        
 47 Nigro, Chris K       8 North Shore-MR       1:46.47    2:12.44        
 48 Tian, Albert M       9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:14.68        
                1:02.50   2:14.68 (1:12.18)                                        
 -- Keane, Konall        9 CSC-MR               1:52.68         DQ        
                  50.97        DQ (1:03.50)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:15.66   2/16/2008 Brian C Wendland, HAA  -MR                 
                2:33.99  JO
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:53.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               2:27.69    2:26.44 JO      20  
                  33.12     1:11.02 (37.90)     1:49.11 (38.09)     2:26.44 (37.33)
  2 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            2:37.76    2:35.07 ZQ      17  
                  35.92     1:16.50 (40.58)     1:57.19 (40.69)     2:35.07 (37.88)
  3 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR               2:53.00    2:44.40 SILV    16  
                  36.81     1:19.88 (43.07)     2:03.82 (43.94)     2:44.40 (40.58)
  4 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR               2:45.63    2:46.20 SILV    15  
                  37.66     1:21.26 (43.60)     2:05.76 (44.50)     2:46.20 (40.44)
  5 Maidhof, Matthew T  10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.12 SILV    14  
                  39.23     1:22.83 (43.60)     2:06.90 (44.07)     2:48.12 (41.22)
  6 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR              2:51.90    2:48.14 SILV    13  
                  36.20     1:19.19 (42.99)     2:04.86 (45.67)     2:48.14 (43.28)
  7 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.09    2:51.33 SILV    12  
                  38.37     1:22.97 (44.60)     2:08.94 (45.97)     2:51.33 (42.39)
  8 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              3:03.37    2:58.53         11  
                  40.70     1:26.75 (46.05)     2:13.50 (46.75)     2:58.53 (45.03)
  9 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:12.66          9  
                  40.89     1:31.21 (50.32)     2:22.41 (51.20)     3:12.66 (50.25)
 10 Streng, Michael P   10 CSC-MR                    NT    3:19.35          7  
                  43.33     1:36.08 (52.75)     2:22.90 (46.82)     3:19.35 (56.45)
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR              3:10.00    3:19.49          6  
                  42.15     1:34.38 (52.23)   3:19.49 (1:45.11)                    
 12 Xu, Jefferson       10 WISC-MR              3:21.40    3:41.05          5  
                  43.52     1:40.13 (56.61)   3:41.05 (2:00.92)                    
 13 McNicholas, John     8 HYB-MR               3:32.55    3:44.21          4  
                  47.32     1:42.97 (55.65)   3:44.21 (2:01.24)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   34.36   2/16/2007 Justin Plaschka, HAA-MR                      
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR                 34.91      35.57 ZQ      20  
  2 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 37.66      36.59 ZQ      17  
  3 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR                 38.49      38.27 SILV    16  
  4 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR                43.68      38.68 SILV    15  
  5 Ruf, Jason E        10 HS-MR                  43.59      39.90 SILV    14  
  6 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              38.58      39.91 SILV    13  
  7 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                  40.00      39.92 SILV    12  
  8 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                  39.62      40.24 SILV    11  
  9 Schroeder, Patrick  10 HAA-MR                 40.35      40.88 SILV     9  
 10 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR                 41.83      41.04 SILV     7  
 11 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR         41.75      41.15 SILV     6  
 12 Horne, Neil L       10 HS-MR                  44.05      41.45 SILV     4.5
 12 Griffin, Spencer H  10 HAA-MR                 41.58      41.45 SILV     4.5
 14 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                41.67      41.58 SILV     3  
 15 Altawab, Mostafa    10 HS-MR                  44.97      43.09 SILV     2  
 16 Tsai, Brian          9 Bcny-MR                40.00      43.56 SILV     1  
 17 Golden, Christophe  10 HAA-MR                 44.10      44.16        
 18 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                  45.55      45.20        
 19 Macejko, Dylan M     9 CSC-MR                 45.65      46.13        
 20 Liberato, Andrew     9 IA-MR                  48.60      46.42        
 21 Streng, Michael P   10 CSC-MR                 47.58      46.86        
 21 Rodgers, C.J.        8 HYB-MR                 49.50      46.86        
 23 Zametko, Nik         8 HS-MR                  45.00      47.12        
 24 Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR                 45.35      47.20        
 25 Slattery, Brendan   10 IA-MR                  47.52      47.25        
 26 Gurevich, Brendan   10 HS-MR                  49.29      47.29        
 27 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR                 45.98      47.41        
 28 Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR                 52.16      47.97        
 29 Connor, Thomas       9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.06        
 30 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR                44.00      49.45        
 31 Hunt, Andrew         9 HAA-MR                 55.00      49.75        
 32 Russell, Nolan J     8 CSC-MR                 56.97      49.92        
 33 Weilert, Joseph J   10 WISC-MR                56.14      50.16        
 34 McNicholas, John     8 HYB-MR                 58.14      50.75        
 35 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR                45.00      50.93        
 36 Huber, Jake          9 HAA-MR                 55.70      51.35        
 37 Orehosky, Bailey T   9 HAA-MR                    NT      51.52        
 38 Pineda, kev S        8 EHY-MR                 54.96      51.70        
 39 Bartsch, Christoph   9 HAA-MR                 57.32      52.16        
 40 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR         51.45      52.24        
 41 Penrose, Kevin       9 HYB-MR                 49.41      52.96        
 42 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                45.00      54.80        
 43 Graca, Antonio      10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.13        
 43 Maidhof, George      7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.13        
 45 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                53.00      57.30        
 46 Biesiadecki, Kyle   10 HAA-MR                 53.27      57.48        
 47 Patak, Reed B        9 CSC-MR                 58.85      59.85        
 48 Keane, Konall        9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.22        
 49 Alm, Daniel K        8 HAA-MR               1:12.27    1:03.83        
 50 Joseph, Eric        10 HAA-MR               1:02.02    1:04.68        
 51 Nigro, Chris K       8 North Shore-MR         56.00    1:05.07        
 52 Krayewski, Steven    7 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:05.57        
 53 Tian, Albert M       9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:14.68        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter    8 HAA-MR                 49.30         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:12.25   2/16/2008 Brian C Wendland, HAA  -MR                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               1:17.19    1:15.76 ZQ      20  
                  36.40     1:15.76 (39.36)                                        
  2 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:21.58    1:19.11 JO      17  
  3 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR               1:28.87    1:19.65 JO      16  
                  39.78     1:19.65 (39.87)                                        
  4 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            1:22.97    1:23.31 SILV    15  
                  41.06     1:23.31 (42.25)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.37    1:27.69 SILV    14  
                  43.40     1:27.69 (44.29)                                        
  6 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:29.87    1:27.93 SILV    13  
                  42.07     1:27.93 (45.86)                                        
  7 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              1:35.45    1:28.37 SILV    12  
  8 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR               1:43.41    1:29.19 SILV    11  
                  44.48     1:29.19 (44.71)                                        
  9 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                1:33.42    1:31.77 SILV     9  
                  44.27     1:31.77 (47.50)                                        
 10 Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR               1:34.00    1:32.25 SILV     7  
                  44.74     1:32.25 (47.51)                                        
 11 Tsai, Brian          9 Bcny-MR              1:34.00    1:33.62 SILV     6  
                  42.93     1:33.62 (50.69)                                        
 12 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR            1:33.22    1:35.32 SILV     5  
                  45.77     1:35.32 (49.55)                                        
 13 Porterfield, Kyle   10 Sachem-MR            1:33.93    1:35.41 SILV     4  
 14 Liberato, Andrew     9 IA-MR                1:40.19    1:36.52 SILV     3  
 15 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR              1:48.00    1:37.95 SILV     2  
                  48.76     1:37.95 (49.19)                                        
 16 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR               1:39.44    1:39.88          1  
                  47.48     1:39.88 (52.40)                                        
 17 Xu, Jefferson       10 WISC-MR              1:53.20    1:40.96        
                  46.66     1:40.96 (54.30)                                        
 18 Streng, Michael P   10 CSC-MR               1:42.98    1:41.93        
                  48.85     1:41.93 (53.08)                                        
 19 Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.77        
 20 Slattery, Brendan   10 IA-MR                1:44.46    1:42.81        
                  48.93     1:42.81 (53.88)                                        
 21 Rodgers, C.J.        8 HYB-MR               1:40.11    1:43.85        
                  49.73     1:43.85 (54.12)                                        
 22 Markowitz, Hunter    8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.99        
                  49.96     1:44.99 (55.03)                                        
 23 Connor, Thomas       9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.49        
                  49.62     1:46.49 (56.87)                                        
 24 Jindal, Varun A      9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:46.75        
 25 Penrose, Kevin       9 HYB-MR               1:46.55    1:48.16        
                  52.60     1:48.16 (55.56)                                        
 26 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:48.33        
 27 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:50.02        
                  50.87     1:50.02 (59.15)                                        
 28 Hunt, Andrew         9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.27        
                  53.65     1:50.27 (56.62)                                        
 29 Russell, Nolan J     8 CSC-MR               2:09.46    1:53.03        
 30 Huber, Jake          9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.06        
 31 Triscari, Jon       10 HYB-MR               2:01.27    1:57.46        
                  56.15   1:57.46 (1:01.31)                                        
 32 Maidhof, George      7 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:58.86        
                  56.79   1:58.86 (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Bartsch, Christoph   9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Tian, Albert M       9 North Shore-MR       2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Nigro, Chris K       8 North Shore-MR       1:56.00         DQ        
                1:03.30        DQ (1:11.59)                                        
 -- Costello, James      8 HYB-MR               2:12.33         DQ        
 -- Keane, Konall        9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:07.18        DQ (1:10.73)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:25.00   2/16/2007 Justin Plaschka, HAA-MR                    
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:50.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               1:23.54    1:23.60 ZQ      20  
                  40.05     1:23.60 (43.55)                                        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               1:31.32    1:28.72 ZQ      17  
                  43.20     1:28.72 (45.52)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Patrick  10 HAA-MR               1:33.80    1:31.63 ZQ      16  
                  43.79     1:31.63 (47.84)                                        
  4 Chang, Michael      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.86    1:33.17 ZQ      15  
                  44.71     1:33.17 (48.46)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR               1:39.52    1:35.72 JO      14  
                  46.51     1:35.72 (49.21)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR              1:40.43    1:36.10 SILV    13  
                  46.31     1:36.10 (49.79)                                        
  7 Maidhof, Matthew T  10 HAA-MR               1:37.34    1:37.63 SILV    12  
                  46.27     1:37.63 (51.36)                                        
  8 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:39.87 SILV    11  
                  48.59     1:39.87 (51.28)                                        
  9 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                1:36.00    1:41.49 SILV     9  
                  47.87     1:41.49 (53.62)                                        
 10 Griffin, Spencer H  10 HAA-MR               1:46.51    1:43.45 SILV     7  
 11 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              1:44.11    1:43.98 SILV     6  
                  50.19     1:43.98 (53.79)                                        
 12 Morlock, Tristan M   8 HAA-MR               2:04.26    1:44.05 SILV     5  
                  50.10     1:44.05 (53.95)                                        
 13 Ruf, Jason E        10 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:46.07 SILV     4  
                  52.62     1:46.07 (53.45)                                        
 14 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:47.64 SILV     3  
                  51.76     1:47.64 (55.88)                                        
 15 Golden, Christophe  10 HAA-MR               1:51.55    1:47.82 SILV     2  
                  51.50     1:47.82 (56.32)                                        
 16 Zametko, Nik         8 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:50.25 SILV     1  
                  53.53     1:50.25 (56.72)                                        
 17 Tsai, Brian          9 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:50.71        
 18 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                1:51.00    1:51.97        
                  52.29     1:51.97 (59.68)                                        
 19 Gurevich, Brendan   10 HS-MR                2:05.00    1:52.49        
                  53.23     1:52.49 (59.26)                                        
 20 Weilert, Joseph J   10 WISC-MR              1:51.31    1:54.97        
                  51.73   1:54.97 (1:03.24)                                        
 21 Slattery, Brendan   10 IA-MR                2:10.45    1:55.28        
                  53.17   1:55.28 (1:02.11)                                        
 22 Huber, Jake          9 HAA-MR               2:09.88    1:56.88        
                  56.48   1:56.88 (1:00.40)                                        
 23 Streng, Michael P   10 CSC-MR               2:06.70    1:58.22        
                  57.87   1:58.22 (1:00.35)                                        
 24 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    1:59.45        
                  56.60   1:59.45 (1:02.85)                                        
 25 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR              1:44.00    2:00.19        
 26 Fehrenbach, Robby    7 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:01.53        
                  58.31   2:01.53 (1:03.22)                                        
 27 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    2:01.76        
                  59.35   2:01.76 (1:02.41)                                        
 28 Markowitz, Hunter    8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.26        
                  59.91   2:02.26 (1:02.35)                                        
 29 Liberato, Andrew     9 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:02.58        
 30 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                2:02.48    2:07.77        
                1:01.50   2:07.77 (1:06.27)                                        
 31 Biesiadecki, Kyle   10 HAA-MR               2:10.00    2:12.43        
 32 Tian, Albert M       9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:22.40        
                1:05.38   2:22.40 (1:17.02)                                        
 33 Hunt, Andrew         9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:25.68        
 -- Orehosky, Bailey T   9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  59.58        DQ (1:03.44)                                        
 -- Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR               1:44.70         DQ        
                  50.89          DQ (56.42)                                        
 -- Penrose, Kevin       9 HYB-MR               2:11.35         DQ        
                1:04.23        DQ (1:09.92)                                        
 -- Altawab, Mostafa    10 HS-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.02        DQ (1:02.33)                                        
 -- Bartsch, Christoph   9 HAA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                1:03.16        DQ (1:05.74)                                        
 -- Horne, Neil L       10 HS-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  56.75          DQ (59.65)                                        
 -- Nigro, Chris K       8 North Shore-MR       2:10.00         DQ        
                1:18.43        DQ (1:27.41)                                        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:02.08        DQ (1:09.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:10.08    1/1/2007 Justin Plaschka, HAA -MR                   
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.99  JO
                1:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               1:13.50    1:12.27 ZQ      20  
  2 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:21.65    1:22.48 JO      17  
  3 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR               1:28.34    1:28.42 SILV    16  
  4 Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.74         15  
  5 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR              1:31.10    1:44.13         14  
  6 Tsai, Brian          9 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:47.85         13  
  7 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:59.84         12  
  8 Connor, Thomas       9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:19.06         11  
  9 Nigro, Chris K       8 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:43.75          9  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:34.98   2/15/2009 Thomas Sigaty, North Shore                 
                2:55.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               2:40.54    2:39.98 JO      20  
                  33.49     1:16.08 (42.59)     2:03.38 (47.30)     2:39.98 (36.60)
  2 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            2:55.37    2:57.50 SILV    17  
                  39.15     1:24.42 (45.27)     2:19.94 (55.52)     2:57.50 (37.56)
  3 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR               3:10.86    2:58.00 SILV    16  
                  41.39     1:29.29 (47.90)     2:19.74 (50.45)     2:58.00 (38.26)
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               3:04.64    3:01.48 SILV    15  
                  46.74     1:33.37 (46.63)     2:23.53 (50.16)     3:01.48 (37.95)
  5 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:05.52 SILV    14  
                  42.83     1:29.89 (47.06)     2:24.46 (54.57)     3:05.52 (41.06)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   27.31   2/16/2007 Dennis KAN, UN-MR                            
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Cade J   12 HYB-MR                 28.21      28.51 SILV    20  
  2 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR                 29.00      29.12 SILV    17  
  3 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR              29.37      29.23 SILV    16  
  4 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR                 30.06      29.47 SILV    15  
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                29.60      29.71 SILV    14  
  6 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR                30.35      29.76 SILV    13  
  7 Maloney, Larry C    11 Farmingdale-MR         30.68      29.95 SILV    12  
  8 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         30.49      29.96 SILV    11  
  9 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                29.87      30.08 SILV     9  
 10 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR                30.90      30.09 SILV     7  
 11 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR                30.17      30.17 SILV     6  
 12 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR                30.00      30.25 SILV     5  
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR                 31.40      30.42 SILV     4  
 14 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR                 31.09      30.54 SILV     3  
 15 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  30.52      30.78 SILV     2  
 16 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR                 30.25      31.11 SILV     1  
 17 Monteverde, Joe M   11 Sachem-MR              32.58      31.22 SILV   
 18 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR              31.68      31.96 SILV   
 19 Lai, Michael W      11 WISC-MR                32.24      32.32        
 20 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR                33.00      32.78        
 21 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR              32.70      33.69        
 22 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR                 33.52      34.09        
 23 Anna, Brady         12 HYB-MR                 34.55      34.27        
 24 Mahon, Donovan P    11 CSC-MR                 33.87      34.85        
 25 Schroeder, Jack J   12 HAA-MR                 38.64      34.91        
 26 Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR                 41.76      35.33        
 27 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR                 37.20      35.69        
 28 Sanders, Dylan T    12 CSC-MR                 37.60      35.72        
 29 Leverich, Christop  11 Farmingdale-MR         38.50      37.62        
 30 Boyd, Gavin W       11 CSC-MR                 49.07      38.05        
 31 Villa, Antonio J    11 HAA-MR                 44.27      39.54        
 32 Douglas, Alec M     12 North Shore-MR         47.39      39.74        
 33 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR         42.39      41.00        
 34 McGibney, max A     11 CSC-MR                 43.66      41.30        
 35 Micozzi, Ryan T     12 North Shore-MR         45.90      42.13        
 36 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR         45.00      45.77        
 37 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR                 40.57      45.86        
 -- Buckheit, Christia  12 IA-MR                  34.12         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   58.78   2/15/2009 Ryan Gao, TVSC -MR                           
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:04.08    1:01.34 JO      20  
                  29.63     1:01.34 (31.71)                                        
  2 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:04.30    1:03.45 SILV    17  
                  30.69     1:03.45 (32.76)                                        
  3 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               1:04.45    1:04.32 SILV    16  
                  31.04     1:04.32 (33.28)                                        
  4 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            1:04.23    1:04.36 SILV    15  
                  30.97     1:04.36 (33.39)                                        
  5 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR              1:04.00    1:04.93 SILV    14  
                  30.94     1:04.93 (33.99)                                        
  6 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:05.14    1:05.22 SILV    13  
                  31.60     1:05.22 (33.62)                                        
  7 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR              1:05.02    1:05.42 SILV    12  
                  31.36     1:05.42 (34.06)                                        
  8 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:05.93    1:05.50 SILV    11  
                  31.09     1:05.50 (34.41)                                        
  9 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               1:05.22    1:06.53 SILV     9  
                  32.09     1:06.53 (34.44)                                        
 10 Sloane, Max D       12 WISC-MR              1:08.98    1:06.65 SILV     7  
                  31.34     1:06.65 (35.31)                                        
 11 Oumarov, Elan       11 HS-MR                1:06.40    1:06.71 SILV     6  
                  32.39     1:06.71 (34.32)                                        
 12 Maloney, Larry C    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.51    1:07.21 SILV     5  
                  32.17     1:07.21 (35.04)                                        
 13 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.67    1:07.65 SILV     4  
                  32.40     1:07.65 (35.25)                                        
 14 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.93    1:07.70 SILV     3  
                  32.66     1:07.70 (35.04)                                        
 15 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:07.73 SILV     2  
                  32.90     1:07.73 (34.83)                                        
 16 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                1:07.70    1:08.47 SILV     1  
                  32.68     1:08.47 (35.79)                                        
 17 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR               1:08.88    1:08.49 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.49 (35.45)                                        
 17 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               1:11.11    1:08.49 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.49 (35.09)                                        
 19 Neri, Nick J        11 Sachem-MR            1:11.30    1:08.56 SILV   
                  33.85     1:08.56 (34.71)                                        
 20 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               1:08.79    1:08.63 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.63 (35.71)                                        
 21 Meehan, Ryan J      11 HS-MR                1:09.58    1:09.23 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.23 (35.51)                                        
 22 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR            1:09.19    1:10.38 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.38 (36.19)                                        
 23 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR            1:13.24    1:10.78        
                  33.75     1:10.78 (37.03)                                        
 24 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:10.57    1:11.62        
                  34.58     1:11.62 (37.04)                                        
 25 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR               1:15.23    1:14.04        
                  35.83     1:14.04 (38.21)                                        
 26 Chu, Kenneth C      12 HS-MR                1:20.69    1:14.34        
                  34.47     1:14.34 (39.87)                                        
 27 Li, Anthony         11 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:15.49        
 28 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:17.44        
                  37.10     1:17.44 (40.34)                                        
 29 Schroeder, Jack J   12 HAA-MR               1:24.58    1:18.11        
                  37.37     1:18.11 (40.74)                                        
 30 Anna, Brady         12 HYB-MR               1:20.62    1:18.41        
                  36.99     1:18.41 (41.42)                                        
 31 Lai, Michael W      11 WISC-MR              1:13.70    1:18.56        
                  37.81     1:18.56 (40.75)                                        
 32 Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR               1:21.59    1:18.84        
                  38.58     1:18.84 (40.26)                                        
 33 Boyd, Gavin W       11 CSC-MR               1:26.61    1:18.99        
                  38.44     1:18.99 (40.55)                                        
 34 Litovsky, Leo A     11 HS-MR                1:20.50    1:20.18        
                  37.85     1:20.18 (42.33)                                        
 35 Buckheit, Christia  12 IA-MR                1:19.39    1:21.34        
                  37.86     1:21.34 (43.48)                                        
 36 Leverich, Christop  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:21.57        
                  39.11     1:21.57 (42.46)                                        
 37 Matyjaszek, Mikola  12 LIND-MR              1:24.68    1:22.59        
 38 Mahon, Donovan P    11 CSC-MR               1:16.21    1:23.51        
                  39.05     1:23.51 (44.46)                                        
 39 Shahinian, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.26    1:25.54        
 40 Villa, Antonio J    11 HAA-MR               1:32.44    1:26.00        
                  40.14     1:26.00 (45.86)                                        
 41 Sanders, Dylan T    12 CSC-MR               1:28.47    1:28.13        
 42 Micozzi, Ryan T     12 North Shore-MR       1:55.89    1:28.24        
                  40.85     1:28.24 (47.39)                                        
 43 Erlanger, Brendyn   11 IA-MR                1:27.79    1:28.95        
 44 McGibney, max A     11 CSC-MR               1:36.12    1:31.59        
                  42.94     1:31.59 (48.65)                                        
 45 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.09    1:32.64        
                  44.11     1:32.64 (48.53)                                        
 46 Douglas, Alec M     12 North Shore-MR       1:44.33    1:32.96        
 47 O'Reilly, Bobby P   11 Sachem-MR            1:36.19    1:33.03        
                  43.18     1:33.03 (49.85)                                        
 48 Mueller, Jason T    11 IA-MR                1:40.75    1:36.46        
                  44.37     1:36.46 (52.09)                                        
 49 Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.32    1:43.00        
                  45.62     1:43.00 (57.38)                                        
 50 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR               1:35.81    1:48.57        
                  46.45   1:48.57 (1:02.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   31.29   2/14/2010 Christian S Poblano, CSC                     
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gramyko, Alexander  12 HS-MR                  33.15      32.85 JO      20  
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR              33.28      33.15 JO      17  
  3 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR                 32.19      33.76 SILV    16  
  4 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR                34.80      33.87 SILV    15  
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                34.75      34.62 SILV    14  
  6 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR                 36.39      35.00 SILV    13  
  7 Sloane, Max D       12 WISC-MR                37.24      35.36 SILV    12  
  8 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR                34.84      35.91 SILV    11  
  9 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                35.65      36.12 SILV     9  
 10 Lai, Michael W      11 WISC-MR                36.83      36.28 SILV     7  
 11 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR                 36.03      36.30 SILV     6  
 12 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  35.58      36.56 SILV     4.5
 12 Shteynberg, Samuel  11 HS-MR                  36.00      36.56 SILV     4.5
 14 Neri, Nick J        11 Sachem-MR              44.64      36.78 SILV     3  
 15 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR              38.11      36.96 SILV     2  
 16 Meehan, Ryan J      11 HS-MR                  35.62      37.47 SILV     1  
 17 Chu, Kenneth C      12 HS-MR                  41.44      38.44 SILV   
 18 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR                 39.13      38.69 SILV   
 19 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR                39.00      38.81 SILV   
 20 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR                 41.00      39.66 SILV   
 21 Maloney, Larry C    11 Farmingdale-MR         36.69      39.82 SILV   
 22 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR                40.00      41.04 SILV   
 23 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR                 42.82      42.04        
 24 Litovsky, Leo A     11 HS-MR                  42.07      42.30        
 25 Schroeder, Jack J   12 HAA-MR                 45.27      42.69        
 26 Boyd, Gavin W       11 CSC-MR                 47.84      43.18        
 27 Leverich, Christop  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50      43.42        
 28 Buckheit, Christia  12 IA-MR                  48.57      43.78        
 29 Matyjaszek, Mikola  12 LIND-MR                47.61      44.87        
 30 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR                 46.27      45.09        
 31 Shahinian, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR         47.33      45.33        
 32 Anna, Brady         12 HYB-MR                 47.80      46.09        
 33 Erlanger, Brendyn   11 IA-MR                  49.54      46.96        
 34 Villa, Antonio J    11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.14        
 35 Sanders, Dylan T    12 CSC-MR                 52.43      49.65        
 36 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR         52.29      51.70        
 -- Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR         52.89         DQ        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T     12 North Shore-MR         53.00         DQ        
 -- McGibney, max A     11 CSC-MR                 44.62         DQ        
 -- Mahon, Donovan P    11 CSC-MR                 47.07         DQ        
 -- O'Reilly, Bobby P   11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Mueller, Jason T    11 IA-MR                  55.29         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:04.85   2/14/2009 Ryan Gao, TVSC -MR                         
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:10.44 JO      20  
                  34.42     1:10.44 (36.02)                                        
  2 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               1:14.67    1:10.70 JO      17  
                  34.11     1:10.70 (36.59)                                        
  3 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:12.65 SILV    16  
                  35.31     1:12.65 (37.34)                                        
  4 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:15.31    1:13.45 SILV    15  
                  34.89     1:13.45 (38.56)                                        
  5 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               1:14.92    1:13.91 SILV    14  
                  36.30     1:13.91 (37.61)                                        
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:14.98    1:13.97 SILV    13  
                  35.93     1:13.97 (38.04)                                        
  7 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.25    1:14.14 SILV    12  
                  36.17     1:14.14 (37.97)                                        
  8 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:15.92    1:14.59 SILV    11  
                  36.49     1:14.59 (38.10)                                        
  9 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               1:16.55    1:14.92 SILV     9  
                  36.55     1:14.92 (38.37)                                        
 10 McCormack, Cade J   12 HYB-MR               1:17.72    1:16.21 SILV     7  
                  37.69     1:16.21 (38.52)                                        
 11 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR              1:19.23    1:16.45 SILV     6  
                  37.01     1:16.45 (39.44)                                        
 12 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR              1:15.62    1:16.60 SILV     5  
 13 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                1:15.05    1:16.85 SILV     4  
                  37.39     1:16.85 (39.46)                                        
 14 Lai, Michael W      11 WISC-MR              1:22.46    1:17.17 SILV     3  
 15 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:18.21    1:17.40 SILV     2  
 16 Maloney, Larry C    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.23    1:17.60 SILV     1  
 17 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.64    1:17.99 SILV   
                  38.31     1:17.99 (39.68)                                        
 18 Monteverde, Joe M   11 Sachem-MR            1:23.68    1:21.06 SILV   
                  40.52     1:21.06 (40.54)                                        
 19 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR               1:22.59    1:21.82 SILV   
 20 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR            1:24.04    1:22.75 SILV   
 21 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:22.65    1:22.94 SILV   
                  40.63     1:22.94 (42.31)                                        
 22 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR               1:25.21    1:23.39 SILV   
                  41.05     1:23.39 (42.34)                                        
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               1:26.38    1:24.07 SILV   
                  40.93     1:24.07 (43.14)                                        
 24 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:27.00    1:25.42        
                  40.91     1:25.42 (44.51)                                        
 25 Leverich, Christop  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:30.80        
                  44.40     1:30.80 (46.40)                                        
 26 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.92        
                  43.30     1:30.92 (47.62)                                        
 27 Buckheit, Christia  12 IA-MR                1:37.52    1:32.31        
 28 Micozzi, Ryan T     12 North Shore-MR       1:55.52    1:35.62        
                  45.49     1:35.62 (50.13)                                        
 29 Subtirelu, Subtire  12 CSC-MR               1:42.63    1:39.59        
                  48.47     1:39.59 (51.12)                                        
 30 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR               1:42.99    1:43.43        
 31 Anna, Brady         12 HYB-MR               1:46.55    1:43.84        
 32 Douglas, Alec M     12 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:50.15        
 33 McGibney, max A     11 CSC-MR               1:52.53    1:50.51        
                  51.33     1:50.51 (59.18)                                        
 34 Sanders, Dylan T    12 CSC-MR               1:58.75    1:51.22        
 35 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.77    1:54.88        
 -- Villa, Antonio J    11 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  49.18          DQ (48.57)                                        
 -- Fishstein, Michael  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.83         DQ        
                  53.23        DQ (1:03.23)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J   12 HAA-MR               1:33.10         DQ        
                  43.86          DQ (45.67)                                        
 -- Mahon, Donovan P    11 CSC-MR               1:37.18         DQ        
                  45.10          DQ (48.84)                                        
 -- Boyd, Gavin W       11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  45.12          DQ (48.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:12.52   2/14/2010 Denis Valyuk, HS   -MR                     
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:24.69    1:22.26 SILV    20  
                  39.47     1:22.26 (42.79)                                        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:22.64    1:24.26 SILV    17  
                  41.07     1:24.26 (43.19)                                        
  3 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              1:23.90    1:24.41 SILV    16  
                  41.43     1:24.41 (42.98)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:25.03    1:24.42 SILV    15  
                  39.79     1:24.42 (44.63)                                        
  5 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:26.70    1:26.42 SILV    14  
                  40.88     1:26.42 (45.54)                                        
  6 Oumarov, Elan       11 HS-MR                1:28.47    1:26.63 SILV    13  
                  41.92     1:26.63 (44.71)                                        
  7 Gramyko, Alexander  12 HS-MR                1:31.00    1:27.34 SILV    12  
                  41.44     1:27.34 (45.90)                                        
  8 Li, Anthony         11 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:27.85 SILV    11  
                  42.35     1:27.85 (45.50)                                        
  9 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.46    1:28.81 SILV     9  
                  42.20     1:28.81 (46.61)                                        
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               1:30.23    1:28.98 SILV     7  
                  42.95     1:28.98 (46.03)                                        
 11 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR               1:34.51    1:31.49          6  
                  44.54     1:31.49 (46.95)                                        
 12 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.11    1:31.76          5  
                  43.92     1:31.76 (47.84)                                        
 13 Lai, Michael W      11 WISC-MR              1:31.53    1:32.31          4  
                  45.82     1:32.31 (46.49)                                        
 14 Neri, Nick J        11 Sachem-MR            1:31.97    1:32.88          3  
                  44.47     1:32.88 (48.41)                                        
 15 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:30.81    1:33.07          2  
                  43.44     1:33.07 (49.63)                                        
 16 Shteynberg, Samuel  11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:35.37          1  
                  44.87     1:35.37 (50.50)                                        
 17 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               1:32.89    1:35.48        
                  46.43     1:35.48 (49.05)                                        
 18 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:34.86    1:35.89        
                  47.25     1:35.89 (48.64)                                        
 19 Anna, Brady         12 HYB-MR               1:38.46    1:35.91        
                  46.33     1:35.91 (49.58)                                        
 20 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR            1:42.54    1:39.57        
                  47.14     1:39.57 (52.43)                                        
 21 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               2:35.68    1:40.87        
                  48.39     1:40.87 (52.48)                                        
 22 Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR               1:44.73    1:42.34        
                  49.56     1:42.34 (52.78)                                        
 23 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:43.07        
                  47.82     1:43.07 (55.25)                                        
 24 Mueller, Jason T    11 IA-MR                1:58.46    1:46.08        
                  49.06     1:46.08 (57.02)                                        
 25 Douglas, Alec M     12 North Shore-MR       1:57.59    1:49.77        
 26 Schroeder, Jack J   12 HAA-MR               2:00.06    1:50.36        
                  52.71     1:50.36 (57.65)                                        
 27 Mahon, Donovan P    11 CSC-MR               1:53.56    1:51.50        
                  51.85     1:51.50 (59.65)                                        
 28 Erlanger, Brendyn   11 IA-MR                2:02.29    1:53.07        
                  53.76     1:53.07 (59.31)                                        
 29 Shahinian, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    2:10.75        
 -- Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR               1:44.71         DQ        
                  47.47          DQ (53.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:04.92   2/16/2008 Justin Plaschka, HAA  -MR                  
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               1:12.34    1:11.89 JO      20  
                  34.21     1:11.89 (37.68)                                        
  2 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               1:15.40    1:13.10 JO      17  
                  34.76     1:13.10 (38.34)                                        
  3 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:15.33 SILV    16  
                  36.32     1:15.33 (39.01)                                        
  4 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:16.85 SILV    15  
                  36.91     1:16.85 (39.94)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:16.00    1:16.91 SILV    14  
                  35.90     1:16.91 (41.01)                                        
  6 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.27    1:19.70 SILV    13  
                  36.19     1:19.70 (43.51)                                        
  7 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:16.30    1:20.89 SILV    12  
                  35.97     1:20.89 (44.92)                                        
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:19.50    1:21.15 SILV    11  
                  38.74     1:21.15 (42.41)                                        
  9 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:24.50 SILV     9  
                  39.57     1:24.50 (44.93)                                        
 10 Maloney, Larry C    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.10    1:31.17          7  
 11 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.78          6  
                  43.60     1:31.78 (48.18)                                        
 -- Leverich, Christop  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50         DQ        
 -- Douglas, Alec M     12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T     12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:04.68   2/14/2010 Denis Valyuk, HS   -MR                     
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:12.29  JO
                1:21.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               1:12.60    1:12.62 SILV    20  
                  33.69     1:12.62 (38.93)                                        
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            1:14.97    1:13.14 SILV    17  
                  33.48     1:13.14 (39.66)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:14.49    1:14.59 SILV    16  
                  35.81     1:14.59 (38.78)                                        
  4 Gramyko, Alexander  12 HS-MR                1:21.00    1:14.66 SILV    15  
                  35.10     1:14.66 (39.56)                                        
  5 Oumarov, Elan       11 HS-MR                1:21.00    1:14.81 SILV    14  
                  35.49     1:14.81 (39.32)                                        
  6 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               1:17.39    1:14.89 SILV    13  
                  33.98     1:14.89 (40.91)                                        
  7 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                1:18.87    1:15.30 SILV    12  
                  34.35     1:15.30 (40.95)                                        
  8 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.53    1:15.33 SILV    11  
                  35.30     1:15.33 (40.03)                                        
  9 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:14.72    1:15.69 SILV     9  
                  36.65     1:15.69 (39.04)                                        
 10 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               1:16.55    1:16.04 SILV     7  
                  34.66     1:16.04 (41.38)                                        
 11 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              1:16.00    1:17.91 SILV     6  
                  38.40     1:17.91 (39.51)                                        
 12 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.63    1:18.41 SILV     5  
                  35.81     1:18.41 (42.60)                                        
 13 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               1:19.81    1:18.53 SILV     4  
                  35.45     1:18.53 (43.08)                                        
 14 Meehan, Ryan J      11 HS-MR                1:19.97    1:18.93 SILV     3  
                  36.79     1:18.93 (42.14)                                        
 15 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.20 SILV     2  
                  37.00     1:19.20 (42.20)                                        
 16 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR            1:25.61    1:19.59 SILV     1  
                  38.30     1:19.59 (41.29)                                        
 17 Shteynberg, Samuel  11 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:19.99 SILV   
                  37.80     1:19.99 (42.19)                                        
 18 Chu, Kenneth C      12 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:21.04 SILV   
                  37.38     1:21.04 (43.66)                                        
 19 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:24.11    1:21.15 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.15 (43.00)                                        
 20 Lai, Michael W      11 WISC-MR              1:22.01    1:23.38        
                  39.37     1:23.38 (44.01)                                        
 21 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR               1:29.72    1:24.10        
                  39.82     1:24.10 (44.28)                                        
 22 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR            1:29.21    1:24.67        
                  39.68     1:24.67 (44.99)                                        
 23 Roy, Rishabh        11 HAA-MR               1:33.35    1:28.50        
                  40.58     1:28.50 (47.92)                                        
 24 Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:29.32        
                  42.55     1:29.32 (46.77)                                        
 25 Buckheit, Christia  12 IA-MR                1:44.52    1:33.53        
                  44.70     1:33.53 (48.83)                                        
 26 Matyjaszek, Mikola  12 LIND-MR                   NT    1:34.66        
 27 Litovsky, Leo A     11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:35.54        
                  44.74     1:35.54 (50.80)                                        
 28 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR               1:53.61    1:58.60        
                  55.18   1:58.60 (1:03.42)                                        
 29 Sanders, Dylan T    12 CSC-MR               1:55.05    2:00.16        
 -- Leverich, Christop  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50         DQ        
                  43.25          DQ (49.38)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               1:22.72         DQ        
                  38.80          DQ (41.80)                                        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T     12 North Shore-MR       1:55.00         DQ        
                  47.59          DQ (56.51)                                        
 -- Boyd, Gavin W       11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.02          DQ (46.39)                                        
 -- Maloney, Larry C    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.08         DQ        
                  38.88          DQ (44.43)                                        
 -- Douglas, Alec M     12 North Shore-MR       1:55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:26.08   2/14/2009 Ryan Gao, TVSC -MR                         
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
                2:57.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               2:42.21    2:34.22 SILV    20  
                  33.36     1:11.88 (38.52)     2:00.76 (48.88)     2:34.22 (33.46)
  2 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               2:38.00    2:37.40 SILV    17  
                  34.40     1:14.73 (40.33)     2:01.13 (46.40)     2:37.40 (36.27)
  3 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            2:38.26    2:37.55 SILV    16  
                  34.78     1:14.96 (40.18)     2:03.08 (48.12)     2:37.55 (34.47)
  4 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               2:47.30    2:43.51 SILV    15  
                  35.94     1:13.49 (37.55)     2:08.48 (54.99)     2:43.51 (35.03)
  5 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                2:41.39    2:45.07 SILV    14  
                  37.16     1:19.30 (42.14)     2:10.12 (50.82)     2:45.07 (34.95)
  6 McCormack, Cade J   12 HYB-MR               2:44.59    2:45.35 SILV    13  
                  37.11     1:19.38 (42.27)     2:11.88 (52.50)     2:45.35 (33.47)
  7 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              2:50.00    2:47.94 SILV    12  
                  37.93     1:22.80 (44.87)     2:09.76 (46.96)     2:47.94 (38.18)
  8 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    2:51.05 SILV    11  
                1:25.64     2:15.87 (50.23)     2:51.05 (35.18)         2:51.05 ( )
  9 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               2:55.63    2:51.63 SILV     9  
                  38.52     1:24.26 (45.74)     2:14.07 (49.81)     2:51.63 (37.56)
 10 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            2:49.12    2:53.08 SILV     7  
                  40.40     1:25.36 (44.96)     2:16.90 (51.54)     2:53.08 (36.18)
 11 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR               3:00.80    2:53.93 SILV     6  
                  44.86     1:30.38 (45.52)     2:17.45 (47.07)     2:53.93 (36.48)
 12 Monteverde, Joe M   11 Sachem-MR            3:02.54    2:55.07 SILV     5  
                  43.84     1:26.27 (42.43)     2:19.39 (53.12)     2:55.07 (35.68)
 13 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR               2:59.48    2:58.40          4  
                  43.02     1:27.33 (44.31)     2:21.90 (54.57)     2:58.40 (36.50)
 14 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR            3:04.22    3:02.19          3  
                  41.32     1:25.29 (43.97)     2:23.67 (58.38)     3:02.19 (38.52)
 15 Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:25.38          2  
                  48.38     1:41.23 (52.85)     2:39.11 (57.88)     3:25.38 (46.27)
 16 Mahon, Donovan P    11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:27.04          1  
                  51.40     1:41.15 (49.75)   2:41.51 (1:00.36)     3:27.04 (45.53)
 -- McGibney, max A     11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.95   1:56.29 (1:00.34)   3:01.16 (1:04.87)          DQ (48.25)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   5:26.67   2/16/2007 Matthew Dutton, HAA -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               6:00.00    5:58.06         20  
                  30.96     1:06.01 (35.05)     1:42.21 (36.20)     2:18.81 (36.60)
        2:55.46 (36.65)     3:32.14 (36.68)     4:09.74 (37.60)     4:46.42 (36.68)
        5:23.34 (36.92)     5:58.06 (34.72)                                        
  2 McCormack, Cade J   12 HYB-MR               6:22.87    5:59.63         17  
                  32.41     1:08.01 (35.60)     1:44.04 (36.03)     2:20.70 (36.66)
        2:57.61 (36.91)     3:34.49 (36.88)     4:11.46 (36.97)     4:48.94 (37.48)
        5:25.64 (36.70)     5:59.63 (33.99)                                        
  3 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               6:37.33    6:04.72         16  
                  30.07     1:05.07 (35.00)     1:41.66 (36.59)     2:19.11 (37.45)
        2:56.50 (37.39)     3:34.29 (37.79)     4:12.37 (38.08)     4:50.40 (38.03)
        5:28.14 (37.74)     6:04.72 (36.58)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              6:28.00    6:14.81         15  
                  32.03     1:09.83 (37.80)     1:47.29 (37.46)     2:25.87 (38.58)
        3:04.54 (38.67)     3:42.99 (38.45)     4:21.26 (38.27)     5:00.89 (39.63)
        5:38.93 (38.04)     6:14.81 (35.88)                                        
  5 Morlock, Kyle W     12 HAA-MR               6:21.47    6:15.18         14  
                  33.13     1:09.78 (36.65)     1:47.44 (37.66)     2:26.14 (38.70)
        3:04.31 (38.17)     3:42.45 (38.14)     4:21.43 (38.98)     5:00.28 (38.85)
        5:39.36 (39.08)     6:15.18 (35.82)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin       12 HAA-MR               6:30.00    6:22.98         13  
                  33.27     1:10.24 (36.97)     1:48.96 (38.72)     2:27.67 (38.71)
        3:06.88 (39.21)     3:46.20 (39.32)     4:26.42 (40.22)     5:06.07 (39.65)
        5:45.85 (39.78)     6:22.98 (37.13)                                        
  7 Lopez, Christopher  12 CSC-MR                    NT    7:02.48         12  
                  33.02     1:14.15 (41.13)     1:56.91 (42.76)     2:41.16 (44.25)
        3:26.10 (44.94)     4:10.57 (44.47)     4:55.10 (44.53)     5:39.94 (44.84)
      7:02.48 (1:22.54)                                                            
  8 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR               7:03.66    7:13.73         11  
                  38.47     1:22.48 (44.01)     2:06.45 (43.97)     2:51.48 (45.03)
        3:34.68 (43.20)     4:19.40 (44.72)     5:04.92 (45.52)     5:49.52 (44.60)
        6:32.96 (43.44)     7:13.73 (40.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   53.85   2/13/2010 Kevin C Drury, Express Swimming              
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:01.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR                 56.85      55.11 SILV    20  
                  26.91       55.11 (28.20)                                        
  2 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR                 57.44      55.39 SILV    17  
                  26.29       55.39 (29.10)                                        
  3 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR                57.31      55.41 SILV    16  
                  26.88       55.41 (28.53)                                        
  4 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR                 58.00      55.77 SILV    15  
                  26.73       55.77 (29.04)                                        
  5 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR              56.59      56.04 SILV    14  
                  26.79       56.04 (29.25)                                        
  6 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR                 57.07      57.11 SILV    13  
                  26.66       57.11 (30.45)                                        
  7 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR                 56.53      57.65 SILV    12  
                  27.15       57.65 (30.50)                                        
  8 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR         58.07      58.99 SILV    11  
                  28.87       58.99 (30.12)                                        
  9 Kan, Kevin          14 Bcny-MR                59.00      59.07 SILV     9  
                  28.41       59.07 (30.66)                                        
 10 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR               1:00.98      59.44 SILV     7  
                  29.30       59.44 (30.14)                                        
 11 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR                58.00    1:00.62 SILV     6  
                  28.80     1:00.62 (31.82)                                        
 12 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               1:02.14    1:01.57 SILV     5  
 13 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.02    1:03.25          4  
                  30.46     1:03.25 (32.79)                                        
 14 Lydon, Patrick J    13 WISC-MR              1:08.22    1:03.42          3  
                  30.11     1:03.42 (33.31)                                        
 15 Lauritano, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               1:06.02    1:03.60          2  
                  30.03     1:03.60 (33.57)                                        
 16 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               1:04.98    1:03.82          1  
                  31.54     1:03.82 (32.28)                                        
 17 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            1:02.77    1:04.31        
 18 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.59    1:04.53        
                  30.42     1:04.53 (34.11)                                        
 19 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            1:05.28    1:05.53        
                  31.12     1:05.53 (34.41)                                        
 20 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       1:06.35    1:06.02        
                  31.73     1:06.02 (34.29)                                        
 21 Nickey, Russell     13 HYB-MR               1:06.22    1:06.56        
                  31.52     1:06.56 (35.04)                                        
 22 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:05.22    1:07.07        
                  31.92     1:07.07 (35.15)                                        
 23 Shea, Christopher   13 CSC-MR               1:13.40    1:07.81        
                  31.55     1:07.81 (36.26)                                        
 24 Wendt, Brian C      13 HYB-MR               1:07.07    1:07.86        
                  32.68     1:07.86 (35.18)                                        
 25 Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.32        
                  32.33     1:08.32 (35.99)                                        
 26 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR               1:10.79    1:08.91        
                  32.76     1:08.91 (36.15)                                        
 27 Penrose, Sean       13 HYB-MR               1:11.61    1:10.41        
                  33.12     1:10.41 (37.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:58.97   2/17/2008 Greg J Fountain, IA   -MR                  
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:00.99  JO
                2:22.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M   14 North Shore-MR       1:55.39    1:54.65 ZQ      20  
                  26.47       55.41 (28.94)     1:25.32 (29.91)     1:54.65 (29.33)
  2 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               1:56.22    1:56.29 ZQ      17  
                  26.32       55.72 (29.40)     1:25.87 (30.15)     1:56.29 (30.42)
  3 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR               2:04.56    2:01.32 SILV    16  
                  26.80       57.68 (30.88)     1:29.91 (32.23)     2:01.32 (31.41)
  4 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              2:09.81    2:02.29 SILV    15  
                  27.34       58.38 (31.04)     1:30.55 (32.17)     2:02.29 (31.74)
  5 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR               2:06.75    2:03.89 SILV    14  
                  28.24       59.99 (31.75)     1:32.81 (32.82)     2:03.89 (31.08)
  6 Wendt, Thomas J     14 HYB-MR               2:04.45    2:04.79 SILV    13  
                  28.34     1:00.45 (32.11)     1:32.71 (32.26)     2:04.79 (32.08)
  7 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               2:01.34    2:04.88 SILV    12  
                  27.57       58.67 (31.10)     1:31.68 (33.01)     2:04.88 (33.20)
  8 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               2:10.45    2:05.52 SILV    11  
                  27.93       59.21 (31.28)     1:32.92 (33.71)     2:05.52 (32.60)
  9 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               2:08.22    2:06.37 SILV     9  
                  27.31       59.28 (31.97)     1:33.73 (34.45)     2:06.37 (32.64)
 10 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR               2:12.85    2:08.87 SILV     7  
                  28.80     1:01.60 (32.80)     1:35.08 (33.48)     2:08.87 (33.79)
 11 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:09.82    2:09.86 SILV     6  
                  31.17     1:05.24 (34.07)     1:38.44 (33.20)     2:09.86 (31.42)
 12 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               2:09.89    2:10.71 SILV     5  
                  29.14     1:01.71 (32.57)     1:36.14 (34.43)     2:10.71 (34.57)
 13 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR               2:17.94    2:10.96 SILV     4  
                  29.83     1:02.87 (33.04)     1:37.19 (34.32)     2:10.96 (33.77)
 14 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR              2:10.00    2:13.17 SILV     3  
                  31.01     1:05.21 (34.20)     1:40.00 (34.79)     2:13.17 (33.17)
 15 Valyuk, Denis       13 HS-MR                2:20.96    2:14.34 SILV     2  
                  29.00     1:02.54 (33.54)     1:36.93 (34.39)     2:14.34 (37.41)
 16 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               2:12.53    2:14.49 SILV     1  
                  30.03     1:04.18 (34.15)     1:40.03 (35.85)     2:14.49 (34.46)
 17 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       2:15.48    2:15.40 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.37 (34.42)     1:41.70 (36.33)     2:15.40 (33.70)
 18 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               2:22.72    2:17.54 SILV   
                  32.53     1:07.59 (35.06)   2:17.54 (1:09.95)                    
 19 Wendt, Brian C      13 HYB-MR               2:20.23    2:21.06 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.84 (35.66)     1:45.67 (37.83)     2:21.06 (35.39)
 20 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            2:20.16    2:21.79 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.09 (36.58)     1:45.90 (36.81)     2:21.79 (35.89)
 21 Xue, Vincent H      13 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:24.17        
                  31.28     1:07.75 (36.47)     1:46.52 (38.77)     2:24.17 (37.65)
 22 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.32    2:24.61        
                  32.51     1:09.61 (37.10)     1:47.60 (37.99)     2:24.61 (37.01)
 23 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              2:27.14    2:25.58        
                  33.12     1:10.56 (37.44)     1:49.43 (38.87)     2:25.58 (36.15)
 24 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       2:32.34    2:26.52        
                  32.99     1:10.70 (37.71)     1:50.56 (39.86)     2:26.52 (35.96)
 25 Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR              2:26.60    2:28.17        
                                1:11.55 ( )     1:51.38 (39.83)     2:28.17 (36.79)
 26 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.50    2:29.68        
                  31.62     1:09.28 (37.66)     1:49.69 (40.41)     2:29.68 (39.99)
 27 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR               2:46.83    2:31.60        
                  34.37     1:12.42 (38.05)     1:52.63 (40.21)     2:31.60 (38.97)
 28 Lydon, Patrick J    13 WISC-MR              2:24.60    2:32.94        
                  32.74     1:10.66 (37.92)     1:52.67 (42.01)     2:32.94 (40.27)
 29 Penrose, Sean       13 HYB-MR               2:41.31    2:33.08        
                  34.42     1:13.66 (39.24)     1:54.82 (41.16)     2:33.08 (38.26)
 30 Brady, Matthew J    13 HAA-MR               2:53.85    2:58.32        
                  37.82     1:22.23 (44.41)     2:10.49 (48.26)     2:58.32 (47.83)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   5:08.94   2/18/2011 Thomas K Brierley, EHY  -MR                
                5:22.99  ZQ
                5:24.99  JO
                6:00.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR               5:18.29    5:08.94 ZQ      20  
                  26.31       55.44 (29.13)     1:26.85 (31.41)     1:58.36 (31.51)
        2:29.83 (31.47)     3:01.65 (31.82)     3:33.62 (31.97)     4:05.71 (32.09)
        4:38.32 (32.61)     5:08.94 (30.62)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Nick M   14 North Shore-MR       5:28.04    5:20.62 ZQ      17  
                  27.20       57.51 (30.31)     1:29.73 (32.22)     2:02.49 (32.76)
        2:36.16 (33.67)     3:09.40 (33.24)     3:42.56 (33.16)     4:15.41 (32.85)
        4:49.16 (33.75)     5:20.62 (31.46)                                        
  3 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR               5:20.00    5:21.89 ZQ      16  
                  26.88       57.82 (30.94)     1:30.52 (32.70)     2:03.74 (33.22)
        2:37.01 (33.27)     3:10.11 (33.10)     3:44.52 (34.41)     4:18.36 (33.84)
        4:51.42 (33.06)     5:21.89 (30.47)                                        
  4 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR               5:56.04    5:37.50 SILV    15  
                  28.45     1:00.44 (31.99)     1:34.53 (34.09)     2:09.75 (35.22)
        2:44.57 (34.82)     3:19.51 (34.94)     3:53.96 (34.45)     4:29.20 (35.24)
        5:04.80 (35.60)     5:37.50 (32.70)                                        
  5 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               5:49.07    5:40.35 SILV    14  
                  27.71     1:00.02 (32.31)     1:34.55 (34.53)     2:09.88 (35.33)
        2:44.96 (35.08)     3:19.60 (34.64)     3:55.47 (35.87)     4:31.77 (36.30)
        5:06.80 (35.03)     5:40.35 (33.55)                                        
  6 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               5:41.59    5:42.52 SILV    13  
                  28.81     1:01.14 (32.33)     1:34.60 (33.46)     2:09.47 (34.87)
        2:45.09 (35.62)     3:20.68 (35.59)     3:56.35 (35.67)     4:31.91 (35.56)
        5:07.62 (35.71)     5:42.52 (34.90)                                        
  7 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               5:59.00    5:48.50 SILV    12  
                  29.37     1:02.48 (33.11)     1:37.70 (35.22)     2:12.80 (35.10)
        2:48.31 (35.51)     3:24.18 (35.87)     4:00.51 (36.33)     4:36.52 (36.01)
        5:13.08 (36.56)     5:48.50 (35.42)                                        
  8 Wendt, Thomas J     14 HYB-MR               5:46.01    5:49.18 SILV    11  
                  28.23     1:00.66 (32.43)     1:35.20 (34.54)     2:11.11 (35.91)
        2:47.13 (36.02)     3:24.35 (37.22)     4:00.97 (36.62)     4:39.68 (38.71)
      5:49.18 (1:09.50)                                                            
  9 Martusciello, Gera  13 HAA-MR               5:48.25    5:54.70 SILV     9  
                  30.01     1:05.27 (35.26)     1:40.76 (35.49)     2:17.17 (36.41)
        2:54.12 (36.95)     3:30.62 (36.50)     4:07.27 (36.65)     4:44.01 (36.74)
        5:19.52 (35.51)     5:54.70 (35.18)                                        
 10 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               5:55.38    5:54.97 SILV     7  
                  28.21     1:01.20 (32.99)     1:36.58 (35.38)     2:13.31 (36.73)
        2:51.02 (37.71)     3:28.14 (37.12)     4:05.91 (37.77)     4:42.56 (36.65)
        5:19.59 (37.03)     5:54.97 (35.38)                                        
 11 Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               6:17.29    6:09.09          6  
                  31.19     1:06.85 (35.66)     1:43.08 (36.23)     2:20.30 (37.22)
        2:58.24 (37.94)     3:36.91 (38.67)     4:14.69 (37.78)     4:53.50 (38.81)
        5:32.55 (39.05)     6:09.09 (36.54)                                        
 12 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    6:21.36          5  
                  32.40     1:11.14 (38.74)     1:50.70 (39.56)     2:29.72 (39.02)
        3:08.96 (39.24)     3:48.45 (39.49)     4:28.50 (40.05)     5:06.94 (38.44)
        5:44.91 (37.97)     6:21.36 (36.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   59.84   2/16/2007 E. BYRNES, SSC-MR                            
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M   14 North Shore-MR         58.89      58.72 ZQ      20  
                  28.53       58.72 (30.19)                                        
  2 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               1:06.24    1:01.40 ZQ      17  
                  30.56     1:01.40 (30.84)                                        
  3 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               1:03.47    1:02.68 JO      16  
                  29.90     1:02.68 (32.78)                                        
  4 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               1:06.08    1:03.89 SILV    15  
                  30.93     1:03.89 (32.96)                                        
  5 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR               1:06.70    1:04.22 SILV    14  
                  31.26     1:04.22 (32.96)                                        
  6 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.01    1:06.32 SILV    13  
                  31.89     1:06.32 (34.43)                                        
  7 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              1:08.25    1:06.34 SILV    12  
                  31.68     1:06.34 (34.66)                                        
  8 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR               1:07.11    1:06.99 SILV    11  
                  32.01     1:06.99 (34.98)                                        
  9 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       1:07.82    1:07.48 SILV     9  
                  33.57     1:07.48 (33.91)                                        
 10 Valyuk, Denis       13 HS-MR                1:07.75    1:08.09 SILV     7  
                  33.36     1:08.09 (34.73)                                        
 11 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR               1:11.45    1:08.54 SILV     6  
                  33.16     1:08.54 (35.38)                                        
 12 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               1:11.90    1:09.24 SILV     5  
                  33.81     1:09.24 (35.43)                                        
 13 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:11.19 SILV     4  
                  34.51     1:11.19 (36.68)                                        
 14 Wendt, Thomas J     14 HYB-MR               1:22.51    1:11.34 SILV     3  
                  34.93     1:11.34 (36.41)                                        
 15 Martusciello, Gera  13 HAA-MR               1:14.61    1:11.40 SILV     2  
                  34.74     1:11.40 (36.66)                                        
 16 Xue, Vincent H      13 HS-MR                1:17.61    1:12.08 SILV     1  
                  35.17     1:12.08 (36.91)                                        
 17 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       1:16.31    1:12.79 SILV   
                  35.99     1:12.79 (36.80)                                        
 18 Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               1:13.50    1:13.83 SILV   
                  36.70     1:13.83 (37.13)                                        
 19 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR               1:16.69    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.53 (38.38)                                        
 20 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.62    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.56 (38.96)                                        
 21 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               1:10.57    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.69 (38.45)                                        
 22 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            1:23.63    1:17.31 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.31 (40.19)                                        
 23 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       1:16.97    1:17.48 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.48 (40.41)                                        
 24 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR               1:17.26    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.94 (40.39)                                        
 25 Lydon, Patrick J    13 WISC-MR              1:18.78    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.13 (40.47)                                        
 26 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               1:20.94    1:19.02        
                  39.24     1:19.02 (39.78)                                        
 27 Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR              1:18.09    1:19.98        
                  37.57     1:19.98 (42.41)                                        
 28 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:18.29    1:20.15        
                  38.99     1:20.15 (41.16)                                        
 29 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.79    1:21.36        
                  39.42     1:21.36 (41.94)                                        
 30 Wendt, Brian C      13 HYB-MR               1:27.28    1:24.18        
 31 Penrose, Sean       13 HYB-MR               1:25.65    1:24.19        
                  41.30     1:24.19 (42.89)                                        
 32 Brady, Matthew J    13 HAA-MR               1:29.72    1:25.71        
                  42.09     1:25.71 (43.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:13.55   2/19/2011 Keith G Christianson, HAA  -MR             
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:39.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               2:16.22    2:13.55 ZQ      20  
                  31.12     1:04.54 (33.42)     1:39.12 (34.58)     2:13.55 (34.43)
  2 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               2:20.11    2:18.53 SILV    17  
                  32.11     1:07.74 (35.63)     1:44.20 (36.46)     2:18.53 (34.33)
  3 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR               2:24.90    2:19.24 SILV    16  
                  32.54     1:07.88 (35.34)     1:44.17 (36.29)     2:19.24 (35.07)
  4 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               2:26.50    2:25.78 SILV    15  
                  32.15     1:09.22 (37.07)     1:48.98 (39.76)     2:25.78 (36.80)
  5 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.01    2:27.16 SILV    14  
                  35.24     1:12.85 (37.61)     1:50.79 (37.94)     2:27.16 (36.37)
  6 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:27.73 SILV    13  
                  34.01     1:10.49 (36.48)     1:50.00 (39.51)     2:27.73 (37.73)
  7 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            2:40.69    2:29.60 SILV    12  
                  34.65     1:13.27 (38.62)     1:52.46 (39.19)     2:29.60 (37.14)
  8 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR              2:32.00    2:30.19 SILV    11  
                  36.26     1:14.36 (38.10)     1:53.18 (38.82)     2:30.19 (37.01)
  9 Lauritano, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               2:31.54    2:31.36 SILV     9  
                  34.61     1:13.74 (39.13)     1:53.29 (39.55)     2:31.36 (38.07)
 10 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               2:51.08    2:32.31 SILV     7  
                  35.74     1:14.09 (38.35)     1:53.75 (39.66)     2:32.31 (38.56)
 11 Martusciello, Gera  13 HAA-MR               2:34.21    2:32.32 SILV     6  
                  35.09     1:14.29 (39.20)     1:54.17 (39.88)     2:32.32 (38.15)
 12 Nickey, Russell     13 HYB-MR               2:37.33    2:33.37 SILV     5  
                  36.81     1:15.69 (38.88)     1:55.34 (39.65)     2:33.37 (38.03)
 13 Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               2:39.55    2:35.70 SILV     4  
                  37.94     1:16.86 (38.92)     1:57.34 (40.48)     2:35.70 (38.36)
 14 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       2:36.82    2:36.35 SILV     3  
                  37.43     1:17.25 (39.82)     1:57.72 (40.47)     2:36.35 (38.63)
 15 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:37.39 SILV     2  
                  37.92     1:18.18 (40.26)     1:59.25 (41.07)     2:37.39 (38.14)
 16 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               2:42.30    2:38.76 SILV     1  
                  34.14     1:14.58 (40.44)     1:56.27 (41.69)     2:38.76 (42.49)
 17 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR               2:52.29    2:40.20        
                  36.50     1:16.54 (40.04)     1:58.18 (41.64)     2:40.20 (42.02)
 18 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               2:37.40    2:40.41        
                  37.65     1:18.08 (40.43)     2:00.05 (41.97)     2:40.41 (40.36)
 19 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               2:52.75    2:42.82        
                  39.05     1:20.29 (41.24)     2:01.74 (41.45)     2:42.82 (41.08)
 20 Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR              3:23.40    2:47.34        
                  37.50     1:20.65 (43.15)     2:05.51 (44.86)     2:47.34 (41.83)
 21 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.06    2:51.92        
                  40.59     1:23.50 (42.91)     2:07.13 (43.63)     2:51.92 (44.79)
 22 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              3:04.72    2:53.65        
                  39.09     1:22.56 (43.47)     2:07.80 (45.24)     2:53.65 (45.85)
 23 Shea, Christopher   13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:00.38        
                                                    2:11.63 ( )     3:00.38 (48.75)
 24 Brady, Matthew J    13 HAA-MR               3:14.64    3:03.59        
                  41.68     1:27.29 (45.61)     2:15.68 (48.39)     3:03.59 (47.91)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:30.25   2/14/2010 Matthew G Langaman, HS   -MR               
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:38.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       2:37.26    2:37.70 JO      20  
                  35.50     1:15.57 (40.07)     1:56.66 (41.09)     2:37.70 (41.04)
  2 Kan, Kevin          14 Bcny-MR              2:36.00    2:37.84 JO      17  
                  35.59     1:15.51 (39.92)     1:56.44 (40.93)     2:37.84 (41.40)
  3 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              2:44.37    2:43.09 SILV    16  
                  35.80     1:15.90 (40.10)     2:00.08 (44.18)     2:43.09 (43.01)
  4 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               2:42.63    2:43.11 SILV    15  
                  37.23     1:17.40 (40.17)     2:01.05 (43.65)     2:43.11 (42.06)
  5 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              2:47.62    2:44.59 SILV    14  
                  37.41     1:19.14 (41.73)     2:03.68 (44.54)     2:44.59 (40.91)
  6 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               2:46.76    2:46.47 SILV    13  
                  37.30     1:19.45 (42.15)     2:03.06 (43.61)     2:46.47 (43.41)
  7 Xue, Vincent H      13 HS-MR                3:05.00    2:48.83 SILV    12  
                  37.90     1:21.37 (43.47)     2:06.05 (44.68)     2:48.83 (42.78)
  8 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:49.21 SILV    11  
                  37.65     1:20.50 (42.85)     2:05.14 (44.64)     2:49.21 (44.07)
  9 Valyuk, Denis       13 HS-MR                2:45.47    2:50.66 SILV     9  
                  37.22     1:19.33 (42.11)   2:50.66 (1:31.33)                    
 10 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.03    2:51.42 SILV     7  
                  38.49     1:22.16 (43.67)     2:07.45 (45.29)     2:51.42 (43.97)
 11 Martusciello, Gera  13 HAA-MR               3:07.24    2:53.28 SILV     6  
                  39.14     1:23.74 (44.60)     2:09.54 (45.80)     2:53.28 (43.74)
 12 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               2:57.46    2:55.01 SILV     5  
                  38.56     1:23.04 (44.48)     2:10.05 (47.01)     2:55.01 (44.96)
 13 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       3:02.81    2:59.52          4  
                  41.45     1:27.60 (46.15)     2:14.04 (46.44)     2:59.52 (45.48)
 14 Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               3:07.97    3:06.45          3  
                  41.70     1:29.71 (48.01)     2:18.20 (48.49)     3:06.45 (48.25)
 15 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    3:22.63          2  
                  45.21                             2:31.56 ( )     3:22.63 (51.07)
 16 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    3:25.83          1  
                  48.23     1:40.16 (51.93)     2:33.86 (53.70)     3:25.83 (51.97)
 -- Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR              3:04.38         DQ        
                  41.57     1:29.10 (47.53)     2:17.31 (48.21)          DQ (48.20)
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  41.08     1:25.36 (44.28)     2:11.37 (46.01)          DQ (45.53)
 -- Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR               3:02.82         DQ        
                  42.07     1:30.68 (48.61)     2:20.39 (49.71)          DQ (48.69)
 -- Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               2:38.37         DQ        
                  33.79     1:10.10 (36.31)     1:48.87 (38.77)          DQ (37.86)
 -- Brady, Matthew J    13 HAA-MR               3:25.00         DQ        
                  48.71     1:41.78 (53.07)     2:35.54 (53.76)          DQ (53.92)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:09.47   2/14/2009 Jonathan Yin, TVSC -MR                     
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR               2:30.11    2:17.76 ZQ      20  
                  29.46     1:04.90 (35.44)     1:42.20 (37.30)     2:17.76 (35.56)
  2 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              2:42.20    2:20.97 JO      17  
                  31.55     1:08.04 (36.49)     1:45.66 (37.62)     2:20.97 (35.31)
  3 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:24.63 JO      16  
                  31.34     1:07.16 (35.82)     1:45.59 (38.43)     2:24.63 (39.04)
  4 Martusciello, Gera  13 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:39.45         15  
                  33.68     1:15.06 (41.38)     1:57.88 (42.82)     2:39.45 (41.57)
  5 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:42.73         14  
                  35.27     1:15.40 (40.13)     1:59.01 (43.61)     2:42.73 (43.72)
  6 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       2:44.15    2:44.05         13  
                  35.11     1:17.79 (42.68)   2:44.05 (1:26.26)                    
  7 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       2:53.40    2:56.56         12  
                  37.58     1:24.15 (46.57)     2:10.64 (46.49)     2:56.56 (45.92)
 -- Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  41.15     1:27.34 (46.19)     2:16.95 (49.61)          DQ (47.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:14.04   2/19/2011 Keith G Christianson, HAA  -MR             
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:36.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               2:24.40    2:14.04 JO      20  
  2 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR               2:17.08    2:14.31 JO      17  
  3 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              2:22.62    2:19.89 SILV    16  
  4 Hayes, Collin       14 HYB-MR               2:33.08    2:26.74 SILV    15  
  5 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               2:25.08    2:27.77 SILV    14  
  6 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               2:25.44    2:28.14 SILV    13  
  7 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               2:32.07    2:28.77 SILV    12  
  8 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR               2:31.20    2:29.49 SILV    11  
  9 Martusciello, Gera  13 HAA-MR               2:36.37    2:31.78 SILV     9  
                  35.53     1:20.06 (44.53)   2:31.78 (1:11.72)                    
 10 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            2:36.84    2:33.01 SILV     7  
                  38.02     1:19.39 (41.37)     2:12.40 (53.01)     2:33.01 (20.61)
 11 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.16    2:33.39 SILV     6  
 12 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       2:33.72    2:36.31 SILV     5  
 13 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:36.40 SILV     4  
                  34.10     1:10.38 (36.28)     1:54.79 (44.41)     2:36.40 (41.61)
 14 Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:37.51          3  
                  28.57     1:04.47 (35.90)     1:41.24 (36.77)     2:37.51 (56.27)
 15 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR              2:30.00    2:38.07          2  
 16 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              2:42.49    2:38.50          1  
                  36.93     1:18.45 (41.52)     2:13.80 (55.35)     2:38.50 (24.70)
 17 Lauritano, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               2:42.99    2:38.87        
                                1:30.79 ( )     2:23.44 (52.65)     2:38.87 (15.43)
 18 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.35    2:41.61        
                  39.87     1:24.29 (44.42)     2:17.35 (53.06)     2:41.61 (24.26)
 19 Lydon, Patrick J    13 WISC-MR              2:49.30    2:48.13        
                  36.93     1:18.45 (41.52)     2:13.80 (55.35)     2:48.13 (34.33)
 20 Zotto, Nicholas C   14 WISC-MR              2:48.46    2:49.08        
                  38.02     1:19.39 (41.37)     2:12.40 (53.01)     2:49.08 (36.68)
 21 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       2:48.00    2:49.67        
                  35.53     1:20.06 (44.53)   2:49.67 (1:29.61)                    
 22 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:52.28        
                  32.51     1:13.07 (40.56)     1:55.81 (42.74)     2:52.28 (56.47)
 23 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.15    2:53.61        
                  39.87     1:24.29 (44.42)     2:17.35 (53.06)     2:53.61 (36.26)
 24 Wendt, Brian C      13 HYB-MR               2:57.13    3:00.33        
                1:30.79     2:23.44 (52.65)     3:00.33 (36.89)                    
 25 Penrose, Sean       13 HYB-MR               3:04.10    3:01.25        
                  34.10     1:14.51 (40.41)     2:02.59 (48.08)     3:01.25 (58.66)
 -- Shea, Christopher   13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  33.74     1:12.69 (38.95)     2:01.40 (48.71)        DQ (1:06.19)
 -- Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               2:46.80         DQ        
                  38.85     1:21.67 (42.82)     2:17.51 (55.84)          DQ (33.23)
 -- Brady, Matthew J    13 HAA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
                  32.62     1:11.65 (39.03)     2:01.26 (49.61)        DQ (1:14.48)
 -- Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            2:34.10         DQ        
                  38.85     1:21.67 (42.82)     2:17.51 (55.84)          DQ (15.33)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   4:38.51   2/15/2008 Matthew  Dutton, HAA  -MR                  
                4:50.99  ZQ
                4:54.99  JO
                5:18.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keit  14 HAA-MR               5:05.89    4:43.78 ZQ      20  
                  29.16     1:04.93 (35.77)     1:41.12 (36.19)     2:18.09 (36.97)
        2:57.40 (39.31)     3:37.31 (39.91)     4:10.46 (33.15)     4:43.78 (33.32)
  2 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              6:19.70    5:01.08 SILV    17  
                  30.22     1:07.01 (36.79)     1:47.19 (40.18)     2:25.64 (38.45)
        3:09.72 (44.08)     3:53.65 (43.93)     4:27.76 (34.11)     5:01.08 (33.32)
  3 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               5:38.63    5:11.79 SILV    16  
                  33.72     1:12.62 (38.90)     1:53.78 (41.16)     2:34.65 (40.87)
        3:18.22 (43.57)     4:02.30 (44.08)     4:37.15 (34.85)     5:11.79 (34.64)
  4 Martusciello, Gera  13 HAA-MR               5:43.37    5:20.71         15  
                  32.65     1:12.30 (39.65)     1:54.04 (41.74)     2:36.61 (42.57)
        3:22.02 (45.41)     4:09.11 (47.09)     4:44.82 (35.71)     5:20.71 (35.89)
  5 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               5:26.04    5:23.54         14  
                  30.90     1:09.97 (39.07)     1:51.22 (41.25)     2:33.81 (42.59)
        3:22.86 (49.05)     4:11.72 (48.86)     4:48.03 (36.31)     5:23.54 (35.51)
  6 Fici, Vincenzo      13 HAA-MR               6:30.00    5:27.17         13  
                  36.88     1:21.31 (44.43)     2:00.74 (39.43)     2:40.19 (39.45)
        3:27.33 (47.14)     4:15.22 (47.89)     4:52.08 (36.86)     5:27.17 (35.09)
  7 Lauritano, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               6:15.00    5:27.82         12  
                  36.91     1:19.03 (42.12)     1:59.06 (40.03)     2:41.38 (42.32)
        3:28.27 (46.89)     4:15.56 (47.29)     4:52.78 (37.22)     5:27.82 (35.04)
  8 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       5:36.36    5:29.45         11  
                  35.26     1:18.05 (42.79)     1:59.64 (41.59)     2:42.11 (42.47)
        3:31.06 (48.95)     4:18.19 (47.13)     4:55.03 (36.84)     5:29.45 (34.42)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   22.52   2/15/2009 Evan Byrnes, IA   -MR                        
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saltzman, Michael   18 HAA-MR                 21.90      23.77         20  
  2 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR                 24.46      24.25         17  
  3 Mignano, Dominick   15 CSC-MR                 24.35      24.43         16  
  4 Kan, Dennis         16 Bcny-MR                23.00      24.45         15  
  5 Martinico, Michael  15 HAA-MR                 24.25      24.70         14  
  6 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR              25.41      25.05         13  
  7 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                24.50      25.08         12  
  8 Gonzalez, Adriel A  15 Bcny-MR                24.40      25.22         11  
  9 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR                 25.18      25.23          9  
 10 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR                 26.44      25.59          7  
 11 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR                 26.00      25.73          6  
 12 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                24.90      25.75          5  
 13 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR         25.48      25.95          4  
 14 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR         26.19      26.01          3  
 15 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR                 25.73      26.17          2  
 16 Amato, PJ J         15 Sachem-MR              27.89      26.28          1  
 17 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR         26.41      26.33        
 18 Maida, Trevor W     14 HAA-MR                 26.91      26.38        
 19 Avila, Derek R      15 IA-MR                  27.40      26.46        
 20 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR                 26.58      26.79        
 21 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR                 30.21      26.82        
 22 Schimek, Justin K   16 HAA-MR                 26.52      26.83        
 23 Kubinski, Zeke      16 Sachem-MR              27.45      27.18        
 24 Rivera, Rob J       15 CSC-MR                 28.58      27.84        
 25 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR         28.62      28.10        
 26 Gupta, Shashank A   15 North Shore-MR         29.25      28.97        
 27 Morlock, Kyle W     12 HAA-MR                 30.96      31.30        
 28 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR                 39.69      35.10        
 29 Maidhof, Matthew T  10 HAA-MR                 35.43      35.14        
 30 Biesiadecki, Kyle   10 HAA-MR                 50.21      48.63        
 31 Alm, Daniel K        8 HAA-MR               1:03.37      49.12        
 32 Maidhof, George      7 HAA-MR                 50.00      51.37        
 33 Bartsch, Christoph   9 HAA-MR                 45.00      54.19        
 -- Modrov, Brandon     25 HAA-MR                 20.98     X21.68 METS   
 -- Protsenko, Alexand  24 Bcny-MR                21.00     X22.17 METS   
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   51.08   2/16/2008 Evan R Byrnes, IA   -MR                      
                50.79  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protsenko, Alexand  24 Bcny-MR                47.00      47.83 METS    20  
                  22.69       47.83 (25.14)                                        
  2 Mignano, Dominick   15 CSC-MR                 53.20      53.47         17  
                  25.07       53.47 (28.40)                                        
  3 Snyder, Kyle J      16 LIND-MR                54.99      54.28         16  
                  26.26       54.28 (28.02)                                        
  4 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                54.00      54.31         15  
                  26.42       54.31 (27.89)                                        
  5 Kan, Dennis         16 Bcny-MR                54.00      54.87         14  
                  25.85       54.87 (29.02)                                        
  6 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                54.90      55.40         13  
                  26.92       55.40 (28.48)                                        
  7 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR                 55.36      56.05         12  
                  26.56       56.05 (29.49)                                        
  8 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR                 57.50      56.10         11  
                  27.02       56.10 (29.08)                                        
  9 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR                 57.87      56.76          9  
                  26.89       56.76 (29.87)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Adriel A  15 Bcny-MR                56.00      58.35          7  
                  27.18       58.35 (31.17)                                        
 11 Avila, Derek R      15 IA-MR                  59.47      58.46          6  
                  27.77       58.46 (30.69)                                        
 12 Schimek, Justin K   16 HAA-MR                 59.03      58.94          5  
                  27.94       58.94 (31.00)                                        
 13 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR         57.95      59.11          4  
                  28.17       59.11 (30.94)                                        
 14 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.65    1:00.05          3  
                  27.79     1:00.05 (32.26)                                        
 15 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               1:00.60    1:01.16          2  
                  29.82     1:01.16 (31.34)                                        
 16 Rivera, Rob J       15 CSC-MR               1:03.97    1:02.52          1  
                  29.39     1:02.52 (33.13)                                        
 17 Morlock, Kyle W     12 HAA-MR               1:07.28    1:07.29        
                  32.01     1:07.29 (35.28)                                        
 18 Maidhof, Matthew T  10 HAA-MR               1:15.22    1:19.68        
                  37.78     1:19.68 (41.90)                                        
 19 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:20.98    1:24.03        
                  39.69     1:24.03 (44.34)                                        
 20 Bartsch, Christoph   9 HAA-MR               2:10.09    2:02.76        
                  59.15   2:02.76 (1:03.61)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   1:52.63   2/13/2010 Steffen * Alejandro, BBSC -MR              
                1:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mignano, Dominick   15 CSC-MR               2:04.62    1:58.64         20  
                  27.20       57.94 (30.74)     1:28.52 (30.58)     1:58.64 (30.12)
  2 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:59.00    2:00.38         17  
                  28.37       58.45 (30.08)     1:29.10 (30.65)     2:00.38 (31.28)
  3 Snyder, Kyle J      16 LIND-MR              1:57.99    2:01.38         16  
                  28.15       59.36 (31.21)     1:31.75 (32.39)     2:01.38 (29.63)
  4 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              1:59.90    2:03.10         15  
                  28.53       59.17 (30.64)     1:31.32 (32.15)     2:03.10 (31.78)
  5 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               2:10.71    2:05.10         14  
                  28.15     1:00.24 (32.09)     1:33.05 (32.81)     2:05.10 (32.05)
  6 Avila, Derek R      15 IA-MR                2:08.38    2:06.65         13  
                  28.72     1:00.57 (31.85)     1:34.05 (33.48)     2:06.65 (32.60)
  7 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR       2:08.47    2:08.43         12  
                  28.97     1:01.53 (32.56)     1:35.23 (33.70)     2:08.43 (33.20)
  8 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               2:13.59    2:09.73         11  
                  28.01       59.92 (31.91)     1:34.33 (34.41)     2:09.73 (35.40)
  9 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR               2:35.99    2:09.99          9  
                  27.74       59.81 (32.07)     1:35.35 (35.54)     2:09.99 (34.64)
 10 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               2:10.67    2:10.04          7  
                  30.55     1:04.45 (33.90)     1:38.12 (33.67)     2:10.04 (31.92)
 11 Schimek, Justin K   16 HAA-MR               2:15.53    2:13.48          6  
                  30.00     1:03.90 (33.90)     1:39.43 (35.53)     2:13.48 (34.05)
 12 Gupta, Shashank A   15 North Shore-MR       2:16.36    2:17.13          5  
                  30.79     1:05.84 (35.05)     1:42.37 (36.53)     2:17.13 (34.76)
 13 Chernik, Noah       12 WISC-MR              2:19.59    2:21.04          4  
                  32.22     1:08.87 (36.65)     1:45.85 (36.98)     2:21.04 (35.19)
 14 Morlock, Kyle W     12 HAA-MR               2:27.95    2:21.57          3  
                  32.58     1:09.33 (36.75)     1:46.49 (37.16)     2:21.57 (35.08)
 15 Rivera, Rob J       15 CSC-MR               2:30.88    2:21.92          2  
                  31.02     1:06.97 (35.95)     1:45.04 (38.07)     2:21.92 (36.88)
 16 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.26    2:22.57          1  
                                                    1:45.86 ( )     2:22.57 (36.71)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   5:14.97   2/12/2010 Greg W Carman, Farmingdale                 
                5:01.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               5:23.25    5:21.99         20  
                  28.06       59.20 (31.14)     1:32.17 (32.97)     2:05.52 (33.35)
        2:38.39 (32.87)     3:11.36 (32.97)     3:44.55 (33.19)     4:18.56 (34.01)
        4:51.11 (32.55)     5:21.99 (30.88)                                        
  2 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR       5:48.82    5:49.31         17  
                  28.54     1:01.13 (32.59)     1:36.61 (35.48)     2:12.21 (35.60)
        2:48.48 (36.27)     3:24.56 (36.08)     4:01.16 (36.60)     4:37.88 (36.72)
        5:14.62 (36.74)     5:49.31 (34.69)                                        
  3 Kubinski, Zeke      16 Sachem-MR            6:00.39    5:51.75         16  
                  30.12     1:03.94 (33.82)     1:39.46 (35.52)     2:16.25 (36.79)
        2:53.16 (36.91)     3:29.62 (36.46)     4:06.00 (36.38)     4:41.76 (35.76)
        5:17.34 (35.58)     5:51.75 (34.41)                                        
  4 Schimek, Justin K   16 HAA-MR               5:57.46    5:57.56         15  
                  30.65     1:04.29 (33.64)     1:40.14 (35.85)     2:16.28 (36.14)
        2:53.52 (37.24)     3:30.29 (36.77)     4:07.77 (37.48)     4:45.80 (38.03)
        5:22.76 (36.96)     5:57.56 (34.80)                                        
  5 Gupta, Shashank A   15 North Shore-MR       6:00.00    6:11.91         14  
                  30.75     1:05.81 (35.06)     1:42.99 (37.18)     2:21.23 (38.24)
        2:59.02 (37.79)     3:38.04 (39.02)     4:16.06 (38.02)     4:55.21 (39.15)
        5:35.03 (39.82)     6:11.91 (36.88)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   55.55   2/14/2010 Mark J Kretzer, NYAC-MR                      
                57.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               1:02.13    1:01.97         20  
                  30.00     1:01.97 (31.97)                                        
  2 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:01.17    1:02.25         17  
                  30.20     1:02.25 (32.05)                                        
  3 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:03.15         16  
                  30.55     1:03.15 (32.60)                                        
  4 Martinico, Michael  15 HAA-MR               1:07.00    1:05.77         15  
                  31.80     1:05.77 (33.97)                                        
  5 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              1:04.00    1:05.80         14  
                  32.03     1:05.80 (33.77)                                        
  6 Kan, Dennis         16 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:05.88         13  
                  32.37     1:05.88 (33.51)                                        
  7 Avila, Derek R      15 IA-MR                1:07.86    1:05.92         12  
                  32.00     1:05.92 (33.92)                                        
  8 Langaman, Matthew   15 HS-MR                1:02.69    1:06.79         11  
                  32.25     1:06.79 (34.54)                                        
  9 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               1:07.83    1:08.42          9  
                  33.53     1:08.42 (34.89)                                        
 10 Amato, PJ J         15 Sachem-MR            1:09.81    1:08.91          7  
                  33.54     1:08.91 (35.37)                                        
 11 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR               1:09.30    1:09.03          6  
                  33.69     1:09.03 (35.34)                                        
 12 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            1:08.95    1:09.56          5  
                  34.27     1:09.56 (35.29)                                        
 13 Kubinski, Zeke      16 Sachem-MR            1:11.44    1:10.45          4  
                  34.29     1:10.45 (36.16)                                        
 14 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR               1:07.01    1:11.00          3  
                  34.47     1:11.00 (36.53)                                        
 15 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               1:12.78    1:11.70          2  
                  34.89     1:11.70 (36.81)                                        
 16 Morlock, Kyle W     12 HAA-MR               1:17.82    1:18.53          1  
                  38.53     1:18.53 (40.00)                                        
 17 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:29.87    1:32.30        
 -- Saltzman, Michael   18 HAA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
                  29.48          DQ (32.20)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:02.23   2/13/2010 Steffen * Alejandro, BBSC -MR              
                2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               2:21.88    2:17.07         20  
                  32.08     1:06.44 (34.36)     1:41.89 (35.45)     2:17.07 (35.18)
  2 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              2:20.00    2:21.07         17  
                  33.15     1:08.78 (35.63)     1:45.01 (36.23)     2:21.07 (36.06)
  3 Snyder, Kyle J      16 LIND-MR              2:26.99    2:22.88         16  
                  32.73     1:08.57 (35.84)     1:45.83 (37.26)     2:22.88 (37.05)
  4 Avila, Derek R      15 IA-MR                2:25.90    2:22.98         15  
                  32.07     1:08.01 (35.94)     1:45.67 (37.66)     2:22.98 (37.31)
  5 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               2:27.86    2:23.46         14  
                  33.35     1:09.15 (35.80)     1:46.75 (37.60)     2:23.46 (36.71)
  6 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               2:38.86    2:29.74         13  
                  36.05     1:14.93 (38.88)     1:53.74 (38.81)     2:29.74 (36.00)
  7 Gupta, Shashank A   15 North Shore-MR       2:35.95    2:30.12         12  
                  35.23     1:13.81 (38.58)     1:53.04 (39.23)     2:30.12 (37.08)
  8 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR       2:35.41    2:31.12         11  
                  35.24     1:12.96 (37.72)     1:52.85 (39.89)     2:31.12 (38.27)
  9 Morlock, Kyle W     12 HAA-MR               2:42.06    2:40.77          9  
                  37.57     1:18.94 (41.37)     2:00.95 (42.01)     2:40.77 (39.82)
 10 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    2:43.40          7  
                  37.74     1:18.12 (40.38)     2:01.62 (43.50)     2:43.40 (41.78)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:09.77   2/14/2010 Brandon A Modrov, HAA  -MR                 
                2:24.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               2:34.96    2:26.88         20  
                  33.37     1:11.40 (38.03)     1:50.04 (38.64)     2:26.88 (36.84)
  2 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:28.68    2:27.62         17  
                  32.22     1:10.81 (38.59)     1:49.71 (38.90)     2:27.62 (37.91)
  3 Langaman, Matthew   15 HS-MR                2:30.25    2:29.01         16  
                  33.02     1:11.44 (38.42)     1:50.68 (39.24)     2:29.01 (38.33)
  4 Mignano, Dominick   15 CSC-MR               2:34.95    2:30.78         15  
                  32.97     1:10.31 (37.34)     1:49.79 (39.48)     2:30.78 (40.99)
  5 Maida, Trevor W     14 HAA-MR               2:43.72    2:37.52         14  
                  34.27     1:14.25 (39.98)     1:55.63 (41.38)     2:37.52 (41.89)
  6 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR               2:39.69    2:38.68         13  
                  35.43     1:16.56 (41.13)     1:57.61 (41.05)     2:38.68 (41.07)
  7 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.58    2:43.29         12  
                  33.72                             1:58.47 ( )     2:43.29 (44.82)
  8 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              2:43.09    2:44.16         11  
                  36.02     1:17.16 (41.14)     2:00.30 (43.14)     2:44.16 (43.86)
  9 Morlock, Kyle W     12 HAA-MR               3:02.75    2:57.23          9  
                  40.88     1:26.37 (45.49)     2:13.69 (47.32)     2:57.23 (43.54)
 10 Gupta, Shashank A   15 North Shore-MR       2:58.00    2:58.11          7  
                  39.82     1:26.43 (46.61)     2:13.60 (47.17)     2:58.11 (44.51)
 11 Rivera, Rob J       15 CSC-MR               3:14.42    2:58.53          6  
                  38.91     1:23.96 (45.05)     2:11.84 (47.88)     2:58.53 (46.69)
 12 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:30.44          5  
                  45.37     1:39.64 (54.27)     2:35.76 (56.12)     3:30.44 (54.68)
 -- Schimek, Justin K   16 HAA-MR               2:54.66         DQ        
                  38.81     1:21.55 (42.74)     2:08.00 (46.45)          DQ (46.15)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:06.97   2/13/2010 Steffen * Alejandro, BBSC -MR              
                2:08.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Kyle J      16 LIND-MR              2:26.99    2:26.69         20  
                  30.43     1:04.65 (34.22)     1:43.67 (39.02)     2:26.69 (43.02)
  2 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               2:36.32    2:38.35         17  
                  35.11     1:15.73 (40.62)     1:57.74 (42.01)     2:38.35 (40.61)
  3 Gupta, Shashank A   15 North Shore-MR       2:49.37    2:47.02         16  
                  35.24     1:19.24 (44.00)     2:05.10 (45.86)     2:47.02 (41.92)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   2:00.34   2/15/2009 Richard Llewellyn, CSC                     
                2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               2:13.36    2:09.47         20  
  2 Langaman, Matthew   15 HS-MR                2:10.00    2:13.50         17  
  3 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:16.38    2:13.63         16  
  4 Saltzman, Michael   18 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:18.42         15  
  5 Mignano, Dominick   15 CSC-MR               2:26.82    2:19.13         14  
  6 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               2:27.95    2:25.28         13  
                  31.64     1:08.39 (36.75)     1:54.68 (46.29)     2:25.28 (30.60)
  7 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               2:28.68    2:25.78         12  
                  30.35     1:04.13 (33.78)     1:51.96 (47.83)     2:25.78 (33.82)
  8 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR               2:34.03    2:28.07         11  
                  31.14     1:07.02 (35.88)     1:54.64 (47.62)     2:28.07 (33.43)
  9 Avila, Derek R      15 IA-MR                2:31.14    2:28.44          9  
                  31.80     1:08.73 (36.93)     1:56.63 (47.90)     2:28.44 (31.81)
 10 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               2:27.60    2:28.71          7  
                  33.11     1:11.43 (38.32)     1:54.60 (43.17)     2:28.71 (34.11)
 11 Gupta, Shashank A   15 North Shore-MR       2:38.20    2:34.06          6  
                  32.99     1:11.96 (38.97)     1:59.77 (47.81)     2:34.06 (34.29)
 12 Schimek, Justin K   16 HAA-MR               2:42.79    2:38.30          5  
                  37.93     1:20.41 (42.48)     2:07.12 (46.71)     2:38.30 (31.18)
 13 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.89    2:39.62          4  
                                2:02.44 ( )     2:39.62 (37.18)                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     HAA IMX:   4:22.30   2/12/2010 Steffen Alejandro, BBSC -MR                
                4:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R        15 HAA-MR               4:46.70    4:46.21         20  
                  31.77     1:08.80 (37.03)     1:44.85 (36.05)     2:22.65 (37.80)
        3:02.98 (40.33)     3:44.38 (41.40)     4:15.85 (31.47)     4:46.21 (30.36)
  2 Gupta, Shashank A   15 North Shore-MR       5:40.00    5:27.47         17  
                  34.15     1:17.25 (43.10)     1:56.65 (39.40)     2:38.37 (41.72)
        3:25.66 (47.29)     4:13.46 (47.80)     4:50.68 (37.22)     5:27.47 (36.79)
  3 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                6:20.14    5:28.77         16  
                  38.45     1:22.47 (44.02)   2:45.92 (1:23.45)     3:31.66 (45.74)
        4:18.72 (47.06)     4:54.70 (35.98)     5:28.77 (34.07)                    
  4 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            5:50.00    5:28.79         15  
                  35.86     1:18.50 (42.64)     2:01.00 (42.50)     2:41.98 (40.98)
        3:30.12 (48.14)     4:17.55 (47.43)     4:54.53 (36.98)     5:28.79 (34.26)
  5 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               6:20.00    5:32.26         14  
                  34.54     1:15.13 (40.59)     1:57.34 (42.21)     2:41.34 (44.00)
        3:26.03 (44.69)     4:13.04 (47.01)     4:52.94 (39.90)     5:32.26 (39.32)