Licensed to Westchester Co. SC Championship Meet      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              2011 MR GAEL 9 & Over Meet - 11/4/2011 to 11/5/2011              
                              Sanction #: 111114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex J             10 Dolphins-CT          1:02.21    1:01.87        
                  29.81     1:01.87 (32.06)                                        
  2 Scott, Samantha H         10 Dolphins-CT          1:06.10    1:05.21        
                  31.50     1:05.21 (33.71)                                        
  3 Wise, Issy O              10 Dolphins-CT          1:10.24    1:08.42        
                  32.56     1:08.42 (35.86)                                        
  4 Du, Katelin                9 Middies-MR           1:09.94    1:10.70        
                  33.96     1:10.70 (36.74)                                        
  5 Veru, Nina S              10 GAEL-MR              1:18.24    1:10.84        
                  32.63     1:10.84 (38.21)                                        
  6 Sammons, Emmy             10 Dolphins-CT          1:12.14    1:11.37        
                  34.09     1:11.37 (37.28)                                        
  7 Wang, Kristina H          10 Middies-MR           1:18.16    1:11.69        
                  34.38     1:11.69 (37.31)                                        
  8 Opuszynski, Allison J     10 Dolphins-CT          1:17.36    1:12.92        
                  33.18     1:12.92 (39.74)                                        
  9 Milio, Theresa A           9 Middies-MR           1:23.55    1:14.14        
                  34.37     1:14.14 (39.77)                                        
 10 Frias, Regina G            9 Dolphins-CT          1:17.53    1:14.61        
                  35.04     1:14.61 (39.57)                                        
 11 Conrod, Caroline V        10 Dolphins-CT          1:26.81    1:15.62        
                  36.68     1:15.62 (38.94)                                        
 12 Brew, Maggie C            10 Middies-MR           1:20.81    1:16.30        
                  36.72     1:16.30 (39.58)                                        
 13 Seward, MACKENZIE H       10 GAEL-MR              1:26.15    1:16.31        
                  36.25     1:16.31 (40.06)                                        
 14 Brea, Allison R           10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.25    1:16.71        
                  36.78     1:16.71 (39.93)                                        
 15 Pawlowski, Alana G        10 Dolphins-CT          1:24.75    1:17.53        
                  36.21     1:17.53 (41.32)                                        
 16 Cahaly, Emma E            10 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:18.43        
                  37.61     1:18.43 (40.82)                                        
 17 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR              1:28.99    1:18.86        
                  36.54     1:18.86 (42.32)                                        
 18 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR              1:18.30    1:18.95        
                  36.90     1:18.95 (42.05)                                        
 19 Jogis, Kimberly A         10 GAEL-MR              1:24.99    1:20.29        
                  37.48     1:20.29 (42.81)                                        
 20 Deverna, Bridget T        10 GAEL-MR              1:28.86    1:20.37        
                  39.17     1:20.37 (41.20)                                        
 21 Daniel, Alexis            10 Middies-MR           1:22.53    1:20.42        
                  38.12     1:20.42 (42.30)                                        
 22 Regan, Elizabeth           9 GAEL-MR              1:34.26    1:21.10        
                  39.35     1:21.10 (41.75)                                        
 23 Broderick, Kyra A         10 Middies-MR           1:31.15    1:21.91        
                  38.28     1:21.91 (43.63)                                        
 24 Pulkkinen, Anneke          9 GAEL-MR              1:28.90    1:22.27        
                  37.48     1:22.27 (44.79)                                        
 25 Victory, Maggie           10 Rye YMCA-MR          1:28.65    1:22.40        
                  37.66     1:22.40 (44.74)                                        
 26 Sacco, Aili E             10 GAEL-MR              1:30.09    1:23.04        
                  38.97     1:23.04 (44.07)                                        
 27 Boolbol, Jesse K           9 Dolphins-CT          1:40.03    1:23.20        
                  39.08     1:23.20 (44.12)                                        
 28 Belmont, Emma C           10 Dolphins-CT          1:30.65    1:24.32        
                  39.66     1:24.32 (44.66)                                        
 29 Talamas, Emily K          10 GAEL-MR              1:30.85    1:26.30        
                  38.40     1:26.30 (47.90)                                        
 30 McDonough, Isabella T      9 Dolphins-CT          1:28.91    1:26.36        
                  40.77     1:26.36 (45.59)                                        
 31 Biederman, Elizabeth J    10 Dolphins-CT          1:35.38    1:27.87        
                  41.74     1:27.87 (46.13)                                        
 32 Boutry, Nicole C           9 Dolphins-CT          1:50.06    1:31.59        
                  42.15     1:31.59 (49.44)                                        
 33 Yu, Madelyn               10 Dolphins-CT          1:40.50    1:31.96        
                  44.09     1:31.96 (47.87)                                        
 34 Orlando, Morgan            9 GAEL-MR              1:39.24    1:33.64        
                  41.59     1:33.64 (52.05)                                        
 35 Galbraith, Maddie E       10 GAEL-MR              1:31.68    1:34.86        
                  45.15     1:34.86 (49.71)                                        
 36 Yin, Verna                10 Dolphins-CT          1:35.00    1:35.50        
                  44.96     1:35.50 (50.54)                                        
 37 Valerio, Sofia A          10 Middies-MR           1:30.35    1:38.51        
                  43.89     1:38.51 (54.62)                                        
 38 Hackmann, Hope A          10 GAEL-MR              1:23.99    1:39.15        
                  42.20     1:39.15 (56.95)                                        
 39 Winston, Eva C             9 GAEL-MR              2:00.60    1:39.71        
                  47.51     1:39.71 (52.20)                                        
 40 Ciriaco, Ciriaco A        10 GAEL-MR              1:45.99    1:46.64        
 41 Richardson, Caoline M      9 GAEL-MR              2:17.88    1:57.33        
                  55.56   1:57.33 (1:01.77)                                        
 -- Zitrin, Gillian            9 GAEL-MR              2:10.99         NS        
 -- Pantginis, Angelica M     10 GAEL-MR              1:39.99         NS        
 -- Goldberg, Simone R         9 GAEL-MR              1:43.99        SCR        
 -- Fienberg, Aniela A         9 GAEL-MR              1:55.99        SCR        
 -- Nyre, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR              1:35.99        SCR        
 -- Rutherford, Kelly A       10 Middies-MR           1:12.81        SCR        
 -- Howard, Charlotte G        9 GAEL-MR              1:40.99        SCR        
 -- Richards, Rae-Anne B      10 Middies-MR           1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Russo, Anna C              9 GAEL-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Forst, Katherine A         9 GAEL-MR              1:55.99        SCR        
 -- Ravesloot, Kelsey         10 GAEL-MR              1:30.99        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Samantha H         10 Dolphins-CT            33.68      33.46        
  2 Sammons, Emmy             10 Dolphins-CT            34.20      33.54        
  3 Wang, Kristina H          10 Middies-MR             36.69      35.96        
  4 Du, Katelin                9 Middies-MR             37.54      36.49        
  5 Hamilton, Catherine L     10 Dolphins-CT            38.79      37.13        
  6 O'Connor, Emma C          10 Dolphins-CT            38.95      37.97        
  7 Wise, Issy O              10 Dolphins-CT            38.08      38.82        
  8 Mullen, Grace B           10 Dolphins-CT            43.45      39.97        
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A         10 GAEL-MR                42.99      40.31        
 10 Frias, Regina G            9 Dolphins-CT            41.60      40.58        
 11 Cahaly, Emma E            10 Middies-MR             42.81      41.03        
 12 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR                42.99      41.50        
 13 Broderick, Kyra A         10 Middies-MR             51.58      41.67        
 14 Pawlowski, Alana G        10 Dolphins-CT            43.34      42.07        
 15 Boolbol, Jesse K           9 Dolphins-CT            44.02      42.14        
 15 Conrod, Caroline V        10 Dolphins-CT            42.09      42.14        
 17 Daniel, Alexis            10 Middies-MR             41.20      42.41        
 18 Regan, Elizabeth           9 GAEL-MR                46.05      42.44        
 19 Valerio, Sofia A          10 Middies-MR             43.92      43.04        
 20 Winget, Marcella M         9 Dolphins-CT            44.25      43.75        
 21 Brea, Allison R           10 Dolphins-CT            42.69      44.22        
 22 Seward, MACKENZIE H       10 GAEL-MR                44.44      44.32        
 23 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR                41.56      44.43        
 24 Milio, Theresa A           9 Middies-MR             42.51      44.53        
 25 Collin, Lola               8 Rye YMCA-MR            43.00      44.88        
 26 Belmont, Emma C           10 Dolphins-CT            46.56      44.92        
 27 Pulkkinen, Anneke          9 GAEL-MR                49.58      45.02        
 28 Boutry, Nicole C           9 Dolphins-CT            43.43      45.62        
 29 Hackmann, Hope A          10 GAEL-MR                45.00      45.68        
 30 Sacco, Aili E             10 GAEL-MR                47.16      45.74        
 31 McDonough, Isabella T      9 Dolphins-CT            44.49      45.79        
 32 Yin, Verna                10 Dolphins-CT            45.00      46.33        
 33 Yu, Madelyn               10 Dolphins-CT            50.43      47.20        
 34 Deverna, Bridget T        10 GAEL-MR                50.76      47.34        
 35 Cagliostro, Charlotte G   10 GAEL-MR                55.99      47.80        
 36 Biederman, Elizabeth J    10 Dolphins-CT            52.32      48.47        
 37 Orlando, Morgan            9 GAEL-MR                46.63      48.98        
 38 Galbraith, Maddie E       10 GAEL-MR                49.27      51.15        
 39 Winston, Eva C             9 GAEL-MR                52.64      51.23        
 40 Pantginis, Angelica M     10 GAEL-MR                52.99      55.25        
 41 Richardson, Caoline M      9 GAEL-MR              1:02.08    1:03.06        
 42 Hall, Emma M              13 Middies-MR           1:07.76    1:03.42        
 43 Zitrin, Gillian            9 GAEL-MR              1:09.99    1:04.54        
 -- Ciriaco, Ciriaco A        10 GAEL-MR                48.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Veru, Nina S              10 GAEL-MR                40.87         DQ        
 -- Nyre, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR                48.99        SCR        
 -- Fienberg, Aniela A         9 GAEL-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Russo, Anna C              9 GAEL-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ravesloot, Kelsey         10 GAEL-MR                53.99        SCR        
 -- Goldberg, Simone R         9 GAEL-MR                49.40        SCR        
 -- Forst, Katherine A         9 GAEL-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Richards, Rae-Anne B      10 Middies-MR           1:02.81        SCR        
 -- Keller, Eliza B           10 Dolphins-CT            41.49        SCR        
 -- Howard, Charlotte G        9 GAEL-MR                45.99        SCR        
 -- Rutherford, Kelly A       10 Middies-MR             39.21        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex J             10 Dolphins-CT            36.28      37.31        
  2 Brea, Allison R           10 Dolphins-CT            42.66      44.06        
  3 Wilson, Alexandra N       10 GAEL-MR                45.46      44.09        
  4 Opuszynski, Allison J     10 Dolphins-CT            44.84      44.32        
  5 Hamilton, Catherine L     10 Dolphins-CT            44.72      44.85        
  6 O'Connor, Emma C          10 Dolphins-CT            44.53      45.00        
  7 Brew, Maggie C            10 Middies-MR             46.03      45.09        
  8 Milio, Theresa A           9 Middies-MR             46.38      45.79        
  9 Seward, MACKENZIE H       10 GAEL-MR                46.94      46.30        
 10 Jogis, Kimberly A         10 GAEL-MR                47.48      46.33        
 11 Conrod, Caroline V        10 Dolphins-CT            46.32      46.80        
 12 Deverna, Bridget T        10 GAEL-MR                46.17      47.98        
 13 Frias, Regina G            9 Dolphins-CT            47.71      48.01        
 14 Regan, Elizabeth           9 GAEL-MR                52.97      49.83        
 15 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR                48.43      50.63        
 16 Boutry, Nicole C           9 Dolphins-CT            51.54      50.84        
 17 Yin, Verna                10 Dolphins-CT            51.05      51.55        
 18 Yu, Madelyn               10 Dolphins-CT            49.67      51.67        
 19 Victory, Maggie           10 Rye YMCA-MR            54.50      51.73        
 20 Pulkkinen, Anneke          9 GAEL-MR                53.09      51.96        
 21 McDonough, Isabella T      9 Dolphins-CT            52.75      52.25        
 22 Daniel, Alexis            10 Middies-MR             50.45      52.38        
 23 Hackmann, Hope A          10 GAEL-MR                53.91      53.28        
 24 Biederman, Elizabeth J    10 Dolphins-CT            52.17      54.19        
 25 Collin, Lola               8 Rye YMCA-MR            53.00      54.68        
 26 Cagliostro, Charlotte G   10 GAEL-MR                53.98      54.99        
 27 Orlando, Morgan            9 GAEL-MR                58.76      57.46        
 28 Talamas, Emily K          10 GAEL-MR                59.99      58.53        
 29 Lore, Amelia J            10 Rye YMCA-MR            53.62    1:06.46        
 30 Winston, Eva C             9 GAEL-MR              1:00.11    1:06.66        
 -- Richardson, Caoline M      9 GAEL-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hall, Emma M              13 Middies-MR           1:06.68         DQ        
 -- Zitrin, Gillian            9 GAEL-MR              1:23.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Pantginis, Angelica M     10 GAEL-MR                58.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ciriaco, Ciriaco A        10 GAEL-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Galbraith, Maddie E       10 GAEL-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR                51.91         NS        
 -- Fienberg, Aniela A         9 GAEL-MR              1:02.99        SCR        
 -- Nyre, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR                52.99        SCR        
 -- Goldberg, Simone R         9 GAEL-MR                52.89        SCR        
 -- Russo, Anna C              9 GAEL-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Forst, Katherine A         9 GAEL-MR              1:02.99        SCR        
 -- Ravesloot, Kelsey         10 GAEL-MR                55.99        SCR        
 -- Howard, Charlotte G        9 GAEL-MR                49.99        SCR        
 -- Rutherford, Kelly A       10 Middies-MR             41.32        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex J             10 Dolphins-CT            31.91      33.30        
  2 Scott, Samantha H         10 Dolphins-CT            34.25      34.76        
  3 O'Connor, Emma C          10 Dolphins-CT            35.16      35.87        
  4 Veru, Nina S              10 GAEL-MR                40.16      36.96        
  5 Wise, Issy O              10 Dolphins-CT            36.36      37.39        
  6 Du, Katelin                9 Middies-MR             35.22      37.58        
  7 Hamilton, Catherine L     10 Dolphins-CT            38.16      38.23        
  8 Sammons, Emmy             10 Dolphins-CT            38.46      39.58        
  9 Lore, Amelia J            10 Rye YMCA-MR            39.85      39.68        
 10 Opuszynski, Allison J     10 Dolphins-CT            40.22      39.69        
 11 Wilson, Alexandra N       10 GAEL-MR                52.99      39.99        
 12 Wang, Kristina H          10 Middies-MR             41.01      40.40        
 13 Pawlowski, Alana G        10 Dolphins-CT            38.61      40.50        
 14 Cahaly, Emma E            10 Middies-MR             39.06      40.55        
 15 Broderick, Kyra A         10 Middies-MR             41.63      41.19        
 16 Jogis, Kimberly A         10 GAEL-MR                40.62      41.26        
 17 Boolbol, Jesse K           9 Dolphins-CT            43.82      41.81        
 18 Mullen, Grace B           10 Dolphins-CT            40.88      41.97        
 19 Brew, Maggie C            10 Middies-MR             46.23      43.61        
 20 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR                44.09      44.29        
 21 Hackmann, Hope A          10 GAEL-MR                43.30      44.38        
 22 Conrod, Caroline V        10 Dolphins-CT            43.89      45.41        
 23 Winget, Marcella M         9 Dolphins-CT            43.80      45.94        
 24 Belmont, Emma C           10 Dolphins-CT            43.44      46.60        
 25 Victory, Maggie           10 Rye YMCA-MR            48.69      47.97        
 26 Talamas, Emily K          10 GAEL-MR                49.62      48.97        
 27 Sacco, Aili E             10 GAEL-MR                50.66      50.06        
 28 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR                48.99      50.20        
 29 Yin, Verna                10 Dolphins-CT            48.59      51.77        
 30 Valerio, Sofia A          10 Middies-MR             47.39      52.31        
 31 Biederman, Elizabeth J    10 Dolphins-CT            54.78      54.87        
 -- Hall, Emma M              13 Middies-MR           1:10.89   X1:06.35        
 -- Richards, Rae-Anne B      10 Middies-MR             53.52        SCR        
 -- Keller, Eliza B           10 Dolphins-CT            38.74        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex J             10 Dolphins-CT          1:10.33    1:12.42        
                  33.90     1:12.42 (38.52)                                        
  2 Scott, Samantha H         10 Dolphins-CT          1:15.88    1:16.97        
                  36.07     1:16.97 (40.90)                                        
  3 Wise, Issy O              10 Dolphins-CT          1:27.96    1:19.69        
                  37.45     1:19.69 (42.24)                                        
  4 Sammons, Emmy             10 Dolphins-CT          1:26.78    1:20.85        
                  36.49     1:20.85 (44.36)                                        
  5 Du, Katelin                9 Middies-MR           1:22.48    1:21.32        
                  37.18     1:21.32 (44.14)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Catherine L     10 Dolphins-CT          1:35.66    1:23.01        
                  38.51     1:23.01 (44.50)                                        
  7 Wang, Kristina H          10 Middies-MR           1:37.45    1:24.19        
                  38.27     1:24.19 (45.92)                                        
  8 Frias, Regina G            9 Dolphins-CT          1:30.53    1:25.03        
                  39.25     1:25.03 (45.78)                                        
  9 Brea, Allison R           10 Dolphins-CT          1:31.65    1:25.26        
                  45.26     1:25.26 (40.00)                                        
 10 Veru, Nina S              10 GAEL-MR              1:34.36    1:25.31        
                  38.88     1:25.31 (46.43)                                        
 11 Opuszynski, Allison J     10 Dolphins-CT          1:30.36    1:26.61        
                  40.67     1:26.61 (45.94)                                        
 12 Pawlowski, Alana G        10 Dolphins-CT          1:31.46    1:26.72        
                  41.69     1:26.72 (45.03)                                        
 13 Milio, Theresa A           9 Middies-MR           1:48.53    1:26.89        
                  41.59     1:26.89 (45.30)                                        
 14 Lore, Amelia J            10 Rye YMCA-MR          1:38.03    1:28.11        
                  41.04     1:28.11 (47.07)                                        
 15 Brew, Maggie C            10 Middies-MR           1:36.17    1:28.59        
                  41.48     1:28.59 (47.11)                                        
 15 Broderick, Kyra A         10 Middies-MR           1:44.03    1:28.59        
                  41.24     1:28.59 (47.35)                                        
 17 Wilson, Alexandra N       10 GAEL-MR              1:38.99    1:29.18        
                  42.50     1:29.18 (46.68)                                        
 18 Seward, MACKENZIE H       10 GAEL-MR              1:57.46    1:30.31        
                  43.37     1:30.31 (46.94)                                        
 19 Mullen, Grace B           10 Dolphins-CT          1:41.79    1:31.76        
                  42.48     1:31.76 (49.28)                                        
 20 Cahaly, Emma E            10 Middies-MR           1:35.21    1:32.53        
                  42.72     1:32.53 (49.81)                                        
 21 Daniel, Alexis            10 Middies-MR           1:43.51    1:33.12        
                  44.84     1:33.12 (48.28)                                        
 22 Boolbol, Jesse K           9 Dolphins-CT          1:43.24    1:33.32        
                  41.99     1:33.32 (51.33)                                        
 23 Winget, Marcella M         9 Dolphins-CT          1:37.03    1:33.85        
                  44.86     1:33.85 (48.99)                                        
 24 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR              1:39.39    1:35.98        
                  44.36     1:35.98 (51.62)                                        
 25 Deverna, Bridget T        10 GAEL-MR              1:49.13    1:36.88        
                  47.54     1:36.88 (49.34)                                        
 26 Victory, Maggie           10 Rye YMCA-MR          1:39.59    1:37.42        
                  47.55     1:37.42 (49.87)                                        
 27 Pulkkinen, Anneke          9 GAEL-MR                58.89    1:39.83        
                  46.92     1:39.83 (52.91)                                        
 28 Talamas, Emily K          10 GAEL-MR              1:34.99    1:42.02        
                  49.75     1:42.02 (52.27)                                        
 29 Valerio, Sofia A          10 Middies-MR           1:47.53    1:43.46        
                  47.82     1:43.46 (55.64)                                        
 30 Orlando, Morgan            9 GAEL-MR              1:51.40    1:46.95        
                  48.82     1:46.95 (58.13)                                        
 31 Collin, Lola               8 Rye YMCA-MR          1:49.47    1:53.29        
                  51.49   1:53.29 (1:01.80)                                        
 -- Hall, Emma M              13 Middies-MR           2:15.00   X2:16.60        
                1:05.93   2:16.60 (1:10.67)                                        
 -- McDonough, Isabella T      9 Dolphins-CT          1:38.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.54          DQ (53.54)                                        
 -- Cagliostro, Charlotte G   10 GAEL-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  50.90          DQ (55.72)                                        
 -- Galbraith, Maddie E       10 GAEL-MR              1:58.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  55.60        DQ (1:01.12)                                        
 -- Winston, Eva C             9 GAEL-MR              2:15.99         NS        
 -- Keller, Eliza B           10 Dolphins-CT          1:39.94        SCR        
 -- Rutherford, Kelly A       10 Middies-MR           1:23.51        SCR        
 -- Howard, Charlotte G        9 GAEL-MR              1:56.99        SCR        
 -- Richards, Rae-Anne B      10 Middies-MR           2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Ravesloot, Kelsey         10 GAEL-MR              1:40.99        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giangrande, Gillian E     11 Dolphins-CT          1:04.14      59.97        
  2 Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR              1:00.39    1:00.29        
  3 Montesi, Kelly M          11 Dolphins-CT          1:05.34    1:02.80        
                  30.52     1:02.80 (32.28)                                        
  4 Hanlon, Kelly a           12 GAEL-MR              1:04.99    1:03.07        
  5 Winget, Ainsleigh D       11 Dolphins-CT          1:05.28    1:03.16        
                  30.52     1:03.16 (32.64)                                        
  6 Heath, Sydney S           12 Dolphins-CT          1:04.50    1:03.68        
  7 Hazlett, Kate A           11 Dolphins-CT          1:05.09    1:03.92        
  8 Provenzano, Ellie L       12 GAEL-MR              1:05.04    1:04.38        
  9 Labarca, Lauren M         12 GAEL-MR              1:05.34    1:04.73        
                  31.50     1:04.73 (33.23)                                        
 10 Drew, Sami B              12 Middies-MR           1:07.45    1:05.00        
 11 Carlson, Kellen A         11 Dolphins-CT          1:07.16    1:05.93        
                  31.69     1:05.93 (34.24)                                        
 12 Campanile, Angelina       11 Middies-MR           1:06.76    1:07.87        
                  32.78     1:07.87 (35.09)                                        
 13 Khan, Sabeen A            12 Middies-MR           1:07.51    1:08.13        
                  32.86     1:08.13 (35.27)                                        
 14 Cagliostro, Eva R         11 GAEL-MR              1:12.37    1:09.34        
                  33.14     1:09.34 (36.20)                                        
 15 Commaroto, Sarah A        12 Dolphins-CT          1:08.28    1:09.50        
                  34.28     1:09.50 (35.22)                                        
 16 Donovan, Maggie           12 GAEL-MR              1:10.00    1:10.95        
                  34.08     1:10.95 (36.87)                                        
 17 Mathews, Alexandra C      12 GAEL-MR              1:12.88    1:11.51        
                  34.74     1:11.51 (36.77)                                        
 18 Bear, Samantha C          12 Dolphins-CT          1:14.14    1:12.33        
                  34.85     1:12.33 (37.48)                                        
 19 Ennis, Kate C             11 Dolphins-CT          1:14.32    1:12.63        
                  35.53     1:12.63 (37.10)                                        
 20 Colucci, Christina L      12 Middies-MR           1:13.88    1:12.83        
                  35.25     1:12.83 (37.58)                                        
 21 Himes, Emma S             12 Dolphins-CT          1:14.47    1:12.96        
                  35.29     1:12.96 (37.67)                                        
 22 Engel, Julia K            12 GAEL-MR              1:15.98    1:13.01        
                  34.04     1:13.01 (38.97)                                        
 23 Ducret, Nicole D          12 Dolphins-CT          1:15.57    1:13.02        
 24 Delaney, Millie C         12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.69    1:13.26        
 25 Lewis, Brighid            11 Dolphins-CT          1:16.42    1:13.68        
                  34.32     1:13.68 (39.36)                                        
 26 Abrams, Diana S           11 Rye YMCA-MR          1:10.00    1:14.91        
                  35.06     1:14.91 (39.85)                                        
 27 Gould, Samantha A         12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.05    1:15.52        
                  36.32     1:15.52 (39.20)                                        
 28 McAteer, Emma M           11 Middies-MR           1:23.96    1:16.35        
                  36.93     1:16.35 (39.42)                                        
 29 Gebhardt, Rose            12 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:16.68        
                  37.24     1:16.68 (39.44)                                        
 30 Bayer, Cally              11 Middies-MR           1:18.33    1:17.93        
                  37.72     1:17.93 (40.21)                                        
 31 Powell, Tess              11 GAEL-MR              1:19.36    1:19.80        
                  38.01     1:19.80 (41.79)                                        
 32 Kass, Gabrielle           12 Middies-MR           1:19.59    1:20.23        
                  38.46     1:20.23 (41.77)                                        
 33 Choksi, Nikita S          11 Middies-MR           1:23.41    1:21.35        
                  37.89     1:21.35 (43.46)                                        
 34 Ellwanger, Caitlin R      11 GAEL-MR              1:22.22    1:21.83        
                  38.67     1:21.83 (43.16)                                        
 35 Patterson, Erin M         11 Middies-MR           1:21.31    1:23.86        
 36 Geer, Sophie N            11 GAEL-MR              1:45.99    1:24.55        
 37 Appelbaum, Julia R        11 Rye YMCA-MR          1:32.13    1:24.99        
 38 Ryan, Winnie P            11 GAEL-MR              1:35.82    1:32.85        
 -- Canty, Kathleen M         12 GAEL-MR              1:09.99        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Mychala M       11 GAEL-MR              1:28.47        SCR        
 -- Kunherdt, Lucy            11 GAEL-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Barth, Perry E            12 Dolphins-CT          1:16.69        SCR        
 -- Merrill, Julia G          11 Dolphins-CT          1:13.06        SCR        
 -- Wertlieb, Morgan S        11 GAEL-MR              1:30.62        SCR        
 -- Rice, Harriet E           12 GAEL-MR              1:07.28        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giangrande, Gillian E     11 Dolphins-CT          1:10.88    1:07.74        
                  32.51     1:07.74 (35.23)                                        
  2 Winget, Ainsleigh D       11 Dolphins-CT          1:13.10    1:12.21        
                  34.67     1:12.21 (37.54)                                        
  3 Heath, Sydney S           12 Dolphins-CT          1:16.12    1:13.37        
                  35.44     1:13.37 (37.93)                                        
  4 Drew, Sami B              12 Middies-MR           1:14.63    1:13.53        
  5 Hazlett, Kate A           11 Dolphins-CT          1:13.69    1:13.60        
                  35.98     1:13.60 (37.62)                                        
  6 Montesi, Kelly M          11 Dolphins-CT          1:13.99    1:14.22        
                  35.34     1:14.22 (38.88)                                        
  7 Carlson, Kellen A         11 Dolphins-CT          1:23.16    1:14.55        
                  37.16     1:14.55 (37.39)                                        
  8 Provenzano, Ellie L       12 GAEL-MR              1:13.09    1:14.61        
                1:14.61         1:14.61 ( )                                        
  9 Commaroto, Sarah A        12 Dolphins-CT          1:18.89    1:15.50        
                  37.66     1:15.50 (37.84)                                        
 10 Hanlon, Kelly a           12 GAEL-MR              1:15.81    1:15.59        
                  37.06     1:15.59 (38.53)                                        
 11 Schinto, Taylor K         11 Dolphins-CT          1:18.56    1:15.87        
                  37.09     1:15.87 (38.78)                                        
 12 Labarca, Lauren M         12 GAEL-MR              1:17.98    1:16.75        
                  37.50     1:16.75 (39.25)                                        
 13 Ducret, Nicole D          12 Dolphins-CT          1:25.50    1:20.49        
                  38.99     1:20.49 (41.50)                                        
 14 Delaney, Millie C         12 Dolphins-CT          1:22.41    1:21.61        
                  39.69     1:21.61 (41.92)                                        
 15 Campanile, Angelina       11 Middies-MR           1:20.84    1:21.96        
                  40.70     1:21.96 (41.26)                                        
 16 Bear, Samantha C          12 Dolphins-CT          1:24.25    1:21.98        
                  39.64     1:21.98 (42.34)                                        
 17 Ennis, Kate C             11 Dolphins-CT          1:22.58    1:22.09        
                  40.57     1:22.09 (41.52)                                        
 18 Khan, Sabeen A            12 Middies-MR           1:26.50    1:22.24        
                  40.20     1:22.24 (42.04)                                        
 19 Himes, Emma S             12 Dolphins-CT          1:26.56    1:23.87        
                  40.55     1:23.87 (43.32)                                        
 20 Lewis, Brighid            11 Dolphins-CT          1:32.54    1:24.16        
                  40.78     1:24.16 (43.38)                                        
 21 Bayer, Cally              11 Middies-MR           1:27.60    1:24.35        
                1:24.35         1:24.35 ( )                                        
 22 McAteer, Emma M           11 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:25.22        
                  42.05     1:25.22 (43.17)                                        
 23 Cagliostro, Eva R         11 GAEL-MR              1:25.37    1:25.91        
 24 Mathews, Alexandra C      12 GAEL-MR              1:26.56    1:26.43        
                  42.49     1:26.43 (43.94)                                        
 24 Donovan, Maggie           12 GAEL-MR              1:19.45    1:26.43        
 26 Gould, Samantha A         12 Dolphins-CT          1:33.84    1:26.79        
                  42.07     1:26.79 (44.72)                                        
 27 Colucci, Christina L      12 Middies-MR           1:27.07    1:26.80        
                  43.22     1:26.80 (43.58)                                        
 28 Gebhardt, Rose            12 Middies-MR           1:28.76    1:27.01        
                  42.55     1:27.01 (44.46)                                        
 29 Engel, Julia K            12 GAEL-MR              1:33.10    1:27.23        
                  40.93     1:27.23 (46.30)                                        
 30 Choksi, Nikita S          11 Middies-MR           1:35.80    1:30.53        
                  43.11     1:30.53 (47.42)                                        
 31 Geer, Sophie N            11 GAEL-MR              1:39.44    1:31.70        
                  44.30     1:31.70 (47.40)                                        
 32 Kass, Gabrielle           12 Middies-MR           1:33.21    1:32.73        
                  45.11     1:32.73 (47.62)                                        
 33 Patterson, Erin M         11 Middies-MR           1:31.68    1:33.69        
                  45.11     1:33.69 (48.58)                                        
 34 Ellwanger, Caitlin R      11 GAEL-MR              1:47.54    1:42.67        
 -- Appelbaum, Julia R        11 Rye YMCA-MR          1:33.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.46          DQ (48.81)                                        
 -- Canty, Kathleen M         12 GAEL-MR              1:18.71        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Mychala M       11 GAEL-MR              1:42.99        SCR        
 -- Kunherdt, Lucy            11 GAEL-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Powell, Tess              11 GAEL-MR              1:31.10        SCR        
 -- Rice, Harriet E           12 GAEL-MR              1:20.05        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Winnie P            11 GAEL-MR              1:45.99        SCR        
 -- Merrill, Julia G          11 Dolphins-CT          1:24.05        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Kellen A         11 Dolphins-CT          1:31.37    1:24.06        
                  40.30     1:24.06 (43.76)                                        
  2 Campanile, Angelina       11 Middies-MR           1:23.64    1:24.47        
                  40.57     1:24.47 (43.90)                                        
  3 Drew, Sami B              12 Middies-MR           1:30.98    1:25.70        
                  40.80     1:25.70 (44.90)                                        
  4 Bear, Samantha C          12 Dolphins-CT          1:29.26    1:27.28        
                  41.11     1:27.28 (46.17)                                        
  5 Lewis, Brighid            11 Dolphins-CT          1:26.11    1:27.54        
                  41.73     1:27.54 (45.81)                                        
  6 Colucci, Christina L      12 Middies-MR           1:27.29    1:28.07        
                  42.63     1:28.07 (45.44)                                        
  7 Hazlett, Kate A           11 Dolphins-CT          1:31.18    1:28.62        
                  42.02     1:28.62 (46.60)                                        
  8 Montesi, Kelly M          11 Dolphins-CT          1:38.71    1:28.85        
                  43.11     1:28.85 (45.74)                                        
  9 Ennis, Kate C             11 Dolphins-CT          1:30.43    1:30.42        
                  43.72     1:30.42 (46.70)                                        
 10 Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR              1:28.13    1:30.64        
                  42.43     1:30.64 (48.21)                                        
 11 Abrams, Diana S           11 Rye YMCA-MR          1:28.50    1:32.92        
                  43.24     1:32.92 (49.68)                                        
 12 Himes, Emma S             12 Dolphins-CT          1:32.07    1:33.39        
                  45.00     1:33.39 (48.39)                                        
 13 Ducret, Nicole D          12 Dolphins-CT          1:30.82    1:33.93        
                  43.24     1:33.93 (50.69)                                        
 14 Engel, Julia K            12 GAEL-MR              1:36.87    1:34.44        
                  44.69     1:34.44 (49.75)                                        
 15 Schinto, Taylor K         11 Dolphins-CT          1:34.46    1:34.58        
                  44.62     1:34.58 (49.96)                                        
 15 Khan, Sabeen A            12 Middies-MR           1:37.81    1:34.58        
                  45.09     1:34.58 (49.49)                                        
 17 Mathews, Alexandra C      12 GAEL-MR              1:34.64    1:34.67        
                  44.98     1:34.67 (49.69)                                        
 18 Gould, Samantha A         12 Dolphins-CT          1:48.24    1:37.83        
                  47.27     1:37.83 (50.56)                                        
 19 Cagliostro, Eva R         11 GAEL-MR              1:35.93    1:38.18        
                  45.49     1:38.18 (52.69)                                        
 20 McAteer, Emma M           11 Middies-MR           1:43.72    1:38.48        
                  47.86     1:38.48 (50.62)                                        
 21 Appelbaum, Julia R        11 Rye YMCA-MR          1:40.00    1:42.50        
                  48.72     1:42.50 (53.78)                                        
 22 Choksi, Nikita S          11 Middies-MR           1:42.75    1:43.12        
                  49.05     1:43.12 (54.07)                                        
 23 Donovan, Maggie           12 GAEL-MR              1:26.99    1:43.13        
                  49.22     1:43.13 (53.91)                                        
 24 Bayer, Cally              11 Middies-MR           1:43.08    1:44.44        
                  50.96     1:44.44 (53.48)                                        
 25 Gebhardt, Rose            12 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:44.62        
                  50.25     1:44.62 (54.37)                                        
 26 Patterson, Erin M         11 Middies-MR           1:48.23    1:47.07        
                  50.90     1:47.07 (56.17)                                        
 27 Geer, Sophie N            11 GAEL-MR              1:59.99    1:54.10        
                  55.94     1:54.10 (58.16)                                        
 28 Ellwanger, Caitlin R      11 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    1:57.46        
                  55.65   1:57.46 (1:01.81)                                        
 29 Ryan, Winnie P            11 GAEL-MR              1:52.99    2:01.47        
                  56.20   2:01.47 (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Provenzano, Ellie L       12 GAEL-MR              1:27.40         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  38.56          DQ (44.00)                                        
 -- Kass, Gabrielle           12 Middies-MR           1:53.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.09          DQ (59.74)                                        
 -- Powell, Tess              11 GAEL-MR              1:52.93         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.73          DQ (55.09)                                        
 -- Merrill, Julia G          11 Dolphins-CT          1:46.06        SCR        
 -- Barth, Perry E            12 Dolphins-CT          1:51.03        SCR        
 -- Kunherdt, Lucy            11 GAEL-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Canty, Kathleen M         12 GAEL-MR              1:26.89        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Mychala M       11 GAEL-MR              1:55.88        SCR        
 -- Rice, Harriet E           12 GAEL-MR              1:28.89        SCR        
 -- Wertlieb, Morgan S        11 GAEL-MR              1:58.80        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giangrande, Gillian E     11 Dolphins-CT          1:14.13    1:09.15        
                  32.27     1:09.15 (36.88)                                        
  2 Hazlett, Kate A           11 Dolphins-CT          1:08.64    1:10.97        
                  33.91     1:10.97 (37.06)                                        
  3 Montesi, Kelly M          11 Dolphins-CT          1:12.90    1:11.63        
                  33.81     1:11.63 (37.82)                                        
  4 Drew, Sami B              12 Middies-MR           1:10.93    1:12.10        
                  33.74     1:12.10 (38.36)                                        
  5 Labarca, Lauren M         12 GAEL-MR              1:11.54    1:13.02        
                  34.62     1:13.02 (38.40)                                        
  6 Carlson, Kellen A         11 Dolphins-CT          1:19.29    1:14.25        
                  35.41     1:14.25 (38.84)                                        
  7 Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR              1:22.29    1:17.50        
                  34.96     1:17.50 (42.54)                                        
  8 Commaroto, Sarah A        12 Dolphins-CT          1:22.89    1:19.57        
                  37.44     1:19.57 (42.13)                                        
  9 Campanile, Angelina       11 Middies-MR           1:15.82    1:19.58        
                  38.17     1:19.58 (41.41)                                        
 10 Winget, Ainsleigh D       11 Dolphins-CT          1:30.89    1:21.59        
                  37.34     1:21.59 (44.25)                                        
 11 Schinto, Taylor K         11 Dolphins-CT          1:21.42    1:22.23        
                  37.54     1:22.23 (44.69)                                        
 12 Khan, Sabeen A            12 Middies-MR           1:20.08    1:22.91        
                  38.59     1:22.91 (44.32)                                        
 13 Delaney, Millie C         12 Dolphins-CT          1:28.65    1:24.26        
                  37.32     1:24.26 (46.94)                                        
 14 Ennis, Kate C             11 Dolphins-CT          1:38.26    1:30.44        
                  43.34     1:30.44 (47.10)                                        
 15 McAteer, Emma M           11 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:31.46        
                  42.31     1:31.46 (49.15)                                        
 16 Bayer, Cally              11 Middies-MR           1:28.51    1:34.24        
                  45.39     1:34.24 (48.85)                                        
 17 Colucci, Christina L      12 Middies-MR           1:30.84    1:34.94        
                  42.86     1:34.94 (52.08)                                        
 18 Gebhardt, Rose            12 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:35.65        
                  43.90     1:35.65 (51.75)                                        
 19 Ducret, Nicole D          12 Dolphins-CT          1:29.50    1:35.73        
                  42.24     1:35.73 (53.49)                                        
 20 Choksi, Nikita S          11 Middies-MR           1:45.10    1:46.04        
                  47.03     1:46.04 (59.01)                                        
 21 Patterson, Erin M         11 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:52.74        
                  49.10   1:52.74 (1:03.64)                                        
 22 Kass, Gabrielle           12 Middies-MR           1:49.51    1:53.68        
                  51.34   1:53.68 (1:02.34)                                        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly a           12 GAEL-MR              1:13.89         NS        
 -- Rice, Harriet E           12 GAEL-MR              1:21.59        SCR        
 -- Cagliostro, Eva R         11 GAEL-MR              1:20.99        SCR        
 -- Merrill, Julia G          11 Dolphins-CT          1:33.30        SCR        
 -- Barth, Perry E            12 Dolphins-CT          1:31.93        SCR        
 
Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giangrande, Gillian E     11 Dolphins-CT          2:24.37    2:13.67        
                  29.92   2:13.67 (1:43.75)                                        
  2 Walsh, Alex J             10 Dolphins-CT          2:24.70    2:13.92        
                  31.29   2:13.92 (1:42.63)                                        
  3 Drew, Sami B              12 Middies-MR           2:26.00    2:16.74        
                  31.60   2:16.74 (1:45.14)                                        
  4 Winget, Ainsleigh D       11 Dolphins-CT          2:24.89    2:22.80        
                  31.47   2:22.80 (1:51.33)                                        
  5 Carlson, Kellen A         11 Dolphins-CT          2:36.45    2:24.49        
  6 Campanile, Angelina       11 Middies-MR           2:28.32    2:24.81        
                  33.69   2:24.81 (1:51.12)                                        
  7 Labarca, Lauren M         12 GAEL-MR              2:37.87    2:25.04        
  8 Hanlon, Kelly a           12 GAEL-MR              2:30.18    2:25.09        
  9 Rice, Harriet E           12 GAEL-MR              2:30.47    2:25.61        
 10 Heath, Sydney S           12 Dolphins-CT          2:48.85    2:27.02        
 11 Schinto, Taylor K         11 Dolphins-CT          2:38.40    2:30.08        
 12 Cagliostro, Eva R         11 GAEL-MR              2:40.79    2:32.12        
 13 Du, Katelin                9 Middies-MR           2:38.64    2:34.39        
                  35.39   2:34.39 (1:59.00)                                        
 14 Lewis, Brighid            11 Dolphins-CT          2:59.82    2:36.62        
 15 Sammons, Emmy             10 Dolphins-CT          2:55.74    2:37.40        
 16 Wang, Kristina H          10 Middies-MR           2:48.02    2:37.98        
                  36.12   2:37.98 (2:01.86)                                        
 17 Ennis, Kate C             11 Dolphins-CT          2:51.37    2:40.11        
 18 O'Connor, Emma C          10 Dolphins-CT          2:49.18    2:42.37        
                  37.80   2:42.37 (2:04.57)                                        
 19 Bayer, Cally              11 Middies-MR           2:46.31    2:47.73        
 20 Cahaly, Emma E            10 Middies-MR           3:03.00    2:52.00        
 21 Winget, Marcella M         9 Dolphins-CT               NT    2:54.35        
                  40.38   2:54.35 (2:13.97)                                        
 22 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR              2:55.99    2:59.00        
 23 Deverna, Bridget T        10 GAEL-MR              3:15.15    2:59.40        
                  40.08   2:59.40 (2:19.32)                                        
 24 Ellwanger, Caitlin R      11 GAEL-MR              3:24.99    3:04.19        
                  42.47   3:04.19 (2:21.72)                                        
 25 Pulkkinen, Anneke          9 GAEL-MR              3:05.99    3:04.87        
                  40.91   3:04.87 (2:23.96)                                        
 26 Powell, Tess              11 GAEL-MR              2:58.99    3:06.19        
 -- Ciriaco, Ciriaco A        10 GAEL-MR              3:30.99         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Talamas, Emily K          10 GAEL-MR              3:04.99         NS        
 -- Provenzano, Ellie L       12 GAEL-MR              2:16.88         NS        
 -- Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR              3:00.99         NS        
 -- Geer, Sophie N            11 GAEL-MR              3:35.23        SCR        
 -- Galbraith, Maddie E       10 GAEL-MR              3:09.99        SCR        
 -- Engel, Julia K            12 GAEL-MR              2:47.84        SCR        
 -- Wertlieb, Morgan S        11 GAEL-MR              3:04.99        SCR        
 -- Goldberg, Simone R         9 GAEL-MR              3:33.00        SCR        
 -- Howard, Charlotte G        9 GAEL-MR              3:20.99        SCR        
 -- Donovan, Maggie           12 GAEL-MR              2:24.99        SCR        
 -- Canty, Kathleen M         12 GAEL-MR              2:25.99        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Alexandra N       10 GAEL-MR              3:08.99        SCR        
 -- Seward, MACKENZIE H       10 GAEL-MR              2:55.99        SCR        
 -- Merrill, Julia G          11 Dolphins-CT          2:37.95        SCR        
 -- Veru, Nina S              10 GAEL-MR              2:47.26        SCR        
 -- Mathews, Alexandra C      12 GAEL-MR              3:24.69        SCR        
 -- Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR              2:12.96        SCR        
 -- Regan, Elizabeth           9 GAEL-MR              3:08.99        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hallisey, Olivia A        13 Dolphins-CT          2:13.84    2:12.82        
                  30.99     1:05.33 (34.34)     1:39.45 (34.12)     2:12.82 (33.37)
  2 Wang, Amanda H            13 Middies-MR           2:14.76    2:13.24        
                  30.92     1:04.42 (33.50)     1:39.24 (34.82)     2:13.24 (34.00)
  3 Grusky, Ally R            13 Dolphins-CT          2:14.53    2:13.47        
                  30.97     1:05.02 (34.05)     1:39.80 (34.78)     2:13.47 (33.67)
  4 Ennis, Riley J            13 Dolphins-CT          2:16.16    2:14.11        
                  31.79     1:06.81 (35.02)     1:41.38 (34.57)     2:14.11 (32.73)
  5 O'Sullivan, Raine B       14 GAEL-MR              2:13.99    2:14.19        
                  30.46     1:05.13 (34.67)     1:39.69 (34.56)     2:14.19 (34.50)
  6 Weisstuch, Caroline F     14 Middies-MR           2:25.46    2:14.75        
                  31.12     1:05.18 (34.06)     1:40.12 (34.94)     2:14.75 (34.63)
  7 Broderick, Amanda K       13 Middies-MR           2:11.84    2:16.91        
                  31.60     1:06.32 (34.72)     1:42.02 (35.70)     2:16.91 (34.89)
  8 Avezzano, Katie G         13 Middies-MR           2:16.59    2:17.34        
                  32.36     1:07.68 (35.32)     1:42.95 (35.27)     2:17.34 (34.39)
  9 Vasudevan, Arya V         14 Middies-MR           2:13.31    2:17.66        
                  31.37     1:06.07 (34.70)     1:42.10 (36.03)     2:17.66 (35.56)
 10 Backos, Anna              14 Dolphins-CT          2:53.46    2:18.40        
                  32.45     1:07.16 (34.71)     1:43.06 (35.90)     2:18.40 (35.34)
 11 Frattaroli, Farrah L      13 Dolphins-CT          2:25.08    2:19.12        
                  31.53     1:06.58 (35.05)     1:43.04 (36.46)     2:19.12 (36.08)
 12 Abraham, Rebecca E        14 GAEL-MR              2:23.85    2:19.21        
                  32.18     1:07.79 (35.61)     1:43.56 (35.77)     2:19.21 (35.65)
 13 Ullrich, Taylor R         13 GAEL-MR              2:25.90    2:22.82        
                  32.90     1:10.12 (37.22)     1:47.39 (37.27)     2:22.82 (35.43)
 14 O'Reilly, Maggie R        13 GAEL-MR              2:26.49    2:23.59        
                  33.41     1:10.65 (37.24)     1:47.03 (36.38)     2:23.59 (36.56)
 15 Delpriore, Dulcie A       13 GAEL-MR              2:25.93    2:26.12        
                  31.47     1:09.18 (37.71)     1:47.68 (38.50)     2:26.12 (38.44)
 16 Rice, Jessica E           14 GAEL-MR              2:21.71    2:26.71        
                  32.85     1:10.14 (37.29)     1:48.73 (38.59)     2:26.71 (37.98)
 17 Vermes, Lu I              13 Rye YMCA-MR          2:44.00    2:35.30        
                  31.99     1:09.78 (37.79)     1:52.35 (42.57)     2:35.30 (42.95)
 18 Healy, Mary Ellen         13 GAEL-MR              2:45.99    2:44.28        
                  35.72     1:17.83 (42.11)     2:02.61 (44.78)     2:44.28 (41.67)
 19 Talus, Shreya R           13 Middies-MR           2:48.09    2:51.85        
                  37.70     1:20.70 (43.00)     2:06.68 (45.98)     2:51.85 (45.17)
 -- Baekgaard, Kristine A     13 GAEL-MR              2:55.99         NS        
 -- Mandarano, Maggie A       13 GAEL-MR              2:50.99         NS        
 -- Wertlieb, Ryan H          13 GAEL-MR              2:50.99         NS        
 -- Hall, Emma M              13 Middies-MR           4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Fullerton, Haley E        13 GAEL-MR              2:08.06        SCR        
 -- Chen, Olivia C            14 GAEL-MR              2:26.77        SCR        
 -- Su, Kaity                 13 Middies-MR           2:30.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Amanda H            13 Middies-MR           1:05.82    1:06.31        
                  32.99     1:06.31 (33.32)                                        
  2 Ennis, Riley J            13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.90    1:09.92        
                  34.92     1:09.92 (35.00)                                        
  3 Hallisey, Olivia A        13 Dolphins-CT          1:11.90    1:11.26        
                  35.56     1:11.26 (35.70)                                        
  4 Backos, Anna              14 Dolphins-CT          1:11.54    1:11.53        
                  35.55     1:11.53 (35.98)                                        
  5 Broderick, Amanda K       13 Middies-MR           1:10.89    1:12.09        
                  36.18     1:12.09 (35.91)                                        
  5 Weisstuch, Caroline F     14 Middies-MR           1:14.75    1:12.09        
  7 Nagaishi, Ayano           13 Middies-MR           1:09.94    1:12.50        
                  35.74     1:12.50 (36.76)                                        
  8 Frattaroli, Farrah L      13 Dolphins-CT          1:13.48    1:13.80        
                  36.15     1:13.80 (37.65)                                        
  9 Stotesbery, Lauren M      13 Dolphins-CT          1:32.99    1:14.01        
                  35.85     1:14.01 (38.16)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Raine B       14 GAEL-MR              1:09.99    1:14.23        
                  36.42     1:14.23 (37.81)                                        
 11 Delpriore, Dulcie A       13 GAEL-MR              1:13.70    1:15.01        
                  36.40     1:15.01 (38.61)                                        
 12 Grusky, Ally R            13 Dolphins-CT          1:17.42    1:15.21        
 13 Nishida, Sakiko           13 Rye YMCA-MR          1:11.24    1:16.06        
                  37.77     1:16.06 (38.29)                                        
 14 O'Reilly, Maggie R        13 GAEL-MR              1:17.95    1:16.19        
 15 Vasudevan, Arya V         14 Middies-MR           1:14.05    1:16.52        
                  37.48     1:16.52 (39.04)                                        
 16 Rice, Jessica E           14 GAEL-MR              1:13.24    1:17.74        
                  37.22     1:17.74 (40.52)                                        
 17 Vermes, Lu I              13 Rye YMCA-MR          1:22.00    1:18.15        
 18 Abraham, Rebecca E        14 GAEL-MR              1:22.19    1:25.50        
 -- Healy, Mary Ellen         13 GAEL-MR              1:29.99         DQ        
 -- Talus, Shreya R           13 Middies-MR           1:25.81         DQ        
 -- Wertlieb, Ryan H          13 GAEL-MR              1:33.35         NS        
 -- Baekgaard, Kristine A     13 GAEL-MR              1:35.99         NS        
 -- Mandarano, Maggie A       13 GAEL-MR              1:39.63         NS        
 -- Fullerton, Haley E        13 GAEL-MR              1:03.85        SCR        
 -- Su, Kaity                 13 Middies-MR           1:23.23        SCR        
 -- Chen, Olivia C            14 GAEL-MR              1:27.19        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Riley J            13 Dolphins-CT          1:16.79    1:15.78        
                  36.89     1:15.78 (38.89)                                        
  2 Fullerton, Haley E        13 GAEL-MR              1:15.21    1:16.34        
                  36.44     1:16.34 (39.90)                                        
  3 Broderick, Amanda K       13 Middies-MR           1:18.01    1:20.37        
                  39.04     1:20.37 (41.33)                                        
  4 Stotesbery, Lauren M      13 Dolphins-CT          1:20.41    1:22.45        
                  39.00     1:22.45 (43.45)                                        
  5 Nagaishi, Ayano           13 Middies-MR           1:19.14    1:22.46        
                  39.35     1:22.46 (43.11)                                        
  6 Avezzano, Katie G         13 Middies-MR           1:17.37    1:22.79        
                  39.66     1:22.79 (43.13)                                        
  7 Vasudevan, Arya V         14 Middies-MR           1:20.59    1:22.84        
                  39.14     1:22.84 (43.70)                                        
  8 Wang, Amanda H            13 Middies-MR           1:21.02    1:23.19        
                  39.49     1:23.19 (43.70)                                        
  9 Delpriore, Dulcie A       13 GAEL-MR              1:26.70    1:27.68        
                  41.05     1:27.68 (46.63)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Raine B       14 GAEL-MR              1:26.95    1:28.20        
                  41.28     1:28.20 (46.92)                                        
 11 Frattaroli, Farrah L      13 Dolphins-CT          1:24.84    1:30.17        
                  42.22     1:30.17 (47.95)                                        
 12 Abraham, Rebecca E        14 GAEL-MR              1:28.62    1:30.67        
                  43.19     1:30.67 (47.48)                                        
 13 Talus, Shreya R           13 Middies-MR           1:35.93    1:40.67        
                  47.05     1:40.67 (53.62)                                        
 14 Healy, Mary Ellen         13 GAEL-MR              1:42.99    1:43.00        
                  48.78     1:43.00 (54.22)                                        
 -- Wertlieb, Ryan H          13 GAEL-MR              1:47.29         NS        
 -- Baekgaard, Kristine A     13 GAEL-MR              1:42.99         NS        
 -- Mandarano, Maggie A       13 GAEL-MR              1:42.75         NS        
 -- Su, Kaity                 13 Middies-MR           1:33.77        SCR        
 -- Chen, Olivia C            14 GAEL-MR              1:33.68        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Amanda K       13 Middies-MR           1:04.30    1:09.27        
                  33.05     1:09.27 (36.22)                                        
  2 Avezzano, Katie G         13 Middies-MR           1:05.10    1:09.67        
                  33.09     1:09.67 (36.58)                                        
  3 Weisstuch, Caroline F     14 Middies-MR           1:11.04    1:10.51        
                  32.88     1:10.51 (37.63)                                        
  4 O'Reilly, Maggie R        13 GAEL-MR              1:10.33    1:12.06        
                  33.79     1:12.06 (38.27)                                        
  5 Grusky, Ally R            13 Dolphins-CT          1:12.44    1:12.43        
                  34.00     1:12.43 (38.43)                                        
  6 Nishida, Sakiko           13 Rye YMCA-MR          1:12.97    1:14.35        
                  34.44     1:14.35 (39.91)                                        
  7 Stotesbery, Lauren M      13 Dolphins-CT          1:19.27    1:16.00        
                  35.09     1:16.00 (40.91)                                        
  8 Backos, Anna              14 Dolphins-CT          1:17.72    1:17.28        
                  35.40     1:17.28 (41.88)                                        
  9 Rice, Jessica E           14 GAEL-MR              1:14.34    1:18.61        
                  35.05     1:18.61 (43.56)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Raine B       14 GAEL-MR              1:19.99    1:19.69        
                  36.31     1:19.69 (43.38)                                        
 11 Delpriore, Dulcie A       13 GAEL-MR              1:25.54    1:19.77        
                  35.55     1:19.77 (44.22)                                        
 12 Ullrich, Taylor R         13 GAEL-MR              1:22.47    1:19.92        
                  37.62     1:19.92 (42.30)                                        
 13 Vasudevan, Arya V         14 Middies-MR           1:15.19    1:21.86        
                  37.49     1:21.86 (44.37)                                        
 14 Nagaishi, Ayano           13 Middies-MR           1:20.49    1:21.93        
                  37.00     1:21.93 (44.93)                                        
 15 Abraham, Rebecca E        14 GAEL-MR              1:38.99    1:28.61        
 16 Talus, Shreya R           13 Middies-MR           1:28.76    1:30.51        
                  40.36     1:30.51 (50.15)                                        
 17 Vermes, Lu I              13 Rye YMCA-MR          1:34.00    1:30.77        
                  39.54     1:30.77 (51.23)                                        
 -- Frattaroli, Farrah L      13 Dolphins-CT          1:15.81         DQ        
      False start
                  35.40          DQ (39.86)                                        
 -- Chen, Olivia C            14 GAEL-MR              1:35.24        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Riley J            13 Dolphins-CT          2:29.45    2:28.53        
                  33.67     1:11.38 (37.71)     1:55.27 (43.89)     2:28.53 (33.26)
  2 Wang, Amanda H            13 Middies-MR           2:30.49    2:30.87        
                  33.39     1:11.15 (37.76)     1:57.14 (45.99)     2:30.87 (33.73)
  3 Avezzano, Katie G         13 Middies-MR           2:25.09    2:30.91        
                  33.26     1:11.26 (38.00)     1:56.19 (44.93)     2:30.91 (34.72)
  4 Hallisey, Olivia A        13 Dolphins-CT          2:34.49    2:31.53        
                  33.74     1:13.32 (39.58)     1:57.98 (44.66)     2:31.53 (33.55)
  5 Weisstuch, Caroline F     14 Middies-MR           2:34.33    2:36.56        
                  33.28     1:13.61 (40.33)     2:01.38 (47.77)     2:36.56 (35.18)
  6 Grusky, Ally R            13 Dolphins-CT          2:56.75    2:37.33        
                  34.85     1:15.23 (40.38)     2:02.76 (47.53)     2:37.33 (34.57)
  7 Stotesbery, Lauren M      13 Dolphins-CT          2:51.50    2:38.39        
                  35.81     1:16.29 (40.48)     2:03.08 (46.79)     2:38.39 (35.31)
  8 Nagaishi, Ayano           13 Middies-MR           2:31.72    2:38.78        
                  35.90     1:17.20 (41.30)     2:02.48 (45.28)     2:38.78 (36.30)
  9 O'Reilly, Maggie R        13 GAEL-MR              2:40.22    2:41.89        
                                1:16.69 ( )     2:05.34 (48.65)     2:41.89 (36.55)
 10 Nishida, Sakiko           13 Rye YMCA-MR          2:50.82    2:45.77        
                  34.59     1:16.40 (41.81)     2:07.28 (50.88)     2:45.77 (38.49)
 11 Ullrich, Taylor R         13 GAEL-MR              2:49.82    2:46.59        
                  37.79     1:21.13 (43.34)     2:09.70 (48.57)     2:46.59 (36.89)
 12 Rice, Jessica E           14 GAEL-MR              2:44.74    2:50.31        
                  37.35     1:19.48 (42.13)     2:11.48 (52.00)     2:50.31 (38.83)
 13 Healy, Mary Ellen         13 GAEL-MR              3:20.99    3:10.91        
                  41.67     1:30.78 (49.11)   3:10.91 (1:40.13)                    
 -- Broderick, Amanda K       13 Middies-MR           2:27.78        SCR        
 -- Su, Kaity                 13 Middies-MR           2:52.67        SCR        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ellen S           17 Dolphins-CT          1:56.02    1:59.71        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        15 Middies-MR           1:57.42    2:01.86        
  3 Isford, Grace E           15 Dolphins-CT          2:21.46    2:10.40        
  4 Labarca, Gloria L         15 GAEL-MR              2:15.77    2:14.50        
  5 Gargiulo, Tatiana         15 GAEL-MR              2:25.63    2:20.72        
 -- Garcia, Amanda I          15 Middies-MR           2:14.13        SCR        
 -- Leary, Tanita A           16 GAEL-MR              2:02.99        SCR        
 -- Chrystal, Morgan C        15 GAEL-MR              2:12.43        SCR        
 -- Helms, Brooke E           16 GAEL-MR              2:14.69        SCR        
 -- Doherty, Julia G          17 GAEL-MR              2:18.28        SCR        
 -- Fufidio, Andrea L         17 GAEL-MR              2:10.99        SCR        
 -- Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              1:58.51        SCR        
 -- Yienger, Grace E          16 GAEL-MR              2:24.99        SCR        
 -- Leslie, Kayla M           17 GAEL-MR              2:16.43        SCR        
 -- Pope, Lauren A            17 GAEL-MR              2:23.39        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Bridget K         15 GAEL-MR              2:06.64        SCR        
 -- Hirschhorn, Alyson        15 GAEL-MR              2:30.99        SCR        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Tanita A           16 GAEL-MR              2:12.99    2:18.12        
                  32.94     1:07.32 (34.38)     1:42.81 (35.49)     2:18.12 (35.31)
  2 Feeley, Ellen S           17 Dolphins-CT          2:20.79    2:24.01        
                  34.84     1:11.39 (36.55)     1:48.21 (36.82)     2:24.01 (35.80)
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A        15 Middies-MR           2:17.92    2:24.87        
                  34.97     1:11.90 (36.93)     1:49.02 (37.12)     2:24.87 (35.85)
  4 Pope, Lauren A            17 GAEL-MR              2:39.30    2:32.94        
                  34.76     1:12.95 (38.19)     1:52.56 (39.61)     2:32.94 (40.38)
  5 Isford, Grace E           15 Dolphins-CT          2:42.03    2:33.39        
                  35.56     1:13.85 (38.29)     1:53.97 (40.12)     2:33.39 (39.42)
  6 Reilly, Bridget K         15 GAEL-MR              2:25.00    2:36.01        
                  36.62     1:15.71 (39.09)     1:56.05 (40.34)     2:36.01 (39.96)
  7 Labarca, Gloria L         15 GAEL-MR              2:30.74    2:36.96        
                  37.16     1:16.21 (39.05)     1:56.98 (40.77)     2:36.96 (39.98)
 -- Doherty, Julia G          17 GAEL-MR              2:46.54        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Amanda I          15 Middies-MR           2:30.34        SCR        
 -- Fufidio, Andrea L         17 GAEL-MR              2:24.99        SCR        
 -- Helms, Brooke E           16 GAEL-MR              2:25.32        SCR        
 -- Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              2:18.19        SCR        
 -- Hirschhorn, Alyson        15 GAEL-MR              2:48.99        SCR        
 -- Leslie, Kayla M           17 GAEL-MR              2:17.04        SCR        
 -- Chrystal, Morgan C        15 GAEL-MR              2:31.85        SCR        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ellen S           17 Dolphins-CT          2:30.92    2:36.22        
                  35.81     1:15.31 (39.50)     1:55.68 (40.37)     2:36.22 (40.54)
  2 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              2:31.29    2:38.05        
                  35.43     1:15.36 (39.93)     1:56.19 (40.83)     2:38.05 (41.86)
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A        15 Middies-MR           2:43.27    2:44.40        
                  37.47     1:19.29 (41.82)     2:02.13 (42.84)     2:44.40 (42.27)
  4 Isford, Grace E           15 Dolphins-CT          2:58.22    2:53.81        
                  39.65     1:23.55 (43.90)     2:08.73 (45.18)     2:53.81 (45.08)
  5 Gargiulo, Tatiana         15 GAEL-MR              2:55.59    2:56.22        
                  39.43     1:24.14 (44.71)     2:10.65 (46.51)     2:56.22 (45.57)
 -- Garcia, Amanda I          15 Middies-MR           3:15.00        SCR        
 -- Helms, Brooke E           16 GAEL-MR              2:42.99        SCR        
 -- Hirschhorn, Alyson        15 GAEL-MR              2:55.99        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Bridget K         15 GAEL-MR              2:38.99        SCR        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fufidio, Andrea L         17 GAEL-MR              2:20.99    2:23.84        
                  31.83     1:08.18 (36.35)     1:46.44 (38.26)     2:23.84 (37.40)
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        15 Middies-MR           2:18.48    2:27.78        
                  34.20     1:12.15 (37.95)     1:50.00 (37.85)     2:27.78 (37.78)
 -- Leary, Tanita A           16 GAEL-MR              2:17.99        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Amanda I          15 Middies-MR           3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              2:40.91        SCR        
 -- Labarca, Gloria L         15 GAEL-MR              2:38.99        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        15 Middies-MR           5:13.80    5:29.35        
                  29.41     1:02.11 (32.70)     1:35.35 (33.24)     2:08.83 (33.48)
        2:42.18 (33.35)     3:16.08 (33.90)     3:49.98 (33.90)     4:23.44 (33.46)
        4:56.83 (33.39)     5:29.35 (32.52)                                        
  2 Wang, Amanda H            13 Middies-MR           6:30.00    5:47.56        
                  30.69     1:04.69 (34.00)     1:40.30 (35.61)     2:16.05 (35.75)
        2:51.66 (35.61)     3:27.40 (35.74)     4:03.01 (35.61)     4:38.78 (35.77)
        5:13.85 (35.07)     5:47.56 (33.71)                                        
  3 Hallisey, Olivia A        13 Dolphins-CT          6:03.94    5:52.85        
                  32.17     1:07.26 (35.09)     1:43.44 (36.18)     2:19.39 (35.95)
        2:55.88 (36.49)     3:32.23 (36.35)     4:08.50 (36.27)     4:44.11 (35.61)
        5:19.49 (35.38)     5:52.85 (33.36)                                        
  4 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              5:28.49    5:53.60        
                  29.68     1:03.47 (33.79)     1:39.64 (36.17)     2:16.15 (36.51)
        2:52.23 (36.08)     3:29.15 (36.92)     4:07.21 (38.06)     4:44.20 (36.99)
        5:19.26 (35.06)     5:53.60 (34.34)                                        
  4 Collins, Brooke C         13 Dolphins-CT          5:57.63    5:53.60        
                  31.39     1:05.90 (34.51)     1:42.14 (36.24)     2:17.92 (35.78)
        2:54.60 (36.68)     3:31.21 (36.61)     4:08.20 (36.99)     4:44.33 (36.13)
        5:19.57 (35.24)     5:53.60 (34.03)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Raine B       14 GAEL-MR              5:50.99    5:56.60        
                  32.05     1:07.60 (35.55)     1:43.51 (35.91)     2:19.32 (35.81)
        2:55.98 (36.66)     3:33.52 (37.54)     4:10.26 (36.74)     4:45.68 (35.42)
        5:21.66 (35.98)     5:56.60 (34.94)                                        
  7 Ennis, Riley J            13 Dolphins-CT          6:27.50    5:59.50        
                  30.71     1:05.29 (34.58)     1:42.28 (36.99)     2:19.01 (36.73)
        2:56.81 (37.80)     3:33.37 (36.56)     4:11.76 (38.39)     4:48.14 (36.38)
        5:25.59 (37.45)     5:59.50 (33.91)                                        
  8 Grusky, Ally R            13 Dolphins-CT          6:05.91    6:04.04        
                  32.31     1:07.48 (35.17)     1:44.16 (36.68)     2:20.74 (36.58)
        2:58.27 (37.53)     3:35.22 (36.95)     4:12.79 (37.57)     4:50.49 (37.70)
        5:28.40 (37.91)     6:04.04 (35.64)                                        
  9 Vasudevan, Arya V         14 Middies-MR           6:05.99    6:10.09        
                  33.52     1:10.67 (37.15)     1:47.59 (36.92)     2:24.94 (37.35)
        3:02.51 (37.57)     3:39.96 (37.45)     4:17.36 (37.40)     4:55.34 (37.98)
        5:33.27 (37.93)     6:10.09 (36.82)                                        
  9 Frattaroli, Farrah L      13 Dolphins-CT          6:43.29    6:10.09        
                  33.79     1:10.35 (36.56)     1:47.03 (36.68)     2:24.42 (37.39)
        3:02.78 (38.36)     3:40.77 (37.99)     4:18.63 (37.86)     4:56.38 (37.75)
        5:34.68 (38.30)     6:10.09 (35.41)                                        
 11 Labarca, Gloria L         15 GAEL-MR              5:55.99    6:14.05        
                  32.56     1:08.16 (35.60)     1:44.92 (36.76)     2:22.14 (37.22)
        3:00.13 (37.99)     3:38.79 (38.66)     4:17.70 (38.91)     4:56.69 (38.99)
        5:35.43 (38.74)     6:14.05 (38.62)                                        
 12 Yienger, Grace E          16 GAEL-MR              6:10.99    6:21.46        
                  33.93     1:11.82 (37.89)     1:50.24 (38.42)     2:29.04 (38.80)
        3:08.18 (39.14)     3:46.72 (38.54)     4:25.72 (39.00)     5:04.94 (39.22)
        5:43.51 (38.57)     6:21.46 (37.95)                                        
 13 Gargiulo, Tatiana         15 GAEL-MR              6:23.99    6:21.56        
                  32.60     1:08.33 (35.73)     1:45.78 (37.45)     2:25.09 (39.31)
        3:04.28 (39.19)     3:44.98 (40.70)     4:24.89 (39.91)     5:04.73 (39.84)
        5:44.25 (39.52)     6:21.56 (37.31)                                        
 14 Ullrich, Taylor R         13 GAEL-MR              6:07.93    6:22.05        
                  33.90     1:12.58 (38.68)     1:52.46 (39.88)     2:31.59 (39.13)
        3:11.23 (39.64)     3:50.27 (39.04)     4:29.66 (39.39)     5:08.56 (38.90)
        5:45.85 (37.29)     6:22.05 (36.20)                                        
 15 Doherty, Julia G          17 GAEL-MR              6:15.40    6:30.08        
                  32.53     1:08.50 (35.97)     1:46.41 (37.91)     2:25.58 (39.17)
        3:05.54 (39.96)     3:45.39 (39.85)     4:25.66 (40.27)     5:07.69 (42.03)
        5:50.08 (42.39)     6:30.08 (40.00)                                        
 16 Delpriore, Dulcie A       13 GAEL-MR              6:47.64    6:38.01        
                  32.67     1:10.63 (37.96)     1:51.01 (40.38)     2:31.51 (40.50)
        3:11.60 (40.09)     3:52.87 (41.27)     4:34.84 (41.97)     5:16.79 (41.95)
        5:59.11 (42.32)     6:38.01 (38.90)                                        
 17 Rice, Jessica E           14 GAEL-MR              6:32.67    6:38.65        
                  34.08     1:12.95 (38.87)     1:53.52 (40.57)     2:34.35 (40.83)
        3:14.05 (39.70)     3:55.61 (41.56)     4:37.71 (42.10)     5:20.25 (42.54)
        6:01.84 (41.59)     6:38.65 (36.81)                                        
 18 Healy, Mary Ellen         13 GAEL-MR              6:30.99    7:24.63        
                  37.44     1:20.62 (43.18)     2:07.41 (46.79)     2:53.24 (45.83)
        3:37.02 (43.78)     4:22.68 (45.66)     5:09.30 (46.62)     5:57.14 (47.84)
        6:40.89 (43.75)     7:24.63 (43.74)                                        
 -- Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR              5:53.20         NS        
 -- Garcia, Amanda I          15 Middies-MR           6:30.00        SCR        
 -- Fufidio, Andrea L         17 GAEL-MR              5:50.99        SCR        
 -- Helms, Brooke E           16 GAEL-MR              5:48.99        SCR        
 -- Fullerton, Haley E        13 GAEL-MR              5:42.99        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Bridget K         15 GAEL-MR              5:33.12        SCR        
 -- Hirschhorn, Alyson        15 GAEL-MR              6:15.99        SCR        
 -- Pope, Lauren A            17 GAEL-MR              5:48.99        SCR        
 -- Chrystal, Morgan C        15 GAEL-MR              6:01.73        SCR        
 -- Weisstuch, Caroline F     14 Middies-MR           7:03.00        SCR        
 -- Leary, Tanita A           16 GAEL-MR              5:36.99        SCR        
 -- O'Reilly, Maggie R        13 GAEL-MR              6:33.27        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Parker H           10 Dolphins-CT          1:05.50    1:02.99        
                  30.91     1:02.99 (32.08)                                        
  2 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye YMCA-MR          1:10.95    1:11.33        
                  33.50     1:11.33 (37.83)                                        
  3 Lewis, Thomas J           10 Dolphins-CT          1:11.56    1:11.85        
                  33.60     1:11.85 (38.25)                                        
  4 Quinones, Luca M           9 Rye YMCA-MR          1:14.69    1:14.53        
                  35.56     1:14.53 (38.97)                                        
  5 Ryan, Charlie F           10 GAEL-MR              1:32.39    1:16.08        
                  36.12     1:16.08 (39.96)                                        
  6 Diaz, Ryan N              10 GAEL-MR              1:26.37    1:18.19        
                  35.74     1:18.19 (42.45)                                        
  7 Ryckman, Matthew W         9 Dolphins-CT          1:44.59    1:21.07        
                  38.41     1:21.07 (42.66)                                        
  8 Mackey, Michael R          9 Rye YMCA-MR          1:21.58    1:21.65        
                  39.42     1:21.65 (42.23)                                        
  9 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR              1:25.53    1:22.99        
                  39.10     1:22.99 (43.89)                                        
 10 Commaroto, Robert A        9 Dolphins-CT          1:47.04    1:23.10        
                  38.82     1:23.10 (44.28)                                        
 11 Murray, Timothy I         10 GAEL-MR              1:30.31    1:24.38        
                  38.39     1:24.38 (45.99)                                        
 12 Plavoukos, Spencer         9 Dolphins-CT          1:34.86    1:25.98        
                  38.76     1:25.98 (47.22)                                        
 13 Fullerton, Thomas M        9 GAEL-MR              1:32.51    1:28.03        
                  40.70     1:28.03 (47.33)                                        
 14 Lourenco, Matthew A        9 Middies-MR           1:30.55    1:29.16        
                  41.12     1:29.16 (48.04)                                        
 15 Jin, Eddie                 9 Middies-MR           1:32.52    1:30.96        
                  41.46     1:30.96 (49.50)                                        
 16 Eforo, Alex               10 GAEL-MR              1:35.95    1:31.40        
                  42.53     1:31.40 (48.87)                                        
 17 Donovan, Aidan M          10 GAEL-MR              1:33.66    1:32.04        
 18 Scarangella, Michael N    10 GAEL-MR              1:28.83    1:34.16        
                  40.46     1:34.16 (53.70)                                        
 19 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR              1:39.41    1:44.69        
                  47.09     1:44.69 (57.60)                                        
 20 Zhong, Eric               10 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:52.49        
                  50.77   1:52.49 (1:01.72)                                        
 -- McPhillips, Aidan J        9 Middies-MR           2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Barth, Harrison            9 Dolphins-CT          1:23.89         NS        
 -- Cataldo, John              9 Dolphins-CT          1:49.90         NS        
 -- Cataldo, Christopher       9 Dolphins-CT          1:47.65         NS        
 -- Conrod, Fritz              9 Dolphins-CT          1:49.66        SCR        
 -- Sorensen, Noah T          10 Dolphins-CT          1:09.08        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Cole D            10 Dolphins-CT            32.01      31.79        
  2 Scott, Parker H           10 Dolphins-CT            34.14      33.41        
  3 Lewis, Thomas J           10 Dolphins-CT            37.18      37.29        
  4 Delgado, Lucas M           9 Dolphins-CT            42.54      39.86        
  5 Murray, Timothy I         10 GAEL-MR                45.73      41.74        
  6 Ryan, Charlie F           10 GAEL-MR                44.49      42.02        
  7 Ryckman, Matthew W         9 Dolphins-CT            45.49      43.16        
  8 Diaz, Ryan N              10 GAEL-MR                46.22      44.01        
  9 Rogers, Alex H            10 Dolphins-CT            48.02      44.86        
 10 Commaroto, Robert A        9 Dolphins-CT            44.56      45.58        
 11 Fullerton, Thomas M        9 GAEL-MR                47.12      48.02        
 12 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR                52.58      53.61        
 13 Eforo, Alex               10 GAEL-MR                53.78      55.08        
 14 Cukier, Wolf               9 Middies-MR             57.53    1:01.49        
 -- Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR                44.47         DQ        
 -- McPhillips, Aidan J        9 Middies-MR             58.87         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Plavoukos, Spencer         9 Dolphins-CT            47.44         DQ        
 -- Donovan, Aidan M          10 GAEL-MR                56.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Scarangella, Michael N    10 GAEL-MR                49.09         DQ        
 -- Cataldo, John              9 Dolphins-CT            48.44         NS        
 -- Heath, Charles            10 Dolphins-CT            40.95         NS        
 -- Cataldo, Christopher       9 Dolphins-CT            45.69         NS        
 -- Hamilton, Thomas H         9 Dolphins-CT            48.62        SCR        
 -- Montesi, William P         9 Dolphins-CT            35.61        SCR        
 -- Conrod, Fritz              9 Dolphins-CT            47.69        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Cole D            10 Dolphins-CT            37.62      40.27        
  2 Lewis, Thomas J           10 Dolphins-CT            42.42      43.90        
  3 Ryckman, Matthew W         9 Dolphins-CT            44.51      45.37        
  4 Delgado, Lucas M           9 Dolphins-CT            45.39      46.34        
  5 Lourenco, Matthew A        9 Middies-MR             50.26      48.86        
  6 Zhong, Eric               10 Middies-MR             48.95      49.06        
  7 Ryan, Charlie F           10 GAEL-MR                52.75      49.96        
  8 Diaz, Ryan N              10 GAEL-MR                51.08      50.37        
  9 Mackey, Michael R          9 Rye YMCA-MR            42.00      52.02        
 10 Jin, Eddie                 9 Middies-MR             51.77      52.11        
 11 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR                47.69      52.36        
 12 Scarangella, Michael N    10 GAEL-MR                51.04      53.54        
 13 Plavoukos, Spencer         9 Dolphins-CT            52.33      53.75        
 14 Commaroto, Robert A        9 Dolphins-CT            50.88      54.00        
 15 Donovan, Aidan M          10 GAEL-MR                56.48      57.28        
 16 Cukier, Wolf               9 Middies-MR             55.72      58.83        
 17 Eforo, Alex               10 GAEL-MR              1:02.99    1:00.78        
 -- Fullerton, Thomas M        9 GAEL-MR                52.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Murray, Timothy I         10 GAEL-MR                51.91         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR              1:04.61         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Rogers, Alex H            10 Dolphins-CT            49.88         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Cataldo, John              9 Dolphins-CT          1:01.70         NS        
 -- Cataldo, Christopher       9 Dolphins-CT            53.62         NS        
 -- Heath, Charles            10 Dolphins-CT            49.52         NS        
 -- Montesi, William P         9 Dolphins-CT            45.72        SCR        
 -- Sorensen, Noah T          10 Dolphins-CT            42.76        SCR        
 -- Conrod, Fritz              9 Dolphins-CT            56.96        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Parker H           10 Dolphins-CT            32.26      32.53        
  2 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye YMCA-MR            32.78      32.82        
  3 Pierce, Cole D            10 Dolphins-CT            32.76      34.67        
  4 Delgado, Lucas M           9 Dolphins-CT            39.26      40.88        
  5 Quinones, Luca M           9 Rye YMCA-MR            43.16      40.99        
  6 Ryan, Charlie F           10 GAEL-MR                53.06      45.84        
  7 Jin, Eddie                 9 Middies-MR             52.75      52.24        
  8 Eforo, Alex               10 GAEL-MR              1:02.99    1:00.55        
  9 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR                59.18    1:03.23        
 -- Cukier, Wolf               9 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR                46.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lourenco, Matthew A        9 Middies-MR             53.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Donovan, Aidan M          10 GAEL-MR                51.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Scarangella, Michael N    10 GAEL-MR                58.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zhong, Eric               10 Middies-MR             48.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- McPhillips, Aidan J        9 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cataldo, John              9 Dolphins-CT            47.17         NS        
 -- Heath, Charles            10 Dolphins-CT            42.51         NS        
 -- Commaroto, Robert A        9 Dolphins-CT            43.80         NS        
 -- Barth, Harrison            9 Dolphins-CT            39.99         NS        
 -- Cataldo, Christopher       9 Dolphins-CT            54.12         NS        
 -- Hamilton, Thomas H         9 Dolphins-CT            50.09        SCR        
 -- Montesi, William P         9 Dolphins-CT            32.88        SCR        
 -- Sorensen, Noah T          10 Dolphins-CT            35.71        SCR        
 -- Conrod, Fritz              9 Dolphins-CT            49.02        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Parker H           10 Dolphins-CT          1:14.84    1:12.85        
                  33.03     1:12.85 (39.82)                                        
  2 Pierce, Cole D            10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.58    1:14.52        
                  34.68     1:14.52 (39.84)                                        
  3 Lewis, Thomas J           10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.51    1:24.54        
                  38.26     1:24.54 (46.28)                                        
  4 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye YMCA-MR          1:24.16    1:25.29        
  5 Quinones, Luca M           9 Rye YMCA-MR          1:24.04    1:28.47        
                  42.15     1:28.47 (46.32)                                        
  6 Delgado, Lucas M           9 Dolphins-CT          1:29.97    1:30.19        
                  44.41     1:30.19 (45.78)                                        
  7 Ryan, Charlie F           10 GAEL-MR              1:36.43    1:30.45        
                  42.20     1:30.45 (48.25)                                        
  8 Ryckman, Matthew W         9 Dolphins-CT          1:39.87    1:31.86        
                  45.22     1:31.86 (46.64)                                        
  9 Mackey, Michael R          9 Rye YMCA-MR          1:34.28    1:36.56        
                  47.54     1:36.56 (49.02)                                        
 10 Diaz, Ryan N              10 GAEL-MR              1:56.44    1:39.42        
                  47.01     1:39.42 (52.41)                                        
 11 Plavoukos, Spencer         9 Dolphins-CT          1:36.88    1:39.43        
                  45.98     1:39.43 (53.45)                                        
 12 Jin, Eddie                 9 Middies-MR           1:49.65    1:39.60        
                  15.90   1:39.60 (1:23.70)                                        
 13 Rogers, Alex H            10 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:43.18        
                  49.44     1:43.18 (53.74)                                        
 -- McPhillips, Aidan J        9 Middies-MR           2:30.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:10.53        DQ (1:13.64)                                        
 -- Lourenco, Matthew A        9 Middies-MR           2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  50.81          DQ (49.32)                                        
 -- Cukier, Wolf               9 Middies-MR           2:17.37         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:05.40        DQ (1:03.20)                                        
 -- Zhong, Eric               10 Middies-MR           2:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  55.49        DQ (1:03.90)                                        
 -- Barth, Harrison            9 Dolphins-CT          1:38.28         NS        
 -- Hamilton, Thomas H         9 Dolphins-CT          2:02.34        SCR        
 -- Sorensen, Noah T          10 Dolphins-CT          1:24.45        SCR        
 -- Montesi, William P         9 Dolphins-CT          1:21.69        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corda, Alex               13 Rye YMCA-MR            56.29      56.55        
                  27.10       56.55 (29.45)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric Y             12 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.67        
                  31.02     1:02.67 (31.65)                                        
  3 Thenmalai, Omar           12 Middies-MR           1:07.44    1:05.48        
                  32.16     1:05.48 (33.32)                                        
  4 McPhillips, Liam T        12 Middies-MR           1:07.61    1:06.43        
                  32.41     1:06.43 (34.02)                                        
  5 Mullen, Peter C           12 Dolphins-CT          1:10.22    1:06.78        
  6 Collin, Marius            12 Rye YMCA-MR          1:06.78    1:07.05        
                  31.18     1:07.05 (35.87)                                        
  7 Lynch, Ryan C             11 Dolphins-CT          1:06.26    1:07.15        
                  32.65     1:07.15 (34.50)                                        
  8 Covello, Ben D            11 Middies-MR           1:09.49    1:10.06        
                  33.58     1:10.06 (36.48)                                        
  9 Haffner, Riley            11 Rye YMCA-MR          1:17.75    1:10.75        
 10 Sheppard, Jason D         12 Middies-MR           1:14.59    1:10.86        
 11 O'Sullivan, Druid B       11 GAEL-MR              1:20.99    1:12.78        
                  34.49     1:12.78 (38.29)                                        
 12 Eforo, John T             12 GAEL-MR              1:15.09    1:14.58        
 13 Frey, Benjamin            11 Dolphins-CT          1:17.50    1:14.86        
 14 Steele, John D            11 Dolphins-CT          1:19.24    1:22.20        
 15 Fullerton, KC C           11 GAEL-MR              1:38.71    1:24.33        
                  39.28     1:24.33 (45.05)                                        
 16 Channagiri, Hari          11 Middies-MR           1:33.61    1:25.07        
                  39.74     1:25.07 (45.33)                                        
 17 Haffner, Jackson          11 Rye YMCA-MR          1:29.75    1:27.25        
                  40.37     1:27.25 (46.88)                                        
 18 Scrivo, Matthew           12 GAEL-MR              1:34.04    1:28.74        
                  40.94     1:28.74 (47.80)                                        
 19 Richardson, Dylan A       11 GAEL-MR              1:38.99    1:37.23        
                  44.81     1:37.23 (52.42)                                        
 -- Garbarini, Griffin H      11 GAEL-MR              1:25.83         NS        
 -- Moore, Zachary R          11 Dolphins-CT          1:10.09        SCR        
 -- Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR              1:23.81        SCR        
 -- Park, Tommy               12 Middies-MR           1:14.54        SCR        
 -- Freeman, John T           12 GAEL-MR              1:01.43        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Aedan M            12 Dolphins-CT            59.55        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corda, Alex               13 Rye YMCA-MR          1:12.95    1:05.78        
                  32.11     1:05.78 (33.67)                                        
  2 Thenmalai, Omar           12 Middies-MR           1:12.16    1:11.40        
                  35.26     1:11.40 (36.14)                                        
  3 Mullen, Peter C           12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.91    1:13.06        
  4 McPhillips, Liam T        12 Middies-MR           1:15.09    1:14.31        
                  36.48     1:14.31 (37.83)                                        
  5 Collin, Marius            12 Rye YMCA-MR          1:16.29    1:15.31        
                  36.84     1:15.31 (38.47)                                        
  6 Zhang, Eric Y             12 Middies-MR                NT    1:16.93        
                  35.40     1:16.93 (41.53)                                        
  7 Covello, Ben D            11 Middies-MR           1:17.16    1:17.98        
                  38.04     1:17.98 (39.94)                                        
  8 Lynch, Ryan C             11 Dolphins-CT          1:23.96    1:21.61        
  9 Sheppard, Jason D         12 Middies-MR           1:18.77    1:22.53        
                  40.89     1:22.53 (41.64)                                        
 10 Haffner, Jackson          11 Rye YMCA-MR          1:35.00    1:28.12        
 11 O'Sullivan, Druid B       11 GAEL-MR              1:38.99    1:29.23        
                  43.36     1:29.23 (45.87)                                        
 12 Eforo, John T             12 GAEL-MR              1:29.85    1:29.87        
 13 Channagiri, Hari          11 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:30.97        
                  45.95     1:30.97 (45.02)                                        
 14 Fullerton, KC C           11 GAEL-MR              2:02.99    1:33.17        
                  46.06     1:33.17 (47.11)                                        
 15 Frey, Benjamin            11 Dolphins-CT          1:27.50    1:34.11        
 -- Richardson, Dylan A       11 GAEL-MR              1:49.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.07          DQ (56.19)                                        
 -- Scrivo, Matthew           12 GAEL-MR              1:56.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.47          DQ (55.59)                                        
 -- Steele, John D            11 Dolphins-CT          1:28.31        SCR        
 -- Moore, Zachary R          11 Dolphins-CT          1:26.42        SCR        
 -- Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR              1:29.57        SCR        
 -- Park, Tommy               12 Middies-MR           1:22.66        SCR        
 -- Garbarini, Griffin H      11 GAEL-MR              1:35.25        SCR        
 -- Freeman, John T           12 GAEL-MR              1:19.74        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric Y             12 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.03        
                  37.82     1:19.03 (41.21)                                        
  2 Lynch, Ryan C             11 Dolphins-CT          1:29.41    1:25.00        
                  41.15     1:25.00 (43.85)                                        
  3 Mullen, Peter C           12 Dolphins-CT          1:33.01    1:26.61        
                  42.22     1:26.61 (44.39)                                        
  4 Thenmalai, Omar           12 Middies-MR           1:28.96    1:27.20        
                  42.27     1:27.20 (44.93)                                        
  5 Collin, Marius            12 Rye YMCA-MR          1:27.23    1:27.36        
                  41.73     1:27.36 (45.63)                                        
  6 McPhillips, Liam T        12 Middies-MR           1:30.65    1:28.86        
                  42.85     1:28.86 (46.01)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Druid B       11 GAEL-MR              1:45.99    1:32.65        
                  42.79     1:32.65 (49.86)                                        
  8 Covello, Ben D            11 Middies-MR           1:33.74    1:33.39        
                  44.13     1:33.39 (49.26)                                        
  9 Sheppard, Jason D         12 Middies-MR           1:42.99    1:35.83        
                  45.94     1:35.83 (49.89)                                        
 10 Frey, Benjamin            11 Dolphins-CT          1:37.50    1:42.52        
                  47.57     1:42.52 (54.95)                                        
 11 Channagiri, Hari          11 Middies-MR           1:53.60    1:48.66        
                  53.72     1:48.66 (54.94)                                        
 12 Fullerton, KC C           11 GAEL-MR              2:05.88    1:56.88        
                  56.64   1:56.88 (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Eforo, John T             12 GAEL-MR              1:41.92         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  45.27          DQ (51.60)                                        
 -- Garbarini, Griffin H      11 GAEL-MR              1:54.63         NS        
 -- Richardson, Dylan A       11 GAEL-MR              2:10.99         NS        
 -- Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR              2:09.28        SCR        
 -- Freeman, John T           12 GAEL-MR              1:30.30        SCR        
 -- Park, Tommy               12 Middies-MR           1:34.39        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Aedan M            12 Dolphins-CT          1:11.27        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corda, Alex               13 Rye YMCA-MR          1:02.12    1:02.11        
  2 Zhang, Eric Y             12 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.85        
                  33.68     1:09.85 (36.17)                                        
  3 Covello, Ben D            11 Middies-MR           1:23.56    1:18.35        
  4 Thenmalai, Omar           12 Middies-MR           1:22.97    1:18.62        
  5 Sheppard, Jason D         12 Middies-MR           1:18.70    1:19.94        
  6 McPhillips, Liam T        12 Middies-MR           1:22.93    1:21.05        
  7 Lynch, Ryan C             11 Dolphins-CT          1:48.34    1:24.42        
                  39.85     1:24.42 (44.57)                                        
  8 Haffner, Riley            11 Rye YMCA-MR          1:45.00    1:29.17        
                  41.41     1:29.17 (47.76)                                        
  9 Channagiri, Hari          11 Middies-MR           1:50.00    1:53.19        
                  54.40     1:53.19 (58.79)                                        
 -- Fullerton, KC C           11 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Steele, John D            11 Dolphins-CT          1:38.72         NS        
 -- Moore, Zachary R          11 Dolphins-CT          1:21.44        SCR        
 -- Park, Tommy               12 Middies-MR           1:32.62        SCR        
 -- Freeman, John T           12 GAEL-MR              1:12.21        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Aedan M            12 Dolphins-CT          1:05.16        SCR        
 
Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           12 GAEL-MR              2:16.24    2:12.88        
  2 Pierce, Cole D            10 Dolphins-CT          2:27.74    2:19.69        
  3 Thenmalai, Omar           12 Middies-MR           2:27.30    2:22.38        
  4 McPhillips, Liam T        12 Middies-MR           2:32.33    2:23.94        
  5 Drew, Keegan P            10 Middies-MR           2:29.99    2:24.75        
  6 Zyskowski, Kevin T        10 Dolphins-CT          2:34.10    2:30.63        
  7 Esquivel, Matias          10 Dolphins-CT          2:25.00    2:45.75        
  8 O'Sullivan, Druid B       11 GAEL-MR              2:48.99    2:51.62        
  9 Fullerton, KC C           11 GAEL-MR              3:15.35    3:04.47        
 10 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR              2:58.99    3:07.50        
 11 Fullerton, Thomas M        9 GAEL-MR              3:00.99    3:16.31        
 12 Murray, Timothy I         10 GAEL-MR              3:08.99    3:17.68        
 13 Lourenco, Matthew A        9 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:20.48        
 -- Lewis, Thomas J           10 Dolphins-CT          2:55.70        SCR        
 -- Lynch, Ryan C             11 Dolphins-CT          2:28.59        SCR        
 -- Moore, Zachary R          11 Dolphins-CT          2:34.61        SCR        
 -- Eforo, Alex               10 GAEL-MR              3:20.99        SCR        
 -- Garbarini, Griffin H      11 GAEL-MR              3:26.26        SCR        
 -- Eforo, John T             12 GAEL-MR              2:38.99        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Charlie F           10 GAEL-MR              3:00.55        SCR        
 -- Park, Tommy               12 Middies-MR           2:52.97        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Aedan M            12 Dolphins-CT          2:09.59        SCR        
 -- Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR              2:55.99        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas J       14 Dolphins-CT          1:49.70    1:53.59        
                  25.75       54.61 (28.86)     1:24.42 (29.81)     1:53.59 (29.17)
  2 Belmont, William A        14 Dolphins-CT          1:54.00    1:54.67        
                  26.15       54.77 (28.62)     1:24.65 (29.88)     1:54.67 (30.02)
  3 Edmundson, Iain S         14 Dolphins-CT          1:53.23    1:56.26        
                  26.76       56.36 (29.60)     1:26.56 (30.20)     1:56.26 (29.70)
  4 Warner, Ray D             13 Dolphins-CT          2:04.61    2:05.67        
                  29.28     1:01.30 (32.02)     1:34.19 (32.89)     2:05.67 (31.48)
  5 Sokolski, Misha V         14 Middies-MR           2:14.02    2:06.57        
                  28.48     1:00.49 (32.01)     1:34.91 (34.42)     2:06.57 (31.66)
  6 Ebanks, Austin A          14 GAEL-MR              2:10.28    2:08.71        
                  30.09     1:02.66 (32.57)     1:36.22 (33.56)     2:08.71 (32.49)
  7 Jaile, Francisco R        14 GAEL-MR              2:10.09    2:10.97        
                  28.31     1:00.40 (32.09)     1:35.17 (34.77)     2:10.97 (35.80)
  8 Dustin, John B            13 Dolphins-CT          3:35.34    2:11.40        
                  30.88     1:05.24 (34.36)     1:38.85 (33.61)     2:11.40 (32.55)
  9 Mackey, Tom P             13 Rye YMCA-MR          2:15.34    2:14.49        
                  31.39     1:05.93 (34.54)     1:41.29 (35.36)     2:14.49 (33.20)
 10 Deverna, Kyle V           13 GAEL-MR              2:11.88    2:14.53        
                  30.45     1:05.13 (34.68)     1:40.89 (35.76)     2:14.53 (33.64)
 11 Kanim, Jared F            13 Middies-MR           2:19.34    2:16.06        
                  30.89     1:05.51 (34.62)     1:41.48 (35.97)     2:16.06 (34.58)
 12 Feldman, Gregory D        13 Dolphins-CT          2:18.77    2:17.24        
                  31.43     1:06.01 (34.58)     1:42.24 (36.23)     2:17.24 (35.00)
 13 Zhong, Alan               14 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:17.78        
                  29.59     1:03.67 (34.08)     1:40.23 (36.56)     2:17.78 (37.55)
 14 Zhao, Yi                  13 Middies-MR           2:26.35    2:19.07        
                  32.98     1:08.81 (35.83)     1:44.55 (35.74)     2:19.07 (34.52)
 15 Winget, Russell M         13 Dolphins-CT          2:27.57    2:25.43        
                  33.11     1:11.65 (38.54)     1:49.79 (38.14)     2:25.43 (35.64)
 16 Schaefer, Brendan         13 GAEL-MR              2:27.76    2:30.06        
                  34.09     1:12.60 (38.51)     1:51.93 (39.33)     2:30.06 (38.13)
 17 Tesler, Zach H            13 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:59.68        
                  38.92     1:25.58 (46.66)     2:13.95 (48.37)     2:59.68 (45.73)
 18 Staffin, Jacob M          13 GAEL-MR              3:12.99    4:02.22        
                  46.67   4:02.22 (3:15.55)                                        
 -- Reilly, Jack D            13 GAEL-MR              2:20.22         NS        
 -- Dervin, Sean J            14 Middies-MR           2:12.90        SCR        
 -- Avezzano, Jack T          14 Middies-MR                NT        SCR        
 -- Schinto, Jake J           13 Dolphins-CT          2:26.56        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Jack J           13 Dolphins-CT            58.51      59.42        
                  28.94       59.42 (30.48)                                        
  2 Dillinger, Thomas J       14 Dolphins-CT            58.07      59.71        
                  29.63       59.71 (30.08)                                        
  3 Hazlett, Graham G         13 Dolphins-CT            59.86    1:01.28        
                  29.99     1:01.28 (31.29)                                        
  4 Jaile, Francisco R        14 GAEL-MR              1:08.92    1:08.82        
                  32.57     1:08.82 (36.25)                                        
  5 Zhao, Yi                  13 Middies-MR           1:09.23    1:09.72        
                  34.22     1:09.72 (35.50)                                        
  6 Sokolski, Misha V         14 Middies-MR           1:14.55    1:10.32        
                  34.29     1:10.32 (36.03)                                        
  7 Dustin, John B            13 Dolphins-CT          1:12.36    1:10.71        
                  35.19     1:10.71 (35.52)                                        
  8 Feldman, Gregory D        13 Dolphins-CT          1:11.77    1:11.48        
                  35.16     1:11.48 (36.32)                                        
  9 Deverna, Kyle V           13 GAEL-MR              1:09.85    1:11.80        
                  35.51     1:11.80 (36.29)                                        
 10 Warner, Ray D             13 Dolphins-CT          1:06.46    1:12.32        
                  36.20     1:12.32 (36.12)                                        
 11 Ebanks, Austin A          14 GAEL-MR              1:13.10    1:14.00        
                  36.12     1:14.00 (37.88)                                        
 12 Zhong, Alan               14 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:14.80        
                  36.46     1:14.80 (38.34)                                        
 13 Winget, Russell M         13 Dolphins-CT          1:21.10    1:18.30        
                  38.96     1:18.30 (39.34)                                        
 14 Reilly, Jack D            13 GAEL-MR              1:21.72    1:21.17        
                  39.21     1:21.17 (41.96)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Brendan         13 GAEL-MR              1:24.43    1:27.60        
                  42.55     1:27.60 (45.05)                                        
 16 Tesler, Zach H            13 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:28.29        
                1:28.29         1:28.29 ( )                                        
 -- Staffin, Jacob M          13 GAEL-MR              1:38.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Dervin, Sean J            14 Middies-MR           1:09.44         NS        
 -- Avezzano, Jack T          14 Middies-MR           1:05.09         NS        
 -- Schinto, Jake J           13 Dolphins-CT          1:16.94        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edmundson, Iain S         14 Dolphins-CT          1:02.83    1:05.79        
                  31.50     1:05.79 (34.29)                                        
  2 Dillinger, Thomas J       14 Dolphins-CT          1:07.01    1:07.05        
                  31.98     1:07.05 (35.07)                                        
  3 Belmont, William A        14 Dolphins-CT          1:09.43    1:11.30        
                  33.16     1:11.30 (38.14)                                        
  4 Mackey, Tom P             13 Rye YMCA-MR          1:22.79    1:16.34        
  5 Warner, Ray D             13 Dolphins-CT          1:18.09    1:17.74        
                  37.06     1:17.74 (40.68)                                        
  6 Hazlett, Graham G         13 Dolphins-CT          1:15.67    1:18.34        
                  36.98     1:18.34 (41.36)                                        
  7 Avezzano, Jack T          14 Middies-MR           1:22.89    1:20.93        
  8 Jaile, Francisco R        14 GAEL-MR              1:19.65    1:21.64        
                  37.72     1:21.64 (43.92)                                        
  9 Ebanks, Austin A          14 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:22.75        
 10 Deverna, Kyle V           13 GAEL-MR              1:24.81    1:25.94        
 11 Schaefer, Brendan         13 GAEL-MR              1:26.06    1:31.60        
                  43.28     1:31.60 (48.32)                                        
 -- Tesler, Zach H            13 Middies-MR           1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  43.47          DQ (45.75)                                        
 -- Kanim, Jared F            13 Middies-MR           1:21.54         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Reilly, Jack D            13 GAEL-MR              1:21.99         DQ        
 -- Dervin, Sean J            14 Middies-MR           1:27.54         NS        
 -- Schinto, Jake J           13 Dolphins-CT          1:28.50        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belmont, William A        14 Dolphins-CT            58.28      58.45        
                  27.59       58.45 (30.86)                                        
  2 Montesi, Jack J           13 Dolphins-CT            57.16    1:00.59        
                  28.49     1:00.59 (32.10)                                        
  3 Dillinger, Thomas J       14 Dolphins-CT            58.09    1:00.81        
                  28.53     1:00.81 (32.28)                                        
  4 Edmundson, Iain S         14 Dolphins-CT            59.14    1:00.87        
                  29.13     1:00.87 (31.74)                                        
  5 Hazlett, Graham G         13 Dolphins-CT          1:00.61    1:04.96        
                  30.27     1:04.96 (34.69)                                        
  6 Sokolski, Misha V         14 Middies-MR           1:05.79    1:05.71        
                  30.77     1:05.71 (34.94)                                        
  7 Dustin, John B            13 Dolphins-CT          1:09.60    1:06.56        
                  32.72     1:06.56 (33.84)                                        
  8 Ebanks, Austin A          14 GAEL-MR              1:04.42    1:07.18        
                  32.07     1:07.18 (35.11)                                        
  9 Avezzano, Jack T          14 Middies-MR           1:12.27    1:11.31        
                  33.17     1:11.31 (38.14)                                        
 10 Feldman, Gregory D        13 Dolphins-CT          1:15.97    1:14.19        
                  33.27     1:14.19 (40.92)                                        
 11 Kanim, Jared F            13 Middies-MR           1:18.93    1:15.68        
                  34.84     1:15.68 (40.84)                                        
 12 Mackey, Tom P             13 Rye YMCA-MR          1:21.44    1:15.89        
                  37.57     1:15.89 (38.32)                                        
 13 Winget, Russell M         13 Dolphins-CT          1:17.22    1:16.29        
                  36.06     1:16.29 (40.23)                                        
 14 Deverna, Kyle V           13 GAEL-MR              1:15.00    1:18.78        
                  36.74     1:18.78 (42.04)                                        
 15 Zhong, Alan               14 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:20.36        
                  34.41     1:20.36 (45.95)                                        
 -- Zhao, Yi                  13 Middies-MR           1:34.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  38.88          DQ (43.69)                                        
 -- Dervin, Sean J            14 Middies-MR           1:10.89         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edmundson, Iain S         14 Dolphins-CT          2:03.91    2:10.02        
                  29.11     1:04.89 (35.78)     1:40.84 (35.95)     2:10.02 (29.18)
  2 Belmont, William A        14 Dolphins-CT          2:08.88    2:11.97        
                  28.18     1:01.92 (33.74)     1:42.32 (40.40)     2:11.97 (29.65)
  3 Montesi, Jack J           13 Dolphins-CT          2:10.89    2:18.13        
                  28.89     1:02.93 (34.04)     1:46.79 (43.86)     2:18.13 (31.34)
  4 Hazlett, Graham G         13 Dolphins-CT          2:15.78    2:19.63        
                  30.06     1:05.10 (35.04)     1:48.42 (43.32)     2:19.63 (31.21)
  5 Warner, Ray D             13 Dolphins-CT          2:26.93    2:26.91        
                  32.70     1:11.61 (38.91)     1:53.34 (41.73)     2:26.91 (33.57)
  6 Sokolski, Misha V         14 Middies-MR           2:28.56    2:26.95        
                  31.16     1:09.08 (37.92)     1:55.42 (46.34)     2:26.95 (31.53)
  7 Avezzano, Jack T          14 Middies-MR           2:25.62    2:28.25        
                  31.97     1:08.26 (36.29)     1:53.08 (44.82)     2:28.25 (35.17)
  8 Dustin, John B            13 Dolphins-CT          2:32.78    2:28.55        
                  33.18     1:11.34 (38.16)     1:56.18 (44.84)     2:28.55 (32.37)
  9 Feldman, Gregory D        13 Dolphins-CT          2:33.28    2:33.22        
                  34.32     1:13.31 (38.99)     1:57.17 (43.86)     2:33.22 (36.05)
 10 Kanim, Jared F            13 Middies-MR           2:33.44    2:41.49        
                  35.83     1:16.46 (40.63)     2:05.38 (48.92)     2:41.49 (36.11)
 11 Winget, Russell M         13 Dolphins-CT          3:15.62    2:45.35        
                  34.28     1:16.93 (42.65)     2:09.06 (52.13)     2:45.35 (36.29)
 -- Zhong, Alan               14 Middies-MR           3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  34.61     1:14.36 (39.75)     2:01.74 (47.38)          DQ (37.17)
 -- Zhao, Yi                  13 Middies-MR           2:40.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.52     1:18.20 (37.68)     2:04.24 (46.04)          DQ (34.56)
 -- Deverna, Kyle V           13 GAEL-MR              2:37.43         NS        
 -- Ebanks, Austin A          14 GAEL-MR              2:31.61         NS        
 -- Jaile, Francisco R        14 GAEL-MR              2:34.34         NS        
 -- Dervin, Sean J            14 Middies-MR           2:28.57         NS        
 -- Reilly, Jack D            13 GAEL-MR              2:41.03         NS        
 -- Tesler, Zach H            13 Middies-MR           3:40.00        SCR        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotesbery, Andrew T      15 Dolphins-CT          1:55.65    1:51.93        
  2 Lewis, Alexander M        15 Dolphins-CT          1:53.52    1:53.65        
  3 Hymowitz, Josh M          16 Middies-MR           1:52.75    1:54.85        
  4 Cobbs, Henry L            15 Dolphins-CT          2:02.58    1:56.46        
  5 Marcangeli, Ricky         15 Dolphins-CT          2:09.27    2:05.25        
  6 O'Hagan, Chris M          17 GAEL-MR              2:05.68    2:06.30        
  7 Staffin, Tyler M          15 GAEL-MR              2:08.99    2:09.50        
 -- Moore, Taylor J           15 Dolphins-CT          2:00.71        SCR        
 -- Doherty, Kyle J           15 GAEL-MR              1:55.51        SCR        
 -- Stroie, Daniel A          16 Dolphins-CT          1:58.19        SCR        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotesbery, Andrew T      15 Dolphins-CT          1:59.11    2:03.68        
                  29.24       59.74 (30.50)     1:31.97 (32.23)     2:03.68 (31.71)
  2 Lewis, Alexander M        15 Dolphins-CT          2:07.24    2:09.84        
                  30.27     1:02.80 (32.53)     1:36.15 (33.35)     2:09.84 (33.69)
  3 Cobbs, Henry L            15 Dolphins-CT          2:17.04    2:22.22        
                  32.30     1:08.40 (36.10)     1:45.80 (37.40)     2:22.22 (36.42)
  4 Hymowitz, Josh M          16 Middies-MR           2:22.82    2:25.99        
                  35.02     1:12.04 (37.02)     1:49.43 (37.39)     2:25.99 (36.56)
  5 Staffin, Tyler M          15 GAEL-MR              2:32.99    2:35.98        
                  36.83     1:16.05 (39.22)     1:56.49 (40.44)     2:35.98 (39.49)
 -- Marcangeli, Ricky         15 Dolphins-CT          2:23.68         NS        
 -- Moore, Taylor J           15 Dolphins-CT          2:19.19        SCR        
 -- Doherty, Kyle J           15 GAEL-MR              2:34.90        SCR        
 -- O'Hagan, Chris M          17 GAEL-MR              2:24.69        SCR        
 -- Stroie, Daniel A          16 Dolphins-CT          2:16.31        SCR        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotesbery, Andrew T      15 Dolphins-CT          2:27.25    2:26.06        
                  33.64     1:10.64 (37.00)     1:48.33 (37.69)     2:26.06 (37.73)
  2 Marcangeli, Ricky         15 Dolphins-CT          2:34.81    2:29.77        
                  33.02     1:10.13 (37.11)     1:49.28 (39.15)     2:29.77 (40.49)
  3 Lewis, Alexander M        15 Dolphins-CT          2:46.68    2:31.39        
                  33.32     1:11.43 (38.11)     1:51.45 (40.02)     2:31.39 (39.94)
  4 Cobbs, Henry L            15 Dolphins-CT          2:39.88    2:41.65        
                  35.47     1:16.13 (40.66)     1:58.38 (42.25)     2:41.65 (43.27)
  5 Hymowitz, Josh M          16 Middies-MR           2:53.45    2:42.70        
                  37.51     1:19.67 (42.16)     2:01.80 (42.13)     2:42.70 (40.90)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotesbery, Andrew T      15 Dolphins-CT          2:16.06    2:09.69        
                  27.94     1:00.29 (32.35)     1:34.22 (33.93)     2:09.69 (35.47)
  2 Lewis, Alexander M        15 Dolphins-CT          2:24.10    2:15.22        
                  29.17     1:03.75 (34.58)     1:39.36 (35.61)     2:15.22 (35.86)
  3 Cobbs, Henry L            15 Dolphins-CT          2:16.69    2:20.20        
                  29.81     1:04.74 (34.93)     1:41.83 (37.09)     2:20.20 (38.37)
  4 Hymowitz, Josh M          16 Middies-MR                NT    2:29.87        
                  34.32     1:12.14 (37.82)     1:51.94 (39.80)     2:29.87 (37.93)
  5 O'Hagan, Chris M          17 GAEL-MR              2:23.09    2:31.63        
                  29.43     1:04.56 (35.13)     1:45.98 (41.42)     2:31.63 (45.65)
 -- Moore, Taylor J           15 Dolphins-CT          2:19.84        SCR        
 -- Doherty, Kyle J           15 GAEL-MR              2:43.99        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hymowitz, Josh M          16 Middies-MR           5:16.20    5:18.92        
                  28.70     1:00.18 (31.48)     1:32.28 (32.10)     2:05.28 (33.00)
        2:37.80 (32.52)     3:10.77 (32.97)     3:43.18 (32.41)     4:15.99 (32.81)
        4:47.92 (31.93)     5:18.92 (31.00)                                        
  2 Zyskowski, Philip J       13 Dolphins-CT          5:24.43    5:24.63        
                  29.21     1:01.45 (32.24)     1:34.39 (32.94)     2:07.48 (33.09)
        2:40.82 (33.34)     3:13.17 (32.35)     3:46.58 (33.41)     4:20.03 (33.45)
        4:53.48 (33.45)     5:24.63 (31.15)                                        
  3 Novitch, Graham S         13 Middies-MR           5:51.65    5:47.12        
                  30.56     1:04.94 (34.38)     1:39.68 (34.74)     2:15.09 (35.41)
        2:50.70 (35.61)     3:26.10 (35.40)     4:01.76 (35.66)     4:37.59 (35.83)
        5:13.00 (35.41)     5:47.12 (34.12)                                        
  4 Dervin, Sean J            14 Middies-MR           5:50.89    5:49.01        
                  30.80     1:04.96 (34.16)     1:40.13 (35.17)     2:16.06 (35.93)
        2:51.47 (35.41)     3:26.84 (35.37)     4:03.06 (36.22)     4:39.14 (36.08)
        5:15.30 (36.16)     5:49.01 (33.71)                                        
  5 Stroie, Daniel A          16 Dolphins-CT          5:36.02    5:49.04        
                  30.32     1:04.19 (33.87)     1:40.35 (36.16)     2:16.01 (35.66)
        2:52.57 (36.56)     3:28.52 (35.95)     4:05.40 (36.88)     4:41.26 (35.86)
        5:17.06 (35.80)     5:49.04 (31.98)                                        
  6 Dustin, John B            13 Dolphins-CT          6:38.16    5:52.52        
                  31.94     1:05.92 (33.98)     1:42.85 (36.93)     2:18.33 (35.48)
        2:55.65 (37.32)     3:32.14 (36.49)     4:09.73 (37.59)     4:44.36 (34.63)
        5:19.18 (34.82)     5:52.52 (33.34)                                        
  7 Kanim, Jared F            13 Middies-MR           5:57.30    5:56.90        
                  31.30     1:07.11 (35.81)     1:43.58 (36.47)     2:20.85 (37.27)
        2:57.13 (36.28)     3:34.72 (37.59)     4:10.79 (36.07)     4:47.43 (36.64)
        5:23.11 (35.68)     5:56.90 (33.79)                                        
  8 Deverna, Kyle V           13 GAEL-MR              5:50.53    5:58.27        
                  31.54     1:07.58 (36.04)     1:43.55 (35.97)     2:19.62 (36.07)
        2:56.83 (37.21)     3:33.93 (37.10)     4:10.96 (37.03)     4:46.70 (35.74)
        5:23.41 (36.71)     5:58.27 (34.86)                                        
  9 Jaile, Francisco R        14 GAEL-MR              6:00.11    6:07.69        
                  30.97     1:06.19 (35.22)     1:42.17 (35.98)     2:18.42 (36.25)
        2:55.35 (36.93)     3:32.44 (37.09)     4:10.52 (38.08)     4:49.71 (39.19)
        5:29.39 (39.68)     6:07.69 (38.30)                                        
 10 Doherty, Kyle J           15 GAEL-MR              6:06.64    6:14.32        
                  31.97     1:06.91 (34.94)     1:42.61 (35.70)     2:19.56 (36.95)
        2:58.22 (38.66)     3:37.44 (39.22)     4:16.68 (39.24)     4:57.31 (40.63)
        5:36.47 (39.16)     6:14.32 (37.85)                                        
 -- Schinto, Jake J           13 Dolphins-CT          6:37.81        SCR        
 -- Moore, Taylor J           15 Dolphins-CT          5:16.47        SCR        
 -- Dillinger, Thomas J       14 Dolphins-CT          4:50.88        SCR        
 -- Sokolski, Misha V         14 Middies-MR           6:19.68        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Jack D            13 GAEL-MR              6:11.18        SCR        
 -- Staffin, Tyler M          15 GAEL-MR              6:00.99        SCR        
 -- O'Hagan, Chris M          17 GAEL-MR              6:06.25        SCR