Licensed to Westchester Co. SC Championship Meet      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
        2011 MR Flushing Y Big Apple Classic - 11/18/2011 to 11/20/2011        
                         Sanction #: 111101 & 111154-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR                 30.13      29.35        
  2 Silveira, Luiza           10 Twisters-MR            30.01      29.52        
  3 Nichols, Mary             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.25      29.54        
  4 Schwab, Carly             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.30      29.57        
  5 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR               30.74      30.22        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            30.95      30.65        
  7 Falcao, Isabella           9 Twisters-MR            31.86      31.70        
  8 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            30.29      31.86        
  9 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              31.31      31.88        
 10 Milrod, Maya               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.94      32.06        
 11 Ketron, Anna              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.85      32.08        
 11 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 33.11      32.08        
 13 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 32.71      32.10        
 14 Kwa, Brightlyn            10 NYCC-MR                33.58      32.16        
 15 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            32.48      32.47        
 16 Rodriguez, Emily           9 Twisters-MR            31.75      32.50        
 17 Youssef, Lara              9 Twisters-MR            32.14      32.64        
 18 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            34.06      32.96        
 19 Townsend, Dayna           10 UNLGA-MR               32.10      33.07        
 20 Courtney, Julia           10 FLY-MR                 33.05      33.29        
 21 McGrath, Emma             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.68      33.81        
 22 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR            37.15      34.06        
 23 Groshen, Kayla            10 FLY-MR                 37.11      34.35        
 24 Criollo, Ashley           10 Twisters-MR            33.90      34.39        
 25 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            38.25      34.44        
 26 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.00      34.45        
 27 Lovasz, Isabella           9 FLY-MR                 33.58      34.57        
 28 Thomas, Laura             10 FLY-MR                 34.94      34.59        
 29 Bilello, Chiara           10 FLY-MR                 35.40      34.81        
 30 Yuen, Valerie              9 FLY-MR                 35.75      34.88        
 31 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            35.42      35.12        
 32 Donlevy, Kelly            10 CIY-MR                 36.68      35.21        
 33 Rojas, Alice              10 RedTails-MR            38.02      35.89        
 34 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 UNATT-MR               35.00      35.95        
 35 Lim, Jessica               9 Twisters-MR            35.25      36.07        
 36 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.50      36.44        
 37 Burke, Caroline            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.79      36.94        
 38 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 36.63      36.97        
 39 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            39.01      37.30        
 40 Butler, Amelia             9 NYCC-MR                40.91      37.34        
 41 Gualtiere, Isabella        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.21      37.79        
 42 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            39.23      38.22        
 43 Fang, Vivian               9 CIY-MR                 39.26      38.66        
 44 Scoppetta, Carolyn         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.52      39.82        
 45 Tung, Michelle             9 UNATT-MR                  NT      40.18        
 46 Green, Sarah               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.69      40.48        
 47 van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      40.80        
 48 Zhang, Sydney              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.90      41.01        
 49 Ambrosio, Monserrat       10 RedTails-MR            41.99      41.03        
 50 Carabasu, Helen            9 Twisters-MR            40.67      41.64        
 51 Sadikov, Danielle         10 UNATT-MR               40.00      42.86        
 52 Krouse, Hana               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      43.22        
 53 Casottana, Kelly          10 FLY-MR                 43.21      43.79        
 54 Aledort, Alexandra         9 FLY-MR                 44.23      44.23        
 55 Williams, Elise            9 NYCC-MR                45.00      45.20        
 56 Jackson, Anya              9 Twisters-MR            42.59      45.52        
 57 Lucas, Emily              10 NYCC-MR                45.00      45.89        
 58 Patel, Risha               9 CIY-MR                 46.95      47.34        
 59 Portoviejo, Neyda          9 RedTails-MR            52.70      47.37        
 60 Portoviejo, Nicole         9 RedTails-MR            52.33      48.00        
 61 Chau, Audrey               9 CIY-MR                 49.09      50.53        
 62 McMahon, Monica            9 NYCC-MR                55.00      52.23        
 63 Bhakoo, Sana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      52.91        
 64 Ward, Evelyn               9 NYCC-MR                46.00      53.20        
 65 Hornstein, Julia          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.92      53.44        
 66 Shek, Nova                10 HYB-MR                 50.33      54.49        
 -- Witkowski, Sydney         10 FLY-MR                 43.66         NS        
 -- Green, Ella                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70         NS        
 -- Beyler, Elizabeth         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.33        SCR        
 -- Carter, Sally              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.27        SCR        
 -- Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR                 36.67        SCR        
 -- Muller, Paige              9 HYB-MR                 41.04        SCR        
 -- Wolfenzon, Naia            9 Una-MR                 39.00        SCR        
 -- Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            36.20        SCR        
 -- Ohlin, Samantha           10 NYCC-MR                43.00        SCR        
 -- Levis, Amber               9 Una-MR                 39.00        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Simran            10 UNATT-MR               42.00        SCR        
 -- Orland, Emma              10 Una-MR                 48.00        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              29.00        SCR        
 -- Santosa, Jessica          10 UNATT-MR               35.00        SCR        
 -- Weisblum, Maggie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.94        SCR        
 -- Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.45        SCR        
 -- Bushell, Claire           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00        SCR        
 -- Shesh, Alex               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00        SCR        
 -- Sene-Dorsi, Chiara         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Grace              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.53        SCR        
 -- Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.18        SCR        
 -- Pestcoe, Leandre          10 UNYFD-MR               39.26        SCR        
 -- Radomisli, Julia          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.33        SCR        
 -- Yuzon, Jewel              10 Twisters-MR            37.83        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.61    1:03.09        
                  30.51     1:03.09 (32.58)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR               1:09.33    1:03.17        
                  30.08     1:03.17 (33.09)                                        
  3 Silveira, Luiza           10 Twisters-MR          1:04.25    1:04.67        
                  31.28     1:04.67 (33.39)                                        
  4 Falcao, Isabella           9 Twisters-MR          1:08.34    1:08.76        
                  32.37     1:08.76 (36.39)                                        
  5 Milrod, Maya               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.75    1:09.47        
                  33.16     1:09.47 (36.31)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily           9 Twisters-MR          1:09.51    1:09.50        
                  33.12     1:09.50 (36.38)                                        
  7 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:09.67    1:09.54        
                  33.68     1:09.54 (35.86)                                        
  8 Youssef, Lara              9 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:10.79        
                  33.98     1:10.79 (36.81)                                        
  9 Ketron, Anna              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.81    1:10.82        
                  33.54     1:10.82 (37.28)                                        
 10 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:11.59        
                  34.03     1:11.59 (37.56)                                        
 11 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               1:18.25    1:12.21        
                  36.00     1:12.21 (36.21)                                        
 12 Courtney, Julia           10 FLY-MR               1:24.81    1:12.40        
                  35.19     1:12.40 (37.21)                                        
 13 Feigin, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.15    1:12.49        
                  35.19     1:12.49 (37.30)                                        
 14 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:16.77    1:13.14        
                  33.71     1:13.14 (39.43)                                        
 15 Criollo, Ashley           10 Twisters-MR          1:12.71    1:13.80        
                  35.93     1:13.80 (37.87)                                        
 16 Schwab, Carly             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.12    1:13.81        
                  33.85     1:13.81 (39.96)                                        
 17 McGrath, Emma             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.83    1:15.12        
                  36.38     1:15.12 (38.74)                                        
 18 Lovasz, Isabella           9 FLY-MR               1:22.60    1:16.92        
                  36.29     1:16.92 (40.63)                                        
 19 Montgomery, Bridget       10 FLY-MR               1:14.44    1:17.12        
                  36.97     1:17.12 (40.15)                                        
 20 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 UNATT-MR             1:15.00    1:17.43        
                  36.31     1:17.43 (41.12)                                        
 21 Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR          1:17.08    1:17.95        
                  37.07     1:17.95 (40.88)                                        
 22 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR          1:17.28    1:18.11        
                  37.06     1:18.11 (41.05)                                        
 23 Groshen, Kayla            10 FLY-MR               1:29.00    1:18.13        
                  37.46     1:18.13 (40.67)                                        
 24 Bilello, Chiara           10 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:18.95        
                  37.33     1:18.95 (41.62)                                        
 25 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          1:24.61    1:20.04        
                  38.03     1:20.04 (42.01)                                        
 26 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR               1:22.56    1:20.06        
                  37.25     1:20.06 (42.81)                                        
 27 Donlevy, Kelly            10 CIY-MR               1:23.73    1:21.23        
                  37.35     1:21.23 (43.88)                                        
 28 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR          1:28.83    1:21.32        
                  16.68   1:21.32 (1:04.64)                                        
 29 Rojas, Alice              10 RedTails-MR          1:23.51    1:21.59        
                  39.63     1:21.59 (41.96)                                        
 30 Gualtiere, Isabella        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.97    1:22.44        
                  38.77     1:22.44 (43.67)                                        
 31 Yuzon, Jewel              10 Twisters-MR          1:36.72    1:22.50        
                  38.38     1:22.50 (44.12)                                        
 32 Green, Ella                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.50    1:23.02        
                  39.78     1:23.02 (43.24)                                        
 33 Lim, Jessica               9 Twisters-MR          1:20.11    1:23.25        
                  37.33     1:23.25 (45.92)                                        
 34 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR          1:37.29    1:25.05        
                  40.46     1:25.05 (44.59)                                        
 35 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR               1:40.72    1:25.80        
                  38.73     1:25.80 (47.07)                                        
 36 Walsh, Kara                9 CIY-MR               1:40.22    1:26.60        
                  39.10     1:26.60 (47.50)                                        
 37 Burke, Caroline            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.20    1:28.00        
                  40.40     1:28.00 (47.60)                                        
 38 Carter, Sally              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.65    1:28.27        
                  41.64     1:28.27 (46.63)                                        
 39 Butler, Amelia             9 NYCC-MR              1:36.84    1:29.23        
                  40.43     1:29.23 (48.80)                                        
 40 Lawlor, Grace             10 HYB-MR               1:40.04    1:32.92        
                  42.50     1:32.92 (50.42)                                        
 41 van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:33.14        
                  43.96     1:33.14 (49.18)                                        
 42 Tung, Michelle             9 UNATT-MR             1:30.00    1:33.56        
                  41.25     1:33.56 (52.31)                                        
 43 Sadikov, Danielle         10 UNATT-MR             1:30.00    1:33.95        
                  43.99     1:33.95 (49.96)                                        
 44 Casottana, Kelly          10 FLY-MR               1:36.00    1:34.77        
                  43.70     1:34.77 (51.07)                                        
 45 Ng, Melanie                9 CIY-MR               1:30.44    1:35.50        
                  44.16     1:35.50 (51.34)                                        
 46 Krouse, Hana               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    1:35.87        
 47 Green, Sarah               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:36.06        
                  43.04     1:36.06 (53.02)                                        
 48 Carabasu, Helen            9 Twisters-MR          1:33.56    1:38.42        
                  47.16     1:38.42 (51.26)                                        
 49 Shesh, Alex               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:40.34        
                  45.43     1:40.34 (54.91)                                        
 50 Jackson, Anya              9 Twisters-MR          1:37.19    1:42.19        
 51 Portoviejo, Nicole         9 RedTails-MR          1:59.94    1:47.41        
 52 Portoviejo, Neyda          9 RedTails-MR          2:00.27    1:47.77        
                  48.58     1:47.77 (59.19)                                        
 53 Radomisli, Julia          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.08    1:49.33        
                  50.97     1:49.33 (58.36)                                        
 54 Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    1:51.47        
                  52.73     1:51.47 (58.74)                                        
 55 Weisblum, Maggie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.11    1:53.82        
                  50.94   1:53.82 (1:02.88)                                        
 56 Bhakoo, Sana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    1:59.43        
                  55.26   1:59.43 (1:04.17)                                        
 57 Shek, Nova                10 HYB-MR               1:49.88    2:02.62        
 -- Townsend, Dayna           10 UNLGA-MR             1:12.21   X1:12.91        
                  34.81     1:12.91 (38.10)                                        
 -- Aledort, Alexandra         9 FLY-MR               1:40.00         NS        
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:04.53         NS        
 -- Ketchatcham, Sarah         9 CAS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Patel, Risha               9 CIY-MR               1:59.44        SCR        
 -- Hornstein, Julia          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.46        SCR        
 -- Sene-Dorsi, Chiara         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Grace              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.40        SCR        
 -- Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:21.75        SCR        
 -- Beyler, Elizabeth         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.00        SCR        
 -- Ambrosio, Monserrat       10 RedTails-MR          1:36.00        SCR        
 -- Witkowski, Sydney         10 FLY-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Wolfenzon, Naia            9 Una-MR               1:28.00        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Simran            10 UNATT-MR             1:32.00        SCR        
 -- Mack, Gretchen            10 HYB-MR               1:34.15        SCR        
 -- Muller, Paige              9 HYB-MR               1:33.11        SCR        
 -- Levis, Amber               9 Una-MR               1:27.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR               2:28.22    2:15.63        
                  30.86     1:04.79 (33.93)     1:40.17 (35.38)     2:15.63 (35.46)
  2 Silveira, Luiza           10 Twisters-MR          2:19.40    2:18.34        
                  31.42     1:05.78 (34.36)     1:42.09 (36.31)     2:18.34 (36.25)
  3 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          2:22.55    2:18.66        
                  31.90     1:07.15 (35.25)     1:44.06 (36.91)     2:18.66 (34.60)
  4 Nichols, Mary             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.38    2:24.53        
                  31.58     1:08.32 (36.74)     1:46.19 (37.87)     2:24.53 (38.34)
  5 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:25.39        
                  32.65     1:09.75 (37.10)     1:47.84 (38.09)     2:25.39 (37.55)
  6 Weiss, Emily               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.14    2:28.46        
                  33.91     1:11.37 (37.46)     1:51.05 (39.68)     2:28.46 (37.41)
  7 Milrod, Maya               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.23    2:28.76        
                  33.29     1:11.85 (38.56)     1:51.14 (39.29)     2:28.76 (37.62)
  8 Rodriguez, Emily           9 Twisters-MR          2:31.49    2:30.14        
                  32.86     1:10.37 (37.51)     1:48.86 (38.49)     2:30.14 (41.28)
  9 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          2:30.52    2:30.35        
                  34.39     1:13.08 (38.69)     1:51.92 (38.84)     2:30.35 (38.43)
 10 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             2:35.07    2:31.32        
                  34.79     1:13.65 (38.86)     1:52.24 (38.59)     2:31.32 (39.08)
 11 Kwa, Brightlyn            10 NYCC-MR              2:41.83    2:32.32        
                  34.36     1:14.31 (39.95)     1:54.51 (40.20)     2:32.32 (37.81)
 12 Courtney, Julia           10 FLY-MR               3:15.93    2:32.86        
                  35.44     1:14.26 (38.82)     1:53.58 (39.32)     2:32.86 (39.28)
 13 Falcao, Isabella           9 Twisters-MR          2:31.14    2:33.64        
                  33.90     1:13.30 (39.40)     1:54.04 (40.74)     2:33.64 (39.60)
 14 Criollo, Ashley           10 Twisters-MR          2:38.61    2:37.05        
                  36.27     1:16.37 (40.10)     1:57.84 (41.47)     2:37.05 (39.21)
 15 Schwab, Carly             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.63    2:37.23        
                  34.54     1:14.97 (40.43)     1:57.31 (42.34)     2:37.23 (39.92)
 16 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               2:57.08    2:37.73        
                  35.85     1:17.50 (41.65)     2:00.16 (42.66)     2:37.73 (37.57)
 17 Montgomery, Bridget       10 FLY-MR               2:43.78    2:39.52        
                  35.96     1:17.06 (41.10)     1:58.45 (41.39)     2:39.52 (41.07)
 18 McGrath, Emma             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:41.35        
                  36.96     1:19.46 (42.50)     2:03.05 (43.59)     2:41.35 (38.30)
 19 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:43.66        
                  35.87     1:17.82 (41.95)     2:02.34 (44.52)     2:43.66 (41.32)
 20 Lovasz, Isabella           9 FLY-MR               2:49.45    2:43.95        
                  36.05     1:19.30 (43.25)     2:03.66 (44.36)     2:43.95 (40.29)
 21 Lim, Jessica               9 Twisters-MR          3:09.06    3:00.96        
                  38.35     1:25.47 (47.12)     2:13.39 (47.92)     3:00.96 (47.57)
 22 Noonan, Meaghan            9 CIY-MR               3:22.44    3:05.57        
                  43.66     1:32.95 (49.29)     2:21.21 (48.26)     3:05.57 (44.36)
 23 Scoppetta, Carolyn         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:10.85        
                  42.47     1:30.31 (47.84)     2:20.70 (50.39)     3:10.85 (50.15)
 24 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:11.60        
                  39.29     1:28.66 (49.37)     2:21.55 (52.89)     3:11.60 (50.05)
 25 Krouse, Hana               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:45.00    3:25.73        
                  42.11     1:34.59 (52.48)     2:31.55 (56.96)     3:25.73 (54.18)
 26 Zhang, Sydney              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:50.00    3:44.12        
                  45.24     1:42.48 (57.24)   3:44.12 (2:01.64)                    
 -- Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00         NS        
 -- Rubin, Grace              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:32.12        SCR        
 -- Pestcoe, Leandre          10 UNYFD-MR                  NT        SCR        
 -- Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.34        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR               33.51      32.75        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            34.38      33.59        
  3 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            34.97      34.49        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR                 35.79      35.10        
  5 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR              35.75      36.28        
  6 Nichols, Mary             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.51      36.41        
  7 Kwa, Brightlyn            10 NYCC-MR                37.52      36.77        
  8 Youssef, Lara              9 Twisters-MR            37.22      37.42        
  9 Thomas, Laura             10 FLY-MR                 37.88      37.65        
 10 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            39.08      37.83        
 11 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 UNATT-MR               38.00      38.25        
 12 Townsend, Dayna           10 UNLGA-MR               40.01      38.34        
 13 Weiss, Emily               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.49      38.87        
 14 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            39.36      39.00        
 15 Donlevy, Kelly            10 CIY-MR                 40.09      39.37        
 16 Ketron, Anna              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.90      39.41        
 17 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            41.08      39.72        
 18 Lovasz, Isabella           9 FLY-MR                 38.61      39.85        
 19 Gualtiere, Isabella        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.57      39.91        
 20 McGrath, Emma             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.66      40.03        
 21 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      40.94        
                  49.07           40.94 ( )                                        
 22 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR            45.96      41.14        
 23 Yuen, Valerie              9 FLY-MR                 45.51      41.35        
 24 Bilello, Chiara           10 FLY-MR                 42.68      41.36        
 25 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.74      41.66        
 26 Groshen, Kayla            10 FLY-MR                 50.00      42.09        
                  55.27     1:11.10 (15.83)           42.09 ( )                    
 27 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            44.75      42.20        
 28 Rojas, Alice              10 RedTails-MR            43.50      42.49        
 29 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            44.35      43.22        
 30 Butler, Amelia             9 NYCC-MR                49.72      43.91        
                  47.92     1:07.92 (20.00)           43.91 ( )                    
 31 Lim, Jessica               9 Twisters-MR            42.08      44.04        
 32 Noonan, Meaghan            9 CIY-MR                 44.12      44.06        
 33 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            43.35      44.92        
 34 Carabasu, Helen            9 Twisters-MR            45.08      45.20        
 35 Zhang, Sydney              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.80      45.90        
 36 Williams, Elise            9 NYCC-MR                50.00      46.15        
                  46.22     1:02.68 (16.46)           46.15 ( )                    
 37 Scoppetta, Carolyn         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.65      46.21        
                  56.95           46.21 ( )                                        
 38 van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      46.35        
 39 Ambrosio, Monserrat       10 RedTails-MR            47.81      46.36        
 40 Burke, Caroline            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.67      46.75        
 41 Fang, Vivian               9 CIY-MR                 48.92      47.09        
 42 Bhakoo, Sana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      47.58        
 43 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 51.36      47.63        
                  57.10           47.63 ( )                                        
 44 Green, Sarah               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      47.64        
                  49.82           47.64 ( )                                        
 45 Portoviejo, Neyda          9 RedTails-MR            53.59      48.63        
 46 Patel, Risha               9 CIY-MR                 54.60      49.78        
                  46.58        49.78 (3.20)                                        
 47 Aledort, Alexandra         9 FLY-MR                 49.88      50.27        
 48 Jackson, Anya              9 Twisters-MR            49.03      50.29        
                  41.60       59.45 (17.85)           50.29 ( )                    
 49 Lucas, Emily              10 NYCC-MR                50.00      51.22        
                  47.94     1:03.49 (15.55)           51.22 ( )                    
 50 Chau, Audrey               9 CIY-MR                 58.11      52.09        
 51 Krouse, Hana               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      54.37        
                  54.73           54.37 ( )                                        
 52 Hornstein, Julia          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.45      54.39        
                  54.73           54.39 ( )                                        
 53 Portoviejo, Nicole         9 RedTails-MR            56.76      56.79        
 54 McMahon, Monica            9 NYCC-MR              1:05.00      57.22        
 55 Shek, Nova                10 HYB-MR                 55.00      57.35        
                  47.84        57.35 (9.51)                                        
 56 Ward, Evelyn               9 NYCC-MR                55.00    1:00.00        
 -- Casottana, Kelly          10 FLY-MR                 51.21         DQ        
                  57.40              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         NS        
 -- Witkowski, Sydney         10 FLY-MR                 50.71         NS        
 -- Green, Ella                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.88         NS        
 -- Orland, Emma              10 Una-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.92        SCR        
 -- Carter, Sally              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.49        SCR        
 -- Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            42.75        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Simran            10 UNATT-MR               44.00        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Grace              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.45        SCR        
 -- Yuzon, Jewel              10 Twisters-MR            44.10        SCR        
 -- Bushell, Claire           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.98        SCR        
 -- Radomisli, Julia          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00        SCR        
 -- Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR                 46.64        SCR        
 -- Muller, Paige              9 HYB-MR                 48.24        SCR        
 -- Ohlin, Samantha           10 NYCC-MR                48.00        SCR        
 -- Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.52        SCR        
 -- Beyler, Elizabeth         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00        SCR        
 -- Shesh, Alex               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00        SCR        
 -- Santosa, Jessica          10 UNATT-MR               40.00        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              36.01        SCR        
 -- Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.46        SCR        
 -- Weisblum, Maggie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.94        SCR        
 -- Sene-Dorsi, Chiara         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Pestcoe, Leandre          10 UNYFD-MR             1:02.31        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:13.96    1:12.33        
                  35.50     1:12.33 (36.83)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza           10 Twisters-MR          1:11.95    1:13.10        
                  36.10     1:13.10 (37.00)                                        
  3 Nichols, Mary             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.40    1:17.45        
                  37.92     1:17.45 (39.53)                                        
  4 Kwa, Brightlyn            10 NYCC-MR              1:22.25    1:19.18        
                  39.25     1:19.18 (39.93)                                        
  5 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:20.10        
                  39.63     1:20.10 (40.47)                                        
  6 Thomas, Laura             10 FLY-MR               1:21.86    1:22.32        
                  40.77     1:22.32 (41.55)                                        
  7 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               1:30.75    1:22.50        
                  41.45     1:22.50 (41.05)                                        
  8 McGrath, Emma             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.09    1:26.08        
                  42.18     1:26.08 (43.90)                                        
  9 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 UNATT-MR             1:23.00    1:26.61        
                  42.66     1:26.61 (43.95)                                        
 10 Lovasz, Isabella           9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:27.89        
                  42.40     1:27.89 (45.49)                                        
 11 Feigin, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.39    1:28.40        
                  43.73     1:28.40 (44.67)                                        
 12 Bilello, Chiara           10 FLY-MR               1:28.93    1:33.73        
                  46.60     1:33.73 (47.13)                                        
 13 Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:33.86        
                  46.14     1:33.86 (47.72)                                        
 14 Rojas, Alice              10 RedTails-MR          1:33.71    1:34.26        
                  46.68     1:34.26 (47.58)                                        
 15 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:44.41    1:39.19        
                  49.18     1:39.19 (50.01)                                        
 16 Noonan, Meaghan            9 CIY-MR               1:38.99    1:40.47        
                  50.18     1:40.47 (50.29)                                        
 17 Walsh, Kara                9 CIY-MR               1:51.44    1:44.58        
                  48.26     1:44.58 (56.32)                                        
 18 Ng, Melanie                9 CIY-MR               1:40.22    1:46.67        
 19 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:59.83        
                  57.38   1:59.83 (1:02.45)                                        
 20 Radomisli, Julia          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:03.28        
                1:01.02   2:03.28 (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Townsend, Dayna           10 UNLGA-MR             1:24.94   X1:24.41        
                  41.00     1:24.41 (43.41)                                        
 -- Donlevy, Kelly            10 CIY-MR               1:28.89         DQ        
                  41.95          DQ (44.11)                                        
 -- Aledort, Alexandra         9 FLY-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR          1:49.18         NS        
 -- Ambrosio, Monserrat       10 RedTails-MR          1:48.05        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Simran            10 UNATT-MR             1:42.00        SCR        
 -- Beyler, Elizabeth         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.00        SCR        
 -- Orland, Emma              10 Una-MR               1:49.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.28      37.09        
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR               38.93      38.66        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            38.45      38.86        
  4 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            39.88      41.07        
  5 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 41.74      41.16        
  6 Weiss, Emily               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.16      41.52        
  7 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR                 46.91      41.55        
  8 Kwa, Brightlyn            10 NYCC-MR                43.90      42.41        
  9 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR               43.25      42.52        
 10 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR                 43.09      42.84        
 11 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.71      43.43        
 12 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            45.90      43.75        
 13 Groshen, Kayla            10 FLY-MR                 45.10      44.16        
 14 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            45.04      44.91        
 15 Yuen, Valerie              9 FLY-MR                 44.83      45.11        
 16 Criollo, Ashley           10 Twisters-MR            44.67      45.19        
 17 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 UNATT-MR               44.00      45.23        
 18 Lim, Jessica               9 Twisters-MR            45.23      45.38        
 19 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      45.77        
 20 McGrath, Emma             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.40      46.27        
 21 Ng, Melanie                9 CIY-MR                 52.66      46.77        
 22 Noonan, Meaghan            9 CIY-MR                 49.69      48.94        
 23 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 52.87      50.06        
 24 Yuzon, Jewel              10 Twisters-MR            47.57      50.43        
 25 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            51.99      50.49        
 26 Green, Ella                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.45      50.64        
 27 Scoppetta, Carolyn         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.59      50.74        
 28 Jackson, Anya              9 Twisters-MR            46.96      50.82        
 29 Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR            47.85      50.97        
 30 Sadikov, Danielle         10 UNATT-MR               54.00      51.16        
 30 Bilello, Chiara           10 FLY-MR                 50.18      51.16        
 32 Casottana, Kelly          10 FLY-MR                 56.88      51.65        
 33 Green, Sarah               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.00      51.79        
 34 Lawlor, Grace             10 HYB-MR                 55.41      52.57        
 35 Carter, Sally              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.87      52.92        
 36 Tung, Michelle             9 UNATT-MR               50.00      53.66        
 37 Butler, Amelia             9 NYCC-MR                55.88      54.46        
 38 van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      54.90        
 39 Burke, Caroline            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.58      54.94        
 40 Walsh, Kara                9 CIY-MR                 48.77      58.29        
 41 Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.35      58.88        
 42 Gualtiere, Isabella        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.77      59.18        
 43 Radomisli, Julia          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.30    1:02.51        
 44 Carousso, Melissa          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:03.92        
 45 Krouse, Hana               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:06.60        
 46 Bhakoo, Sana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:08.00        
 47 Shek, Nova                10 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:11.28        
 -- Carabasu, Helen            9 Twisters-MR            51.12         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Sydney              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.34         DQ        
 -- Portoviejo, Nicole         9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09         DQ        
 -- Weisblum, Maggie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.63         DQ        
 -- Shesh, Alex               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00         DQ        
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR              37.29         NS        
 -- Pestcoe, Leandre          10 UNYFD-MR             1:03.13         NS        
 -- Patel, Risha               9 CIY-MR               1:02.63        SCR        
 -- Levis, Amber               9 Una-MR                 53.00        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sene-Dorsi, Chiara         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Ketchatcham, Sarah         9 CAS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Hornstein, Julia          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.44        SCR        
 -- Wolfenzon, Naia            9 Una-MR                 49.50        SCR        
 -- Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            49.99        SCR        
 -- Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.45        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.68    1:22.38        
                  39.02     1:22.38 (43.36)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR             1:24.96    1:22.65        
                  39.70     1:22.65 (42.95)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.00    1:23.67        
                  40.53     1:23.67 (43.14)                                        
  4 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:27.96    1:29.04        
                  42.03     1:29.04 (47.01)                                        
  5 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             1:30.36    1:29.86        
                  42.60     1:29.86 (47.26)                                        
  6 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR               1:32.54    1:29.97        
                  41.84     1:29.97 (48.13)                                        
  7 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.00    1:30.95        
                  41.66     1:30.95 (49.29)                                        
  8 Townsend, Dayna           10 UNLGA-MR             1:29.51    1:31.40        
                  43.23     1:31.40 (48.17)                                        
  9 Thomas, Laura             10 FLY-MR               1:43.66    1:33.21        
                  45.37     1:33.21 (47.84)                                        
 10 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          1:41.64    1:34.14        
                  45.90     1:34.14 (48.24)                                        
 11 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:36.49    1:34.90        
                  45.52     1:34.90 (49.38)                                        
 12 Yuen, Valerie              9 FLY-MR               1:36.32    1:35.39        
                  44.78     1:35.39 (50.61)                                        
 13 Groshen, Kayla            10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:37.66        
                  48.45     1:37.66 (49.21)                                        
 14 Montgomery, Bridget       10 FLY-MR               1:39.37    1:37.81        
                  46.57     1:37.81 (51.24)                                        
 15 Falcao, Isabella           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.55    1:41.37        
                  47.14     1:41.37 (54.23)                                        
 16 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 UNATT-MR             1:40.00    1:42.56        
                  47.98     1:42.56 (54.58)                                        
 17 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.03    1:42.71        
                  48.23     1:42.71 (54.48)                                        
 18 Noonan, Meaghan            9 CIY-MR               1:48.55    1:45.83        
                  49.56     1:45.83 (56.27)                                        
 19 Rojas, Alice              10 RedTails-MR          2:02.57    1:46.07        
                  52.41     1:46.07 (53.66)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.58        
                  52.91     1:47.58 (54.67)                                        
 21 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR          1:54.48    1:48.24        
                  51.08     1:48.24 (57.16)                                        
 22 Bilello, Chiara           10 FLY-MR               2:05.00    1:48.40        
                  51.40     1:48.40 (57.00)                                        
 23 Jackson, Anya              9 Twisters-MR          1:49.10    1:50.46        
                  54.19     1:50.46 (56.27)                                        
 24 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:51.34        
                  52.81     1:51.34 (58.53)                                        
 25 Sadikov, Danielle         10 UNATT-MR             1:59.00    1:51.39        
                  51.67     1:51.39 (59.72)                                        
 26 Green, Sarah               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.98    1:51.64        
                  52.07     1:51.64 (59.57)                                        
 27 Fang, Vivian               9 CIY-MR               1:48.99    1:52.21        
                  54.66     1:52.21 (57.55)                                        
 28 Gualtiere, Isabella        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.90    1:58.37        
                  56.48   1:58.37 (1:01.89)                                        
 29 van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:58.83        
                  56.48   1:58.83 (1:02.35)                                        
 30 Tung, Michelle             9 UNATT-MR             1:55.00    1:58.88        
                  53.85   1:58.88 (1:05.03)                                        
 31 Butler, Amelia             9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.62        
                  55.23   1:59.62 (1:04.39)                                        
 32 Hornstein, Julia          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.10    2:08.77        
                1:00.33   2:08.77 (1:08.44)                                        
 33 Bhakoo, Sana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00    2:13.28        
                1:03.16   2:13.28 (1:10.12)                                        
 34 Chau, Audrey               9 CIY-MR               2:01.44    2:28.58        
                1:09.13   2:28.58 (1:19.45)                                        
 -- Patel, Risha               9 CIY-MR               2:04.11         DQ        
                  59.19        DQ (1:02.41)                                        
 -- Williams, Elise            9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                1:09.29        DQ (1:16.37)                                        
 -- Carabasu, Helen            9 Twisters-MR          1:51.09         DQ        
                  51.23          DQ (55.61)                                        
 -- Derechin, Caroline        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00         NS        
 -- Witkowski, Sydney         10 FLY-MR               1:41.60         NS        
 -- Green, Ella                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.64         NS        
 -- Feigin, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.17        SCR        
 -- Carter, Sally              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Santosa, Jessica          10 UNATT-MR             1:41.00        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:20.62        SCR        
 -- Radomisli, Julia          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Yuzon, Jewel              10 Twisters-MR          1:39.08        SCR        
 -- Ohlin, Samantha           10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:50.81        SCR        
 -- Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR               1:37.65        SCR        
 -- Shesh, Alex               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sene-Dorsi, Chiara         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Beyler, Elizabeth         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Weisblum, Maggie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Bushell, Claire           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00        SCR        
 -- Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR                 33.75      32.59        
  1 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            32.26      32.59        
  3 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            33.74      33.27        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            34.14      34.21        
  5 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR               40.18      34.34        
  6 Milrod, Maya               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.59      34.69        
  7 Youssef, Lara              9 Twisters-MR            35.05      34.81        
  8 Rodriguez, Emily           9 Twisters-MR            35.37      35.33        
  9 Courtney, Julia           10 FLY-MR                 34.91      35.54        
 10 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 35.52      36.29        
 11 Montgomery, Bridget       10 FLY-MR                 38.71      36.67        
 12 Ketron, Anna              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.24      36.69        
 13 Falcao, Isabella           9 Twisters-MR            38.74      36.79        
 14 Weiss, Emily               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      36.93        
 15 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      37.22        
 16 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            39.72      37.38        
 17 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR               36.60      37.71        
 18 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR                 39.88      37.92        
 19 Yuen, Valerie              9 FLY-MR                 40.55      40.43        
 20 Thomas, Laura             10 FLY-MR                 40.39      40.54        
 21 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR               NT      40.90        
 22 Yuzon, Jewel              10 Twisters-MR            43.66      40.99        
 23 Groshen, Kayla            10 FLY-MR                 45.00      42.77        
 24 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.48      43.90        
 25 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            44.36      46.25        
 26 Zhang, Sydney              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.30      48.16        
 27 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            47.98      48.18        
 28 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            50.22      49.24        
 29 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR                 48.75      51.11        
 30 Carabasu, Helen            9 Twisters-MR            55.76      52.83        
 31 Butler, Amelia             9 NYCC-MR                53.66      53.29        
 32 Scoppetta, Carolyn         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.42      54.87        
 33 Casottana, Kelly          10 FLY-MR                 50.00      56.66        
 34 Portoviejo, Neyda          9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:00.20        
 35 Carousso, Melissa          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:02.29        
 36 Krouse, Hana               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:05.82        
 37 Portoviejo, Nicole         9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:13.55        
 38 Shek, Nova                10 HYB-MR                 58.77    1:15.49        
 -- Noonan, Meaghan            9 CIY-MR                 48.35         DQ        
 -- Donlevy, Kelly            10 CIY-MR                 41.51         DQ        
 -- Ng, Melanie                9 CIY-MR                 55.77         DQ        
 -- Pestcoe, Leandre          10 UNYFD-MR               47.87         NS        
 -- Levis, Amber               9 Una-MR                 49.00        SCR        
 -- Ambrosio, Monserrat       10 RedTails-MR            58.47        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Grace              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.71        SCR        
 -- Hornstein, Julia          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.97        SCR        
 -- Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.50        SCR        
 -- Mack, Gretchen            10 HYB-MR                 47.21        SCR        
 -- Muller, Paige              9 HYB-MR                 48.83        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:12.18    1:11.07        
                  33.33     1:11.07 (37.74)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza           10 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:12.71        
                  33.85     1:12.71 (38.86)                                        
  3 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.80    1:18.67        
                  35.12     1:18.67 (43.55)                                        
  4 Courtney, Julia           10 FLY-MR               1:36.00    1:18.91        
                  36.90     1:18.91 (42.01)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara              9 Twisters-MR          1:20.13    1:19.79        
                  37.29     1:19.79 (42.50)                                        
  6 Milrod, Maya               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.33    1:20.53        
                  37.04     1:20.53 (43.49)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.82    1:22.35        
                  37.89     1:22.35 (44.46)                                        
  8 Criollo, Ashley           10 Twisters-MR          1:21.77    1:22.53        
                  39.46     1:22.53 (43.07)                                        
  9 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR               1:40.07    1:23.32        
                  37.66     1:23.32 (45.66)                                        
 10 Montgomery, Bridget       10 FLY-MR               1:37.42    1:23.64        
                  39.49     1:23.64 (44.15)                                        
 11 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             1:22.93    1:24.04        
                  38.49     1:24.04 (45.55)                                        
 12 Riley, Emma               10 HYB-MR               1:33.76    1:26.15        
                  40.35     1:26.15 (45.80)                                        
 13 Ketron, Anna              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.16    1:28.00        
                  38.16     1:28.00 (49.84)                                        
 14 Donlevy, Kelly            10 CIY-MR               1:37.38    1:32.34        
                  42.81     1:32.34 (49.53)                                        
 15 Burke, Caroline            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.29    1:49.27        
                  44.34   1:49.27 (1:04.93)                                        
 -- Weiss, Emily               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.11         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR             1:16.22    1:13.96        
                  34.49     1:13.96 (39.47)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza           10 Twisters-MR          1:14.82    1:14.06        
                  35.22     1:14.06 (38.84)                                        
  3 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:18.70    1:15.01        
                  35.13     1:15.01 (39.88)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:14.98    1:15.68        
                  35.52     1:15.68 (40.16)                                        
  5 Ahmed, Emily               9 Sachem-MR            1:20.98    1:17.24        
                  36.75     1:17.24 (40.49)                                        
  6 Nichols, Mary             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.27    1:17.33        
                  36.14     1:17.33 (41.19)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily           9 Twisters-MR          1:19.83    1:17.85        
                  37.23     1:17.85 (40.62)                                        
  8 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.23    1:18.19        
                  36.29     1:18.19 (41.90)                                        
  9 Schwab, Carly             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.38    1:18.69        
                  36.96     1:18.69 (41.73)                                        
 10 Weiss, Emily               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.56    1:19.07        
                  37.18     1:19.07 (41.89)                                        
 11 Kwa, Brightlyn            10 NYCC-MR              1:29.06    1:19.36        
                  37.87     1:19.36 (41.49)                                        
 12 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.71    1:20.79        
                  38.64     1:20.79 (42.15)                                        
 13 Wang, Kathryn              9 UNLGA-MR             1:19.56    1:21.28        
                  38.12     1:21.28 (43.16)                                        
 14 Ketron, Anna              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.55    1:21.54        
                  37.37     1:21.54 (44.17)                                        
 15 Youssef, Lara              9 Twisters-MR          1:22.79    1:21.91        
                  36.34     1:21.91 (45.57)                                        
 16 Milrod, Maya               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.60    1:22.46        
                  38.21     1:22.46 (44.25)                                        
 17 Criollo, Ashley           10 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:22.49        
                  41.30     1:22.49 (41.19)                                        
 18 Thomas, Laura             10 FLY-MR               1:25.23    1:22.55        
                  37.98     1:22.55 (44.57)                                        
 19 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:24.76    1:23.07        
                  38.12     1:23.07 (44.95)                                        
 20 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR               1:24.04    1:23.47        
                  38.96     1:23.47 (44.51)                                        
 21 Montgomery, Bridget       10 FLY-MR               1:23.46    1:23.76        
                  38.24     1:23.76 (45.52)                                        
 22 Fisher, Jocelyn           10 Sachem-MR            1:18.15    1:23.79        
                  38.13     1:23.79 (45.66)                                        
 23 Falcao, Isabella           9 Twisters-MR          1:29.09    1:25.66        
                  42.04     1:25.66 (43.62)                                        
 24 Ponnaiya, Claire           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    1:25.85        
 25 Donlevy, Kelly            10 CIY-MR               1:28.48    1:26.42        
                  38.52     1:26.42 (47.90)                                        
 26 Yuen, Valerie              9 FLY-MR               1:28.42    1:26.47        
                  39.87     1:26.47 (46.60)                                        
 27 Lovasz, Isabella           9 FLY-MR               1:33.47    1:28.94        
                  39.97     1:28.94 (48.97)                                        
 28 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          1:35.72    1:29.14        
                  42.78     1:29.14 (46.36)                                        
 29 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR          1:32.10    1:30.23        
                  41.28     1:30.23 (48.95)                                        
 30 Rojas, Alice              10 RedTails-MR          1:37.52    1:31.53        
                  42.75     1:31.53 (48.78)                                        
 31 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR          1:37.06    1:31.85        
                  42.85     1:31.85 (49.00)                                        
 32 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.91    1:32.38        
                  41.34     1:32.38 (51.04)                                        
 33 Lim, Jessica               9 Twisters-MR          1:43.13    1:32.59        
                  44.73     1:32.59 (47.86)                                        
 34 Green, Ella                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.90    1:35.05        
                  42.98     1:35.05 (52.07)                                        
 35 Gualtiere, Isabella        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.26    1:36.43        
                  44.22     1:36.43 (52.21)                                        
 36 Burke, Caroline            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.98    1:39.24        
                  45.15     1:39.24 (54.09)                                        
 37 Lawlor, Grace             10 HYB-MR               2:00.04    1:39.67        
                  46.79     1:39.67 (52.88)                                        
 38 Noonan, Meaghan            9 CIY-MR               1:36.74    1:39.83        
                  47.85     1:39.83 (51.98)                                        
 39 Zhang, Sydney              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.18    1:40.25        
                  45.39     1:40.25 (54.86)                                        
 40 Green, Sarah               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.41    1:43.08        
                  50.08     1:43.08 (53.00)                                        
 41 van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:43.32        
 42 Carter, Sally              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.79    1:45.13        
                  50.94     1:45.13 (54.19)                                        
 43 Jackson, Anya              9 Twisters-MR          1:49.07    1:46.08        
                  51.99     1:46.08 (54.09)                                        
 44 Scoppetta, Carolyn         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.77    1:47.00        
                  53.03     1:47.00 (53.97)                                        
 45 Shesh, Alex               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:47.04        
                  50.19     1:47.04 (56.85)                                        
 46 Carousso, Melissa          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:57.51        
                  55.77   1:57.51 (1:01.74)                                        
 47 Victor, Melanie            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:58.63        
                  59.72     1:58.63 (58.91)                                        
 48 Bhakoo, Sana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00    2:04.10        
                  54.96   2:04.10 (1:09.14)                                        
 -- Townsend, Dayna           10 UNLGA-MR             1:22.74   X1:22.76        
                  39.49     1:22.76 (43.27)                                        
 -- Feigin, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.84         DQ        
                  40.82          DQ (45.09)                                        
 -- Courtney, Julia           10 FLY-MR               1:25.49         DQ        
                  40.04          DQ (44.04)                                        
 -- Weisblum, Maggie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.86         DQ        
                  55.59        DQ (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR          1:47.89         DQ        
                  43.20          DQ (53.13)                                        
 -- Pestcoe, Leandre          10 UNYFD-MR             2:06.50         NS        
 -- Patel, Risha               9 CIY-MR               2:06.44        SCR        
 -- Ketchatcham, Sarah         9 CAS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Mack, Gretchen            10 HYB-MR               1:43.14        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Grace              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.86        SCR        
 -- Sene-Dorsi, Chiara         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Monica, Amelia            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:46.57        SCR        
 -- Muller, Paige              9 HYB-MR               1:40.85        SCR        
 -- Beyler, Elizabeth         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:03.08    2:06.49        
     1) Schwab, Carly 10                2) McGrath, Emma 10               
     3) Ketron, Anna 10                 4) Nichols, Mary 10               
                  32.43     1:05.08 (32.65)     1:36.67 (31.59)     2:06.49 (29.82)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:18.75    2:13.31        
     1) Lovasz, Isabella 9              2) Groshen, Kayla 10              
     3) Courtney, Julia 10              4) Moon, Jacqueline 10            
                  34.80     1:09.27 (34.47)     1:41.73 (32.46)     2:13.31 (31.58)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:18.11    2:21.55        
     1) Shepard, Morgan 10              2) Green, Sarah 9                 
     3) Burke, Caroline 9               4) Milrod, Maya 9                 
                  31.97     1:09.11 (37.14)     1:46.48 (37.37)     2:21.55 (35.07)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:25.36    2:21.58        
     1) Montgomery, Bridget 10          2) Bilello, Chiara 10             
     3) Yuen, Valerie 9                 4) Thomas, Laura 10               
                  35.73     1:10.41 (34.68)     1:46.93 (36.52)     2:21.58 (34.65)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:32.43    2:23.65        
     1) Brydon, Maia 10                 2) Rojas, Alice 10                
     3) Suzana, Arlene 9                4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 9         
                  35.52     1:11.76 (36.24)     1:48.66 (36.90)     2:23.65 (34.99)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:24.68    2:32.87        
     1) Scoppetta, Carolyn 9            2) Krouse, Hana 9                 
     3) Gualtiere, Isabella 9           4) Ponnaiya, Claire 9             
                  40.58     1:20.67 (40.09)     1:58.46 (37.79)     2:32.87 (34.41)
  7 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:43.07    2:48.62        
     1) Fang, Vivian 9                  2) Patel, Risha 9                 
     3) Noonan, Meaghan 9               4) Donlevy, Kelly 10              
                  42.10     1:34.30 (52.20)     2:12.06 (37.76)     2:48.62 (36.56)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.00   X2:02.00        
                  32.08     1:02.69 (30.61)     1:32.20 (29.51)     2:02.00 (29.80)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:08.00   X2:09.96        
                  31.85     1:03.85 (32.00)     1:37.72 (33.87)     2:09.96 (32.24)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:55.12        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:18.56    2:15.45        
                  34.36     1:12.36 (38.00)     1:44.18 (31.82)     2:15.45 (31.27)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:24.96    2:19.74        
     1) Nichols, Mary 10                2) Schwab, Carly 10               
     3) Ketron, Anna 10                 4) McGrath, Emma 10               
                  35.65     1:12.20 (36.55)     1:46.84 (34.64)     2:19.74 (32.90)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:34.26    2:28.19        
                  38.61     1:21.95 (43.34)     1:56.39 (34.44)     2:28.19 (31.80)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:31.91    2:30.76        
     1) Thomas, Laura 10                2) Moon, Jacqueline 10            
     3) Courtney, Julia 10              4) Lovasz, Isabella 9             
                  39.39     1:19.93 (40.54)     1:55.90 (35.97)     2:30.76 (34.86)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:29.67    2:31.00        
     1) Shepard, Morgan 10              2) Weiss, Emily 9                 
     3) Milrod, Maya 9                  4) Feigin, Alexandra 10           
                  42.06     1:23.68 (41.62)     1:58.98 (35.30)     2:31.00 (32.02)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:47.66    2:36.18        
                  38.97     1:24.37 (45.40)     2:01.83 (37.46)     2:36.18 (34.35)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:44.80    2:43.26        
     1) Bilello, Chiara 10              2) Yuen, Valerie 9                
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 10          4) Moon, Laura 9                  
                  44.82     1:29.08 (44.26)     2:06.79 (37.71)     2:43.26 (36.47)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:53.75    2:49.23        
     1) Rojas, Alice 10                 2) Brydon, Maia 10                
     3) Gutierrez, Stephanie 9          4) Suzana, Arlene 9               
                  45.46     1:31.35 (45.89)     2:11.81 (40.46)     2:49.23 (37.42)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:44.73    2:51.36        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella 9           2) Zhang, Sydney 9                
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire 9              4) Scoppetta, Carolyn 9           
                  42.05     1:35.13 (53.08)     2:11.02 (35.89)     2:51.36 (40.34)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                    2:49.01    2:54.45        
                  51.69     1:36.70 (45.01)     2:22.52 (45.82)     2:54.45 (31.93)
 11 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:59.04    2:56.20        
     1) Ng, Melanie 9                   2) Noonan, Meaghan 9              
     3) Donlevy, Kelly 10               4) Walsh, Kara 9                  
                  46.88     1:02.56 (15.68)   2:15.49 (1:12.93)     2:56.20 (40.71)
 12 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                3:13.58    2:57.37        
     1) Green, Sarah 9                  2) Carter, Sally 9                
     3) Burke, Caroline 9               4) Green, Ella 9                  
                  46.66     1:37.98 (51.32)     2:24.31 (46.33)     2:57.37 (33.06)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              12 UNATT-MR               26.50      26.51        
  2 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            26.88      27.21        
  3 Sarabia, Alexis           12 CIY-MR                 26.89      27.41        
  4 McClung, Demi             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.53      27.45        
  5 Merino, Samantha          12 CIY-MR                 27.71      27.54        
  5 Miller, Tahlia            12 Twisters-MR            27.54      27.54        
  7 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 UNLGA-MR               27.73      27.62        
  8 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            27.49      27.76        
  9 Polanco, Kayla            11 Twisters-MR            27.82      27.90        
 10 Miou, Grace               12 UNATT-MR               28.00      28.27        
 11 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            27.93      28.49        
 12 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            28.36      28.85        
 13 NG, Jasmine               12 UNATT-MR               29.00      29.03        
 14 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR                 31.98      29.26        
 15 Sullivan, Emily           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.97      29.33        
 16 Schnupp, Samantha         12 NYCC-MR                28.68      29.40        
 17 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.04      29.77        
 18 SU, Rachael               12 UNATT-MR               31.00      29.87        
 18 Lin, Iris                 11 UNATT-MR               30.00      29.87        
 20 Mamone, Julia             12 Twisters-MR            29.19      29.92        
 21 Jackson, Allison          11 Twisters-MR            30.02      30.00        
 22 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            30.60      30.03        
 23 Brickman, Natalie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.54      30.06        
 24 Elliott, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.86      30.21        
 25 McManus, Hallie           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.74      30.24        
 26 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR            31.06      30.36        
 27 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            29.50      31.04        
 27 Solano, Lisnette          12 RedTails-MR            31.84      31.04        
 29 Brennan, Catie            11 NYCC-MR                31.47      31.11        
 30 Tomita, Yurika            11 NYCC-MR                40.00      31.58        
 31 You, Janet                12 Twisters-MR            36.02      31.61        
 32 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            30.75      31.87        
 33 Batista, Marletty         12 RedTails-MR            34.63      31.95        
 34 Pinzon, Sarah             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.46      32.12        
 35 Reiter, Valerie           11 FLY-MR                 31.31      32.28        
 36 Reiter, Stephanie         11 FLY-MR                 31.95      32.44        
 37 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            32.42      32.46        
 38 Finkelberg, Abigail       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.49      32.53        
 39 Cantor, Elana             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.15      32.54        
 40 Lee, Amanda               12 CIY-MR                 33.78      32.59        
 41 Rojas, Sidney             12 RedTails-MR            36.24      32.66        
 42 Duverge, Ariana           11 Twisters-MR            32.42      33.03        
 43 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            35.71      33.62        
 44 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 40.39      34.20        
 45 Guallpa, Jocelyn          12 Twisters-MR            35.94      34.48        
 46 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR                36.00      34.60        
 47 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 34.49      34.61        
 48 Grzywna, Gabriela         11 FLY-MR                 34.07      34.88        
 49 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR            37.28      35.02        
 50 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR                34.57      35.31        
 51 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR            36.42      35.42        
 52 Whalen, Jenna             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.29      36.09        
 53 Yanos, Claudia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.38      36.10        
 54 Hill, Eleanor             12 RedTails-MR            39.09      36.15        
 55 Schulz, Kyra              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.73      39.60        
 56 Gaspar, Simona            11 RedTails-MR            44.20      41.98        
 57 Rodriguez, Sophia         11 RedTails-MR            43.48      43.17        
 58 Tedone, Sydney            12 NYCC-MR                40.00      44.83        
 -- Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR                 33.38        SCR        
 -- Grossman, Alison          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.00        SCR        
 -- Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.54        SCR        
 -- Andermanis, Nicole        11 NYCC-MR                40.00        SCR        
 -- Siddiqi, Mohona           11 Una-MR                 37.00        SCR        
 -- Brady, Mary               12 CIY-MR                 31.74        SCR        
 -- Mackin, Sophie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.21        SCR        
 -- Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR                 31.35        SCR        
 -- Chen, Chelsea             11 FLY-MR                 32.98        SCR        
 -- Barmel, Mia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Murray, Olivia            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.08        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.36        SCR        
 -- Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.84        SCR        
 -- Marzella, Jackie          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.87        SCR        
 -- McGlew, Sophia            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.20        SCR        
 -- Jenkins, Meghan           11 NYCC-MR                39.35        SCR        
 -- Olszewski, Inez           11 NYCC-MR                31.34        SCR        
 -- Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR                 35.33        SCR        
 -- Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR                31.60        SCR        
 -- Narain, Shreya            12 Una-MR                 36.50        SCR        
 -- Moratos, Angelica         12 FLY-MR                 29.32        SCR        
 -- Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                28.88        SCR        
 -- Lalumiere, Axelle         12 NYCC-MR                34.73        SCR        
 -- Chopra, Alisha            12 Una-MR                 34.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.74      59.89        
                  29.00       59.89 (30.89)                                        
  2 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            58.86    1:00.24        
                  29.18     1:00.24 (31.06)                                        
  3 Miller, Tahlia            12 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:00.64        
                  29.57     1:00.64 (31.07)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla            11 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:00.69        
                  29.57     1:00.69 (31.12)                                        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.69    1:01.06        
                  29.46     1:01.06 (31.60)                                        
  6 Sarabia, Alexis           12 CIY-MR               1:02.84    1:01.14        
                  28.85     1:01.14 (32.29)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.87    1:01.29        
                  29.95     1:01.29 (31.34)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       11 Twisters-MR          1:01.19    1:01.68        
                  29.74     1:01.68 (31.94)                                        
  9 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 UNLGA-MR             1:00.93    1:01.80        
                  29.73     1:01.80 (32.07)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:00.76    1:02.83        
                  30.03     1:02.83 (32.80)                                        
 11 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:02.64    1:03.52        
                  30.42     1:03.52 (33.10)                                        
 12 Schnupp, Samantha         12 NYCC-MR              1:04.19    1:03.58        
                  30.48     1:03.58 (33.10)                                        
 13 NG, Jasmine               12 UNATT-MR             1:03.00    1:03.70        
                  30.27     1:03.70 (33.43)                                        
 14 Miou, Grace               12 UNATT-MR             1:02.00    1:04.37        
                  30.71     1:04.37 (33.66)                                        
 15 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR               1:06.92    1:04.78        
                  30.21     1:04.78 (34.57)                                        
 16 Mamone, Julia             12 Twisters-MR          1:03.25    1:04.86        
                  31.36     1:04.86 (33.50)                                        
 17 Merino, Samantha          12 CIY-MR               1:06.20    1:05.11        
                  30.44     1:05.11 (34.67)                                        
 18 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:05.08    1:05.79        
                  31.68     1:05.79 (34.11)                                        
 19 Brickman, Natalie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.89    1:05.82        
                  31.62     1:05.82 (34.20)                                        
 20 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.62    1:06.25        
                  31.74     1:06.25 (34.51)                                        
 21 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:06.51    1:06.41        
                  32.20     1:06.41 (34.21)                                        
 22 Tully, Ally               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.57    1:06.82        
                  32.33     1:06.82 (34.49)                                        
 23 Yeh, Chloe                12 FLY-MR               1:07.08    1:06.85        
                  32.24     1:06.85 (34.61)                                        
 24 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:11.77    1:06.87        
                  32.22     1:06.87 (34.65)                                        
 25 Chopey, Julia             12 FLY-MR               1:10.59    1:06.93        
                  32.28     1:06.93 (34.65)                                        
 26 McManus, Hallie           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.69    1:06.96        
                  31.80     1:06.96 (35.16)                                        
 27 Scandalios, Cassie        12 CIY-MR               1:10.60    1:07.36        
                  31.88     1:07.36 (35.48)                                        
 28 SU, Rachael               12 UNATT-MR             1:12.00    1:07.44        
                  32.07     1:07.44 (35.37)                                        
 29 Moratos, Angelica         12 FLY-MR               1:10.31    1:07.55        
                  31.43     1:07.55 (36.12)                                        
 30 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:08.06        
                  32.31     1:08.06 (35.75)                                        
 31 Jackson, Allison          11 Twisters-MR          1:08.70    1:08.20        
                  32.54     1:08.20 (35.66)                                        
 32 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.31    1:08.31        
                  31.63     1:08.31 (36.68)                                        
 33 Brady, Mary               12 CIY-MR               1:14.90    1:09.55        
                  33.57     1:09.55 (35.98)                                        
 34 Duverge, Ariana           11 Twisters-MR          1:13.90    1:10.62        
                  32.90     1:10.62 (37.72)                                        
 35 Finkelberg, Abigail       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.23    1:10.87        
                  33.69     1:10.87 (37.18)                                        
 36 Reiter, Stephanie         11 FLY-MR               1:12.72    1:11.03        
                  33.82     1:11.03 (37.21)                                        
 36 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR          1:10.37    1:11.03        
                  34.82     1:11.03 (36.21)                                        
 38 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR               1:17.96    1:11.84        
                  33.39     1:11.84 (38.45)                                        
 39 Rojas, Sidney             12 RedTails-MR          1:21.29    1:12.78        
                  34.44     1:12.78 (38.34)                                        
 40 Schatz, Dana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.07    1:12.92        
                  34.35     1:12.92 (38.57)                                        
 41 Reiter, Valerie           11 FLY-MR               1:17.09    1:13.41        
                  34.88     1:13.41 (38.53)                                        
 42 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              1:21.39    1:14.56        
 43 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR               1:21.50    1:14.66        
                  35.61     1:14.66 (39.05)                                        
 44 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          1:18.50    1:15.85        
                  34.70     1:15.85 (41.15)                                        
 45 Xing, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:15.17    1:16.04        
                  37.07     1:16.04 (38.97)                                        
 46 Chen, Chelsea             11 FLY-MR               1:21.11    1:16.25        
                  35.92     1:16.25 (40.33)                                        
 47 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         11 Twisters-MR          1:10.82    1:16.54        
                  35.83     1:16.54 (40.71)                                        
 48 Yanos, Claudia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.35    1:16.57        
                  37.28     1:16.57 (39.29)                                        
 49 Grzywna, Gabriela         11 FLY-MR               1:21.61    1:16.95        
                  35.96     1:16.95 (40.99)                                        
 50 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:18.02        
                  36.05     1:18.02 (41.97)                                        
 51 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR               1:20.82    1:18.71        
                  35.27     1:18.71 (43.44)                                        
 52 Guallpa, Jocelyn          12 Twisters-MR          1:28.04    1:18.75        
                  36.56     1:18.75 (42.19)                                        
 53 Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR               1:23.46    1:19.45        
 54 Sheridan, Grace           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.06    1:20.08        
                  37.13     1:20.08 (42.95)                                        
 55 Hill, Eleanor             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.74    1:20.81        
                  36.67     1:20.81 (44.14)                                        
 56 Ng, Natasha               12 CIY-MR               1:37.66    1:21.73        
                  37.98     1:21.73 (43.75)                                        
 57 Whalen, Jenna             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.10    1:24.09        
                  37.39     1:24.09 (46.70)                                        
 58 Jenkins, Meghan           11 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.19        
                  38.20     1:24.19 (45.99)                                        
 59 Marzella, Jackie          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.00    1:29.28        
                  42.59     1:29.28 (46.69)                                        
 60 Schulz, Kyra              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.39    1:33.50        
                  43.69     1:33.50 (49.81)                                        
 61 Greenberg, Isabelle       12 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:35.57        
                  43.49     1:35.57 (52.08)                                        
 62 Gaspar, Simona            11 RedTails-MR          1:42.26    1:35.64        
                  43.26     1:35.64 (52.38)                                        
 63 Grossman, Alison          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.34    1:41.49        
                  47.36     1:41.49 (54.13)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Sophia         11 RedTails-MR          1:51.13    1:42.54        
 -- Barmel, Mia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
                  49.95          DQ (54.23)                                        
 -- Narain, Shreya            12 Una-MR               1:20.00         NS        
 -- Chopra, Alisha            12 Una-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 -- Lugo, Sofia               11 CAS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR          1:21.34         NS        
 -- Siddiqi, Mohona           11 Una-MR               1:22.00         NS        
 -- King, Mairead             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.40        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.41        SCR        
 -- Cantor, Elana             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.78        SCR        
 -- Olszewski, Inez           11 NYCC-MR              1:07.59        SCR        
 -- Mackin, Sophie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.46        SCR        
 -- Elliott, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.10        SCR        
 -- McGlew, Sophia            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.72        SCR        
 -- Phelps, Kathryn           11 NYCC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.96        SCR        
 -- Fennell, Emily            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.59        SCR        
 -- Chow, Regina              12 UNATT-MR               57.00        SCR        
 -- Levine, Jasmine           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.26        SCR        
 -- Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:02.19        SCR        
 -- Lalumiere, Axelle         12 NYCC-MR              1:14.33        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.31        SCR        
 -- Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR              1:04.23        SCR        
 -- Murray, Olivia            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.20    2:09.07        
                  29.79     1:02.65 (32.86)     1:36.16 (33.51)     2:09.07 (32.91)
  2 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:09.25    2:09.76        
                  30.26     1:03.26 (33.00)     1:36.86 (33.60)     2:09.76 (32.90)
  3 Chow, Regina              12 UNATT-MR             2:10.00    2:10.09        
                  30.10     1:02.75 (32.65)     1:37.26 (34.51)     2:10.09 (32.83)
  4 Sullivan, Emily           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.90    2:11.14        
                  30.64     1:03.98 (33.34)     1:38.07 (34.09)     2:11.14 (33.07)
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 UNLGA-MR             2:14.50    2:13.67        
                  30.37     1:04.11 (33.74)     1:39.62 (35.51)     2:13.67 (34.05)
  6 Miller, Tahlia            12 Twisters-MR          2:18.28    2:15.33        
                  32.51     1:07.68 (35.17)     1:43.17 (35.49)     2:15.33 (32.16)
  7 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.47    2:15.47        
                  30.73     1:04.96 (34.23)     1:40.33 (35.37)     2:15.47 (35.14)
  8 Fennell, Emily            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.63    2:16.62        
                  31.53     1:06.18 (34.65)     1:42.27 (36.09)     2:16.62 (34.35)
  9 Sarabia, Alexis           12 CIY-MR               2:26.89    2:19.01        
                  32.21     1:08.63 (36.42)     1:45.90 (37.27)     2:19.01 (33.11)
 10 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          2:20.92    2:19.63        
                  31.72     1:07.12 (35.40)     1:43.33 (36.21)     2:19.63 (36.30)
 11 NG, Jasmine               12 UNATT-MR             2:19.00    2:19.81        
                  31.30     1:06.41 (35.11)     1:43.58 (37.17)     2:19.81 (36.23)
 12 Schnupp, Samantha         12 NYCC-MR              2:21.57    2:20.84        
                  31.65     1:07.36 (35.71)     1:44.82 (37.46)     2:20.84 (36.02)
 13 Mamone, Julia             12 Twisters-MR          2:16.15    2:23.61        
                  32.74     1:08.73 (35.99)     1:46.36 (37.63)     2:23.61 (37.25)
 14 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          2:33.06    2:24.21        
                  33.13     1:10.06 (36.93)     1:47.79 (37.73)     2:24.21 (36.42)
 15 McManus, Hallie           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.95    2:24.50        
                  32.03     1:08.98 (36.95)     1:47.03 (38.05)     2:24.50 (37.47)
 16 Chopey, Julia             12 FLY-MR               2:27.83    2:25.03        
                  33.41     1:10.21 (36.80)     1:48.45 (38.24)     2:25.03 (36.58)
 17 Tully, Ally               11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:25.24        
                  33.32     1:11.08 (37.76)     1:49.26 (38.18)     2:25.24 (35.98)
 18 Brennan, Catie            11 NYCC-MR              2:23.07    2:25.66        
                  33.10     1:10.01 (36.91)     1:48.15 (38.14)     2:25.66 (37.51)
 19 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               2:28.03    2:26.53        
                  32.68     1:09.86 (37.18)     1:47.90 (38.04)     2:26.53 (38.63)
 20 Yeh, Chloe                12 FLY-MR               2:25.82    2:27.60        
                  33.86     1:11.15 (37.29)     1:50.15 (39.00)     2:27.60 (37.45)
 21 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          2:33.20    2:29.33        
                  33.23     1:10.73 (37.50)     1:50.95 (40.22)     2:29.33 (38.38)
 22 Duverge, Ariana           11 Twisters-MR          2:47.31    2:31.96        
                  35.14     1:14.63 (39.49)     1:53.38 (38.75)     2:31.96 (38.58)
 23 Reiter, Stephanie         11 FLY-MR               2:39.18    2:33.95        
                  34.76     1:14.10 (39.34)     1:54.43 (40.33)     2:33.95 (39.52)
 24 Elliott, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.08    2:35.60        
                  33.87     1:14.03 (40.16)     1:55.33 (41.30)     2:35.60 (40.27)
 25 Reiter, Valerie           11 FLY-MR               2:50.96    2:36.72        
                  34.80     1:14.83 (40.03)     1:55.91 (41.08)     2:36.72 (40.81)
 26 Xing, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               2:44.66    2:39.86        
                                1:16.87 ( )     1:58.62 (41.75)     2:39.86 (41.24)
 27 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         11 Twisters-MR          2:35.52    2:40.12        
                  35.73     1:16.93 (41.20)     1:59.51 (42.58)     2:40.12 (40.61)
 28 Schatz, Dana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00    2:41.00        
                  35.30     1:15.35 (40.05)     1:58.41 (43.06)     2:41.00 (42.59)
 29 Fried, Lexi               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.47    2:43.29        
                  35.44     1:17.30 (41.86)     2:01.83 (44.53)     2:43.29 (41.46)
 30 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR          2:24.67    2:43.43        
                  37.00     1:19.12 (42.12)     2:02.53 (43.41)     2:43.43 (40.90)
 31 Rojas, Sidney             12 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:43.68        
                  35.92     1:17.15 (41.23)     2:01.20 (44.05)     2:43.68 (42.48)
 32 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:48.62        
                  37.62     1:21.17 (43.55)     2:06.10 (44.93)     2:48.62 (42.52)
 33 Yanos, Claudia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:54.54        
                  39.49     1:24.31 (44.82)     2:12.10 (47.79)     2:54.54 (42.44)
 34 Levine, Jasmine           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:58.38        
                  38.60     1:23.17 (44.57)     2:11.44 (48.27)     2:58.38 (46.94)
 35 Whalen, Jenna             12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:14.44        
                  42.86     1:32.31 (49.45)     2:23.02 (50.71)     3:14.44 (51.42)
 -- Chopra, Alisha            12 Una-MR               2:42.00        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Grace           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR               3:12.08        SCR        
 -- King, Mairead             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.18        SCR        
 -- Chen, Chelsea             11 FLY-MR               3:15.24        SCR        
 -- Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR               2:58.01        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.58        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.27        SCR        
 -- Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Moratos, Angelica         12 FLY-MR               2:30.75        SCR        
 -- Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              2:31.31        SCR        
 -- Narain, Shreya            12 Una-MR               2:49.00        SCR        
 -- Olszewski, Inez           11 NYCC-MR              2:34.73        SCR        
 -- Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.01        SCR        
 -- Lalumiere, Axelle         12 NYCC-MR              2:41.31        SCR        
 -- Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR              2:27.21        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 UNLGA-MR               29.57      29.90        
  2 Sarabia, Alexis           12 CIY-MR                 30.64      31.02        
  3 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            31.74      32.90        
  4 Mamone, Julia             12 Twisters-MR            32.66      33.24        
  5 Moratos, Angelica         12 FLY-MR                 32.80      33.56        
  6 Sullivan, Emily           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.38      34.34        
  7 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.44      34.41        
  7 Brennan, Catie            11 NYCC-MR                34.93      34.41        
  9 Fennell, Emily            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.57      34.47        
 10 Schnupp, Samantha         12 NYCC-MR                33.15      34.57        
 11 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.31      34.77        
 12 Fried, Lexi               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.52      34.88        
 13 Jackson, Allison          11 Twisters-MR            34.81      36.18        
 14 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR                 38.00      36.44        
 15 Scandalios, Cassie        12 CIY-MR                 35.93      36.48        
 16 SU, Rachael               12 UNATT-MR               37.00      36.77        
 17 Finkelberg, Abigail       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.24      36.91        
 18 You, Janet                12 Twisters-MR            48.70      37.89        
 19 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            39.00      37.95        
 20 Batista, Marletty         12 RedTails-MR            39.96      38.01        
 21 Solano, Lisnette          12 RedTails-MR            38.57      38.83        
 22 Yanos, Claudia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.09      38.98        
 23 Grzywna, Gabriela         11 FLY-MR                 40.68      40.18        
 24 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 45.35      40.31        
 25 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            39.28      40.34        
 26 Rojas, Sidney             12 RedTails-MR            43.03      40.65        
 27 Hill, Eleanor             12 RedTails-MR            43.06      40.81        
 28 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR                 39.88      41.81        
 29 Ng, Natasha               12 CIY-MR                 43.07      42.76        
 30 Sheridan, Grace           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      43.18        
 31 Guallpa, Jocelyn          12 Twisters-MR            44.75      43.44        
 32 Jenkins, Meghan           11 NYCC-MR                45.20      44.44        
 33 Schulz, Kyra              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00      44.58        
 34 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 43.36      45.67        
 35 Marzella, Jackie          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.48      46.43        
 36 Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR                 45.90      46.45        
 37 Greenberg, Isabelle       12 NYCC-MR                40.00      46.70        
 38 Barmel, Mia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      49.16        
 39 Whalen, Jenna             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00      49.49        
 40 Gaspar, Simona            11 RedTails-MR            45.31      50.15        
 41 Grossman, Alison          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.28      57.13        
 42 Rodriguez, Sophia         11 RedTails-MR          1:10.73    1:00.73        
 -- Duverge, Ariana           11 Twisters-MR            44.59         DQ        
 -- McDermott, Annie          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.84         DQ        
 -- Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR            41.65         NS        
 -- McClung, Demi             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.28         NS        
 -- Lugo, Sofia               11 CAS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Phelps, Kathryn           11 NYCC-MR                45.00        SCR        
 -- Elliott, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.72        SCR        
 -- Olszewski, Inez           11 NYCC-MR                36.27        SCR        
 -- Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            32.51        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.55        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.36        SCR        
 -- Lalumiere, Axelle         12 NYCC-MR                41.26        SCR        
 -- Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.95        SCR        
 -- Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                33.31        SCR        
 -- Murray, Olivia            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.78        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 UNLGA-MR             1:04.74    1:04.79        
                  31.06     1:04.79 (33.73)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla            11 Twisters-MR          1:07.10    1:06.75        
                  33.12     1:06.75 (33.63)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.30    1:08.17        
                  33.68     1:08.17 (34.49)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.94    1:09.92        
                  34.69     1:09.92 (35.23)                                        
  5 Mamone, Julia             12 Twisters-MR          1:09.44    1:09.97        
                  34.44     1:09.97 (35.53)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       11 Twisters-MR          1:07.70    1:10.00        
                  33.99     1:10.00 (36.01)                                        
  7 Fennell, Emily            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.47    1:10.07        
                  33.97     1:10.07 (36.10)                                        
  8 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.41    1:10.08        
                  34.14     1:10.08 (35.94)                                        
  9 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:11.22        
                  34.34     1:11.22 (36.88)                                        
 10 Schnupp, Samantha         12 NYCC-MR              1:13.53    1:12.22        
                  35.21     1:12.22 (37.01)                                        
 11 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:14.86    1:12.56        
                  35.30     1:12.56 (37.26)                                        
 12 Brennan, Catie            11 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:13.86        
                  35.08     1:13.86 (38.78)                                        
 13 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:15.92    1:14.04        
                  36.33     1:14.04 (37.71)                                        
 14 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.29    1:14.47        
                  36.05     1:14.47 (38.42)                                        
 15 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:14.67    1:14.66        
                  35.76     1:14.66 (38.90)                                        
 16 Lin, Iris                 11 UNATT-MR             1:15.00    1:15.24        
                  35.79     1:15.24 (39.45)                                        
 17 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.88    1:15.94        
                  36.29     1:15.94 (39.65)                                        
 18 Tully, Ally               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.31    1:16.15        
                  37.66     1:16.15 (38.49)                                        
 19 Fried, Lexi               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.55    1:16.41        
                  37.72     1:16.41 (38.69)                                        
 20 Elliott, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.97    1:16.77        
                  36.97     1:16.77 (39.80)                                        
 21 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:16.90        
                  38.50     1:16.90 (38.40)                                        
 22 Yeh, Chloe                12 FLY-MR               1:21.43    1:19.84        
                  39.26     1:19.84 (40.58)                                        
 23 Xing, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:20.30    1:20.73        
                  39.39     1:20.73 (41.34)                                        
 24 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.87    1:21.47        
                  40.43     1:21.47 (41.04)                                        
 25 McDermott, Annie          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.17    1:22.03        
                  40.37     1:22.03 (41.66)                                        
 26 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          1:21.64    1:22.48        
 27 You, Janet                12 Twisters-MR          1:38.04    1:22.93        
 28 Jackson, Allison          11 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:23.02        
                  39.53     1:23.02 (43.49)                                        
 29 Tomita, Yurika            11 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.45        
                  39.07     1:23.45 (44.38)                                        
 30 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.19        
 31 Schatz, Dana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.54    1:24.57        
                  40.80     1:24.57 (43.77)                                        
 32 Cantor, Elana             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.20    1:25.57        
                  42.15     1:25.57 (43.42)                                        
 33 Hill, Eleanor             12 RedTails-MR          1:35.98    1:26.22        
                  40.47     1:26.22 (45.75)                                        
 34 Grzywna, Gabriela         11 FLY-MR               1:27.49    1:26.35        
                  41.83     1:26.35 (44.52)                                        
 35 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR          1:30.70    1:30.34        
                  44.30     1:30.34 (46.04)                                        
 36 Levine, Jasmine           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.33    1:31.94        
                  44.02     1:31.94 (47.92)                                        
 37 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR          1:34.07    1:32.78        
                  44.89     1:32.78 (47.89)                                        
 38 Schulz, Kyra              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.55    1:38.81        
                  47.30     1:38.81 (51.51)                                        
 39 Gaspar, Simona            11 RedTails-MR          1:50.98    1:40.02        
                  48.18     1:40.02 (51.84)                                        
 -- Sarabia, Alexis           12 CIY-MR               1:09.27         DQ        
                  33.94          DQ (34.70)                                        
 -- Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR               1:37.44        SCR        
 -- Barmel, Mia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.76        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Grace           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Olszewski, Inez           11 NYCC-MR              1:18.22        SCR        
 -- Chopey, Julia             12 FLY-MR               1:22.03        SCR        
 -- King, Mairead             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.31        SCR        
 -- Murray, Olivia            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00        SCR        
 -- McGlew, Sophia            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.44        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.45        SCR        
 -- Moratos, Angelica         12 FLY-MR               1:13.13        SCR        
 -- Marzella, Jackie          11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR              1:13.26        SCR        
 -- Grossman, Alison          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.69        SCR        
 -- Jenkins, Meghan           11 NYCC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.01        SCR        
 -- Andermanis, Nicole        11 NYCC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla            11 Twisters-MR            33.57      33.16        
  2 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR                 38.23      35.02        
  3 Merino, Samantha          12 CIY-MR                 36.86      35.16        
  4 Miou, Grace               12 UNATT-MR               34.00      35.42        
  5 Chow, Regina              12 UNATT-MR               34.50      35.48        
  6 NG, Jasmine               12 UNATT-MR               35.00      35.91        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       11 Twisters-MR            36.48      36.22        
  8 Sarabia, Alexis           12 CIY-MR                 38.83      36.96        
  9 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            38.67      37.26        
 10 Solano, Lisnette          12 RedTails-MR            37.85      37.43        
 11 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            37.27      37.75        
 12 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR                39.76      37.87        
 13 Pinzon, Sarah             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.70      38.19        
 14 Brickman, Natalie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.11      38.34        
 15 Lin, Iris                 11 UNATT-MR               41.00      39.35        
 16 Jackson, Allison          11 Twisters-MR            39.84      39.44        
 17 Fennell, Emily            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.82      40.35        
 18 Chopey, Julia             12 FLY-MR                 40.50      40.38        
 19 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            41.50      40.81        
 20 McDermott, Annie          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.43      40.85        
 21 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR            40.53      40.94        
 22 Fried, Lexi               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.72      41.09        
 23 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            41.83      41.30        
 24 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         11 Twisters-MR            42.55      41.63        
 25 Lee, Amanda               12 CIY-MR                 43.14      41.97        
 26 Reiter, Stephanie         11 FLY-MR                 41.09      42.10        
 27 Batista, Marletty         12 RedTails-MR            43.64      42.11        
 28 Finkelberg, Abigail       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.45      42.51        
 29 Xing, Michelle            11 FLY-MR                 46.00      42.54        
 30 Rojas, Sidney             12 RedTails-MR            45.75      43.55        
 31 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 48.10      45.16        
 32 Duverge, Ariana           11 Twisters-MR            49.52      46.02        
 33 Tomita, Yurika            11 NYCC-MR                50.00      46.39        
 34 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            46.46      46.80        
 35 Hill, Eleanor             12 RedTails-MR            50.16      46.97        
 36 Levine, Jasmine           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.14      47.03        
 37 Lam, Elsa                 12 Twisters-MR            47.81      47.40        
 38 Schatz, Dana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.91      47.50        
 39 Lymarenko, Kamilla        12 NYCC-MR                45.00      47.93        
 40 Gaspar, Simona            11 RedTails-MR            54.01      48.61        
 41 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 48.84      48.64        
 42 Grzywna, Gabriela         11 FLY-MR                 51.84      49.26        
 43 Whalen, Jenna             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.16      49.55        
 44 Schulz, Kyra              11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      50.18        
 45 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR            51.18      51.01        
 -- Cantor, Elana             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.35         DQ        
 -- Tedone, Sydney            12 NYCC-MR                48.00         DQ        
 -- Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            34.26         DQ        
 -- Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR                 41.83        SCR        
 -- Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR                 42.15        SCR        
 -- Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR                38.68        SCR        
 -- Murray, Olivia            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Chen, Chelsea             11 FLY-MR                 38.78        SCR        
 -- Chopra, Alisha            12 Una-MR                 40.00        SCR        
 -- Siddiqi, Mohona           11 Una-MR                 43.00        SCR        
 -- Mackin, Sophie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.61        SCR        
 -- Brady, Mary               12 CIY-MR                 46.54        SCR        
 -- Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR                 48.04        SCR        
 -- Lalumiere, Axelle         12 NYCC-MR                41.46        SCR        
 -- McGlew, Sophia            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.98        SCR        
 -- Grossman, Alison          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.60        SCR        
 -- Marzella, Jackie          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.59        SCR        
 -- Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.76        SCR        
 -- Jenkins, Meghan           11 NYCC-MR                50.00        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Grace           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.14        SCR        
 -- Barmel, Mia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Andermanis, Nicole        11 NYCC-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.29        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.25    1:12.76        
                  34.27     1:12.76 (38.49)                                        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:13.72    1:13.15        
                  34.70     1:13.15 (38.45)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.47    1:17.02        
                  36.53     1:17.02 (40.49)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       11 Twisters-MR          1:17.34    1:19.65        
                  38.24     1:19.65 (41.41)                                        
  5 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          1:19.71    1:20.03        
                  38.10     1:20.03 (41.93)                                        
  6 Merino, Samantha          12 CIY-MR               1:24.25    1:20.25        
                  37.26     1:20.25 (42.99)                                        
  7 Miou, Grace               12 UNATT-MR             1:14.00    1:20.26        
                  37.71     1:20.26 (42.55)                                        
  8 Sarabia, Alexis           12 CIY-MR               1:28.79    1:21.01        
                  38.70     1:21.01 (42.31)                                        
  9 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:21.06    1:21.13        
                  39.04     1:21.13 (42.09)                                        
 10 Yeh, Chloe                12 FLY-MR               1:24.79    1:23.40        
                  40.33     1:23.40 (43.07)                                        
 11 Pinzon, Sarah             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.56    1:23.45        
                  39.42     1:23.45 (44.03)                                        
 12 Brickman, Natalie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.32    1:24.13        
                  40.13     1:24.13 (44.00)                                        
 13 Tully, Ally               11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:26.35        
                  41.12     1:26.35 (45.23)                                        
 14 Chopey, Julia             12 FLY-MR               1:27.31    1:26.78        
                  41.26     1:26.78 (45.52)                                        
 15 Chen, Chelsea             11 FLY-MR               1:23.88    1:27.03        
                  40.65     1:27.03 (46.38)                                        
 16 Fennell, Emily            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.05    1:27.46        
                  40.83     1:27.46 (46.63)                                        
 17 Jackson, Allison          11 Twisters-MR          1:28.44    1:27.84        
                  41.67     1:27.84 (46.17)                                        
 18 Reiter, Valerie           11 FLY-MR               1:28.15    1:28.17        
                  41.86     1:28.17 (46.31)                                        
 19 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:28.85        
                  42.05     1:28.85 (46.80)                                        
 20 McDermott, Annie          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.52    1:30.34        
                  43.25     1:30.34 (47.09)                                        
 21 Xing, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:29.61    1:32.49        
                  45.08     1:32.49 (47.41)                                        
 22 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR          1:31.52    1:32.52        
                  44.84     1:32.52 (47.68)                                        
 23 Reiter, Stephanie         11 FLY-MR               1:34.79    1:32.55        
                  44.44     1:32.55 (48.11)                                        
 24 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR               1:31.48    1:32.99        
                  42.96     1:32.99 (50.03)                                        
 25 Rojas, Sidney             12 RedTails-MR          1:38.01    1:33.03        
                  44.44     1:33.03 (48.59)                                        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         11 Twisters-MR          1:31.48    1:33.91        
                  43.46     1:33.91 (50.45)                                        
 27 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR               1:36.49    1:35.47        
                  42.99     1:35.47 (52.48)                                        
 28 Fried, Lexi               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.85    1:38.93        
                  45.86     1:38.93 (53.07)                                        
 29 Greenberg, Isabelle       12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:52.59        
                  52.26   1:52.59 (1:00.33)                                        
 -- Grossman, Alison          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.48         DQ        
                  50.36          DQ (57.43)                                        
 -- Barmel, Mia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Jenkins, Meghan           11 NYCC-MR              1:51.47         DQ        
                  50.19          DQ (57.96)                                        
 -- Duverge, Ariana           11 Twisters-MR          1:48.75         DQ        
                  47.09          DQ (56.01)                                        
 -- Sheridan, Grace           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.18         NS        
 -- Chopra, Alisha            12 Una-MR               1:29.00         NS        
 -- Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              1:24.19         NS        
 -- Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              1:30.12         NS        
 -- Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR          2:03.75         NS        
 -- Siddiqi, Mohona           11 Una-MR               1:34.00         NS        
 -- Lugo, Sofia               11 CAS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- King, Mairead             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.93        SCR        
 -- Murray, Olivia            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Mackin, Sophie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.57        SCR        
 -- Lalumiere, Axelle         12 NYCC-MR              1:28.74        SCR        
 -- Chow, Regina              12 UNATT-MR             1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Cantor, Elana             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.17        SCR        
 -- Derechin, Hannah          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.69        SCR        
 -- Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR          1:23.55        SCR        
 -- Fong, Wai sze             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.25        SCR        
 -- Levine, Jasmine           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.99        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tahlia            12 Twisters-MR            29.20      29.20        
  2 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 30.87      31.28        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.43      31.70        
  4 Finkelberg, Abigail       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.53      32.14        
  5 Schnupp, Samantha         12 NYCC-MR                32.20      32.48        
  6 Miou, Grace               12 UNATT-MR               32.80      32.82        
  7 NG, Jasmine               12 UNATT-MR               33.00      33.12        
  8 McManus, Hallie           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.48      33.44        
  9 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            33.15      33.69        
 10 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.16      33.91        
 11 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            35.48      34.15        
 12 Scandalios, Cassie        12 CIY-MR                 34.51      34.17        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            33.85      34.48        
 14 Brennan, Catie            11 NYCC-MR                33.42      35.53        
 15 Pinzon, Sarah             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.53      35.67        
 16 Brickman, Natalie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.62      35.88        
 17 Schatz, Dana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.96      36.11        
 18 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            36.02      36.14        
 19 Brady, Mary               12 CIY-MR                 38.33      36.18        
 19 Moratos, Angelica         12 FLY-MR                 34.47      36.18        
 21 Solano, Lisnette          12 RedTails-MR            36.96      36.74        
 22 SU, Rachael               12 UNATT-MR               40.00      37.07        
 23 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR                 40.55      38.05        
 24 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            37.42      39.15        
 25 You, Janet                12 Twisters-MR          1:01.06      40.35        
 26 Batista, Marletty         12 RedTails-MR            41.27      40.54        
 27 Poslednik, Anna Maria     11 Twisters-MR            39.42      41.03        
 28 Costello, Katie           11 HYB-MR                 44.15      41.06        
 29 Guallpa, Jocelyn          12 Twisters-MR            41.52      41.83        
 30 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 43.13      41.96        
 31 Yanos, Claudia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.59      42.47        
 32 Ng, Natasha               12 CIY-MR                 43.09      43.08        
 33 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            44.43      43.87        
 34 Grzywna, Gabriela         11 FLY-MR                 48.15      44.74        
 35 Whalen, Jenna             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.11      45.30        
 36 Gaspar, Simona            11 RedTails-MR            49.05      48.39        
 37 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 48.00      48.69        
 38 Marzella, Jackie          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.36      48.96        
 39 Hill, Eleanor             12 RedTails-MR            59.41      51.92        
 -- Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            31.54     X31.01        
 -- Reiter, Stephanie         11 FLY-MR                 38.64         DQ        
 -- Merino, Samantha          12 CIY-MR                 37.14         DQ        
 -- Sarabia, Alexis           12 CIY-MR                 31.78         DQ        
 -- Schulz, Kyra              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.23         DQ        
 -- Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR                35.37         NS        
 -- Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR                37.92         NS        
 -- Olszewski, Inez           11 NYCC-MR                35.27        SCR        
 -- Chow, Regina              12 UNATT-MR               31.00        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20        SCR        
 -- Mackin, Sophie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.02        SCR        
 -- Beavers, Maisy            12 NYCC-MR                31.54        SCR        
 -- Cantor, Elana             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.91        SCR        
 -- McGlew, Sophia            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.35        SCR        
 -- Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.22        SCR        
 -- Phelps, Kathryn           11 NYCC-MR                45.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tahlia            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:06.56        
                  31.54     1:06.56 (35.02)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       11 Twisters-MR          1:07.76    1:08.43        
                  31.55     1:08.43 (36.88)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.15    1:10.01        
                  32.39     1:10.01 (37.62)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.26    1:10.24        
                  32.49     1:10.24 (37.75)                                        
  5 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:17.20    1:12.68        
                  34.31     1:12.68 (38.37)                                        
  6 Finkelberg, Abigail       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.82    1:13.46        
                  33.61     1:13.46 (39.85)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.13    1:14.67        
                  34.64     1:14.67 (40.03)                                        
  8 Tully, Ally               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.73    1:16.28        
                  34.52     1:16.28 (41.76)                                        
  9 McManus, Hallie           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.27    1:16.83        
                  34.29     1:16.83 (42.54)                                        
 10 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR               1:19.10    1:17.36        
                  35.36     1:17.36 (42.00)                                        
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.99    1:17.81        
                  36.34     1:17.81 (41.47)                                        
 12 Yeh, Chloe                12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:22.31        
                  38.89     1:22.31 (43.42)                                        
 13 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.35    1:22.59        
                  35.99     1:22.59 (46.60)                                        
 14 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.50    1:23.22        
                  38.28     1:23.22 (44.94)                                        
 15 Reiter, Valerie           11 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:23.36        
                  38.63     1:23.36 (44.73)                                        
 16 Brickman, Natalie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.12    1:23.93        
                  38.06     1:23.93 (45.87)                                        
 17 Chopey, Julia             12 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:27.90        
                  40.26     1:27.90 (47.64)                                        
 18 McDermott, Annie          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.17    1:28.74        
                  40.92     1:28.74 (47.82)                                        
 19 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR               1:30.11    1:37.65        
                  44.29     1:37.65 (53.36)                                        
 20 Lee, Amanda               12 CIY-MR               1:40.77    1:44.13        
                  41.57   1:44.13 (1:02.56)                                        
 -- Xing, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               1:35.25         NS        
 -- Pinzon, Sarah             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.39         NS        
 -- Yanos, Claudia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.66         NS        
 -- Mackin, Sophie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00        SCR        
 -- King, Mairead             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.00    2:24.40        
                  31.38     1:07.70 (36.32)     1:50.50 (42.80)     2:24.40 (33.90)
  2 Polanco, Kayla            11 Twisters-MR          2:23.11    2:25.60        
                  32.52     1:09.17 (36.65)     1:51.45 (42.28)     2:25.60 (34.15)
  3 Sullivan, Emily           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.26    2:29.50        
                  34.46     1:11.34 (36.88)     1:57.02 (45.68)     2:29.50 (32.48)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       11 Twisters-MR          2:27.41    2:29.85        
                  31.91     1:12.66 (40.75)     1:56.14 (43.48)     2:29.85 (33.71)
  5 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR          2:30.17    2:31.69        
                  33.61     1:11.64 (38.03)     1:57.42 (45.78)     2:31.69 (34.27)
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          2:34.13    2:32.12        
                  35.82     1:17.22 (41.40)     1:57.10 (39.88)     2:32.12 (35.02)
  7 NG, Jasmine               12 UNATT-MR             2:35.00    2:32.33        
                  34.24     1:15.65 (41.41)     1:56.76 (41.11)     2:32.33 (35.57)
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 UNLGA-MR             2:34.01    2:34.24        
                  30.36     1:06.24 (35.88)     1:59.37 (53.13)     2:34.24 (34.87)
  9 Miller, Tahlia            12 Twisters-MR          2:38.33    2:34.61        
                  33.20     1:13.23 (40.03)     1:58.74 (45.51)     2:34.61 (35.87)
 10 Mamone, Julia             12 Twisters-MR          2:34.47    2:37.82        
                  34.69     1:12.16 (37.47)     2:01.55 (49.39)     2:37.82 (36.27)
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          2:40.89    2:38.27        
                  34.63     1:16.46 (41.83)     2:01.99 (45.53)     2:38.27 (36.28)
 12 Fennell, Emily            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.00    2:38.54        
                  33.42     1:11.73 (38.31)     2:01.06 (49.33)     2:38.54 (37.48)
 13 Merino, Samantha          12 CIY-MR               2:43.41    2:41.75        
                  35.18     1:16.67 (41.49)     2:04.88 (48.21)     2:41.75 (36.87)
 14 Jin, Victoria             12 HYB-MR               2:45.20    2:43.45        
                  35.11     1:19.41 (44.30)     2:05.98 (46.57)     2:43.45 (37.47)
 15 Yeh, Chloe                12 FLY-MR               2:45.90    2:44.43        
                  35.92     1:19.67 (43.75)     2:05.65 (45.98)     2:44.43 (38.78)
 16 Tully, Ally               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.95    2:45.08        
                  34.78     1:19.76 (44.98)     2:08.14 (48.38)     2:45.08 (36.94)
 17 McManus, Hallie           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.56    2:45.75        
                  33.93     1:19.84 (45.91)     2:09.44 (49.60)     2:45.75 (36.31)
 18 Chopey, Julia             12 FLY-MR               2:47.49    2:48.73        
                  38.93     1:22.79 (43.86)     2:09.28 (46.49)     2:48.73 (39.45)
 19 Brennan, Catie            11 NYCC-MR              2:40.07    2:49.46        
                  36.73     1:17.35 (40.62)     2:08.37 (51.02)     2:49.46 (41.09)
 20 Pinzon, Sarah             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.96    2:50.07        
                  40.47     1:25.25 (44.78)     2:10.49 (45.24)     2:50.07 (39.58)
 21 Brady, Mary               12 CIY-MR               2:52.00    2:51.70        
                  37.22     1:19.46 (42.24)     2:13.50 (54.04)     2:51.70 (38.20)
 22 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          2:53.78    2:52.40        
                  39.01     1:20.13 (41.12)     2:15.27 (55.14)     2:52.40 (37.13)
 23 McDermott, Annie          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.80    2:53.00        
                  41.42     1:25.48 (44.06)     2:14.59 (49.11)     2:53.00 (38.41)
 24 Gonciarz, Zuzanna         11 Twisters-MR          3:06.42    2:53.11        
                  39.76     1:24.05 (44.29)     2:13.77 (49.72)     2:53.11 (39.34)
 25 Xing, Michelle            11 FLY-MR               2:55.78    2:55.06        
                  39.77     1:23.50 (43.73)     2:13.59 (50.09)     2:55.06 (41.47)
 26 Reiter, Valerie           11 FLY-MR               2:53.04    2:55.37        
                  38.06     1:25.04 (46.98)     2:13.63 (48.59)     2:55.37 (41.74)
 27 Chen, Chelsea             11 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:02.58        
                  40.20     1:27.84 (47.64)     2:17.28 (49.44)     3:02.58 (45.30)
 28 Schatz, Dana              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.00    3:07.66        
                  38.85     1:24.32 (45.47)     2:23.49 (59.17)     3:07.66 (44.17)
 29 Fried, Lexi               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.78    3:08.52        
                  44.89     1:27.49 (42.60)     2:21.90 (54.41)     3:08.52 (46.62)
 -- Lee, Madison              12 NYCC-MR              2:50.00         NS        
 -- Schulz, Kyra              11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- King, Mairead             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.41        SCR        
 -- Elliott, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.35        SCR        
 -- McGlew, Sophia            12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Whalen, Jenna             12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Levine, Jasmine           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.00        SCR        
 -- Marzella, Jackie          11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Davis-MacFarlane, Kate    11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.66    1:51.66        
                  27.76       55.61 (27.85)     1:23.66 (28.05)     1:51.66 (28.00)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:55.16    1:54.42        
                  29.66     1:02.13 (32.47)     1:26.63 (24.50)     1:54.42 (27.79)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:53.90    1:55.64        
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 11             2) McManus, Hallie 12             
     3) Sullivan, Emily 12              4) McClung, Demi 12               
                  28.91       58.48 (29.57)     1:28.49 (30.01)     1:55.64 (27.15)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:03.84    1:58.02        
     1) Brickman, Natalie 12            2) Elliott, Lucy 11               
     3) Grier, Mary Mckenzie 11         4) Fennell, Emily 12              
                  29.66       59.53 (29.87)     1:29.13 (29.60)     1:58.02 (28.89)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:01.03    1:58.94        
     1) Mo, Wendy 11                    2) Yeh, Chloe 12                  
     3) Chopey, Julia 12                4) Reiter, Valerie 11             
                  29.77       59.47 (29.70)     1:28.48 (29.01)     1:58.94 (30.46)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:02.01    2:02.99        
                  31.58     1:02.11 (30.53)     1:32.94 (30.83)     2:02.99 (30.05)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                    2:14.97    2:06.53        
                  30.92     1:03.41 (32.49)     1:35.87 (32.46)     2:06.53 (30.66)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:04.04    2:12.15        
     1) Finkelberg, Abigail 11          2) Whalen, Jenna 12               
     3) Cantor, Elana 11                4) Tully, Ally 11                 
                  32.33     1:09.73 (37.40)     1:42.78 (33.05)     2:12.15 (29.37)
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:28.49    2:12.43        
     1) McDermott, Annie 11             2) Fried, Lexi 11                 
     3) Schatz, Dana 11                 4) Pinzon, Sarah 11               
                  31.99     1:06.69 (34.70)     1:40.22 (33.53)     2:12.43 (32.21)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:07.04    2:13.54        
     1) Reiter, Stephanie 11            2) Xing, Michelle 11              
     3) Martinovic, Nadja 11            4) Grzywna, Gabriela 11           
                  32.35     1:05.22 (32.87)     1:40.20 (34.98)     2:13.54 (33.34)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:38.26    2:26.76        
     1) Hill, Eleanor 12                2) Gaspar, Simona 11              
     3) Rodriguez, Sophia 11            4) Lucero, Kimberly 12            
                  37.31     1:20.48 (43.17)     2:10.19 (49.71)     2:26.76 (16.57)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:14.60         DQ        
     1) Rojas, Sidney 12                2) Batista, Marletty 12           
     3) Encarnacion, Nicole 12          4) Solano, Lisnette 12            
                  32.69     1:06.38 (33.69)     1:39.67 (33.29)          DQ (31.21)
 -- Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:00.12        SCR        
     1) Merino, Samantha 12             2) Lee, Amanda 12                 
     3) Brady, Mary 12                  4) Sarabia, Alexis 12             
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                2:56.89        SCR        
     1) Fong, Wai sze 11                2) Grossman, Alison 12            
     3) Skerret, Johani 11              4) Schein, Stephanie 12           
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.04    2:04.02        
                  32.83     1:07.40 (34.57)     1:35.70 (28.30)     2:04.02 (28.32)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:05.16    2:10.01        
                  36.55     1:09.95 (33.40)     1:40.90 (30.95)     2:10.01 (29.11)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:08.63    2:10.08        
     1) Sullivan, Emily 12              2) McClung, Demi 12               
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 11             4) McManus, Hallie 12             
                  33.14     1:08.11 (34.97)     1:40.25 (32.14)     2:10.08 (29.83)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:13.75    2:12.19        
     1) Sarabia, Alexis 12              2) Merino, Samantha 12            
     3) Scandalios, Cassie 12           4) Brady, Mary 12                 
                  31.81     1:07.95 (36.14)     1:41.04 (33.09)     2:12.19 (31.15)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:13.73    2:12.92        
     1) Moratos, Angelica 12            2) Yeh, Chloe 12                  
     3) Mo, Wendy 11                    4) Chopey, Julia 12               
                  33.79     1:11.04 (37.25)     1:43.00 (31.96)     2:12.92 (29.92)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:13.25    2:14.24        
     1) Fennell, Emily 12               2) Brickman, Natalie 12           
     3) Grier, Mary Mckenzie 11         4) Schatz, Dana 11                
                  32.70     1:11.33 (38.63)     1:44.19 (32.86)     2:14.24 (30.05)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:18.94    2:21.37        
                  37.08     1:18.41 (41.33)     1:52.19 (33.78)     2:21.37 (29.18)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:24.17    2:24.34        
     1) Huie, Jody 12                   2) Chen, Chelsea 11               
     3) Reiter, Valerie 11              4) Xing, Michelle 11              
                  37.53     1:15.68 (38.15)     1:52.05 (36.37)     2:24.34 (32.29)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:18.09    2:27.41        
     1) Lucero, Kimberly 12             2) Solano, Lisnette 12            
     3) Encarnacion, Nicole 12          4) Rojas, Sidney 12               
                  38.12     1:16.04 (37.92)     1:54.66 (38.62)     2:27.41 (32.75)
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:32.27    2:32.87        
     1) Fried, Lexi 11                  2) Pinzon, Sarah 11               
     3) McDermott, Annie 11             4) Yanos, Claudia 12              
                  40.44     1:19.55 (39.11)     2:01.60 (42.05)     2:32.87 (31.27)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:45.09    3:03.94        
     1) Batista, Marletty 12            2) Hill, Eleanor 12               
     3) Gaspar, Simona 11               4) Rodriguez, Sophia 11           
                  39.57     1:27.12 (47.55)   3:03.94 (1:36.82)                    
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:18.44        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.36      25.77        
  2 Papele, Kianna            13 Sachem-MR              26.69      26.54        
  3 Moody, Sophie             14 NYCC-MR                26.29      26.69        
  4 Gomez, Chelsea            14 NYCC-MR                25.96      26.84        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie        13 NYCC-MR                26.54      26.94        
  6 Phang, Yee                14 Twisters-MR            27.04      26.99        
  7 Siegel, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.50      27.02        
  8 Santos, Olivia            13 FLY-MR                 26.38      27.15        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina           13 Twisters-MR            27.14      27.53        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR            27.23      27.89        
 11 Altchiler, Emily          13 HYB-MR                 28.27      27.90        
 12 DU, Irene                 13 UNATT-MR               28.80      27.94        
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy           14 RedTails-MR            27.86      27.97        
 14 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR                28.01      28.09        
 15 Markunas, Rebecca         13 FLY-MR                 28.41      28.11        
 16 McClung, Taylor           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.28      28.12        
 17 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR                 27.54      28.13        
 18 Giordano, Leta            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.00      28.30        
 19 Feinblatt, Carly          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.51      28.40        
 20 Asanjarani, Ashley        13 CIY-MR                 28.71      28.42        
 21 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.53      28.61        
 22 Soriano, Thalia           13 NYCC-MR                28.37      29.00        
 23 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR               28.12      29.07        
 24 Donlevy, Katie            14 CIY-MR                 28.48      29.13        
 25 Shea, Amanda              13 HYB-MR                 28.99      29.26        
 26 Krusos, Emily             13 HYB-MR                 28.11      29.97        
 27 Collins, Irene            14 FLY-MR                 29.00      30.10        
 28 Wan, Sarah                13 FLY-MR                 29.00      30.18        
 29 Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR                 29.00      32.27        
 30 Mansfield, Teresa         13 FLY-MR                 29.00      32.50        
 31 Marchesi, Gabriella       13 HYB-MR                 29.00      33.29        
 32 Shtern, Ilana             14 FLY-MR                 29.00      34.96        
 33 Arias, Victoria           13 FLY-MR                 29.00      36.30        
 -- Vega, Briana              14 Twisters-MR            25.46     X25.55        
 -- Lachhab, Hanah            13 Twisters-MR            27.38     X28.58        
 -- Joseph, Jeannine          14 CAS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            26.21        SCR        
 -- Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR            26.15        SCR        
 -- Young, Nathalie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      14 HYB-MR                 28.00        SCR        
 -- Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR                 28.88        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.80      54.40        
                  26.88       54.40 (27.52)                                        
  2 Halper, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.98      55.26        
                  26.78       55.26 (28.48)                                        
  3 Siegel, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.43      57.72        
                  27.72       57.72 (30.00)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee                14 Twisters-MR            58.63      58.93        
                  28.24       58.93 (30.69)                                        
  5 Santos, Olivia            13 FLY-MR                 57.25      59.15        
                  28.69       59.15 (30.46)                                        
  6 Altchiler, Emily          13 HYB-MR               1:00.33      59.28        
                  28.93       59.28 (30.35)                                        
  7 Gomez, Chelsea            14 NYCC-MR                57.99      59.36        
                  28.37       59.36 (30.99)                                        
  8 McClung, Taylor           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.51      59.82        
                  29.05       59.82 (30.77)                                        
  9 Tilneac, Stephanie        13 NYCC-MR                56.69    1:00.02        
                  28.85     1:00.02 (31.17)                                        
 10 Feinblatt, Carly          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.28    1:00.04        
                  28.79     1:00.04 (31.25)                                        
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy           14 RedTails-MR          1:01.26    1:00.13        
                  29.35     1:00.13 (30.78)                                        
 12 Fried, Carly              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.16    1:00.24        
                  29.23     1:00.24 (31.01)                                        
 13 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR            54.90    1:00.35        
                  28.66     1:00.35 (31.69)                                        
 14 DU, Irene                 13 UNATT-MR             1:01.90    1:00.46        
                  29.32     1:00.46 (31.14)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina           13 Twisters-MR            58.34    1:00.54        
                  29.08     1:00.54 (31.46)                                        
 16 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:00.76    1:00.61        
                  29.44     1:00.61 (31.17)                                        
 17 Donlevy, Katie            14 CIY-MR               1:02.35    1:00.95        
                  29.26     1:00.95 (31.69)                                        
 18 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             1:01.25    1:01.36        
                  29.84     1:01.36 (31.52)                                        
 19 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.74    1:01.80        
                  29.37     1:01.80 (32.43)                                        
 20 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              1:00.38    1:02.17        
                  29.41     1:02.17 (32.76)                                        
 21 Asanjarani, Ashley        13 CIY-MR               1:02.73    1:02.60        
                  29.57     1:02.60 (33.03)                                        
 22 Markunas, Rebecca         13 FLY-MR               1:02.80    1:02.90        
                  29.56     1:02.90 (33.34)                                        
 23 Paholak, Milah            14 UNLGA-MR             1:01.21    1:03.06        
                  29.79     1:03.06 (33.27)                                        
 24 Lou, Erica                13 UNATT-MR             1:02.00    1:03.45        
                  30.42     1:03.45 (33.03)                                        
 25 Collins, Irene            14 FLY-MR               1:02.80    1:03.70        
                  30.95     1:03.70 (32.75)                                        
 26 Zdesar, Samantha          13 FLY-MR               1:02.80    1:03.94        
                  30.31     1:03.94 (33.63)                                        
 27 Weiss, Jessica            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.00    1:04.38        
                  30.88     1:04.38 (33.50)                                        
 28 Soriano, Thalia           13 NYCC-MR              1:02.07    1:04.45        
                  30.45     1:04.45 (34.00)                                        
 29 Anich, Annabelle          13 FLY-MR               1:02.80    1:05.17        
                  30.58     1:05.17 (34.59)                                        
 30 Krusos, Emily             13 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:07.94        
                  32.68     1:07.94 (35.26)                                        
 31 Wan, Sarah                13 FLY-MR               1:02.90    1:08.83        
                  32.25     1:08.83 (36.58)                                        
 32 Digiovanni, Sara          13 FLY-MR               1:02.90    1:11.13        
                  33.55     1:11.13 (37.58)                                        
 33 Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR               1:02.89    1:12.66        
                  34.44     1:12.66 (38.22)                                        
 34 Shtern, Ilana             14 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:17.20        
                  37.24     1:17.20 (39.96)                                        
 35 Arias, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:18.13        
                  37.44     1:18.13 (40.69)                                        
 -- Lachhab, Hanah            13 Twisters-MR          1:00.31   X1:03.55        
                  30.51     1:03.55 (33.04)                                        
 -- Moody, Sophie             14 NYCC-MR                57.46         DQ        
                  27.60          DQ (30.19)                                        
 -- Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR            58.06         NS        
 -- WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            56.69         NS        
 -- Giordano, Leta            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.57        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      14 HYB-MR               1:02.87        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, Sappha           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.99        SCR        
 -- Young, Nathalie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.00        SCR        
 -- Mansfield, Teresa         13 FLY-MR               1:02.90        SCR        
 -- Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               1:03.00        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               1:02.55        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.08    1:56.21        
                  27.10       56.04 (28.94)     1:26.45 (30.41)     1:56.21 (29.76)
  2 Halper, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.75    2:00.29        
                  27.71       58.23 (30.52)     1:29.38 (31.15)     2:00.29 (30.91)
  3 Moody, Sophie             14 NYCC-MR              2:06.33    2:03.28        
                  28.52       59.57 (31.05)     1:31.53 (31.96)     2:03.28 (31.75)
  4 McClung, Taylor           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.44    2:06.97        
                  29.58     1:01.70 (32.12)     1:34.82 (33.12)     2:06.97 (32.15)
  5 Gomez, Chelsea            14 NYCC-MR              2:05.31    2:07.36        
                  28.67     1:00.70 (32.03)     1:33.99 (33.29)     2:07.36 (33.37)
  6 Santos, Olivia            13 FLY-MR               2:04.82    2:07.79        
                  30.13     1:02.49 (32.36)     1:35.48 (32.99)     2:07.79 (32.31)
  7 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:06.65    2:08.03        
                  29.19     1:01.56 (32.37)     1:35.02 (33.46)     2:08.03 (33.01)
  8 Giordano, Leta            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.71    2:08.55        
                  29.40     1:01.49 (32.09)     1:35.27 (33.78)     2:08.55 (33.28)
  9 Lipton, Jessica           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.23    2:08.87        
                  29.58     1:02.39 (32.81)     1:35.54 (33.15)     2:08.87 (33.33)
 10 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:07.90    2:09.77        
                  29.31     1:02.14 (32.83)     1:35.87 (33.73)     2:09.77 (33.90)
 11 Siegel, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.46    2:10.89        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             2:14.52    2:11.36        
                  30.48     1:04.11 (33.63)     1:38.25 (34.14)     2:11.36 (33.11)
 13 Fried, Carly              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.74    2:11.38        
                  29.85     1:02.88 (33.03)     1:37.59 (34.71)     2:11.38 (33.79)
 14 Phang, Yee                14 Twisters-MR          2:07.83    2:11.43        
 15 Tilneac, Stephanie        13 NYCC-MR              2:06.78    2:11.74        
                  29.45     1:02.60 (33.15)     1:37.15 (34.55)     2:11.74 (34.59)
 16 Rodriguez, Tina           13 Twisters-MR          2:10.64    2:12.71        
                  30.34     1:04.20 (33.86)     1:39.35 (35.15)     2:12.71 (33.36)
 17 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:11.70    2:12.92        
                  30.56     1:04.28 (33.72)     1:40.42 (36.14)     2:12.92 (32.50)
 18 Asanjarani, Ashley        13 CIY-MR               2:15.00    2:14.69        
 19 Donlevy, Katie            14 CIY-MR               2:13.71    2:14.70        
                  30.39     1:04.85 (34.46)     1:40.19 (35.34)     2:14.70 (34.51)
 20 Markunas, Rebecca         13 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:16.75        
 21 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.89    2:17.04        
 22 Collins, Irene            14 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:17.86        
                  31.94     1:07.23 (35.29)     1:44.02 (36.79)     2:17.86 (33.84)
 23 DU, Irene                 13 UNATT-MR             2:15.00    2:18.55        
                  31.81     1:06.84 (35.03)     1:42.75 (35.91)     2:18.55 (35.80)
 24 O'Meara, Sappha           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00    2:20.89        
                  32.49     1:08.62 (36.13)     1:45.50 (36.88)     2:20.89 (35.39)
 25 Shea, Amanda              13 HYB-MR               2:15.88    2:24.81        
                  33.75     1:10.66 (36.91)     1:48.22 (37.56)     2:24.81 (36.59)
 26 Mansfield, Teresa         13 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:30.85        
                  35.04     1:13.86 (38.82)     1:52.55 (38.69)     2:30.85 (38.30)
 27 Wan, Sarah                13 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:33.48        
                  33.63     1:12.10 (38.47)     1:53.45 (41.35)     2:33.48 (40.03)
 28 Digiovanni, Sara          13 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:35.02        
                  34.33     1:14.12 (39.79)     1:55.79 (41.67)     2:35.02 (39.23)
 29 Clinton, Anna             14 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:44.23        
                  37.43                             2:03.02 ( )     2:44.23 (41.21)
 30 Shtern, Ilana             14 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:48.83        
                  38.40     1:21.57 (43.17)     2:06.50 (44.93)     2:48.83 (42.33)
 31 Arias, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:49.48        
                  37.42     1:20.56 (43.14)     2:05.13 (44.57)     2:49.48 (44.35)
 -- Lachhab, Hanah            13 Twisters-MR          2:14.32   X2:16.47        
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)     1:41.51 (35.64)     2:16.47 (34.96)
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      14 HYB-MR               2:14.77        SCR        
 -- Altchiler, Emily          13 HYB-MR               2:11.32        SCR        
 -- WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:04.37        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:09.60    5:10.43        
                  27.80       58.55 (30.75)     1:29.39 (30.84)     2:00.93 (31.54)
        2:32.40 (31.47)     3:04.58 (32.18)     3:36.27 (31.69)     4:08.43 (32.16)
        4:40.29 (31.86)     5:10.43 (30.14)                                        
  2 Halper, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:24.35    5:24.49        
                  28.99     1:01.63 (32.64)     1:34.84 (33.21)     2:08.33 (33.49)
        2:41.65 (33.32)     3:14.92 (33.27)     3:48.14 (33.22)     4:20.60 (32.46)
        4:53.28 (32.68)     5:24.49 (31.21)                                        
  3 Siegel, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:29.52    5:26.46        
                  29.03     1:00.62 (31.59)     1:33.42 (32.80)     2:06.44 (33.02)
        2:39.63 (33.19)     3:13.38 (33.75)     3:47.09 (33.71)     4:20.65 (33.56)
        4:53.98 (33.33)     5:26.46 (32.48)                                        
  4 McClung, Taylor           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:30.13    5:32.13        
                  29.51     1:01.80 (32.29)     1:35.27 (33.47)     2:09.32 (34.05)
        2:43.54 (34.22)     3:18.24 (34.70)     3:52.73 (34.49)     4:26.68 (33.95)
        5:00.33 (33.65)     5:32.13 (31.80)                                        
  5 Moody, Sophie             14 NYCC-MR              5:38.95    5:33.50        
                  29.55     1:02.81 (33.26)     1:36.63 (33.82)     2:10.44 (33.81)
        2:44.62 (34.18)     3:18.76 (34.14)     3:53.08 (34.32)     4:27.30 (34.22)
        5:01.43 (34.13)     5:33.50 (32.07)                                        
  6 Fried, Carly              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:37.27    5:33.62        
                  30.08     1:02.84 (32.76)     1:36.70 (33.86)     2:11.05 (34.35)
        2:45.33 (34.28)     3:19.40 (34.07)     3:53.46 (34.06)     4:27.52 (34.06)
        5:01.57 (34.05)     5:33.62 (32.05)                                        
  7 Lipton, Jessica           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:43.89    5:35.32        
                  29.76     1:03.08 (33.32)     1:36.89 (33.81)     2:11.16 (34.27)
        2:45.23 (34.07)     3:19.49 (34.26)     3:53.71 (34.22)     4:27.98 (34.27)
        5:02.14 (34.16)     5:35.32 (33.18)                                        
  8 Gomez, Chelsea            14 NYCC-MR              5:30.70    5:42.27        
                  29.11     1:01.70 (32.59)     1:36.16 (34.46)     2:11.24 (35.08)
        2:46.26 (35.02)     3:21.42 (35.16)     3:56.59 (35.17)     4:32.07 (35.48)
        5:07.59 (35.52)     5:42.27 (34.68)                                        
  9 Feinblatt, Carly          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:43.94    5:47.36        
                  30.25     1:03.41 (33.16)     1:37.76 (34.35)     2:12.97 (35.21)
        2:48.03 (35.06)     3:23.94 (35.91)     4:00.26 (36.32)     4:36.52 (36.26)
        5:12.29 (35.77)     5:47.36 (35.07)                                        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          5:35.33    5:49.28        
                  30.07     1:02.94 (32.87)     1:37.94 (35.00)     2:13.85 (35.91)
        2:50.06 (36.21)     3:26.27 (36.21)     4:02.55 (36.28)     4:38.65 (36.10)
        5:14.56 (35.91)     5:49.28 (34.72)                                        
 11 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               5:52.00    5:55.28        
                  30.37     1:05.48 (35.11)     1:42.23 (36.75)     2:18.94 (36.71)
        2:55.58 (36.64)     3:32.78 (37.20)     4:10.13 (37.35)     4:46.45 (36.32)
        5:22.05 (35.60)     5:55.28 (33.23)                                        
 12 Collins, Irene            14 FLY-MR               5:53.00    6:03.47        
                  32.11     1:09.39 (37.28)     1:48.08 (38.69)     2:23.35 (35.27)
        3:00.51 (37.16)     3:37.39 (36.88)     4:14.79 (37.40)     4:51.36 (36.57)
        5:29.04 (37.68)     6:03.47 (34.43)                                        
 13 Markunas, Rebecca         13 FLY-MR               5:53.00    6:13.31        
                  32.69     1:09.77 (37.08)     1:48.03 (38.26)     2:25.99 (37.96)
        3:04.47 (38.48)     3:42.37 (37.90)     4:20.03 (37.66)     4:58.33 (38.30)
        5:36.78 (38.45)     6:13.31 (36.53)                                        
 14 Mansfield, Teresa         13 FLY-MR               5:53.00    6:26.09        
                  34.17     1:12.35 (38.18)     1:52.04 (39.69)     2:30.80 (38.76)
        3:09.79 (38.99)     3:49.14 (39.35)     4:29.14 (40.00)     5:08.90 (39.76)
        5:48.17 (39.27)     6:26.09 (37.92)                                        
 15 Anich, Annabelle          13 FLY-MR               5:53.00    6:26.28        
                  33.34     1:11.51 (38.17)     1:50.42 (38.91)     2:30.33 (39.91)
        3:09.68 (39.35)     3:49.27 (39.59)     4:29.09 (39.82)     5:08.81 (39.72)
        5:49.16 (40.35)     6:26.28 (37.12)                                        
 16 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               5:51.24    6:42.65        
                  36.97     1:17.39 (40.42)     1:59.07 (41.68)     2:40.61 (41.54)
        3:21.77 (41.16)     4:03.21 (41.44)     4:44.48 (41.27)     5:25.56 (41.08)
        6:05.47 (39.91)     6:42.65 (37.18)                                        
 17 Shtern, Ilana             14 FLY-MR               5:53.00    7:33.69        
                  40.18     1:24.99 (44.81)     2:11.47 (46.48)     2:57.57 (46.10)
        3:43.75 (46.18)     4:30.58 (46.83)     5:17.39 (46.81)     6:03.82 (46.43)
        6:50.30 (46.48)     7:33.69 (43.39)                                        
 -- Lachhab, Hanah            13 Twisters-MR          5:51.10   X6:06.59        
                  31.76     1:06.63 (34.87)     1:42.93 (36.30)     2:20.53 (37.60)
        2:57.85 (37.32)     3:35.81 (37.96)     4:13.44 (37.63)     4:51.22 (37.78)
        5:29.41 (38.19)     6:06.59 (37.18)                                        
 -- WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          5:32.48        SCR        
 -- Altchiler, Emily          13 HYB-MR               5:39.15        SCR        
 -- Young, Nathalie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:53.00        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, Sappha           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:53.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR  18:58.64   18:51.17        
                  30.76     1:04.66 (33.90)     1:38.41 (33.75)     2:12.84 (34.43)
        2:46.93 (34.09)     3:21.31 (34.38)     3:55.66 (34.35)     4:29.12 (33.46)
        5:02.71 (33.59)     5:36.76 (34.05)     6:10.86 (34.10)     6:44.62 (33.76)
        7:19.55 (34.93)     7:53.81 (34.26)     8:28.29 (34.48)     9:02.81 (34.52)
        9:37.63 (34.82)    10:11.87 (34.24)    10:46.89 (35.02)    11:21.52 (34.63)
       11:56.24 (34.72)    12:31.08 (34.84)    13:06.30 (35.22)    13:41.15 (34.85)
       14:15.70 (34.55)    14:50.35 (34.65)    15:25.56 (35.21)    16:00.20 (34.64)
       16:35.54 (35.34)    17:10.45 (34.91)    17:45.01 (34.56)    18:19.58 (34.57)
       18:51.17 (31.59)
  2 McClung, Taylor           14 Rivertown Rays-MR   19:20.37   18:53.86        
                  29.80     1:02.26 (32.46)     1:35.65 (33.39)     2:09.78 (34.13)
        2:44.29 (34.51)     3:19.06 (34.77)     3:53.66 (34.60)     4:27.94 (34.28)
        5:02.13 (34.19)     5:36.49 (34.36)     6:10.64 (34.15)     6:44.76 (34.12)
        7:18.75 (33.99)     7:53.05 (34.30)     8:27.54 (34.49)     9:01.93 (34.39)
        9:36.26 (34.33)    10:10.50 (34.24)    10:44.97 (34.47)    11:19.35 (34.38)
       11:54.20 (34.85)    12:29.51 (35.31)    13:04.73 (35.22)    13:39.84 (35.11)
       14:15.38 (35.54)    14:50.62 (35.24)    15:25.96 (35.34)    16:01.83 (35.87)
       16:37.33 (35.50)    17:12.23 (34.90)    17:48.30 (36.07)    18:22.53 (34.23)
       18:53.86 (31.33)
  3 Lipton, Jessica           14 Flying Dolphins-MR  19:43.73   18:58.59        
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)     1:39.87 (34.78)     2:14.46 (34.59)
        2:49.05 (34.59)     3:23.94 (34.89)     3:59.45 (35.51)     4:34.73 (35.28)
        5:09.42 (34.69)     5:44.35 (34.93)     6:18.67 (34.32)     6:54.37 (35.70)
        7:28.61 (34.24)     8:03.73 (35.12)     8:38.44 (34.71)     9:13.63 (35.19)
        9:47.60 (33.97)    10:21.69 (34.09)    10:56.08 (34.39)    11:30.13 (34.05)
       12:04.44 (34.31)    12:39.24 (34.80)    13:13.48 (34.24)    13:48.71 (35.23)
       14:23.51 (34.80)    14:58.37 (34.86)    15:33.22 (34.85)    16:08.34 (35.12)
       16:42.88 (34.54)    17:17.41 (34.53)    17:52.01 (34.60)    18:26.41 (34.40)
       18:58.59 (32.18)
  4 Fried, Carly              13 Flying Dolphins-MR  20:24.30   18:59.07        
                  30.71     1:04.39 (33.68)     1:38.74 (34.35)     2:13.46 (34.72)
        2:48.06 (34.60)     3:22.53 (34.47)     3:57.27 (34.74)     4:32.37 (35.10)
        5:07.09 (34.72)     5:42.14 (35.05)     6:16.79 (34.65)     6:51.55 (34.76)
        7:26.52 (34.97)     8:01.67 (35.15)     8:36.52 (34.85)     9:11.37 (34.85)
        9:46.26 (34.89)    10:20.77 (34.51)    10:55.48 (34.71)    11:30.06 (34.58)
       12:04.65 (34.59)    12:39.20 (34.55)    13:14.29 (35.09)    13:48.71 (34.42)
       14:23.46 (34.75)    14:58.31 (34.85)    15:33.43 (35.12)    16:08.39 (34.96)
       16:43.72 (35.33)    17:17.96 (34.24)    17:52.70 (34.74)    18:27.01 (34.31)
       18:59.07 (32.06)
  5 Feinblatt, Carly          14 Flying Dolphins-MR  20:43.78   19:34.25        
                  31.69     1:07.00 (35.31)     1:42.43 (35.43)     2:18.01 (35.58)
        2:53.28 (35.27)     3:28.65 (35.37)     4:04.30 (35.65)     4:39.91 (35.61)
        5:15.62 (35.71)     5:50.64 (35.02)     6:26.14 (35.50)     7:01.94 (35.80)
        7:37.39 (35.45)     8:13.05 (35.66)     8:48.59 (35.54)     9:24.53 (35.94)
       10:00.38 (35.85)    10:36.04 (35.66)    11:11.87 (35.83)    11:47.50 (35.63)
       12:23.31 (35.81)    12:59.15 (35.84)    13:35.15 (36.00)    14:11.14 (35.99)
       14:47.03 (35.89)    15:23.28 (36.25)    15:59.89 (36.61)    16:36.39 (36.50)
       17:12.52 (36.13)    17:48.45 (35.93)    18:24.27 (35.82)    18:59.99 (35.72)
       19:34.25 (34.26)
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR            20:16.42   19:46.98        
                  31.12     1:05.34 (34.22)     1:40.21 (34.87)     2:15.02 (34.81)
        2:49.89 (34.87)     3:24.75 (34.86)     3:59.68 (34.93)     4:34.93 (35.25)
        5:09.77 (34.84)     5:45.17 (35.40)     6:20.56 (35.39)     6:55.78 (35.22)
        7:32.54 (36.76)     8:09.42 (36.88)     8:46.71 (37.29)     9:23.23 (36.52)
        9:59.92 (36.69)    10:36.91 (36.99)    11:14.52 (37.61)    11:51.37 (36.85)
       12:27.70 (36.33)    13:04.04 (36.34)    13:40.65 (36.61)    14:17.56 (36.91)
       14:54.98 (37.42)    15:32.48 (37.50)    16:09.90 (37.42)    16:46.94 (37.04)
       17:23.85 (36.91)    18:00.61 (36.76)    18:37.45 (36.84)    19:13.26 (35.81)
       19:46.98 (33.72)
  7 Rodriguez, Tina           13 Twisters-MR         20:18.34   20:03.01        
                  32.76     1:09.12 (36.36)     1:45.75 (36.63)     2:22.44 (36.69)
        2:59.26 (36.82)     3:36.06 (36.80)     4:12.41 (36.35)     4:49.18 (36.77)
        5:26.13 (36.95)     6:02.77 (36.64)     6:39.50 (36.73)     7:15.91 (36.41)
        7:52.89 (36.98)     8:29.09 (36.20)     9:06.14 (37.05)     9:43.14 (37.00)
       10:19.91 (36.77)    10:56.67 (36.76)    11:33.75 (37.08)    12:10.36 (36.61)
       12:47.22 (36.86)    13:23.94 (36.72)    14:00.84 (36.90)    14:37.90 (37.06)
       15:14.89 (36.99)    15:51.47 (36.58)    16:28.30 (36.83)    17:04.84 (36.54)
       17:41.21 (36.37)    18:17.47 (36.26)    18:53.42 (35.95)    19:29.22 (35.80)
       20:03.01 (33.79)
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR         19:31.12   20:25.31        
                  30.32     1:04.45 (34.13)     1:39.44 (34.99)     2:15.15 (35.71)
        2:51.19 (36.04)     3:28.50 (37.31)     4:05.58 (37.08)     4:42.69 (37.11)
        5:20.08 (37.39)     5:58.10 (38.02)     6:35.52 (37.42)     7:13.42 (37.90)
        7:51.60 (38.18)     8:29.13 (37.53)     9:07.24 (38.11)     9:45.50 (38.26)
       10:23.34 (37.84)    11:00.76 (37.42)    11:38.42 (37.66)    12:16.74 (38.32)
       12:54.23 (37.49)    13:31.78 (37.55)    14:10.29 (38.51)    14:48.81 (38.52)
       15:26.98 (38.17)    16:04.83 (37.85)    16:43.31 (38.48)    17:21.13 (37.82)
       17:59.10 (37.97)    18:36.29 (37.19)    19:13.25 (36.96)    19:49.97 (36.72)
       20:25.31 (35.34)
  9 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR   21:34.33   20:59.75        
                  31.65     1:07.02 (35.37)     1:43.16 (36.14)     2:19.75 (36.59)
        2:57.14 (37.39)     3:34.67 (37.53)     4:11.67 (37.00)     4:49.17 (37.50)
        5:26.97 (37.80)     6:05.03 (38.06)     6:43.71 (38.68)     7:22.27 (38.56)
        8:01.23 (38.96)     8:40.43 (39.20)     9:19.06 (38.63)     9:57.46 (38.40)
       10:35.70 (38.24)    11:14.81 (39.11)    11:54.72 (39.91)    12:33.28 (38.56)
       13:11.95 (38.67)    13:50.17 (38.22)    14:28.98 (38.81)    15:08.59 (39.61)
       15:48.54 (39.95)    16:26.87 (38.33)    17:05.40 (38.53)    17:45.24 (39.84)
       18:24.54 (39.30)    19:03.73 (39.19)    19:42.61 (38.88)    20:21.04 (38.43)
       20:59.75 (38.71)
 -- Young, Nathalie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR  23:00.00        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, Sappha           14 Flying Dolphins-MR  22:00.00        SCR        
 -- Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR         21:00.32        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR  19:22.10        SCR        
 -- Brickman, Molly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR  18:37.64        SCR        
 -- Weiss, Jessica            13 Flying Dolphins-MR  21:06.98        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.53    1:01.53        
                  30.35     1:01.53 (31.18)                                        
  2 Siegel, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.53    1:04.97        
                  31.70     1:04.97 (33.27)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie        13 NYCC-MR              1:02.62    1:06.69        
  4 Santos, Olivia            13 FLY-MR               1:06.64    1:06.99        
                  32.86     1:06.99 (34.13)                                        
  5 Halper, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.50    1:07.95        
                  33.76     1:07.95 (34.19)                                        
  6 McClung, Taylor           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.44    1:08.95        
                  34.02     1:08.95 (34.93)                                        
  6 Papele, Kianna            13 Sachem-MR            1:08.78    1:08.95        
                  34.01     1:08.95 (34.94)                                        
  8 DU, Irene                 13 UNATT-MR             1:09.00    1:08.97        
                  33.98     1:08.97 (34.99)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina           13 Twisters-MR          1:07.71    1:08.98        
                  33.97     1:08.98 (35.01)                                        
 10 Moody, Sophie             14 NYCC-MR              1:08.38    1:09.01        
                  34.11     1:09.01 (34.90)                                        
 11 Asanjarani, Ashley        13 CIY-MR               1:11.39    1:09.47        
                  33.47     1:09.47 (36.00)                                        
 12 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:08.40    1:09.58        
                  34.52     1:09.58 (35.06)                                        
 13 Lipton, Jessica           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.62    1:09.91        
                  34.16     1:09.91 (35.75)                                        
 14 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:10.43        
                  33.89     1:10.43 (36.54)                                        
 15 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.72        
                  35.08     1:11.72 (36.64)                                        
 16 Soriano, Thalia           13 NYCC-MR              1:08.16    1:12.62        
                  36.12     1:12.62 (36.50)                                        
 17 Zdesar, Samantha          13 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:13.68        
                  35.99     1:13.68 (37.69)                                        
 18 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.36    1:14.42        
                  36.13     1:14.42 (38.29)                                        
 19 Shea, Amanda              13 HYB-MR               1:11.25    1:15.72        
                  37.98     1:15.72 (37.74)                                        
 20 Collins, Irene            14 FLY-MR               1:11.67    1:15.82        
                  37.86     1:15.82 (37.96)                                        
 21 Markunas, Rebecca         13 FLY-MR               1:11.99    1:17.10        
                  37.61     1:17.10 (39.49)                                        
 22 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               1:11.13    1:17.14        
                  38.97     1:17.14 (38.17)                                        
 23 Krusos, Emily             13 HYB-MR               1:10.23    1:18.55        
                  38.90     1:18.55 (39.65)                                        
 24 Digiovanni, Sara          13 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:23.18        
                  41.26     1:23.18 (41.92)                                        
 25 Wan, Sarah                13 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:25.84        
                  41.70     1:25.84 (44.14)                                        
 26 Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR               1:11.00    1:26.48        
                  41.98     1:26.48 (44.50)                                        
 27 Arias, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:34.52        
 -- Marchesi, Gabriella       13 HYB-MR               1:10.80         DQ        
 -- Joseph, Jeannine          14 CAS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Young, Nathalie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               1:11.23        SCR        
 -- Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          1:07.26        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.80    2:16.12        
                  32.06     1:06.26 (34.20)     1:41.64 (35.38)     2:16.12 (34.48)
  2 Siegel, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.85    2:20.65        
                  32.41     1:08.59 (36.18)     1:45.48 (36.89)     2:20.65 (35.17)
  3 Santos, Olivia            13 FLY-MR               2:21.06    2:23.63        
                  33.97     1:09.96 (35.99)     1:47.57 (37.61)     2:23.63 (36.06)
  4 Phang, Yee                14 Twisters-MR          2:25.82    2:23.70        
                  33.89     1:09.88 (35.99)     1:46.87 (36.99)     2:23.70 (36.83)
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie        13 NYCC-MR              2:15.95    2:24.25        
                  34.06     1:09.90 (35.84)     1:46.77 (36.87)     2:24.25 (37.48)
  6 Weiss, Jessica            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.49    2:24.78        
                  33.99     1:10.74 (36.75)     1:48.13 (37.39)     2:24.78 (36.65)
  7 Moody, Sophie             14 NYCC-MR              2:28.36    2:26.62        
                  35.38     1:12.37 (36.99)     1:49.63 (37.26)     2:26.62 (36.99)
  8 Rodriguez, Tina           13 Twisters-MR          2:24.35    2:27.43        
                  34.87     1:12.76 (37.89)     1:50.66 (37.90)     2:27.43 (36.77)
  9 Lipton, Jessica           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.86    2:27.61        
                  34.47     1:11.45 (36.98)     1:50.22 (38.77)     2:27.61 (37.39)
 10 Paholak, Milah            14 UNLGA-MR             2:31.12    2:27.86        
                  34.31     1:11.65 (37.34)     1:50.18 (38.53)     2:27.86 (37.68)
 11 Fried, Carly              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    2:27.93        
                  35.75     1:13.49 (37.74)     1:50.94 (37.45)     2:27.93 (36.99)
 12 Gomez, Chelsea            14 NYCC-MR              2:23.21    2:28.51        
                  34.54     1:11.42 (36.88)     1:50.03 (38.61)     2:28.51 (38.48)
 13 Lou, Erica                13 UNATT-MR             2:32.00    2:29.11        
                  34.36     1:11.65 (37.29)     1:50.94 (39.29)     2:29.11 (38.17)
 14 DU, Irene                 13 UNATT-MR             2:28.00    2:29.60        
                  35.65     1:13.15 (37.50)     1:50.58 (37.43)     2:29.60 (39.02)
 15 Donlevy, Katie            14 CIY-MR               2:31.44    2:32.08        
                  35.12     1:13.33 (38.21)     1:52.89 (39.56)     2:32.08 (39.19)
 16 Soriano, Thalia           13 NYCC-MR              2:30.66    2:32.86        
                  36.96     1:16.93 (39.97)     1:55.86 (38.93)     2:32.86 (37.00)
 17 McClung, Taylor           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.57    2:34.15        
                  35.69     1:14.44 (38.75)     1:52.84 (38.40)     2:34.15 (41.31)
 18 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.40    2:34.67        
                  35.98     1:14.31 (38.33)     1:55.04 (40.73)     2:34.67 (39.63)
 19 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              2:30.72    2:35.88        
                  36.47     1:16.35 (39.88)     1:57.12 (40.77)     2:35.88 (38.76)
 20 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             2:29.83    2:37.83        
                  38.22     1:18.11 (39.89)     1:58.58 (40.47)     2:37.83 (39.25)
 21 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:27.10    2:37.96        
                  37.13     1:17.62 (40.49)     1:58.93 (41.31)     2:37.96 (39.03)
 22 Collins, Irene            14 FLY-MR               2:31.00    2:39.49        
                  37.84     1:19.29 (41.45)     1:59.06 (39.77)     2:39.49 (40.43)
 23 Zdesar, Samantha          13 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:41.90        
                  37.54     1:17.86 (40.32)     2:00.72 (42.86)     2:41.90 (41.18)
 24 Markunas, Rebecca         13 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:51.50        
                  40.22     1:23.76 (43.54)     2:08.12 (44.36)     2:51.50 (43.38)
 -- WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:23.71         NS        
 -- Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:26.11         NS        
 -- Digiovanni, Sara          13 FLY-MR               2:32.00         NS        
 -- Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR               2:30.11         NS        
 -- Halper, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.16        SCR        
 -- Giordano, Leta            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               2:30.47        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               2:30.14        SCR        
 -- Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:25.06        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, Sappha           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.00        SCR        
 -- Young, Nathalie           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.00        SCR        
 -- Mansfield, Teresa         13 FLY-MR               2:32.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee                14 Twisters-MR          1:11.54    1:11.83        
                  33.94     1:11.83 (37.89)                                        
  2 Fried, Carly              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.17    1:11.96        
                  34.04     1:11.96 (37.92)                                        
  3 Giordano, Leta            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.00    1:16.39        
                  36.17     1:16.39 (40.22)                                        
  4 Papele, Kianna            13 Sachem-MR            1:18.32    1:17.55        
                  36.52     1:17.55 (41.03)                                        
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             1:18.53    1:18.54        
                  37.45     1:18.54 (41.09)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Katie            14 CIY-MR               1:17.81    1:18.68        
                  36.65     1:18.68 (42.03)                                        
  7 DU, Irene                 13 UNATT-MR             1:17.00    1:18.79        
                  37.41     1:18.79 (41.38)                                        
  8 Altchiler, Emily          13 HYB-MR               1:19.00    1:19.46        
                  37.65     1:19.46 (41.81)                                        
  9 Shea, Amanda              13 HYB-MR               1:24.12    1:19.79        
                  38.86     1:19.79 (40.93)                                        
 10 Ambrosio, Wendy           14 RedTails-MR          1:19.90    1:20.07        
                  38.02     1:20.07 (42.05)                                        
 11 Anich, Annabelle          13 FLY-MR               1:17.98    1:20.15        
                  37.82     1:20.15 (42.33)                                        
 12 Feinblatt, Carly          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.41    1:21.61        
                  39.01     1:21.61 (42.60)                                        
 13 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:24.28        
                  40.77     1:24.28 (43.51)                                        
 14 Digiovanni, Sara          13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:25.66        
                  40.69     1:25.66 (44.97)                                        
 15 Mansfield, Teresa         13 FLY-MR               1:19.90    1:29.20        
                  41.75     1:29.20 (47.45)                                        
 16 Krusos, Emily             13 HYB-MR               1:19.13    1:29.26        
                  43.27     1:29.26 (45.99)                                        
 17 Zdesar, Samantha          13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:30.41        
                  43.78     1:30.41 (46.63)                                        
 18 Wan, Sarah                13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:32.16        
                  43.12     1:32.16 (49.04)                                        
 19 Rivera, Isabel            13 HYB-MR               1:19.00    1:34.33        
                  44.78     1:34.33 (49.55)                                        
 20 Shtern, Ilana             14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:35.35        
                  45.55     1:35.35 (49.80)                                        
 21 Marchesi, Gabriella       13 HYB-MR               1:47.84    1:36.47        
                  45.04     1:36.47 (51.43)                                        
 22 Arias, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:52.28        
                  52.89     1:52.28 (59.39)                                        
 -- Vega, Briana              14 Twisters-MR          1:15.32   X1:16.31        
                  35.71     1:16.31 (40.60)                                        
 -- Joseph, Jeannine          14 CAS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Eidle, Kayla              14 HYB-MR               1:18.25        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      14 HYB-MR               1:19.68        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, Sappha           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.85        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee                14 Twisters-MR          2:37.21    2:34.11        
                  34.96     1:13.80 (38.84)     1:54.26 (40.46)     2:34.11 (39.85)
  2 Fried, Carly              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.55    2:36.75        
                  36.00     1:15.00 (39.00)     1:55.87 (40.87)     2:36.75 (40.88)
  3 O'Meara, Sappha           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.40    2:39.74        
                  36.37     1:17.05 (40.68)     1:58.75 (41.70)     2:39.74 (40.99)
  4 Giordano, Leta            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.99    2:41.40        
                  37.52     1:18.49 (40.97)     1:59.84 (41.35)     2:41.40 (41.56)
  5 Weiss, Jessica            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.34    2:43.35        
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             2:51.33    2:43.36        
  6 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.75    2:43.36        
  8 Paholak, Milah            14 UNLGA-MR             2:43.83    2:44.92        
                  37.45     1:18.91 (41.46)     2:01.42 (42.51)     2:44.92 (43.50)
  9 Shea, Amanda              13 HYB-MR               2:45.11    2:45.90        
                  38.16     1:19.77 (41.61)     2:02.72 (42.95)     2:45.90 (43.18)
 10 Donlevy, Katie            14 CIY-MR               2:53.00    2:46.24        
 11 Feinblatt, Carly          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.61    2:51.56        
 12 Rodriguez, Tina           13 Twisters-MR          2:52.13    2:52.23        
 13 DU, Irene                 13 UNATT-MR             2:53.00    2:52.59        
 14 Anich, Annabelle          13 FLY-MR               2:54.00    2:55.06        
                  38.38     1:23.25 (44.87)     2:09.40 (46.15)     2:55.06 (45.66)
 15 Digiovanni, Sara          13 FLY-MR               2:54.00    2:57.38        
                  40.50     1:24.99 (44.49)     2:12.08 (47.09)     2:57.38 (45.30)
 16 Mansfield, Teresa         13 FLY-MR               2:54.00    3:03.50        
                  41.53     1:28.62 (47.09)     2:16.64 (48.02)     3:03.50 (46.86)
 17 Zdesar, Samantha          13 FLY-MR               2:54.00    3:11.91        
 -- WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:52.58        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.13    1:00.55        
                  28.61     1:00.55 (31.94)                                        
  2 Halper, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.53    1:02.92        
                  30.30     1:02.92 (32.62)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie        13 NYCC-MR              1:01.20    1:04.18        
                  29.39     1:04.18 (34.79)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee                14 Twisters-MR          1:04.71    1:04.54        
                  30.06     1:04.54 (34.48)                                        
  5 Moody, Sophie             14 NYCC-MR              1:08.48    1:05.60        
                  31.35     1:05.60 (34.25)                                        
  6 Lipton, Jessica           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.49    1:06.52        
                  31.63     1:06.52 (34.89)                                        
  7 Siegel, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.81    1:06.82        
                  31.11     1:06.82 (35.71)                                        
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:07.10        
                  31.68     1:07.10 (35.42)                                        
  9 Santos, Olivia            13 FLY-MR               1:04.51    1:07.34        
                  31.99     1:07.34 (35.35)                                        
 10 Giordano, Leta            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.00    1:07.89        
                  31.49     1:07.89 (36.40)                                        
 11 Weiss, Jessica            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.98    1:09.06        
                  32.31     1:09.06 (36.75)                                        
 12 Paholak, Milah            14 UNLGA-MR             1:06.93    1:10.27        
                  31.93     1:10.27 (38.34)                                        
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             1:08.17    1:15.28        
                  34.60     1:15.28 (40.68)                                        
 14 Anich, Annabelle          13 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:15.47        
                  34.91     1:15.47 (40.56)                                        
 15 Markunas, Rebecca         13 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:16.59        
                  35.50     1:16.59 (41.09)                                        
 16 Asanjarani, Ashley        13 CIY-MR               1:08.99    1:16.60        
                  34.29     1:16.60 (42.31)                                        
 17 DU, Irene                 13 UNATT-MR             1:08.00    1:17.36        
                  35.19     1:17.36 (42.17)                                        
 17 Zdesar, Samantha          13 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:17.36        
                  35.64     1:17.36 (41.72)                                        
 -- Lachhab, Hanah            13 Twisters-MR          1:08.62   X1:09.94        
                  32.90     1:09.94 (37.04)                                        
 -- Altchiler, Emily          13 HYB-MR               1:08.25        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      14 HYB-MR               1:08.77        SCR        
 -- WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          1:06.79        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.20    2:13.63        
                  30.47     1:04.73 (34.26)     1:38.66 (33.93)     2:13.63 (34.97)
  2 Halper, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.93    2:19.01        
                  31.08     1:07.55 (36.47)     1:43.68 (36.13)     2:19.01 (35.33)
  3 Phang, Yee                14 Twisters-MR          2:24.23    2:24.54        
                  31.64     1:08.45 (36.81)     1:46.42 (37.97)     2:24.54 (38.12)
  4 Lipton, Jessica           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.93    2:26.10        
                  31.62     1:09.28 (37.66)     1:48.28 (39.00)     2:26.10 (37.82)
  5 Siegel, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.10    2:27.65        
                  31.22     1:07.73 (36.51)     1:47.71 (39.98)     2:27.65 (39.94)
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie        13 NYCC-MR              2:21.22    2:29.43        
                  31.38     1:07.99 (36.61)     1:48.96 (40.97)     2:29.43 (40.47)
  7 Weiss, Jessica            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:37.92        
                  33.47     1:13.66 (40.19)     1:55.78 (42.12)     2:37.92 (42.14)
  8 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:32.68    2:38.12        
                  32.93     1:12.72 (39.79)     1:56.22 (43.50)     2:38.12 (41.90)
  9 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:40.95        
                  33.69     1:13.76 (40.07)     1:57.81 (44.05)     2:40.95 (43.14)
 10 Collins, Irene            14 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:41.21        
                  35.49     1:15.77 (40.28)   2:41.21 (1:25.44)                    
 11 Paholak, Milah            14 UNLGA-MR             2:30.67    2:42.98        
                  34.12     1:13.86 (39.74)     1:57.64 (43.78)     2:42.98 (45.34)
 12 Anich, Annabelle          13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:55.31        
                  35.87     1:18.61 (42.74)     2:07.38 (48.77)     2:55.31 (47.93)
 13 Markunas, Rebecca         13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    3:00.39        
                  37.79     1:23.34 (45.55)     2:13.74 (50.40)     3:00.39 (46.65)
 -- Lachhab, Hanah            13 Twisters-MR          2:33.16   X2:45.33        
                  34.89     1:15.05 (40.16)     1:57.70 (42.65)     2:45.33 (47.63)
 -- Gomez, Chelsea            14 NYCC-MR              2:17.70         NS        
 -- Altchiler, Emily          13 HYB-MR               2:27.14        SCR        
 -- Giordano, Leta            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Tina           13 Twisters-MR          2:32.11        SCR        
 -- Santos, Olivia            13 FLY-MR               2:33.79        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.07    2:15.03        
                  29.03     1:02.58 (33.55)     1:45.25 (42.67)     2:15.03 (29.78)
  2 Phang, Yee                14 Twisters-MR          2:21.52    2:21.99        
                  30.97     1:07.95 (36.98)     1:48.57 (40.62)     2:21.99 (33.42)
  3 Santos, Olivia            13 FLY-MR               2:19.09    2:22.14        
                  31.14     1:06.93 (35.79)     1:50.36 (43.43)     2:22.14 (31.78)
  4 Fried, Carly              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.10    2:22.20        
                  31.57     1:08.98 (37.41)     1:50.45 (41.47)     2:22.20 (31.75)
  5 Altchiler, Emily          13 HYB-MR               2:28.91    2:24.23        
                  30.96     1:08.77 (37.81)     1:50.35 (41.58)     2:24.23 (33.88)
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie        13 NYCC-MR              2:23.51    2:25.47        
                  31.10     1:05.94 (34.84)     1:52.27 (46.33)     2:25.47 (33.20)
  7 Giordano, Leta            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.61    2:26.12        
                  30.59     1:09.39 (38.80)     1:53.04 (43.65)     2:26.12 (33.08)
  8 Gomez, Chelsea            14 NYCC-MR              2:15.37    2:26.97        
                  30.39     1:06.05 (35.66)     1:52.51 (46.46)     2:26.97 (34.46)
  9 Lipton, Jessica           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.17    2:27.72        
                  31.56     1:09.18 (37.62)     1:53.74 (44.56)     2:27.72 (33.98)
 10 Rodriguez, Tina           13 Twisters-MR          2:28.41    2:29.00        
                  33.00     1:10.63 (37.63)     1:56.27 (45.64)     2:29.00 (32.73)
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             2:31.88    2:29.71        
                  33.17     1:12.93 (39.76)     1:55.83 (42.90)     2:29.71 (33.88)
 12 Donlevy, Katie            14 CIY-MR               2:28.29    2:31.47        
                  32.78     1:12.38 (39.60)     1:56.80 (44.42)     2:31.47 (34.67)
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy           14 RedTails-MR          2:33.65    2:33.66        
                  33.30     1:13.99 (40.69)     1:58.87 (44.88)     2:33.66 (34.79)
 14 Anich, Annabelle          13 FLY-MR               2:33.06    2:34.70        
                  33.72     1:13.88 (40.16)     1:59.04 (45.16)     2:34.70 (35.66)
 15 Makovic, Tiffany          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.01    2:37.79        
                  33.98     1:12.93 (38.95)     2:02.89 (49.96)     2:37.79 (34.90)
 16 Zdesar, Samantha          13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:41.22        
                  33.56     1:12.93 (39.37)     2:04.80 (51.87)     2:41.22 (36.42)
 17 Digiovanni, Sara          13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:52.14        
                  38.93     1:24.35 (45.42)     2:12.82 (48.47)     2:52.14 (39.32)
 18 Straub, Jessica           13 HYB-MR               2:34.66    2:52.77        
                  42.34     1:23.81 (41.47)     2:14.04 (50.23)     2:52.77 (38.73)
 -- Vega, Briana              14 Twisters-MR          2:35.14   X2:27.77        
                  29.97     1:08.66 (38.69)     1:52.70 (44.04)     2:27.77 (35.07)
 -- Marchesi, Gabriella       13 HYB-MR               2:34.77        SCR        
 -- Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          2:26.25        SCR        
 -- WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:24.92        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      14 HYB-MR               2:34.38        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, Sappha           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.71        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.74        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:43.24    4:47.34        
                  30.13     1:04.89 (34.76)     1:40.96 (36.07)     2:16.07 (35.11)
        2:58.95 (42.88)     3:41.60 (42.65)     4:14.56 (32.96)     4:47.34 (32.78)
  2 Weiss, Jessica            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:10.29    5:01.31        
                  32.53     1:11.66 (39.13)     1:49.46 (37.80)     2:27.04 (37.58)
        3:09.03 (41.99)     3:51.80 (42.77)     4:26.88 (35.08)     5:01.31 (34.43)
  3 Fried, Carly              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.54    5:03.64        
                  33.27     1:11.81 (38.54)     1:51.91 (40.10)     2:31.76 (39.85)
        3:12.52 (40.76)     3:54.66 (42.14)     4:29.76 (35.10)     5:03.64 (33.88)
  4 Lipton, Jessica           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.00    5:04.62        
                  31.36     1:07.64 (36.28)     1:46.81 (39.17)     2:25.33 (38.52)
        3:10.47 (45.14)     3:55.86 (45.39)     4:30.73 (34.87)     5:04.62 (33.89)
  5 Jia, Kaity                13 Twisters-MR          5:11.56    5:07.48        
                  33.98     1:14.32 (40.34)     1:52.61 (38.29)     2:30.47 (37.86)
        3:14.81 (44.34)     3:58.28 (43.47)     4:33.57 (35.29)     5:07.48 (33.91)
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie        13 NYCC-MR              5:18.37    5:09.27        
                  30.89     1:08.39 (37.50)     1:47.32 (38.93)     2:25.79 (38.47)
        3:12.49 (46.70)     3:59.56 (47.07)     4:34.53 (34.97)     5:09.27 (34.74)
  7 Gomez, Chelsea            14 NYCC-MR              5:02.10    5:10.61        
                  31.51     1:07.67 (36.16)     1:46.73 (39.06)     2:25.63 (38.90)
        3:13.48 (47.85)     4:01.16 (47.68)     4:36.19 (35.03)     5:10.61 (34.42)
  8 Halper, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.77    5:10.88        
                  31.14     1:07.24 (36.10)     1:48.38 (41.14)     2:28.34 (39.96)
        3:17.08 (48.74)     4:05.61 (48.53)     4:39.34 (33.73)     5:10.88 (31.54)
  9 Rodriguez, Tina           13 Twisters-MR          5:12.32    5:11.95        
                  33.70     1:14.54 (40.84)     1:53.05 (38.51)     2:30.95 (37.90)
        3:16.55 (45.60)     4:02.35 (45.80)     4:38.12 (35.77)     5:11.95 (33.83)
 10 McClung, Taylor           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.44    5:14.64        
                  33.83     1:15.25 (41.42)     1:55.80 (40.55)     2:34.76 (38.96)
        3:21.51 (46.75)     4:08.64 (47.13)     4:42.53 (33.89)     5:14.64 (32.11)
 11 O'Meara, Sappha           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:20.00    5:17.59        
                  33.89     1:14.89 (41.00)     1:56.55 (41.66)     2:38.28 (41.73)
        3:20.77 (42.49)     4:03.44 (42.67)     4:41.71 (38.27)     5:17.59 (35.88)
 12 Paholak, Milah            14 UNLGA-MR             5:11.84    5:17.92        
                  33.55     1:13.71 (40.16)     1:54.56 (40.85)     2:35.68 (41.12)
        3:19.55 (43.87)     4:04.24 (44.69)     4:41.40 (37.16)     5:17.92 (36.52)
 13 Siegel, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:05.29    5:18.21        
                  34.38     1:16.15 (41.77)     1:55.20 (39.05)     2:32.50 (37.30)
        3:21.06 (48.56)     4:10.53 (49.47)     4:46.30 (35.77)     5:18.21 (31.91)
 14 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          5:12.95    5:20.00        
                  32.91     1:12.35 (39.44)     1:53.31 (40.96)     2:34.76 (41.45)
        3:22.23 (47.47)     4:10.08 (47.85)     4:46.03 (35.95)     5:20.00 (33.97)
 15 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               5:20.00    5:25.29        
                  33.39     1:14.75 (41.36)     1:56.87 (42.12)     2:37.14 (40.27)
        3:26.39 (49.25)     4:16.56 (50.17)     4:51.78 (35.22)     5:25.29 (33.51)
 16 Collins, Irene            14 FLY-MR               5:21.00    5:26.38        
                  36.81     1:18.66 (41.85)     2:00.83 (42.17)     2:41.96 (41.13)
        3:29.49 (47.53)     4:17.02 (47.53)     4:52.30 (35.28)     5:26.38 (34.08)
 17 Anich, Annabelle          13 FLY-MR               5:21.00    5:37.39        
                  36.30     1:20.20 (43.90)     2:03.81 (43.61)     2:45.05 (41.24)
        3:31.88 (46.83)     4:19.07 (47.19)     4:59.26 (40.19)     5:37.39 (38.13)
 18 Zdesar, Samantha          13 FLY-MR               5:22.00    5:43.73        
                  37.56     1:21.55 (43.99)     2:03.20 (41.65)     2:44.66 (41.46)
        3:36.49 (51.83)     4:28.42 (51.93)     5:06.51 (38.09)     5:43.73 (37.22)
 19 Digiovanni, Sara          13 FLY-MR               5:22.00    6:03.45        
                  40.49     1:29.25 (48.76)     2:14.95 (45.70)     3:00.84 (45.89)
        3:49.98 (49.14)     4:38.82 (48.84)     5:21.70 (42.88)     6:03.45 (41.75)
 20 Arias, Victoria           13 FLY-MR               5:22.00    6:50.36        
                  42.29     1:32.49 (50.20)     2:23.44 (50.95)     3:13.98 (50.54)
      4:14.74 (1:00.76)   5:18.35 (1:03.61)     6:05.08 (46.73)     6:50.36 (45.28)
 -- Santos, Olivia            13 FLY-MR               5:14.21         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                3:48.24    3:51.59        
     1) Feinblatt, Carly 14             2) Brickman, Molly 14             
     3) Siegel, Sophie 14               4) Halper, Sophie 13              
                  29.14   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:27.86 (26.72)     1:55.81 (54.67)
        2:23.36 (27.55)     2:54.01 (58.20)     3:21.27 (27.26)     3:51.59 (57.58)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:52.00    3:57.53        
     1) Moody, Sophie 14                2) Tilneac, Stephanie 13          
     3) Low, Kelly 13                   4) Gomez, Chelsea 14              
                  28.25       58.26 (58.26)     1:26.27 (28.01)     1:56.97 (58.71)
        2:25.64 (28.67)   2:57.95 (1:00.98)     3:26.01 (28.06)     3:57.53 (59.58)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:54.08    4:01.80        
                  28.72   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:29.59 (29.54)   2:02.51 (1:02.46)
        2:31.43 (28.92)   3:03.06 (1:00.55)     3:31.01 (27.95)     4:01.80 (58.74)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:07.79    4:10.75        
     1) Reyes, Kelly 14                 2) Collins, Irene 14              
     3) Markunas, Rebecca 13            4) Santos, Olivia 13              
                  29.54   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:32.40 (30.83)   2:06.21 (1:04.64)
        2:36.05 (29.84)   3:11.13 (1:04.92)     3:39.51 (28.38)     4:10.75 (59.62)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             4:23.97    4:31.92        
     1) Anich, Annabelle 13             2) Wan, Sarah 13                  
     3) Digiovanni, Sara 13             4) Zdesar, Samantha 13            
                  30.23   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:37.24 (31.87)   2:14.22 (1:08.85)
        2:47.55 (33.33)   3:25.93 (1:11.71)     3:57.20 (31.27)   4:31.92 (1:05.99)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                4:10.50        SCR        
     1) Fried, Carly 13                 2) O'Meara, Sappha 14             
     3) Lipton, Jessica 14              4) Giordano, Leta 13              
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:58.43    1:56.78        
     1) Siegel, Sophie 14               2) Fried, Carly 13                
     3) Halper, Sophie 13               4) Brickman, Molly 14             
                  30.01     1:03.06 (33.05)     1:30.76 (27.70)     1:56.78 (26.02)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.05    2:00.87        
                  31.52     1:04.74 (33.22)     1:35.32 (30.58)     2:00.87 (25.55)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:02.00    2:01.36        
     1) Low, Kelly 13                   2) Moody, Sophie 14               
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie 13           4) Gomez, Chelsea 14              
                  33.31     1:07.05 (33.74)     1:35.00 (27.95)     2:01.36 (26.36)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:06.96    2:07.09        
     1) Reyes, Kelly 14                 2) Anich, Annabelle 13            
     3) Santos, Olivia 13               4) Markunas, Rebecca 13           
                  33.63     1:10.31 (36.68)     1:39.67 (29.36)     2:07.09 (27.42)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:18.46    2:21.92        
     1) Collins, Irene 14               2) Digiovanni, Sara 13            
     3) Wan, Sarah 13                   4) Zdesar, Samantha 13            
                  37.80     1:17.67 (39.87)     1:51.62 (33.95)     2:21.92 (30.30)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:09.73         NS        
     1) Lipton, Jessica 14              2) Weiss, Jessica 13              
     3) Giordano, Leta 13               4) Feinblatt, Carly 14            
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather           17 Sachem-MR              27.11      25.63        
  2 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR                 25.38      26.18        
  3 Swanson, Ellen            17 NYCC-MR                25.97      26.40        
  4 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR                 25.70      26.60        
  5 Lui, Geyanne              16 UNLGA-MR               26.68      26.94        
  6 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR                 26.97      26.97        
  7 Sugrue, Emily             15 Twisters-MR            27.01      27.02        
  8 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 UNATT-MR               27.00      27.17        
  9 Kim, Elizabeth            16 UNATT-MR               27.00      27.31        
 10 Merz, Wendy               17 HYB-MR                 25.84      27.67        
 11 Santos, Samantha          16 FLY-MR                 27.66      27.81        
 12 Zielonka, Magdalena       16 NYCC-MR                27.56      27.98        
 13 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR            27.58      28.29        
 14 Miller, Emma              16 FLY-MR                 27.42      28.41        
 15 Chou, Tiffany             15 FLY-MR                 28.05      28.42        
 16 Paholak, Milah            14 UNLGA-MR               28.53      28.62        
 17 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR                 27.53      28.64        
 18 Cruz, Brigitti            15 Twisters-MR            27.71      28.99        
 19 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR                28.60      29.35        
 20 Trivino, Ana Maria        16 UNATT-MR               28.50      29.59        
 21 Ng, Andrea                17 FLY-MR                 28.60      29.69        
 22 Carmi, Christina          16 HYB-MR                 28.10      30.35        
 23 Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR                 28.44      30.95        
 24 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR                 28.60      31.24        
 25 Donis, Alexia             16 FLY-MR                 28.60      31.43        
 26 Ng, Antonia               15 FLY-MR                 28.60      31.58        
 27 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR                 28.60      32.13        
 28 Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR                 28.60      33.19        
 -- Trivino, Maria            15 UNATT-MR               25.50     X26.01        
 -- Augustinos, Laura         17 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.75         NS        
 -- Lennox, Kristina          26 NYAC-MR                26.10         NS        
 -- Alessi, Alexandra         22 NYAC-MR                27.38         NS        
 -- DiGiovanni, Jeni          17 FLY-MR                 28.60        SCR        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra        15 Twisters-MR            26.30        SCR        
 -- Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR                27.45        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.65        SCR        
 -- Hood, Amy                 16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.00        SCR        
 -- Duran, Zoe                15 NYCC-MR                27.67        SCR        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria            15 UNATT-MR               57.00      56.32        
                  26.74       56.32 (29.58)                                        
  2 Lui, Geyanne              16 UNLGA-MR               57.72      56.92        
                  27.62       56.92 (29.30)                                        
  3 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR                 56.17      57.90        
                  27.86       57.90 (30.04)                                        
  4 Swanson, Ellen            17 NYCC-MR                58.03      58.71        
                  27.95       58.71 (30.76)                                        
  5 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.63      59.21        
                  28.41       59.21 (30.80)                                        
  6 Mullany, Claire           17 NYCC-MR                57.66      59.41        
                  28.56       59.41 (30.85)                                        
  7 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR                58.36      59.44        
                  28.43       59.44 (31.01)                                        
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 UNFLY-MR               58.00      59.62        
                  28.06       59.62 (31.56)                                        
  9 Reilly, Samantha          16 HYB-MR               1:00.06      59.67        
                  28.37       59.67 (31.30)                                        
 10 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 UNATT-MR               58.00      59.85        
                  28.30       59.85 (31.55)                                        
 11 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR                 59.92    1:00.11        
                  28.74     1:00.11 (31.37)                                        
 12 Roesch, Megan             31 NYAC-MR                55.46    1:00.87        
                  29.23     1:00.87 (31.64)                                        
 13 Merz, Wendy               17 HYB-MR                 57.43    1:00.94        
                  28.61     1:00.94 (32.33)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          1:00.11    1:01.03        
                  29.15     1:01.03 (31.88)                                        
 15 Kim, Elizabeth            16 UNATT-MR               59.00    1:01.09        
                  29.42     1:01.09 (31.67)                                        
 16 Santos, Samantha          16 FLY-MR                 58.67    1:01.41        
                  29.62     1:01.41 (31.79)                                        
 17 Augustinos, Laura         17 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.85    1:01.48        
                  29.30     1:01.48 (32.18)                                        
 18 Lou, Jessica              15 UNATT-MR               59.00    1:01.80        
                  29.64     1:01.80 (32.16)                                        
 19 Miller, Emma              16 FLY-MR                 59.37    1:01.96        
                  29.72     1:01.96 (32.24)                                        
 20 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR                 59.77    1:02.14        
                  29.60     1:02.14 (32.54)                                        
 21 Cruz, Brigitti            15 Twisters-MR            59.74    1:02.69        
                  30.02     1:02.69 (32.67)                                        
 22 Chou, Tiffany             15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:03.03        
                  29.52     1:03.03 (33.51)                                        
 23 Trivino, Ana Maria        16 UNATT-MR             1:02.00    1:03.91        
                  30.60     1:03.91 (33.31)                                        
 24 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:07.86        
                  32.19     1:07.86 (35.67)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:08.65        
                  32.79     1:08.65 (35.86)                                        
 26 Ng, Antonia               15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:08.91        
                  32.74     1:08.91 (36.17)                                        
 27 Ng, Andrea                17 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:09.72        
                  32.33     1:09.72 (37.39)                                        
 28 Donis, Alexia             16 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:11.95        
                  33.60     1:11.95 (38.35)                                        
 29 Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:12.54        
                  35.15     1:12.54 (37.39)                                        
 -- Wong, Bokey               15 UNATT-MR             1:02.00         NS        
 -- DiGiovanni, Jeni          17 FLY-MR               1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Mulligan, Kelly           17 CIY-MR                 55.95        SCR        
 -- Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR                 55.25        SCR        
 -- Hood, Amy                 16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.25        SCR        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra        15 Twisters-MR            56.55        SCR        
 -- Carmi, Christina          16 HYB-MR               1:01.89        SCR        
 -- Flor, Erica               16 HYB-MR                 58.62        SCR        
 -- Miller, Heather           17 Sachem-MR              56.77        SCR        
 -- Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR               1:01.44        SCR        
 -- Marulli, Samantha         17 FLY-MR               1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Chen, Julia               15 FLY-MR               1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              1:00.16        SCR        
 -- Duran, Zoe                15 NYCC-MR              1:02.00        SCR        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lui, Geyanne              16 UNLGA-MR             2:04.19    2:04.16        
                  28.47       59.93 (31.46)     1:32.28 (32.35)     2:04.16 (31.88)
  2 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               2:03.94    2:06.54        
                  28.71     1:00.26 (31.55)     1:33.46 (33.20)     2:06.54 (33.08)
  3 Merz, Wendy               17 HYB-MR               2:05.56    2:06.75        
                  28.23       59.80 (31.57)     1:32.85 (33.05)     2:06.75 (33.90)
  4 Trivino, Maria            15 UNATT-MR             2:08.00    2:07.06        
                  28.12     1:00.18 (32.06)     1:33.73 (33.55)     2:07.06 (33.33)
  5 McClung, Demi             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.20    2:07.84        
                  29.23     1:01.62 (32.39)     1:34.97 (33.35)     2:07.84 (32.87)
  6 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:07.97    2:08.16        
                  29.13     1:01.38 (32.25)     1:35.14 (33.76)     2:08.16 (33.02)
  7 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               2:06.34    2:09.17        
                  29.28     1:01.46 (32.18)     1:34.89 (33.43)     2:09.17 (34.28)
  8 Swanson, Ellen            17 NYCC-MR              2:10.54    2:10.58        
                  29.88     1:02.77 (32.89)     1:36.21 (33.44)     2:10.58 (34.37)
  9 Mullany, Claire           17 NYCC-MR              2:05.74    2:11.22        
                  29.36     1:02.02 (32.66)     1:36.69 (34.67)     2:11.22 (34.53)
 10 Santos, Samantha          16 FLY-MR               2:07.13    2:11.50        
                  30.29     1:03.50 (33.21)     1:37.57 (34.07)     2:11.50 (33.93)
 11 Flor, Erica               16 HYB-MR               2:04.98    2:11.98        
                  28.95     1:01.72 (32.77)     1:36.85 (35.13)     2:11.98 (35.13)
 12 Feinblatt, Carly          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.41    2:12.48        
                  29.41     1:02.55 (33.14)     1:37.56 (35.01)     2:12.48 (34.92)
 13 Miller, Emma              16 FLY-MR               2:11.00    2:13.28        
                  30.46     1:04.60 (34.14)     1:39.94 (35.34)     2:13.28 (33.34)
 14 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 UNFLY-MR             2:09.00    2:13.74        
                  29.99     1:03.60 (33.61)     1:38.85 (35.25)     2:13.74 (34.89)
 15 Chen, Julia               15 FLY-MR               2:11.95    2:13.80        
                  31.00     1:04.48 (33.48)     1:39.29 (34.81)     2:13.80 (34.51)
 16 Kim, Elizabeth            16 UNATT-MR             2:10.00    2:14.96        
                  30.10     1:04.29 (34.19)     1:40.62 (36.33)     2:14.96 (34.34)
 17 Cruz, Brigitti            15 Twisters-MR          2:08.69    2:15.48        
                  30.68     1:04.84 (34.16)     1:40.34 (35.50)     2:15.48 (35.14)
 18 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               2:06.79    2:17.16        
                  30.15     1:04.55 (34.40)     1:40.59 (36.04)     2:17.16 (36.57)
 19 Zielonka, Magdalena       16 NYCC-MR              2:11.00    2:17.19        
                  30.96     1:05.42 (34.46)     1:41.17 (35.75)     2:17.19 (36.02)
 20 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:27.67        
                  32.99     1:09.67 (36.68)     1:49.41 (39.74)     2:27.67 (38.26)
 21 Ng, Andrea                17 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:39.61        
                  33.04     1:12.41 (39.37)     1:55.13 (42.72)     2:39.61 (44.48)
 22 DiGiovanni, Jeni          17 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:41.37        
                  37.27     1:18.74 (41.47)     2:01.46 (42.72)     2:41.37 (39.91)
 23 Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:42.69        
                  36.46     1:16.82 (40.36)     1:59.53 (42.71)     2:42.69 (43.16)
 24 Ng, Antonia               15 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:43.53        
                  36.60     1:18.31 (41.71)     2:02.02 (43.71)     2:43.53 (41.51)
 -- Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.78        SCR        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra        15 Twisters-MR          2:02.98        SCR        
 -- Carmi, Christina          16 HYB-MR               2:12.00        SCR        
 -- Marulli, Samantha         17 FLY-MR               2:12.00        SCR        
 -- Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              2:09.94        SCR        
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 UNFLY-MR             5:35.00    5:47.53        
                  30.45     1:04.48 (34.03)     1:39.28 (34.80)     2:14.26 (34.98)
        2:49.15 (34.89)     3:24.43 (35.28)     4:00.00 (35.57)     4:35.49 (35.49)
        5:10.65 (35.16)     5:47.53 (36.88)                                        
  2 Mullany, Claire           17 NYCC-MR              5:39.81    5:48.53        
                  30.81     1:04.57 (33.76)     1:39.72 (35.15)     2:15.45 (35.73)
        2:50.78 (35.33)     3:26.36 (35.58)     4:02.42 (36.06)     4:38.22 (35.80)
        5:14.58 (36.36)     5:48.53 (33.95)                                        
  3 Flor, Erica               16 HYB-MR               5:36.43    5:52.37        
                  31.40     1:06.07 (34.67)     1:41.86 (35.79)     2:18.25 (36.39)
        2:54.57 (36.32)     3:30.81 (36.24)     4:07.12 (36.31)     4:42.47 (35.35)
        5:17.28 (34.81)     5:52.37 (35.09)                                        
  4 Santos, Samantha          16 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:53.84        
                  31.38     1:05.50 (34.12)     1:40.60 (35.10)     2:16.37 (35.77)
        2:52.41 (36.04)     3:29.33 (36.92)     4:06.10 (36.77)     4:42.24 (36.14)
        5:18.88 (36.64)     5:53.84 (34.96)                                        
  5 Chen, Julia               15 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:55.69        
                  32.14     1:06.92 (34.78)     1:42.84 (35.92)     2:19.62 (36.78)
        2:56.68 (37.06)     3:32.95 (36.27)     4:09.26 (36.31)     4:45.33 (36.07)
        5:21.39 (36.06)     5:55.69 (34.30)                                        
  6 Hao, Amy                  15 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:56.15        
                  31.74     1:06.50 (34.76)     1:42.01 (35.51)     2:18.15 (36.14)
        2:54.79 (36.64)     3:31.33 (36.54)     4:07.76 (36.43)     4:44.34 (36.58)
        5:20.47 (36.13)     5:56.15 (35.68)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          5:40.00    5:56.36        
                  31.36     1:05.93 (34.57)     1:41.49 (35.56)     2:17.92 (36.43)
        2:54.02 (36.10)     3:30.57 (36.55)     4:07.47 (36.90)     4:44.37 (36.90)
        5:21.28 (36.91)     5:56.36 (35.08)                                        
  8 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               5:40.00    6:00.47        
                  30.91     1:05.35 (34.44)     1:41.26 (35.91)     2:17.72 (36.46)
        2:54.96 (37.24)     3:31.84 (36.88)     4:10.05 (38.21)     4:47.61 (37.56)
        5:24.93 (37.32)     6:00.47 (35.54)                                        
  9 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               5:40.00    6:12.40        
                  32.14     1:08.25 (36.11)     1:45.31 (37.06)     2:23.55 (38.24)
        3:01.70 (38.15)     3:40.10 (38.40)     4:19.14 (39.04)     4:57.59 (38.45)
        5:35.66 (38.07)     6:12.40 (36.74)                                        
 10 Miller, Emma              16 FLY-MR               5:40.00    6:18.98        
                  34.14     1:12.69 (38.55)     1:51.94 (39.25)     2:30.45 (38.51)
        3:08.80 (38.35)     3:46.75 (37.95)     4:25.46 (38.71)     5:04.91 (39.45)
        5:42.73 (37.82)     6:18.98 (36.25)                                        
 11 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               5:40.00    6:23.29        
                  31.86     1:07.92 (36.06)     1:45.93 (38.01)     2:24.97 (39.04)
        3:04.35 (39.38)     3:44.24 (39.89)     4:24.28 (40.04)     5:04.55 (40.27)
        5:44.01 (39.46)     6:23.29 (39.28)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               5:40.00    6:32.33        
                  33.28     1:11.25 (37.97)     1:50.63 (39.38)     2:30.81 (40.18)
        3:11.02 (40.21)     3:51.71 (40.69)     4:33.15 (41.44)     5:13.79 (40.64)
        5:53.60 (39.81)     6:32.33 (38.73)                                        
 -- Alessi, Alexandra         22 NYAC-MR              5:21.96        SCR        
 -- Hood, Amy                 16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.00        SCR        
 -- Lennox, Kristina          26 NYAC-MR              5:15.00        SCR        
 -- Chou, Tiffany             15 FLY-MR               5:40.00        SCR        
 -- Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              5:39.66        SCR        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Taylor           14 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:24.08   11:22.14        
                  30.09     1:03.13 (33.04)     1:37.18 (34.05)     2:11.79 (34.61)
        2:46.11 (34.32)     3:20.75 (34.64)     3:55.15 (34.40)     4:29.48 (34.33)
        5:03.77 (34.29)     5:38.46 (34.69)     6:12.98 (34.52)     6:47.92 (34.94)
        7:22.75 (34.83)     7:57.03 (34.28)     8:31.41 (34.38)     9:05.81 (34.40)
        9:40.15 (34.34)    10:14.68 (34.53)    10:49.20 (34.52)    11:22.14 (32.94)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea            14 NYCC-MR             11:17.15   11:36.01        
                  30.68     1:04.71 (34.03)     1:39.97 (35.26)     2:15.55 (35.58)
        2:50.66 (35.11)     3:25.73 (35.07)     4:01.45 (35.72)     4:37.07 (35.62)
        5:12.91 (35.84)     5:47.79 (34.88)     6:22.07 (34.28)     6:57.68 (35.61)
        7:33.17 (35.49)     8:08.24 (35.07)     8:43.40 (35.16)     9:18.40 (35.00)
        9:53.24 (34.84)    10:27.90 (34.66)    11:02.75 (34.85)    11:36.01 (33.26)
  3 Moody, Sophie             14 NYCC-MR             11:45.00   11:37.42        
                  31.36     1:05.82 (34.46)     1:41.39 (35.57)     2:17.01 (35.62)
        2:52.60 (35.59)     3:28.03 (35.43)     4:03.57 (35.54)     4:39.18 (35.61)
        5:14.84 (35.66)     5:50.04 (35.20)     6:25.29 (35.25)     7:00.65 (35.36)
        7:36.05 (35.40)     8:10.96 (34.91)     8:46.20 (35.24)     9:21.05 (34.85)
        9:55.80 (34.75)    10:30.58 (34.78)    11:04.86 (34.28)    11:37.42 (32.56)
  4 Collins, Irene            14 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:13.32        
                  32.80     1:09.24 (36.44)     1:45.48 (36.24)     2:21.97 (36.49)
        2:58.34 (36.37)     3:35.28 (36.94)     4:11.55 (36.27)     4:48.68 (37.13)
        5:26.09 (37.41)     6:02.93 (36.84)     6:39.88 (36.95)     7:17.37 (37.49)
        7:54.59 (37.22)     8:32.40 (37.81)     9:09.89 (37.49)     9:47.17 (37.28)
       10:24.64 (37.47)    11:01.63 (36.99)    11:40.27 (38.64)    12:13.32 (33.05)
  5 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:21.33        
                  32.07     1:08.12 (36.05)     1:45.07 (36.95)     2:21.84 (36.77)
        2:58.92 (37.08)     3:36.31 (37.39)     4:14.07 (37.76)     4:51.96 (37.89)
        5:30.08 (38.12)     6:08.05 (37.97)     6:46.25 (38.20)     7:24.06 (37.81)
        8:01.98 (37.92)     8:39.72 (37.74)     9:17.48 (37.76)     9:55.33 (37.85)
       10:33.62 (38.29)    11:11.24 (37.62)    11:47.93 (36.69)    12:21.33 (33.40)
  6 Cruz, Brigitti            15 Twisters-MR         11:58.63   12:27.12        
                  31.43     1:06.68 (35.25)     1:42.92 (36.24)     2:19.62 (36.70)
        2:57.19 (37.57)     3:34.81 (37.62)     4:12.68 (37.87)     4:50.66 (37.98)
        5:28.72 (38.06)     6:06.91 (38.19)     6:44.95 (38.04)     7:23.34 (38.39)
        8:01.84 (38.50)     8:39.94 (38.10)     9:17.98 (38.04)     9:56.29 (38.31)
       10:34.32 (38.03)    11:12.47 (38.15)    11:50.24 (37.77)    12:27.12 (36.88)
  7 Miller, Emma              16 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:34.14        
                  34.81     1:11.54 (36.73)     1:49.31 (37.77)     2:27.74 (38.43)
        3:05.93 (38.19)     3:43.10 (37.17)     4:20.54 (37.44)     4:59.55 (39.01)
        5:37.57 (38.02)     6:15.24 (37.67)     6:52.43 (37.19)     7:31.10 (38.67)
        8:09.43 (38.33)     8:47.87 (38.44)     9:26.24 (38.37)    10:04.75 (38.51)
       10:43.06 (38.31)    11:21.24 (38.18)    11:58.25 (37.01)    12:34.14 (35.89)
  8 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:34.21        
                  33.94     1:10.62 (36.68)     1:47.98 (37.36)     2:24.91 (36.93)
        3:02.89 (37.98)     3:42.03 (39.14)     4:21.45 (39.42)     5:00.25 (38.80)
        5:38.96 (38.71)     6:18.37 (39.41)     6:56.77 (38.40)     7:34.94 (38.17)
        8:13.15 (38.21)     8:50.97 (37.82)     9:29.18 (38.21)    10:07.39 (38.21)
       10:45.00 (37.61)    11:23.79 (38.79)    11:59.92 (36.13)    12:34.21 (34.29)
  9 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:43.44        
                  33.28     1:09.53 (36.25)     1:46.64 (37.11)     2:23.88 (37.24)
        3:01.56 (37.68)     3:39.42 (37.86)     4:18.15 (38.73)     4:56.87 (38.72)
        5:35.78 (38.91)     6:14.82 (39.04)     6:54.15 (39.33)     7:32.73 (38.58)
        8:12.40 (39.67)     8:50.29 (37.89)     9:28.40 (38.11)    10:07.80 (39.40)
       10:47.32 (39.52)    11:26.65 (39.33)    12:06.17 (39.52)    12:43.44 (37.27)
 -- Feinblatt, Carly          14 Flying Dolphins-MR  12:00.00         NS        
 -- Mansfield, Teresa         13 FLY-MR              12:00.00         NS        
 -- Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR             11:59.00        SCR        
 -- Hood, Amy                 16 Flying Dolphins-MR  12:00.00        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca         13 FLY-MR              12:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi             12 Rivertown Rays-MR   20:16.55   19:21.91        
                  31.15     1:05.84 (34.69)     1:41.26 (35.42)     2:16.63 (35.37)
        2:52.00 (35.37)     3:27.40 (35.40)     4:02.55 (35.15)     4:37.68 (35.13)
        5:13.14 (35.46)     5:48.62 (35.48)     6:24.02 (35.40)     6:59.38 (35.36)
        7:34.52 (35.14)     8:09.78 (35.26)     8:44.98 (35.20)     9:20.46 (35.48)
        9:56.22 (35.76)    10:31.57 (35.35)    11:07.04 (35.47)    11:42.70 (35.66)
       12:18.16 (35.46)    12:53.80 (35.64)    13:29.05 (35.25)    14:04.44 (35.39)
       14:40.10 (35.66)    15:15.32 (35.22)    15:50.72 (35.40)    16:26.31 (35.59)
       17:02.03 (35.72)    17:37.75 (35.72)    18:13.61 (35.86)    18:48.70 (35.09)
       19:21.91 (33.21)
  2 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR         19:38.39   19:35.13        
                  29.94     1:03.13 (33.19)     1:37.23 (34.10)     2:12.02 (34.79)
        2:47.35 (35.33)     3:22.32 (34.97)     3:57.73 (35.41)     4:33.16 (35.43)
        5:08.94 (35.78)     5:44.61 (35.67)     6:20.42 (35.81)     6:56.47 (36.05)
        7:32.88 (36.41)     8:07.48 (34.60)     8:42.98 (35.50)     9:17.95 (34.97)
        9:54.50 (36.55)    10:29.65 (35.15)    11:05.70 (36.05)    11:41.09 (35.39)
       12:16.52 (35.43)    12:52.55 (36.03)    13:27.81 (35.26)    14:04.41 (36.60)
       14:40.24 (35.83)    15:15.85 (35.61)    15:51.63 (35.78)    16:28.48 (36.85)
       17:05.41 (36.93)    17:42.82 (37.41)    18:21.07 (38.25)    18:58.65 (37.58)
       19:35.13 (36.48)
  3 Sullivan, Emily           12 Rivertown Rays-MR   24:00.00   20:27.38        
                  32.83     1:09.32 (36.49)     1:45.12 (35.80)     2:21.03 (35.91)
        2:57.48 (36.45)     3:34.16 (36.68)     4:11.18 (37.02)     4:48.38 (37.20)
        5:26.39 (38.01)     6:03.46 (37.07)     6:40.91 (37.45)     7:18.44 (37.53)
        7:56.54 (38.10)     8:34.00 (37.46)     9:12.23 (38.23)     9:49.77 (37.54)
       10:27.32 (37.55)    11:05.45 (38.13)    11:43.07 (37.62)    12:20.76 (37.69)
       12:58.46 (37.70)    13:36.21 (37.75)    14:13.51 (37.30)    14:51.42 (37.91)
       15:29.92 (38.50)    16:07.17 (37.25)    16:45.34 (38.17)    17:23.15 (37.81)
       18:01.04 (37.89)    18:38.08 (37.04)    19:15.64 (37.56)    19:52.44 (36.80)
       20:27.38 (34.94)
  4 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR         22:00.09   20:32.26        
                  31.47     1:06.55 (35.08)     1:43.04 (36.49)     2:19.82 (36.78)
        2:56.68 (36.86)     3:33.62 (36.94)     4:10.84 (37.22)     4:48.54 (37.70)
        5:26.39 (37.85)     6:03.64 (37.25)     6:41.39 (37.75)     7:19.01 (37.62)
        7:56.82 (37.81)     8:34.75 (37.93)     9:12.72 (37.97)     9:50.43 (37.71)
       10:27.95 (37.52)    11:05.50 (37.55)    11:43.10 (37.60)    12:21.16 (38.06)
       12:58.96 (37.80)    13:37.01 (38.05)    14:14.64 (37.63)    14:52.80 (38.16)
       15:30.97 (38.17)    16:08.45 (37.48)    16:46.45 (38.00)    17:24.28 (37.83)
       18:01.97 (37.69)    18:39.57 (37.60)    19:17.38 (37.81)    19:55.16 (37.78)
       20:32.26 (37.10)
  5 Tully, Ally               11 Rivertown Rays-MR   25:00.00   21:43.93        
                  33.88     1:12.65 (38.77)     1:51.86 (39.21)     2:30.99 (39.13)
        3:09.81 (38.82)     3:49.58 (39.77)     4:29.37 (39.79)     5:09.21 (39.84)
        5:48.61 (39.40)     6:28.69 (40.08)     7:08.55 (39.86)     7:48.40 (39.85)
        8:29.39 (40.99)     9:09.05 (39.66)     9:48.93 (39.88)    10:28.84 (39.91)
       11:08.51 (39.67)    11:47.87 (39.36)    12:27.89 (40.02)    13:08.13 (40.24)
       13:48.72 (40.59)    14:29.13 (40.41)    15:09.23 (40.10)    15:49.92 (40.69)
       16:30.46 (40.54)    17:11.17 (40.71)    17:51.54 (40.37)    18:32.30 (40.76)
       19:12.72 (40.42)    19:51.53 (38.81)    20:31.03 (39.50)    21:09.12 (38.09)
       21:43.93 (34.81)
  6 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR   23:00.00   22:27.94        
                  31.58     1:06.75 (35.17)     1:42.80 (36.05)     2:19.32 (36.52)
        2:56.18 (36.86)     3:33.08 (36.90)     4:11.55 (38.47)     4:51.56 (40.01)
        5:34.30 (42.74)     6:14.21 (39.91)     6:55.53 (41.32)     7:41.27 (45.74)
        8:21.26 (39.99)     9:02.55 (41.29)     9:45.17 (42.62)    10:29.03 (43.86)
       11:13.86 (44.83)    11:57.81 (43.95)    12:41.68 (43.87)    13:25.53 (43.85)
       14:08.48 (42.95)    14:51.13 (42.65)    15:33.55 (42.42)    16:16.14 (42.59)
       16:57.86 (41.72)    17:36.38 (38.52)    18:18.36 (41.98)    19:02.47 (44.11)
       19:45.29 (42.82)    20:27.19 (41.90)    21:07.92 (40.73)    21:48.88 (40.96)
       22:27.94 (39.06)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flor, Erica               16 HYB-MR               1:02.21    1:05.01        
                  31.79     1:05.01 (33.22)                                        
  2 Miller, Heather           17 Sachem-MR            1:06.19    1:05.34        
                  32.48     1:05.34 (32.86)                                        
  3 Reilly, Samantha          16 HYB-MR               1:03.97    1:05.40        
                  32.04     1:05.40 (33.36)                                        
  4 Lui, Geyanne              16 UNLGA-MR             1:05.38    1:05.70        
                  32.01     1:05.70 (33.69)                                        
  5 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              1:04.88    1:06.01        
                  32.24     1:06.01 (33.77)                                        
  6 Miller, Emma              16 FLY-MR               1:04.87    1:06.13        
                  32.29     1:06.13 (33.84)                                        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:06.47        
                  32.64     1:06.47 (33.83)                                        
  8 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               1:03.94    1:06.71        
                  32.53     1:06.71 (34.18)                                        
  9 Merz, Wendy               17 HYB-MR               1:00.22    1:06.79        
                  31.96     1:06.79 (34.83)                                        
 10 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 UNATT-MR             1:05.80    1:07.33        
                  33.08     1:07.33 (34.25)                                        
 11 Swanson, Ellen            17 NYCC-MR              1:05.76    1:07.79        
                  32.89     1:07.79 (34.90)                                        
 12 Santos, Samantha          16 FLY-MR               1:06.73    1:08.52        
                  33.79     1:08.52 (34.73)                                        
 13 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:08.76        
                  33.35     1:08.76 (35.41)                                        
 14 Trivino, Ana Maria        16 UNATT-MR             1:08.00    1:11.37        
                  35.03     1:11.37 (36.34)                                        
 15 Weiss, Jessica            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.42    1:11.73        
                  34.57     1:11.73 (37.16)                                        
 16 Chen, Julia               15 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:13.52        
                  36.26     1:13.52 (37.26)                                        
 17 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:13.99        
                  35.18     1:13.99 (38.81)                                        
 18 Carmi, Christina          16 HYB-MR               1:09.22    1:16.63        
                  36.92     1:16.63 (39.71)                                        
 19 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:17.46        
                  37.77     1:17.46 (39.69)                                        
 20 Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR               1:09.44    1:22.21        
                  39.60     1:22.21 (42.61)                                        
 21 Ng, Andrea                17 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:22.62        
                  39.84     1:22.62 (42.78)                                        
 22 Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:29.76        
 -- Augustinos, Laura         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.30         NS        
 -- Mulligan, Kelly           17 CIY-MR               1:01.17        SCR        
 -- Duran, Zoe                15 NYCC-MR              1:08.60        SCR        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra        15 Twisters-MR          1:03.09        SCR        
 -- DiGiovanni, Jeni          17 FLY-MR               1:09.50        SCR        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lui, Geyanne              16 UNLGA-MR             2:18.69    2:16.52        
                  32.47     1:06.88 (34.41)     1:41.79 (34.91)     2:16.52 (34.73)
  2 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:16.36    2:19.06        
                  32.75     1:07.55 (34.80)     1:43.39 (35.84)     2:19.06 (35.67)
  3 Reilly, Samantha          16 HYB-MR               2:20.74    2:19.98        
                  33.54     1:08.57 (35.03)     1:44.71 (36.14)     2:19.98 (35.27)
  4 Miller, Emma              16 FLY-MR               2:21.44    2:22.48        
                  33.52     1:09.71 (36.19)     1:47.15 (37.44)     2:22.48 (35.33)
  5 Swanson, Ellen            17 NYCC-MR              2:19.75    2:22.85        
                  34.41     1:10.23 (35.82)     1:46.44 (36.21)     2:22.85 (36.41)
  6 Cruz, Brigitti            15 Twisters-MR          2:20.59    2:24.13        
                  34.32     1:10.31 (35.99)     1:47.56 (37.25)     2:24.13 (36.57)
  7 Merz, Wendy               17 HYB-MR               2:12.62    2:26.24        
                  34.04     1:10.35 (36.31)     1:48.21 (37.86)     2:26.24 (38.03)
  8 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 UNATT-MR             2:25.00    2:27.51        
                  34.10     1:11.12 (37.02)     1:49.21 (38.09)     2:27.51 (38.30)
  9 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               2:20.50    2:29.23        
                  34.62     1:11.65 (37.03)     1:50.18 (38.53)     2:29.23 (39.05)
 10 Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.41    2:29.30        
                  35.79     1:13.06 (37.27)     1:51.26 (38.20)     2:29.30 (38.04)
 11 Augustinos, Laura         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.87    2:30.16        
                  36.42     1:14.47 (38.05)     1:53.02 (38.55)     2:30.16 (37.14)
 12 Mullany, Claire           17 NYCC-MR              2:25.03    2:32.50        
                  35.87     1:13.96 (38.09)     1:53.57 (39.61)     2:32.50 (38.93)
 13 Trivino, Ana Maria        16 UNATT-MR             2:29.90    2:32.57        
                  35.40     1:13.40 (38.00)     1:52.93 (39.53)     2:32.57 (39.64)
 14 Kim, Elizabeth            16 UNATT-MR             2:27.00    2:34.36        
                  36.58     1:16.09 (39.51)     1:55.59 (39.50)     2:34.36 (38.77)
 15 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR               2:25.78    2:36.77        
                  36.60     1:15.56 (38.96)     1:55.98 (40.42)     2:36.77 (40.79)
 16 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:42.46        
                  36.95     1:16.83 (39.88)     1:59.41 (42.58)     2:42.46 (43.05)
 17 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:49.48        
                  39.68     1:22.95 (43.27)     2:06.73 (43.78)     2:49.48 (42.75)
 -- Santos, Samantha          16 FLY-MR               2:29.19         NS        
 -- Trivino, Maria            15 UNATT-MR             2:25.00         NS        
 -- Mulligan, Kelly           17 CIY-MR               2:18.50        SCR        
 -- DiGiovanni, Jeni          17 FLY-MR               2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR               2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Carmi, Christina          16 HYB-MR               2:29.74        SCR        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra        15 Twisters-MR          2:17.08        SCR        
 -- Miller, Heather           17 Sachem-MR            2:25.49        SCR        
 -- Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR               2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Ng, Andrea                17 FLY-MR               2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Chen, Julia               15 FLY-MR               2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Flor, Erica               16 HYB-MR               2:16.35        SCR        
 -- Duran, Zoe                15 NYCC-MR              2:30.00        SCR        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria            15 UNATT-MR             1:09.00    1:09.99        
                  32.97     1:09.99 (37.02)                                        
  2 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              1:14.04    1:13.74        
                  35.36     1:13.74 (38.38)                                        
  3 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              1:13.84    1:14.38        
                  35.06     1:14.38 (39.32)                                        
  4 Zielonka, Magdalena       16 NYCC-MR              1:12.98    1:14.87        
                  35.45     1:14.87 (39.42)                                        
  5 Reilly, Samantha          16 HYB-MR               1:12.94    1:15.20        
                  35.59     1:15.20 (39.61)                                        
  5 Hao, Amy                  15 FLY-MR               1:12.32    1:15.20        
                  35.62     1:15.20 (39.58)                                        
  7 Mullany, Claire           17 NYCC-MR              1:14.93    1:18.46        
                  37.22     1:18.46 (41.24)                                        
  8 Weiss, Jessica            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.25    1:18.90        
                  37.31     1:18.90 (41.59)                                        
  9 Paholak, Milah            14 UNLGA-MR             1:17.49    1:19.17        
                  37.84     1:19.17 (41.33)                                        
 10 Chou, Tiffany             15 FLY-MR               1:16.39    1:20.50        
                  38.33     1:20.50 (42.17)                                        
 11 Sugrue, Emily             15 Twisters-MR          1:17.54    1:20.97        
                  37.77     1:20.97 (43.20)                                        
 12 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR               1:17.69    1:21.44        
                  38.35     1:21.44 (43.09)                                        
 13 Carmi, Christina          16 HYB-MR               1:17.13    1:25.14        
                  39.37     1:25.14 (45.77)                                        
 14 Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR               1:17.99    1:29.64        
                  41.13     1:29.64 (48.51)                                        
 15 Donis, Alexia             16 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:30.76        
                  42.95     1:30.76 (47.81)                                        
 16 Ng, Andrea                17 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:32.64        
                  42.40     1:32.64 (50.24)                                        
 17 Ng, Antonia               15 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:33.19        
                  43.49     1:33.19 (49.70)                                        
 -- Barbosa, Tabitha          15 UNFLY-MR             1:17.00         NS        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.68        SCR        
 -- DiGiovanni, Jeni          17 FLY-MR               1:18.00        SCR        
 -- Mulligan, Kelly           17 CIY-MR               1:10.56        SCR        
 -- Wong, Bokey               15 UNATT-MR             1:18.00        SCR        
 -- Hood, Amy                 16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.00        SCR        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:36.36    2:37.03        
                  35.04     1:14.61 (39.57)     1:55.51 (40.90)     2:37.03 (41.52)
  2 Etienne, Christina        15 NYCC-MR              2:39.37    2:38.91        
                  36.27     1:16.12 (39.85)     1:57.23 (41.11)     2:38.91 (41.68)
  3 Zielonka, Magdalena       16 NYCC-MR              2:38.01    2:42.94        
                  36.38     1:17.50 (41.12)     1:59.68 (42.18)     2:42.94 (43.26)
  4 NG, Jasmine               12 UNATT-MR             2:48.00    2:43.92        
                  37.93     1:21.44 (43.51)     2:01.45 (40.01)     2:43.92 (42.47)
  5 Mullany, Claire           17 NYCC-MR              2:42.21    2:45.71        
  6 Reilly, Samantha          16 HYB-MR               2:45.33    2:45.72        
                  36.32     1:17.75 (41.43)     2:01.67 (43.92)     2:45.72 (44.05)
  7 Miou, Grace               12 UNATT-MR             2:47.00    2:48.40        
                  37.78     1:20.57 (42.79)     2:04.20 (43.63)     2:48.40 (44.20)
 -- Wong, Bokey               15 UNATT-MR             2:52.00   X2:53.86        
                  38.09     1:21.41 (43.32)     2:07.44 (46.03)     2:53.86 (46.42)
 -- Marulli, Samantha         17 FLY-MR               2:48.00        SCR        
 -- Carmi, Christina          16 HYB-MR               2:46.99        SCR        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra        15 Twisters-MR          2:38.79        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.60        SCR        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merz, Wendy               17 HYB-MR                 59.84    1:03.24        
                  29.44     1:03.24 (33.80)                                        
  2 Gary, Kristin             43 NYAC-MR              1:00.75    1:05.10        
                  30.50     1:05.10 (34.60)                                        
  3 Lui, Geyanne              16 UNLGA-MR             1:02.88    1:05.23        
                  30.69     1:05.23 (34.54)                                        
  4 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               1:01.33    1:05.40        
                  31.23     1:05.40 (34.17)                                        
  5 Swanson, Ellen            17 NYCC-MR              1:04.26    1:05.89        
                  31.18     1:05.89 (34.71)                                        
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 UNFLY-MR             1:05.00    1:06.95        
                  31.04     1:06.95 (35.91)                                        
  7 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               1:06.08    1:06.96        
                  31.37     1:06.96 (35.59)                                        
  8 Cruz, Brigitti            15 Twisters-MR          1:06.06    1:07.07        
                  30.81     1:07.07 (36.26)                                        
  9 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               1:03.46    1:07.84        
                  32.32     1:07.84 (35.52)                                        
 10 Flor, Erica               16 HYB-MR               1:07.89    1:07.92        
                  31.24     1:07.92 (36.68)                                        
 11 NG, Jasmine               12 UNATT-MR             1:08.00    1:11.02        
                  33.55     1:11.02 (37.47)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Natalia        17 RedTails-MR          1:08.00    1:11.02        
                  32.29     1:11.02 (38.73)                                        
 13 Santos, Samantha          16 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:11.64        
                  33.24     1:11.64 (38.40)                                        
 14 Stepanek, Chloe            9 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:11.74        
                  32.35     1:11.74 (39.39)                                        
 15 Miller, Emma              16 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:15.36        
                  34.39     1:15.36 (40.97)                                        
 16 Donis, Alexia             16 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:16.67        
                  35.80     1:16.67 (40.87)                                        
 17 Chen, Julia               15 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:18.39        
                  36.23     1:18.39 (42.16)                                        
 18 Wong, Bokey               15 UNATT-MR             1:08.00    1:19.65        
                  34.92     1:19.65 (44.73)                                        
 19 DiGiovanni, Jeni          17 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:23.30        
                  38.53     1:23.30 (44.77)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:27.31        
                  39.82     1:27.31 (47.49)                                        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.04        SCR        
 -- Hood, Amy                 16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00        SCR        
 -- Ng, Andrea                17 FLY-MR               1:08.00        SCR        
 -- Carmi, Christina          16 HYB-MR               1:07.88        SCR        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra        15 Twisters-MR          1:01.40        SCR        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce               17 Twisters-MR               NT    2:07.39        
                  27.11       58.43 (31.32)     1:32.24 (33.81)     2:07.39 (35.15)
  2 Lui, Geyanne              16 UNLGA-MR             2:26.23    2:18.97        
                  30.81     1:05.84 (35.03)     1:42.34 (36.50)     2:18.97 (36.63)
  3 Merz, Wendy               17 HYB-MR               2:15.39    2:24.99        
                  31.62     1:08.08 (36.46)     1:46.54 (38.46)     2:24.99 (38.45)
  4 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               2:20.02    2:25.36        
                  30.33     1:05.97 (35.64)     1:45.31 (39.34)     2:25.36 (40.05)
  5 Swanson, Ellen            17 NYCC-MR              2:25.12    2:28.94        
                  31.69     1:09.79 (38.10)     1:48.96 (39.17)     2:28.94 (39.98)
  6 Augustinos, Laura         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.43    2:29.12        
                  33.09     1:12.25 (39.16)     1:51.31 (39.06)     2:29.12 (37.81)
  7 Cruz, Brigitti            15 Twisters-MR          2:29.39    2:31.30        
                  31.55     1:08.53 (36.98)     1:49.12 (40.59)     2:31.30 (42.18)
 -- Donis, Alexia             16 FLY-MR               2:30.00         NS        
 -- Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Hood, Amy                 16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.00        SCR        
 -- Lee, Kevyn                17 NYCC-MR              2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra        15 Twisters-MR          2:15.86        SCR        
 -- Barbosa, Tabitha          15 UNFLY-MR             2:28.00        SCR        
 -- Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               2:30.00        SCR        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lui, Geyanne              16 UNLGA-MR             2:17.55    2:19.73        
                  30.64     1:05.94 (35.30)     1:47.64 (41.70)     2:19.73 (32.09)
  2 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:20.91    2:20.00        
                  30.65     1:05.55 (34.90)     1:46.21 (40.66)     2:20.00 (33.79)
  3 Hao, Amy                  15 FLY-MR               2:18.56    2:22.37        
                  30.89     1:07.66 (36.77)     1:48.85 (41.19)     2:22.37 (33.52)
  4 Miller, Heather           17 Sachem-MR            2:29.49    2:23.06        
                  31.88     1:06.97 (35.09)     1:49.85 (42.88)     2:23.06 (33.21)
  5 Swanson, Ellen            17 NYCC-MR              2:23.76    2:24.26        
                  30.92     1:07.17 (36.25)     1:51.83 (44.66)     2:24.26 (32.43)
  6 Weiss, Jessica            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.40    2:24.48        
                  32.48     1:09.22 (36.74)     1:50.69 (41.47)     2:24.48 (33.79)
  7 Flor, Erica               16 HYB-MR               2:22.86    2:25.00        
                  31.45     1:08.02 (36.57)     1:51.96 (43.94)     2:25.00 (33.04)
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha          15 UNFLY-MR             2:18.00    2:25.01        
                  30.57     1:08.02 (37.45)     1:51.10 (43.08)     2:25.01 (33.91)
  9 Merz, Wendy               17 HYB-MR               2:14.48    2:25.91        
                  30.57     1:06.51 (35.94)     1:51.10 (44.59)     2:25.91 (34.81)
 10 Reilly, Samantha          16 HYB-MR               2:23.64    2:26.57        
                  33.74     1:09.95 (36.21)     1:52.21 (42.26)     2:26.57 (34.36)
 11 Paholak, Milah            14 UNLGA-MR             2:29.45    2:28.80        
                  32.49     1:10.30 (37.81)     1:53.26 (42.96)     2:28.80 (35.54)
 12 Cruz, Brigitti            15 Twisters-MR          2:26.78    2:29.71        
                  30.82     1:07.77 (36.95)     1:53.47 (45.70)     2:29.71 (36.24)
 13 Mullany, Claire           17 NYCC-MR              2:20.75    2:29.87        
                  31.18     1:10.90 (39.72)     1:55.17 (44.27)     2:29.87 (34.70)
 14 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR               2:26.21    2:31.32        
                  32.80     1:11.65 (38.85)     1:55.97 (44.32)     2:31.32 (35.35)
 15 Chen, Julia               15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:32.54        
                  33.73     1:14.52 (40.79)     1:58.67 (44.15)     2:32.54 (33.87)
 16 Sugrue, Emily             15 Twisters-MR          2:29.86    2:32.82        
                  30.88     1:09.77 (38.89)     1:58.48 (48.71)     2:32.82 (34.34)
 17 Zielonka, Magdalena       16 NYCC-MR              2:28.71    2:33.01        
                  33.84     1:13.16 (39.32)     1:55.87 (42.71)     2:33.01 (37.14)
 18 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:52.94        
                  39.27     1:21.45 (42.18)   2:52.94 (1:31.49)                    
 -- Augustinos, Laura         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.65         NS        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra        15 Twisters-MR          2:17.70        SCR        
 -- Mulligan, Kelly           17 CIY-MR               2:14.63        SCR        
 -- Duran, Zoe                15 NYCC-MR              2:29.00        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe              15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.45        SCR        
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              4:58.93    4:52.88        
                  31.11     1:06.88 (35.77)     1:43.50 (36.62)     2:19.09 (35.59)
        3:01.45 (42.36)     3:43.45 (42.00)     4:19.03 (35.58)     4:52.88 (33.85)
  2 Lui, Geyanne              16 UNLGA-MR             4:53.03    5:01.09        
                  31.17     1:06.68 (35.51)     1:45.39 (38.71)     2:23.11 (37.72)
        3:06.91 (43.80)     3:50.90 (43.99)     4:26.57 (35.67)     5:01.09 (34.52)
  3 McClung, Demi             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.15    5:06.36        
                  32.42     1:10.77 (38.35)     1:49.85 (39.08)     2:27.61 (37.76)
        3:11.89 (44.28)     3:56.81 (44.92)     4:32.58 (35.77)     5:06.36 (33.78)
  4 Mullany, Claire           17 NYCC-MR              5:02.23    5:17.11        
                  32.12     1:11.78 (39.66)     1:52.97 (41.19)     2:34.58 (41.61)
        3:19.42 (44.84)     4:05.36 (45.94)     4:40.89 (35.53)     5:17.11 (36.22)
 -- Barbosa, Tabitha          15 UNFLY-MR             5:10.00         NS        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:46.26    1:44.71        
     1) Halper, Sophie 13               2) Fried, Carly 13                
     3) Siegel, Sophie 14               4) Brickman, Molly 14             
                  25.79       53.05 (27.26)     1:19.84 (26.79)     1:44.71 (24.87)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:46.00    1:45.28        
     1) Moody, Sophie 14                2) Swanson, Ellen 17              
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie 13           4) Gomez, Chelsea 14              
                  26.57       52.87 (26.30)     1:18.81 (25.94)     1:45.28 (26.47)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:43.30    1:47.56        
     1) Santos, Samantha 16             2) Santos, Olivia 13              
     3) Marquez, Daniela 16             4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 17          
                  28.37       54.89 (26.52)     1:21.28 (26.39)     1:47.56 (26.28)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.16    1:49.03        
                  27.65       54.02 (26.37)     1:22.03 (28.01)     1:49.03 (27.00)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:49.64    1:54.30        
     1) Miller, Emma 16                 2) Markunas, Rebecca 13           
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 16             4) Reyes, Kelly 14                
                  28.34       56.59 (28.25)     1:26.30 (29.71)     1:54.30 (28.00)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                1:55.60    1:54.46        
     1) Giordano, Leta 13               2) Lipton, Jessica 14             
     3) Feinblatt, Carly 14             4) O'Meara, Sappha 14             
                  27.64       56.35 (28.71)     1:25.23 (28.88)     1:54.46 (29.23)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:59.49    1:58.19        
     1) Rodriguez, Natalia 17           2) Perez, Susana 17               
     3) Sanchez, Keyko 16               4) Ambrosio, Wendy 14             
                  28.19       59.41 (31.22)     1:31.09 (31.68)     1:58.19 (27.10)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:52.07    1:58.56        
     1) Anich, Annabelle 13             2) Marulli, Samantha 17           
     3) Collins, Irene 14               4) Chen, Julia 15                 
                  29.44       59.85 (30.41)     1:29.74 (29.89)     1:58.56 (28.82)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                             1:56.65    2:04.04        
     1) Ng, Andrea 17                   2) DiGiovanni, Jeni 17            
     3) Digiovanni, Sara 13             4) Zdesar, Samantha 13            
                  30.73     1:02.71 (31.98)     1:39.80 (37.09)     2:04.04 (24.24)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:51.00         NS        
     1) Walsh, Georgina 16              2) Zielonka, Magdalena 16         
     3) Mullany, Claire 17              4) Etienne, Christina 15          
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:45.85    4:17.71        
     1) Miller, Emma 16                 2) Santos, Samantha 16            
     3) Marquez, Daniela 16             4) Giraldo, Daniela 16            
                  31.52   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:38.60 (31.91)   2:12.99 (1:06.30)
        2:42.12 (29.13)   3:13.69 (1:00.70)     3:43.77 (30.08)   4:17.71 (1:04.02)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             4:11.84    4:36.82        
     1) Ng, Andrea 17                   2) O'Brien, Ashley 15             
     3) Donis, Alexia 16                4) Chou, Tiffany 15               
                  32.12   1:09.19 (1:09.19)     1:42.14 (32.95)   2:18.39 (1:09.20)
        2:51.55 (33.16)   3:30.16 (1:11.77)     4:01.22 (31.06)   4:36.82 (1:06.66)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                             4:20.13        SCR        
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:55.00        SCR        
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:17.76        SCR        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:00.00    2:01.15        
     1) Walsh, Georgina 16              2)                                
     3) Swanson, Ellen 17               4) Mullany, Claire 17             
                  31.90     1:05.01 (33.11)     1:33.96 (28.95)     2:01.15 (27.19)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:56.94    2:01.51        
     1) Marquez, Daniela 16             2) Hao, Amy 15                    
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 16             4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 17          
                  31.14     1:05.69 (34.55)     1:35.75 (30.06)     2:01.51 (25.76)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:01.66    2:09.58        
     1) Miller, Emma 16                 2) Chou, Tiffany 15               
     3) Chen, Julia 15                  4) Santos, Samantha 16            
                  31.19     1:07.62 (36.43)     1:42.03 (34.41)     2:09.58 (27.55)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:09.69    2:24.89        
     1) O'Brien, Ashley 15              2) Ng, Antonia 15                 
     3) Donis, Alexia 16                4) Ng, Andrea 17                  
                  38.98     1:20.60 (41.62)     1:53.98 (33.38)     2:24.89 (30.91)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            28.87      28.85        
  2 Liu, Lewis                10 FLY-MR                 30.20      30.20        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan          10 Twisters-MR            30.80      30.77        
  4 Chopey, Andy              10 FLY-MR                 31.59      31.67        
  5 Watson, Anthony            9 Twisters-MR            30.94      32.08        
  6 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            31.98      32.80        
  7 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            32.76      33.05        
  8 Tsai, Brian                9 UNATT-MR               34.00      33.33        
  9 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 36.30      33.67        
 10 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 37.00      34.28        
 11 Gao, Owen                 10 Twisters-MR            33.67      34.88        
 12 Iwanczuk, Max             10 Twisters-MR            38.13      34.95        
 13 Lee, Branden              10 CIY-MR                 34.47      35.06        
 14 Barefield, William        10 FLY-MR                 34.62      35.16        
 15 Atilano-flor, John        10 FLY-MR                 35.42      36.07        
 16 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 39.28      36.14        
 17 Smith, Liam                9 FLY-MR                 37.41      36.21        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin               9 UNLGA-MR               40.16      36.55        
 19 Schellbach, Teddy          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.06      36.61        
 20 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 37.64      36.98        
 21 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR            41.21      36.99        
 22 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            36.30      37.15        
 23 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR            42.41      38.11        
 24 Gamero, Matthew           10 FLY-MR                 38.11      38.60        
 25 Nesbit, Wilson            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.73      38.69        
 26 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            41.95      40.14        
 27 Chakrabarty, Arghya        9 RedTails-MR            49.31      41.44        
 28 Zeng, Andrew               9 UNATT-MR               50.00      41.73        
 29 Epstein, Neel              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      42.12        
 30 Boes, Will                10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.66      43.43        
 31 Yanos, Athan              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.05      43.83        
 32 Batista, Jordy            10 RedTails-MR            41.36      44.04        
 33 Reardon, Michael          10 NYCC-MR                44.00      45.57        
 34 Park, Andrew               9 FLY-MR                 45.09      46.05        
 35 McMahon, Daragh           10 NYCC-MR                50.00      47.87        
 -- Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.78        SCR        
 -- Bitler, Holt               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00        SCR        
 -- Ng, Ethan                 10 NYCC-MR                51.34        SCR        
 -- Costello, James            9 HYB-MR                 48.35        SCR        
 -- Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR                35.94        SCR        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR                42.46        SCR        
 -- Chopra, Milan             10 Una-MR                 37.00        SCR        
 -- Kumar, Ajay               10 Una-MR                 38.00        SCR        
 -- Flood, Patrick             9 Una-MR                 48.00        SCR        
 -- Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 UNATT-MR               40.00        SCR        
 -- Allan, Cameron            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.43        SCR        
 -- Case, Aiden               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.60        SCR        
 -- Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            38.12        SCR        
 -- Ng, Dylan                 10 NYCC-MR                43.60        SCR        
 -- Scarlatos, John            9 RedTails-MR            49.62        SCR        
 -- German, Vela              10 Twisters-MR            32.00        SCR        
 -- Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 35.58        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UNATT-MR             1:04.00    1:02.16        
                  30.01     1:02.16 (32.15)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard               10 NYCC-MR              1:03.58    1:03.36        
                  30.32     1:03.36 (33.04)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin          10 UNATT-MR             1:07.00    1:06.57        
                  31.54     1:06.57 (35.03)                                        
  4 Liu, Lewis                10 FLY-MR               1:14.94    1:07.39        
                  32.30     1:07.39 (35.09)                                        
  5 Chopey, Andy              10 FLY-MR               1:14.27    1:08.98        
                  33.92     1:08.98 (35.06)                                        
  6 Watson, Anthony            9 Twisters-MR          1:10.45    1:10.00        
                  34.50     1:10.00 (35.50)                                        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          10 Twisters-MR          1:09.97    1:10.67        
                  33.84     1:10.67 (36.83)                                        
  8 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.47    1:11.12        
                  33.78     1:11.12 (37.34)                                        
  9 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:10.12    1:12.09        
                  34.76     1:12.09 (37.33)                                        
 10 Barefield, William        10 FLY-MR               1:22.08    1:17.35        
                  36.56     1:17.35 (40.79)                                        
 11 Smith, Liam                9 FLY-MR               1:30.32    1:17.89        
                  35.53     1:17.89 (42.36)                                        
 12 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR               1:24.01    1:18.86        
                  36.39     1:18.86 (42.47)                                        
 13 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               1:28.15    1:19.40        
                  36.57     1:19.40 (42.83)                                        
 14 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:19.89        
                  38.27     1:19.89 (41.62)                                        
 15 Atilano-flor, John        10 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:20.03        
                  38.04     1:20.03 (41.99)                                        
 16 Gao, Owen                 10 Twisters-MR          1:17.36    1:20.18        
 17 Dawa, Tenzin               9 UNLGA-MR             1:17.96    1:20.60        
                  37.97     1:20.60 (42.63)                                        
 18 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR               1:28.27    1:21.65        
                  38.65     1:21.65 (43.00)                                        
 19 Tsang, Bryant             10 FLY-MR               1:27.79    1:22.89        
                  38.68     1:22.89 (44.21)                                        
 20 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR          1:21.01    1:23.53        
                  39.22     1:23.53 (44.31)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Javier           10 FLY-MR               1:22.28    1:25.40        
                  40.37     1:25.40 (45.03)                                        
 22 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          1:31.44    1:25.76        
                  39.89     1:25.76 (45.87)                                        
 23 Gamero, Matthew           10 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:25.91        
                  40.10     1:25.91 (45.81)                                        
 24 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:26.08        
                  41.30     1:26.08 (44.78)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR          1:40.88    1:26.90        
                  41.21     1:26.90 (45.69)                                        
 26 Ng, Dylan                 10 NYCC-MR              1:48.26    1:29.75        
                  41.05     1:29.75 (48.70)                                        
 27 Nesbit, Wilson            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.52    1:30.70        
                  43.40     1:30.70 (47.30)                                        
 28 Yanos, Athan              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:33.15        
                  41.07     1:33.15 (52.08)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR          1:48.56    1:35.51        
                  44.85     1:35.51 (50.66)                                        
 30 Chakrabarty, Arghya        9 RedTails-MR          1:55.14    1:35.87        
                  45.43     1:35.87 (50.44)                                        
 31 Zeng, Andrew               9 UNATT-MR             1:50.00    1:40.52        
                  45.93     1:40.52 (54.59)                                        
 32 Park, Andrew               9 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:41.77        
                  47.88     1:41.77 (53.89)                                        
 -- Porges, David              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.00   X1:30.64        
                  40.60     1:30.64 (50.04)                                        
 -- Tsai, Brian                9 UNATT-MR             1:17.00         NS        
 -- Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR              1:25.42         NS        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR              1:34.44         NS        
 -- Kumar, Ajay               10 Una-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Lafontant, Zachary         9 CAS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Chopra, Milan             10 Una-MR               1:25.00        SCR        
 -- German, Vela              10 Twisters-MR          1:10.65        SCR        
 -- Allan, Cameron            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.90        SCR        
 -- Scarlatos, John            9 RedTails-MR          2:00.27        SCR        
 -- Costello, James            9 HYB-MR               1:56.44        SCR        
 -- Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 UNATT-MR             1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Ng, Ethan                 10 NYCC-MR              2:03.43        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UNATT-MR             2:17.00    2:12.62        
                  30.72     1:04.32 (33.60)     1:38.48 (34.16)     2:12.62 (34.14)
  2 Lin, Howard               10 NYCC-MR              2:15.42    2:13.25        
                  30.59     1:03.93 (33.34)     1:38.59 (34.66)     2:13.25 (34.66)
  3 Liu, Lewis                10 FLY-MR               2:41.68    2:26.90        
                  32.28     1:08.84 (36.56)     1:48.48 (39.64)     2:26.90 (38.42)
  4 Chopey, Andy              10 FLY-MR               2:51.67    2:30.98        
                  34.12     1:13.31 (39.19)     1:54.35 (41.04)     2:30.98 (36.63)
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          10 Twisters-MR          2:30.89    2:32.14        
                  34.10     1:13.85 (39.75)     1:53.92 (40.07)     2:32.14 (38.22)
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          2:37.09    2:34.18        
                  34.99     1:15.07 (40.08)     1:55.00 (39.93)     2:34.18 (39.18)
  7 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          2:39.07    2:34.30        
                  34.72     1:13.98 (39.26)     1:54.48 (40.50)     2:34.30 (39.82)
  8 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          2:44.14    2:34.91        
                  33.93     1:13.30 (39.37)     1:55.21 (41.91)     2:34.91 (39.70)
  9 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.88    2:35.56        
                  33.78     1:12.88 (39.10)     1:54.69 (41.81)     2:35.56 (40.87)
 10 Dawa, Tenzin               9 UNLGA-MR             3:08.96    2:48.94        
                  38.23     1:20.74 (42.51)   2:48.94 (1:28.20)         2:48.94 ( )
 11 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR               3:23.44    2:49.68        
                  35.46     1:19.16 (43.70)     2:04.96 (45.80)     2:49.68 (44.72)
 12 Lee, Branden              10 CIY-MR               2:54.77    2:57.13        
                  37.03     1:21.92 (44.89)     2:09.68 (47.76)     2:57.13 (47.45)
 13 Smith, Liam                9 FLY-MR               3:25.00    2:59.18        
                  40.57     1:27.24 (46.67)     2:14.38 (47.14)     2:59.18 (44.80)
 14 Ramirez, Javier           10 FLY-MR               3:06.41    3:11.75        
                  41.43     1:31.45 (50.02)     2:23.55 (52.10)     3:11.75 (48.20)
 15 Boes, Will                10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:37.10    3:36.35        
                  45.43     1:41.71 (56.28)     2:39.19 (57.48)     3:36.35 (57.16)
 -- Tsang, Bryant             10 FLY-MR               3:30.00   X2:59.63        
                  41.04     1:28.05 (47.01)     2:16.29 (48.24)     2:59.63 (43.34)
 -- Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:48.66        SCR        
 -- Case, Aiden               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.80        SCR        
 -- German, Vela              10 Twisters-MR          2:40.97        SCR        
 -- Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          3:36.46        SCR        
 -- Allan, Cameron            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:39.61        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UNATT-MR               33.00      31.40        
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            32.10      31.75        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin          10 UNATT-MR               33.00      32.58        
  4 Lin, Howard               10 NYCC-MR                33.36      33.14        
  5 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.85      36.03        
  6 Chopey, Andy              10 FLY-MR                 37.57      36.22        
  7 Tsai, Brian                9 UNATT-MR               38.80      37.03        
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR            36.59      37.36        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan          10 Twisters-MR            42.23      37.42        
 10 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            38.35      38.00        
 11 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            40.41      38.49        
 12 Watson, Anthony            9 Twisters-MR            38.15      38.75        
 13 Barefield, William        10 FLY-MR                 40.03      39.74        
 14 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            39.36      40.87        
 15 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            40.73      41.00        
 16 Iwanczuk, Max             10 Twisters-MR            49.06      41.03        
 17 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 44.54      41.69        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          10 Twisters-MR            40.02      41.90        
 19 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 42.29      41.95        
 20 Tsang, Bryant             10 FLY-MR                 40.73      42.08        
 21 Atilano-flor, John        10 FLY-MR                 45.06      42.11        
 22 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 45.32      42.61        
 23 Lee, Branden              10 CIY-MR                 37.66      42.87        
 24 Gamero, Matthew           10 FLY-MR                 47.11      43.10        
 25 Dawa, Tenzin               9 UNLGA-MR               44.18      43.19        
 26 Nesbit, Wilson            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      43.53        
 27 Yanos, Athan              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.09      44.82        
 28 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR            59.10      44.97        
 29 Smith, Liam                9 FLY-MR                 45.42      45.15        
 30 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR            52.00      46.81        
 31 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            53.67      47.87        
 32 Ramirez, Javier           10 FLY-MR                 46.21      47.92        
 33 Chakrabarty, Arghya        9 RedTails-MR          1:07.33      50.39        
 34 Park, Andrew               9 FLY-MR                 51.04      50.73        
 35 Epstein, Neel              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00      50.77        
 36 Zeng, Andrew               9 UNATT-MR               43.00      53.60        
 37 Boes, Will                10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.03      54.57        
 38 Batista, Jordy            10 RedTails-MR            51.44      54.71        
 39 McMahon, Daragh           10 NYCC-MR                55.00      55.15        
 -- Gao, Owen                 10 Twisters-MR            42.18         DQ        
 -- Schellbach, Teddy          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00         DQ        
 -- Reardon, Michael          10 NYCC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.11        SCR        
 -- Bitler, Holt               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00        SCR        
 -- Ng, Ethan                 10 NYCC-MR                50.68        SCR        
 -- Costello, James            9 HYB-MR               1:02.59        SCR        
 -- Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR                40.97        SCR        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR                50.00        SCR        
 -- Chopra, Milan             10 Una-MR                 47.00        SCR        
 -- Kumar, Ajay               10 Una-MR                 47.00        SCR        
 -- Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 UNATT-MR               44.00        SCR        
 -- Allan, Cameron            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Case, Aiden               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.05        SCR        
 -- Ng, Dylan                 10 NYCC-MR                44.36        SCR        
 -- Scarlatos, John            9 RedTails-MR            53.88        SCR        
 -- German, Vela              10 Twisters-MR            46.18        SCR        
 -- Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 50.02        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UNATT-MR             1:09.00    1:07.19        
                  32.85     1:07.19 (34.34)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:09.42    1:09.08        
                  33.61     1:09.08 (35.47)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard               10 NYCC-MR              1:10.38    1:09.37        
                  34.09     1:09.37 (35.28)                                        
  4 Chin, William             10 NYCC-MR              1:18.68    1:17.20        
                  37.01     1:17.20 (40.19)                                        
  5 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.10    1:17.59        
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          1:17.93    1:19.06        
                  38.86     1:19.06 (40.20)                                        
  7 Chopey, Andy              10 FLY-MR               1:22.20    1:20.40        
                  39.84     1:20.40 (40.56)                                        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          10 Twisters-MR          1:25.26    1:28.71        
                  43.70     1:28.71 (45.01)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin               9 UNLGA-MR             1:31.27    1:31.98        
                  45.42     1:31.98 (46.56)                                        
 10 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR               1:39.88    1:32.77        
                  45.09     1:32.77 (47.68)                                        
 11 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               1:39.31    1:33.73        
                  45.63     1:33.73 (48.10)                                        
 12 Tsang, Bryant             10 FLY-MR               1:37.82    1:36.65        
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          1:48.91    1:46.01        
                  52.90     1:46.01 (53.11)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR          1:55.09    1:47.24        
                  51.78     1:47.24 (55.46)                                        
 15 Park, Andrew               9 FLY-MR               1:52.39    1:56.09        
                  55.67   1:56.09 (1:00.42)                                        
 16 Zeng, Andrew               9 UNATT-MR             1:53.00    1:59.72        
                  57.04   1:59.72 (1:02.68)                                        
 -- Tsai, Brian                9 UNATT-MR             1:23.00         DQ        
                  40.14          DQ (42.99)                                        
 -- Bitler, Holt               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT        XDQ        
                  57.27        DQ (1:10.00)                                        
 -- Scarlatos, John            9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09        SCR        
 -- Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 UNATT-MR             1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Kumar, Ajay               10 Una-MR               1:48.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            37.45      37.38        
  2 Liu, Lewis                10 FLY-MR                 39.90      40.28        
  3 Tsai, Brian                9 UNATT-MR               45.00      42.17        
  4 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.29      44.01        
  5 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            43.38      44.03        
  6 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            44.39      44.20        
  7 Canaveral, Dylan          10 Twisters-MR            44.46      44.49        
  8 Barefield, William        10 FLY-MR                 44.48      44.51        
  9 Batista, Jordy            10 RedTails-MR            49.92      46.26        
 10 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 47.08      46.66        
 11 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            46.31      47.07        
 12 Zeng, Andrew               9 UNATT-MR               51.00      50.11        
 13 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            51.45      50.14        
 14 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 49.89      50.26        
 15 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            47.28      50.34        
 16 Schellbach, Teddy          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.55      50.67        
 17 Smith, Liam                9 FLY-MR                 49.00      52.72        
 18 Ng, Dylan                 10 NYCC-MR              1:01.27      52.86        
 19 Gamero, Matthew           10 FLY-MR                 53.02      53.57        
 20 Yanos, Athan              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.98      55.39        
 21 Atilano-flor, John        10 FLY-MR                 55.52      56.46        
 22 Case, Aiden               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.03    1:01.74        
 23 Park, Andrew               9 FLY-MR               1:07.35    1:03.64        
 -- Porges, David              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.02   X1:01.51        
 -- Bitler, Holt               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT        XDQ        
 -- Gao, Owen                 10 Twisters-MR            43.87         DQ        
 -- Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR                47.97         NS        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR                54.38         NS        
 -- Flood, Patrick             9 Una-MR                 51.00        SCR        
 -- Costello, James            9 HYB-MR               1:10.44        SCR        
 -- Lafontant, Zachary         9 CAS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Chopra, Milan             10 Una-MR                 49.00        SCR        
 -- Allan, Cameron            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00        SCR        
 -- German, Vela              10 Twisters-MR            48.20        SCR        
 -- Ng, Ethan                 10 NYCC-MR                59.08        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:21.68        
                  38.72     1:21.68 (42.96)                                        
  2 Liu, Lewis                10 FLY-MR               1:25.24    1:25.76        
                  40.20     1:25.76 (45.56)                                        
  3 Watson, Anthony            9 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:26.66        
                  41.81     1:26.66 (44.85)                                        
  4 Tsai, Brian                9 UNATT-MR             1:40.00    1:32.28        
                  44.15     1:32.28 (48.13)                                        
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          10 Twisters-MR          1:30.67    1:32.40        
                  42.63     1:32.40 (49.77)                                        
  6 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:34.00    1:32.79        
                  45.00     1:32.79 (47.79)                                        
  7 Gao, Owen                 10 Twisters-MR          1:40.64    1:36.21        
                  46.14     1:36.21 (50.07)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan          10 Twisters-MR          1:32.36    1:38.12        
                  45.45     1:38.12 (52.67)                                        
  9 Barefield, William        10 FLY-MR               1:36.46    1:38.49        
                  46.66     1:38.49 (51.83)                                        
 10 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR          2:01.38    1:41.79        
                  49.06     1:41.79 (52.73)                                        
 11 Zeng, Andrew               9 UNATT-MR             1:55.00    1:43.33        
                  49.16     1:43.33 (54.17)                                        
 12 Tsang, Bryant             10 FLY-MR               1:49.07    1:43.96        
                  48.62     1:43.96 (55.34)                                        
 13 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR               1:43.36    1:45.03        
                  48.91     1:45.03 (56.12)                                        
 14 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               1:50.80    1:49.46        
                  51.13     1:49.46 (58.33)                                        
 15 Schellbach, Teddy          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.39    1:51.78        
                  52.55     1:51.78 (59.23)                                        
 16 Epstein, Neel              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00    1:53.57        
                  53.34   1:53.57 (1:00.23)                                        
 17 Chakrabarty, Arghya        9 RedTails-MR          2:02.27    1:57.66        
                  56.14   1:57.66 (1:01.52)                                        
 -- Nesbit, Wilson            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
                  59.07        DQ (1:07.45)                                        
 -- Ng, Ethan                 10 NYCC-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Ng, Dylan                 10 NYCC-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR               2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Bitler, Holt               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00        SCR        
 -- Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UNATT-MR               31.00      31.04        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin          10 UNATT-MR               33.00      31.47        
  3 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR            33.58      34.47        
  4 Chin, William             10 NYCC-MR                34.76      34.97        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan          10 Twisters-MR            37.10      35.37        
  6 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            37.00      35.83        
  7 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            36.98      38.13        
  8 Watson, Anthony            9 Twisters-MR            36.95      38.48        
  9 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 39.19      38.95        
 10 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 44.62      43.02        
 11 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            46.24      43.07        
 12 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.01      43.57        
 13 Smith, Liam                9 FLY-MR                 45.94      43.80        
 14 Yanos, Athan              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      43.95        
 15 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 49.34      45.53        
 16 Ramirez, Javier           10 FLY-MR                 45.00      45.77        
 17 Atilano-flor, John        10 FLY-MR                 50.00      46.47        
 18 Nesbit, Wilson            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.39      48.62        
 19 Ng, Dylan                 10 NYCC-MR              1:07.98      48.90        
 20 Schellbach, Teddy          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      49.39        
 21 Gamero, Matthew           10 FLY-MR                 50.00      49.53        
 22 Case, Aiden               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.82      53.30        
 23 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR            57.66      53.99        
 -- Porges, David              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00     X52.23        
 -- Chakrabarty, Arghya        9 RedTails-MR            48.09         DQ        
 -- Bitler, Holt               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT        XDQ        
 -- Idemudia, Sean            10 NYCC-MR                41.56         NS        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron           10 NYCC-MR                50.28         NS        
 -- Ng, Ethan                 10 NYCC-MR                50.00        SCR        
 -- Costello, James            9 HYB-MR               1:13.87        SCR        
 -- Scarlatos, John            9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09        SCR        
 -- Allan, Cameron            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00        SCR        
 -- German, Vela              10 Twisters-MR            38.54        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 UNATT-MR             1:08.90    1:10.09        
                  32.82     1:10.09 (37.27)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard               10 NYCC-MR              1:14.48    1:13.62        
                  34.66     1:13.62 (38.96)                                        
  3 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          1:14.00    1:15.00        
                  35.42     1:15.00 (39.58)                                        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin          10 UNATT-MR             1:20.00    1:16.50        
                  36.98     1:16.50 (39.52)                                        
  5 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:27.40        
                  39.43     1:27.40 (47.97)                                        
  6 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:27.28    1:30.21        
                  38.72     1:30.21 (51.49)                                        
  7 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.28    1:31.00        
  8 Ramirez, Javier           10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:51.85        
                  50.68   1:51.85 (1:01.17)                                        
  9 Yanos, Athan              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    1:57.35        
                  52.08   1:57.35 (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:38.53        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:09.80    1:10.89        
                  32.49     1:10.89 (38.40)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard               10 NYCC-MR              1:13.35    1:12.74        
                  33.54     1:12.74 (39.20)                                        
  3 Chang, Alan               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.26    1:17.93        
                  35.37     1:17.93 (42.56)                                        
  4 Liu, Lewis                10 FLY-MR               1:19.93    1:18.82        
                  37.69     1:18.82 (41.13)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.74    1:19.19        
                  36.50     1:19.19 (42.69)                                        
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          1:20.43    1:19.52        
                  35.42     1:19.52 (44.10)                                        
  7 Chopey, Andy              10 FLY-MR               1:24.54    1:20.22        
                  36.59     1:20.22 (43.63)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian                9 UNATT-MR             1:24.00    1:21.14        
                  37.31     1:21.14 (43.83)                                        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          10 Twisters-MR          1:24.82    1:21.29        
                  39.33     1:21.29 (41.96)                                        
 10 Watson, Anthony            9 Twisters-MR          1:19.77    1:21.36        
                  38.77     1:21.36 (42.59)                                        
 11 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:25.71    1:21.86        
                  37.14     1:21.86 (44.72)                                        
 12 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:22.13        
                  37.25     1:22.13 (44.88)                                        
 13 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:23.71    1:26.02        
                  42.06     1:26.02 (43.96)                                        
 14 Pearce, Stephen            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.51    1:26.26        
                  41.51     1:26.26 (44.75)                                        
 15 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR               1:29.52    1:26.49        
                  39.91     1:26.49 (46.58)                                        
 16 Barefield, William        10 FLY-MR               1:29.80    1:26.92        
 17 Gao, Owen                 10 Twisters-MR          1:30.61    1:28.58        
                  41.44     1:28.58 (47.14)                                        
 18 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR               1:34.64    1:30.19        
                  43.03     1:30.19 (47.16)                                        
 19 Tsang, Bryant             10 FLY-MR               1:34.69    1:31.17        
                  43.23     1:31.17 (47.94)                                        
 20 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR          1:42.29    1:31.81        
                  43.25     1:31.81 (48.56)                                        
 21 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR               1:49.91    1:33.78        
                  42.26     1:33.78 (51.52)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Javier           10 FLY-MR               1:42.22    1:34.98        
                  43.33     1:34.98 (51.65)                                        
 23 Schellbach, Teddy          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.27    1:35.28        
                  45.71     1:35.28 (49.57)                                        
 24 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR               1:40.21    1:35.95        
                  45.52     1:35.95 (50.43)                                        
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          1:57.74    1:43.38        
                  50.18     1:43.38 (53.20)                                        
 26 Nesbit, Wilson            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:44.09        
                  46.68     1:44.09 (57.41)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:45.76        
                  50.32     1:45.76 (55.44)                                        
 28 Case, Aiden               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.82    1:46.50        
 29 Chakrabarty, Arghya        9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.05        
                  52.77     1:48.05 (55.28)                                        
 -- Chin, William             10 NYCC-MR              1:24.12         DQ        
                  34.88          DQ (42.48)                                        
 -- Dawa, Tenzin               9 UNLGA-MR             1:41.55         DQ        
                  45.46          DQ (46.17)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR          1:56.59         DQ        
                  45.88          DQ (55.14)                                        
 -- Lafontant, Zachary         9 CAS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.00    2:03.69        
                  30.80     1:03.68 (32.88)     1:34.46 (30.78)     2:03.69 (29.23)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:13.01    2:11.72        
     1) Chopey, Andy 10                 2) Tsang, Bryant 10               
     3) Ambrus, Christopher 10          4) Liu, Lewis 10                  
                  32.28     1:07.55 (35.27)     1:42.83 (35.28)     2:11.72 (28.89)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:10.00    2:12.94        
                  32.58     1:07.56 (34.98)     1:40.19 (32.63)     2:12.94 (32.75)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                3:05.24    2:21.18        
     1) Schellbach, Teddy 9             2) Nesbit, Wilson 10              
     3) Yanos, Athan 10                 4) Epstein, Neel 9                
                  38.32     1:24.96 (46.64)     2:05.89 (40.93)     2:21.18 (15.29)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:23.18    2:24.58        
     1) Huang, Justin 10                2) Ramirez, Javier 10             
     3) Park, Francis 10                4) Barefield, William 10          
                  34.23     1:09.92 (35.69)     1:49.65 (39.73)     2:24.58 (34.93)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:46.93    2:38.49        
     1) Ramirez, Damian 9               2) Sanchez, Roger 9               
     3) Chakrabarty, Arghya 9           4) Ambrosio, Jordan 10            
                  38.52     1:17.06 (38.54)     2:00.79 (43.73)     2:38.49 (37.70)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   2:35.27        SCR        
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:14.36        SCR        
     1) Case, Aiden 10                  2) Pearce, Stephen 9              
     3) Allan, Cameron 10               4) Chang, Alan 10                 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:18.97    2:16.71        
                  32.66     1:12.12 (39.46)     1:46.00 (33.88)     2:16.71 (30.71)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:37.18    2:32.54        
                  39.71     1:21.26 (41.55)     1:58.76 (37.50)     2:32.54 (33.78)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:33.62    2:34.10        
     1) Chopey, Andy 10                 2) Liu, Lewis 10                  
     3) Huang, Justin 10                4) Barefield, William 10          
                  38.82     1:21.66 (42.84)     2:02.02 (40.36)     2:34.10 (32.08)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:50.01    2:50.32        
     1) Park, Francis 10                2) Tsang, Bryant 10               
     3) Smith, Liam 9                   4) Atilano-flor, John 10          
                  43.28     1:30.64 (47.36)     2:14.11 (43.47)     2:50.32 (36.21)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:29.43    3:03.88        
     1) Schellbach, Teddy 9             2) Nesbit, Wilson 10              
     3) Yanos, Athan 10                 4) Porges, David 9                
                  45.25     1:36.61 (51.36)     2:22.13 (45.52)     3:03.88 (41.75)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:21.53    3:09.17        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 10             2) Batista, Jordy 10              
     3) Chakrabarty, Arghya 9           4) Ramirez, Damian 9              
                  48.41     1:38.19 (49.78)     2:29.63 (51.44)     3:09.17 (39.54)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:49.45        SCR        
     1) Case, Aiden 10                  2) Pearce, Stephen 9              
     3) Chang, Alan 10                  4) Allan, Cameron 10              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven            11 UNLGA-MR               26.00      26.18        
  2 Phang, Yik                11 Twisters-MR            26.54      27.06        
  3 Liu, Eric                 12 UNATT-MR               29.00      27.52        
  4 Jamilkowski, Blake        12 UNYFD-MR               29.50      28.23        
  5 Thomas, Desi              12 NYCC-MR                27.83      28.60        
  6 Mirabal, Isaiah           12 FLY-MR                 29.24      28.68        
  7 Santos, Douglas           11 FLY-MR                 29.27      28.86        
  8 Criollo, John             12 Twisters-MR            28.83      29.17        
  9 Mullin, Connor            12 Twisters-MR            29.43      29.18        
 10 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR            32.28      29.41        
 11 McAndrew, Matthew         12 CIY-MR                 30.67      29.84        
 12 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.34      30.28        
 13 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 32.28      30.34        
 14 Lipton, Evan              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.08      30.61        
 15 McBride, Lucas            11 FLY-MR                 30.67      30.75        
 16 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.96        
 17 Kim, Timothy              12 FLY-MR                 30.88      31.20        
 18 Frank, Jason              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.72      31.30        
 19 Zielonka, Maciej          12 NYCC-MR                33.10      31.54        
 20 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 UNATT-MR               33.00      31.80        
 21 Green, Ryan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.88      31.87        
 22 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            31.76      32.60        
 23 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            31.63      32.64        
 24 Arguedas, Kenneth         11 RedTails-MR            34.63      32.88        
 25 You, Austin               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.42      33.19        
 26 Fang, Roland              12 CIY-MR                 31.97      33.32        
 27 Stephenson, Sam           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.00      34.05        
 28 O'Sullivan, Michael       11 FLY-MR                 33.85      34.16        
 29 Cummings, Enoch           12 CIY-MR                 35.24      34.33        
 30 Ourvan, Jake              11 NYCC-MR                35.90      35.02        
 31 Jang, Kevin               11 FLY-MR                 33.91      35.07        
 32 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            38.67      35.35        
 33 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            35.71      36.40        
 34 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR            39.96      38.45        
 35 Lugo, Gabriel             11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      44.14        
 -- Delano, Townsend          12 UNLGA-MR               25.78     X26.22        
 -- Sarabia, Jared            11 CIY-MR                 27.98         DQ        
 -- Nelson, Dylan             11 NYCC-MR                41.01         NS        
 -- Reardon, Christopher      11 NYCC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR                 33.66        SCR        
 -- Studer, Liam              11 NYCC-MR                37.59        SCR        
 -- Ng, Ethan                 11 NYCC-MR                31.16        SCR        
 -- Prasad, Arjun             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.00        SCR        
 -- Liu, Kevin                11 UNATT-MR               38.00        SCR        
 -- Chen, Thomas              12 UNATT-MR               33.00        SCR        
 -- Ng, Nicholas              12 NYCC-MR                30.16        SCR        
 -- Witkowski, Gene           12 FLY-MR                 34.11        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Eric                 12 UNATT-MR             1:03.00      59.92        
                  28.37       59.92 (31.55)                                        
  2 Criollo, John             12 Twisters-MR          1:02.61    1:02.78        
                  30.16     1:02.78 (32.62)                                        
  3 Mirabal, Isaiah           12 FLY-MR               1:06.97    1:03.08        
                  30.86     1:03.08 (32.22)                                        
  4 Muszynski, Matthew        12 HYB-MR               1:08.24    1:04.59        
                  30.80     1:04.59 (33.79)                                        
  5 Mullin, Connor            12 Twisters-MR          1:05.53    1:04.73        
                  30.31     1:04.73 (34.42)                                        
  6 Sarabia, Jared            11 CIY-MR               1:11.25    1:05.32        
                  31.23     1:05.32 (34.09)                                        
  7 Santos, Douglas           11 FLY-MR               1:05.61    1:06.15        
                  31.10     1:06.15 (35.05)                                        
  8 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          1:05.87    1:06.16        
                  30.58     1:06.16 (35.58)                                        
  9 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR               1:24.21    1:07.47        
                  33.19     1:07.47 (34.28)                                        
 10 Frank, Jason              12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:07.59        
                  32.99     1:07.59 (34.60)                                        
 11 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.36    1:07.61        
                  30.76     1:07.61 (36.85)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR          1:12.93    1:07.80        
                  31.92     1:07.80 (35.88)                                        
 13 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR               1:13.55    1:07.93        
                  32.96     1:07.93 (34.97)                                        
 14 Cheng, Tim                12 Sachem-MR            1:08.67    1:09.05        
                  32.49     1:09.05 (36.56)                                        
 15 Green, Ryan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.82    1:09.30        
                  32.61     1:09.30 (36.69)                                        
 16 Ng, Ethan                 11 NYCC-MR              1:14.97    1:09.65        
                  32.70     1:09.65 (36.95)                                        
 17 Ng, Nicholas              12 NYCC-MR              1:10.16    1:09.99        
                  32.64     1:09.99 (37.35)                                        
 18 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 UNATT-MR             1:12.00    1:10.07        
                  32.81     1:10.07 (37.26)                                        
 19 Kim, Timothy              12 FLY-MR               1:17.11    1:10.64        
                  33.24     1:10.64 (37.40)                                        
 20 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.83    1:11.29        
                  33.55     1:11.29 (37.74)                                        
 21 Zielonka, Maciej          12 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:11.32        
                  33.62     1:11.32 (37.70)                                        
 22 Porges, Dylan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.63    1:12.75        
                  35.21     1:12.75 (37.54)                                        
 23 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.73    1:12.95        
                  34.65     1:12.95 (38.30)                                        
 24 Laitman, Michael          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.18    1:14.01        
                  34.69     1:14.01 (39.32)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Michael       11 FLY-MR               1:18.51    1:14.86        
                  35.52     1:14.86 (39.34)                                        
 26 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR               1:15.46    1:15.17        
                  34.24     1:15.17 (40.93)                                        
 27 Uberti, Marcos            11 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.56        
                  34.45     1:15.56 (41.11)                                        
 28 Ourvan, Jake              11 NYCC-MR              1:21.74    1:16.86        
                  37.41     1:16.86 (39.45)                                        
 29 Stephenson, Sam           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00    1:17.17        
                  35.60     1:17.17 (41.57)                                        
 30 Arguedas, Kenneth         11 RedTails-MR          1:24.00    1:17.34        
                  35.08     1:17.34 (42.26)                                        
 31 Jang, Kevin               11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:18.42        
                  37.93     1:18.42 (40.49)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR          1:20.01    1:20.37        
                  36.43     1:20.37 (43.94)                                        
 33 Mao, Matthew              12 UNATT-MR             1:17.00    1:20.99        
                  36.34     1:20.99 (44.65)                                        
 34 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR          1:28.94    1:22.02        
                  37.18     1:22.02 (44.84)                                        
 35 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR          1:35.05    1:36.47        
                  41.81     1:36.47 (54.66)                                        
 -- Delano, Townsend          12 UNLGA-MR               59.16     X59.34        
                  28.51       59.34 (30.83)                                        
 -- Williams, Jared           12 CAS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- McBride, Lucas            11 FLY-MR               1:08.75         NS        
 -- Lugo, Gabriel             11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         NS        
 -- Beutel, Brendan           11 Sachem-MR            1:16.12        SCR        
 -- Witkowski, Gene           12 FLY-MR               1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph         12 Sachem-MR            1:09.10        SCR        
 -- Studer, Liam              11 NYCC-MR              1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Prasad, Arjun             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Dylan             11 NYCC-MR              1:33.28        SCR        
 -- Chen, Thomas              12 UNATT-MR             1:14.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 UNATT-MR             2:06.00    2:05.37        
                  27.41       59.03 (31.62)     1:32.96 (33.93)     2:05.37 (32.41)
  2 Kahn, Alec                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.08    2:12.15        
                  30.99     1:05.07 (34.08)     1:39.25 (34.18)     2:12.15 (32.90)
  3 Draper, Christopher       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.92    2:12.47        
                  29.90     1:03.64 (33.74)     1:38.53 (34.89)     2:12.47 (33.94)
  4 Criollo, John             12 Twisters-MR          2:13.00    2:13.08        
                  30.43     1:04.42 (33.99)     1:38.97 (34.55)     2:13.08 (34.11)
  5 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               2:31.70    2:20.28        
                                1:09.33 ( )     1:45.99 (36.66)     2:20.28 (34.29)
  6 Thomas, Desi              12 NYCC-MR              2:17.25    2:22.65        
                  31.93     1:08.09 (36.16)     1:45.84 (37.75)     2:22.65 (36.81)
  7 French, Devon             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.98    2:23.66        
                  31.32     1:07.78 (36.46)     1:46.17 (38.39)     2:23.66 (37.49)
  8 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR               2:27.36    2:26.10        
                  33.07     1:10.90 (37.83)     1:49.68 (38.78)     2:26.10 (36.42)
  9 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR               2:44.87    2:26.52        
                  33.50     1:11.71 (38.21)     1:49.89 (38.18)     2:26.52 (36.63)
 10 McAndrew, Matthew         12 CIY-MR               2:40.20    2:27.00        
                  33.82     1:12.73 (38.91)     1:51.85 (39.12)     2:27.00 (35.15)
 11 Sarabia, Jared            11 CIY-MR               2:42.38    2:27.01        
                  33.35     1:12.25 (38.90)     1:51.17 (38.92)     2:27.01 (35.84)
 12 Santos, Douglas           11 FLY-MR               2:28.03    2:27.61        
                  33.48     1:11.20 (37.72)     1:50.80 (39.60)     2:27.61 (36.81)
 13 McBride, Lucas            11 FLY-MR               2:27.37    2:29.99        
                  33.35     1:11.60 (38.25)     1:51.52 (39.92)     2:29.99 (38.47)
 14 Green, Ryan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.51    2:32.21        
                  33.45     1:11.03 (37.58)     1:50.64 (39.61)     2:32.21 (41.57)
 15 Kim, Timothy              12 FLY-MR               2:39.08    2:39.60        
                  34.20     1:15.99 (41.79)     2:00.40 (44.41)     2:39.60 (39.20)
 16 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR          2:52.72    2:40.23        
                  33.06     1:12.21 (39.15)     1:52.70 (40.49)     2:40.23 (47.53)
 17 Zielonka, Maciej          12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:41.36        
                  34.44     1:13.92 (39.48)     1:57.11 (43.19)     2:41.36 (44.25)
 18 O'Sullivan, Michael       11 FLY-MR               2:49.57    2:42.14        
                  36.85     1:17.93 (41.08)     2:03.89 (45.96)     2:42.14 (38.25)
 19 You, Austin               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.50    2:42.47        
                  35.42     1:16.72 (41.30)     2:00.57 (43.85)     2:42.47 (41.90)
 20 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR               2:38.27    2:48.98        
                  35.53     1:18.15 (42.62)     2:03.62 (45.47)     2:48.98 (45.36)
 21 Jang, Kevin               11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:50.45        
                  39.10   2:50.45 (2:11.35)                                        
 22 Stephenson, Sam           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00    2:53.88        
                  37.66     1:21.79 (44.13)     2:08.26 (46.47)     2:53.88 (45.62)
 23 Cummings, Enoch           12 CIY-MR               3:17.88    3:04.36        
                  40.15     1:27.36 (47.21)     2:16.79 (49.43)     3:04.36 (47.57)
 -- Delano, Townsend          12 UNLGA-MR             2:19.61   X2:13.88        
                  30.58     1:04.94 (34.36)     1:41.14 (36.20)     2:13.88 (32.74)
 -- Ng, Ethan                 11 NYCC-MR              2:44.14        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Evan              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.04        SCR        
 -- Ng, Nicholas              12 NYCC-MR              2:40.97        SCR        
 -- Prasad, Arjun             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Witkowski, Gene           12 FLY-MR               2:45.77        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph         12 Sachem-MR            2:28.13        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 UNATT-MR               29.00      30.24        
  2 Phang, Yik                11 Twisters-MR            30.73      30.83        
  3 Garcia, Steven            11 UNLGA-MR               30.41      31.94        
  4 Liu, Eric                 12 UNATT-MR               33.00      32.90        
  5 Neri, Nick                12 Sachem-MR              33.84      34.77        
  6 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 35.91      34.78        
  7 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 UNATT-MR               35.00      35.25        
  8 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR            37.40      35.39        
  9 Mirabal, Isaiah           12 FLY-MR                 39.08      35.73        
 10 Sarabia, Jared            11 CIY-MR                 36.18      35.82        
 11 Draper, Christopher       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.15      35.96        
 12 French, Devon             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.92      36.02        
 13 Mullin, Connor            12 Twisters-MR            37.32      36.75        
 14 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.46      36.81        
 15 Santos, Douglas           11 FLY-MR                 37.01      37.00        
 16 Cheng, Tim                12 Sachem-MR              36.23      37.08        
 17 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            38.72      37.53        
 18 Laitman, Michael          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.89      38.50        
 19 Zielonka, Maciej          12 NYCC-MR                41.44      38.86        
 20 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            38.80      39.13        
 21 Frank, Jason              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.33      39.36        
 22 You, Austin               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.88      40.48        
 23 O'Sullivan, Michael       11 FLY-MR                 41.95      40.93        
 24 Cummings, Enoch           12 CIY-MR                 44.63      41.06        
 25 Ourvan, Jake              11 NYCC-MR                40.72      41.26        
 26 Green, Ryan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.41      41.32        
 27 Arguedas, Kenneth         11 RedTails-MR            44.53      41.79        
 28 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            42.12      41.90        
 29 Jang, Kevin               11 FLY-MR                 41.66      42.17        
 30 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR            46.89      44.55        
 31 Stephenson, Sam           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      44.77        
 32 Mao, Matthew              12 UNATT-MR               42.00      45.66        
 33 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            45.90      46.72        
 34 Lugo, Gabriel             11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      57.43        
 -- Uberti, Marcos            11 NYCC-MR                42.00         DQ        
 -- Williams, Jared           12 CAS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Studer, Liam              11 NYCC-MR                41.79        SCR        
 -- Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR                 37.70        SCR        
 -- Prasad, Arjun             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00        SCR        
 -- Beutel, Brendan           11 Sachem-MR              37.16        SCR        
 -- Witkowski, Gene           12 FLY-MR                 42.32        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Dylan             11 NYCC-MR                46.46        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 UNATT-MR             1:05.00    1:04.36        
                  31.56     1:04.36 (32.80)                                        
  2 Garcia, Steven            11 UNLGA-MR             1:03.28    1:04.80        
                  31.80     1:04.80 (33.00)                                        
  3 Draper, Christopher       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.76    1:09.78        
                  33.70     1:09.78 (36.08)                                        
  4 Liu, Eric                 12 UNATT-MR             1:10.00    1:10.04        
                  33.64     1:10.04 (36.40)                                        
  5 Fang, Roland              12 CIY-MR               1:19.29    1:13.70        
                  35.84     1:13.70 (37.86)                                        
  6 Thomas, Desi              12 NYCC-MR              1:13.55    1:14.27        
                  35.95     1:14.27 (38.32)                                        
  7 French, Devon             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.72    1:14.44        
                  36.18     1:14.44 (38.26)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR          1:20.87    1:14.96        
                  36.40     1:14.96 (38.56)                                        
  9 Mirabal, Isaiah           12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:16.08        
                  37.59     1:16.08 (38.49)                                        
 10 McBride, Lucas            11 FLY-MR               1:20.29    1:17.94        
                  37.67     1:17.94 (40.27)                                        
 11 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:18.62        
                  39.00     1:18.62 (39.62)                                        
 12 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR               1:20.72    1:19.31        
                  37.69     1:19.31 (41.62)                                        
 13 Santos, Douglas           11 FLY-MR               1:23.33    1:19.85        
                  40.22     1:19.85 (39.63)                                        
 14 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 UNATT-MR             1:22.00    1:19.87        
                  38.33     1:19.87 (41.54)                                        
 15 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          1:22.44    1:21.85        
                  41.01     1:21.85 (40.84)                                        
 16 Frank, Jason              12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:21.86        
                  38.69     1:21.86 (43.17)                                        
 17 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.16    1:22.02        
 18 Lipton, Evan              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.78    1:22.85        
                  39.90     1:22.85 (42.95)                                        
 19 Zielonka, Maciej          12 NYCC-MR              1:33.00    1:23.59        
                  40.12     1:23.59 (43.47)                                        
 20 Kim, Timothy              12 FLY-MR               1:27.82    1:24.04        
                  42.29     1:24.04 (41.75)                                        
 21 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR               1:28.52    1:25.54        
                  40.64     1:25.54 (44.90)                                        
 22 Ourvan, Jake              11 NYCC-MR              1:31.88    1:28.93        
                  42.95     1:28.93 (45.98)                                        
 23 Porges, Dylan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.56    1:29.14        
                  43.90     1:29.14 (45.24)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Michael       11 FLY-MR               1:34.07    1:29.44        
                  44.35     1:29.44 (45.09)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR          1:31.72    1:30.82        
                  43.32     1:30.82 (47.50)                                        
 26 Arguedas, Kenneth         11 RedTails-MR          1:40.39    1:33.23        
                  43.51     1:33.23 (49.72)                                        
 27 Reardon, Christopher      11 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.21        
                  44.80     1:35.21 (50.41)                                        
 28 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR          1:43.61    1:35.68        
                  45.71     1:35.68 (49.97)                                        
 29 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR          1:47.16    1:42.07        
                  47.90     1:42.07 (54.17)                                        
 30 Lugo, Gabriel             11 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:05.94        
                  57.62   2:05.94 (1:08.32)                                        
 -- McAndrew, Matthew         12 CIY-MR               1:35.44         DQ        
                  39.62          DQ (41.03)                                        
 -- Cummings, Enoch           12 CIY-MR               1:42.55         DQ        
                  46.82          DQ (52.16)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor            12 Twisters-MR          1:21.13         NS        
 -- Nelson, Dylan             11 NYCC-MR              1:43.44         NS        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph         12 Sachem-MR            1:20.05        SCR        
 -- Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR               1:21.26        SCR        
 -- Studer, Liam              11 NYCC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven            11 UNLGA-MR               29.80      29.09        
  2 Phang, Yik                11 Twisters-MR            32.72      33.19        
  3 Kahn, Alec                12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      34.97        
  4 Jamilkowski, Blake        12 UNYFD-MR               42.00      36.37        
  5 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.13      37.45        
  6 Frank, Jason              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.23      38.19        
  7 Mirabal, Isaiah           12 FLY-MR                 40.87      38.69        
  8 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            41.65      39.28        
  9 Sarabia, Jared            11 CIY-MR                 39.68      40.15        
 10 Cummings, Enoch           12 CIY-MR                 42.87      40.91        
 11 Lipton, Evan              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.32      41.22        
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            41.18      41.31        
 13 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 UNATT-MR               45.00      41.52        
 14 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            45.36      41.58        
 15 Mullin, Connor            12 Twisters-MR            42.67      42.73        
 16 Arguedas, Kenneth         11 RedTails-MR            45.86      43.04        
 17 Fang, Roland              12 CIY-MR                 46.09      44.13        
 18 Porges, Dylan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.73      46.58        
 19 You, Austin               11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.12      47.08        
 20 Green, Ryan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.23      48.11        
 21 Ourvan, Jake              11 NYCC-MR                46.97      48.24        
 22 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      48.34        
 23 Reardon, Christopher      11 NYCC-MR                50.00      50.13        
 24 Jang, Kevin               11 FLY-MR                 51.51      52.18        
 -- Stephenson, Sam           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00         DQ        
 -- Witkowski, Gene           12 FLY-MR                 42.01        SCR        
 -- Ng, Nicholas              12 NYCC-MR                42.91        SCR        
 -- Ng, Ethan                 11 NYCC-MR                42.08        SCR        
 -- Liu, Kevin                11 UNATT-MR               45.00        SCR        
 -- Chen, Thomas              12 UNATT-MR               43.00        SCR        
 -- Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR                 45.41        SCR        
 -- Prasad, Arjun             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00        SCR        
 -- Studer, Liam              11 NYCC-MR                50.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven            11 UNLGA-MR             1:04.71    1:03.09        
                  29.27     1:03.09 (33.82)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik                11 Twisters-MR          1:11.43    1:11.45        
                  34.41     1:11.45 (37.04)                                        
  3 Kahn, Alec                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:15.72        
                  35.77     1:15.72 (39.95)                                        
  4 Jamilkowski, Blake        12 UNYFD-MR             1:25.00    1:21.59        
                  38.70     1:21.59 (42.89)                                        
  5 Chan, Justin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.11    1:23.77        
                  38.23     1:23.77 (45.54)                                        
  6 Neri, Nick                12 Sachem-MR            1:28.66    1:24.06        
                  40.81     1:24.06 (43.25)                                        
  7 Muszynski, Matthew        12 HYB-MR               1:28.29    1:26.23        
                  39.96     1:26.23 (46.27)                                        
  8 Frank, Jason              12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:26.55        
                  41.29     1:26.55 (45.26)                                        
  9 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR               1:41.00    1:27.92        
                  41.21     1:27.92 (46.71)                                        
 10 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:29.07        
                  42.03     1:29.07 (47.04)                                        
 11 Ng, Nicholas              12 NYCC-MR              1:31.48    1:30.46        
                  42.27     1:30.46 (48.19)                                        
 12 Stephenson, Sam           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:31.74        
                  42.87     1:31.74 (48.87)                                        
 13 Cummings, Enoch           12 CIY-MR               1:38.77    1:32.35        
                  44.33     1:32.35 (48.02)                                        
 14 Kim, Timothy              12 FLY-MR               1:32.17    1:32.40        
                  42.72     1:32.40 (49.68)                                        
 15 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 UNATT-MR             1:40.00    1:33.93        
                  43.84     1:33.93 (50.09)                                        
 16 Ng, Ethan                 11 NYCC-MR              1:36.68    1:34.61        
                  43.50     1:34.61 (51.11)                                        
 17 Zielonka, Maciej          12 NYCC-MR              1:45.28    1:38.63        
                  45.42     1:38.63 (53.21)                                        
 18 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR               1:44.77    1:39.22        
                  45.39     1:39.22 (53.83)                                        
 19 Green, Ryan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.56    1:39.26        
                  47.41     1:39.26 (51.85)                                        
 20 Ourvan, Jake              11 NYCC-MR              1:46.21    1:45.69        
                  50.45     1:45.69 (55.24)                                        
 21 You, Austin               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.08    1:46.15        
 22 Jang, Kevin               11 FLY-MR               1:53.53    1:56.61        
                  56.50   1:56.61 (1:00.11)                                        
 -- Lipton, Evan              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.44         DQ        
                  43.96          DQ (48.41)                                        
 -- Mao, Matthew              12 UNATT-MR             1:45.00         DQ        
                  47.18          DQ (54.75)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor            12 Twisters-MR          1:41.83         NS        
 -- McBride, Lucas            11 FLY-MR               1:44.85         NS        
 -- Witkowski, Gene           12 FLY-MR               1:30.93        SCR        
 -- Beutel, Brendan           11 Sachem-MR            1:55.23        SCR        
 -- Chen, Thomas              12 UNATT-MR             1:36.00        SCR        
 -- Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR               1:41.18        SCR        
 -- Prasad, Arjun             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Liu, Kevin                11 UNATT-MR             1:40.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 UNATT-MR               29.90      29.03        
  2 Phang, Yik                11 Twisters-MR            30.87      30.42        
  3 Liu, Eric                 12 UNATT-MR               31.00      30.43        
  4 Criollo, John             12 Twisters-MR            31.21      30.95        
  5 Jamilkowski, Blake        12 UNYFD-MR               31.00      30.98        
  6 Kahn, Alec                12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.07      31.02        
  7 Mirabal, Isaiah           12 FLY-MR                 33.06      31.58        
  8 French, Devon             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.75      32.33        
  9 Draper, Christopher       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.88      32.62        
 10 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 35.29      32.70        
 11 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            32.83      33.35        
 12 Neri, Nick                12 Sachem-MR              34.59      33.69        
 13 Muszynski, Matthew        12 HYB-MR                 34.95      33.70        
 14 Sarabia, Jared            11 CIY-MR                 33.36      33.74        
 15 Santos, Douglas           11 FLY-MR                 33.41      34.48        
 16 Sanchez, Andersson        12 RedTails-MR            36.98      34.53        
 17 Porges, Dylan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.57      34.63        
 18 Lipton, Evan              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.32      35.29        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            37.74      36.71        
 20 Ng, Nicholas              12 NYCC-MR                36.64      37.15        
 21 Kim, Timothy              12 FLY-MR                 45.64      38.55        
 22 Williams, Jared           12 CAS-MR                    NT      38.63        
 23 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR            57.47      40.13        
 23 Uberti, Marcos            11 NYCC-MR                45.00      40.13        
 25 Arguedas, Kenneth         11 RedTails-MR            44.42      40.88        
 26 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            42.64      42.51        
 27 Laitman, Michael          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.94      43.53        
 28 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            46.99      46.09        
 -- Delano, Townsend          12 UNLGA-MR               31.37     X31.79        
 -- Cummings, Enoch           12 CIY-MR                 49.19         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Michael       11 FLY-MR                 48.75         NS        
 -- Ng, Ethan                 11 NYCC-MR                35.42         NS        
 -- Cruise, Andrew            11 HYB-MR                 37.34        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph         12 Sachem-MR              36.34        SCR        
 -- Studer, Liam              11 NYCC-MR                46.00        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Dylan             11 NYCC-MR                51.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 UNATT-MR             1:05.00    1:06.19        
                  30.73     1:06.19 (35.46)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik                11 Twisters-MR          1:08.89    1:06.44        
                  31.56     1:06.44 (34.88)                                        
  3 Kahn, Alec                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.15    1:08.95        
                  32.09     1:08.95 (36.86)                                        
  4 Liu, Eric                 12 UNATT-MR             1:12.00    1:08.96        
                  31.90     1:08.96 (37.06)                                        
  5 Draper, Christopher       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.56    1:09.91        
                  32.24     1:09.91 (37.67)                                        
  6 Criollo, John             12 Twisters-MR          1:09.77    1:11.14        
                  32.97     1:11.14 (38.17)                                        
  7 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               1:19.45    1:12.80        
                  34.29     1:12.80 (38.51)                                        
  8 Jamilkowski, Blake        12 UNYFD-MR             1:17.00    1:15.00        
                  33.63     1:15.00 (41.37)                                        
  9 French, Devon             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.84    1:15.12        
                  34.55     1:15.12 (40.57)                                        
 10 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          1:23.81    1:17.62        
                  35.46     1:17.62 (42.16)                                        
 11 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR               1:31.78    1:20.57        
                  35.82     1:20.57 (44.75)                                        
 12 Porges, Dylan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.92    1:23.32        
                  37.87     1:23.32 (45.45)                                        
 13 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          1:22.38    1:23.49        
                  39.44     1:23.49 (44.05)                                        
 14 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:27.56        
                  40.93     1:27.56 (46.63)                                        
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:34.88    1:28.72        
                  38.38     1:28.72 (50.34)                                        
 16 McAndrew, Matthew         12 CIY-MR               1:35.44    1:31.56        
                  41.78     1:31.56 (49.78)                                        
 17 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR               1:39.88    1:43.03        
                  46.29     1:43.03 (56.74)                                        
 -- Delano, Townsend          12 UNLGA-MR             1:20.97   X1:17.59        
                  35.06     1:17.59 (42.53)                                        
 -- Lipton, Evan              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.44        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph         12 Sachem-MR            1:20.78        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven            11 UNLGA-MR             2:15.48    2:16.03        
                  30.10     1:05.49 (35.39)     1:42.97 (37.48)     2:16.03 (33.06)
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 UNATT-MR             2:23.00    2:23.46        
                  30.40     1:05.68 (35.28)     1:49.33 (43.65)     2:23.46 (34.13)
  3 Kahn, Alec                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.87    2:27.64        
                  32.84     1:10.95 (38.11)     1:52.50 (41.55)     2:27.64 (35.14)
  4 Draper, Christopher       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.37    2:33.53        
                  33.51     1:12.94 (39.43)     1:59.01 (46.07)     2:33.53 (34.52)
  5 Jamilkowski, Blake        12 UNYFD-MR             3:00.00    2:39.61        
  5 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               2:44.00    2:39.61        
                  34.33     1:15.21 (40.88)     2:05.49 (50.28)     2:39.61 (34.12)
  7 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR               2:46.96    2:41.44        
                  34.97     1:17.72 (42.75)     2:04.62 (46.90)     2:41.44 (36.82)
  8 French, Devon             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.95    2:46.80        
                  34.20     1:14.83 (40.63)     2:06.55 (51.72)     2:46.80 (40.25)
  9 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR               2:49.25    2:47.27        
                  42.14     1:23.07 (40.93)     2:12.16 (49.09)     2:47.27 (35.11)
 10 Cheng, Tim                12 Sachem-MR            3:00.26    2:56.18        
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          3:06.34    2:56.35        
                  38.58     1:23.40 (44.82)     2:15.74 (52.34)     2:56.35 (40.61)
 12 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          2:55.26    2:57.85        
                  39.27     1:23.32 (44.05)     2:18.24 (54.92)     2:57.85 (39.61)
 13 Lipton, Evan              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.80    2:58.94        
                  39.34     1:26.40 (47.06)     2:19.18 (52.78)     2:58.94 (39.76)
 14 Porges, Dylan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.42    3:02.40        
                  37.43     1:24.42 (46.99)     2:21.68 (57.26)     3:02.40 (40.72)
 15 You, Austin               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:17.10    3:05.54        
                  40.15     1:26.94 (46.79)     2:25.35 (58.41)     3:05.54 (40.19)
 16 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:07.60        
                  42.79     1:28.69 (45.90)   3:07.60 (1:38.91)                    
 17 Cummings, Enoch           12 CIY-MR               3:23.85    3:14.22        
                  45.99     1:39.00 (53.01)     2:28.19 (49.19)     3:14.22 (46.03)
 -- Delano, Townsend          12 UNLGA-MR             2:41.58   X2:44.58        
                  34.35     1:16.45 (42.10)     2:07.11 (50.66)     2:44.58 (37.47)
 -- Criollo, John             12 Twisters-MR          2:28.48         DQ        
                  31.70     1:10.61 (38.91)     1:56.31 (45.70)          DQ (34.59)
 -- McBride, Lucas            11 FLY-MR               3:01.56         NS        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph         12 Sachem-MR            2:48.81        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.73    1:54.47        
                  27.08       55.87 (28.79)     1:24.76 (28.89)     1:54.47 (29.71)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:59.59    1:58.66        
     1) Santos, Douglas 11              2) Drallios, Konstantin 12        
     3) McBride, Lucas 11               4) Mirabal, Isaiah 12             
                  28.98       58.89 (29.91)     1:30.11 (31.22)     1:58.66 (28.55)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:03.81    1:59.41        
     1) French, Devon 11                2) Green, Ryan 11                 
     3) Lipton, Evan 11                 4) Kahn, Alec 12                  
                  29.63     1:01.45 (31.82)     1:31.57 (30.12)     1:59.41 (27.84)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:00.85    2:01.51        
     1) Donlevy, Billy 12               2) Fang, Roland 12                
     3) McAndrew, Matthew 12            4) Sarabia, Jared 11              
                  30.25     1:02.42 (32.17)     1:31.75 (29.33)     2:01.51 (29.76)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:01.24    2:01.93        
     1) Draper, Christopher 11          2) You, Austin 11                 
     3) Frank, Jason 12                 4) Chan, Justin 11                
                  27.66       59.75 (32.09)     1:31.63 (31.88)     2:01.93 (30.30)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:13.18    2:16.21        
     1) Burke, Matthew 11               2) O'Sullivan, Michael 11         
     3) Jang, Kevin 11                  4) Kim, Timothy 12                
                  33.95     1:09.26 (35.31)     1:43.67 (34.41)     2:16.21 (32.54)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:21.29    2:17.18        
     1) Arguedas, Kenneth 11            2) Sanchez, Wanderlei 11          
     3) Wang, Calvin 12                 4) Sanchez, Andersson 12          
                  33.90     1:11.33 (37.43)     1:47.58 (36.25)     2:17.18 (29.60)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                     NT        SCR        
     1)                                 2) Porges, Dylan 11               
     3) Prasad, Arjun 11                4) Stephenson, Sam 11             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:11.67    2:10.83        
                  38.81     1:06.58 (27.77)     1:39.27 (32.69)     2:10.83 (31.56)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:06.69    2:19.25        
     1) Draper, Christopher 11          2) Chan, Justin 11                
     3) Frank, Jason 12                 4) You, Austin 11                 
                  33.38     1:11.04 (37.66)     1:46.25 (35.21)     2:19.25 (33.00)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:18.61    2:22.40        
     1) Drallios, Konstantin 12         2) Mirabal, Isaiah 12             
     3) Santos, Douglas 11              4) Kim, Timothy 12                
                  38.49     1:16.53 (38.04)     1:51.75 (35.22)     2:22.40 (30.65)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:39.09    2:33.89        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 11           2) Wang, Calvin 12                
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 12           4) Arguedas, Kenneth 11           
                  41.71     1:24.71 (43.00)     1:58.54 (33.83)     2:33.89 (35.35)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:17.95   X2:09.71        
     1) French, Devon 11                2) Kahn, Alec 12                  
     3)                                 4) Lipton, Evan 11                
                  33.98     1:09.02 (35.04)     1:40.25 (31.23)     2:09.71 (29.46)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                     NT         NS        
     1) Stephenson, Sam 11              2) Porges, Dylan 11               
     3) Prasad, Arjun 11                4) Green, Ryan 11                 
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            23.48      23.60        
  2 Clarke, Jake              13 NYCC-MR                23.54      23.86        
  3 Harrison, William         14 CIY-MR                 23.68      24.13        
  4 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR                24.68      24.16        
  5 Vargas, Anthony           14 RedTails-MR            24.22      24.46        
  6 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR                 24.64      24.53        
  7 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR                23.91      24.56        
  8 Cheng, Dan                14 Sachem-MR              25.05      25.28        
  9 Valyuk, Denis             14 NYCC-MR                25.12      25.29        
 10 Asanjarani, Jonathan      14 CIY-MR                 25.43      25.59        
 11 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR                 25.79      26.07        
 12 Kan, Kevin                14 UNATT-MR               26.00      26.14        
 13 Chen, Jason               14 Twisters-MR            26.05      26.26        
 14 Watler, Jaleel            14 NYCC-MR                26.50      26.49        
 15 Lane, Wiley               13 NYCC-MR                26.50      26.88        
 16 Gagion, Michael           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.59      27.05        
 17 Park, James               13 FLY-MR                 27.00      27.43        
 18 Barboza, Hector           13 Twisters-MR            26.71      27.44        
 19 Sarabia, Daniel           14 CIY-MR                 26.82      27.45        
 20 Zhang, Ryan               13 UNATT-MR               27.00      27.67        
 21 Troy, Denis               13 CIY-MR                 27.00      28.03        
 22 Weng, Denis               13 UNATT-MR               27.00      28.11        
 23 Romero, Leonardo          13 FLY-MR                 27.00      28.13        
 24 Kunze, Aidan              14 NYCC-MR                27.00      28.19        
 25 Morales, Alexander        13 FLY-MR                 27.00      28.22        
 26 Haddad, Gabriel           14 NYCC-MR                27.00      28.38        
 27 McCloskey, James          14 FLY-MR                 27.00      29.24        
 28 Daly, Sean                14 FLY-MR                 27.00      29.31        
 29 Luk, Arnold               14 UNATT-MR               24.20      29.40        
 30 Klein, Michael            13 HYB-MR                 27.00      29.96        
 -- Salazar, Matthew          13 UNATT-MR               26.00         NS        
 -- Mack, Henry               13 HYB-MR                 27.00        SCR        
 -- Torres, Kevin             13 UNATT-MR               27.00        SCR        
 -- Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR            25.23        SCR        
 -- Timothy, Michael          14 FLY-MR                 24.68        SCR        
 -- Serbi, Benjamin           13 FLY-MR                 26.35        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William         14 CIY-MR                 51.12      52.05        
                  24.90       52.05 (27.15)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin                 14 Twisters-MR            52.02      52.06        
                  25.34       52.06 (26.72)                                        
  3 Vargas, Anthony           14 RedTails-MR            52.18      52.54        
                  25.24       52.54 (27.30)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.64      52.97        
                  25.87       52.97 (27.10)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR                53.75      52.98        
                  25.37       52.98 (27.61)                                        
  6 Luk, Arnold               14 UNATT-MR               54.00      53.45        
                  24.88       53.45 (28.57)                                        
  7 Clarke, Jake              13 NYCC-MR                54.39      53.49        
                  25.17       53.49 (28.32)                                        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR                 54.38      53.86        
                  25.78       53.86 (28.08)                                        
  9 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR                 54.49      53.98        
                  25.80       53.98 (28.18)                                        
 10 Valyuk, Denis             14 NYCC-MR                56.33      55.51        
                  25.98       55.51 (29.53)                                        
 11 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR            57.78      56.06        
                  26.67       56.06 (29.39)                                        
 12 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR                 56.28      56.32        
                  27.15       56.32 (29.17)                                        
 13 Watler, Jaleel            14 NYCC-MR                58.39      56.93        
                  27.33       56.93 (29.60)                                        
 14 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR                 55.75      56.99        
                  26.89       56.99 (30.10)                                        
 15 Chen, Jason               14 Twisters-MR            58.04      57.29        
                  27.95       57.29 (29.34)                                        
 16 Gagion, Michael           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.77      57.38        
                  27.87       57.38 (29.51)                                        
 17 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR                 57.47      57.87        
                  27.85       57.87 (30.02)                                        
 18 Kan, Kevin                14 UNATT-MR               58.00      58.01        
                  27.31       58.01 (30.70)                                        
 19 Barboza, Hector           13 Twisters-MR            58.95      58.90        
                  28.96       58.90 (29.94)                                        
 20 Salazar, Matthew          13 UNATT-MR               58.00      59.07        
                  27.88       59.07 (31.19)                                        
 21 Tilas, Jonathan           13 FLY-MR                 58.90      59.21        
                  28.93       59.21 (30.28)                                        
 22 Foo, Felix                13 FLY-MR                 58.38      59.26        
                  28.57       59.26 (30.69)                                        
 23 Lane, Wiley               13 NYCC-MR                58.50      59.34        
                  28.12       59.34 (31.22)                                        
 24 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR            56.14      59.86        
 25 Park, James               13 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:00.63        
                  29.15     1:00.63 (31.48)                                        
 26 Sarabia, Daniel           14 CIY-MR                 58.77    1:00.69        
                  28.70     1:00.69 (31.99)                                        
 27 Haddad, Gabriel           14 NYCC-MR                59.00    1:01.58        
                  29.37     1:01.58 (32.21)                                        
 28 Romero, Leonardo          13 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:02.65        
                  30.05     1:02.65 (32.60)                                        
 29 McCloskey, James          14 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:02.80        
                  30.98     1:02.80 (31.82)                                        
 30 Morales, Alexander        13 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:02.98        
                  28.82     1:02.98 (34.16)                                        
 31 Daly, Sean                14 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:07.16        
                  31.33     1:07.16 (35.83)                                        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR                52.23         NS        
 -- Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            50.96        SCR        
 -- Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            50.80        SCR        
 -- Timothy, Michael          14 FLY-MR                 54.39        SCR        
 -- Torres, Kevin             13 UNATT-MR               59.00        SCR        
 -- Serbi, Benjamin           13 FLY-MR                 58.80        SCR        
 -- Marulli, James            14 FLY-MR                 59.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:50.78    1:52.28        
                  25.91       54.18 (28.27)     1:23.38 (29.20)     1:52.28 (28.90)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          1:50.64    1:55.17        
                  26.41       55.72 (29.31)     1:25.69 (29.97)     1:55.17 (29.48)
  3 McKenna, Brendan          14 UNATT-MR             1:57.00    1:56.93        
                  26.68       56.42 (29.74)     1:26.63 (30.21)     1:56.93 (30.30)
  4 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR              2:01.29    1:57.15        
                  26.30       56.23 (29.93)     1:26.96 (30.73)     1:57.15 (30.19)
  5 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              1:55.57    1:58.19        
                  25.97       55.99 (30.02)     1:27.85 (31.86)     1:58.19 (30.34)
  6 Vargas, Anthony           14 RedTails-MR          1:58.54    1:58.33        
                  26.49       56.97 (30.48)     1:28.29 (31.32)     1:58.33 (30.04)
  7 Asanjarani, Jonathan      14 CIY-MR               2:09.83    2:00.98        
                  27.61       58.66 (31.05)     1:30.30 (31.64)     2:00.98 (30.68)
  8 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR               2:04.58    2:01.48        
                  27.47       57.50 (30.03)     1:29.24 (31.74)     2:01.48 (32.24)
  9 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:03.97    2:01.66        
                  27.52       58.23 (30.71)     1:30.11 (31.88)     2:01.66 (31.55)
 10 Watler, Jaleel            14 NYCC-MR              2:07.00    2:01.99        
                  27.96       59.13 (31.17)     1:31.24 (32.11)     2:01.99 (30.75)
 11 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               2:08.42    2:03.07        
                  26.43       56.85 (30.42)     1:30.08 (33.23)     2:03.07 (32.99)
 12 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:03.84    2:04.39        
                  27.91       59.46 (31.55)     1:32.87 (33.41)     2:04.39 (31.52)
 13 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:04.14    2:05.13        
                  27.95       59.76 (31.81)     1:33.52 (33.76)     2:05.13 (31.61)
 14 Gagion, Michael           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.20    2:05.32        
                  28.34       59.74 (31.40)     1:33.38 (33.64)     2:05.32 (31.94)
 15 Clarke, Jake              13 NYCC-MR              2:03.04    2:05.40        
                  27.68       58.76 (31.08)     1:32.57 (33.81)     2:05.40 (32.83)
 16 Salazar, Matthew          13 UNATT-MR             2:06.00    2:11.64        
                  29.05     1:01.91 (32.86)     1:37.04 (35.13)     2:11.64 (34.60)
 17 Valyuk, Denis             14 NYCC-MR              2:09.00    2:12.16        
                  27.99       59.86 (31.87)     1:34.86 (35.00)     2:12.16 (37.30)
 18 McCloskey, James          14 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:13.33        
                  31.13     1:04.72 (33.59)     1:39.17 (34.45)     2:13.33 (34.16)
 19 Tilas, Jonathan           13 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:13.83        
                  30.60     1:05.03 (34.43)     1:40.15 (35.12)     2:13.83 (33.68)
 20 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:21.02        
                  30.31     1:05.26 (34.95)     1:43.75 (38.49)     2:21.02 (37.27)
 -- Romero, Leonardo          13 FLY-MR               2:10.00         NS        
 -- Morales, Alexander        13 FLY-MR               2:10.00         NS        
 -- Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:04.61        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               2:08.00        SCR        
 -- Serbi, Benjamin           13 FLY-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Marulli, James            14 FLY-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              5:16.54    5:19.40        
                  27.82     1:00.27 (32.45)     1:33.06 (32.79)     2:06.17 (33.11)
        2:39.38 (33.21)     3:11.88 (32.50)     3:44.49 (32.61)     4:18.26 (33.77)
        4:51.44 (33.18)     5:19.40 (27.96)                                        
  2 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               5:32.73    5:28.79        
                  28.65     1:00.38 (31.73)     1:33.31 (32.93)     2:06.55 (33.24)
        2:39.97 (33.42)     3:13.71 (33.74)     3:47.55 (33.84)     4:21.83 (34.28)
        4:55.93 (34.10)     5:28.79 (32.86)                                        
  3 Harrison, William         14 CIY-MR               5:25.00    5:34.52        
                  26.83       57.45 (30.62)     1:29.42 (31.97)     2:01.92 (32.50)
        2:34.99 (33.07)     3:08.34 (33.35)     3:42.28 (33.94)     4:15.92 (33.64)
        4:56.13 (40.21)     5:34.52 (38.39)                                        
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:44.95        
                  28.16     1:01.08 (32.92)     1:34.77 (33.69)     2:09.63 (34.86)
        2:45.44 (35.81)     3:21.69 (36.25)     3:58.79 (37.10)     4:35.13 (36.34)
        5:11.02 (35.89)     5:44.95 (33.93)                                        
  5 Foo, Felix                13 FLY-MR               5:41.00    5:53.10        
                  32.60     1:07.33 (34.73)     1:43.35 (36.02)     2:19.58 (36.23)
        2:56.16 (36.58)     3:32.87 (36.71)     4:10.04 (37.17)     4:46.81 (36.77)
        5:20.79 (33.98)     5:53.10 (32.31)                                        
  6 Barboza, Hector           13 Twisters-MR          5:41.00    5:54.44        
                  32.02     1:07.11 (35.09)     1:43.57 (36.46)     2:19.74 (36.17)
        2:56.00 (36.26)     3:32.83 (36.83)     4:09.70 (36.87)     4:46.21 (36.51)
        5:22.04 (35.83)     5:54.44 (32.40)                                        
  7 McCloskey, James          14 FLY-MR               5:41.00    5:57.14        
                  32.31     1:07.06 (34.75)     1:42.13 (35.07)     2:19.24 (37.11)
        2:55.75 (36.51)     3:32.41 (36.66)     4:09.41 (37.00)     4:46.75 (37.34)
        5:21.92 (35.17)     5:57.14 (35.22)                                        
 -- Timothy, Michael          14 FLY-MR               5:41.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew            14 Rivertown Rays-MR   18:18.78   17:26.83        
                  28.10       59.32 (31.22)     1:31.32 (32.00)     2:02.65 (31.33)
        2:34.30 (31.65)     3:06.09 (31.79)     3:37.83 (31.74)     4:09.68 (31.85)
        4:42.05 (32.37)     5:14.14 (32.09)     5:45.75 (31.61)     6:17.70 (31.95)
        6:49.38 (31.68)     7:21.05 (31.67)     7:52.89 (31.84)     8:24.36 (31.47)
        8:56.39 (32.03)     9:28.02 (31.63)     9:59.90 (31.88)    10:31.69 (31.79)
       11:04.06 (32.37)    11:35.75 (31.69)    12:07.66 (31.91)    12:39.62 (31.96)
       13:11.79 (32.17)    13:44.10 (32.31)    14:16.14 (32.04)    14:47.94 (31.80)
       15:20.23 (32.29)    15:53.26 (33.03)    16:25.64 (32.38)    16:57.25 (31.61)
       17:26.83 (29.58)
  2 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR              20:30.00   18:51.91        
                  28.37       59.91 (31.54)     1:32.72 (32.81)     2:06.54 (33.82)
        2:41.10 (34.56)     3:15.77 (34.67)     3:50.16 (34.39)     4:25.09 (34.93)
        5:00.03 (34.94)     5:35.24 (35.21)     6:09.60 (34.36)     6:43.88 (34.28)
        7:18.19 (34.31)     7:52.59 (34.40)     8:27.64 (35.05)     9:02.30 (34.66)
        9:37.60 (35.30)    10:12.28 (34.68)    10:47.39 (35.11)    11:22.54 (35.15)
       11:57.30 (34.76)    12:32.08 (34.78)    13:07.15 (35.07)    13:42.14 (34.99)
       14:16.57 (34.43)    14:52.20 (35.63)    15:27.33 (35.13)    16:02.18 (34.85)
       16:36.35 (34.17)    17:11.66 (35.31)    17:46.79 (35.13)    18:19.96 (33.17)
       18:51.91 (31.95)
  3 Gagion, Michael           13 Rivertown Rays-MR   22:00.00   19:47.96        
                  30.39     1:03.93 (33.54)     1:38.68 (34.75)     2:13.42 (34.74)
        2:48.18 (34.76)     3:22.57 (34.39)     3:58.03 (35.46)     4:33.52 (35.49)
        5:09.00 (35.48)     5:44.30 (35.30)     6:20.03 (35.73)     6:55.97 (35.94)
        7:31.58 (35.61)     8:08.44 (36.86)     8:45.86 (37.42)     9:22.10 (36.24)
        9:58.50 (36.40)    10:35.30 (36.80)    11:11.92 (36.62)    11:49.92 (38.00)
       12:27.52 (37.60)    13:06.15 (38.63)    13:43.05 (36.90)    14:20.92 (37.87)
       14:57.67 (36.75)    15:36.03 (38.36)    16:11.53 (35.50)    16:47.07 (35.54)
       17:23.15 (36.08)    17:59.55 (36.40)    18:35.91 (36.36)    19:11.38 (35.47)
       19:47.96 (36.58)
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR              21:00.00   20:28.75        
                  29.16     1:01.97 (32.81)     1:37.20 (35.23)     2:12.57 (35.37)
        2:48.04 (35.47)     3:23.16 (35.12)     3:58.73 (35.57)     4:35.46 (36.73)
        5:12.73 (37.27)     5:50.77 (38.04)     6:29.74 (38.97)     7:08.18 (38.44)
        7:46.27 (38.09)     8:24.98 (38.71)     9:04.04 (39.06)     9:43.53 (39.49)
       10:23.36 (39.83)    11:04.51 (41.15)    11:41.89 (37.38)    12:17.56 (35.67)
       12:56.26 (38.70)    13:32.77 (36.51)    14:11.52 (38.75)    14:50.75 (39.23)
       15:29.33 (38.58)    16:07.72 (38.39)    16:46.34 (38.62)    17:25.42 (39.08)
       18:03.60 (38.18)    18:41.78 (38.18)    19:20.50 (38.72)    19:58.34 (37.84)
       20:28.75 (30.41)
 -- Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR         21:03.16         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            57.58      57.45        
                  28.20       57.45 (29.25)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR                58.61      57.54        
                  27.94       57.54 (29.60)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin                 14 Twisters-MR            57.18      58.20        
                  28.72       58.20 (29.48)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.60    1:00.07        
                  29.88     1:00.07 (30.19)                                        
  5 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR            59.63    1:00.65        
  6 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR                 59.85    1:01.21        
                  29.90     1:01.21 (31.31)                                        
  7 Gagion, Michael           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.67    1:03.61        
                  31.71     1:03.61 (31.90)                                        
  8 Asanjarani, Jonathan      14 CIY-MR               1:05.02    1:03.90        
                  31.60     1:03.90 (32.30)                                        
  9 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               1:04.26    1:03.94        
                  32.03     1:03.94 (31.91)                                        
 10 Clarke, Jake              13 NYCC-MR              1:04.60    1:05.61        
                  32.70     1:05.61 (32.91)                                        
 11 Lane, Wiley               13 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.59        
                  33.20     1:07.59 (34.39)                                        
 12 Watler, Jaleel            14 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.78        
                  33.28     1:07.78 (34.50)                                        
 13 Sarabia, Daniel           14 CIY-MR               1:05.85    1:07.98        
                  33.86     1:07.98 (34.12)                                        
 14 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:09.57        
                  33.76     1:09.57 (35.81)                                        
 15 Haddad, Gabriel           14 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:09.93        
                  34.14     1:09.93 (35.79)                                        
 16 Valyuk, Denis             14 NYCC-MR              1:05.55    1:10.25        
                  35.77     1:10.25 (34.48)                                        
 17 Troy, Denis               13 CIY-MR               1:05.99    1:12.01        
                  35.50     1:12.01 (36.51)                                        
 18 Kunze, Aidan              14 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:12.63        
                  35.26     1:12.63 (37.37)                                        
 19 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:13.30        
                  36.30     1:13.30 (37.00)                                        
 20 Morales, Alexander        13 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:18.21        
 21 Romero, Leonardo          13 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:18.52        
                  37.25     1:18.52 (41.27)                                        
 22 Klein, Michael            13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:24.00        
 23 Daly, Sean                14 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:31.07        
                  44.32     1:31.07 (46.75)                                        
 -- Streeter, Myles           14 CAS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Salazar, Matthew          13 UNATT-MR             1:05.00         NS        
 -- Timothy, Michael          14 FLY-MR               1:05.90        SCR        
 -- Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:01.73        SCR        
 -- Mack, Henry               13 HYB-MR               1:06.00        SCR        
 -- Serbi, Benjamin           13 FLY-MR               1:05.90        SCR        
 -- Torres, Kevin             13 UNATT-MR             1:06.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR              2:11.25    2:03.70        
                  28.92       59.27 (30.35)     1:31.57 (32.30)     2:03.70 (32.13)
  2 WU, Kevin                 14 Twisters-MR          2:08.53    2:07.95        
                  30.59     1:02.84 (32.25)     1:36.15 (33.31)     2:07.95 (31.80)
  3 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR               2:11.71    2:09.88        
                  30.09     1:03.14 (33.05)     1:36.61 (33.47)     2:09.88 (33.27)
  4 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:08.70    2:10.02        
  5 Harrison, William         14 CIY-MR               2:21.18    2:11.66        
                  30.89     1:04.54 (33.65)     1:39.10 (34.56)     2:11.66 (32.56)
  6 Gagion, Michael           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.80    2:17.05        
                  33.79     1:08.90 (35.11)     1:44.31 (35.41)     2:17.05 (32.74)
  7 Luk, Arnold               14 UNATT-MR             2:20.00    2:17.96        
                  34.56     1:10.54 (35.98)     1:45.65 (35.11)     2:17.96 (32.31)
  8 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:22.40    2:18.01        
                  33.77     1:08.87 (35.10)     1:44.12 (35.25)     2:18.01 (33.89)
  9 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:24.00    2:18.86        
                  33.01     1:08.18 (35.17)     1:43.67 (35.49)     2:18.86 (35.19)
 10 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               2:21.86    2:21.58        
                  32.79     1:08.24 (35.45)     1:46.34 (38.10)     2:21.58 (35.24)
 11 Salazar, Matthew          13 UNATT-MR             2:24.00    2:23.59        
                  33.72     1:10.22 (36.50)     1:47.83 (37.61)     2:23.59 (35.76)
 12 Watler, Jaleel            14 NYCC-MR              2:24.00    2:24.30        
                  33.68     1:10.25 (36.57)     1:48.18 (37.93)     2:24.30 (36.12)
 13 Chen, Jason               14 Twisters-MR          2:22.36    2:25.60        
                  33.76     1:09.82 (36.06)     1:48.27 (38.45)     2:25.60 (37.33)
 14 Lane, Wiley               13 NYCC-MR              2:23.00    2:25.98        
                  34.11     1:11.05 (36.94)     1:49.45 (38.40)     2:25.98 (36.53)
 15 Clarke, Jake              13 NYCC-MR              2:22.00    2:27.68        
                  32.94     1:09.12 (36.18)     1:49.06 (39.94)     2:27.68 (38.62)
 16 Haddad, Gabriel           14 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.94        
                  35.18     1:12.71 (37.53)     1:51.39 (38.68)     2:28.94 (37.55)
 17 Sarabia, Daniel           14 CIY-MR               2:24.11    2:29.11        
                  35.61     1:13.97 (38.36)     1:52.54 (38.57)     2:29.11 (36.57)
 18 Valyuk, Denis             14 NYCC-MR              2:23.00    2:30.93        
                  34.97     1:12.10 (37.13)     1:51.14 (39.04)     2:30.93 (39.79)
 19 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:34.72        
                  35.50     1:13.94 (38.44)     1:55.72 (41.78)     2:34.72 (39.00)
 20 Foo, Felix                13 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:36.07        
                  37.54     1:17.05 (39.51)     1:57.83 (40.78)     2:36.07 (38.24)
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              2:09.11         NS        
 -- Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:14.43         NS        
 -- Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:02.74        SCR        
 -- Serbi, Benjamin           13 FLY-MR               2:24.00        SCR        
 -- Timothy, Michael          14 FLY-MR               2:24.00        SCR        
 -- Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:12.90        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin                 14 Twisters-MR          1:05.54    1:05.57        
                  31.25     1:05.57 (34.32)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold               14 UNATT-MR             1:05.00    1:05.99        
                  30.84     1:05.99 (35.15)                                        
  3 Vargas, Anthony           14 RedTails-MR          1:06.91    1:06.28        
                  31.34     1:06.28 (34.94)                                        
  4 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               1:08.83    1:08.45        
                  32.53     1:08.45 (35.92)                                        
  5 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               1:09.34    1:08.57        
                  32.39     1:08.57 (36.18)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.60    1:09.31        
                  33.17     1:09.31 (36.14)                                        
  7 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR               1:10.85    1:11.33        
                  33.57     1:11.33 (37.76)                                        
  8 Valyuk, Denis             14 NYCC-MR              1:11.88    1:11.36        
                  32.95     1:11.36 (38.41)                                        
  9 Foo, Felix                13 FLY-MR               1:08.73    1:11.61        
                  33.95     1:11.61 (37.66)                                        
 10 Kan, Kevin                14 UNATT-MR             1:09.00    1:12.00        
                  33.33     1:12.00 (38.67)                                        
 11 Weng, Denis               13 UNATT-MR             1:15.00    1:16.26        
                  34.76     1:16.26 (41.50)                                        
 12 Chen, Jason               14 Twisters-MR          1:15.50    1:17.90        
                  36.62     1:17.90 (41.28)                                        
 13 Zhang, Ryan               13 UNATT-MR             1:15.90    1:18.00        
                  35.95     1:18.00 (42.05)                                        
 14 McCloskey, James          14 FLY-MR               1:16.00    1:22.76        
                  39.32     1:22.76 (43.44)                                        
 15 Daly, Sean                14 FLY-MR               1:16.00    1:28.66        
                  41.68     1:28.66 (46.98)                                        
 16 Troy, Denis               13 CIY-MR               1:15.77    1:29.88        
                  42.15     1:29.88 (47.73)                                        
 -- Klein, Michael            13 HYB-MR               1:16.00         DQ        
                  39.80          DQ (46.74)                                        
 -- Streeter, Myles           14 CAS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:11.01         NS        
 -- Mack, Henry               13 HYB-MR               1:16.00        SCR        
 -- Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.23        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin                 14 Twisters-MR          2:23.09    2:19.48        
                  31.71     1:06.37 (34.66)     1:42.36 (35.99)     2:19.48 (37.12)
  2 Luk, Arnold               14 UNATT-MR             2:24.30    2:23.23        
                  32.97     1:08.51 (35.54)     1:44.90 (36.39)     2:23.23 (38.33)
  3 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:29.03    2:23.71        
                  32.30     1:08.27 (35.97)     1:45.52 (37.25)     2:23.71 (38.19)
  4 Snyder, Andrew            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.57    2:27.89        
  5 Foo, Felix                13 FLY-MR               2:42.86    2:32.51        
  6 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:35.93    2:32.88        
                  34.22     1:13.09 (38.87)     1:54.03 (40.94)     2:32.88 (38.85)
  7 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:32.95    2:33.78        
                  33.47     1:11.72 (38.25)     1:51.90 (40.18)     2:33.78 (41.88)
  8 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR               2:42.52    2:37.67        
                                                    1:56.36 ( )     2:37.67 (41.31)
  9 Valyuk, Denis             14 NYCC-MR              2:38.73    2:37.92        
                  33.49     1:13.26 (39.77)     1:55.15 (41.89)     2:37.92 (42.77)
 10 Watler, Jaleel            14 NYCC-MR              2:41.00    2:45.14        
                                1:17.96 ( )     2:01.89 (43.93)     2:45.14 (43.25)
 -- Streeter, Myles           14 CAS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:37.26        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            54.63      55.87        
                  26.37       55.87 (29.50)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin                 14 Twisters-MR            57.39      56.01        
                  26.88       56.01 (29.13)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR                57.87      56.36        
                  25.99       56.36 (30.37)                                        
  4 Vargas, Anthony           14 RedTails-MR            56.83      57.62        
                  26.75       57.62 (30.87)                                        
  5 McKenna, Brendan          14 UNATT-MR               59.00      58.43        
                  26.97       58.43 (31.46)                                        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            59.75      59.38        
                  27.52       59.38 (31.86)                                        
  7 Snyder, Andrew            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.35      59.40        
                  27.84       59.40 (31.56)                                        
  8 Luk, Arnold               14 UNATT-MR             1:00.34      59.75        
                  27.93       59.75 (31.82)                                        
  9 Clarke, Jake              13 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.73        
                  28.02     1:01.73 (33.71)                                        
 10 Gagion, Michael           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.33    1:01.77        
                  28.94     1:01.77 (32.83)                                        
 11 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               1:02.34    1:02.06        
                  28.81     1:02.06 (33.25)                                        
 12 Asanjarani, Jonathan      14 CIY-MR               1:04.68    1:03.37        
                  29.53     1:03.37 (33.84)                                        
 13 Foo, Felix                13 FLY-MR               1:05.90    1:05.53        
                  30.94     1:05.53 (34.59)                                        
 14 Tilas, Jonathan           13 FLY-MR               1:05.90    1:08.12        
                  32.10     1:08.12 (36.02)                                        
 15 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:15.32        
                  33.99     1:15.32 (41.33)                                        
 -- Morales, Alexander        13 FLY-MR               1:06.00         NS        
 -- Torres, Kevin             13 UNATT-MR             1:06.00         NS        
 -- Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               1:05.44        SCR        
 -- Serbi, Benjamin           13 FLY-MR               1:06.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin                 14 Twisters-MR          2:06.14    2:06.72        
                  27.73       58.82 (31.09)     1:31.82 (33.00)     2:06.72 (34.90)
  2 Snyder, Andrew            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.28    2:11.17        
                  28.32     1:01.41 (33.09)     1:36.28 (34.87)     2:11.17 (34.89)
  3 Vargas, Anthony           14 RedTails-MR          2:19.66    2:16.47        
                  27.66     1:00.66 (33.00)     1:37.65 (36.99)     2:16.47 (38.82)
  4 Gagion, Michael           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.06    2:18.36        
                  29.64     1:05.73 (36.09)     1:41.38 (35.65)     2:18.36 (36.98)
  5 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:23.03    2:25.09        
                  30.37     1:07.84 (37.47)     1:46.41 (38.57)     2:25.09 (38.68)
  6 Barboza, Hector           13 Twisters-MR          2:29.86    2:34.70        
                  34.38     1:14.22 (39.84)     1:55.49 (41.27)     2:34.70 (39.21)
  7 Tilas, Jonathan           13 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:40.61        
                  31.07     1:09.73 (38.66)     1:54.00 (44.27)     2:40.61 (46.61)
 -- Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:06.20        SCR        
 -- Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:21.45        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin                 14 Twisters-MR          2:06.16    2:04.53        
                  27.07       58.88 (31.81)     1:36.01 (37.13)     2:04.53 (28.52)
  2 Snyder, Andrew            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.91    2:09.53        
                  27.98     1:02.23 (34.25)     1:41.28 (39.05)     2:09.53 (28.25)
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR              2:13.48    2:09.57        
                  26.20       57.68 (31.48)     1:38.68 (41.00)     2:09.57 (30.89)
  4 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               2:14.84    2:12.43        
                  27.50     1:01.91 (34.41)     1:40.63 (38.72)     2:12.43 (31.80)
  5 Vargas, Anthony           14 RedTails-MR          2:08.78    2:12.62        
                  26.91     1:02.21 (35.30)     1:40.93 (38.72)     2:12.62 (31.69)
  6 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR               2:17.52    2:13.98        
                  28.50     1:00.65 (32.15)     1:42.81 (42.16)     2:13.98 (31.17)
  7 Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              2:12.40    2:14.12        
                  28.73     1:03.24 (34.51)     1:43.94 (40.70)     2:14.12 (30.18)
  8 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:15.12    2:16.32        
                  29.74     1:03.65 (33.91)     1:44.69 (41.04)     2:16.32 (31.63)
  9 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               2:19.04    2:19.52        
                  28.69     1:03.41 (34.72)     1:46.04 (42.63)     2:19.52 (33.48)
 10 Gagion, Michael           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.00    2:21.46        
                  29.26     1:04.66 (35.40)     1:49.16 (44.50)     2:21.46 (32.30)
 11 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:21.94    2:22.47        
                  31.19     1:08.31 (37.12)     1:48.50 (40.19)     2:22.47 (33.97)
 12 Watler, Jaleel            14 NYCC-MR              2:27.02    2:24.81        
                  32.50     1:10.84 (38.34)     1:52.39 (41.55)     2:24.81 (32.42)
 13 Foo, Felix                13 FLY-MR               2:24.61    2:24.93        
                  32.08     1:11.49 (39.41)     1:53.48 (41.99)     2:24.93 (31.45)
 14 Barboza, Hector           13 Twisters-MR          2:28.63    2:27.94        
                  32.47     1:10.75 (38.28)     1:54.82 (44.07)     2:27.94 (33.12)
 15 Asanjarani, Jonathan      14 CIY-MR               2:24.39    2:28.16        
                  30.10     1:06.30 (36.20)     1:52.29 (45.99)     2:28.16 (35.87)
 16 Lane, Wiley               13 NYCC-MR              2:28.00    2:29.91        
                  30.90     1:10.56 (39.66)     1:54.68 (44.12)     2:29.91 (35.23)
 17 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR               2:26.01    2:31.47        
                  31.77     1:10.40 (38.63)     1:55.93 (45.53)     2:31.47 (35.54)
 18 Sarabia, Daniel           14 CIY-MR               2:29.00    2:32.70        
                  30.46     1:09.82 (39.36)     1:56.14 (46.32)     2:32.70 (36.56)
 -- Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:06.77         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin                 14 Twisters-MR          4:24.82    4:23.68        
                  28.24     1:00.81 (32.57)     1:34.98 (34.17)     2:08.84 (33.86)
        2:46.04 (37.20)     3:23.55 (37.51)     3:53.68 (30.13)     4:23.68 (30.00)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          4:27.40    4:32.78        
                  27.89     1:00.45 (32.56)     1:36.92 (36.47)     2:13.44 (36.52)
        2:53.53 (40.09)     3:34.40 (40.87)     4:05.26 (30.86)     4:32.78 (27.52)
  3 Snyder, Andrew            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:33.70    4:33.14        
                  28.55     1:02.00 (33.45)     1:39.01 (37.01)     2:14.29 (35.28)
        2:54.49 (40.20)     3:33.72 (39.23)     4:04.46 (30.74)     4:33.14 (28.68)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          4:31.65    4:33.65        
                  28.38     1:02.71 (34.33)     1:37.87 (35.16)     2:13.47 (35.60)
        2:52.72 (39.25)     3:32.68 (39.96)     4:05.14 (32.46)     4:33.65 (28.51)
  5 Harrison, William         14 CIY-MR               4:45.89    4:35.50        
                  26.72       58.13 (31.41)     1:33.54 (35.41)     2:08.97 (35.43)
        2:49.25 (40.28)     3:30.53 (41.28)     4:03.94 (33.41)     4:35.50 (31.56)
  6 Konovalov, Nicholas       14 NYCC-MR              4:50.00    4:40.45        
                  27.97     1:02.27 (34.30)     1:36.91 (34.64)     2:11.84 (34.93)
        2:54.93 (43.09)     3:37.52 (42.59)     4:09.95 (32.43)     4:40.45 (30.50)
  7 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               4:49.21    4:45.72        
                  28.41     1:02.71 (34.30)     1:40.46 (37.75)     2:19.01 (38.55)
        2:58.59 (39.58)     3:38.65 (40.06)     4:12.75 (34.10)     4:45.72 (32.97)
  8 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          4:41.42    4:48.42        
                  30.21     1:06.96 (36.75)     1:44.60 (37.64)     2:20.13 (35.53)
        3:01.30 (41.17)     3:42.27 (40.97)     4:16.43 (34.16)     4:48.42 (31.99)
  9 Vargas, Anthony           14 RedTails-MR          4:42.68    4:50.50        
                  28.59     1:02.75 (34.16)     1:42.12 (39.37)     2:20.66 (38.54)
        3:00.21 (39.55)     3:43.20 (42.99)     4:17.47 (34.27)     4:50.50 (33.03)
 10 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               5:09.00    5:07.73        
                  31.37     1:09.53 (38.16)     1:49.37 (39.84)     2:28.26 (38.89)
        3:12.78 (44.52)     3:57.49 (44.71)     4:32.25 (34.76)     5:07.73 (35.48)
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR              5:00.84         NS        
 -- Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR               5:02.16        SCR        
 -- Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          4:58.17        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:35.00    3:39.35        
                  27.41       57.01 (57.01)     1:22.97 (25.96)     1:52.63 (55.62)
        2:18.36 (25.73)     2:46.45 (53.82)     3:10.93 (24.48)     3:39.35 (52.90)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:43.53    3:46.23        
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 13             2) Li, Alan 14                    
     3) Strbik, Peter 13                4) Foo, Felix 13                  
                  26.74       59.95 (59.95)     1:21.60 (21.65)     1:51.32 (51.37)
        2:17.74 (26.42)     2:47.03 (55.71)     3:14.96 (27.93)     3:46.23 (59.20)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:32.25    3:48.13        
                  28.51   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:28.41 (27.65)     1:59.34 (58.58)
        2:23.95 (24.61)     2:51.54 (52.20)     3:18.27 (26.73)     3:48.13 (56.59)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:20.09    4:09.48        
     1) Encarnacion, Bryan 14           2) Vargas, Anthony 14             
     3) Whitford, Toby 14               4) Carvey, Austin 13              
                  28.10       59.87 (59.87)     1:24.85 (24.98)     1:51.96 (52.09)
        2:22.74 (30.78)   2:59.09 (1:07.13)     3:31.30 (32.21)   4:09.48 (1:10.39)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             4:09.81    4:11.73        
     1) McCloskey, James 14             2) Tilas, Jonathan 13             
     3) Romero, Leonardo 13             4) Morales, Alexander 13          
                  31.11   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:32.08 (28.75)   2:04.26 (1:00.93)
        2:33.88 (29.62)   3:08.57 (1:04.31)     3:38.50 (29.93)   4:11.73 (1:03.16)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:52.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:50.50    1:47.68        
     1) Isaac, Alejandro 14             2) Valyuk, Denis 14               
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 14          4) Clarke, Jake 13                
                  28.68     1:00.07 (31.39)     1:24.20 (24.13)     1:47.68 (23.48)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.55    1:51.36        
                  28.60       59.09 (30.49)     1:30.45 (31.36)     1:51.36 (20.91)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:52.53    1:54.95        
     1) Li, Alan 14                     2) Strbik, Peter 13               
     3) Cazzorla, Daniel 13             4) Foo, Felix 13                  
                  29.78     1:00.32 (30.54)     1:27.30 (26.98)     1:54.95 (27.65)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:56.97    1:57.36        
     1) Asanjarani, Jonathan 14         2) Sarabia, Daniel 14             
     3) Harrison, William 14            4) Pan, Noah 14                   
                  30.35     1:05.26 (34.91)     1:31.88 (26.62)     1:57.36 (25.48)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:58.50    2:01.62        
     1) Lane, Wiley 13                  2) Kunze, Aidan 14                
     3) Haddad, Gabriel 14              4) Watler, Jaleel 14              
                  30.99     1:04.61 (33.62)     1:35.78 (31.17)     2:01.62 (25.84)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:17.09    2:07.47        
     1) Guzman, Anthony 13              2) Encarnacion, Bryan 14          
     3) Vargas, Anthony 14              4) Whitford, Toby 14              
                  36.73     1:11.39 (34.66)     1:27.00 (15.61)     2:07.47 (40.47)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:02.91    2:11.35        
     1) Park, James 13                  2) McCloskey, James 14            
     3) Morales, Alexander 13           4) Romero, Leonardo 13            
                  31.41     1:08.50 (37.09)     1:41.19 (32.69)     2:11.35 (30.16)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David            21 NYCC-MR                21.26      21.56        
  2 McCarter, Alex            17 NYCC-MR                22.05      22.16        
  3 Jiang, David              15 UNATT-MR               22.50      22.30        
  4 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR                 22.37      22.74        
  5 McKenna, Brian            17 UNATT-MR               20.85      23.04        
  6 Bucero, Nikolas           16 UNATT-MR               22.50      23.05        
  7 Li, Kytoh                 16 UNATT-MR               22.50      23.30        
  8 Cheng, Noah               17 UNLGA-MR               23.49      23.62        
  9 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            23.30      23.66        
 10 Nelson, Elliot            16 NYCC-MR                24.35      24.22        
 11 Wan, Nicholas             17 FLY-MR                 24.39      24.46        
 12 Scandura, Anthony         15 FLY-MR                 24.10      24.48        
 13 Dougherty, Thomas         17 FLY-MR                 25.02      24.77        
 14 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR            25.22      25.34        
 15 Tavcar, Andrew            16 FLY-MR                 25.17      25.35        
 16 Chow, William             15 UNATT-MR               25.41      25.47        
 17 Shi, Hao                  17 FLY-MR                 24.89      25.63        
 18 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR                 24.79      25.76        
 19 Sarabia, Josef            15 CIY-MR                 25.49      25.80        
 20 Budhram, Ryan             15 FLY-MR                 25.50      25.83        
 21 Montesa, Dylan            16 FLY-MR                 25.50      26.13        
 22 Avalone, Frank            15 FLY-MR                 25.50      26.28        
 23 Lardas, Vasilios          15 FLY-MR                 24.78      26.30        
 24 Ng, Nick                  17 FLY-MR                 25.50      26.37        
 25 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR            25.50      26.47        
 26 Chu, Steven               16 FLY-MR                 25.50      26.66        
 27 Chen, Oliver              17 FLY-MR                 25.50      26.76        
 28 Murphy, Graham            16 RedTails-MR            25.50      27.74        
 29 Fabietti, Jonathan        15 HYB-MR                 25.50      31.85        
 -- Knapp, Michael            15 FLY-MR                 24.16         DQ        
 -- Watland, Jordan           32 NYAC-MR                22.80         NS        
 -- Meena, Elliot             27 NYAC-MR                22.58         NS        
 -- Zhou, Randy               18 NYCC-MR                25.00         NS        
 -- Cocuy, Bryan              16 UNATT-MR               25.00        SCR        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo            15 FLY-MR                 24.96        SCR        
 -- Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR                 24.96        SCR        
 -- Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR                 24.07        SCR        
 -- Miou, Eric                15 UNATT-MR               22.50        SCR        
 -- Savic, Nikola             22 Una-MR                 19.65        SCR        
 -- Fay, Daniel               17 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.31        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            22.42        SCR        
 -- SU, Kyle                  15 UNATT-MR               23.90        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Wilson          16 FLY-MR                 25.50        SCR        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David            21 NYCC-MR                46.76      47.12        
                  22.72       47.12 (24.40)                                        
  2 McCarter, Alex            17 NYCC-MR                47.72      47.84        
                  23.31       47.84 (24.53)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR            48.09      49.49        
                  23.73       49.49 (25.76)                                        
  4 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR                 49.42      50.21        
                  23.66       50.21 (26.55)                                        
  5 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR                48.88      50.35        
                  23.84       50.35 (26.51)                                        
  6 Bucero, Nikolas           16 UNATT-MR               50.00      50.79        
                  24.30       50.79 (26.49)                                        
  7 Dupres, Paul              20 UNRED-MR               50.34      50.97        
                  24.29       50.97 (26.68)                                        
  8 Cheng, Noah               17 UNLGA-MR               50.59      51.07        
                  24.68       51.07 (26.39)                                        
  9 Li, Kytoh                 16 UNATT-MR               49.00      51.12        
                  24.74       51.12 (26.38)                                        
 10 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR                 52.00      52.31        
                  24.91       52.31 (27.40)                                        
 11 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR                 52.95      52.33        
                  24.94       52.33 (27.39)                                        
 12 Robinson, Sean            28 NYAC-MR                51.00      52.40        
                  24.87       52.40 (27.53)                                        
 13 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            51.40      52.61        
                  25.31       52.61 (27.30)                                        
 14 Nelson, Elliot            16 NYCC-MR                52.50      52.76        
                  25.31       52.76 (27.45)                                        
 15 Dimarzo, Phillip          17 NYCC-MR                52.84      52.89        
                  25.47       52.89 (27.42)                                        
 16 Graham, Danny             17 FLY-MR                 50.72      52.96        
                  25.39       52.96 (27.57)                                        
 17 Dougherty, Thomas         17 FLY-MR                 55.50      53.79        
                  25.80       53.79 (27.99)                                        
 18 Wan, Nicholas             17 FLY-MR                 53.17      53.82        
                  25.47       53.82 (28.35)                                        
 19 Fay, Daniel               17 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.69      53.84        
                  25.66       53.84 (28.18)                                        
 20 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR                 54.19      54.39        
                  26.08       54.39 (28.31)                                        
 21 Scandura, Anthony         15 FLY-MR                 52.04      54.65        
                  25.87       54.65 (28.78)                                        
 22 Kunze, Colin              16 NYCC-MR                53.73      54.86        
                  26.33       54.86 (28.53)                                        
 23 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR                 54.25      55.63        
                  26.67       55.63 (28.96)                                        
 24 Knapp, Michael            15 FLY-MR                 55.50      55.66        
                  26.09       55.66 (29.57)                                        
 25 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR            54.58      55.71        
                  26.90       55.71 (28.81)                                        
 25 Chow, William             15 UNATT-MR               55.50      55.71        
                  26.54       55.71 (29.17)                                        
 27 Shi, Hao                  17 FLY-MR                 54.89      56.00        
                  27.36       56.00 (28.64)                                        
 28 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR                 55.50      56.18        
                  27.13       56.18 (29.05)                                        
 29 Rawitz, Alexander         17 NYCC-MR                55.00      56.80        
                  27.36       56.80 (29.44)                                        
 30 Avalone, Frank            15 FLY-MR                 55.50      57.01        
                  26.99       57.01 (30.02)                                        
 31 Budhram, Ryan             15 FLY-MR                 55.50      57.06        
                  26.85       57.06 (30.21)                                        
 32 Chu, Francis              15 UNATT-MR               55.00      57.16        
                  26.61       57.16 (30.55)                                        
 33 Tavcar, Andrew            16 FLY-MR                 55.50      57.19        
                  27.37       57.19 (29.82)                                        
 34 Sarabia, Josef            15 CIY-MR                 55.41      57.29        
                  27.37       57.29 (29.92)                                        
 35 Ng, Nick                  17 FLY-MR                 55.40      57.50        
                  27.62       57.50 (29.88)                                        
 36 Chen, Brian               16 FLY-MR                 55.50      58.09        
                  27.17       58.09 (30.92)                                        
 37 Chu, Steven               16 FLY-MR                 55.50      58.43        
                  27.54       58.43 (30.89)                                        
 38 Lao, Andy                 16 FLY-MR                 55.50    1:00.15        
                  28.34     1:00.15 (31.81)                                        
 39 Fabietti, Jonathan        15 HYB-MR                 55.45    1:02.90        
                  29.96     1:02.90 (32.94)                                        
 -- Jiang, David              15 UNATT-MR               50.00         NS        
 -- Cocuy, Bryan              16 UNATT-MR               54.80         NS        
 -- Chen, Oliver              17 FLY-MR                 55.50         NS        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo            15 FLY-MR                 54.14        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Wilson          16 FLY-MR                 55.50        SCR        
 -- WU, George                16 FLY-MR                 55.50        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Graham            16 RedTails-MR            55.50        SCR        
 -- Sarabia, Daniel           14 CIY-MR                 55.40        SCR        
 -- Raiola, Andy              15 NYCC-MR                53.80        SCR        
 -- Lardas, Vasilios          15 FLY-MR                 55.50        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            48.32        SCR        
 -- Savic, Nikola             22 Una-MR                 48.00        SCR        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David            21 NYCC-MR              1:42.42    1:44.11        
                  24.43       51.67 (27.24)     1:17.90 (26.23)     1:44.11 (26.21)
  2 McCarter, Alex            17 NYCC-MR              1:44.71    1:44.89        
                  24.80       51.94 (27.14)     1:18.87 (26.93)     1:44.89 (26.02)
  3 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              1:48.99    1:49.41        
                  24.92       52.35 (27.43)     1:20.45 (28.10)     1:49.41 (28.96)
  4 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          1:48.60    1:51.87        
                  24.94       52.51 (27.57)     1:21.70 (29.19)     1:51.87 (30.17)
  5 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR               1:50.96    1:52.70        
                  25.29       53.29 (28.00)     1:22.33 (29.04)     1:52.70 (30.37)
  6 Dupres, Paul              20 UNRED-MR             1:52.53    1:53.11        
                  25.34       53.29 (27.95)     1:22.71 (29.42)     1:53.11 (30.40)
  7 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:51.56    1:55.04        
                  26.51       56.08 (29.57)     1:26.53 (30.45)     1:55.04 (28.51)
  8 Kunze, Colin              16 NYCC-MR              1:56.81    1:56.75        
                  26.91       56.28 (29.37)     1:26.92 (30.64)     1:56.75 (29.83)
  9 Cheng, Noah               17 UNLGA-MR             1:52.83    1:56.88        
                  27.41       57.55 (30.14)     1:27.66 (30.11)     1:56.88 (29.22)
 10 Dimarzo, Phillip          17 NYCC-MR              1:54.65    1:57.69        
                  26.94       57.11 (30.17)     1:27.80 (30.69)     1:57.69 (29.89)
 11 Nelson, Elliot            16 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.35        
                  26.90       56.62 (29.72)     1:27.64 (31.02)     1:58.35 (30.71)
 12 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR               1:53.54    2:01.12        
                  26.98       57.31 (30.33)     1:28.99 (31.68)     2:01.12 (32.13)
 13 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:03.53        
                  28.61       59.49 (30.88)     1:31.79 (32.30)     2:03.53 (31.74)
 14 Shi, Hao                  17 FLY-MR               1:58.60    2:05.94        
                  28.98     1:00.43 (31.45)     1:32.90 (32.47)     2:05.94 (33.04)
 15 Wan, Nicholas             17 FLY-MR               2:00.99    2:06.11        
                  28.05       59.08 (31.03)     1:32.38 (33.30)     2:06.11 (33.73)
 16 Tavcar, Andrew            16 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:06.76        
                  28.54     1:00.67 (32.13)     1:34.72 (34.05)     2:06.76 (32.04)
 17 Knapp, Michael            15 FLY-MR               2:00.99    2:08.89        
                  29.28     1:03.03 (33.75)     1:37.12 (34.09)     2:08.89 (31.77)
 18 Ng, Nick                  17 FLY-MR               2:00.99    2:09.14        
                  27.75       59.19 (31.44)     1:33.64 (34.45)     2:09.14 (35.50)
 19 Budhram, Ryan             15 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:09.21        
                  28.10     1:00.53 (32.43)     1:35.91 (35.38)     2:09.21 (33.30)
 20 Chen, Brian               16 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:11.78        
                  28.87     1:01.04 (32.17)     1:36.11 (35.07)     2:11.78 (35.67)
 21 Chu, Steven               16 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:13.26        
                  28.93     1:02.31 (33.38)     1:37.96 (35.65)     2:13.26 (35.30)
 22 Montesa, Dylan            16 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:13.80        
                  31.00     1:04.15 (33.15)     1:38.84 (34.69)     2:13.80 (34.96)
 -- Guernsey, David           25 NYAC-MR              1:52.37         NS        
 -- Lennox, Douglas           26 NYAC-MR              1:50.50         NS        
 -- Chu, Francis              15 UNATT-MR             2:00.00         NS        
 -- Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          1:50.09        SCR        
 -- WU, George                16 FLY-MR               2:00.99        SCR        
 -- Fay, Daniel               17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.27        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Wilson          16 FLY-MR               2:01.00        SCR        
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David            21 NYCC-MR              4:40.00    4:49.02        
                  25.38       54.52 (29.14)     1:24.75 (30.23)     1:55.30 (30.55)
        2:24.94 (29.64)     2:53.80 (28.86)     3:23.45 (29.65)     3:51.99 (28.54)
        4:20.99 (29.00)     4:49.02 (28.03)                                        
  2 McCarter, Alex            17 NYCC-MR              5:03.61    4:52.64        
                  25.87       55.31 (29.44)     1:25.37 (30.06)     1:55.91 (30.54)
        2:26.25 (30.34)     2:55.97 (29.72)     3:25.34 (29.37)     3:55.00 (29.66)
        4:24.54 (29.54)     4:52.64 (28.10)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              4:50.44    5:04.40        
                  25.77       55.13 (29.36)     1:25.89 (30.76)     1:56.46 (30.57)
        2:27.45 (30.99)     2:58.78 (31.33)     3:30.39 (31.61)     4:01.81 (31.42)
        4:33.85 (32.04)     5:04.40 (30.55)                                        
  4 Kunze, Colin              16 NYCC-MR              5:08.36    5:11.71        
                  27.48       57.90 (30.42)     1:29.18 (31.28)     2:00.86 (31.68)
        2:32.77 (31.91)     3:04.54 (31.77)     3:37.04 (32.50)     4:08.82 (31.78)
        4:40.49 (31.67)     5:11.71 (31.22)                                        
  5 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          5:05.09    5:14.72        
                  26.13       55.08 (28.95)     1:25.88 (30.80)     1:56.46 (30.58)
        2:27.78 (31.32)     3:00.08 (32.30)     3:32.83 (32.75)     4:06.97 (34.14)
        4:40.26 (33.29)     5:14.72 (34.46)                                        
  6 Dimarzo, Phillip          17 NYCC-MR              5:12.45    5:15.85        
                  27.83       59.15 (31.32)     1:31.12 (31.97)     2:03.55 (32.43)
        2:36.61 (33.06)     3:09.10 (32.49)     3:41.98 (32.88)     4:14.82 (32.84)
        4:47.36 (32.54)     5:15.85 (28.49)                                        
  7 Rawitz, Alexander         17 NYCC-MR              5:14.50    5:23.26        
                  28.65     1:00.29 (31.64)     1:32.76 (32.47)     2:06.14 (33.38)
        2:39.04 (32.90)     3:12.23 (33.19)     3:45.35 (33.12)     4:18.35 (33.00)
        4:51.20 (32.85)     5:23.26 (32.06)                                        
  8 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               5:14.00    5:24.35        
                  28.62     1:00.13 (31.51)     1:32.47 (32.34)     2:05.36 (32.89)
        2:38.69 (33.33)     3:12.11 (33.42)     3:45.93 (33.82)     4:19.50 (33.57)
        4:53.46 (33.96)     5:24.35 (30.89)                                        
  9 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               5:14.00    5:28.95        
                  28.26       59.92 (31.66)     1:32.48 (32.56)     2:05.59 (33.11)
        2:39.40 (33.81)     3:13.44 (34.04)     3:47.46 (34.02)     4:21.42 (33.96)
        4:55.43 (34.01)     5:28.95 (33.52)                                        
 10 Nelson, Elliot            16 NYCC-MR              5:12.00    5:36.13        
                  28.21       59.68 (31.47)     1:32.27 (32.59)     2:06.22 (33.95)
        2:40.86 (34.64)     3:15.51 (34.65)     3:50.87 (35.36)     4:26.29 (35.42)
        5:01.81 (35.52)     5:36.13 (34.32)                                        
 11 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               5:15.00    5:42.65        
                  29.91     1:02.97 (33.06)     1:37.02 (34.05)     2:11.28 (34.26)
        2:46.10 (34.82)     3:21.65 (35.55)     3:57.37 (35.72)     4:33.22 (35.85)
        5:08.92 (35.70)     5:42.65 (33.73)                                        
 12 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR               5:15.00    5:51.81        
                  31.44     1:05.64 (34.20)     1:40.85 (35.21)     2:16.18 (35.33)
        2:51.73 (35.55)     3:27.60 (35.87)     4:03.68 (36.08)     4:40.04 (36.36)
        5:16.43 (36.39)     5:51.81 (35.38)                                        
 13 Shi, Hao                  17 FLY-MR               5:15.00    6:02.38        
                  30.06     1:04.12 (34.06)     1:39.56 (35.44)     2:16.20 (36.64)
        2:53.37 (37.17)     3:30.87 (37.50)     4:09.53 (38.66)     4:47.77 (38.24)
        5:25.96 (38.19)     6:02.38 (36.42)                                        
 14 Lardas, Vasilios          15 FLY-MR               5:15.00    6:26.01        
                  31.22     1:07.12 (35.90)     1:45.04 (37.92)     2:25.35 (40.31)
        3:05.39 (40.04)                                                            
            5:47.44 ( )     6:26.01 (38.57)                                        
 -- Sarabia, Josef            15 CIY-MR               5:12.00         NS        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex            17 NYCC-MR             10:20.00   10:15.89        
                  27.13       57.86 (30.73)     1:29.37 (31.51)     2:01.08 (31.71)
        2:32.69 (31.61)     3:04.46 (31.77)     3:36.03 (31.57)     4:07.58 (31.55)
        4:39.29 (31.71)     5:11.04 (31.75)     5:42.81 (31.77)     6:14.53 (31.72)
        6:46.19 (31.66)     7:17.55 (31.36)     7:48.80 (31.25)     8:19.58 (30.78)
        8:49.96 (30.38)     9:20.18 (30.22)     9:49.60 (29.42)    10:15.89 (26.29)
  2 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR             10:17.19   10:26.04        
                  27.15       57.95 (30.80)     1:28.98 (31.03)     2:00.68 (31.70)
        2:32.29 (31.61)     3:03.87 (31.58)     3:35.60 (31.73)     4:07.12 (31.52)
        4:38.86 (31.74)     5:10.84 (31.98)     5:42.84 (32.00)     6:14.60 (31.76)
        6:46.34 (31.74)     7:17.77 (31.43)     7:49.10 (31.33)     8:20.13 (31.03)
        8:51.17 (31.04)     9:22.80 (31.63)     9:54.68 (31.88)    10:26.04 (31.36)
  3 Kunze, Colin              16 NYCC-MR             10:33.00   10:39.10        
                  27.58       58.74 (31.16)     1:30.24 (31.50)     2:02.11 (31.87)
        2:33.82 (31.71)     3:05.81 (31.99)     3:37.65 (31.84)     4:09.42 (31.77)
        4:41.85 (32.43)     5:14.84 (32.99)     5:46.92 (32.08)     6:19.43 (32.51)
        6:51.94 (32.51)     7:24.59 (32.65)     7:57.36 (32.77)     8:29.93 (32.57)
        9:02.74 (32.81)     9:35.28 (32.54)    10:07.56 (32.28)    10:39.10 (31.54)
  4 Dimarzo, Phillip          17 NYCC-MR             10:37.00   10:47.31        
                  28.27       59.75 (31.48)     1:32.35 (32.60)     2:04.93 (32.58)
        2:37.40 (32.47)     3:10.05 (32.65)     3:43.24 (33.19)     4:15.95 (32.71)
        4:48.66 (32.71)     5:21.90 (33.24)     5:54.51 (32.61)     6:27.46 (32.95)
        7:00.72 (33.26)     7:33.84 (33.12)     8:06.86 (33.02)     8:38.89 (32.03)
        9:11.17 (32.28)     9:43.85 (32.68)    10:16.11 (32.26)    10:47.31 (31.20)
  5 Foo, Felix                13 FLY-MR              11:10.00   12:44.02        
                  31.62     1:06.94 (35.32)     1:43.89 (36.95)     2:22.85 (38.96)
        3:01.42 (38.57)     3:40.26 (38.84)     4:19.85 (39.59)     4:59.76 (39.91)
        5:38.59 (38.83)     6:18.00 (39.41)     6:57.40 (39.40)     7:37.28 (39.88)
        8:16.44 (39.16)     8:55.31 (38.87)     9:34.19 (38.88)    10:13.43 (39.24)
       10:52.27 (38.84)    11:29.38 (37.11)    12:07.03 (37.65)    12:44.02 (36.99)
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          14 NYCC-MR             10:40.00        SCR        
 -- Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR         11:10.09        SCR        
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR         19:00.09   18:38.21        
                  26.82       57.01 (30.19)     1:28.82 (31.81)     2:01.10 (32.28)
        2:34.12 (33.02)     3:06.70 (32.58)     3:39.17 (32.47)     4:11.73 (32.56)
        4:45.22 (33.49)     5:19.01 (33.79)     5:53.11 (34.10)     6:26.97 (33.86)
        7:01.08 (34.11)     7:35.63 (34.55)     8:09.74 (34.11)     8:43.50 (33.76)
        9:17.26 (33.76)     9:51.86 (34.60)    10:27.24 (35.38)    11:01.92 (34.68)
       11:37.45 (35.53)    12:13.42 (35.97)    12:48.32 (34.90)    13:23.63 (35.31)
       13:59.49 (35.86)    14:34.26 (34.77)    15:10.24 (35.98)    15:45.86 (35.62)
       16:20.51 (34.65)    16:54.56 (34.05)    17:28.91 (34.35)    18:04.43 (35.52)
       18:38.21 (33.78)
  2 Draper, Christopher       11 Rivertown Rays-MR   20:52.16   20:40.77        
                  32.20     1:09.39 (37.19)     1:46.41 (37.02)     2:22.74 (36.33)
        2:59.58 (36.84)     3:35.81 (36.23)     4:13.70 (37.89)     4:51.93 (38.23)
        5:30.55 (38.62)     6:08.61 (38.06)     6:46.81 (38.20)     7:25.32 (38.51)
        8:02.81 (37.49)     8:41.37 (38.56)     9:19.67 (38.30)     9:57.68 (38.01)
       10:34.81 (37.13)    11:13.56 (38.75)    11:52.51 (38.95)    12:30.52 (38.01)
       13:08.30 (37.78)    13:46.69 (38.39)    14:24.74 (38.05)    15:02.94 (38.20)
       15:40.95 (38.01)    16:18.51 (37.56)    16:57.19 (38.68)    17:35.04 (37.85)
       18:12.65 (37.61)    18:50.74 (38.09)    19:28.42 (37.68)    20:05.40 (36.98)
       20:40.77 (35.37)
 -- Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR         18:50.68        SCR        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David            21 NYCC-MR                52.50      52.57        
                  25.88       52.57 (26.69)                                        
  2 McCarter, Alex            17 NYCC-MR                53.29      53.97        
                  26.39       53.97 (27.58)                                        
  3 McKenna, Brian            17 UNATT-MR               51.10      55.30        
                  27.54       55.30 (27.76)                                        
  4 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR                56.85      56.13        
                  27.28       56.13 (28.85)                                        
  5 Graham, Danny             17 FLY-MR                 55.84      59.31        
                  28.61       59.31 (30.70)                                        
  6 Bucero, Nikolas           16 UNATT-MR               57.00      59.67        
                  29.87       59.67 (29.80)                                        
  7 Kunze, Colin              16 NYCC-MR              1:00.19      59.81        
                  29.53       59.81 (30.28)                                        
  8 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            55.00      59.88        
                  28.76       59.88 (31.12)                                        
  9 Dimarzo, Phillip          17 NYCC-MR              1:01.90    1:00.69        
                  30.01     1:00.69 (30.68)                                        
 10 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               1:00.67    1:01.03        
                  29.66     1:01.03 (31.37)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:01.12    1:01.86        
                  30.45     1:01.86 (31.41)                                        
 12 Raiola, Andy              15 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.57        
                  30.78     1:02.57 (31.79)                                        
 13 Rawitz, Alexander         17 NYCC-MR              1:01.16    1:02.67        
                  30.89     1:02.67 (31.78)                                        
 14 Chu, Steven               16 FLY-MR               1:02.90    1:03.89        
                  31.05     1:03.89 (32.84)                                        
 15 Nelson, Elliot            16 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.27        
                  31.48     1:05.27 (33.79)                                        
 16 Knapp, Michael            15 FLY-MR               1:02.90    1:08.03        
                  32.86     1:08.03 (35.17)                                        
 17 Scandura, Anthony         15 FLY-MR               1:02.90    1:08.52        
                  34.81     1:08.52 (33.71)                                        
 18 Avalone, Frank            15 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:12.15        
                  35.32     1:12.15 (36.83)                                        
 19 Tavcar, Andrew            16 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:14.44        
                  36.29     1:14.44 (38.15)                                        
 -- Chen, Brian               16 FLY-MR               1:03.00         DQ        
                  31.69          DQ (34.09)                                        
 -- Fabietti, Jonathan        15 HYB-MR               1:02.98         NS        
 -- Watland, Jordan           32 NYAC-MR                56.00         NS        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo            15 FLY-MR               1:00.53        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Wilson          16 FLY-MR               1:03.00        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            55.55        SCR        
 -- Fay, Daniel               17 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.64        SCR        
 -- Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR               1:02.90        SCR        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David            21 NYCC-MR              1:53.91    1:56.59        
                  27.94       57.04 (29.10)     1:26.68 (29.64)     1:56.59 (29.91)
  2 McCarter, Alex            17 NYCC-MR              2:00.07    1:59.33        
                  27.97       57.68 (29.71)     1:28.64 (30.96)     1:59.33 (30.69)
  3 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:02.13    2:02.16        
                  29.00       59.61 (30.61)     1:31.36 (31.75)     2:02.16 (30.80)
  4 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:00.90    2:03.33        
                  28.46       58.58 (30.12)     1:30.45 (31.87)     2:03.33 (32.88)
  5 Kunze, Colin              16 NYCC-MR              2:06.97    2:07.31        
                  30.52     1:02.20 (31.68)     1:34.94 (32.74)     2:07.31 (32.37)
  6 Graham, Danny             17 FLY-MR               2:02.10    2:11.46        
                  29.72     1:02.27 (32.55)     1:36.80 (34.53)     2:11.46 (34.66)
  7 Dimarzo, Phillip          17 NYCC-MR              2:12.26    2:11.70        
                  30.76     1:04.09 (33.33)     1:38.04 (33.95)     2:11.70 (33.66)
  8 Cheng, Noah               17 UNLGA-MR             2:06.13    2:11.71        
                  30.91     1:04.20 (33.29)     1:39.23 (35.03)     2:11.71 (32.48)
  9 Fay, Daniel               17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.68    2:12.94        
                  30.53     1:03.48 (32.95)     1:38.17 (34.69)     2:12.94 (34.77)
 10 Rawitz, Alexander         17 NYCC-MR              2:09.58    2:13.15        
                  31.23     1:04.31 (33.08)     1:38.85 (34.54)     2:13.15 (34.30)
 11 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               2:13.94    2:13.62        
                  31.67     1:04.96 (33.29)     1:39.16 (34.20)     2:13.62 (34.46)
 12 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR               2:13.77    2:17.10        
                  33.08     1:07.47 (34.39)     1:42.44 (34.97)     2:17.10 (34.66)
 13 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:13.71    2:19.46        
                  33.58     1:08.56 (34.98)     1:43.92 (35.36)     2:19.46 (35.54)
 14 Chu, Francis              15 UNATT-MR             2:15.00    2:19.61        
                  34.34     1:09.74 (35.40)     1:45.63 (35.89)     2:19.61 (33.98)
 15 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR               2:15.26    2:22.70        
                  33.16     1:08.96 (35.80)     1:45.92 (36.96)     2:22.70 (36.78)
 16 Chu, Steven               16 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:22.74        
                  32.69     1:07.86 (35.17)     1:45.17 (37.31)     2:22.74 (37.57)
 17 Sarabia, Josef            15 CIY-MR               2:12.00    2:25.69        
                  35.97     1:12.80 (36.83)     1:50.33 (37.53)     2:25.69 (35.36)
 18 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:28.20        
                  35.37     1:12.77 (37.40)     1:51.28 (38.51)     2:28.20 (36.92)
 19 Wan, Nicholas             17 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:28.59        
                  34.87     1:12.48 (37.61)     1:51.73 (39.25)     2:28.59 (36.86)
 20 Avalone, Frank            15 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:32.87        
                  36.01     1:15.03 (39.02)   2:32.87 (1:17.84)                    
 21 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:33.27        
                  36.50     1:15.37 (38.87)     1:54.71 (39.34)     2:33.27 (38.56)
 22 Scandura, Anthony         15 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:33.48        
                  37.45     1:15.70 (38.25)     1:55.48 (39.78)     2:33.48 (38.00)
 -- Nelson, Elliot            16 NYCC-MR              2:15.00         NS        
 -- Raiola, Andy              15 NYCC-MR              2:15.00        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          2:02.70        SCR        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              15 UNATT-MR             1:00.00    1:00.20        
                  28.61     1:00.20 (31.59)                                        
  2 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          1:02.09    1:02.78        
                  29.33     1:02.78 (33.45)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:01.77    1:02.98        
                  29.91     1:02.98 (33.07)                                        
  4 Cheng, Noah               17 UNLGA-MR             1:02.76    1:05.43        
                  31.16     1:05.43 (34.27)                                        
  5 Li, Kytoh                 16 UNATT-MR             1:02.00    1:06.22        
                  31.40     1:06.22 (34.82)                                        
  6 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR               1:06.01    1:07.23        
                  31.53     1:07.23 (35.70)                                        
  7 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          1:08.40    1:07.67        
                  32.14     1:07.67 (35.53)                                        
  8 Graham, Danny             17 FLY-MR               1:04.61    1:08.27        
                  31.54     1:08.27 (36.73)                                        
  8 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               1:06.44    1:08.27        
                  32.10     1:08.27 (36.17)                                        
 10 Raiola, Andy              15 NYCC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.65        
                  32.30     1:08.65 (36.35)                                        
 11 Chow, William             15 UNATT-MR             1:07.80    1:09.12        
                  33.21     1:09.12 (35.91)                                        
 12 Knapp, Michael            15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:09.84        
                  32.85     1:09.84 (36.99)                                        
 13 Sarabia, Josef            15 CIY-MR               1:09.29    1:11.09        
                  34.44     1:11.09 (36.65)                                        
 14 Murphy, Graham            16 RedTails-MR          1:09.09    1:11.47        
                  33.96     1:11.47 (37.51)                                        
 15 Chen, Brian               16 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:13.29        
                  34.53     1:13.29 (38.76)                                        
 16 Dougherty, Thomas         17 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:14.23        
                  34.98     1:14.23 (39.25)                                        
 17 Montesa, Dylan            16 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:14.54        
                  36.09     1:14.54 (38.45)                                        
 18 Avalone, Frank            15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:15.98        
                  34.52     1:15.98 (41.46)                                        
 19 Ng, Nick                  17 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:16.36        
                  35.96     1:16.36 (40.40)                                        
 20 Lardas, Vasilios          15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:16.40        
                  35.62     1:16.40 (40.78)                                        
 21 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:16.88        
                  36.55     1:16.88 (40.33)                                        
 22 Scandura, Anthony         15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:17.96        
                  36.55     1:17.96 (41.41)                                        
 23 Wan, Nicholas             17 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:18.58        
                  36.81     1:18.58 (41.77)                                        
 24 Chen, Oliver              17 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:18.90        
                  36.49     1:18.90 (42.41)                                        
 25 Budhram, Ryan             15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:20.50        
                  37.77     1:20.50 (42.73)                                        
 26 Fabietti, Jonathan        15 HYB-MR               1:09.71    1:27.93        
                  40.62     1:27.93 (47.31)                                        
 -- Zhou, Randy               18 NYCC-MR              1:08.00         NS        
 -- SU, Kyle                  15 UNATT-MR             1:08.00        SCR        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ryan              26 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:09.91        
                  29.49     1:02.79 (33.30)     1:36.31 (33.52)     2:09.91 (33.60)
  2 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:16.04    2:15.63        
                  30.72     1:04.72 (34.00)     1:40.11 (35.39)     2:15.63 (35.52)
  3 Cheng, Noah               17 UNLGA-MR             2:19.22    2:23.53        
  4 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          2:22.25    2:27.26        
                  32.56     1:09.56 (37.00)     1:47.56 (38.00)     2:27.26 (39.70)
  5 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:30.81    2:28.90        
                  32.86     1:11.08 (38.22)     1:49.96 (38.88)     2:28.90 (38.94)
  5 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               2:25.89    2:28.90        
                  32.47     1:09.44 (36.97)     1:48.47 (39.03)     2:28.90 (40.43)
  7 Zhou, Randy               18 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:35.09        
                  33.80     1:12.20 (38.40)     1:53.70 (41.50)     2:35.09 (41.39)
  8 Knapp, Michael            15 FLY-MR               2:34.00    2:36.70        
                  33.50     1:12.82 (39.32)     1:54.47 (41.65)     2:36.70 (42.23)
  9 Dougherty, Thomas         17 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:39.61        
 10 Chen, Brian               16 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:39.62        
                  34.99     1:15.32 (40.33)     1:57.83 (42.51)     2:39.62 (41.79)
 11 Kahn, Alec                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:39.97        
                  36.56     1:17.42 (40.86)     1:58.66 (41.24)     2:39.97 (41.31)
 12 Montesa, Dylan            16 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:44.36        
                  36.86     1:17.51 (40.65)     2:00.67 (43.16)     2:44.36 (43.69)
 13 Murphy, Graham            16 RedTails-MR          2:35.00    2:45.38        
                                1:17.01 ( )     2:01.32 (44.31)     2:45.38 (44.06)
 14 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR          2:35.00    2:47.32        
 -- Garcia, Steven            11 UNLGA-MR             2:22.07   X2:20.87        
                  32.10     1:07.73 (35.63)     1:43.72 (35.99)     2:20.87 (37.15)
 -- Jiang, David              15 UNATT-MR             2:15.00         NS        
 -- WU, George                16 FLY-MR               2:35.00        SCR        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex            17 NYCC-MR                55.56      54.94        
                  26.21       54.94 (28.73)                                        
  2 Dupres, Paul              20 UNRED-MR               55.07      55.92        
                  25.90       55.92 (30.02)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            56.61      56.55        
                  26.47       56.55 (30.08)                                        
  4 Raiola, Andy              15 NYCC-MR                57.54      56.92        
                  27.76       56.92 (29.16)                                        
  5 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR                 55.89      58.49        
                  27.46       58.49 (31.03)                                        
  6 Dougherty, Thomas         17 FLY-MR                 57.97      59.05        
                  28.53       59.05 (30.52)                                        
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR            59.67      59.98        
                  28.52       59.98 (31.46)                                        
  8 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            54.90    1:00.59        
                  27.67     1:00.59 (32.92)                                        
  9 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR                 59.40    1:00.84        
                  28.63     1:00.84 (32.21)                                        
 10 Nelson, Elliot            16 NYCC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.37        
                  28.00     1:02.37 (34.37)                                        
 11 Cheng, Noah               17 UNLGA-MR               59.36    1:02.40        
                  28.83     1:02.40 (33.57)                                        
 12 Shi, Hao                  17 FLY-MR                 59.81    1:03.43        
                  29.26     1:03.43 (34.17)                                        
 13 Ng, Nick                  17 FLY-MR               1:01.13    1:03.78        
                  29.53     1:03.78 (34.25)                                        
 14 Knapp, Michael            15 FLY-MR               1:01.99    1:04.75        
                  29.48     1:04.75 (35.27)                                        
 15 Budhram, Ryan             15 FLY-MR               1:01.99    1:04.83        
                  30.18     1:04.83 (34.65)                                        
 16 Wan, Nicholas             17 FLY-MR               1:01.89    1:04.90        
                  30.22     1:04.90 (34.68)                                        
 17 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:09.89        
                  32.72     1:09.89 (37.17)                                        
 -- Montesa, Dylan            16 FLY-MR               1:02.00         NS        
 -- Chu, Francis              15 UNATT-MR             1:02.00         NS        
 -- Lennox, Douglas           26 NYAC-MR                51.58         NS        
 -- Guernsey, David           25 NYAC-MR                54.44         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Wilson          16 FLY-MR               1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Fay, Daniel               17 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88        SCR        
 -- Chen, Jeffrey             22 Twisters-MR            56.82        SCR        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:04.45    2:03.09        
                  26.94       57.99 (31.05)     1:30.20 (32.21)     2:03.09 (32.89)
  2 Dupres, Paul              20 UNRED-MR             2:04.84    2:07.43        
                  27.13       58.80 (31.67)     1:32.11 (33.31)     2:07.43 (35.32)
  3 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:16.36    2:10.62        
                  28.09     1:00.77 (32.68)     1:35.94 (35.17)     2:10.62 (34.68)
  4 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               2:10.69    2:10.91        
                  28.35     1:00.81 (32.46)     1:34.91 (34.10)     2:10.91 (36.00)
  5 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:19.50    2:14.34        
                  29.90     1:02.85 (32.95)     1:37.83 (34.98)     2:14.34 (36.51)
  6 Robinson, Sean            28 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:14.79        
                  25.00       54.95 (29.95)     1:33.81 (38.86)     2:14.79 (40.98)
  7 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:16.18        
                  29.83     1:03.72 (33.89)     1:39.09 (35.37)     2:16.18 (37.09)
  8 Graham, Danny             17 FLY-MR               2:03.51    2:17.34        
                  27.58     1:00.58 (33.00)     1:36.93 (36.35)     2:17.34 (40.41)
  9 Kunze, Colin              16 NYCC-MR              2:16.85    2:17.64        
                  29.24     1:03.71 (34.47)     1:40.00 (36.29)     2:17.64 (37.64)
 10 Fay, Daniel               17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.53    2:20.38        
                  29.47     1:03.47 (34.00)     1:40.33 (36.86)     2:20.38 (40.05)
 11 Shi, Hao                  17 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:29.97        
                  29.92     1:05.76 (35.84)     1:46.05 (40.29)     2:29.97 (43.92)
 -- Raiola, Andy              15 NYCC-MR              2:18.39        SCR        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian            17 UNATT-MR             2:02.00    2:00.33        
                  25.10       55.04 (29.94)     1:32.70 (37.66)     2:00.33 (27.63)
  2 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:01.12    2:00.86        
                  26.60       57.53 (30.93)     1:32.22 (34.69)     2:00.86 (28.64)
  3 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:02.70        
                  25.39       56.17 (30.78)     1:32.89 (36.72)     2:02.70 (29.81)
  4 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:01.92    2:03.27        
                  26.29       56.74 (30.45)     1:34.96 (38.22)     2:03.27 (28.31)
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:06.19    2:06.76        
                  26.95       59.99 (33.04)     1:38.42 (38.43)     2:06.76 (28.34)
  6 Cheng, Noah               17 UNLGA-MR             2:05.64    2:08.01        
                  26.92     1:01.89 (34.97)     1:38.55 (36.66)     2:08.01 (29.46)
  7 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:08.67        
                  26.33     1:00.54 (34.21)     1:38.56 (38.02)     2:08.67 (30.11)
  8 Raiola, Andy              15 NYCC-MR              2:10.82    2:09.39        
                  28.34     1:01.94 (33.60)     1:41.36 (39.42)     2:09.39 (28.03)
  9 Graham, Danny             17 FLY-MR               2:00.63    2:09.86        
                  26.28       58.44 (32.16)     1:38.34 (39.90)     2:09.86 (31.52)
 10 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               2:12.05    2:09.91        
                  26.31       59.57 (33.26)     1:39.01 (39.44)     2:09.91 (30.90)
 11 Kunze, Colin              16 NYCC-MR              2:13.30    2:10.70        
                  28.64     1:00.15 (31.51)     1:41.07 (40.92)     2:10.70 (29.63)
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:11.70    2:11.18        
                  28.49     1:02.70 (34.21)     1:40.40 (37.70)     2:11.18 (30.78)
 13 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               2:09.58    2:12.53        
                  28.62     1:03.44 (34.82)     1:41.37 (37.93)     2:12.53 (31.16)
 14 Dimarzo, Phillip          17 NYCC-MR              2:12.37    2:12.66        
                  29.44     1:03.16 (33.72)     1:43.44 (40.28)     2:12.66 (29.22)
 15 Dougherty, Thomas         17 FLY-MR               2:16.90    2:18.27        
                  27.95     1:04.29 (36.34)     1:45.60 (41.31)     2:18.27 (32.67)
 16 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR               2:17.00    2:20.32        
                  29.18     1:05.79 (36.61)     1:46.75 (40.96)     2:20.32 (33.57)
 17 Rawitz, Alexander         17 NYCC-MR              2:17.00    2:20.76        
                  31.45     1:04.78 (33.33)     1:49.75 (44.97)     2:20.76 (31.01)
 18 Wan, Nicholas             17 FLY-MR               2:17.00    2:22.60        
                  28.38     1:05.07 (36.69)     1:48.90 (43.83)     2:22.60 (33.70)
 19 Sarabia, Josef            15 CIY-MR               2:16.22    2:23.58        
                  31.01     1:08.18 (37.17)     1:49.46 (41.28)     2:23.58 (34.12)
 20 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               2:17.00    2:24.07        
                  32.12     1:09.32 (37.20)     1:52.78 (43.46)     2:24.07 (31.29)
 21 Ng, Nick                  17 FLY-MR               2:17.00    2:24.17        
                  28.77     1:06.97 (38.20)     1:50.04 (43.07)     2:24.17 (34.13)
 22 Shi, Hao                  17 FLY-MR               2:15.50    2:24.62        
                  29.34     1:07.95 (38.61)     1:51.76 (43.81)     2:24.62 (32.86)
 23 Tavcar, Andrew            16 FLY-MR               2:17.00    2:30.55        
                  31.62     1:12.19 (40.57)     1:56.23 (44.04)     2:30.55 (34.32)
 24 Montesa, Dylan            16 FLY-MR               2:17.00    2:31.12        
                  33.13     1:11.00 (37.87)     1:54.38 (43.38)     2:31.12 (36.74)
 -- SU, Kyle                  15 UNATT-MR             2:15.00        SCR        
 -- Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR               2:11.39        SCR        
 -- Luk, Arnold               14 UNATT-MR             2:12.00        SCR        
 -- Fay, Daniel               17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.74        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          2:00.87        SCR        
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ryan              26 NYAC-MR              4:15.98    4:21.22        
                  28.68     1:00.86 (32.18)     1:35.82 (34.96)     2:09.99 (34.17)
        2:45.46 (35.47)     3:20.39 (34.93)     3:51.42 (31.03)     4:21.22 (29.80)
  2 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              4:21.60    4:23.78        
                  28.00       59.76 (31.76)     1:32.02 (32.26)     2:03.97 (31.95)
        2:43.43 (39.46)     3:23.86 (40.43)     3:54.25 (30.39)     4:23.78 (29.53)
  3 Raiola, Andy              15 NYCC-MR              4:41.66    4:35.55        
                  28.34     1:02.23 (33.89)     1:38.12 (35.89)     2:13.18 (35.06)
        2:54.39 (41.21)     3:34.91 (40.52)     4:05.78 (30.87)     4:35.55 (29.77)
  4 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR               4:30.35    4:40.81        
                  27.28       59.23 (31.95)     1:37.20 (37.97)     2:14.63 (37.43)
        2:54.36 (39.73)     3:34.57 (40.21)     4:08.29 (33.72)     4:40.81 (32.52)
  5 Dimarzo, Phillip          17 NYCC-MR              4:43.54    4:42.27        
                  29.81     1:06.17 (36.36)     1:41.39 (35.22)     2:17.06 (35.67)
        2:58.88 (41.82)     3:40.96 (42.08)     4:11.90 (30.94)     4:42.27 (30.37)
  6 Kunze, Colin              16 NYCC-MR              4:41.75    4:42.32        
                  29.09     1:04.10 (35.01)     1:38.08 (33.98)     2:12.12 (34.04)
        2:55.52 (43.40)     3:38.64 (43.12)     4:11.03 (32.39)     4:42.32 (31.29)
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          4:44.04    4:46.23        
                  29.80     1:04.54 (34.74)     1:42.46 (37.92)     2:19.64 (37.18)
        3:00.26 (40.62)     3:41.21 (40.95)     4:14.60 (33.39)     4:46.23 (31.63)
  8 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               4:42.58    4:46.38        
                  29.20     1:03.08 (33.88)     1:40.26 (37.18)     2:16.55 (36.29)
        2:57.10 (40.55)     3:38.58 (41.48)     4:12.74 (34.16)     4:46.38 (33.64)
  9 Chu, Steven               16 FLY-MR               4:53.00    5:16.54        
                  32.77     1:11.63 (38.86)     1:49.35 (37.72)     2:26.68 (37.33)
        3:14.84 (48.16)     4:01.13 (46.29)     4:38.66 (37.53)     5:16.54 (37.88)
 -- Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR          4:10.09        SCR        
 -- Fay, Daniel               17 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:43.27        SCR        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:28.50    1:29.28        
     1) Clarke, Jake 13                 2) McCarter, Alex 17              
     3) Tilneac, George 15              4) Gleason, David 21              
                  23.56       45.40 (21.84)     1:08.14 (22.74)     1:29.28 (21.14)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:32.16    1:34.16        
                  23.36       47.27 (23.91)     1:10.62 (23.35)     1:34.16 (23.54)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:33.00    1:34.74        
     1) Nelson, Elliot 16               2) Raiola, Andy 15                
     3) Isaac, Alejandro 14             4) Konovalov, Nicholas 14         
                  24.25       47.47 (23.22)     1:11.15 (23.68)     1:34.74 (23.59)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:37.24    1:38.22        
     1) Knight, Jordan 16               2) Dougherty, Thomas 17           
     3) Wan, Nicholas 17                4) Knapp, Michael 15              
                  25.81       49.67 (23.86)     1:13.92 (24.25)     1:38.22 (24.30)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:34.05    1:38.89        
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 13             2) Zhan, Edmund 16                
     3) Scandura, Anthony 15            4) Li, Matthew 17                 
                  23.26       49.05 (25.79)     1:13.97 (24.92)     1:38.89 (24.92)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                1:37.50    1:39.59        
     1) Zhou, Randy 18                  2) Dimarzo, Phillip 17            
     3) Valyuk, Denis 14                4) Kunze, Colin 16                
                  24.79       49.42 (24.63)     1:15.27 (25.85)     1:39.59 (24.32)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:38.89    1:42.54        
     1) Chu, Steven 16                  2) Shi, Hao 17                    
     3) Budhram, Ryan 15                4) Ng, Nick 17                    
                  26.98       51.77 (24.79)     1:16.87 (25.10)     1:42.54 (25.67)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                             1:39.67    1:44.19        
     1) WU, George 16                   2) Foo, Felix 13                  
     3) Martinovic, Filip 15            4) Li, Alan 14                    
                  27.17       53.36 (26.19)     1:18.90 (25.54)     1:44.19 (25.29)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:40.09         NS        
     1) Benjamin, Cristopher 19         2) Chen, Zhaoyu 17                
     3) Murphy, Graham 16               4) Vargas, Anthony 14             
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'E'                             1:41.29         NS        
     1) Avalone, Frank 15               2) Morales, Alexander 13          
     3) McCloskey, James 14             4) Serbi, Benjamin 13             
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'F'                             1:43.73        SCR        
     1) Montesa, Dylan 16               2) Chen, Brian 16                 
     3) Tilas, Jonathan 13              4) Park, James 13                 
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:39.33        SCR        
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:15.00    3:19.67        
     1) Tilneac, George 15              2) Nelson, Elliot 16              
     3) McCarter, Alex 17               4) Gleason, David 21              
                  25.45       52.82 (52.82)     1:16.77 (23.95)     1:43.58 (50.76)
        2:07.04 (23.46)     2:32.60 (49.02)     2:54.83 (22.23)     3:19.67 (47.07)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:23.35    3:31.86        
     1) Graham, Danny 17                2) Zhan, Edmund 16                
     3) Scandura, Anthony 15            4) Li, Matthew 17                 
                  25.38       53.06 (53.06)     1:17.83 (24.77)     1:45.16 (52.10)
        2:11.57 (26.41)     2:40.13 (54.97)     3:04.60 (24.47)     3:31.86 (51.73)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:33.12    3:38.45        
     1) Wan, Nicholas 17                2) Knapp, Michael 15              
     3) Reyes, Christopher 16           4) Dougherty, Thomas 17           
                  25.97       55.06 (55.06)     1:21.70 (26.64)     1:51.53 (56.47)
        2:16.72 (25.19)     2:45.12 (53.59)     3:10.19 (25.07)     3:38.45 (53.33)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             3:37.10    3:48.20        
     1) Grippo, Joseph 16               2) Ng, Nick 17                    
     3) Chen, Brian 16                  4) Knight, Jordan 16              
                  27.08       56.27 (56.27)     1:23.56 (27.29)     1:54.40 (58.13)
        2:21.79 (27.39)     2:52.71 (58.31)     3:18.63 (25.92)     3:48.20 (55.49)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:34.00        SCR        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:44.09        SCR        
     1) Benjamin, Cristopher 19         2) Murphy, Graham 16              
     3) Ford, Nkosi 15                  4) Chen, Zhaoyu 17                
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'E'                                  NT        SCR        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:44.50    1:44.31        
     1) McCarter, Alex 17               2) Zhou, Randy 18                 
     3) Raiola, Andy 15                 4) Gleason, David 21              
                  25.39       55.87 (30.48)     1:21.73 (25.86)     1:44.31 (22.58)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:45.51    1:47.04        
     1) Reyes, Christopher 16           2) Graham, Danny 17               
     3) Dougherty, Thomas 17            4) Li, Matthew 17                 
                  28.35       59.18 (30.83)     1:24.73 (25.55)     1:47.04 (22.31)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:51.00    1:55.04        
     1) Rawitz, Alexander 17            2) Dimarzo, Phillip 17            
     3) Tilneac, George 15              4) Nelson, Elliot 16              
                  30.29     1:03.16 (32.87)     1:30.52 (27.36)     1:55.04 (24.52)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:58.09    1:55.87        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 15                2) Murphy, Graham 16              
     3) Benjamin, Cristopher 19         4) Chen, Zhaoyu 17                
                  32.91     1:09.87 (36.96)     1:30.45 (20.58)     1:55.87 (25.42)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:53.02    1:56.67        
     1) Chu, Steven 16                  2) Chen, Oliver 17                
     3) Ng, Nick 17                     4) Scandura, Anthony 15           
                  31.80     1:03.88 (32.08)     1:32.20 (28.32)     1:56.67 (24.47)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:50.30    1:57.58        
     1) Grippo, Joseph 16               2) Knight, Jordan 16              
     3) Shi, Hao 17                     4) Lardas, Vasilios 15            
                  32.84     1:04.03 (31.19)     1:31.82 (27.79)     1:57.58 (25.76)
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Douglas           11 FLY-MR                    NT      29.13        
  2 Chopey, Julia             12 FLY-MR                    NT      30.12        
  3 Reiter, Stephanie         11 FLY-MR                    NT      31.21        
  4 Reiter, Valerie           11 FLY-MR                    NT      31.53        
 
Mixed Open 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      12 UNLGA-MR                  NT    2:21.41        
                  32.50     1:09.11 (36.61)     1:46.10 (36.99)     2:21.41 (35.31)
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:06.68        
                  30.71     1:06.68 (35.97)                                        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mirabal, Isaiah           12 FLY-MR                    NT      31.30