Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
    2011 MR Flushing Y Junior Swim Championship - 10/15/2011 to 10/16/2011     
                         Sanction #: 111004, 111054-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            30.43      30.01        
  2 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            30.51      30.68        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            30.95      31.06        
  4 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR               32.40      31.20        
  5 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            30.29      31.57        
  6 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            33.66      32.04        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            32.68      32.55        
  8 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            32.21      32.75        
  9 Townsend, Dayna P         10 Twisters-MR            32.67      33.00        
 10 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 32.61      33.14        
 11 Santosa, Jessica G        10 Ncac-MR                35.00      33.47        
 12 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.62        
 13 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            35.09      33.90        
 14 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            38.38      34.63        
 15 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 35.86      34.94        
 16 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 35.41      35.27        
 17 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR                 35.38      35.40        
 18 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            35.69      35.42        
 19 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                 34.61      35.75        
 20 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            37.49      35.90        
 21 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 Ncac-MR                35.00      36.00        
 22 Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR            39.78      36.14        
 23 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            37.04      36.50        
 24 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR                 33.83      36.54        
 25 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR                 35.95      36.68        
 26 Donlevy, Kelly A          10 CIY-MR                 37.47      36.74        
 27 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 38.23      37.39        
 28 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 Ncac-MR                42.35      37.69        
 29 McAndrew, Emma W           9 CIY-MR                 41.84      38.41        
 30 Donlevy, Maggie M          8 CIY-MR                 40.27      38.67        
 31 Chen, Kira                 7 UNFLY-MR               41.00      38.95        
 32 Wozniak, Sarah M          10 CIY-MR                    NT      39.11        
 33 Tse, Jalyn A               7 CIY-MR                 47.70      39.13        
 34 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            39.56      39.86        
 35 Tung, Michelle L           9 Ncac-MR                44.00      39.90        
 36 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR            41.06      40.28        
 37 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            42.92      40.67        
 38 Suteja, Kezia S            8 Ncac-MR                44.00      40.85        
 39 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR                 40.38      41.00        
 40 Fang, Vivian A             9 CIY-MR                 51.08      42.27        
 41 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 Ncac-MR                38.00      43.02        
 42 Cordova, Cara E            8 CIY-MR                    NT      43.74        
 43 Ng, Melanie Z              8 CIY-MR                    NT      44.05        
 44 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            45.14      44.48        
 45 Aledort, Alexandra D       9 FLY-MR                 45.00      44.78        
 46 Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR                 41.31      44.94        
 47 Maldonado, Merylis         9 CIY-MR                    NT      45.02        
 48 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            44.32      45.28        
 49 Casottana, Kelly D        10 FLY-MR                 49.55      45.58        
 50 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR            48.30      45.67        
 51 Patel, Risha S             9 CIY-MR                    NT      46.95        
 52 Ma, Sarah                  5 CIY-MR                    NT      47.63        
 53 Chau, Audrey A             9 CIY-MR                    NT      49.09        
 54 Liu, Laura B               7 FLY-MR                 50.00      52.60        
 55 Thomas, Christine A        8 FLY-MR                 53.74      52.65        
 56 Sanderson, Nia L           9 CIY-MR                    NT      54.83        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            35.61      34.97        
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR               35.59      35.05        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            34.64      35.51        
  4 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 Ncac-MR                38.00      37.56        
  5 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 38.72      38.18        
  6 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR                 38.98      38.61        
  7 Santosa, Jessica G        10 Ncac-MR                39.00      40.54        
  8 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            41.08      41.13        
  9 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR                 41.17      41.21        
 10 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR                 42.48      41.78        
 11 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            44.17      42.08        
 12 Chen, Kira                 7 UNFLY-MR               46.00      42.39        
 13 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR                 44.07      43.87        
 14 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 Ncac-MR                42.00      43.89        
 15 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            45.27      44.13        
 16 McAndrew, Emma W           9 CIY-MR                 53.20      44.54        
 17 Noonan, Meaghan E          9 CIY-MR                 45.76      44.72        
 18 Ng, Melanie Z              8 CIY-MR                    NT      45.04        
 19 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            46.47      45.08        
 20 Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR            45.22      45.30        
 21 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            42.75      45.91        
 22 Tse, Jalyn A               7 CIY-MR                 48.65      45.99        
 23 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 Ncac-MR                47.79      46.62        
 24 Tung, Michelle L           9 Ncac-MR                48.00      47.18        
 25 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR            48.22      48.55        
 26 Wozniak, Sarah M          10 CIY-MR                    NT      48.85        
 27 Fang, Vivian A             9 CIY-MR                 50.14      48.92        
 28 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR                 47.88      49.30        
 29 Aledort, Alexandra D       9 FLY-MR                 53.00      49.88        
 30 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR            51.35      50.96        
 31 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            48.05      51.07        
 32 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 49.84      51.36        
 33 Suteja, Kezia S            8 Ncac-MR                50.00      52.38        
 34 Cordova, Cara E            8 CIY-MR                    NT      52.47        
 35 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            49.55      52.63        
 36 Liu, Laura B               7 FLY-MR                 55.00      52.70        
 37 Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR                 47.69      52.82        
 38 Casottana, Kelly D        10 FLY-MR                 54.13      52.87        
 39 Patel, Risha S             9 CIY-MR                    NT      54.60        
 40 Ma, Sarah                  5 CIY-MR                    NT      55.27        
 40 Maldonado, Merylis         9 CIY-MR                    NT      55.27        
 42 Chau, Audrey A             9 CIY-MR                    NT      58.11        
 43 Thomas, Christine A        8 FLY-MR                 58.19      58.57        
 44 Sanderson, Nia L           9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:13.13        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            38.97      39.14        
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 UNLGA-MR               41.18      39.55        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            41.39      41.62        
  4 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            41.14      41.68        
  5 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 42.98      41.74        
  6 Townsend, Dayna P         10 Twisters-MR            43.74      42.12        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            41.61      43.03        
  8 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 45.93      44.66        
  9 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            45.98      44.67        
 10 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                 45.63      44.83        
 11 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            45.76      45.04        
 12 Santosa, Jessica G        10 Ncac-MR                44.00      45.06        
 13 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            47.43      45.23        
 14 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            49.33      45.89        
 15 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 48.37      46.68        
 16 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 Ncac-MR                45.00      46.89        
 17 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            48.12      47.80        
 18 Donlevy, Maggie M          8 CIY-MR                 50.94      47.90        
 19 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            48.78      48.07        
 20 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR                 46.33      48.09        
 21 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            56.68      49.13        
 22 Uszynski, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR            48.25      49.19        
 23 Donlevy, Kelly A          10 CIY-MR                 48.03      49.64        
 24 Ng, Melanie Z              8 CIY-MR                    NT      50.03        
 25 Fang, Vivian A             9 CIY-MR                 56.03      50.05        
 26 Noonan, Meaghan E          9 CIY-MR                 50.50      50.24        
 27 Witkowski, Sydney M       10 FLY-MR                 46.57      50.50        
 28 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            49.99      51.60        
 29 Grygorczuk, Julia         10 Twisters-MR            47.84      51.97        
 30 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR                 53.41      52.03        
 31 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR                 53.05      52.26        
 32 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            53.62      52.60        
 33 Tse, Jalyn A               7 CIY-MR                 58.40      52.97        
 34 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 Ncac-MR                50.00      53.25        
 35 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR            50.12      54.97        
 36 Tung, Michelle L           9 Ncac-MR                55.00      55.15        
 37 Maldonado, Merylis         9 CIY-MR                    NT      55.34        
 38 Wozniak, Sarah M          10 CIY-MR                    NT      55.66        
 39 Casottana, Kelly D        10 FLY-MR                 57.53      56.88        
 40 Cordova, Cara E            8 CIY-MR                    NT      56.94        
 41 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR          1:00.02      57.07        
 42 Liu, Laura B               7 FLY-MR               1:00.00      57.87        
 43 Sanderson, Nia L           9 CIY-MR                    NT      58.03        
 44 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            58.15      59.90        
 45 Sadikov, Danielle         10 Ncac-MR                52.00    1:01.50        
 46 Ma, Sarah                  5 CIY-MR                    NT    1:01.53        
 47 Patel, Risha S             9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:02.63        
 48 Chau, Audrey A             9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:13.49        
 49 Thomas, Christine A        8 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:16.12        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            33.51      33.30        
  2 Chu, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            32.26      33.48        
  3 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            36.28      35.47        
  4 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            33.74      35.81        
  5 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 36.66      36.26        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M         9 Twisters-MR            35.63      36.59        
  7 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 35.14      36.62        
  8 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            39.14      37.43        
  9 Rivera, Hannah             9 Twisters-MR            37.98      38.65        
 10 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            41.50      38.84        
 11 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            41.93      39.72        
 12 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                 44.67      40.95        
 13 Donlevy, Kelly A          10 CIY-MR                 41.65      41.51        
 14 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR                 36.51      41.92        
 15 McAndrew, Emma W           9 CIY-MR                 49.08      43.13        
 16 Townsend, Dayna P         10 Twisters-MR            40.10      44.10        
 17 Suteja, Kezia S            8 Ncac-MR                47.00      44.64        
 18 Donlevy, Maggie M          8 CIY-MR                 43.61      44.87        
 19 Collmar, Yilinna           7 FLY-MR                 45.85      45.19        
 20 Noonan, Meaghan E          9 CIY-MR                 57.10      48.51        
 21 Chen, Kira                 7 UNFLY-MR               45.00      48.81        
 22 Ramirez, Leslye F          8 FLY-MR                 52.42      50.13        
 23 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 54.57      50.29        
 24 Tsai, Sarah Y              7 Ncac-MR                50.00      54.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:17.00    2:20.67        
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 10            2) Starzyk, Suzanne 10            
     3) Chu, Annie 10                   4) Fong, Samantha 10              
                  36.13     1:15.19 (39.06)     1:49.32 (34.13)     2:20.67 (31.35)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:29.00    2:31.90        
     1) Falcao, Isabella L 9            2) Rodriguez, Emily M 9           
     3) Youssef, Lara S 9               4) Rivera, Hannah 9               
                  40.69     1:23.27 (42.58)     1:59.08 (35.81)     2:31.90 (32.82)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:30.67    2:37.24        
     1) Thomas, Laura E 10              2) Moon, Jacqueline 10            
     3) Courtney, Julia M 10            4) Lovasz, Isabella H 9           
                  39.84     1:21.83 (41.99)     1:58.80 (36.97)     2:37.24 (38.44)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:41.00    2:51.27        
     1) Lim, Jessica G 9                2) Criollo, Ashley K 10           
     3) Uszynski, Alexandra 10          4) Yanza, Ayleen 9                
                  44.00     1:27.73 (43.73)     2:15.16 (47.43)     2:51.27 (36.11)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:40.00    2:52.27        
     1) Moon, Laura 9                   2) Yuen, Valerie A 9              
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 10        4) Bilello, Chiara L 10           
                  55.97     1:34.07 (38.10)     2:19.42 (45.35)     2:52.27 (32.85)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                              NT    2:56.74        
     1) Wozniak, Sarah M 10             2) Ng, Melanie Z 8                
     3) Tse, Jalyn A 7                  4) Maldonado, Merylis 9           
                  57.92     1:43.52 (45.60)     2:36.35 (52.83)     2:56.74 (20.39)
  7 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:56.04    2:59.17        
     1) Donlevy, Kelly A 10             2) Fang, Vivian A 9               
     3) Donlevy, Maggie M 8             4) McAndrew, Emma W 9             
                  42.09     1:31.71 (49.62)     2:20.87 (49.16)     2:59.17 (38.30)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:54.69    3:40.74        
     1) Aledort, Alexandra D 9          2) Witkowski, Sydney M 10         
     3) Casottana, Kelly D 10           4) Thomas, Christine A 8          
                  58.36     1:45.48 (47.12)   2:48.26 (1:02.78)     3:40.74 (52.48)
  9 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                              NT    3:52.34        
     1) Ma, Sarah 5                     2) Patel, Risha S 9               
     3) Chau, Audrey A 9                4) Cordova, Cara E 8              
                  57.94     1:13.47 (15.53)   3:52.34 (2:38.87)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              12 Ncac-MR                26.70      26.71        
  2 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            26.88      27.21        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    12 UNLGA-MR               28.30      27.73        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            27.95      27.82        
  5 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            27.54      27.91        
  6 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            28.31      27.93        
  6 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            27.49      27.93        
  8 Miou, Grace               12 Ncac-MR                38.37      28.28        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            28.39      28.52        
 10 NG, Jasmine               12 Ncac-MR                29.80      28.58        
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            30.18      29.50        
 12 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR                 30.23      29.60        
 13 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            29.02      29.79        
 14 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            30.43      29.81        
 15 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 29.54      29.86        
 16 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR            29.19      29.96        
 17 Scandalios, Cassie M      12 CIY-MR                 31.17      30.26        
 17 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR                 30.82      30.26        
 19 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR                 30.22      30.45        
 20 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 30.43      30.46        
 21 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            31.02      30.60        
 22 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            31.52      30.75        
 23 SU, Rachael               11 Ncac-MR                32.00      30.77        
 23 Flear, Erica              12 Manta Rays-MR          31.31      30.77        
 25 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR                 32.01      31.31        
 26 Ambery, Alana D           12 FLY-MR                 30.99      31.69        
 27 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR                 33.41      31.89        
 28 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            32.23      32.11        
 29 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR            34.36      32.42        
 30 Huberts, Sarah Jean       12 CIY-MR                 32.80      32.71        
 31 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            32.46      32.73        
 32 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR                 32.89      32.85        
 33 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR                 33.65      32.94        
 34 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR            33.56      33.31        
 35 Hongamata, Petra          11 Ncac-MR                36.00      33.57        
 36 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR                 33.30      33.80        
 37 Grzywna, Gabriela M       11 FLY-MR                 37.40      34.07        
 38 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR                 33.98      34.18        
 39 Patel, Nisha V            11 CIY-MR                 38.51      34.88        
 40 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 35.39      35.58        
 41 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        11 Twisters-MR            40.67      35.94        
 42 Ng, Natasha Z             12 CIY-MR                    NT      36.35        
 43 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR            36.42      37.40        
 44 Ravishankar, Krithika     11 CIY-MR                    NT      41.93        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    12 UNLGA-MR               30.16      29.79        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            32.35      31.82        
  3 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            33.05      32.51        
  4 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            33.48      32.59        
  5 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR                 34.53      33.60        
  6 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR            32.12      34.11        
  7 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR                 36.28      34.31        
  8 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            36.18      34.45        
  9 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR            35.44      35.09        
 10 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            33.74      35.51        
 11 Scandalios, Cassie M      12 CIY-MR                 37.10      36.05        
 12 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 35.60      36.38        
 13 SU, Rachael               11 Ncac-MR                38.00      36.97        
 14 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR                 39.96      37.60        
 15 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR                 38.90      37.94        
 16 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR            38.25      37.97        
 17 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            38.58      38.06        
 18 Ambery, Alana D           12 FLY-MR                 38.57      38.18        
 19 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            41.21      38.49        
 20 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR                 38.87      38.82        
 21 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            38.23      39.61        
 22 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR                 42.87      39.88        
 23 Hongamata, Petra          11 Ncac-MR                41.00      40.16        
 24 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR                 39.85      40.24        
 25 Grzywna, Gabriela M       11 FLY-MR                 44.09      41.12        
 26 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR            42.82      41.65        
 27 Patel, Nisha V            11 CIY-MR                 43.29      42.15        
 28 Ng, Natasha Z             12 CIY-MR                    NT      43.07        
 29 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 47.66      43.62        
 30 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        11 Twisters-MR            49.77      44.75        
 31 Ravishankar, Krithika     11 CIY-MR                    NT      52.38        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            33.57      33.70        
  2 Chow, Regina              12 Ncac-MR                34.00      35.44        
  3 Miou, Grace               12 Ncac-MR                34.24      36.07        
  4 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            36.28      36.12        
  5 Falcao, Nicole            11 Twisters-MR            36.29      37.22        
  6 NG, Jasmine               12 Ncac-MR                36.78      37.30        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            36.48      38.17        
  8 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR            36.44      38.21        
  9 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 37.47      38.41        
 10 Wozny, Victoria           12 Twisters-MR            37.27      38.46        
 11 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 37.93      39.06        
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            38.67      39.44        
 13 Chen, Chelsea W           11 FLY-MR                 38.71      39.55        
 14 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR                 42.65      40.68        
 15 Flear, Erica              12 Manta Rays-MR          39.88      41.03        
 16 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            41.81      41.50        
 17 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR                 42.25      41.58        
 18 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            45.06      42.61        
 19 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR                 42.29      42.82        
 20 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            42.98      43.15        
 21 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR                 42.70      43.23        
 22 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR                 45.86      43.26        
 23 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR                 42.86      43.60        
 24 Huie, Jody                11 FLY-MR                 45.13      43.72        
 25 Ng, Natasha Z             12 CIY-MR                    NT      44.18        
 26 Hongamata, Petra          11 Ncac-MR                46.00      44.82        
 27 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            44.66      45.47        
 28 Huberts, Sarah Jean       12 CIY-MR                 45.23      47.69        
 29 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR            49.91      49.52        
 30 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 50.64      49.83        
 31 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR            54.89      51.18        
 32 Grzywna, Gabriela M       11 FLY-MR                 58.10      51.84        
 33 Ravishankar, Krithika     11 CIY-MR                    NT      59.38        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            29.20      30.35        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     11 Twisters-MR            30.97      30.38        
  3 Chow, Regina              12 Ncac-MR                31.00      30.53        
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    12 UNLGA-MR               30.33      30.86        
  5 Miou, Grace               12 Ncac-MR                33.03      31.02        
  6 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 31.14      31.36        
  7 NG, Jasmine               12 Ncac-MR                33.19      31.76        
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            31.59      31.97        
  9 Flear, Erica              12 Manta Rays-MR          33.43      32.62        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            34.91      33.85        
 11 Mamone, Julia A           12 Twisters-MR               NT      34.06        
 12 Scandalios, Cassie M      12 CIY-MR                 40.54      34.90        
 13 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            35.48      35.80        
 14 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR                 37.59      35.90        
 15 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            36.02      36.14        
 16 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR                 37.99      36.17        
 17 SU, Rachael               11 Ncac-MR                41.00      36.56        
 18 Hidalgo, Mia N            12 Twisters-MR            36.36      37.41        
 19 Ambery, Alana D           12 FLY-MR                 39.45      40.25        
 20 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR                 38.64      40.43        
 21 Patel, Nisha V            11 CIY-MR                 45.40      41.44        
 22 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        11 Twisters-MR            53.00      41.52        
 23 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR            43.17      41.67        
 24 Huberts, Sarah Jean       12 CIY-MR                 41.88      42.31        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.00    2:07.57        
                  33.81     1:14.32 (40.51)     1:39.93 (25.61)     2:07.57 (27.64)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:06.00    2:10.81        
     1) Mamone, Julia A 12              2) Zezula, Katarzyna 11           
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 11        4) Wozny, Victoria 12             
                  33.82     1:12.37 (38.55)     1:43.14 (30.77)     2:10.81 (27.67)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:13.82    2:12.62        
     1) Moratos, Angelica M 12          2) Yeh, Chloe A 12                
     3) Mo, Wendy 11                    4) Zdesar, Samantha M 12          
                  34.19     1:11.52 (37.33)     1:43.32 (31.80)     2:12.62 (29.30)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:13.07    2:14.09        
     1) Scandalios, Cassie M 12         2) Huberts, Sarah Jean 12         
     3) Patel, Nisha V 11               4) Ng, Natasha Z 12               
                  37.05       54.77 (17.72)     1:25.55 (30.78)     2:14.09 (48.54)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:22.46    2:23.41        
     1) Xing, Michelle L 11             2) Chen, Chelsea W 11             
     3) Reiter, Valerie G 11            4) Chopey, Julia S 12             
                  37.79     1:16.57 (38.78)     1:53.19 (36.62)     2:23.41 (30.22)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:14.00    2:24.22        
                  41.89     1:18.28 (36.39)     1:51.58 (33.30)     2:24.22 (32.64)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:33.31         DQ        
     1) Huie, Jody 11                   2) Lu, Helen 11                   
     3) Reiter, Stephanie C 11          4) Ambery, Alana D 12             
                  44.26     1:22.44 (38.18)     2:00.12 (37.68)          DQ (31.80)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                    2:25.00         DQ        
                  43.38     1:23.29 (39.91)     2:01.13 (37.84)          DQ (41.63)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.68        
  2 Jia, Kaity Y              13 Twisters-MR            26.07      26.26        
  3 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR            26.49      26.65        
  4 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR                 26.00      26.70        
  5 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR            26.46      26.76        
  6 Goldman, Georgia R        14 CIY-MR                 27.04      26.97        
  7 Covaci, Kristie-Anna      14 Manta Rays-MR          27.89      27.23        
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR            27.14      27.55        
  8 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR            27.04      27.55        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR            27.23      27.65        
 11 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR                 27.78      27.78        
 12 Markunas, Rebecca R       13 FLY-MR                 28.54      28.41        
 13 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR               29.00      28.53        
 14 Lou, Erica                13 Ncac-MR                28.80      28.61        
 15 Asanjarani, Ashley S      13 CIY-MR                 29.67      28.71        
 16 Vennitti, Gabby M         13 CIY-MR                 27.94      29.17        
 17 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR                 28.47      29.18        
 18 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR                 28.48      29.26        
 19 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR            29.23      29.28        
 20 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR                 29.58      29.39        
 21 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR            31.37      30.08        
 22 Hongamata, Lydia          14 Ncac-MR                31.00      30.24        
 23 Bay, Alexandria M         13 UNLGA-MR               30.92      30.41        
 24 Wan, Sarah S              13 FLY-MR                 29.49      30.53        
 25 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR            30.08      31.05        
 26 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR                 30.09      31.14        
 27 Hooi, Sophie M            13 CIY-MR                    NT      31.56        
 28 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR                 30.80      31.66        
 29 DiPaola, Maria            13 CIY-MR                 31.25      31.67        
 30 Chakrapani, Swathi        14 CIY-MR                    NT      31.91        
 31 Clinton, Anna G           13 FLY-MR                 32.68      33.38        
 32 Pereira, Analisa N        13 CIY-MR                 32.41      34.44        
 33 Bandlamudi, Mahita        13 CIY-MR                 34.63      34.50        
 34 Arias, Victoria L         13 FLY-MR                 35.37      34.63        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR         11:57.09   11:36.94        
                  29.71     1:03.14 (33.43)     1:37.60 (34.46)     2:12.47 (34.87)
        2:47.60 (35.13)     3:23.25 (35.65)     3:58.33 (35.08)     4:33.59 (35.26)
        5:08.68 (35.09)     5:43.82 (35.14)     6:19.53 (35.71)     6:55.50 (35.97)
        7:30.87 (35.37)     8:06.71 (35.84)     8:42.28 (35.57)     9:17.95 (35.67)
        9:52.92 (34.97)    10:28.38 (35.46)    11:03.82 (35.44)    11:36.94 (33.12)
  2 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR         11:44.37   11:48.20        
                  30.74     1:04.50 (33.76)     1:39.66 (35.16)     2:15.94 (36.28)
        2:51.90 (35.96)     3:28.62 (36.72)     4:05.12 (36.50)     4:41.39 (36.27)
        5:17.58 (36.19)     5:53.57 (35.99)     6:29.46 (35.89)     7:05.09 (35.63)
        7:40.68 (35.59)     8:16.16 (35.48)     8:51.49 (35.33)     9:27.27 (35.78)
       10:02.44 (35.17)    10:39.46 (37.02)    11:14.20 (34.74)    11:48.20 (34.00)
  3 Jia, Kaity Y              13 Twisters-MR               NT   11:49.31        
                  31.13     1:05.89 (34.76)     1:40.96 (35.07)     2:16.18 (35.22)
        2:50.99 (34.81)     3:26.39 (35.40)     4:02.00 (35.61)     4:37.39 (35.39)
        5:13.54 (36.15)     5:49.22 (35.68)     6:25.94 (36.72)     7:01.31 (35.37)
        7:37.56 (36.25)     8:13.69 (36.13)     8:49.92 (36.23)     9:26.72 (36.80)
       10:03.22 (36.50)    10:39.76 (36.54)    11:15.94 (36.18)    11:49.31 (33.37)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR         11:35.07   11:52.72        
                  30.03     1:02.62 (32.59)     1:36.74 (34.12)     2:11.57 (34.83)
        2:47.37 (35.80)     3:23.10 (35.73)     3:59.45 (36.35)     4:36.19 (36.74)
        5:13.20 (37.01)     5:50.55 (37.35)     6:27.29 (36.74)     7:03.72 (36.43)
        7:40.05 (36.33)     8:17.08 (37.03)     8:53.65 (36.57)     9:31.28 (37.63)
       10:07.91 (36.63)    10:44.40 (36.49)    11:20.62 (36.22)    11:52.72 (32.10)
  5 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR         12:08.11   12:01.66        
                  31.93     1:07.31 (35.38)     1:43.43 (36.12)     2:19.78 (36.35)
        2:56.57 (36.79)     3:33.20 (36.63)     4:09.90 (36.70)     4:46.88 (36.98)
        5:23.47 (36.59)     5:59.98 (36.51)     6:36.63 (36.65)     7:13.56 (36.93)
        7:50.46 (36.90)     8:26.95 (36.49)     9:03.33 (36.38)     9:39.80 (36.47)
       10:15.70 (35.90)    10:52.07 (36.37)    11:27.61 (35.54)    12:01.66 (34.05)
  6 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR            11:52.19   12:05.05        
                  31.94     1:07.45 (35.51)     1:43.58 (36.13)     2:20.33 (36.75)
        2:57.53 (37.20)     3:33.94 (36.41)     4:10.44 (36.50)     4:47.05 (36.61)
        5:23.74 (36.69)     6:00.37 (36.63)     6:37.03 (36.66)     7:13.65 (36.62)
        7:50.81 (37.16)     8:27.35 (36.54)     9:04.10 (36.75)     9:40.53 (36.43)
       10:17.13 (36.60)    10:54.09 (36.96)    11:30.33 (36.24)    12:05.05 (34.72)
  7 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR              12:20.00   12:07.49        
                  32.43     1:08.76 (36.33)     1:45.87 (37.11)     2:23.48 (37.61)
        3:00.20 (36.72)     3:36.05 (35.85)     4:13.45 (37.40)     4:49.85 (36.40)
        5:27.57 (37.72)     6:04.59 (37.02)     6:39.92 (35.33)     7:17.29 (37.37)
        7:54.09 (36.80)     8:30.87 (36.78)     9:08.54 (37.67)     9:44.40 (35.86)
       10:21.43 (37.03)    10:58.05 (36.62)    11:33.41 (35.36)    12:07.49 (34.08)
  8 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR         12:20.16   12:10.18        
                  30.73     1:07.18 (36.45)     1:44.83 (37.65)     2:22.35 (37.52)
        3:00.56 (38.21)     3:36.95 (36.39)     4:13.47 (36.52)     4:49.61 (36.14)
        5:26.72 (37.11)     6:04.04 (37.32)     6:42.06 (38.02)     7:18.16 (36.10)
        7:55.07 (36.91)     8:31.76 (36.69)     9:08.93 (37.17)     9:46.19 (37.26)
       10:23.22 (37.03)    10:59.29 (36.07)    11:35.93 (36.64)    12:10.18 (34.25)
  9 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR              13:10.90   12:25.08        
                  33.03     1:11.88 (38.85)     1:50.24 (38.36)     2:26.90 (36.66)
        3:03.53 (36.63)     3:39.93 (36.40)     4:16.66 (36.73)     4:53.14 (36.48)
        5:30.47 (37.33)     6:08.19 (37.72)     6:44.36 (36.17)     7:23.07 (38.71)
        7:59.85 (36.78)     8:37.34 (37.49)     9:15.35 (38.01)     9:51.95 (36.60)
       10:32.41 (40.46)    11:12.18 (39.77)    11:50.85 (38.67)    12:25.08 (34.23)
 10 Asanjarani, Ashley S      13 CIY-MR                    NT   12:44.78        
                  32.32     1:09.15 (36.83)     1:46.99 (37.84)     2:25.11 (38.12)
        3:03.10 (37.99)     3:41.56 (38.46)     4:20.97 (39.41)     4:59.70 (38.73)
        5:38.87 (39.17)     6:17.67 (38.80)     6:56.71 (39.04)     7:35.84 (39.13)
        8:15.06 (39.22)     8:54.25 (39.19)     9:33.45 (39.20)    10:12.80 (39.35)
       10:51.52 (38.72)    11:30.69 (39.17)    12:09.61 (38.92)    12:44.78 (35.17)
 11 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR                    NT   12:45.39        
                  32.39     1:09.26 (36.87)     1:46.95 (37.69)     2:25.47 (38.52)
        3:03.57 (38.10)     3:41.66 (38.09)     4:20.67 (39.01)     4:59.50 (38.83)
        5:38.55 (39.05)     6:17.42 (38.87)     6:56.71 (39.29)     7:36.07 (39.36)
        8:15.34 (39.27)     8:54.61 (39.27)     9:33.73 (39.12)    10:12.72 (38.99)
       10:51.38 (38.66)    11:30.76 (39.38)    12:09.48 (38.72)    12:45.39 (35.91)
 12 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR              12:10.00   12:52.85        
                  32.99     1:09.27 (36.28)     1:47.40 (38.13)     2:26.87 (39.47)
        3:05.38 (38.51)     3:45.45 (40.07)     4:22.49 (37.04)     5:02.74 (40.25)
        5:42.43 (39.69)     6:21.57 (39.14)     7:03.86 (42.29)     7:44.43 (40.57)
        8:24.94 (40.51)     9:04.40 (39.46)     9:45.92 (41.52)    10:24.22 (38.30)
       11:01.80 (37.58)    11:40.24 (38.44)    12:17.81 (37.57)    12:52.85 (35.04)
 13 Dwass, Simona             14 Manta Rays-MR             NT   13:10.49        
                  33.65     1:12.44 (38.79)     1:53.88 (41.44)     2:34.95 (41.07)
        3:14.74 (39.79)     3:54.24 (39.50)     4:34.34 (40.10)     5:15.11 (40.77)
        5:55.84 (40.73)     6:35.76 (39.92)     7:16.18 (40.42)     7:57.47 (41.29)
        8:37.65 (40.18)     9:18.54 (40.89)     9:57.94 (39.40)    10:37.65 (39.71)
       11:18.14 (40.49)    11:56.94 (38.80)    12:35.20 (38.26)    13:10.49 (35.29)
 14 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR              13:30.00   13:33.95        
                  33.35     1:12.59 (39.24)     1:51.17 (38.58)     2:33.26 (42.09)
        3:13.81 (40.55)     3:54.88 (41.07)     4:35.96 (41.08)     5:17.46 (41.50)
        5:59.56 (42.10)     6:41.30 (41.74)     7:22.94 (41.64)     8:05.99 (43.05)
        8:47.29 (41.30)     9:29.77 (42.48)    10:11.51 (41.74)    10:53.74 (42.23)
       11:35.09 (41.35)    12:15.66 (40.57)    12:55.76 (40.10)    13:33.95 (38.19)
 15 Markunas, Rebecca R       13 FLY-MR              13:30.00   13:39.08        
                  33.98     1:13.31 (39.33)     1:53.28 (39.97)     2:34.46 (41.18)
        3:15.73 (41.27)     3:57.10 (41.37)     4:39.03 (41.93)     5:20.38 (41.35)
        6:01.91 (41.53)     6:43.09 (41.18)     7:25.58 (42.49)     8:07.81 (42.23)
        8:48.81 (41.00)     9:31.52 (42.71)    10:13.50 (41.98)    10:55.45 (41.95)
       11:37.59 (42.14)    12:18.92 (41.33)    12:59.24 (40.32)    13:39.08 (39.84)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Georgia R        14 CIY-MR               2:19.96    2:20.62        
                  32.20     1:08.28 (36.08)     1:44.83 (36.55)     2:20.62 (35.79)
  2 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               2:29.00    2:21.06        
                  33.78     1:09.77 (35.99)     1:46.04 (36.27)     2:21.06 (35.02)
  3 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          2:23.92    2:23.71        
                  34.32     1:10.53 (36.21)     1:48.02 (37.49)     2:23.71 (35.69)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          2:27.16    2:25.06        
                  33.67     1:10.34 (36.67)     1:48.28 (37.94)     2:25.06 (36.78)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          2:24.69    2:26.90        
                  34.75     1:12.05 (37.30)     1:50.47 (38.42)     2:26.90 (36.43)
  6 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               2:27.42    2:27.10        
                  35.12     1:12.40 (37.28)     1:50.95 (38.55)     2:27.10 (36.15)
  7 Asanjarani, Ashley S      13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:27.50        
                  34.40     1:12.30 (37.90)     1:51.98 (39.68)     2:27.50 (35.52)
  8 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               2:36.05    2:37.41        
                  38.19     1:18.14 (39.95)     1:59.31 (41.17)     2:37.41 (38.10)
  9 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR          2:46.58    2:46.45        
                  39.48     1:20.92 (41.44)     2:03.73 (42.81)     2:46.45 (42.72)
 10 Markunas, Rebecca R       13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.93        
                  39.45     1:23.12 (43.67)     2:07.58 (44.46)     2:48.93 (41.35)
 11 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               2:54.64    2:54.13        
                  41.40     1:26.25 (44.85)     2:10.42 (44.17)     2:54.13 (43.71)
 12 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:01.25        
                  41.20     1:27.32 (46.12)     2:15.03 (47.71)     3:01.25 (46.22)
 13 Arias, Victoria L         13 FLY-MR               3:14.76    3:09.81        
                  43.71   3:09.81 (2:26.10)                                        
 14 Pereira, Analisa N        13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:15.96        
                                1:33.43 ( )     2:25.29 (51.86)     3:15.96 (50.67)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:10.03        
                  33.27     1:10.03 (36.76)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:12.67    1:11.79        
                  34.02     1:11.79 (37.77)                                        
  3 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          1:18.32    1:16.53        
                  35.83     1:16.53 (40.70)                                        
  4 Jia, Kaity Y              13 Twisters-MR          1:16.07    1:16.70        
                  36.45     1:16.70 (40.25)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica                13 Ncac-MR              1:17.00    1:18.39        
                  36.69     1:18.39 (41.70)                                        
  6 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             1:17.49    1:19.18        
                  37.95     1:19.18 (41.23)                                        
  7 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               1:19.00    1:19.67        
                  38.07     1:19.67 (41.60)                                        
  8 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR               1:22.02    1:19.88        
                  37.40     1:19.88 (42.48)                                        
  9 Covaci, Kristie-Anna      14 Manta Rays-MR        1:22.17    1:22.64        
                  38.67     1:22.64 (43.97)                                        
 10 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR               1:22.45    1:23.86        
                  39.87     1:23.86 (43.99)                                        
 11 Vennitti, Gabby M         13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:24.40        
                  38.92     1:24.40 (45.48)                                        
 12 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR          1:25.79    1:26.31        
                  40.89     1:26.31 (45.42)                                        
 13 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               1:27.48    1:27.73        
                  41.68     1:27.73 (46.05)                                        
 14 Hongamata, Lydia          14 Ncac-MR              1:22.00    1:29.34        
                  40.21     1:29.34 (49.13)                                        
 15 Dwass, Simona             14 Manta Rays-MR        1:23.00    1:30.04        
                  42.09     1:30.04 (47.95)                                        
 16 Hooi, Sophie M            13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:31.22        
                  43.59     1:31.22 (47.63)                                        
 17 Wan, Sarah S              13 FLY-MR               1:28.24    1:31.28        
                  42.87     1:31.28 (48.41)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:30.01    1:33.00        
                  44.69     1:33.00 (48.31)                                        
 19 Chakrapani, Swathi        14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:34.73        
                  45.42     1:34.73 (49.31)                                        
 20 Clinton, Anna G           13 FLY-MR               1:37.24    1:36.78        
                  46.08     1:36.78 (50.70)                                        
 21 DiPaola, Maria            13 CIY-MR               1:39.25    1:41.75        
                  47.57     1:41.75 (54.18)                                        
 22 Bandlamudi, Mahita        13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:43.46        
                  49.55     1:43.46 (53.91)                                        
 23 Arias, Victoria L         13 FLY-MR               1:52.27    1:49.96        
                  51.53     1:49.96 (58.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 13 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:04.38        
                  30.38     1:04.38 (34.00)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:05.19    1:06.09        
                  31.09     1:06.09 (35.00)                                        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               1:04.51    1:06.56        
                  31.92     1:06.56 (34.64)                                        
  4 Goldman, Georgia R        14 CIY-MR               1:05.38    1:07.35        
                  31.72     1:07.35 (35.63)                                        
  5 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR          1:11.72    1:08.06        
                  30.82     1:08.06 (37.24)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha              13 Twisters-MR          1:08.97    1:08.33        
                  32.10     1:08.33 (36.23)                                        
  7 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               1:08.94    1:08.37        
                  32.11     1:08.37 (36.26)                                        
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:09.47        
                  31.80     1:09.47 (37.67)                                        
  9 Paholak, Milah V          13 UNLGA-MR             1:10.93    1:10.39        
                  32.14     1:10.39 (38.25)                                        
  9 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               1:15.35    1:10.39        
                  33.61     1:10.39 (36.78)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:13.36        
                  34.02     1:13.36 (39.34)                                        
 12 Covaci, Kristie-Anna      14 Manta Rays-MR        1:12.90    1:13.52        
                  33.04     1:13.52 (40.48)                                        
 13 Jia, Kaity Y              13 Twisters-MR          1:06.98    1:13.75        
                  32.71     1:13.75 (41.04)                                        
 14 Dwass, Simona             14 Manta Rays-MR        1:16.07    1:14.36        
                  33.51     1:14.36 (40.85)                                        
 15 Bay, Alexandria M         13 UNLGA-MR             1:14.63    1:14.78        
                  34.06     1:14.78 (40.72)                                        
 16 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               1:15.31    1:15.68        
                  34.59     1:15.68 (41.09)                                        
 17 Vennitti, Gabby M         13 CIY-MR               1:16.50    1:17.06        
                  33.74     1:17.06 (43.32)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Cindy N        14 Twisters-MR          1:19.80    1:18.48        
                  36.31     1:18.48 (42.17)                                        
 19 Markunas, Rebecca R       13 FLY-MR               1:17.50    1:21.35        
                  36.57     1:21.35 (44.78)                                        
 20 Jano, Antalya             13 Twisters-MR          1:28.57    1:22.06        
                  35.47     1:22.06 (46.59)                                        
 21 DiPaola, Maria            13 CIY-MR               1:22.43    1:24.23        
                  37.20     1:24.23 (47.03)                                        
 22 Hooi, Sophie M            13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:25.59        
 23 Chakrapani, Swathi        14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:25.71        
                  37.05     1:25.71 (48.66)                                        
 24 Pereira, Analisa N        13 CIY-MR               1:28.00    1:31.55        
                  41.45     1:31.55 (50.10)                                        
 25 Bandlamudi, Mahita        13 CIY-MR               1:46.89    1:35.90        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.00    1:59.76        
                  31.73     1:04.65 (32.92)     1:34.15 (29.50)     1:59.76 (25.61)
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:08.32    2:06.51        
     1) Asanjarani, Ashley S 13         2) Vennitti, Gabby M 13           
     3) Goldman, Georgia R 14           4) Donlevy, Katie D 14            
                  32.40     1:09.11 (36.71)     1:38.30 (29.19)     2:06.51 (28.21)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:06.00    2:06.75        
                  32.43     1:11.04 (38.61)     1:44.42 (33.38)     2:06.75 (22.33)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:05.25    2:06.84        
     1) Reyes, Kelly 14                 2) Anich, Annabelle K 13          
     3) Santos, Olivia J 13             4) Markunas, Rebecca R 13         
                  32.17     1:09.56 (37.39)     1:39.00 (29.44)     2:06.84 (27.84)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:18.13    2:22.44        
     1) Collins, Irene M 14             2) Mansfield, Teresa E 13         
     3) Wan, Sarah S 13                 4) Digiovanni, Sara N 13          
                  34.85     1:14.61 (39.76)     1:50.82 (36.21)     2:22.44 (31.62)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                              NT    2:35.56        
     1) Bandlamudi, Mahita 13           2) Hooi, Sophie M 13              
     3) DiPaola, Maria 13               4) Chakrapani, Swathi 14          
                  39.74     1:24.40 (44.66)     2:00.90 (36.50)     2:35.56 (34.66)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            25.22      25.78        
  2 Mulligan, Tara A          16 CIY-MR                 24.51      25.87        
  3 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR                 25.38      26.44        
  4 Trivino, Maria A          15 Ncac-MR                27.50      26.45        
  5 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR                 25.85      26.52        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR            26.48      26.66        
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M         17 CIY-MR                 25.85      26.79        
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            15 UNLGA-MR               26.73      26.89        
  9 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.94        
 10 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 Ncac-MR                27.56      27.41        
 11 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 Ncac-MR                27.00      27.56        
 12 Hao, Amy P                15 FLY-MR                 27.03      27.63        
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha S        15 UNFLY-MR               26.60      27.83        
 14 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR                 26.97      27.90        
 15 Chou, Tiffany             15 FLY-MR                 28.05      28.33        
 16 Lou, Jessica              15 Ncac-MR                27.80      28.52        
 17 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR                 27.46      28.81        
 18 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR            27.71      28.96        
 19 Wagner, Rebecca L         15 CIY-MR                    NT      29.01        
 20 Kuo, Anna                 17 CIY-MR                 28.06      29.03        
 21 Toskas, Aerin O           15 CIY-MR                 27.83      29.26        
 22 Pruitt, Maya L            17 Twisters-MR            29.11      29.29        
 23 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR                 27.42      29.35        
 24 Trivino, Ana Maria        16 Ncac-MR                28.50      29.49        
 25 Jolley, Jasmine L         15 Twisters-MR            29.50      29.64        
 26 DiPaola, Emily F          16 CIY-MR                 28.53      29.72        
 27 Ng, Andrea                17 FLY-MR                 29.11      30.60        
 28 Pereira, Alicia F         16 CIY-MR                 32.11      31.02        
 29 Harrison, Annie B         16 CIY-MR                 29.95      31.17        
 30 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR                 31.82      31.31        
 31 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR                 29.88      31.60        
 32 Marulli, Samantha A       17 FLY-MR                 29.80      31.76        
 33 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR            30.69      31.82        
 34 Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR                 30.80      31.87        
 35 Donis, Alexia M           16 FLY-MR                 31.58      32.06        
 36 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        17 FLY-MR                 30.38      33.07        
 37 Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR                 33.99      33.56        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR         11:10.35   11:27.89        
                  29.53     1:01.80 (32.27)     1:34.94 (33.14)     2:08.51 (33.57)
        2:42.41 (33.90)     3:16.54 (34.13)     3:51.06 (34.52)     4:26.02 (34.96)
        5:01.01 (34.99)     5:36.24 (35.23)     6:11.65 (35.41)     6:47.04 (35.39)
        7:22.81 (35.77)     7:58.57 (35.76)     8:34.63 (36.06)     9:09.99 (35.36)
        9:45.74 (35.75)    10:20.38 (34.64)    10:55.12 (34.74)    11:27.89 (32.77)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR         11:28.02   11:39.69        
                  29.58     1:03.34 (33.76)     1:38.24 (34.90)     2:13.37 (35.13)
        2:49.25 (35.88)     3:24.46 (35.21)     4:00.12 (35.66)     4:36.02 (35.90)
        5:12.03 (36.01)     5:48.06 (36.03)     6:24.12 (36.06)     7:00.27 (36.15)
        7:36.40 (36.13)     8:11.75 (35.35)     8:47.28 (35.53)     9:22.73 (35.45)
        9:57.64 (34.91)    10:33.21 (35.57)    11:07.33 (34.12)    11:39.69 (32.36)
  3 Lui, Geyanne E            15 UNLGA-MR            11:08.96   11:45.95        
                  30.20     1:03.81 (33.61)     1:38.64 (34.83)     2:13.93 (35.29)
        2:49.64 (35.71)     3:25.12 (35.48)     4:01.28 (36.16)     4:37.39 (36.11)
        5:13.95 (36.56)     5:50.26 (36.31)     6:26.83 (36.57)     7:03.04 (36.21)
        7:38.51 (35.47)     8:14.17 (35.66)     8:50.15 (35.98)     9:25.75 (35.60)
       10:01.49 (35.74)    10:36.96 (35.47)    11:12.22 (35.26)    11:45.95 (33.73)
  4 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR              12:18.70   12:24.07        
                  32.58     1:08.21 (35.63)     1:45.10 (36.89)     2:22.39 (37.29)
        2:59.67 (37.28)     3:37.12 (37.45)     4:14.83 (37.71)     4:52.87 (38.04)
        5:30.40 (37.53)     6:08.58 (38.18)     6:46.38 (37.80)     7:23.78 (37.40)
        8:01.71 (37.93)     8:39.65 (37.94)     9:17.39 (37.74)     9:54.61 (37.22)
       10:32.72 (38.11)    11:10.69 (37.97)    11:48.02 (37.33)    12:24.07 (36.05)
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR         12:02.36   12:24.08        
                  32.09     1:08.04 (35.95)     1:44.57 (36.53)     2:21.77 (37.20)
        2:58.48 (36.71)     3:35.09 (36.61)     4:12.73 (37.64)     4:50.12 (37.39)
        5:27.28 (37.16)     6:05.15 (37.87)     6:43.19 (38.04)     7:21.43 (38.24)
        7:59.23 (37.80)     8:37.07 (37.84)     9:15.36 (38.29)     9:53.20 (37.84)
       10:31.67 (38.47)    11:09.93 (38.26)    11:47.64 (37.71)    12:24.08 (36.44)
  6 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR              12:40.88   12:31.89        
                  32.08     1:08.68 (36.60)     1:46.28 (37.60)     2:23.03 (36.75)
        2:59.85 (36.82)     3:38.05 (38.20)     4:16.04 (37.99)     4:53.45 (37.41)
        5:31.37 (37.92)     6:10.21 (38.84)     6:49.22 (39.01)     7:27.73 (38.51)
        8:06.25 (38.52)     8:45.13 (38.88)     9:23.65 (38.52)    10:02.16 (38.51)
       10:40.98 (38.82)    11:19.28 (38.30)    11:56.93 (37.65)    12:31.89 (34.96)
  7 Jolley, Jasmine L         15 Twisters-MR         13:36.17   13:20.71        
                  33.02     1:09.75 (36.73)     1:48.00 (38.25)     2:27.39 (39.39)
        3:07.09 (39.70)     3:46.93 (39.84)     4:26.99 (40.06)     5:07.56 (40.57)
        5:48.12 (40.56)     6:28.87 (40.75)     7:09.48 (40.61)     7:50.97 (41.49)
        8:31.93 (40.96)     9:13.14 (41.21)     9:54.26 (41.12)    10:35.57 (41.31)
       11:17.62 (42.05)    11:58.64 (41.02)    12:40.06 (41.42)    13:20.71 (40.65)
  8 Harrison, Annie B         16 CIY-MR                    NT   13:36.32        
                  33.91     1:12.63 (38.72)     1:52.98 (40.35)     2:33.15 (40.17)
        3:14.04 (40.89)     3:55.12 (41.08)     4:36.54 (41.42)     5:18.05 (41.51)
        5:59.83 (41.78)     6:41.48 (41.65)     7:22.75 (41.27)     8:04.86 (42.11)
        8:46.45 (41.59)     9:28.89 (42.44)    10:10.50 (41.61)    10:51.97 (41.47)
       11:34.68 (42.71)    12:16.72 (42.04)    12:57.72 (41.00)    13:36.32 (38.60)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M         17 CIY-MR               2:18.50    2:21.74        
                  33.18     1:09.14 (35.96)     1:46.45 (37.31)     2:21.74 (35.29)
  2 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.59    2:23.16        
                  33.54     1:09.10 (35.56)     1:46.27 (37.17)     2:23.16 (36.89)
  3 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               2:21.44    2:26.98        
                  33.83     1:10.48 (36.65)     1:49.01 (38.53)     2:26.98 (37.97)
  4 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 Ncac-MR              2:26.12    2:27.37        
                  34.24     1:10.50 (36.26)     1:48.48 (37.98)     2:27.37 (38.89)
  5 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR               2:29.49    2:29.19        
                  35.38     1:12.66 (37.28)     1:50.99 (38.33)     2:29.19 (38.20)
  6 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 Ncac-MR              2:30.00    2:29.29        
                  35.87     1:13.81 (37.94)     1:52.20 (38.39)     2:29.29 (37.09)
  7 Toskas, Aerin O           15 CIY-MR               2:27.68    2:29.72        
                  34.86     1:12.33 (37.47)     1:51.47 (39.14)     2:29.72 (38.25)
  8 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               2:32.08    2:30.39        
                  35.79     1:13.99 (38.20)     1:53.06 (39.07)     2:30.39 (37.33)
  9 Wagner, Rebecca L         15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:40.34        
                  37.12     1:17.52 (40.40)     1:58.85 (41.33)     2:40.34 (41.49)
 10 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               2:51.62    2:42.09        
                  37.51     1:18.42 (40.91)     2:00.47 (42.05)     2:42.09 (41.62)
 11 Jolley, Jasmine L         15 Twisters-MR          2:48.46    2:44.61        
                  37.48     1:18.90 (41.42)     2:01.99 (43.09)     2:44.61 (42.62)
 12 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               2:56.11    2:51.71        
                  40.83     1:25.07 (44.24)     2:09.33 (44.26)     2:51.71 (42.38)
 13 Pereira, Alicia F         16 CIY-MR               3:10.55    2:53.83        
                  39.22                             2:09.92 ( )     2:53.83 (43.91)
 14 Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR               3:11.21    3:00.72        
                  41.71     1:27.05 (45.34)     2:13.97 (46.92)     3:00.72 (46.75)
 15 Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR               3:09.21    3:14.96        
                  46.03     1:34.05 (48.02)   3:14.96 (1:40.91)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A          16 CIY-MR               1:06.68    1:11.03        
                  33.86     1:11.03 (37.17)                                        
  2 Trivino, Maria A          15 Ncac-MR              1:09.00    1:12.60        
                  33.10     1:12.60 (39.50)                                        
  3 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR               1:13.24    1:15.22        
                  35.72     1:15.22 (39.50)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:13.87    1:15.73        
                  35.75     1:15.73 (39.98)                                        
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            15 UNLGA-MR             1:16.39    1:15.97        
                  36.17     1:15.97 (39.80)                                        
  6 Hao, Amy P                15 FLY-MR               1:12.32    1:16.70        
                  36.65     1:16.70 (40.05)                                        
  7 Lou, Jessica              15 Ncac-MR              1:17.00    1:17.33        
                  36.40     1:17.33 (40.93)                                        
  8 Kuo, Anna                 17 CIY-MR               1:17.47    1:18.34        
                  36.40     1:18.34 (41.94)                                        
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha S        15 UNFLY-MR             1:15.00    1:18.95        
                  36.55     1:18.95 (42.40)                                        
 10 Marulli, Samantha A       17 FLY-MR               1:18.10    1:20.80        
                  37.63     1:20.80 (43.17)                                        
 11 DiPaola, Emily F          16 CIY-MR               1:19.05    1:20.92        
                  37.19     1:20.92 (43.73)                                        
 12 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 Ncac-MR              1:20.00    1:21.37        
                  38.49     1:21.37 (42.88)                                        
 13 Wong, Bokey               15 Ncac-MR              1:22.00    1:21.74        
                  38.72     1:21.74 (43.02)                                        
 14 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR               1:18.69    1:24.02        
                  38.95     1:24.02 (45.07)                                        
 15 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR          1:26.31    1:27.44        
                  41.11     1:27.44 (46.33)                                        
 16 Ng, Andrea                17 FLY-MR               1:29.43    1:31.28        
 16 Chou, Tiffany             15 FLY-MR               1:16.39    1:31.28        
                  41.28     1:31.28 (50.00)                                        
 18 Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR               1:31.17    1:31.89        
                  43.20     1:31.89 (48.69)                                        
 19 Donis, Alexia M           16 FLY-MR               1:34.84    1:32.73        
                  45.23     1:32.73 (47.50)                                        
 20 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        17 FLY-MR               1:23.92    1:34.13        
 21 Pruitt, Maya L            17 Twisters-MR          1:28.54    1:34.40        
                  44.83     1:34.40 (49.57)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Ashley           15 FLY-MR               1:38.38    1:34.46        
                  44.52     1:34.46 (49.94)                                        
 23 Orlando, Giana            15 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:40.48        
                  47.91     1:40.48 (52.57)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            56.11      58.55        
                  27.42       58.55 (31.13)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR                 58.95    1:00.79        
                  28.68     1:00.79 (32.11)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.64        
                  29.19     1:02.64 (33.45)                                        
  4 Mulligan, Tara A          16 CIY-MR               1:05.32    1:04.48        
                  29.85     1:04.48 (34.63)                                        
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            15 UNLGA-MR             1:02.88    1:04.62        
                  30.52     1:04.62 (34.10)                                        
  6 Hao, Amy P                15 FLY-MR               1:03.64    1:06.19        
                  31.14     1:06.19 (35.05)                                        
  7 Mazzetti, Eleonora        17 FLY-MR               1:03.46    1:07.68        
                  31.52     1:07.68 (36.16)                                        
  8 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               1:06.08    1:07.74        
                  31.69     1:07.74 (36.05)                                        
  9 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.34    1:08.66        
                  31.81     1:08.66 (36.85)                                        
 10 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR               1:11.39    1:10.74        
                  32.57     1:10.74 (38.17)                                        
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha S        15 UNFLY-MR             1:05.00    1:11.51        
                  32.62     1:11.51 (38.89)                                        
 12 Kuo, Anna                 17 CIY-MR               1:11.22    1:12.72        
                  33.08     1:12.72 (39.64)                                        
 13 Toskas, Aerin O           15 CIY-MR               1:11.46    1:13.73        
                  33.78     1:13.73 (39.95)                                        
 14 Pruitt, Maya L            17 Twisters-MR          1:15.27    1:14.05        
                  32.61     1:14.05 (41.44)                                        
 15 DiPaola, Emily F          16 CIY-MR               1:12.19    1:16.07        
                  34.09     1:16.07 (41.98)                                        
 16 Chou, Tiffany             15 FLY-MR               1:12.76    1:16.41        
                  34.57     1:16.41 (41.84)                                        
 17 Wagner, Rebecca L         15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:18.02        
                  34.67     1:18.02 (43.35)                                        
 18 Jolley, Jasmine L         15 Twisters-MR          1:21.75    1:18.03        
                  35.65     1:18.03 (42.38)                                        
 19 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:18.18        
                  35.99     1:18.18 (42.19)                                        
 20 Miller, Emma L            16 FLY-MR               1:12.86    1:18.75        
                  36.19     1:18.75 (42.56)                                        
 21 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR          1:23.71    1:19.34        
                  35.92     1:19.34 (43.42)                                        
 22 Donis, Alexia M           16 FLY-MR               1:18.44    1:19.64        
                  36.02     1:19.64 (43.62)                                        
 23 Harrison, Annie B         16 CIY-MR               1:11.77    1:19.79        
                  35.71     1:19.79 (44.08)                                        
 24 Wong, Bokey               15 Ncac-MR              1:12.00    1:22.51        
                  37.09     1:22.51 (45.42)                                        
 25 Pereira, Alicia F         16 CIY-MR               1:26.99    1:23.39        
                  36.39     1:23.39 (47.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:56.94    2:00.48        
     1) Marquez, Daniela 16             2) Hao, Amy P 15                  
     3) Arana, Jennifer 15              4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 17          
                  31.22     1:06.63 (35.41)     1:34.37 (27.74)     2:00.48 (26.11)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.00    2:02.05        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 15             2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 15        
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 17                4) Pruitt, Maya L 17              
                  32.31     1:06.85 (34.54)     1:33.20 (26.35)     2:02.05 (28.85)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:57.94    2:05.19        
     1) Toskas, Aerin O 15              2) Kuo, Anna 17                   
     3) Pan, Leah 16                    4) Mulligan, Tara A 16            
                  32.73     1:09.11 (36.38)     1:38.85 (29.74)     2:05.19 (26.34)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:04.02    2:12.53        
     1) Miller, Emma L 16               2) Marulli, Samantha A 17         
     3) DiGiovanni, Jeni M 17           4) Santos, Samantha P 16          
                  31.76     1:08.67 (36.91)     1:43.57 (34.90)     2:12.53 (28.96)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         2:11.59    2:14.62        
     1) Pereira, Alicia F 16            2) DiPaola, Emily F 16            
     3) Wagner, Rebecca L 15            4) Harrison, Annie B 16           
                  35.56     1:12.31 (36.75)     1:44.51 (32.20)     2:14.62 (30.11)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:10.06    2:23.45        
     1) Garcia, Ashley 16               2) Ng, Andrea 17                  
     3) Donis, Alexia M 16              4) O'Brien, Ashley 15             
                  36.95     1:18.23 (41.28)     1:51.92 (33.69)     2:23.45 (31.53)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 Ncac-MR                29.84      29.13        
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            29.18      29.43        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Ncac-MR                31.69      30.29        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            30.84      30.80        
  5 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            30.94      31.04        
  6 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR                 30.85      31.37        
  7 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                 31.27      31.87        
  8 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            35.81      32.15        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            32.82      32.75        
 10 Tsai, Brian C              9 Ncac-MR                37.53      32.79        
 11 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR            33.18      33.01        
 12 Dubovskiy, Andrei         10 Manta Rays-MR          34.45      33.47        
 13 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            32.80      33.70        
 14 Lee, Branden              10 CIY-MR                    NT      34.61        
 15 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR                 36.02      34.62        
 16 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 34.94      35.15        
 17 Atilano-flor, John J      10 FLY-MR                 36.65      35.42        
 18 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 35.72      35.58        
 19 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            35.28      35.84        
 20 Ramirez, Javier A         10 FLY-MR                 36.41      35.88        
 21 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            38.67      35.89        
 22 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR            35.78      36.04        
 23 Toskas, Anthony           10 CIY-MR                 35.60      36.29        
 24 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 33.84      36.30        
 25 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            37.53      36.75        
 26 Patel, Harshil V          10 CIY-MR                 42.14      36.97        
 27 Smith, Liam H              9 FLY-MR                 38.11      37.41        
 28 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 39.23      37.64        
 29 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            36.22      38.63        
 30 Ambery, George J          10 FLY-MR                 37.27      38.77        
 31 Gamero, Matthew A         10 FLY-MR                 38.25      39.02        
 32 Whelan, Jack               9 CIY-MR                    NT      39.14        
 33 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR            43.00      40.20        
 34 Yang, Len                  7 Twisters-MR            51.10      40.24        
 35 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR            39.99      40.69        
 36 Vennitti, Nicky V         10 CIY-MR                 41.19      40.99        
 37 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR            40.59      41.03        
 38 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 44.05      41.16        
 39 Toskas, Andrew S           8 CIY-MR                 42.13      41.31        
 40 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR                 45.27      42.59        
 41 Regis, James K            10 CIY-MR                    NT      42.86        
 42 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR            44.52      42.94        
 43 Pereira, Ray B             8 CIY-MR                 49.88      43.42        
 44 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 Ncac-MR                43.00      43.64        
 45 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 Ncac-MR                40.00      44.05        
 46 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            51.93      44.30        
 47 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR                 51.32      45.09        
 48 Taufiq, Zyan               7 Twisters-MR            47.85      50.22        
 49 Cullinan, Declan S         8 CIY-MR                 53.27      56.04        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 Ncac-MR                33.17      32.76        
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            32.00      33.33        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Ncac-MR                35.31      34.02        
  4 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                 37.98      37.79        
  5 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            36.59      37.93        
  6 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            39.73      38.15        
  7 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            38.87      38.97        
  8 Tsai, Brian C              9 Ncac-MR                40.95      38.99        
  9 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR                 38.88      39.85        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            41.25      40.02        
 11 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            44.69      40.41        
 12 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR                 40.59      40.70        
 13 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            44.01      42.00        
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            42.71      42.03        
 15 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 44.53      42.29        
 16 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 43.19      43.07        
 17 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 44.37      43.12        
 18 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR            45.47      44.39        
 19 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 43.06      44.54        
 20 Smith, Liam H              9 FLY-MR                 46.34      45.42        
 21 Atilano-flor, John J      10 FLY-MR                 49.06      45.46        
 22 Toskas, Anthony           10 CIY-MR                 44.17      45.77        
 23 Yang, Len                  7 Twisters-MR            57.85      45.93        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR            47.17      47.23        
 25 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR            48.38      47.73        
 25 Ramirez, Javier A         10 FLY-MR                 46.92      47.73        
 27 Dwass, Issac              10 Manta Rays-MR          48.89      47.79        
 28 Gamero, Matthew A         10 FLY-MR                 46.68      48.06        
 29 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 Ncac-MR                43.00      48.85        
 30 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 Ncac-MR                47.00      49.64        
 31 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            53.41      49.74        
 32 Toskas, Andrew S           8 CIY-MR                 50.87      49.96        
 33 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR                 49.78      50.08        
 34 Ambery, George J          10 FLY-MR                 45.90      50.12        
 35 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 49.20      50.66        
 36 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR                 52.96      51.04        
 37 Pereira, Ray B             8 CIY-MR                 58.66      53.66        
 38 Regis, James K            10 CIY-MR                    NT      54.17        
 39 Taufiq, Zyan               7 Twisters-MR            56.43      55.32        
 40 Vennitti, Nicky V         10 CIY-MR                 51.04      58.24        
 41 Cullinan, Declan S         8 CIY-MR               1:00.50      59.57        
 -- Whelan, Jack               9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            37.61      37.69        
  2 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            41.84      40.12        
  3 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR                 40.49      40.70        
  4 Tsai, Brian C              9 Ncac-MR                49.80      44.16        
  5 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            45.91      44.39        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            47.64      44.46        
  7 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR                 45.83      44.48        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            42.59      45.22        
  9 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            49.20      45.93        
 10 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR            46.04      46.52        
 11 Vennitti, Nicky V         10 CIY-MR                 49.55      47.05        
 12 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 48.25      47.17        
 13 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 46.36      48.04        
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            44.05      48.84        
 15 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                 53.08      49.01        
 16 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 47.45      49.20        
 17 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            49.64      49.45        
 18 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR            49.00      49.73        
 19 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 47.71      50.37        
 20 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 52.02      51.05        
 21 Lee, Branden              10 CIY-MR                    NT      51.46        
 22 Patel, Harshil V          10 CIY-MR                 54.22      51.81        
 23 Gamero, Matthew A         10 FLY-MR                 54.70      53.02        
 24 Dubovskiy, Andrei         10 Manta Rays-MR          51.49      53.06        
 25 Toskas, Anthony           10 CIY-MR                 57.72      53.30        
 26 Pereira, Ray B             8 CIY-MR               1:01.44      55.73        
 27 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR          1:00.10      55.98        
 28 Dwass, Issac              10 Manta Rays-MR          54.67      57.69        
 29 Atilano-flor, John J      10 FLY-MR               1:05.49      58.43        
 30 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR          1:03.47      59.77        
 31 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               1:00.65    1:00.29        
 32 Whelan, Jack               9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:00.73        
 33 Ambery, George J          10 FLY-MR                 59.05    1:01.45        
 34 Regis, James K            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:01.98        
 35 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR          1:00.37    1:02.44        
 36 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            59.07    1:02.83        
 37 Taufiq, Zyan               7 Twisters-MR            58.94    1:03.20        
 38 Cullinan, Declan S         8 CIY-MR               1:08.02    1:03.75        
 39 Toskas, Andrew S           8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:04.43        
 40 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR               1:03.42    1:07.35        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 Ncac-MR                31.02      32.12        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 Ncac-MR                33.43      32.86        
  3 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            9 Twisters-MR            33.58      35.83        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            42.50      38.05        
  5 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            37.87      38.41        
  6 German, Vela A            10 Twisters-MR            45.08      38.54        
  7 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            42.37      38.87        
  8 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 40.17      40.51        
  9 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            48.77      42.36        
 10 Dubovskiy, Andrei         10 Manta Rays-MR          52.92      43.65        
 11 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            49.05      43.94        
 12 Gao, Owen Z               10 Twisters-MR            43.70      44.64        
 13 Lee, Branden              10 CIY-MR                    NT      45.23        
 14 Patel, Harshil V          10 CIY-MR                 49.20      45.37        
 15 Smith, Liam H              9 FLY-MR                 48.09      45.94        
 16 Ramirez, Javier A         10 FLY-MR                 46.85      48.55        
 17 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 46.16      48.70        
 18 Pas, Sebastian T           8 Twisters-MR            47.55      48.75        
 19 Dwass, Issac              10 Manta Rays-MR          40.33      49.65        
 20 Ebied, Omar                8 Twisters-MR            54.40      50.36        
 21 Yang, Len                  7 Twisters-MR          1:06.93      50.89        
 22 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 56.98      52.45        
 23 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    7 Twisters-MR            48.34      53.13        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:18.00    2:20.14        
     1) Lee, Andy 10                    2) Watson, Anthony C 9            
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 9               4) Canaveral, Dylan D 10          
                  33.19     1:13.04 (39.85)     1:30.73 (17.69)     2:20.14 (49.41)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:33.85    2:35.70        
     1) Chopey, Andy T 10               2) Liu, Lewis B 10                
     3) Huang, Justin 10                4) Barefield, William D 10        
                  38.71       55.99 (17.28)     1:19.55 (23.56)   2:35.70 (1:16.15)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:45.00    2:42.98        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 8              2) Gao, Owen Z 10                 
     3) Ebied, Yousef 10                4) Izower, Xander 9               
                  43.27       59.84 (16.57)     1:34.71 (34.87)   2:42.98 (1:08.27)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:36.00    2:45.71        
     1) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 10           2) Zahariev, Kevin K 8            
     3) Liu, Alston 9                   4) German, Vela A 10              
                  42.28     1:33.95 (51.67)     2:12.17 (38.22)     2:45.71 (33.54)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:53.46    2:50.84        
     1) Tsang, Bryant B 10              2) Park, Francis 10               
     3) Smith, Liam H 9                 4) Ambrus, Christopher 10         
                  41.67     1:29.41 (47.74)     2:16.01 (46.60)     2:50.84 (34.83)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         3:05.05    2:56.17        
     1) Toskas, Anthony 10              2) Vennitti, Nicky V 10           
     3) Patel, Harshil V 10             4) Lee, Branden 10                
                  47.31     1:36.97 (49.66)     2:21.32 (44.35)     2:56.17 (34.85)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             3:02.66    3:02.43        
     1) Burke, Ryan 9                   2) Mo, David 8                    
     3) Ramirez, Javier A 10            4) Atilano-flor, John J 10        
                  58.07     1:38.26 (40.19)     2:26.79 (48.53)     3:02.43 (35.64)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                    2:54.00    3:11.58        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 8              2) Waszczyszak, Adam 9            
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 7       4) Sherpa, Ethan D 8              
                  49.33     1:40.24 (50.91)     2:30.50 (50.26)     3:11.58 (41.08)
  9 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                              NT    3:39.72        
     1) Whelan, Jack 9                  2) Pereira, Ray B 8               
     3) Toskas, Andrew S 8              4) Cullinan, Declan S 8           
                  54.73     1:47.77 (53.04)   3:39.72 (1:51.95)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towsend, Delano R         12 UNLGA-MR               26.07      25.76        
  2 Garcia, Steven Q          11 UNLGA-MR               24.47      26.00        
  3 Ho, Timothy               12 Ncac-MR                27.00      26.47        
  4 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            27.96      26.91        
  5 Liu, Eric Z               11 Ncac-MR                29.00      27.64        
  6 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            29.74      28.83        
  7 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR            28.50      28.87        
  8 Tse, Jade M               11 CIY-MR                 30.40      29.24        
  9 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            30.80      29.43        
 10 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR                 29.30      29.60        
 11 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.03        
 12 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR                 32.18      30.39        
 13 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR            30.76      30.49        
 14 McAndrew, Matthew C       12 CIY-MR                 31.71      30.67        
 15 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR                 31.67      30.88        
 16 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 30.67      31.55        
 17 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 Ncac-MR                34.00      32.39        
 18 Ng, Dylan                 11 CIY-MR                 33.76      32.44        
 19 Ren, Harry                12 CIY-MR                    NT      32.54        
 20 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            31.63      32.55        
 21 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 32.90      32.79        
 22 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            31.76      32.92        
 23 Stewart, James K          12 CIY-MR                    NT      33.14        
 24 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR                 36.14      33.91        
 25 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR                 35.60      36.04        
 26 Cummings, Enoch K         12 CIY-MR                 35.56      36.70        
 27 Liu, Kevin                11 Ncac-MR                40.00      36.75        
 28 Mao, Matthew J            12 Ncac-MR                41.00      37.63        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 Ncac-MR                29.80      29.94        
  2 Liu, Eric Z               11 Ncac-MR                33.00      32.89        
  3 Tse, Jade M               11 CIY-MR                 34.99      33.67        
  4 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            34.45      34.45        
  5 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR                 36.28      35.43        
  6 Towsend, Delano R         12 UNLGA-MR               32.12      35.45        
  7 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 35.45      36.22        
  8 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR            36.13      36.62        
  9 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 Ncac-MR                36.00      36.91        
 10 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            40.77      37.50        
 11 McAndrew, Matthew C       12 CIY-MR                 38.77      37.96        
 12 Ng, Dylan                 11 CIY-MR                 45.15      38.25        
 13 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 39.20      38.87        
 14 Stewart, James K          12 CIY-MR                    NT      38.97        
 15 Ren, Harry                12 CIY-MR                    NT      39.03        
 16 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR                 44.97      39.44        
 17 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR                 41.31      40.00        
 18 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR                 45.93      42.21        
 19 Witkowski, Gene T         12 FLY-MR                 42.15      42.32        
 20 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR                 42.77      44.24        
 21 Mao, Matthew J            12 Ncac-MR                45.00      45.25        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven Q          11 UNLGA-MR                  NT      30.45        
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            33.60      33.07        
  3 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR            43.09      40.01        
  4 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR                 43.90      40.81        
  5 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            41.70      41.65        
  6 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR                 41.93      41.68        
  7 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR                 42.12      41.71        
  8 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR                 49.91      42.62        
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            41.32      42.68        
 10 Cummings, Enoch K         12 CIY-MR                 42.87      42.88        
 11 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            47.07      43.32        
 12 Witkowski, Gene T         12 FLY-MR                 42.69      43.33        
 13 Liu, Kevin                11 Ncac-MR                46.00      45.29        
 14 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            45.72      45.86        
 15 Stewart, James K          12 CIY-MR                    NT      46.89        
 16 Mao, Matthew J            12 Ncac-MR                50.00      48.49        
 17 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR                 51.95      51.51        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Steven Q          11 UNLGA-MR               27.92      29.40        
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 Ncac-MR                30.00      29.76        
  3 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            30.87      30.91        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               11 Ncac-MR                32.00      31.02        
  5 Towsend, Delano R         12 UNLGA-MR                  NT      31.37        
  6 Criollo, John C           12 Twisters-MR            31.21      32.15        
  7 Breen, Shane M            11 Twisters-MR            33.12      32.19        
  8 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            32.83      33.49        
  9 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR                 36.49      33.86        
 10 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR                 34.75      34.02        
 11 Gonzalez, Edward          12 Twisters-MR            34.68      34.36        
 12 Tse, Jade M               11 CIY-MR                 36.20      35.35        
 13 McAndrew, Matthew C       12 CIY-MR                 38.47      36.55        
 14 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 Ncac-MR                44.00      37.40        
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            37.74      38.05        
 16 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 38.52      38.16        
 17 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            36.99      39.04        
 18 Ng, Dylan                 11 CIY-MR                 41.82      39.67        
 19 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 40.44      41.70        
 20 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR                 50.39      48.75        
 21 Cummings, Enoch K         12 CIY-MR                 50.60      49.19        
 -- Ren, Harry                12 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:09.00    2:10.53        
                  34.21     1:06.92 (32.71)     1:41.69 (34.77)     2:10.53 (28.84)
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:22.33    2:18.93        
     1) Tse, Jade M 11                  2) Cummings, Enoch K 12           
     3) Donlevy, Billy 12               4) Sarabia, Jared C 11            
                  32.21     1:12.87 (40.66)     1:48.04 (35.17)     2:18.93 (30.89)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:20.50    2:23.36        
     1) McBride, Lucas R 11             2) Drallios, Konstantin 12        
     3) Santos, Douglas J 11            4) Kim, Timothy J 12              
                  37.00     1:17.77 (40.77)     1:52.31 (34.54)     2:23.36 (31.05)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:25.00    2:28.24        
                  40.74     1:22.62 (41.88)     1:57.19 (34.57)     2:28.24 (31.05)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:38.78    2:42.54        
     1) Jang, Kevin S 11                2) Witkowski, Gene T 12           
     3) Burke, Matthew 11               4) O'Sullivan, Michael D 11       
                  42.36     1:23.93 (41.57)     2:06.32 (42.39)     2:42.54 (36.22)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brendan          14 Ncac-MR                24.19      23.43        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR            23.55      23.48        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            23.30      23.66        
  4 Harrison, William L       14 CIY-MR                 25.04      23.78        
  5 Luk, Arnold B             14 Ncac-MR                24.46      24.31        
  6 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR                 23.64      24.64        
  7 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR                 24.95      24.68        
  8 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR                 24.98      25.64        
  9 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR            25.23      25.74        
 10 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    14 CIY-MR                 26.35      25.76        
 11 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR                 26.75      26.03        
 12 Serbi, Benjamin A         13 FLY-MR                 26.63      26.35        
 13 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR                 27.67      26.94        
 14 Salazar, Matthew A        13 Ncac-MR                26.50      27.12        
 15 Park, James               13 FLY-MR                 28.12      27.25        
 16 Hatton, Anthony           13 Twisters-MR            28.13      27.65        
 17 Zhang, Ryan               13 Ncac-MR                28.00      27.76        
 18 Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR            28.51      27.84        
 19 Weng, Denis s             13 Ncac-MR                28.60      28.23        
 20 Montesdeoca, Michael      13 Twisters-MR            26.98      28.30        
 21 Tirone, Micheal           13 Manta Rays-MR          29.49      28.44        
 22 Morales, Alexander T      13 FLY-MR                 28.52      28.56        
 23 Troy, Denis J             13 CIY-MR                 31.18      28.95        
 24 Siboonruang, Tana         14 Twisters-MR            29.23      29.07        
 25 YU, Dominic               13 Twisters-MR            31.16      29.45        
 26 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR            29.95      29.50        
 27 Chang, Jeremy             14 Manta Rays-MR          29.04      29.67        
 28 Marulli, James            14 FLY-MR                 33.69      30.43        
 29 Ng, Jon                   14 CIY-MR                 32.67      31.18        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR         10:43.00   10:29.91        
                  27.39       57.61 (30.22)     1:28.48 (30.87)     1:59.77 (31.29)
        2:31.34 (31.57)     3:03.14 (31.80)     3:35.25 (32.11)     4:07.37 (32.12)
        4:39.23 (31.86)     5:11.33 (32.10)     5:43.64 (32.31)     6:15.94 (32.30)
        6:47.96 (32.02)     7:19.97 (32.01)     7:52.20 (32.23)     8:24.48 (32.28)
        8:56.44 (31.96)     9:28.53 (32.09)    10:00.44 (31.91)    10:29.91 (29.47)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR         11:07.77   10:42.13        
                  27.56       57.81 (30.25)     1:28.70 (30.89)     1:59.96 (31.26)
        2:31.47 (31.51)     3:03.30 (31.83)     3:35.22 (31.92)     4:07.40 (32.18)
        4:39.40 (32.00)     5:11.60 (32.20)     5:44.69 (33.09)     6:18.55 (33.86)
        6:52.43 (33.88)     7:25.96 (33.53)     7:59.22 (33.26)     8:32.44 (33.22)
        9:05.59 (33.15)     9:38.45 (32.86)    10:10.87 (32.42)    10:42.13 (31.26)
  3 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR         10:49.79   10:49.49        
                  28.08       58.54 (30.46)     1:29.58 (31.04)     2:00.84 (31.26)
        2:32.48 (31.64)     3:04.29 (31.81)     3:36.54 (32.25)     4:09.31 (32.77)
        4:43.07 (33.76)     5:17.91 (34.84)     5:52.15 (34.24)     6:26.62 (34.47)
        7:00.29 (33.67)     7:35.54 (35.25)     8:10.75 (35.21)     8:44.73 (33.98)
        9:15.52 (30.79)     9:47.19 (31.67)    10:19.29 (32.10)    10:49.49 (30.20)
  4 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR         11:04.55   11:18.46        
                  29.87     1:01.99 (32.12)     1:35.16 (33.17)     2:09.19 (34.03)
        2:43.40 (34.21)     3:17.57 (34.17)     3:52.12 (34.55)     4:26.17 (34.05)
        5:00.02 (33.85)     5:34.25 (34.23)     6:08.80 (34.55)     6:43.24 (34.44)
        7:17.81 (34.57)     7:52.71 (34.90)     8:25.15 (32.44)     9:00.65 (35.50)
        9:35.87 (35.22)    10:11.05 (35.18)    10:46.18 (35.13)    11:18.46 (32.28)
  5 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR         11:46.27   11:48.49        
                  30.37     1:04.26 (33.89)     1:39.39 (35.13)     2:14.71 (35.32)
        2:49.99 (35.28)     3:25.77 (35.78)     4:02.01 (36.24)     4:37.65 (35.64)
        5:14.03 (36.38)     5:49.97 (35.94)     6:26.09 (36.12)     7:02.39 (36.30)
        7:39.39 (37.00)     8:15.77 (36.38)     8:51.67 (35.90)     9:28.36 (36.69)
       10:04.60 (36.24)    10:40.25 (35.65)    11:15.11 (34.86)    11:48.49 (33.38)
  6 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    14 CIY-MR              12:03.52   11:48.62        
                  28.10       59.42 (31.32)     1:31.86 (32.44)     2:04.93 (33.07)
        2:39.33 (34.40)     3:14.21 (34.88)     3:50.54 (36.33)     4:26.46 (35.92)
        5:02.23 (35.77)     5:38.84 (36.61)     6:14.79 (35.95)     6:51.67 (36.88)
        7:28.53 (36.86)     8:06.10 (37.57)     8:43.26 (37.16)     9:20.59 (37.33)
        9:57.90 (37.31)    10:35.14 (37.24)    11:12.08 (36.94)    11:48.62 (36.54)
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR              12:15.00   11:53.98        
                  31.07     1:05.87 (34.80)     1:41.85 (35.98)     2:17.75 (35.90)
        2:54.27 (36.52)     3:30.27 (36.00)     4:06.69 (36.42)     4:43.21 (36.52)
        5:19.56 (36.35)     5:56.35 (36.79)     6:33.58 (37.23)     7:10.00 (36.42)
        7:47.03 (37.03)     8:24.01 (36.98)     8:59.96 (35.95)     9:34.98 (35.02)
       10:09.73 (34.75)    10:45.57 (35.84)    11:21.30 (35.73)    11:53.98 (32.68)
  8 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR               NT   11:55.54        
                  29.64     1:03.25 (33.61)     1:38.12 (34.87)     2:14.24 (36.12)
        2:50.69 (36.45)     3:27.32 (36.63)     4:03.74 (36.42)     4:40.28 (36.54)
        5:16.96 (36.68)     5:53.43 (36.47)     6:29.78 (36.35)     7:06.83 (37.05)
        7:44.04 (37.21)     8:20.62 (36.58)     8:58.08 (37.46)     9:34.31 (36.23)
       10:11.44 (37.13)    10:47.90 (36.46)    11:23.25 (35.35)    11:55.54 (32.29)
  9 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR              13:00.00   12:40.51        
                  31.04     1:05.47 (34.43)     1:41.52 (36.05)     2:17.99 (36.47)
        2:55.06 (37.07)     3:32.82 (37.76)     4:10.85 (38.03)     4:49.68 (38.83)
        5:29.23 (39.55)     6:09.04 (39.81)     6:49.30 (40.26)     7:29.15 (39.85)
        8:08.89 (39.74)     8:48.93 (40.04)     9:28.65 (39.72)    10:08.24 (39.59)
       10:47.36 (39.12)    11:26.60 (39.24)    12:06.00 (39.40)    12:40.51 (34.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          2:01.00    2:02.45        
                  28.84       59.75 (30.91)     1:31.50 (31.75)     2:02.45 (30.95)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          2:04.02    2:03.06        
                  29.09       59.90 (30.81)     1:31.81 (31.91)     2:03.06 (31.25)
  3 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          2:08.53    2:09.18        
                                                    1:35.15 ( )     2:09.18 (34.03)
  4 Pan, Noah                 13 CIY-MR               2:14.37    2:11.71        
                  29.72     1:01.81 (32.09)     1:36.05 (34.24)     2:11.71 (35.66)
  5 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          2:13.56    2:14.35        
                  31.01     1:04.66 (33.65)     1:39.91 (35.25)     2:14.35 (34.44)
  6 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          2:14.43    2:20.22        
                  32.38     1:07.08 (34.70)     1:44.05 (36.97)     2:20.22 (36.17)
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               2:21.84    2:21.86        
                  32.91     1:08.67 (35.76)     1:45.67 (37.00)     2:21.86 (36.19)
  8 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               2:23.74    2:22.40        
                  34.09     1:09.86 (35.77)     1:46.54 (36.68)     2:22.40 (35.86)
  9 Salazar, Matthew A        13 Ncac-MR              2:24.00    2:22.71        
                  33.40     1:09.44 (36.04)     1:46.54 (37.10)     2:22.71 (36.17)
 10 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               2:31.34    2:25.11        
                  33.62     1:10.24 (36.62)     1:48.50 (38.26)     2:25.11 (36.61)
 11 Serbi, Benjamin A         13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:29.76        
                  34.11     1:11.53 (37.42)     1:51.26 (39.73)     2:29.76 (38.50)
 12 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          2:35.68    2:30.72        
                  36.11     1:14.19 (38.08)     1:53.30 (39.11)     2:30.72 (37.42)
 13 Montesdeoca, Michael      13 Twisters-MR          2:28.15    2:31.46        
                  35.15     1:12.76 (37.61)     1:52.39 (39.63)     2:31.46 (39.07)
 14 Troy, Denis J             13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:40.99        
                  37.89     1:19.77 (41.88)     2:02.14 (42.37)     2:40.99 (38.85)
 15 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          2:43.14    2:43.99        
                  38.15     1:19.72 (41.57)     2:02.48 (42.76)     2:43.99 (41.51)
 16 Marulli, James            14 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:54.79        
                  38.83     1:21.68 (42.85)     2:07.65 (45.97)     2:54.79 (47.14)
 17 Ng, Jon                   14 CIY-MR               3:11.60    3:03.47        
 -- Siboonruang, Tana         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.17         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 14 Twisters-MR          1:02.47    1:05.25        
                  31.21     1:05.25 (34.04)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B             14 Ncac-MR              1:05.60    1:06.65        
                  30.56     1:06.65 (36.09)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.41    1:08.40        
                  32.67     1:08.40 (35.73)                                        
  4 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.14    1:09.29        
                  33.23     1:09.29 (36.06)                                        
  5 Strbik, Peter             13 FLY-MR               1:09.95    1:09.53        
                  32.67     1:09.53 (36.86)                                        
  6 Harrison, William L       14 CIY-MR               1:11.61    1:09.86        
                  33.54     1:09.86 (36.32)                                        
  7 Pan, Noah                 13 CIY-MR               1:14.41    1:10.85        
                  33.99     1:10.85 (36.86)                                        
  8 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               1:14.16    1:12.43        
                  34.65     1:12.43 (37.78)                                        
  9 Belozerov, Alex           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:14.20        
                  34.39     1:14.20 (39.81)                                        
 10 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:12.79    1:14.86        
                  36.15     1:14.86 (38.71)                                        
 11 Weng, Denis s             13 Ncac-MR              1:16.00    1:17.06        
                  36.13     1:17.06 (40.93)                                        
 12 Serbi, Benjamin A         13 FLY-MR               1:19.01    1:17.14        
                  36.21     1:17.14 (40.93)                                        
 13 Zhang, Ryan               13 Ncac-MR              1:20.00    1:18.15        
                  35.45     1:18.15 (42.70)                                        
 14 Siboonruang, Tana         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.07    1:19.42        
                  37.77     1:19.42 (41.65)                                        
 15 Montesdeoca, Michael      13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.02        
                  37.28     1:20.02 (42.74)                                        
 16 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:23.54    1:21.61        
                  39.11     1:21.61 (42.50)                                        
 17 Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR          1:23.11    1:22.81        
                  39.22     1:22.81 (43.59)                                        
 18 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     13 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:22.92        
                  39.31     1:22.92 (43.61)                                        
 19 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:23.78        
                  40.00     1:23.78 (43.78)                                        
 20 Tirone, Micheal           13 Manta Rays-MR        1:35.00    1:26.88        
                  41.28     1:26.88 (45.60)                                        
 21 Hatton, Anthony           13 Twisters-MR          1:36.14    1:27.61        
                  42.37     1:27.61 (45.24)                                        
 22 Chang, Jeremy             14 Manta Rays-MR        1:22.99    1:28.62        
                  41.63     1:28.62 (46.99)                                        
 23 Morales, Alexander T      13 FLY-MR               1:31.27    1:29.54        
                  41.97     1:29.54 (47.57)                                        
 24 Ng, Jon                   14 CIY-MR               1:35.36    1:30.86        
                  41.79     1:30.86 (49.07)                                        
 25 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:37.15        
                  44.99     1:37.15 (52.16)                                        
 -- Marulli, James            14 FLY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William L       14 CIY-MR                 56.62      55.16        
                  25.69       55.16 (29.47)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            55.83      55.22        
                  25.79       55.22 (29.43)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin Z               13 Twisters-MR            57.40      57.91        
                  26.79       57.91 (31.12)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brendan          14 Ncac-MR              1:00.13      58.53        
                  27.00       58.53 (31.53)                                        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.98      59.75        
                  28.48       59.75 (31.27)                                        
  6 Luk, Arnold B             14 Ncac-MR              1:00.34    1:00.48        
                  28.10     1:00.48 (32.38)                                        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               1:01.25    1:02.67        
                  29.17     1:02.67 (33.50)                                        
  8 Pan, Noah                 13 CIY-MR               1:04.28    1:03.66        
                  29.26     1:03.66 (34.40)                                        
  9 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.32    1:06.00        
                  31.27     1:06.00 (34.73)                                        
 10 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               1:09.08    1:06.58        
                  30.26     1:06.58 (36.32)                                        
 11 Guo, Andrew               14 Twisters-MR          1:03.50    1:06.65        
                  31.85     1:06.65 (34.80)                                        
 12 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               1:08.74    1:08.14        
                  31.90     1:08.14 (36.24)                                        
 13 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    14 CIY-MR               1:04.88    1:08.37        
                  30.13     1:08.37 (38.24)                                        
 14 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               1:10.25    1:08.42        
                  33.26     1:08.42 (35.16)                                        
 15 Tirone, Micheal           13 Manta Rays-MR        1:20.00    1:16.84        
                  33.89     1:16.84 (42.95)                                        
 16 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:18.55        
                  36.32     1:18.55 (42.23)                                        
 17 Chang, Jeremy             14 Manta Rays-MR        1:22.94    1:19.45        
                  34.09     1:19.45 (45.36)                                        
 18 Bielecki, Rafal T         14 Twisters-MR          1:32.63    1:22.65        
                  37.17     1:22.65 (45.48)                                        
 19 Morales, Alexander T      13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.49        
                  37.37     1:25.49 (48.12)                                        
 -- Troy, Denis J             13 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  40.67          DQ (53.06)                                        
 -- Zhang, Ryan               13 Ncac-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
                  33.81          DQ (39.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    1:32.07        
     1) Lin, Alex 14                    2) WU, Kevin Z 13                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 14              4) Uszynski, Arthur 14            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:42.00    1:44.56        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 13                  2) Lin, Alex 14                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 14              4) Uszynski, Arthur 14            
                  27.21       56.90 (29.69)     1:21.88 (24.98)     1:44.56 (22.68)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:54.13    1:53.95        
     1) Serbi, Benjamin A 13            2) Strbik, Peter 13               
     3) Cazzorla, Daniel 13             4) Timothy, Michael A 14          
                  30.12     1:02.18 (32.06)     1:29.22 (27.04)     1:53.95 (24.73)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:55.53    1:54.79        
     1) Asanjarani, Jonathan D 14       2) Sarabia, Josef M 14            
     3) Harrison, William L 14          4) Pan, Noah 13                   
                  29.75     1:01.72 (31.97)     1:26.73 (25.01)     1:54.79 (28.06)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:52.00    2:04.55        
                  33.12     1:07.65 (34.53)     1:37.05 (29.40)     2:04.55 (27.50)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              15 Ncac-MR                23.16      22.34        
  2 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR                 22.37      22.84        
  3 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            22.42      23.22        
  4 Li, Kytoh                 16 Ncac-MR                22.89      23.29        
  5 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 Ncac-MR                22.99      23.50        
  6 Stypulkowski, Matthew     16 Twisters-MR            24.42      23.80        
  7 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR                 23.29      23.86        
  8 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR                 23.75      24.00        
  9 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR                 23.68      24.20        
 10 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR                 24.04      24.28        
 11 Qiao, Andrew              17 FLY-MR                 24.59      24.55        
 12 Scandura, Anthony F       15 FLY-MR                 24.08      24.63        
 13 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR                 23.68      24.84        
 14 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR                 24.82      25.02        
 15 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR                 24.79      25.09        
 16 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR                 25.26      25.15        
 17 Chang, Zachary            17 Manta Rays-MR          26.00      25.40        
 18 Chow, William             15 Ncac-MR                25.00      25.41        
 18 Tavcar, Andrew J          16 FLY-MR                 26.07      25.41        
 20 Shi, Hao                  17 FLY-MR                 24.89      25.44        
 21 Chen, Oliver              17 FLY-MR                 25.96      25.71        
 22 Cocuy, Bryan              16 Ncac-MR                25.00      25.74        
 23 Budhram, Ryan P           15 FLY-MR                 27.50      25.92        
 24 Ng, Nick                  17 FLY-MR                 25.87      25.95        
 25 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR                 24.78      26.18        
 26 Avalone, Frank E          15 FLY-MR                 25.86      26.26        
 27 Chu, Francis              15 Ncac-MR                26.18      26.28        
 28 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR                 25.83      26.32        
 29 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR            26.18      26.38        
 30 Chen, Brian S             15 FLY-MR                 26.42      26.70        
 31 Montesa, Dylan T          16 FLY-MR                 26.44      26.74        
 32 San Martin, Mauricio      16 Twisters-MR            25.56      26.97        
 33 Gonzalez, Wilson G        16 FLY-MR                 28.00      27.15        
 34 Jensen, Brian             15 FLY-MR                 28.27      27.60        
 35 Greene, Stephen J         15 CIY-MR                    NT      27.83        
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR              11:06.43   10:56.92        
                  27.86       59.07 (31.21)     1:31.56 (32.49)     2:04.29 (32.73)
        2:37.14 (32.85)     3:10.17 (33.03)     3:42.83 (32.66)     4:16.17 (33.34)
        4:49.85 (33.68)     5:23.32 (33.47)     5:56.93 (33.61)     6:30.25 (33.32)
        7:03.56 (33.31)     7:37.10 (33.54)     8:10.49 (33.39)     8:43.95 (33.46)
        9:17.24 (33.29)     9:50.91 (33.67)    10:24.74 (33.83)    10:56.92 (32.18)
  2 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR         11:08.65   11:39.87        
                  27.70       58.87 (31.17)     1:31.69 (32.82)     2:05.33 (33.64)
        2:39.70 (34.37)     3:14.48 (34.78)     3:49.51 (35.03)     4:25.23 (35.72)
        5:01.39 (36.16)     5:37.81 (36.42)     6:14.52 (36.71)     6:51.21 (36.69)
        7:27.70 (36.49)     8:04.20 (36.50)     8:40.77 (36.57)     9:17.30 (36.53)
        9:53.40 (36.10)    10:29.83 (36.43)    11:05.48 (35.65)    11:39.87 (34.39)
  3 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR         11:42.00   12:01.45        
                                1:02.74 ( )     1:37.62 (34.88)     2:13.04 (35.42)
        2:48.78 (35.74)     3:24.94 (36.16)     4:01.11 (36.17)     4:37.69 (36.58)
        5:15.05 (37.36)     5:51.95 (36.90)     6:28.86 (36.91)     7:06.13 (37.27)
        7:43.20 (37.07)     8:20.69 (37.49)     8:58.90 (38.21)     9:36.88 (37.98)
       10:14.36 (37.48)    10:51.30 (36.94)    11:27.10 (35.80)    12:01.45 (34.35)
  4 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:17.45        
                  30.44     1:04.63 (34.19)     1:40.33 (35.70)     2:17.96 (37.63)
        2:55.56 (37.60)     3:32.88 (37.32)     4:11.19 (38.31)     4:50.07 (38.88)
        5:28.11 (38.04)     6:06.45 (38.34)     6:44.87 (38.42)     7:22.70 (37.83)
        8:00.64 (37.94)     8:38.07 (37.43)     9:15.91 (37.84)     9:53.79 (37.88)
       10:30.68 (36.89)    11:07.89 (37.21)    11:44.00 (36.11)    12:17.45 (33.45)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               2:02.10    2:10.16        
                  29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)     1:34.71 (33.49)     2:10.16 (35.45)
  2 Qiao, Andrew              17 FLY-MR               2:23.46    2:11.49        
                  30.07     1:03.07 (33.00)     1:37.19 (34.12)     2:11.49 (34.30)
  3 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR               2:15.11    2:13.94        
                  30.54     1:03.47 (32.93)     1:38.65 (35.18)     2:13.94 (35.29)
  4 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          2:15.92    2:15.89        
                  31.03     1:05.01 (33.98)     1:40.28 (35.27)     2:15.89 (35.61)
  5 Scandura, Anthony F       15 FLY-MR               2:27.28    2:25.82        
                  34.50     1:10.03 (35.53)     1:47.63 (37.60)     2:25.82 (38.19)
  6 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               2:36.64    2:29.16        
                  35.98     1:13.75 (37.77)     1:51.84 (38.09)     2:29.16 (37.32)
  7 Shi, Hao                  17 FLY-MR               2:35.96    2:33.92        
                  35.14     1:13.07 (37.93)     1:53.37 (40.30)     2:33.92 (40.55)
  8 Chang, Zachary            17 Manta Rays-MR        2:20.00    2:35.71        
                  35.16     1:13.97 (38.81)     1:54.85 (40.88)     2:35.71 (40.86)
  9 Avalone, Frank E          15 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:40.38        
                  36.49     1:17.44 (40.95)     1:59.90 (42.46)     2:40.38 (40.48)
 10 Greene, Stephen J         15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:42.59        
                  39.14     1:20.77 (41.63)     2:03.80 (43.03)     2:42.59 (38.79)
 11 Ng, Nick                  17 FLY-MR               2:40.83    2:42.74        
                  36.79     1:17.22 (40.43)   2:42.74 (1:25.52)                    
 12 Tavcar, Andrew J          16 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:48.93        
                  38.37   2:48.93 (2:10.56)                                        
 13 Jensen, Brian             15 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:08.98        
                  41.28     1:29.70 (48.42)     2:21.74 (52.04)     3:08.98 (47.24)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              15 Ncac-MR              1:02.33    1:00.99        
                  28.73     1:00.99 (32.26)                                        
  2 Li, Kytoh                 16 Ncac-MR              1:03.93    1:04.75        
                  30.35     1:04.75 (34.40)                                        
  3 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          1:04.44    1:08.63        
                  32.48     1:08.63 (36.15)                                        
  4 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               1:04.61    1:08.98        
                  32.08     1:08.98 (36.90)                                        
  5 Chow, William             15 Ncac-MR              1:10.00    1:09.17        
                  33.39     1:09.17 (35.78)                                        
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 Ncac-MR              1:05.37    1:09.79        
                  32.89     1:09.79 (36.90)                                        
  7 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR               1:06.01    1:10.01        
                  33.07     1:10.01 (36.94)                                        
  8 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR               1:06.44    1:10.25        
                  33.10     1:10.25 (37.15)                                        
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:11.23        
                  33.45     1:11.23 (37.78)                                        
 10 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR               1:10.07    1:11.34        
                  34.74     1:11.34 (36.60)                                        
 11 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR               1:11.91    1:12.73        
                  34.05     1:12.73 (38.68)                                        
 12 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR               1:12.33    1:13.11        
                  34.44     1:13.11 (38.67)                                        
 13 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               1:14.58    1:13.20        
                  34.40     1:13.20 (38.80)                                        
 14 Stypulkowski, Matthew     16 Twisters-MR          1:16.02    1:13.33        
                  34.23     1:13.33 (39.10)                                        
 15 Chu, Francis              15 Ncac-MR              1:13.00    1:13.45        
                  34.65     1:13.45 (38.80)                                        
 16 Chen, Brian S             15 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:13.59        
                  33.88     1:13.59 (39.71)                                        
 17 Chang, Zachary            17 Manta Rays-MR        1:12.18    1:14.05        
                  34.38     1:14.05 (39.67)                                        
 18 Avalone, Frank E          15 FLY-MR               1:19.41    1:15.67        
                  36.13     1:15.67 (39.54)                                        
 19 Montesa, Dylan T          16 FLY-MR               1:19.02    1:16.85        
                  36.77     1:16.85 (40.08)                                        
 20 Szczepankiewicz, Michael  17 Twisters-MR          1:18.94    1:16.90        
                  36.00     1:16.90 (40.90)                                        
 21 Scandura, Anthony F       15 FLY-MR               1:17.68    1:18.36        
                  37.10     1:18.36 (41.26)                                        
 22 Tavcar, Andrew J          16 FLY-MR               1:22.56    1:18.92        
                  36.13     1:18.92 (42.79)                                        
 23 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               1:20.66    1:18.99        
                  37.39     1:18.99 (41.60)                                        
 24 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR               1:16.37    1:19.48        
                  37.76     1:19.48 (41.72)                                        
 25 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR               1:13.79    1:20.22        
                  37.87     1:20.22 (42.35)                                        
 26 Budhram, Ryan P           15 FLY-MR               1:23.82    1:24.17        
                  40.64     1:24.17 (43.53)                                        
 27 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:26.11    1:24.59        
                  39.57     1:24.59 (45.02)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Wilson G        16 FLY-MR               1:33.11    1:28.72        
                  41.47     1:28.72 (47.25)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR                 52.95      57.53        
                  27.29       57.53 (30.24)                                        
  2 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR                 55.89      57.82        
                  27.40       57.82 (30.42)                                        
  3 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR                 59.12      57.97        
                  27.05       57.97 (30.92)                                        
  4 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            54.90      58.26        
                  26.93       58.26 (31.33)                                        
  5 Li, Matthew               17 FLY-MR                 56.81      58.39        
                  27.01       58.39 (31.38)                                        
  6 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR                 56.72      58.53        
                  27.00       58.53 (31.53)                                        
  7 Knight, Jordan            16 FLY-MR                 59.40    1:00.36        
                  28.35     1:00.36 (32.01)                                        
  8 Qiao, Andrew              17 FLY-MR                 56.54    1:00.38        
                  27.61     1:00.38 (32.77)                                        
  9 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR               1:01.18    1:01.89        
                  28.14     1:01.89 (33.75)                                        
 10 San Martin, Mauricio      16 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:02.48        
                  29.44     1:02.48 (33.04)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey          15 Twisters-MR          1:01.67    1:02.94        
                  29.82     1:02.94 (33.12)                                        
 12 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR               1:04.13    1:03.35        
                  29.58     1:03.35 (33.77)                                        
 13 Ng, Nick                  17 FLY-MR               1:01.13    1:03.87        
                  29.14     1:03.87 (34.73)                                        
 14 Chen, Oliver              17 FLY-MR               1:03.38    1:04.50        
                  28.96     1:04.50 (35.54)                                        
 15 Budhram, Ryan P           15 FLY-MR               1:05.41    1:05.35        
                  29.72     1:05.35 (35.63)                                        
 16 Shi, Hao                  17 FLY-MR                 59.81    1:06.28        
                  29.98     1:06.28 (36.30)                                        
 17 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               1:05.79    1:07.52        
                  30.00     1:07.52 (37.52)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Wilson G        16 FLY-MR               1:10.34    1:09.80        
                  30.80     1:09.80 (39.00)                                        
 19 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:09.77    1:11.79        
                  30.74     1:11.79 (41.05)                                        
 20 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR               1:13.33    1:13.70        
                  32.99     1:13.70 (40.71)                                        
 21 Greene, Stephen J         15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:17.77        
                  34.67     1:17.77 (43.10)                                        
 22 Montesa, Dylan T          16 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:18.56        
                  33.72     1:18.56 (44.84)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:46.42    1:46.54        
     1) Qiao, Andrew 17                 2) Knight, Jordan 16              
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 16             4) Li, Matthew 17                 
                  27.83       59.59 (31.76)     1:24.07 (24.48)     1:46.54 (22.47)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:50.97    1:47.20        
     1) Reyes, Christopher 15           2) Graham, Danny J 17             
     3) Dougherty, Thomas J 17          4) Zhan, Edmund 16                
                  29.68       58.80 (29.12)     1:23.95 (25.15)     1:47.20 (23.25)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.00    1:53.00        
     1) Lau, Jacky 17                   2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 15            
     3) Stypulkowski, Matthew 16        4) Mullin, Ryan P 15              
                  27.84       59.59 (31.75)     1:26.80 (27.21)     1:53.00 (26.20)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                             1:55.24    1:57.61        
     1) Budhram, Ryan P 15              2) Grippo, Joseph 16              
     3) Shi, Hao 17                     4) Lardas, Vasilios K 15          
                  30.37     1:02.99 (32.62)     1:30.71 (27.72)     1:57.61 (26.90)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:53.84    1:59.72        
     1) Martinovic, Filip 15            2) Chen, Oliver 17                
     3) Wan, Nicholas J 17              4) Scandura, Anthony F 15         
                  33.41     1:06.73 (33.32)     1:33.87 (27.14)     1:59.72 (25.85)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'E'                             2:00.45    2:01.26        
     1) Avalone, Frank E 15             2) Montesa, Dylan T 16            
     3) Ng, Nick 17                     4) Knapp, Michael P 15            
                  33.66     1:08.11 (34.45)     1:36.20 (28.09)     2:01.26 (25.06)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR                    NT      29.29        
  2 O'Sullivan, Michael D     11 FLY-MR                    NT      36.73        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                    NT    2:54.21        
                  38.07     1:21.45 (43.38)     2:18.86 (57.41)     2:54.21 (35.35)
 
Mixed 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR                    NT    5:36.63        
                  27.87       59.26 (31.39)     1:32.44 (33.18)     2:06.63 (34.19)
        2:41.52 (34.89)     3:16.42 (34.90)     3:51.93 (35.51)     4:27.03 (35.10)
        5:02.44 (35.41)     5:36.63 (34.19)                                        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR                    NT    5:51.45        
                  28.69     1:02.14 (33.45)     1:37.13 (34.99)     2:13.41 (36.28)
        2:50.15 (36.74)     3:26.54 (36.39)     4:03.27 (36.73)     4:40.22 (36.95)
        5:16.97 (36.75)     5:51.45 (34.48)                                        
  3 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR                    NT    6:03.33        
                  29.84     1:04.68 (34.84)     1:41.42 (36.74)     2:18.86 (37.44)
        2:57.00 (38.14)     3:35.43 (38.43)     4:14.45 (39.02)     4:52.64 (38.19)
        5:29.40 (36.76)     6:03.33 (33.93)                                        
  4 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR                    NT    6:10.84        
                  32.76     1:08.68 (35.92)     1:45.95 (37.27)     2:23.08 (37.13)
        3:01.47 (38.39)     3:39.65 (38.18)     4:19.01 (39.36)     4:57.94 (38.93)
        5:34.62 (36.68)     6:10.84 (36.22)                                        
  5 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR                    NT    6:14.69        
                  32.97     1:09.35 (36.38)     1:46.79 (37.44)     2:24.68 (37.89)
        3:03.17 (38.49)     3:41.34 (38.17)     4:20.39 (39.05)     4:59.32 (38.93)
        5:37.93 (38.61)     6:14.69 (36.76)                                        
  6 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR                    NT    6:16.98        
                  33.92     1:11.12 (37.20)     1:49.37 (38.25)     2:29.00 (39.63)
        3:09.13 (40.13)     3:50.61 (41.48)     4:28.97 (38.36)     5:06.06 (37.09)
        5:44.28 (38.22)     6:16.98 (32.70)                                        
 
Mixed 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR                    NT    5:42.25        
                  27.65       59.55 (31.90)     1:33.69 (34.14)     2:08.61 (34.92)
        2:44.47 (35.86)     3:21.12 (36.65)     3:57.85 (36.73)     4:34.03 (36.18)
        5:09.65 (35.62)     5:42.25 (32.60)                                        
  2 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR                    NT    5:57.59        
                  28.58     1:01.37 (32.79)     1:36.18 (34.81)     2:11.50 (35.32)
        2:47.98 (36.48)     3:26.15 (38.17)     4:04.63 (38.48)     4:42.98 (38.35)
        5:21.59 (38.61)     5:57.59 (36.00)                                        
  3 Tavcar, Andrew J          16 FLY-MR                    NT    6:01.40        
                  30.64     1:05.90 (35.26)     1:42.96 (37.06)     2:19.47 (36.51)
        2:57.45 (37.98)     3:34.57 (37.12)     4:12.64 (38.07)     4:51.09 (38.45)
        5:27.75 (36.66)     6:01.40 (33.65)