Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                    2011 MR Flushing Y Distance - 10/9/2011                    
                         Sanction #: 111002, TT111053T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:33.23    6:50.88        
                  35.12     1:15.94 (40.82)     1:58.25 (42.31)     2:41.21 (42.96)
        3:23.94 (42.73)     4:06.91 (42.97)     4:49.91 (43.00)     5:31.71 (41.80)
        6:12.75 (41.04)     6:50.88 (38.13)                                        
  2 Milrod, Maya L             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:11.21    6:55.03        
  3 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               8:52.50    7:14.03        
                  38.10     1:20.77 (42.67)     2:04.69 (43.92)     2:48.78 (44.09)
        3:34.39 (45.61)     4:20.36 (45.97)     5:05.17 (44.81)     5:49.78 (44.61)
        6:32.63 (42.85)     7:14.03 (41.40)                                        
  4 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               9:07.10    7:27.40        
                  38.56     1:23.43 (44.87)     2:08.74 (45.31)     2:54.75 (46.01)
        3:40.71 (45.96)     4:27.08 (46.37)     5:14.13 (47.05)     6:00.11 (45.98)
        6:45.32 (45.21)     7:27.40 (42.08)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR               8:12.50    7:32.67        
                  40.33     1:26.82 (46.49)     2:14.16 (47.34)     3:01.08 (46.92)
        3:47.34 (46.26)     4:34.00 (46.66)     5:20.17 (46.17)     6:05.05 (44.88)
        6:50.34 (45.29)     7:32.67 (42.33)                                        
  6 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR               8:39.00    7:40.49        
                  38.83     1:23.27 (44.44)     2:09.79 (46.52)     2:56.87 (47.08)
        3:45.18 (48.31)     4:34.27 (49.09)     5:22.32 (48.05)     6:11.21 (48.89)
        6:58.33 (47.12)     7:40.49 (42.16)                                        
  7 Green, Ella R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   9:00.00    7:55.30        
  8 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR               9:00.00    8:02.62        
                  40.72     1:28.79 (48.07)     2:19.53 (50.74)     3:08.99 (49.46)
        3:58.53 (49.54)     4:48.73 (50.20)     5:39.35 (50.62)     6:31.31 (51.96)
        7:18.57 (47.26)     8:02.62 (44.05)                                        
  9 Lovasz, Isabella H         9 FLY-MR               9:00.00    8:17.48        
                  39.32     1:27.85 (48.53)     2:20.95 (53.10)     3:12.15 (51.20)
        4:03.73 (51.58)     4:56.70 (52.97)     5:49.43 (52.73)     6:41.04 (51.61)
        7:31.46 (50.42)     8:17.48 (46.02)                                        
 10 Bilello, Chiara L         10 FLY-MR              10:00.00    8:19.12        
                  44.20     1:33.79 (49.59)     2:25.06 (51.27)     3:18.41 (53.35)
        4:09.29 (50.88)     4:59.02 (49.73)     5:51.90 (52.88)     6:42.80 (50.90)
        7:33.95 (51.15)     8:19.12 (45.17)                                        
 11 Donlevy, Kelly A          10 CIY-MR               7:30.00    8:20.30        
                  42.33     1:30.88 (48.55)     2:21.30 (50.42)     3:12.38 (51.08)
        4:03.69 (51.31)     4:56.39 (52.70)     5:49.01 (52.62)     6:39.36 (50.35)
        7:30.87 (51.51)     8:20.30 (49.43)                                        
 12 Shepard, Morgan           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:00.00    8:47.07        
                  41.27     1:32.37 (51.10)     2:26.17 (53.80)     3:21.18 (55.01)
        4:17.92 (56.74)     5:13.19 (55.27)     6:08.71 (55.52)     7:04.33 (55.62)
        7:58.57 (54.24)     8:47.07 (48.50)                                        
 13 Fang, Vivian               9 CIY-MR                    NT    8:50.77        
 14 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR              10:00.00    9:13.15        
                  44.74     1:40.15 (55.41)     2:36.64 (56.49)     3:34.02 (57.38)
      5:30.75 (1:56.73)     6:28.37 (57.62)                             8:29.48 ( )
        9:13.15 (43.67)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Emily A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:58.02    6:02.70        
                  31.27     1:06.76 (35.49)     1:42.80 (36.04)     2:19.65 (36.85)
        2:57.32 (37.67)     3:35.10 (37.78)     4:12.80 (37.70)     4:50.80 (38.00)
        5:27.96 (37.16)     6:02.70 (34.74)                                        
  2 Sarabia, Alexis S         12 CIY-MR               6:15.00    6:11.99        
                  31.72     1:07.76 (36.04)     1:45.42 (37.66)     2:23.81 (38.39)
        3:02.88 (39.07)     3:42.20 (39.32)     4:20.95 (38.75)     4:59.15 (38.20)
        5:37.52 (38.37)     6:11.99 (34.47)                                        
  3 Brickman, Natalie L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:21.87    6:23.43        
                  32.87     1:10.24 (37.37)     1:49.12 (38.88)     2:28.07 (38.95)
        3:07.36 (39.29)     3:46.36 (39.00)     4:26.44 (40.08)     5:06.16 (39.72)
        5:45.47 (39.31)     6:23.43 (37.96)                                        
  4 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               7:10.58    6:38.34        
                  34.37     1:12.60 (38.23)     1:52.70 (40.10)     2:33.51 (40.81)
        3:14.45 (40.94)     3:56.00 (41.55)     4:37.43 (41.43)     5:19.29 (41.86)
        5:59.57 (40.28)     6:38.34 (38.77)                                        
  5 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               7:17.29    6:40.92        
                  33.58     1:12.41 (38.83)     1:52.97 (40.56)     2:33.28 (40.31)
        3:14.00 (40.72)     3:55.47 (41.47)     4:37.54 (42.07)     5:19.20 (41.66)
        6:00.77 (41.57)     6:40.92 (40.15)                                        
  6 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR               7:41.55    6:47.34        
                  35.28     1:14.75 (39.47)     1:55.50 (40.75)     2:36.08 (40.58)
        3:16.90 (40.82)     3:58.43 (41.53)     4:39.67 (41.24)     5:22.24 (42.57)
        6:02.81 (40.57)     6:47.34 (44.53)                                        
  7 Pinzon, Sarah A           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:04.59    6:49.82        
                  35.07     1:15.33 (40.26)     1:56.43 (41.10)     2:38.53 (42.10)
        3:20.96 (42.43)     4:02.86 (41.90)     4:46.63 (43.77)     5:29.97 (43.34)
        6:11.27 (41.30)     6:49.82 (38.55)                                        
  8 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR               8:37.67    7:02.92        
                  35.79     1:16.25 (40.46)     1:58.41 (42.16)     2:41.86 (43.45)
        3:25.15 (43.29)     4:09.10 (43.95)     4:53.74 (44.64)     5:38.11 (44.37)
        6:22.67 (44.56)     7:02.92 (40.25)                                        
  9 Moratos, Angelica M       12 FLY-MR               7:33.95    7:05.63        
                  34.28     1:15.71 (41.43)     1:59.86 (44.15)     2:44.20 (44.34)
        3:28.28 (44.08)     4:12.71 (44.43)     4:57.51 (44.80)     5:40.71 (43.20)
        6:24.66 (43.95)     7:05.63 (40.97)                                        
 10 McDermott, Annie E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:38.72    7:07.16        
 11 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR               8:15.00    7:12.59        
 12 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR               7:53.08    7:24.97        
                  36.85     1:19.23 (42.38)     2:04.38 (45.15)     2:50.70 (46.32)
        3:37.32 (46.62)     4:24.45 (47.13)     5:11.55 (47.10)     5:58.70 (47.15)
        6:44.49 (45.79)     7:24.97 (40.48)                                        
 13 Schatz, Dana L            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:00.00    7:28.19        
                  38.18     1:20.56 (42.38)     2:04.89 (44.33)     2:50.17 (45.28)
        3:35.92 (45.75)     4:22.80 (46.88)     5:09.71 (46.91)     5:56.03 (46.32)
        6:43.47 (47.44)     7:28.19 (44.72)                                        
 14 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR              10:00.00    7:55.21        
                  42.59     1:30.09 (47.50)     2:19.67 (49.58)     3:07.31 (47.64)
        3:57.78 (50.47)     4:46.85 (49.07)     5:37.47 (50.62)     6:25.53 (48.06)
        7:13.12 (47.59)     7:55.21 (42.09)                                        
 15 Grzywna, Gabiela M        11 FLY-MR                    NT    7:58.71        
 16 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR               9:19.23    8:01.78        
                  37.56     1:23.21 (45.65)     2:10.91 (47.70)     2:59.51 (48.60)
        3:48.96 (49.45)     4:38.98 (50.02)     5:31.41 (52.43)     6:24.40 (52.99)
        7:13.11 (48.71)     8:01.78 (48.67)                                        
 17 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:30.00    8:02.48        
                  40.74     1:29.87 (49.13)     2:20.43 (50.56)     3:10.74 (50.31)
        4:01.07 (50.33)     4:50.50 (49.43)     5:41.87 (51.37)                    
            7:19.71 ( )     8:02.48 (42.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zdesar, Samantha M        12 FLY-MR               6:30.00    5:54.90        
  2 Quinlan, Shannon          12 CIY-MR                    NT    7:06.97        
                  41.59   1:42.82 (1:01.23)     2:34.34 (51.52)     3:27.61 (53.27)
        4:24.39 (56.78)     5:21.25 (56.86)     6:15.54 (54.29)     7:06.97 (51.43)
  3 Patel, Nisha V            11 CIY-MR                    NT    7:07.89        
                  45.65     1:37.20 (51.55)     2:32.86 (55.66)     3:27.23 (54.37)
        4:25.69 (58.46)     5:25.64 (59.95)     6:17.81 (52.17)     7:07.89 (50.08)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               5:45.00    5:14.21        
                  32.32     1:08.59 (36.27)     1:48.56 (39.97)     2:27.84 (39.28)
        3:14.03 (46.19)     4:01.46 (47.43)     4:38.58 (37.12)     5:14.21 (35.63)
  2 Reyes, Kelly              14 FLY-MR               5:31.61    5:26.38        
                  32.93     1:11.67 (38.74)     1:52.59 (40.92)     2:33.32 (40.73)
        3:23.28 (49.96)     4:14.00 (50.72)     4:52.36 (38.36)     5:26.38 (34.02)
  3 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               5:31.89    5:32.41        
                  34.48     1:15.26 (40.78)     1:58.94 (43.68)     2:41.73 (42.79)
        3:30.23 (48.50)     4:18.27 (48.04)     4:56.18 (37.91)     5:32.41 (36.23)
  4 Mansfield, Teresa E       13 FLY-MR               6:40.00    5:48.23        
                  38.95     1:26.65 (47.70)     2:12.76 (46.11)     2:57.41 (44.65)
        3:45.36 (47.95)     4:33.15 (47.79)     5:11.82 (38.67)     5:48.23 (36.41)
  5 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               6:26.01    5:50.38        
                  36.34     1:19.43 (43.09)     2:04.49 (45.06)     2:48.89 (44.40)
        3:37.37 (48.48)     4:26.78 (49.41)     5:09.92 (43.14)     5:50.38 (40.46)
  6 Markunas, Rebecca R       13 FLY-MR               6:00.00    5:58.04        
                  37.23     1:21.85 (44.62)     2:07.52 (45.67)     2:51.09 (43.57)
        3:45.01 (53.92)     4:39.72 (54.71)     5:18.61 (38.89)     5:58.04 (39.43)
  7 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR               6:40.00    6:13.49        
                  41.78     1:32.31 (50.53)     2:20.76 (48.45)     3:07.86 (47.10)
        3:58.10 (50.24)     4:48.72 (50.62)     5:32.79 (44.07)     6:13.49 (40.70)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR  18:54.47   18:37.64        
                  27.92       59.10 (31.18)     1:30.98 (31.88)     2:03.40 (32.42)
        2:35.94 (32.54)     3:09.10 (33.16)     3:42.01 (32.91)     4:15.65 (33.64)
        4:49.18 (33.53)     5:22.94 (33.76)     5:56.97 (34.03)     6:31.06 (34.09)
        7:05.32 (34.26)     7:39.57 (34.25)     8:13.98 (34.41)     8:48.19 (34.21)
        9:23.24 (35.05)     9:57.35 (34.11)    10:32.25 (34.90)    11:06.94 (34.69)
       11:41.31 (34.37)    12:16.47 (35.16)    12:51.26 (34.79)    13:25.99 (34.73)
       14:01.38 (35.39)    14:36.38 (35.00)    15:11.25 (34.87)    15:46.31 (35.06)
       16:21.52 (35.21)    16:55.80 (34.28)    17:30.45 (34.65)    18:05.19 (34.74)
       18:37.64 (32.45)
  2 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR  18:58.64   19:02.94        
                  29.89     1:02.98 (33.09)     1:37.18 (34.20)     2:11.34 (34.16)
        2:45.41 (34.07)     3:20.29 (34.88)     3:54.88 (34.59)     4:29.77 (34.89)
        5:04.58 (34.81)     5:39.37 (34.79)     6:14.20 (34.83)     6:49.77 (35.57)
        7:24.93 (35.16)     8:00.29 (35.36)     8:35.15 (34.86)     9:10.64 (35.49)
        9:45.65 (35.01)    10:20.80 (35.15)    10:56.60 (35.80)    11:31.83 (35.23)
       12:07.59 (35.76)    12:43.15 (35.56)    13:18.49 (35.34)    13:53.16 (34.67)
       14:28.39 (35.23)    15:04.17 (35.78)    15:39.24 (35.07)    16:14.27 (35.03)
       16:49.31 (35.04)    17:24.45 (35.14)    17:58.61 (34.16)    18:32.05 (33.44)
       19:02.94 (30.89)
  3 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR  20:52.71   19:22.10        
                  29.56     1:02.52 (32.96)     1:36.21 (33.69)     2:10.41 (34.20)
        2:44.84 (34.43)     3:19.06 (34.22)     3:53.49 (34.43)     4:28.24 (34.75)
        5:03.07 (34.83)     5:38.27 (35.20)     6:13.27 (35.00)     6:48.16 (34.89)
        7:23.59 (35.43)     7:58.99 (35.40)     8:34.32 (35.33)     9:09.77 (35.45)
        9:45.54 (35.77)    10:21.67 (36.13)    10:57.63 (35.96)    11:33.79 (36.16)
       12:09.77 (35.98)    12:46.10 (36.33)    13:22.45 (36.35)    13:58.42 (35.97)
       14:34.59 (36.17)    15:10.77 (36.18)    15:47.42 (36.65)    16:23.48 (36.06)
       16:59.66 (36.18)    17:35.72 (36.06)    18:11.24 (35.52)    18:47.09 (35.85)
       19:22.10 (35.01)
  4 Lipton, Jessica R         13 Flying Dolphins-MR  20:09.40   19:43.73        
                  30.91     1:05.73 (34.82)     1:41.50 (35.77)     2:17.08 (35.58)
        2:52.98 (35.90)     3:29.10 (36.12)     4:05.08 (35.98)     4:41.25 (36.17)
        5:17.20 (35.95)     5:53.46 (36.26)     6:29.79 (36.33)     7:05.96 (36.17)
        7:42.27 (36.31)     8:18.84 (36.57)     8:54.93 (36.09)     9:31.68 (36.75)
       10:07.54 (35.86)    10:43.43 (35.89)    11:20.01 (36.58)    11:56.19 (36.18)
       12:33.07 (36.88)    13:09.52 (36.45)    13:45.35 (35.83)    14:21.62 (36.27)
       14:57.57 (35.95)    15:34.15 (36.58)    16:10.07 (35.92)    16:46.12 (36.05)
       17:21.94 (35.82)    17:57.80 (35.86)    18:33.53 (35.73)    19:09.47 (35.94)
       19:43.73 (34.26)
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha S        15 UNFLY-MR            19:20.00   20:06.38        
                  30.26     1:05.00 (34.74)     1:40.55 (35.55)     2:16.33 (35.78)
        2:52.61 (36.28)     3:28.77 (36.16)     4:03.81 (35.04)     4:40.75 (36.94)
        5:17.72 (36.97)     5:54.29 (36.57)     6:31.15 (36.86)     7:07.04 (35.89)
        7:45.10 (38.06)     8:23.55 (38.45)     9:00.96 (37.41)     9:38.74 (37.78)
       10:15.28 (36.54)    10:53.16 (37.88)    11:30.49 (37.33)    12:07.69 (37.20)
       12:45.07 (37.38)    13:22.34 (37.27)    14:00.18 (37.84)    14:37.67 (37.49)
       15:14.84 (37.17)    15:52.38 (37.54)    16:29.87 (37.49)    17:07.26 (37.39)
       17:44.18 (36.92)    18:20.85 (36.67)    18:57.25 (36.40)    19:32.48 (35.23)
       20:06.38 (33.90)
  6 Mulligan, Kelly M         17 CIY-MR              20:19.90   20:07.48        
                  30.25     1:04.84 (34.59)     1:40.51 (35.67)     2:16.47 (35.96)
        2:52.90 (36.43)     3:29.13 (36.23)     4:05.40 (36.27)     4:42.09 (36.69)
        5:18.95 (36.86)     5:56.33 (37.38)     6:33.50 (37.17)     7:10.22 (36.72)
        7:47.48 (37.26)     8:24.61 (37.13)     9:01.46 (36.85)     9:38.49 (37.03)
       10:15.67 (37.18)    10:52.91 (37.24)    11:30.49 (37.58)    12:08.00 (37.51)
       12:45.11 (37.11)    13:22.48 (37.37)    14:00.49 (38.01)    14:37.79 (37.30)
       15:15.47 (37.68)    15:52.47 (37.00)    16:29.99 (37.52)    17:07.07 (37.08)
       17:44.19 (37.12)    18:20.97 (36.78)    18:57.49 (36.52)    19:34.04 (36.55)
       20:07.48 (33.44)
  7 Feinblatt, Carly H        14 Flying Dolphins-MR  20:43.78   20:45.52        
                  32.29     1:08.10 (35.81)     1:44.27 (36.17)     2:20.79 (36.52)
        2:57.65 (36.86)     3:34.70 (37.05)     4:11.92 (37.22)     4:48.89 (36.97)
        5:26.32 (37.43)     6:03.97 (37.65)     6:41.42 (37.45)     7:19.14 (37.72)
        7:57.26 (38.12)     8:35.12 (37.86)     9:13.78 (38.66)     9:52.06 (38.28)
       10:30.67 (38.61)    11:09.00 (38.33)    11:47.06 (38.06)    12:24.84 (37.78)
       13:03.57 (38.73)    13:42.59 (39.02)    14:21.37 (38.78)    15:00.13 (38.76)
       15:38.57 (38.44)    16:17.16 (38.59)    16:55.91 (38.75)    17:34.61 (38.70)
       18:13.11 (38.50)    18:52.46 (39.35)    19:31.62 (39.16)    20:09.13 (37.51)
       20:45.52 (36.39)
  8 Hood, Amy N               16 Flying Dolphins-MR  21:42.33   21:02.74        
                  32.05     1:07.36 (35.31)     1:44.83 (37.47)     2:23.15 (38.32)
        3:01.47 (38.32)     3:39.61 (38.14)     4:18.56 (38.95)     4:57.29 (38.73)
        5:35.89 (38.60)     6:14.34 (38.45)     6:53.31 (38.97)     7:32.34 (39.03)
        8:09.49 (37.15)     8:48.50 (39.01)     9:27.35 (38.85)    10:05.97 (38.62)
       10:44.61 (38.64)    11:23.36 (38.75)    12:01.68 (38.32)    12:40.84 (39.16)
       13:19.76 (38.92)    13:58.43 (38.67)    14:36.70 (38.27)    15:15.89 (39.19)
       15:54.92 (39.03)    16:34.18 (39.26)    17:13.07 (38.89)    17:51.92 (38.85)
       18:31.20 (39.28)    19:09.81 (38.61)    19:47.94 (38.13)    20:26.42 (38.48)
       21:02.74 (36.32)
  9 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR  22:00.00   21:06.09        
 10 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR  22:00.00   21:06.98        
                  32.63     1:08.56 (35.93)     1:44.88 (36.32)     2:22.02 (37.14)
        2:59.38 (37.36)     3:36.74 (37.36)     4:13.69 (36.95)     4:51.76 (38.07)
        5:30.05 (38.29)     6:08.38 (38.33)     6:46.63 (38.25)     7:25.04 (38.41)
        8:03.84 (38.80)     8:42.58 (38.74)     9:20.91 (38.33)     9:59.88 (38.97)
       10:38.17 (38.29)    11:17.55 (39.38)    11:56.81 (39.26)    12:36.42 (39.61)
       13:15.72 (39.30)    13:54.88 (39.16)    14:34.26 (39.38)    15:13.60 (39.34)
       15:53.27 (39.67)    16:33.05 (39.78)    17:11.81 (38.76)    17:51.57 (39.76)
       18:31.64 (40.07)    19:10.80 (39.16)    19:50.40 (39.60)    20:30.34 (39.94)
       21:06.98 (36.64)
 11 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR              21:22.09   21:17.40        
                  32.56     1:08.27 (35.71)     1:45.76 (37.49)     2:23.37 (37.61)
        3:00.68 (37.31)     3:38.44 (37.76)     4:16.27 (37.83)     4:54.31 (38.04)
        5:32.46 (38.15)     6:10.38 (37.92)     6:50.56 (40.18)     7:31.21 (40.65)
        8:09.07 (37.86)     8:47.65 (38.58)     9:26.69 (39.04)    10:09.72 (43.03)
       10:51.62 (41.90)    11:29.25 (37.63)    12:07.20 (37.95)    12:45.64 (38.44)
       13:28.38 (42.74)    14:09.78 (41.40)    14:47.49 (37.71)    15:26.25 (38.76)
       16:04.89 (38.64)    16:48.22 (43.33)    17:30.02 (41.80)    18:07.55 (37.53)
       18:45.89 (38.34)    19:24.19 (38.30)    20:02.32 (38.13)    20:39.95 (37.63)
       21:17.40 (37.45)
 12 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR              22:24.36   21:22.70        
                  32.22     1:08.98 (36.76)     1:47.12 (38.14)     2:25.52 (38.40)
        3:04.19 (38.67)     3:42.96 (38.77)     4:21.73 (38.77)     5:01.34 (39.61)
        5:40.63 (39.29)     6:19.75 (39.12)     6:59.13 (39.38)     7:38.30 (39.17)
        8:17.61 (39.31)     8:56.68 (39.07)     9:36.03 (39.35)    10:15.82 (39.79)
       10:55.42 (39.60)    11:34.47 (39.05)    12:13.72 (39.25)    12:53.98 (40.26)
       13:33.55 (39.57)    14:12.83 (39.28)    14:52.11 (39.28)    15:31.82 (39.71)
       16:11.39 (39.57)    16:50.74 (39.35)    17:30.61 (39.87)    18:09.94 (39.33)
       18:49.44 (39.50)    19:28.98 (39.54)    20:08.91 (39.93)    20:47.81 (38.90)
       21:22.70 (34.89)
 13 Asanjarani, Ashley        13 CIY-MR                    NT   21:33.51        
                  32.97     1:09.47 (36.50)     1:47.51 (38.04)     2:26.27 (38.76)
        3:04.15 (37.88)     3:43.16 (39.01)     4:22.15 (38.99)     5:02.17 (40.02)
        5:41.83 (39.66)     6:20.77 (38.94)     7:00.38 (39.61)     7:39.56 (39.18)
        8:18.93 (39.37)     8:57.50 (38.57)     9:37.12 (39.62)    10:16.64 (39.52)
       10:56.27 (39.63)    11:35.92 (39.65)    12:14.91 (38.99)    12:55.01 (40.10)
       13:34.54 (39.53)    14:13.66 (39.12)    14:52.90 (39.24)    15:33.32 (40.42)
       16:13.32 (40.00)    16:53.16 (39.84)    17:33.76 (40.60)    18:13.23 (39.47)
       18:54.67 (41.44)    19:35.26 (40.59)    20:16.69 (41.43)    20:56.15 (39.46)
       21:33.51 (37.36)
 14 Harrison, Annie B         16 CIY-MR              22:56.61   23:24.88        
                  35.04     1:14.53 (39.49)     1:55.87 (41.34)     2:37.58 (41.71)
        3:19.39 (41.81)     4:01.34 (41.95)     4:43.56 (42.22)     5:26.07 (42.51)
        6:08.91 (42.84)     6:51.77 (42.86)     7:33.28 (41.51)     8:15.54 (42.26)
        8:58.82 (43.28)     9:41.31 (42.49)    10:24.74 (43.43)    11:06.93 (42.19)
       11:50.94 (44.01)    12:34.12 (43.18)    13:17.84 (43.72)    14:00.09 (42.25)
       14:43.23 (43.14)    15:26.27 (43.04)    16:10.25 (43.98)    16:53.14 (42.89)
       17:37.91 (44.77)    18:22.74 (44.83)    19:06.88 (44.14)    19:51.62 (44.74)
       20:35.51 (43.89)    21:19.27 (43.76)    22:02.96 (43.69)    22:44.64 (41.68)
       23:24.88 (40.24)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR               8:30.00    6:51.15        
  2 Liu, Lewis B              10 FLY-MR               7:40.45    7:00.61        
  3 Huang, Justin              9 FLY-MR               9:00.00    7:41.55        
                  38.67     1:24.49 (45.82)     2:11.18 (46.69)     2:59.48 (48.30)
        3:47.91 (48.43)     4:35.35 (47.44)     5:25.53 (50.18)     6:11.72 (46.19)
        6:58.12 (46.40)     7:41.55 (43.43)                                        
  4 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               8:17.12    7:52.60        
                                                    2:14.47 ( )                    
            3:50.69 ( )     4:38.47 (47.78)     5:28.91 (50.44)     6:18.19 (49.28)
        7:07.52 (49.33)     7:52.60 (45.08)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Javier A         10 FLY-MR               8:26.13    8:08.73        
                  41.05     1:30.56 (49.51)     2:20.65 (50.09)     3:11.67 (51.02)
        4:01.95 (50.28)     4:52.86 (50.91)     5:42.42 (49.56)     6:33.62 (51.20)
        7:21.71 (48.09)     8:08.73 (47.02)                                        
  6 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR              10:00.00    8:15.79        
                  43.81     1:33.93 (50.12)     2:23.90 (49.97)     3:14.37 (50.47)
        4:05.56 (51.19)     4:58.00 (52.44)     5:49.46 (51.46)     6:41.08 (51.62)
      8:15.79 (1:34.71)                                                            
  7 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR              10:00.00    8:26.37        
  8 Schellback, Teddy J        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   9:00.00    8:41.83        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec P              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:52.90    5:49.49        
                  31.26     1:07.05 (35.79)     1:42.35 (35.30)     2:17.62 (35.27)
        2:53.47 (35.85)     3:28.60 (35.13)     4:04.85 (36.25)     4:40.59 (35.74)
        5:15.58 (34.99)     5:49.49 (33.91)                                        
  2 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:15.00    6:21.57        
                  33.05     1:10.74 (37.69)     1:49.42 (38.68)     2:28.48 (39.06)
        3:07.82 (39.34)     3:46.82 (39.00)     4:27.07 (40.25)     5:07.01 (39.94)
        5:45.22 (38.21)     6:21.57 (36.35)                                        
  3 French, Devon J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:30.08    6:26.43        
                  33.15     1:09.94 (36.79)     1:48.41 (38.47)     2:28.40 (39.99)
        3:08.22 (39.82)     3:48.87 (40.65)     4:29.34 (40.47)     5:10.00 (40.66)
        5:49.74 (39.74)     6:26.43 (36.69)                                        
  4 Green, Ryan L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:13.00    6:30.10        
                  34.34     1:12.25 (37.91)     1:51.81 (39.56)     2:31.44 (39.63)
        3:11.34 (39.90)     3:51.15 (39.81)     4:31.22 (40.07)     5:11.82 (40.60)
        5:52.21 (40.39)     6:30.10 (37.89)                                        
  5 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR               8:00.00    6:30.73        
                  36.47                             1:55.64 ( )     2:33.22 (37.58)
        3:13.32 (40.10)     3:53.36 (40.04)     4:33.75 (40.39)     5:15.04 (41.29)
        5:54.83 (39.79)     6:30.73 (35.90)                                        
  6 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR               7:17.69    6:48.07        
                  34.63     1:14.17 (39.54)     1:56.06 (41.89)     2:37.64 (41.58)
        3:20.02 (42.38)     4:02.45 (42.43)     4:44.72 (42.27)     5:27.44 (42.72)
        6:09.17 (41.73)     6:48.07 (38.90)                                        
  7 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR               7:04.38    6:49.59        
                  34.27     1:14.41 (40.14)     1:56.07 (41.66)     2:38.70 (42.63)
        3:20.91 (42.21)     4:04.08 (43.17)     4:47.52 (43.44)     5:29.61 (42.09)
        6:12.45 (42.84)     6:49.59 (37.14)                                        
  8 Kim, Timothy J            12 FLY-MR               9:00.00    7:09.66        
  9 Stephenson, Sam           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:00.00    7:50.62        
                  40.14     1:26.61 (46.47)     2:14.06 (47.45)     3:01.85 (47.79)
        3:49.58 (47.73)     4:37.92 (48.34)                             5:26.34 ( )
      7:50.62 (2:24.28)                                                            
 10 Porges, Dylan R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:56.20        
 11 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR              10:00.00    8:15.12        
                  40.11     1:28.34 (48.23)     2:18.73 (50.39)     3:10.48 (51.75)
        4:00.93 (50.45)     4:53.62 (52.69)     5:45.44 (51.82)     6:36.90 (51.46)
        7:29.72 (52.82)     8:15.12 (45.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jade                 11 CIY-MR                    NT    6:05.97        
                  37.52     1:27.24 (49.72)     2:10.79 (43.55)     2:55.08 (44.29)
        3:47.98 (52.90)     4:41.14 (53.16)     5:21.39 (40.25)     6:05.97 (44.58)
  2 Fang, Roland              12 CIY-MR                    NT    6:10.37        
                  41.50     1:29.78 (48.28)     2:13.52 (43.74)     2:55.88 (42.36)
        3:49.27 (53.39)     4:44.28 (55.01)     5:28.36 (44.08)     6:10.37 (42.01)
  3 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR               7:06.53    6:19.79        
                  40.30     1:29.10 (48.80)     2:16.17 (47.07)     3:01.81 (45.64)
        3:55.59 (53.78)     4:52.27 (56.68)     5:38.21 (45.94)     6:19.79 (41.58)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               4:57.54    4:49.21        
                  28.38     1:03.27 (34.89)     1:41.64 (38.37)     2:19.87 (38.23)
        3:00.31 (40.44)     3:41.82 (41.51)     4:15.84 (34.02)     4:49.21 (33.37)
  2 Pan, Noah                 13 CIY-MR                    NT    5:02.16        
                  30.84     1:07.74 (36.90)     1:43.91 (36.17)     2:20.61 (36.70)
        3:06.47 (45.86)     3:53.30 (46.83)     4:28.89 (35.59)     5:02.16 (33.27)
  3 Foo, Felix X              13 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:10.63        
                  34.78     1:12.83 (38.05)     1:54.38 (41.55)     2:33.94 (39.56)
        3:16.78 (42.84)     3:59.03 (42.25)     4:35.26 (36.23)     5:10.63 (35.37)
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          13 FLY-MR               5:00.00    5:13.93        
                  29.37     1:04.69 (35.32)     1:43.98 (39.29)     2:23.89 (39.91)
        3:10.62 (46.73)     3:58.63 (48.01)     4:37.45 (38.82)     5:13.93 (36.48)
  5 Timothy, Michael A        14 FLY-MR               5:32.10    5:24.57        
                  29.51     1:07.54 (38.03)     1:49.81 (42.27)     2:31.08 (41.27)
        3:18.34 (47.26)     4:06.77 (48.43)     4:46.30 (39.53)     5:24.57 (38.27)
  6 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               6:20.00    5:43.28        
                  31.65     1:11.38 (39.73)     1:57.17 (45.79)     2:41.42 (44.25)
        3:35.31 (53.89)     4:27.82 (52.51)     5:06.91 (39.09)     5:43.28 (36.37)
  7 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               6:45.00    6:05.70        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Christopher        15 FLY-MR              19:30.00   19:05.99        
                  28.81     1:01.68 (32.87)     1:35.81 (34.13)     2:10.27 (34.46)
        2:45.06 (34.79)     3:20.26 (35.20)     3:55.06 (34.80)     4:29.96 (34.90)
        5:05.24 (35.28)     5:40.46 (35.22)     6:15.94 (35.48)     6:50.98 (35.04)
        7:25.99 (35.01)     8:00.92 (34.93)     8:36.91 (35.99)     9:12.54 (35.63)
        9:47.98 (35.44)    10:22.94 (34.96)    10:58.20 (35.26)    11:33.53 (35.33)
       12:08.79 (35.26)    12:43.91 (35.12)    13:19.27 (35.36)    13:53.76 (34.49)
       14:28.52 (34.76)    15:03.41 (34.89)    15:37.85 (34.44)    16:14.06 (36.21)
       16:49.76 (35.70)    17:25.58 (35.82)    18:00.53 (34.95)    18:36.56 (36.03)
       19:05.99 (29.43)
  2 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    14 CIY-MR              20:41.32   20:01.25        
                  30.27     1:04.25 (33.98)     1:39.55 (35.30)     2:15.51 (35.96)
        2:51.49 (35.98)     3:27.63 (36.14)     4:04.05 (36.42)     4:41.30 (37.25)
        5:18.17 (36.87)     5:55.10 (36.93)     6:33.09 (37.99)     7:08.18 (35.09)
        7:45.52 (37.34)     8:21.38 (35.86)     8:57.76 (36.38)     9:34.26 (36.50)
       10:10.84 (36.58)    10:47.40 (36.56)    11:24.24 (36.84)    12:00.29 (36.05)
       12:38.53 (38.24)    13:14.37 (35.84)    13:52.36 (37.99)    14:27.80 (35.44)
       15:03.69 (35.89)    15:39.85 (36.16)    16:15.90 (36.05)    16:54.18 (38.28)
       17:32.08 (37.90)    18:10.65 (38.57)    18:49.61 (38.96)    19:27.81 (38.20)
       20:01.25 (33.44)
  3 Scandura, Anthony F       15 FLY-MR              20:23.47   21:00.86        
                  30.57     1:04.24 (33.67)     1:39.57 (35.33)     2:15.54 (35.97)
        2:52.10 (36.56)     3:29.25 (37.15)     4:06.06 (36.81)     4:43.85 (37.79)
        5:22.19 (38.34)     6:00.90 (38.71)     6:39.16 (38.26)     7:17.61 (38.45)
        7:56.82 (39.21)     8:35.71 (38.89)     9:14.95 (39.24)     9:53.03 (38.08)
       10:31.24 (38.21)    11:10.59 (39.35)    11:49.82 (39.23)    12:29.30 (39.48)
       13:08.27 (38.97)    13:47.35 (39.08)    14:27.18 (39.83)    15:06.56 (39.38)
       15:46.48 (39.92)    16:26.05 (39.57)    17:06.24 (40.19)    17:46.17 (39.93)
       18:26.25 (40.08)    19:06.69 (40.44)    19:46.89 (40.20)    20:24.32 (37.43)
       21:00.86 (36.54)
  4 Dougherty, Thomas J       17 FLY-MR              21:54.97   21:06.13        
  5 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR              21:00.00   21:26.72        
                  33.47     1:10.85 (37.38)     1:48.90 (38.05)     2:26.69 (37.79)
        3:05.15 (38.46)     3:44.24 (39.09)     4:23.04 (38.80)     5:02.53 (39.49)
        5:41.33 (38.80)     6:20.26 (38.93)     6:59.74 (39.48)     7:38.90 (39.16)
        8:17.89 (38.99)     8:57.27 (39.38)     9:36.60 (39.33)    10:16.47 (39.87)
       10:55.73 (39.26)    11:36.21 (40.48)    12:15.40 (39.19)    12:55.15 (39.75)
       13:35.29 (40.14)    14:14.89 (39.60)    14:54.67 (39.78)    15:34.62 (39.95)
       16:13.91 (39.29)    16:54.21 (40.30)    17:33.92 (39.71)    18:13.72 (39.80)
       18:53.55 (39.83)    19:32.54 (38.99)    20:11.52 (38.98)    20:51.14 (39.62)
       21:26.72 (35.58)
  6 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR              21:30.00   21:27.24        
                  30.57     1:05.26 (34.69)     1:41.28 (36.02)     2:18.40 (37.12)
        2:55.77 (37.37)     3:34.51 (38.74)     4:13.23 (38.72)     4:52.81 (39.58)
        5:33.55 (40.74)     6:13.26 (39.71)     6:52.83 (39.57)     7:33.13 (40.30)
        8:13.99 (40.86)     8:52.89 (38.90)     9:33.15 (40.26)    10:12.01 (38.86)
       10:52.50 (40.49)    11:32.73 (40.23)    12:14.49 (41.76)    12:54.72 (40.23)
       13:34.99 (40.27)    14:15.51 (40.52)    14:56.49 (40.98)    15:33.75 (37.26)
       16:14.39 (40.64)    16:54.49 (40.10)    17:35.16 (40.67)    18:16.65 (41.49)
       18:57.46 (40.81)    19:37.02 (39.56)    20:15.96 (38.94)    20:54.52 (38.56)
       21:27.24 (32.72)