Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
         2011 MR FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/29/2011 to 1/30/2011         
                              Sanction #: 110108                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR            28.16      28.86         20  
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR    29.30      29.41         17  
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR            29.56      29.69         16  
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      30.33         15  
  5 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.19      30.51         14  
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR            31.33      30.61         13  
  7 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR                 31.42      30.83         12  
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M    8 HYB-MR                 31.64      31.18         11  
  9 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR            31.24      31.43          9  
 10 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR            31.06      31.53          7  
 11 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.24      31.62          6  
 12 Chu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            32.54      31.89          5  
 13 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      31.96          4  
 14 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 32.52      32.12          3  
 15 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      32.16          2  
 16 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR            32.11      32.21          1  
 17 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR            32.67      32.93        
 18 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR            33.03      32.98        
 19 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      33.02        
 20 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      33.12        
 21 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.37      33.15        
 22 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.30      33.26        
 23 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.90      33.49        
 24 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR            32.81      33.60        
 25 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            34.16      33.77        
 26 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            32.98      33.81        
 27 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      33.91        
 28 Fan, Catherine       8 FLY-MR                 35.37      33.93        
 29 Wei, Wei             9 Bcny-MR                34.00      34.05        
 30 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            33.15      34.13        
 31 Chen, Chelsea W     10 FLY-MR                 36.21      34.24        
 32 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR            34.73      34.28        
 33 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR            34.74      34.41        
 34 Reiter, Valerie G   10 FLY-MR                 32.78      34.68        
 35 Reiter, Stephanie   10 FLY-MR                 34.45      35.00        
 36 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.59      35.03        
 37 Xing, Michelle L    10 FLY-MR                 35.68      35.08        
 38 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      35.19        
 38 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.67      35.19        
 40 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            35.20      35.25        
 41 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.99      35.27        
 42 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 36.97      35.33        
 43 Riley, Emma         10 HYB-MR                 35.49      35.65        
 44 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 Express Swimming-MR    36.72      35.75        
 45 Hughes, Nicole G     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      36.02        
 46 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR            38.60      36.31        
 47 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.07      36.51        
 48 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR                 37.73      36.64        
 49 Montgomery, Bridge   9 FLY-MR                 37.10      36.67        
 50 Thomas, Laura E      9 FLY-MR                 37.58      36.68        
 51 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            38.42      36.84        
 52 Moon, Jacqueline     9 FLY-MR                 37.45      36.95        
 53 Courtney, Julia M    9 FLY-MR                 37.91      37.00        
 54 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      37.06        
 55 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                36.00      37.07        
 56 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.63      37.30        
 57 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.32      37.47        
 58 Grzywna, Gabriela   10 FLY-MR                 37.40      37.63        
 59 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      37.71        
 60 Donlevy, Kelly A     9 CIY-MR                 37.50      37.89        
 61 Criollo, Ashley K    9 Twisters-MR            40.17      38.02        
 62 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR            40.42      38.56        
 63 Amelines, Nicole    10 Twisters-MR            41.94      38.97        
 64 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR                 37.93      39.40        
 65 Cash, Tessie M       9 CIY-MR                 40.38      39.44        
 66 Meringolo, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      39.45        
 67 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      39.51        
 68 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                44.00      39.76        
 69 Krische, Irene      10 CIY-MR                 40.72      39.97        
 70 Rorech, Jacey        9 Express Swimming-MR    40.89      40.11        
 71 Pedraza, Danna S     9 Twisters-MR            39.04      40.21        
 72 Donlevy, Maggie M    7 CIY-MR                 40.70      40.27        
 73 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.38      40.36        
 74 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.15      40.40        
 75 Callahan, Katherin   9 Express Swimming-MR    44.09      40.54        
 76 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.63      40.58        
 77 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            40.36      40.63        
 77 Jeffrey, Angela D   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.60      40.63        
 79 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                43.00      41.05        
 80 Muller, Paige        9 HYB-MR                 52.18      41.59        
 81 Green, Ella R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.35      42.99        
 82 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR    42.41      43.14        
 83 Coryat, Talia M      9 Express Swimming-MR    46.96      43.32        
 84 Fong, Wai sze       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      43.54        
 85 Djunic, Helena       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.83      43.96        
 86 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR    44.49      43.99        
 87 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.72      44.05        
 88 Lawlor, Grace        9 HYB-MR                 46.06      44.49        
 89 Scala, Claudia C     8 Express Swimming-MR    44.65      45.12        
 90 Herling, Shelby      9 HYB-MR                 42.04      45.19        
 91 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      45.20        
 92 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR                44.00      45.35        
 93 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    41.10      45.48        
 94 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      45.54        
 95 Faria, Rachel R      9 Twisters-MR            39.80      45.65        
 96 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            43.68      45.99        
 97 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.48      46.59        
 98 Carabasu, Helen N    8 Twisters-MR            48.91      47.35        
 99 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 Express Swimming-MR    45.88      47.36        
100 Mondello, Mia        9 HYB-MR                 45.66      47.91        
101 Ha, Joy              9 CIY-MR                 47.59      51.77        
102 Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR    49.01      53.18        
103 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      53.54        
104 Berg, Emma R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      57.44        
105 Cafiero, Brooke      9 HYB-MR                 54.49      58.62        
106 Hornstein, Julia A   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.92      59.44        
107 Waszczyszak, Dorot   6 Twisters-MR          1:02.52    1:02.87        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR            33.65      34.04         20  
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      34.60         17  
  3 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.72      35.35         16  
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR            34.62      35.38         14.5
  4 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      35.38         14.5
  6 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR                 35.96      35.64         13  
  7 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.93      36.58         12  
  8 Fan, Catherine       8 FLY-MR                 37.67      36.84         11  
  9 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.24      36.88          9  
 10 Chu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            35.61      36.95          7  
 11 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR            39.84      37.08          6  
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.40      37.17          5  
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            36.15      37.37          4  
 14 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR            35.56      37.43          3  
 15 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR            37.55      37.51          2  
 16 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR            38.00      37.53          1  
 17 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            37.99      37.56        
 18 Stepanek, Chloe M    8 HYB-MR                 37.99      37.82        
 19 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.77      37.94        
 20 Xing, Michelle L    10 FLY-MR                 38.90      39.15        
 21 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR            41.40      39.16        
 22 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.04      39.19        
 23 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR            39.39      39.23        
 24 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR            38.76      39.34        
 25 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 40.10      39.74        
 26 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                39.00      40.00        
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            39.42      40.13        
 28 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.13      40.88        
 29 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.81      40.93        
 30 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      41.23        
 31 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.46      41.39        
 32 Wei, Wei             9 Bcny-MR                40.00      41.76        
 33 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.34      42.05        
 34 Riley, Emma         10 HYB-MR                 40.33      42.18        
 35 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    40.84      42.27        
 36 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.71      42.31        
 37 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.57      42.58        
 38 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.46      42.64        
 39 Reiter, Stephanie   10 FLY-MR                 44.13      42.69        
 40 Meringolo, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.27      42.78        
 41 Montgomery, Bridge   9 FLY-MR                 41.50      42.93        
 42 Amelines, Nicole    10 Twisters-MR            49.73      43.39        
 43 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR            44.48      43.42        
 44 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      43.61        
 44 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.78      43.61        
 46 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                46.00      43.99        
 47 Criollo, Ashley K    9 Twisters-MR            47.84      44.33        
 48 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            46.35      44.83        
 49 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.70      45.17        
 50 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR            42.03      45.29        
 51 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                44.00      45.57        
 52 Herling, Shelby      9 HYB-MR                 46.29      45.83        
 53 Grzywna, Gabriela   10 FLY-MR                 44.51      45.88        
 54 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 Express Swimming-MR    46.55      46.10        
 55 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR                 43.79      46.20        
 55 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 45.90      46.20        
 57 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 Express Swimming-MR    52.24      46.42        
 58 Noonan, Meaghan E    8 CIY-MR                 46.82      46.43        
 59 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            41.76      46.51        
 60 Courtney, Julia M    9 FLY-MR                 46.94      46.54        
 61 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.67      46.56        
 62 Pedraza, Danna S     9 Twisters-MR            45.62      46.57        
 63 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      46.99        
 64 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.22      47.48        
 65 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      47.97        
 66 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR                 49.92      48.11        
 67 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR    48.41      48.26        
 68 Fong, Wai sze       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.78      48.31        
 69 Mondello, Mia        9 HYB-MR                 54.14      49.38        
 70 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            50.02      49.43        
 71 Callahan, Katherin   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.98      49.45        
 72 Jeffrey, Angela D   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.53      49.46        
 73 Fang, Vivian A       9 CIY-MR                 50.83      50.14        
 74 Djunic, Helena       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.27      50.34        
 75 Scala, Claudia C     8 Express Swimming-MR    49.24      50.65        
 76 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 Express Swimming-MR    51.45      50.75        
 77 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.09      51.02        
 78 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR                50.00      51.21        
 79 Carabasu, Helen N    8 Twisters-MR            51.49      51.31        
 80 Muller, Paige        9 HYB-MR                 58.21      51.88        
 80 Coryat, Talia M      9 Express Swimming-MR    56.33      51.88        
 82 Rorech, Jacey        9 Express Swimming-MR    51.51      52.98        
 83 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      53.36        
 84 Ha, Joy              9 CIY-MR                 55.85      53.47        
 85 Green, Ella R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.20      53.86        
 86 Lawlor, Grace        9 HYB-MR                 53.94      54.01        
 87 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.76      54.04        
 88 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR    52.98      55.50        
 89 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR    58.30      56.22        
 90 Faria, Rachel R      9 Twisters-MR            46.72      56.83        
 91 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      58.53        
 92 Berg, Emma R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      59.24        
 93 Waszczyszak, Dorot   6 Twisters-MR          1:01.12      59.63        
 94 Hornstein, Julia A   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.45    1:04.99        
 95 Cafiero, Brooke      9 HYB-MR               1:08.38    1:06.36        
 96 Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:09.69        
 -- Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            45.94         DQ        
 -- Hughes, Nicole G     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.95         DQ        
 -- Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR            47.47         DQ        
 -- Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR            47.66         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR            34.28      34.33         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR            38.46      38.21         17  
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      40.17         16  
  4 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR            38.24      40.57         15  
  5 Chen, Chelsea W     10 FLY-MR                 42.34      40.61         14  
  6 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR                 40.90      41.11         13  
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR            38.78      41.16         12  
  8 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR            41.37      41.42         11  
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.30      42.44          9  
 10 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.63      42.49          7  
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            41.49      42.70          6  
 12 Fan, Catherine       8 FLY-MR                 43.09      42.88          5  
 13 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.35      43.20          4  
 14 Xing, Michelle L    10 FLY-MR                 44.59      43.30          3  
 15 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR            42.43      43.32          2  
 16 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.42      43.43          1  
 17 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.44      43.58        
 18 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.27      43.67        
 19 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR            43.96      43.84        
 20 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR            43.96      43.85        
 21 Chu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            43.23      44.18        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            45.83      44.23        
 23 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.04      44.88        
 24 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR            44.52      45.14        
 25 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.61      45.18        
 26 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR                 45.01      45.43        
 27 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      45.54        
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      45.54        
 29 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      45.65        
 30 Wei, Wei             9 Bcny-MR                46.00      45.69        
 31 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      45.71        
 32 Reiter, Valerie G   10 FLY-MR                 45.27      45.79        
 33 Reiter, Stephanie   10 FLY-MR                 47.26      45.86        
 34 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR                 44.94      45.94        
 35 Moon, Jacqueline     9 FLY-MR                 45.32      46.20        
 36 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.30      46.21        
 37 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR            48.78      46.49        
 37 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.87      46.49        
 39 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 47.44      46.69        
 40 Cash, Tessie M       9 CIY-MR                 47.22      47.15        
 41 Stepanek, Chloe M    8 HYB-MR                 48.98      47.40        
 42 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                48.00      48.03        
 43 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            46.53      48.15        
 44 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR            49.23      48.52        
 45 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.30      48.59        
 46 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR            52.39      48.79        
 47 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      48.87        
 48 Thomas, Laura E      9 FLY-MR                 49.70      48.92        
 49 Donlevy, Kelly A     9 CIY-MR                 48.03      49.09        
 50 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    49.27      49.11        
 51 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      49.13        
 52 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.40      49.67        
 53 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.96      49.81        
 54 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 50.38      50.06        
 55 Hughes, Nicole G     9 Express Swimming-MR    49.41      50.20        
 56 Fong, Wai sze       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20      50.29        
 57 Meringolo, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.63      50.30        
 58 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    49.29      50.62        
 59 Noonan, Meaghan E    8 CIY-MR                 50.50      50.68        
 60 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.30      50.89        
 61 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            51.46      51.00        
 62 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                52.00      51.34        
 63 Criollo, Ashley K    9 Twisters-MR            54.13      51.82        
 64 Coryat, Talia M      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      52.04        
 65 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            56.27      52.15        
 66 Djunic, Helena       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.45      52.17        
 67 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.69      52.28        
 68 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR    53.79      52.57        
 69 Jeffrey, Angela D   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.92      52.96        
 70 Riley, Emma         10 HYB-MR                 53.03      53.05        
 71 Donlevy, Maggie M    7 CIY-MR                 52.77      53.11        
 72 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      53.30        
 73 Krische, Irene      10 CIY-MR                 53.74      53.61        
 74 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    53.29      54.78        
 75 Herling, Shelby      9 HYB-MR               1:20.11      54.84        
 76 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            53.82      54.87        
 77 Lawlor, Grace        9 HYB-MR                 59.23      55.41        
 78 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR    54.80      55.76        
 79 Scala, Claudia C     8 Express Swimming-MR    51.73      55.94        
 80 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.19      56.17        
 81 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            55.08      56.19        
 82 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.11      59.01        
 83 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR    55.42      59.43        
 84 Amelines, Nicole    10 Twisters-MR          1:06.64      59.69        
 85 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 Express Swimming-MR    57.93    1:00.11        
 86 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR    58.87    1:00.39        
 87 Hornstein, Julia A   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:00.44        
 88 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR          1:18.17    1:00.59        
 89 Green, Ella R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.70    1:01.10        
 90 Faria, Rachel R      9 Twisters-MR            52.33    1:01.23        
 91 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                59.00    1:02.73        
 92 Tse, Jalyn A         6 CIY-MR                 58.40    1:02.89        
 93 Rorech, Jacey        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:03.28        
 94 Pedraza, Danna S     9 Twisters-MR            51.09    1:04.88        
 95 Mondello, Mia        9 HYB-MR               1:05.26    1:06.62        
 96 Berg, Emma R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:06.89        
 97 Cafiero, Brooke      9 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:11.45        
 98 Waszczyszak, Dorot   6 Twisters-MR          1:16.67    1:13.31        
 -- Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Fang, Vivian A       9 CIY-MR                 57.88         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR            32.25      31.73         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR            33.64      32.52         17  
  3 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR                 34.78      33.42         16  
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      33.95         15  
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M    8 HYB-MR                 33.75      34.05         14  
  6 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.25      34.84         13  
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      35.20         12  
  8 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.04      35.23         11  
  9 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR            36.14      35.41          9  
 10 Chu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            34.69      35.59          7  
 11 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.36      35.79          6  
 12 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR            34.11      35.97          5  
 13 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.56      35.98          4  
 14 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 36.13      36.34          3  
 15 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR            36.59      36.35          2  
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR            35.57      36.71          1  
 17 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.70      37.37        
 18 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.41      38.11        
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            38.99      38.53        
 20 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR            37.66      38.54        
 21 Moon, Jacqueline     9 FLY-MR                 41.13      38.81        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            41.87      39.06        
 23 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR            39.22      39.20        
 24 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.41      39.35        
 25 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            38.95      39.43        
 26 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.61      39.78        
 27 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR            46.69      39.79        
 28 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.45      39.87        
 29 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.88      39.90        
 30 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR            40.52      39.94        
 31 Wei, Wei             9 Bcny-MR                40.00      40.06        
 32 Xing, Michelle L    10 FLY-MR                 39.42      40.35        
 33 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.59      40.42        
 34 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      40.45        
 35 Chen, Chelsea W     10 FLY-MR                 46.00      40.61        
 36 Courtney, Julia M    9 FLY-MR                 44.50      41.90        
 37 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR            43.78      41.91        
 38 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            44.29      41.93        
 39 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      41.99        
 40 Reiter, Valerie G   10 FLY-MR                 44.01      42.61        
 41 Thomas, Laura E      9 FLY-MR                 44.00      43.50        
 42 Meringolo, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.07      43.59        
 43 Riley, Emma         10 HYB-MR                 40.38      44.73        
 44 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.26      45.12        
 45 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 45.83      45.21        
 45 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.24      45.21        
 47 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.20      45.41        
 48 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                48.00      45.74        
 49 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      46.08        
 50 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.15      46.46        
 51 Criollo, Ashley K    9 Twisters-MR            49.80      46.59        
 52 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR            44.04      47.78        
 53 Grzywna, Gabriela   10 FLY-MR                 52.05      48.15        
 54 Hughes, Nicole G     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.74        
 55 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            55.04      48.83        
 56 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR    49.57      49.58        
 57 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.98      49.94        
 58 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            50.63      49.99        
 59 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      50.03        
 60 Rorech, Jacey        9 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      51.52        
 61 Muller, Paige        9 HYB-MR                 48.83      52.22        
 62 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR                 48.75      52.85        
 63 Herling, Shelby      9 HYB-MR                 53.25      53.46        
 64 Callahan, Katherin   9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      53.65        
 65 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.77      54.45        
 66 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            57.05      54.49        
 67 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.49      55.96        
 68 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                50.00      56.11        
 69 Green, Ella R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      58.19        
 70 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      58.58        
 71 Coryat, Talia M      9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      59.68        
 72 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR          1:11.84    1:01.94        
 73 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:01.96        
 74 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR    57.44    1:02.63        
 75 Tse, Jalyn A         6 CIY-MR               1:13.38    1:04.41        
 76 Fong, Wai sze       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:09.51        
 77 Berg, Emma R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:15.00        
 78 Hornstein, Julia A   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:21.99        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N    8 Twisters-MR            53.11         DQ        
 -- Rappaport, Caitlin   9 Express Swimming-MR    52.77         DQ        
 -- Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
 -- Pedraza, Danna S     9 Twisters-MR            47.86         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:10.64         20  
                  33.49     1:10.64 (37.15)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:13.64         17  
                  35.19     1:13.64 (38.45)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:12.97    1:14.03         16  
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:14.74         15  
                  35.13     1:14.74 (39.61)                                        
  5 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR               1:15.70    1:17.75         14  
                  36.24     1:17.75 (41.51)                                        
  6 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.46    1:19.17         13  
                  38.01     1:19.17 (41.16)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          1:20.83    1:19.19         12  
                  37.66     1:19.19 (41.53)                                        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.57    1:19.51         11  
                  37.99     1:19.51 (41.52)                                        
  9 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          1:21.23    1:19.68          9  
                  37.95     1:19.68 (41.73)                                        
 10 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:18.48    1:19.70          7  
                  36.95     1:19.70 (42.75)                                        
 11 Chu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.70    1:20.46          6  
                  37.85     1:20.46 (42.61)                                        
 12 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          1:17.58    1:20.81          5  
                  38.63     1:20.81 (42.18)                                        
 13 Boccio, Ashley A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:21.62          4  
                  36.93     1:21.62 (44.69)                                        
 14 Kelly, Rose E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.95    1:21.76          3  
                  37.48     1:21.76 (44.28)                                        
 15 Stepanek, Chloe M    8 HYB-MR               1:22.57    1:21.86          2  
                  36.57     1:21.86 (45.29)                                        
 16 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          1:19.92    1:22.19          1  
                  40.01     1:22.19 (42.18)                                        
 17 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               1:26.35    1:22.34        
                  37.76     1:22.34 (44.58)                                        
 18 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.47    1:22.49        
                  38.66     1:22.49 (43.83)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR          1:25.17    1:22.85        
                  39.15     1:22.85 (43.70)                                        
 20 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.91    1:23.94        
                  38.22     1:23.94 (45.72)                                        
 21 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          1:22.36    1:24.19        
                  39.39     1:24.19 (44.80)                                        
 22 Xing, Michelle L    10 FLY-MR               1:26.58    1:24.49        
                  40.04     1:24.49 (44.45)                                        
 23 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          1:24.41    1:24.58        
                  39.61     1:24.58 (44.97)                                        
 24 Fan, Catherine       8 FLY-MR               1:26.97    1:25.26        
                  39.92     1:25.26 (45.34)                                        
 25 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          1:27.69    1:25.27        
                  40.02     1:25.27 (45.25)                                        
 26 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.46    1:25.28        
                  39.70     1:25.28 (45.58)                                        
 27 Reiter, Stephanie   10 FLY-MR               1:29.16    1:25.87        
                  41.22     1:25.87 (44.65)                                        
 28 Chen, Chelsea W     10 FLY-MR               1:26.39    1:26.09        
                  41.53     1:26.09 (44.56)                                        
 29 Weiss, Emily N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.45    1:26.35        
                  40.71     1:26.35 (45.64)                                        
 30 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:26.36        
                  38.74     1:26.36 (47.62)                                        
 31 Ortof, Natalie R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.05    1:26.38        
                  42.54     1:26.38 (43.84)                                        
 32 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.00    1:26.70        
                  40.24     1:26.70 (46.46)                                        
 33 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          1:29.28    1:27.22        
                  43.19     1:27.22 (44.03)                                        
 34 Wei, Wei             9 Bcny-MR              1:28.00    1:27.61        
                  40.73     1:27.61 (46.88)                                        
 35 Moon, Jacqueline     9 FLY-MR               1:31.18    1:28.25        
                  40.84     1:28.25 (47.41)                                        
 36 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.40    1:28.32        
                  42.80     1:28.32 (45.52)                                        
 37 Kraff, Allyson R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.94    1:28.63        
                  41.19     1:28.63 (47.44)                                        
 38 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.98    1:31.68        
                  41.19     1:31.68 (50.49)                                        
 39 Reiter, Valerie G   10 FLY-MR               1:27.52    1:32.78        
                  44.60     1:32.78 (48.18)                                        
 40 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:33.10        
                  44.86     1:33.10 (48.24)                                        
 41 Donlevy, Kelly A     9 CIY-MR               1:31.30    1:33.22        
                  41.94     1:33.22 (51.28)                                        
 42 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR               1:31.77    1:33.32        
                  46.15     1:33.32 (47.17)                                        
 43 Babel, Kristen M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.75    1:33.34        
                  47.86     1:33.34 (45.48)                                        
 44 Meringolo, Olivia    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:33.46        
                  44.11     1:33.46 (49.35)                                        
 45 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          1:27.81    1:33.47        
                  45.53     1:33.47 (47.94)                                        
 46 Guo, Eva J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.90    1:33.74        
                  47.02     1:33.74 (46.72)                                        
 47 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.41    1:33.97        
                  43.19     1:33.97 (50.78)                                        
 48 Riley, Emma         10 HYB-MR               1:35.10    1:34.30        
                  44.52     1:34.30 (49.78)                                        
 49 Criollo, Ashley K    9 Twisters-MR          1:43.66    1:35.77        
                  46.55     1:35.77 (49.22)                                        
 50 Hughes, Nicole G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.76    1:36.96        
                  46.25     1:36.96 (50.71)                                        
 51 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.84    1:37.06        
                  47.57     1:37.06 (49.49)                                        
 52 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR               1:38.80    1:37.36        
                  50.03     1:37.36 (47.33)                                        
 53 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.02    1:38.00        
                  49.47     1:38.00 (48.53)                                        
 54 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:38.18        
                  46.54     1:38.18 (51.64)                                        
 55 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR          1:37.85    1:38.59        
                  45.50     1:38.59 (53.09)                                        
 56 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.09    1:38.60        
                  48.11     1:38.60 (50.49)                                        
 57 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.60    1:38.70        
                  50.78     1:38.70 (47.92)                                        
 58 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR               1:40.42    1:39.43        
                  46.60     1:39.43 (52.83)                                        
 59 Cash, Tessie M       9 CIY-MR               1:37.12    1:39.79        
                  49.75     1:39.79 (50.04)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR          1:56.62    1:40.17        
                  48.64     1:40.17 (51.53)                                        
 61 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.70    1:40.19        
                  49.19     1:40.19 (51.00)                                        
 62 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.97    1:41.34        
                  46.43     1:41.34 (54.91)                                        
 63 Noonan, Meaghan E    8 CIY-MR               1:42.45    1:42.26        
                  47.70     1:42.26 (54.56)                                        
 64 Krische, Irene      10 CIY-MR               1:50.39    1:42.29        
                  46.53     1:42.29 (55.76)                                        
 65 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR          2:25.24    1:42.58        
                  44.67     1:42.58 (57.91)                                        
 66 Donlevy, Maggie M    7 CIY-MR               1:38.71    1:42.86        
                  49.24     1:42.86 (53.62)                                        
 67 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR          1:51.44    1:46.30        
                  53.42     1:46.30 (52.88)                                        
 68 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:48.00    1:46.64        
                  49.18     1:46.64 (57.46)                                        
 69 Pedraza, Danna S     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.95    1:47.11        
                  46.11   1:47.11 (1:01.00)                                        
 70 Jeffrey, Angela D   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.09    1:49.01        
                  53.54     1:49.01 (55.47)                                        
 71 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR          1:51.39    1:49.63        
                  50.17     1:49.63 (59.46)                                        
 72 Walsh, Fiona M       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:49.68        
                  50.85     1:49.68 (58.83)                                        
 73 Moss, Rachel L      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:50.38        
                  55.10     1:50.38 (55.28)                                        
 74 Morvillo, Catie E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.20    1:50.92        
                  52.98     1:50.92 (57.94)                                        
 75 Muzinic, Devin E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.20    1:51.20        
                  51.83     1:51.20 (59.37)                                        
 76 Green, Ella R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.58    1:52.37        
                  52.05   1:52.37 (1:00.32)                                        
 77 Perez, Meadow A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.19    1:54.16        
                  56.59     1:54.16 (57.57)                                        
 78 Coryat, Talia M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.89    1:57.41        
                  59.58     1:57.41 (57.83)                                        
 79 Rorech, Jacey        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:57.47        
                  54.65   1:57.47 (1:02.82)                                        
 80 Scala, Claudia C     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.23    1:58.22        
                  59.26     1:58.22 (58.96)                                        
 81 Tse, Jalyn A         6 CIY-MR               1:59.69    1:58.50        
                  57.77   1:58.50 (1:00.73)                                        
 82 Murphy, Erin C       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.90    1:59.35        
                1:00.34     1:59.35 (59.01)                                        
 83 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:01.43        
                  57.13   2:01.43 (1:04.30)                                        
 84 Ha, Joy              9 CIY-MR               1:56.52    2:01.71        
 85 Lerner, Ayla P       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:01.77        
                  57.67   2:01.77 (1:04.10)                                        
 86 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:03.47        
                  58.99   2:03.47 (1:04.48)                                        
 87 Lew, Katie G         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:03.90        
                1:00.21   2:03.90 (1:03.69)                                        
 88 Boccio, Sophia I     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:18.18        
 89 Berg, Emma R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    2:19.00        
                1:08.25   2:19.00 (1:10.75)                                        
 90 Hornstein, Julia A   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:19.41        
                1:10.68   2:19.41 (1:08.73)                                        
 -- Fong, Wai sze       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
                1:00.16          DQ (55.27)                                        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N    8 Twisters-MR          1:49.07         DQ        
                  55.88        DQ (1:01.97)                                        
 -- Fang, Vivian A       9 CIY-MR               1:54.87         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:09.76    1:08.59         40  
                  38.24     1:08.59 (30.35)                                        
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:12.00    1:11.45         34  
                  39.95     1:11.45 (31.50)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:16.42    1:12.43         32  
     1)                                 2) Moon, Jacqueline 9             
     3) Fan, Catherine 8                4) Grzywna, Gabriela M 10         
                  38.88     1:12.43 (33.55)                                        
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    1:12.62         30  
     1) Elliott, Lucy C 10              2) Milrod, Maya L 8               
     3) McDermott, Annie E 10           4) Weiss, Emily N 9               
                  39.15     1:12.62 (33.47)                                        
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            1:14.45    1:12.86         28  
     1) Mattutat, Gabriella 10          2) Starkey, Brooke 9              
     3) Stepanek, Chloe M 8             4) Riley, Emma 10                 
                  40.53     1:12.86 (32.33)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:25.01    1:14.76         26  
     1)                                 2) Xing, Michelle L 10            
     3) Courtney, Julia M 9             4)                                
                  41.39     1:14.76 (33.37)                                        
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:02.31    1:18.90         24  
     1) Riviere, Arianna 7              2) Lim, Jessica G 8               
     3) Falcao, Isabella L 8            4) Rodriguez, Emily M 8           
                  46.39     1:18.90 (32.51)                                        
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'               NT    1:19.01         22  
     1) Grier, Mary Mckenzie 10         2) Feigin, Alexandra M 9          
     3) Green, Ella R 8                 4) Fried, Lexi N 10               
                  42.57     1:19.01 (36.44)                                        
  9 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:17.11    1:22.33         18  
     1) Donlevy, Maggie M 7             2) Cash, Tessie M 9               
     3) Donlevy, Kelly A 9              4) Krische, Irene 10              
                  46.67     1:22.33 (35.66)                                        
 10 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'            1:38.87    1:27.02         14  
     1) Herling, Shelby 9               2) Bailin, Hannah 9               
     3) Muller, Paige 9                 4) Greco, Jane 6                  
                  48.53     1:27.02 (38.49)                                        
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   NT    1:32.29         12  
     1) Yanza, Ayleen 8                 2) Youssef, Lara S 8              
     3) Rodriguez, Andrea I 8           4) Fernandez, Samantha 7          
                  48.99     1:32.29 (43.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR                 26.85      26.88         20  
  2 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.02      27.35         17  
  3 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR            27.82      27.63         16  
  4 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                29.00      28.37         15  
  5 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.53      28.38         13.5
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR            28.42      28.38         13.5
  7 Harvey, Noelle P    12 HYB-MR                 28.48      28.40         12  
  8 Sarabia, Alexis S   11 CIY-MR                 28.60      28.47         11  
  9 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR                 28.27      28.50          9  
 10 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR            28.86      28.61          7  
 11 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      28.64          6  
 12 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  12 FLY-MR                 29.04      28.67          5  
 13 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.51      28.92          4  
 14 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR            28.95      28.94          3  
 15 Wozny, Victoria     12 Twisters-MR            29.11      29.04          2  
 16 McCartney, Carolin  12 HYB-MR                 29.53      29.10          1  
 17 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.44      29.13        
 18 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR                29.00      29.15        
 19 Mamone, Julia A     12 Twisters-MR            30.07      29.19        
 20 Anich, Annabelle K  12 FLY-MR                 29.93      29.27        
 21 Miller, Tahlia N    11 Twisters-MR            29.76      29.35        
 22 Merino, Samantha A  11 CIY-MR                 29.76      29.36        
 23 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR                 28.78      29.37        
 24 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.01      29.38        
 25 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.21      29.53        
 26 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR                 30.41      29.67        
 27 Meyers, Katherine   11 UNHYB-MR               29.74      29.91        
 28 Wan, Sarah S        12 FLY-MR                 29.49      29.97        
 29 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR            29.80      30.05        
 30 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.95      30.15        
 31 Gotz, Karina A      12 CIY-MR                 30.65      30.24        
 32 Carpenter, Jane S   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.99      30.27        
 33 Zdesar, Samantha M  12 FLY-MR                 30.77      30.28        
 34 Hanaq, Lachhab      12 Twisters-MR            35.63      30.41        
 35 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.71      30.42        
 36 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      30.50        
 37 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      30.54        
 37 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR            33.19      30.54        
 39 McAndrews, Ella M   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.88      30.63        
 40 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      30.65        
 41 Shea, Amanda W      12 HYB-MR                 30.76      30.70        
 42 Moratos, Angelica   12 FLY-MR                 31.87      30.82        
 43 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.63      30.90        
 44 Ambery, Alana D     11 FLY-MR                 32.30      30.99        
 45 Alonso, Julie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.57      31.03        
 46 Digiovanni, Sara N  12 FLY-MR                 30.09      31.11        
 46 Yeh, Chloe A        11 FLY-MR                 31.82      31.11        
 48 Young, Nathalie H   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.90      31.19        
 49 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.09      31.40        
 50 Magsuci, Alexa      12 CIY-MR                 31.34      31.41        
 51 Lin, Iris Q         11 FLY-MR                 32.63      31.51        
 52 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      31.82        
 53 Meringolo, Gabriel  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      31.93        
 54 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      31.98        
 55 Rivera, Isabel      12 HYB-MR                 32.38      32.13        
 55 Scandalios, Cassie  12 CIY-MR                 32.37      32.13        
 57 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.16      32.42        
 58 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR            34.31      32.44        
 59 Krische, Sheila M   11 CIY-MR                 32.40      32.45        
 60 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      32.57        
 61 Chopey, Julia S     11 FLY-MR                 32.62      32.69        
 62 Yamout, Nadine      11 Twisters-MR            34.89      32.74        
 63 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.51      32.89        
 64 Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR            33.08      32.96        
 65 Chow, Belle         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      32.99        
 66 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      33.01        
 67 Herling, Paige      11 HYB-MR                 33.73      33.03        
 68 Poslednik, Anna Ma  11 Twisters-MR            32.85      33.18        
 69 Coryat, Anjali M    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      33.22        
 70 Huie, Jody          11 FLY-MR                 33.81      33.41        
 71 Beckmann, Julia R   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.49      33.44        
 71 Serena-Schilling,   12 CIY-MR                 33.96      33.44        
 73 Lee, Amanda         11 FLY-MR                 34.31      33.75        
 74 Hidalgo, Mia N      12 Twisters-MR            33.59      33.87        
 75 Brady, Mary K       11 CIY-MR                 34.51      33.89        
 76 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.58      33.96        
 77 Foley, Jillian R    12 CIY-MR                 34.96      34.72        
 78 Clemente, Elena J   12 RedTails-MR            39.42      34.91        
 79 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR            35.02      34.93        
 80 Lohle, Elizabeth    12 CIY-MR                 34.37      35.50        
 81 Marchesi, Gabriell  12 HYB-MR                 36.56      35.62        
 82 Arias, Victoria L   12 FLY-MR                 36.22      35.87        
 83 Huberts, Sarah Jea  11 CIY-MR                 35.59      36.19        
 84 Rojas, Sidney V     11 RedTails-MR            37.45      36.24        
 85 Epstein, Zoe        11 HYB-MR                 35.19      36.36        
 86 Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR            37.78      36.52        
 87 O'Halloran, Fiona   11 CIY-MR                 37.63      37.02        
 88 Lin, Vivian         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      38.74        
 89 Horwitz, Rebecca A  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.51      38.78        
 90 Hill, Eleanor J     11 RedTails-MR            39.33      39.09        
 91 Guallpa, Jocelyn L  11 Twisters-MR            44.37      40.67        
 92 Huang, Kathy K      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      40.87        
 93 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      43.11        
 93 Portoviejo, Salma   12 RedTails-MR            45.09      43.11        
 95 Grossman, Alison M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.42      46.00        
 96 Yanos, Claudia H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      47.22        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      30.73         20  
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  12 FLY-MR                 31.46      31.11         17  
  3 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.86      31.14         16  
  4 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.62      31.18         15  
  5 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR                 31.83      31.49         14  
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR            31.58      31.96         13  
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR            32.31      32.21         12  
  8 Sarabia, Alexis S   11 CIY-MR                 31.57      32.41         11  
  9 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR                 32.29      32.49          9  
 10 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR                34.00      32.69          7  
 11 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.40      33.20          6  
 12 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      33.28          5  
 13 Young, Nathalie H   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.38      33.32          4  
 14 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                34.00      33.41          3  
 15 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.68      33.52          2  
 16 Mamone, Julia A     12 Twisters-MR            35.98      33.64          1  
 17 Wozny, Victoria     12 Twisters-MR            33.94      34.06        
 18 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR            33.56      34.26        
 19 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR            35.41      34.63        
 20 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR                 33.77      34.94        
 21 Krische, Sheila M   11 CIY-MR                 36.04      35.10        
 22 Moratos, Angelica   12 FLY-MR                 34.69      35.12        
 23 Harvey, Noelle P    12 HYB-MR                 36.36      35.14        
 24 Carpenter, Jane S   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.38      35.26        
 25 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR            34.83      35.51        
 26 Alonso, Julie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      35.52        
 27 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      35.53        
 28 Anich, Annabelle K  12 FLY-MR                 33.08      35.70        
 29 Hanaq, Lachhab      12 Twisters-MR            41.39      35.81        
 30 McAndrews, Ella M   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.73      35.89        
 31 Miller, Tahlia N    11 Twisters-MR            39.32      36.07        
 32 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR                 36.76      36.38        
 33 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      36.43        
 34 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.79      36.46        
 34 Lin, Iris Q         11 FLY-MR                 36.61      36.46        
 36 Shea, Amanda W      12 HYB-MR                 37.30      36.58        
 37 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      36.67        
 38 Yeh, Chloe A        11 FLY-MR                 39.60      36.85        
 39 Zdesar, Samantha M  12 FLY-MR                 36.79      36.98        
 40 Merino, Samantha A  11 CIY-MR                 37.36      37.00        
 40 Meringolo, Gabriel  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.87      37.00        
 42 Wan, Sarah S        12 FLY-MR                 38.10      37.18        
 43 Meyers, Katherine   11 UNHYB-MR               35.75      37.34        
 44 Magsuci, Alexa      12 CIY-MR                 38.39      37.74        
 45 McCartney, Carolin  12 HYB-MR                 35.84      37.86        
 46 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR            39.67      37.91        
 47 Brady, Mary K       11 CIY-MR                 38.78      38.48        
 48 Hidalgo, Mia N      12 Twisters-MR            38.25      38.49        
 49 Ambery, Alana D     11 FLY-MR                 39.76      38.57        
 49 Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR            40.68      38.57        
 51 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      38.76        
 52 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.24      39.15        
 53 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR            41.96      39.28        
 54 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.47      39.43        
 55 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.13      39.49        
 56 Serena-Schilling,   12 CIY-MR                 41.43      39.75        
 57 Herling, Paige      11 HYB-MR                 40.64      39.78        
 58 Yamout, Nadine      11 Twisters-MR            40.75      39.82        
 59 Huie, Jody          11 FLY-MR                 41.95      39.96        
 60 Digiovanni, Sara N  12 FLY-MR                 42.35      40.33        
 61 Gotz, Karina A      12 CIY-MR                 42.39      40.42        
 62 Coryat, Anjali M    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.28      40.58        
 63 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.62      40.59        
 64 Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR            45.94      40.69        
 65 Chopey, Julia S     11 FLY-MR                 41.49      40.91        
 66 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      41.21        
 67 Poslednik, Anna Ma  11 Twisters-MR            44.70      41.35        
 68 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.79      41.42        
 69 Lee, Amanda         11 FLY-MR                 41.11      41.44        
 70 Foley, Jillian R    12 CIY-MR                 42.65      41.90        
 71 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      41.94        
 72 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR            39.96      41.95        
 73 Arias, Victoria L   12 FLY-MR                 42.40      41.99        
 74 Chow, Belle         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.16      42.10        
 75 Rojas, Sidney V     11 RedTails-MR            43.03      43.05        
 76 Hill, Eleanor J     11 RedTails-MR            46.35      43.06        
 77 Epstein, Zoe        11 HYB-MR                 47.84      43.37        
 78 Beckmann, Julia R   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.81      43.43        
 79 Rivera, Isabel      12 HYB-MR                 43.37      43.58        
 80 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.55      43.99        
 81 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      44.32        
 82 Marchesi, Gabriell  12 HYB-MR                 44.61      44.41        
 83 Lin, Vivian         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.09      44.76        
 84 Lohle, Elizabeth    12 CIY-MR                 45.04      44.88        
 85 Horwitz, Rebecca A  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.98      45.12        
 86 Huberts, Sarah Jea  11 CIY-MR                 46.27      45.41        
 87 Clemente, Elena J   12 RedTails-MR            49.91      45.96        
 88 Guallpa, Jocelyn L  11 Twisters-MR            48.79      50.00        
 89 Yanos, Claudia H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      51.70        
 90 Grossman, Alison M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      55.47        
 91 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      57.55        
 -- Huang, Kathy K      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.82         DQ        
 -- Portoviejo, Salma   12 RedTails-MR            50.09         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR                 34.67      34.49         20  
  2 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR                35.00      35.92         17  
  3 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.27      35.95         16  
  4 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                36.00      35.98         15  
  5 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR                 36.65      36.88         14  
  6 Anich, Annabelle K  12 FLY-MR                 37.25      36.94         13  
  7 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR            36.51      37.12         12  
  8 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.46      37.21         11  
  9 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.34      37.44          8  
  9 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR            38.58      37.44          8  
 11 Harvey, Noelle P    12 HYB-MR                 37.82      37.81          6  
 12 Shea, Amanda W      12 HYB-MR                 38.33      38.17          5  
 13 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.71      38.34          4  
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR            39.09      38.53          3  
 15 Digiovanni, Sara N  12 FLY-MR                 38.43      38.74          2  
 16 Wozny, Victoria     12 Twisters-MR            41.37      38.84          0.5
 16 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.84          0.5
 18 Lin, Iris Q         11 FLY-MR                 38.80      38.88        
 19 Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR            37.85      38.92        
 20 Sarabia, Alexis S   11 CIY-MR                 38.83      38.96        
 21 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.49      39.05        
 22 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR            39.16      39.12        
 23 McCartney, Carolin  12 HYB-MR                 41.59      39.21        
 24 Yeh, Chloe A        11 FLY-MR                 39.15      39.25        
 25 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.99      39.38        
 26 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.40      39.41        
 27 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR            39.67      39.65        
 28 Meyers, Katherine   11 UNHYB-MR               38.41      39.83        
 29 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.13      39.92        
 29 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.64      39.92        
 31 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      39.94        
 32 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR                 39.28      40.08        
 33 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      40.10        
 34 Miller, Tahlia N    11 Twisters-MR            40.01      40.19        
 35 Ng, Jasmine         11 Bcny-MR                   NT      40.26        
 36 Merino, Samantha A  11 CIY-MR                 40.11      40.33        
 37 Magsuci, Alexa      12 CIY-MR                 39.84      40.38        
 38 Wan, Sarah S        12 FLY-MR                 40.24      40.39        
 39 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR            46.53      40.40        
 40 Hanaq, Lachhab      12 Twisters-MR            48.97      40.59        
 41 Carpenter, Jane S   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.64      40.74        
 42 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.08      40.78        
 43 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.74      40.91        
 44 McAndrews, Ella M   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.09      41.09        
 45 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      41.54        
 46 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.91      41.82        
 47 Beckmann, Julia R   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      41.85        
 48 Alonso, Julie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      41.94        
 49 Mamone, Julia A     12 Twisters-MR            43.11      42.00        
 50 Poslednik, Anna Ma  11 Twisters-MR            41.98      42.03        
 51 Young, Nathalie H   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.74      42.29        
 52 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.64      43.10        
 53 Rivera, Isabel      12 HYB-MR                 42.74      43.25        
 54 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  12 FLY-MR                 45.94      43.44        
 55 Chopey, Julia S     11 FLY-MR                 43.23      43.59        
 56 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR            42.44      43.64        
 57 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.82      43.79        
 58 Lin, Vivian         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.50      44.05        
 59 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR                 45.24      44.17        
 60 Scandalios, Cassie  12 CIY-MR                 44.63      44.25        
 61 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      44.42        
 62 Huang, Kathy K      12 Express Swimming-MR    45.98      44.54        
 63 Zdesar, Samantha M  12 FLY-MR                 43.62      44.65        
 64 Lee, Amanda         11 FLY-MR                 45.55      44.87        
 65 Chow, Belle         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.48      44.95        
 66 Yamout, Nadine      11 Twisters-MR            45.60      45.12        
 67 Serena-Schilling,   12 CIY-MR                 43.77      45.17        
 68 Huberts, Sarah Jea  11 CIY-MR                 47.15      45.23        
 69 Meringolo, Gabriel  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.44      45.50        
 70 Huie, Jody          11 FLY-MR                 45.66      45.51        
 70 Hidalgo, Mia N      12 Twisters-MR            44.51      45.51        
 72 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR            43.86      45.95        
 73 Herling, Paige      11 HYB-MR                 47.83      46.25        
 74 Moratos, Angelica   12 FLY-MR                 47.42      46.41        
 75 Gotz, Karina A      12 CIY-MR                 48.85      46.42        
 76 Marchesi, Gabriell  12 HYB-MR                 49.10      46.52        
 77 Ambery, Alana D     11 FLY-MR                 48.91      46.61        
 78 Rojas, Sidney V     11 RedTails-MR            51.72      46.83        
 79 Brady, Mary K       11 CIY-MR                 47.62      47.14        
 80 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.23      47.56        
 81 Foley, Jillian R    12 CIY-MR                 48.19      47.75        
 82 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.72      48.81        
 83 Horwitz, Rebecca A  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.24      48.89        
 84 Krische, Sheila M   11 CIY-MR                 48.81      48.94        
 85 Coryat, Anjali M    12 Express Swimming-MR    48.20      49.68        
 86 O'Halloran, Fiona   11 CIY-MR                 52.19      49.86        
 87 Grossman, Alison M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.09      50.60        
 88 Lohle, Elizabeth    12 CIY-MR                 51.17      50.67        
 89 Arias, Victoria L   12 FLY-MR                 54.73      51.42        
 90 Epstein, Zoe        11 HYB-MR                 55.00      51.63        
 91 Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR            56.79      51.69        
 92 Hill, Eleanor J     11 RedTails-MR            50.16      52.42        
 93 Yanos, Claudia H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:00.33        
 94 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.10    1:00.47        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR                 29.66      30.22         20  
  2 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.66      30.41         17  
  3 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.84      30.64         16  
  4 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR            29.85      31.28         15  
  5 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR                34.00      32.05         14  
  6 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.75      32.18         13  
  7 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  12 FLY-MR                 32.93      32.42         12  
  8 Hanaq, Lachhab      12 Twisters-MR            44.52      32.44         11  
  9 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR                 32.53      32.46          9  
 10 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      32.47          7  
 11 Harvey, Noelle P    12 HYB-MR                 33.41      32.54          6  
 12 McCartney, Carolin  12 HYB-MR                 31.97      32.58          5  
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR            33.08      32.71          4  
 14 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR            33.88      32.95          3  
 15 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                33.00      33.03          2  
 16 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.15      33.14          1  
 17 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR                 33.06      33.16        
 18 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      33.31        
 19 Anich, Annabelle K  12 FLY-MR                 33.34      33.50        
 20 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.29      33.53        
 21 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR                 33.22      33.65        
 21 Sarabia, Alexis S   11 CIY-MR                 33.79      33.65        
 23 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.83      33.72        
 24 Miller, Tahlia N    11 Twisters-MR            33.94      34.11        
 25 Mamone, Julia A     12 Twisters-MR            37.65      34.14        
 26 Meyers, Katherine   11 UNHYB-MR               33.17      34.69        
 27 Krische, Sheila M   11 CIY-MR                 37.11      34.77        
 28 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR            37.42      34.78        
 29 Carpenter, Jane S   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.69      34.89        
 30 Gotz, Karina A      12 CIY-MR                 42.11      35.00        
 31 Meringolo, Gabriel  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      35.11        
 31 Wan, Sarah S        12 FLY-MR                 34.41      35.11        
 33 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      35.65        
 33 Zdesar, Samantha M  12 FLY-MR                 36.71      35.65        
 35 McAndrews, Ella M   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.55      35.70        
 36 Shea, Amanda W      12 HYB-MR                 37.25      35.85        
 37 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR            35.68      35.93        
 37 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.83      35.93        
 39 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      35.99        
 39 Young, Nathalie H   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.77      35.99        
 41 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      36.06        
 41 Wozny, Victoria     12 Twisters-MR            35.85      36.06        
 43 Yeh, Chloe A        11 FLY-MR                 39.04      36.42        
 44 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      36.68        
 44 Alonso, Julie R     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      36.68        
 46 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.29      36.88        
 47 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      37.02        
 48 Merino, Samantha A  11 CIY-MR                 38.46      37.14        
 49 Yamout, Nadine      11 Twisters-MR            38.67      37.33        
 50 Lin, Iris Q         11 FLY-MR                 37.92      37.50        
 51 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.22      37.56        
 52 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR            41.23      37.62        
 53 Magsuci, Alexa      12 CIY-MR                 37.86      37.85        
 54 Chow, Belle         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      37.87        
 54 Herling, Paige      11 HYB-MR                 40.24      37.87        
 56 Serena-Schilling,   12 CIY-MR                 38.47      38.20        
 57 Digiovanni, Sara N  12 FLY-MR                 38.70      38.38        
 58 Rivera, Isabel      12 HYB-MR                 41.18      38.67        
 59 Hidalgo, Mia N      12 Twisters-MR            42.10      38.76        
 60 Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR            41.35      39.25        
 61 Brady, Mary K       11 CIY-MR                 40.76      39.32        
 62 Ambery, Alana D     11 FLY-MR                 42.45      39.45        
 63 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      39.67        
 64 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR            42.44      39.89        
 65 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      40.07        
 66 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.62      40.18        
 67 Moratos, Angelica   12 FLY-MR                 40.20      40.85        
 68 Huie, Jody          11 FLY-MR                 40.55      41.27        
 69 Arias, Victoria L   12 FLY-MR                 41.05      41.34        
 70 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.52      41.62        
 71 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR    44.99      41.72        
 72 Huberts, Sarah Jea  11 CIY-MR                 47.43      41.88        
 73 Lee, Amanda         11 FLY-MR                 42.00      42.72        
 74 Foley, Jillian R    12 CIY-MR                 46.44      43.36        
 75 Chopey, Julia S     11 FLY-MR                 43.84      43.51        
 76 Beckmann, Julia R   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      43.75        
 77 Coryat, Anjali M    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      43.78        
 78 Poslednik, Anna Ma  11 Twisters-MR            58.24      44.27        
 79 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR            41.27      45.54        
 80 Clemente, Elena J   12 RedTails-MR            48.38      45.79        
 81 Rojas, Sidney V     11 RedTails-MR            50.09      46.07        
 82 Lin, Vivian         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      46.16        
 83 Lohle, Elizabeth    12 CIY-MR                 50.63      47.71        
 84 Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR            50.09      51.15        
 85 Huang, Kathy K      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      51.23        
 86 Guallpa, Jocelyn L  11 Twisters-MR            50.93      53.00        
 87 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      59.54        
 88 Hill, Eleanor J     11 RedTails-MR            59.41    1:03.62        
 -- Horwitz, Rebecca A  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.66         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR               1:06.75    1:08.38         20  
                  31.73     1:08.38 (36.65)                                        
  2 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR               1:09.15    1:08.46         17  
                  32.95     1:08.46 (35.51)                                        
  3 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.23    1:09.87         16  
                  32.66     1:09.87 (37.21)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:10.53         15  
                  33.52     1:10.53 (37.01)                                        
  5 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.82    1:10.68         14  
                  31.52     1:10.68 (39.16)                                        
  6 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.24    1:10.74         13  
  7 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:11.07         12  
                  32.99     1:11.07 (38.08)                                        
  8 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:11.42         11  
                  34.26     1:11.42 (37.16)                                        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:11.48          9  
                  33.88     1:11.48 (37.60)                                        
 10 Chu, Jasmine        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.17    1:11.53          7  
                  33.55     1:11.53 (37.98)                                        
 11 Sarabia, Alexis S   11 CIY-MR               1:14.77    1:11.67          6  
                  32.86     1:11.67 (38.81)                                        
 12 Falcao, Nicole      11 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:12.40          5  
                  33.81     1:12.40 (38.59)                                        
 13 Giordano, Leta K    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.29    1:12.44          4  
                  33.65     1:12.44 (38.79)                                        
 14 Anich, Annabelle K  12 FLY-MR               1:10.43    1:12.83          3  
                  35.04     1:12.83 (37.79)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99    1:13.51          2  
                  34.55     1:13.51 (38.96)                                        
 16 Harvey, Noelle P    12 HYB-MR               1:31.89    1:13.57          1  
                  35.98     1:13.57 (37.59)                                        
 17 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR               1:20.48    1:14.16        
                  34.12     1:14.16 (40.04)                                        
 18 Brady, Claudia F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.27    1:14.33        
                  35.65     1:14.33 (38.68)                                        
 19 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:14.36        
                  36.07     1:14.36 (38.29)                                        
 20 McCartney, Carolin  12 HYB-MR               1:19.12    1:14.58        
                  35.55     1:14.58 (39.03)                                        
 21 Wozny, Victoria     12 Twisters-MR          1:18.38    1:14.75        
                  34.21     1:14.75 (40.54)                                        
 22 Mamone, Julia A     12 Twisters-MR          1:35.68    1:14.99        
                  34.89     1:14.99 (40.10)                                        
 23 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR          1:22.30    1:15.11        
                  35.92     1:15.11 (39.19)                                        
 24 Hanaq, Lachhab      12 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:15.14        
                  34.47     1:15.14 (40.67)                                        
 25 Meyers, Katherine   11 UNHYB-MR             1:13.62    1:15.23        
                  36.92     1:15.23 (38.31)                                        
 26 Carpenter, Jane S   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.71    1:15.33        
                  34.88     1:15.33 (40.45)                                        
 27 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:15.48        
                  35.94     1:15.48 (39.54)                                        
 28 Shea, Amanda W      12 HYB-MR               1:24.38    1:15.53        
                  36.75     1:15.53 (38.78)                                        
 29 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  12 FLY-MR               1:18.90    1:15.72        
                  32.52     1:15.72 (43.20)                                        
 30 Miller, Tahlia N    11 Twisters-MR          1:19.92    1:16.17        
                  35.43     1:16.17 (40.74)                                        
 31 Rourk, Alison M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:16.61        
                  34.35     1:16.61 (42.26)                                        
 32 Young, Nathalie H   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:16.84        
                  34.87     1:16.84 (41.97)                                        
 33 McAndrews, Ella M   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.99    1:17.02        
                  35.22     1:17.02 (41.80)                                        
 34 Mauro, Sabrina      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:17.07        
                  36.36     1:17.07 (40.71)                                        
 35 Yeh, Chloe A        11 FLY-MR               1:20.08    1:17.23        
                  37.21     1:17.23 (40.02)                                        
 36 Alonso, Julie R     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.69    1:17.34        
                  35.75     1:17.34 (41.59)                                        
 37 Merino, Samantha A  11 CIY-MR               1:18.81    1:17.35        
                  37.30     1:17.35 (40.05)                                        
 38 Wan, Sarah S        12 FLY-MR               1:18.92    1:18.54        
                  36.21     1:18.54 (42.33)                                        
 39 LU, Elizabeth J     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:18.64        
                  37.93     1:18.64 (40.71)                                        
 40 Conte, Katie M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:18.88        
                  36.75     1:18.88 (42.13)                                        
 41 Digiovanni, Sara N  12 FLY-MR               1:20.11    1:19.07        
                  39.02     1:19.07 (40.05)                                        
 42 Meringolo, Gabriel  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.63    1:19.28        
                  35.95     1:19.28 (43.33)                                        
 43 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:19.33        
                  38.29     1:19.33 (41.04)                                        
 44 Smith, Megan E      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.63    1:19.75        
                  40.15     1:19.75 (39.60)                                        
 45 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.92    1:20.61        
                  38.67     1:20.61 (41.94)                                        
 46 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR               1:18.89    1:20.69        
                  36.80     1:20.69 (43.89)                                        
 47 Magsuci, Alexa      12 CIY-MR               1:20.76    1:20.75        
                  37.80     1:20.75 (42.95)                                        
 48 Lin, Iris Q         11 FLY-MR               1:19.84    1:21.27        
                  37.21     1:21.27 (44.06)                                        
 49 Zdesar, Samantha M  12 FLY-MR               1:27.39    1:21.46        
                  36.55     1:21.46 (44.91)                                        
 50 Yamout, Nadine      11 Twisters-MR          1:26.55    1:21.78        
                  37.69     1:21.78 (44.09)                                        
 51 Giordano, Julia L   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.92    1:22.86        
                  38.96     1:22.86 (43.90)                                        
 52 Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR          1:23.57    1:23.16        
                  39.67     1:23.16 (43.49)                                        
 53 Krische, Sheila M   11 CIY-MR               1:26.09    1:23.25        
                  35.53     1:23.25 (47.72)                                        
 54 Gotz, Karina A      12 CIY-MR               1:26.96    1:23.33        
                  39.17     1:23.33 (44.16)                                        
 55 Pinzon, Sarah A     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.73    1:23.55        
                  41.88     1:23.55 (41.67)                                        
 56 Scandalios, Cassie  12 CIY-MR               1:21.29    1:23.99        
                  39.58     1:23.99 (44.41)                                        
 57 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR          1:38.95    1:24.89        
                  39.36     1:24.89 (45.53)                                        
 58 Rivera, Isabel      12 HYB-MR               1:48.05    1:24.99        
                  41.23     1:24.99 (43.76)                                        
 59 Moratos, Angelica   12 FLY-MR               1:26.23    1:25.01        
                  38.99     1:25.01 (46.02)                                        
 60 Hidalgo, Mia N      12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:25.28        
                  39.39     1:25.28 (45.89)                                        
 61 Gonzales, Miranda   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.38    1:25.47        
                  40.29     1:25.47 (45.18)                                        
 62 Brady, Mary K       11 CIY-MR               1:27.67    1:25.85        
                  38.73     1:25.85 (47.12)                                        
 63 Orlando, Briana J   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.33    1:26.59        
                  41.91     1:26.59 (44.68)                                        
 64 Chow, Belle         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:27.16        
                  40.84     1:27.16 (46.32)                                        
 65 Huie, Jody          11 FLY-MR               1:29.68    1:27.46        
                  40.98     1:27.46 (46.48)                                        
 66 Chopey, Julia S     11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:27.53        
                  43.55     1:27.53 (43.98)                                        
 67 Serena-Schilling,   12 CIY-MR               1:25.87    1:28.02        
                  39.83     1:28.02 (48.19)                                        
 68 Achil, Shabie J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.36    1:28.27        
                  16.23   1:28.27 (1:12.04)                                        
 69 Ambery, Alana D     11 FLY-MR               1:31.55    1:28.32        
                  39.29     1:28.32 (49.03)                                        
 70 Poslednik, Anna Ma  11 Twisters-MR          1:54.27    1:28.47        
                  43.87     1:28.47 (44.60)                                        
 70 Angel, Mikayla E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.32    1:28.47        
                  44.34     1:28.47 (44.13)                                        
 72 Arias, Victoria L   12 FLY-MR               1:35.51    1:29.48        
                  41.98     1:29.48 (47.50)                                        
 73 Lee, Amanda         11 FLY-MR               1:32.86    1:29.57        
                  42.03     1:29.57 (47.54)                                        
 74 Foley, Jillian R    12 CIY-MR               1:32.92    1:30.35        
                  43.21     1:30.35 (47.14)                                        
 75 Lennon, Amanda G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.33    1:30.56        
                  42.14     1:30.56 (48.42)                                        
 76 Rojas, Sidney V     11 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:30.62        
                  43.01     1:30.62 (47.61)                                        
 77 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR          1:34.40    1:32.59        
                  45.03     1:32.59 (47.56)                                        
 78 Coryat, Anjali M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.25    1:32.74        
                  40.84     1:32.74 (51.90)                                        
 79 O'Halloran, Fiona   11 CIY-MR               1:37.88    1:33.81        
                  43.17     1:33.81 (50.64)                                        
 80 Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:34.55        
                  42.72     1:34.55 (51.83)                                        
 81 Lin, Vivian         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:36.68        
                  46.02     1:36.68 (50.66)                                        
 82 Lohle, Elizabeth    12 CIY-MR               1:35.66    1:37.17        
                  45.65     1:37.17 (51.52)                                        
 83 Horwitz, Rebecca A  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.05    1:37.18        
                  46.33     1:37.18 (50.85)                                        
 84 Huberts, Sarah Jea  11 CIY-MR               1:29.88    1:39.30        
                  45.34     1:39.30 (53.96)                                        
 85 Huang, Kathy K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:42.50        
                  48.05     1:42.50 (54.45)                                        
 86 Hill, Eleanor J     11 RedTails-MR          1:55.85    1:46.69        
                  51.62     1:46.69 (55.07)                                        
 87 Grossman, Alison M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.95    1:49.34        
                  53.48     1:49.34 (55.86)                                        
 88 Yanos, Claudia H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:52.00        
 89 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:54.42        
                  57.43     1:54.42 (56.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:21.96    1:00.06         40  
     1) Moratos, Angelica M 12          2) Markunas, Rebecca R 12         
     3) Santos, Olivia J 12             4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 12        
                  32.44     1:00.06 (27.62)                                        
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:03.82    1:04.09         34  
                  34.87     1:04.09 (29.22)                                        
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            1:01.00    1:04.24         32  
     1) Osmun, Heather A 11             2) Meyers, Katherine 11           
     3) McCartney, Caroline M 12        4) Harvey, Noelle P 12            
                  35.47     1:04.24 (28.77)                                        
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:31.22    1:04.72         30  
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 12             2) Pinzon, Sarah A 11             
     3) Brickman, Natalie L 11          4) Fried, Carly T 12              
                  35.41     1:04.72 (29.31)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:10.51    1:06.54         28  
     1) Magsuci, Alexa 12               2) Merino, Samantha A 11          
     3) Krische, Sheila M 11            4) Sarabia, Alexis S 11           
                  37.70     1:06.54 (28.84)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    1:06.72         26  
                  37.20     1:06.72 (29.52)                                        
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:10.00    1:07.85         24  
                  37.75     1:07.85 (30.10)                                        
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                            NT    1:08.86         22  
                  37.72     1:08.86 (31.14)                                        
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:15.09    1:13.77         18  
     1) Batista, Marletty L 11          2) Solano, Lisnette A 11          
     3) Encarnacion, Nicole 11          4) Rojas, Sidney V 11             
                  38.43     1:13.77 (35.34)                                        
 10 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                        NT    1:17.34         14  
     1) Brady, Mary K 11                2) Foley, Jillian R 12            
     3) Huberts, Sarah Jean 11          4) Serena-Schilling, Mary C 12    
                  42.95     1:17.34 (34.39)                                        
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:40.09    1:23.56         12  
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 11              2) Clemente, Elena J 12           
     3) Lucero, Kimberly 11             4) Portoviejo, Salma O 12         
                  43.70     1:23.56 (39.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR                 26.02      26.36         20  
  2 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.96      26.57         17  
  3 Goldman, Georgia R  14 CIY-MR                 27.12      27.04         16  
  4 Hao, Amy P          14 FLY-MR                 27.03      27.17         15  
  5 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR            27.59      27.48         14  
  6 Trivino, Maria A    14 FLY-MR                 27.09      27.56         13  
  7 Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR                27.00      27.98         12  
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR            27.89      28.27         11  
  9 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR            28.42      28.35          9  
 10 Chou, Tiffany       14 FLY-MR                 28.05      28.84          7  
 11 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.99      28.96          6  
 12 Reyes, Kelly        14 FLY-MR                 28.58      29.11          5  
 13 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.12      29.14          4  
 14 Chen, Julia Y       14 FLY-MR                 28.97      29.47          2.5
 14 Rhodd, Holland M    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.82      29.47          2.5
 16 Donlevy, Katie D    13 CIY-MR                 29.81      29.49          1  
 17 Andriopoulos, Dana  14 CIY-MR                 29.06      29.51        
 18 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR            29.92      29.61        
 19 Asanjarani, Ashley  13 CIY-MR                 29.67      30.06        
 20 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.59      30.18        
 21 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.61      30.22        
 22 Collins, Irene M    13 FLY-MR                 30.28      30.23        
 23 Herring, Sophia M   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.86      30.28        
 24 Hosking, Amy E      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.60      30.39        
 25 Chan, Samantha      13 CIY-MR                 30.68      30.83        
 26 Hernandez, Cindy N  14 Twisters-MR            36.01      30.86        
 27 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.28      30.94        
 28 Lewis, Kiara        14 Twisters-MR            32.69      31.48        
 29 Arias, Ashley R     13 RedTails-MR            32.83      31.55        
 30 Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.58      31.58        
 31 Watson, Kia A       14 Twisters-MR            30.69      31.65        
 32 Sherpa, Alison T    13 Twisters-MR            31.86      31.76        
 33 Mansfield, Teresa   13 FLY-MR                 33.40      32.03        
 34 DiPaola, Maria      13 CIY-MR                 31.25      32.45        
 35 Yim, Elizabeth T    13 CIY-MR                 32.11      32.57        
 36 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.85      32.59        
 37 Xing, Margaret L    13 FLY-MR                 31.41      32.90        
 38 Pereira, Analisa N  13 CIY-MR                 32.89      33.53        
 39 Clinton, Anna G     13 FLY-MR                 32.68      33.61        
 40 Angrisani, Isabela  13 FLY-MR                 33.56      34.72        
 41 Shtern, Ilana M     13 FLY-MR                 36.40      35.67        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR                 30.41      30.31         20  
  2 Goldman, Georgia R  14 CIY-MR                 32.15      30.41         17  
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR            31.50      31.26         16  
  4 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR            30.75      31.74         15  
  5 Trivino, Maria A    14 FLY-MR                 31.80      31.85         14  
  6 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.92      32.16         13  
  7 Hao, Amy P          14 FLY-MR                 33.14      32.62         12  
  8 Reyes, Kelly        14 FLY-MR                 33.91      33.26         11  
  9 Collins, Irene M    13 FLY-MR                 35.32      34.30          9  
 10 Chan, Samantha      13 CIY-MR                 34.73      34.40          7  
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR            34.04      34.47          6  
 12 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.55      34.48          5  
 13 Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR                31.00      34.55          4  
 14 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.84      34.67          3  
 15 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.00      35.14          2  
 16 Chen, Julia Y       14 FLY-MR                 35.05      35.27          1  
 17 Andriopoulos, Dana  14 CIY-MR                 33.99      35.54        
 18 Sherpa, Alison T    13 Twisters-MR            35.07      35.70        
 19 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR            35.31      35.79        
 20 Donlevy, Katie D    13 CIY-MR                 36.20      35.81        
 21 Hosking, Amy E      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.86      36.20        
 22 Herring, Sophia M   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.13      36.28        
 23 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.63      36.70        
 24 Rhodd, Holland M    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.42      37.27        
 25 Yim, Elizabeth T    13 CIY-MR                 34.88      38.25        
 26 Lewis, Kiara        14 Twisters-MR            40.83      38.59        
 27 Hernandez, Cindy N  14 Twisters-MR            43.21      38.76        
 28 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.78      38.82        
 29 Watson, Kia A       14 Twisters-MR            38.88      38.93        
 30 Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR    42.73      40.38        
 31 DiPaola, Maria      13 CIY-MR                 41.05      40.69        
 32 Arias, Ashley R     13 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.84        
 33 Pereira, Analisa N  13 CIY-MR                 39.22      41.43        
 34 Mansfield, Teresa   13 FLY-MR                 40.93      41.45        
 35 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      42.58        
 36 Shtern, Ilana M     13 FLY-MR                 59.53      42.93        
 37 Angrisani, Isabela  13 FLY-MR                 49.34      43.60        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A    14 FLY-MR                 33.61      33.10         20  
  2 Hao, Amy P          14 FLY-MR                 34.88      34.58         17  
  3 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR                 34.02      35.42         16  
  4 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.02      35.63         15  
  5 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.13      36.11         14  
  6 Chou, Tiffany       14 FLY-MR                 36.67      36.23         13  
  7 Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR                35.00      36.30         12  
  8 Hosking, Amy E      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.12      37.05         11  
  9 Goldman, Georgia R  14 CIY-MR                 39.65      37.17          9  
 10 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR            38.86      37.52          7  
 11 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.28      37.95          6  
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR            37.03      38.05          5  
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR            39.06      38.09          4  
 14 Herring, Sophia M   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.75      38.67          3  
 15 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.00      38.90          2  
 16 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.85      38.94          1  
 17 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      39.24        
 18 Donlevy, Katie D    13 CIY-MR                 40.80      40.15        
 19 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.84      40.54        
 20 Watson, Kia A       14 Twisters-MR            40.65      40.70        
 21 Asanjarani, Ashley  13 CIY-MR                 40.25      40.81        
 22 Lewis, Kiara        14 Twisters-MR            41.25      40.91        
 23 Mansfield, Teresa   13 FLY-MR                 39.75      41.56        
 24 Arias, Ashley R     13 RedTails-MR            42.09      41.58        
 25 Andriopoulos, Dana  14 CIY-MR                 42.11      41.59        
 26 Chan, Samantha      13 CIY-MR                 42.92      41.77        
 27 Collins, Irene M    13 FLY-MR                 43.52      41.95        
 28 Hernandez, Cindy N  14 Twisters-MR            47.61      42.06        
 29 Rhodd, Holland M    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.67      42.74        
 29 Reyes, Kelly        14 FLY-MR                 45.54      42.74        
 31 Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR    44.31      43.03        
 32 Yim, Elizabeth T    13 CIY-MR                    NT      43.27        
 33 Sherpa, Alison T    13 Twisters-MR            42.28      44.37        
 34 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR            44.71      44.96        
 35 Angrisani, Isabela  13 FLY-MR                 50.00      45.25        
 36 Shtern, Ilana M     13 FLY-MR                 44.86      46.10        
 37 Clinton, Anna G     13 FLY-MR                 43.58      46.52        
 38 DiPaola, Maria      13 CIY-MR                 45.60      46.81        
 39 Pereira, Analisa N  13 CIY-MR                 46.33      48.21        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR                 27.50      28.21         20  
  2 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.78      28.51         17  
  3 Trivino, Maria A    14 FLY-MR                 29.79      29.39         15.5
  3 Goldman, Georgia R  14 CIY-MR                 31.42      29.39         15.5
  5 Hao, Amy P          14 FLY-MR                 29.64      29.46         14  
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR            30.74      31.16         13  
  7 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR            33.51      31.60         12  
  8 Andriopoulos, Dana  14 CIY-MR                 33.77      31.98         11  
  9 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.00      32.15          9  
 10 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.99      32.34          7  
 11 Barclay, Skye M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      32.83          6  
 12 Chen, Julia Y       14 FLY-MR                 32.97      32.91          5  
 13 Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR                31.00      32.98          4  
 14 Chou, Tiffany       14 FLY-MR                 34.34      33.01          3  
 15 Reyes, Kelly        14 FLY-MR                 34.22      33.06          2  
 16 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.83      33.78          1  
 17 Rhodd, Holland M    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.90      33.84        
 18 Chan, Samantha      13 CIY-MR                 34.51      33.95        
 19 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR            33.20      34.09        
 20 Collins, Irene M    13 FLY-MR                 35.80      34.31        
 21 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR            35.09      34.42        
 22 Watson, Kia A       14 Twisters-MR            34.31      34.61        
 23 Sherpa, Alison T    13 Twisters-MR            34.26      35.27        
 24 Donlevy, Katie D    13 CIY-MR                 35.06      35.44        
 24 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.17      35.44        
 26 Asanjarani, Ashley  13 CIY-MR                 34.44      35.47        
 27 Hernandez, Cindy N  14 Twisters-MR            40.62      36.12        
 28 Xing, Margaret L    13 FLY-MR                 36.00      37.10        
 29 Herring, Sophia M   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.89      37.20        
 30 DiPaola, Maria      13 CIY-MR                 36.19      37.33        
 31 Pereira, Analisa N  13 CIY-MR                 36.91      37.39        
 32 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      38.11        
 33 Lewis, Kiara        14 Twisters-MR            41.35      38.43        
 34 Arias, Ashley R     13 RedTails-MR            43.09      38.58        
 35 Mansfield, Teresa   13 FLY-MR                 40.46      38.90        
 36 Angrisani, Isabela  13 FLY-MR                 45.85      42.49        
 37 Shtern, Ilana M     13 FLY-MR                 46.00      43.48        
 38 Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR    49.59      44.41        
 39 Clinton, Anna G     13 FLY-MR                 43.95      45.49        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR               1:02.67    1:03.58         20  
                  29.42     1:03.58 (34.16)                                        
  2 Trivino, Maria A    14 FLY-MR               1:06.57    1:04.88         17  
                  30.62     1:04.88 (34.26)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.51    1:06.08         16  
                  30.88     1:06.08 (35.20)                                        
  4 Hao, Amy P          14 FLY-MR               1:06.67    1:06.25         15  
                  31.19     1:06.25 (35.06)                                        
  5 Goldman, Georgia R  14 CIY-MR               1:12.06    1:07.16         14  
                  31.52     1:07.16 (35.64)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:10.18         13  
                  32.24     1:10.18 (37.94)                                        
  7 Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:11.04         12  
                  34.37     1:11.04 (36.67)                                        
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          1:10.88    1:11.42         11  
                  32.96     1:11.42 (38.46)                                        
  9 Chou, Tiffany       14 FLY-MR               1:13.27    1:11.67          9  
                  35.63     1:11.67 (36.04)                                        
 10 Chen, Julia Y       14 FLY-MR               1:13.98    1:12.34          7  
                  34.60     1:12.34 (37.74)                                        
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR          1:12.13    1:12.43          6  
                  34.53     1:12.43 (37.90)                                        
 12 Basso, Sierra K     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:13.37          5  
                  34.46     1:13.37 (38.91)                                        
 13 Reyes, Kelly        14 FLY-MR               1:18.07    1:13.69          4  
                  33.62     1:13.69 (40.07)                                        
 14 Donlevy, Katie D    13 CIY-MR               1:16.37    1:13.79          3  
                  35.16     1:13.79 (38.63)                                        
 15 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.30    1:14.20          2  
                  33.42     1:14.20 (40.78)                                        
 16 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.41    1:14.22          1  
                  36.17     1:14.22 (38.05)                                        
 17 Collins, Irene M    13 FLY-MR               1:17.37    1:14.56        
                  35.13     1:14.56 (39.43)                                        
 18 Andriopoulos, Dana  14 CIY-MR               1:16.77    1:14.61        
                  34.97     1:14.61 (39.64)                                        
 19 Feinblatt, Carly H  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.28    1:14.63        
                  37.01     1:14.63 (37.62)                                        
 20 Chan, Samantha      13 CIY-MR               1:19.66    1:15.27        
                  34.33     1:15.27 (40.94)                                        
 21 Hosking, Amy E      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.62    1:15.52        
                  35.73     1:15.52 (39.79)                                        
 22 Rhodd, Holland M    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.80    1:19.63        
                  35.38     1:19.63 (44.25)                                        
 23 Watson, Kia A       14 Twisters-MR          1:20.29    1:20.19        
                  37.61     1:20.19 (42.58)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Cindy N  14 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:20.61        
                  38.66     1:20.61 (41.95)                                        
 25 Sherpa, Alison T    13 Twisters-MR          1:18.95    1:21.44        
                  35.80     1:21.44 (45.64)                                        
 26 Lewis, Kiara        14 Twisters-MR          1:26.29    1:21.72        
                  38.41     1:21.72 (43.31)                                        
 27 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR          1:21.09    1:22.27        
                  36.62     1:22.27 (45.65)                                        
 28 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:23.27        
                  40.86     1:23.27 (42.41)                                        
 29 Mansfield, Teresa   13 FLY-MR               1:23.06    1:24.15        
                  40.98     1:24.15 (43.17)                                        
 30 Xing, Margaret L    13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:24.28        
                  37.73     1:24.28 (46.55)                                        
 31 Bianchi, Caroline   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.30    1:25.20        
                  42.01     1:25.20 (43.19)                                        
 32 DiPaola, Maria      13 CIY-MR               1:22.59    1:25.31        
                  39.00     1:25.31 (46.31)                                        
 33 Arias, Ashley R     13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:25.54        
                  39.15     1:25.54 (46.39)                                        
 34 Pereira, Analisa N  13 CIY-MR               1:28.16    1:28.86        
                  39.32     1:28.86 (49.54)                                        
 35 Shtern, Ilana M     13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:31.57        
                  43.41     1:31.57 (48.16)                                        
 36 Angrisani, Isabela  13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:32.38        
                  43.69     1:32.38 (48.69)                                        
 -- Herring, Sophia M   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.80         DQ        
                  38.48          DQ (41.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:00.24    1:01.40         40  
     1) Reyes, Kelly 14                 2) Trivino, Maria A 14            
     3) Arana, Jennifer 14              4) Hao, Amy P 14                  
                  33.03     1:01.40 (28.37)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:00.62    1:02.90         34  
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 14           2) Donlevy, Katie D 13            
     3) Andriopoulos, Dana I 14         4) Asanjarani, Ashley S 13        
                  33.70     1:02.90 (29.20)                                        
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'               NT    1:03.84         32  
     1) Lipton, Jessica R 13            2) O'Meara, Sappha E 13           
     3) Siegel, Sophie H 13             4) Suskin, Johanna 13             
                  34.86     1:03.84 (28.98)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    1:05.86         30  
     1) Collins, Irene M 13             2) Chou, Tiffany 14               
     3) Chen, Julia Y 14                4) Xing, Margaret L 13            
                  39.11     1:05.86 (26.75)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A    15 CIY-MR                 24.98      25.39         20  
  2 Milani, Claudia J   30 NYAC-MR                25.90      25.58         17  
  3 Mulligan, Kelly M   16 CIY-MR                 25.96      26.23         16  
  4 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR                 25.36      26.25         14.5
  4 Mazzetti, Eleonora  17 FLY-MR                 25.38      26.25         14.5
  6 Roesch, Megan E     30 NYAC-MR                25.70      26.33         13  
  7 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR                 26.18      26.87         12  
  8 Marquez, Daniela    15 FLY-MR                 26.58      26.94         11  
  9 Sugrue, Emily G     15 Twisters-MR            27.17      27.08          8  
  9 Yu, Wynona K        15 Twisters-MR            26.43      27.08          8  
 11 Conway, Grace K     17 CIY-MR                 26.42      27.40          6  
 12 Lim, Sally          17 FLY-MR                 27.12      27.54          5  
 13 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR                27.50      27.67          4  
 14 Pan, Leah           15 CIY-MR                 26.97      27.97          3  
 15 Moore, Jasmine M    17 CIY-MR                 26.96      28.12          2  
 16 Santos, Samantha P  15 FLY-MR                 27.66      28.35          1  
 17 Tolento, Ashley E   16 CIY-MR                 26.70      28.38        
 18 Balderes, Olivia A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.11      28.47        
 19 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR                28.00      28.50        
 20 Miller, Emma L      15 FLY-MR                 27.42      28.58        
 21 Giraldo, Daniela    15 FLY-MR                 27.53      28.59        
 22 Kuo, Anna           16 CIY-MR                 28.06      28.79        
 23 Barrett, Janae J    15 Twisters-MR            28.51      29.06        
 24 DiPaola, Emily F    15 CIY-MR                 28.53      29.14        
 25 Myszkowski, Olivia  17 Twisters-MR            28.03      29.29        
 26 Jaros, Anna         15 Twisters-MR            32.97      29.55        
 27 Osmun, Heather A    11 HYB-MR                 30.06      29.74        
 28 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR                 29.68      30.04        
 29 Pruitt, Maya L      16 Twisters-MR            30.64      30.18        
 30 Pereira, Alicia F   15 CIY-MR                 30.02      30.20        
 31 Romero, Sharon D    16 FLY-MR                 29.69      30.52        
 32 Gawrysiak, Natalia  15 Twisters-MR            31.20      30.95        
 33 O'Brien, Ashley     15 FLY-MR                 31.00      31.02        
 34 Harrison, Annie B   15 CIY-MR                 29.95      31.05        
 35 Zagaja, Grace M     11 HYB-MR                 29.94      31.15        
 36 Merchan, Denise     16 Twisters-MR            31.63      31.19        
 37 Tellez, Ivanna D    17 Twisters-MR            30.81      31.38        
 37 Megherian, Emily    16 CIY-MR                 30.91      31.38        
 39 Marulli, Samantha   16 FLY-MR                 29.80      31.42        
 40 Lock, Cynthia       16 FLY-MR                 30.63      31.82        
 40 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  16 FLY-MR                 30.38      31.82        
 42 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      32.73        
 43 Donis, Alexia M     15 FLY-MR                 31.88      33.36        
 44 Orlando, Giana      15 FLY-MR                 35.02      34.35        
 45 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR            33.11      34.40        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M   16 CIY-MR                 29.71      29.85         20  
  2 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR                 29.74      30.10         17  
  3 Marquez, Daniela    15 FLY-MR                 29.96      30.40         16  
  4 Mulligan, Tara A    15 CIY-MR                 30.31      30.59         15  
  5 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR                 30.54      30.74         14  
  6 Yu, Wynona K        15 Twisters-MR            31.46      31.21         13  
  7 Conway, Grace K     17 CIY-MR                 30.33      31.31         12  
  8 Miller, Emma L      15 FLY-MR                 30.74      31.41         11  
  9 Tolento, Ashley E   16 CIY-MR                 30.25      31.44          9  
 10 Sugrue, Emily G     15 Twisters-MR            32.15      31.96          7  
 11 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR                31.00      32.57          6  
 12 Kuo, Anna           16 CIY-MR                 32.27      32.71          5  
 13 Mazzetti, Eleonora  17 FLY-MR                 32.81      32.79          4  
 14 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR                31.00      33.11          3  
 15 Santos, Samantha P  15 FLY-MR                 33.39      33.42          2  
 16 Osmun, Heather A    11 HYB-MR                 33.91      33.51          1  
 17 Lim, Sally          17 FLY-MR                 33.13      33.72        
 18 Balderes, Olivia A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.03      33.76        
 19 Harrison, Annie B   15 CIY-MR                 34.32      33.78        
 20 Barrett, Janae J    15 Twisters-MR            33.72      33.80        
 21 Pan, Leah           15 CIY-MR                 33.47      34.35        
 22 Moore, Jasmine M    17 CIY-MR                 34.64      34.59        
 23 Myszkowski, Olivia  17 Twisters-MR            35.83      35.24        
 24 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR                 34.40      35.59        
 25 Pereira, Alicia F   15 CIY-MR                 35.62      35.88        
 26 DiPaola, Emily F    15 CIY-MR                 35.16      36.18        
 27 Zagaja, Grace M     11 HYB-MR                 36.72      36.55        
 28 Pruitt, Maya L      16 Twisters-MR            35.64      36.85        
 29 Merchan, Denise     16 Twisters-MR            39.03      37.73        
 30 O'Brien, Ashley     15 FLY-MR                 41.15      37.88        
 31 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  16 FLY-MR                 37.27      38.40        
 32 Tellez, Ivanna D    17 Twisters-MR            38.64      39.21        
 33 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      39.24        
 34 Megherian, Emily    16 CIY-MR                 40.15      39.28        
 35 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR            40.40      41.14        
 36 Orlando, Giana      15 FLY-MR                 40.68      42.13        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A    15 CIY-MR                 33.73      32.23         20  
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M   16 CIY-MR                 33.50      32.49         17  
  3 Moore, Jasmine M    17 CIY-MR                 34.81      33.90         16  
  4 Barrett, Janae J    15 Twisters-MR            35.57      36.11         15  
  5 Myszkowski, Olivia  17 Twisters-MR            36.65      36.39         14  
  6 Conway, Grace K     17 CIY-MR                 38.13      36.47         13  
  7 Kuo, Anna           16 CIY-MR                 35.65      36.49         12  
  8 Lim, Sally          17 FLY-MR                 33.92      36.50         11  
  9 Mazzetti, Eleonora  17 FLY-MR                 37.51      36.75          8  
  9 DiPaola, Emily F    15 CIY-MR                 38.02      36.75          8  
 11 Marulli, Samantha   16 FLY-MR                 39.52      36.90          6  
 12 Yu, Wynona K        15 Twisters-MR            36.02      36.96          5  
 13 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR                35.00      37.20          4  
 14 Zagaja, Grace M     11 HYB-MR                 37.02      37.36          3  
 15 Gawrysiak, Natalia  15 Twisters-MR            37.76      37.43          2  
 16 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR                 38.49      37.68          1  
 17 Pan, Leah           15 CIY-MR                 36.46      37.72        
 18 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR                 37.19      37.92        
 19 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR                38.00      38.26        
 20 Sugrue, Emily G     15 Twisters-MR            36.75      38.29        
 21 Jaros, Anna         15 Twisters-MR            40.91      38.83        
 22 Balderes, Olivia A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.04      38.88        
 23 Santos, Samantha P  15 FLY-MR                 38.76      39.11        
 24 Harrison, Annie B   15 CIY-MR                 38.76      39.62        
 25 Tolento, Ashley E   16 CIY-MR                 38.94      40.26        
 26 Lock, Cynthia       16 FLY-MR                 40.88      40.45        
 27 Pruitt, Maya L      16 Twisters-MR            41.09      41.25        
 28 Merchan, Denise     16 Twisters-MR            42.95      42.42        
 29 Megherian, Emily    16 CIY-MR                 42.43      42.92        
 30 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  16 FLY-MR                 40.02      43.61        
 31 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR            42.10      43.63        
 32 Tellez, Ivanna D    17 Twisters-MR            45.76      45.81        
 33 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      46.15        
 34 Pereira, Alicia F   15 CIY-MR                 44.75      46.40        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A    15 CIY-MR                 28.89      28.33         20  
  2 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR                 28.55      28.70         17  
  3 Mazzetti, Eleonora  17 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.21         16  
  4 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR                 30.24      29.54         15  
  5 Mulligan, Kelly M   16 CIY-MR                 28.84      29.61         14  
  6 Yu, Wynona K        15 Twisters-MR            30.71      29.67         13  
  7 Giraldo, Daniela    15 FLY-MR                 29.39      30.09         12  
  8 Conway, Grace K     17 CIY-MR                 30.93      30.16         11  
  9 Lim, Sally          17 FLY-MR                 29.37      30.48          9  
 10 Balderes, Olivia A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.88      30.63          7  
 11 Pan, Leah           15 CIY-MR                 30.82      30.69          6  
 12 Moore, Jasmine M    17 CIY-MR                 32.85      30.80          5  
 13 Santos, Samantha P  15 FLY-MR                 32.30      31.55          4  
 14 Sugrue, Emily G     15 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.56          3  
 15 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR                30.00      31.76          2  
 16 Osmun, Heather A    11 HYB-MR                 32.36      31.92          1  
 17 Harrison, Annie B   15 CIY-MR                 31.49      32.11        
 18 Kuo, Anna           16 CIY-MR                 31.46      32.34        
 19 Miller, Emma L      15 FLY-MR                 31.03      32.36        
 20 Tolento, Ashley E   16 CIY-MR                 31.13      32.39        
 21 Barrett, Janae J    15 Twisters-MR            33.20      32.82        
 22 DiPaola, Emily F    15 CIY-MR                 33.23      32.84        
 23 Pruitt, Maya L      16 Twisters-MR            34.55      33.26        
 24 Pereira, Alicia F   15 CIY-MR                 34.70      33.60        
 25 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  16 FLY-MR                 31.28      33.71        
 26 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR                 31.88      34.09        
 27 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR                32.00      34.21        
 28 Donis, Alexia M     15 FLY-MR                 37.10      34.33        
 29 Tellez, Ivanna D    17 Twisters-MR            34.60      34.35        
 30 Zagaja, Grace M     11 HYB-MR                 37.96      35.07        
 31 Merchan, Denise     16 Twisters-MR            39.09      35.11        
 32 Myszkowski, Olivia  17 Twisters-MR            35.30      35.42        
 33 Romero, Sharon D    16 FLY-MR                 38.74      35.44        
 34 Lock, Cynthia       16 FLY-MR                 36.69      36.63        
 35 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      37.51        
 36 O'Brien, Ashley     15 FLY-MR                 41.41      37.74        
 37 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR            37.30      41.30        
 38 Megherian, Emily    16 CIY-MR                 40.56      41.51        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A    15 CIY-MR               1:06.39    1:02.76         20  
                  29.78     1:02.76 (32.98)                                        
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M   16 CIY-MR               1:05.23    1:03.56         17  
                  29.76     1:03.56 (33.80)                                        
  3 Yu, Wynona K        15 Twisters-MR          1:07.67    1:06.21         16  
                  30.20     1:06.21 (36.01)                                        
  4 Mazzetti, Eleonora  17 FLY-MR               1:08.24    1:06.74         15  
                  30.85     1:06.74 (35.89)                                        
  5 Conway, Grace K     17 CIY-MR               1:09.13    1:07.56         14  
                  31.38     1:07.56 (36.18)                                        
  6 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR               1:08.05    1:07.59         13  
                  30.13     1:07.59 (37.46)                                        
  7 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR               1:10.62    1:07.64         12  
                  30.30     1:07.64 (37.34)                                        
  8 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:08.76         11  
                  31.67     1:08.76 (37.09)                                        
  9 Lim, Sally          17 FLY-MR               1:06.29    1:09.15          9  
                  32.10     1:09.15 (37.05)                                        
 10 Kuo, Anna           16 CIY-MR               1:09.08    1:09.39          7  
                  32.05     1:09.39 (37.34)                                        
 11 Pan, Leah           15 CIY-MR               1:11.17    1:09.91          6  
                  32.63     1:09.91 (37.28)                                        
 12 Santos, Samantha P  15 FLY-MR               1:10.70    1:11.08          5  
                  33.25     1:11.08 (37.83)                                        
 13 Miller, Emma L      15 FLY-MR               1:13.15    1:11.18          4  
                  31.58     1:11.18 (39.60)                                        
 14 Moore, Jasmine M    17 CIY-MR               1:12.07    1:11.28          3  
                  33.86     1:11.28 (37.42)                                        
 15 Balderes, Olivia A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.88    1:11.43          2  
                  32.17     1:11.43 (39.26)                                        
 16 Tolento, Ashley E   16 CIY-MR               1:08.99    1:11.56          1  
                  32.24     1:11.56 (39.32)                                        
 17 Sugrue, Emily G     15 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:12.03        
                  33.00     1:12.03 (39.03)                                        
 18 DiPaola, Emily F    15 CIY-MR               1:14.21    1:12.75        
                  34.70     1:12.75 (38.05)                                        
 19 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:12.87        
                  34.66     1:12.87 (38.21)                                        
 20 Barrett, Janae J    15 Twisters-MR          1:12.39    1:13.03        
                  34.02     1:13.03 (39.01)                                        
 21 Harrison, Annie B   15 CIY-MR               1:13.05    1:13.05        
                  33.94     1:13.05 (39.11)                                        
 22 Myszkowski, Olivia  17 Twisters-MR          1:14.56    1:14.37        
                  35.74     1:14.37 (38.63)                                        
 23 Zagaja, Grace M     11 HYB-MR               1:17.03    1:15.09        
                  35.03     1:15.09 (40.06)                                        
 24 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR               1:16.04    1:16.22        
                  34.77     1:16.22 (41.45)                                        
 25 Osmun, Heather A    11 HYB-MR               1:20.38    1:16.68        
                  35.41     1:16.68 (41.27)                                        
 26 Tellez, Ivanna D    17 Twisters-MR          1:19.58    1:18.65        
                  37.47     1:18.65 (41.18)                                        
 27 Pruitt, Maya L      16 Twisters-MR          1:15.75    1:18.95        
                  37.51     1:18.95 (41.44)                                        
 28 Merchan, Denise     16 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:19.53        
                  37.08     1:19.53 (42.45)                                        
 29 Donis, Alexia M     15 FLY-MR               1:24.68    1:22.16        
                  38.39     1:22.16 (43.77)                                        
 30 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:22.62        
                  37.81     1:22.62 (44.81)                                        
 31 Pereira, Alicia F   15 CIY-MR               1:23.07    1:23.51        
                  35.22     1:23.51 (48.29)                                        
 32 Megherian, Emily    16 CIY-MR               1:25.90    1:24.19        
                  39.77     1:24.19 (44.42)                                        
 33 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR          1:26.96    1:27.78        
                  41.82     1:27.78 (45.96)                                        
 34 Orlando, Giana      15 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:29.33        
                  43.05     1:29.33 (46.28)                                        
 -- Romero, Sharon D    16 FLY-MR               1:18.83         DQ        
                  45.34          DQ (16.20)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                     57.85      58.69         40  
     1) Tolento, Ashley E 16            2) Mulligan, Kelly M 16           
     3) Chocianowski, Alexis K 17       4) Mulligan, Tara A 15            
                  32.47       58.69 (26.22)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                        NT    1:00.90         34  
     1) Conway, Grace K 17              2) Moore, Jasmine M 17            
     3) Harrison, Annie B 15            4) Pan, Leah 15                   
                  33.06     1:00.90 (27.84)                                        
  3 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'            58.00    1:01.26         32  
                  33.11     1:01.26 (28.15)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    1:02.02         30  
     1) Miller, Emma L 15               2) Marulli, Samantha A 16         
     3) Donis, Alexia M 15              4) Santos, Samantha P 15          
                  33.11     1:02.02 (28.91)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:14.61    1:02.89         28  
     1) Marquez, Daniela 15             2) Lim, Sally 17                  
     3) Ng, Lauren 17                   4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 17          
                  36.15     1:02.89 (26.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR            29.08      28.73         20  
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.73      28.99         17  
  3 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR                 30.29      29.32         16  
  4 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            29.30      29.38         15  
  5 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.74      30.73         14  
  6 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.29      31.74         13  
  7 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.16      31.93         12  
  8 Tse, Jade M         10 CIY-MR                 31.22      32.00         11  
  9 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.62      32.57          9  
 10 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    32.53      32.59          7  
 11 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR            35.73      32.63          6  
 12 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR                32.00      32.66          5  
 13 McBride, Lucas R    10 FLY-MR                 32.61      32.71          4  
 14 Steininger, A J     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.12      32.90          2.5
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR            34.31      32.90          2.5
 16 Chopey, Andy T       9 FLY-MR                 34.84      33.08          1  
 17 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR            32.80      33.09        
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      33.36        
 19 Bravo, John          9 HYB-MR                 34.22      33.48        
 20 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      33.56        
 20 Moy, Christian      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.48      33.56        
 22 Burke, Matthew      10 FLY-MR                 33.97      33.87        
 23 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 36.24      33.91        
 24 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR            34.56      34.63        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR                 34.90      34.64        
 26 Liu, Lewis B        10 FLY-MR                 34.24      34.81        
 27 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.22      35.09        
 28 Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR            38.33      35.36        
 29 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.57      35.48        
 30 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR                 36.01      35.60        
 31 Bleifeld, Spencer   10 UNABB-MR               39.00      36.08        
 32 Barefield, William   9 FLY-MR                 36.02      36.17        
 33 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      36.18        
 34 Gao, Owen Z          9 Twisters-MR            36.08      36.73        
 35 Liu, Alston          8 Twisters-MR            37.84      37.52        
 36 Huang, Justin        9 FLY-MR                 37.29      37.53        
 37 Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR            42.14      37.63        
 38 Tsang, Bryant B      9 FLY-MR                 35.46      38.17        
 39 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR                37.00      38.37        
 40 Tsai, Brian C        8 UNABB-MR               39.00      38.46        
 41 Andriopoulos, Elia   9 CIY-MR                 39.30      38.76        
 42 Ramirez, Javier A    9 FLY-MR                 38.87      39.09        
 43 Ambery, George J     9 FLY-MR                 38.70      39.20        
 44 Macio, Joshua        9 Twisters-MR            48.53      39.73        
 45 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR                 40.68      40.30        
 46 Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR            41.16      40.51        
 47 Abdelrahman, Islam   9 Twisters-MR            51.18      40.93        
 48 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            42.33      41.03        
 49 Ambrus, Christophe   9 FLY-MR                 40.24      41.15        
 50 Andriopoulos, Nich   7 CIY-MR                 40.84      41.18        
 51 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR            48.54      41.30        
 52 Anderson, Jack B     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.96      41.54        
 53 Patterson, James L   7 Twisters-MR            48.02      42.25        
 54 Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.34      43.02        
 55 Knoell, Kyle F      10 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      44.01        
 56 Sherpa, Ethan D      7 Twisters-MR            46.74      44.68        
 57 Pereira, Ray B       7 CIY-MR                 42.52      44.84        
 58 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                40.00      46.29        
 59 Yanos, Athan J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00      47.05        
 60 Costello, James      8 HYB-MR                 48.62      49.19        
 61 Sherpa, Nathan D     7 Twisters-MR            46.53      49.71        
 62 Todd, Ian            9 HYB-MR                 46.67      50.57        
 63 Yang, Len            6 Twisters-MR            52.18      51.10        
 64 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                50.00      56.90        
 -- Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.04         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR            33.82      32.54         20  
  2 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            32.69      32.72         17  
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.19      34.51         16  
  4 McBride, Lucas R    10 FLY-MR                 36.97      36.38         15  
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      37.69         14  
  6 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR                36.00      37.78         13  
  7 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR                 37.85      37.92         12  
  8 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.23      38.10         11  
  9 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR            33.76      38.12          9  
 10 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 39.40      38.44          6.5
 10 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      38.44          6.5
 12 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.30      38.59          5  
 13 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.12      38.76          4  
 14 Chopey, Andy T       9 FLY-MR                 40.55      38.77          3  
 15 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      39.26          2  
 16 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    39.05      39.28          1  
 17 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR            41.29      39.73        
 18 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.47      39.84        
 19 Burke, Matthew      10 FLY-MR                 39.56      40.30        
 20 Steininger, A J     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.31      40.60        
 21 Liu, Lewis B        10 FLY-MR                 41.92      40.63        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR            42.21      41.25        
 23 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR                 40.79      41.49        
 24 Bleifeld, Spencer   10 UNABB-MR               48.00      41.80        
 25 Barefield, William   9 FLY-MR                 43.95      42.05        
 26 Moy, Christian      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.76      42.24        
 27 Tsai, Brian C        8 UNABB-MR               45.00      42.37        
 28 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.25      42.67        
 29 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.87      42.75        
 30 Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.83      43.02        
 31 Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      43.17        
 32 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR            42.56      43.47        
 33 Liu, Alston          8 Twisters-MR            44.10      43.59        
 34 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR                 42.77      44.30        
 35 Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR            49.99      44.63        
 36 Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR            47.19      44.69        
 37 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR                48.00      44.85        
 38 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            48.29      44.99        
 39 Huang, Justin        9 FLY-MR                 46.35      45.17        
 40 Tsang, Bryant B      9 FLY-MR                 44.21      45.21        
 41 Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR            46.74      45.54        
 42 Bravo, John          9 HYB-MR                 47.53      45.79        
 43 Lee, Branden         9 FLY-MR                 44.59      45.87        
 44 Ambery, George J     9 FLY-MR                 50.45      45.90        
 45 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR                 47.99      46.94        
 46 Ambrus, Christophe   9 FLY-MR                 46.11      47.11        
 47 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR            55.35      47.98        
 48 Macio, Joshua        9 Twisters-MR            55.93      48.80        
 49 Andriopoulos, Nich   7 CIY-MR                 48.10      49.14        
 50 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                44.00      50.19        
 51 Sherpa, Ethan D      7 Twisters-MR            48.96      50.68        
 52 Ramirez, Javier A    9 FLY-MR                 46.92      51.14        
 53 Sherpa, Nathan D     7 Twisters-MR            49.05      52.46        
 54 Abdelrahman, Islam   9 Twisters-MR          1:04.12      52.96        
 55 Yanos, Athan J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      54.62        
 56 Anderson, Jack B     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.51      54.75        
 57 Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.18      55.53        
 58 Berg, Eric W         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00      56.98        
 59 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                58.00      57.28        
 60 Todd, Ian            9 HYB-MR                 59.64      57.57        
 61 Pereira, Ray B       7 CIY-MR                 54.48      57.99        
 62 Knoell, Kyle F      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      59.10        
 63 Costello, James      8 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:02.59        
 -- Patterson, James L   7 Twisters-MR            55.04         DQ        
 -- Gao, Owen Z          9 Twisters-MR            44.86         DQ        
 -- Yang, Len            6 Twisters-MR            55.73         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR            34.47      33.92         20  
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.15      36.31         17  
  3 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            38.76      38.09         16  
  4 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.55      41.87         15  
  5 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR                 42.94      41.93         14  
  6 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.35      42.97         13  
  7 Steininger, A J     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.92      43.70         12  
  8 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR                 42.17      44.09         11  
  9 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR            44.42      44.13          9  
 10 Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR            41.93      44.38          7  
 11 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      44.68          6  
 12 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      45.44          5  
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    46.45      45.58          4  
 14 Liu, Lewis B        10 FLY-MR                 44.29      45.59          3  
 15 Gao, Owen Z          9 Twisters-MR            50.98      46.52          2  
 16 Moy, Christian      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.99      46.55          1  
 17 McBride, Lucas R    10 FLY-MR                 47.60      46.95        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR            47.87      47.27        
 19 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 45.90      47.58        
 20 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR            45.77      47.63        
 21 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    46.97      47.79        
 22 Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.35      47.83        
 23 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.31      48.00        
 24 Barefield, William   9 FLY-MR                 45.83      48.07        
 25 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR            46.40      48.54        
 26 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      49.27        
 27 Liu, Alston          8 Twisters-MR            51.21      49.35        
 28 Tsai, Brian C        8 UNABB-MR               53.00      49.55        
 29 Bravo, John          9 HYB-MR                 48.09      49.92        
 30 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.73      50.11        
 31 Abdelrahman, Islam   9 Twisters-MR            55.68      50.58        
 32 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.79      50.75        
 33 Huang, Justin        9 FLY-MR                 53.11      51.29        
 34 Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      51.54        
 35 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                54.00      51.82        
 36 Andriopoulos, Elia   9 CIY-MR                 53.93      52.07        
 37 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR                50.00      53.43        
 38 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            53.93      53.47        
 39 Ambrus, Christophe   9 FLY-MR                 54.95      53.58        
 40 Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      54.89        
 41 Lee, Branden         9 FLY-MR                 52.53      54.93        
 42 Macio, Joshua        9 Twisters-MR            59.55      59.25        
 43 Knoell, Kyle F      10 Express Swimming-MR    58.00    1:01.00        
 44 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR            58.87    1:01.53        
 45 Todd, Ian            9 HYB-MR               1:07.64    1:02.60        
 46 Triscari, Jon       10 HYB-MR               1:04.20    1:05.89        
 47 Berg, Eric W         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:06.47        
 48 Anderson, Jack B     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.70    1:07.31        
 49 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR               1:02.78    1:07.99        
 50 Sherpa, Ethan D      7 Twisters-MR            55.29    1:08.26        
 51 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:08.64        
 52 Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR          1:25.50    1:09.52        
 53 Yang, Len            6 Twisters-MR          1:01.25    1:10.53        
 54 Yanos, Athan J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:22.39        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D     7 Twisters-MR            57.44         DQ        
 -- Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR            54.09         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.94      31.43         20  
  2 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR            32.49      31.49         17  
  3 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            32.58      31.97         16  
  4 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.39      34.81         15  
  5 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR            35.32      35.44         14  
  6 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR                34.00      35.57         13  
  7 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.49      36.80         12  
  8 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR                 35.41      36.88         11  
  9 Tse, Jade M         10 CIY-MR                 36.20      37.75          9  
 10 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.27      37.89          7  
 11 Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      38.26          6  
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      38.34          5  
 13 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR    38.19      38.71          4  
 14 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.71      38.90          3  
 15 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 41.78      39.20          2  
 16 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.56      39.42          1  
 17 Chopey, Andy T       9 FLY-MR                 39.09      39.52        
 18 McBride, Lucas R    10 FLY-MR                 40.05      39.58        
 19 Moy, Christian      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.11      39.69        
 20 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR    38.59      40.02        
 21 Burke, Matthew      10 FLY-MR                 42.67      40.44        
 22 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR            40.89      40.75        
 23 Bravo, John          9 HYB-MR                 42.04      42.08        
 24 Liu, Lewis B        10 FLY-MR                 42.57      43.25        
 25 Huang, Justin        9 FLY-MR                 43.37      43.56        
 26 Gao, Owen Z          9 Twisters-MR            43.93      43.70        
 27 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR          1:05.84      43.80        
 28 Steininger, A J     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.06      44.02        
 29 Liu, Alston          8 Twisters-MR            45.18      44.39        
 30 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.16      44.99        
 31 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR                 42.21      45.36        
 32 Bleifeld, Spencer   10 UNABB-MR               48.00      45.46        
 33 Tsai, Brian C        8 UNABB-MR               53.00      46.17        
 34 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR            47.96      46.24        
 35 Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR            55.85      48.56        
 36 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            54.17      49.05        
 37 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.55      49.16        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A    9 FLY-MR                 51.75      49.18        
 39 Tsang, Bryant B      9 FLY-MR                 53.11      49.45        
 40 Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR            49.90      49.67        
 41 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR                 46.00      50.39        
 42 Abdelrahman, Islam   9 Twisters-MR            53.52      51.60        
 43 Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR            50.30      52.00        
 44 Anderson, Jack B     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.56      53.66        
 45 Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.62      54.48        
 46 Andriopoulos, Elia   9 CIY-MR                 56.88      54.96        
 47 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR               1:01.94      56.02        
 48 Patterson, James L   7 Twisters-MR          1:05.74      59.19        
 49 Andriopoulos, Nich   7 CIY-MR               1:01.44      59.58        
 50 Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00      59.68        
 51 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                59.00    1:03.62        
 52 Yang, Len            6 Twisters-MR            58.93    1:06.93        
 53 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR            54.38    1:07.64        
 54 Costello, James      8 HYB-MR               1:13.87    1:33.15        
 -- Berg, Eric W         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Yanos, Athan J       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Knoell, Kyle F      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:09.48         20  
                  33.48     1:09.48 (36.00)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:12.33    1:11.24         17  
                  33.76     1:11.24 (37.48)                                        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.60    1:12.38         16  
                  33.97     1:12.38 (38.41)                                        
  4 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR               1:19.16    1:17.92         15  
                  36.17     1:17.92 (41.75)                                        
  5 Tse, Jade M         10 CIY-MR               1:17.90    1:18.62         14  
                  35.90     1:18.62 (42.72)                                        
  6 Lipton, Evan N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.01    1:21.82         13  
                  38.44     1:21.82 (43.38)                                        
  7 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.63    1:22.70         12  
                  38.72     1:22.70 (43.98)                                        
  8 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.76    1:23.16         11  
                  38.06     1:23.16 (45.10)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.20    1:23.30          9  
                  37.86     1:23.30 (45.44)                                        
 10 Swartwout, William   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.66    1:23.90          7  
                  39.33     1:23.90 (44.57)                                        
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:21.78    1:24.14          6  
                  38.65     1:24.14 (45.49)                                        
 12 McBride, Lucas R    10 FLY-MR               1:24.09    1:24.59          5  
                  38.29     1:24.59 (46.30)                                        
 13 Broderick, Thomas    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.58    1:24.88          4  
 14 Burke, Matthew      10 FLY-MR               1:28.66    1:27.23          3  
                  40.26     1:27.23 (46.97)                                        
 15 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR               1:26.76    1:27.34          2  
                  39.42     1:27.34 (47.92)                                        
 16 Moy, Christian      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.30    1:27.38          1  
                  42.19     1:27.38 (45.19)                                        
 17 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:25.37    1:27.80        
                  41.59     1:27.80 (46.21)                                        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR          1:29.53    1:28.59        
                  43.26     1:28.59 (45.33)                                        
 19 Watson, Anthony C    8 Twisters-MR          1:28.73    1:28.66        
                  44.58     1:28.66 (44.08)                                        
 20 Liu, Lewis B        10 FLY-MR               1:26.95    1:28.83        
                  43.26     1:28.83 (45.57)                                        
 21 Steininger, A J     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.25    1:28.88        
                  41.43     1:28.88 (47.45)                                        
 22 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR               1:24.73    1:29.10        
                  43.42     1:29.10 (45.68)                                        
 23 Chopey, Andy T       9 FLY-MR               1:28.14    1:30.17        
                  41.63     1:30.17 (48.54)                                        
 24 Jiang, Michael      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:30.48        
                  41.32     1:30.48 (49.16)                                        
 25 Liu, Alston          8 Twisters-MR          1:35.80    1:31.77        
                  43.49     1:31.77 (48.28)                                        
 26 Green, Ryan L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.81    1:31.87        
                  47.46     1:31.87 (44.41)                                        
 27 Czarkowski, Christ  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:32.18        
                  41.92     1:32.18 (50.26)                                        
 28 Jacobs, Daniel J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.52    1:32.24        
                  43.44     1:32.24 (48.80)                                        
 29 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.81    1:32.63        
                  41.87     1:32.63 (50.76)                                        
 30 Tsai, Brian C        8 UNABB-MR             1:39.00    1:32.87        
                  44.37     1:32.87 (48.50)                                        
 31 Barefield, William   9 FLY-MR               1:31.87    1:33.56        
                  45.91     1:33.56 (47.65)                                        
 32 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.40    1:35.37        
                  45.60     1:35.37 (49.77)                                        
 33 Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR          1:37.89    1:40.65        
 34 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR               1:40.56    1:42.40        
                  47.50     1:42.40 (54.90)                                        
 35 Tsang, Bryant B      9 FLY-MR               1:38.33    1:42.93        
                  51.50     1:42.93 (51.43)                                        
 36 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR          1:48.69    1:43.00        
                  46.36     1:43.00 (56.64)                                        
 37 Lee, Branden         9 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:43.84        
                  48.99     1:43.84 (54.85)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A    9 FLY-MR               1:42.66    1:44.69        
                  48.24     1:44.69 (56.45)                                        
 39 Abdelrahman, Islam   9 Twisters-MR          2:04.44    1:45.71        
                  51.18     1:45.71 (54.53)                                        
 40 Anderson, Jack B     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.99    1:55.81        
 41 Macio, David         8 Twisters-MR          1:44.85    1:57.97        
                1:00.28     1:57.97 (57.69)                                        
 42 Pereira, Ray B       7 CIY-MR               2:03.48    1:58.63        
                  59.84     1:58.63 (58.79)                                        
 43 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    1:59.51        
                  57.81   1:59.51 (1:01.70)                                        
 44 Patterson, James L   7 Twisters-MR          1:49.13    2:00.21        
                  57.22   2:00.21 (1:02.99)                                        
 45 Knoell, Kyle F      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:00.37        
                  59.76   2:00.37 (1:00.61)                                        
 46 Yang, Len            6 Twisters-MR          2:10.94    2:11.06        
                1:05.67   2:11.06 (1:05.39)                                        
 47 Berg, Eric W         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.00    2:14.29        
 -- Green, Gavin C       6 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
                  54.27          DQ (57.85)                                        
 -- Lin, Max L          10 Twisters-MR          1:33.62         DQ        
                  48.60          DQ (44.34)                                        
 -- Gao, Owen Z          9 Twisters-MR          1:33.77         DQ        
                  45.86          DQ (49.88)                                        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T     8 Twisters-MR          1:40.24         DQ        
                  48.03        DQ (1:03.95)                                        
 -- Macio, Joshua        9 Twisters-MR          2:23.18         DQ        
                  52.59          DQ (54.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:19.10    1:12.84         40  
     1) McBride, Lucas R 10             2) Barefield, William D 9         
     3) Huang, Justin 9                 4) Santos, Douglas J 10           
                  40.17     1:12.84 (32.67)                                        
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:14.58    1:15.82         34  
                  43.58     1:15.82 (32.24)                                        
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            1:44.09    1:16.57         32  
     1) Cruise, Andrew 10               2) Sansiviero, Burke 10           
     3) Bravo, John 9                   4) Costello, James 8              
                  40.36     1:16.57 (36.21)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:30.22    1:19.35         30  
     1) Burke, Matthew 10               2)                                
     3) Burke, Ryan 8                   4)                                
                  44.99     1:19.35 (34.36)                                        
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:02.31    1:20.71         28  
     1) Waszczyszak, Adam 8             2) Watson, Anthony C 8            
     3) Liu, Alston 8                   4) Pas, Sebastian T 8             
                  42.92     1:20.71 (37.79)                                        
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT         DQ        
     1) Lipton, Evan N 10               2) Porges, Dylan R 10             
     3) Green, Ryan L 10                4) French, Devon J 10             
                  38.46          DQ (15.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jake D      12 FLY-MR                 24.60      24.64         20  
  2 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 26.86      26.32         17  
  3 Meyers, Tyler J     12 UNHYB-MR               26.39      26.52         16  
  4 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                27.50      27.35         15  
  5 Serbi, Benjamin A   12 FLY-MR                 27.33      27.57         14  
  6 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.42      27.78         13  
  7 Aly, Ali            12 UNABB-MR               27.50      27.90         12  
  8 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                27.00      28.11         11  
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.60      28.77          9  
 10 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      28.83          7  
 11 Tilas, Jonathan L   12 FLY-MR                 29.54      28.92          6  
 12 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR            29.53      28.99          5  
 13 Hamberg, Miles N    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.66      29.18          4  
 14 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.31      29.40          3  
 15 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.91      29.58          2  
 16 Romero, Leonardo A  12 FLY-MR                 29.09      29.73          1  
 17 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.24      29.99        
 18 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      30.09        
 19 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.41      30.12        
 20 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.26      30.19        
 21 Bose, Javin S       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.72      30.27        
 22 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR                30.00      30.30        
 23 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      30.33        
 24 Jakobczyk, Nichola  12 Twisters-MR            31.50      30.40        
 25 Li, Anthony         11 Bcny-MR                32.00      30.44        
 26 Mirabal, Isaiah D   11 FLY-MR                 31.06      30.47        
 27 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR            31.55      30.48        
 28 Sarabia, Jared C    11 CIY-MR                 31.98      30.73        
 29 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR                30.00      30.80        
 30 Zhou, Winfield      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      30.83        
 31 Moy, Ethan          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.80      30.89        
 32 Criollo, John C     12 Twisters-MR            31.33      30.93        
 33 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR            31.45      30.95        
 34 Donlevy, Billy      11 CIY-MR                 31.91      31.02        
 35 Torres, Kevin A     12 Bcny-MR                30.00      31.62        
 36 Cabrera, Nicholas   11 Twisters-MR            35.00      31.63        
 37 Kim, Timothy J      11 FLY-MR                 33.78      31.67        
 38 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      31.92        
 39 Fang, Roland A      12 CIY-MR                 32.97      31.97        
 40 Ansorge, Ethan S    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.53      32.07        
 41 Huibregtse, Clyde   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.30      32.10        
 42 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR                32.00      32.13        
 43 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.55      32.17        
 44 Sanchez, Andersson  12 RedTails-MR            34.17      32.35        
 45 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR            37.27      32.36        
 46 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.47      32.88        
 47 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      33.71        
 48 Waibel, Kyle M      11 CIY-MR                 35.06      33.76        
 49 Utrobin, Daniel     12 Unat-MR                   NT      33.83        
 50 Crafa, Thomas J     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.54      34.60        
 51 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.13      34.87        
 52 Sakoff, Nicholas T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.41      35.19        
 53 Meyers, Matthew     11 UNHYB-MR               42.11      35.41        
 54 Barboza, Hector E   12 Twisters-MR            37.82      35.49        
 55 Cummings, Enoch K   11 CIY-MR                 38.15      35.56        
 56 Arguedas, Kenneth   11 RedTails-MR            37.27      35.78        
 57 Guzman, Anthony L   12 RedTails-MR            40.41      37.89        
 58 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR            39.16      39.68        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J     12 UNHYB-MR               30.24      30.10         20  
  2 Clarke, Jake D      12 FLY-MR                 31.23      30.41         17  
  3 Serbi, Benjamin A   12 FLY-MR                 31.55      30.69         16  
  4 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                30.00      31.32         15  
  5 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 32.72      31.51         14  
  6 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                31.00      32.55         13  
  7 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR            29.20      33.03         12  
  8 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.75      33.17         11  
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.82      33.19          9  
 10 Torres, Kevin A     12 Bcny-MR                33.00      33.79          7  
 11 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR                34.00      34.38          6  
 12 Aly, Ali            12 UNABB-MR               34.00      34.41          5  
 13 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.41      34.50          4  
 14 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.57      34.75          3  
 15 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR            35.43      34.87          2  
 16 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      34.92          1  
 17 Zhou, Winfield      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.25      35.23        
 18 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.99      35.77        
 19 Fang, Roland A      12 CIY-MR                 35.76      35.85        
 20 Hamberg, Miles N    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.58      35.88        
 21 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.44      36.06        
 22 Barboza, Hector E   12 Twisters-MR            42.18      36.38        
 23 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.20      36.39        
 24 Criollo, John C     12 Twisters-MR            37.30      36.43        
 25 Donlevy, Billy      11 CIY-MR                 37.08      37.02        
 26 Ansorge, Ethan S    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.74      37.37        
 27 Romero, Leonardo A  12 FLY-MR                 37.53      37.45        
 28 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR                35.00      38.37        
 29 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.88      38.41        
 30 Tilas, Jonathan L   12 FLY-MR                 38.60      38.44        
 31 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR            38.63      38.76        
 32 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.38      38.85        
 32 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.26      38.85        
 34 Sanchez, Andersson  12 RedTails-MR            39.17      38.96        
 35 Sarabia, Jared C    11 CIY-MR                 37.73      39.03        
 36 Jakobczyk, Nichola  12 Twisters-MR               NT      39.09        
 37 Mirabal, Isaiah D   11 FLY-MR                 39.08      39.11        
 38 Bose, Javin S       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.57      39.73        
 39 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      39.90        
 40 Cabrera, Nicholas   11 Twisters-MR            45.57      40.89        
 41 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR                39.00      41.14        
 42 Huibregtse, Clyde   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.90      41.29        
 43 Meyers, Matthew     11 UNHYB-MR               43.87      41.54        
 44 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR            44.42      41.78        
 45 Moy, Ethan          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.25      42.14        
 46 Sakoff, Nicholas T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.42      42.59        
 47 Utrobin, Daniel     12 Unat-MR                   NT      43.20        
 48 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.39      43.91        
 49 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.87      44.11        
 50 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.60      44.42        
 51 Guzman, Anthony L   12 RedTails-MR            58.32      44.54        
 52 Waibel, Kyle M      11 CIY-MR                 45.02      44.62        
 53 Kim, Timothy J      11 FLY-MR                 46.08      44.97        
 54 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR            44.04      49.31        
 55 Cummings, Enoch K   11 CIY-MR                 45.24      49.86        
 56 Arguedas, Kenneth   11 RedTails-MR            44.53      49.92        
 57 Crafa, Thomas J     12 Express Swimming-MR    49.97      52.92        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 37.13      36.09         20  
  2 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      36.31         17  
  3 Meyers, Tyler J     12 UNHYB-MR               37.00      36.45         16  
  4 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      36.49         15  
  5 Serbi, Benjamin A   12 FLY-MR                 35.47      36.60         14  
  6 Clarke, Jake D      12 FLY-MR                 37.39      36.66         13  
  7 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                36.00      36.98         12  
  8 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.37      37.52         11  
  9 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR            39.53      38.24          9  
 10 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR                37.00      38.36          7  
 11 Li, Anthony         11 Bcny-MR                38.00      38.81          6  
 12 Aly, Ali            12 UNABB-MR               38.00      39.24          5  
 13 Hamberg, Miles N    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.60      39.34          4  
 14 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      39.69          3  
 15 Zhou, Winfield      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.91      39.70          2  
 16 Ansorge, Ethan S    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.52      40.00          1  
 17 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      40.08        
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.17      40.14        
 19 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR            45.55      41.20        
 20 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.95      42.02        
 21 Mirabal, Isaiah D   11 FLY-MR                 42.28      42.52        
 22 Criollo, John C     12 Twisters-MR            43.31      42.68        
 23 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.39      42.87        
 24 Sarabia, Jared C    11 CIY-MR                 41.98      43.15        
 25 Romero, Leonardo A  12 FLY-MR                 43.57      43.16        
 26 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      44.23        
 27 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR            45.31      44.47        
 28 Cummings, Enoch K   11 CIY-MR                 45.44      44.51        
 29 Cabrera, Nicholas   11 Twisters-MR            46.64      44.52        
 30 Mathews, Gabriel T  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.40      45.35        
 30 Donlevy, Billy      11 CIY-MR                 43.77      45.35        
 32 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.27      45.88        
 33 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.20      45.92        
 34 Utrobin, Daniel     12 Unat-MR                   NT      46.12        
 35 Moy, Ethan          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.80      46.24        
 36 Huibregtse, Clyde   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.18      46.30        
 37 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR    48.39      47.49        
 38 Fang, Roland A      12 CIY-MR                 46.09      47.65        
 39 Sanchez, Andersson  12 RedTails-MR            50.49      47.67        
 40 Meyers, Matthew     11 UNHYB-MR               53.30      49.16        
 41 Arguedas, Kenneth   11 RedTails-MR            49.86      49.53        
 42 Tilas, Jonathan L   12 FLY-MR                 54.43      49.75        
 43 Kim, Timothy J      11 FLY-MR                 49.91      50.01        
 44 Crafa, Thomas J     12 Express Swimming-MR    50.83      50.27        
 45 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR    49.04      50.31        
 46 Sakoff, Nicholas T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.24      50.66        
 47 Guzman, Anthony L   12 RedTails-MR            52.70      51.06        
 48 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR    50.49      51.33        
 49 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR            57.10      52.45        
 50 Bose, Javin S       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.73      54.22        
 51 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR          1:01.18      57.22        
 -- Barboza, Hector E   12 Twisters-MR            49.02         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J     12 UNHYB-MR               28.58      29.11         20  
  2 Clarke, Jake D      12 FLY-MR                 28.41      29.32         17  
  3 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.27      31.18         16  
  4 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 30.38      31.37         15  
  5 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                32.00      31.40         14  
  6 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                31.00      31.53         13  
  7 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR            34.03      32.21         12  
  8 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.07      32.34         11  
  9 Torres, Kevin A     12 Bcny-MR                35.00      32.97          9  
 10 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR                32.00      33.43          7  
 11 Tilas, Jonathan L   12 FLY-MR                 32.69      33.45          6  
 12 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.51          5  
 13 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      33.58          4  
 14 Aly, Ali            12 UNABB-MR               34.00      33.62          3  
 15 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR                34.00      33.72          2  
 16 Hamberg, Miles N    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.86      34.19          0.5
 16 Barboza, Hector E   12 Twisters-MR            46.84      34.19          0.5
 18 Serbi, Benjamin A   12 FLY-MR                 39.70      34.60        
 18 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.82      34.60        
 20 Criollo, John C     12 Twisters-MR            35.79      34.78        
 21 Mirabal, Isaiah D   11 FLY-MR                 37.52      35.11        
 22 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR            38.35      35.31        
 23 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR            38.13      35.80        
 24 Ansorge, Ethan S    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      36.00        
 25 Bose, Javin S       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.93      36.02        
 26 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.26      36.43        
 27 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.13      36.51        
 28 Mathews, Gabriel T  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.48      36.56        
 29 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.83      36.79        
 30 Huibregtse, Clyde   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.15      37.07        
 31 Romero, Leonardo A  12 FLY-MR                 36.98      37.22        
 32 Donlevy, Billy      11 CIY-MR                 36.91      37.25        
 33 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      37.70        
 34 Sarabia, Jared C    11 CIY-MR                 36.94      38.24        
 35 Zhou, Winfield      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      38.65        
 36 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.05      38.87        
 37 Sanchez, Andersson  12 RedTails-MR            41.23      39.84        
 38 Cabrera, Nicholas   11 Twisters-MR            39.60      39.91        
 39 Moy, Ethan          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.06      40.17        
 40 Fang, Roland A      12 CIY-MR                 43.66      40.41        
 41 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR    43.87      40.55        
 42 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.31      43.41        
 43 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      43.54        
 44 Waibel, Kyle M      11 CIY-MR                 49.08      45.37        
 45 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR            44.73      45.52        
 46 Kim, Timothy J      11 FLY-MR                 45.00      45.64        
 47 Sakoff, Nicholas T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.98      45.94        
 48 Arguedas, Kenneth   11 RedTails-MR            55.09      47.20        
 49 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR            55.09      49.45        
 50 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.84      49.83        
 51 Crafa, Thomas J     12 Express Swimming-MR    55.77      57.97        
 -- Utrobin, Daniel     12 Unat-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J     12 UNHYB-MR             1:06.24    1:06.67         20  
                  30.32     1:06.67 (36.35)                                        
  2 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:08.69         17  
                  32.33     1:08.69 (36.36)                                        
  3 Clarke, Jake D      12 FLY-MR               1:08.30    1:09.76         16  
                  31.42     1:09.76 (38.34)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:09.87         15  
                  32.11     1:09.87 (37.76)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:11.08         14  
                  32.36     1:11.08 (38.72)                                        
  6 Kahn, Alec P        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.00    1:11.89         13  
                  35.29     1:11.89 (36.60)                                        
  7 Serbi, Benjamin A   12 FLY-MR               1:12.74    1:12.19         12  
                  33.08     1:12.19 (39.11)                                        
  8 Aly, Ali            12 UNABB-MR             1:13.00    1:12.90         11  
                  33.93     1:12.90 (38.97)                                        
  9 Gaffney, John C     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.99    1:13.35          9  
                  33.87     1:13.35 (39.48)                                        
 10 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          1:18.35    1:14.94          7  
                  34.89     1:14.94 (40.05)                                        
 11 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              1:18.00    1:15.18          6  
                  36.64     1:15.18 (38.54)                                        
 12 Hamberg, Miles N    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.88    1:15.90          5  
                  35.21     1:15.90 (40.69)                                        
 13 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.07    1:16.21          4  
                  36.19     1:16.21 (40.02)                                        
 14 Barboza, Hector E   12 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:16.39          3  
                  36.95     1:16.39 (39.44)                                        
 15 Rosen, Jason Z      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:16.69          2  
                  35.37     1:16.69 (41.32)                                        
 16 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:16.74          1  
                  36.01     1:16.74 (40.73)                                        
 17 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR          1:30.58    1:17.05        
                  34.48     1:17.05 (42.57)                                        
 18 Criollo, John C     12 Twisters-MR          1:25.26    1:17.22        
                  36.42     1:17.22 (40.80)                                        
 19 Graham, Joseph P    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.17    1:17.29        
                  37.64     1:17.29 (39.65)                                        
 20 Zhou, Winfield      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:17.31        
                  38.42     1:17.31 (38.89)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.53    1:17.98        
                  37.16     1:17.98 (40.82)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR          1:24.04    1:18.89        
                  36.84     1:18.89 (42.05)                                        
 23 Mirabal, Isaiah D   11 FLY-MR               1:25.08    1:19.20        
                  39.01     1:19.20 (40.19)                                        
 24 Mathews, Gabriel T  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.24    1:20.26        
                  36.41     1:20.26 (43.85)                                        
 25 Tilas, Jonathan L   12 FLY-MR               1:25.27    1:20.33        
                  36.58     1:20.33 (43.75)                                        
 26 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.38    1:20.41        
                  36.54     1:20.41 (43.87)                                        
 27 Ansorge, Ethan S    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.89    1:20.50        
                  37.15     1:20.50 (43.35)                                        
 28 Romero, Leonardo A  12 FLY-MR               1:22.77    1:20.64        
                  37.72     1:20.64 (42.92)                                        
 29 Donlevy, Billy      11 CIY-MR               1:23.31    1:22.14        
                  36.61     1:22.14 (45.53)                                        
 30 Sarabia, Jared C    11 CIY-MR               1:20.63    1:22.75        
                  40.24     1:22.75 (42.51)                                        
 31 Deguzman, Cameron   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.22    1:23.76        
                  37.77     1:23.76 (45.99)                                        
 32 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:25.27        
                  39.47     1:25.27 (45.80)                                        
 33 Fang, Roland A      12 CIY-MR               1:34.93    1:25.32        
                  39.55     1:25.32 (45.77)                                        
 34 Huibregtse, Clyde   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.00    1:25.50        
                  39.88     1:25.50 (45.62)                                        
 35 Moy, Ethan          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.09    1:25.79        
                  41.00     1:25.79 (44.79)                                        
 36 Clark, Daniel M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.89    1:26.60        
                  41.30     1:26.60 (45.30)                                        
 37 Sanchez, Andersson  12 RedTails-MR          1:27.55    1:27.01        
                  39.37     1:27.01 (47.64)                                        
 38 Bose, Javin S       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.22    1:27.42        
                  39.46     1:27.42 (47.96)                                        
 39 Hurley, John R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.81    1:27.63        
                  43.16     1:27.63 (44.47)                                        
 40 Sakoff, Nicholas T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.22    1:31.97        
                  42.64     1:31.97 (49.33)                                        
 41 Kim, Timothy J      11 FLY-MR               1:33.63    1:33.59        
                  43.12     1:33.59 (50.47)                                        
 42 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR          1:46.03    1:35.32        
                  44.33     1:35.32 (50.99)                                        
 43 Gaynor, Brandon     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.32    1:35.86        
                  44.23     1:35.86 (51.63)                                        
 44 Guzman, Anthony L   12 RedTails-MR          1:48.09    1:36.83        
                  45.26     1:36.83 (51.57)                                        
 45 Waibel, Kyle M      11 CIY-MR               1:32.55    1:36.92        
                  45.02     1:36.92 (51.90)                                        
 46 German, Alexander   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.39    1:38.06        
                  45.78     1:38.06 (52.28)                                        
 47 Arguedas, Kenneth   11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.77        
                  46.46     1:40.77 (54.31)                                        
 48 Cummings, Enoch K   11 CIY-MR               1:42.49    1:46.11        
                  48.68     1:46.11 (57.43)                                        
 49 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:47.52        
                  48.47     1:47.52 (59.05)                                        
 50 Crafa, Thomas J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.55    1:49.94        
                  56.46     1:49.94 (53.48)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Nicholas   11 Twisters-MR          1:28.94         DQ        
                  41.11          DQ (48.18)                                        
 -- Utrobin, Daniel     12 Unat-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  42.34          DQ (46.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:02.85    1:03.78         40  
                  33.73     1:03.78 (30.05)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:05.00    1:04.11         34  
     1) Serbi, Benjamin A 12            2) Mirabal, Isaiah D 11           
     3) Tilas, Jonathan L 12            4) Clarke, Jake D 12              
                  36.99     1:04.11 (27.12)                                        
  3 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'            52.00    1:04.45         32  
     1) Ho, Timothy 11                  2) Zhang, Benjamin G 11           
     3) Liu, Eric Z 11                  4) Salazar, Matthew A 12          
                  37.55     1:04.45 (26.90)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:01.88    1:17.99         30  
     1) Donlevy, Billy 11               2) Fang, Roland A 12              
     3) Sarabia, Jared C 11             4) Cummings, Enoch K 11           
                  41.59     1:17.99 (36.40)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:25.09    1:19.69         28  
     1) Sanchez, Andersson 12           2) Carvey, Austin C 12            
     3) Arguedas, Kenneth O 11          4) Contreras, Gabriel 12          
                  44.04     1:19.69 (35.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR            24.58      24.27         20  
  2 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR                24.00      24.44         17  
  3 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR                24.00      24.55         16  
  4 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR                24.00      24.58         15  
  5 De los Santos, Chr  14 FLY-MR                 25.15      25.15         14  
  6 Moran, Harry H      14 Manta Rays-MR          26.09      25.50         13  
  7 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  14 Twisters-MR            28.29      25.72         12  
  8 Strbik, Peter       13 FLY-MR                 26.51      25.79         11  
  9 Cazzorla, Daniel    13 FLY-MR                 26.12      25.80          9  
 10 Timothy, Michael A  14 FLY-MR                 26.42      25.94          7  
 11 Lama, Tiger T       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.65      26.02          6  
 12 Budhram, Ryan P     14 CIY-MR                 25.76      26.06          5  
 13 Pan, Noah           13 CIY-MR                 25.75      26.12          4  
 14 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR                26.00      26.31          3  
 15 Asanjarani, Jonath  14 CIY-MR                 27.26      26.35          2  
 16 Guo, Andrew         14 Twisters-MR               NT      26.46          1  
 17 Lardas, Vasilios K  14 FLY-MR                 26.39      26.61        
 18 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR                 27.02      26.71        
 19 Kan, Kevin          14 Bcny-MR                26.00      26.74        
 20 Sarabia, Josef M    14 CIY-MR                 26.46      26.94        
 21 Sarabia, Daniel S   13 CIY-MR                 26.82      27.58        
 22 Foo, Felix X        13 FLY-MR                 28.05      27.76        
 23 Chow, Brian Y       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.60      27.81        
 24 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR                27.00      28.07        
 25 Chen, Jason L       13 Twisters-MR            27.78      28.13        
 26 Encarnacion, Bryan  13 RedTails-MR            28.74      28.61        
 27 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.10      28.88        
 28 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      29.29        
 29 Husch, Michael F    13 CIY-MR                 29.02      29.36        
 30 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR            27.10      29.85        
 31 Chen, Mingkai       13 Bcny-MR                30.00      30.09        
 32 Waibel, Andrew P    14 CIY-MR                 31.23      30.81        
 33 McCloskey, James T  13 FLY-MR                 30.32      30.87        
 34 De los Santos, Sea  13 FLY-MR                 33.03      31.01        
 35 Aiello, Jack        13 HYB-MR                 31.07      31.29        
 36 Chang, Jeremy       14 Manta Rays-MR          32.66      31.45        
 37 Toleikis, Jonas A   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.00      31.68        
 38 Whitford, Toby C    13 RedTails-MR            35.65      33.04        
 39 Deshler, Maxim      13 RedTails-MR            36.61      33.47        
 40 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.36      33.57        
 41 Marulli, James      13 FLY-MR                 34.52      33.71        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR                26.00      28.52         20  
  2 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR                27.00      28.97         17  
  3 De los Santos, Chr  14 FLY-MR                 29.51      29.24         16  
  4 Pan, Noah           13 CIY-MR                 30.24      29.91         15  
  5 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR            31.31      29.92         14  
  6 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  14 Twisters-MR            32.16      30.10         13  
  7 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR                27.80      30.29         12  
  8 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR                27.00      30.51         11  
  9 Cazzorla, Daniel    13 FLY-MR                 32.40      30.59          9  
 10 Strbik, Peter       13 FLY-MR                 30.84      30.61          7  
 11 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR                 34.84      31.65          6  
 12 Sarabia, Daniel S   13 CIY-MR                 30.70      31.70          5  
 13 Timothy, Michael A  14 FLY-MR                 30.82      31.73          4  
 14 Sarabia, Josef M    14 CIY-MR                 32.49      31.94          3  
 15 Budhram, Ryan P     14 CIY-MR                 31.54      32.26          2  
 16 Foo, Felix X        13 FLY-MR                 34.89      32.91          1  
 17 Chen, Jason L       13 Twisters-MR            30.18      33.11        
 18 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR            35.20      34.63        
 19 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR                32.00      34.65        
 20 Husch, Michael F    13 CIY-MR                 33.02      35.03        
 21 Chow, Brian Y       14 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      35.57        
 22 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      35.65        
 23 Lama, Tiger T       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.69      35.83        
 24 Chen, Mingkai       13 Bcny-MR                34.00      36.49        
 25 Encarnacion, Bryan  13 RedTails-MR            37.49      36.52        
 26 Whitford, Toby C    13 RedTails-MR            40.45      37.08        
 27 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR    42.15      37.78        
 28 Aiello, Jack        13 HYB-MR                 38.52      37.84        
 29 Waibel, Andrew P    14 CIY-MR                 32.44      38.41        
 30 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      39.20        
 31 Toleikis, Jonas A   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      39.26        
 32 McCloskey, James T  13 FLY-MR                 45.59      40.44        
 33 De los Santos, Sea  13 FLY-MR                 44.95      40.84        
 34 Keane, Brian M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.08      41.07        
 35 Chang, Jeremy       14 Manta Rays-MR             NT      42.72        
 36 Deshler, Maxim      13 RedTails-MR            40.09      47.21        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR                29.00      29.78         20  
  2 Moran, Harry H      14 Manta Rays-MR          32.52      30.75         17  
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR            32.32      31.01         16  
  4 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR                29.00      31.48         15  
  5 Strbik, Peter       13 FLY-MR                 32.07      32.26         14  
  6 Kan, Kevin          14 Bcny-MR                32.00      33.49         13  
  7 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR                 34.99      34.03         12  
  8 Sarabia, Josef M    14 CIY-MR                 33.61      34.15         11  
  9 Cazzorla, Daniel    13 FLY-MR                 33.24      34.21          9  
 10 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR                31.00      34.41          7  
 11 Foo, Felix X        13 FLY-MR                 34.74      34.50          6  
 12 Lama, Tiger T       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.83      34.88          5  
 13 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR                32.00      35.36          4  
 14 Pan, Noah           13 CIY-MR                 34.29      35.88          3  
 15 Sarabia, Daniel S   13 CIY-MR                 34.60      35.91          2  
 16 Chow, Brian Y       14 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      36.78          1  
 17 Lardas, Vasilios K  14 FLY-MR                 36.25      37.38        
 18 Chen, Mingkai       13 Bcny-MR                37.50      37.72        
 19 Budhram, Ryan P     14 CIY-MR                 35.88      37.89        
 20 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      38.48        
 21 Chen, Jason L       13 Twisters-MR            35.10      38.86        
 22 Husch, Michael F    13 CIY-MR                 40.74      39.34        
 23 Encarnacion, Bryan  13 RedTails-MR            40.08      39.39        
 24 Asanjarani, Jonath  14 CIY-MR                 44.01      39.56        
 25 Waibel, Andrew P    14 CIY-MR                 40.55      40.27        
 26 McCloskey, James T  13 FLY-MR                 43.83      40.89        
 27 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR            42.74      41.01        
 28 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      41.42        
 29 Toleikis, Jonas A   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      41.70        
 30 Aiello, Jack        13 HYB-MR                 46.97      42.45        
 31 Deshler, Maxim      13 RedTails-MR            55.09      43.64        
 32 Whitford, Toby C    13 RedTails-MR            46.32      44.07        
 33 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      48.40        
 34 Keane, Brian M      13 Express Swimming-MR    59.66      49.58        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR            27.78      26.36         20  
  2 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR                26.00      27.02         17  
  3 Moran, Harry H      14 Manta Rays-MR          30.62      27.72         16  
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel    13 FLY-MR                 28.79      28.08         15  
  5 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR                 29.85      28.20         14  
  6 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR                26.00      28.28         13  
  7 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR                26.00      28.34         12  
  8 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  14 Twisters-MR            30.92      28.47         11  
  9 Budhram, Ryan P     14 CIY-MR                 30.77      28.89          9  
 10 Pan, Noah           13 CIY-MR                 29.56      29.66          7  
 11 Strbik, Peter       13 FLY-MR                 30.65      30.58          6  
 12 Timothy, Michael A  14 FLY-MR                 31.28      30.83          5  
 13 Lardas, Vasilios K  14 FLY-MR                 33.00      31.00          4  
 14 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR                27.90      31.13          3  
 15 Sarabia, Josef M    14 CIY-MR                 31.33      31.46          2  
 16 Sarabia, Daniel S   13 CIY-MR                 30.94      31.69          1  
 17 Lama, Tiger T       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.46      31.93        
 18 Encarnacion, Bryan  13 RedTails-MR            37.03      32.70        
 19 Foo, Felix X        13 FLY-MR                 32.36      32.87        
 20 Husch, Michael F    13 CIY-MR                 33.62      32.97        
 21 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR            38.14      33.51        
 22 Chen, Jason L       13 Twisters-MR            29.55      33.69        
 23 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      33.75        
 24 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      34.11        
 25 Chow, Brian Y       14 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      34.18        
 26 Chang, Jeremy       14 Manta Rays-MR             NT      35.26        
 27 Aiello, Jack        13 HYB-MR                 36.65      35.88        
 27 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      35.88        
 29 Waibel, Andrew P    14 CIY-MR                 34.11      37.16        
 30 Whitford, Toby C    13 RedTails-MR            44.55      38.74        
 31 Keane, Brian M      13 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      40.36        
 32 Toleikis, Jonas A   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      40.65        
 33 Marulli, James      13 FLY-MR                 40.00      42.75        
 34 Deshler, Maxim      13 RedTails-MR            50.09      46.17        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              1:01.00      59.49         20  
                  27.33       59.49 (32.16)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR          1:05.28      59.92         17  
                  27.95       59.92 (31.97)                                        
  3 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:02.63         16  
                  28.05     1:02.63 (34.58)                                        
  4 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:02.87         15  
                  29.48     1:02.87 (33.39)                                        
  5 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR               1:08.43    1:04.03         14  
                  29.63     1:04.03 (34.40)                                        
  6 De los Santos, Chr  14 FLY-MR               1:07.28    1:04.15         13  
                  28.68     1:04.15 (35.47)                                        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel    13 FLY-MR               1:05.93    1:05.51         12  
                  30.02     1:05.51 (35.49)                                        
  8 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:05.73         11  
                  31.12     1:05.73 (34.61)                                        
  9 Strbik, Peter       13 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:05.95          9  
                  31.39     1:05.95 (34.56)                                        
 10 Pan, Noah           13 CIY-MR               1:08.53    1:06.56          7  
                  30.65     1:06.56 (35.91)                                        
 11 Timothy, Michael A  14 FLY-MR               1:13.93    1:07.20          6  
                  31.65     1:07.20 (35.55)                                        
 12 Asanjarani, Jonath  14 CIY-MR               1:16.14    1:07.48          5  
                  29.38     1:07.48 (38.10)                                        
 13 Sarabia, Josef M    14 CIY-MR               1:07.97    1:07.98          4  
                  32.44     1:07.98 (35.54)                                        
 14 Budhram, Ryan P     14 CIY-MR               1:10.44    1:09.18          3  
                  32.09     1:09.18 (37.09)                                        
 15 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:09.47          2  
                  32.21     1:09.47 (37.26)                                        
 16 Lardas, Vasilios K  14 FLY-MR               1:11.23    1:09.55          1  
                  32.27     1:09.55 (37.28)                                        
 17 Sarabia, Daniel S   13 CIY-MR               1:08.25    1:09.82        
                  32.19     1:09.82 (37.63)                                        
 18 Foo, Felix X        13 FLY-MR               1:09.58    1:10.09        
                  34.30     1:10.09 (35.79)                                        
 19 Lama, Tiger T       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.82    1:10.40        
                  34.26     1:10.40 (36.14)                                        
 20 Babel, Bryant M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.89    1:11.28        
                  33.80     1:11.28 (37.48)                                        
 21 Chow, Brian Y       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.11        
                  35.22     1:12.11 (36.89)                                        
 22 Chen, Jason L       13 Twisters-MR          1:12.08    1:12.82        
 23 Husch, Michael F    13 CIY-MR               1:12.66    1:14.72        
                  33.81     1:14.72 (40.91)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR          1:30.86    1:15.50        
                  34.42     1:15.50 (41.08)                                        
 25 Breitenstein, Jose  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.35    1:16.75        
                  36.48     1:16.75 (40.27)                                        
 26 Encarnacion, Bryan  13 RedTails-MR          1:25.14    1:16.80        
                  35.42     1:16.80 (41.38)                                        
 27 McCloskey, James T  13 FLY-MR               1:27.28    1:17.34        
                  39.30     1:17.34 (38.04)                                        
 28 Aiello, Jack        13 HYB-MR               1:46.68    1:20.26        
                  36.18     1:20.26 (44.08)                                        
 29 Waibel, Andrew P    14 CIY-MR               1:18.77    1:20.87        
                  37.80     1:20.87 (43.07)                                        
 30 De los Santos, Sea  13 FLY-MR               1:31.73    1:21.91        
                  39.05     1:21.91 (42.86)                                        
 31 Alonso, Matthew J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.17    1:24.26        
                  38.10     1:24.26 (46.16)                                        
 32 Whitford, Toby C    13 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:25.65        
                  37.93     1:25.65 (47.72)                                        
 33 Toleikis, Jonas A   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:26.37        
                  41.40     1:26.37 (44.97)                                        
 34 Marulli, James      13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:32.16        
                  41.49     1:32.16 (50.67)                                        
 35 Deshler, Maxim      13 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:32.60        
                  45.92     1:32.60 (46.68)                                        
 -- Keane, Brian M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ        
                  42.66          DQ (54.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'               NT      55.93         40  
     1) McKenna, Brendan 13             2) SU, Kyle M 14                  
     3) Luk, Arnold B 14                4) Chu, Francis 14                
                  29.76       55.93 (26.17)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT      56.06         34  
     1) De los Santos, Christian J 14   2) Strbik, Peter 13               
     3) Cazzorla, Daniel 13             4) Timothy, Michael A 14          
                  30.64       56.06 (25.42)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                     58.45      57.52         32  
     1) Sarabia, Daniel S 13            2) Sarabia, Josef M 14            
     3) Budhram, Ryan P 14              4) Pan, Noah 13                   
                  31.40       57.52 (26.12)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'          56.37    1:01.68         30  
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 14                2) Ford, Nkosi 14                 
     3) Vargas, Anthony J 13            4) Encarnacion, Bryan 13          
                  31.61     1:01.68 (30.07)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:00.65    1:01.92         28  
     1) Lardas, Vasilios K 14           2) Li, Alan 13                    
     3) Foo, Felix X 13                 4) McCloskey, James T 13          
                  33.25     1:01.92 (28.67)                                        
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                      NT    1:06.12         26  
     1) Alonso, Matthew J 13            2) Chow, Brian Y 14               
     3) Breitenstein, Joseph F 13       4) Babel, Bryant M 14             
                  37.80     1:06.12 (28.32)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W    17 Bcny-MR                21.30      21.74         20  
  2 Protsenko, Alexand  24 Bcny-MR                21.00      22.16         17  
  3 D'Errico, Angelo C  23 Express Swimming-MR    23.00      22.24         16  
  4 Li, Matthew         17 FLY-MR                 22.37      22.93         15  
  5 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR                22.77      23.08         14  
  6 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.21         13  
  7 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR                23.13      23.33         12  
  8 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.38         11  
  9 Mironov, Anthony D  22 NYAC-MR                23.50      23.70          9  
 10 Collins, Matthew J  17 FLY-MR                 23.37      24.29          7  
 11 Graham, Danny J     16 FLY-MR                 24.38      24.36          6  
 12 McCalla, David      17 CIY-MR                 23.32      24.39          5  
 13 Stypulkowski, Matt  15 Twisters-MR            25.63      24.42          4  
 14 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR                 24.35      24.49          3  
 15 Kan, Dennis         16 Bcny-MR                23.50      24.59          2  
 16 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR                 23.85      24.66          1  
 17 Swenson, Daniel C   27 NYAC-MR                23.50      24.79        
 18 Wan, Nicholas J     16 FLY-MR                 24.61      24.83        
 19 Scandura, Anthony   15 FLY-MR                 24.35      24.85        
 20 Wang, Philip        17 FLY-MR                 24.65      25.10        
 21 Grippo, Joseph      15 FLY-MR                 24.79      25.22        
 22 Qiao, Andrew        16 FLY-MR                 24.59      25.26        
 22 Shi, Hao            16 FLY-MR                 24.89      25.26        
 24 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                24.50      25.31        
 25 Garcia, Stefan      17 FLY-MR                 24.93      25.53        
 26 Giraldo, Mateo      15 FLY-MR                 24.96      25.60        
 27 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                25.00      25.62        
 28 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR                 25.76      25.76        
 29 Dougherty, Thomas   17 FLY-MR                 25.65      25.82        
 30 Pepe, Erik K        17 FLY-MR                 26.26      25.99        
 31 Shi, David          16 CIY-MR                 25.29      26.22        
 32 Chen, Oliver        16 FLY-MR                 25.96      26.25        
 33 WU, George          16 FLY-MR                 26.15      26.71        
 34 Tavcar, Andrew J    15 FLY-MR                 27.00      26.84        
 35 Chen, Dennis        15 CIY-MR                 25.70      26.91        
 36 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR                 26.67      27.12        
 37 Montesa, Dylan T    15 FLY-MR                 26.61      27.15        
 38 Zhou, Kevin         14 CIY-MR                    NT      27.52        
 39 Chen, Brian S       15 CIY-MR                 27.57      28.27        
 40 Tyszka, Eric        17 Twisters-MR            26.76      29.22        
 41 Krische, Eddie J    15 CIY-MR                 30.77      30.51        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protsenko, Alexand  24 Bcny-MR                25.00      24.86         20  
  2 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR                24.50      25.74         17  
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR                27.00      27.54         16  
  4 Qiao, Andrew        16 FLY-MR                 28.05      28.32         15  
  5 Collins, Matthew J  17 FLY-MR                 25.87      28.33         14  
  6 McCalla, David      17 CIY-MR                 28.11      28.35         13  
  7 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR                26.50      28.43         12  
  8 Graham, Danny J     16 FLY-MR                 28.07      28.48         11  
  9 Garcia, Stefan      17 FLY-MR                 28.12      28.78          9  
 10 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR                 30.21      28.79          7  
 11 Pepe, Erik K        17 FLY-MR                 31.81      28.99          6  
 12 Li, Matthew         17 FLY-MR                 29.54      29.17          5  
 13 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                26.50      29.67          4  
 14 Giraldo, Mateo      15 FLY-MR                 31.37      29.79          2.5
 14 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR                 28.59      29.79          2.5
 16 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR                27.00      30.17          1  
 17 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR                 30.11      30.18        
 18 Stypulkowski, Matt  15 Twisters-MR            29.86      30.76        
 19 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                28.00      30.89        
 20 Chen, Dennis        15 CIY-MR                 30.30      31.25        
 21 Kan, Dennis         16 Bcny-MR                27.00      31.60        
 21 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR                 33.49      31.60        
 23 Zhou, Kevin         14 CIY-MR                    NT      32.01        
 24 Shi, David          16 CIY-MR                 33.84      33.06        
 25 Scandura, Anthony   15 FLY-MR                 39.84      33.28        
 26 Dougherty, Thomas   17 FLY-MR                 34.00      33.29        
 27 Chen, Brian S       15 CIY-MR                 32.44      34.03        
 28 Tavcar, Andrew J    15 FLY-MR                 35.00      34.99        
 29 Krische, Eddie J    15 CIY-MR                 37.27      37.48        
 30 Tyszka, Eric        17 Twisters-MR            31.09      37.60        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR                28.00      28.71         20  
  2 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR                29.00      29.19         17  
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR                29.80      29.68         16  
  4 Protsenko, Alexand  24 Bcny-MR                30.00      29.72         15  
  5 Li, Matthew         17 FLY-MR                 31.55      31.35         14  
  6 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR                 35.62      31.53         13  
  7 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR                 35.56      31.55         12  
  8 Graham, Danny J     16 FLY-MR                 32.34      31.68         11  
  9 Wang, Philip        17 FLY-MR                 34.00      31.84          9  
 10 Garcia, Stefan      17 FLY-MR                 33.04      32.21          7  
 11 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR                31.00      32.32          6  
 12 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR                 35.80      32.39          5  
 13 McCalla, David      17 CIY-MR                 35.99      32.56          4  
 14 Chen, Oliver        16 FLY-MR                 33.68      33.22          3  
 15 Grippo, Joseph      15 FLY-MR                 34.00      33.37          2  
 16 Stypulkowski, Matt  15 Twisters-MR            36.81      33.54          1  
 17 Collins, Matthew J  17 FLY-MR                 34.61      33.88        
 18 Dougherty, Thomas   17 FLY-MR                 35.73      33.98        
 19 Zhou, Kevin         14 CIY-MR                    NT      33.99        
 19 Chen, Dennis        15 CIY-MR                 33.84      33.99        
 21 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR                 35.92      34.19        
 22 Shi, David          16 CIY-MR                 36.34      34.35        
 23 Tyszka, Eric        17 Twisters-MR            35.11      35.59        
 24 Chen, Brian S       15 CIY-MR                 34.99      35.60        
 25 Giraldo, Mateo      15 FLY-MR                 38.51      35.94        
 26 Montesa, Dylan T    15 FLY-MR                 37.00      36.77        
 27 Tavcar, Andrew J    15 FLY-MR                 37.00      37.76        
 28 WU, George          16 FLY-MR                 37.00      38.70        
 29 Krische, Eddie J    15 CIY-MR                 41.03      39.13        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protsenko, Alexand  24 Bcny-MR                26.00      24.37         20  
  2 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR                25.00      24.98         17  
  3 McCalla, David      17 CIY-MR                 26.11      25.36         16  
  4 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR                 27.93      25.94         15  
  5 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR                26.00      26.34         14  
  6 Graham, Danny J     16 FLY-MR                 27.47      26.35         13  
  7 Li, Matthew         17 FLY-MR                 26.68      26.38         12  
  8 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR                26.00      26.63         10  
  8 Dougherty, Thomas   17 FLY-MR                 29.00      26.63         10  
 10 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR                26.00      26.76          7  
 11 Qiao, Andrew        16 FLY-MR                 28.08      26.81          6  
 12 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR                 28.51      26.82          5  
 13 Collins, Matthew J  17 FLY-MR                 28.03      26.91          4  
 14 Wang, Philip        17 FLY-MR                 29.00      27.20          3  
 15 Wan, Nicholas J     16 FLY-MR                 28.21      27.28          2  
 16 Shi, Hao            16 FLY-MR                 28.12      27.30          1  
 17 Giraldo, Mateo      15 FLY-MR                 27.72      27.41        
 18 Shi, David          16 CIY-MR                 28.97      27.69        
 19 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR                 31.37      28.08        
 20 Pepe, Erik K        17 FLY-MR                 29.20      28.34        
 21 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                26.50      28.35        
 22 Garcia, Stefan      17 FLY-MR                 29.23      28.63        
 23 Chen, Oliver        16 FLY-MR                 28.83      28.73        
 24 Zhou, Kevin         14 CIY-MR                    NT      28.86        
 25 Stypulkowski, Matt  15 Twisters-MR            28.66      28.88        
 26 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR                 32.50      29.12        
 27 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                26.00      29.26        
 28 Chen, Dennis        15 CIY-MR                 28.55      29.39        
 29 Chen, Brian S       15 CIY-MR                 29.11      31.62        
 30 Tyszka, Eric        17 Twisters-MR            30.33      33.57        
 31 Krische, Eddie J    15 CIY-MR                 38.09      37.11        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protsenko, Alexand  24 Bcny-MR                   NT      55.92         20  
                  25.07       55.92 (30.85)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          15 Bcny-MR                58.00      57.97         17  
                  26.08       57.97 (31.89)                                        
  3 Jiang, David        15 Bcny-MR              1:00.00      58.12         16  
                  27.48       58.12 (30.64)                                        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR              1:01.00      58.40         15  
                  27.33       58.40 (31.07)                                        
  5 Li, Matthew         17 FLY-MR               1:00.77      58.60         14  
                  27.64       58.60 (30.96)                                        
  6 Li, Kytoh           16 Bcny-MR              1:01.00      58.90         13  
                  28.31       58.90 (30.59)                                        
  7 Collins, Matthew J  17 FLY-MR               1:01.10    1:00.42         12  
                  27.71     1:00.42 (32.71)                                        
  8 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR               1:05.15    1:00.55         11  
                  28.68     1:00.55 (31.87)                                        
  9 Graham, Danny J     16 FLY-MR               1:02.64    1:00.73          9  
                  28.16     1:00.73 (32.57)                                        
 10 McCalla, David      17 CIY-MR               1:04.55    1:01.00          7  
                  27.56     1:01.00 (33.44)                                        
 11 Garcia, Stefan      17 FLY-MR               1:01.80    1:01.37          6  
                  28.96     1:01.37 (32.41)                                        
 12 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR               1:05.56    1:01.42          5  
                  28.03     1:01.42 (33.39)                                        
 13 Wan, Nicholas J     16 FLY-MR               1:04.29    1:02.63          4  
                  28.43     1:02.63 (34.20)                                        
 14 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR               1:10.32    1:02.96          3  
                  30.03     1:02.96 (32.93)                                        
 15 Grippo, Joseph      15 FLY-MR               1:06.86    1:03.57          2  
                  29.81     1:03.57 (33.76)                                        
 16 Chen, Dennis        15 CIY-MR               1:05.78    1:03.93          1  
                  29.66     1:03.93 (34.27)                                        
 17 Dougherty, Thomas   17 FLY-MR               1:08.35    1:04.32        
                  29.82     1:04.32 (34.50)                                        
 18 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:04.57        
                  28.82     1:04.57 (35.75)                                        
 19 Pepe, Erik K        17 FLY-MR               1:07.13    1:05.37        
                  29.61     1:05.37 (35.76)                                        
 20 Shi, David          16 CIY-MR               1:09.98    1:05.38        
                  30.53     1:05.38 (34.85)                                        
 21 Shi, Hao            16 FLY-MR               1:06.21    1:05.48        
                  30.10     1:05.48 (35.38)                                        
 22 Giraldo, Mateo      15 FLY-MR               1:05.59    1:05.67        
                  29.08     1:05.67 (36.59)                                        
 23 Zhou, Kevin         14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:06.50        
                  30.84     1:06.50 (35.66)                                        
 24 Stypulkowski, Matt  15 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:06.74        
                  31.19     1:06.74 (35.55)                                        
 25 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR               1:11.48    1:06.93        
                  30.34     1:06.93 (36.59)                                        
 26 Scandura, Anthony   15 FLY-MR               1:12.41    1:07.41        
                  31.06     1:07.41 (36.35)                                        
 27 WU, George          16 FLY-MR               1:07.99    1:08.56        
                  31.66     1:08.56 (36.90)                                        
 28 Chen, Brian S       15 CIY-MR               1:08.44    1:09.89        
                  32.59     1:09.89 (37.30)                                        
 29 Montesa, Dylan T    15 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:11.78        
                  32.83     1:11.78 (38.95)                                        
 30 Tyszka, Eric        17 Twisters-MR          1:07.85    1:13.50        
                  35.51     1:13.50 (37.99)                                        
 31 Krische, Eddie J    15 CIY-MR               1:21.95    1:18.31        
                  37.45     1:18.31 (40.86)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'            52.00      50.12         40  
                  27.52       50.12 (22.60)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:12.62      52.28         34  
     1) Collins, Matthew J 17           2) Graham, Danny J 16             
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 15             4) Li, Matthew 17                 
                  29.13       52.28 (23.15)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:14.87      53.49         32  
     1) Garcia, Stefan 17               2) Knight, Jordan 15              
     3) Dougherty, Thomas J 17          4) Reyes, Christopher 15          
                  30.01       53.49 (23.48)