Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                2011 MR FAST Distance Invitational - 4/10/2011                 
              Fast Distance Invitational Meet, Sanction #: 110401              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.18    2:28.69         20  
                  32.63     1:10.04 (37.41)     1:49.74 (39.70)     2:28.69 (38.95)
  2 Ogando, Krystal L   11 KB Makos-MR          2:34.70    2:33.92         17  
                  33.45     1:12.68 (39.23)     1:52.94 (40.26)     2:33.92 (40.98)
  3 Rodriguez, Patrici  10 KB Makos-MR          2:53.60    2:39.72         15.5
                  37.41     1:17.18 (39.77)     1:59.69 (42.51)     2:39.72 (40.03)
  3 Green, Mikayla      11 FAST-MR              3:00.52    2:39.72         15.5
                  37.12     1:18.11 (40.99)     2:00.49 (42.38)     2:39.72 (39.23)
  5 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.25    2:49.22         14  
                  35.91     1:18.40 (42.49)     2:04.19 (45.79)     2:49.22 (45.03)
  6 Seck, Fatim         10 FAST-MR              3:26.96    2:50.41         13  
                  37.90     1:22.04 (44.14)     2:07.02 (44.98)     2:50.41 (43.39)
  7 Hanagan, Lilly H    11 FAST-MR              2:46.81    2:52.47         12  
                  39.45     1:22.92 (43.47)     2:07.73 (44.81)     2:52.47 (44.74)
  8 Fonseca, Natasha    12 FAST-MR              2:52.56    2:55.75         11  
                  36.56     1:23.22 (46.66)     2:12.15 (48.93)     2:55.75 (43.60)
  9 Cunningham, Taylor  11 FAST-MR              2:44.80    2:58.13          9  
                  37.77     1:23.43 (45.66)     2:12.41 (48.98)     2:58.13 (45.72)
 10 Santana, Miabella   11 KB Makos-MR          3:03.75    2:58.50          7  
                  39.58     1:29.91 (50.33)     2:18.16 (48.25)     2:58.50 (40.34)
 11 Velazquez, Jerishk  12 KB Makos-MR          3:06.76    2:59.01          6  
                  39.52     1:27.82 (48.30)     2:18.06 (50.24)     2:59.01 (40.95)
 12 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR              2:59.24    3:04.37          5  
                  40.54     1:28.92 (48.38)     2:19.45 (50.53)     3:04.37 (44.92)
 13 Penha, Sachi C      11 FAST-MR              3:03.95    3:04.64          4  
                  41.57     1:28.38 (46.81)     2:17.56 (49.18)     3:04.64 (47.08)
 14 Romero, Angelica M  12 KB Makos-MR          3:22.11    3:04.78          3  
                  42.26     1:30.19 (47.93)     2:18.47 (48.28)     3:04.78 (46.31)
 15 Johnson, Carmen C   10 KB Makos-MR          3:25.09    3:07.06          2  
                  42.20     1:30.17 (47.97)     2:21.56 (51.39)     3:07.06 (45.50)
 16 Noone, Elizabeth G  11 FAST-MR              3:07.90    3:07.30          1  
                  43.04     1:32.68 (49.64)     2:22.91 (50.23)     3:07.30 (44.39)
 17 Caban, Isabelle      9 KB Makos-MR          3:33.25    3:18.15        
                  44.47     1:37.06 (52.59)     2:31.46 (54.40)     3:18.15 (46.69)
 18 Carrasquil, Ariana  12 KB Makos-MR          3:38.69    3:27.53        
                  41.53     1:29.91 (48.38)     2:23.84 (53.93)   3:27.53 (1:03.69)
 19 Sierra, Ibbi N      11 FAST-MR              3:25.42    3:29.11        
                  44.85     1:39.21 (54.36)     2:34.71 (55.50)     3:29.11 (54.40)
 20 Martin, Taylor N    10 KB Makos-MR          3:32.26    3:29.93        
                  46.58     1:40.73 (54.15)     2:36.73 (56.00)     3:29.93 (53.20)
 21 Henriquez, Melissa  11 KB Makos-MR          3:43.78    3:36.97        
                  49.72     1:47.80 (58.08)     2:44.53 (56.73)     3:36.97 (52.44)
 22 Cuadrado, Katelyn   10 KB Makos-MR          3:30.78    3:37.96        
                  12.05   1:39.74 (1:27.69)     2:38.99 (59.25)     3:37.96 (58.97)
 23 Pozada, Ivette L    10 FAST-MR              4:02.12    3:40.73        
                  46.83     1:45.38 (58.55)   2:46.68 (1:01.30)     3:40.73 (54.05)
 24 Perez, Miranda M     7 KB Makos-MR          4:22.28    3:53.09        
                  52.77   1:54.70 (1:01.93)     2:53.70 (59.00)     3:53.09 (59.39)
 25 Casiano, Aaliyah R   8 KB Makos-MR          4:06.60    4:06.06        
                  55.73   1:59.94 (1:04.21)   4:12.31 (2:12.37)         4:06.06 ( )
 26 Weber, Shivani       7 FAST-MR              4:30.77    4:17.24        
                  55.88   2:02.29 (1:06.41)   3:12.57 (1:10.28)   4:17.24 (1:04.67)
 27 Colon, Kyla L        7 KB Makos-MR          4:47.66    4:21.37        
                  57.08   3:19.16 (2:22.08)   4:26.15 (1:06.99)         4:21.37 ( )
 28 Quinones, Kaira V    7 KB Makos-MR          4:06.00    4:31.81        
                  57.94   2:11.24 (1:13.30)   3:26.14 (1:14.90)   4:31.81 (1:05.67)
 29 Hanagan, Skyla H     7 FAST-MR              4:08.50    5:04.34        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noboa, Adriana C    12 DESC-NJ              2:55.00    2:52.61         20  
                  40.61     1:24.54 (43.93)     2:09.57 (45.03)     2:52.61 (43.04)
  2 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:20.11    3:03.70         17  
                  40.13     1:25.58 (45.45)     2:14.35 (48.77)     3:03.70 (49.35)
  3 Santana, Miabella   11 KB Makos-MR          3:09.00    3:14.51         16  
                  48.12     1:36.72 (48.60)     2:26.53 (49.81)     3:14.51 (47.98)
  4 Johnson, Carmen C   10 KB Makos-MR          3:16.00    3:25.20         15  
                                1:42.08 ( )     2:35.57 (53.49)     3:25.20 (49.63)
  5 Carrasquil, Ariana  12 KB Makos-MR          3:40.00    3:28.28         14  
  6 Noone, Elizabeth G  11 FAST-MR              3:50.25    3:35.50         13  
  7 Chan, Alina M        8 KB Makos-MR          3:00.00    3:38.14         12  
                  49.20     1:45.80 (56.60)     2:43.76 (57.96)     3:38.14 (54.38)
  8 Cuadrado, Katelyn   10 KB Makos-MR          3:35.00    3:39.47         11  
                  51.50                             2:45.73 ( )     3:39.47 (53.74)
  9 Noboa, Krystal S     7 DESC-NJ              4:10.00    3:40.03          9  
                  50.28     1:46.45 (56.17)     2:44.19 (57.74)     3:40.03 (55.84)
 10 Martin, Taylor N    10 KB Makos-MR          3:42.00    3:41.11          7  
                  50.29                             2:45.46 ( )     3:41.11 (55.65)
 11 Henriquez, Melissa  11 KB Makos-MR          4:02.00    3:45.31          6  
                  52.70                             2:49.69 ( )     3:45.31 (55.62)
 12 Quinones, Kaira V    7 KB Makos-MR          4:30.00    4:21.34          5  
                  58.78   2:07.57 (1:08.79)   3:15.27 (1:07.70)   4:21.34 (1:06.07)
 13 Casiano, Aaliyah R   8 KB Makos-MR          3:48.00    4:41.54          4  
                  59.53                             3:23.64 ( )   4:41.54 (1:17.90)
 -- Colon, Kyla L        7 KB Makos-MR          4:50.00         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:06.81   2:19.17 (1:12.36)   3:30.83 (1:11.66)        DQ (1:12.18)
 -- Perez, Miranda M     7 KB Makos-MR          3:42.00         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pozada, Ivette L    10 FAST-MR              3:15.09         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                  53.55   1:56.87 (1:03.32)   3:04.41 (1:07.54)        DQ (1:02.65)
 -- Weber, Shivani       7 FAST-MR              4:30.00         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                  59.05   2:10.55 (1:11.50)   3:21.25 (1:10.70)        DQ (1:06.84)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:06.87         20  
                  41.32     1:29.51 (48.19)     2:19.06 (49.55)     3:06.87 (47.81)
  2 Noboa, Adriana C    12 DESC-NJ              3:15.35    3:09.01         17  
                  42.71     1:30.38 (47.67)     2:19.81 (49.43)     3:09.01 (49.20)
  3 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:18.11    3:13.91         16  
                  42.41     1:33.35 (50.94)     2:25.56 (52.21)     3:13.91 (48.35)
  4 Cunningham, Taylor  11 FAST-MR              3:09.67    3:18.64         15  
                  41.05     1:32.38 (51.33)     2:27.19 (54.81)     3:18.64 (51.45)
  5 Lockhart, Sierra N  11 FAST-MR              3:32.20    3:18.75         14  
                  45.09     1:37.32 (52.23)     2:29.68 (52.36)     3:18.75 (49.07)
  6 Fonseca, Natasha    12 FAST-MR              3:29.94    3:23.79         13  
                  45.62     1:37.01 (51.39)     2:30.29 (53.28)     3:23.79 (53.50)
  7 Hanagan, Lilly H    11 FAST-MR              3:25.96    3:24.07         12  
                  46.63     1:38.36 (51.73)     2:31.23 (52.87)     3:24.07 (52.84)
  8 Velazquez, Jerishk  12 KB Makos-MR          3:15.00    3:25.32         11  
                  44.42     1:35.85 (51.43)     2:30.55 (54.70)     3:25.32 (54.77)
  9 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              3:17.09    3:25.45          9  
                  46.46     1:41.39 (54.93)     2:36.97 (55.58)     3:25.45 (48.48)
 10 Casiano, Ashlyn M   12 KB Makos-MR          3:42.00    3:26.18          7  
                  49.62     1:43.77 (54.15)     2:37.66 (53.89)     3:26.18 (48.52)
 11 Caban, Isabelle      9 KB Makos-MR          3:30.00    3:29.58          6  
                  48.43     1:43.64 (55.21)     2:38.08 (54.44)     3:29.58 (51.50)
 12 Green, Mikayla      11 FAST-MR              3:53.73    3:31.65          5  
                  46.90     1:42.09 (55.19)     2:38.36 (56.27)     3:31.65 (53.29)
 13 Romero, Angelica M  12 KB Makos-MR          3:49.00    3:37.37          4  
                  50.34     1:45.26 (54.92)     2:41.97 (56.71)     3:37.37 (55.40)
 14 Penha, Sachi C      11 FAST-MR              3:51.71    3:38.98          3  
                  48.23     1:44.62 (56.39)     2:43.36 (58.74)     3:38.98 (55.62)
 15 Carrasquil, Ariana  12 KB Makos-MR          3:35.00    3:40.91          2  
                  47.86     1:44.09 (56.23)     2:43.71 (59.62)     3:40.91 (57.20)
 16 Martin, Taylor N    10 KB Makos-MR          4:00.00    3:52.43          1  
                  51.97     1:51.12 (59.15)   2:52.26 (1:01.14)   3:52.43 (1:00.17)
 17 Wang, Katie          9 FAST-MR              4:02.22    4:03.49        
                  55.44   2:00.23 (1:04.79)   3:02.12 (1:01.89)   4:03.49 (1:01.37)
 18 Casiano, Aaliyah R   8 KB Makos-MR          4:49.00    4:30.16        
                1:06.06   2:13.45 (1:07.39)   3:23.83 (1:10.38)   4:30.16 (1:06.33)
 19 Noboa, Krystal S     7 DESC-NJ              5:15.00    4:43.42        
                1:04.77   2:18.73 (1:13.96)   3:31.78 (1:13.05)   4:43.42 (1:11.64)
 20 Henriquez, Melissa  11 KB Makos-MR               NT    4:48.32        
                1:06.43   2:20.12 (1:13.69)   3:35.45 (1:15.33)   4:48.32 (1:12.87)
 21 Cuadrado, Katelyn   10 KB Makos-MR          4:20.00    5:10.65        
                1:06.49   2:25.96 (1:19.47)   3:48.52 (1:22.56)   5:10.65 (1:22.13)
 22 Perez, Miranda M     7 KB Makos-MR          4:50.00    5:59.71        
                1:19.27   2:54.97 (1:35.70)   4:28.71 (1:33.74)   5:59.71 (1:31.00)
 -- Chan, Alina M        8 KB Makos-MR          4:15.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:14.02   2:32.46 (1:18.44)   3:52.07 (1:19.61)        DQ (1:19.72)
 -- Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR              3:41.53         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  58.41   2:04.31 (1:05.90)   3:14.01 (1:09.70)        DQ (1:05.26)
 -- Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR              3:45.60         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  49.97     1:46.00 (56.03)     2:43.11 (57.11)          DQ (53.73)
 -- Hanagan, Skyla H     7 FAST-MR              4:00.20         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                1:09.16   2:27.98 (1:18.82)   3:44.62 (1:16.64)        DQ (1:17.17)
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              1:17.52    1:15.37         20  
                  33.06     1:15.37 (42.31)                                        
  2 Ogando, Krystal L   11 KB Makos-MR          1:18.81    1:19.49         17  
                  34.91     1:19.49 (44.58)                                        
  3 Noboa, Adriana C    12 DESC-NJ              1:24.61    1:23.08         16  
                  37.72     1:23.08 (45.36)                                        
  4 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              2:49.84    1:27.31         15  
                  39.97     1:27.31 (47.34)                                        
  5 Romero, Angelica M  12 KB Makos-MR          2:55.00    1:37.34         14  
                  44.99     1:37.34 (52.35)                                        
  6 Seck, Fatim         10 FAST-MR              2:16.41    1:40.39         13  
                  44.35     1:40.39 (56.04)                                        
  7 Lockhart, Sierra N  11 FAST-MR              1:37.76    1:45.73         12  
                  42.62   1:45.73 (1:03.11)                                        
  8 Santana, Miabella   11 KB Makos-MR          1:35.00    1:47.06         11  
                  47.86     1:47.06 (59.20)                                        
  9 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR              1:42.49    1:53.35          9  
                  50.35   1:53.35 (1:03.00)                                        
 10 Sierra, Ibbi N      11 FAST-MR              2:06.43    1:57.00          7  
                  52.31   1:57.00 (1:04.69)                                        
 -- Caban, Isabelle      9 KB Makos-MR          1:43.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  50.23          DQ (56.73)                                        
 -- Casiano, Ashlyn M   12 KB Makos-MR          2:05.00         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Noboa, Krystal S     7 DESC-NJ              2:04.37         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  53.79        DQ (1:10.14)                                        
 -- Wang, Katie          9 FAST-MR              3:49.00         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  46.92          DQ (55.30)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Patrici  10 KB Makos-MR          1:43.92         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
                  41.55          DQ (54.50)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              2:43.22    2:41.58         20  
                  33.91     1:17.79 (43.88)     2:05.18 (47.39)     2:41.58 (36.40)
  2 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.54    2:48.97         17  
                  40.50     1:25.79 (45.29)     2:14.73 (48.94)     2:48.97 (34.24)
  3 Ogando, Krystal L   11 KB Makos-MR          2:51.93    2:49.69         16  
                  37.61     1:18.40 (40.79)     2:13.26 (54.86)     2:49.69 (36.43)
  4 Rodriguez, Patrici  10 KB Makos-MR          3:09.82    3:23.72         15  
                  45.07     1:28.85 (43.78)     2:28.38 (59.53)     3:23.72 (55.34)
  5 Velazquez, Jerishk  12 KB Makos-MR          2:55.00    3:29.70         14  
                  52.53     1:45.11 (52.58)     2:42.90 (57.79)     3:29.70 (46.80)
  6 Casiano, Ashlyn M   12 KB Makos-MR          3:22.00    3:33.86         13  
                  57.67     1:51.79 (54.12)     2:47.81 (56.02)     3:33.86 (46.05)
 -- Johnson, Carmen C   10 KB Makos-MR          3:34.31         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick - breast
                  45.63     1:40.21 (54.58)     2:39.72 (59.51)          DQ (45.26)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Niamh       14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:31.19    6:33.10         20  
                  32.85     1:10.15 (37.30)     1:49.58 (39.43)     2:29.80 (40.22)
        3:10.46 (40.66)     3:51.59 (41.13)     4:32.65 (41.06)     5:13.83 (41.18)
        5:54.72 (40.89)     6:33.10 (38.38)                                        
  2 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              6:52.83    6:57.96         17  
                  35.12     1:14.39 (39.27)     1:56.62 (42.23)     2:38.81 (42.19)
        3:22.15 (43.34)     4:06.57 (44.42)     4:51.21 (44.64)     5:35.06 (43.85)
        6:18.36 (43.30)     6:57.96 (39.60)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Victoria  15 FAST-MR              7:01.94    6:58.26         16  
                  35.38     1:15.64 (40.26)     1:57.94 (42.30)     2:40.61 (42.67)
        3:23.93 (43.32)     4:07.69 (43.76)     4:51.76 (44.07)     5:35.59 (43.83)
        6:19.34 (43.75)     6:58.26 (38.92)                                        
  4 Mckenna, Leah R     13 FAST-MR              7:09.97    7:18.83         15  
                  39.02     1:22.30 (43.28)     2:07.04 (44.74)     2:52.40 (45.36)
        3:37.81 (45.41)     4:24.02 (46.21)     5:09.84 (45.82)     5:56.18 (46.34)
        6:40.94 (44.76)     7:18.83 (37.89)                                        
  5 Sepulveda, Elena A  15 KB Makos-MR          7:32.74    7:22.35         14  
                  35.45     1:16.56 (41.11)     2:00.99 (44.43)     2:45.93 (44.94)
        3:32.06 (46.13)     4:18.71 (46.65)     5:06.13 (47.42)     5:53.52 (47.39)
        6:40.71 (47.19)     7:22.35 (41.64)                                        
  6 Figueroa, Darian A  15 KB Makos-MR          8:05.00    8:01.02         13  
                  39.37     1:22.65 (43.28)     2:09.67 (47.02)     2:58.02 (48.35)
        3:47.40 (49.38)     4:39.07 (51.67)     5:31.91 (52.84)     6:24.21 (52.30)
        7:16.16 (51.95)     8:01.02 (44.86)                                        
  7 Holmes, Chanel J    13 KB Makos-MR          9:31.40    8:27.45         12  
                                1:27.20 ( )     2:17.78 (50.58)     3:11.29 (53.51)
        4:04.88 (53.59)     4:59.13 (54.25)     5:53.44 (54.31)     6:48.45 (55.01)
        7:41.77 (53.32)     8:27.45 (45.68)                                        
  8 Edmondson, Taylor   13 FAST-MR              8:59.60    8:52.76         11  
                                                    2:12.77 ( )                    
                                                    6:09.28 ( )     7:04.11 (54.83)
      8:52.76 (1:48.65)                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Maya R       13 FAST-MR              5:30.22    6:06.98         20  
                  38.78     1:26.96 (48.18)     2:13.67 (46.71)     2:59.49 (45.82)
        3:49.87 (50.38)     4:39.18 (49.31)     5:23.98 (44.80)     6:06.98 (43.00)
  2 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              5:30.90    6:28.29         17  
                  45.04     1:41.33 (56.29)     2:30.18 (48.85)     3:19.54 (49.36)
        4:07.72 (48.18)     4:58.67 (50.95)     5:45.10 (46.43)     6:28.29 (43.19)
  3 Sepulveda, Elena A  15 KB Makos-MR          6:18.54    6:40.76         16  
                  40.88     1:33.58 (52.70)   3:10.33 (1:36.75)                    
            4:07.20 ( )     5:06.19 (58.99)     5:54.13 (47.94)     6:40.76 (46.63)
  4 Figueroa, Darian A  15 KB Makos-MR          7:25.00    7:23.22         15  
                  48.03   1:48.26 (1:00.23)                             3:36.44 ( )
        4:35.98 (59.54)   5:38.25 (1:02.27)     6:31.67 (53.42)     7:23.22 (51.55)
  5 Holmes, Chanel J    13 KB Makos-MR          7:20.00    7:32.54         14  
                  48.52   1:49.52 (1:01.00)     2:46.22 (56.70)     3:44.61 (58.39)
        4:42.20 (57.59)   5:45.11 (1:02.91)     6:41.43 (56.32)     7:32.54 (51.11)
 -- Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              6:45.25         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                  47.78     1:44.77 (56.99)   3:25.22 (1:40.45)                    
            4:20.95 ( )     5:17.12 (56.17)     6:02.42 (45.30)          DQ (43.41)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Dylan F      11 FAST-MR              2:33.54    2:30.39         20  
                  33.51     1:12.34 (38.83)     1:52.63 (40.29)     2:30.39 (37.76)
  2 Kelly, James P      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    2:53.87         17  
                  38.07     1:22.72 (44.65)     2:10.08 (47.36)     2:53.87 (43.79)
  3 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR              3:20.19    2:59.14         16  
                  39.09     1:27.86 (48.77)     2:16.05 (48.19)     2:59.14 (43.09)
  4 Espinoza, Andres    12 FAST-MR              3:01.41    2:59.27         15  
                  40.88     1:29.34 (48.46)     2:16.45 (47.11)     2:59.27 (42.82)
  5 Laskay, Christophe  12 FAST-MR              3:22.40    3:05.16         14  
                  40.33                             2:57.24 ( )      3:05.16 (7.92)
  6 Saraf, Akaash       10 FAST-MR              3:09.14    3:14.24         13  
                  40.05     1:31.83 (51.78)     2:23.20 (51.37)     3:14.24 (51.04)
  7 Pereira, Giancarlo   7 KB Makos-MR          4:36.78    3:26.56         12  
  8 Velazquez, Jonatha   9 KB Makos-MR          3:47.32    3:29.14         11  
                  45.48     1:40.50 (55.02)     2:36.68 (56.18)     3:29.14 (52.46)
  9 Mendez, Mel J       10 KB Makos-MR          4:02.28    3:36.06          9  
                  46.03     1:40.45 (54.42)     2:36.06 (55.61)   3:36.06 (1:00.00)
 10 Celaj, IIirian       8 FAST-MR              3:59.65    3:43.39          7  
                  45.20     1:36.24 (51.04)   3:22.17 (1:45.93)     3:43.39 (21.22)
 11 Parikh, Nihaar A    12 FAST-MR                   NT    3:44.60          6  
                  49.13     1:45.68 (56.55)   2:46.97 (1:01.29)     3:44.60 (57.63)
 12 Pesante, Mason M     8 KB Makos-MR          4:06.35    3:50.71          5  
                  51.12     1:51.07 (59.95)   2:52.99 (1:01.92)     3:50.71 (57.72)
 13 Arias, Dustin M     10 KB Makos-MR          4:18.34    4:13.60          4  
                                2:00.18 ( )   3:08.74 (1:08.56)   4:13.60 (1:04.86)
 14 Singh, Jerry N       9 KB Makos-MR               NT    4:21.38          3  
                  55.55   2:02.26 (1:06.71)   3:13.51 (1:11.25)   4:21.38 (1:07.87)
 15 Rodriguez, Antonio   8 KB Makos-MR          4:49.87    4:42.42          2  
                1:02.23   2:14.84 (1:12.61)   3:30.89 (1:16.05)   4:42.42 (1:11.53)
 16 Hoey, Jack D         8 FAST-MR              4:40.60    4:47.28          1  
                1:03.70   2:17.18 (1:13.48)   3:33.81 (1:16.63)   4:47.28 (1:13.47)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loaiza, Joseph A    12 DESC-NJ              2:55.00    2:42.34         20  
                  39.54     1:22.14 (42.60)     2:03.36 (41.22)     2:42.34 (38.98)
  2 Landy, Luis S        9 DESC-NJ              3:20.00    3:13.38         17  
                  44.01     1:34.31 (50.30)     2:24.45 (50.14)     3:13.38 (48.93)
  3 Walsh, Zach R        9 FAST-MR              3:34.50    3:23.67         16  
                  46.47     1:39.46 (52.99)     2:32.75 (53.29)     3:23.67 (50.92)
  4 Mendez, Mel J       10 KB Makos-MR          3:27.00    4:04.89         15  
                  53.13   1:55.45 (1:02.32)     2:51.71 (56.26)   4:04.89 (1:13.18)
  5 Pereira, Giancarlo   7 KB Makos-MR          4:48.00    4:20.00         14  
                1:00.56   2:06.39 (1:05.83)   3:13.25 (1:06.86)   4:20.00 (1:06.75)
  6 Pereira, Jimmy      10 KB Makos-MR          5:03.00    5:10.53         13  
                1:03.81   2:29.44 (1:25.63)   3:52.64 (1:23.20)   5:10.53 (1:17.89)
 -- Rodriguez, Antonio   8 KB Makos-MR          4:30.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                1:06.30   2:16.40 (1:10.10)   3:32.76 (1:16.36)        DQ (1:11.67)
 -- Gonzalez, Solice A  10 KB Makos-MR          3:15.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                                                    2:58.70 ( )        DQ (1:04.17)
 -- Singh, Jerry N       9 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  53.42   2:01.32 (1:07.90)   3:12.73 (1:11.41)        DQ (1:01.53)
 -- Saraf, Akaash       10 FAST-MR              3:59.30         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
                  48.69        DQ (2:52.34)                                        
 -- Cedeno, Tyler M     11 KB Makos-MR          3:30.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Pesante, Mason M     8 KB Makos-MR          1:58.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                1:02.36                             3:18.42 ( )        DQ (1:03.26)
 -- Velazquez, Jonatha   9 KB Makos-MR          3:27.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  53.94   1:54.00 (1:00.06)   2:54.44 (1:00.44)        DQ (1:00.09)
 -- Arias, Dustin M     10 KB Makos-MR          4:18.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                                2:05.85 ( )   3:10.44 (1:04.59)        DQ (1:14.85)
 -- Hoey, Jack D         8 FAST-MR              5:00.88         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
                  58.59   2:06.49 (1:07.90)   3:14.96 (1:08.47)        DQ (1:05.19)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loaiza, Joseph A    12 DESC-NJ              3:15.00    3:11.22         20  
                  43.88     1:33.02 (49.14)     2:22.91 (49.89)     3:11.22 (48.31)
  2 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR              3:59.15    3:34.68         17  
                  50.00     1:46.22 (56.22)     2:41.57 (55.35)     3:34.68 (53.11)
  3 Kelly, James P      11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:58.11    3:41.79         16  
                  48.70     1:44.83 (56.13)   2:45.70 (1:00.87)     3:41.79 (56.09)
  4 Landy, Luis S        9 DESC-NJ              4:00.00    3:51.55         15  
                  53.01   1:53.05 (1:00.04)     2:51.82 (58.77)     3:51.55 (59.73)
  5 Parikh, Nihaar A    12 FAST-MR                   NT    4:03.15         14  
                  53.10   1:54.81 (1:01.71)   3:01.63 (1:06.82)   4:03.15 (1:01.52)
  6 Cedeno, Tyler M     11 KB Makos-MR          4:30.00    4:47.02         13  
                1:06.17   2:20.77 (1:14.60)   3:36.24 (1:15.47)   4:47.02 (1:10.78)
 -- Mendez, Mel J       10 KB Makos-MR          4:20.00         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
                1:03.70   2:15.77 (1:12.07)   3:25.60 (1:09.83)        DQ (1:08.75)
 -- Laskay, Christophe  12 FAST-MR              4:09.61         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
                  49.87     1:46.01 (56.14)     2:43.21 (57.20)        DQ (1:45.27)
 -- Laskay, Andrew M     9 FAST-MR              4:30.90         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                1:07.20   2:23.10 (1:15.90)   3:35.94 (1:12.84)        DQ (1:10.64)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loaiza, Joseph A    12 DESC-NJ              1:21.12    1:16.24         20  
                  35.72     1:16.24 (40.52)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Brian S       11 FAST-MR              1:16.26    1:16.46         17  
                  33.90     1:16.46 (42.56)                                        
  3 Walsh, Dylan F      11 FAST-MR              1:23.63    1:22.80         16  
                  37.87     1:22.80 (44.93)                                        
  4 Espinoza, Andres    12 FAST-MR              1:48.47    1:42.65         15  
                  46.90     1:42.65 (55.75)                                        
  5 Celaj, IIirian       8 FAST-MR              1:48.60    1:49.14         14  
                  50.82     1:49.14 (58.32)                                        
  6 Velazquez, Jonatha   9 KB Makos-MR          2:04.35    2:09.57         13  
                  56.72   2:09.57 (1:12.85)                                        
 -- Pesante, Mason M     8 KB Makos-MR          2:15.00         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
                1:05.46        DQ (1:25.40)                                        
 -- Landy, Luis S        9 DESC-NJ              1:45.00         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
                  42.95          DQ (50.95)                                        
 -- Laskay, Andrew M     9 FAST-MR              2:16.12         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
                  54.59        DQ (1:13.79)                                        
 -- Green, Mekhi         9 FAST-MR              2:04.36         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                1:00.80        DQ (1:18.55)                                        
 -- Seck, Yelly M        8 FAST-MR              3:20.16         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
                  48.21        DQ (1:00.32)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Brian S       11 FAST-MR              2:41.01    2:39.94         20  
                  33.65     1:14.73 (41.08)     2:03.97 (49.24)     2:39.94 (35.97)
  2 Walsh, Zach R        9 FAST-MR              3:20.30    3:37.22         17  
                  51.47     1:44.70 (53.23)   2:51.39 (1:06.69)     3:37.22 (45.83)
  3 Seck, Yelly M        8 FAST-MR              3:37.36    3:44.93         16  
  4 Green, Mekhi         9 FAST-MR              3:20.60    3:48.75         15  
                1:05.93     1:57.20 (51.27)   3:04.12 (1:06.92)     3:48.75 (44.63)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tigse, Yardley P    13 DESC-NJ              5:50.37    6:01.09         20  
                  30.94     1:06.15 (35.21)     1:41.47 (35.32)     2:18.43 (36.96)
        2:55.85 (37.42)     3:33.19 (37.34)     4:10.87 (37.68)     4:49.07 (38.20)
        5:24.90 (35.83)     6:01.09 (36.19)                                        
  2 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:56.38    6:07.31         17  
                  30.31     1:05.00 (34.69)     1:41.60 (36.60)     2:18.33 (36.73)
        2:55.89 (37.56)     3:33.87 (37.98)     4:12.42 (38.55)     4:51.61 (39.19)
        5:30.56 (38.95)     6:07.31 (36.75)                                        
  3 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              6:59.50    6:15.34         16  
                  32.93     1:10.32 (37.39)     1:48.49 (38.17)     2:27.94 (39.45)
        3:06.65 (38.71)     3:45.63 (38.98)     4:24.88 (39.25)     5:03.83 (38.95)
        5:40.98 (37.15)     6:15.34 (34.36)                                        
  4 Cordero, Justin K   14 KB Makos-MR          6:27.62    6:45.42         15  
                  31.68     1:08.71 (37.03)     1:48.78 (40.07)     2:30.61 (41.83)
        3:11.53 (40.92)     3:54.71 (43.18)     4:38.69 (43.98)     5:20.49 (41.80)
        6:02.61 (42.12)     6:45.42 (42.81)                                        
  5 Concepcion, Jonath  19 KB Makos-MR          7:58.00    7:17.60         14  
                  33.29     1:14.34 (41.05)     1:57.26 (42.92)     2:42.42 (45.16)
        3:28.38 (45.96)     4:15.17 (46.79)     5:02.20 (47.03)     5:48.76 (46.56)
        6:34.97 (46.21)     7:17.60 (42.63)                                        
  6 Muniz, Christopher  18 KB Makos-MR          8:35.04    7:22.43         13  
                  37.32     1:19.57 (42.25)     2:04.96 (45.39)     2:51.41 (46.45)
        3:38.07 (46.66)     4:22.81 (44.74)     5:07.81 (45.00)     5:53.75 (45.94)
        6:39.55 (45.80)     7:22.43 (42.88)                                        
  7 Williams, Jesse     13 FAST-MR              7:45.75    7:23.95         12  
                  38.23     1:23.20 (44.97)     2:07.21 (44.01)     2:52.77 (45.56)
        3:40.07 (47.30)     4:24.68 (44.61)     5:11.08 (46.40)     5:56.57 (45.49)
        6:42.87 (46.30)     7:23.95 (41.08)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Rick T   13 KB Makos-MR          7:23.06    7:24.06         11  
                  32.80     1:13.54 (40.74)     1:58.43 (44.89)     2:44.96 (46.53)
        3:30.24 (45.28)     4:15.76 (45.52)     5:02.22 (46.46)     5:48.46 (46.24)
        6:33.33 (44.87)     7:24.06 (50.73)                                        
  9 Cureton, Joseph C   13 KB Makos-MR          8:00.60    7:37.92          9  
                  37.38     1:21.76 (44.38)     2:06.32 (44.56)     2:50.08 (43.76)
        3:37.25 (47.17)     4:24.73 (47.48)     5:12.00 (47.27)     6:00.88 (48.88)
        6:51.18 (50.30)     7:37.92 (46.74)                                        
 10 Cedeno, Edwin O     13 KB Makos-MR          8:40.00    7:56.72          7  
                  39.38     1:25.58 (46.20)     2:14.06 (48.48)     3:03.01 (48.95)
        3:51.81 (48.80)     4:39.32 (47.51)                             6:22.26 ( )
        7:11.24 (48.98)     7:56.72 (45.48)                                        
 11 Seguinot, Justin F  15 KB Makos-MR          7:40.00    8:21.93          6  
                  40.71     1:27.08 (46.37)     2:13.52 (46.44)     3:07.30 (53.78)
        4:02.77 (55.47)                             5:51.97 ( )     6:45.40 (53.43)
        7:34.31 (48.91)     8:21.93 (47.62)                                        
 12 Nudell, Isaack A    14 KB Makos-MR          8:06.50    8:56.48          5  
                  49.79     1:45.54 (55.75)     2:41.23 (55.69)     3:33.95 (52.72)
        4:30.64 (56.69)                             6:23.73 ( )     7:19.50 (55.77)
        8:12.64 (53.14)     8:56.48 (43.84)                                        
 13 Valentin, Jose T    13 KB Makos-MR         10:00.00   10:37.69          4  
                                1:54.49 ( )                             4:08.30 ( )
                                                    7:33.69 ( )   8:35.84 (1:02.15)
     10:37.69 (2:01.85)                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tigse, Yardley P    13 DESC-NJ              6:00.00    5:25.33         20  
                  34.93     1:18.21 (43.28)     2:00.32 (42.11)     2:41.95 (41.63)
        3:29.08 (47.13)     4:15.98 (46.90)     4:52.82 (36.84)     5:25.33 (32.51)
  2 Williams, Aaron D   13 FAST-MR              6:15.00    5:46.37         17  
                  38.29     1:23.52 (45.23)     2:06.41 (42.89)     2:49.46 (43.05)
        3:39.43 (49.97)     4:30.49 (51.06)     5:10.02 (39.53)     5:46.37 (36.35)
  3 Cordero, Justin K   14 KB Makos-MR          5:52.19    5:49.52         16  
                  34.37     1:17.00 (42.63)     2:01.42 (44.42)     2:45.85 (44.43)
        3:38.94 (53.09)     4:31.60 (52.66)     5:12.27 (40.67)     5:49.52 (37.25)
  4 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              5:43.25    5:50.22         15  
                  35.75     1:18.33 (42.58)     2:04.19 (45.86)     2:50.45 (46.26)
        3:39.37 (48.92)     4:29.80 (50.43)     5:11.95 (42.15)     5:50.22 (38.27)
  5 Concepcion, Jonath  19 KB Makos-MR          6:24.00    6:09.70         14  
                  34.47     1:20.97 (46.50)     2:06.69 (45.72)     2:50.86 (44.17)
        3:43.77 (52.91)     4:34.66 (50.89)     5:22.48 (47.82)     6:09.70 (47.22)
  6 Muniz, Christopher  18 KB Makos-MR          5:40.00    6:12.85         13  
                  38.04     1:27.61 (49.57)     2:13.21 (45.60)     2:58.23 (45.02)
        3:50.41 (52.18)     4:43.23 (52.82)     5:28.73 (45.50)     6:12.85 (44.12)
  7 Rodriguez, Rick T   13 KB Makos-MR          6:14.48    6:30.72         12  
                  41.47     1:38.93 (57.46)     2:24.32 (45.39)     3:13.34 (49.02)
        4:06.34 (53.00)     5:00.72 (54.38)     5:46.53 (45.81)     6:30.72 (44.19)
  8 Cureton, Joseph C   13 KB Makos-MR          5:10.00    6:47.46         11  
                  40.21     1:30.85 (50.64)                             3:10.15 ( )
      4:10.72 (1:00.57)   5:10.95 (1:00.23)     6:00.67 (49.72)     6:47.46 (46.79)
 -- Cedeno, Edwin O     13 KB Makos-MR          6:05.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  46.42                             2:46.09 ( )     3:39.72 (53.63)
        4:38.60 (58.88)     5:34.46 (55.86)     6:26.89 (52.43)          DQ (51.12)