Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                2011 MR Fast  Pre-championship meet - 2/27/2011                
                Pre-Championship Swim Meet, Sanction #: 110203                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                32.26      31.51         20  
  2 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      33.14      32.50         17  
  3 Seck, Fatim         10 FAST-MR                33.79      34.74         16  
  4 Jaramillo, Lizzeth  10 Newark Piranha's-NJ    35.04      35.06         15  
  5 Morocho, Grace M     9 Newark Piranha's-NJ    36.26      36.70         14  
  6 Tillmann, Valentin   9 Empire-MR              37.12      36.75         13  
  7 Dumani, Gabriella   10 Sailfish-MR            39.24      36.92         12  
  8 Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR            41.00      37.15         11  
  9 Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR                39.77      37.24          9  
 10 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                36.97      37.97          7  
 11 Gallagher, Maddy M  10 Empire-MR              38.90      38.55          6  
 12 Brydon, Maia         9 RedTails-MR            38.25      39.03          5  
 13 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR                37.33      39.40          4  
 14 Rojas, Alice E       9 RedTails-MR            38.85      39.78          3  
 15 Selph, Zaafira       9 Newark Piranha's-NJ    45.14      40.55          2  
 16 Suzana, Arlene       8 RedTails-MR            40.29      41.08          1  
 17 Orris- Maitland, A   7 RedTails-MR            50.09      41.45        
 18 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                40.01      42.14        
 19 Rivera, Juliana N    7 Empire-MR              41.72      42.26        
 20 Pozada, Ivette L    10 FAST-MR                41.41      42.52        
 21 Ambrosio, Monserra   9 RedTails-MR            41.99      43.18        
 22 Cueva, Rosslyn J     7 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT      44.28        
 23 Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RedTails-MR            53.55      44.39        
 24 Tamayo, Paula C      7 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT      44.43        
 25 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                40.40      45.51        
 26 Terrell, Tanaja     10 Newark Piranha's-NJ    51.45      46.72        
 27 Brattoli, Ariana V   7 Empire-MR              53.50      47.17        
 28 Marshall, Eileen C   9 Empire-MR              47.04      47.35        
 29 Sarango, Karina E   10 Newark Piranha's-NJ    47.77      48.40        
 30 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR                46.39      48.96        
 31 Brattoli, Ava I      9 Empire-MR              39.00      49.23        
 32 Ueda, Marie          7 Empire-MR              45.93      49.35        
 33 McGrath, Caroline    7 Empire-MR              49.38      51.13        
 34 Stennett- Neris, D  10 RedTails-MR            54.28      51.18        
 35 Dodes, Abigail J     8 Empire-MR              53.00      52.22        
 36 Bussiere, Eileen     7 FAST-MR                57.33      52.47        
 37 Portoviejo, Neyda    8 RedTails-MR            55.24      52.70        
 38 Portoviejo, Nicole   8 RedTails-MR            55.50      53.39        
 39 Lopez-Ryan, Brooke   7 Empire-MR              56.11      53.54        
 40 Paz, Dani            8 Empire-MR              55.90      53.63        
 41 Chong, Gabby M       7 Empire-MR            1:05.00      53.88        
 42 Weber, Shivani       7 FAST-MR                59.41      58.94        
 43 Becerra, Taryn L     5 Empire-MR            1:00.02      59.71        
 44 Hotetz, Lauren       6 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:18.39        
 -- Cleary, Caroline G   8 Empire-MR              50.04         DQ        
      62 Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.48    1:04.72         20  
                  31.26     1:04.72 (33.46)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR            1:05.56    1:04.96         17  
                  31.66     1:04.96 (33.30)                                        
  3 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR            1:17.19    1:17.15         16  
                  35.86     1:17.15 (41.29)                                        
  4 Morocho, Grace M     9 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:23.20    1:21.97         15  
                  40.50     1:21.97 (41.47)                                        
  5 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            1:25.38    1:22.49         14  
                  39.66     1:22.49 (42.83)                                        
  6 Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR            1:26.08    1:22.91         13  
                  38.99     1:22.91 (43.92)                                        
  7 Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR            1:25.97    1:25.08         12  
                  39.16     1:25.08 (45.92)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR            1:27.10    1:25.44         11  
                  39.62     1:25.44 (45.82)                                        
  9 Katchis, Megan G     9 Empire-MR            1:22.57    1:26.91          9  
                  40.36     1:26.91 (46.55)                                        
 10 Tillmann, Valentin   9 Empire-MR            1:25.12    1:27.63          7  
                  40.39     1:27.63 (47.24)                                        
 11 Paz, Cristina        9 Empire-MR            1:28.14    1:28.56          6  
                  41.96     1:28.56 (46.60)                                        
 12 Dumani, Gabriella   10 Sailfish-MR          1:35.62    1:29.94          5  
                  42.09     1:29.94 (47.85)                                        
 13 Brydon, Maia         9 RedTails-MR          1:27.43    1:31.17          4  
                  43.46     1:31.17 (47.71)                                        
 14 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR            1:30.54    1:35.53          3  
                  43.77     1:35.53 (51.76)                                        
 15 Selph, Zaafira       9 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    1:37.16          2  
 16 Rivera, Juliana N    7 Empire-MR            1:41.00    1:38.27          1  
                  46.44     1:38.27 (51.83)                                        
 17 Ambrosio, Monserra   9 RedTails-MR          1:36.00    1:39.00        
                  46.19     1:39.00 (52.81)                                        
 18 Terrell, Tanaja     10 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    1:45.04        
                  48.38     1:45.04 (56.66)                                        
 19 Brattoli, Ava I      9 Empire-MR            1:39.00    1:51.11        
                  51.62     1:51.11 (59.49)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Sophia   10 RedTails-MR          2:03.10    1:51.13        
                  49.47   1:51.13 (1:01.66)                                        
 21 Marshall, Eileen C   9 Empire-MR            1:49.58    1:51.81        
                  50.92   1:51.81 (1:00.89)                                        
 22 Dodes, Abigail J     8 Empire-MR            1:49.10    1:56.40        
                  54.89   1:56.40 (1:01.51)                                        
 23 Brattoli, Ariana V   7 Empire-MR            2:15.00    1:56.63        
 24 Ueda, Marie          7 Empire-MR            1:46.00    1:57.49        
                  54.22   1:57.49 (1:03.27)                                        
 25 McGrath, Caroline    7 Empire-MR            2:01.00    1:58.42        
                  53.49   1:58.42 (1:04.93)                                        
 26 Portoviejo, Nicole   8 RedTails-MR          2:06.60    1:59.94        
                  56.34   1:59.94 (1:03.60)                                        
 27 Portoviejo, Neyda    8 RedTails-MR          2:13.87    2:00.27        
                  58.93   2:00.27 (1:01.34)                                        
 28 Lopez-Ryan, Brooke   7 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:03.56        
                  57.52   2:03.56 (1:06.04)                                        
 29 Paz, Dani            8 Empire-MR            1:53.87    2:05.18        
                  58.14   2:05.18 (1:07.04)                                        
 30 Becerra, Taryn L     5 Empire-MR            2:22.00    2:14.50        
                1:01.08   2:14.50 (1:13.42)                                        
 -- Orris- Maitland, A   7 RedTails-MR          1:46.63         DQ        
                  50.18        DQ (1:11.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.62    1:17.02         20  
                  37.31     1:17.02 (39.71)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR            1:17.24    1:18.15         17  
                  38.15     1:18.15 (40.00)                                        
  3 Seck, Fatim         10 FAST-MR              1:22.24    1:29.71         16  
                  42.70     1:29.71 (47.01)                                        
  4 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR            1:32.58    1:34.00         15  
                  46.13     1:34.00 (47.87)                                        
  5 Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR            1:42.07    1:35.96         14  
                  46.33     1:35.96 (49.63)                                        
  6 Brydon, Maia         9 RedTails-MR          1:39.56    1:36.42         13  
                  47.77     1:36.42 (48.65)                                        
  7 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR              1:42.40    1:36.87         12  
  8 Rojas, Alice E       9 RedTails-MR          1:36.63    1:38.87         11  
                  48.46     1:38.87 (50.41)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Maddy M  10 Empire-MR            1:37.82    1:40.00          9  
                  49.40     1:40.00 (50.60)                                        
 10 Paz, Cristina        9 Empire-MR            1:39.25    1:40.09          7  
                  49.85     1:40.09 (50.24)                                        
 11 Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR              1:44.89    1:40.12          6  
                  49.05     1:40.12 (51.07)                                        
 12 Rivera, Juliana N    7 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:40.95          5  
                  47.95     1:40.95 (53.00)                                        
 13 Dumani, Gabriella   10 Sailfish-MR          1:49.00    1:42.55          4  
                  47.21     1:42.55 (55.34)                                        
 14 Suzana, Arlene       8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:45.84          3  
                  49.56     1:45.84 (56.28)                                        
 15 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR              1:58.71    1:49.78          2  
                  53.50     1:49.78 (56.28)                                        
 16 Zordan, Bianca      10 FAST-MR              1:51.73    1:53.13          1  
                  52.47   1:53.13 (1:00.66)                                        
 17 Terrell, Tanaja     10 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    1:54.09        
                  54.38     1:54.09 (59.71)                                        
 18 Brattoli, Ava I      9 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:56.57        
 19 McGrath, Caroline    7 Empire-MR            2:15.00    1:56.92        
                  54.57   1:56.92 (1:02.35)                                        
 20 Marshall, Eileen C   9 Empire-MR            2:09.50    1:57.25        
                  54.24   1:57.25 (1:03.01)                                        
 21 Pozada, Ivette L    10 FAST-MR              2:05.42    1:58.37        
                  59.81     1:58.37 (58.56)                                        
 22 Orris- Maitland, A   7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.86        
                  58.35   1:58.86 (1:00.51)                                        
 23 Ueda, Marie          7 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:02.03        
                  59.03   2:02.03 (1:03.00)                                        
 24 Weber, Shivani       7 FAST-MR              2:21.04    2:12.31        
                1:03.45   2:12.31 (1:08.86)                                        
 25 Paz, Dani            8 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:12.85        
                1:03.88   2:12.85 (1:08.97)                                        
 -- Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR              1:30.33         DQ        
                  44.62          DQ (48.65)                                        
 -- Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR              1:53.16         DQ        
                  55.47        DQ (1:01.92)                                        
 -- Dodes, Abigail J     8 Empire-MR            2:30.00         DQ        
                2:18.48              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Stennett- Neris, D  10 RedTails-MR          2:26.03         DQ        
                1:06.67        DQ (1:16.50)                                        
 -- Bussiere, Eileen     7 FAST-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
                  55.26        DQ (1:01.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR            1:22.52    1:23.44         20  
                  40.16     1:23.44 (43.28)                                        
  2 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.81    1:24.56         17  
                  39.35     1:24.56 (45.21)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.32    1:36.44         16  
                  44.74     1:36.44 (51.70)                                        
  4 Katchis, Megan G     9 Empire-MR            1:44.44    1:44.25         15  
                  49.12     1:44.25 (55.13)                                        
  5 Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR            1:44.69    1:47.41         14  
                  49.13     1:47.41 (58.28)                                        
  6 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR              1:54.78    1:49.33         13  
                  52.67     1:49.33 (56.66)                                        
  7 Ueda, Marie          7 Empire-MR            2:15.00    1:56.61         12  
                  56.25   1:56.61 (1:00.36)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:56.87         11  
                  54.94   1:56.87 (1:01.93)                                        
  9 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR            2:01.62    1:57.17          9  
                  56.72   1:57.17 (1:00.45)                                        
 10 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            2:00.61    1:57.83          7  
                  55.54   1:57.83 (1:02.29)                                        
 11 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR              1:55.64    1:57.96          6  
                  55.73   1:57.96 (1:02.23)                                        
 12 Stennett- Neris, D  10 RedTails-MR          1:59.37    2:01.83          5  
                  55.89   2:01.83 (1:05.94)                                        
 13 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR            1:58.68    2:01.86          4  
                  58.00   2:01.86 (1:03.86)                                        
 14 Rojas, Alice E       9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:02.57          3  
                  58.58   2:02.57 (1:03.99)                                        
 15 Paz, Cristina        9 Empire-MR            1:58.53    2:05.27          2  
                1:01.26   2:05.27 (1:04.01)                                        
 16 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR              2:15.81    2:11.17          1  
                1:00.43   2:11.17 (1:10.74)                                        
 17 Zordan, Bianca      10 FAST-MR              2:10.00    2:12.42        
                1:00.37   2:12.42 (1:12.05)                                        
 18 Paz, Dani            8 Empire-MR            2:22.00    2:21.75        
                1:06.82   2:21.75 (1:14.93)                                        
 19 Weber, Shivani       7 FAST-MR              2:20.98    2:46.94        
                1:17.20   2:46.94 (1:29.74)                                        
 -- Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR              1:56.65         DQ        
                  53.49          DQ (56.23)                                        
 -- Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
                  56.58        DQ (1:01.31)                                        
 -- Tillmann, Valentin   9 Empire-MR            2:08.91         DQ        
                  54.60        DQ (1:03.06)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                37.68      37.23         20  
  2 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.69      38.95         17  
  3 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                40.74      39.48         16  
  4 Jaramillo, Lizzeth  10 Newark Piranha's-NJ    40.03      40.92         15  
  5 Seck, Fatim         10 FAST-MR                41.72      41.42         14  
  6 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR                47.11      45.08         13  
  7 Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR            51.27      45.48         12  
  8 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR              46.72      47.17         11  
  9 Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR              45.28      47.46          9  
 10 Katchis, Megan G     9 Empire-MR              45.11      47.52          7  
 11 Gallagher, Maddy M  10 Empire-MR              49.12      47.72          6  
 12 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR              45.41      52.25          5  
 13 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR              49.81      52.35          4  
 14 Rivera, Juliana N    7 Empire-MR            1:05.00      57.35          3  
 15 Pozada, Ivette L    10 FAST-MR                54.25      58.16          2  
 16 Ambrosio, Monserra   9 RedTails-MR            58.47      59.56          1  
 17 Marshall, Eileen C   9 Empire-MR            1:02.17    1:04.23        
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V   7 Empire-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Dodes, Abigail J     8 Empire-MR            1:12.00         DQ        
 -- Bussiere, Eileen     7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR            1:15.77    1:15.36         20  
                  34.75     1:15.36 (40.61)                                        
  2 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR              1:25.68    1:25.88         17  
                  39.10     1:25.88 (46.78)                                        
  3 Jaramillo, Lizzeth  10 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:28.66    1:26.36         16  
                  40.50     1:26.36 (45.86)                                        
  4 Curran, Olivia N    10 Empire-MR            1:31.04    1:31.71         15  
                  42.01     1:31.71 (49.70)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Maddy M  10 Empire-MR            1:36.08    1:31.99         14  
                  44.12     1:31.99 (47.87)                                        
  6 Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR            1:36.95    1:32.71         13  
  7 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            1:39.79    1:34.56         12  
                  43.46     1:34.56 (51.10)                                        
  8 Tillmann, Valentin   9 Empire-MR            1:34.69    1:34.82         11  
                  45.38     1:34.82 (49.44)                                        
  9 Brydon, Maia         9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:35.72          9  
                  46.72     1:35.72 (49.00)                                        
 10 Morocho, Grace M     9 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:39.07    1:36.28          7  
                  45.93     1:36.28 (50.35)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR          1:42.16    1:37.06          6  
                  45.04     1:37.06 (52.02)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR            1:42.47    1:37.44          5  
                  45.73     1:37.44 (51.71)                                        
 13 Rojas, Alice E       9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:37.52          4  
                  45.62     1:37.52 (51.90)                                        
 14 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR            1:38.66    1:41.78          3  
                  45.86     1:41.78 (55.92)                                        
 15 Paz, Cristina        9 Empire-MR            1:39.34    1:41.79          2  
                  46.78     1:41.79 (55.01)                                        
 16 Suzana, Arlene       8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.89          1  
                  50.33     1:47.89 (57.56)                                        
 17 Brattoli, Ava I      9 Empire-MR            1:59.85    1:56.29        
                  54.61   1:56.29 (1:01.68)                                        
 18 Cleary, Caroline G   8 Empire-MR            2:20.00    2:18.00        
                1:01.50   2:18.00 (1:16.50)                                        
 -- Portoviejo, Neyda    8 RedTails-MR          2:50.09         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                1:00.98        DQ (1:12.47)                                        
 -- Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR            1:34.13         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn - back
                  43.45          DQ (49.36)                                        
 -- Katchis, Megan G     9 Empire-MR            1:31.32         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  42.37          DQ (47.45)                                        
 -- Portoviejo, Nicole   8 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                1:10.08        DQ (1:09.94)                                        
 -- Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR              1:55.51         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  53.15        DQ (1:03.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.92    1:03.75         20  
                  30.07     1:03.75 (33.68)                                        
  2 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              1:06.16    1:04.42         17  
                  30.41     1:04.42 (34.01)                                        
  3 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:07.49    1:07.17         16  
                  33.11     1:07.17 (34.06)                                        
  4 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.68    1:07.38         15  
                  32.07     1:07.38 (35.31)                                        
  5 Riverso, Nadia A    12 Empire-MR            1:10.20    1:07.44         14  
  6 Bernadotte, Claudi  12 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:08.36    1:07.79         13  
                  32.78     1:07.79 (35.01)                                        
  7 Jaramillo, Joselyn  11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:07.94    1:07.88         12  
                  32.70     1:07.88 (35.18)                                        
  8 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    12 Sailfish-MR          1:08.99    1:08.68         11  
  9 Green, Mikayla      11 FAST-MR              1:12.03    1:12.49          9  
                  34.27     1:12.49 (38.22)                                        
 10 Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR          1:14.84    1:12.59          7  
                  34.61     1:12.59 (37.98)                                        
 11 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR            1:16.67    1:12.79          6  
                  34.75     1:12.79 (38.04)                                        
 12 Kiesel, Issy S      12 Empire-MR            1:12.19    1:13.06          5  
                  34.39     1:13.06 (38.67)                                        
 13 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR              1:14.88    1:13.15          4  
                  34.81     1:13.15 (38.34)                                        
 14 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR            1:16.36    1:13.20          3  
                  35.57     1:13.20 (37.63)                                        
 15 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR              1:10.57    1:13.51          2  
                  34.44     1:13.51 (39.07)                                        
 16 Sasso, JoJo T       11 Empire-MR            1:12.54    1:14.80          1  
                  35.72     1:14.80 (39.08)                                        
 17 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.65    1:15.02        
                  34.77     1:15.02 (40.25)                                        
 18 Fonseca, Natasha    12 FAST-MR              1:14.75    1:15.08        
                  34.70     1:15.08 (40.38)                                        
 19 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            1:20.18    1:15.84        
                  35.96     1:15.84 (39.88)                                        
 20 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR          1:16.08    1:16.31        
                  35.36     1:16.31 (40.95)                                        
 21 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR          1:17.23    1:18.13        
                  37.28     1:18.13 (40.85)                                        
 22 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.77    1:18.59        
                  37.36     1:18.59 (41.23)                                        
 23 Penha, Sachi C      11 FAST-MR              1:19.46    1:18.96        
                  37.75     1:18.96 (41.21)                                        
 24 Hanagan, Lilly H    11 FAST-MR              1:22.71    1:19.87        
                  38.43     1:19.87 (41.44)                                        
 25 Calva, Karen J      12 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    1:20.26        
 26 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR              1:21.57    1:20.32        
                  38.27     1:20.32 (42.05)                                        
 27 Rojas, Sidney V     11 RedTails-MR          1:21.43    1:21.29        
                  37.39     1:21.29 (43.90)                                        
 28 Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR          1:31.19    1:24.00        
 29 Balde, Binta A      11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:12.72    1:24.61        
                  37.28     1:24.61 (47.33)                                        
 30 Hill, Eleanor J     11 RedTails-MR          1:34.98    1:25.74        
                  38.61     1:25.74 (47.13)                                        
 31 Cunningham, Taylor  11 FAST-MR              1:23.66    1:26.11        
                  40.57     1:26.11 (45.54)                                        
 32 Noone, Elizabeth G  11 FAST-MR              1:28.66    1:26.42        
                  41.34     1:26.42 (45.08)                                        
 33 Edney, Hajah N      11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:24.40    1:27.53        
                  43.06     1:27.53 (44.47)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Marisa   11 Empire-MR            1:33.61    1:32.88        
                  42.73     1:32.88 (50.15)                                        
 35 Apollo, Erin K      11 Sailfish-MR          1:33.49    1:35.32        
                  45.69     1:35.32 (49.63)                                        
 36 Sierra, Ibbi N      11 FAST-MR              1:34.22    1:35.42        
                  45.22     1:35.42 (50.20)                                        
 37 Lopez, Karla V      11 FAST-MR              1:30.20    1:37.20        
                  44.76     1:37.20 (52.44)                                        
 38 Portoviejo, Salma   12 RedTails-MR          1:45.27    1:39.90        
 39 Jonas, Nia J        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.99    1:41.97        
                  46.54     1:41.97 (55.43)                                        
 40 Gaspar, Simona A    11 RedTails-MR          1:45.66    1:44.21        
                  47.12     1:44.21 (57.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.26    2:25.77         20  
                  33.69     1:11.05 (37.36)     1:49.84 (38.79)     2:25.77 (35.93)
  2 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.16    2:27.15         17  
                  33.23     1:11.76 (38.53)     1:51.33 (39.57)     2:27.15 (35.82)
  3 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            3:02.75    2:51.39         16  
                  36.24     1:19.64 (43.40)     2:05.44 (45.80)     2:51.39 (45.95)
  4 Rooney, Siobhan N   11 Empire-MR            2:58.62    2:57.23         15  
                  38.41     1:25.83 (47.42)     2:13.17 (47.34)     2:57.23 (44.06)
  5 Noone, Elizabeth G  11 FAST-MR              3:39.98    3:07.90         14  
                  43.66   3:07.90 (2:24.24)                                        
  6 Walsh, Meghan C     11 Empire-MR            3:11.27    3:08.32         13  
                  41.64     1:29.57 (47.93)     2:20.30 (50.73)     3:08.32 (48.02)
  7 Hill, Eleanor J     11 RedTails-MR          3:37.45    3:09.79         12  
                  42.28   3:09.79 (2:27.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.57    1:16.21         20  
                  36.85     1:16.21 (39.36)                                        
  2 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    12 Sailfish-MR          1:18.21    1:19.33         17  
                  39.09     1:19.33 (40.24)                                        
  3 Jaramillo, Joselyn  11 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    1:19.81         16  
                  38.38     1:19.81 (41.43)                                        
  4 Riverso, Nadia A    12 Empire-MR            1:25.56    1:20.12         15  
                  38.45     1:20.12 (41.67)                                        
  5 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR            1:23.79    1:20.61         14  
                  39.87     1:20.61 (40.74)                                        
  6 Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR          1:27.28    1:22.62          3  
                1:22.62         1:22.62 ( )                                        
  7 Kiesel, Issy S      12 Empire-MR            1:24.38    1:24.25         13  
                  40.94     1:24.25 (43.31)                                        
  8 Sasso, JoJo T       11 Empire-MR            1:21.89    1:24.92         12  
                  42.27     1:24.92 (42.65)                                        
  9 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.50    1:27.94         11  
                  43.13     1:27.94 (44.81)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Taylor  11 FAST-MR              1:33.43    1:34.50          9  
                  46.03     1:34.50 (48.47)                                        
 11 Hanagan, Lilly H    11 FAST-MR              1:32.76    1:36.37          7  
                  47.56     1:36.37 (48.81)                                        
 12 Walsh, Meghan C     11 Empire-MR            1:39.81    1:36.75          6  
                  47.62     1:36.75 (49.13)                                        
 13 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.90    1:37.20          5  
 14 Rooney, Siobhan N   11 Empire-MR            1:33.40    1:39.22          4  
                  48.58     1:39.22 (50.64)                                        
 15 Edney, Hajah N      11 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    1:42.09          2  
                1:42.09         1:42.09 ( )                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Marisa   11 Empire-MR            1:43.38    1:42.87          1  
 17 Sierra, Ibbi N      11 FAST-MR              1:35.03    1:43.82        
 18 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR              1:37.36    1:44.51        
 19 Noone, Elizabeth G  11 FAST-MR              1:52.97    1:45.48        
                  52.26     1:45.48 (53.22)                                        
 20 Apollo, Erin K      11 Sailfish-MR          1:57.19    1:48.24        
                1:48.24         1:48.24 ( )                                        
 21 Gaspar, Simona A    11 RedTails-MR          1:50.98    1:52.73        
 22 Lopez, Karla V      11 FAST-MR              1:46.51    1:53.14        
                  54.35     1:53.14 (58.79)                                        
 -- Portoviejo, Salma   12 RedTails-MR          1:56.13         DQ        
                  47.96        DQ (1:00.80)                                        
 -- Calva, Karen J      12 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT         DQ        
 -- Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR            1:25.49         DQ        
                  40.33          DQ (45.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR          1:24.64    1:25.02         20  
                  40.35     1:25.02 (44.67)                                        
  2 Riverso, Nadia A    12 Empire-MR            1:29.59    1:26.07         17  
                  40.04     1:26.07 (46.03)                                        
  3 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.89    1:27.58         16  
                  40.38     1:27.58 (47.20)                                        
  4 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.96    1:29.15         15  
                  41.67     1:29.15 (47.48)                                        
  5 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:30.01    1:29.30         14  
                  42.91     1:29.30 (46.39)                                        
  6 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            1:30.95    1:31.98         13  
                  42.85     1:31.98 (49.13)                                        
  7 Bernadotte, Claudi  12 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:35.79    1:33.16         12  
                  44.82     1:33.16 (48.34)                                        
  8 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    12 Sailfish-MR          1:41.37    1:34.04         11  
                  44.72     1:34.04 (49.32)                                        
  9 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR              1:33.90    1:34.93          9  
                  45.17     1:34.93 (49.76)                                        
 10 Penha, Sachi C      11 FAST-MR              1:40.32    1:35.16          7  
                  45.93     1:35.16 (49.23)                                        
 11 Kiesel, Issy S      12 Empire-MR            1:36.15    1:35.61          6  
                  44.67     1:35.61 (50.94)                                        
 12 Balde, Binta A      11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:36.87    1:36.49          5  
                  46.44     1:36.49 (50.05)                                        
 13 Hanagan, Lilly H    11 FAST-MR              1:38.58    1:37.67          4  
                  46.99     1:37.67 (50.68)                                        
 14 Rojas, Sidney V     11 RedTails-MR          1:49.09    1:38.01          3  
                  48.05     1:38.01 (49.96)                                        
 15 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR          1:32.33    1:38.27          2  
                  45.93     1:38.27 (52.34)                                        
 16 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR          1:47.68    1:39.97          1  
                  49.07     1:39.97 (50.90)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR              1:35.49    1:40.55        
                  46.85     1:40.55 (53.70)                                        
 18 Fonseca, Natasha    12 FAST-MR              1:38.37    1:40.78        
                  47.93     1:40.78 (52.85)                                        
 19 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.39    1:42.26        
                  47.54     1:42.26 (54.72)                                        
 20 Lopez, Karla V      11 FAST-MR              1:31.24    1:44.99        
                  48.20     1:44.99 (56.79)                                        
 21 Walsh, Meghan C     11 Empire-MR            1:52.03    1:46.06        
                  50.41     1:46.06 (55.65)                                        
 22 Hill, Eleanor J     11 RedTails-MR          1:51.74    1:46.40        
                  49.57     1:46.40 (56.83)                                        
 23 Edney, Hajah N      11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:46.58    1:47.31        
                  49.93     1:47.31 (57.38)                                        
 24 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.21    1:47.62        
                  49.07     1:47.62 (58.55)                                        
 25 Rooney, Siobhan N   11 Empire-MR            1:49.82    1:51.06        
                  53.12     1:51.06 (57.94)                                        
 26 Gaspar, Simona A    11 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:57.06        
                  54.57   1:57.06 (1:02.49)                                        
 27 Apollo, Erin K      11 Sailfish-MR          1:56.26    2:08.45        
                1:00.16   2:08.45 (1:08.29)                                        
 -- Green, Mikayla      11 FAST-MR              1:37.97         DQ        
      60 False start
                  46.69          DQ (51.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              1:16.39    1:17.52         20  
                  34.89     1:17.52 (42.63)                                        
  2 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.11    1:18.26         17  
                  34.61     1:18.26 (43.65)                                        
  3 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR            1:19.12    1:23.24         16  
                  38.04     1:23.24 (45.20)                                        
  4 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR              1:23.26    1:28.44         15  
                  38.03     1:28.44 (50.41)                                        
  5 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR            1:32.59    1:29.33         14  
                  40.44     1:29.33 (48.89)                                        
  6 Sasso, JoJo T       11 Empire-MR            1:30.27    1:32.36         13  
                  41.39     1:32.36 (50.97)                                        
  7 Copeland, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            1:45.20    1:42.03         12  
                  47.16     1:42.03 (54.87)                                        
  8 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR          1:47.59    1:43.43         11  
                  45.03     1:43.43 (58.40)                                        
  9 Walsh, Meghan C     11 Empire-MR            1:50.27    1:50.13          9  
                  50.41     1:50.13 (59.72)                                        
 10 Sierra, Ibbi N      11 FAST-MR              2:01.51    2:06.43          7  
                  54.88   2:06.43 (1:11.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              1:15.26    1:13.39         20  
                  33.83     1:13.39 (39.56)                                        
  2 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.54    1:15.61         17  
                  33.79     1:15.61 (41.82)                                        
  3 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    12 Sailfish-MR          1:21.11    1:17.90         16  
                  35.19     1:17.90 (42.71)                                        
  4 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:20.02    1:18.42         15  
                  37.14     1:18.42 (41.28)                                        
  5 Jaramillo, Joselyn  11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:19.14    1:18.54         14  
                  37.22     1:18.54 (41.32)                                        
  6 Bernadotte, Claudi  12 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:20.03    1:20.29         13  
                  38.77     1:20.29 (41.52)                                        
  7 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR              1:22.35    1:22.13         12  
                  36.10     1:22.13 (46.03)                                        
  8 Balde, Binta A      11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:25.25    1:22.48         11  
                  37.33     1:22.48 (45.15)                                        
  9 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR              1:25.13    1:22.82          9  
                  38.44     1:22.82 (44.38)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Taylor  11 FAST-MR              1:30.19    1:25.88          7  
                  40.77     1:25.88 (45.11)                                        
 11 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR          1:29.90    1:26.79          6  
                  41.67     1:26.79 (45.12)                                        
 12 Green, Mikayla      11 FAST-MR              1:29.13    1:27.91          5  
                  42.64     1:27.91 (45.27)                                        
 13 Penha, Sachi C      11 FAST-MR              1:33.54    1:28.18          4  
                  42.74     1:28.18 (45.44)                                        
 14 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.59    1:29.16          3  
                  41.58     1:29.16 (47.58)                                        
 15 Rojas, Sidney V     11 RedTails-MR          1:30.62    1:30.41          2  
                  42.92     1:30.41 (47.49)                                        
 16 Rooney, Siobhan N   11 Empire-MR            1:32.88    1:30.64          1  
                  41.91     1:30.64 (48.73)                                        
 17 Fonseca, Natasha    12 FAST-MR              1:27.75    1:31.61        
                  45.03     1:31.61 (46.58)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Marisa   11 Empire-MR            2:04.78    1:48.00        
                  48.10     1:48.00 (59.90)                                        
 -- Solano, Lisnette A  11 RedTails-MR          1:22.34         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  39.54          DQ (41.20)                                        
 -- Lucero, Kimberly    11 RedTails-MR          1:34.55         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.42          DQ (46.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.31      59.98         20  
                  28.92       59.98 (31.06)                                        
  2 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR          1:01.37    1:02.24         17  
                  29.52     1:02.24 (32.72)                                        
  3 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            1:00.76    1:02.28         16  
                  29.90     1:02.28 (32.38)                                        
  4 Butler, Niamh       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.55    1:05.50         15  
                  31.00     1:05.50 (34.50)                                        
  5 Santos, Iris        13 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:09.47    1:07.63         14  
                  33.46     1:07.63 (34.17)                                        
  6 Hanagan, Alli N     13 FAST-MR              1:07.36    1:07.89         13  
                  33.59     1:07.89 (34.30)                                        
  7 Larrea, Katty       14 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:06.22    1:07.96         12  
                  31.79     1:07.96 (36.17)                                        
  8 Weber, Maya R       13 FAST-MR              1:06.64    1:08.57         11  
                  33.12     1:08.57 (35.45)                                        
  9 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              1:09.22    1:09.15          9  
                  33.72     1:09.15 (35.43)                                        
 10 Zordan, Sofia       14 FAST-MR              1:09.68    1:10.06          7  
                  33.84     1:10.06 (36.22)                                        
 11 Rainer, Jamillah    14 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:12.38    1:11.14          6  
                  34.18     1:11.14 (36.96)                                        
 12 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              1:11.76    1:11.54          5  
                  35.31     1:11.54 (36.23)                                        
 13 Martin, Kelly J     14 Empire-MR            1:07.34    1:12.13          4  
                  33.30     1:12.13 (38.83)                                        
 14 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR              1:07.80    1:13.12          3  
                  34.47     1:13.12 (38.65)                                        
 15 Doherty, Enya       13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:16.85          2  
                  37.06     1:16.85 (39.79)                                        
 16 Gathigi, Eva K      13 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:16.00    1:17.11          1  
                  38.13     1:17.11 (38.98)                                        
 17 Edmondson, Taylor   13 FAST-MR              1:23.55    1:25.18        
                  38.61     1:25.18 (46.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.23    2:34.03         20  
                  35.43     1:14.01 (38.58)     1:54.39 (40.38)     2:34.03 (39.64)
  2 Butler, Niamh       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.87    2:43.44         17  
                  37.01     1:17.58 (40.57)     2:00.69 (43.11)     2:43.44 (42.75)
  3 Larrea, Katty       14 Newark Piranha's-NJ  2:53.08    2:48.36         16  
                  39.51     1:22.35 (42.84)     2:07.18 (44.83)     2:48.36 (41.18)
  4 Hanagan, Alli N     13 FAST-MR              2:41.00    2:49.48         15  
                  38.10     1:21.59 (43.49)     2:06.07 (44.48)     2:49.48 (43.41)
  5 Martin, Kelly J     14 Empire-MR            2:52.46    2:51.30         14  
                  40.71     1:25.99 (45.28)     2:10.71 (44.72)     2:51.30 (40.59)
  6 Santos, Iris        13 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    2:54.96         13  
                  42.30     1:26.62 (44.32)     2:12.44 (45.82)     2:54.96 (42.52)
  7 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR              2:46.75    2:56.23         12  
                  41.95     1:26.75 (44.80)     2:12.86 (46.11)     2:56.23 (43.37)
  8 Zordan, Sofia       14 FAST-MR              2:58.16    2:57.05         11  
                  42.23     1:27.26 (45.03)     2:14.26 (47.00)     2:57.05 (42.79)
  9 Rainer, Jamillah    14 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    2:58.68          9  
                  42.63     1:27.57 (44.94)     2:14.52 (46.95)     2:58.68 (44.16)
 10 Weber, Maya R       13 FAST-MR              2:49.19    2:59.22          7  
                  42.84     1:28.04 (45.20)     2:14.38 (46.34)     2:59.22 (44.84)
 11 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              3:06.31    3:01.46          6  
                  42.63     1:29.61 (46.98)     2:16.43 (46.82)     3:01.46 (45.03)
 12 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              3:03.87    3:13.88          5  
                  45.21                             2:25.08 ( )     3:13.88 (48.80)
 13 Edmondson, Taylor   13 FAST-MR              3:07.21    3:33.84          4  
 14 Gathigi, Eva K      13 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    3:44.82          3  
                  51.14     1:47.72 (56.58)     2:46.63 (58.91)     3:44.82 (58.19)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR          1:21.00    1:21.47         20  
                  38.35     1:21.47 (43.12)                                        
  2 Butler, Niamh       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.98    1:21.71         17  
                  38.50     1:21.71 (43.21)                                        
  3 Weber, Maya R       13 FAST-MR              1:25.26    1:25.11         16  
                  41.67     1:25.11 (43.44)                                        
  4 Zordan, Sofia       14 FAST-MR              1:29.60    1:26.95         15  
                  40.52     1:26.95 (46.43)                                        
  5 Martin, Kelly J     14 Empire-MR            1:27.64    1:27.04         14  
                  41.20     1:27.04 (45.84)                                        
  6 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              1:27.76    1:28.71         13  
                  41.36     1:28.71 (47.35)                                        
  7 Rainer, Jamillah    14 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:30.99    1:29.08         12  
                  41.46     1:29.08 (47.62)                                        
  8 Larrea, Katty       14 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:29.33    1:29.24         11  
                  41.72     1:29.24 (47.52)                                        
  9 Santos, Iris        13 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:31.16    1:31.27          9  
                  43.97     1:31.27 (47.30)                                        
 10 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              1:31.51    1:33.07          7  
                  44.76     1:33.07 (48.31)                                        
 11 Hanagan, Alli N     13 FAST-MR              1:26.28    1:33.84          6  
                  44.95     1:33.84 (48.89)                                        
 12 Gathigi, Eva K      13 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:43.82    1:52.35          5  
                  53.12     1:52.35 (59.23)                                        
 -- Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR              1:38.74         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  47.32          DQ (51.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            2:34.45    2:39.00         20  
  2 Edmondson, Taylor   13 FAST-MR              3:05.82    3:54.59         17  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Empire-MR            5:20.20    5:34.74         20  
                  33.66     1:12.61 (38.95)     1:56.23 (43.62)     2:39.07 (42.84)
        3:29.40 (50.33)     4:19.81 (50.41)     4:57.50 (37.69)     5:34.74 (37.24)
  2 Ambrosio, Wendy J   13 RedTails-MR          5:45.09    5:44.08         17  
                  35.94     1:22.88 (46.94)     2:07.26 (44.38)     2:50.89 (43.63)
        3:38.45 (47.56)     4:26.67 (48.22)     5:04.80 (38.13)     5:44.08 (39.28)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.80    1:02.71         20  
                  30.14     1:02.71 (32.57)                                        
  2 Larrea, Marķa T     15 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:04.52    1:05.54         17  
                  31.70     1:05.54 (33.84)                                        
  3 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.66    1:07.23         16  
                  31.17     1:07.23 (36.06)                                        
  4 Diffley, Jaclyn E   16 Empire-MR            1:06.25    1:09.32         15  
                  33.40     1:09.32 (35.92)                                        
  5 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.95    1:09.49         14  
                  32.79     1:09.49 (36.70)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Keyko      15 RedTails-MR          1:08.22    1:10.09         13  
                  32.67     1:10.09 (37.42)                                        
  7 Perez, Susana M     16 RedTails-MR               NT    1:11.00         12  
                  33.38     1:11.00 (37.62)                                        
  8 Jonas, Roneyce N    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.16    1:11.59         11  
                  33.61     1:11.59 (37.98)                                        
  9 Morocho, Kethly E   15 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:17.93    1:15.73          9  
                  36.00     1:15.73 (39.73)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Victoria  15 FAST-MR              1:11.86    1:15.77          7  
                  35.45     1:15.77 (40.32)                                        
 11 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              1:14.50    1:16.83          6  
                  37.38     1:16.83 (39.45)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Keyko      15 RedTails-MR          7:24.55    6:58.97         20  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.95    2:39.43         20  
                  36.18     1:15.95 (39.77)     1:57.39 (41.44)     2:39.43 (42.04)
  2 Diffley, Jaclyn E   16 Empire-MR            2:57.05    2:51.65         17  
                  38.72     1:23.66 (44.94)     2:08.41 (44.75)     2:51.65 (43.24)
  3 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.81    3:04.05         16  
                  41.76     1:27.95 (46.19)     2:16.39 (48.44)     3:04.05 (47.66)
  4 Sheridan, Victoria  15 FAST-MR              3:03.80    3:11.20         15  
                  44.61     1:34.37 (49.76)     2:23.62 (49.25)     3:11.20 (47.58)
  5 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              3:22.40    3:25.49         14  
                  48.86     1:41.10 (52.24)     2:33.93 (52.83)     3:25.49 (51.56)
 -- Morocho, Kethly E   15 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  48.33                             2:34.85 ( )          DQ (57.26)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.34    1:27.89         20  
                  40.41     1:27.89 (47.48)                                        
  2 Diffley, Jaclyn E   16 Empire-MR            1:29.92    1:30.31         17  
                  42.51     1:30.31 (47.80)                                        
  3 Mckenly, Jackie     17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.11    1:31.97         16  
                  43.43     1:31.97 (48.54)                                        
  4 Larrea, Marķa T     15 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:32.79    1:33.21         15  
                  44.83     1:33.21 (48.38)                                        
  5 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.79    1:34.02         14  
                  42.56     1:34.02 (51.46)                                        
  6 Morocho, Kethly E   15 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:39.97    1:35.29         13  
                  44.49     1:35.29 (50.80)                                        
  7 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              1:21.68    1:37.89         12  
                  46.13     1:37.89 (51.76)                                        
  8 Jonas, Roneyce N    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.34    1:38.86         11  
                  45.41     1:38.86 (53.45)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larrea, Marķa T     15 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    2:51.10         20  
                  35.52     1:18.75 (43.23)     2:04.86 (46.11)     2:51.10 (46.24)
  2 Sheridan, Victoria  15 FAST-MR              3:01.88    3:14.47         17  
                  40.63     1:31.51 (50.88)     2:23.64 (52.13)     3:14.47 (50.83)
  3 Perez, Susana M     16 RedTails-MR               NT    3:37.83         16  
                  41.62     1:37.48 (55.86)   2:37.88 (1:00.40)     3:37.83 (59.95)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Keyko      15 RedTails-MR          6:00.09    6:06.55         20  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen      10 Unattached             30.75      31.16         20  
  2 Larrea, Ruy         10 Newark Piranha's-NJ    32.09      32.53         17  
  3 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR              34.19      34.70         16  
  4 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR              34.35      35.27         15  
  5 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR              37.10      36.15         14  
  6 Walsh, Zachary       9 Unattached             37.10      36.53         13  
  7 Sanchez, Wanderlei  10 RedTails-MR            37.05      36.90         12  
  8 Bautista, Roger O   10 Newark Piranha's-NJ    36.23      37.15         11  
  9 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                37.98      39.05          9  
 10 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR              39.30      39.32          7  
 11 Morse, Steven        9 Newark Piranha's-NJ    38.59      39.33          6  
 12 Seck, Yelly M        8 FAST-MR                34.05      39.98          5  
 13 Gutierrez, Christi  10 RedTails-MR            39.96      40.21          4  
 14 Rodriguez, Mateo O  10 Empire-MR              38.16      40.41          3  
 15 Hotetz, Justin P     8 Empire-MR              41.15      41.14          2  
 16 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR              45.70      41.61          1  
 17 Ramirez, Damian      8 RedTails-MR            44.15      42.44        
 18 Celaj, IIirian       8 FAST-MR                42.62      42.71        
 19 Ambrosio, Jordan     9 RedTails-MR            42.54      42.95        
 20 Sanchez, Roger       8 RedTails-MR            50.12      43.81        
 21 Batista, Jordy E    10 RedTails-MR            43.99      44.75        
 22 Tucker, Aziz N       8 Newark Piranha's-NJ    48.00      45.67        
 23 Laskay, Andrew M     9 FAST-MR                46.68      46.82        
 24 Bennett, Brandan R   9 Empire-MR              40.75      50.06        
 25 Scarlatos, John W    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      52.42        
 26 Chong, Kurtis S      8 Empire-MR            1:04.00      52.98        
 27 Ferrara, Luc M       7 Empire-MR              51.87      54.74        
 28 Chakrabarty, Arghy   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.32      55.28        
 29 Fedorov, Daniel D    7 Empire-MR              56.57      55.70        
 30 Hoey, Jack D         7 FAST-MR              1:01.58      56.28        
 31 Duval, Adrian J      6 Empire-MR              56.15      57.76        
 32 Portoviejo, Charle   8 RedTails-MR            58.60      59.71        
 33 Lawson, Jamarius K   7 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    1:01.51        
 34 Lawson, Josiah L     7 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    1:01.71        
 35 Auquilla, Luigi G    7 RedTails-MR          1:06.84    1:04.91        
 36 Rivera, Gabriel J    6 Empire-MR            1:23.29    1:14.45        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas  10 Empire-MR            1:06.56    1:06.43         20  
                  31.70     1:06.43 (34.73)                                        
  2 Larrea, Ruy         10 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:11.02    1:11.72         17  
                  33.70     1:11.72 (38.02)                                        
  3 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            1:19.67    1:16.04         16  
                  35.90     1:16.04 (40.14)                                        
  4 Atkin, Blake F      10 Empire-MR            1:31.54    1:18.11         15  
                  37.09     1:18.11 (41.02)                                        
  5 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            1:21.34    1:22.19         14  
                  38.50     1:22.19 (43.69)                                        
  6 Green, Mekhi         9 FAST-MR              1:24.52    1:23.18         13  
                  39.98     1:23.18 (43.20)                                        
  7 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR            1:22.18    1:24.30         12  
                  39.21     1:24.30 (45.09)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Wanderlei  10 RedTails-MR          1:25.25    1:24.98         11  
                  40.25     1:24.98 (44.73)                                        
  9 Walsh, Zachary       9 Unattached                NT    1:25.47          9  
                  39.72     1:25.47 (45.75)                                        
 10 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR            1:28.53    1:25.60          7  
                  39.85     1:25.60 (45.75)                                        
 11 Smith, Kelvin J      9 Empire-MR            1:34.25    1:26.23          6  
                  39.62     1:26.23 (46.61)                                        
 12 Andrews, Sam T       9 Empire-MR            1:32.23    1:28.62          5  
                  12.68   1:28.62 (1:15.94)                                        
 13 Hotetz, Justin P     8 Empire-MR            1:28.13    1:29.45          4  
                  41.87     1:29.45 (47.58)                                        
 14 Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR            1:33.52    1:30.62          3  
 15 Rodriguez, Mateo O  10 Empire-MR            1:32.73    1:33.13          2  
                  41.99     1:33.13 (51.14)                                        
 16 Morse, Steven        9 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:36.53    1:33.53          1  
                  41.90     1:33.53 (51.63)                                        
 17 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR            1:32.29    1:34.01        
                  44.25     1:34.01 (49.76)                                        
 18 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR            1:59.09    1:34.46        
 19 Gutierrez, Christi  10 RedTails-MR          1:36.15    1:35.05        
                  43.20     1:35.05 (51.85)                                        
 20 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR            1:29.60    1:35.14        
                  43.34     1:35.14 (51.80)                                        
 21 Ambrosio, Jordan     9 RedTails-MR          1:38.03    1:39.93        
                  48.29     1:39.93 (51.64)                                        
 22 Bennett, Brandan R   9 Empire-MR            1:39.93    1:46.34        
                  16.58   1:46.34 (1:29.76)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Roger       8 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:48.56        
                  49.67     1:48.56 (58.89)                                        
 24 Tucker, Aziz N       8 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    1:55.33        
                  49.81   1:55.33 (1:05.52)                                        
 25 Chong, Kurtis S      8 Empire-MR            2:15.00    1:58.57        
                  56.21   1:58.57 (1:02.36)                                        
 26 Chakrabarty, Arghy   9 RedTails-MR          2:19.30    1:58.63        
                  56.75   1:58.63 (1:01.88)                                        
 27 Ferrara, Luc M       7 Empire-MR            2:10.00    1:59.37        
                  56.18   1:59.37 (1:03.19)                                        
 28 Scarlatos, John W    8 RedTails-MR          2:02.25    2:00.27        
                  55.78   2:00.27 (1:04.49)                                        
 29 Portoviejo, Charle   8 RedTails-MR          2:25.81    2:12.55        
                1:04.03   2:12.55 (1:08.52)                                        
 30 Fedorov, Daniel D    7 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:13.56        
                1:02.97   2:13.56 (1:10.59)                                        
 31 Duval, Adrian J      6 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:17.49        
                1:03.31   2:17.49 (1:14.18)                                        
 32 Auquilla, Luigi G    7 RedTails-MR          2:50.36    2:18.02        
                1:05.29   2:18.02 (1:12.73)                                        
 33 Rivera, Gabriel J    6 Empire-MR            2:35.00    2:20.70        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas  10 Empire-MR            1:12.99    1:13.81         20  
                  35.66     1:13.81 (38.15)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen      10 Unattached           1:17.79    1:15.46         17  
                  36.28     1:15.46 (39.18)                                        
  3 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR            1:24.39    1:26.64         16  
                  40.75     1:26.64 (45.89)                                        
  4 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            1:31.08    1:32.14         15  
                  44.70     1:32.14 (47.44)                                        
  5 Atkin, Blake F      10 Empire-MR            1:46.42    1:35.41         14  
                  46.74     1:35.41 (48.67)                                        
  6 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR            1:38.90    1:40.01         13  
                  47.30     1:40.01 (52.71)                                        
  7 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR            1:35.41    1:40.74         12  
                  47.72     1:40.74 (53.02)                                        
  8 Smith, Kelvin J      9 Empire-MR            1:35.76    1:41.43         11  
                  47.98     1:41.43 (53.45)                                        
  9 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR            1:38.91    1:41.60          9  
                  48.08     1:41.60 (53.52)                                        
 10 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR            1:41.04    1:46.45          7  
                  51.08     1:46.45 (55.37)                                        
 11 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR            1:48.89    1:48.22          6  
 12 Laskay, Andrew M     9 FAST-MR              1:52.76    1:52.66          5  
                  54.99     1:52.66 (57.67)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Damian      8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:03.90          4  
 14 Fedorov, Daniel D    7 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:07.56          3  
                  59.42   2:07.56 (1:08.14)                                        
 15 Duval, Adrian J      6 Empire-MR            2:20.00    2:24.60          2  
                1:08.66   2:24.60 (1:15.94)                                        
 16 Hoey, Jack D         7 FAST-MR              2:20.16    2:29.24          1  
                1:16.06   2:29.24 (1:13.18)                                        
 -- Ferrara, Luc M       7 Empire-MR            2:30.00         DQ        
                1:05.45        DQ (1:08.50)                                        
 -- Hotetz, Justin P     8 Empire-MR            1:52.00         DQ        
                  50.52          DQ (57.69)                                        
 -- Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR            1:58.44         DQ        
 -- Chong, Kurtis S      8 Empire-MR            2:20.00         DQ        
                  58.07        DQ (1:00.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen      10 Unattached           1:45.57    1:38.40         20  
                  46.17     1:38.40 (52.23)                                        
  2 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR            1:48.29    1:48.87         17  
                  52.15     1:48.87 (56.72)                                        
  3 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:50.85         16  
                  53.68     1:50.85 (57.17)                                        
  4 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            1:44.46    1:51.24         15  
                  52.63     1:51.24 (58.61)                                        
  5 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR            1:48.61    1:53.36         14  
                  53.90     1:53.36 (59.46)                                        
  6 Andrews, Sam T       9 Empire-MR            2:10.00    1:55.00         13  
                  54.62   1:55.00 (1:00.38)                                        
  7 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            2:02.09    1:56.82         12  
                  55.58   1:56.82 (1:01.24)                                        
  8 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR            2:01.32    1:59.82         11  
                  56.22   1:59.82 (1:03.60)                                        
  9 Smith, Kelvin J      9 Empire-MR            2:26.91    2:00.00          9  
                  57.74   2:00.00 (1:02.26)                                        
 10 Chakrabarty, Arghy   9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:07.91          7  
                1:01.12   2:07.91 (1:06.79)                                        
 11 Green, Mekhi         9 FAST-MR              1:50.33    2:07.96          6  
                  58.59   2:07.96 (1:09.37)                                        
 12 Laskay, Andrew M     9 FAST-MR              2:22.35    2:27.43          5  
                1:08.52   2:27.43 (1:18.91)                                        
 -- Morse, Steven        9 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT         DQ        
                  56.44        DQ (1:04.44)                                        
 -- Atkin, Blake F      10 Empire-MR            1:50.74         DQ        
      60 False start
                  47.75          DQ (55.15)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Thomas  10 Empire-MR              34.07      33.93         20  
  2 Walsh, Zachary       9 Unattached             45.24      41.92         17  
  3 Bautista, Roger O   10 Newark Piranha's-NJ    41.36      42.22         16  
  4 Andrews, Sam T       9 Empire-MR              42.89      43.51         15  
  5 Sanchez, Wanderlei  10 RedTails-MR            48.52      48.53         14  
  6 Seck, Yelly M        8 FAST-MR                47.80      50.83         13  
  7 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                39.36      52.66         12  
  8 Celaj, IIirian       8 FAST-MR                53.03      53.52         11  
  9 Batista, Jordy E    10 RedTails-MR          1:00.18      55.08          9  
 10 Bennett, Brandan R   9 Empire-MR            1:02.25      55.28          7  
 11 Gutierrez, Christi  10 RedTails-MR            57.92      57.47          6  
 12 Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR            1:00.15      58.64          5  
 13 Hotetz, Justin P     8 Empire-MR            1:11.00      59.16          4  
 14 Rodriguez, Mateo O  10 Empire-MR              54.84      59.23          3  
 15 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR            1:02.77    1:01.73          2  
 -- Chong, Kurtis S      8 Empire-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR              52.25         DQ        
 -- Hoey, Jack D         7 FAST-MR              1:36.29         DQ        
 -- Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR              36.50         DQ        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR              46.47         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larrea, Ruy         10 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:23.06    1:22.83         20  
                  39.64     1:22.83 (43.19)                                        
  2 Dowd, Eric B         8 Empire-MR            1:30.30    1:29.01         17  
                  39.84     1:29.01 (49.17)                                        
  3 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            1:31.21    1:31.40         16  
                  40.17     1:31.40 (51.23)                                        
  4 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR            1:38.91    1:31.47         15  
                  40.17     1:31.47 (51.30)                                        
  5 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            1:31.03    1:31.49         14  
                  42.25     1:31.49 (49.24)                                        
  6 Bautista, Roger O   10 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:34.80    1:33.04         13  
                  42.78     1:33.04 (50.26)                                        
  7 Atkin, Blake F      10 Empire-MR            1:40.79    1:33.73         12  
                  41.66     1:33.73 (52.07)                                        
  8 Seck, Yelly M        8 FAST-MR              1:40.80    1:36.92         11  
                  45.61     1:36.92 (51.31)                                        
  9 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR            1:39.71    1:40.77          9  
                  42.78     1:40.77 (57.99)                                        
 10 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR              1:36.90    1:41.66          7  
                  39.84   1:41.66 (1:01.82)                                        
 11 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR            1:39.94    1:46.64          6  
                  52.87     1:46.64 (53.77)                                        
 12 Green, Mekhi         9 FAST-MR              1:37.58    1:47.64          5  
                  42.25   1:47.64 (1:05.39)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Mateo O  10 Empire-MR            1:51.38    1:49.49          4  
                  52.34     1:49.49 (57.15)                                        
 14 Bennett, Brandan R   9 Empire-MR            2:01.54    1:49.53          3  
                  55.05     1:49.53 (54.48)                                        
 15 Celaj, IIirian       8 FAST-MR              1:42.00    1:50.91          2  
                  54.11     1:50.91 (56.80)                                        
 16 Batista, Jordy E    10 RedTails-MR          1:51.00    1:53.62          1  
                  59.59     1:53.62 (54.03)                                        
 17 Ambrosio, Jordan     9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    2:00.97        
                  55.89   2:00.97 (1:05.08)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Damian      8 RedTails-MR          1:56.59    2:01.52        
                  54.61   2:01.52 (1:06.91)                                        
 19 Scarlatos, John W    8 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:19.55        
                1:06.14   2:19.55 (1:13.41)                                        
 -- Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR            1:36.59         DQ        
                  39.64          DQ (55.49)                                        
 -- Ramjohn, Jalen      10 Unattached           1:20.55         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  33.91          DQ (44.61)                                        
 -- Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR            1:47.72         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  56.44          DQ (49.74)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Roger       8 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                1:00.93        DQ (1:09.65)                                        
 -- Smith, Kelvin J      9 Empire-MR            1:42.68         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:37.31              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Portoviejo, Charle   8 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:19.40        DQ (1:05.96)                                        
 -- Auquilla, Luigi G    7 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:08.07        DQ (1:18.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jahari       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.12    1:01.04         20  
                  29.08     1:01.04 (31.96)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Brian S       11 FAST-MR              1:02.60    1:01.18         17  
                  14.39     1:01.18 (46.79)                                        
  3 Vintimilla, Christ  11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:07.90    1:06.81         16  
                  31.48     1:06.81 (35.33)                                        
  4 Silipigni, Robert   12 Empire-MR            1:08.82    1:09.73         15  
                  32.52     1:09.73 (37.21)                                        
  5 Walsh, Dylan        11 Unattached           1:12.00    1:11.92         14  
                  33.04     1:11.92 (38.88)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Andersson  12 RedTails-MR          1:15.36    1:12.93         13  
                  34.67     1:12.93 (38.26)                                        
  7 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR            1:12.37    1:13.15         12  
                  35.19     1:13.15 (37.96)                                        
  8 Williams, Lamar     11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:10.98    1:13.87         11  
                  35.77     1:13.87 (38.10)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Druid   11 Empire-MR            1:15.28    1:15.93          9  
                  35.83     1:15.93 (40.10)                                        
 10 Loyola, Brandon A   12 FAST-MR              1:21.59    1:17.16          7  
                  37.44     1:17.16 (39.72)                                        
 11 Apollo, Michael J   12 Sailfish-MR          1:22.08    1:17.57          6  
                  37.14     1:17.57 (40.43)                                        
 12 Loyola, Joshua A    12 FAST-MR              1:22.84    1:17.58          5  
                  39.23     1:17.58 (38.35)                                        
 13 Rodgers, Aidan J    11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:16.05    1:17.86          4  
                  37.55     1:17.86 (40.31)                                        
 14 McFarland, Tanner   12 Empire-MR            1:20.13    1:19.50          3  
                  37.36     1:19.50 (42.14)                                        
 15 Chu, Bryce P        11 Empire-MR            1:18.13    1:20.85          2  
                  37.91     1:20.85 (42.94)                                        
 16 Laskay, Christophe  12 FAST-MR              1:22.63    1:22.03          1  
 17 Guzman, Anthony L   12 RedTails-MR          1:26.45    1:23.53        
                  40.69     1:23.53 (42.84)                                        
 18 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR          1:24.61    1:23.69        
                  39.91     1:23.69 (43.78)                                        
 19 Parsi, Pranav       11 FAST-MR              1:30.80    1:25.43        
                  41.30     1:25.43 (44.13)                                        
 20 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR          1:30.25    1:28.08        
                  40.32     1:28.08 (47.76)                                        
 21 Wang, Calvin        12 RedTails-MR          1:32.43    1:33.04        
                  43.51     1:33.04 (49.53)                                        
 22 Arguedas, Kenneth   11 RedTails-MR          1:24.00    1:36.26        
                  41.43     1:36.26 (54.83)                                        
 23 Lopez, Elliot       11 RedTails-MR          1:43.75    1:43.03        
                  52.72     1:43.03 (50.31)                                        
 24 kha, Swapnil        12 FAST-MR              2:05.47    2:02.03        
                  58.36   2:02.03 (1:03.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.01    2:27.95         20  
                  31.08     1:08.83 (37.75)     1:48.32 (39.49)     2:27.95 (39.63)
  2 Silipigni, Robert   12 Empire-MR            2:33.18    2:34.94         17  
                  34.10     1:14.00 (39.90)     1:55.93 (41.93)     2:34.94 (39.01)
  3 Chu, Bryce P        11 Empire-MR            2:43.03    2:49.96         16  
                  37.60     1:22.75 (45.15)     2:08.90 (46.15)     2:49.96 (41.06)
  4 Marshall, John F    11 Empire-MR            2:56.23    2:50.56         15  
                  37.29     1:22.06 (44.77)     2:07.98 (45.92)     2:50.56 (42.58)
  5 Riverso, Peter M    11 Empire-MR            2:53.65    3:05.76         14  
                  37.45     1:23.94 (46.49)     2:15.08 (51.14)     3:05.76 (50.68)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.57    1:09.54         20  
                  33.48     1:09.54 (36.06)                                        
  2 Silipigni, Robert   12 Empire-MR            1:18.40    1:19.47         17  
                  38.65     1:19.47 (40.82)                                        
  3 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR            1:23.58    1:22.87         16  
                  40.87     1:22.87 (42.00)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Andersson  12 RedTails-MR          1:25.17    1:24.73         15  
                  40.02     1:24.73 (44.71)                                        
  5 McFarland, Tanner   12 Empire-MR            1:21.42    1:24.89         14  
                  40.26     1:24.89 (44.63)                                        
  6 Chu, Bryce P        11 Empire-MR            1:27.56    1:25.29         13  
                  41.50     1:25.29 (43.79)                                        
  7 Laskay, Christophe  12 FAST-MR              1:30.28    1:28.54         12  
                  44.01     1:28.54 (44.53)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR              1:25.22    1:28.81         11  
                  43.14     1:28.81 (45.67)                                        
  9 Loyola, Brandon A   12 FAST-MR              1:39.35    1:30.08          9  
 10 Riverso, Peter M    11 Empire-MR            1:27.50    1:30.68          7  
 11 Loyola, Joshua A    12 FAST-MR              1:40.24    1:32.43          6  
 12 Marshall, John F    11 Empire-MR            1:42.34    1:32.93          5  
                  46.16     1:32.93 (46.77)                                        
 13 Rodgers, Aidan J    11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:33.45    1:33.83          4  
                  45.43     1:33.83 (48.40)                                        
 14 Guzman, Anthony L   12 RedTails-MR          1:32.59    1:35.05          3  
                  46.02     1:35.05 (49.03)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Druid   11 Empire-MR            1:32.00    1:36.79          2  
                  46.73     1:36.79 (50.06)                                        
 16 Kaetker, Jan X      11 FAST-MR              1:40.59    1:37.83          1  
                  46.86     1:37.83 (50.97)                                        
 17 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR          1:39.00    1:38.87        
                  47.08     1:38.87 (51.79)                                        
 18 Arguedas, Kenneth   11 RedTails-MR          1:45.88    1:40.39        
                  46.32     1:40.39 (54.07)                                        
 19 Parsi, Pranav       11 FAST-MR              1:41.96    1:40.96        
                  49.43     1:40.96 (51.53)                                        
 20 Espinoza, Andres    12 FAST-MR              1:41.43    1:41.16        
                  50.25     1:41.16 (50.91)                                        
 21 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR          1:36.39    1:41.32        
                  48.81     1:41.32 (52.51)                                        
 22 Wang, Calvin        12 RedTails-MR          1:47.16    1:47.55        
                  52.49     1:47.55 (55.06)                                        
 23 Lopez, Elliot       11 RedTails-MR          2:01.56    2:07.30        
 -- kha, Swapnil        12 FAST-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
                1:03.28        DQ (1:17.29)                                        
 -- Vintimilla, Christ  11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:26.45         DQ        
                  38.63          DQ (41.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.73    1:20.51         20  
                  37.40     1:20.51 (43.11)                                        
  2 Marshall, John F    11 Empire-MR            1:29.58    1:33.30         17  
                  44.97     1:33.30 (48.33)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR              1:32.58    1:33.79         16  
                  44.95     1:33.79 (48.84)                                        
  4 Williams, Lamar     11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:29.87    1:35.80         15  
                  44.93     1:35.80 (50.87)                                        
  5 Chu, Bryce P        11 Empire-MR            1:38.75    1:37.04         14  
                  46.81     1:37.04 (50.23)                                        
  6 Walsh, Dylan        11 Unattached           1:39.00    1:37.11         13  
                  45.91     1:37.11 (51.20)                                        
  7 Rodgers, Aidan J    11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:38.51    1:45.14         12  
                  49.24     1:45.14 (55.90)                                        
  8 Loyola, Joshua A    12 FAST-MR              1:51.33    1:47.46         11  
                  51.54     1:47.46 (55.92)                                        
 -- Parsi, Pranav       11 FAST-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  59.71        DQ (1:05.10)                                        
 -- Vintimilla, Christ  11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:45.74         DQ        
                  54.33          DQ (59.39)                                        
 -- Apollo, Michael J   12 Sailfish-MR          1:37.72         DQ        
                  48.87          DQ (55.18)                                        
 -- Kaetker, Jan X      11 FAST-MR              1:56.97         DQ        
                  47.45          DQ (54.58)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Druid   11 Empire-MR            1:34.80         DQ        
                  44.09          DQ (50.45)                                        
 -- kha, Swapnil        12 FAST-MR              2:01.78         DQ        
                1:03.46        DQ (1:08.81)                                        
 -- Laskay, Christophe  12 FAST-MR              1:54.38         DQ        
                  52.34        DQ (1:01.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Brian S       11 FAST-MR              1:14.25    1:14.86         20  
                  33.86     1:14.86 (41.00)                                        
  2 Silipigni, Robert   12 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:21.03         17  
                  36.15     1:21.03 (44.88)                                        
  3 White, Jahari       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.13    1:22.71         16  
                  25.59     1:22.71 (57.12)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Andersson  12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:31.35         15  
                  40.11     1:31.35 (51.24)                                        
  5 Marshall, John F    11 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:39.11         14  
                  44.73     1:39.11 (54.38)                                        
  6 Espinoza, Andres    12 FAST-MR              2:13.39    1:48.47         13  
                  47.53   1:48.47 (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR            1:36.31         DQ        
                  43.90          DQ (51.55)                                        
 -- McFarland, Tanner   12 Empire-MR            1:31.58         DQ        
                  38.84          DQ (50.93)                                        
 -- Riverso, Peter M    11 Empire-MR            1:51.99         DQ        
                  46.69        DQ (1:04.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Brian S       11 FAST-MR              1:13.36    1:11.42         20  
                  32.35     1:11.42 (39.07)                                        
  2 Williams, Lamar     11 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:32.84    1:18.26         17  
                  36.38     1:18.26 (41.88)                                        
  3 Walsh, Dylan        11 Unattached           2:56.64    1:20.79         16  
                  37.21     1:20.79 (43.58)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR              1:24.59    1:24.32         15  
                  39.20     1:24.32 (45.12)                                        
  5 Riverso, Peter M    11 Empire-MR            1:31.76    1:30.38         14  
                  41.87     1:30.38 (48.51)                                        
  6 Guzman, Anthony L   12 RedTails-MR          1:36.83    1:31.71         13  
                  44.13     1:31.71 (47.58)                                        
  7 Carvey, Austin C    12 RedTails-MR          1:35.04    1:32.09         12  
                  44.23     1:32.09 (47.86)                                        
  8 Loyola, Brandon A   12 FAST-MR              1:33.57    1:32.18         11  
                  41.54     1:32.18 (50.64)                                        
  9 Apollo, Michael J   12 Sailfish-MR          1:32.92    1:32.51          9  
                  45.56     1:32.51 (46.95)                                        
 10 Kaetker, Jan X      11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:35.54          7  
                  46.79     1:35.54 (48.75)                                        
 11 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR          1:43.44    1:41.59          6  
                  46.99     1:41.59 (54.60)                                        
 12 Wang, Calvin        12 RedTails-MR          1:40.47    1:43.48          5  
                  52.25     1:43.48 (51.23)                                        
 13 Lopez, Elliot       11 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:04.70          4  
                  56.26   2:04.70 (1:08.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR            56.03      53.30         20  
                  25.95       53.30 (27.35)                                        
  2 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR      56.20      56.10         17  
                  26.11       56.10 (29.99)                                        
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.53    1:01.92         16  
                  29.41     1:01.92 (32.51)                                        
  4 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.52    1:03.15         15  
                  30.20     1:03.15 (32.95)                                        
  5 Encarnacion, Bryan  13 RedTails-MR          1:05.95    1:04.02         14  
                  30.44     1:04.02 (33.58)                                        
  6 Dodes, Evan F       13 Empire-MR            1:05.31    1:04.55         13  
                  31.33     1:04.55 (33.22)                                        
  7 Thompson, Ryan G    14 Empire-MR            1:04.08    1:04.57         12  
                1:04.91         1:04.57 ( )                                        
  8 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR          1:05.88    1:05.46         11  
                  31.46     1:05.46 (34.00)                                        
  9 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              1:03.31    1:06.71          9  
                  31.33     1:06.71 (35.38)                                        
 10 Rai, Ajay           13 Newark Piranha's-NJ  1:03.67    1:08.35          7  
                  33.20     1:08.35 (35.15)                                        
 11 Hanlon, Kyle A      14 Empire-MR            1:08.87    1:08.46          6  
                1:09.32         1:08.46 ( )                                        
 12 Williams, Aaron D   13 FAST-MR              1:09.89    1:10.25          5  
                  34.41     1:10.25 (35.84)                                        
 13 Deshler, Maxim      13 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:13.32          4  
                  34.96     1:13.32 (38.36)                                        
 14 Williams, Jesse     13 FAST-MR              1:07.68    1:15.15          3  
                  34.87     1:15.15 (40.28)                                        
 15 Lopez, Miguel A     13 FAST-MR              1:19.27    1:22.19          2  
                  10.09   1:22.19 (1:12.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.56    2:28.07         20  
                  33.08     1:10.45 (37.37)     1:50.04 (39.59)     2:28.07 (38.03)
  2 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR          2:28.66    2:30.19         17  
                  34.67     1:12.44 (37.77)     1:51.87 (39.43)     2:30.19 (38.32)
  3 Dodes, Evan F       13 Empire-MR            2:37.94    2:31.15         16  
                  36.63     1:15.00 (38.37)     1:53.75 (38.75)     2:31.15 (37.40)
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.39    2:36.95         15  
                  35.30     1:15.82 (40.52)     1:56.92 (41.10)     2:36.95 (40.03)
  5 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.03    2:39.75         14  
                  37.29     1:18.49 (41.20)     2:00.06 (41.57)     2:39.75 (39.69)
  6 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              2:51.45    2:43.65         13  
                  40.06     1:22.13 (42.07)     2:03.97 (41.84)     2:43.65 (39.68)
  7 Thompson, Ryan G    14 Empire-MR            3:00.81    2:44.93         12  
  8 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            2:44.01    2:48.47         11  
                  38.90                             2:05.98 ( )     2:48.47 (42.49)
  9 Williams, Aaron D   13 FAST-MR              3:01.52    2:49.60          9  
                  40.50     1:23.79 (43.29)     2:09.28 (45.49)     2:49.60 (40.32)
 10 Williams, Jesse     13 FAST-MR              3:10.21    3:06.93          7  
                  43.74     1:30.75 (47.01)     2:20.05 (49.30)     3:06.93 (46.88)
 11 Hanlon, Kyle A      14 Empire-MR            2:55.55    3:17.69          6  
 12 Lopez, Miguel A     13 FAST-MR              3:38.13    3:44.12          5  
                  53.11     1:51.37 (58.26)     2:50.32 (58.95)     3:44.12 (53.80)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.74    1:13.71         20  
                  35.11     1:13.71 (38.60)                                        
  2 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.28    1:20.16         17  
                  37.52     1:20.16 (42.64)                                        
  3 Encarnacion, Bryan  13 RedTails-MR          1:24.49    1:20.44         16  
                  36.55     1:20.44 (43.89)                                        
  4 Rai, Ajay           13 Newark Piranha's-NJ       NT    1:21.43         15  
                  38.78     1:21.43 (42.65)                                        
  5 Ansehl, William     13 Empire-MR            1:22.91    1:23.01         14  
                  38.96     1:23.01 (44.05)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Ryan       14 RedTails-MR          1:26.22    1:23.46         13  
                  40.02     1:23.46 (43.44)                                        
  7 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.65    1:23.52         12  
                  40.12     1:23.52 (43.40)                                        
  8 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            1:21.92    1:23.95         11  
                  39.43     1:23.95 (44.52)                                        
  9 Thompson, Ryan G    14 Empire-MR            1:21.29    1:24.90          9  
                  39.05     1:24.90 (45.85)                                        
 10 Dodes, Evan F       13 Empire-MR            1:30.09    1:29.46          7  
                  42.14     1:29.46 (47.32)                                        
 11 Hanlon, Kyle A      14 Empire-MR            1:32.38    1:32.44          6  
                  41.51     1:32.44 (50.93)                                        
 12 Deshler, Maxim      13 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:32.45          5  
                  42.87     1:32.45 (49.58)                                        
 13 Williams, Aaron D   13 FAST-MR              1:35.80    1:33.68          4  
                  44.15     1:33.68 (49.53)                                        
 14 Williams, Jesse     13 FAST-MR              1:42.80    1:38.46          3  
                  46.38     1:38.46 (52.08)                                        
 15 Lopez, Miguel A     13 FAST-MR              1:53.67    1:55.55          2  
                  51.49   1:55.55 (1:04.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:19.66         20  
                  28.49     1:03.77 (35.28)     1:41.36 (37.59)     2:19.66 (38.30)
  2 Ansehl, William     13 Empire-MR            2:53.36    2:49.96         17  
                  35.89     1:18.95 (43.06)     2:04.57 (45.62)     2:49.96 (45.39)
 -- Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              3:12.00         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   13 RedTails-MR          5:00.09    4:49.37         20  
                  27.50     1:00.59 (33.09)     1:41.12 (40.53)     2:19.64 (38.52)
        2:58.82 (39.18)     3:41.22 (42.40)     4:16.67 (35.45)     4:49.37 (32.70)
  2 Ansehl, William     13 Empire-MR            5:27.25    5:24.72         17  
                  34.71     1:16.75 (42.04)     1:59.22 (42.47)     2:40.63 (41.41)
        3:26.76 (46.13)     4:13.10 (46.34)     4:49.09 (35.99)     5:24.72 (35.63)
  3 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            5:28.25    5:59.36         16  
                  36.21     1:24.06 (47.85)   2:58.30 (1:34.24)                    
            3:47.86 ( )     4:38.51 (50.65)     5:19.80 (41.29)     5:59.36 (39.56)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR      54.49      54.30         20  
                  25.26       54.30 (29.04)                                        
  2 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.93      57.00         17  
                  27.10       57.00 (29.90)                                        
  3 Chen, Zhaoyu        17 RedTails-MR          1:00.17      59.54         16  
                  27.60       59.54 (31.94)                                        
  4 Diaz, Ariel R       16 RedTails-MR          1:04.92    1:05.83         15  
                  31.78     1:05.83 (34.05)                                        
  5 Shefelman, William  15 Empire-MR            1:04.10    1:07.23         14  
                  31.99     1:07.23 (35.24)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Ariel R       16 RedTails-MR          6:43.08    6:29.99         20  
                  33.12     1:11.48 (38.36)     1:50.57 (39.09)     2:30.59 (40.02)
        3:10.14 (39.55)     3:49.53 (39.39)     4:30.26 (40.73)     5:11.59 (41.33)
        5:51.80 (40.21)     6:29.99 (38.19)                                        
  2 Chen, Zhaoyu        17 RedTails-MR          6:25.74    6:39.76         17  
                                                                        2:28.31 ( )
                                3:51.00 ( )   6:39.76 (2:48.76)                    
  3 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              6:43.04    6:42.07         16  
                  33.14     1:11.00 (37.86)     1:51.52 (40.52)     2:32.40 (40.88)
        3:14.54 (42.14)     3:56.94 (42.40)     4:38.41 (41.47)     5:20.81 (42.40)
        6:03.66 (42.85)     6:42.07 (38.41)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              2:46.33    2:51.94         20  
                  41.05     1:24.64 (43.59)     2:09.72 (45.08)     2:51.94 (42.22)
  2 Shefelman, William  15 Empire-MR            2:45.67    2:59.84         17  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.22    1:08.68         20  
                  31.88     1:08.68 (36.80)                                        
  2 Chen, Zhaoyu        17 RedTails-MR          1:14.35    1:14.76         17  
                  35.20     1:14.76 (39.56)                                        
  3 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              1:14.70    1:17.03         16  
                  35.48     1:17.03 (41.55)                                        
  4 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.60    1:20.64         15  
                  38.49     1:20.64 (42.15)                                        
  5 Diaz, Ariel R       16 RedTails-MR          1:25.79    1:26.16         14  
                  40.94     1:26.16 (45.22)                                        
  6 Shefelman, William  15 Empire-MR            1:27.19    1:26.69         13  
                  40.29     1:26.69 (46.40)