Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
    2011 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: NI#1011-067S     
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Allie         10 MA SC Zone             27.40      26.97         11  
  2 Loblack, Ophelie    10 PV                     27.01      27.06          9  
  3 O'Leary, Madelyn    10 CT                     27.41      27.20          8  
  4 Rankin, Michaela    10 NJS                    27.37      27.30          7  
  5 Freeland, Madison   10 MA SC Zone             27.81      27.35          6  
  6 Weeks, Badia        10 MA SC Zone             27.59      27.54          4.5
  6 Johnson, Shaun      10 Metro                  27.74      27.54          4.5
  8 Jahan, Sophie       10 CT                     27.57      27.55          3  
  9 Christensen, Kaki   10 CT                     27.68      27.61          2  
 10 Sipple, Stephanie   10 Ams Zone Team          28.43      27.71          1  
 11 Schmid, Olivia      10 PV                     27.98      27.84        
 12 Paul, Jennifer      10 Metro                  28.01      28.17        
 13 Cooke, Cambrie      10 VA                     28.67      28.24        
 13 Malloy, Sarah       10 VA                     28.12      28.24        
 15 Evans, Becca        10 NI                     28.81      28.34        
 16 St Rose-Finear, Sy  10 NI                     28.95      28.36        
 17 Roberti, Hailey     10 NJS                    28.56      28.59        
 18 Hoedemaker, Madeli  10 NJS                    28.36      28.64        
 19 Madden, Sydney      10 AD                     28.74      28.65        
 20 Danegger, Rachel    10 PV                     28.53      28.73        
 21 Buerger, Torie       9 Ams Zone Team          28.90      28.88        
 22 Ward, Trinity       10 Ams Zone Team          29.39      28.97        
 23 Kramer, Lacey       10 VA                     28.68      29.05        
 24 Lai, Stephanie      10 Metro                  28.77      29.29        
 25 Sapio, Isabel       10 NI                     28.80      29.36        
 26 Falvo, Alexis       10 AD                     30.38      29.60        
 27 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD                     29.69      29.72        
 28 LaPierre, Camryn    10 ME                     31.24      30.36        
 29 Aucoin, Erin        10 ME                     31.33      30.55        
 30 Mawhinney, Molly    10 ME                     33.39      32.34        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Allie         10 MA SC Zone             59.60      58.86         11  
                  28.55       58.86 (30.31)                                        
  2 Sipple, Stephanie   10 Ams Zone Team        1:02.07      59.12          9  
                  28.45       59.12 (30.67)                                        
  3 Boyer, Elizabeth    10 CT                   1:01.65      59.25          8  
                  28.72       59.25 (30.53)                                        
  4 O'Leary, Madelyn    10 CT                   1:00.32      59.91          6.5
                  28.67       59.91 (31.24)                                        
  4 Freeland, Madison   10 MA SC Zone             59.75      59.91          6.5
                  28.90       59.91 (31.01)                                        
  6 Paul, Jennifer      10 Metro                1:01.03    1:00.33          5  
                  28.96     1:00.33 (31.37)                                        
  7 Weeks, Badia        10 MA SC Zone           1:00.16    1:00.50          4  
                  29.72     1:00.50 (30.78)                                        
  8 Jahan, Sophie       10 CT                     59.71    1:00.52          3  
                  28.91     1:00.52 (31.61)                                        
  9 Madden, Sydney      10 AD                   1:02.45    1:01.48          2  
                  29.19     1:01.48 (32.29)                                        
 10 Cooke, Cambrie      10 VA                   1:00.46    1:01.61          1  
                  29.59     1:01.61 (32.02)                                        
 11 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team        1:04.46    1:01.64        
                  29.55     1:01.64 (32.09)                                        
 12 Schmid, Olivia      10 PV                   1:02.40    1:01.96        
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)                                        
 12 Roberti, Hailey     10 NJS                  1:03.36    1:01.96        
                  29.74     1:01.96 (32.22)                                        
 14 Eksteen, Sinead     10 PV                   1:00.78    1:01.99        
                  29.58     1:01.99 (32.41)                                        
 15 Buerger, Torie       9 Ams Zone Team        1:03.94    1:02.21        
                  29.86     1:02.21 (32.35)                                        
 16 Hoedemaker, Madeli  10 NJS                  1:02.00    1:02.26        
                  29.72     1:02.26 (32.54)                                        
 17 Malloy, Sarah       10 VA                   1:03.70    1:02.44        
                  29.48     1:02.44 (32.96)                                        
 18 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Metro                1:03.06    1:02.64        
                  29.99     1:02.64 (32.65)                                        
 19 Johnson, Shaun      10 Metro                1:01.23    1:02.80        
                  30.01     1:02.80 (32.79)                                        
 20 Rippey, Chloe       10 NJS                  1:03.52    1:02.90        
                  30.30     1:02.90 (32.60)                                        
 21 St Rose-Finear, Sy  10 NI                   1:04.29    1:03.15        
                  30.13     1:03.15 (33.02)                                        
 22 Pritchard, Jane     10 NI                   1:04.92    1:03.79        
                  30.27     1:03.79 (33.52)                                        
 23 Stanley, Shelby     10 VA                   1:02.84    1:04.37        
                  30.71     1:04.37 (33.66)                                        
 24 Chen, Grace         10 NI                   1:05.87    1:05.06        
                  30.61     1:05.06 (34.45)                                        
 25 Falvo, Alexis       10 AD                   1:06.28    1:06.84        
                  31.90     1:06.84 (34.94)                                        
 26 Aucoin, Erin        10 ME                   1:08.27    1:08.96        
                  33.09     1:08.96 (35.87)                                        
 27 Delaney, Hana       10 ME                   1:08.96    1:10.37        
                  32.44     1:10.37 (37.93)                                        
 28 Zhang, Joy           9 ME                   1:10.14    1:11.59        
                  34.36     1:11.59 (37.23)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sipple, Stephanie   10 Ams Zone Team        2:13.61    2:07.77         11  
                  29.78     1:02.27 (32.49)     1:35.12 (32.85)     2:07.77 (32.65)
  2 Eksteen, Sinead     10 PV                   2:10.12    2:09.29          9  
                  28.58     1:01.45 (32.87)     1:35.51 (34.06)     2:09.29 (33.78)
  3 Boyer, Elizabeth    10 CT                   2:12.29    2:09.55          8  
                  29.45     1:02.35 (32.90)     1:36.90 (34.55)     2:09.55 (32.65)
  4 Paul, Jennifer      10 Metro                2:16.16    2:10.79          7  
                  30.23     1:03.13 (32.90)     1:37.00 (33.87)     2:10.79 (33.79)
  5 Polanco, Kayla      10 Metro                2:15.37    2:11.46          6  
                  30.78     1:04.38 (33.60)     1:38.72 (34.34)     2:11.46 (32.74)
  6 Cooke, Cambrie      10 VA                   2:13.22    2:12.68          5  
                  29.91     1:03.72 (33.81)     1:38.86 (35.14)     2:12.68 (33.82)
  7 Ye, Alice           10 Metro                2:11.46    2:12.72          4  
                  29.60     1:02.87 (33.27)     1:38.25 (35.38)     2:12.72 (34.47)
  8 Madden, Sydney      10 AD                   2:14.98    2:12.92          3  
                  31.36     1:05.50 (34.14)     1:39.62 (34.12)     2:12.92 (33.30)
  9 Muzzy, Emma         10 VA                   2:17.08    2:13.06          2  
                  30.28     1:03.86 (33.58)     1:38.57 (34.71)     2:13.06 (34.49)
 10 Weeks, Badia        10 MA SC Zone           2:13.43    2:13.70          1  
                  30.69     1:04.74 (34.05)     1:39.92 (35.18)     2:13.70 (33.78)
 11 Gustinis, Gracie    10 CT                   2:13.07    2:13.73        
                  30.83     1:05.06 (34.23)     1:40.04 (34.98)     2:13.73 (33.69)
 12 Freeland, Madison   10 MA SC Zone           2:11.93    2:13.98        
                  29.62     1:02.94 (33.32)     1:38.41 (35.47)     2:13.98 (35.57)
 13 Roberti, Hailey     10 NJS                  2:16.58    2:14.10        
                  30.66     1:05.14 (34.48)     1:40.21 (35.07)     2:14.10 (33.89)
 14 Jahan, Sophie       10 CT                   2:12.00    2:14.48        
                  29.60     1:03.89 (34.29)     1:39.71 (35.82)     2:14.48 (34.77)
 15 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team        2:17.58    2:15.06        
                  30.64     1:05.62 (34.98)     1:41.15 (35.53)     2:15.06 (33.91)
 16 Donohoe, Madelyn     9 PV                   2:15.20    2:15.23        
                  30.83     1:04.91 (34.08)     1:40.83 (35.92)     2:15.23 (34.40)
 17 St Rose-Finear, Sy  10 NI                   2:18.29    2:15.39        
                  31.09     1:06.39 (35.30)     1:42.70 (36.31)     2:15.39 (32.69)
 18 Matthias, Brooke    10 PV                   2:20.13    2:19.08        
                  31.42     1:06.86 (35.44)     1:42.96 (36.10)     2:19.08 (36.12)
 19 Kim, Courtney       10 NJS                  2:18.20    2:19.33        
                  31.78     1:07.60 (35.82)     1:43.75 (36.15)     2:19.33 (35.58)
 20 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA                   2:16.78    2:19.47        
                  32.19     1:07.52 (35.33)     1:43.88 (36.36)     2:19.47 (35.59)
 21 Wakeley, Laura      10 MA SC Zone           2:19.88    2:21.34        
                  32.62     1:09.66 (37.04)     1:46.43 (36.77)     2:21.34 (34.91)
 22 Barry, Taylor       10 Ams Zone Team        2:23.81    2:22.30        
                  32.36     1:08.47 (36.11)     1:45.20 (36.73)     2:22.30 (37.10)
 23 Pritchard, Jane     10 NI                   2:19.13    2:22.43        
                  32.93     1:09.25 (36.32)     1:46.70 (37.45)     2:22.43 (35.73)
 24 Culbert, Shannon     9 NJS                  2:19.89    2:23.09        
                  32.48     1:08.88 (36.40)     1:46.30 (37.42)     2:23.09 (36.79)
 25 Epstein, Haley      10 NI                   2:29.28    2:25.22        
                  32.23     1:09.11 (36.88)     1:47.77 (38.66)     2:25.22 (37.45)
 26 Paige, Kamryn       10 AD                   2:32.91    2:30.24        
                  33.95     1:12.42 (38.47)     1:52.49 (40.07)     2:30.24 (37.75)
 27 Delaney, Hana       10 ME                   2:29.83    2:34.86        
                  32.94     1:11.45 (38.51)     1:53.19 (41.74)     2:34.86 (41.67)
 28 Aucoin, Erin        10 ME                   2:32.00    2:37.53        
                  35.73     1:18.89 (43.16)     2:01.58 (42.69)     2:37.53 (35.95)
 29 LaPierre, Camryn    10 ME                   2:43.28    2:46.57        
                  35.63     1:19.88 (44.25)     2:04.07 (44.19)     2:46.57 (42.50)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:25.23        2010 Isabella Rongione - PV                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eksteen, Sinead     10 PV                   5:47.59    5:43.66         11  
                  30.09     1:03.20 (33.11)     1:37.28 (34.08)     2:12.02 (34.74)
        2:47.19 (35.17)     3:22.71 (35.52)     3:58.32 (35.61)     4:33.48 (35.16)
        5:08.90 (35.42)     5:43.66 (34.76)                                        
  2 Moore, Grace        10 CT                   5:50.60    5:43.96          9  
                  31.58     1:06.07 (34.49)     1:41.55 (35.48)     2:16.18 (34.63)
        2:51.66 (35.48)     3:26.57 (34.91)     4:01.38 (34.81)     4:36.50 (35.12)
        5:10.64 (34.14)     5:43.96 (33.32)                                        
  3 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team        6:08.63    5:46.57          8  
                  31.27     1:06.53 (35.26)     1:42.38 (35.85)     2:17.86 (35.48)
        2:53.29 (35.43)     3:28.59 (35.30)     4:03.74 (35.15)     4:38.61 (34.87)
        5:13.75 (35.14)     5:46.57 (32.82)                                        
  4 Donohoe, Madelyn     9 PV                   5:50.31    5:48.01          7  
                  31.45     1:05.64 (34.19)     1:41.19 (35.55)     2:16.58 (35.39)
        2:51.76 (35.18)     3:27.26 (35.50)     4:02.65 (35.39)     4:37.95 (35.30)
        5:13.96 (36.01)     5:48.01 (34.05)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice           10 Metro                5:49.85    5:49.04          6  
                  30.79     1:04.39 (33.60)     1:39.25 (34.86)     2:14.56 (35.31)
        2:50.38 (35.82)     3:27.06 (36.68)     4:02.82 (35.76)     4:38.59 (35.77)
        5:14.81 (36.22)     5:49.04 (34.23)                                        
  6 Raab, Allie         10 MA SC Zone           5:50.52    5:49.35          5  
                  31.09     1:05.82 (34.73)     1:41.87 (36.05)     2:18.12 (36.25)
        2:54.30 (36.18)     3:30.92 (36.62)     4:06.51 (35.59)     4:43.03 (36.52)
        5:17.24 (34.21)     5:49.35 (32.11)                                        
  7 Cooke, Cambrie      10 VA                   5:46.19    5:49.47          4  
                  30.48     1:04.90 (34.42)     1:39.83 (34.93)     2:15.47 (35.64)
        2:51.22 (35.75)     3:27.47 (36.25)     4:02.92 (35.45)     4:38.41 (35.49)
        5:14.49 (36.08)     5:49.47 (34.98)                                        
  8 Muzzy, Emma         10 VA                   5:47.00    5:53.89          3  
                  30.20     1:04.64 (34.44)     1:40.65 (36.01)     2:16.63 (35.98)
        2:52.85 (36.22)     3:29.39 (36.54)     4:05.66 (36.27)     4:42.31 (36.65)
        5:18.57 (36.26)     5:53.89 (35.32)                                        
  9 St Rose-Finear, Sy  10 NI                   5:58.58    5:56.56          2  
                  31.25     1:07.26 (36.01)     1:44.11 (36.85)     2:20.69 (36.58)
        2:56.96 (36.27)     3:33.61 (36.65)     4:10.77 (37.16)     4:48.04 (37.27)
        5:23.16 (35.12)     5:56.56 (33.40)                                        
 10 Madden, Sydney      10 AD                   5:59.97    5:57.37          1  
                  33.03     1:09.58 (36.55)     1:45.99 (36.41)     2:22.60 (36.61)
        2:59.15 (36.55)     3:35.32 (36.17)     4:11.71 (36.39)     4:47.90 (36.19)
        5:23.04 (35.14)     5:57.37 (34.33)                                        
 11 Summerlin, Taylor   10 VA                   5:58.50    5:57.56        
                  32.02     1:08.71 (36.69)     1:44.81 (36.10)     2:20.77 (35.96)
        2:57.31 (36.54)     3:34.04 (36.73)     4:10.47 (36.43)     4:47.15 (36.68)
        5:23.03 (35.88)     5:57.56 (34.53)                                        
 12 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Metro                6:07.38    5:59.38        
                  31.68     1:07.51 (35.83)     1:44.40 (36.89)     2:20.96 (36.56)
        2:57.97 (37.01)     3:34.57 (36.60)     4:11.49 (36.92)     4:48.64 (37.15)
        5:24.77 (36.13)     5:59.38 (34.61)                                        
 13 Gustinis, Gracie    10 CT                   5:57.02    6:03.17        
                  31.85     1:07.37 (35.52)     1:44.15 (36.78)     2:21.16 (37.01)
        2:58.12 (36.96)     3:35.13 (37.01)     4:12.98 (37.85)     4:50.48 (37.50)
        5:28.16 (37.68)     6:03.17 (35.01)                                        
 14 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT                   5:56.87    6:04.50        
                  31.66     1:07.70 (36.04)     1:45.05 (37.35)     2:22.44 (37.39)
                                3:37.90 ( )     4:14.93 (37.03)     4:52.36 (37.43)
        5:29.13 (36.77)     6:04.50 (35.37)                                        
 15 Kim, Courtney       10 NJS                  6:05.68    6:06.43        
                  32.47     1:09.35 (36.88)     1:47.23 (37.88)     2:25.22 (37.99)
        3:03.19 (37.97)     3:41.00 (37.81)     4:18.32 (37.32)     4:55.45 (37.13)
        5:31.82 (36.37)     6:06.43 (34.61)                                        
 16 Roberti, Hailey     10 NJS                  6:07.78    6:06.61        
                  32.80     1:09.18 (36.38)     1:46.99 (37.81)     2:25.13 (38.14)
        3:02.57 (37.44)     3:40.83 (38.26)     4:18.62 (37.79)     4:55.33 (36.71)
        5:32.13 (36.80)     6:06.61 (34.48)                                        
 16 Matthias, Brooke    10 PV                   6:12.91    6:06.61        
                  32.37     1:08.69 (36.32)     1:46.48 (37.79)     2:23.86 (37.38)
        3:01.76 (37.90)     3:39.36 (37.60)     4:16.44 (37.08)     4:54.05 (37.61)
        5:31.15 (37.10)     6:06.61 (35.46)                                        
 18 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Metro                6:08.14    6:07.66        
                  33.21     1:09.80 (36.59)     1:46.85 (37.05)     2:24.59 (37.74)
        3:01.69 (37.10)     3:39.60 (37.91)     4:17.01 (37.41)     4:53.93 (36.92)
        5:31.68 (37.75)     6:07.66 (35.98)                                        
 19 Torell, Julia       10 NI                   6:05.98    6:07.75        
                  33.24     1:10.01 (36.77)     1:47.11 (37.10)     2:24.04 (36.93)
        3:01.54 (37.50)     3:40.07 (38.53)     4:18.65 (38.58)     4:55.81 (37.16)
        5:32.82 (37.01)     6:07.75 (34.93)                                        
 20 Culbert, Shannon     9 NJS                  6:13.15    6:12.93        
                  31.87     1:08.09 (36.22)     1:45.46 (37.37)     2:23.28 (37.82)
        3:02.27 (38.99)     3:40.13 (37.86)     4:18.50 (38.37)     4:56.91 (38.41)
        5:35.09 (38.18)     6:12.93 (37.84)                                        
 21 O'Dare, Annie       10 MA SC Zone           5:59.01    6:13.28        
                  32.45     1:09.09 (36.64)     1:47.09 (38.00)     2:25.07 (37.98)
        3:03.58 (38.51)     3:42.23 (38.65)     4:20.52 (38.29)     4:59.01 (38.49)
        5:36.90 (37.89)     6:13.28 (36.38)                                        
 22 Wakeley, Laura      10 MA SC Zone           6:07.59    6:13.93        
                  33.74     1:11.54 (37.80)     1:50.67 (39.13)     2:28.50 (37.83)
        3:06.98 (38.48)     3:45.35 (38.37)     4:23.53 (38.18)     5:01.89 (38.36)
        5:39.23 (37.34)     6:13.93 (34.70)                                        
 23 Barry, Taylor       10 Ams Zone Team        6:30.40    6:18.53        
                  33.70     1:11.41 (37.71)     1:49.95 (38.54)     2:28.54 (38.59)
        3:06.88 (38.34)     3:45.20 (38.32)     4:24.01 (38.81)     5:02.87 (38.86)
        5:41.54 (38.67)     6:18.53 (36.99)                                        
 24 Buerger, Torie       9 Ams Zone Team        6:44.58    6:19.88        
                  32.34     1:08.90 (36.56)     1:47.74 (38.84)     2:27.01 (39.27)
        3:06.52 (39.51)     3:45.46 (38.94)     4:24.93 (39.47)     5:04.03 (39.10)
        5:43.30 (39.27)     6:19.88 (36.58)                                        
 25 Delaney, Hana       10 ME                   6:41.39    6:48.59        
                  35.16     1:14.14 (38.98)     1:54.03 (39.89)     2:34.76 (40.73)
        3:17.67 (42.91)     4:00.04 (42.37)     4:42.86 (42.82)     5:24.78 (41.92)
        6:06.77 (41.99)     6:48.59 (41.82)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: RESEEDED AFTER MEET PROGRAM PRINTED
 RESEED   RESEED   RESEED   RESEED
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Michaela    10 NJS                    31.21      30.28         11  
  2 Beyerl, Mia         10 Ams Zone Team          32.85      31.22          9  
  3 Jahan, Sophie       10 CT                     32.31      31.61          8  
  4 Hoedemaker, Madeli  10 NJS                    32.65      32.15          7  
  5 Chen, Grace         10 NI                     32.88      32.25          6  
  6 Eksteen, Sinead     10 PV                     32.46      32.30          5  
  7 Merke, Erin          9 MA SC Zone             32.80      32.35          3.5
  7 Slayton, Alex       10 VA                     31.74      32.35          3.5
  9 Johnson, Shaun      10 Metro                  33.62      32.36          2  
 10 Lai, Stephanie      10 Metro                  32.24      32.42          1  
 11 Evans, Becca        10 NI                     32.25      32.46        
 12 Fergus, Mackenzie   10 VA                     33.20      32.50        
 12 Gustinis, Gracie    10 CT                     32.74      32.50        
 14 O'Dare, Annie       10 MA SC Zone             32.43      32.56        
 15 Nguyen, Caitlin     10 PV                     32.50      32.67        
 16 Gent, Grace         10 PV                     32.70      32.72        
 17 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team          35.64      33.42        
 18 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Metro                  34.04      33.44        
 19 Ho, Christine       10 NJS                    33.43      33.48        
 20 Graff, Maura        10 VA                     32.98      33.61        
 21 Torell, Julia       10 NI                     33.05      33.63        
 22 Sawyer, Anna        10 MA SC Zone                NT      33.92        
 23 Hazlett, Kate       10 CT                     33.48      34.02        
 24 Buerger, Torie       9 Ams Zone Team          35.02      34.31        
 25 Falvo, Alexis       10 AD                     33.46      34.76        
 26 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD                     33.87      34.91        
 27 Paige, Kamryn       10 AD                     34.74      35.63        
 28 Zhang, Joy           9 ME                     35.67      36.49        
 29 Aucoin, Erin        10 ME                     36.69      37.79        
 30 Rog, Courtney       10 ME                     42.54      41.50        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beyerl, Mia         10 Ams Zone Team        1:06.45    1:05.80         11  
                  32.02     1:05.80 (33.78)                                        
  2 Rankin, Michaela    10 NJS                  1:07.19    1:06.30          9  
                  32.54     1:06.30 (33.76)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla      10 Metro                1:08.28    1:07.10          8  
                  33.40     1:07.10 (33.70)                                        
  4 Eksteen, Sinead     10 PV                   1:09.13    1:07.66          7  
                  32.79     1:07.66 (34.87)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice           10 Metro                1:08.65    1:08.16          6  
                  33.30     1:08.16 (34.86)                                        
  6 Gustinis, Gracie    10 CT                   1:09.46    1:08.50          5  
                  33.24     1:08.50 (35.26)                                        
  7 Evans, Becca        10 NI                   1:08.76    1:08.72          4  
                  33.55     1:08.72 (35.17)                                        
  8 Jahan, Sophie       10 CT                   1:09.35    1:09.29          3  
                  32.92     1:09.29 (36.37)                                        
  9 Juneau, Ann         10 Ams Zone Team        1:13.73    1:09.62          2  
                  34.11     1:09.62 (35.51)                                        
 10 Slayton, Alex       10 VA                   1:07.65    1:09.65          1  
                  33.36     1:09.65 (36.29)                                        
 11 Gent, Grace         10 PV                   1:09.92    1:09.73        
                  33.81     1:09.73 (35.92)                                        
 12 Fergus, Mackenzie   10 VA                   1:10.93    1:10.19        
                  34.12     1:10.19 (36.07)                                        
 13 O'Dare, Annie       10 MA SC Zone           1:08.86    1:10.45        
                  34.14     1:10.45 (36.31)                                        
 14 Matthias, Brooke    10 PV                   1:10.11    1:10.60        
                  33.87     1:10.60 (36.73)                                        
 15 Hoedemaker, Madeli  10 NJS                  1:12.94    1:10.70        
                  34.54     1:10.70 (36.16)                                        
 16 Torell, Julia       10 NI                   1:10.58    1:10.90        
                  35.19     1:10.90 (35.71)                                        
 17 Sumner, Alexandra   10 MA SC Zone           1:09.38    1:10.93        
                  33.68     1:10.93 (37.25)                                        
 18 Ho, Christine       10 NJS                  1:12.41    1:11.01        
                  34.23     1:11.01 (36.78)                                        
 19 Malloy, Sarah       10 VA                   1:10.83    1:11.29        
                  34.56     1:11.29 (36.73)                                        
 20 Chen, Grace         10 NI                   1:12.54    1:11.42        
                  33.28     1:11.42 (38.14)                                        
 21 Perrin, Hallie      10 CT                   1:10.32    1:11.60        
 22 Lai, Stephanie      10 Metro                1:12.02    1:11.80        
                  34.75     1:11.80 (37.05)                                        
 23 Buerger, Torie       9 Ams Zone Team        1:12.42    1:12.74        
                  35.29     1:12.74 (37.45)                                        
 24 Paige, Kamryn       10 AD                   1:16.64    1:14.13        
                  36.10     1:14.13 (38.03)                                        
 25 Sawyer, Anna        10 MA SC Zone           1:12.50    1:14.18        
                  36.78     1:14.18 (37.40)                                        
 26 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD                   1:17.04    1:14.44        
                  36.35     1:14.44 (38.09)                                        
 27 Delaney, Hana       10 ME                   1:19.90    1:17.93        
                  37.80     1:17.93 (40.13)                                        
 28 Zhang, Joy           9 ME                   1:20.78    1:19.33        
                  37.75     1:19.33 (41.58)                                        
 29 Mawhinney, Molly    10 ME                   1:26.59    1:24.06        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Metro                  34.56      33.57         11  
  2 Loblack, Ophelie    10 PV                     34.95      33.74          9  
  3 Boyer, Elizabeth    10 CT                     34.64      34.61          8  
  4 Juneau, Ann         10 Ams Zone Team          35.74      34.81          7  
  5 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA                     35.85      34.95          6  
  6 Danegger, Rachel    10 PV                     35.41      35.21          5  
  7 O'Dare, Annie       10 MA SC Zone             35.49      35.37          4  
  8 Howard, Grace       10 Metro                  35.69      35.59          3  
  9 Evans, Becca        10 NI                     36.13      35.69          2  
 10 Beyerl, Mia         10 Ams Zone Team          35.72      36.11          1  
 11 Christensen, Kaki   10 CT                     36.66      36.33        
 12 Graff, Maura        10 VA                     36.86      36.52        
 13 Cristol, Lazuli     10 VA                     36.75      36.76        
 14 Yan, Jenna          10 NJS                    37.88      36.82        
 15 Jubin, Olivia       10 PV                     36.74      36.92        
 16 Ho, Christine       10 NJS                    36.66      37.09        
 17 Rispoli, Lindsay    10 NJS                    37.05      37.20        
 18 Baines, Lauren      10 MA SC Zone             37.77      37.70        
 19 O'Leary, Madelyn    10 CT                     37.56      37.87        
 20 Torell, Julia       10 NI                     39.00      38.03        
 21 Woods, Nora         10 MA SC Zone             37.97      38.07        
 22 Lemischak, Allison  10 Metro                  37.49      38.18        
 23 Ward, Trinity       10 Ams Zone Team          41.34      39.36        
 24 Markey, Chloe       10 NJS                    41.32      39.61        
 25 Paige, Kamryn       10 AD                     41.65      39.89        
 26 Sapio, Isabel       10 NI                     39.05      40.37        
 27 Rog, Courtney       10 ME                     41.17      40.60        
 28 Mawhinney, Molly    10 ME                     42.30      40.78        
 29 Ober, Samantha      10 ME                     42.75      41.28        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Metro                1:14.51    1:12.25         11  
                  34.48     1:12.25 (37.77)                                        
  2 Raab, Allie         10 MA SC Zone           1:15.91    1:13.79          9  
                  35.32     1:13.79 (38.47)                                        
  3 Boyer, Elizabeth    10 CT                   1:16.42    1:14.79          8  
                  35.12     1:14.79 (39.67)                                        
  4 Loblack, Ophelie    10 PV                   1:16.73    1:15.10          7  
                  35.70     1:15.10 (39.40)                                        
  5 Juneau, Ann         10 Ams Zone Team        1:16.98    1:15.62          6  
                  35.59     1:15.62 (40.03)                                        
  6 Evans, Becca        10 NI                   1:18.93    1:17.39          5  
                  36.66     1:17.39 (40.73)                                        
  7 Danegger, Rachel    10 PV                   1:20.10    1:18.14          4  
                  36.57     1:18.14 (41.57)                                        
  8 Rispoli, Lindsay    10 NJS                  1:19.26    1:18.35          3  
                  37.68     1:18.35 (40.67)                                        
  9 Beyerl, Mia         10 Ams Zone Team        1:19.33    1:18.41          2  
                  37.18     1:18.41 (41.23)                                        
 10 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA                   1:17.78    1:18.43          1  
                  36.89     1:18.43 (41.54)                                        
 11 Graff, Maura        10 VA                   1:20.38    1:19.60        
                  37.60     1:19.60 (42.00)                                        
 12 Howard, Grace       10 Metro                1:19.85    1:19.78        
                  37.19     1:19.78 (42.59)                                        
 13 Wakeley, Laura      10 MA SC Zone           1:19.35    1:20.83        
                  38.76     1:20.83 (42.07)                                        
 14 Yan, Jenna          10 NJS                  1:21.13    1:21.42        
                  38.02     1:21.42 (43.40)                                        
 15 Ho, Christine       10 NJS                  1:21.35    1:21.57        
                  37.25     1:21.57 (44.32)                                        
 16 Stanley, Shelby     10 VA                   1:19.57    1:22.20        
                  38.45     1:22.20 (43.75)                                        
 17 Wu, Grace           10 PV                   1:23.64    1:22.83        
                  40.01     1:22.83 (42.82)                                        
 18 Freund, Jessica     10 Metro                1:21.71    1:22.97        
                  38.77     1:22.97 (44.20)                                        
 19 Christensen, Kaki   10 CT                   1:22.18    1:23.17        
                  39.66     1:23.17 (43.51)                                        
 20 Ma, Kimberly        10 CT                   1:23.53    1:24.01        
                  40.43     1:24.01 (43.58)                                        
 21 Ward, Trinity       10 Ams Zone Team        1:30.31    1:25.74        
                  40.70     1:25.74 (45.04)                                        
 22 Markey, Chloe       10 NJS                  1:26.47    1:26.35        
                  40.58     1:26.35 (45.77)                                        
 23 Sapio, Isabel       10 NI                   1:27.17    1:26.75        
                  40.76     1:26.75 (45.99)                                        
 24 Paige, Kamryn       10 AD                   1:27.74    1:27.56        
                  41.55     1:27.56 (46.01)                                        
 25 Rog, Courtney       10 ME                   1:32.03    1:29.26        
                  44.42     1:29.26 (44.84)                                        
 26 Ober, Samantha      10 ME                   1:30.84    1:31.07        
                  42.79     1:31.07 (48.28)                                        
 -- O'Dare, Annie       10 MA SC Zone           1:17.66         DQ        
                  37.19          DQ (40.52)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.36        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muzzy, Emma         10 VA                     30.65      29.54         11  
  2 Sipple, Stephanie   10 Ams Zone Team          30.70      29.73          9  
  3 Merke, Erin          9 MA SC Zone             30.70      29.96          8  
  4 Rankin, Michaela    10 NJS                    30.97      30.13          7  
  5 Ward, Trinity       10 Ams Zone Team          30.81      30.34          6  
  6 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT                     30.22      30.46          5  
  7 Slayton, Alex       10 VA                     30.71      30.86          4  
  8 Perrin, Hallie      10 CT                     31.23      30.90          2.5
  8 Ye, Alice           10 Metro                  31.63      30.90          2.5
 10 Opong, Ayana         9 MA SC Zone             31.01      30.98          1  
 11 Hazlett, Kate       10 CT                     30.89      31.17        
 12 Gent, Grace         10 PV                     31.08      31.29        
 13 Harrington, Sydney  10 PV                     31.15      31.34        
 14 Criqui, Lindsay     10 NJS                    31.60      31.44        
 14 Zhang, Gabrielle    10 PV                     30.80      31.44        
 16 Sumner, Alexandra   10 MA SC Zone             30.68      31.77        
 17 Hoedemaker, Madeli  10 NJS                    31.81      32.05        
 18 Falvo, Alexis       10 AD                     32.12      32.18        
 18 Buerger, Torie       9 Ams Zone Team          33.94      32.18        
 20 St Rose-Finear, Sy  10 NI                     33.08      32.38        
 21 Paul, Jennifer      10 Metro                  32.42      32.42        
 22 Gilbert, Trinity    10 NI                     32.29      32.66        
 22 Malloy, Sarah       10 VA                     32.05      32.66        
 24 Epstein, Haley      10 NI                     34.94      32.67        
 25 Johnson, Shaun      10 Metro                  32.22      32.85        
 26 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD                     33.06      32.98        
 27 LaPierre, Camryn    10 ME                     36.67      34.97        
 28 Zhang, Joy           9 ME                     35.27      35.41        
 29 Rog, Courtney       10 ME                     44.25      40.98        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sipple, Stephanie   10 Ams Zone Team        1:07.53    1:05.04         11  
                  30.71     1:05.04 (34.33)                                        
  2 Muzzy, Emma         10 VA                   1:06.90    1:05.97          9  
                  30.87     1:05.97 (35.10)                                        
  3 Moore, Grace        10 CT                   1:06.93    1:06.78          8  
                  31.15     1:06.78 (35.63)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice           10 Metro                1:08.11    1:08.76          7  
                  32.42     1:08.76 (36.34)                                        
  5 Zhang, Gabrielle    10 PV                   1:08.83    1:08.86          6  
                  32.98     1:08.86 (35.88)                                        
  6 Ward, Trinity       10 Ams Zone Team        1:12.98    1:09.01          5  
                  32.25     1:09.01 (36.76)                                        
  7 Freeland, Madison   10 MA SC Zone           1:08.65    1:09.34          4  
                  32.06     1:09.34 (37.28)                                        
  8 Raab, Allie         10 MA SC Zone           1:08.21    1:09.41          3  
                  32.63     1:09.41 (36.78)                                        
  9 Juneau, Ann         10 Ams Zone Team        1:11.52    1:09.45          2  
                  32.62     1:09.45 (36.83)                                        
 10 Harrington, Sydney  10 PV                   1:11.03    1:09.95          1  
                  32.17     1:09.95 (37.78)                                        
 11 Culbert, Shannon     9 NJS                  1:09.12    1:10.22        
                  33.28     1:10.22 (36.94)                                        
 12 Gload, Kristen      10 PV                   1:11.06    1:10.40        
                  32.27     1:10.40 (38.13)                                        
 13 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA                   1:09.29    1:10.68        
                  33.28     1:10.68 (37.40)                                        
 14 Weeks, Badia        10 MA SC Zone           1:10.16    1:11.36        
                  32.83     1:11.36 (38.53)                                        
 15 Perrin, Hallie      10 CT                   1:11.71    1:11.38        
                  33.15     1:11.38 (38.23)                                        
 16 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT                   1:12.46    1:11.47        
                  34.15     1:11.47 (37.32)                                        
 17 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Metro                1:13.63    1:12.17        
                  33.45     1:12.17 (38.72)                                        
 18 St Rose-Finear, Sy  10 NI                   1:13.66    1:12.31        
                  33.38     1:12.31 (38.93)                                        
 19 Rippey, Chloe       10 NJS                  1:14.63    1:12.49        
                  33.43     1:12.49 (39.06)                                        
 20 Criqui, Lindsay     10 NJS                  1:14.83    1:12.96        
                  33.95     1:12.96 (39.01)                                        
 21 Paul, Jennifer      10 Metro                1:12.99    1:13.05        
                  33.84     1:13.05 (39.21)                                        
 22 Slayton, Alex       10 VA                   1:07.35    1:14.23        
                  33.09     1:14.23 (41.14)                                        
 23 Gilbert, Trinity    10 NI                   1:15.20    1:14.98        
                  35.81     1:14.98 (39.17)                                        
 24 Pritchard, Jane     10 NI                   1:12.58    1:16.30        
                  36.06     1:16.30 (40.24)                                        
 25 Falvo, Alexis       10 AD                   1:15.35    1:16.96        
                  35.18     1:16.96 (41.78)                                        
 26 Zhang, Joy           9 ME                   1:26.66    1:24.45        
                  38.39     1:24.45 (46.06)                                        
 27 Delaney, Hana       10 ME                   1:26.61    1:26.05        
                  39.28     1:26.05 (46.77)                                        
 28 Ober, Samantha      10 ME                   1:49.18    1:45.67        
                  49.97     1:45.67 (55.70)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Metro                1:07.70    1:07.12         11  
                  33.37     1:07.12 (33.75)                                        
  2 Beyerl, Mia         10 Ams Zone Team        1:09.62    1:07.34          9  
                  31.57     1:07.34 (35.77)                                        
  3 Rankin, Michaela    10 NJS                  1:10.01    1:08.65          8  
                  32.12     1:08.65 (36.53)                                        
  4 Juneau, Ann         10 Ams Zone Team        1:10.06    1:08.73          7  
                  33.56     1:08.73 (35.17)                                        
  5 Muzzy, Emma         10 VA                   1:08.62    1:08.77          6  
                  31.61     1:08.77 (37.16)                                        
  6 Freeland, Madison   10 MA SC Zone           1:09.00    1:08.85          5  
                  31.55     1:08.85 (37.30)                                        
  7 Loblack, Ophelie    10 PV                   1:09.25    1:09.22          4  
                  33.84     1:09.22 (35.38)                                        
  8 Sipple, Stephanie   10 Ams Zone Team        1:12.93    1:09.53          3  
                  32.04     1:09.53 (37.49)                                        
  9 Gustinis, Gracie    10 CT                   1:11.22    1:10.12          2  
                  32.96     1:10.12 (37.16)                                        
 10 O'Dare, Annie       10 MA SC Zone           1:10.04    1:10.16          0.5
                  33.01     1:10.16 (37.15)                                        
 10 Boyer, Elizabeth    10 CT                   1:11.71    1:10.16          0.5
                  34.34     1:10.16 (35.82)                                        
 12 Weeks, Badia        10 MA SC Zone           1:10.09    1:10.20        
                  32.98     1:10.20 (37.22)                                        
 13 Eksteen, Sinead     10 PV                   1:10.38    1:10.53        
                  32.63     1:10.53 (37.90)                                        
 14 Malloy, Sarah       10 VA                   1:10.14    1:11.27        
                  32.54     1:11.27 (38.73)                                        
 15 Lemischak, Allison  10 Metro                1:13.40    1:11.45        
                  32.99     1:11.45 (38.46)                                        
 16 Slayton, Alex       10 VA                   1:09.15    1:11.50        
                  31.88     1:11.50 (39.62)                                        
 17 Rippey, Chloe       10 NJS                  1:10.84    1:11.91        
                  33.50     1:11.91 (38.41)                                        
 18 Gent, Grace         10 PV                   1:11.27    1:11.92        
                  32.49     1:11.92 (39.43)                                        
 19 Pritchard, Jane     10 NI                   1:15.34    1:13.10        
                  33.81     1:13.10 (39.29)                                        
 20 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT                   1:11.04    1:13.23        
                  33.99     1:13.23 (39.24)                                        
 21 Criqui, Lindsay     10 NJS                  1:13.74    1:13.24        
                  32.49     1:13.24 (40.75)                                        
 22 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Metro                1:13.48    1:13.80        
                  34.34     1:13.80 (39.46)                                        
 23 Epstein, Haley      10 NI                        NT    1:13.87        
                  32.97     1:13.87 (40.90)                                        
 24 Madden, Sydney      10 AD                   1:14.82    1:14.20        
                  35.16     1:14.20 (39.04)                                        
 25 Chen, Grace         10 NI                   1:15.28    1:14.21        
                  33.11     1:14.21 (41.10)                                        
 26 Zhang, Joy           9 ME                   1:19.75    1:16.48        
                  34.12     1:16.48 (42.36)                                        
 27 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD                   1:16.26    1:16.82        
                  36.68     1:16.82 (40.14)                                        
 28 Falvo, Alexis       10 AD                   1:16.39    1:18.09        
                  33.94     1:18.09 (44.15)                                        
 29 Aucoin, Erin        10 ME                   1:21.01    1:21.67        
                  38.32     1:21.67 (43.35)                                        
 30 LaPierre, Camryn    10 ME                   1:23.72    1:22.56        
                  38.34     1:22.56 (44.22)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Metro                2:27.37    2:24.82         11  
                  33.27     1:11.35 (38.08)     1:52.00 (40.65)     2:24.82 (32.82)
  2 Muzzy, Emma         10 VA                   2:26.75    2:25.97          9  
                  31.59     1:09.48 (37.89)     1:53.10 (43.62)     2:25.97 (32.87)
  3 Raab, Allie         10 MA SC Zone           2:25.66    2:26.28          8  
                  31.44     1:10.42 (38.98)     1:53.90 (43.48)     2:26.28 (32.38)
  4 Juneau, Ann         10 Ams Zone Team        2:29.78    2:26.74          7  
                  32.47     1:11.95 (39.48)     1:53.36 (41.41)     2:26.74 (33.38)
  5 Beyerl, Mia         10 Ams Zone Team        2:28.68    2:27.45          6  
                  32.47     1:08.78 (36.31)     1:53.01 (44.23)     2:27.45 (34.44)
  6 Weeks, Badia        10 MA SC Zone           2:26.94    2:28.49          5  
                  32.90     1:11.06 (38.16)     1:56.21 (45.15)     2:28.49 (32.28)
  7 Freeland, Madison   10 MA SC Zone           2:27.31    2:28.80          4  
                  31.98     1:09.85 (37.87)     1:55.03 (45.18)     2:28.80 (33.77)
  8 Ye, Alice           10 Metro                2:27.67    2:28.82          3  
                  32.54     1:08.93 (36.39)     1:54.94 (46.01)     2:28.82 (33.88)
  9 Summerlin, Taylor   10 VA                   2:29.92    2:29.73          2  
                  33.63     1:12.52 (38.89)     1:55.71 (43.19)     2:29.73 (34.02)
 10 Gustinis, Gracie    10 CT                   2:30.49    2:30.10          1  
                  33.91     1:11.84 (37.93)     1:56.97 (45.13)     2:30.10 (33.13)
 11 Rippey, Chloe       10 NJS                  2:34.28    2:30.38        
                  33.20     1:11.78 (38.58)     1:55.96 (44.18)     2:30.38 (34.42)
 12 Evans, Becca        10 NI                   2:31.08    2:30.41        
                  34.25     1:11.55 (37.30)     1:55.75 (44.20)     2:30.41 (34.66)
 13 Rankin, Michaela    10 NJS                  2:29.14    2:30.56        
                  33.89     1:11.41 (37.52)     1:56.52 (45.11)     2:30.56 (34.04)
 14 Boyer, Elizabeth    10 CT                   2:33.22    2:33.07        
                  34.94     1:17.59 (42.65)     2:00.00 (42.41)     2:33.07 (33.07)
 15 Ma, Kimberly        10 CT                   2:32.89    2:33.98        
                  34.24     1:13.05 (38.81)     1:59.57 (46.52)     2:33.98 (34.41)
 16 Madden, Sydney      10 AD                   2:38.95    2:35.18        
                  35.64     1:14.42 (38.78)     2:01.55 (47.13)     2:35.18 (33.63)
 17 Slayton, Alex       10 VA                   2:27.90    2:35.39        
                  32.90     1:11.36 (38.46)     1:59.35 (47.99)     2:35.39 (36.04)
 18 Grant, Sammie       10 PV                   2:38.45    2:35.61        
                  32.00     1:14.17 (42.17)     2:01.38 (47.21)     2:35.61 (34.23)
 19 Zerouali, Saida     10 Metro                2:37.90    2:36.37        
                  33.24     1:13.50 (40.26)     2:00.55 (47.05)     2:36.37 (35.82)
 20 Gent, Grace         10 PV                   2:35.44    2:37.18        
                  33.32     1:13.10 (39.78)     2:00.55 (47.45)     2:37.18 (36.63)
 21 Pritchard, Jane     10 NI                   2:36.55    2:37.67        
                  34.43     1:16.41 (41.98)     2:02.78 (46.37)     2:37.67 (34.89)
 22 Ward, Trinity       10 Ams Zone Team        2:39.99    2:38.50        
                  34.10     1:14.74 (40.64)     2:02.64 (47.90)     2:38.50 (35.86)
 23 Harrington, Sydney  10 PV                   2:38.73    2:40.25        
                  33.87     1:16.69 (42.82)     2:03.95 (47.26)     2:40.25 (36.30)
 24 Epstein, Haley      10 NI                   2:48.27    2:42.68        
                  33.61     1:13.73 (40.12)     2:03.57 (49.84)     2:42.68 (39.11)
 25 Paige, Kamryn       10 AD                   2:46.64    2:45.51        
                  36.97     1:18.67 (41.70)     2:08.82 (50.15)     2:45.51 (36.69)
 26 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD                   2:43.61    2:46.93        
                  35.68     1:19.80 (44.12)     2:09.95 (50.15)     2:46.93 (36.98)
 27 Delaney, Hana       10 ME                   2:51.70    2:53.72        
                  39.36     1:22.63 (43.27)     2:14.20 (51.57)     2:53.72 (39.52)
 28 Markey, Chloe       10 NJS                  3:01.99    2:56.58        
                  39.51     1:24.72 (45.21)     2:14.53 (49.81)     2:56.58 (42.05)
 29 Aucoin, Erin        10 ME                   2:56.62    2:58.72        
                  41.51     1:25.92 (44.41)     2:22.06 (56.14)     2:58.72 (36.66)
 30 Ober, Samantha      10 ME                   3:16.28    3:16.44        
                  48.33     1:41.51 (53.18)     2:30.16 (48.65)     3:16.44 (46.28)
 -- Kim, Courtney       10 NJS                  2:36.87         DQ        
                  35.14     1:15.36 (40.22)     2:03.38 (48.02)          DQ (34.59)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.93        2007 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Watts, Rhodes, Yoshimura, Dowzicky                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:53.23    1:50.33         22  
     1) Johnson, Shaun 10               2) Lai, Stephanie 10              
     3) Paul, Jennifer 10               4) Polanco, Kayla 10              
                  27.96       58.90 (30.94)     1:22.81 (23.91)     1:50.33 (27.52)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:51.96    1:50.52         18  
     1) Raab, Allie 10                  2) O'Dare, Annie 10               
     3) Freeland, Madison 10            4) Weeks, Badia 10                
                  27.67       56.27 (28.60)     1:23.06 (26.79)     1:50.52 (27.46)
  3 CT Zone Team                                1:50.43    1:50.80         16  
     1) O'Leary, Madelyn 10             2) Sicignano, Amelia 10           
     3) Christensen, Kaki 10            4) Jahan, Sophie 10               
                  27.26       54.96 (27.70)     1:23.19 (28.23)     1:50.80 (27.61)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:51.74    1:51.12         14  
     1) Loblack, Ophelie 10             2) Schmid, Olivia 10              
     3) Eksteen, Sinead 10              4) Danegger, Rachel 10            
                  27.39       55.81 (28.42)     1:23.09 (27.28)     1:51.12 (28.03)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         1:53.29    1:52.38         12  
     1) Hoedemaker, Madeline 10         2) Markey, Chloe 10               
     3) Roberti, Hailey 10              4) Rankin, Michaela 10            
                  28.06       56.61 (28.55)     1:25.75 (29.14)     1:52.38 (26.63)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:57.20    1:53.54         10  
     1) Beyerl, Mia 10                  2) Buerger, Torie 9               
     3) Ward, Trinity 10                4) Sipple, Stephanie 10           
                  28.17       56.82 (28.65)     1:26.13 (29.31)     1:53.54 (27.41)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:55.49    1:55.73          8  
     1) Evans, Becca 10                 2) Chen, Grace 10                 
     3) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 10       4) Sapio, Isabel 10               
                  28.70       57.36 (28.66)     1:26.30 (28.94)     1:55.73 (29.43)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:53.77    1:56.10          6  
     1) Malloy, Sarah 10                2) Stanley, Shelby 10             
     3) Muzzy, Emma 10                  4) Cooke, Cambrie 10              
                  28.28       57.60 (29.32)     1:26.71 (29.11)     1:56.10 (29.39)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:59.48    2:01.62          4  
     1) Madden, Sydney 10               2) Falvo, Alexis 10               
     3) Paige, Kamryn 10                4) Dong, Yunfan 10                
                  29.40     1:01.23 (31.83)     1:31.21 (29.98)     2:01.62 (30.41)
 10 Maine Swimming                              2:06.49    2:10.13          2  
     1) Zhang, Joy 9                    2) Delaney, Hana 10               
     3) Aucoin, Erin 10                 4) LaPierre, Camryn 10            
                  33.26     1:06.80 (33.54)     1:38.67 (31.87)     2:10.13 (31.46)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                4:03.28    4:01.72         22  
     1) Raab, Allie 10                  2) O'Dare, Annie 10               
     3) Weeks, Badia 10                 4) Freeland, Madison 10           
                  28.32       59.80 (59.80)     1:29.15 (29.35)   2:01.96 (1:02.16)
        2:30.53 (28.57)   3:02.16 (1:00.20)     3:30.22 (28.06)     4:01.72 (59.56)
  2 CT Zone Team                                4:04.24    4:04.82         18  
     1) Jahan, Sophie 10                2) Sicignano, Amelia 10           
     3) O'Leary, Madelyn 10             4) Boyer, Elizabeth 10            
                  29.15   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:32.16 (29.48)   2:05.49 (1:02.81)
        2:33.53 (28.04)   3:05.58 (1:00.09)     3:33.84 (28.26)     4:04.82 (59.24)
  3 New Jersey Swimming                         4:06.66    4:05.56         16  
     1) Roberti, Hailey 10              2) Rankin, Michaela 10            
     3) Rippey, Chloe 10                4) Hoedemaker, Madeline 10        
                  29.74   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:31.00 (28.60)   2:02.53 (1:00.13)
        2:32.25 (29.72)   3:04.33 (1:01.80)     3:33.51 (29.18)   4:05.56 (1:01.23)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming                     4:05.00    4:06.82         14  
     1) Loblack, Ophelie 10             2) Danegger, Rachel 10            
     3) Schmid, Olivia 10               4) Eksteen, Sinead 10             
                  29.62   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:32.30 (29.78)   2:05.07 (1:02.55)
        2:34.37 (29.30)   3:06.96 (1:01.89)     3:34.91 (27.95)     4:06.82 (59.86)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                       4:11.14    4:06.97         12  
     1) Paul, Jennifer 10               2) Johnson, Shaun 10              
     3) Ye, Alice 10                    4) Polanco, Kayla 10              
                  29.37   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:31.00 (28.88)   2:04.07 (1:01.95)
        2:33.38 (29.31)   3:05.72 (1:01.65)     3:34.71 (28.99)   4:06.97 (1:01.25)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:14.82    4:08.63         10  
     1) Ford, Breanna 10                2) Buerger, Torie 9               
     3) Beyerl, Mia 10                  4) Sipple, Stephanie 10           
                  30.29   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:33.67 (30.25)   2:07.00 (1:03.58)
        2:35.84 (28.84)   3:08.63 (1:01.63)     3:37.55 (28.92)   4:08.63 (1:00.00)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      4:08.07    4:14.78          8  
     1) Cooke, Cambrie 10               2) Muzzy, Emma 10                 
     3) Stanley, Shelby 10              4) Marstellar, Chelsea 10         
                  29.71   1:03.37 (1:03.37)     1:33.17 (29.80)   2:06.43 (1:03.06)
        2:37.29 (30.86)   3:11.84 (1:05.41)     3:41.99 (30.15)   4:14.78 (1:02.94)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  4:18.49    4:18.52          6  
     1) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 10       2) Pritchard, Jane 10             
     3) Torell, Julia 10                4) Evans, Becca 10                
                  30.30   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:20.21 (16.51)   2:08.85 (1:05.15)
        2:40.07 (31.22)   3:15.14 (1:06.29)     3:44.66 (29.52)   4:18.52 (1:03.38)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:29.48    4:31.81          4  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 10                 2) Falvo, Alexis 10               
     3) Paige, Kamryn 10                4) Madden, Sydney 10              
                  32.32   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:39.91 (33.32)   2:16.30 (1:09.71)
        2:50.25 (33.95)   3:27.89 (1:11.59)     3:58.32 (30.43)   4:31.81 (1:03.92)
 10 Maine Swimming                              4:41.82    5:01.99          2  
     1) Delaney, Hana 10                2) Mawhinney, Molly 10            
     3) Rog, Courtney 10                4) Zhang, Joy 9                   
                  33.78   1:13.54 (1:13.54)                       2:28.70 (1:15.16)
        3:06.23 (37.53)   3:45.14 (1:16.44)     4:03.86 (18.72)   5:01.99 (1:16.85)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:07.83    2:03.84         22  
     1) Beyerl, Mia 10                  2) Juneau, Ann 10                 
     3) Ward, Trinity 10                4) Sipple, Stephanie 10           
                  31.72     1:06.90 (35.18)     1:36.77 (29.87)     2:03.84 (27.07)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                2:05.48    2:03.95         18  
     1) O'Dare, Annie 10                2) Raab, Allie 10                 
     3) Merke, Erin 9                   4) Weeks, Badia 10                
                  32.27     1:06.50 (34.23)     1:36.36 (29.86)     2:03.95 (27.59)
  3 CT Zone Team                                2:04.58    2:04.16         16  
     1) Jahan, Sophie 10                2) Boyer, Elizabeth 10            
     3) Sicignano, Amelia 10            4) O'Leary, Madelyn 10            
                  32.57     1:07.00 (34.43)     1:37.40 (30.40)     2:04.16 (26.76)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       2:06.17    2:04.25         14  
     1) Lai, Stephanie 10               2) Polanco, Kayla 10              
     3) Ye, Alice 10                    4) Johnson, Shaun 10              
                  32.58     1:05.40 (32.82)     1:36.58 (31.18)     2:04.25 (27.67)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming                     2:05.68    2:05.27         12  
     1) Eksteen, Sinead 10              2) Loblack, Ophelie 10            
     3) Zhang, Gabrielle 10             4) Schmid, Olivia 10              
                  31.84     1:06.41 (34.57)     1:37.24 (30.83)     2:05.27 (28.03)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         2:07.83    2:07.09         10  
     1) Rankin, Michaela 10             2) Ho, Christine 10               
     3) Criqui, Lindsay 10              4) Hoedemaker, Madeline 10        
                  30.01     1:07.21 (37.20)     1:39.33 (32.12)     2:07.09 (27.76)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  2:08.99    2:08.93          8  
     1) Chen, Grace 10                  2) Evans, Becca 10                
     3) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 10       4) Sapio, Isabel 10               
                  33.33     1:08.32 (34.99)     1:39.71 (31.39)     2:08.93 (29.22)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      2:06.71    2:09.78          6  
     1) Slayton, Alex 10                2) Marstellar, Chelsea 10         
     3) Muzzy, Emma 10                  4) Malloy, Sarah 10               
                  32.76     1:10.03 (37.27)     1:41.05 (31.02)     2:09.78 (28.73)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:15.96    2:24.05          4  
     1) Falvo, Alexis 10                2) Dong, Yunfan 10                
     3) Paige, Kamryn 10                4) Madden, Sydney 10              
                  35.89     1:16.72 (40.83)     1:54.16 (37.44)     2:24.05 (29.89)
 10 Maine Swimming                              2:23.61    2:29.86          2  
     1) Zhang, Joy 9                    2) Ober, Samantha 10              
     3) LaPierre, Camryn 10             4) Aucoin, Erin 10                
                  38.02     1:20.85 (42.83)     1:58.79 (37.94)     2:29.86 (31.07)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dolan, Suzanne      12 PV                     24.82      24.54         11  
  2 Ernst, Andrea       12 NI                     25.07      24.97          9  
  3 Gwennap, Lea        12 PV                     25.53      25.14          8  
  4 Moshos, Reni        12 PV                     25.64      25.33          7  
  5 McGowan, Alessia    12 Metro                  25.33      25.35          6  
  6 Mann, Katelyn       12 NJS                    25.36      25.41          5  
  7 Stearns, Kaitlin    12 NJS                    25.56      25.62          4  
  8 Forbes, Camryn      12 Ams Zone Team          25.53      25.71          3  
  9 Cooke, Maddie       12 MA SC Zone             25.87      25.73          2  
 10 Parry, Nicole       12 Metro                  25.96      25.93          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dolan, Suzanne            12 PV                     24.75      24.82 q      
  2 Ernst, Andrea             12 NI                     25.10      25.07 q      
  3 McGowan, Alessia          12 Metro                  25.26      25.33 q      
  4 Mann, Katelyn             12 NJS                    25.28      25.36 q      
  5 Gwennap, Lea              12 PV                     25.06      25.53 q      
  5 Forbes, Camryn            12 Ams Zone Team          25.82      25.53 q      
  7 Stearns, Kaitlin          12 NJS                    25.60      25.56 q      
  8 Moshos, Reni              12 PV                     24.75      25.64 q      
  9 Cooke, Maddie             12 MA SC Zone             25.94      25.87 q      
 10 Parry, Nicole             12 Metro                  26.01      25.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Suer, Sam                 11 NI                     25.83      26.02        
 12 Molinaro, Livia           12 Ams Zone Team          25.87      26.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cerebe, Shayne            12 MA SC Zone             25.98      26.16        
 14 Noto, Gabriella           12 CT                     26.25      26.18        
 15 Romano, Kristen           11 NI                     26.08      26.25        
 16 Crouse, Eva               11 CT                     25.85      26.33        
 17 Barone, Oriana            12 MA SC Zone             25.89      26.45        
 18 McElrath, Emma            12 AD                     26.50      26.48        
 19 Garrity, Keara            12 VA                     26.41      26.52        
 20 Jackson, Chloe            12 Metro                  26.00      26.60        
 21 Longstaff, Abby           12 ME                     28.19      26.61        
 22 Page, Kira                12 CT                     26.07      26.74        
 23 Pegram, Allison           12 VA                     26.42      26.77        
 24 Dixon, Alexandra          11 AD                     27.28      26.96        
 25 Borges, Elizabeth         12 NJS                    26.53      27.08        
 26 Spike, Wyeth              12 ME                     27.20      27.39        
 27 Dougherty, Hannah         12 AD                     26.91      27.40        
 28 Kulp, Natalie             12 VA                     26.60      27.66        
 29 Kerley, Avalon            12 ME                     27.51      27.77        
 -- Petrak, Taylor            11 Ams Zone Team          26.56         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gwennap, Lea        12 PV                     53.65      53.52         11  
                  25.85       53.52 (27.67)                                        
  2 Ernst, Andrea       12 NI                     54.01      53.75          9  
                  25.77       53.75 (27.98)                                        
  3 Moshos, Reni        12 PV                     54.32      54.19          8  
                  26.98       54.19 (27.21)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Sierra     12 MA SC Zone             55.54      54.57          7  
                  26.44       54.57 (28.13)                                        
  5 Byrnes, Megan       12 PV                     55.13      54.80          6  
                  26.78       54.80 (28.02)                                        
  6 Forbes, Camryn      12 Ams Zone Team          55.23      54.97          5  
                  26.64       54.97 (28.33)                                        
  7 Molinaro, Livia     12 Ams Zone Team          55.35      55.01          4  
                  26.68       55.01 (28.33)                                        
  8 Stearns, Kaitlin    12 NJS                    55.35      55.12          3  
                  26.71       55.12 (28.41)                                        
  9 Cummings, Carly     12 Metro                  55.48      55.42          2  
                  27.15       55.42 (28.27)                                        
 10 Mann, Katelyn       12 NJS                    55.52      56.17          1  
                  26.69       56.17 (29.48)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwennap, Lea              12 PV                     53.81      53.65 q      
                  25.93       53.65 (27.72)                                        
  2 Ernst, Andrea             12 NI                     53.65      54.01 q      
                  25.49       54.01 (28.52)                                        
  3 Moshos, Reni              12 PV                     53.89      54.32 q      
                  26.48       54.32 (27.84)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Megan             12 PV                     53.93      55.13 q      
                  26.91       55.13 (28.22)                                        
  5 Forbes, Camryn            12 Ams Zone Team          57.70      55.23 q      
                  26.21       55.23 (29.02)                                        
  6 Stearns, Kaitlin          12 NJS                    54.98      55.35 q      
                  26.76       55.35 (28.59)                                        
  6 Molinaro, Livia           12 Ams Zone Team          56.45      55.35 q      
                  26.72       55.35 (28.63)                                        
  8 Cummings, Carly           12 Metro                  56.45      55.48 q      
                  27.04       55.48 (28.44)                                        
  9 Mann, Katelyn             12 NJS                    55.69      55.52 q      
                  26.35       55.52 (29.17)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Sierra           12 MA SC Zone             54.90      55.54 q      
                  26.68       55.54 (28.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cerebe, Shayne            12 MA SC Zone             56.00      55.89        
                  26.95       55.89 (28.94)                                        
 12 MacDougall, Heather       12 Metro                  55.89      56.02        
                  27.23       56.02 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gvozdas, Bryn             12 VA                     55.81      56.19        
                  27.09       56.19 (29.10)                                        
 14 McGowan, Alessia          12 Metro                  56.09      56.25        
                  27.17       56.25 (29.08)                                        
 15 Cooke, Maddie             12 MA SC Zone             56.11      56.43        
                  27.20       56.43 (29.23)                                        
 16 Suer, Sam                 11 NI                     55.26      56.53        
                  26.77       56.53 (29.76)                                        
 17 Page, Kira                12 CT                     56.40      57.09        
                  27.60       57.09 (29.49)                                        
 18 Crouse, Eva               11 CT                     55.80      57.12        
                  27.47       57.12 (29.65)                                        
 19 Garrity, Keara            12 VA                     56.50      57.14        
                  27.69       57.14 (29.45)                                        
 20 McElrath, Emma            12 AD                     57.43      57.17        
                  27.69       57.17 (29.48)                                        
 21 Dougherty, Hannah         12 AD                     57.56      57.61        
                  27.95       57.61 (29.66)                                        
 22 Petrak, Taylor            11 Ams Zone Team          57.01      57.62        
                  27.72       57.62 (29.90)                                        
 23 Wood, Hannah              12 ME                     57.32      57.75        
                  27.77       57.75 (29.98)                                        
 24 Sandwick, Samantha        12 AD                     58.14      57.91        
                  28.05       57.91 (29.86)                                        
 25 Perrotta, Brooke          11 CT                     56.77      57.96        
                  28.04       57.96 (29.92)                                        
 26 Pick, Christina           12 NJS                    58.27      58.04        
                  27.98       58.04 (30.06)                                        
 27 Spike, Wyeth              12 ME                     59.44      58.26        
                  27.99       58.26 (30.27)                                        
 28 Allen, Alize              12 NI                     57.73      58.36        
                  28.11       58.36 (30.25)                                        
 29 Pegram, Allison           12 VA                     57.26      58.45        
                  28.44       58.45 (30.01)                                        
 30 Tycz, Caitlin             11 ME                     58.31      59.99        
                  28.78       59.99 (31.21)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrnes, Megan       12 PV                   1:56.54    1:55.54         11  
                  26.84       56.09 (29.25)     1:26.08 (29.99)     1:55.54 (29.46)
  2 Meilus, Emily       11 PV                   1:57.43    1:56.11          9  
                  26.89       56.12 (29.23)     1:26.53 (30.41)     1:56.11 (29.58)
  3 Stearns, Kaitlin    12 NJS                  1:58.54    1:57.18          7.5
                  27.45       57.45 (30.00)     1:27.81 (30.36)     1:57.18 (29.37)
  3 Schmidt, Sierra     12 MA SC Zone           1:57.96    1:57.18          7.5
                  27.44       56.85 (29.41)     1:27.13 (30.28)     1:57.18 (30.05)
  5 Ernst, Andrea       12 NI                   1:57.82    1:57.75          6  
                  26.78       56.18 (29.40)     1:27.20 (31.02)     1:57.75 (30.55)
  6 Rongione, Isabella  11 PV                   2:00.64    1:59.04          5  
                  27.40       57.41 (30.01)     1:28.42 (31.01)     1:59.04 (30.62)
  7 Nunan, Amanda       12 MA SC Zone           1:59.41    1:59.56          4  
                  28.04       58.45 (30.41)     1:29.54 (31.09)     1:59.56 (30.02)
  8 Park, Hwanhee       12 ME                   1:59.25    2:00.24          3  
                  27.54       57.57 (30.03)     1:28.97 (31.40)     2:00.24 (31.27)
  9 Northshield, Madis  12 MA SC Zone           1:59.62    2:00.42          2  
                  27.54       57.70 (30.16)     1:29.04 (31.34)     2:00.42 (31.38)
 10 Molinaro, Livia     12 Ams Zone Team        1:59.65    2:00.71          1  
                  28.45       58.93 (30.48)     1:30.54 (31.61)     2:00.71 (30.17)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrnes, Megan             12 PV                   1:54.01    1:56.54 q      
                  27.04       56.65 (29.61)     1:26.79 (30.14)     1:56.54 (29.75)
  2 Meilus, Emily             11 PV                   1:56.81    1:57.43 q      
                  27.18       57.01 (29.83)     1:27.42 (30.41)     1:57.43 (30.01)
  3 Ernst, Andrea             12 NI                   1:57.88    1:57.82 q      
                  26.84       56.71 (29.87)     1:27.60 (30.89)     1:57.82 (30.22)
  4 Schmidt, Sierra           12 MA SC Zone           1:55.06    1:57.96 q      
                  27.49       57.71 (30.22)     1:28.32 (30.61)     1:57.96 (29.64)
  5 Stearns, Kaitlin          12 NJS                  1:56.96    1:58.54 q      
                  27.30       57.30 (30.00)     1:28.05 (30.75)     1:58.54 (30.49)
  6 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME                   2:01.01    1:59.25 q      
                  28.31       58.32 (30.01)     1:28.82 (30.50)     1:59.25 (30.43)
  7 Nunan, Amanda             12 MA SC Zone           1:58.56    1:59.41 q      
                  27.94       58.39 (30.45)     1:29.54 (31.15)     1:59.41 (29.87)
  8 Northshield, Madison      12 MA SC Zone           1:58.74    1:59.62 q      
                  27.75       58.14 (30.39)     1:29.07 (30.93)     1:59.62 (30.55)
  9 Molinaro, Livia           12 Ams Zone Team        2:02.98    1:59.65 q      
                  28.63       58.84 (30.21)     1:29.81 (30.97)     1:59.65 (29.84)
 10 Rongione, Isabella        11 PV                   1:58.30    2:00.64 q      
                  27.91       58.47 (30.56)     1:29.63 (31.16)     2:00.64 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gvozdas, Bryn             12 VA                   1:59.55    2:01.12        
                  27.97       58.51 (30.54)     1:29.91 (31.40)     2:01.12 (31.21)
 12 Sargent, Makayla          12 NI                   2:00.73    2:01.47        
                  27.54       57.85 (30.31)     1:29.72 (31.87)     2:01.47 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cummings, Carly           12 Metro                2:00.41    2:01.50        
                  28.39       58.98 (30.59)     1:30.44 (31.46)     2:01.50 (31.06)
 14 Dougherty, Hannah         12 AD                   2:01.17    2:01.96        
                  28.43       58.77 (30.34)     1:30.37 (31.60)     2:01.96 (31.59)
 15 McElrath, Emma            12 AD                   2:02.75    2:02.76        
                  28.17       58.69 (30.52)     1:30.61 (31.92)     2:02.76 (32.15)
 16 Zukowski, Brooke          12 Ams Zone Team        2:03.51    2:03.78        
                  28.66     1:00.15 (31.49)     1:32.70 (32.55)     2:03.78 (31.08)
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Metro                2:02.34    2:03.82        
                  27.90       59.13 (31.23)     1:31.50 (32.37)     2:03.82 (32.32)
 18 Parry, Nicole             12 Metro                2:03.82    2:04.03        
                  28.26       59.03 (30.77)     1:31.50 (32.47)     2:04.03 (32.53)
 19 Earley, Erin              11 CT                   2:02.83    2:04.18        
                  29.07     1:00.64 (31.57)     1:32.56 (31.92)     2:04.18 (31.62)
 20 Matheny, Abby             11 Ams Zone Team        2:04.87    2:04.35        
                  27.88       59.00 (31.12)     1:31.60 (32.60)     2:04.35 (32.75)
 21 Tiernan, Tara             12 CT                   2:04.42    2:04.38        
                  28.77     1:00.54 (31.77)     1:32.66 (32.12)     2:04.38 (31.72)
 22 Koegl, Emily              12 VA                   2:04.48    2:05.38        
                  28.91     1:00.09 (31.18)     1:32.89 (32.80)     2:05.38 (32.49)
 23 Garrity, Keara            12 VA                   2:03.18    2:05.39        
                  29.28     1:01.12 (31.84)     1:33.43 (32.31)     2:05.39 (31.96)
 24 Kopp, Torey               12 NI                   2:02.70    2:06.21        
                  29.34     1:01.50 (32.16)     1:34.24 (32.74)     2:06.21 (31.97)
 25 Caccamo, Kim              12 NJS                  2:06.69    2:06.54        
                  29.25     1:02.37 (33.12)     1:35.26 (32.89)     2:06.54 (31.28)
 26 Dixon, Alexandra          11 AD                   2:06.20    2:06.59        
                  29.54     1:02.13 (32.59)     1:35.19 (33.06)     2:06.59 (31.40)
 27 Pick, Christina           12 NJS                  2:06.43    2:07.05        
                  28.91     1:01.02 (32.11)     1:34.33 (33.31)     2:07.05 (32.72)
 28 Crouse, Eva               11 CT                   2:02.04    2:07.25        
                  29.54     1:01.83 (32.29)     1:34.96 (33.13)     2:07.25 (32.29)
 28 Wood, Hannah              12 ME                   2:04.46    2:07.25        
                  29.05     1:01.55 (32.50)     1:35.52 (33.97)     2:07.25 (31.73)
 30 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:04.73    2:10.12        
                  30.38     1:03.52 (33.14)     1:37.39 (33.87)     2:10.12 (32.73)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.81        1996 Cassie Connell - MA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Megan       12 PV                   5:03.62    5:02.44Z        11  
                  27.77       57.37 (29.60)     1:27.86 (30.49)     1:58.58 (30.72)
        2:29.34 (30.76)     3:00.60 (31.26)     3:31.76 (31.16)     4:02.91 (31.15)
        4:33.29 (30.38)     5:02.44 (29.15)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Sierra     12 MA SC Zone           5:01.99    5:03.26          9  
                  27.89       57.86 (29.97)     1:28.58 (30.72)     1:59.18 (30.60)
        2:29.98 (30.80)     3:00.96 (30.98)     3:31.96 (31.00)     4:03.06 (31.10)
        4:33.69 (30.63)     5:03.26 (29.57)                                        
  3 Meilus, Emily       11 PV                   5:08.62    5:10.58          8  
                  27.54       57.54 (30.00)     1:29.28 (31.74)     2:01.24 (31.96)
        2:32.99 (31.75)     3:04.76 (31.77)     3:36.71 (31.95)     4:08.37 (31.66)
        4:39.84 (31.47)     5:10.58 (30.74)                                        
  4 Nunan, Amanda       12 MA SC Zone           5:10.60    5:12.74          7  
                  28.54       59.09 (30.55)     1:30.86 (31.77)     2:02.47 (31.61)
        2:34.52 (32.05)     3:06.45 (31.93)     3:38.51 (32.06)     4:10.84 (32.33)
        4:42.60 (31.76)     5:12.74 (30.14)                                        
  5 Stearns, Kaitlin    12 NJS                  5:14.64    5:14.80          6  
                  28.10       59.21 (31.11)     1:31.31 (32.10)     2:03.25 (31.94)
        2:35.50 (32.25)     3:07.52 (32.02)     3:39.97 (32.45)     4:11.96 (31.99)
        4:43.95 (31.99)     5:14.80 (30.85)                                        
  6 Rongione, Isabella  11 PV                   5:11.36    5:17.26          5  
                  27.96       59.06 (31.10)     1:31.10 (32.04)     2:03.48 (32.38)
        2:36.05 (32.57)     3:08.10 (32.05)     3:40.50 (32.40)     4:13.11 (32.61)
        4:45.62 (32.51)     5:17.26 (31.64)                                        
  7 Earley, Erin        11 CT                   5:20.23    5:18.90          4  
                  29.10     1:01.08 (31.98)     1:33.94 (32.86)     2:06.63 (32.69)
        2:39.18 (32.55)     3:11.28 (32.10)     3:43.36 (32.08)     4:15.75 (32.39)
        4:47.77 (32.02)     5:18.90 (31.13)                                        
  8 Dougherty, Hannah   12 AD                   5:26.72    5:19.53          3  
                  29.33     1:00.49 (31.16)     1:32.58 (32.09)     2:04.99 (32.41)
        2:37.46 (32.47)     3:09.92 (32.46)     3:42.99 (33.07)     4:15.76 (32.77)
        4:48.40 (32.64)     5:19.53 (31.13)                                        
  9 Cummings, Carly     12 Metro                5:25.08    5:19.60          2  
                  28.86     1:00.22 (31.36)     1:31.97 (31.75)     2:04.52 (32.55)
        2:37.41 (32.89)     3:10.46 (33.05)     3:43.59 (33.13)     4:16.22 (32.63)
        4:48.89 (32.67)     5:19.60 (30.71)                                        
 10 Molinaro, Livia     12 Ams Zone Team        5:23.66    5:20.71          1  
                  29.05     1:00.80 (31.75)     1:33.32 (32.52)     2:05.85 (32.53)
        2:38.34 (32.49)     3:10.83 (32.49)     3:43.32 (32.49)     4:16.05 (32.73)
        4:49.09 (33.04)     5:20.71 (31.62)                                        
 11 Gvozdas, Bryn       12 VA                   5:25.34    5:25.36        
                  29.66     1:02.00 (32.34)     1:35.23 (33.23)     2:08.11 (32.88)
        2:41.59 (33.48)     3:14.73 (33.14)     3:47.90 (33.17)     4:21.29 (33.39)
        4:54.40 (33.11)     5:25.36 (30.96)                                        
 12 Carminati, Karlee   12 MA SC Zone           5:13.60    5:26.07        
                  29.01     1:01.09 (32.08)     1:33.97 (32.88)     2:07.09 (33.12)
        2:40.17 (33.08)     3:13.32 (33.15)     3:46.71 (33.39)     4:20.09 (33.38)
        4:53.44 (33.35)     5:26.07 (32.63)                                        
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Metro                5:33.77    5:27.61        
                  28.26       59.67 (31.41)     1:33.18 (33.51)     2:06.85 (33.67)
        2:40.94 (34.09)     3:14.03 (33.09)     3:47.64 (33.61)     4:21.22 (33.58)
        4:54.58 (33.36)     5:27.61 (33.03)                                        
 14 Eid, Natalie        12 Metro                5:31.09    5:28.47        
                  29.38     1:02.24 (32.86)     1:35.33 (33.09)     2:08.51 (33.18)
        2:42.32 (33.81)     3:15.79 (33.47)     3:49.72 (33.93)     4:22.77 (33.05)
        4:56.00 (33.23)     5:28.47 (32.47)                                        
 15 Park, Hwanhee       12 ME                   5:24.14    5:28.65        
                  29.43     1:01.58 (32.15)     1:34.42 (32.84)     2:07.66 (33.24)
        2:40.94 (33.28)     3:14.93 (33.99)     3:48.53 (33.60)     4:22.31 (33.78)
        4:55.86 (33.55)     5:28.65 (32.79)                                        
 16 Cowan deWolf, Ella  12 CT                   5:30.17    5:30.65        
                  29.80     1:02.79 (32.99)     1:36.26 (33.47)     2:09.96 (33.70)
        2:43.83 (33.87)     3:18.11 (34.28)     3:51.73 (33.62)     4:26.14 (34.41)
        4:59.16 (33.02)     5:30.65 (31.49)                                        
 17 Matheny, Abby       11 Ams Zone Team        5:33.39    5:30.97        
                  28.04       59.65 (31.61)     1:32.58 (32.93)     2:06.32 (33.74)
        2:40.00 (33.68)     3:13.87 (33.87)     3:48.30 (34.43)     4:22.39 (34.09)
        4:57.00 (34.61)     5:30.97 (33.97)                                        
 18 Ouellette, Sara     12 CT                   5:20.23    5:31.81        
                  29.39     1:01.37 (31.98)     1:34.64 (33.27)     2:08.45 (33.81)
        2:42.58 (34.13)     3:16.92 (34.34)     3:51.03 (34.11)     4:25.08 (34.05)
        4:58.51 (33.43)     5:31.81 (33.30)                                        
 19 Dixon, Alexandra    11 AD                   5:31.90    5:32.87        
                  29.98     1:02.63 (32.65)     1:36.28 (33.65)     2:10.44 (34.16)
        2:44.76 (34.32)     3:18.97 (34.21)     3:53.07 (34.10)     4:27.41 (34.34)
        5:00.90 (33.49)     5:32.87 (31.97)                                        
 20 Colville, Caroline  12 Ams Zone Team        5:28.10    5:34.59        
                  29.71     1:02.53 (32.82)     1:35.96 (33.43)     2:10.00 (34.04)
        2:43.94 (33.94)     3:18.00 (34.06)     3:52.72 (34.72)     4:27.35 (34.63)
        5:01.68 (34.33)     5:34.59 (32.91)                                        
 21 Caccamo, Kim        12 NJS                  5:33.28    5:34.80        
                  29.47     1:02.84 (33.37)     1:36.94 (34.10)     2:10.63 (33.69)
        2:44.56 (33.93)     3:18.73 (34.17)     3:53.29 (34.56)     4:27.78 (34.49)
        5:02.09 (34.31)     5:34.80 (32.71)                                        
 22 Rule, Brazil        12 VA                   5:30.64    5:35.15        
                  30.92     1:04.21 (33.29)     1:37.96 (33.75)     2:12.38 (34.42)
        2:46.76 (34.38)     3:20.82 (34.06)     3:54.83 (34.01)     4:29.55 (34.72)
        5:03.11 (33.56)     5:35.15 (32.04)                                        
 23 Farrance, Lindsie   12 NI                   5:38.46    5:35.76        
                  29.00     1:01.82 (32.82)     1:36.07 (34.25)     2:11.07 (35.00)
        2:45.41 (34.34)     3:19.90 (34.49)     3:53.31 (33.41)     4:27.66 (34.35)
        5:02.59 (34.93)     5:35.76 (33.17)                                        
 24 Spike, Wyeth        12 ME                   5:36.10    5:37.55        
                  29.97     1:03.43 (33.46)     1:37.64 (34.21)     2:12.31 (34.67)
        2:47.86 (35.55)     3:22.14 (34.28)     3:56.69 (34.55)     4:31.61 (34.92)
        5:05.69 (34.08)     5:37.55 (31.86)                                        
 25 Helak, Alyssa       11 NI                   5:38.48    5:37.72        
                  29.76     1:02.87 (33.11)     1:37.24 (34.37)     2:11.57 (34.33)
        2:46.39 (34.82)     3:20.93 (34.54)     3:55.49 (34.56)     4:31.00 (35.51)
        5:04.95 (33.95)     5:37.72 (32.77)                                        
 26 Pick, Christina     12 NJS                  5:33.22    5:37.74        
                  28.96     1:01.65 (32.69)     1:36.14 (34.49)     2:11.06 (34.92)
        2:45.88 (34.82)     3:20.30 (34.42)     3:55.12 (34.82)     4:29.95 (34.83)
        5:04.84 (34.89)     5:37.74 (32.90)                                        
 27 Wood, Hannah        12 ME                   5:25.60    5:38.45        
                  29.24     1:02.36 (33.12)     1:37.09 (34.73)     2:11.30 (34.21)
        2:46.28 (34.98)     3:20.57 (34.29)     3:54.85 (34.28)     4:30.13 (35.28)
        5:04.66 (34.53)     5:38.45 (33.79)                                        
 28 Tobey, Ashlee       12 NI                   5:34.17    5:38.92        
                  29.49     1:01.55 (32.06)     1:34.96 (33.41)     2:09.43 (34.47)
        2:44.41 (34.98)     3:19.31 (34.90)     3:54.29 (34.98)     4:29.40 (35.11)
        5:04.65 (35.25)     5:38.92 (34.27)                                        
 29 Koegl, Emily        12 VA                   5:29.19    5:41.41        
                  30.38     1:03.90 (33.52)     1:37.95 (34.05)     2:12.10 (34.15)
        2:47.13 (35.03)     3:21.34 (34.21)     3:56.29 (34.95)     4:32.10 (35.81)
        5:07.17 (35.07)     5:41.41 (34.24)                                        
 30 Moruzzi, Samantha   12 AD                   5:43.86    5:43.42        
                  30.56     1:03.69 (33.13)     1:38.58 (34.89)     2:13.80 (35.22)
        2:49.08 (35.28)     3:24.78 (35.70)     3:59.76 (34.98)     4:34.70 (34.94)
        5:09.29 (34.59)     5:43.42 (34.13)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seiberlich, Emma    12 MA SC Zone             28.55      27.76         11  
  2 Parsons, Abby       12 Ams Zone Team          28.73      28.32          9  
  3 Lin, Sonia          12 ME                     28.36      28.33          8  
  4 Gwennap, Lea        12 PV                     28.30      28.69          7  
  5 Wasek, Jessica      12 Ams Zone Team          29.08      28.84          6  
  6 Zurmuhl, Hannah     12 MA SC Zone             28.86      28.85          5  
  7 Globus, Adi         12 Metro                  28.62      28.95          4  
  8 Ernst, Andrea       12 NI                     29.01      28.98          3  
  9 Silverman, Carolyn  12 NJS                    28.82      29.18          2  
 10 Charlton, Hannah    12 Ams Zone Team          29.16      29.33          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwennap, Lea              12 PV                     27.38      28.30 q      
  2 Lin, Sonia                12 ME                     28.67      28.36 q      
  3 Seiberlich, Emma          12 MA SC Zone             27.84      28.55 q      
  4 Globus, Adi               12 Metro                  28.74      28.62 q      
  5 Parsons, Abby             12 Ams Zone Team          29.09      28.73 q      
  6 Silverman, Carolyn        12 NJS                    28.73      28.82 q      
  7 Zurmuhl, Hannah           12 MA SC Zone             28.63      28.86 q      
  8 Ernst, Andrea             12 NI                     28.42      29.01 q      
  9 Wasek, Jessica            12 Ams Zone Team          29.16      29.08 q      
 10 Charlton, Hannah          12 Ams Zone Team          29.23      29.16 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salvador, Yelena          12 NJS                    28.86      29.24        
 12 Moshos, Reni              12 PV                     28.32      29.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sandwick, Samantha        12 AD                     30.14      29.52        
 14 Byrnes, Megan             12 PV                     28.74      29.56        
 15 Suer, Sam                 11 NI                     30.55      29.57        
 16 Fullerton, Haley          12 Metro                  29.78      29.59        
 17 Marsh, Josephine          12 MA SC Zone             29.36      29.71        
 18 Elcott, Ina               12 Metro                  29.33      30.01        
 19 Noto, Gabriella           12 CT                     29.49      30.13        
 20 Alexy, Kate               11 NJS                    29.54      30.15        
 21 Daly, Kiersten            12 CT                     30.39      30.46        
 22 Fisher, Olivia            12 VA                     30.47      30.51        
 23 Atkinson, Kristen         12 VA                     30.20      30.84        
 24 Wood, Hannah              12 ME                     30.44      30.90        
 25 Shuford, Nicole           12 VA                     30.37      30.97        
 26 Helak, Alyssa             11 NI                     30.67      30.99        
 27 Tycz, Caitlin             11 ME                     30.25      31.18        
 28 Pande, Malavika           12 CT                     30.50      31.39        
 29 Russo, Alexandra          12 AD                     33.61      32.60        
 30 March, Nicole             12 AD                     32.76      33.52        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gwennap, Lea        12 PV                   1:00.02      59.05         11  
                  28.53       59.05 (30.52)                                        
  2 Seiberlich, Emma    12 MA SC Zone           1:00.19      59.06          9  
                  28.91       59.06 (30.15)                                        
  3 Meilus, Emily       11 PV                   1:01.05    1:00.72          8  
                  29.84     1:00.72 (30.88)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Megan       12 PV                   1:01.94    1:01.83          7  
                  30.44     1:01.83 (31.39)                                        
  5 Wasek, Jessica      12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.01    1:01.89          6  
                  30.34     1:01.89 (31.55)                                        
  6 Silverman, Carolyn  12 NJS                  1:03.03    1:02.21          5  
  7 Charlton, Hannah    12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.06    1:02.30          4  
                  30.38     1:02.30 (31.92)                                        
  8 Lin, Sonia          12 ME                   1:02.78    1:02.84          3  
                  30.45     1:02.84 (32.39)                                        
  9 Parsons, Abby       12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.76    1:03.05          2  
 10 Marsh, Josephine    12 MA SC Zone           1:02.92    1:03.25          1  
                  30.52     1:03.25 (32.73)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwennap, Lea              12 PV                     59.55    1:00.02 q      
                  28.69     1:00.02 (31.33)                                        
  2 Seiberlich, Emma          12 MA SC Zone           1:00.81    1:00.19 q      
                  29.38     1:00.19 (30.81)                                        
  3 Meilus, Emily             11 PV                   1:00.10    1:01.05 q      
                  29.86     1:01.05 (31.19)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Megan             12 PV                   1:00.38    1:01.94 q      
                  30.64     1:01.94 (31.30)                                        
  5 Wasek, Jessica            12 Ams Zone Team        1:01.37    1:02.01 q      
                  30.18     1:02.01 (31.83)                                        
  6 Charlton, Hannah          12 Ams Zone Team        1:01.77    1:02.06 q      
                  30.29     1:02.06 (31.77)                                        
  7 Parsons, Abby             12 Ams Zone Team        1:03.77    1:02.76 q      
                  30.36     1:02.76 (32.40)                                        
  8 Lin, Sonia                12 ME                   1:02.43    1:02.78 q      
                  30.77     1:02.78 (32.01)                                        
  9 Marsh, Josephine          12 MA SC Zone           1:03.33    1:02.92 q      
                  30.09     1:02.92 (32.83)                                        
 10 Silverman, Carolyn        12 NJS                  1:02.04    1:03.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Code, Alexa               12 Metro                1:03.32    1:03.05        
                  30.76     1:03.05 (32.29)                                        
 12 Stearns, Kaitlin          12 NJS                  1:03.77    1:03.07        
                  30.75     1:03.07 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zurmuhl, Hannah           12 MA SC Zone           1:01.84    1:03.24        
                  30.35     1:03.24 (32.89)                                        
 14 Globus, Adi               12 Metro                1:03.66    1:03.30        
                  30.90     1:03.30 (32.40)                                        
 15 Earley, Erin              11 CT                   1:03.46    1:03.71        
                  31.64     1:03.71 (32.07)                                        
 16 Morling, Jordan           12 VA                   1:03.97    1:03.72        
                  31.14     1:03.72 (32.58)                                        
 17 Elcott, Ina               12 Metro                1:02.96    1:03.75        
                  30.99     1:03.75 (32.76)                                        
 18 Page, Kira                12 CT                   1:03.79    1:04.00        
                  30.71     1:04.00 (33.29)                                        
 19 Gvozdas, Bryn             12 VA                   1:03.95    1:04.24        
                  31.22     1:04.24 (33.02)                                        
 20 Alexy, Kate               11 NJS                  1:03.85    1:04.76        
                  31.79     1:04.76 (32.97)                                        
 21 Sandwick, Samantha        12 AD                   1:05.10    1:04.78        
                  31.15     1:04.78 (33.63)                                        
 22 Barklund, Jacqueline      12 VA                   1:04.84    1:05.45        
                  31.90     1:05.45 (33.55)                                        
 23 Ouellette, Sara           12 CT                   1:04.42    1:05.63        
                  32.03     1:05.63 (33.60)                                        
 24 Helak, Alyssa             11 NI                   1:04.67    1:05.64        
                  32.07     1:05.64 (33.57)                                        
 25 Wood, Hannah              12 ME                   1:04.79    1:05.76        
                  31.45     1:05.76 (34.31)                                        
 26 Romano, Kristen           11 NI                   1:02.89    1:05.91        
                  30.73     1:05.91 (35.18)                                        
 27 Riley, Stephie            12 NI                   1:07.10    1:07.09        
                  32.29     1:07.09 (34.80)                                        
 28 Tycz, Caitlin             11 ME                   1:04.93    1:09.24        
                  32.76     1:09.24 (36.48)                                        
 29 Moruzzi, Samantha         12 AD                   1:11.47    1:10.47        
                  34.27     1:10.47 (36.20)                                        
 30 Serotta, Lauren           11 AD                   1:10.30    1:13.11        
                  36.04     1:13.11 (37.07)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.41        2008 Janet Hu - PV                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meilus, Emily       11 PV                   2:08.03    2:05.39Z        11  
                  29.62     1:01.29 (31.67)     1:33.76 (32.47)     2:05.39 (31.63)
  2 Byrnes, Megan       12 PV                   2:08.71    2:07.02          9  
                  29.98     1:01.83 (31.85)     1:34.80 (32.97)     2:07.02 (32.22)
  3 Seiberlich, Emma    12 MA SC Zone           2:11.94    2:07.41          8  
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)     1:34.96 (32.94)     2:07.41 (32.45)
  4 Nunan, Amanda       12 MA SC Zone           2:11.01    2:11.18          7  
                  31.27     1:04.99 (33.72)     1:38.71 (33.72)     2:11.18 (32.47)
  5 Earley, Erin        11 CT                   2:13.28    2:11.40          6  
                  31.66     1:04.81 (33.15)     1:38.35 (33.54)     2:11.40 (33.05)
  6 Stearns, Kaitlin    12 NJS                  2:13.09    2:13.02          5  
                  31.45     1:05.41 (33.96)     1:39.62 (34.21)     2:13.02 (33.40)
  7 Wasek, Jessica      12 Ams Zone Team        2:14.36    2:13.65          4  
                  31.09     1:04.75 (33.66)     1:39.46 (34.71)     2:13.65 (34.19)
  8 Morling, Jordan     12 VA                   2:14.47    2:13.94          3  
                  32.02     1:05.84 (33.82)     1:39.88 (34.04)     2:13.94 (34.06)
  9 Wood, Hannah        12 ME                   2:14.64    2:14.75          2  
                  31.25     1:05.28 (34.03)     1:40.70 (35.42)     2:14.75 (34.05)
 10 Eid, Natalie        12 Metro                2:14.35    2:15.82          1  
                  31.85     1:05.72 (33.87)     1:40.83 (35.11)     2:15.82 (34.99)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.41        2008 Janet Hu - PV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meilus, Emily             11 PV                   2:05.88    2:08.03 q      
                  30.07     1:02.14 (32.07)     1:35.63 (33.49)     2:08.03 (32.40)
  2 Byrnes, Megan             12 PV                   2:06.07    2:08.71 q      
                  30.64     1:02.87 (32.23)     1:36.08 (33.21)     2:08.71 (32.63)
  3 Nunan, Amanda             12 MA SC Zone           2:13.38    2:11.01 q      
                  31.26     1:04.49 (33.23)     1:38.34 (33.85)     2:11.01 (32.67)
  4 Seiberlich, Emma          12 MA SC Zone           2:07.20    2:11.94 q      
                  30.58     1:03.89 (33.31)     1:38.28 (34.39)     2:11.94 (33.66)
  5 Stearns, Kaitlin          12 NJS                  2:15.58    2:13.09 q      
                  31.36     1:05.27 (33.91)     1:39.47 (34.20)     2:13.09 (33.62)
  6 Earley, Erin              11 CT                   2:13.01    2:13.28 q      
                  31.61     1:05.09 (33.48)     1:39.54 (34.45)     2:13.28 (33.74)
  7 Eid, Natalie              12 Metro                2:15.47    2:14.35 q      
                  32.02     1:05.87 (33.85)     1:40.29 (34.42)     2:14.35 (34.06)
  8 Wasek, Jessica            12 Ams Zone Team        2:14.59    2:14.36 q      
                  31.33     1:05.22 (33.89)     1:40.59 (35.37)     2:14.36 (33.77)
  9 Morling, Jordan           12 VA                   2:14.10    2:14.47 q      
                  31.78     1:06.11 (34.33)     1:40.16 (34.05)     2:14.47 (34.31)
 10 Wood, Hannah              12 ME                   2:16.20    2:14.64 q      
                  31.65     1:05.42 (33.77)     1:40.80 (35.38)     2:14.64 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daday, Colleen            12 MA SC Zone           2:13.78    2:15.44        
                  31.04     1:05.32 (34.28)     1:40.65 (35.33)     2:15.44 (34.79)
 12 Fullerton, Haley          12 Metro                2:15.51    2:15.46        
                  32.40     1:06.22 (33.82)     1:41.01 (34.79)     2:15.46 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Charlton, Hannah          12 Ams Zone Team        2:17.05    2:16.16        
                  31.59     1:06.13 (34.54)     1:41.37 (35.24)     2:16.16 (34.79)
 14 Code, Alexa               12 Metro                2:15.05    2:16.68        
                  31.52     1:05.67 (34.15)     1:41.27 (35.60)     2:16.68 (35.41)
 15 Helak, Alyssa             11 NI                   2:18.23    2:17.29        
                  32.05     1:06.68 (34.63)     1:42.29 (35.61)     2:17.29 (35.00)
 16 Ouellette, Sara           12 CT                   2:14.10    2:17.53        
                  32.17     1:06.39 (34.22)     1:42.24 (35.85)     2:17.53 (35.29)
 17 Gvozdas, Bryn             12 VA                   2:16.81    2:17.58        
                  32.46     1:08.03 (35.57)     1:42.92 (34.89)     2:17.58 (34.66)
 18 Colville, Caroline        12 Ams Zone Team        2:19.21    2:18.18        
                  32.45     1:07.11 (34.66)     1:42.86 (35.75)     2:18.18 (35.32)
 19 Romano, Kristen           11 NI                   2:21.67    2:18.60        
                  31.20     1:06.73 (35.53)     1:43.28 (36.55)     2:18.60 (35.32)
 20 Pick, Christina           12 NJS                  2:17.60    2:19.66        
                  32.19     1:07.36 (35.17)     1:43.68 (36.32)     2:19.66 (35.98)
 21 Sandwick, Samantha        12 AD                   2:21.43    2:19.84        
                  32.58     1:08.11 (35.53)     1:44.06 (35.95)     2:19.84 (35.78)
 22 Kulp, Natalie             12 VA                   2:18.45    2:19.88        
                  33.37     1:08.63 (35.26)     1:44.54 (35.91)     2:19.88 (35.34)
 23 Dougherty, Hannah         12 AD                   2:19.26    2:20.61        
                  33.40     1:08.76 (35.36)     1:44.90 (36.14)     2:20.61 (35.71)
 24 Silverman, Carolyn        12 NJS                  2:18.10    2:21.27        
                  31.38     1:07.20 (35.82)   2:21.27 (1:14.07)                    
 25 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:19.60    2:21.58        
                  33.64     1:09.60 (35.96)     1:45.82 (36.22)     2:21.58 (35.76)
 26 McNary, Caitlin           12 CT                   2:18.27    2:21.71        
                  34.19     1:09.57 (35.38)     1:45.56 (35.99)     2:21.71 (36.15)
 27 Karl, Meghan              12 PV                   2:14.87    2:22.08        
                  32.65     1:07.86 (35.21)     1:45.01 (37.15)     2:22.08 (37.07)
 28 Kopp, Torey               12 NI                   2:25.09    2:23.99        
                  34.49     1:11.03 (36.54)     1:47.99 (36.96)     2:23.99 (36.00)
 29 Tycz, Caitlin             11 ME                   2:21.28    2:27.57        
                  33.92     1:10.34 (36.42)     1:48.63 (38.29)     2:27.57 (38.94)
 30 Moruzzi, Samantha         12 AD                   2:28.52    2:28.79        
                  35.13     1:12.34 (37.21)     1:50.44 (38.10)     2:28.79 (38.35)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dolan, Suzanne      12 PV                     30.76      30.44         11  
  2 Lin, Sonia          12 ME                     31.03      31.18          9  
  3 Bullock, Mia        12 CT                     32.15      31.44          8  
  4 MacDougall, Heathe  12 Metro                  31.62      31.70          7  
  5 Yegher, Jaycee      12 PV                     31.97      31.74          6  
  6 Cooke, Maddie       12 MA SC Zone             31.58      31.92          5  
  7 Clabeaux, Jacquee   11 PV                     31.50      31.95          4  
  8 Sargent, Makayla    12 NI                     32.49      32.14          3  
  9 Kiesling, Emma      12 Ams Zone Team          32.51      32.49          2  
 10 Fried, Carly        12 Metro                  32.41      32.73          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dolan, Suzanne            12 PV                     30.85      30.76 q      
  2 Lin, Sonia                12 ME                     31.96      31.03 q      
  3 Clabeaux, Jacquee         11 PV                     30.96      31.50 q      
  4 Cooke, Maddie             12 MA SC Zone             32.17      31.58 q      
  5 MacDougall, Heather       12 Metro                  31.71      31.62 q      
  6 Yegher, Jaycee            12 PV                     31.42      31.97 q      
  7 Bullock, Mia              12 CT                     32.27      32.15 q      
  8 Fried, Carly              12 Metro                  32.77      32.41 q      
  9 Sargent, Makayla          12 NI                     32.80      32.49 q      
 10 Kiesling, Emma            12 Ams Zone Team          32.76      32.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zukowski, Brooke          12 Ams Zone Team          33.47      32.59        
 12 Shuford, Nicole           12 VA                     31.39      32.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aroesty, Maggie           12 Metro                  32.82      32.72        
 14 Jablonski, Camille        11 MA SC Zone             32.70      32.93        
 15 Borges, Elizabeth         12 NJS                    31.87      32.99        
 16 Barone, Oriana            12 MA SC Zone             32.61      33.32        
 17 Griswold, Molly           12 NJS                    33.18      33.48        
 18 MacIsaac, Elyse           12 VA                     33.12      33.49        
 19 Hill, Jennifer            12 Ams Zone Team          32.92      33.64        
 20 Iizuka, Alicia            12 NJS                    33.22      33.72        
 21 Misener, Riley            12 AD                     34.22      33.91        
 22 Reeves, Nikki             12 VA                     33.20      34.13        
 23 Zagrobelny, Mary          11 NI                     34.77      34.34        
 24 Kelley, Brooke            12 AD                     34.29      34.55        
 25 Kerley, Avalon            12 ME                     34.82      34.67        
 26 Chao, Brooke              12 CT                     33.71      35.03        
 27 DeGroff, Olivia           12 CT                     34.62      35.11        
 28 Jones, Morgan             12 ME                     37.59      35.81        
 29 Russo, Alexandra          12 AD                     35.17      35.88        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cummings, Carly     12 Metro                1:09.91    1:07.82         11  
                  32.06     1:07.82 (35.76)                                        
  2 Bullock, Mia        12 CT                   1:09.86    1:08.47          9  
                  31.97     1:08.47 (36.50)                                        
  3 Kiesling, Emma      12 Ams Zone Team        1:09.81    1:08.88          8  
                  32.95     1:08.88 (35.93)                                        
  4 Lin, Sonia          12 ME                   1:08.59    1:09.24          6.5
                  32.54     1:09.24 (36.70)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Heathe  12 Metro                1:09.83    1:09.24          6.5
                  32.65     1:09.24 (36.59)                                        
  6 Sargent, Makayla    12 NI                   1:10.63    1:09.49          5  
                  32.80     1:09.49 (36.69)                                        
  7 Zukowski, Brooke    12 Ams Zone Team        1:09.74    1:09.80          4  
                  32.72     1:09.80 (37.08)                                        
  8 Clabeaux, Jacquee   11 PV                   1:09.91    1:09.92          3  
                  32.31     1:09.92 (37.61)                                        
  9 Shuford, Nicole     12 VA                   1:10.31    1:10.62          2  
                  34.21     1:10.62 (36.41)                                        
 10 Cooke, Maddie       12 MA SC Zone           1:10.82    1:11.20          1  
                  34.13     1:11.20 (37.07)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Sonia                12 ME                   1:09.43    1:08.59 q      
                  32.37     1:08.59 (36.22)                                        
  2 Zukowski, Brooke          12 Ams Zone Team        1:12.48    1:09.74 q      
                  32.73     1:09.74 (37.01)                                        
  3 Kiesling, Emma            12 Ams Zone Team        1:11.27    1:09.81 q      
                  33.41     1:09.81 (36.40)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Heather       12 Metro                1:07.68    1:09.83 q      
                  32.50     1:09.83 (37.33)                                        
  5 Bullock, Mia              12 CT                   1:09.69    1:09.86 q      
                  33.74     1:09.86 (36.12)                                        
  6 Cummings, Carly           12 Metro                1:08.60    1:09.91 q      
                  33.35     1:09.91 (36.56)                                        
  6 Clabeaux, Jacquee         11 PV                   1:08.71    1:09.91 q      
                  32.78     1:09.91 (37.13)                                        
  8 Shuford, Nicole           12 VA                   1:08.80    1:10.31 q      
                  33.18     1:10.31 (37.13)                                        
  9 Sargent, Makayla          12 NI                   1:09.77    1:10.63 q      
                  33.66     1:10.63 (36.97)                                        
 10 Cooke, Maddie             12 MA SC Zone           1:09.36    1:10.82 q      
                  33.49     1:10.82 (37.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blaser, Hannah            12 MA SC Zone           1:09.17    1:11.05        
                  33.29     1:11.05 (37.76)                                        
 12 Moshos, Reni              12 PV                   1:08.01    1:11.44        
                  34.34     1:11.44 (37.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yegher, Jaycee            12 PV                   1:08.38    1:11.63        
                  33.17     1:11.63 (38.46)                                        
 14 Misener, Riley            12 AD                   1:13.54    1:11.73        
                  34.22     1:11.73 (37.51)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Julia           12 MA SC Zone           1:10.44    1:11.79        
                  34.04     1:11.79 (37.75)                                        
 16 Borges, Elizabeth         12 NJS                  1:11.74    1:11.91        
                  33.73     1:11.91 (38.18)                                        
 17 Fried, Carly              12 Metro                1:11.17    1:12.05        
                  34.22     1:12.05 (37.83)                                        
 18 Iizuka, Alicia            12 NJS                  1:11.99    1:12.98        
                  35.02     1:12.98 (37.96)                                        
 19 Hill, Jennifer            12 Ams Zone Team        1:14.63    1:13.55        
                  35.01     1:13.55 (38.54)                                        
 20 Beattie, Jessica          12 VA                   1:13.35    1:14.15        
                  34.61     1:14.15 (39.54)                                        
 21 Reeves, Nikki             12 VA                   1:12.40    1:14.21        
                  34.69     1:14.21 (39.52)                                        
 22 Griswold, Molly           12 NJS                  1:11.72    1:14.68        
                  34.81     1:14.68 (39.87)                                        
 23 Zagrobelny, Mary          11 NI                   1:14.04    1:15.40        
                  35.64     1:15.40 (39.76)                                        
 24 Kerley, Avalon            12 ME                   1:16.68    1:15.99        
                  35.94     1:15.99 (40.05)                                        
 25 Chao, Brooke              12 CT                   1:13.99    1:16.55        
                  35.98     1:16.55 (40.57)                                        
 26 DeGroff, Olivia           12 CT                   1:14.47    1:17.53        
                  36.75     1:17.53 (40.78)                                        
 27 Romano, Kristen           11 NI                   1:12.75    1:18.08        
                  34.96     1:18.08 (43.12)                                        
 28 Kelley, Brooke            12 AD                   1:14.83    1:18.25        
                  35.71     1:18.25 (42.54)                                        
 29 Jones, Morgan             12 ME                   1:20.56    1:19.35        
                  37.75     1:19.35 (41.60)                                        
 30 Russo, Alexandra          12 AD                   1:18.22    1:19.48        
                  36.99     1:19.48 (42.49)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla    12 NI                   2:28.83    2:26.56         11  
                  34.16     1:10.24 (36.08)     1:47.87 (37.63)     2:26.56 (38.69)
  2 Bullock, Mia        12 CT                   2:30.68    2:27.05          9  
                  33.06     1:10.39 (37.33)     1:48.44 (38.05)     2:27.05 (38.61)
  3 Moshos, Reni        12 PV                   2:32.41    2:27.19          8  
                  33.62     1:11.34 (37.72)     1:49.49 (38.15)     2:27.19 (37.70)
  4 Kiesling, Emma      12 Ams Zone Team        2:29.55    2:28.93          7  
                  33.74     1:10.90 (37.16)     1:49.46 (38.56)     2:28.93 (39.47)
  5 MacDougall, Heathe  12 Metro                2:32.84    2:30.27          6  
                  33.23     1:11.13 (37.90)     1:50.96 (39.83)     2:30.27 (39.31)
  6 Clabeaux, Jacquee   11 PV                   2:29.55    2:31.26          5  
                  32.92     1:09.97 (37.05)     1:49.87 (39.90)     2:31.26 (41.39)
  7 McCarthy, Julia     12 MA SC Zone           2:34.57    2:31.31          4  
                  35.18     1:13.12 (37.94)     1:51.92 (38.80)     2:31.31 (39.39)
  8 Lin, Sonia          12 ME                   2:32.51    2:31.51          3  
                  34.15     1:12.49 (38.34)     1:52.07 (39.58)     2:31.51 (39.44)
  9 Misener, Riley      12 AD                   2:35.61    2:32.26          2  
                  34.94     1:14.88 (39.94)     1:53.63 (38.75)     2:32.26 (38.63)
 10 Shuford, Nicole     12 VA                   2:35.21    2:33.90          1  
                  34.10     1:12.43 (38.33)     1:52.71 (40.28)     2:33.90 (41.19)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          12 NI                   2:27.72    2:28.83 q      
                  34.16     1:11.53 (37.37)     1:50.53 (39.00)     2:28.83 (38.30)
  2 Clabeaux, Jacquee         11 PV                   2:28.81    2:29.55 q      
                  33.09     1:10.47 (37.38)     1:49.84 (39.37)     2:29.55 (39.71)
  2 Kiesling, Emma            12 Ams Zone Team        2:31.92    2:29.55 q      
                  33.74     1:11.59 (37.85)     1:50.89 (39.30)     2:29.55 (38.66)
  4 Bullock, Mia              12 CT                   2:32.35    2:30.68 q      
                  33.41     1:11.38 (37.97)     1:52.24 (40.86)     2:30.68 (38.44)
  5 Moshos, Reni              12 PV                   2:30.73    2:32.41 q      
                  34.22     1:13.27 (39.05)     1:52.82 (39.55)     2:32.41 (39.59)
  6 Lin, Sonia                12 ME                   2:32.82    2:32.51 q      
                  34.67     1:13.37 (38.70)     1:53.12 (39.75)     2:32.51 (39.39)
  7 MacDougall, Heather       12 Metro                2:28.66    2:32.84 q      
                  33.89     1:11.84 (37.95)     1:52.28 (40.44)     2:32.84 (40.56)
  8 McCarthy, Julia           12 MA SC Zone           2:30.24    2:34.57 q      
                  34.82     1:14.37 (39.55)     1:54.47 (40.10)     2:34.57 (40.10)
  9 Shuford, Nicole           12 VA                   2:31.60    2:35.21 q      
                  35.57     1:14.63 (39.06)     1:54.85 (40.22)     2:35.21 (40.36)
 10 Misener, Riley            12 AD                   2:37.83    2:35.61 q      
                  35.82     1:15.58 (39.76)     1:56.31 (40.73)     2:35.61 (39.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morling, Jordan           12 VA                   2:36.72    2:36.59        
                  35.87     1:16.21 (40.34)     1:56.04 (39.83)     2:36.59 (40.55)
 12 Cummings, Carly           12 Metro                2:32.24    2:36.76        
                  34.27     1:13.95 (39.68)     1:55.30 (41.35)     2:36.76 (41.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barone, Oriana            12 MA SC Zone           2:34.99    2:37.96        
                  34.89     1:14.62 (39.73)     1:56.14 (41.52)     2:37.96 (41.82)
 14 D'Allegro, Jenna          12 NJS                  2:36.34    2:38.62        
                  34.88     1:14.89 (40.01)     1:56.32 (41.43)     2:38.62 (42.30)
 15 Fries, Cassidy            12 MA SC Zone           2:34.16    2:38.84        
                  35.75     1:15.81 (40.06)     1:56.76 (40.95)     2:38.84 (42.08)
 16 Zukowski, Brooke          12 Ams Zone Team        2:37.09    2:39.12        
                  35.86     1:16.74 (40.88)     1:58.76 (42.02)     2:39.12 (40.36)
 17 Mulholland, Kylie         12 Metro                2:34.04    2:39.28        
                  35.50     1:15.18 (39.68)     1:56.61 (41.43)     2:39.28 (42.67)
 18 Borges, Elizabeth         12 NJS                  2:37.30    2:39.47        
                  34.95     1:17.06 (42.11)     1:59.17 (42.11)     2:39.47 (40.30)
 19 D'Allegro, Michelle       11 NJS                  2:34.37    2:39.82        
                  35.76     1:17.27 (41.51)     1:59.89 (42.62)     2:39.82 (39.93)
 20 Earley, Erin              11 CT                   2:37.46    2:40.06        
                  37.20     1:18.34 (41.14)     1:59.69 (41.35)     2:40.06 (40.37)
 21 Beattie, Jessica          12 VA                   2:39.79    2:40.47        
                  36.73     1:17.81 (41.08)     1:59.28 (41.47)     2:40.47 (41.19)
 22 Hill, Jennifer            12 Ams Zone Team        2:43.50    2:41.58        
                  35.23     1:15.92 (40.69)     1:59.88 (43.96)     2:41.58 (41.70)
 23 Frustaci, Katherine       12 NI                   2:41.73    2:41.98        
                  37.38     1:18.99 (41.61)     2:01.50 (42.51)     2:41.98 (40.48)
 24 Owens, Michelle           11 PV                        NT    2:42.39        
                  36.12     1:17.22 (41.10)     1:59.60 (42.38)     2:42.39 (42.79)
 25 Zagrobelny, Mary          11 NI                   2:40.37    2:42.67        
                  36.36     1:17.70 (41.34)     2:00.56 (42.86)     2:42.67 (42.11)
 26 Kerley, Avalon            12 ME                   2:45.51    2:42.96        
                  36.19     1:17.52 (41.33)     2:00.02 (42.50)     2:42.96 (42.94)
 27 Chao, Brooke              12 CT                   2:39.04    2:43.84        
                  37.02     1:19.38 (42.36)     2:02.56 (43.18)     2:43.84 (41.28)
 28 Jones, Morgan             12 ME                   2:48.85    2:48.94        
                  38.32     1:21.81 (43.49)     2:05.51 (43.70)     2:48.94 (43.43)
 29 March, Nicole             12 AD                   2:49.72    2:51.24        
                  39.26     1:22.67 (43.41)     2:07.64 (44.97)     2:51.24 (43.60)
 30 Kelley, Brooke            12 AD                   2:46.11    2:52.21        
                  37.41     1:20.71 (43.30)     2:06.47 (45.76)     2:52.21 (45.74)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayer, Cassidy      11 PV                     26.97      26.87         11  
  2 Gwennap, Lea        12 PV                     27.36      27.25          9  
  3 Silverman, Carolyn  12 NJS                    27.42      27.28          8  
  4 Mann, Katelyn       12 NJS                    28.06      27.52          7  
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 Metro                  27.66      27.62          6  
  6 Forbes, Camryn      12 Ams Zone Team          27.65      27.63          5  
  7 Suer, Sam           11 NI                     27.84      27.69          4  
  8 Park, Hwanhee       12 ME                     27.78      27.88          3  
  9 Drew, Carly         12 Metro                  27.73      27.94          2  
 10 Hill, Morgan        12 PV                     27.90      28.06          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayer, Cassidy            11 PV                     26.89      26.97 q      
  2 Gwennap, Lea              12 PV                     26.91      27.36 q      
  3 Silverman, Carolyn        12 NJS                    27.98      27.42 q      
  4 Forbes, Camryn            12 Ams Zone Team          27.75      27.65 q      
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie        12 Metro                  27.48      27.66 q      
  6 Drew, Carly               12 Metro                  27.58      27.73 q      
  7 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME                     28.42      27.78 q      
  8 Suer, Sam                 11 NI                     27.84      27.84 q      
  9 Hill, Morgan              12 PV                     28.13      27.90 q      
 10 Mann, Katelyn             12 NJS                    27.60      28.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seiberlich, Emma          12 MA SC Zone             27.43      28.10        
 12 Charlton, Hannah          12 Ams Zone Team          27.76      28.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Molinaro, Livia           12 Ams Zone Team          28.26      28.30        
 14 Sandwick, Samantha        12 AD                     28.69      28.33        
 15 Sheffield, Molly          11 VA                     27.53      28.43        
 15 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                     28.36      28.43        
 17 Cerebe, Shayne            12 MA SC Zone             27.77      28.53        
 17 Duck, Olivia              12 MA SC Zone             28.45      28.53        
 19 Tiernan, Tara             12 CT                     28.30      28.54        
 20 Lee, Jamie                12 Metro                  28.29      28.68        
 21 Neilan, Alix              12 VA                     28.36      28.84        
 22 Crouse, Eva               11 CT                     27.34      28.88        
 23 Allen, Alize              12 NI                     28.21      28.98        
 24 Francisco, Anna           12 NJS                    27.67      28.99        
 25 Tycz, Caitlin             11 ME                     28.75      29.18        
 25 Nguyen, Nicole            11 VA                     28.49      29.18        
 27 Bullock, Mia              12 CT                     28.28      29.22        
 28 Kopp, Torey               12 NI                     28.57      29.65        
 29 March, Nicole             12 AD                     30.79      30.84        
 30 Serotta, Lauren           11 AD                     30.88      31.24        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayer, Cassidy      11 PV                   1:00.13      59.24         11  
                  27.63       59.24 (31.61)                                        
  2 Suer, Sam           11 NI                   1:00.18    1:00.10          9  
                  27.92     1:00.10 (32.18)                                        
  3 Mann, Katelyn       12 NJS                  1:01.07    1:00.13          8  
                  27.83     1:00.13 (32.30)                                        
  4 Forbes, Camryn      12 Ams Zone Team        1:00.80    1:00.25          7  
                  28.45     1:00.25 (31.80)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Sierra     12 MA SC Zone           1:01.27    1:00.28          6  
                  28.21     1:00.28 (32.07)                                        
  6 Sargent, Makayla    12 NI                   1:01.65    1:00.58          4.5
                  28.48     1:00.58 (32.10)                                        
  6 Rongione, Isabella  11 PV                   1:01.68    1:00.58          4.5
                  29.23     1:00.58 (31.35)                                        
  8 Seiberlich, Emma    12 MA SC Zone           1:01.83    1:00.74          3  
                  28.88     1:00.74 (31.86)                                        
  9 Henasey, Lauren     12 MA SC Zone           1:01.63    1:01.09          2  
                  28.63     1:01.09 (32.46)                                        
 10 Park, Hwanhee       12 ME                   1:02.00    1:02.27          1  
                  29.30     1:02.27 (32.97)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayer, Cassidy            11 PV                     59.90    1:00.13 q      
                  27.57     1:00.13 (32.56)                                        
  2 Suer, Sam                 11 NI                   1:00.52    1:00.18 q      
                  28.18     1:00.18 (32.00)                                        
  3 Forbes, Camryn            12 Ams Zone Team        1:03.33    1:00.80 q      
                  28.00     1:00.80 (32.80)                                        
  4 Mann, Katelyn             12 NJS                  1:00.54    1:01.07 q      
                  28.15     1:01.07 (32.92)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Sierra           12 MA SC Zone             58.85    1:01.27 q      
                  28.91     1:01.27 (32.36)                                        
  6 Henasey, Lauren           12 MA SC Zone           1:01.37    1:01.63 q      
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)                                        
  7 Sargent, Makayla          12 NI                   1:01.04    1:01.65 q      
                  29.31     1:01.65 (32.34)                                        
  8 Rongione, Isabella        11 PV                   1:00.90    1:01.68 q      
                  28.84     1:01.68 (32.84)                                        
  9 Seiberlich, Emma          12 MA SC Zone           1:00.32    1:01.83 q      
                  29.06     1:01.83 (32.77)                                        
 10 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME                   1:01.38    1:02.00 q      
                  28.44     1:02.00 (33.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tilneac, Stephanie        12 Metro                1:01.93    1:02.47        
                  28.72     1:02.47 (33.75)                                        
 12 Neilan, Alix              12 VA                   1:03.25    1:02.75        
                  29.67     1:02.75 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morling, Jordan           12 VA                   1:02.42    1:03.14        
                  29.63     1:03.14 (33.51)                                        
 14 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   1:01.30    1:03.27        
                  29.93     1:03.27 (33.34)                                        
 14 Sheffield, Molly          11 VA                   1:01.10    1:03.27        
                  30.00     1:03.27 (33.27)                                        
 16 Tycz, Caitlin             11 ME                   1:03.38    1:03.57        
                  29.48     1:03.57 (34.09)                                        
 17 Lee, Jamie                12 Metro                1:02.57    1:03.90        
                  29.51     1:03.90 (34.39)                                        
 18 Sandwick, Samantha        12 AD                   1:05.43    1:03.93        
                  29.83     1:03.93 (34.10)                                        
 19 Francisco, Anna           12 NJS                  1:03.03    1:04.07        
                  28.68     1:04.07 (35.39)                                        
 20 Hayes, Sophie             12 CT                   1:04.29    1:04.12        
                  30.45     1:04.12 (33.67)                                        
 21 McElrath, Emma            12 AD                   1:02.95    1:04.25        
                  30.00     1:04.25 (34.25)                                        
 22 Broderick, Amanda         12 Metro                1:04.30    1:04.29        
                  29.74     1:04.29 (34.55)                                        
 23 Fu, Joanne                11 PV                   1:01.79    1:04.60        
                  30.12     1:04.60 (34.48)                                        
 24 Roma, Talia               12 Ams Zone Team        1:05.57    1:05.46        
                  30.94     1:05.46 (34.52)                                        
 25 Page, Kira                12 CT                   1:02.66    1:05.69        
                  30.14     1:05.69 (35.55)                                        
 26 Kopp, Torey               12 NI                   1:03.86    1:05.83        
                  31.26     1:05.83 (34.57)                                        
 27 Black, Gabbie             12 CT                   1:04.40    1:06.06        
                  31.62     1:06.06 (34.44)                                        
 28 Shin, Clair               12 NJS                  1:04.52    1:07.15        
                  30.69     1:07.15 (36.46)                                        
 29 Matheny, Abby             11 Ams Zone Team        1:06.39    1:07.54        
                  31.42     1:07.54 (36.12)                                        
 30 Dixon, Alexandra          11 AD                   1:06.49    1:08.96        
                  32.93     1:08.96 (36.03)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmidt, Sierra     12 MA SC Zone           2:12.10    2:10.38         11  
                  29.51     1:02.16 (32.65)     1:35.85 (33.69)     2:10.38 (34.53)
  2 Rongione, Isabella  11 PV                   2:16.86    2:12.64          9  
                  29.57     1:03.10 (33.53)     1:37.64 (34.54)     2:12.64 (35.00)
  3 Suer, Sam           11 NI                   2:15.51    2:13.17          8  
                  28.99     1:01.52 (32.53)     1:36.58 (35.06)     2:13.17 (36.59)
  4 Stewart, Alexa      12 PV                   2:13.59    2:13.87          7  
                  30.32     1:03.72 (33.40)     1:38.33 (34.61)     2:13.87 (35.54)
  5 Henasey, Lauren     12 MA SC Zone           2:15.78    2:14.63          6  
                  30.01     1:03.45 (33.44)     1:38.00 (34.55)     2:14.63 (36.63)
  6 Bayer, Cassidy      11 PV                   2:17.17    2:15.08          5  
                  29.33     1:03.35 (34.02)     1:38.82 (35.47)     2:15.08 (36.26)
  7 Carminati, Karlee   12 MA SC Zone           2:16.90    2:15.20          4  
                  29.91     1:04.14 (34.23)     1:39.72 (35.58)     2:15.20 (35.48)
  8 Mann, Katelyn       12 NJS                  2:18.18    2:19.41          3  
                  29.49     1:04.59 (35.10)     1:41.85 (37.26)     2:19.41 (37.56)
  9 Lee, Jamie          12 Metro                2:18.18    2:19.68          2  
                  30.67     1:05.89 (35.22)     1:42.82 (36.93)     2:19.68 (36.86)
 10 Sheffield, Molly    11 VA                   2:18.59    2:19.76          1  
                  32.08     1:07.39 (35.31)     1:43.15 (35.76)     2:19.76 (36.61)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmidt, Sierra           12 MA SC Zone           2:08.05    2:12.10 q      
                  29.43     1:02.40 (32.97)     1:36.82 (34.42)     2:12.10 (35.28)
  2 Stewart, Alexa            12 PV                   2:12.95    2:13.59 q      
                  30.10     1:03.62 (33.52)     1:38.55 (34.93)     2:13.59 (35.04)
  3 Suer, Sam                 11 NI                   2:16.88    2:15.51 q      
                  30.52     1:04.47 (33.95)     1:39.58 (35.11)     2:15.51 (35.93)
  4 Henasey, Lauren           12 MA SC Zone           2:13.10    2:15.78 q      
                  30.41     1:04.83 (34.42)     1:39.91 (35.08)     2:15.78 (35.87)
  5 Rongione, Isabella        11 PV                   2:11.34    2:16.86 q      
                  30.05     1:05.23 (35.18)     1:40.31 (35.08)     2:16.86 (36.55)
  6 Carminati, Karlee         12 MA SC Zone           2:14.02    2:16.90 q      
                  30.00     1:05.38 (35.38)     1:41.45 (36.07)     2:16.90 (35.45)
  7 Bayer, Cassidy            11 PV                   2:17.63    2:17.17 q      
                  30.20     1:05.08 (34.88)     1:41.41 (36.33)     2:17.17 (35.76)
  8 Mann, Katelyn             12 NJS                  2:21.83    2:18.18 q      
                  29.22     1:03.57 (34.35)     1:41.13 (37.56)     2:18.18 (37.05)
  8 Lee, Jamie                12 Metro                2:17.41    2:18.18 q      
                  29.94     1:05.10 (35.16)     1:41.60 (36.50)     2:18.18 (36.58)
 10 Sheffield, Molly          11 VA                   2:19.63    2:18.59 q      
                  31.02     1:06.60 (35.58)     1:42.86 (36.26)     2:18.59 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME                   2:20.65    2:19.00        
                  31.11     1:05.70 (34.59)     1:42.01 (36.31)     2:19.00 (36.99)
 12 Morling, Jordan           12 VA                   2:17.43    2:19.01        
                  30.86     1:06.25 (35.39)     1:41.45 (35.20)     2:19.01 (37.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Charlton, Hannah          12 Ams Zone Team        2:19.53    2:19.08        
                  31.02     1:05.87 (34.85)     1:42.47 (36.60)     2:19.08 (36.61)
 14 Gvozdas, Bryn             12 VA                   2:22.29    2:20.31        
                  31.24     1:06.46 (35.22)     1:44.17 (37.71)     2:20.31 (36.14)
 15 Avezzano, Katie           12 Metro                2:21.69    2:20.72        
                  31.60     1:06.87 (35.27)     1:43.55 (36.68)     2:20.72 (37.17)
 16 Shin, Clair               12 NJS                  2:18.94    2:21.64        
                  30.51     1:06.32 (35.81)     1:43.50 (37.18)     2:21.64 (38.14)
 17 Black, Gabbie             12 CT                   2:22.99    2:22.41        
                  33.06     1:09.66 (36.60)     1:46.45 (36.79)     2:22.41 (35.96)
 18 Roma, Talia               12 Ams Zone Team        2:23.61    2:23.30        
                  32.50     1:08.16 (35.66)     1:44.96 (36.80)     2:23.30 (38.34)
 19 Tilneac, Stephanie        12 Metro                2:21.51    2:24.69        
                  30.59     1:06.64 (36.05)     1:45.98 (39.34)     2:24.69 (38.71)
 20 Hayes, Sophie             12 CT                   2:21.50    2:25.05        
                  31.43     1:08.38 (36.95)     1:46.36 (37.98)     2:25.05 (38.69)
 21 Ouellette, Sara           12 CT                   2:18.76    2:25.18        
                  31.93     1:08.88 (36.95)     1:47.27 (38.39)     2:25.18 (37.91)
 22 Dixon, Alexandra          11 AD                   2:24.96    2:25.63        
                  32.40     1:10.23 (37.83)     1:47.69 (37.46)     2:25.63 (37.94)
 23 McCune, Carolyn           12 NI                   2:21.46    2:26.20        
                  30.80     1:06.41 (35.61)     1:45.52 (39.11)     2:26.20 (40.68)
 24 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:22.69    2:26.70        
                  31.33     1:07.81 (36.48)     1:46.17 (38.36)     2:26.70 (40.53)
 25 Pick, Christina           12 NJS                  2:26.84    2:26.79        
                  31.13     1:07.77 (36.64)     1:47.87 (40.10)     2:26.79 (38.92)
 26 Zaravella, Natalie        12 NI                   2:26.37    2:26.82        
                  31.96     1:09.61 (37.65)     1:47.63 (38.02)     2:26.82 (39.19)
 27 Molinaro, Livia           12 Ams Zone Team        2:24.56    2:27.41        
                  32.43     1:09.60 (37.17)     1:48.14 (38.54)     2:27.41 (39.27)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moshos, Reni        12 PV                   1:02.77    1:00.95         11  
                  28.71     1:00.95 (32.24)                                        
  2 Gwennap, Lea        12 PV                   1:01.85    1:00.98          9  
                  28.96     1:00.98 (32.02)                                        
  3 Ernst, Andrea       12 NI                   1:03.29    1:02.21          8  
                  28.84     1:02.21 (33.37)                                        
  4 Mann, Katelyn       12 NJS                  1:03.16    1:02.80          7  
                  29.10     1:02.80 (33.70)                                        
  5 Forbes, Camryn      12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.93    1:02.92          6  
                  28.27     1:02.92 (34.65)                                        
  6 Shuford, Nicole     12 VA                   1:02.77    1:03.23          5  
                  29.59     1:03.23 (33.64)                                        
  7 Egan, Meghan        12 CT                   1:03.99    1:04.06          4  
                  30.19     1:04.06 (33.87)                                        
  8 McGowan, Alessia    12 Metro                1:04.04    1:04.33          3  
                  30.26     1:04.33 (34.07)                                        
  9 Cooke, Maddie       12 MA SC Zone           1:03.95    1:05.00          2  
                  30.14     1:05.00 (34.86)                                        
 -- MacDougall, Heathe  12 Metro                1:02.33         DQ        
                  28.85          DQ (34.17)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwennap, Lea              12 PV                   1:00.16    1:01.85 q      
                  28.07     1:01.85 (33.78)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heather       12 Metro                1:02.49    1:02.33 q      
                  29.01     1:02.33 (33.32)                                        
  3 Shuford, Nicole           12 VA                   1:03.30    1:02.77 q      
                  30.04     1:02.77 (32.73)                                        
  3 Moshos, Reni              12 PV                   1:00.19    1:02.77 q      
                  29.77     1:02.77 (33.00)                                        
  5 Forbes, Camryn            12 Ams Zone Team        1:05.65    1:02.93 q      
                  28.26     1:02.93 (34.67)                                        
  6 Mann, Katelyn             12 NJS                  1:02.51    1:03.16 q      
                  29.58     1:03.16 (33.58)                                        
  7 Ernst, Andrea             12 NI                   1:01.72    1:03.29 q      
                  28.90     1:03.29 (34.39)                                        
  8 Cooke, Maddie             12 MA SC Zone           1:04.33    1:03.95 q      
                  29.63     1:03.95 (34.32)                                        
  9 Egan, Meghan              12 CT                   1:04.22    1:03.99 q      
                  29.88     1:03.99 (34.11)                                        
 10 McGowan, Alessia          12 Metro                1:03.87    1:04.04 q      
                  29.83     1:04.04 (34.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Romano, Kristen           11 NI                   1:03.57    1:04.61        
                  30.00     1:04.61 (34.61)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Julia           12 MA SC Zone           1:04.36    1:05.18        
                  30.41     1:05.18 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Louie, Emily              11 NJS                  1:05.53    1:05.20        
                  29.66     1:05.20 (35.54)                                        
 14 Charlton, Hannah          12 Ams Zone Team        1:04.55    1:05.29        
                  29.37     1:05.29 (35.92)                                        
 15 Lee, Jamie                12 Metro                1:04.20    1:05.47        
                  29.98     1:05.47 (35.49)                                        
 16 Sheffield, Molly          11 VA                   1:04.69    1:05.63        
                  30.71     1:05.63 (34.92)                                        
 17 Francisco, Anna           12 NJS                  1:05.08    1:05.73        
                  29.45     1:05.73 (36.28)                                        
 18 Crouse, Eva               11 CT                   1:02.69    1:05.76        
                  30.91     1:05.76 (34.85)                                        
 19 Rongione, Isabella        11 PV                   1:03.05    1:05.87        
                  30.20     1:05.87 (35.67)                                        
 20 Barone, Oriana            12 MA SC Zone           1:04.91    1:06.30        
                  31.46     1:06.30 (34.84)                                        
 21 Neilan, Alix              12 VA                   1:05.25    1:06.48        
                  30.28     1:06.48 (36.20)                                        
 22 McElrath, Emma            12 AD                   1:06.33    1:06.76        
                  31.15     1:06.76 (35.61)                                        
 23 Pande, Malavika           12 CT                   1:04.59    1:07.25        
                  30.51     1:07.25 (36.74)                                        
 24 Zaravella, Natalie        12 NI                   1:06.96    1:07.27        
                  31.49     1:07.27 (35.78)                                        
 25 Dougherty, Hannah         12 AD                   1:06.51    1:07.56        
                  32.00     1:07.56 (35.56)                                        
 26 Petrak, Taylor            11 Ams Zone Team        1:06.85    1:08.00        
                  30.60     1:08.00 (37.40)                                        
 27 Kerley, Avalon            12 ME                   1:08.38    1:08.78        
                  31.63     1:08.78 (37.15)                                        
 28 Longstaff, Abby           12 ME                   1:11.84    1:09.37        
                  30.61     1:09.37 (38.76)                                        
 29 Spike, Wyeth              12 ME                   1:12.03    1:09.41        
                  31.74     1:09.41 (37.67)                                        
 30 Dixon, Alexandra          11 AD                   1:08.79    1:10.03        
                  34.17     1:10.03 (35.86)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla    12 NI                   2:12.04    2:11.39         11  
                  28.35     1:02.05 (33.70)     1:41.13 (39.08)     2:11.39 (30.26)
  2 Ernst, Andrea       12 NI                   2:13.35    2:12.93          9  
                  28.31     1:01.95 (33.64)     1:41.94 (39.99)     2:12.93 (30.99)
  3 Cummings, Carly     12 Metro                2:14.38    2:13.02          8  
                  29.50     1:04.40 (34.90)     1:42.27 (37.87)     2:13.02 (30.75)
  4 Schmidt, Sierra     12 MA SC Zone           2:13.16    2:13.09          7  
                  28.03     1:01.58 (33.55)     1:43.61 (42.03)     2:13.09 (29.48)
  5 Forbes, Camryn      12 Ams Zone Team        2:19.00    2:16.02          6  
                  29.77     1:03.70 (33.93)     1:45.25 (41.55)     2:16.02 (30.77)
  6 Meilus, Emily       11 PV                   2:19.20    2:16.44          5  
                  30.19     1:03.22 (33.03)     1:47.09 (43.87)     2:16.44 (29.35)
  7 Carminati, Karlee   12 MA SC Zone           2:18.01    2:16.74          4  
                  29.15     1:04.18 (35.03)     1:45.06 (40.88)     2:16.74 (31.68)
  8 Lin, Sonia          12 ME                   2:17.03    2:17.15          3  
                  29.92     1:03.98 (34.06)     1:43.40 (39.42)     2:17.15 (33.75)
  9 Earley, Erin        11 CT                   2:19.03    2:18.47          2  
                  31.61     1:05.99 (34.38)     1:46.84 (40.85)     2:18.47 (31.63)
 10 Park, Hwanhee       12 ME                   2:18.86    2:19.54          1  
                  29.01     1:06.61 (37.60)     1:47.90 (41.29)     2:19.54 (31.64)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          12 NI                   2:13.71    2:12.04 q      
                  28.36     1:02.14 (33.78)     1:40.23 (38.09)     2:12.04 (31.81)
  2 Schmidt, Sierra           12 MA SC Zone           2:12.36    2:13.16 q      
                  28.23     1:02.03 (33.80)     1:43.58 (41.55)     2:13.16 (29.58)
  3 Ernst, Andrea             12 NI                   2:12.41    2:13.35 q      
                  27.94     1:01.65 (33.71)     1:42.40 (40.75)     2:13.35 (30.95)
  4 Cummings, Carly           12 Metro                2:16.39    2:14.38 q      
                  29.04     1:04.82 (35.78)     1:43.59 (38.77)     2:14.38 (30.79)
  5 Lin, Sonia                12 ME                   2:19.09    2:17.03 q      
                  31.12     1:05.23 (34.11)     1:43.73 (38.50)     2:17.03 (33.30)
  6 Carminati, Karlee         12 MA SC Zone           2:17.08    2:18.01 q      
                  30.70     1:05.35 (34.65)     1:46.20 (40.85)     2:18.01 (31.81)
  7 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME                   2:20.84    2:18.86 q      
                  29.55     1:06.00 (36.45)     1:47.07 (41.07)     2:18.86 (31.79)
  8 Forbes, Camryn            12 Ams Zone Team        2:23.49    2:19.00 q      
                  28.37     1:02.86 (34.49)     1:46.84 (43.98)     2:19.00 (32.16)
  9 Earley, Erin              11 CT                   2:18.11    2:19.03 q      
                  32.13     1:06.15 (34.02)     1:47.30 (41.15)     2:19.03 (31.73)
 10 Meilus, Emily             11 PV                   2:17.62    2:19.20 q      
                  30.18     1:03.70 (33.52)     1:48.66 (44.96)     2:19.20 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shuford, Nicole           12 VA                   2:19.20    2:19.38        
                  31.43     1:06.17 (34.74)     1:47.03 (40.86)     2:19.38 (32.35)
 12 Horton, Bridget           12 NJS                  2:18.76    2:19.44        
                  30.87     1:05.47 (34.60)     1:46.81 (41.34)     2:19.44 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morling, Jordan           12 VA                   2:18.39    2:19.74        
                  29.95     1:05.74 (35.79)     1:47.60 (41.86)     2:19.74 (32.14)
 14 McElrath, Emma            12 AD                   2:18.41    2:20.03        
                  29.91     1:05.81 (35.90)     1:48.29 (42.48)     2:20.03 (31.74)
 15 Northshield, Madison      12 MA SC Zone           2:14.72    2:20.11        
                  30.28     1:04.50 (34.22)     1:48.09 (43.59)     2:20.11 (32.02)
 16 Rongione, Isabella        11 PV                   2:13.58    2:20.22        
                  29.57     1:04.90 (35.33)     1:47.71 (42.81)     2:20.22 (32.51)
 17 Parsons, Abby             12 Ams Zone Team        2:24.67    2:20.94        
                  29.43     1:05.12 (35.69)     1:48.95 (43.83)     2:20.94 (31.99)
 18 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:20.49    2:21.08        
                  29.64     1:05.84 (36.20)     1:49.17 (43.33)     2:21.08 (31.91)
 19 Sheffield, Molly          11 VA                   2:21.18    2:21.22        
                  30.96     1:07.15 (36.19)     1:48.86 (41.71)     2:21.22 (32.36)
 20 Lee, Jamie                12 Metro                2:18.47    2:21.76        
                  30.25     1:06.45 (36.20)     1:48.28 (41.83)     2:21.76 (33.48)
 21 Owens, Michelle           11 PV                   2:15.36    2:22.36        
                  31.70     1:08.26 (36.56)     1:49.44 (41.18)     2:22.36 (32.92)
 22 Francisco, Anna           12 NJS                  2:21.49    2:22.56        
                  30.56     1:06.35 (35.79)     1:50.97 (44.62)     2:22.56 (31.59)
 23 Bullock, Mia              12 CT                   2:19.53    2:22.90        
                  30.18     1:07.50 (37.32)     1:48.05 (40.55)     2:22.90 (34.85)
 24 Daley, Hannah             12 NJS                  2:22.26    2:23.52        
                  29.61     1:05.50 (35.89)     1:50.51 (45.01)     2:23.52 (33.01)
 25 Crouse, Eva               11 CT                   2:17.13    2:26.03        
                  29.80     1:07.73 (37.93)     1:50.04 (42.31)     2:26.03 (35.99)
 26 Matheny, Abby             11 Ams Zone Team        2:24.21    2:26.66        
                  30.86     1:06.83 (35.97)     1:53.12 (46.29)     2:26.66 (33.54)
 27 Romano, Kristen           11 NI                   2:19.96    2:26.91        
                  30.37     1:06.22 (35.85)     1:51.57 (45.35)     2:26.91 (35.34)
 28 Moruzzi, Samantha         12 AD                   2:29.82    2:31.66        
                  35.40     1:12.74 (37.34)     1:57.91 (45.17)     2:31.66 (33.75)
 29 Kelley, Brooke            12 AD                   2:32.99    2:33.83        
                  33.91     1:14.44 (40.53)     1:57.32 (42.88)     2:33.83 (36.51)
 -- MacDougall, Heather       12 Metro                2:14.91         DQ        
                  28.94     1:04.86 (35.92)     1:43.55 (38.69)          DQ (33.41)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.92        2010 Middle Atlantic                            
                         E. Kosten, S. McKernan, M. Blair, V. Yoshimura    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:40.15    1:40.04         22  
     1) Moshos, Reni 12                 2) Clabeaux, Jacquee 11           
     3) Dolan, Suzanne 12               4) Gwennap, Lea 12                
                  25.09       50.73 (25.64)     1:15.45 (24.72)     1:40.04 (24.59)
  2 New Jersey Swimming                         1:42.90    1:41.74         18  
     1) Silverman, Carolyn 12           2) Francisco, Anna 12             
     3) Stearns, Kaitlin 12             4) Mann, Katelyn 12               
                  25.88       51.76 (25.88)     1:17.14 (25.38)     1:41.74 (24.60)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:42.99    1:42.81         16  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 12                2) Suer, Sam 11                   
     3) Romano, Kristen 11              4) Sargent, Makayla 12            
                  25.62       51.36 (25.74)     1:17.43 (26.07)     1:42.81 (25.38)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:43.82    1:43.33         14  
     1) MacDougall, Heather 12          2) Jackson, Chloe 12              
     3) McGowan, Alessia 12             4) Parry, Nicole 12               
                  25.96       52.30 (26.34)     1:17.62 (25.32)     1:43.33 (25.71)
  5 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:43.51    1:43.70         12  
     1) Schmidt, Sierra 12              2) Cerebe, Shayne 12              
     3) Cooke, Maddie 12                4) Barone, Oriana 12              
                  26.20       52.03 (25.83)     1:17.80 (25.77)     1:43.70 (25.90)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:44.92    1:43.81         10  
     1) Forbes, Camryn 12               2) Petrak, Taylor 11              
     3) Wasek, Jessica 12               4) Molinaro, Livia 12             
                  26.17       52.45 (26.28)     1:18.50 (26.05)     1:43.81 (25.31)
  7 CT Zone Team                                1:44.45    1:44.55          8  
     1) Crouse, Eva 11                  2) Noto, Gabriella 12             
     3) Egan, Meghan 12                 4) Page, Kira 12                  
                  26.64       52.38 (25.74)     1:18.74 (26.36)     1:44.55 (25.81)
  8 Maine Swimming                              1:45.25    1:44.76          6  
     1) Lin, Sonia 12                   2) Park, Hwanhee 12               
     3) Tycz, Caitlin 11                4) Kerley, Avalon 12              
                  26.16       52.23 (26.07)     1:18.42 (26.19)     1:44.76 (26.34)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:45.67    1:45.02          4  
     1) Pegram, Allison 12              2) Garrity, Keara 12              
     3) Morling, Jordan 12              4) Gvozdas, Bryn 12               
                  26.81       53.33 (26.52)     1:19.43 (26.10)     1:45.02 (25.59)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:47.45    1:47.08          2  
     1) Dougherty, Hannah 12            2) Sandwick, Samantha 12          
     3) Russo, Alexandra 12             4) McElrath, Emma 12              
                  27.11       54.10 (26.99)     1:21.12 (27.02)     1:47.08 (25.96)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.56        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:36.77    3:38.71         22  
     1) Dolan, Suzanne 12               2) Moshos, Reni 12                
     3) Byrnes, Megan 12                4) Gwennap, Lea 12                
                  26.09       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.05 (26.21)     1:50.06 (54.22)
        2:16.70 (26.64)     2:44.99 (54.93)     3:10.06 (25.07)     3:38.71 (53.72)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:45.34    3:42.60         18  
     1) Cummings, Carly 12              2) McGowan, Alessia 12            
     3) MacDougall, Heather 12          4) Parry, Nicole 12               
                  27.38       56.22 (56.22)     1:22.69 (26.47)     1:52.25 (56.03)
        2:18.56 (26.31)     2:47.37 (55.12)     3:13.45 (26.08)     3:42.60 (55.23)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:53.99    3:43.44         16  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 12                2) Sargent, Makayla 12            
     3) Suer, Sam 11                    4) Romano, Kristen 11             
                  26.57       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.41 (26.36)     1:50.52 (55.47)
        2:17.01 (26.49)     2:47.20 (56.68)     3:13.46 (26.26)     3:43.44 (56.24)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:44.05    3:44.07         14  
     1) Schmidt, Sierra 12              2) Barone, Oriana 12              
     3) Cooke, Maddie 12                4) Cerebe, Shayne 12              
                  26.73       55.16 (55.16)     1:22.04 (26.88)     1:52.71 (57.55)
        2:18.93 (26.22)     2:48.52 (55.81)     3:14.57 (26.05)     3:44.07 (55.55)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:49.20    3:44.92         12  
     1) Petrak, Taylor 11               2) Zukowski, Brooke 12            
     3) Forbes, Camryn 12               4) Molinaro, Livia 12             
                  27.40       57.71 (57.71)     1:24.62 (26.91)     1:54.83 (57.12)
        2:21.09 (26.26)     2:49.56 (54.73)     3:15.52 (25.96)     3:44.92 (55.36)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         3:47.27    3:48.31         10  
     1) Mann, Katelyn 12                2) Pick, Christina 12             
     3) Salvador, Yelena 12             4) Stearns, Kaitlin 12            
                  27.24       57.44 (57.44)     1:24.52 (27.08)     1:54.57 (57.13)
        2:21.42 (26.85)     2:51.53 (56.96)     3:17.96 (26.43)     3:48.31 (56.78)
  7 Maine Swimming                              3:51.69    3:50.28          8  
     1) Tycz, Caitlin 11                2) Lin, Sonia 12                  
     3) Park, Hwanhee 12                4) Wood, Hannah 12                
                  27.66       58.22 (58.22)     1:25.93 (27.71)     1:56.92 (58.70)
        2:24.00 (27.08)     2:53.34 (56.42)     3:09.40 (16.06)     3:50.28 (56.94)
  8 CT Zone Team                                3:46.43    3:50.29          6  
     1) Egan, Meghan 12                 2) Perrotta, Brooke 11            
     3) Page, Kira 12                   4) Crouse, Eva 11                 
                  27.40       57.15 (57.15)     1:25.03 (27.88)     1:55.69 (58.54)
        2:22.71 (27.02)     2:53.47 (57.78)     3:20.61 (27.14)     3:50.29 (56.82)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:51.75    3:52.59          4  
     1) Dougherty, Hannah 12            2) Dixon, Alexandra 11            
     3) Sandwick, Samantha 12           4) McElrath, Emma 12              
                  28.24       58.18 (58.18)     1:26.16 (27.98)     1:57.36 (59.18)
        2:25.07 (27.71)     2:55.74 (58.38)     3:22.94 (27.20)     3:52.59 (56.85)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:47.32    3:52.79          2  
     1) Gvozdas, Bryn 12                2) Garrity, Keara 12              
     3) Pegram, Allison 12              4) Sheffield, Molly 11            
                  27.58       57.53 (57.53)     1:25.40 (27.87)     1:54.67 (57.14)
        2:22.99 (28.32)     2:54.09 (59.42)     3:22.16 (28.07)     3:52.79 (58.70)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62    4/3/2004 Middle Atlantic Swimming                   
                         J Guro, M OXLEY, K NOLAN, M MASCIANTONIO          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:49.87    1:49.76         22  
     1) Gwennap, Lea 12                 2) Dolan, Suzanne 12              
     3) Bayer, Cassidy 11               4) Moshos, Reni 12                
                  27.95       58.21 (30.26)     1:24.98 (26.77)     1:49.76 (24.78)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:52.99    1:51.46         18  
     1) Seiberlich, Emma 12             2) Cooke, Maddie 12               
     3) Schmidt, Sierra 12              4) Cerebe, Shayne 12              
                  27.97       58.95 (30.98)     1:25.88 (26.93)     1:51.46 (25.58)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:53.19    1:52.85         16  
     1) Globus, Adi 12                  2) Cummings, Carly 12             
     3) MacDougall, Heather 12          4) McGowan, Alessia 12            
                  28.71     1:00.41 (31.70)     1:27.75 (27.34)     1:52.85 (25.10)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:53.69    1:53.32         14  
     1) Romano, Kristen 11              2) Sargent, Makayla 12            
     3) Suer, Sam 11                    4) Ernst, Andrea 12               
                  29.17     1:01.25 (32.08)     1:28.76 (27.51)     1:53.32 (24.56)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:55.43    1:53.47         12  
     1) Parsons, Abby 12                2) Kiesling, Emma 12              
     3) Forbes, Camryn 12               4) Molinaro, Livia 12             
                  29.04     1:01.23 (32.19)     1:28.20 (26.97)     1:53.47 (25.27)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         1:53.55    1:54.53         10  
     1) Salvador, Yelena 12             2) Borges, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Silverman, Carolyn 12           4) Stearns, Kaitlin 12            
                  29.09     1:02.05 (32.96)     1:28.92 (26.87)     1:54.53 (25.61)
  7 CT Zone Team                                1:55.17    1:56.25          8  
     1) Noto, Gabriella 12              2) Bullock, Mia 12                
     3) Crouse, Eva 11                  4) Page, Kira 12                  
                  30.59     1:02.31 (31.72)     1:30.46 (28.15)     1:56.25 (25.79)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:55.39    1:56.85          6  
     1) Morling, Jordan 12              2) Shuford, Nicole 12             
     3) Sheffield, Molly 11             4) Garrity, Keara 12              
                  29.86     1:02.79 (32.93)     1:30.80 (28.01)     1:56.85 (26.05)
  9 Maine Swimming                              1:56.21    1:56.89          4  
     1) Wood, Hannah 12                 2) Lin, Sonia 12                  
     3) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 12          4) Park, Hwanhee 12               
                  30.61     1:01.97 (31.36)     1:30.90 (28.93)     1:56.89 (25.99)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:00.32    1:59.05          2  
     1) Sandwick, Samantha 12           2) Misener, Riley 12              
     3) McElrath, Emma 12               4) Dougherty, Hannah 12           
                  30.61     1:04.06 (33.45)     1:40.08 (36.02)     1:59.05 (18.97)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Preiss, Marina      14 Metro                  24.60      24.62         11  
  2 Clark, Leigh-Ann    14 VA                     24.79      24.69          9  
  3 Karam, Sydnee       14 MA SC Zone             25.15      24.76          8  
  4 Branton, Laura      14 PV                     24.84      24.78          7  
  5 Mack, Andi          13 PV                     25.62      25.15          6  
  6 Griggs, Danielle    14 NJS                    24.88      25.46          5  
  7 Eichelberger, Alyc  13 MA SC Zone             25.50      25.52          4  
  8 Burns, Megan        14 NI                     25.61      25.62          3  
  9 Cristol, Indigo     14 VA                     25.48      25.70          2  
 10 Vega, Briana        13 Metro                  25.44      25.73          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                24.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Christensen, Holly        14 NJS                       NT      25.25        
  2 Hubert, Courteney         14 Ams Zone Team             NT      25.34        
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preiss, Marina            14 Metro                  25.02      24.60 q      
  2 Clark, Leigh-Ann          14 VA                     24.49      24.79 q      
  3 Branton, Laura            14 PV                     24.73      24.84 q      
  4 Griggs, Danielle          14 NJS                    25.54      24.88 q      
  5 Karam, Sydnee             14 MA SC Zone             24.47      25.15 q      
  6 Vega, Briana              13 Metro                  25.19      25.44 q      
  7 Cristol, Indigo           14 VA                     25.13      25.48 q      
  8 Eichelberger, Alyce       13 MA SC Zone             25.25      25.50 q      
  9 Burns, Megan              14 NI                     24.62      25.61 q      
 10 Mack, Andi                13 PV                     24.84      25.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christensen, Holly        14 NJS                    25.42      25.81        
 12 Hubert, Courteney         14 Ams Zone Team          26.10     J25.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shi, Emma                 14 NI                     25.12      25.99        
 14 Null, Siani               13 Ams Zone Team          26.40      26.20        
 15 Gaze, Mackenzie           14 AD                     25.78      26.24        
 16 Schwarz, Susie            13 AD                     26.13      26.27        
 17 Call, Katie               14 ME                     26.28      26.71        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burke, Bridie       14 PV                     53.11      52.71         11  
                  25.48       52.71 (27.23)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina      14 Metro                  53.46      53.37          9  
                  25.68       53.37 (27.69)                                        
  3 Karam, Sydnee       14 MA SC Zone             54.19      53.38          8  
                  25.88       53.38 (27.50)                                        
  4 Gu, Elaina          13 PV                     54.29      53.92          7  
                  25.98       53.92 (27.94)                                        
  5 Clark, Leigh-Ann    14 VA                     54.40      54.17          6  
                  25.89       54.17 (28.28)                                        
  6 Griggs, Danielle    14 NJS                    54.30      54.31          5  
                  26.04       54.31 (28.27)                                        
  7 Brickman, Molly     14 Metro                  54.20      54.39          4  
                  26.30       54.39 (28.09)                                        
  8 Hubert, Courteney   14 Ams Zone Team          55.65      54.95          3  
                  26.43       54.95 (28.52)                                        
  9 Henry, Kelly        14 VA                     54.96      55.29          2  
                  26.54       55.29 (28.75)                                        
 10 Christensen, Holly  14 NJS                    56.00      55.56          1  
                  26.67       55.56 (28.89)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Bridie             14 PV                     52.99      53.11 q      
                  25.75       53.11 (27.36)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina            14 Metro                  54.21      53.46 q      
                  25.76       53.46 (27.70)                                        
  3 Karam, Sydnee             14 MA SC Zone             52.57      54.19 q      
                  26.24       54.19 (27.95)                                        
  4 Brickman, Molly           14 Metro                  54.30      54.20 q      
                  26.29       54.20 (27.91)                                        
  5 Gu, Elaina                13 PV                     53.40      54.29 q      
                  26.36       54.29 (27.93)                                        
  6 Griggs, Danielle          14 NJS                    54.63      54.30 q      
                  26.41       54.30 (27.89)                                        
  7 Clark, Leigh-Ann          14 VA                     54.57      54.40 q      
                  25.83       54.40 (28.57)                                        
  8 Henry, Kelly              14 VA                     54.70      54.96 q      
                  26.48       54.96 (28.48)                                        
  9 Hubert, Courteney         14 Ams Zone Team          56.00      55.65 q      
                  26.81       55.65 (28.84)                                        
 10 Christensen, Holly        14 NJS                    55.05      56.00 q      
                  27.13       56.00 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brady, Mariah             13 ME                     55.83      56.11        
                  27.25       56.11 (28.86)                                        
 12 Browning, Cecile          14 NI                     54.68      56.15        
                  27.51       56.15 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Haggerty, Anna            14 MA SC Zone             55.97      56.26        
                  26.81       56.26 (29.45)                                        
 14 Shi, Emma                 14 NI                     55.26      56.28        
                  26.96       56.28 (29.32)                                        
 15 Null, Siani               13 Ams Zone Team          57.05      56.62        
                  27.35       56.62 (29.27)                                        
 16 Heyde, Julianne           14 AD                     56.04      56.76        
                  27.21       56.76 (29.55)                                        
 17 Gaze, Mackenzie           14 AD                     56.61      57.10        
                  27.58       57.10 (29.52)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Ciara           14 ME                     58.41      58.88        
                  28.42       58.88 (30.46)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:52.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:52.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Piercy, Nicole      14 VA                   1:58.69    1:56.37         11  
                  27.29       56.97 (29.68)     1:26.81 (29.84)     1:56.37 (29.56)
  2 Henry, Kelly        14 VA                   1:58.49    1:56.52          9  
                  27.10       56.48 (29.38)     1:26.46 (29.98)     1:56.52 (30.06)
  3 Gu, Elaina          13 PV                   1:55.62    1:56.99          8  
                  28.83       59.29 (30.46)     1:28.06 (28.77)     1:56.99 (28.93)
  4 Beasley, Sia        14 Ams Zone Team        1:56.95    1:57.22          7  
                  27.67       57.72 (30.05)     1:28.05 (30.33)     1:57.22 (29.17)
  5 Brickman, Molly     14 Metro                1:58.96    1:57.30          6  
                  27.01       56.85 (29.84)     1:27.42 (30.57)     1:57.30 (29.88)
  6 Lindsey, Hannah     13 PV                   1:57.29    1:57.91          5  
                  28.14       58.30 (30.16)     1:28.63 (30.33)     1:57.91 (29.28)
  7 Karam, Sydnee       14 MA SC Zone           1:59.94    1:58.42          4  
                  27.59       57.53 (29.94)     1:28.14 (30.61)     1:58.42 (30.28)
  8 Griggs, Danielle    14 NJS                  1:58.73    1:58.60          3  
                  28.13       58.20 (30.07)     1:28.78 (30.58)     1:58.60 (29.82)
  9 Browning, Cecile    14 NI                   1:57.60    1:59.16          2  
                  27.95       57.66 (29.71)     1:28.59 (30.93)     1:59.16 (30.57)
 10 Halper, Sophie      13 Metro                2:00.14    2:00.05          1  
                  27.90       58.61 (30.71)     1:30.06 (31.45)     2:00.05 (29.99)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:52.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:52.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Elaina                13 PV                   1:54.08    1:55.62 q      
                  27.23       57.26 (30.03)     1:26.37 (29.11)     1:55.62 (29.25)
  2 Beasley, Sia              14 Ams Zone Team        1:54.90    1:56.95 q      
                  27.01       56.61 (29.60)     1:26.71 (30.10)     1:56.95 (30.24)
  3 Lindsey, Hannah           13 PV                   1:55.39    1:57.29 q      
                  27.26       56.94 (29.68)     1:27.13 (30.19)     1:57.29 (30.16)
  4 Browning, Cecile          14 NI                   1:57.39    1:57.60 q      
                  27.41       57.17 (29.76)     1:27.52 (30.35)     1:57.60 (30.08)
  5 Henry, Kelly              14 VA                   1:59.12    1:58.49 q      
                  27.24       57.30 (30.06)     1:28.39 (31.09)     1:58.49 (30.10)
  6 Piercy, Nicole            14 VA                   1:56.69    1:58.69 q      
                  26.80       56.86 (30.06)     1:28.08 (31.22)     1:58.69 (30.61)
  7 Griggs, Danielle          14 NJS                  1:58.07    1:58.73 q      
                  28.16       58.21 (30.05)     1:28.93 (30.72)     1:58.73 (29.80)
  8 Brickman, Molly           14 Metro                1:56.08    1:58.96 q      
                  27.23       57.66 (30.43)     1:28.26 (30.60)     1:58.96 (30.70)
  9 Karam, Sydnee             14 MA SC Zone           1:56.00    1:59.94 q      
                  27.41       57.21 (29.80)     1:28.30 (31.09)     1:59.94 (31.64)
 10 Halper, Sophie            13 Metro                1:58.75    2:00.14 q      
                  28.03       58.81 (30.78)     1:30.26 (31.45)     2:00.14 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Angelopoulos, Tacia       14 NI                   1:58.46    2:01.49        
                  27.96       58.71 (30.75)     1:29.96 (31.25)     2:01.49 (31.53)
 12 Haraden, Karly            14 AD                   2:00.01    2:02.17        
                  27.89       58.75 (30.86)     1:30.78 (32.03)     2:02.17 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Haggerty, Anna            14 MA SC Zone           2:02.39    2:02.28        
                  28.06       59.03 (30.97)     1:30.76 (31.73)     2:02.28 (31.52)
 14 McNary, Coral             14 CT                   2:04.09    2:02.41        
                  28.60       59.93 (31.33)     1:31.70 (31.77)     2:02.41 (30.71)
 15 Heyde, Julianne           14 AD                   2:00.90    2:02.74        
                  28.75       59.77 (31.02)     1:31.36 (31.59)     2:02.74 (31.38)
 16 Null, Siani               13 Ams Zone Team        2:02.90    2:04.19        
                  28.53       59.62 (31.09)     1:32.00 (32.38)     2:04.19 (32.19)
 17 Ferguson, Ciara           14 ME                   2:05.68    2:04.28        
                  28.67     1:00.34 (31.67)     1:32.54 (32.20)     2:04.28 (31.74)
 18 Brady, Mariah             13 ME                   2:01.87    2:04.38        
                  28.69     1:00.44 (31.75)     1:32.61 (32.17)     2:04.38 (31.77)
 19 Christensen, Holly        14 NJS                       NT    2:04.93        
                  28.45     1:00.54 (32.09)     1:32.86 (32.32)     2:04.93 (32.07)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:57.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn    14 Ams Zone Team        5:07.37    5:04.26         11  
                  27.80       57.95 (30.15)     1:28.63 (30.68)     1:59.38 (30.75)
        2:30.06 (30.68)     3:01.14 (31.08)     3:32.11 (30.97)     4:03.21 (31.10)
        4:34.24 (31.03)     5:04.26 (30.02)                                        
  2 Beasley, Sia        14 Ams Zone Team        5:16.06    5:08.34          9  
                  27.89       58.09 (30.20)     1:29.01 (30.92)     2:00.27 (31.26)
        2:31.98 (31.71)     3:03.56 (31.58)     3:34.93 (31.37)     4:06.13 (31.20)
        4:37.61 (31.48)     5:08.34 (30.73)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly     14 Metro                5:11.28    5:09.97          8  
                  27.88       58.96 (31.08)     1:29.75 (30.79)     2:01.09 (31.34)
        2:32.52 (31.43)     3:04.29 (31.77)     3:35.88 (31.59)     4:07.77 (31.89)
        4:39.46 (31.69)     5:09.97 (30.51)                                        
  4 Gu, Elaina          13 PV                   5:11.03    5:11.26          7  
                  28.02       58.46 (30.44)     1:30.04 (31.58)     2:01.84 (31.80)
        2:33.96 (32.12)     3:05.66 (31.70)     3:37.83 (32.17)     4:09.88 (32.05)
        4:41.62 (31.74)     5:11.26 (29.64)                                        
  5 Browning, Cecile    14 NI                   5:12.88    5:11.73          6  
                  27.96       58.75 (30.79)     1:30.24 (31.49)     2:01.91 (31.67)
        2:33.48 (31.57)     3:05.16 (31.68)     3:37.13 (31.97)     4:09.13 (32.00)
        4:40.99 (31.86)     5:11.73 (30.74)                                        
  6 Piercy, Nicole      14 VA                   5:17.18    5:12.66          5  
                  28.31       59.20 (30.89)     1:30.07 (30.87)     2:02.44 (32.37)
        2:34.10 (31.66)     3:06.02 (31.92)     3:38.17 (32.15)     4:10.10 (31.93)
        4:41.97 (31.87)     5:12.66 (30.69)                                        
  7 Lindsey, Hannah     13 PV                   5:15.37    5:14.08          4  
                  27.76       58.47 (30.71)     1:29.80 (31.33)     2:01.72 (31.92)
        2:34.07 (32.35)     3:06.48 (32.41)     3:38.75 (32.27)     4:10.77 (32.02)
        4:42.79 (32.02)     5:14.08 (31.29)                                        
  8 Turner, Kaitlyn     13 Metro                5:18.75    5:16.16          3  
                  28.85       59.61 (30.76)     1:31.06 (31.45)     2:02.92 (31.86)
        2:35.07 (32.15)     3:07.13 (32.06)     3:39.61 (32.48)     4:12.47 (32.86)
        4:44.98 (32.51)     5:16.16 (31.18)                                        
  9 Wang, Karen         14 NJS                  5:17.29    5:17.36          2  
                  29.06       59.82 (30.76)     1:31.43 (31.61)     2:03.62 (32.19)
        2:35.88 (32.26)     3:08.12 (32.24)     3:40.68 (32.56)     4:13.35 (32.67)
        4:45.75 (32.40)     5:17.36 (31.61)                                        
 10 Haraden, Karly      14 AD                   5:18.49    5:22.66          1  
                  29.17     1:00.51 (31.34)     1:32.50 (31.99)     2:05.09 (32.59)
        2:38.45 (33.36)     3:11.27 (32.82)     3:44.54 (33.27)     4:17.73 (33.19)
        4:50.57 (32.84)     5:22.66 (32.09)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          14 Ams Zone Team        5:07.37    5:07.37 q      
                  27.94       58.70 (30.76)     1:29.82 (31.12)     2:01.20 (31.38)
        2:32.29 (31.09)     3:03.55 (31.26)     3:34.60 (31.05)     4:05.36 (30.76)
        4:36.65 (31.29)     5:07.37 (30.72)                                        
  2 Gu, Elaina                13 PV                   5:07.01    5:11.03 q      
                  27.36       57.15 (29.79)     1:27.78 (30.63)     1:59.42 (31.64)
        2:31.21 (31.79)     3:03.71 (32.50)     3:36.03 (32.32)     4:08.30 (32.27)
        4:39.79 (31.49)     5:11.03 (31.24)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly           14 Metro                5:11.70    5:11.28 q      
                  28.13       59.36 (31.23)     1:30.75 (31.39)     2:02.73 (31.98)
        2:34.18 (31.45)     3:05.51 (31.33)     3:36.98 (31.47)     4:08.60 (31.62)
        4:40.54 (31.94)     5:11.28 (30.74)                                        
  4 Browning, Cecile          14 NI                   5:12.16    5:12.88 q      
                  28.29       58.99 (30.70)     1:30.35 (31.36)     2:01.75 (31.40)
        2:33.75 (32.00)     3:05.76 (32.01)     3:37.48 (31.72)     4:09.47 (31.99)
        4:41.39 (31.92)     5:12.88 (31.49)                                        
  5 Lindsey, Hannah           13 PV                   5:07.33    5:15.37 q      
                  28.32       59.49 (31.17)     1:30.92 (31.43)     2:02.99 (32.07)
        2:35.24 (32.25)     3:07.77 (32.53)     3:40.00 (32.23)     4:12.36 (32.36)
        4:44.70 (32.34)     5:15.37 (30.67)                                        
  6 Beasley, Sia              14 Ams Zone Team        5:05.28    5:16.06 q      
                  28.31       59.49 (31.18)     1:30.65 (31.16)     2:02.53 (31.88)
        2:34.83 (32.30)     3:07.17 (32.34)     3:39.31 (32.14)     4:11.57 (32.26)
        4:44.04 (32.47)     5:16.06 (32.02)                                        
  7 Piercy, Nicole            14 VA                   5:12.99    5:17.18 q      
                  28.37       59.02 (30.65)     1:30.82 (31.80)     2:03.22 (32.40)
        2:35.74 (32.52)     3:08.16 (32.42)     3:40.90 (32.74)     4:13.73 (32.83)
        4:46.00 (32.27)     5:17.18 (31.18)                                        
  8 Wang, Karen               14 NJS                  5:12.79    5:17.29 q      
                  29.04       59.86 (30.82)     1:31.41 (31.55)     2:03.26 (31.85)
        2:35.57 (32.31)     3:07.93 (32.36)     3:40.45 (32.52)     4:13.10 (32.65)
        4:45.79 (32.69)     5:17.29 (31.50)                                        
  9 Haraden, Karly            14 AD                   5:15.85    5:18.49 q      
                  28.45       59.70 (31.25)     1:32.18 (32.48)     2:04.74 (32.56)
        2:37.59 (32.85)     3:10.31 (32.72)     3:42.93 (32.62)     4:15.35 (32.42)
        4:47.69 (32.34)     5:18.49 (30.80)                                        
 10 Turner, Kaitlyn           13 Metro                5:15.12    5:18.75 q      
                  28.59       58.91 (30.32)     1:30.27 (31.36)     2:02.70 (32.43)
        2:35.29 (32.59)     3:07.96 (32.67)     3:40.78 (32.82)     4:13.88 (33.10)
        4:46.60 (32.72)     5:18.75 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buckridge, Emma           13 CT                   5:19.45    5:19.30        
                  29.48     1:01.39 (31.91)     1:33.84 (32.45)     2:06.65 (32.81)
        2:39.21 (32.56)     3:11.67 (32.46)     3:43.95 (32.28)     4:16.19 (32.24)
        4:48.34 (32.15)     5:19.30 (30.96)                                        
 12 McHugh, Ally              13 MA SC Zone           5:19.22    5:19.85        
                  28.30       59.75 (31.45)     1:32.18 (32.43)     2:04.94 (32.76)
        2:37.88 (32.94)     3:10.60 (32.72)     3:43.60 (33.00)     4:16.19 (32.59)
        4:48.82 (32.63)     5:19.85 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wilkerson, Brittany       14 VA                   5:14.52    5:20.28        
                  28.50     1:00.25 (31.75)     1:32.70 (32.45)     2:05.47 (32.77)
        2:38.24 (32.77)     3:11.33 (33.09)     3:44.17 (32.84)     4:17.23 (33.06)
        4:49.20 (31.97)     5:20.28 (31.08)                                        
 14 Keem, Emily               14 NI                   5:17.69    5:21.67        
                  28.62     1:00.03 (31.41)     1:32.54 (32.51)     2:05.51 (32.97)
        2:38.36 (32.85)     3:11.31 (32.95)     3:44.25 (32.94)     4:17.48 (33.23)
        4:50.06 (32.58)     5:21.67 (31.61)                                        
 15 Eble, Stephanie           14 MA SC Zone           5:17.95    5:22.77        
                  29.38     1:01.25 (31.87)     1:33.45 (32.20)     2:05.74 (32.29)
        2:38.40 (32.66)     3:11.22 (32.82)     3:44.26 (33.04)     4:17.37 (33.11)
        4:50.57 (33.20)     5:22.77 (32.20)                                        
 16 Griggs, Danielle          14 NJS                       NT    5:28.71        
                  29.55     1:02.14 (32.59)     1:35.68 (33.54)     2:09.37 (33.69)
        2:43.20 (33.83)     3:16.05 (32.85)     3:49.57 (33.52)     4:23.16 (33.59)
        4:56.50 (33.34)     5:28.71 (32.21)                                        
 17 Russell, Lynsie           13 ME                   5:40.82    5:35.06        
                  29.65     1:02.74 (33.09)     1:36.87 (34.13)     2:10.89 (34.02)
        2:45.10 (34.21)     3:19.28 (34.18)     3:53.69 (34.41)     4:27.83 (34.14)
        5:02.11 (34.28)     5:35.06 (32.95)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Ciara           14 ME                   5:33.91    5:36.40        
                  29.83     1:02.97 (33.14)     1:37.24 (34.27)     2:11.87 (34.63)
        2:46.10 (34.23)     3:20.96 (34.86)     3:55.65 (34.69)     4:30.52 (34.87)
        5:03.94 (33.42)     5:36.40 (32.46)                                        
 19 Gaze, Mackenzie           14 AD                   5:45.40    5:40.80        
                  30.20     1:03.29 (33.09)     1:37.95 (34.66)     2:13.33 (35.38)
        2:48.86 (35.53)     3:23.80 (34.94)     3:59.18 (35.38)     4:33.89 (34.71)
        5:08.58 (34.69)     5:40.80 (32.22)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                10:14.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 10:14.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Hannah     13 PV                  10:27.93   10:30.78         11  
                  27.77       58.29 (30.52)     1:29.00 (30.71)     2:00.64 (31.64)
        2:32.29 (31.65)     3:04.04 (31.75)     3:36.09 (32.05)     4:08.34 (32.25)
        4:40.89 (32.55)     5:12.94 (32.05)     5:45.22 (32.28)     6:17.35 (32.13)
        6:49.62 (32.27)     7:21.91 (32.29)     7:53.65 (31.74)     8:24.97 (31.32)
        8:56.90 (31.93)     9:28.71 (31.81)    10:00.43 (31.72)    10:30.78 (30.35)
  2 Gu, Elaina          13 PV                  10:37.61   10:36.23          9  
                  27.96       58.55 (30.59)     1:30.12 (31.57)     2:02.01 (31.89)
        2:34.14 (32.13)     3:06.78 (32.64)     3:39.53 (32.75)     4:12.30 (32.77)
        4:44.90 (32.60)     5:18.00 (33.10)     5:49.84 (31.84)     6:21.76 (31.92)
        6:54.32 (32.56)     7:26.77 (32.45)     7:58.98 (32.21)     8:31.34 (32.36)
        9:03.90 (32.56)     9:36.00 (32.10)    10:06.93 (30.93)    10:36.23 (29.30)
  3 Ferris, Adele       13 NI                  10:43.29   10:37.91          8  
                  28.75       59.56 (30.81)     1:30.90 (31.34)     2:02.80 (31.90)
        2:34.98 (32.18)     3:06.74 (31.76)     3:39.01 (32.27)     4:11.34 (32.33)
        4:43.68 (32.34)     5:15.98 (32.30)     5:48.36 (32.38)     6:20.83 (32.47)
        6:53.31 (32.48)     7:25.44 (32.13)     7:57.64 (32.20)     8:29.93 (32.29)
        9:02.22 (32.29)     9:34.76 (32.54)    10:06.77 (32.01)    10:37.91 (31.14)
  4 Beasley, Sia        14 Ams Zone Team       10:33.72   10:41.00          7  
                  28.14       58.30 (30.16)     1:29.16 (30.86)     2:00.54 (31.38)
        2:32.06 (31.52)     3:03.56 (31.50)     3:35.36 (31.80)     4:07.33 (31.97)
        4:39.29 (31.96)     5:11.37 (32.08)     5:43.74 (32.37)     6:16.26 (32.52)
        6:48.64 (32.38)     7:21.29 (32.65)     7:54.41 (33.12)     8:27.74 (33.33)
        9:01.22 (33.48)     9:34.74 (33.52)    10:07.91 (33.17)    10:41.00 (33.09)
  5 Browning, Cecile    14 NI                  10:43.84   10:41.45          6  
                  28.55       59.57 (31.02)     1:31.04 (31.47)     2:03.19 (32.15)
        2:35.52 (32.33)     3:07.89 (32.37)     3:40.58 (32.69)     4:13.22 (32.64)
        4:45.59 (32.37)     5:17.94 (32.35)     5:50.43 (32.49)     6:22.89 (32.46)
        6:55.36 (32.47)     7:27.79 (32.43)     8:00.21 (32.42)     8:32.60 (32.39)
        9:04.95 (32.35)     9:37.50 (32.55)    10:09.80 (32.30)    10:41.45 (31.65)
  6 Harman, Maggie      13 VA                  10:46.60   10:42.91          5  
                  28.40       59.80 (31.40)     1:32.18 (32.38)     2:04.61 (32.43)
        2:37.07 (32.46)     3:09.61 (32.54)     3:42.04 (32.43)     4:14.47 (32.43)
        4:47.30 (32.83)     5:19.98 (32.68)     5:52.11 (32.13)     6:24.26 (32.15)
        6:56.75 (32.49)     7:29.10 (32.35)     8:01.69 (32.59)     8:33.90 (32.21)
        9:06.50 (32.60)     9:39.29 (32.79)    10:11.58 (32.29)    10:42.91 (31.33)
  7 Haraden, Karly      14 AD                  11:02.51   10:46.20          4  
                  29.12     1:00.83 (31.71)     1:33.60 (32.77)     2:06.31 (32.71)
        2:38.77 (32.46)     3:11.49 (32.72)     3:44.57 (33.08)     4:17.05 (32.48)
        4:49.73 (32.68)     5:22.61 (32.88)     5:55.55 (32.94)     6:28.05 (32.50)
        7:00.85 (32.80)     7:33.41 (32.56)     8:06.14 (32.73)     8:39.11 (32.97)
        9:11.82 (32.71)     9:44.24 (32.42)    10:15.62 (31.38)    10:46.20 (30.58)
  8 Wilkerson, Brittan  14 VA                  10:52.95   10:48.69          3  
                  29.19     1:01.15 (31.96)     1:33.60 (32.45)     2:05.93 (32.33)
        2:38.35 (32.42)     3:11.14 (32.79)     3:43.77 (32.63)     4:16.37 (32.60)
        4:49.48 (33.11)     5:22.36 (32.88)     5:55.28 (32.92)     6:27.82 (32.54)
        7:00.67 (32.85)     7:34.02 (33.35)     8:06.84 (32.82)     8:40.05 (33.21)
        9:12.94 (32.89)     9:45.61 (32.67)    10:18.01 (32.40)    10:48.69 (30.68)
  9 Turner, Kaitlyn     13 Metro               10:40.57   10:49.28          2  
                  28.81       59.58 (30.77)     1:30.94 (31.36)     2:02.85 (31.91)
        2:34.95 (32.10)     3:07.22 (32.27)     3:39.67 (32.45)     4:12.18 (32.51)
        4:44.90 (32.72)     5:17.65 (32.75)     5:50.53 (32.88)     6:23.71 (33.18)
        6:56.86 (33.15)     7:30.24 (33.38)     8:03.54 (33.30)     8:36.89 (33.35)
        9:10.44 (33.55)     9:44.08 (33.64)    10:17.38 (33.30)    10:49.28 (31.90)
 10 Buckridge, Emma     13 CT                  11:03.39   10:52.37          1  
                  29.97     1:02.82 (32.85)     1:35.75 (32.93)     2:09.01 (33.26)
        2:42.27 (33.26)     3:15.23 (32.96)     3:48.23 (33.00)     4:21.33 (33.10)
        4:54.36 (33.03)     5:27.38 (33.02)     6:00.05 (32.67)     6:32.97 (32.92)
        7:05.95 (32.98)     7:38.61 (32.66)     8:11.20 (32.59)     8:43.90 (32.70)
        9:16.49 (32.59)     9:49.16 (32.67)    10:21.29 (32.13)    10:52.37 (31.08)
 11 McGovern, Meaghan   13 Metro               10:55.33   10:56.59        
                  28.41       59.69 (31.28)     1:32.65 (32.96)     2:05.56 (32.91)
        2:38.20 (32.64)     3:10.87 (32.67)     3:44.29 (33.42)     4:17.61 (33.32)
        4:50.87 (33.26)     5:24.16 (33.29)     5:57.35 (33.19)     6:31.18 (33.83)
        7:04.37 (33.19)     7:37.75 (33.38)     8:10.70 (32.95)     8:44.60 (33.90)
        9:18.15 (33.55)     9:52.14 (33.99)    10:24.64 (32.50)    10:56.59 (31.95)
 12 Eble, Stephanie     14 MA SC Zone                NT   11:03.98        
                  29.80     1:02.69 (32.89)     1:35.77 (33.08)     2:09.18 (33.41)
        2:42.79 (33.61)     3:16.39 (33.60)     3:50.11 (33.72)     4:23.56 (33.45)
        4:57.23 (33.67)     5:31.20 (33.97)     6:04.90 (33.70)     6:38.51 (33.61)
        7:12.05 (33.54)     7:45.54 (33.49)     8:19.07 (33.53)     8:52.79 (33.72)
        9:25.90 (33.11)     9:59.13 (33.23)    10:32.20 (33.07)    11:03.98 (31.78)
 13 Arel, Kelly         13 Ams Zone Team       11:17.05   11:22.82        
                  29.30     1:01.62 (32.32)     1:35.39 (33.77)     2:09.42 (34.03)
        2:43.60 (34.18)     3:18.17 (34.57)     3:52.91 (34.74)     4:27.26 (34.35)
        5:01.86 (34.60)     5:36.57 (34.71)     6:11.31 (34.74)     6:46.41 (35.10)
        7:20.98 (34.57)     7:55.84 (34.86)     8:30.40 (34.56)     9:04.94 (34.54)
        9:40.00 (35.06)    10:14.46 (34.46)    10:49.03 (34.57)    11:22.82 (33.79)
 14 Christensen, Holly  14 NJS                 11:28.60   11:29.13        
                  30.26     1:04.26 (34.00)     1:38.70 (34.44)     2:13.56 (34.86)
        2:48.48 (34.92)     3:23.60 (35.12)     3:58.42 (34.82)     4:32.83 (34.41)
        5:07.63 (34.80)     5:42.92 (35.29)     6:17.63 (34.71)     6:52.77 (35.14)
        7:27.58 (34.81)     8:02.38 (34.80)     8:37.29 (34.91)     9:12.03 (34.74)
        9:47.21 (35.18)    10:22.09 (34.88)    10:56.81 (34.72)    11:29.13 (32.32)
 15 Heyde, Julianne     14 AD                  11:39.33   11:32.10        
                  31.47     1:05.57 (34.10)     1:40.22 (34.65)     2:14.88 (34.66)
        2:49.90 (35.02)     3:25.06 (35.16)     4:00.24 (35.18)     4:34.96 (34.72)
        5:10.11 (35.15)     5:45.27 (35.16)     6:20.53 (35.26)     6:55.42 (34.89)
        7:30.48 (35.06)     8:05.32 (34.84)     8:40.32 (35.00)     9:15.38 (35.06)
        9:49.96 (34.58)    10:24.72 (34.76)    10:58.82 (34.10)    11:32.10 (33.28)
 16 Russell, Lynsie     13 ME                  11:40.62   11:39.07        
                  29.66     1:03.35 (33.69)     1:38.23 (34.88)     2:13.25 (35.02)
        2:48.24 (34.99)     3:23.62 (35.38)     3:58.62 (35.00)     4:34.10 (35.48)
        5:10.31 (36.21)     5:46.38 (36.07)     6:22.08 (35.70)     6:57.70 (35.62)
        7:33.08 (35.38)     8:08.73 (35.65)     8:44.55 (35.82)     9:19.93 (35.38)
        9:55.58 (35.65)    10:30.49 (34.91)    11:05.99 (35.50)    11:39.07 (33.08)
 17 Pick, Gabrielle     14 NJS                       NT   12:07.28        
                  29.49     1:03.10 (33.61)     1:39.18 (36.08)     2:15.70 (36.52)
        2:51.94 (36.24)     3:29.50 (37.56)     4:07.19 (37.69)     4:43.88 (36.69)
        5:21.00 (37.12)     5:57.04 (36.04)     6:35.31 (38.27)     7:13.29 (37.98)
        7:50.57 (37.28)     8:28.46 (37.89)     9:06.30 (37.84)     9:43.24 (36.94)
       10:19.48 (36.24)    10:56.76 (37.28)    11:32.45 (35.69)    12:07.28 (34.83)
 18 Mastrangelo, Lexie  13 MA SC Zone          13:00.73   12:25.82        
                  33.62     1:09.75 (36.13)     1:46.74 (36.99)     2:24.04 (37.30)
        3:01.40 (37.36)     3:38.86 (37.46)     4:16.74 (37.88)     4:55.49 (38.75)
        5:33.44 (37.95)     6:11.72 (38.28)     6:49.77 (38.05)     7:27.37 (37.60)
        8:05.61 (38.24)     8:44.01 (38.40)     9:22.07 (38.06)    10:00.35 (38.28)
       10:38.31 (37.96)    11:15.76 (37.45)    11:51.60 (35.84)    12:25.82 (34.22)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                17:00.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 17:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Elaina          13 PV                  17:39.02   17:34.38         11  
                  27.94       58.82 (30.88)     1:31.12 (32.30)     2:03.61 (32.49)
        2:35.58 (31.97)     3:07.76 (32.18)     3:39.99 (32.23)     4:11.99 (32.00)
        4:44.05 (32.06)     5:16.49 (32.44)     5:49.31 (32.82)     6:21.31 (32.00)
        6:53.41 (32.10)     7:25.47 (32.06)     7:57.55 (32.08)     8:29.93 (32.38)
        9:02.32 (32.39)     9:34.51 (32.19)    10:07.21 (32.70)    10:39.06 (31.85)
       11:10.97 (31.91)    11:43.26 (32.29)    12:15.55 (32.29)    12:47.51 (31.96)
       13:19.39 (31.88)    13:51.54 (32.15)    14:23.56 (32.02)    14:55.77 (32.21)
       15:28.04 (32.27)    16:00.47 (32.43)    16:32.51 (32.04)    17:04.28 (31.77)
       17:34.38 (30.10)
  2 Beasley, Sia        14 Ams Zone Team       18:13.71   17:55.07          9  
                  28.86     1:00.01 (31.15)     1:32.02 (32.01)     2:04.01 (31.99)
        2:36.35 (32.34)     3:08.85 (32.50)     3:41.26 (32.41)     4:13.75 (32.49)
        4:46.26 (32.51)     5:18.78 (32.52)     5:51.32 (32.54)     6:23.96 (32.64)
        6:56.70 (32.74)     7:29.33 (32.63)     8:02.23 (32.90)     8:35.16 (32.93)
        9:07.96 (32.80)     9:40.91 (32.95)    10:13.87 (32.96)    10:47.16 (33.29)
       11:20.18 (33.02)    11:53.37 (33.19)    12:26.41 (33.04)    12:59.42 (33.01)
       13:32.68 (33.26)    14:05.80 (33.12)    14:39.00 (33.20)    15:12.25 (33.25)
       15:45.38 (33.13)    16:18.34 (32.96)    16:50.97 (32.63)    17:23.57 (32.60)
       17:55.07 (31.50)
  3 Ferris, Adele       13 NI                  18:00.37   17:57.86          8  
                  29.34     1:00.56 (31.22)     1:32.68 (32.12)     2:05.45 (32.77)
        2:37.62 (32.17)     3:09.99 (32.37)     3:42.86 (32.87)     4:15.42 (32.56)
        4:48.14 (32.72)     5:20.68 (32.54)     5:53.27 (32.59)     6:26.02 (32.75)
        6:58.91 (32.89)     7:31.96 (33.05)     8:04.57 (32.61)     8:37.54 (32.97)
        9:10.59 (33.05)     9:43.26 (32.67)    10:16.45 (33.19)    10:49.31 (32.86)
       11:21.98 (32.67)    11:55.13 (33.15)    12:28.13 (33.00)    13:01.22 (33.09)
       13:34.38 (33.16)    14:07.13 (32.75)    14:40.71 (33.58)    15:14.01 (33.30)
       15:47.31 (33.30)    16:20.33 (33.02)    16:53.19 (32.86)    17:25.98 (32.79)
       17:57.86 (31.88)
  4 Browning, Cecile    14 NI                  18:00.75   17:58.93          7  
                  29.04     1:00.75 (31.71)     1:32.85 (32.10)     2:05.68 (32.83)
        2:38.47 (32.79)     3:11.15 (32.68)     3:44.24 (33.09)     4:17.45 (33.21)
        4:50.37 (32.92)     5:23.56 (33.19)     5:56.44 (32.88)     6:29.18 (32.74)
        7:02.13 (32.95)     7:35.65 (33.52)     8:08.62 (32.97)     8:41.54 (32.92)
        9:14.40 (32.86)     9:47.35 (32.95)    10:20.28 (32.93)    10:53.03 (32.75)
       11:25.86 (32.83)    11:58.83 (32.97)    12:31.88 (33.05)    13:04.96 (33.08)
       13:37.83 (32.87)    14:11.09 (33.26)    14:44.28 (33.19)    15:17.41 (33.13)
       15:50.71 (33.30)    16:23.67 (32.96)    16:56.07 (32.40)    17:28.25 (32.18)
       17:58.93 (30.68)
  5 McHugh, Ally        13 MA SC Zone          18:10.63   18:02.04          6  
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)     1:32.57 (32.14)     2:05.41 (32.84)
        2:38.12 (32.71)     3:10.88 (32.76)     3:44.14 (33.26)     4:17.38 (33.24)
        4:50.49 (33.11)     5:23.40 (32.91)     5:56.56 (33.16)     6:29.89 (33.33)
        7:02.61 (32.72)     7:35.79 (33.18)     8:08.61 (32.82)     8:41.83 (33.22)
        9:14.82 (32.99)     9:47.99 (33.17)    10:21.07 (33.08)    10:54.32 (33.25)
       11:27.72 (33.40)    12:01.29 (33.57)    12:34.60 (33.31)    13:08.04 (33.44)
       13:41.30 (33.26)    14:14.30 (33.00)    14:47.47 (33.17)    15:20.67 (33.20)
       15:53.60 (32.93)    16:26.16 (32.56)    16:58.88 (32.72)    17:31.22 (32.34)
       18:02.04 (30.82)
  6 Turner, Kaitlyn     13 Metro               18:34.09   18:04.48          5  
                  29.97     1:02.48 (32.51)     1:35.60 (33.12)     2:08.44 (32.84)
        2:41.30 (32.86)     3:14.28 (32.98)     3:47.19 (32.91)     4:19.90 (32.71)
        4:52.72 (32.82)     5:25.63 (32.91)     5:58.56 (32.93)     6:31.66 (33.10)
        7:04.91 (33.25)     7:38.10 (33.19)     8:11.33 (33.23)     8:44.51 (33.18)
        9:17.46 (32.95)     9:50.56 (33.10)    10:23.56 (33.00)    10:56.70 (33.14)
       11:29.44 (32.74)    12:02.53 (33.09)    12:35.61 (33.08)    13:08.81 (33.20)
       13:41.95 (33.14)    14:14.80 (32.85)    14:47.93 (33.13)    15:20.61 (32.68)
       15:53.58 (32.97)    16:26.65 (33.07)    16:59.89 (33.24)    17:32.53 (32.64)
       18:04.48 (31.95)
  7 Maw, Kate           14 VA                  18:12.69   18:05.60          4  
                  29.82     1:02.14 (32.32)     1:35.15 (33.01)     2:08.50 (33.35)
        2:41.64 (33.14)     3:15.08 (33.44)     3:48.28 (33.20)     4:21.76 (33.48)
        4:54.96 (33.20)     5:28.35 (33.39)     6:01.51 (33.16)     6:34.66 (33.15)
        7:08.05 (33.39)     7:41.35 (33.30)     8:14.71 (33.36)     8:47.65 (32.94)
        9:20.92 (33.27)     9:54.01 (33.09)    10:26.92 (32.91)    11:00.14 (33.22)
       11:33.28 (33.14)    12:06.12 (32.84)    12:39.05 (32.93)    13:12.06 (33.01)
       13:44.79 (32.73)    14:18.03 (33.24)    14:51.07 (33.04)    15:23.88 (32.81)
       15:56.66 (32.78)    16:29.47 (32.81)    17:02.46 (32.99)    17:34.86 (32.40)
       18:05.60 (30.74)
  8 Buckridge, Emma     13 CT                  18:10.86   18:05.77          3  
                  29.82     1:02.59 (32.77)     1:35.66 (33.07)     2:08.99 (33.33)
        2:42.20 (33.21)     3:15.61 (33.41)     3:48.85 (33.24)     4:22.43 (33.58)
        4:55.69 (33.26)     5:29.01 (33.32)     6:02.35 (33.34)     6:35.25 (32.90)
        7:08.63 (33.38)     7:41.60 (32.97)     8:14.73 (33.13)     8:48.27 (33.54)
        9:21.43 (33.16)     9:54.71 (33.28)    10:28.08 (33.37)    11:01.35 (33.27)
       11:34.28 (32.93)    12:07.32 (33.04)    12:40.08 (32.76)    13:12.84 (32.76)
       13:45.72 (32.88)    14:18.68 (32.96)    14:51.49 (32.81)    15:24.10 (32.61)
       15:56.98 (32.88)    16:29.49 (32.51)    17:02.60 (33.11)    17:35.08 (32.48)
       18:05.77 (30.69)
  9 Haraden, Karly      14 AD                  18:16.89   18:09.95          2  
                  29.93     1:02.45 (32.52)     1:35.67 (33.22)     2:09.21 (33.54)
        2:42.47 (33.26)     3:15.98 (33.51)     3:49.30 (33.32)     4:22.46 (33.16)
        4:56.06 (33.60)     5:29.50 (33.44)     6:02.86 (33.36)     6:36.46 (33.60)
        7:09.84 (33.38)     7:42.96 (33.12)     8:15.79 (32.83)     8:48.54 (32.75)
        9:21.22 (32.68)     9:53.87 (32.65)    10:26.57 (32.70)    10:59.15 (32.58)
       11:31.78 (32.63)    12:04.55 (32.77)    12:37.50 (32.95)    13:10.32 (32.82)
       13:43.60 (33.28)    14:16.70 (33.10)    14:50.43 (33.73)    15:23.97 (33.54)
       15:57.30 (33.33)    16:31.09 (33.79)    17:04.72 (33.63)    17:38.31 (33.59)
       18:09.95 (31.64)
 10 Hubert, Leah        14 PV                  18:11.17   18:10.78          1  
                  29.77     1:02.53 (32.76)     1:35.21 (32.68)     2:08.07 (32.86)
        2:40.93 (32.86)     3:13.65 (32.72)     3:46.55 (32.90)     4:19.67 (33.12)
        4:52.88 (33.21)     5:26.40 (33.52)     5:58.79 (32.39)     6:31.61 (32.82)
        7:04.50 (32.89)     7:37.55 (33.05)     8:10.77 (33.22)     8:44.03 (33.26)
        9:17.67 (33.64)     9:51.10 (33.43)    10:24.55 (33.45)    10:58.02 (33.47)
       11:31.32 (33.30)    12:05.45 (34.13)    12:38.76 (33.31)    13:12.42 (33.66)
       13:44.69 (32.27)    14:18.68 (33.99)    14:52.59 (33.91)    15:25.72 (33.13)
       15:59.41 (33.69)    16:32.52 (33.11)    17:05.91 (33.39)    17:39.59 (33.68)
       18:10.78 (31.19)
 11 Gosule, Jennifer    13 Metro               18:57.21   18:20.02        
                  30.95     1:04.16 (33.21)     1:37.33 (33.17)     2:10.44 (33.11)
        2:44.00 (33.56)     3:17.40 (33.40)     3:51.07 (33.67)     4:24.88 (33.81)
        4:58.60 (33.72)     5:32.25 (33.65)     6:05.87 (33.62)     6:39.53 (33.66)
        7:13.48 (33.95)     7:47.34 (33.86)     8:20.79 (33.45)     8:54.25 (33.46)
        9:27.99 (33.74)    10:01.37 (33.38)    10:34.91 (33.54)    11:08.16 (33.25)
       11:41.71 (33.55)    12:15.11 (33.40)    12:48.70 (33.59)    13:22.03 (33.33)
       13:55.56 (33.53)    14:29.07 (33.51)    15:02.39 (33.32)    15:35.70 (33.31)
       16:08.97 (33.27)    16:42.37 (33.40)    17:15.47 (33.10)    17:48.50 (33.03)
       18:20.02 (31.52)
 12 Brewer, Katie       14 VA                  18:10.40   18:47.47        
                  30.32     1:04.17 (33.85)     1:38.26 (34.09)     2:12.47 (34.21)
        2:46.53 (34.06)     3:21.10 (34.57)     3:55.25 (34.15)     4:29.62 (34.37)
        5:04.21 (34.59)     5:38.67 (34.46)     6:13.64 (34.97)     6:48.33 (34.69)
        7:23.07 (34.74)     7:57.62 (34.55)     8:32.00 (34.38)     9:06.62 (34.62)
        9:40.92 (34.30)    10:15.38 (34.46)    10:49.76 (34.38)    11:24.34 (34.58)
       11:58.79 (34.45)    12:32.66 (33.87)    13:06.68 (34.02)    13:41.17 (34.49)
       14:15.32 (34.15)    14:49.19 (33.87)    15:23.32 (34.13)    15:57.35 (34.03)
       16:31.89 (34.54)    17:06.03 (34.14)    17:40.41 (34.38)    18:14.37 (33.96)
       18:47.47 (33.10)
 13 Arel, Kelly         13 Ams Zone Team       18:38.33   18:51.18        
                  30.69     1:03.96 (33.27)     1:37.91 (33.95)     2:11.89 (33.98)
        2:46.05 (34.16)     3:19.99 (33.94)     3:54.26 (34.27)     4:28.47 (34.21)
        5:02.53 (34.06)     5:37.01 (34.48)     6:11.63 (34.62)     6:45.85 (34.22)
        7:20.47 (34.62)     7:55.28 (34.81)     8:30.00 (34.72)     9:04.67 (34.67)
        9:39.10 (34.43)    10:13.86 (34.76)    10:48.35 (34.49)    11:22.87 (34.52)
       11:57.42 (34.55)    12:32.08 (34.66)    13:06.76 (34.68)    13:41.38 (34.62)
       14:15.81 (34.43)    14:50.41 (34.60)    15:24.90 (34.49)    15:59.40 (34.50)
       16:34.03 (34.63)    17:08.63 (34.60)    17:43.00 (34.37)    18:17.50 (34.50)
       18:51.18 (33.68)
 14 Russell, Lynsie     13 ME                  19:34.87   19:23.68        
                  30.33     1:04.00 (33.67)     1:38.69 (34.69)     2:13.33 (34.64)
        2:48.25 (34.92)     3:23.53 (35.28)     3:59.35 (35.82)     4:35.17 (35.82)
        5:10.44 (35.27)     5:46.26 (35.82)     6:22.38 (36.12)     6:58.39 (36.01)
        7:34.23 (35.84)     8:10.10 (35.87)     8:45.64 (35.54)     9:21.77 (36.13)
        9:57.68 (35.91)    10:33.22 (35.54)    11:08.59 (35.37)    11:44.45 (35.86)
       12:20.11 (35.66)    12:55.79 (35.68)    13:31.74 (35.95)    14:07.00 (35.26)
       14:42.92 (35.92)    15:18.98 (36.06)    15:54.80 (35.82)    16:30.45 (35.65)
       17:06.21 (35.76)    17:41.19 (34.98)    18:16.58 (35.39)    18:51.34 (34.76)
       19:23.68 (32.34)
 15 Rodriguez, Julia    14 MA SC Zone          19:51.50   19:24.47        
                  31.40     1:05.03 (33.63)     1:39.34 (34.31)     2:14.35 (35.01)
        2:49.41 (35.06)     3:24.28 (34.87)     3:59.36 (35.08)     4:34.47 (35.11)
        5:09.55 (35.08)     5:45.63 (36.08)     6:21.26 (35.63)     6:56.59 (35.33)
        7:32.46 (35.87)     8:07.97 (35.51)     8:43.40 (35.43)     9:19.43 (36.03)
        9:54.90 (35.47)    10:30.60 (35.70)    11:05.93 (35.33)    11:41.33 (35.40)
       12:16.98 (35.65)    12:52.52 (35.54)    13:27.70 (35.18)    14:03.90 (36.20)
       14:39.58 (35.68)    15:16.31 (36.73)    15:52.13 (35.82)    16:28.02 (35.89)
       17:04.24 (36.22)    17:40.03 (35.79)    18:15.87 (35.84)    18:50.60 (34.73)
       19:24.47 (33.87)
 16 King, Katie         13 NJS                       NT   19:35.31        
                  31.23     1:05.23 (34.00)     1:40.39 (35.16)     2:15.24 (34.85)
        2:50.86 (35.62)     3:26.38 (35.52)     4:02.11 (35.73)     4:37.92 (35.81)
        5:13.53 (35.61)     5:49.53 (36.00)     6:25.54 (36.01)     7:01.12 (35.58)
        7:37.05 (35.93)     8:12.97 (35.92)     8:49.23 (36.26)     9:25.36 (36.13)
       10:01.47 (36.11)    10:37.63 (36.16)    11:13.71 (36.08)    11:49.54 (35.83)
       12:26.20 (36.66)    13:02.70 (36.50)    13:39.05 (36.35)    14:14.82 (35.77)
       14:50.22 (35.40)    15:25.93 (35.71)    16:02.73 (36.80)    16:38.66 (35.93)
       17:14.79 (36.13)    17:50.81 (36.02)    18:26.00 (35.19)    19:01.46 (35.46)
       19:35.31 (33.85)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                            
                57.79  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Carrie         13 PV                     59.21      58.10         11  
                  28.70       58.10 (29.40)                                        
  2 Beasley, Sia        14 Ams Zone Team        1:00.56      59.43          9  
                  28.93       59.43 (30.50)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Metro                  59.42      59.46          8  
                  28.86       59.46 (30.60)                                        
  4 Lindsey, Hannah     13 PV                   1:01.15      59.74          7  
                  29.13       59.74 (30.61)                                        
  5 Jacumski, Madeline  13 NI                   1:01.22      59.96          6  
                  29.19       59.96 (30.77)                                        
  6 Byrne, Julie        13 NJS                  1:01.41    1:00.38          5  
                  29.45     1:00.38 (30.93)                                        
  7 Haggerty, Anna      14 MA SC Zone           1:00.23    1:01.01          4  
                  29.43     1:01.01 (31.58)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Metro                1:01.90    1:01.33          3  
                  29.76     1:01.33 (31.57)                                        
  9 Gaskill, Kati       14 VA                   1:01.68    1:01.64          2  
                  30.41     1:01.64 (31.23)                                        
 10 Rice, Jenna         14 NI                   1:01.92    1:01.71          1  
                  29.90     1:01.71 (31.81)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                            
                57.79  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Carrie               13 PV                     57.91      59.21 q      
                  28.68       59.21 (30.53)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Metro                  59.23      59.42 q      
                  28.83       59.42 (30.59)                                        
  3 Haggerty, Anna            14 MA SC Zone           1:01.07    1:00.23 q      
                  29.26     1:00.23 (30.97)                                        
  4 Beasley, Sia              14 Ams Zone Team        1:00.89    1:00.56 q      
                  29.49     1:00.56 (31.07)                                        
  5 Lindsey, Hannah           13 PV                     58.84    1:01.15 q      
                  29.49     1:01.15 (31.66)                                        
  6 Jacumski, Madeline        13 NI                   1:01.20    1:01.22 q      
                  29.74     1:01.22 (31.48)                                        
  7 Byrne, Julie              13 NJS                    59.73    1:01.41 q      
                  29.95     1:01.41 (31.46)                                        
  8 Gaskill, Kati             14 VA                   1:00.35    1:01.68 q      
                  30.12     1:01.68 (31.56)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary         13 Metro                1:00.04    1:01.90 q      
                  30.06     1:01.90 (31.84)                                        
 10 Rice, Jenna               14 NI                   1:01.65    1:01.92 q      
                  30.15     1:01.92 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eichelberger, Alyce       13 MA SC Zone           1:00.72    1:02.59        
                  30.34     1:02.59 (32.25)                                        
 12 Ikenberry, Hannah         13 VA                   1:00.55    1:02.61        
                  30.75     1:02.61 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brady, Mariah             13 ME                   1:02.09    1:03.14        
                  30.86     1:03.14 (32.28)                                        
 14 Samson, Julia             13 AD                   1:00.95    1:03.15        
                  30.57     1:03.15 (32.58)                                        
 15 McGrath, Katie            14 NJS                  1:04.81    1:03.58        
                  30.85     1:03.58 (32.73)                                        
 16 McNary, Coral             14 CT                   1:02.91    1:04.80        
                  32.26     1:04.80 (32.54)                                        
 17 Otwell, Bria              13 Ams Zone Team        1:03.23    1:05.37        
                  31.37     1:05.37 (34.00)                                        
 18 Heyde, Julianne           14 AD                   1:04.56    1:05.96        
                  32.35     1:05.96 (33.61)                                        
 19 Call, Katie               14 ME                   1:20.12    1:12.26        
                  35.56     1:12.26 (36.70)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Carrie         13 PV                   2:08.07    2:04.03 MAX     11  
                  28.55       59.15 (30.60)     1:31.43 (32.28)     2:04.03 (32.60)
  2 Ikenberry, Hannah   13 VA                   2:07.75    2:07.78          9  
                  29.73     1:01.53 (31.80)     1:34.48 (32.95)     2:07.78 (33.30)
  3 Byrne, Julie        13 NJS                  2:12.51    2:08.82          8  
                  29.69     1:02.18 (32.49)     1:35.91 (33.73)     2:08.82 (32.91)
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Metro                2:11.22    2:10.15          7  
                  30.23     1:03.25 (33.02)     1:36.87 (33.62)     2:10.15 (33.28)
  5 Piercy, Nicole      14 VA                   2:12.62    2:10.42          6  
                  30.63     1:03.22 (32.59)     1:37.09 (33.87)     2:10.42 (33.33)
  6 Jacumski, Madeline  13 NI                   2:12.93    2:10.66          5  
                  30.09     1:03.19 (33.10)     1:37.21 (34.02)     2:10.66 (33.45)
  7 Corgel, Isabelle    14 NI                   2:11.97    2:11.43          4  
                  31.28     1:04.29 (33.01)     1:37.98 (33.69)     2:11.43 (33.45)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Metro                2:12.94    2:13.46          3  
                  31.18     1:04.63 (33.45)     1:38.96 (34.33)     2:13.46 (34.50)
  9 Otwell, Bria        13 Ams Zone Team        2:11.65    2:13.72          2  
                  30.70     1:04.12 (33.42)     1:39.06 (34.94)     2:13.72 (34.66)
 10 Burke, Bridie       14 PV                   2:12.11    2:14.56          1  
                  31.11     1:05.55 (34.44)     1:40.44 (34.89)     2:14.56 (34.12)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ikenberry, Hannah         13 VA                   2:09.53    2:07.75 q      
                  30.37     1:02.51 (32.14)     1:35.04 (32.53)     2:07.75 (32.71)
  2 Lee, Carrie               13 PV                   2:07.35    2:08.07 q      
                  29.61     1:01.94 (32.33)     1:35.13 (33.19)     2:08.07 (32.94)
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Metro                2:08.38    2:11.22 q      
                  29.64     1:02.43 (32.79)     1:36.56 (34.13)     2:11.22 (34.66)
  4 Otwell, Bria              13 Ams Zone Team        2:15.53    2:11.65 q      
                  30.62     1:03.67 (33.05)     1:37.79 (34.12)     2:11.65 (33.86)
  5 Corgel, Isabelle          14 NI                   2:11.42    2:11.97 q      
                  31.31     1:04.57 (33.26)     1:38.71 (34.14)     2:11.97 (33.26)
  6 Burke, Bridie             14 PV                   2:09.05    2:12.11 q      
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)     1:38.04 (34.86)     2:12.11 (34.07)
  7 Byrne, Julie              13 NJS                  2:08.88    2:12.51 q      
                  31.09     1:04.84 (33.75)     1:39.80 (34.96)     2:12.51 (32.71)
  8 Piercy, Nicole            14 VA                   2:10.71    2:12.62 q      
                  31.19     1:04.37 (33.18)     1:39.20 (34.83)     2:12.62 (33.42)
  9 Jacumski, Madeline        13 NI                   2:11.01    2:12.93 q      
                  30.58     1:04.12 (33.54)     1:38.54 (34.42)     2:12.93 (34.39)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary         13 Metro                2:10.78    2:12.94 q      
                  31.36     1:04.70 (33.34)     1:38.67 (33.97)     2:12.94 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eble, Stephanie           14 MA SC Zone           2:12.25    2:14.14        
                  31.94     1:05.72 (33.78)     1:40.19 (34.47)     2:14.14 (33.95)
 12 McNary, Coral             14 CT                   2:11.22    2:14.84        
                  32.65     1:06.37 (33.72)     1:40.79 (34.42)     2:14.84 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Samson, Julia             13 AD                   2:11.87    2:14.85        
                  31.31     1:05.46 (34.15)     1:40.75 (35.29)     2:14.85 (34.10)
 14 Karam, Sydnee             14 MA SC Zone           2:08.91    2:16.32        
                  31.42     1:05.16 (33.74)     1:40.79 (35.63)     2:16.32 (35.53)
 15 McGrath, Katie            14 NJS                  2:18.62    2:18.13        
                  32.65     1:07.97 (35.32)     1:43.74 (35.77)     2:18.13 (34.39)
 16 Null, Siani               13 Ams Zone Team        2:16.21    2:18.41        
                  32.85     1:07.83 (34.98)     1:43.16 (35.33)     2:18.41 (35.25)
 17 Brady, Mariah             13 ME                   2:16.48    2:18.45        
                  31.84     1:07.10 (35.26)     1:42.69 (35.59)     2:18.45 (35.76)
 18 Haraden, Karly            14 AD                   2:13.09    2:18.47        
                  32.45     1:07.32 (34.87)     1:43.37 (36.05)     2:18.47 (35.10)
 19 Ferguson, Ciara           14 ME                   2:20.73    2:23.15        
                  34.27     1:10.79 (36.52)     1:47.24 (36.45)     2:23.15 (35.91)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:05.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailar, Schuyler    14 PV                   1:06.50    1:05.41         11  
                  31.51     1:05.41 (33.90)                                        
  2 Samson, Julia       13 AD                   1:06.14    1:06.35          9  
                  31.33     1:06.35 (35.02)                                        
  3 Painter, Kathryn    14 Ams Zone Team        1:06.77    1:06.87          8  
                  31.64     1:06.87 (35.23)                                        
  4 Wineinger, Kara     14 VA                   1:08.39    1:07.76          7  
                  31.85     1:07.76 (35.91)                                        
  5 Fernander, Katie    14 Ams Zone Team        1:08.10    1:08.61          6  
                  32.74     1:08.61 (35.87)                                        
  6 Fanning, Emily      13 MA SC Zone           1:09.80    1:09.10          5  
                  32.96     1:09.10 (36.14)                                        
  7 Lawson, Taylor      13 Metro                1:08.93    1:09.16          4  
                  33.12     1:09.16 (36.04)                                        
  8 Henry, Kelly        14 VA                   1:10.02    1:09.70          3  
                  32.61     1:09.70 (37.09)                                        
  9 Groves, Sabrina     14 PV                   1:09.05    1:09.88          2  
                  33.06     1:09.88 (36.82)                                        
 10 Lee, Anna           13 Metro                1:10.09    1:09.95          1  
                  33.09     1:09.95 (36.86)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:05.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samson, Julia             13 AD                   1:08.37    1:06.14 q      
                  31.34     1:06.14 (34.80)                                        
  2 Bailar, Schuyler          14 PV                   1:06.19    1:06.50 q      
                  31.64     1:06.50 (34.86)                                        
  3 Painter, Kathryn          14 Ams Zone Team        1:08.56    1:06.77 q      
                  31.32     1:06.77 (35.45)                                        
  4 Fernander, Katie          14 Ams Zone Team        1:07.98    1:08.10 q      
                  32.48     1:08.10 (35.62)                                        
  5 Wineinger, Kara           14 VA                   1:08.44    1:08.39 q      
                  32.23     1:08.39 (36.16)                                        
  6 Lawson, Taylor            13 Metro                1:08.37    1:08.93 q      
                  32.68     1:08.93 (36.25)                                        
  7 Groves, Sabrina           14 PV                   1:08.58    1:09.05 q      
                  32.66     1:09.05 (36.39)                                        
  8 Fanning, Emily            13 MA SC Zone           1:08.72    1:09.80 q      
                  33.05     1:09.80 (36.75)                                        
  9 Henry, Kelly              14 VA                   1:09.12    1:10.02 q      
                  32.81     1:10.02 (37.21)                                        
 10 Lee, Anna                 13 Metro                1:08.01    1:10.09 q      
                  33.05     1:10.09 (37.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matteson, Sydney          13 NI                   1:11.66    1:13.05        
                  34.09     1:13.05 (38.96)                                        
 12 King, Katie               13 NJS                  1:11.22    1:13.79        
                  34.87     1:13.79 (38.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pick, Gabrielle           14 NJS                  1:15.69    1:13.87        
                  35.14     1:13.87 (38.73)                                        
 14 Atendido, Sydney          13 NI                   1:13.45    1:13.94        
                  34.63     1:13.94 (39.31)                                        
 15 Haggerty, Anna            14 MA SC Zone           1:12.31    1:14.04        
                  34.79     1:14.04 (39.25)                                        
 16 Call, Katie               14 ME                   1:14.49    1:14.34        
                  34.79     1:14.34 (39.55)                                        
 17 Ferguson, Ciara           14 ME                   1:14.86    1:14.67        
                  35.98     1:14.67 (38.69)                                        
 18 Gaze, Mackenzie           14 AD                   1:13.84    1:14.71        
                  35.14     1:14.71 (39.57)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:21.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:21.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn    14 Ams Zone Team        2:26.43    2:22.66         11  
                  32.94     1:09.89 (36.95)     1:46.81 (36.92)     2:22.66 (35.85)
  2 Samson, Julia       13 AD                   2:25.54    2:22.93          9  
                  32.65     1:08.49 (35.84)     1:45.84 (37.35)     2:22.93 (37.09)
  3 Bailar, Schuyler    14 PV                   2:27.23    2:25.47          8  
                  33.35     1:10.73 (37.38)     1:47.86 (37.13)     2:25.47 (37.61)
  4 Wineinger, Kara     14 VA                   2:28.56    2:26.20          7  
                  33.23     1:11.08 (37.85)     1:48.34 (37.26)     2:26.20 (37.86)
  5 Fanning, Emily      13 MA SC Zone           2:28.19    2:28.07          6  
                  33.23     1:10.90 (37.67)     1:49.17 (38.27)     2:28.07 (38.90)
  6 Fernander, Katie    14 Ams Zone Team        2:28.06    2:28.19          5  
                  33.08     1:10.08 (37.00)     1:49.18 (39.10)     2:28.19 (39.01)
  7 Groves, Sabrina     14 PV                   2:29.75    2:28.43          4  
                  33.10     1:10.95 (37.85)     1:49.67 (38.72)     2:28.43 (38.76)
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn      13 Metro                2:28.71    2:28.81          3  
                  33.43     1:11.42 (37.99)     1:49.73 (38.31)     2:28.81 (39.08)
  9 McHugh, Ally        13 MA SC Zone           2:31.12    2:30.87          2  
                  34.11     1:12.47 (38.36)     1:51.99 (39.52)     2:30.87 (38.88)
 10 Pierce, Jessica     13 VA                   2:31.16    2:31.83          1  
                  34.85     1:13.20 (38.35)     1:52.87 (39.67)     2:31.83 (38.96)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:21.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samson, Julia             13 AD                   2:27.06    2:25.54 q      
                  33.22     1:10.51 (37.29)     1:48.10 (37.59)     2:25.54 (37.44)
  2 Painter, Kathryn          14 Ams Zone Team        2:29.84    2:26.43 q      
                  33.22     1:11.42 (38.20)     1:49.60 (38.18)     2:26.43 (36.83)
  3 Bailar, Schuyler          14 PV                   2:26.46    2:27.23 q      
                  33.92     1:11.22 (37.30)     1:49.20 (37.98)     2:27.23 (38.03)
  4 Fernander, Katie          14 Ams Zone Team        2:25.94    2:28.06 q      
                  33.31     1:10.99 (37.68)     1:49.18 (38.19)     2:28.06 (38.88)
  5 Fanning, Emily            13 MA SC Zone           2:28.33    2:28.19 q      
                  33.18     1:10.13 (36.95)     1:48.52 (38.39)     2:28.19 (39.67)
  6 Wineinger, Kara           14 VA                   2:26.59    2:28.56 q      
                  33.86     1:11.44 (37.58)     1:49.84 (38.40)     2:28.56 (38.72)
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn            13 Metro                2:31.06    2:28.71 q      
                  33.49     1:11.07 (37.58)     1:49.44 (38.37)     2:28.71 (39.27)
  8 Groves, Sabrina           14 PV                   2:26.41    2:29.75 q      
                  33.62     1:11.04 (37.42)     1:50.32 (39.28)     2:29.75 (39.43)
  9 McHugh, Ally              13 MA SC Zone           2:31.22    2:31.12 q      
                  34.20     1:12.39 (38.19)     1:52.11 (39.72)     2:31.12 (39.01)
 10 Pierce, Jessica           13 VA                   2:30.60    2:31.16 q      
                  34.85     1:13.16 (38.31)     1:52.32 (39.16)     2:31.16 (38.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lawson, Taylor            13 Metro                2:26.48    2:33.42        
                  34.04     1:12.76 (38.72)     1:53.28 (40.52)     2:33.42 (40.14)
 12 Matteson, Sydney          13 NI                   2:34.33    2:35.37        
                  34.91     1:14.07 (39.16)     1:54.37 (40.30)     2:35.37 (41.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Karen               14 NJS                  2:33.07    2:36.00        
                  36.73     1:16.47 (39.74)     1:56.33 (39.86)     2:36.00 (39.67)
 14 King, Katie               13 NJS                  2:32.88    2:36.10        
                  34.96     1:15.30 (40.34)     1:56.07 (40.77)     2:36.10 (40.03)
 15 Ferris, Adele             13 NI                   2:36.21    2:36.41        
                  36.82     1:16.48 (39.66)     1:55.84 (39.36)     2:36.41 (40.57)
 16 Ferguson, Ciara           14 ME                   2:40.72    2:36.65        
                  35.56     1:15.88 (40.32)     1:56.56 (40.68)     2:36.65 (40.09)
 17 Schwarz, Susie            13 AD                   2:39.43    2:42.90        
                  36.35     1:17.64 (41.29)     2:00.26 (42.62)     2:42.90 (42.64)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                57.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Branton, Laura      14 PV                     59.42      57.56         11  
                  26.83       57.56 (30.73)                                        
  2 Beasley, Sia        14 Ams Zone Team          58.82      58.05          9  
                  27.40       58.05 (30.65)                                        
  3 Byrne, Julie        13 NJS                    59.55      58.80          8  
                  27.44       58.80 (31.36)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Julia    14 MA SC Zone           1:00.29      59.28          7  
                  28.14       59.28 (31.14)                                        
  5 Willie, Cassandra   13 Metro                  59.34      59.71          6  
                  27.83       59.71 (31.88)                                        
  6 Bailar, Schuyler    14 PV                   1:00.33      59.97          5  
                  27.94       59.97 (32.03)                                        
  7 Harman, Maggie      13 VA                     59.89    1:00.58          4  
                  28.30     1:00.58 (32.28)                                        
  8 McLemore, Christin  14 VA                   1:00.82    1:01.02          3  
                  28.77     1:01.02 (32.25)                                        
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Metro                1:00.82    1:01.12          2  
                  28.39     1:01.12 (32.73)                                        
 10 Samson, Julia       13 AD                   1:00.52    1:02.12          1  
                  29.10     1:02.12 (33.02)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                57.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beasley, Sia              14 Ams Zone Team          58.02      58.82 q      
                  27.55       58.82 (31.27)                                        
  2 Willie, Cassandra         13 Metro                  59.89      59.34 q      
                  27.63       59.34 (31.71)                                        
  3 Branton, Laura            14 PV                     57.35      59.42 q      
                  27.61       59.42 (31.81)                                        
  4 Byrne, Julie              13 NJS                  1:00.05      59.55 q      
                  27.96       59.55 (31.59)                                        
  5 Harman, Maggie            13 VA                   1:00.07      59.89 q      
                  28.01       59.89 (31.88)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Julia          14 MA SC Zone             59.98    1:00.29 q      
                  28.66     1:00.29 (31.63)                                        
  7 Bailar, Schuyler          14 PV                     59.05    1:00.33 q      
                  28.14     1:00.33 (32.19)                                        
  8 Samson, Julia             13 AD                   1:00.46    1:00.52 q      
                  28.63     1:00.52 (31.89)                                        
  9 McLemore, Christina       14 VA                   1:00.43    1:00.82 q      
                  28.88     1:00.82 (31.94)                                        
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Metro                1:00.99    1:00.82 q      
                  28.19     1:00.82 (32.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Otwell, Bria              13 Ams Zone Team          59.89    1:01.07        
                  28.97     1:01.07 (32.10)                                        
 12 Angelopoulos, Tacia       14 NI                   1:00.28    1:01.12        
                  28.83     1:01.12 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Karen               14 NJS                  1:00.30    1:01.24        
                  29.39     1:01.24 (31.85)                                        
 14 Fanning, Emily            13 MA SC Zone           1:01.80    1:01.90        
                  29.26     1:01.90 (32.64)                                        
 15 Coyne, Kalie              14 NI                   1:00.40    1:01.91        
                  28.70     1:01.91 (33.21)                                        
 16 Schwarz, Susie            13 AD                   1:01.30    1:02.94        
                  28.77     1:02.94 (34.17)                                        
 17 Call, Katie               14 ME                   1:03.96    1:03.18        
                  29.18     1:03.18 (34.00)                                        
 18 Russell, Lynsie           13 ME                   1:04.34    1:03.78        
                  29.67     1:03.78 (34.11)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:05.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:05.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn    14 Ams Zone Team        2:07.53    2:04.64 MAX     11  
                  28.05       59.82 (31.77)     1:32.37 (32.55)     2:04.64 (32.27)
  2 Sebastian, Juliann  13 NI                   2:08.97    2:08.20          9  
                  28.43     1:00.37 (31.94)     1:33.82 (33.45)     2:08.20 (34.38)
  3 Rodriguez, Julia    14 MA SC Zone           2:10.72    2:10.11          8  
                  28.96     1:01.26 (32.30)     1:34.83 (33.57)     2:10.11 (35.28)
  4 Wang, Karen         14 NJS                  2:11.45    2:10.75          7  
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:36.70 (33.88)     2:10.75 (34.05)
  5 McLemore, Christin  14 VA                   2:11.35    2:13.70          6  
                  30.80     1:04.95 (34.15)     1:39.25 (34.30)     2:13.70 (34.45)
  6 Nassetta, Kirby     14 PV                   2:14.20    2:13.82          5  
                  29.17     1:02.95 (33.78)     1:38.28 (35.33)     2:13.82 (35.54)
  7 Ferris, Adele       13 NI                   2:13.83    2:14.76          4  
                  30.19     1:04.42 (34.23)     1:39.23 (34.81)     2:14.76 (35.53)
  8 Otwell, Bria        13 Ams Zone Team        2:12.98    2:14.83          3  
                  29.31     1:02.95 (33.64)     1:38.97 (36.02)     2:14.83 (35.86)
  9 Willie, Cassandra   13 Metro                2:15.09    2:17.30          2  
                  29.51     1:04.12 (34.61)     1:40.96 (36.84)     2:17.30 (36.34)
 10 Brewer, Katie       14 VA                   2:15.07    2:17.54          1  
                  30.12     1:04.72 (34.60)     1:41.38 (36.66)     2:17.54 (36.16)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:05.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          14 Ams Zone Team        2:08.69    2:07.53 q      
                  28.34     1:00.61 (32.27)     1:34.08 (33.47)     2:07.53 (33.45)
  2 Sebastian, Julianna       13 NI                   2:10.65    2:08.97 q      
                  29.60     1:02.38 (32.78)     1:35.30 (32.92)     2:08.97 (33.67)
  3 Rodriguez, Julia          14 MA SC Zone           2:11.12    2:10.72 q      
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:36.15 (33.27)     2:10.72 (34.57)
  4 McLemore, Christina       14 VA                   2:09.51    2:11.35 q      
                  30.14     1:04.19 (34.05)     1:37.26 (33.07)     2:11.35 (34.09)
  5 Wang, Karen               14 NJS                  2:10.13    2:11.45 q      
                  30.03     1:02.89 (32.86)     1:37.06 (34.17)     2:11.45 (34.39)
  6 Otwell, Bria              13 Ams Zone Team        2:10.88    2:12.98 q      
                  28.88     1:02.02 (33.14)     1:36.61 (34.59)     2:12.98 (36.37)
  7 Ferris, Adele             13 NI                   2:14.28    2:13.83 q      
                  30.30     1:04.02 (33.72)     1:38.46 (34.44)     2:13.83 (35.37)
  8 Nassetta, Kirby           14 PV                   2:12.71    2:14.20 q      
                  29.77     1:03.30 (33.53)     1:37.60 (34.30)     2:14.20 (36.60)
  9 Brewer, Katie             14 VA                   2:14.56    2:15.07 q      
                  29.86     1:04.07 (34.21)     1:39.20 (35.13)     2:15.07 (35.87)
 10 Willie, Cassandra         13 Metro                2:12.14    2:15.09 q      
                  28.82     1:02.82 (34.00)     1:39.01 (36.19)     2:15.09 (36.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harvey, Kiri              13 PV                   2:10.98    2:16.28        
                  29.08     1:02.65 (33.57)     1:38.46 (35.81)     2:16.28 (37.82)
 12 Byrne, Julie              13 NJS                  2:10.85    2:16.34        
                  29.43     1:03.31 (33.88)     1:39.12 (35.81)     2:16.34 (37.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Buckridge, Emma           13 CT                   2:16.92    2:17.96        
                  31.85     1:06.81 (34.96)     1:42.56 (35.75)     2:17.96 (35.40)
 14 Haggerty, Anna            14 MA SC Zone           2:20.04    2:18.11        
                  30.72     1:05.35 (34.63)     1:41.13 (35.78)     2:18.11 (36.98)
 15 Turner, Kaitlyn           13 Metro                2:16.40    2:18.25        
                  30.64     1:05.13 (34.49)     1:40.98 (35.85)     2:18.25 (37.27)
 16 Russell, Lynsie           13 ME                   2:24.51    2:22.68        
                  31.16     1:06.91 (35.75)     1:44.57 (37.66)     2:22.68 (38.11)
 17 Schwarz, Susie            13 AD                   2:21.57    2:24.34        
                  31.28     1:06.57 (35.29)     1:43.69 (37.12)     2:24.34 (40.65)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:06.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn    14 Ams Zone Team        2:09.74    2:08.06         11  
                  28.19     1:01.58 (33.39)     1:37.78 (36.20)     2:08.06 (30.28)
  2 Otwell, Bria        13 Ams Zone Team        2:12.73    2:10.80          9  
                  28.28     1:01.93 (33.65)     1:40.31 (38.38)     2:10.80 (30.49)
  3 Samson, Julia       13 AD                   2:13.69    2:10.84          8  
                  28.84     1:02.95 (34.11)     1:40.99 (38.04)     2:10.84 (29.85)
  4 McHugh, Ally        13 MA SC Zone           2:12.59    2:11.63          7  
                  29.02     1:02.98 (33.96)     1:41.67 (38.69)     2:11.63 (29.96)
  5 Byrne, Julie        13 NJS                  2:13.74    2:11.95          6  
                  28.74     1:02.45 (33.71)     1:41.78 (39.33)     2:11.95 (30.17)
  6 Henry, Kelly        14 VA                   2:15.20    2:12.26          5  
                  28.67     1:04.21 (35.54)     1:41.88 (37.67)     2:12.26 (30.38)
  7 Bailar, Schuyler    14 PV                   2:14.63    2:12.55          4  
                  29.00     1:03.44 (34.44)     1:41.09 (37.65)     2:12.55 (31.46)
  8 Piercy, Nicole      14 VA                   2:14.06    2:12.87          3  
                  28.84     1:01.79 (32.95)     1:42.67 (40.88)     2:12.87 (30.20)
  9 Burke, Bridie       14 PV                   2:11.53    2:15.02          2  
                  29.74     1:03.42 (33.68)     1:44.28 (40.86)     2:15.02 (30.74)
 10 Karam, Sydnee       14 MA SC Zone           2:15.18    2:16.48          1  
                  29.61     1:03.19 (33.58)     1:45.18 (41.99)     2:16.48 (31.30)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:06.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          14 Ams Zone Team        2:09.61    2:09.74 q      
                  28.45     1:02.82 (34.37)     1:39.46 (36.64)     2:09.74 (30.28)
  2 Burke, Bridie             14 PV                   2:09.48    2:11.53 q      
                  28.50     1:02.57 (34.07)     1:41.95 (39.38)     2:11.53 (29.58)
  3 McHugh, Ally              13 MA SC Zone           2:14.36    2:12.59 q      
                  28.94     1:03.38 (34.44)     1:42.35 (38.97)     2:12.59 (30.24)
  4 Otwell, Bria              13 Ams Zone Team        2:12.69    2:12.73 q      
                  29.04     1:03.75 (34.71)     1:42.02 (38.27)     2:12.73 (30.71)
  5 Samson, Julia             13 AD                   2:12.76    2:13.69 q      
                  29.16     1:03.96 (34.80)     1:43.12 (39.16)     2:13.69 (30.57)
  6 Byrne, Julie              13 NJS                  2:12.67    2:13.74 q      
                  28.49     1:02.21 (33.72)     1:42.47 (40.26)     2:13.74 (31.27)
  7 Piercy, Nicole            14 VA                   2:12.02    2:14.06 q      
                  29.38     1:02.40 (33.02)     1:43.55 (41.15)     2:14.06 (30.51)
  8 Bailar, Schuyler          14 PV                   2:12.06    2:14.63 q      
                  29.31     1:04.43 (35.12)     1:42.47 (38.04)     2:14.63 (32.16)
  9 Karam, Sydnee             14 MA SC Zone           2:13.36    2:15.18 q      
                  29.82     1:03.13 (33.31)     1:44.43 (41.30)     2:15.18 (30.75)
 10 Henry, Kelly              14 VA                   2:11.20    2:15.20 q      
                  28.16     1:03.54 (35.38)     1:43.09 (39.55)     2:15.20 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Karen               14 NJS                  2:12.23    2:15.24        
                  29.93     1:04.93 (35.00)     1:44.76 (39.83)     2:15.24 (30.48)
 12 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Metro                2:14.26    2:15.63        
                  28.50     1:02.64 (34.14)     1:44.02 (41.38)     2:15.63 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ferris, Adele             13 NI                        NT    2:17.30        
                  30.30     1:05.59 (35.29)     1:46.68 (41.09)     2:17.30 (30.62)
 14 Turner, Kaitlyn           13 Metro                2:16.40    2:17.34        
                  30.01     1:04.89 (34.88)     1:45.87 (40.98)     2:17.34 (31.47)
 15 Coyne, Kalie              14 NI                   2:16.08    2:17.68        
                  29.17     1:04.24 (35.07)     1:45.23 (40.99)     2:17.68 (32.45)
 16 Haraden, Karly            14 AD                   2:18.00    2:20.58        
                  30.98     1:05.26 (34.28)     1:48.89 (43.63)     2:20.58 (31.69)
 17 Brady, Mariah             13 ME                   2:22.97    2:25.82        
                  31.29     1:06.84 (35.55)     1:52.82 (45.98)     2:25.82 (33.00)
 18 Call, Katie               14 ME                   2:26.72    2:28.73        
                  30.04     1:10.47 (40.43)     1:54.00 (43.53)     2:28.73 (34.73)
 -- Buckridge, Emma           13 CT                   2:16.47         DQ        
                  31.27     1:06.25 (34.98)     1:47.45 (41.20)          DQ (30.95)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:28.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:28.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn    14 Ams Zone Team        4:27.41    4:26.39 MAX     11  
                  28.43     1:00.86 (32.43)     1:35.58 (34.72)     2:10.13 (34.55)
        2:47.86 (37.73)     3:25.87 (38.01)     3:56.77 (30.90)     4:26.39 (29.62)
  2 Otwell, Bria        13 Ams Zone Team        4:41.33    4:34.11          9  
                  28.28     1:00.58 (32.30)     1:36.56 (35.98)     2:11.64 (35.08)
        2:50.94 (39.30)     3:31.31 (40.37)     4:03.60 (32.29)     4:34.11 (30.51)
  3 McHugh, Ally        13 MA SC Zone           4:38.86    4:34.19          8  
                  29.40     1:03.47 (34.07)     1:38.60 (35.13)     2:13.79 (35.19)
        2:53.11 (39.32)     3:32.64 (39.53)     4:04.24 (31.60)     4:34.19 (29.95)
  4 Wang, Karen         14 NJS                  4:36.86    4:36.96          7  
                  29.61     1:02.00 (32.39)     1:37.82 (35.82)     2:12.69 (34.87)
        2:53.88 (41.19)     3:34.63 (40.75)     4:06.31 (31.68)     4:36.96 (30.65)
  5 Piercy, Nicole      14 VA                   4:42.27    4:38.88          6  
                  30.12     1:04.97 (34.85)     1:38.86 (33.89)     2:12.94 (34.08)
        2:54.83 (41.89)     3:35.95 (41.12)     4:08.19 (32.24)     4:38.88 (30.69)
  6 Burke, Bridie       14 PV                   4:38.46    4:41.30          5  
                  29.59     1:04.02 (34.43)     1:39.95 (35.93)     2:14.95 (35.00)
        2:56.20 (41.25)     3:38.12 (41.92)     4:10.27 (32.15)     4:41.30 (31.03)
  7 Henry, Kelly        14 VA                   4:43.20    4:41.77          4  
                  29.48     1:03.54 (34.06)     1:40.86 (37.32)     2:18.74 (37.88)
        2:58.29 (39.55)     3:39.30 (41.01)     4:10.87 (31.57)     4:41.77 (30.90)
  8 Buckridge, Emma     13 CT                   4:48.01    4:43.81          3  
                  31.40     1:06.42 (35.02)     1:42.86 (36.44)     2:18.12 (35.26)
        2:59.45 (41.33)     3:41.04 (41.59)     4:13.11 (32.07)     4:43.81 (30.70)
  9 Ferris, Adele       13 NI                   4:43.05    4:46.01          2  
                  30.70     1:05.15 (34.45)     1:41.25 (36.10)     2:17.69 (36.44)
        3:00.74 (43.05)     3:42.55 (41.81)     4:14.49 (31.94)     4:46.01 (31.52)
 10 Brickman, Molly     14 Metro                4:44.93    4:47.65          1  
                  29.91     1:05.33 (35.42)     1:41.98 (36.65)     2:17.31 (35.33)
        3:00.58 (43.27)     3:43.29 (42.71)     4:16.03 (32.74)     4:47.65 (31.62)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:28.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          14 Ams Zone Team        4:33.03    4:27.41 qMAX   
                  28.07     1:00.58 (32.51)     1:36.05 (35.47)     2:10.48 (34.43)
        2:47.85 (37.37)     3:26.32 (38.47)     3:57.41 (31.09)     4:27.41 (30.00)
  2 Wang, Karen               14 NJS                  4:36.24    4:36.86 q      
                  29.79     1:02.39 (32.60)     1:37.86 (35.47)     2:12.87 (35.01)
        2:53.67 (40.80)     3:34.14 (40.47)     4:06.05 (31.91)     4:36.86 (30.81)
  3 Burke, Bridie             14 PV                   4:36.85    4:38.46 q      
                  28.91     1:02.83 (33.92)     1:38.02 (35.19)     2:13.43 (35.41)
        2:55.40 (41.97)     3:36.66 (41.26)     4:08.12 (31.46)     4:38.46 (30.34)
  4 McHugh, Ally              13 MA SC Zone           4:41.29    4:38.86 q      
                  29.63     1:04.14 (34.51)     1:40.23 (36.09)     2:15.65 (35.42)
        2:55.99 (40.34)     3:36.67 (40.68)     4:08.44 (31.77)     4:38.86 (30.42)
  5 Otwell, Bria              13 Ams Zone Team        4:34.72    4:41.33 q      
                  29.04     1:02.25 (33.21)     1:38.71 (36.46)     2:14.31 (35.60)
        2:53.98 (39.67)     3:35.27 (41.29)     4:08.67 (33.40)     4:41.33 (32.66)
  6 Piercy, Nicole            14 VA                   4:39.27    4:42.27 q      
                  30.46     1:05.68 (35.22)     1:40.98 (35.30)     2:15.68 (34.70)
        2:57.71 (42.03)     3:39.87 (42.16)     4:11.36 (31.49)     4:42.27 (30.91)
  7 Ferris, Adele             13 NI                   4:42.47    4:43.05 q      
                  30.14     1:04.82 (34.68)     1:41.13 (36.31)     2:17.35 (36.22)
        2:58.62 (41.27)     3:40.20 (41.58)     4:12.36 (32.16)     4:43.05 (30.69)
  8 Henry, Kelly              14 VA                   4:39.08    4:43.20 q      
                  29.98     1:04.01 (34.03)     1:41.23 (37.22)     2:18.59 (37.36)
        2:58.03 (39.44)     3:39.30 (41.27)     4:11.81 (32.51)     4:43.20 (31.39)
  9 Brickman, Molly           14 Metro                4:43.24    4:44.93 q      
                  29.89     1:04.70 (34.81)     1:40.85 (36.15)     2:16.32 (35.47)
        2:58.67 (42.35)     3:40.83 (42.16)     4:13.52 (32.69)     4:44.93 (31.41)
 10 Buckridge, Emma           13 CT                   4:49.02    4:48.01 q      
                  31.71     1:07.44 (35.73)     1:44.80 (37.36)     2:20.51 (35.71)
        3:02.25 (41.74)     3:44.27 (42.02)     4:16.71 (32.44)     4:48.01 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haggerty, Anna            14 MA SC Zone           4:46.56    4:49.90        
                  30.25     1:05.88 (35.63)     1:43.18 (37.30)     2:18.87 (35.69)
        3:01.52 (42.65)     3:43.68 (42.16)     4:17.96 (34.28)     4:49.90 (31.94)
 12 Turner, Kaitlyn           13 Metro                4:44.79    4:51.02        
                  30.59     1:05.14 (34.55)     1:42.07 (36.93)     2:18.50 (36.43)
        3:01.06 (42.56)     3:45.13 (44.07)     4:18.32 (33.19)     4:51.02 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bailar, Schuyler          14 PV                   4:39.05    4:53.73        
                  29.89     1:06.16 (36.27)     1:44.52 (38.36)     2:23.00 (38.48)
        3:04.00 (41.00)     3:46.18 (42.18)     4:21.02 (34.84)     4:53.73 (32.71)
 14 Keem, Emily               14 NI                   4:52.05    4:53.86        
                  31.43     1:07.84 (36.41)     1:45.24 (37.40)     2:22.95 (37.71)
        3:05.42 (42.47)     3:49.10 (43.68)     4:22.22 (33.12)     4:53.86 (31.64)
 15 Russell, Lynsie           13 ME                   5:01.25    5:01.80        
                  30.97     1:07.37 (36.40)     1:45.62 (38.25)     2:23.19 (37.57)
        3:08.61 (45.42)     3:53.23 (44.62)     4:28.06 (34.83)     5:01.80 (33.74)
 16 Pick, Gabrielle           14 NJS                       NT    5:02.34        
                  31.07     1:08.18 (37.11)     1:47.71 (39.53)     2:26.21 (38.50)
        3:09.00 (42.79)     3:52.56 (43.56)     4:28.11 (35.55)     5:02.34 (34.23)
 17 Schwarz, Susie            13 AD                   5:08.15    5:07.99        
                  31.56     1:07.54 (35.98)     1:48.25 (40.71)     2:28.31 (40.06)
        3:12.25 (43.94)     3:56.76 (44.51)     4:33.20 (36.44)     5:07.99 (34.79)
 18 Brady, Mariah             13 ME                   5:17.57    5:14.47        
                  31.96     1:13.25 (41.29)     1:52.51 (39.26)     2:29.60 (37.09)
        3:16.87 (47.27)     4:04.77 (47.90)     4:40.66 (35.89)     5:14.47 (33.81)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.81        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:39.37    1:39.25         22  
     1) Mack, Andi 13                   2) Gu, Elaina 13                  
     3) Branton, Laura 14               4) Burke, Bridie 14               
                  25.10       49.46 (24.36)     1:14.81 (25.35)     1:39.25 (24.44)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:40.84    1:40.32         18  
     1) Vega, Briana 13                 2) Halper, Sophie 13              
     3) Brickman, Molly 14              4) Preiss, Marina 14              
                  25.68       50.97 (25.29)     1:16.30 (25.33)     1:40.32 (24.02)
  3 New Jersey Swimming                         1:43.42    1:40.43         16  
     1) Griggs, Danielle 14             2) McGrath, Katie 14              
     3) Byrne, Julie 13                 4) Christensen, Holly 14          
                  25.10       50.47 (25.37)     1:15.22 (24.75)     1:40.43 (25.21)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:39.99    1:40.91         14  
     1) Karam, Sydnee 14                2) Eichelberger, Alyce 13         
     3) Eble, Stephanie 14              4) McHugh, Ally 13                
                  24.75       50.22 (25.47)     1:15.60 (25.38)     1:40.91 (25.31)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:40.61    1:40.93         12  
     1) Clark, Leigh-Ann 14             2) Cristol, Indigo 14             
     3) Harman, Maggie 13               4) Henry, Kelly 14                
                  25.06       50.77 (25.71)     1:15.85 (25.08)     1:40.93 (25.08)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:43.49    1:42.39         10  
     1) Browning, Cecile 14             2) Rice, Jenna 14                 
     3) Shi, Emma 14                    4) Burns, Megan 14                
                  25.85       51.89 (26.04)     1:17.66 (25.77)     1:42.39 (24.73)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:44.07    1:44.15          8  
     1) Samson, Julia 13                2) Gaze, Mackenzie 14             
     3) Schwarz, Susie 13               4) Haraden, Karly 14              
                  25.46       51.43 (25.97)     1:17.76 (26.33)     1:44.15 (26.39)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:45.19    1:46.65          6  
     1) Null, Siani 13                  2) Arel, Kelly 13                 
     3) Fernander, Katie 14             4) Hubert, Courteney 14           
                  26.43       54.14 (27.71)     1:20.63 (26.49)     1:46.65 (26.02)
  9 Maine Swimming                              1:47.10    1:47.16          4  
     1) Brady, Mariah 13                2) Russell, Lynsie 13             
     3) Call, Katie 14                  4) Ferguson, Ciara 14             
                  27.16       54.08 (26.92)     1:20.92 (26.84)     1:47.16 (26.24)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:33.67    3:36.83         22  
     1) Lindsey, Hannah 13              2) Gu, Elaina 13                  
     3) Branton, Laura 14               4) Burke, Bridie 14               
                  26.11       54.79 (54.79)     1:19.98 (25.19)     1:47.74 (52.95)
        2:14.01 (26.27)     2:44.09 (56.35)     3:09.50 (25.41)     3:36.83 (52.74)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:40.13    3:38.30         18  
     1) Clark, Leigh-Ann 14             2) Henry, Kelly 14                
     3) Harman, Maggie 13               4) Wilkerson, Brittany 14         
                  25.70       53.98 (53.98)     1:19.88 (25.90)     1:48.30 (54.32)
        2:14.08 (25.78)     2:42.79 (54.49)     3:09.09 (26.30)     3:38.30 (55.51)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:37.62    3:38.32         16  
     1) Karam, Sydnee 14                2) Haggerty, Anna 14              
     3) Eble, Stephanie 14              4) McHugh, Ally 13                
                  26.01       53.30 (53.30)     1:19.32 (26.02)     1:48.56 (55.26)
        2:14.96 (26.40)     2:44.31 (55.75)     3:09.86 (25.55)     3:38.32 (54.01)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:39.48    3:39.17         14  
     1) Halper, Sophie 13               2) Brickman, Molly 14             
     3) Vega, Briana 13                 4) Preiss, Marina 14              
                  26.54       55.15 (55.15)     1:21.82 (26.67)     1:50.35 (55.20)
        2:16.16 (25.81)     2:45.89 (55.54)     3:11.89 (26.00)     3:39.17 (53.28)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:39.99    3:41.99         12  
     1) Shi, Emma 14                    2) Browning, Cecile 14            
     3) Burns, Megan 14                 4) Rice, Jenna 14                 
                  26.61       56.28 (56.28)     1:22.69 (26.41)     1:51.12 (54.84)
        2:16.76 (25.64)     2:45.73 (54.61)     3:12.23 (26.50)     3:41.99 (56.26)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         3:42.89    3:42.93         10  
     1) Christensen, Holly 14           2) Wang, Karen 14                 
     3) McGrath, Katie 14               4) Griggs, Danielle 14            
                  26.96       56.36 (56.36)     1:23.85 (27.49)     1:53.08 (56.72)
        2:19.21 (26.13)     2:48.83 (55.75)     3:14.55 (25.72)     3:42.93 (54.10)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:46.22    3:47.01          8  
     1) Haraden, Karly 14               2) Samson, Julia 13               
     3) Heyde, Julianne 14              4) Gaze, Mackenzie 14             
                  27.03       56.56 (56.56)     1:23.14 (26.58)     1:52.54 (55.98)
        2:20.22 (27.68)     2:50.07 (57.53)     3:17.03 (26.96)     3:47.01 (56.94)
  8 Maine Swimming                              3:52.11    3:51.16          6  
     1) Call, Katie 14                  2) Ferguson, Ciara 14             
     3) Russell, Lynsie 13              4) Brady, Mariah 13               
                  28.39       59.84 (59.84)     1:26.41 (26.57)     1:56.27 (56.43)
        2:23.94 (27.67)     2:55.30 (59.03)     3:21.84 (26.54)     3:51.16 (55.86)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:44.29         DQ        
     1) Otwell, Bria 13                 2) Fernander, Katie 14            
     3) Null, Siani 13                  4) Hubert, Courteney 14           
                  27.48       57.27 (57.27)     1:24.22 (26.95)     1:54.15 (56.88)
        2:20.98 (26.83)     2:50.88 (56.73)     3:16.54 (25.66)          DQ (54.87)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.33        2010 Middle Atlantic                            
                         C. Clarke, M. Visco, B. Tankle, S. Hitchens       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:51.05    1:49.60         22  
     1) Lee, Carrie 13                  2) Bailar, Schuyler 14            
     3) Branton, Laura 14               4) Burke, Bridie 14               
                  27.62       58.35 (30.73)     1:25.16 (26.81)     1:49.60 (24.44)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:57.99    1:50.66         18  
     1) Beasley, Sia 14                 2) Painter, Kathryn 14            
     3) Otwell, Bria 13                 4) Hubert, Courteney 14           
                  27.78       58.25 (30.47)     1:25.27 (27.02)     1:50.66 (25.39)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:52.84    1:51.25         16  
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 13            2) Lee, Anna 13                   
     3) Willie, Cassandra 13            4) Preiss, Marina 14              
                  28.33       59.96 (31.63)     1:27.11 (27.15)     1:51.25 (24.14)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:54.20    1:52.92         14  
     1) Gaskill, Kati 14                2) Wineinger, Kara 14             
     3) Harman, Maggie 13               4) Clark, Leigh-Ann 14            
                  29.11     1:00.26 (31.15)     1:28.17 (27.91)     1:52.92 (24.75)
  5 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:55.54    1:54.60         12  
     1) Karam, Sydnee 14                2) Fanning, Emily 13              
     3) Rodriguez, Julia 14             4) Eichelberger, Alyce 13         
                  28.69     1:01.87 (33.18)     1:29.25 (27.38)     1:54.60 (25.35)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:52.99    1:55.35         10  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 13           2) Matteson, Sydney 13            
     3) Sebastian, Julianna 13          4) Rice, Jenna 14                 
                  28.74     1:01.90 (33.16)     1:29.59 (27.69)     1:55.35 (25.76)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         1:58.89    1:55.91          8  
     1) Byrne, Julie 13                 2) King, Katie 13                 
     3) Wang, Karen 14                  4) Christensen, Holly 14          
                  28.91     1:02.22 (33.31)     1:30.83 (28.61)     1:55.91 (25.08)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:01.58    1:56.65          6  
     1) Haraden, Karly 14               2) Samson, Julia 13               
     3) Schwarz, Susie 13               4) Gaze, Mackenzie 14             
                  30.26     1:02.26 (32.00)     1:30.68 (28.42)     1:56.65 (25.97)
  9 Maine Swimming                              1:59.73    2:00.07          4  
     1) Brady, Mariah 13                2) Ferguson, Ciara 14             
     3) Russell, Lynsie 13              4) Call, Katie 14                 
                  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)     1:33.15 (29.08)     2:00.07 (26.92)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley                             
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:54.44    3:57.05         22  
     1) Lee, Carrie 13                  2) Bailar, Schuyler 14            
     3) Branton, Laura 14               4) Burke, Bridie 14               
                  28.01       57.43 (57.43)     1:28.32 (30.89)   2:03.45 (1:06.02)
        2:30.73 (27.28)   3:04.64 (1:01.19)     3:29.50 (24.86)     3:57.05 (52.41)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:04.76    4:01.08         18  
     1) Beasley, Sia 14                 2) Painter, Kathryn 14            
     3) Otwell, Bria 13                 4) Hubert, Courteney 14           
                  28.96       59.87 (59.87)     1:30.95 (31.08)   2:06.66 (1:06.79)
        2:34.32 (27.66)     3:06.41 (59.75)     3:32.28 (25.87)     4:01.08 (54.67)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                4:00.08    4:04.92         16  
     1) Haggerty, Anna 14               2) Fanning, Emily 13              
     3) Rodriguez, Julia 14             4) McHugh, Ally 13                
                  29.39   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:34.41 (32.88)   2:11.56 (1:10.03)
        2:39.61 (28.05)     3:11.13 (59.57)     3:36.51 (25.38)     4:04.92 (53.79)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      4:03.43    4:05.00         14  
     1) Gaskill, Kati 14                2) Wineinger, Kara 14             
     3) Harman, Maggie 13               4) Clark, Leigh-Ann 14            
                  30.21   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:34.00 (32.12)   2:09.84 (1:07.96)
        2:38.62 (28.78)   3:12.06 (1:02.22)     3:37.25 (25.19)     4:05.00 (52.94)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                       4:01.34    4:06.50         12  
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 13            2) Lawson, Taylor 13              
     3) Willie, Cassandra 13            4) Preiss, Marina 14              
                  29.09   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:34.00 (33.45)   2:10.92 (1:10.37)
        2:39.63 (28.71)   3:14.11 (1:03.19)     3:38.94 (24.83)     4:06.50 (52.39)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:58.99    4:07.32         10  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 13           2) Matteson, Sydney 13            
     3) Sebastian, Julianna 13          4) Burns, Megan 14                
                  29.63   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:35.26 (33.27)   2:13.81 (1:11.82)
        2:41.59 (27.78)     3:13.10 (59.29)     3:38.31 (25.21)     4:07.32 (54.22)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         4:05.88    4:10.52          8  
     1) Byrne, Julie 13                 2) King, Katie 13                 
     3) Wang, Karen 14                  4) Griggs, Danielle 14            
                  30.00   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:35.91 (33.66)   2:14.13 (1:11.88)
        2:43.48 (29.35)   3:16.34 (1:02.21)     3:42.22 (25.88)     4:10.52 (54.18)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:08.13    4:14.25          6  
     1) Haraden, Karly 14               2) Samson, Julia 13               
     3) Schwarz, Susie 13               4) Heyde, Julianne 14             
                  31.10   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:37.63 (33.24)   2:14.29 (1:09.90)
        2:43.16 (28.87)   3:16.60 (1:02.31)     3:43.99 (27.39)     4:14.25 (57.65)
  9 Maine Swimming                              4:19.26    4:24.00          4  
     1) Brady, Mariah 13                2) Ferguson, Ciara 14             
     3) Call, Katie 14                  4) Russell, Lynsie 13             
                  31.32   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:39.50 (34.27)   2:19.70 (1:14.47)
        2:49.11 (29.41)   3:24.51 (1:04.81)     3:52.37 (27.86)     4:24.00 (59.49)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV                             
                24.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whyte, Morgan       17 PV                     24.05      23.94ZMAX     11  
  2 Cook, Courtney      15 NI                     24.41      24.30          9  
  3 Hornibrook, Macken  15 MA SC Zone             24.67      24.56          8  
  4 Tankle, Bernadette  15 MA SC Zone             24.78      25.02          7  
  5 Carter, Anabel      15 ME                     25.27      25.06          6  
  6 Novotny, Alyssa     17 Ams Zone Team          25.51      25.46          5  
  7 Hadden, Courtney    17 NI                     25.12      25.50          4  
  8 Chocianowski, Alex  17 Metro                  25.56      25.57          3  
  9 Bradley, Laura      16 VA                     25.82      25.60          2  
 10 Buyaskas, Kelly     15 AD                     25.71      25.82          1  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV                             
                24.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whyte, Morgan             17 PV                     23.99      24.05 qMAX   
  2 Cook, Courtney            15 NI                     24.25      24.41 q      
  3 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     15 MA SC Zone             24.66      24.67 q      
  4 Tankle, Bernadette        15 MA SC Zone             25.76      24.78 q      
  5 Hadden, Courtney          17 NI                     24.60      25.12 q      
  6 Carter, Anabel            15 ME                     25.45      25.27 q      
  7 Novotny, Alyssa           17 Ams Zone Team          25.42      25.51 q      
  8 Chocianowski, Alexis      17 Metro                  25.27      25.56 q      
  9 Buyaskas, Kelly           15 AD                     25.81      25.71 q      
 10 Bradley, Laura            16 VA                     25.11      25.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Antal, Katie              15 Ams Zone Team          26.25      25.88        
 12 Deverna, Tara             15 Metro                  25.42      25.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kavanaugh, Brigid         16 PV                     25.58      26.21        
 14 Schmitz, Stef             15 AD                     26.18      26.48        
 15 Gibbs, Elise              15 VA                     25.52      26.50        
 16 Palicz, Samantha          15 CT                     25.93      26.51        
 17 Carbin, Jenna             16 NJS                    26.71      26.62        
 18 McDonald, Juliana         15 ME                     27.35      26.65        
 19 Posner, Jane              15 NJS                    26.89      27.48        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tankle, Bernadette  15 MA SC Zone             53.38      53.37         11  
                  26.23       53.37 (27.14)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Natalie    15 NI                     54.49      53.98          9  
                  26.02       53.98 (27.96)                                        
  3 Cook, Courtney      15 NI                     53.58      54.24          8  
                  25.72       54.24 (28.52)                                        
  4 Fink, Morgan        16 Ams Zone Team          55.91      54.71          7  
                  26.41       54.71 (28.30)                                        
  5 Novotny, Alyssa     17 Ams Zone Team          55.21      54.88          6  
                  26.39       54.88 (28.49)                                        
  6 Hornibrook, Macken  15 MA SC Zone             55.46      54.94          5  
                  26.25       54.94 (28.69)                                        
  7 Frodey, Mikayla     15 AD                     55.58      55.12          4  
                  26.73       55.12 (28.39)                                        
  8 Whyte, Morgan       17 PV                     54.90      55.13          3  
                  26.05       55.13 (29.08)                                        
  9 Deverna, Tara       15 Metro                  55.58      55.22          2  
                  26.42       55.22 (28.80)                                        
 10 De Jong, Megan      17 VA                     56.05      55.75          1  
                  26.87       55.75 (28.88)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tankle, Bernadette        15 MA SC Zone             53.68      53.38 q      
                  26.13       53.38 (27.25)                                        
  2 Cook, Courtney            15 NI                     53.22      53.58 q      
                  25.43       53.58 (28.15)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Natalie          15 NI                     53.27      54.49 q      
                  26.17       54.49 (28.32)                                        
  4 Whyte, Morgan             17 PV                     53.43      54.90 q      
                  25.69       54.90 (29.21)                                        
  5 Novotny, Alyssa           17 Ams Zone Team          55.66      55.21 q      
                  26.42       55.21 (28.79)                                        
  6 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     15 MA SC Zone             53.45      55.46 q      
                  26.68       55.46 (28.78)                                        
  7 Frodey, Mikayla           15 AD                     55.81      55.58 q      
                  26.74       55.58 (28.84)                                        
  7 Deverna, Tara             15 Metro                  54.92      55.58 q      
                  26.52       55.58 (29.06)                                        
  9 Fink, Morgan              16 Ams Zone Team          55.15      55.91 q      
                  26.93       55.91 (28.98)                                        
 10 De Jong, Megan            17 VA                     55.04      56.05 q      
                  27.00       56.05 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bradley, Laura            16 VA                     55.26      56.27        
                  27.17       56.27 (29.10)                                        
 12 Merkel, Molly             18 PV                     55.96      56.32        
                  27.18       56.32 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cannon, Kellie            15 Metro                  55.89      56.48        
                  27.59       56.48 (28.89)                                        
 14 Carter, Anabel            15 ME                     56.70      56.57        
                  27.14       56.57 (29.43)                                        
 15 Buyaskas, Kelly           15 AD                     56.54      57.19        
                  27.47       57.19 (29.72)                                        
 16 Carbin, Jenna             16 NJS                    55.84      57.20        
                  27.31       57.20 (29.89)                                        
 17 McDonald, Juliana         15 ME                     56.84      57.37        
                  27.53       57.37 (29.84)                                        
 18 Posner, Jane              15 NJS                    59.03      58.52        
                  28.32       58.52 (30.20)                                        
 19 Palicz, Samantha          15 CT                     57.33    1:00.60        
                  29.12     1:00.60 (31.48)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:52.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:52.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Natalie    15 NI                   1:56.87    1:55.08         11  
                  26.90       56.31 (29.41)     1:25.42 (29.11)     1:55.08 (29.66)
  2 Tankle, Bernadette  15 MA SC Zone           1:55.13    1:55.39          9  
                  27.18       57.02 (29.84)     1:26.44 (29.42)     1:55.39 (28.95)
  3 Merkel, Molly       18 PV                   1:58.93    1:57.71          8  
                  27.74       57.65 (29.91)     1:27.60 (29.95)     1:57.71 (30.11)
  4 Messina, Julia      17 NI                   1:58.73    1:59.04          7  
                  27.48       57.64 (30.16)     1:28.53 (30.89)     1:59.04 (30.51)
  5 Acevedo, Elena      15 VA                   1:59.38    1:59.13          6  
                  27.49       57.62 (30.13)     1:28.41 (30.79)     1:59.13 (30.72)
  6 De Jong, Megan      17 VA                   1:59.97    1:59.38          5  
                  27.70       57.96 (30.26)     1:28.95 (30.99)     1:59.38 (30.43)
  7 Polries, Erin       15 MA SC Zone           1:59.46    1:59.40          4  
                  28.54       59.01 (30.47)     1:29.23 (30.22)     1:59.40 (30.17)
  8 Novotny, Alyssa     17 Ams Zone Team        1:59.00    1:59.80          3  
                  26.91       57.06 (30.15)     1:28.37 (31.31)     1:59.80 (31.43)
  9 Frodey, Mikayla     15 AD                   1:59.90    1:59.88          2  
                  27.88       57.97 (30.09)     1:29.02 (31.05)     1:59.88 (30.86)
 10 Cannon, Kellie      15 Metro                1:59.25    2:03.37          1  
                  28.67       59.85 (31.18)     1:31.53 (31.68)     2:03.37 (31.84)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:52.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:52.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tankle, Bernadette        15 MA SC Zone           1:54.69    1:55.13 q      
                  26.78       56.52 (29.74)     1:25.96 (29.44)     1:55.13 (29.17)
  2 O'Brien, Natalie          15 NI                   1:56.26    1:56.87 q      
                  26.60       56.50 (29.90)     1:26.20 (29.70)     1:56.87 (30.67)
  3 Messina, Julia            17 NI                   1:56.76    1:58.73 q      
                  26.73       56.80 (30.07)     1:27.69 (30.89)     1:58.73 (31.04)
  4 Merkel, Molly             18 PV                   1:57.70    1:58.93 q      
                  27.65       57.45 (29.80)     1:28.18 (30.73)     1:58.93 (30.75)
  5 Novotny, Alyssa           17 Ams Zone Team        2:00.65    1:59.00 q      
                  27.04       56.93 (29.89)     1:27.91 (30.98)     1:59.00 (31.09)
  6 Cannon, Kellie            15 Metro                1:59.14    1:59.25 q      
                  27.60       57.95 (30.35)     1:28.61 (30.66)     1:59.25 (30.64)
  7 Acevedo, Elena            15 VA                   1:59.33    1:59.38 q      
                  27.35       57.21 (29.86)     1:28.33 (31.12)     1:59.38 (31.05)
  8 Polries, Erin             15 MA SC Zone           1:57.25    1:59.46 q      
                  27.88       57.78 (29.90)     1:28.63 (30.85)     1:59.46 (30.83)
  9 Frodey, Mikayla           15 AD                   1:59.46    1:59.90 q      
                  28.03       58.31 (30.28)     1:29.14 (30.83)     1:59.90 (30.76)
 10 De Jong, Megan            17 VA                   1:57.26    1:59.97 q      
                  27.42       57.55 (30.13)     1:28.78 (31.23)     1:59.97 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Strollo, Brenna           15 NJS                  1:59.50    2:00.99        
                  28.30       58.76 (30.46)     1:30.03 (31.27)     2:00.99 (30.96)
 12 Hunsaker, Jamie           15 ME                   2:01.86    2:01.67        
                  27.89       58.78 (30.89)     1:30.41 (31.63)     2:01.67 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dougherty, Erin           15 AD                   2:02.31    2:02.61        
                  28.85       59.77 (30.92)     1:31.03 (31.26)     2:02.61 (31.58)
 14 Winkler, Erika            16 Metro                1:59.22    2:04.05        
                  28.63       59.91 (31.28)     1:32.30 (32.39)     2:04.05 (31.75)
 15 Henry, Sarah              16 Ams Zone Team        2:01.39    2:04.32        
                  28.38       59.30 (30.92)     1:31.64 (32.34)     2:04.32 (32.68)
 16 Elliott, Mary             15 PV                   2:02.55    2:04.59        
                  28.98     1:00.12 (31.14)     1:32.40 (32.28)     2:04.59 (32.19)
 17 Carter, Anabel            15 ME                   2:15.38    2:05.00        
                  28.51     1:00.57 (32.06)     1:33.00 (32.43)     2:05.00 (32.00)
 18 Posner, Jane              15 NJS                  2:07.91    2:08.87        
                  29.80     1:02.26 (32.46)     1:35.85 (33.59)     2:08.87 (33.02)
 19 Palicz, Samantha          15 CT                   2:05.97    2:09.60        
                  29.17     1:02.41 (33.24)     1:36.25 (33.84)     2:09.60 (33.35)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:57.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Natalie    15 NI                   5:10.77    5:07.08         11  
                  27.39       57.79 (30.40)     1:28.54 (30.75)     1:59.53 (30.99)
        2:30.59 (31.06)     3:01.86 (31.27)     3:33.46 (31.60)     4:04.96 (31.50)
        4:36.50 (31.54)     5:07.08 (30.58)                                        
  2 Browning, Karinna   15 NI                   5:11.09    5:07.26          9  
                  28.66       59.12 (30.46)     1:30.29 (31.17)     2:01.67 (31.38)
        2:33.10 (31.43)     3:04.19 (31.09)     3:35.24 (31.05)     4:06.34 (31.10)
        4:37.40 (31.06)     5:07.26 (29.86)                                        
  3 Caruso, Danielle    15 MA SC Zone           5:13.69    5:14.50          8  
                  28.11       58.67 (30.56)     1:29.90 (31.23)     2:01.41 (31.51)
        2:33.20 (31.79)     3:05.09 (31.89)     3:37.19 (32.10)     4:09.76 (32.57)
        4:42.50 (32.74)     5:14.50 (32.00)                                        
  4 Polries, Erin       15 MA SC Zone           5:16.19    5:15.85          7  
                  28.98     1:00.07 (31.09)     1:31.49 (31.42)     2:03.10 (31.61)
        2:35.17 (32.07)     3:07.32 (32.15)     3:39.46 (32.14)     4:11.63 (32.17)
        4:44.01 (32.38)     5:15.85 (31.84)                                        
  5 Merkel, Molly       18 PV                   5:19.82    5:17.40          6  
                  28.75     1:00.11 (31.36)     1:31.75 (31.64)     2:03.52 (31.77)
        2:35.16 (31.64)     3:07.55 (32.39)     3:40.00 (32.45)     4:12.45 (32.45)
        4:45.60 (33.15)     5:17.40 (31.80)                                        
  6 Dougherty, Erin     15 AD                   5:24.26    5:20.39          5  
                  29.05     1:00.37 (31.32)     1:32.18 (31.81)     2:04.58 (32.40)
        2:37.32 (32.74)     3:10.29 (32.97)     3:43.24 (32.95)     4:15.79 (32.55)
        4:48.34 (32.55)     5:20.39 (32.05)                                        
  7 Strollo, Brenna     15 NJS                  5:22.60    5:20.89          4  
                  29.24     1:00.87 (31.63)     1:33.28 (32.41)     2:05.85 (32.57)
        2:38.72 (32.87)     3:11.70 (32.98)     3:44.67 (32.97)     4:17.35 (32.68)
        4:49.62 (32.27)     5:20.89 (31.27)                                        
  8 Rosati, Mary        15 Ams Zone Team        5:22.03    5:21.29          3  
                  28.52       59.98 (31.46)     1:31.78 (31.80)     2:04.74 (32.96)
        2:37.49 (32.75)     3:10.65 (33.16)     3:43.72 (33.07)     4:16.66 (32.94)
        4:49.71 (33.05)     5:21.29 (31.58)                                        
  9 Dix, Sara           15 VA                   5:21.52    5:22.21          2  
                  29.07     1:00.87 (31.80)     1:33.07 (32.20)     2:05.82 (32.75)
        2:38.60 (32.78)     3:11.52 (32.92)     3:44.44 (32.92)     4:17.51 (33.07)
        4:50.30 (32.79)     5:22.21 (31.91)                                        
 10 Fink, Morgan        16 Ams Zone Team        5:21.04    5:22.27          1  
                  28.83     1:00.50 (31.67)     1:32.98 (32.48)     2:05.78 (32.80)
        2:39.04 (33.26)     3:12.10 (33.06)     3:45.15 (33.05)     4:18.09 (32.94)
        4:50.93 (32.84)     5:22.27 (31.34)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Natalie          15 NI                   5:07.76    5:10.77 q      
                  27.26       58.07 (30.81)     1:29.43 (31.36)     2:01.14 (31.71)
        2:32.71 (31.57)     3:04.37 (31.66)     3:36.07 (31.70)     4:07.77 (31.70)
        4:39.62 (31.85)     5:10.77 (31.15)                                        
  2 Browning, Karinna         15 NI                   5:06.79    5:11.09 q      
                  28.85       59.91 (31.06)     1:31.39 (31.48)     2:02.88 (31.49)
        2:34.47 (31.59)     3:06.28 (31.81)     3:37.42 (31.14)     4:09.04 (31.62)
        4:40.55 (31.51)     5:11.09 (30.54)                                        
  3 Caruso, Danielle          15 MA SC Zone           5:10.03    5:13.69 q      
                  27.95       58.89 (30.94)     1:30.24 (31.35)     2:01.89 (31.65)
        2:33.45 (31.56)     3:05.18 (31.73)     3:37.42 (32.24)     4:09.09 (31.67)
        4:41.19 (32.10)     5:13.69 (32.50)                                        
  4 Polries, Erin             15 MA SC Zone           5:15.07    5:16.19 q      
                  28.54       59.24 (30.70)     1:30.72 (31.48)     2:02.54 (31.82)
        2:34.50 (31.96)     3:06.84 (32.34)     3:39.08 (32.24)     4:11.70 (32.62)
        4:44.29 (32.59)     5:16.19 (31.90)                                        
  5 Merkel, Molly             18 PV                   5:14.08    5:19.82 q      
                  29.04     1:00.55 (31.51)     1:32.36 (31.81)     2:04.83 (32.47)
        2:37.25 (32.42)     3:09.59 (32.34)     3:42.55 (32.96)     4:15.40 (32.85)
        4:48.17 (32.77)     5:19.82 (31.65)                                        
  6 Fink, Morgan              16 Ams Zone Team        5:21.97    5:21.04 q      
                  28.57     1:00.33 (31.76)     1:32.62 (32.29)     2:05.26 (32.64)
        2:38.25 (32.99)     3:11.30 (33.05)     3:44.01 (32.71)     4:16.72 (32.71)
        4:49.26 (32.54)     5:21.04 (31.78)                                        
  7 Dix, Sara                 15 VA                   5:18.08    5:21.52 q      
                  28.35       59.80 (31.45)     1:31.94 (32.14)     2:04.70 (32.76)
        2:37.54 (32.84)     3:10.14 (32.60)     3:43.17 (33.03)     4:16.08 (32.91)
        4:49.07 (32.99)     5:21.52 (32.45)                                        
  8 Rosati, Mary              15 Ams Zone Team        5:17.62    5:22.03 q      
                  29.23     1:01.25 (32.02)     1:33.20 (31.95)     2:05.66 (32.46)
        2:38.36 (32.70)     3:11.75 (33.39)     3:44.60 (32.85)     4:17.74 (33.14)
        4:50.32 (32.58)     5:22.03 (31.71)                                        
  9 Strollo, Brenna           15 NJS                  5:18.82    5:22.60 q      
                  29.57     1:01.61 (32.04)     1:34.14 (32.53)     2:07.29 (33.15)
        2:40.40 (33.11)     3:14.00 (33.60)     3:46.94 (32.94)     4:19.56 (32.62)
        4:51.24 (31.68)     5:22.60 (31.36)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Erin           15 AD                   5:26.83    5:24.26 q      
                  29.86     1:02.09 (32.23)     1:34.71 (32.62)     2:07.51 (32.80)
        2:40.59 (33.08)     3:13.39 (32.80)     3:46.08 (32.69)     4:19.03 (32.95)
        4:51.95 (32.92)     5:24.26 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moody, Bridget            16 Metro                5:14.25    5:25.81        
                  29.60     1:01.47 (31.87)     1:34.31 (32.84)     2:07.51 (33.20)
        2:41.00 (33.49)     3:14.20 (33.20)     3:47.19 (32.99)     4:20.79 (33.60)
        4:54.36 (33.57)     5:25.81 (31.45)                                        
 12 Hunsaker, Jamie           15 ME                   5:25.24    5:26.34        
                  28.79     1:00.60 (31.81)     1:33.29 (32.69)     2:06.91 (33.62)
        2:40.42 (33.51)     3:13.90 (33.48)     3:47.54 (33.64)     4:21.41 (33.87)
        4:54.42 (33.01)     5:26.34 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cannon, Kellie            15 Metro                5:16.40    5:26.69        
                  29.54     1:02.07 (32.53)     1:35.20 (33.13)     2:08.53 (33.33)
        2:42.27 (33.74)     3:15.27 (33.00)     3:48.44 (33.17)     4:21.38 (32.94)
        4:54.52 (33.14)     5:26.69 (32.17)                                        
 14 Elliott, Mary             15 PV                   5:17.84    5:27.60        
                  30.05     1:02.63 (32.58)     1:35.78 (33.15)     2:08.99 (33.21)
        2:42.28 (33.29)     3:15.33 (33.05)     3:48.52 (33.19)     4:21.70 (33.18)
        4:54.99 (33.29)     5:27.60 (32.61)                                        
 15 De Jong, Megan            17 VA                   5:19.09    5:27.69        
                  29.20     1:01.54 (32.34)     1:34.02 (32.48)     2:07.09 (33.07)
        2:40.36 (33.27)     3:13.83 (33.47)     3:47.63 (33.80)     4:21.61 (33.98)
        4:55.02 (33.41)     5:27.69 (32.67)                                        
 16 Wurth, Rachel             15 AD                   5:27.60    5:29.99        
                  30.21     1:03.10 (32.89)     1:36.66 (33.56)     2:10.20 (33.54)
        2:43.86 (33.66)     3:17.32 (33.46)     3:51.09 (33.77)     4:24.38 (33.29)
        4:57.78 (33.40)     5:29.99 (32.21)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
                10:14.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 10:14.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruso, Danielle    15 MA SC Zone          10:39.68   10:37.24         11  
                  28.80     1:00.10 (31.30)     1:32.05 (31.95)     2:04.03 (31.98)
        2:35.72 (31.69)     3:07.58 (31.86)     3:39.56 (31.98)     4:11.41 (31.85)
        4:43.27 (31.86)     5:15.19 (31.92)     5:47.04 (31.85)     6:19.02 (31.98)
        6:51.24 (32.22)     7:23.12 (31.88)     7:55.49 (32.37)     8:27.97 (32.48)
        9:00.49 (32.52)     9:33.08 (32.59)    10:05.34 (32.26)    10:37.24 (31.90)
  2 Browning, Karinna   15 NI                  10:27.77   10:41.80          9  
                  28.62       59.69 (31.07)     1:31.33 (31.64)     2:03.22 (31.89)
        2:35.10 (31.88)     3:07.14 (32.04)     3:39.17 (32.03)     4:11.28 (32.11)
        4:43.29 (32.01)     5:15.68 (32.39)     5:48.10 (32.42)     6:20.42 (32.32)
        6:52.58 (32.16)     7:25.37 (32.79)     7:58.55 (33.18)     8:31.27 (32.72)
        9:04.30 (33.03)     9:37.09 (32.79)    10:09.54 (32.45)    10:41.80 (32.26)
  3 Acevedo, Elena      15 VA                  10:47.86   10:46.85          8  
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)     1:31.54 (31.82)     2:03.90 (32.36)
        2:36.47 (32.57)     3:09.12 (32.65)     3:42.22 (33.10)     4:15.11 (32.89)
        4:48.12 (33.01)     5:21.12 (33.00)     5:53.98 (32.86)     6:26.90 (32.92)
        7:00.39 (33.49)     7:33.01 (32.62)     8:06.17 (33.16)     8:38.64 (32.47)
        9:11.32 (32.68)     9:44.14 (32.82)    10:16.55 (32.41)    10:46.85 (30.30)
  4 Polries, Erin       15 MA SC Zone          10:57.23   10:46.87          7  
                  29.30     1:01.21 (31.91)     1:33.53 (32.32)     2:06.21 (32.68)
        2:39.13 (32.92)     3:12.04 (32.91)     3:44.93 (32.89)     4:17.66 (32.73)
        4:50.38 (32.72)     5:23.12 (32.74)     5:55.97 (32.85)     6:28.99 (33.02)
        7:01.87 (32.88)     7:34.63 (32.76)     8:06.77 (32.14)     8:39.04 (32.27)
        9:11.30 (32.26)     9:43.77 (32.47)    10:16.38 (32.61)    10:46.87 (30.49)
  5 Merkel, Molly       18 PV                  11:00.39   10:47.50          6  
                  29.37     1:01.08 (31.71)     1:33.02 (31.94)     2:05.15 (32.13)
        2:37.54 (32.39)     3:09.96 (32.42)     3:42.58 (32.62)     4:15.51 (32.93)
        4:48.26 (32.75)     5:21.04 (32.78)     5:53.68 (32.64)     6:26.03 (32.35)
        6:58.60 (32.57)     7:31.47 (32.87)     8:04.31 (32.84)     8:37.27 (32.96)
        9:10.51 (33.24)     9:43.35 (32.84)    10:16.18 (32.83)    10:47.50 (31.32)
  6 Moody, Bridget      16 Metro               10:46.83   10:56.62          5  
                  29.76     1:02.22 (32.46)     1:34.64 (32.42)     2:07.80 (33.16)
        2:40.69 (32.89)     3:13.74 (33.05)     3:46.70 (32.96)     4:19.77 (33.07)
        4:53.26 (33.49)     5:26.41 (33.15)     5:59.98 (33.57)     6:33.25 (33.27)
        7:06.72 (33.47)     7:40.27 (33.55)     8:13.28 (33.01)     8:46.85 (33.57)
        9:20.32 (33.47)     9:53.70 (33.38)    10:25.51 (31.81)    10:56.62 (31.11)
  7 Messina, Maria      17 NI                  10:52.84   10:58.21          4  
                  28.36       59.79 (31.43)     1:31.78 (31.99)     2:04.32 (32.54)
        2:36.99 (32.67)     3:09.81 (32.82)     3:42.85 (33.04)     4:15.71 (32.86)
        4:48.94 (33.23)     5:22.70 (33.76)     5:56.17 (33.47)     6:29.77 (33.60)
        7:03.26 (33.49)     7:36.99 (33.73)     8:10.82 (33.83)     8:44.35 (33.53)
        9:17.90 (33.55)     9:51.80 (33.90)    10:25.40 (33.60)    10:58.21 (32.81)
  8 Dix, Sara           15 VA                  10:58.50   10:59.42          3  
                  29.45     1:01.42 (31.97)     1:33.79 (32.37)     2:06.53 (32.74)
        2:39.26 (32.73)     3:12.18 (32.92)     3:45.21 (33.03)     4:18.54 (33.33)
        4:51.62 (33.08)     5:24.71 (33.09)     5:57.68 (32.97)     6:30.89 (33.21)
        7:04.21 (33.32)     7:37.64 (33.43)     8:11.13 (33.49)     8:44.89 (33.76)
        9:18.58 (33.69)     9:52.48 (33.90)    10:26.48 (34.00)    10:59.42 (32.94)
  9 Elliott, Mary       15 PV                  10:47.63   11:02.08          2  
                  29.45     1:01.38 (31.93)     1:34.41 (33.03)     2:07.35 (32.94)
        2:40.06 (32.71)     3:13.24 (33.18)     3:46.72 (33.48)     4:20.56 (33.84)
        4:54.05 (33.49)     5:27.44 (33.39)     6:00.58 (33.14)     6:34.04 (33.46)
        7:07.75 (33.71)     7:40.96 (33.21)     8:14.83 (33.87)     8:48.58 (33.75)
        9:22.44 (33.86)     9:55.85 (33.41)    10:29.21 (33.36)    11:02.08 (32.87)
 10 Hunsaker, Jamie     15 ME                  11:10.30   11:03.14          1  
                  29.30     1:01.36 (32.06)     1:34.07 (32.71)     2:07.46 (33.39)
        2:40.62 (33.16)     3:14.16 (33.54)     3:47.72 (33.56)     4:21.51 (33.79)
        4:54.94 (33.43)     5:28.68 (33.74)     6:02.17 (33.49)     6:35.49 (33.32)
        7:09.08 (33.59)     7:42.41 (33.33)     8:15.94 (33.53)     8:49.59 (33.65)
        9:23.40 (33.81)     9:56.95 (33.55)    10:30.76 (33.81)    11:03.14 (32.38)
 11 Rosati, Mary        15 Ams Zone Team       11:15.84   11:06.95        
                  29.17     1:01.75 (32.58)     1:34.62 (32.87)     2:08.01 (33.39)
        2:41.72 (33.71)     3:15.64 (33.92)     3:49.21 (33.57)     4:23.13 (33.92)
        4:56.82 (33.69)     5:30.61 (33.79)     6:04.98 (34.37)     6:39.18 (34.20)
        7:12.63 (33.45)     7:46.88 (34.25)     8:20.30 (33.42)     8:54.84 (34.54)
        9:27.80 (32.96)    10:01.72 (33.92)    10:35.35 (33.63)    11:06.95 (31.60)
 12 Dougherty, Erin     15 AD                  11:20.88   11:07.43        
                  29.96     1:02.07 (32.11)     1:34.89 (32.82)     2:08.12 (33.23)
        2:41.93 (33.81)     3:15.68 (33.75)     3:48.95 (33.27)     4:22.71 (33.76)
        4:56.07 (33.36)     5:29.45 (33.38)     6:02.89 (33.44)     6:36.15 (33.26)
        7:09.42 (33.27)     7:43.15 (33.73)     8:17.28 (34.13)     8:51.67 (34.39)
        9:26.25 (34.58)    10:00.44 (34.19)    10:34.41 (33.97)    11:07.43 (33.02)
 13 Winkler, Erika      16 Metro               10:57.26   11:08.54        
                  29.68     1:01.65 (31.97)     1:34.52 (32.87)     2:07.95 (33.43)
        2:41.51 (33.56)     3:15.07 (33.56)     3:48.42 (33.35)     4:22.08 (33.66)
        4:56.03 (33.95)     5:30.24 (34.21)     6:04.30 (34.06)     6:38.43 (34.13)
        7:12.42 (33.99)     7:46.04 (33.62)     8:20.08 (34.04)     8:53.84 (33.76)
        9:27.72 (33.88)    10:01.73 (34.01)    10:35.62 (33.89)    11:08.54 (32.92)
 14 Wurth, Rachel       15 AD                  11:08.28   11:10.12        
                  30.15     1:03.16 (33.01)     1:36.84 (33.68)     2:11.02 (34.18)
        2:45.11 (34.09)     3:19.33 (34.22)     3:53.59 (34.26)     4:27.42 (33.83)
        5:01.12 (33.70)     5:34.83 (33.71)     6:08.42 (33.59)     6:42.17 (33.75)
        7:16.18 (34.01)     7:49.79 (33.61)     8:23.61 (33.82)     8:57.03 (33.42)
        9:30.38 (33.35)    10:04.25 (33.87)    10:37.79 (33.54)    11:10.12 (32.33)
 15 Henry, Sarah        16 Ams Zone Team       11:06.88   11:14.70        
                  29.58     1:02.12 (32.54)     1:36.00 (33.88)     2:10.02 (34.02)
        2:43.96 (33.94)     3:18.36 (34.40)     3:52.58 (34.22)     4:26.59 (34.01)
        5:00.62 (34.03)     5:34.67 (34.05)     6:08.68 (34.01)     6:42.87 (34.19)
        7:16.99 (34.12)     7:50.76 (33.77)     8:24.95 (34.19)     8:58.90 (33.95)
        9:33.35 (34.45)    10:07.54 (34.19)    10:41.74 (34.20)    11:14.70 (32.96)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
                17:00.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 17:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruso, Danielle    15 MA SC Zone          17:48.31   17:56.77         11  
                  29.65     1:02.23 (32.58)     1:34.50 (32.27)     2:06.87 (32.37)
        2:39.24 (32.37)     3:11.83 (32.59)     3:44.43 (32.60)     4:17.09 (32.66)
        4:49.60 (32.51)     5:22.53 (32.93)     5:55.34 (32.81)     6:28.30 (32.96)
        7:01.38 (33.08)     7:34.09 (32.71)     8:07.10 (33.01)     8:39.61 (32.51)
        9:12.60 (32.99)     9:45.35 (32.75)    10:18.33 (32.98)    10:51.21 (32.88)
       11:23.89 (32.68)    11:56.74 (32.85)    12:29.62 (32.88)    13:02.65 (33.03)
       13:35.60 (32.95)    14:08.45 (32.85)    14:41.46 (33.01)    15:14.67 (33.21)
       15:47.07 (32.40)    16:20.12 (33.05)    16:52.53 (32.41)    17:24.89 (32.36)
       17:56.77 (31.88)
  2 Browning, Karinna   15 NI                  17:40.79   18:03.96          9  
                  30.49     1:03.08 (32.59)     1:35.59 (32.51)     2:08.27 (32.68)
        2:40.98 (32.71)     3:13.78 (32.80)     3:46.48 (32.70)     4:19.89 (33.41)
        4:53.31 (33.42)     5:26.12 (32.81)     5:59.27 (33.15)     6:32.87 (33.60)
        7:06.11 (33.24)     7:39.20 (33.09)     8:12.36 (33.16)     8:45.42 (33.06)
        9:18.70 (33.28)     9:51.82 (33.12)    10:25.14 (33.32)    10:58.16 (33.02)
       11:31.50 (33.34)    12:04.85 (33.35)    12:37.76 (32.91)    13:10.69 (32.93)
       13:44.09 (33.40)    14:17.08 (32.99)    14:50.19 (33.11)    15:22.94 (32.75)
       15:55.78 (32.84)    16:27.96 (32.18)    17:00.36 (32.40)    17:32.64 (32.28)
       18:03.96 (31.32)
  3 Mance, Emily        15 Metro               18:15.50   18:06.84          8  
                  29.19     1:00.99 (31.80)     1:33.51 (32.52)     2:06.37 (32.86)
        2:39.45 (33.08)     3:12.62 (33.17)     3:45.83 (33.21)     4:19.11 (33.28)
        4:52.13 (33.02)     5:25.54 (33.41)     5:58.71 (33.17)     6:31.98 (33.27)
        7:05.34 (33.36)     7:38.63 (33.29)     8:11.85 (33.22)     8:45.12 (33.27)
        9:18.50 (33.38)     9:51.65 (33.15)    10:24.86 (33.21)    10:57.96 (33.10)
       11:31.14 (33.18)    12:04.28 (33.14)    12:37.45 (33.17)    13:10.34 (32.89)
       13:43.41 (33.07)    14:16.30 (32.89)    14:49.61 (33.31)    15:22.76 (33.15)
       15:56.01 (33.25)    16:29.03 (33.02)    17:01.99 (32.96)    17:34.93 (32.94)
       18:06.84 (31.91)
  4 Acevedo, Elena      15 VA                  18:06.00   18:11.99          7  
                  29.59     1:02.43 (32.84)     1:35.83 (33.40)     2:09.50 (33.67)
        2:42.74 (33.24)     3:16.69 (33.95)     3:50.89 (34.20)     4:24.77 (33.88)
        4:58.89 (34.12)     5:31.80 (32.91)     6:05.28 (33.48)     6:38.86 (33.58)
        7:12.13 (33.27)     7:45.73 (33.60)     8:19.05 (33.32)     8:52.07 (33.02)
        9:25.11 (33.04)     9:59.07 (33.96)    10:32.01 (32.94)    11:05.46 (33.45)
       11:38.70 (33.24)    12:12.10 (33.40)    12:44.94 (32.84)    13:18.86 (33.92)
       13:52.38 (33.52)    14:26.27 (33.89)    14:58.28 (32.01)    15:30.50 (32.22)
       16:02.84 (32.34)    16:35.44 (32.60)    17:08.15 (32.71)    17:40.73 (32.58)
       18:11.99 (31.26)
  5 Polries, Erin       15 MA SC Zone          18:44.22   18:12.82          6  
                  30.20     1:02.94 (32.74)     1:36.19 (33.25)     2:09.78 (33.59)
        2:43.57 (33.79)     3:17.38 (33.81)     3:51.23 (33.85)     4:24.51 (33.28)
        4:58.10 (33.59)     5:31.97 (33.87)     6:05.21 (33.24)     6:38.28 (33.07)
        7:11.32 (33.04)     7:44.55 (33.23)     8:17.91 (33.36)     8:51.31 (33.40)
        9:24.56 (33.25)     9:57.77 (33.21)    10:30.99 (33.22)    11:04.04 (33.05)
       11:37.30 (33.26)    12:10.79 (33.49)    12:44.20 (33.41)    13:17.69 (33.49)
       13:50.89 (33.20)    14:24.01 (33.12)    14:56.94 (32.93)    15:30.10 (33.16)
       16:03.30 (33.20)    16:36.44 (33.14)    17:09.24 (32.80)    17:41.75 (32.51)
       18:12.82 (31.07)
  6 Merkel, Molly       18 PV                  18:12.41   18:13.18          5  
                  30.62     1:03.75 (33.13)     1:37.21 (33.46)     2:11.18 (33.97)
        2:44.60 (33.42)     3:17.82 (33.22)     3:51.18 (33.36)     4:24.98 (33.80)
        4:58.64 (33.66)     5:32.35 (33.71)     6:05.33 (32.98)     6:38.98 (33.65)
        7:12.19 (33.21)     7:45.59 (33.40)     8:18.84 (33.25)     8:52.11 (33.27)
        9:25.28 (33.17)     9:58.70 (33.42)    10:31.93 (33.23)    11:05.24 (33.31)
       11:38.13 (32.89)    12:11.46 (33.33)    12:44.78 (33.32)    13:17.65 (32.87)
       13:50.72 (33.07)    14:24.12 (33.40)    14:57.05 (32.93)    15:30.44 (33.39)
       16:03.35 (32.91)    16:36.78 (33.43)    17:09.60 (32.82)    17:42.22 (32.62)
       18:13.18 (30.96)
  7 Moody, Bridget      16 Metro               18:04.78   18:31.61          4  
                  30.94     1:04.32 (33.38)     1:37.53 (33.21)     2:11.20 (33.67)
        2:44.64 (33.44)     3:18.21 (33.57)     3:51.90 (33.69)     4:25.51 (33.61)
        4:59.04 (33.53)     5:32.80 (33.76)     6:06.53 (33.73)     6:40.75 (34.22)
        7:15.39 (34.64)     7:49.29 (33.90)     8:23.00 (33.71)     8:57.15 (34.15)
        9:31.00 (33.85)    10:04.75 (33.75)    10:38.50 (33.75)    11:12.37 (33.87)
       11:46.06 (33.69)    12:20.03 (33.97)    12:54.28 (34.25)    13:28.02 (33.74)
       14:03.07 (35.05)    14:37.06 (33.99)    15:11.08 (34.02)    15:44.81 (33.73)
       16:18.81 (34.00)    16:52.85 (34.04)    17:27.28 (34.43)    17:59.46 (32.18)
       18:31.61 (32.15)
  8 Dougherty, Erin     15 AD                  18:45.16   18:33.23          3  
                  30.37     1:03.74 (33.37)     1:37.42 (33.68)     2:11.20 (33.78)
        2:45.26 (34.06)     3:19.15 (33.89)     3:52.98 (33.83)     4:27.12 (34.14)
        5:01.45 (34.33)     5:35.76 (34.31)     6:10.01 (34.25)     6:44.10 (34.09)
        7:18.33 (34.23)     7:52.50 (34.17)     8:26.44 (33.94)     9:00.55 (34.11)
        9:35.05 (34.50)    10:09.94 (34.89)    10:44.96 (35.02)    11:19.65 (34.69)
       11:54.04 (34.39)    12:28.44 (34.40)    13:02.27 (33.83)    13:36.09 (33.82)
       14:09.85 (33.76)    14:43.25 (33.40)    15:16.69 (33.44)    15:50.13 (33.44)
       16:23.44 (33.31)    16:56.26 (32.82)    17:29.09 (32.83)    18:01.55 (32.46)
       18:33.23 (31.68)
  9 Palmer, Kelly       16 PV                  18:35.73   18:33.95          2  
                  30.62     1:03.79 (33.17)     1:37.75 (33.96)     2:11.59 (33.84)
        2:45.52 (33.93)     3:19.65 (34.13)     3:53.92 (34.27)     4:27.92 (34.00)
        5:01.93 (34.01)     5:36.07 (34.14)     6:09.91 (33.84)     6:43.85 (33.94)
        7:17.86 (34.01)     7:51.93 (34.07)     8:25.85 (33.92)     8:59.54 (33.69)
        9:33.34 (33.80)    10:07.11 (33.77)    10:41.21 (34.10)    11:15.35 (34.14)
       11:49.40 (34.05)    12:23.44 (34.04)    12:57.34 (33.90)    13:31.48 (34.14)
       14:05.58 (34.10)    14:39.55 (33.97)    15:13.63 (34.08)    15:47.57 (33.94)
       16:21.45 (33.88)    16:55.44 (33.99)    17:28.94 (33.50)    18:02.01 (33.07)
       18:33.95 (31.94)
 10 De Jong, Megan      17 VA                  17:56.77   18:34.72          1  
                  29.67     1:02.31 (32.64)     1:35.78 (33.47)     2:09.60 (33.82)
        2:43.24 (33.64)     3:17.05 (33.81)     3:51.21 (34.16)     4:25.43 (34.22)
        4:59.80 (34.37)     5:34.52 (34.72)     6:08.55 (34.03)     6:43.02 (34.47)
        7:16.87 (33.85)     7:50.83 (33.96)     8:24.95 (34.12)     8:58.94 (33.99)
        9:33.18 (34.24)    10:07.09 (33.91)    10:41.10 (34.01)    11:15.19 (34.09)
       11:49.13 (33.94)    12:23.08 (33.95)    12:57.11 (34.03)    13:31.00 (33.89)
       14:05.06 (34.06)    14:39.14 (34.08)    15:13.15 (34.01)    15:46.81 (33.66)
       16:20.72 (33.91)    16:54.89 (34.17)    17:28.99 (34.10)    18:02.45 (33.46)
       18:34.72 (32.27)
 11 Bellis, Rachel      15 NI                  18:07.83   18:38.29        
                  29.40     1:01.68 (32.28)     1:34.76 (33.08)     2:07.73 (32.97)
        2:41.27 (33.54)     3:14.65 (33.38)     3:48.03 (33.38)     4:22.46 (34.43)
        4:56.19 (33.73)     5:30.47 (34.28)     6:04.68 (34.21)     6:38.42 (33.74)
        7:12.77 (34.35)     7:47.01 (34.24)     8:21.45 (34.44)     8:55.67 (34.22)
        9:29.85 (34.18)    10:04.12 (34.27)    10:38.15 (34.03)    11:12.66 (34.51)
       11:46.84 (34.18)    12:20.91 (34.07)    12:55.32 (34.41)    13:29.58 (34.26)
       14:04.16 (34.58)    14:38.48 (34.32)    15:13.15 (34.67)    15:47.72 (34.57)
       16:22.59 (34.87)    16:57.16 (34.57)    17:31.29 (34.13)    18:05.51 (34.22)
       18:38.29 (32.78)
 12 Rosati, Mary        15 Ams Zone Team       19:33.57   18:43.43        
                  30.50     1:03.95 (33.45)     1:37.14 (33.19)     2:10.36 (33.22)
        2:44.18 (33.82)     3:18.15 (33.97)     3:51.82 (33.67)     4:25.91 (34.09)
        5:00.05 (34.14)     5:34.29 (34.24)     6:08.36 (34.07)     6:42.11 (33.75)
        7:16.18 (34.07)     7:50.55 (34.37)     8:25.01 (34.46)     8:59.10 (34.09)
        9:33.67 (34.57)    10:08.68 (35.01)    10:43.91 (35.23)    11:19.03 (35.12)
       11:54.12 (35.09)    12:29.19 (35.07)    13:04.15 (34.96)    13:39.14 (34.99)
       14:13.21 (34.07)    14:47.94 (34.73)    15:22.55 (34.61)    15:57.01 (34.46)
       16:31.45 (34.44)    17:05.50 (34.05)    17:38.80 (33.30)    18:11.54 (32.74)
       18:43.43 (31.89)
 13 Hunsaker, Jamie     15 ME                  18:27.00   18:46.92        
                  29.70     1:02.69 (32.99)     1:36.12 (33.43)     2:10.25 (34.13)
        2:44.68 (34.43)     3:18.52 (33.84)     3:52.85 (34.33)     4:27.05 (34.20)
        5:01.31 (34.26)     5:36.35 (35.04)     6:10.91 (34.56)     6:44.83 (33.92)
        7:19.61 (34.78)     7:53.99 (34.38)     8:28.54 (34.55)     9:03.09 (34.55)
        9:37.68 (34.59)    10:12.25 (34.57)    10:46.33 (34.08)    11:20.73 (34.40)
       11:55.42 (34.69)    12:30.17 (34.75)    13:04.68 (34.51)    13:39.49 (34.81)
       14:14.11 (34.62)    14:48.61 (34.50)    15:22.89 (34.28)    15:57.43 (34.54)
       16:31.93 (34.50)    17:06.34 (34.41)    17:40.32 (33.98)    18:14.28 (33.96)
       18:46.92 (32.64)
 14 Pettit, Meghan      15 AD                  18:42.67   18:47.45        
                  31.50     1:05.27 (33.77)     1:39.67 (34.40)     2:14.01 (34.34)
        2:48.52 (34.51)     3:22.90 (34.38)     3:57.29 (34.39)     4:31.86 (34.57)
        5:06.12 (34.26)     5:40.73 (34.61)     6:15.18 (34.45)     6:50.03 (34.85)
        7:24.54 (34.51)     7:59.01 (34.47)     8:33.35 (34.34)     9:07.66 (34.31)
        9:42.36 (34.70)    10:16.32 (33.96)    10:50.88 (34.56)    11:25.11 (34.23)
       11:59.05 (33.94)    12:33.26 (34.21)    13:07.51 (34.25)    13:41.08 (33.57)
       14:15.17 (34.09)    14:49.50 (34.33)    15:23.92 (34.42)    15:58.15 (34.23)
       16:32.33 (34.18)    17:06.30 (33.97)    17:40.88 (34.58)    18:14.35 (33.47)
       18:47.45 (33.10)
 15 Henry, Sarah        16 Ams Zone Team       18:34.48   18:52.09        
                  29.73     1:02.07 (32.34)     1:35.94 (33.87)     2:09.62 (33.68)
        2:43.22 (33.60)     3:17.40 (34.18)     3:51.51 (34.11)     4:25.71 (34.20)
        4:59.91 (34.20)     5:34.30 (34.39)     6:08.77 (34.47)     6:43.93 (35.16)
        7:18.89 (34.96)     7:53.66 (34.77)     8:28.03 (34.37)     9:02.59 (34.56)
        9:37.31 (34.72)    10:12.28 (34.97)    10:47.13 (34.85)    11:22.13 (35.00)
       11:57.28 (35.15)    12:31.90 (34.62)    13:06.84 (34.94)    13:41.74 (34.90)
       14:16.54 (34.80)    14:51.58 (35.04)    15:26.39 (34.81)    16:00.88 (34.49)
       16:35.45 (34.57)    17:10.09 (34.64)    17:44.78 (34.69)    18:18.92 (34.14)
       18:52.09 (33.17)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.79  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kovalovsky, Luci    16 NI                     59.91      59.33         11  
                  29.02       59.33 (30.31)                                        
  2 Carbin, Jenna       16 NJS                    59.76      59.84          9  
                  29.14       59.84 (30.70)                                        
  3 Tankle, Bernadette  15 MA SC Zone           1:01.02      59.99          8  
                  29.14       59.99 (30.85)                                        
  4 Brekovsky, Rachel   17 NI                   1:00.99    1:00.06          7  
                  29.08     1:00.06 (30.98)                                        
  5 Rollo, Emily        15 MA SC Zone           1:00.97    1:00.78          6  
                  29.64     1:00.78 (31.14)                                        
  6 DuMez, Rachel       16 VA                   1:01.37    1:01.33          5  
                  29.80     1:01.33 (31.53)                                        
  7 Clarkson, Marie     15 Metro                1:01.28    1:01.50          4  
                  29.60     1:01.50 (31.90)                                        
  8 Strollo, Brenna     15 NJS                  1:01.33    1:01.96          3  
                  29.94     1:01.96 (32.02)                                        
  9 Fink, Morgan        16 Ams Zone Team        1:02.20    1:02.48          2  
                  30.46     1:02.48 (32.02)                                        
 10 Sheffer, Olivia     15 VA                   1:02.02    1:03.02          1  
                  30.39     1:03.02 (32.63)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.79  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carbin, Jenna             16 NJS                    59.51      59.76 q      
                  29.18       59.76 (30.58)                                        
  2 Kovalovsky, Luci          16 NI                     59.39      59.91 q      
                  28.90       59.91 (31.01)                                        
  3 Rollo, Emily              15 MA SC Zone           1:00.83    1:00.97 q      
                  29.56     1:00.97 (31.41)                                        
  4 Brekovsky, Rachel         17 NI                     59.47    1:00.99 q      
                  29.22     1:00.99 (31.77)                                        
  5 Tankle, Bernadette        15 MA SC Zone           1:01.82    1:01.02 q      
                  29.69     1:01.02 (31.33)                                        
  6 Clarkson, Marie           15 Metro                  59.28    1:01.28 q      
                  29.62     1:01.28 (31.66)                                        
  7 Strollo, Brenna           15 NJS                  1:00.85    1:01.33 q      
                  29.77     1:01.33 (31.56)                                        
  8 DuMez, Rachel             16 VA                   1:00.40    1:01.37 q      
                  29.51     1:01.37 (31.86)                                        
  9 Sheffer, Olivia           15 VA                   1:00.57    1:02.02 q      
                  30.27     1:02.02 (31.75)                                        
 10 Fink, Morgan              16 Ams Zone Team        1:00.84    1:02.20 q      
                  30.41     1:02.20 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wurth, Rachel             15 AD                   1:01.61    1:02.50        
                  30.67     1:02.50 (31.83)                                        
 12 Moras, Kristen            15 AD                   1:02.81    1:03.85        
                  30.67     1:03.85 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McDonald, Juliana         15 ME                   1:04.56    1:04.15        
                  31.15     1:04.15 (33.00)                                        
 14 Mucci, Anna               16 Ams Zone Team        1:03.69    1:04.27        
                  31.43     1:04.27 (32.84)                                        
 15 Mulligan, Kelly           17 Metro                     NT    1:04.38        
                  30.95     1:04.38 (33.43)                                        
 16 Elliott, Mary             15 PV                   1:04.65    1:05.47        
                  31.93     1:05.47 (33.54)                                        
 17 Deflumeri, Christie       15 PV                   1:03.77    1:05.97        
                  32.50     1:05.97 (33.47)                                        
 18 Palicz, Samantha          15 CT                   1:02.92    1:06.62        
                  32.35     1:06.62 (34.27)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:04.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollo, Emily        15 MA SC Zone           2:11.87    2:08.03         11  
                  30.56     1:03.22 (32.66)     1:35.68 (32.46)     2:08.03 (32.35)
  2 Kovalovsky, Luci    16 NI                   2:10.71    2:09.10          9  
                  30.60     1:03.64 (33.04)     1:37.10 (33.46)     2:09.10 (32.00)
  3 Fink, Morgan        16 Ams Zone Team        2:12.14    2:09.17          8  
                  30.58     1:02.87 (32.29)     1:35.95 (33.08)     2:09.17 (33.22)
  4 Hartigan, Colleen   16 Metro                2:10.32    2:10.87          7  
                  31.21     1:04.21 (33.00)     1:37.48 (33.27)     2:10.87 (33.39)
  5 Strollo, Brenna     15 NJS                  2:14.88    2:11.60          6  
                  30.47     1:03.51 (33.04)     1:37.80 (34.29)     2:11.60 (33.80)
  6 DuMez, Rachel       16 VA                   2:11.37    2:12.29          5  
                  30.98     1:03.67 (32.69)     1:37.84 (34.17)     2:12.29 (34.45)
  7 Wurth, Rachel       15 AD                   2:13.86    2:14.24          4  
                  31.83     1:05.80 (33.97)     1:40.63 (34.83)     2:14.24 (33.61)
  8 Sherwyn, Kayla      15 NI                   2:13.91    2:14.35          3  
                  31.16     1:05.60 (34.44)     1:40.15 (34.55)     2:14.35 (34.20)
  9 Dix, Sara           15 VA                   2:15.82    2:14.73          2  
                  31.10     1:05.28 (34.18)     1:40.12 (34.84)     2:14.73 (34.61)
 10 Clarkson, Marie     15 Metro                2:13.25    2:15.62          1  
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)     1:40.43 (35.41)     2:15.62 (35.19)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:04.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartigan, Colleen         16 Metro                2:10.63    2:10.32 q      
                  30.90     1:03.73 (32.83)     1:37.24 (33.51)     2:10.32 (33.08)
  2 Kovalovsky, Luci          16 NI                   2:12.35    2:10.71 q      
                  30.62     1:04.13 (33.51)     1:37.80 (33.67)     2:10.71 (32.91)
  3 DuMez, Rachel             16 VA                   2:10.18    2:11.37 q      
                  31.08     1:04.21 (33.13)     1:37.81 (33.60)     2:11.37 (33.56)
  4 Rollo, Emily              15 MA SC Zone           2:13.70    2:11.87 q      
                  30.54     1:03.90 (33.36)     1:38.14 (34.24)     2:11.87 (33.73)
  5 Fink, Morgan              16 Ams Zone Team        2:10.99    2:12.14 q      
                  31.37     1:04.75 (33.38)     1:39.11 (34.36)     2:12.14 (33.03)
  6 Clarkson, Marie           15 Metro                2:11.30    2:13.25 q      
                  30.46     1:04.17 (33.71)     1:38.94 (34.77)     2:13.25 (34.31)
  7 Wurth, Rachel             15 AD                   2:12.14    2:13.86 q      
                  31.80     1:05.92 (34.12)     1:40.10 (34.18)     2:13.86 (33.76)
  8 Sherwyn, Kayla            15 NI                   2:13.60    2:13.91 q      
                  30.72     1:04.54 (33.82)     1:39.25 (34.71)     2:13.91 (34.66)
  9 Carbin, Jenna             16 NJS                  2:08.74    2:14.09 q      
                  30.92     1:04.81 (33.89)     1:39.74 (34.93)     2:14.09 (34.35)
 10 Strollo, Brenna           15 NJS                  2:09.93    2:14.88 q      
                  31.43     1:05.07 (33.64)     1:39.83 (34.76)     2:14.88 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dix, Sara                 15 VA                   2:12.12    2:15.82        
                  31.55     1:05.70 (34.15)     1:40.61 (34.91)     2:15.82 (35.21)
 12 Mucci, Anna               16 Ams Zone Team        2:15.67    2:18.00        
                  32.91     1:07.55 (34.64)     1:42.82 (35.27)     2:18.00 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ulrich, Mj                15 PV                   2:14.71    2:18.26        
                  32.31     1:06.58 (34.27)     1:42.15 (35.57)     2:18.26 (36.11)
 14 Moras, Kristen            15 AD                   2:18.15    2:19.45        
                  32.22     1:07.09 (34.87)     1:43.10 (36.01)     2:19.45 (36.35)
 15 Deflumeri, Christie       15 PV                   2:15.54    2:19.87        
                  33.42     1:09.40 (35.98)     1:45.08 (35.68)     2:19.87 (34.79)
 16 Caruso, Danielle          15 MA SC Zone           2:18.50    2:20.08        
                  32.88     1:08.44 (35.56)     1:44.72 (36.28)     2:20.08 (35.36)
 17 Palicz, Samantha          15 CT                   2:27.04    2:23.98        
                  33.87     1:10.40 (36.53)     1:47.78 (37.38)     2:23.98 (36.20)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:05.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ulrich, Mj          15 PV                   1:08.01    1:06.00         11  
  2 Antal, Katie        15 Ams Zone Team        1:07.98    1:06.73          9  
  3 Messina, Julia      17 NI                   1:06.93    1:06.87          8  
  4 Deverna, Tara       15 Metro                1:09.11    1:08.02          7  
  5 Buyaskas, Kelly     15 AD                   1:10.28    1:08.74          6  
  6 Carroll, Colleen    16 Metro                1:09.39    1:09.55          5  
  7 Gibbs, Elise        15 VA                   1:11.57    1:09.87          4  
  8 Cook, Courtney      15 NI                   1:12.13    1:09.91          3  
  9 McNichol, Maddie    15 MA SC Zone           1:09.72    1:09.92          2  
 10 Souza, Madeleine    16 Ams Zone Team        1:10.11    1:10.70          1  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:05.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Messina, Julia            17 NI                   1:07.96    1:06.93 q      
                  30.88     1:06.93 (36.05)                                        
  2 Antal, Katie              15 Ams Zone Team        1:08.11    1:07.98 q      
                  31.54     1:07.98 (36.44)                                        
  3 Ulrich, Mj                15 PV                   1:07.25    1:08.01 q      
                  31.70     1:08.01 (36.31)                                        
  4 Deverna, Tara             15 Metro                1:08.95    1:09.11 q      
                  32.69     1:09.11 (36.42)                                        
  5 Carroll, Colleen          16 Metro                1:10.24    1:09.39 q      
                  32.74     1:09.39 (36.65)                                        
  6 McNichol, Maddie          15 MA SC Zone           1:08.74    1:09.72 q      
                  33.03     1:09.72 (36.69)                                        
  7 Souza, Madeleine          16 Ams Zone Team        1:09.26    1:10.11 q      
                  32.91     1:10.11 (37.20)                                        
  8 Buyaskas, Kelly           15 AD                   1:08.82    1:10.28 q      
                  32.80     1:10.28 (37.48)                                        
  9 Gibbs, Elise              15 VA                   1:08.61    1:11.57 q      
                  32.94     1:11.57 (38.63)                                        
 10 Cook, Courtney            15 NI                   1:08.88    1:12.13 q      
                  33.56     1:12.13 (38.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Deflumeri, Christie       15 PV                   1:10.01    1:12.51        
                  33.98     1:12.51 (38.53)                                        
 12 Pettit, Meghan            15 AD                   1:12.88    1:13.34        
                  34.86     1:13.34 (38.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mackey, Michele           15 VA                   1:15.21    1:13.55        
                  34.61     1:13.55 (38.94)                                        
 14 Posner, Jane              15 NJS                  1:14.91    1:13.83        
                  34.81     1:13.83 (39.02)                                        
 15 Finias, Colleen           16 MA SC Zone           1:15.43    1:15.59        
                  36.49     1:15.59 (39.10)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:21.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:21.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ulrich, Mj          15 PV                   2:28.24    2:26.85         11  
                  32.50     1:09.50 (37.00)     1:47.44 (37.94)     2:26.85 (39.41)
  2 Antal, Katie        15 Ams Zone Team        2:30.90    2:28.41          9  
                  32.71     1:10.19 (37.48)     1:49.03 (38.84)     2:28.41 (39.38)
  3 Messina, Maria      17 NI                   2:30.75    2:30.91          8  
                  33.54     1:11.26 (37.72)     1:51.06 (39.80)     2:30.91 (39.85)
  4 Fink, Morgan        16 Ams Zone Team        2:29.31    2:31.13          7  
                  33.01     1:10.73 (37.72)     1:50.32 (39.59)     2:31.13 (40.81)
  5 Carroll, Colleen    16 Metro                2:31.91    2:31.34          6  
                  33.61     1:11.86 (38.25)     1:51.51 (39.65)     2:31.34 (39.83)
  6 Deverna, Tara       15 Metro                2:35.18    2:31.94          5  
                  33.72     1:11.50 (37.78)     1:51.34 (39.84)     2:31.94 (40.60)
  7 McNichol, Maddie    15 MA SC Zone           2:35.07    2:35.81          4  
                  35.08     1:14.68 (39.60)     1:55.65 (40.97)     2:35.81 (40.16)
  8 Pettit, Meghan      15 AD                   2:36.01    2:36.05          3  
                  36.40     1:16.78 (40.38)     1:56.29 (39.51)     2:36.05 (39.76)
  9 Cook, Courtney      15 NI                   2:36.36    2:37.50          2  
                  34.56     1:13.95 (39.39)     1:56.68 (42.73)     2:37.50 (40.82)
 10 Finias, Colleen     16 MA SC Zone           2:36.63    2:37.89          1  
                  34.98     1:14.81 (39.83)     1:56.55 (41.74)     2:37.89 (41.34)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:21.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ulrich, Mj                15 PV                   2:31.56    2:28.24 q      
                  33.15     1:10.87 (37.72)     1:49.49 (38.62)     2:28.24 (38.75)
  2 Fink, Morgan              16 Ams Zone Team        2:31.46    2:29.31 q      
                  33.12     1:10.95 (37.83)     1:49.60 (38.65)     2:29.31 (39.71)
  3 Messina, Maria            17 NI                   2:28.65    2:30.75 q      
                  33.04     1:11.00 (37.96)     1:50.24 (39.24)     2:30.75 (40.51)
  4 Antal, Katie              15 Ams Zone Team        2:31.66    2:30.90 q      
                  33.17     1:10.98 (37.81)     1:50.66 (39.68)     2:30.90 (40.24)
  5 Carroll, Colleen          16 Metro                2:32.21    2:31.91 q      
                  33.16     1:11.11 (37.95)     1:51.18 (40.07)     2:31.91 (40.73)
  6 McNichol, Maddie          15 MA SC Zone           2:30.56    2:35.07 q      
                  35.26     1:14.54 (39.28)     1:55.17 (40.63)     2:35.07 (39.90)
  7 Deverna, Tara             15 Metro                2:31.29    2:35.18 q      
                  34.28     1:12.57 (38.29)     1:53.09 (40.52)     2:35.18 (42.09)
  8 Pettit, Meghan            15 AD                   2:38.04    2:36.01 q      
                  36.53     1:16.70 (40.17)     1:56.18 (39.48)     2:36.01 (39.83)
  9 Cook, Courtney            15 NI                   2:27.17    2:36.36 q      
                  34.08     1:13.51 (39.43)     1:55.61 (42.10)     2:36.36 (40.75)
 10 Finias, Colleen           16 MA SC Zone           2:36.74    2:36.63 q      
                  35.05     1:14.52 (39.47)     1:55.32 (40.80)     2:36.63 (41.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibbs, Elise              15 VA                   2:29.80    2:37.23        
                  34.68     1:14.00 (39.32)     1:55.29 (41.29)     2:37.23 (41.94)
 12 Mackey, Michele           15 VA                   2:35.24    2:37.54        
                  35.85     1:15.54 (39.69)     1:57.59 (42.05)     2:37.54 (39.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Deflumeri, Christie       15 PV                   2:30.79    2:40.81        
                  35.90     1:17.57 (41.67)     1:59.49 (41.92)     2:40.81 (41.32)
 14 Dougherty, Erin           15 AD                        NT    2:41.34        
                  36.02     1:16.42 (40.40)     1:58.36 (41.94)     2:41.34 (42.98)
 15 Posner, Jane              15 NJS                  2:42.19    2:41.73        
                  36.51     1:17.85 (41.34)     2:00.22 (42.37)     2:41.73 (41.51)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                57.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hornibrook, Macken  15 MA SC Zone             59.00      58.47         11  
  2 Cook, Courtney      15 NI                   1:00.26      59.53          9  
  3 Suhling, Maggie     16 VA                     59.29      59.71          8  
  4 Tankle, Bernadette  15 MA SC Zone             59.44    1:00.07          7  
  5 Hadden, Courtney    17 NI                   1:01.40    1:01.47          6  
  6 Minnich, Shannon    16 VA                   1:01.92    1:01.54          5  
  7 Modelewski, Hailey  17 Metro                1:00.50    1:01.65          4  
  8 Carbin, Jenna       16 NJS                  1:02.04    1:01.74          3  
  9 Palmquist, Maria    16 Ams Zone Team        1:02.83    1:02.24          2  
 10 Quinn, Kelly        15 Metro                1:02.35    1:02.28          1  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                57.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     15 MA SC Zone           1:00.01      59.00 q      
                  27.71       59.00 (31.29)                                        
  2 Suhling, Maggie           16 VA                     59.66      59.29 q      
                  27.85       59.29 (31.44)                                        
  3 Tankle, Bernadette        15 MA SC Zone             58.05      59.44 q      
                  27.78       59.44 (31.66)                                        
  4 Cook, Courtney            15 NI                     58.61    1:00.26 q      
                  28.29     1:00.26 (31.97)                                        
  5 Modelewski, Hailey        17 Metro                1:01.20    1:00.50 q      
                  28.03     1:00.50 (32.47)                                        
  6 Hadden, Courtney          17 NI                   1:00.79    1:01.40 q      
                  28.40     1:01.40 (33.00)                                        
  7 Minnich, Shannon          16 VA                   1:00.12    1:01.92 q      
                  28.91     1:01.92 (33.01)                                        
  8 Carbin, Jenna             16 NJS                  1:03.82    1:02.04 q      
                  28.97     1:02.04 (33.07)                                        
  9 Quinn, Kelly              15 Metro                1:00.88    1:02.35 q      
                  29.12     1:02.35 (33.23)                                        
 10 Palmquist, Maria          16 Ams Zone Team        1:01.73    1:02.83 q      
                  29.50     1:02.83 (33.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buyaskas, Kelly           15 AD                   1:04.08    1:03.76        
                  29.66     1:03.76 (34.10)                                        
 12 Mutschler, Taylor         18 Ams Zone Team        1:03.79    1:03.93        
                  29.57     1:03.93 (34.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dougherty, Erin           15 AD                   1:03.73    1:04.16        
                  29.83     1:04.16 (34.33)                                        
 14 Sarman, Anna              16 PV                   1:03.59    1:04.31        
                  29.48     1:04.31 (34.83)                                        
 15 McDonald, Juliana         15 ME                   1:06.77    1:04.45        
                  29.12     1:04.45 (35.33)                                        
 16 Carter, Anabel            15 ME                   1:03.68    1:04.51        
                  30.05     1:04.51 (34.46)                                        
 17 Jessen, Jenny             16 PV                   1:04.38    1:06.08        
                  30.53     1:06.08 (35.55)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:05.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:05.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Browning, Karinna   15 NI                   2:15.84    2:10.55         11  
                  30.22     1:03.34 (33.12)     1:36.84 (33.50)     2:10.55 (33.71)
  2 Suhling, Maggie     16 VA                   2:13.21    2:11.99          9  
                  28.48     1:01.85 (33.37)     1:36.31 (34.46)     2:11.99 (35.68)
  3 Young, Kayla        16 Metro                2:16.03    2:14.89          8  
                  30.22     1:03.95 (33.73)     1:39.35 (35.40)     2:14.89 (35.54)
  4 Hornibrook, Macken  15 MA SC Zone           2:20.65    2:14.92          7  
                  30.16     1:04.79 (34.63)     1:39.83 (35.04)     2:14.92 (35.09)
  5 Mosca, Kate         15 NI                   2:16.95    2:15.85          6  
                  29.79     1:03.32 (33.53)     1:39.00 (35.68)     2:15.85 (36.85)
  6 Polries, Erin       15 MA SC Zone           2:17.26    2:17.32          5  
                  30.22     1:04.37 (34.15)     1:39.83 (35.46)     2:17.32 (37.49)
  7 Quinn, Kelly        15 Metro                2:19.05    2:19.87          4  
                  30.06     1:04.94 (34.88)     1:41.69 (36.75)     2:19.87 (38.18)
  8 Palmquist, Maria    16 Ams Zone Team        2:21.92    2:20.75          3  
                  30.68     1:06.16 (35.48)     1:44.23 (38.07)     2:20.75 (36.52)
  9 Merkel, Molly       18 PV                   2:20.40    2:20.84          2  
                  30.66     1:05.55 (34.89)     1:42.90 (37.35)     2:20.84 (37.94)
 10 Minnich, Shannon    16 VA                   2:21.07    2:21.22          1  
                  29.44     1:03.86 (34.42)     1:42.14 (38.28)     2:21.22 (39.08)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:05.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suhling, Maggie           16 VA                   2:15.19    2:13.21 q      
                  29.38     1:03.28 (33.90)     1:38.25 (34.97)     2:13.21 (34.96)
  2 Browning, Karinna         15 NI                   2:11.19    2:15.84 q      
                  31.35     1:06.01 (34.66)     1:40.85 (34.84)     2:15.84 (34.99)
  3 Young, Kayla              16 Metro                2:15.84    2:16.03 q      
                  30.15     1:04.16 (34.01)     1:39.83 (35.67)     2:16.03 (36.20)
  4 Mosca, Kate               15 NI                   2:20.49    2:16.95 q      
                  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)     1:40.23 (36.01)     2:16.95 (36.72)
  5 Polries, Erin             15 MA SC Zone           2:16.65    2:17.26 q      
                  30.37     1:03.99 (33.62)     1:39.68 (35.69)     2:17.26 (37.58)
  6 Quinn, Kelly              15 Metro                2:15.13    2:19.05 q      
                  30.55     1:05.31 (34.76)     1:41.84 (36.53)     2:19.05 (37.21)
  7 Merkel, Molly             18 PV                   2:24.53    2:20.40 q      
                  30.74     1:05.75 (35.01)     1:42.02 (36.27)     2:20.40 (38.38)
  8 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     15 MA SC Zone           2:18.70    2:20.65 q      
                  29.94     1:05.41 (35.47)     1:42.95 (37.54)     2:20.65 (37.70)
  9 Minnich, Shannon          16 VA                   2:17.30    2:21.07 q      
                  30.22     1:04.48 (34.26)     1:40.95 (36.47)     2:21.07 (40.12)
 10 Palmquist, Maria          16 Ams Zone Team        2:23.36    2:21.92 q      
                  31.10     1:07.74 (36.64)     1:45.46 (37.72)     2:21.92 (36.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sarman, Anna              16 PV                   2:18.27    2:23.25        
                  30.68     1:05.91 (35.23)     1:43.22 (37.31)     2:23.25 (40.03)
 12 Baker, Darian             16 Ams Zone Team        2:26.25    2:24.50        
                  31.73     1:08.20 (36.47)     1:45.54 (37.34)     2:24.50 (38.96)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:06.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney      15 NI                   2:13.34    2:10.95         11  
                  28.06     1:01.73 (33.67)     1:40.85 (39.12)     2:10.95 (30.10)
  2 McNichol, Maddie    15 MA SC Zone           2:12.20    2:11.27          9  
                  29.63     1:03.16 (33.53)     1:41.57 (38.41)     2:11.27 (29.70)
  3 De Jong, Megan      17 VA                   2:15.83    2:14.25          8  
                  29.19     1:03.34 (34.15)     1:43.26 (39.92)     2:14.25 (30.99)
  4 Mosca, Sarah        15 NI                   2:15.30    2:14.28          7  
                  29.40     1:05.46 (36.06)     1:43.96 (38.50)     2:14.28 (30.32)
  5 Rollo, Emily        15 MA SC Zone           2:12.86    2:14.73          6  
                  28.99     1:01.96 (32.97)     1:43.41 (41.45)     2:14.73 (31.32)
  6 Deverna, Tara       15 Metro                2:17.03    2:14.82          5  
                  30.83     1:06.05 (35.22)     1:44.70 (38.65)     2:14.82 (30.12)
  7 Mutschler, Mallory  17 Ams Zone Team        2:17.06    2:16.95          4  
                  29.24     1:04.24 (35.00)     1:44.67 (40.43)     2:16.95 (32.28)
  8 Deflumeri, Christi  15 PV                   2:18.27    2:17.18          3  
                  30.64     1:06.38 (35.74)     1:45.88 (39.50)     2:17.18 (31.30)
  9 Wurth, Rachel       15 AD                   2:18.41    2:18.27          2  
                  30.78     1:04.97 (34.19)     1:47.22 (42.25)     2:18.27 (31.05)
 10 Sheffer, Olivia     15 VA                   2:17.07    2:18.30          1  
                  30.62     1:05.52 (34.90)     1:47.07 (41.55)     2:18.30 (31.23)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:06.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNichol, Maddie          15 MA SC Zone           2:11.79    2:12.20 q      
                  29.51     1:03.56 (34.05)     1:42.35 (38.79)     2:12.20 (29.85)
  2 Rollo, Emily              15 MA SC Zone           2:15.96    2:12.86 q      
                  29.31     1:01.59 (32.28)     1:41.81 (40.22)     2:12.86 (31.05)
  3 Cook, Courtney            15 NI                   2:10.36    2:13.34 q      
                  28.52     1:01.93 (33.41)     1:41.25 (39.32)     2:13.34 (32.09)
  4 Mosca, Sarah              15 NI                   2:13.65    2:15.30 q      
                  29.12     1:05.30 (36.18)     1:43.97 (38.67)     2:15.30 (31.33)
  5 De Jong, Megan            17 VA                   2:13.00    2:15.83 q      
                  29.59     1:04.33 (34.74)     1:44.50 (40.17)     2:15.83 (31.33)
  6 Deverna, Tara             15 Metro                2:14.45    2:17.03 q      
                  30.83     1:06.06 (35.23)     1:45.30 (39.24)     2:17.03 (31.73)
  7 Mutschler, Mallory        17 Ams Zone Team        2:15.11    2:17.06 q      
                  29.18     1:04.65 (35.47)     1:44.48 (39.83)     2:17.06 (32.58)
  8 Sheffer, Olivia           15 VA                   2:17.41    2:17.07 q      
                  29.57     1:02.82 (33.25)     1:45.41 (42.59)     2:17.07 (31.66)
  9 Deflumeri, Christie       15 PV                   2:15.15    2:18.27 q      
                  30.48     1:06.14 (35.66)     1:46.99 (40.85)     2:18.27 (31.28)
 10 Wurth, Rachel             15 AD                   2:18.18    2:18.41 q      
                  30.68     1:04.73 (34.05)     1:47.26 (42.53)     2:18.41 (31.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Frodey, Mikayla           15 AD                   2:19.45    2:19.31        
                  30.48     1:05.57 (35.09)     1:48.05 (42.48)     2:19.31 (31.26)
 12 Rosati, Mary              15 Ams Zone Team        2:14.52    2:20.29        
                  31.47     1:07.15 (35.68)     1:49.15 (42.00)     2:20.29 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Elliott, Mary             15 PV                   2:17.23    2:20.62        
                  32.00     1:06.34 (34.34)     1:48.31 (41.97)     2:20.62 (32.31)
 14 Mulligan, Kelly           17 Metro                2:14.63    2:22.23        
                  30.28     1:06.13 (35.85)     1:48.68 (42.55)     2:22.23 (33.55)
 15 Posner, Jane              15 NJS                  2:23.56    2:23.09        
                  32.61     1:10.46 (37.85)     1:50.35 (39.89)     2:23.09 (32.74)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:28.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:28.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosca, Sarah        15 NI                   4:42.41    4:39.69         11  
                  30.03     1:05.33 (35.30)     1:43.24 (37.91)     2:20.13 (36.89)
        2:59.16 (39.03)     3:38.15 (38.99)     4:09.09 (30.94)     4:39.69 (30.60)
  2 McNichol, Maddie    15 MA SC Zone           4:42.43    4:42.22          9  
                  31.07     1:07.16 (36.09)     1:42.96 (35.80)     2:18.81 (35.85)
        2:59.11 (40.30)     3:39.67 (40.56)     4:11.21 (31.54)     4:42.22 (31.01)
  3 De Jong, Megan      17 VA                   4:46.15    4:43.29          8  
                  29.80     1:04.70 (34.90)     1:41.92 (37.22)     2:17.46 (35.54)
        2:58.16 (40.70)     3:39.35 (41.19)     4:11.80 (32.45)     4:43.29 (31.49)
  4 Senken, Natasha     16 Metro                4:47.77    4:43.93          7  
                  29.82     1:04.78 (34.96)     1:41.75 (36.97)     2:18.70 (36.95)
        2:57.86 (39.16)     3:38.78 (40.92)     4:11.49 (32.71)     4:43.93 (32.44)
  5 O'Brien, Natalie    15 NI                   4:47.21    4:46.46          6  
                  30.58     1:06.67 (36.09)     1:43.50 (36.83)     2:19.35 (35.85)
        3:00.74 (41.39)     3:42.65 (41.91)     4:14.73 (32.08)     4:46.46 (31.73)
  6 Strollo, Brenna     15 NJS                  4:52.84    4:46.81          5  
                  29.66     1:04.18 (34.52)     1:40.63 (36.45)     2:16.64 (36.01)
        2:59.94 (43.30)     3:42.93 (42.99)     4:15.60 (32.67)     4:46.81 (31.21)
  7 Wurth, Rachel       15 AD                   4:50.73    4:49.88          4  
                  32.00     1:08.62 (36.62)     1:44.77 (36.15)     2:20.47 (35.70)
        3:03.59 (43.12)     3:46.01 (42.42)     4:18.62 (32.61)     4:49.88 (31.26)
  8 Deflumeri, Christi  15 PV                   4:48.05    4:50.23          3  
                  30.56     1:07.12 (36.56)     1:44.80 (37.68)     2:21.68 (36.88)
        3:02.56 (40.88)     3:45.53 (42.97)     4:18.90 (33.37)     4:50.23 (31.33)
  9 Mutschler, Mallory  17 Ams Zone Team        4:50.57    4:52.62          2  
                  30.21     1:06.11 (35.90)     1:43.74 (37.63)     2:20.60 (36.86)
        3:02.27 (41.67)     3:44.23 (41.96)     4:18.62 (34.39)     4:52.62 (34.00)
 10 Hunsaker, Jamie     15 ME                   4:51.63    5:01.72          1  
                  32.13     1:09.92 (37.79)     1:49.30 (39.38)     2:27.66 (38.36)
        3:10.69 (43.03)     3:54.32 (43.63)     4:28.29 (33.97)     5:01.72 (33.43)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:28.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosca, Sarah              15 NI                   4:42.11    4:42.41 q      
                  29.43     1:04.07 (34.64)     1:41.90 (37.83)     2:19.43 (37.53)
        2:58.65 (39.22)     3:39.16 (40.51)     4:11.87 (32.71)     4:42.41 (30.54)
  2 McNichol, Maddie          15 MA SC Zone           4:41.66    4:42.43 q      
                  31.15     1:06.65 (35.50)     1:43.06 (36.41)     2:19.10 (36.04)
        2:58.67 (39.57)     3:39.22 (40.55)     4:11.18 (31.96)     4:42.43 (31.25)
  3 De Jong, Megan            17 VA                   4:42.74    4:46.15 q      
                  30.09     1:05.40 (35.31)     1:42.36 (36.96)     2:18.28 (35.92)
        3:00.04 (41.76)     3:42.15 (42.11)     4:15.18 (33.03)     4:46.15 (30.97)
  4 O'Brien, Natalie          15 NI                   4:43.33    4:47.21 q      
                  30.75     1:06.27 (35.52)     1:43.23 (36.96)     2:19.36 (36.13)
        3:00.45 (41.09)     3:42.58 (42.13)     4:15.12 (32.54)     4:47.21 (32.09)
  5 Senken, Natasha           16 Metro                4:47.28    4:47.77 q      
                  30.10     1:05.41 (35.31)     1:42.57 (37.16)     2:19.93 (37.36)
        2:59.44 (39.51)     3:41.21 (41.77)     4:14.50 (33.29)     4:47.77 (33.27)
  6 Deflumeri, Christie       15 PV                   4:42.72    4:48.05 q      
                  30.84     1:06.74 (35.90)     1:44.39 (37.65)     2:20.85 (36.46)
        3:01.63 (40.78)     3:43.09 (41.46)     4:16.16 (33.07)     4:48.05 (31.89)
  7 Mutschler, Mallory        17 Ams Zone Team        4:53.45    4:50.57 q      
                  29.88     1:04.67 (34.79)     1:41.64 (36.97)     2:18.95 (37.31)
        2:59.65 (40.70)     3:41.15 (41.50)     4:16.13 (34.98)     4:50.57 (34.44)
  8 Wurth, Rachel             15 AD                   4:52.66    4:50.73 q      
                  32.20     1:08.25 (36.05)     1:43.97 (35.72)     2:19.07 (35.10)
        3:02.39 (43.32)     3:45.71 (43.32)     4:18.93 (33.22)     4:50.73 (31.80)
  9 Hunsaker, Jamie           15 ME                   4:52.47    4:51.63 q      
                  31.59     1:08.11 (36.52)     1:45.84 (37.73)     2:23.03 (37.19)
        3:04.78 (41.75)     3:47.08 (42.30)     4:20.06 (32.98)     4:51.63 (31.57)
 10 Strollo, Brenna           15 NJS                  4:51.05    4:52.84 q      
                  30.35     1:05.85 (35.50)     1:43.21 (37.36)     2:20.01 (36.80)
        3:03.90 (43.89)     3:47.44 (43.54)     4:20.95 (33.51)     4:52.84 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elliott, Mary             15 PV                   4:50.01    4:52.87        
                  32.16     1:09.02 (36.86)     1:46.36 (37.34)     2:22.95 (36.59)
        3:04.36 (41.41)     3:46.40 (42.04)     4:19.99 (33.59)     4:52.87 (32.88)
 12 Carbin, Jenna             16 NJS                  4:48.24    4:53.30        
                  30.40     1:05.47 (35.07)     1:41.85 (36.38)     2:18.23 (36.38)
        3:02.15 (43.92)     3:46.63 (44.48)     4:20.23 (33.60)     4:53.30 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caruso, Danielle          15 MA SC Zone           4:56.41    4:53.90        
                  30.44     1:05.90 (35.46)     1:43.81 (37.91)     2:22.10 (38.29)
        3:06.32 (44.22)     3:52.31 (45.99)     4:23.37 (31.06)     4:53.90 (30.53)
 14 Henry, Sarah              16 Ams Zone Team        4:51.30    4:54.16        
                  30.67     1:05.64 (34.97)     1:44.13 (38.49)     2:21.76 (37.63)
        3:05.70 (43.94)     3:49.34 (43.64)     4:22.85 (33.51)     4:54.16 (31.31)
 15 Mackey, Michele           15 VA                   4:50.50    4:54.21        
                  30.12     1:05.60 (35.48)     1:43.27 (37.67)     2:19.92 (36.65)
        3:02.43 (42.51)     3:45.73 (43.30)     4:20.80 (35.07)     4:54.21 (33.41)
 16 Pettit, Meghan            15 AD                   5:02.10    5:01.54        
                  33.09     1:11.05 (37.96)     1:49.88 (38.83)     2:27.90 (38.02)
        3:10.01 (42.11)     3:52.77 (42.76)     4:27.87 (35.10)     5:01.54 (33.67)
 -- Hartigan, Colleen         16 Metro                4:39.79         DQ        
                  29.42     1:04.09 (34.67)     1:39.79 (35.70)     2:14.65 (34.86)
        2:56.58 (41.93)     3:38.76 (42.18)     4:11.34 (32.58)          DQ (31.84)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:39.99    1:39.77         22  
     1) Cook, Courtney 15               2) Messina, Julia 17              
     3) O'Brien, Natalie 15             4) Hadden, Courtney 17            
                  24.58       50.00 (25.42)     1:14.79 (24.79)     1:39.77 (24.98)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:42.40    1:41.67         18  
     1) Kavanaugh, Brigid 16            2) Deflumeri, Christie 15         
     3) Merkel, Molly 18                4) Whyte, Morgan 17               
                  25.75       52.17 (26.42)     1:18.10 (25.93)     1:41.67 (23.57)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:44.17    1:42.36         16  
     1) Fink, Morgan 16                 2) Antal, Katie 15                
     3) Mucci, Anna 16                  4) Novotny, Alyssa 17             
                  26.20       52.20 (26.00)     1:17.69 (25.49)     1:42.36 (24.67)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:42.15    1:42.49         14  
     1) Bradley, Laura 16               2) Gibbs, Elise 15                
     3) DuMez, Rachel 16                4) Suhling, Maggie 16             
                  25.67       51.73 (26.06)     1:17.29 (25.56)     1:42.49 (25.20)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:43.27    1:43.09         12  
     1) Chocianowski, Alexis 17         2) Mulligan, Kelly 17             
     3) Quinn, Kelly 15                 4) Deverna, Tara 15               
                  25.88       51.64 (25.76)     1:18.28 (26.64)     1:43.09 (24.81)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:45.03    1:43.17         10  
     1) Frodey, Mikayla 15              2) Buyaskas, Kelly 15             
     3) Schmitz, Stef 15                4) Pettit, Meghan 15              
                  26.04       51.21 (25.17)     1:17.14 (25.93)     1:43.17 (26.03)
 -- Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:41.97   X1:38.89        
     1) Caruso, Danielle 15             2) Tankle, Bernadette 15          
     3) McNichol, Maddie 15             4) Hornibrook, Mackenzie 15       
                  25.81       49.83 (24.02)     1:14.76 (24.93)     1:38.89 (24.13)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:36.27    3:35.59         22  
     1) McNichol, Maddie 15             2) Tankle, Bernadette 15          
     3) Caruso, Danielle 15             4) Hornibrook, Mackenzie 15       
                  26.31       54.70 (54.70)     1:20.07 (25.37)     1:47.80 (53.10)
        2:14.00 (26.20)     2:42.88 (55.08)     3:07.78 (24.90)     3:35.59 (52.71)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:45.25    3:41.51         18  
     1) Fink, Morgan 16                 2) Antal, Katie 15                
     3) Henry, Sarah 16                 4) Novotny, Alyssa 17             
                  26.59       55.08 (55.08)     1:21.28 (26.20)     1:51.01 (55.93)
        2:18.12 (27.11)     2:47.78 (56.77)     3:13.31 (25.53)     3:41.51 (53.73)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:36.99    3:41.77         16  
     1) Cook, Courtney 15               2) O'Brien, Natalie 15            
     3) Messina, Julia 17               4) Browning, Karinna 15           
                  25.48       53.89 (53.89)     1:19.94 (26.05)     1:49.22 (55.33)
        2:15.23 (26.01)     2:44.41 (55.19)     3:12.28 (27.87)     3:41.77 (57.36)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:45.87    3:42.52         14  
     1) Cannon, Kellie 15               2) Mulligan, Kelly 17             
     3) Chocianowski, Alexis 17         4) Deverna, Tara 15               
                  27.36       56.93 (56.93)     1:23.05 (26.12)     1:53.30 (56.37)
        2:19.55 (26.25)     2:48.77 (55.47)     3:14.16 (25.39)     3:42.52 (53.75)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:42.76    3:44.80         12  
     1) Bradley, Laura 16               2) De Jong, Megan 17              
     3) Suhling, Maggie 16              4) Minnich, Shannon 16            
                  26.95       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.87 (27.10)     1:52.78 (57.01)
        2:19.04 (26.26)     2:48.29 (55.51)     3:15.25 (26.96)     3:44.80 (56.51)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:43.74    3:45.65         10  
     1) Whyte, Morgan 17                2) Merkel, Molly 18               
     3) Deflumeri, Christie 15          4) Palmer, Kelly 16               
                  24.69       52.79 (52.79)     1:19.68 (26.89)     1:48.95 (56.16)
        2:16.96 (28.01)     2:47.85 (58.90)     3:15.26 (27.41)     3:45.65 (57.80)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:48.01    3:47.10          8  
     1) Frodey, Mikayla 15              2) Schmitz, Stef 15               
     3) Dougherty, Erin 15              4) Buyaskas, Kelly 15             
                  26.97       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.97 (26.94)     1:53.09 (57.06)
        2:20.46 (27.37)     2:50.79 (57.70)     3:17.51 (26.72)     3:47.10 (56.31)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.58        2010 Metropolitan Swimming                      
                         C. Coccaro, M. Campbell, C. Morris, S. Rookwood   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                     NT    1:50.42Z        22  
     1) Rollo, Emily 15                 2) McNichol, Maddie 15            
     3) Hornibrook, Mackenzie 15        4) Tankle, Bernadette 15          
                  28.47     1:00.36 (31.89)     1:26.26 (25.90)     1:50.42 (24.16)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:50.99    1:51.41         18  
     1) Kovalovsky, Luci 16             2) Messina, Julia 17              
     3) Cook, Courtney 15               4) Messina, Maria 17              
                  28.07       59.40 (31.33)     1:26.21 (26.81)     1:51.41 (25.20)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:54.90    1:52.86         16  
     1) DuMez, Rachel 16                2) Gibbs, Elise 15                
     3) Suhling, Maggie 16              4) De Jong, Megan 17              
                  29.03     1:00.97 (31.94)     1:27.63 (26.66)     1:52.86 (25.23)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:04.99    1:53.00         14  
     1) Mucci, Anna 16                  2) Antal, Katie 15                
     3) Palmquist, Maria 16             4) Novotny, Alyssa 17             
                  30.42     1:01.43 (31.01)     1:28.27 (26.84)     1:53.00 (24.73)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:54.56    1:53.33         12  
     1) Clarkson, Marie 15              2) Deverna, Tara 15               
     3) Modelewski, Hailey 17           4) Chocianowski, Alexis 17        
                  29.15     1:01.15 (32.00)     1:28.02 (26.87)     1:53.33 (25.31)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:57.34    1:54.81         10  
     1) Deflumeri, Christie 15          2) Ulrich, Mj 15                  
     3) Sarman, Anna 16                 4) Whyte, Morgan 17               
                  30.34     1:02.16 (31.82)     1:30.68 (28.52)     1:54.81 (24.13)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:59.48    1:55.59          8  
     1) Wurth, Rachel 15                2) Buyaskas, Kelly 15             
     3) Dougherty, Erin 15              4) Schmitz, Stef 15               
                  29.60     1:00.47 (30.87)     1:29.74 (29.27)     1:55.59 (25.85)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:59.85    3:58.99         22  
     1) Rollo, Emily 15                 2) McNichol, Maddie 15            
     3) Tankle, Bernadette 15           4) Hornibrook, Mackenzie 15       
                  29.34   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:31.96 (31.67)   2:07.96 (1:07.67)
        2:34.99 (27.03)     3:06.36 (58.40)     3:31.12 (24.76)     3:58.99 (52.63)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:56.99    4:03.79         18  
     1) Kovalovsky, Luci 16             2) Messina, Julia 17              
     3) Hadden, Courtney 17             4) Cook, Courtney 15              
                  29.58   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:32.76 (31.86)   2:10.05 (1:09.15)
        2:36.84 (26.79)   3:10.40 (1:00.35)     3:35.23 (24.83)     4:03.79 (53.39)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      4:03.71    4:04.77         16  
     1) DuMez, Rachel 16                2) Gibbs, Elise 15                
     3) Suhling, Maggie 16              4) De Jong, Megan 17              
                  29.40   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:33.20 (31.89)   2:10.66 (1:09.35)
        2:37.80 (27.14)     3:09.47 (58.81)     3:35.84 (26.37)     4:04.77 (55.30)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:06.34    4:05.86         14  
     1) Fink, Morgan 16                 2) Antal, Katie 15                
     3) Palmquist, Maria 16             4) Novotny, Alyssa 17             
                  30.27   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:33.22 (30.91)   2:09.45 (1:07.14)
        2:37.94 (28.49)   3:12.05 (1:02.60)     3:37.57 (25.52)     4:05.86 (53.81)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                       4:05.00    4:06.11         12  
     1) Clarkson, Marie 15              2) Carroll, Colleen 16            
     3) Modelewski, Hailey 17           4) Deverna, Tara 15               
                  29.88   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:33.93 (31.46)   2:10.91 (1:08.44)
        2:38.41 (27.50)   3:11.53 (1:00.62)     3:37.34 (25.81)     4:06.11 (54.58)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                     4:06.83    4:11.93         10  
     1) Whyte, Morgan 17                2) Ulrich, Mj 15                  
     3) Sarman, Anna 16                 4) Merkel, Molly 18               
                  29.61   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:33.63 (32.14)   2:11.86 (1:10.37)
        2:41.34 (29.48)   3:16.20 (1:04.34)     3:42.80 (26.60)     4:11.93 (55.73)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:09.97    4:13.98          8  
     1) Wurth, Rachel 15                2) Buyaskas, Kelly 15             
     3) Dougherty, Erin 15              4) Frodey, Mikayla 15             
                  31.00   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:34.99 (31.58)   2:13.15 (1:09.74)
        2:43.48 (30.33)   3:18.93 (1:05.78)     3:44.83 (25.90)     4:13.98 (55.05)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.93        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellett, Timmy       10 PV                     26.70      26.58         11  
  2 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT                     27.56      26.65          9  
  3 Smith, Kieran       10 CT                     27.42      26.68          8  
  4 Fouts, Eli          10 PV                     27.39      26.81          7  
  5 Om, Joe             10 NJS                    27.18      26.95          6  
  6 Verastek, Christop  10 VA                     26.80      26.96          5  
  7 Pollock, Jonathan   10 PV                     26.82      27.46          4  
  8 Green, Jackson      10 MA SC Zone             27.52      27.47          3  
  9 Nice, Spencer       10 MA SC Zone             27.55      27.50          2  
 10 Lasco, Destin        9 MA SC Zone             27.43      27.68          1  
 11 Draper, Christophe  10 Metro                  28.10      27.76        
 12 Molinaro, Conrad    10 Ams Zone Team          28.93      27.82        
 12 Fenton, Roo         10 NJS                    28.19      27.82        
 14 Park, Timothy       10 NJS                    27.76      27.87        
 15 Whelan, Matthew     10 VA                     27.41      28.15        
 16 Wilburn, Cason      10 VA                     27.98      28.24        
 17 Sueiro, Darian      10 CT                     28.60      28.26        
 18 Golovin, Samuel     10 Metro                  28.75      28.41        
 19 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Metro                  28.71      28.65        
 20 Kruszewski, Adam    10 Ams Zone Team          28.46      28.78        
 21 Sullivan, Liam      10 ME                     28.77      29.06        
 22 Johnston, Oliver    10 ME                     29.92      29.72        
 22 Holmes, Camden      10 ME                     30.25      29.72        
 24 Masiello, Cameron   10 AD                     30.03      30.01        
 25 Dorobish, Cole       9 Ams Zone Team          32.25      30.25        
 26 McElrath, Ian       10 AD                     30.32      30.28        
 27 Hale, Josh          10 AD                     29.82      30.45        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 PV                     57.12      56.75         11  
  2 Smith, Kieran       10 CT                     59.89      57.93          9  
                  27.97       57.93 (29.96)                                        
  3 Ellett, Timmy       10 PV                     59.33      59.07          8  
                  28.49       59.07 (30.58)                                        
  4 Om, Joe             10 NJS                  1:00.46      59.20          7  
                  28.11       59.20 (31.09)                                        
  5 Green, Jackson      10 MA SC Zone           1:00.96      59.58          6  
                  28.51       59.58 (31.07)                                        
  6 Regan, Billy        10 CT                   1:00.59      59.71          5  
                  28.83       59.71 (30.88)                                        
  7 Whelan, Matthew     10 VA                     59.11      59.91          4  
                  15.00       59.91 (44.91)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan           10 Metro                1:00.38      59.93          3  
                  28.61       59.93 (31.32)                                        
  9 Fouts, Eli          10 PV                   1:01.13    1:00.03          2  
                  28.45     1:00.03 (31.58)                                        
 10 Verastek, Christop  10 VA                   1:00.19    1:00.79          1  
                  29.06     1:00.79 (31.73)                                        
 11 Gaspar, Nathan      10 VA                   1:01.54    1:00.81        
                  28.98     1:00.81 (31.83)                                        
 12 Lasco, Destin        9 MA SC Zone             59.75    1:00.82        
                  29.25     1:00.82 (31.57)                                        
 13 Puskovitch, Ivan    10 MA SC Zone           1:01.04    1:01.00        
                  29.63     1:01.00 (31.37)                                        
 14 Molinaro, Conrad    10 Ams Zone Team        1:03.02    1:01.14        
                  29.01     1:01.14 (32.13)                                        
 15 Park, Timothy       10 NJS                  1:01.29    1:01.20        
                  28.85     1:01.20 (32.35)                                        
 16 Draper, Christophe  10 Metro                1:01.74    1:01.31        
                  29.28     1:01.31 (32.03)                                        
 17 Bayard, Drake        9 Metro                1:02.34    1:02.00        
                  29.57     1:02.00 (32.43)                                        
 18 Bauer, Spencer      10 NJS                  1:02.52    1:02.20        
                  29.80     1:02.20 (32.40)                                        
 19 Kruszewski, Adam    10 Ams Zone Team        1:01.59    1:03.10        
                  29.92     1:03.10 (33.18)                                        
 20 Todorovic, Stephan  10 CT                   1:00.56    1:03.33        
                  30.22     1:03.33 (33.11)                                        
 21 Cagley, Jonah       10 Ams Zone Team        1:03.70    1:03.49        
                  30.51     1:03.49 (32.98)                                        
 22 McElrath, Ian       10 AD                   1:06.89    1:05.78        
                  31.35     1:05.78 (34.43)                                        
 23 Johnston, Oliver    10 ME                   1:05.90    1:06.38        
                  32.46     1:06.38 (33.92)                                        
 24 Crist, Brandon      10 NI                   1:06.24    1:06.82        
                  32.43     1:06.82 (34.39)                                        
 25 Masiello, Cameron   10 AD                   1:07.78    1:07.21        
                  32.13     1:07.21 (35.08)                                        
 26 Holmes, Camden      10 ME                   1:07.26    1:07.51        
                  32.44     1:07.51 (35.07)                                        
 27 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD                   1:09.83    1:07.95        
                  32.88     1:07.95 (35.07)                                        
 28 Konik, Justin       10 NI                   1:05.79    1:07.97        
                  32.79     1:07.97 (35.18)                                        
 29 Samson, Andrew      10 ME                   1:06.81    1:09.30        
                  33.52     1:09.30 (35.78)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 PV                   2:03.82    2:02.41         11  
                  28.94       59.43 (30.49)     1:30.86 (31.43)     2:02.41 (31.55)
  2 Smith, Kieran       10 CT                   2:06.80    2:05.48          9  
                  28.95     1:00.19 (31.24)     1:32.88 (32.69)     2:05.48 (32.60)
  3 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT                   2:05.53    2:06.99          8  
                  29.08     1:01.17 (32.09)     1:34.70 (33.53)     2:06.99 (32.29)
  4 Ellett, Timmy       10 PV                   2:07.99    2:07.69          7  
                  29.66     1:02.23 (32.57)     1:35.60 (33.37)     2:07.69 (32.09)
  5 Lee, Ryan           10 Metro                2:10.59    2:07.91          6  
                  29.23     1:02.18 (32.95)     1:35.50 (33.32)     2:07.91 (32.41)
  6 Regan, Billy        10 CT                   2:09.83    2:08.74          5  
                  29.56     1:02.46 (32.90)     1:36.02 (33.56)     2:08.74 (32.72)
  7 Whelan, Matthew     10 VA                   2:09.95    2:09.05          4  
                  29.71     1:02.59 (32.88)     1:36.33 (33.74)     2:09.05 (32.72)
  8 Wilburn, Cason      10 VA                   2:14.53    2:10.34          3  
                  30.39     1:04.10 (33.71)     1:38.59 (34.49)     2:10.34 (31.75)
  9 Green, Jackson      10 MA SC Zone           2:10.38    2:10.48          2  
                  29.10     1:02.33 (33.23)     1:36.63 (34.30)     2:10.48 (33.85)
 10 Berlitz, Danny      10 MA SC Zone           2:12.45    2:11.08          1  
                  29.74     1:03.85 (34.11)     1:38.57 (34.72)     2:11.08 (32.51)
 11 Draper, Christophe  10 Metro                2:12.52    2:11.28        
                  29.19     1:02.43 (33.24)     1:37.44 (35.01)     2:11.28 (33.84)
 12 Orcev, Djordje      10 PV                   2:11.09    2:11.79        
                  30.02     1:03.65 (33.63)     1:37.98 (34.33)     2:11.79 (33.81)
 13 Om, Joe             10 NJS                  2:10.67    2:12.16        
                  29.43     1:02.87 (33.44)     1:37.64 (34.77)     2:12.16 (34.52)
 14 Lasco, Destin        9 MA SC Zone           2:13.32    2:12.73        
                  30.96     1:05.54 (34.58)     1:40.47 (34.93)     2:12.73 (32.26)
 15 Bayard, Drake        9 Metro                2:15.69    2:14.22        
                  30.59     1:04.73 (34.14)     1:39.40 (34.67)     2:14.22 (34.82)
 16 Gvozdas, Cole       10 VA                   2:14.90    2:14.81        
                  31.23     1:05.79 (34.56)     1:41.28 (35.49)     2:14.81 (33.53)
 17 Fenton, Roo         10 NJS                  2:15.89    2:15.39        
                  30.74     1:05.54 (34.80)     1:40.97 (35.43)     2:15.39 (34.42)
 18 Hammond, Brennan    10 NJS                  2:15.50    2:16.53        
                  31.52     1:06.46 (34.94)     1:41.90 (35.44)     2:16.53 (34.63)
 19 Cagley, Jonah       10 Ams Zone Team        2:18.65    2:17.66        
                  32.18     1:07.44 (35.26)     1:43.76 (36.32)     2:17.66 (33.90)
 20 Kruszewski, Adam    10 Ams Zone Team        2:16.88    2:18.54        
                  30.40     1:04.94 (34.54)     1:41.95 (37.01)     2:18.54 (36.59)
 21 Roche, Sam          10 NI                   2:25.17    2:23.85        
                  33.23     1:10.44 (37.21)     1:49.14 (38.70)     2:23.85 (34.71)
 22 Konik, Justin       10 NI                   2:23.46    2:24.61        
                  33.17     1:10.83 (37.66)     1:50.03 (39.20)     2:24.61 (34.58)
 23 Adams, Ben          10 ME                   2:26.42    2:33.28        
                  34.71     1:15.18 (40.47)     1:56.52 (41.34)     2:33.28 (36.76)
 24 Foehl, Reed         10 ME                   2:27.10    2:33.81        
                  35.88     1:15.37 (39.49)     1:55.55 (40.18)     2:33.81 (38.26)
 25 Baron, Austin       10 ME                   2:37.72    2:34.23        
                  33.57     1:13.55 (39.98)     1:55.92 (42.37)     2:34.23 (38.31)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:28.13        2007 Thien Le - MA                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran       10 CT                   5:28.84    5:31.82         11  
                  29.38     1:02.85 (33.47)     1:36.62 (33.77)     2:10.56 (33.94)
        2:44.20 (33.64)     3:18.04 (33.84)     3:51.49 (33.45)     4:25.31 (33.82)
        4:58.81 (33.50)     5:31.82 (33.01)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan           10 Metro                5:43.35    5:39.22          9  
                  30.09     1:03.46 (33.37)     1:37.63 (34.17)     2:12.16 (34.53)
        2:46.71 (34.55)     3:21.80 (35.09)     3:56.94 (35.14)     4:31.68 (34.74)
        5:06.41 (34.73)     5:39.22 (32.81)                                        
  3 Milne, McAllistar   10 CT                   5:39.66    5:41.71          8  
                  30.96     1:04.86 (33.90)     1:40.11 (35.25)     2:15.05 (34.94)
        2:50.55 (35.50)     3:25.47 (34.92)     4:00.62 (35.15)     4:35.19 (34.57)
        5:09.56 (34.37)     5:41.71 (32.15)                                        
  4 Orcev, Djordje      10 PV                   5:41.74    5:41.87          7  
                  30.51     1:04.09 (33.58)     1:38.30 (34.21)     2:12.93 (34.63)
        2:47.48 (34.55)     3:22.27 (34.79)     3:57.33 (35.06)     4:32.40 (35.07)
        5:07.11 (34.71)     5:41.87 (34.76)                                        
  5 Regan, Billy        10 CT                   5:43.50    5:41.94          6  
                  31.21     1:05.82 (34.61)     1:40.88 (35.06)     2:15.77 (34.89)
        2:50.19 (34.42)     3:24.72 (34.53)     3:59.94 (35.22)     4:34.16 (34.22)
        5:08.40 (34.24)     5:41.94 (33.54)                                        
  6 Wilburn, Cason      10 VA                   5:48.22    5:42.93          5  
                  30.69     1:05.10 (34.41)     1:41.03 (35.93)     2:16.19 (35.16)
        2:51.34 (35.15)     3:26.32 (34.98)     4:01.66 (35.34)     4:36.42 (34.76)
        5:10.66 (34.24)     5:42.93 (32.27)                                        
  7 Berlitz, Danny      10 MA SC Zone           5:47.11    5:46.92          4  
                  30.55     1:05.17 (34.62)     1:40.52 (35.35)     2:16.21 (35.69)
        2:51.61 (35.40)     3:27.29 (35.68)     4:02.77 (35.48)     4:38.52 (35.75)
        5:13.86 (35.34)     5:46.92 (33.06)                                        
  8 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Metro                5:58.15    5:47.11          3  
                  30.77     1:04.71 (33.94)     1:39.61 (34.90)     2:15.21 (35.60)
        2:50.07 (34.86)     3:25.85 (35.78)     4:01.24 (35.39)     4:37.11 (35.87)
        5:12.92 (35.81)     5:47.11 (34.19)                                        
  9 Puskovitch, Ivan    10 MA SC Zone           5:52.02    5:49.10          2  
                  31.04     1:05.68 (34.64)     1:41.23 (35.55)     2:16.79 (35.56)
        2:52.50 (35.71)     3:28.77 (36.27)     4:04.74 (35.97)     4:39.86 (35.12)
        5:14.80 (34.94)     5:49.10 (34.30)                                        
 10 Lasco, Destin        9 MA SC Zone           5:48.21    5:49.46          1  
                  30.95     1:05.86 (34.91)     1:41.89 (36.03)     2:18.07 (36.18)
        2:54.15 (36.08)     3:30.26 (36.11)     4:06.65 (36.39)     4:42.03 (35.38)
        5:17.28 (35.25)     5:49.46 (32.18)                                        
 11 Ho, Kevin           10 PV                   6:03.19    5:51.70        
                  31.61     1:06.36 (34.75)     1:42.87 (36.51)     2:19.30 (36.43)
        2:55.80 (36.50)     3:32.76 (36.96)     4:08.60 (35.84)     4:43.88 (35.28)
        5:19.01 (35.13)     5:51.70 (32.69)                                        
 12 Rose, Jack          10 PV                   5:59.53    5:52.26        
                  31.75     1:07.64 (35.89)     1:44.43 (36.79)     2:20.66 (36.23)
        2:57.15 (36.49)     3:33.79 (36.64)     4:09.43 (35.64)     4:44.55 (35.12)
        5:19.44 (34.89)     5:52.26 (32.82)                                        
 13 Draper, Christophe  10 Metro                5:56.05    5:53.00        
                  31.13     1:06.14 (35.01)     1:42.06 (35.92)     2:18.81 (36.75)
        2:54.78 (35.97)     3:31.65 (36.87)     4:08.26 (36.61)     4:43.20 (34.94)
        5:18.43 (35.23)     5:53.00 (34.57)                                        
 14 Whelan, Matthew     10 VA                   5:47.59    6:00.62        
                  30.95     1:05.90 (34.95)     1:41.71 (35.81)     2:18.84 (37.13)
        2:55.83 (36.99)     3:33.22 (37.39)     4:10.78 (37.56)     4:48.48 (37.70)
        5:25.31 (36.83)     6:00.62 (35.31)                                        
 15 Fenton, Roo         10 NJS                  5:58.54    6:00.70        
                  31.35     1:07.33 (35.98)     1:43.71 (36.38)     2:20.61 (36.90)
        2:57.20 (36.59)     3:34.67 (37.47)     4:11.41 (36.74)     4:48.50 (37.09)
        5:25.69 (37.19)     6:00.70 (35.01)                                        
 16 Rattray, Andrew     10 NJS                  5:59.70    6:03.05        
                  32.09     1:08.82 (36.73)     1:46.53 (37.71)     2:23.94 (37.41)
        3:00.99 (37.05)     3:38.43 (37.44)     4:15.31 (36.88)     4:51.61 (36.30)
        5:28.63 (37.02)     6:03.05 (34.42)                                        
 17 Wiley, Henry        10 VA                   5:58.37    6:04.35        
                  31.82     1:06.68 (34.86)     1:42.69 (36.01)     2:19.46 (36.77)
        2:56.56 (37.10)     3:33.86 (37.30)     4:11.53 (37.67)     4:49.45 (37.92)
        5:27.47 (38.02)     6:04.35 (36.88)                                        
 18 Hammond, Brennan    10 NJS                  6:00.67    6:04.61        
                  32.29     1:08.76 (36.47)     1:45.23 (36.47)     2:21.88 (36.65)
        2:59.60 (37.72)     3:36.84 (37.24)     4:14.08 (37.24)     4:51.77 (37.69)
        5:28.62 (36.85)     6:04.61 (35.99)                                        
 19 Cagley, Jonah       10 Ams Zone Team        6:14.59    6:07.54        
                  33.63     1:10.68 (37.05)     1:47.41 (36.73)     2:24.81 (37.40)
        3:02.61 (37.80)     3:40.79 (38.18)     4:18.46 (37.67)     4:55.89 (37.43)
        5:33.53 (37.64)     6:07.54 (34.01)                                        
 20 Roche, Sam          10 NI                   6:15.70    6:07.95        
                  33.08     1:10.01 (36.93)     1:46.31 (36.30)     2:23.86 (37.55)
        3:01.94 (38.08)     3:40.09 (38.15)     4:18.08 (37.99)     4:55.78 (37.70)
        5:33.37 (37.59)     6:07.95 (34.58)                                        
 21 Zhang, Andrew       10 Ams Zone Team        6:18.54    6:20.92        
                  32.10     1:09.03 (36.93)     1:47.11 (38.08)     2:26.38 (39.27)
        3:05.90 (39.52)     3:45.43 (39.53)     4:25.34 (39.91)     5:05.13 (39.79)
        5:43.81 (38.68)     6:20.92 (37.11)                                        
 22 Foehl, Reed         10 ME                   6:28.83    6:35.15        
                  35.01     1:13.52 (38.51)     1:53.76 (40.24)     2:33.95 (40.19)
        3:15.28 (41.33)     3:55.63 (40.35)     4:35.49 (39.86)     5:16.12 (40.63)
        5:56.26 (40.14)     6:35.15 (38.89)                                        
 23 Adams, Ben          10 ME                   6:32.93    6:54.02        
                  35.29     1:17.71 (42.42)     2:01.22 (43.51)     2:43.61 (42.39)
        3:25.46 (41.85)     4:08.24 (42.78)     4:51.59 (43.35)     5:33.03 (41.44)
        6:14.34 (41.31)     6:54.02 (39.68)                                        
 24 Holmes, Camden      10 ME                   7:12.70    6:56.83        
                  35.08     1:14.80 (39.72)     1:55.76 (40.96)     2:37.51 (41.75)
        3:20.73 (43.22)     4:04.35 (43.62)     4:48.63 (44.28)     5:33.56 (44.93)
        6:15.34 (41.78)     6:56.83 (41.49)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.34        1998 John Kegelman - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin        9 MA SC Zone             30.27      29.55         11  
  2 Fouts, Eli          10 PV                     30.06      30.26          9  
  3 Rose, Jack          10 PV                     31.78      31.21          8  
  4 Wind, Alex          10 NJS                    32.64      31.78          7  
  5 Cagley, Jonah       10 Ams Zone Team          33.54      32.06          6  
  6 Phang, Yik          10 Metro                  32.34      32.11          5  
  7 Durocher, Luke      10 VA                     32.60      32.14          4  
  8 Bauer, Spencer      10 NJS                    32.15      32.16          3  
  9 Labossiere, Alexan  10 PV                     31.92      32.43          2  
 10 Gvozdas, Cole       10 VA                     32.24      32.46          1  
 11 Verastek, Christop  10 VA                     32.06      32.71        
 12 Berlitz, Danny      10 MA SC Zone                NT      32.74        
 13 Lance, Oliver       10 MA SC Zone             32.42      32.83        
 14 Song, Eric          10 CT                     34.17      33.12        
 15 Xu, Kevin            9 Metro                  32.94      33.15        
 16 Stanik, Mark        10 NJS                    34.10      33.43        
 16 Johnston, Oliver    10 ME                     34.03      33.43        
 18 Roche, Sam          10 NI                     34.21      33.49        
 19 Zhang, Andrew       10 Ams Zone Team          33.92      33.51        
 20 Lin, Thomas          9 Metro                  33.17      33.58        
 21 Stewart, Luke       10 CT                     34.63      33.90        
 22 Kruszewski, Adam    10 Ams Zone Team          33.87      34.09        
 23 Scott, Parker        9 CT                     34.59      34.64        
 24 McElrath, Ian       10 AD                     34.87      35.02        
 25 Hale, Josh          10 AD                     35.20      35.46        
 26 Samson, Andrew      10 ME                     35.44      36.09        
 27 Doyle, Kellen       10 ME                     36.77      36.47        
 28 Ayyagari, Neel      10 NI                     35.41      36.63        
 29 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD                     36.44      37.25        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.21        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 PV                   1:04.71    1:04.10         11  
                  31.22     1:04.10 (32.88)                                        
  2 Lasco, Destin        9 MA SC Zone           1:05.42    1:04.72          9  
                  31.07     1:04.72 (33.65)                                        
  3 Rose, Jack          10 PV                   1:07.53    1:06.67          8  
                  32.30     1:06.67 (34.37)                                        
  4 Orcev, Djordje      10 PV                   1:08.05    1:07.09          7  
                  32.73     1:07.09 (34.36)                                        
  5 Gaspar, Nathan      10 VA                   1:08.65    1:07.41          6  
                  32.78     1:07.41 (34.63)                                        
  6 Wind, Alex          10 NJS                  1:10.33    1:07.82          5  
                  32.50     1:07.82 (35.32)                                        
  7 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Metro                1:09.73    1:08.62          4  
                  33.22     1:08.62 (35.40)                                        
  8 Lance, Oliver       10 MA SC Zone           1:10.18    1:08.72          3  
                  32.90     1:08.72 (35.82)                                        
  9 Regan, Billy        10 CT                   1:10.56    1:08.78          2  
                  33.40     1:08.78 (35.38)                                        
 10 Cagley, Jonah       10 Ams Zone Team        1:11.45    1:09.20          1  
                  33.94     1:09.20 (35.26)                                        
 11 Bauer, Spencer      10 NJS                  1:10.24    1:09.40        
                  33.98     1:09.40 (35.42)                                        
 12 Wiley, Henry        10 VA                   1:09.39    1:09.78        
                  33.64     1:09.78 (36.14)                                        
 13 Leng, Zachary       10 Metro                1:11.94    1:10.42        
                  33.79     1:10.42 (36.63)                                        
 14 Lin, Thomas          9 Metro                1:09.40    1:10.46        
                  34.18     1:10.46 (36.28)                                        
 15 Durocher, Luke      10 VA                   1:09.48    1:11.43        
                  34.28     1:11.43 (37.15)                                        
 16 Zhang, Andrew       10 Ams Zone Team        1:13.53    1:11.63        
                  34.78     1:11.63 (36.85)                                        
 17 Burnette, Colin     10 MA SC Zone                NT    1:12.18        
                  35.00     1:12.18 (37.18)                                        
 18 Roche, Sam          10 NI                   1:14.17    1:12.66        
                  35.75     1:12.66 (36.91)                                        
 19 Park, Timothy       10 NJS                  1:14.38    1:13.13        
                  35.38     1:13.13 (37.75)                                        
 20 Johnston, Oliver    10 ME                   1:13.54    1:13.62        
                  36.27     1:13.62 (37.35)                                        
 21 Todorovic, Stephan  10 CT                   1:13.50    1:14.14        
                  35.67     1:14.14 (38.47)                                        
 22 Branscombe, Tyler   10 CT                   1:13.81    1:14.60        
                  36.81     1:14.60 (37.79)                                        
 23 McElrath, Ian       10 AD                   1:16.72    1:15.07        
                  36.58     1:15.07 (38.49)                                        
 24 Hale, Josh          10 AD                   1:16.70    1:15.38        
                  37.11     1:15.38 (38.27)                                        
 25 Maurer, Michael     10 NI                   1:16.39    1:15.48        
 26 Masiello, Cameron   10 AD                   1:17.69    1:17.16        
                  37.62     1:17.16 (39.54)                                        
 27 Doyle, Kellen       10 ME                   1:18.55    1:17.30        
                  37.23     1:17.30 (40.07)                                        
 28 Samson, Andrew      10 ME                   1:15.93    1:19.47        
                  39.13     1:19.47 (40.34)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.39        1992 Mike Gentilucci - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT                     32.11      31.60Z        11  
  2 Nice, Spencer       10 MA SC Zone             34.03      32.98          9  
  3 Palsho, Charlie     10 CT                     34.34      34.10          8  
  4 Phang, Yik          10 Metro                  33.73      34.33          7  
  5 Om, Joe             10 NJS                    35.59      35.21          6  
  6 Chen, Jerry         10 Ams Zone Team          36.03      35.33          5  
  7 Green, Jackson      10 MA SC Zone             35.83      35.52          4  
  8 Molinaro, Conrad    10 Ams Zone Team          36.12      35.69          3  
  9 Verastek, Christop  10 VA                     35.85      35.78          2  
 10 Sullivan, Liam      10 ME                     35.75      35.83          0.5
 10 Hillis, Dillon      10 Metro                  34.73      35.83          0.5
 12 Chan, Matthew       10 NJS                    37.56      35.91        
 13 Pollock, Jonathan   10 PV                     35.38      36.04        
 14 Barker, Kyle        10 VA                     35.60      36.13        
 15 Berlitz, Danny      10 MA SC Zone             36.39      36.69        
 16 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Metro                  37.69      36.74        
 17 Soobert, Will       10 PV                     36.02      37.01        
 18 Lewis, Jack         10 CT                     36.31      37.35        
 19 Zhang, Andrew       10 Ams Zone Team          40.13      37.65        
 20 Howley, John        10 PV                     36.97      37.78        
 21 Hamilton, Jason     10 VA                     37.69      38.20        
 22 LU, Brendon         10 NJS                    40.00      39.29        
 23 Baron, Austin       10 ME                     40.41      39.33        
 24 Hale, Josh          10 AD                     40.34      40.04        
 25 Stafford, Jake      10 ME                     40.43      40.19        
 26 Jordan, James        9 AD                     42.03      41.03        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:11.45        1999 Corey Swanson - NE                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT                   1:09.75    1:09.46Z        11  
                  32.30     1:09.46 (37.16)                                        
  2 Nice, Spencer       10 MA SC Zone           1:13.00    1:13.73          9  
                  34.27     1:13.73 (39.46)                                        
  3 Phang, Yik          10 Metro                1:12.38    1:14.06          8  
                  34.71     1:14.06 (39.35)                                        
  4 Chen, Jerry         10 Ams Zone Team        1:19.42    1:15.70          7  
                  35.73     1:15.70 (39.97)                                        
  5 Palsho, Charlie     10 CT                   1:15.25    1:16.18          6  
                  35.55     1:16.18 (40.63)                                        
  6 Puskovitch, Ivan    10 MA SC Zone           1:17.66    1:16.85          5  
                  37.13     1:16.85 (39.72)                                        
  7 Green, Jackson      10 MA SC Zone           1:18.18    1:17.07          4  
                  36.29     1:17.07 (40.78)                                        
  8 Hillis, Dillon      10 Metro                1:17.57    1:17.14          3  
                  36.15     1:17.14 (40.99)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew       10 NJS                  1:20.05    1:17.20          2  
                  36.37     1:17.20 (40.83)                                        
 10 Barker, Kyle        10 VA                   1:18.10    1:19.13          1  
                  37.23     1:19.13 (41.90)                                        
 11 Verastek, Christop  10 VA                   1:21.15    1:19.59        
                  37.61     1:19.59 (41.98)                                        
 12 Molinaro, Conrad    10 Ams Zone Team        1:22.56    1:19.92        
                  38.66     1:19.92 (41.26)                                        
 13 Soobert, Will       10 PV                   1:19.79    1:20.08        
                  37.30     1:20.08 (42.78)                                        
 14 Zhang, Andrew       10 Ams Zone Team        1:22.25    1:20.44        
                  38.09     1:20.44 (42.35)                                        
 15 Pollock, Jonathan   10 PV                   1:18.77    1:20.54        
                  36.94     1:20.54 (43.60)                                        
 16 Daly, Nik            9 Metro                1:20.94    1:20.73        
                  38.74     1:20.73 (41.99)                                        
 17 Brooks, Thomas      10 PV                   1:18.58    1:20.95        
                  38.18     1:20.95 (42.77)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Jason     10 VA                   1:21.73    1:20.96        
                  38.52     1:20.96 (42.44)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Liam      10 ME                   1:22.94    1:21.27        
                  38.57     1:21.27 (42.70)                                        
 20 Rattray, Andrew     10 NJS                  1:22.86    1:22.75        
                  39.41     1:22.75 (43.34)                                        
 21 LU, Brendon         10 NJS                  1:21.87    1:23.90        
                  38.67     1:23.90 (45.23)                                        
 22 Baron, Austin       10 ME                   1:30.20    1:29.05        
                  41.52     1:29.05 (47.53)                                        
 23 Foehl, Reed         10 ME                   1:30.44    1:30.99        
                  43.53     1:30.99 (47.46)                                        
 -- Lewis, Jack         10 CT                   1:18.47         DQ        
                  38.94          DQ (43.80)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellett, Timmy       10 PV                     29.76      29.09         11  
  2 Nice, Spencer       10 MA SC Zone             30.33      29.29          9  
  3 Hillis, Dillon      10 Metro                  30.58      29.45          8  
  4 Fouts, Eli          10 PV                     29.93      29.62          7  
  5 Gvozdas, Cole       10 VA                     29.82      29.96          6  
  6 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT                     29.85      30.29          5  
  7 Bayard, Drake        9 Metro                  31.21      30.55          4  
  8 Labossiere, Alexan  10 PV                     30.59      30.67          3  
  9 Miller, Jacob       10 VA                     31.05      30.75          2  
 10 Hammond, Brennan    10 NJS                    31.43      30.79          1  
 11 Fenton, Roo         10 NJS                    31.47      31.17        
 12 Anderson, Ethan     10 NJS                    30.91      31.26        
 13 Chen, Jerry         10 Ams Zone Team          31.26      31.37        
 14 Branscombe, Tyler   10 CT                     31.40      31.55        
 15 Phang, Yik          10 Metro                  30.87      31.75        
 16 Stewart, Luke       10 CT                     32.29      32.04        
 17 Fatta, Alec         10 MA SC Zone             32.40      32.22        
 18 Masiello, Cameron   10 AD                     32.71      32.23        
 19 Green, Jackson      10 MA SC Zone             32.40      32.35        
 20 Sullivan, Liam      10 ME                     32.99      32.36        
 21 Dorobish, Cole       9 Ams Zone Team          33.26      32.63        
 22 Whelan, Matthew     10 VA                     30.80      32.68        
 23 Jordan, James        9 AD                     33.08      33.01        
 24 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD                     33.96      33.03        
 25 Doyle, Kellen       10 ME                     33.73      33.46        
 26 Johnston, Oliver    10 ME                     33.80      34.28        
 27 Schultz, Spencer    10 NI                     32.67      34.63        
 28 Zhang, Andrew       10 Ams Zone Team          35.50      36.96        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran       10 CT                   1:05.07    1:03.93         11  
                  29.62     1:03.93 (34.31)                                        
  2 Fouts, Eli          10 PV                   1:05.74    1:05.00          9  
                  30.23     1:05.00 (34.77)                                        
  3 Nice, Spencer       10 MA SC Zone           1:06.96    1:05.07          8  
                  30.63     1:05.07 (34.44)                                        
  4 Ellett, Timmy       10 PV                   1:06.75    1:05.19          7  
                  31.19     1:05.19 (34.00)                                        
  5 Gvozdas, Cole       10 VA                   1:05.00    1:05.63          6  
                  30.57     1:05.63 (35.06)                                        
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 PV                   1:05.72    1:05.81          5  
                  30.87     1:05.81 (34.94)                                        
  7 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT                   1:06.44    1:06.90          4  
                  31.61     1:06.90 (35.29)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan           10 Metro                1:07.31    1:07.19          3  
                  31.37     1:07.19 (35.82)                                        
  9 Puskovitch, Ivan    10 MA SC Zone           1:09.86    1:08.36          2  
                  32.09     1:08.36 (36.27)                                        
 10 Chen, Jerry         10 Ams Zone Team        1:09.38    1:08.50          1  
                  32.03     1:08.50 (36.47)                                        
 11 Hammond, Brennan    10 NJS                  1:10.28    1:08.56        
                  32.58     1:08.56 (35.98)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Jason     10 VA                   1:10.06    1:09.70        
                  32.67     1:09.70 (37.03)                                        
 13 Anderson, Ethan     10 NJS                  1:08.41    1:09.78        
                  32.18     1:09.78 (37.60)                                        
 14 Miller, Jacob       10 VA                   1:10.75    1:09.86        
                  33.72     1:09.86 (36.14)                                        
 15 Burnette, Colin     10 MA SC Zone           1:09.71    1:10.18        
                  33.24     1:10.18 (36.94)                                        
 16 Bauer, Spencer      10 NJS                  1:10.75    1:11.94        
                  33.16     1:11.94 (38.78)                                        
 17 Chavez, Reid        10 CT                   1:10.84    1:12.46        
                  35.65     1:12.46 (36.81)                                        
 18 Lin, Thomas          9 Metro                1:09.43    1:13.14        
                  34.21     1:13.14 (38.93)                                        
 19 Dorobish, Cole       9 Ams Zone Team        1:15.45    1:13.19        
                  34.85     1:13.19 (38.34)                                        
 20 Phang, Yik          10 Metro                1:11.82    1:14.23        
                  33.76     1:14.23 (40.47)                                        
 21 Crist, Brandon      10 NI                   1:15.74    1:15.77        
                  35.63     1:15.77 (40.14)                                        
 22 McElrath, Ian       10 AD                   1:16.67    1:16.37        
                  35.26     1:16.37 (41.11)                                        
 23 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD                   1:17.46    1:16.44        
                  35.53     1:16.44 (40.91)                                        
 24 Jordan, James        9 AD                   1:22.53    1:17.43        
                  36.07     1:17.43 (41.36)                                        
 25 Doyle, Kellen       10 ME                   1:21.24    1:17.83        
                  36.09     1:17.83 (41.74)                                        
 26 Stafford, Jake      10 ME                   1:23.62    1:20.32        
                  36.48     1:20.32 (43.84)                                        
 27 Schultz, Spencer    10 NI                   1:17.16    1:22.27        
                  36.59     1:22.27 (45.68)                                        
 28 Adams, Ben          10 ME                   1:23.82    1:25.07        
                  40.01     1:25.07 (45.06)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.46        2000 Daniel Simco - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 PV                   1:05.27    1:05.08         11  
                  30.17     1:05.08 (34.91)                                        
  2 Nice, Spencer       10 MA SC Zone           1:07.76    1:06.29          9  
                  30.60     1:06.29 (35.69)                                        
  3 Ellett, Timmy       10 PV                   1:07.18    1:07.32          8  
                  31.96     1:07.32 (35.36)                                        
  4 Chen, Jerry         10 Ams Zone Team        1:10.58    1:08.07          7  
                  33.10     1:08.07 (34.97)                                        
  5 Om, Joe             10 NJS                  1:08.49    1:08.14          6  
                  31.50     1:08.14 (36.64)                                        
  6 Regan, Billy        10 CT                   1:09.12    1:08.20          5  
                  32.83     1:08.20 (35.37)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan           10 Metro                1:09.85    1:08.21          4  
                  31.62     1:08.21 (36.59)                                        
  8 Phang, Yik          10 Metro                1:07.62    1:08.30          3  
                  31.92     1:08.30 (36.38)                                        
  9 Hillis, Dillon      10 Metro                1:10.77    1:08.88          2  
                  32.76     1:08.88 (36.12)                                        
 10 Puskovitch, Ivan    10 MA SC Zone           1:09.46    1:09.07          1  
                  32.80     1:09.07 (36.27)                                        
 11 Gaspar, Nathan      10 VA                   1:09.71    1:09.45        
                  32.19     1:09.45 (37.26)                                        
 12 Gvozdas, Cole       10 VA                   1:09.37    1:09.48        
                  31.57     1:09.48 (37.91)                                        
 13 Verastek, Christop  10 VA                   1:08.13    1:10.03        
                  32.26     1:10.03 (37.77)                                        
 14 Branscombe, Tyler   10 CT                   1:12.80    1:10.83        
                  33.39     1:10.83 (37.44)                                        
 15 Molinaro, Conrad    10 Ams Zone Team        1:11.63    1:10.87        
                  34.63     1:10.87 (36.24)                                        
 16 Berlitz, Danny      10 MA SC Zone           1:11.99    1:11.28        
                  34.27     1:11.28 (37.01)                                        
 17 Park, Timothy       10 NJS                  1:12.11    1:11.29        
                  33.38     1:11.29 (37.91)                                        
 18 Kruszewski, Adam    10 Ams Zone Team        1:13.92    1:11.53        
                  32.27     1:11.53 (39.26)                                        
 19 Palsho, Charlie     10 CT                   1:11.33    1:11.92        
                  34.50     1:11.92 (37.42)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Liam      10 ME                   1:12.95    1:12.49        
                  33.70     1:12.49 (38.79)                                        
 21 Hammond, Brennan    10 NJS                  1:12.72    1:12.67        
                  33.94     1:12.67 (38.73)                                        
 22 Johnston, Oliver    10 ME                   1:15.75    1:14.96        
                  34.52     1:14.96 (40.44)                                        
 23 Jordan, James        9 AD                   1:15.66    1:15.13        
                  35.34     1:15.13 (39.79)                                        
 24 McElrath, Ian       10 AD                   1:16.96    1:16.19        
                  35.44     1:16.19 (40.75)                                        
 25 Hale, Josh          10 AD                   1:17.69    1:16.95        
                  35.14     1:16.95 (41.81)                                        
 26 Doyle, Kellen       10 ME                   1:18.08    1:18.72        
                  34.93     1:18.72 (43.79)                                        
 -- Fouts, Eli          10 PV                   1:08.78         DQ        
                  31.53          DQ (37.33)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 PV                   2:19.92    2:19.01         11  
  2 Smith, Kieran       10 CT                   2:20.89    2:21.42          9  
  3 Lee, Ryan           10 Metro                2:25.94    2:25.18          8  
  4 Regan, Billy        10 CT                   2:26.81    2:25.87          7  
  5 Chen, Jerry         10 Ams Zone Team        2:29.26    2:26.63          6  
  6 Gvozdas, Cole       10 VA                   2:30.68    2:27.22          5  
                   5.75       32.36 (26.61)     1:09.26 (36.90)   2:27.22 (1:17.96)
  7 Om, Joe             10 NJS                  2:28.46    2:27.88          4  
                  31.76     1:09.76 (38.00)     1:54.48 (44.72)     2:27.88 (33.40)
  8 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Metro                2:30.55    2:28.79          3  
  9 Ho, Kevin           10 PV                   2:30.78    2:28.89          2  
                  33.15     1:11.39 (38.24)     1:57.01 (45.62)     2:28.89 (31.88)
 10 Barker, Kyle        10 VA                   2:29.55    2:29.27          1  
 11 Berlitz, Danny      10 MA SC Zone           2:32.05    2:30.98        
                  35.41     1:13.94 (38.53)     1:58.53 (44.59)     2:30.98 (32.45)
 12 Wiley, Henry        10 VA                   2:32.17    2:31.57        
                  33.89     1:09.25 (35.36)     1:57.54 (48.29)     2:31.57 (34.03)
 13 Palsho, Charlie     10 CT                   2:32.93    2:31.58        
                  35.88     1:15.86 (39.98)     1:56.75 (40.89)     2:31.58 (34.83)
 14 Labossiere, Alexan  10 PV                   2:32.64    2:32.90        
                  33.20     1:10.72 (37.52)     1:59.14 (48.42)     2:32.90 (33.76)
 15 Belder, Joshua      10 MA SC Zone           2:34.93    2:33.73        
                  34.34     1:15.52 (41.18)     2:00.11 (44.59)     2:33.73 (33.62)
 16 Lin, Howard         10 Metro                2:35.10    2:34.70        
                  35.26     1:13.81 (38.55)     1:59.52 (45.71)     2:34.70 (35.18)
 17 Rattray, Andrew     10 NJS                  2:35.62    2:35.46        
                  33.88     1:15.49 (41.61)     2:00.79 (45.30)     2:35.46 (34.67)
 18 Kruszewski, Adam    10 Ams Zone Team        2:34.94    2:37.57        
                  34.40     1:13.59 (39.19)     2:02.14 (48.55)     2:37.57 (35.43)
 19 Sullivan, Liam      10 ME                   2:40.97    2:38.75        
                  35.32     1:17.86 (42.54)     2:05.23 (47.37)     2:38.75 (33.52)
 20 Hammond, Brennan    10 NJS                  2:34.94    2:38.77        
                  33.87     1:15.75 (41.88)     2:01.72 (45.97)     2:38.77 (37.05)
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD                   2:49.14    2:46.29        
                  34.75     1:17.35 (42.60)     2:10.37 (53.02)     2:46.29 (35.92)
 22 Hale, Josh          10 AD                   2:46.09    2:49.21        
                  37.03     1:20.90 (43.87)     2:12.40 (51.50)     2:49.21 (36.81)
 23 Konik, Justin       10 NI                   2:41.76    2:51.10        
                  39.89     1:23.57 (43.68)     2:14.21 (50.64)     2:51.10 (36.89)
 24 Stafford, Jake      10 ME                   3:23.98    2:55.83        
                  40.60     1:28.79 (48.19)     2:18.56 (49.77)     2:55.83 (37.27)
 25 Adams, Ben          10 ME                   2:51.56    2:56.33        
                  40.16     1:28.84 (48.68)     2:20.18 (51.34)     2:56.33 (36.15)
 -- Jordan, James        9 AD                   2:51.87         DQ        
                  37.57     1:20.07 (42.50)     2:10.94 (50.87)          DQ (35.13)
 -- Puskovitch, Ivan    10 MA SC Zone           2:27.92         DQ        
 -- Cagley, Jonah       10 Ams Zone Team        2:37.94         DQ        
                  38.48     1:15.83 (37.35)     2:05.02 (49.19)          DQ (33.25)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.44        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:47.88    1:46.04Z        22  
     1) Ellett, Timmy 10                2) Wijesekera, Sanjay 10          
     3) Fouts, Eli 10                   4) Pollock, Jonathan 10           
                  26.53       53.16 (26.63)     1:19.68 (26.52)     1:46.04 (26.36)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:50.63    1:49.34         18  
     1) Verastek, Christopher 10        2) Whelan, Matthew 10             
     3) Gaspar, Nathan 10               4) Wilburn, Cason 10              
                  26.82       54.35 (27.53)     1:21.53 (27.18)     1:49.34 (27.81)
  3 CT Zone Team                                1:53.92    1:49.87         16  
     1) Limbacher, Matthew 10           2) Sueiro, Darian 10              
     3) Regan, Billy 10                 4) Smith, Kieran 10               
                  27.33       55.10 (27.77)     1:23.14 (28.04)     1:49.87 (26.73)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:50.16    1:50.16         14  
     1) Green, Jackson 10               2) Berlitz, Danny 10              
     3) Nice, Spencer 10                4) Lasco, Destin 9                
                  27.27       55.46 (28.19)     1:23.27 (27.81)     1:50.16 (26.89)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         1:51.69    1:50.32         12  
     1) Park, Timothy 10                2) Fenton, Roo 10                 
     3) Bauer, Spencer 10               4) Om, Joe 10                     
                  27.70       56.15 (28.45)     1:24.22 (28.07)     1:50.32 (26.10)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:54.63    1:51.31         10  
     1) Kaneko, Hiroki 10               2) Golovin, Samuel 10             
     3) Draper, Christopher 10          4) Lee, Ryan 10                   
                  28.43       56.62 (28.19)     1:24.67 (28.05)     1:51.31 (26.64)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:08.99    1:54.20          8  
     1) Kruszewski, Adam 10             2) Cagley, Jonah 10               
     3) Molinaro, Conrad 10             4) Chen, Jerry 10                 
                  28.97       58.42 (29.45)     1:25.99 (27.57)     1:54.20 (28.21)
  8 Maine Swimming                              1:59.40    2:00.60          6  
     1) Johnston, Oliver 10             2) Holmes, Camden 10              
     3) Baron, Austin 10                4) Sullivan, Liam 10              
                  30.11     1:01.28 (31.17)     1:31.25 (29.97)     2:00.60 (29.35)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  2:02.99    2:03.62          4  
     1) Konik, Justin 10                2) Schultz, Spencer 10            
     3) Roche, Sam 10                   4) Crist, Brandon 10              
                  32.45     1:03.66 (31.21)     1:33.93 (30.27)     2:03.62 (29.69)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:58.58    2:03.78          2  
     1) Masiello, Cameron 10            2) McElrath, Ian 10               
     3) Jordan, James 9                 4) Hale, Josh 10                  
                  30.38     1:01.12 (30.74)     1:32.75 (31.63)     2:03.78 (31.03)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.22        1994 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CT Zone Team                                3:27.62    3:56.17Z        22  
     1) Limbacher, Matthew 10           2) Regan, Billy 10                
     3) Todorovic, Stephan 10           4) Smith, Kieran 10               
                  28.25       59.35 (59.35)     1:27.61 (28.26)     1:58.85 (59.50)
        2:28.05 (29.20)   2:59.19 (1:00.34)     3:26.14 (26.95)     3:56.17 (56.98)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:59.68    3:57.15Z        18  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 10           2) Fouts, Eli 10                  
     3) Pollock, Jonathan 10            4) Ellett, Timmy 10               
                  27.71       57.04 (57.04)     1:25.48 (28.44)   1:57.83 (1:00.79)
        2:26.61 (28.78)   2:59.16 (1:01.33)     3:26.42 (27.26)     3:57.15 (57.99)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      4:02.48    4:00.98         16  
     1) Verastek, Christopher 10        2) Whelan, Matthew 10             
     3) Gaspar, Nathan 10               4) Wilburn, Cason 10              
                  28.63   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:29.06 (28.72)     1:59.37 (59.03)
        2:15.80 (16.43)   2:59.86 (1:00.49)     3:28.71 (28.85)   4:00.98 (1:01.12)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       4:07.28    4:01.40         14  
     1) Draper, Christopher 10          2) Kaneko, Hiroki 10              
     3) Leng, Zachary 10                4) Lee, Ryan 10                   
                  28.72   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:29.62 (28.05)     2:00.85 (59.28)
        2:29.74 (28.89)   3:02.04 (1:01.19)     3:29.89 (27.85)     4:01.40 (59.36)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         4:06.66    4:02.03         12  
     1) Park, Timothy 10                2) Wind, Alex 10                  
     3) Bauer, Spencer 10               4) Om, Joe 10                     
                  29.22   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:29.46 (28.05)   2:01.72 (1:00.31)
        2:30.69 (28.97)   3:03.36 (1:01.64)     3:30.65 (27.29)     4:02.03 (58.67)
  6 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                4:03.32    4:07.42         10  
     1) Lasco, Destin 9                 2) Puskovitch, Ivan 10            
     3) Berlitz, Danny 10               4) Green, Jackson 10              
                  29.25   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:31.86 (29.78)   2:05.52 (1:03.44)
        2:21.60 (16.08)   3:06.63 (1:01.11)     3:34.65 (28.02)   4:07.42 (1:00.79)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:13.76    4:13.69          8  
     1) Kruszewski, Adam 10             2) Molinaro, Conrad 10            
     3) Cagley, Jonah 10                4) Chen, Jerry 10                 
                  29.81   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:34.67 (30.39)   2:08.32 (1:04.04)
        2:39.29 (30.97)   3:13.03 (1:04.71)     3:41.86 (28.83)   4:13.69 (1:00.66)
  8 Maine Swimming                              4:24.70    4:29.16          6  
     1) Holmes, Camden 10               2) Samson, Andrew 10              
     3) Johnston, Oliver 10             4) Sullivan, Liam 10              
                  32.74   1:08.92 (1:08.92)     1:41.67 (32.75)   2:18.99 (1:10.07)
        2:34.91 (15.92)     2:51.13 (32.14)   4:29.16 (1:38.03)                    
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:33.21    4:29.75          4  
     1) Masiello, Cameron 10            2) Hale, Josh 10                  
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz 9        4) McElrath, Ian 10               
                  32.22   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:40.53 (32.49)   2:15.69 (1:07.65)
        2:48.22 (32.53)   3:24.60 (1:08.91)     3:56.01 (31.41)   4:29.75 (1:05.15)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  4:30.00    4:37.54          2  
     1) Roche, Sam 10                   2) Schultz, Spencer 10            
     3) Ayyagari, Neel 10               4) Konik, Justin 10               
                  32.51   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:41.11 (33.17)   2:17.64 (1:09.70)
      3:29.38 (1:11.74)   4:01.33 (1:43.69)     4:37.53 (36.20)     4:37.54 (36.21)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.84        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CT Zone Team                                2:05.01    2:00.19         22  
     1) Song, Eric 10                   2) Limbacher, Matthew 10          
     3) Smith, Kieran 10                4) Regan, Billy 10                
                  33.51     1:05.13 (31.62)     1:33.13 (28.00)     2:00.19 (27.06)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     2:02.17    2:01.70         18  
     1) Fouts, Eli 10                   2) Pollock, Jonathan 10           
     3) Ellett, Timmy 10                4) Wijesekera, Sanjay 10          
                  30.71     1:06.41 (35.70)     1:35.47 (29.06)     2:01.70 (26.23)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                       2:04.46    2:02.26         16  
     1) Kaneko, Hiroki 10               2) Phang, Yik 10                  
     3) Hillis, Dillon 10               4) Lee, Ryan 10                   
                  32.78     1:06.00 (33.22)     1:35.43 (29.43)     2:02.26 (26.83)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                2:04.09    2:03.74         14  
     1) Lasco, Destin 9                 2) Nice, Spencer 10               
     3) Fatta, Alec 10                  4) Green, Jackson 10              
                  30.95     1:05.00 (34.05)     1:36.89 (31.89)     2:03.74 (26.85)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      2:04.69    2:06.13         12  
     1) Durocher, Luke 10               2) Barker, Kyle 10                
     3) Gvozdas, Cole 10                4) Verastek, Christopher 10       
                  32.90     1:08.78 (35.88)     1:38.81 (30.03)     2:06.13 (27.32)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         2:06.41    2:06.55         10  
     1) Wind, Alex 10                   2) Om, Joe 10                     
     3) Hammond, Brennan 10             4) Park, Timothy 10               
                  32.32     1:07.73 (35.41)     1:38.77 (31.04)     2:06.55 (27.78)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:09.38    2:10.31          8  
     1) Cagley, Jonah 10                2) Molinaro, Conrad 10            
     3) Dorobish, Cole 9                4) Chen, Jerry 10                 
                  32.40     1:09.33 (36.93)     1:42.50 (33.17)     2:10.31 (27.81)
  8 Maine Swimming                              2:13.76    2:21.26          6  
     1) Doyle, Kellen 10                2) Foehl, Reed 10                 
     3) Stafford, Jake 10               4) Adams, Ben 10                  
                  36.83     1:17.44 (40.61)     1:50.13 (32.69)     2:21.26 (31.13)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  2:16.99    2:23.19          4  
     1) Roche, Sam 10                   2) Ayyagari, Neel 10              
     3) Schultz, Spencer 10             4) Crist, Brandon 10              
                  34.56     1:17.38 (42.82)     1:52.74 (35.36)     2:23.19 (30.45)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:19.89    2:24.63          2  
     1) McElrath, Ian 10                2) Hale, Josh 10                  
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz 9        4) Jordan, James 9                
                  36.35     1:18.74 (42.39)     1:52.96 (34.22)     2:24.63 (31.67)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baxter, Ben         12 NJS                    23.80      23.79         11  
  2 Crans, Kyle         12 ME                     24.27      24.14          9  
  3 Ro, Andrew          12 NJS                    24.31      24.20          8  
  4 Stankiewicz, Chris  12 PV                     24.64      24.54          7  
  5 Paynter, Chris      12 MA SC Zone             24.74      24.72          6  
  6 McSorley, Jack      12 VA                     24.80      24.81          5  
  7 Truter, Dranoel     12 Metro                  25.01      24.84          4  
  8 Fabian, Brandon     12 PV                     24.99      25.05          3  
  9 Zugibe, Matthew     12 Metro                  24.77      25.06          2  
 10 Cannon, Sean        12 Metro                  25.01      25.29          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Ben               12 NJS                    24.09      23.80 q      
  2 Crans, Kyle               12 ME                     24.27      24.27 q      
  3 Ro, Andrew                12 NJS                    24.17      24.31 q      
  4 Stankiewicz, Christopher  12 PV                     24.28      24.64 q      
  5 Paynter, Chris            12 MA SC Zone             24.85      24.74 q      
  6 Zugibe, Matthew           12 Metro                  25.25      24.77 q      
  7 McSorley, Jack            12 VA                     24.76      24.80 q      
  8 Fabian, Brandon           12 PV                     25.08      24.99 q      
  9 Cannon, Sean              12 Metro                  25.29      25.01 q      
  9 Truter, Dranoel           12 Metro                  25.39      25.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kauth, Tyler              12 NJS                    24.42      25.05        
 12 Kaukeinen, Britt          12 NI                     24.76      25.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gordon, Luther            12 AD                     25.08      25.36        
 14 Gregory, Isaiah           12 Ams Zone Team          26.41      25.38        
 15 Marilley, Andrew          12 AD                     25.42      25.44        
 16 Friberg, Christian        12 MA SC Zone             25.24      25.46        
 17 Bailar, Jinwon            12 PV                     24.70      25.56        
 18 Hamilton, Talor           12 ME                     25.31      25.59        
 19 Bergan, Aidan             12 MA SC Zone             25.15      25.81        
 20 Wroblewski, Joshua        12 CT                     25.93      25.89        
 21 Gay, Sean                 12 CT                     25.71      25.97        
 22 Liu, Kevin                12 Ams Zone Team          25.70      26.02        
 23 Handali, Nick             12 CT                     25.07      26.10        
 24 Switzer, Nick             12 VA                     25.35      26.32        
 25 Kane, Kevin               12 ME                     26.14      26.40        
 26 Hamblin, Brandon          11 VA                     25.97      26.58        
 27 Ritz, Jared               11 NI                     26.66      26.95        
 28 Enright, George           11 AD                     27.38      27.60        
 29 Beyerl, Austin            12 Ams Zone Team          27.78      28.04        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.98   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz  - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce        12 CT                     49.81      49.43Z        11  
                  23.98       49.43 (25.45)                                        
  2 Torres, Justin      12 NJS                    52.47      52.30          9  
                  25.70       52.30 (26.60)                                        
  3 Ro, Andrew          12 NJS                    52.58      52.41          8  
                  25.57       52.41 (26.84)                                        
  4 Crans, Kyle         12 ME                     51.72      52.44          7  
                  25.19       52.44 (27.25)                                        
  5 McSorley, Jack      12 VA                     53.85      53.27          6  
                  25.67       53.27 (27.60)                                        
  6 Kaukeinen, Britt    12 NI                     53.84      53.71          5  
                  25.97       53.71 (27.74)                                        
  7 Kauth, Tyler        12 NJS                    54.22      53.75          4  
                  26.03       53.75 (27.72)                                        
  8 Stankiewicz, Chris  12 PV                     54.61      54.39          3  
                  25.94       54.39 (28.45)                                        
  9 Fan, Arthur         12 NI                     54.61      54.56          2  
                  26.62       54.56 (27.94)                                        
 10 Fabian, Brandon     12 PV                     54.61      54.61          1  
                  26.44       54.61 (28.17)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.98   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz  - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murad, Bryce              12 CT                     49.88      49.81Zq      
                  24.17       49.81 (25.64)                                        
  2 Crans, Kyle               12 ME                     52.68      51.72 q      
                  24.79       51.72 (26.93)                                        
  3 Torres, Justin            12 NJS                    52.45      52.47 q      
                  25.49       52.47 (26.98)                                        
  4 Ro, Andrew                12 NJS                    52.63      52.58 q      
                  25.37       52.58 (27.21)                                        
  5 Kaukeinen, Britt          12 NI                     53.78      53.84 q      
                  25.75       53.84 (28.09)                                        
  6 McSorley, Jack            12 VA                     53.83      53.85 q      
                  25.82       53.85 (28.03)                                        
  7 Kauth, Tyler              12 NJS                    54.36      54.22 q      
                  25.84       54.22 (28.38)                                        
  8 Fan, Arthur               12 NI                     55.95      54.61 q      
                  26.41       54.61 (28.20)                                        
  8 Fabian, Brandon           12 PV                     54.10      54.61 q      
                  26.38       54.61 (28.23)                                        
  8 Stankiewicz, Christopher  12 PV                     53.40      54.61 q      
                  25.90       54.61 (28.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Kevin                12 Ams Zone Team          55.84      54.63        
                  25.99       54.63 (28.64)                                        
 12 Handali, Nick             12 CT                     54.13      54.85        
                  26.34       54.85 (28.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Henneman, John            12 PV                     53.78      54.86        
                  26.37       54.86 (28.49)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Talor           12 ME                     55.34      55.09        
                  26.10       55.09 (28.99)                                        
 15 Bergan, Aidan             12 MA SC Zone             55.38      55.33        
                  25.90       55.33 (29.43)                                        
 16 Kane, Kevin               12 ME                     56.46      55.38        
                  26.62       55.38 (28.76)                                        
 17 Truter, Dranoel           12 Metro                  55.96      55.41        
                  26.28       55.41 (29.13)                                        
 18 Mizelle, Scott            12 VA                     54.58      55.55        
                  26.84       55.55 (28.71)                                        
 19 Friberg, Christian        12 MA SC Zone             54.41      55.59        
                  26.81       55.59 (28.78)                                        
 20 Wroblewski, Joshua        12 CT                     55.83      55.87        
                  26.76       55.87 (29.11)                                        
 21 Hendell, Josh             12 Metro                  56.07      56.06        
                  27.38       56.06 (28.68)                                        
 22 Barry, Kyle               12 Metro                  54.90      56.07        
                  26.73       56.07 (29.34)                                        
 23 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Ams Zone Team          57.56      56.24        
                  26.96       56.24 (29.28)                                        
 24 Deckman, Jacob            12 MA SC Zone             55.89      56.43        
                  26.45       56.43 (29.98)                                        
 25 Phelps, Mitch             12 NI                     55.77      56.85        
                  27.18       56.85 (29.67)                                        
 26 Gregory, Isaiah           12 Ams Zone Team          57.87      57.52        
                  27.30       57.52 (30.22)                                        
 27 Hamblin, Brandon          11 VA                     58.69      58.32        
                  27.88       58.32 (30.44)                                        
 28 Woelfersheim, Tyler       12 AD                     59.49      58.85        
                  28.46       58.85 (30.39)                                        
 29 Enright, George           11 AD                     59.50    1:00.13        
                  28.81     1:00.13 (31.32)                                        
 30 Ostrander, Kevin          12 AD                   1:00.57    1:00.58        
                  29.09     1:00.58 (31.49)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce        12 CT                   1:51.07    1:48.93Z        11  
                  25.17       52.84 (27.67)     1:21.10 (28.26)     1:48.93 (27.83)
  2 Torres, Justin      12 NJS                  1:52.90    1:53.46          9  
                  26.72       55.83 (29.11)     1:25.87 (30.04)     1:53.46 (27.59)
  3 Shmurak, Allen      12 MA SC Zone           1:54.94    1:53.74          8  
                  26.12       55.21 (29.09)     1:24.95 (29.74)     1:53.74 (28.79)
  4 McSorley, Jack      12 VA                   1:56.28    1:55.88          7  
                  26.77       56.33 (29.56)     1:26.86 (30.53)     1:55.88 (29.02)
  5 Mizelle, Scott      12 VA                   1:58.51    1:56.70          6  
                  26.11       55.39 (29.28)     1:26.03 (30.64)     1:56.70 (30.67)
  6 Crans, Kyle         12 ME                   1:58.23    1:57.55          5  
                  27.12       57.88 (30.76)     1:29.07 (31.19)     1:57.55 (28.48)
  7 Fan, Arthur         12 NI                   1:58.12    1:57.96          4  
                  27.31       57.28 (29.97)     1:27.93 (30.65)     1:57.96 (30.03)
  8 Gay, Sean           12 CT                   1:57.44    1:59.12          3  
                  27.66       57.83 (30.17)     1:28.80 (30.97)     1:59.12 (30.32)
  9 Barry, Kyle         12 Metro                1:57.44    2:00.27          2  
                  27.52       58.18 (30.66)     1:29.50 (31.32)     2:00.27 (30.77)
 10 Handali, Nick       12 CT                   1:57.78    2:00.44          1  
                  27.79       58.33 (30.54)     1:29.48 (31.15)     2:00.44 (30.96)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murad, Bryce              12 CT                   1:47.40    1:51.07 q      
                  25.49       53.64 (28.15)     1:22.70 (29.06)     1:51.07 (28.37)
  2 Torres, Justin            12 NJS                  1:53.03    1:52.90 q      
                  26.36       54.96 (28.60)     1:24.54 (29.58)     1:52.90 (28.36)
  3 Shmurak, Allen            12 MA SC Zone           1:56.41    1:54.94 q      
                  26.42       55.42 (29.00)     1:25.33 (29.91)     1:54.94 (29.61)
  4 McSorley, Jack            12 VA                   1:58.55    1:56.28 q      
                  26.55       56.33 (29.78)     1:26.56 (30.23)     1:56.28 (29.72)
  5 Barry, Kyle               12 Metro                1:55.97    1:57.44 q      
                  27.28       57.38 (30.10)     1:28.23 (30.85)     1:57.44 (29.21)
  5 Gay, Sean                 12 CT                   1:57.67    1:57.44 q      
                  27.55       57.24 (29.69)     1:27.81 (30.57)     1:57.44 (29.63)
  7 Handali, Nick             12 CT                   1:56.82    1:57.78 q      
                  27.31       57.70 (30.39)     1:27.71 (30.01)     1:57.78 (30.07)
  8 Fan, Arthur               12 NI                   2:00.03    1:58.12 q      
                  27.60       57.32 (29.72)     1:27.78 (30.46)     1:58.12 (30.34)
  9 Crans, Kyle               12 ME                   1:58.77    1:58.23 q      
                  26.30       55.91 (29.61)     1:28.13 (32.22)     1:58.23 (30.10)
 10 Mizelle, Scott            12 VA                   1:55.98    1:58.51 q      
                  26.88       57.29 (30.41)     1:28.30 (31.01)     1:58.51 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doo, Kevin                12 NJS                  1:57.48    1:58.58        
                  27.85       58.15 (30.30)     1:29.02 (30.87)     1:58.58 (29.56)
 12 Kaukeinen, Britt          12 NI                   1:57.34    1:58.69        
                  27.12       57.08 (29.96)     1:27.98 (30.90)     1:58.69 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fabian, Brandon           12 PV                   1:58.32    1:59.23        
                  27.51       58.67 (31.16)     1:29.45 (30.78)     1:59.23 (29.78)
 14 Spektor, Ariel            12 MA SC Zone           1:58.24    1:59.54        
                  27.17       57.54 (30.37)     1:28.85 (31.31)     1:59.54 (30.69)
 15 DiGiaro, Zach             12 NJS                  1:58.60    1:59.75        
                  27.49       58.19 (30.70)     1:29.32 (31.13)     1:59.75 (30.43)
 16 Matz, Will                12 AD                   2:01.27    1:59.76        
                  27.66       57.87 (30.21)     1:28.70 (30.83)     1:59.76 (31.06)
 17 Sison, Emilio             12 PV                   1:58.27    1:59.79        
                  27.11       57.26 (30.15)     1:28.66 (31.40)     1:59.79 (31.13)
 18 Lafata, Spencer           12 Metro                2:00.64    1:59.98        
                  28.47       59.35 (30.88)     1:30.58 (31.23)     1:59.98 (29.40)
 19 Kane, Kevin               12 ME                   2:01.05    2:00.36        
                  27.58       57.76 (30.18)     1:29.13 (31.37)     2:00.36 (31.23)
 20 Horikawa, Nozomi          12 PV                   1:58.99    2:00.37        
                  27.77       58.29 (30.52)     1:29.57 (31.28)     2:00.37 (30.80)
 21 Hendell, Josh             12 Metro                2:01.07    2:00.59        
                  28.31       58.99 (30.68)     1:29.87 (30.88)     2:00.59 (30.72)
 22 Friberg, Christian        12 MA SC Zone           2:01.34    2:02.83        
                  27.71       59.16 (31.45)     1:31.46 (32.30)     2:02.83 (31.37)
 23 Ludwig, Raymond           12 VA                   2:01.64    2:02.89        
                  27.53       58.03 (30.50)     1:30.16 (32.13)     2:02.89 (32.73)
 24 Hamilton, Talor           12 ME                   2:02.89    2:03.88        
                  27.91       59.62 (31.71)     1:31.61 (31.99)     2:03.88 (32.27)
 25 Phelps, Mitch             12 NI                   2:04.67    2:05.13        
                  28.15       59.84 (31.69)     1:33.02 (33.18)     2:05.13 (32.11)
 26 Ripple, Isaac             12 Ams Zone Team        2:04.83    2:06.57        
                  29.42     1:01.59 (32.17)     1:34.55 (32.96)     2:06.57 (32.02)
 27 Woelfersheim, Tyler       12 AD                   2:09.39    2:06.69        
                  29.18     1:01.64 (32.46)     1:34.76 (33.12)     2:06.69 (31.93)
 28 Eppinger, EJ              12 Ams Zone Team        2:06.78    2:07.06        
                  29.38     1:02.21 (32.83)     1:35.17 (32.96)     2:07.06 (31.89)
 29 Kairys, Jack              12 Ams Zone Team        2:05.37    2:08.17        
                  29.88     1:02.19 (32.31)     1:35.43 (33.24)     2:08.17 (32.74)
 30 Ostrander, Kevin          12 AD                   2:09.01    2:09.73        
                  30.17     1:03.55 (33.38)     1:36.88 (33.33)     2:09.73 (32.85)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murad, Bryce        12 CT                   4:56.80    4:57.93         11  
                  26.10       54.82 (28.72)     1:24.93 (30.11)     1:55.11 (30.18)
        2:25.52 (30.41)     2:56.08 (30.56)     3:27.26 (31.18)     3:58.10 (30.84)
        4:28.68 (30.58)     4:57.93 (29.25)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle         12 Metro                5:08.74    5:08.26          9  
                  26.97       57.78 (30.81)     1:29.42 (31.64)     2:00.91 (31.49)
        2:32.11 (31.20)     3:03.63 (31.52)     3:35.39 (31.76)     4:06.67 (31.28)
        4:37.62 (30.95)     5:08.26 (30.64)                                        
  3 McSorley, Jack      12 VA                   5:09.51    5:10.22          8  
                  27.02       57.22 (30.20)     1:28.79 (31.57)     2:00.86 (32.07)
        2:32.67 (31.81)     3:04.35 (31.68)     3:36.12 (31.77)     4:08.23 (32.11)
        4:40.39 (32.16)     5:10.22 (29.83)                                        
  4 Shmurak, Allen      12 MA SC Zone           5:13.49    5:10.90          7  
                  27.00       57.28 (30.28)     1:28.62 (31.34)     2:00.61 (31.99)
        2:32.79 (32.18)     3:04.70 (31.91)     3:37.01 (32.31)     4:09.41 (32.40)
        4:40.98 (31.57)     5:10.90 (29.92)                                        
  5 Lafata, Spencer     12 Metro                5:14.10    5:11.56          6  
                  28.78     1:00.17 (31.39)     1:31.78 (31.61)     2:03.66 (31.88)
        2:35.19 (31.53)     3:06.96 (31.77)     3:38.46 (31.50)     4:10.00 (31.54)
        4:41.98 (31.98)     5:11.56 (29.58)                                        
  6 Ortega, Sebastian   12 CT                   5:16.54    5:14.16          5  
                  28.31       59.12 (30.81)     1:30.94 (31.82)     2:02.47 (31.53)
        2:34.53 (32.06)     3:06.83 (32.30)     3:39.05 (32.22)     4:11.24 (32.19)
        4:43.47 (32.23)     5:14.16 (30.69)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Jack      12 NJS                  5:22.15    5:16.43          4  
                  28.05       58.89 (30.84)     1:30.39 (31.50)     2:02.40 (32.01)
        2:34.92 (32.52)     3:07.53 (32.61)     3:40.18 (32.65)     4:12.46 (32.28)
        4:45.08 (32.62)     5:16.43 (31.35)                                        
  8 Balbo, Chris        12 NJS                  5:17.06    5:16.70          3  
                  29.20     1:01.32 (32.12)     1:33.37 (32.05)     2:05.68 (32.31)
        2:37.82 (32.14)     3:10.26 (32.44)     3:42.23 (31.97)     4:14.71 (32.48)
        4:46.42 (31.71)     5:16.70 (30.28)                                        
  9 Matz, Will          12 AD                   5:14.08    5:17.40          2  
                  28.19       59.19 (31.00)     1:31.03 (31.84)     2:03.52 (32.49)
        2:35.95 (32.43)     3:08.51 (32.56)     3:40.85 (32.34)     4:13.54 (32.69)
        4:45.83 (32.29)     5:17.40 (31.57)                                        
 10 Spektor, Ariel      12 MA SC Zone           5:19.06    5:18.31          1  
                  27.54       58.32 (30.78)     1:30.05 (31.73)     2:02.18 (32.13)
        2:34.96 (32.78)     3:07.84 (32.88)     3:40.62 (32.78)     4:13.47 (32.85)
        4:46.17 (32.70)     5:18.31 (32.14)                                        
 11 Fan, Arthur         12 NI                   5:25.13    5:18.41        
                  28.91     1:00.22 (31.31)     1:32.05 (31.83)     2:04.87 (32.82)
        2:37.57 (32.70)     3:10.01 (32.44)     3:42.20 (32.19)     4:14.83 (32.63)
        4:46.78 (31.95)     5:18.41 (31.63)                                        
 12 Horikawa, Nozomi    12 PV                   5:13.52    5:19.95        
                  28.35       59.94 (31.59)     1:31.71 (31.77)     2:03.75 (32.04)
        2:35.92 (32.17)     3:08.47 (32.55)     3:41.23 (32.76)     4:14.13 (32.90)
        4:47.45 (33.32)     5:19.95 (32.50)                                        
 13 Bravo, David        12 Metro                5:27.15    5:21.86        
                  28.14       59.67 (31.53)     1:31.69 (32.02)     2:03.96 (32.27)
        2:36.64 (32.68)     3:09.38 (32.74)     3:42.68 (33.30)     4:15.82 (33.14)
        4:49.35 (33.53)     5:21.86 (32.51)                                        
 14 Sison, Emilio       12 PV                   5:22.36    5:22.04        
                  28.70       59.78 (31.08)     1:32.46 (32.68)     2:05.13 (32.67)
        2:38.03 (32.90)     3:11.17 (33.14)     3:43.53 (32.36)     4:16.81 (33.28)
        4:49.91 (33.10)     5:22.04 (32.13)                                        
 15 DiGiaro, Zach       12 NJS                  5:21.56    5:22.41        
                  28.11       59.54 (31.43)     1:31.56 (32.02)     2:04.23 (32.67)
        2:37.20 (32.97)     3:10.34 (33.14)     3:43.49 (33.15)     4:16.89 (33.40)
        4:50.41 (33.52)     5:22.41 (32.00)                                        
 16 Mizelle, Scott      12 VA                   5:15.00    5:22.67        
                  28.14       59.59 (31.45)     1:31.21 (31.62)     2:03.95 (32.74)
        2:36.63 (32.68)     3:09.26 (32.63)     3:42.56 (33.30)     4:16.43 (33.87)
        4:50.01 (33.58)     5:22.67 (32.66)                                        
 17 Carey, Justin       12 MA SC Zone           5:19.48    5:23.80        
                  29.12     1:01.23 (32.11)     1:33.84 (32.61)     2:06.86 (33.02)
        2:40.41 (33.55)     3:13.45 (33.04)     3:47.36 (33.91)     4:20.24 (32.88)
        4:53.05 (32.81)     5:23.80 (30.75)                                        
 18 Scobee, Jack        11 CT                   5:22.15    5:24.51        
                  29.99     1:02.22 (32.23)     1:35.49 (33.27)     2:08.87 (33.38)
        2:41.54 (32.67)     3:14.81 (33.27)     3:47.88 (33.07)     4:20.66 (32.78)
        4:53.33 (32.67)     5:24.51 (31.18)                                        
 19 Fabian, Brandon     12 PV                   5:13.43    5:25.14        
                  28.42     1:00.31 (31.89)     1:33.30 (32.99)     2:06.54 (33.24)
        2:39.63 (33.09)     3:12.60 (32.97)     3:46.09 (33.49)     4:19.72 (33.63)
        4:53.25 (33.53)     5:25.14 (31.89)                                        
 20 Kane, Kevin         12 ME                   5:22.64    5:25.46        
                  28.04       59.09 (31.05)     1:31.47 (32.38)     2:04.82 (33.35)
        2:38.45 (33.63)     3:12.32 (33.87)     3:46.58 (34.26)     4:20.20 (33.62)
        4:53.83 (33.63)     5:25.46 (31.63)                                        
 21 Herzog, Nick        12 NI                   5:34.36    5:28.19        
                  29.25     1:01.15 (31.90)     1:34.69 (33.54)     2:07.75 (33.06)
        2:41.42 (33.67)     3:14.96 (33.54)     3:48.71 (33.75)     4:22.14 (33.43)
        4:55.84 (33.70)     5:28.19 (32.35)                                        
 22 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  11 AD                   5:36.28    5:31.68        
                  29.75     1:03.09 (33.34)     1:36.56 (33.47)     2:10.01 (33.45)
        2:43.53 (33.52)     3:17.66 (34.13)     3:51.74 (34.08)     4:25.78 (34.04)
        4:59.54 (33.76)     5:31.68 (32.14)                                        
 23 Ripple, Isaac       12 Ams Zone Team        5:32.08    5:31.75        
                  30.23     1:02.96 (32.73)     1:35.99 (33.03)     2:09.69 (33.70)
        2:43.24 (33.55)     3:17.31 (34.07)     3:51.31 (34.00)     4:25.51 (34.20)
        4:59.24 (33.73)     5:31.75 (32.51)                                        
 24 Beyerl, Austin      12 Ams Zone Team        5:28.07    5:32.76        
                  29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)     1:36.78 (33.71)     2:10.43 (33.65)
        2:44.57 (34.14)     3:18.79 (34.22)     3:53.24 (34.45)     4:28.12 (34.88)
        5:01.57 (33.45)     5:32.76 (31.19)                                        
 25 Eppinger, EJ        12 Ams Zone Team        5:29.93    5:33.09        
                  30.15     1:03.51 (33.36)     1:37.41 (33.90)     2:11.32 (33.91)
        2:45.02 (33.70)     3:18.90 (33.88)     3:53.61 (34.71)     4:28.00 (34.39)
        5:01.41 (33.41)     5:33.09 (31.68)                                        
 26 Phelps, Mitch       12 NI                   5:30.18    5:34.39        
                  29.18     1:01.85 (32.67)     1:36.08 (34.23)     2:10.19 (34.11)
        2:44.49 (34.30)     3:19.11 (34.62)     3:54.15 (35.04)     4:28.10 (33.95)
        5:02.30 (34.20)     5:34.39 (32.09)                                        
 27 Burr, Noah          12 ME                   5:37.72    5:40.93        
                  30.62     1:05.64 (35.02)     1:39.07 (33.43)     2:13.50 (34.43)
        2:48.92 (35.42)     3:23.15 (34.23)     3:59.01 (35.86)     4:34.68 (35.67)
        5:08.25 (33.57)     5:40.93 (32.68)                                        
 28 Ostrander, Kevin    12 AD                   5:49.03    5:41.24        
                  30.69     1:05.13 (34.44)     1:39.64 (34.51)     2:14.46 (34.82)
        2:49.66 (35.20)     3:24.73 (35.07)     4:00.18 (35.45)     4:34.46 (34.28)
        5:08.71 (34.25)     5:41.24 (32.53)                                        
 29 Lowe, Trey          11 VA                   5:30.06    5:42.37        
                  29.62     1:02.65 (33.03)     1:36.71 (34.06)     2:11.31 (34.60)
        2:46.03 (34.72)     3:20.63 (34.60)     3:56.12 (35.49)     4:31.97 (35.85)
        5:07.98 (36.01)     5:42.37 (34.39)                                        
 30 Griffin, Jacob      12 ME                   5:38.64    5:52.29        
                  30.51     1:05.07 (34.56)     1:40.88 (35.81)     2:17.26 (36.38)
        2:53.39 (36.13)     3:29.09 (35.70)     4:06.45 (37.36)     4:42.95 (36.50)
        5:18.89 (35.94)     5:52.29 (33.40)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailar, Jinwon      12 PV                     28.22      27.58         11  
  2 Liu, Kevin          12 Ams Zone Team          27.99      27.81          9  
  3 Kaukeinen, Britt    12 NI                     28.23      27.98          8  
  4 Ro, Andrew          12 NJS                    28.41      28.03          7  
  5 Montesi, Jack       12 CT                     28.31      28.33          6  
  6 Bergan, Aidan       12 MA SC Zone             28.41      28.35          5  
  7 Abrams, Zander      12 PV                     28.08      28.55          4  
  8 Matz, Will          12 AD                     28.93      28.59          3  
  9 Barry, Kyle         12 Metro                  28.84      28.92          2  
 10 Baxter, Ben         12 NJS                    29.35      28.97          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 Ams Zone Team          28.61      27.99 q      
  2 Abrams, Zander            12 PV                     28.13      28.08 q      
  3 Bailar, Jinwon            12 PV                     27.61      28.22 q      
  4 Kaukeinen, Britt          12 NI                     28.22      28.23 q      
  5 Montesi, Jack             12 CT                     28.17      28.31 q      
  6 Ro, Andrew                12 NJS                    28.13      28.41 q      
  6 Bergan, Aidan             12 MA SC Zone             28.08      28.41 q      
  8 Barry, Kyle               12 Metro                  28.73      28.84 q      
  9 Matz, Will                12 AD                     28.75      28.93 q      
 10 Baxter, Ben               12 NJS                    29.01      29.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boratto, Alex             11 MA SC Zone             29.08      29.40        
 12 Mo, Joe                   12 Metro                  28.53      29.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mizelle, Scott            12 VA                     28.50      29.51        
 14 Dixon, David              12 VA                     29.65      29.59        
 15 Cosgrove, Jack            12 PV                     28.66      29.79        
 16 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 AD                     29.52      29.84        
 17 Molnar, Matthew           12 CT                     29.79      29.87        
 18 Hamilton, Talor           12 ME                     29.60      30.11        
 19 Valedon, Brian            12 CT                     30.26      30.25        
 20 Glat, Brian               11 Metro                  29.84      30.39        
 21 Abruzzo, Andrew           11 MA SC Zone             29.57      30.47        
 22 Herzog, Nick              12 NI                     31.10      30.69        
 23 Guindine, Lawrence        12 NJS                    30.27      30.84        
 24 Hynes, Brian              12 VA                     30.55      30.96        
 25 Kairys, Jack              12 Ams Zone Team          31.03      31.06        
 26 Biggane, Brendan          11 NI                     31.02      31.15        
 27 Woelfersheim, Tyler       12 AD                     31.44      31.75        
 28 Eppinger, EJ              12 Ams Zone Team          31.42      31.76        
 29 Banger, Tucker            12 ME                     32.33      31.85        
 30 Milliken, Ben             11 ME                     31.81      32.01        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montesi, Jack       12 CT                     59.57      58.76         11  
                  28.39       58.76 (30.37)                                        
  2 Kauth, Tyler        12 NJS                    59.47      58.83          9  
                  28.48       58.83 (30.35)                                        
  3 Kaukeinen, Britt    12 NI                   1:00.39      59.76          8  
                  28.65       59.76 (31.11)                                        
  4 Shmurak, Allen      12 MA SC Zone           1:00.27      59.79          7  
                  29.14       59.79 (30.65)                                        
  5 Liu, Kevin          12 Ams Zone Team          59.67    1:00.17          6  
                  29.29     1:00.17 (30.88)                                        
  6 Ro, Andrew          12 NJS                  1:00.37    1:00.85          5  
                  29.65     1:00.85 (31.20)                                        
  7 Bergan, Aidan       12 MA SC Zone           1:01.66    1:01.29          4  
                  29.97     1:01.29 (31.32)                                        
  8 Matz, Will          12 AD                   1:01.53    1:01.55          3  
                  30.08     1:01.55 (31.47)                                        
  9 Baxter, Ben         12 NJS                  1:01.52    1:02.39          2  
                  30.05     1:02.39 (32.34)                                        
 -- Bailar, Jinwon      12 PV                     59.58         DQ        
                  29.17          DQ (30.68)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kauth, Tyler              12 NJS                  1:00.67      59.47 q      
                  28.95       59.47 (30.52)                                        
  2 Montesi, Jack             12 CT                     59.54      59.57 q      
                  28.72       59.57 (30.85)                                        
  3 Bailar, Jinwon            12 PV                     58.39      59.58 q      
                  29.29       59.58 (30.29)                                        
  4 Liu, Kevin                12 Ams Zone Team        1:00.62      59.67 q      
                  29.39       59.67 (30.28)                                        
  5 Shmurak, Allen            12 MA SC Zone             59.47    1:00.27 q      
                  29.24     1:00.27 (31.03)                                        
  6 Ro, Andrew                12 NJS                    59.60    1:00.37 q      
                  29.40     1:00.37 (30.97)                                        
  7 Kaukeinen, Britt          12 NI                     59.69    1:00.39 q      
                  28.97     1:00.39 (31.42)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ben               12 NJS                  1:01.74    1:01.52 q      
                  30.07     1:01.52 (31.45)                                        
  9 Matz, Will                12 AD                   1:03.66    1:01.53 q      
                  29.94     1:01.53 (31.59)                                        
 10 Bergan, Aidan             12 MA SC Zone           1:01.98    1:01.66 q      
                  29.53     1:01.66 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mizelle, Scott            12 VA                   1:01.16    1:01.68        
                  29.89     1:01.68 (31.79)                                        
 12 Horikawa, Nozomi          12 PV                   1:00.86    1:02.19        
                  30.09     1:02.19 (32.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ginieczki, Christian      12 PV                   1:01.63    1:02.22        
                  30.41     1:02.22 (31.81)                                        
 14 Mo, Joe                   12 Metro                1:01.66    1:02.24        
                  30.08     1:02.24 (32.16)                                        
 15 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 AD                   1:03.04    1:03.31        
                  30.80     1:03.31 (32.51)                                        
 16 Molnar, Matthew           12 CT                   1:02.17    1:03.57        
                  31.05     1:03.57 (32.52)                                        
 17 Switzer, Nick             12 VA                   1:02.53    1:03.76        
                  30.59     1:03.76 (33.17)                                        
 18 Abruzzo, Andrew           11 MA SC Zone           1:02.49    1:04.25        
                  31.45     1:04.25 (32.80)                                        
 19 McAllister, Miles         12 VA                   1:04.30    1:04.59        
                  31.83     1:04.59 (32.76)                                        
 20 Wroblewski, Joshua        12 CT                   1:04.01    1:04.64        
                  30.91     1:04.64 (33.73)                                        
 21 Lafata, Spencer           12 Metro                1:03.52    1:04.65        
                  31.97     1:04.65 (32.68)                                        
 22 Glat, Brian               11 Metro                1:04.16    1:04.73        
                  31.36     1:04.73 (33.37)                                        
 23 Hamilton, Talor           12 ME                   1:03.96    1:04.88        
                  30.67     1:04.88 (34.21)                                        
 24 Kairys, Jack              12 Ams Zone Team        1:07.52    1:05.97        
                  32.06     1:05.97 (33.91)                                        
 25 Phelps, Mitch             12 NI                   1:05.89    1:06.38        
                  32.18     1:06.38 (34.20)                                        
 26 Woelfersheim, Tyler       12 AD                   1:08.53    1:07.08        
                  32.75     1:07.08 (34.33)                                        
 27 Herzog, Nick              12 NI                   1:06.51    1:07.43        
                  32.68     1:07.43 (34.75)                                        
 28 Eppinger, EJ              12 Ams Zone Team        1:06.86    1:08.18        
                  32.86     1:08.18 (35.32)                                        
 29 Burr, Noah                12 ME                   1:05.46    1:08.30        
                  32.85     1:08.30 (35.45)                                        
 30 Banger, Tucker            12 ME                   1:07.11    1:09.67        
                  33.21     1:09.67 (36.46)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.41   3/31/2011 Tom Sheranek - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce        12 CT                   1:59.41    1:58.63Z        11  
                  27.90       57.71 (29.81)     1:28.42 (30.71)     1:58.63 (30.21)
  2 Truong, Devin       12 PV                   2:08.06    2:06.86          9  
                  29.18     1:01.16 (31.98)     1:34.35 (33.19)     2:06.86 (32.51)
  3 Shmurak, Allen      12 MA SC Zone           2:07.63    2:07.21          8  
                  30.14     1:02.63 (32.49)     1:35.19 (32.56)     2:07.21 (32.02)
  4 Barry, Kyle         12 Metro                2:07.46    2:08.02          7  
                  30.07     1:02.64 (32.57)     1:35.40 (32.76)     2:08.02 (32.62)
  5 Montesi, Jack       12 CT                   2:07.46    2:08.28          6  
                  29.40     1:01.38 (31.98)     1:35.09 (33.71)     2:08.28 (33.19)
  6 Bailar, Jinwon      12 PV                   2:09.97    2:10.86          5  
                  30.37     1:03.56 (33.19)     1:37.76 (34.20)     2:10.86 (33.10)
  7 Mizelle, Scott      12 VA                   2:13.22    2:11.08          4  
                  30.11     1:03.17 (33.06)     1:37.03 (33.86)     2:11.08 (34.05)
  8 Matz, Will          12 AD                   2:10.42    2:11.70          3  
                  30.72     1:03.92 (33.20)     1:38.12 (34.20)     2:11.70 (33.58)
  9 Horikawa, Nozomi    12 PV                   2:10.90    2:11.88          2  
                  30.86     1:04.04 (33.18)     1:38.18 (34.14)     2:11.88 (33.70)
 10 Kaukeinen, Britt    12 NI                   2:11.45    2:13.32          1  
                  30.88     1:04.27 (33.39)     1:39.03 (34.76)     2:13.32 (34.29)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.41   3/31/2011 Tom Sheranek - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murad, Bryce              12 CT                   2:01.23    1:59.41Zq      
                  27.71       57.53 (29.82)     1:28.88 (31.35)     1:59.41 (30.53)
  2 Montesi, Jack             12 CT                   2:09.56    2:07.46 q      
                  29.19     1:01.19 (32.00)     1:34.62 (33.43)     2:07.46 (32.84)
  2 Barry, Kyle               12 Metro                2:06.92    2:07.46 q      
                  30.31     1:02.55 (32.24)     1:35.08 (32.53)     2:07.46 (32.38)
  4 Shmurak, Allen            12 MA SC Zone           2:09.65    2:07.63 q      
                  29.83     1:02.00 (32.17)     1:35.19 (33.19)     2:07.63 (32.44)
  5 Truong, Devin             12 PV                   2:06.19    2:08.06 q      
                  29.64     1:01.78 (32.14)     1:35.06 (33.28)     2:08.06 (33.00)
  6 Bailar, Jinwon            12 PV                   2:08.05    2:09.97 q      
                  30.49     1:03.97 (33.48)     1:37.58 (33.61)     2:09.97 (32.39)
  7 Matz, Will                12 AD                   2:19.63    2:10.42 q      
                  31.21     1:04.09 (32.88)     1:37.49 (33.40)     2:10.42 (32.93)
  8 Horikawa, Nozomi          12 PV                   2:09.31    2:10.90 q      
                  30.78     1:04.08 (33.30)     1:37.71 (33.63)     2:10.90 (33.19)
  9 Kaukeinen, Britt          12 NI                   2:13.71    2:11.45 q      
                  30.41     1:03.25 (32.84)     1:37.58 (34.33)     2:11.45 (33.87)
 10 Mizelle, Scott            12 VA                   2:11.14    2:13.22 q      
                  30.51     1:03.95 (33.44)     1:39.21 (35.26)     2:13.22 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bravo, David              12 Metro                2:15.88    2:13.35        
                  31.29     1:04.63 (33.34)     1:39.60 (34.97)     2:13.35 (33.75)
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 AD                   2:14.15    2:13.86        
                  31.06     1:04.77 (33.71)     1:39.77 (35.00)     2:13.86 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maxian, Daniel            12 MA SC Zone           2:15.21    2:14.32        
                  32.65     1:06.51 (33.86)     1:41.06 (34.55)     2:14.32 (33.26)
 14 Herzog, Nick              12 NI                   2:17.27    2:14.85        
                  31.51     1:05.31 (33.80)     1:40.75 (35.44)     2:14.85 (34.10)
 15 Balbo, Chris              12 NJS                  2:18.69    2:16.68        
                  32.86     1:07.80 (34.94)     1:42.68 (34.88)     2:16.68 (34.00)
 16 Boratto, Alex             11 MA SC Zone           2:15.36    2:17.02        
                  31.41     1:06.21 (34.80)     1:42.61 (36.40)     2:17.02 (34.41)
 17 Wang, David               12 NJS                  2:20.98    2:17.51        
                  32.71     1:08.35 (35.64)     1:44.12 (35.77)     2:17.51 (33.39)
 18 Wroblewski, Joshua        12 CT                   2:16.02    2:17.83        
                  31.01     1:05.43 (34.42)     1:41.50 (36.07)     2:17.83 (36.33)
 19 Guindine, Lawrence        12 NJS                  2:17.91    2:17.90        
                  32.70     1:07.56 (34.86)     1:43.44 (35.88)     2:17.90 (34.46)
 20 McAllister, Miles         12 VA                   2:14.82    2:18.18        
                  32.74     1:07.55 (34.81)     1:43.12 (35.57)     2:18.18 (35.06)
 21 Glat, Brian               11 Metro                2:18.92    2:19.41        
                  31.65     1:08.01 (36.36)     1:45.19 (37.18)     2:19.41 (34.22)
 22 Russo, Angelo             11 VA                   2:19.30    2:20.41        
                  32.95     1:08.72 (35.77)     1:44.70 (35.98)     2:20.41 (35.71)
 23 Kairys, Jack              12 Ams Zone Team        2:30.91    2:22.39        
                  33.94     1:10.09 (36.15)     1:46.64 (36.55)     2:22.39 (35.75)
 24 Hamilton, Talor           12 ME                   2:19.36    2:23.42        
                  32.29     1:08.68 (36.39)     1:46.66 (37.98)     2:23.42 (36.76)
 25 Woelfersheim, Tyler       12 AD                   2:23.02    2:24.07        
                  33.36     1:09.73 (36.37)     1:47.44 (37.71)     2:24.07 (36.63)
 26 Ripple, Isaac             12 Ams Zone Team        2:22.79    2:24.50        
                  34.39     1:10.77 (36.38)     1:48.69 (37.92)     2:24.50 (35.81)
 27 Mariniello, Anthony       12 NI                   2:25.63    2:25.38        
                  33.59     1:10.26 (36.67)     1:48.20 (37.94)     2:25.38 (37.18)
 28 Eppinger, EJ              12 Ams Zone Team        2:25.39    2:25.87        
                  34.38     1:11.91 (37.53)     1:49.84 (37.93)     2:25.87 (36.03)
 29 Griffin, Jacob            12 ME                   2:22.02    2:26.45        
                  33.55     1:11.10 (37.55)     1:49.55 (38.45)     2:26.45 (36.90)
 30 Banger, Tucker            12 ME                   2:25.06    2:29.89        
                  34.65     1:11.62 (36.97)     1:50.55 (38.93)     2:29.89 (39.34)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stankiewicz, Chris  12 PV                     30.13      29.61         11  
  2 Ro, Andrew          12 NJS                    31.25      29.97          9  
  3 Lauer, Austin       12 MA SC Zone             30.74      30.32          8  
  4 Hou, Vincent        12 VA                     31.49      31.14          7  
  5 Gordon, Luther      12 AD                     31.81      31.29          6  
  6 Switzer, Nick       12 VA                     31.84      31.36          5  
  7 Li, Michael         12 CT                     31.25      31.56          4  
  8 Ludwig, Raymond     12 VA                     32.09      31.64          3  
  9 Marilley, Andrew    12 AD                     31.38      31.78          2  
 10 Fong, Kevin         12 NJS                    31.74      32.10          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stankiewicz, Christopher  12 PV                     30.10      30.13 q      
  2 Lauer, Austin             12 MA SC Zone             30.77      30.74 q      
  3 Ro, Andrew                12 NJS                    31.19      31.25 q      
  3 Li, Michael               12 CT                     31.77      31.25 q      
  5 Marilley, Andrew          12 AD                     31.33      31.38 q      
  6 Hou, Vincent              12 VA                     31.19      31.49 q      
  7 Fong, Kevin               12 NJS                    32.35      31.74 q      
  8 Gordon, Luther            12 AD                     31.26      31.81 q      
  9 Switzer, Nick             12 VA                     30.88      31.84 q      
 10 Ludwig, Raymond           12 VA                     31.42      32.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Truter, Dranoel           12 Metro                  32.45      32.32        
 12 Gay, Sean                 12 CT                     31.83      32.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wigton, Alexander         12 Ams Zone Team          34.09      32.41        
 14 Vissering, Alex           12 PV                     31.60      32.57        
 15 Speres, Aristides         12 Metro                  32.51      32.66        
 16 Gregory, Isaiah           12 Ams Zone Team          34.89      33.14        
 17 Collier, Cole             11 Metro                  32.74      33.19        
 18 Tan, Philip               12 NJS                    33.08      33.24        
 19 Gallup, Tom               12 ME                     33.21      33.27        
 20 Pompei, Alex              12 MA SC Zone             32.55      33.29        
 21 Kelley, Michael           11 PV                     32.74      33.51        
 22 Ambrosey, Adam            12 CT                     34.29      34.18        
 23 McGroarty, Brian          12 MA SC Zone             33.39      34.62        
 24 Charest, Matthew          12 ME                     34.05      35.06        
 25 Enright, George           11 AD                     35.81      36.47        
 26 Beyerl, Austin            12 Ams Zone Team          37.79      36.92        
 27 Jordan, Noah              11 ME                     35.89      37.20        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Truong, Devin       12 PV                   1:05.86    1:05.54         11  
                  30.88     1:05.54 (34.66)                                        
  2 Stankiewicz, Chris  12 PV                   1:07.67    1:07.01          9  
                  31.57     1:07.01 (35.44)                                        
  3 Hou, Vincent        12 VA                   1:07.15    1:07.38          8  
                  31.69     1:07.38 (35.69)                                        
  4 Ludwig, Raymond     12 VA                   1:08.62    1:07.82          7  
                  31.92     1:07.82 (35.90)                                        
  5 Lauer, Austin       12 MA SC Zone           1:09.66    1:08.27          6  
                  33.16     1:08.27 (35.11)                                        
  6 Li, Michael         12 CT                   1:08.93    1:08.40          5  
                  32.07     1:08.40 (36.33)                                        
  7 Vissering, Alex     12 PV                   1:09.13    1:09.90          4  
                  32.77     1:09.90 (37.13)                                        
  8 Fong, Kevin         12 NJS                  1:10.41    1:10.22          3  
                  33.19     1:10.22 (37.03)                                        
  9 Gay, Sean           12 CT                   1:09.21    1:10.53          2  
                  33.31     1:10.53 (37.22)                                        
 10 Marilley, Andrew    12 AD                   1:10.10    1:10.70          1  
                  32.73     1:10.70 (37.97)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin             12 PV                   1:06.14    1:05.86 q      
                  31.16     1:05.86 (34.70)                                        
  2 Hou, Vincent              12 VA                   1:06.93    1:07.15 q      
                  31.68     1:07.15 (35.47)                                        
  3 Stankiewicz, Christopher  12 PV                   1:06.31    1:07.67 q      
                  32.45     1:07.67 (35.22)                                        
  4 Ludwig, Raymond           12 VA                   1:08.66    1:08.62 q      
                  32.46     1:08.62 (36.16)                                        
  5 Li, Michael               12 CT                   1:08.53    1:08.93 q      
                  32.55     1:08.93 (36.38)                                        
  6 Vissering, Alex           12 PV                   1:08.81    1:09.13 q      
                  33.05     1:09.13 (36.08)                                        
  7 Gay, Sean                 12 CT                   1:09.94    1:09.21 q      
                  32.91     1:09.21 (36.30)                                        
  8 Lauer, Austin             12 MA SC Zone           1:07.34    1:09.66 q      
                  33.08     1:09.66 (36.58)                                        
  9 Marilley, Andrew          12 AD                   1:10.19    1:10.10 q      
                  32.45     1:10.10 (37.65)                                        
 10 Fong, Kevin               12 NJS                  1:12.30    1:10.41 q      
                  32.04     1:10.41 (38.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Luther            12 AD                   1:09.89    1:10.77        
                  33.24     1:10.77 (37.53)                                        
 12 Switzer, Nick             12 VA                   1:08.53    1:11.09        
                  33.37     1:11.09 (37.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wigton, Alexander         12 Ams Zone Team        1:10.89    1:11.23        
                  32.99     1:11.23 (38.24)                                        
 14 Tan, Philip               12 NJS                  1:14.34    1:11.35        
                  33.33     1:11.35 (38.02)                                        
 15 Truter, Dranoel           12 Metro                1:11.72    1:12.09        
                  33.66     1:12.09 (38.43)                                        
 16 Mukudai, Takuto           12 Metro                1:11.66    1:12.22        
                  33.79     1:12.22 (38.43)                                        
 17 Averill, Ricky            12 MA SC Zone           1:12.64    1:12.25        
                  34.46     1:12.25 (37.79)                                        
 18 Ortega, Sebastian         12 CT                   1:12.74    1:12.42        
                  34.91     1:12.42 (37.51)                                        
 19 Centrella, Christopher    12 NJS                  1:13.70    1:12.68        
                  34.39     1:12.68 (38.29)                                        
 20 Spektor, Ariel            12 MA SC Zone           1:10.74    1:12.70        
                  34.20     1:12.70 (38.50)                                        
 21 Mo, Joe                   12 Metro                1:11.64    1:13.25        
                  34.90     1:13.25 (38.35)                                        
 22 Gallup, Tom               12 ME                   1:15.70    1:15.14        
                  35.66     1:15.14 (39.48)                                        
 23 Gregory, Isaiah           12 Ams Zone Team        1:17.32    1:15.20        
                  36.35     1:15.20 (38.85)                                        
 24 Torell, Chris             12 NI                   1:16.20    1:16.15        
                  35.57     1:16.15 (40.58)                                        
 25 Charest, Matthew          12 ME                   1:16.85    1:16.35        
                  36.30     1:16.35 (40.05)                                        
 26 Ripple, Isaac             12 Ams Zone Team        1:15.99    1:16.75        
                  36.53     1:16.75 (40.22)                                        
 27 Jordan, Noah              11 ME                   1:19.54    1:19.65        
                  38.00     1:19.65 (41.65)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Justin      12 NJS                  2:22.27    2:20.53         10  
                  32.47     1:09.16 (36.69)     1:45.78 (36.62)     2:20.53 (34.75)
  1 Truong, Devin       12 PV                   2:21.39    2:20.53         10  
                  32.29     1:07.68 (35.39)     1:43.81 (36.13)     2:20.53 (36.72)
  3 Hou, Vincent        12 VA                   2:26.03    2:25.40          8  
                  32.29     1:08.05 (35.76)     1:46.49 (38.44)     2:25.40 (38.91)
  4 Ludwig, Raymond     12 VA                   2:25.22    2:25.66          7  
                  32.59     1:09.15 (36.56)     1:46.91 (37.76)     2:25.66 (38.75)
  5 Stankiewicz, Chris  12 PV                   2:26.83    2:26.93          6  
                  33.56     1:11.36 (37.80)     1:49.14 (37.78)     2:26.93 (37.79)
  6 Sison, Emilio       12 PV                   2:29.91    2:28.78          5  
                  33.60     1:11.84 (38.24)     1:50.28 (38.44)     2:28.78 (38.50)
  7 Li, Michael         12 CT                   2:28.51    2:29.19          4  
                  32.90     1:10.64 (37.74)     1:49.88 (39.24)     2:29.19 (39.31)
  8 Truter, Dranoel     12 Metro                2:34.17    2:33.98          3  
                  33.75     1:12.60 (38.85)     1:53.46 (40.86)     2:33.98 (40.52)
  9 Liu, Kevin          12 Ams Zone Team        2:33.67    2:34.03          2  
                  33.06     1:12.11 (39.05)     1:52.71 (40.60)     2:34.03 (41.32)
 10 Averill, Ricky      12 MA SC Zone           2:34.10    2:36.09          1  
                  34.80     1:14.29 (39.49)     1:55.12 (40.83)     2:36.09 (40.97)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin             12 PV                   2:18.52    2:21.39 q      
                  32.20     1:08.01 (35.81)     1:44.63 (36.62)     2:21.39 (36.76)
  2 Torres, Justin            12 NJS                  2:23.56    2:22.27 q      
                  32.33     1:09.10 (36.77)     1:46.46 (37.36)     2:22.27 (35.81)
  3 Ludwig, Raymond           12 VA                   2:26.91    2:25.22 q      
                  32.31     1:08.67 (36.36)     1:46.44 (37.77)     2:25.22 (38.78)
  4 Hou, Vincent              12 VA                   2:28.22    2:26.03 q      
                  33.11     1:09.60 (36.49)     1:47.33 (37.73)     2:26.03 (38.70)
  5 Stankiewicz, Christopher  12 PV                   2:24.42    2:26.83 q      
                  33.11     1:10.55 (37.44)     1:49.33 (38.78)     2:26.83 (37.50)
  6 Li, Michael               12 CT                   2:25.97    2:28.51 q      
                  33.86     1:11.43 (37.57)     1:49.96 (38.53)     2:28.51 (38.55)
  7 Sison, Emilio             12 PV                   2:28.01    2:29.91 q      
                  33.31     1:11.34 (38.03)     1:51.56 (40.22)     2:29.91 (38.35)
  8 Liu, Kevin                12 Ams Zone Team        2:35.15    2:33.67 q      
                  32.95     1:11.23 (38.28)     1:52.22 (40.99)     2:33.67 (41.45)
  9 Averill, Ricky            12 MA SC Zone           2:31.55    2:34.10 q      
                  35.52     1:14.57 (39.05)     1:54.65 (40.08)     2:34.10 (39.45)
 10 Truter, Dranoel           12 Metro                2:36.88    2:34.17 q      
                  34.32     1:13.16 (38.84)     1:53.94 (40.78)     2:34.17 (40.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lauer, Austin             12 MA SC Zone           2:28.00    2:34.35        
                  33.79     1:12.34 (38.55)     1:53.32 (40.98)     2:34.35 (41.03)
 12 Gay, Sean                 12 CT                   2:32.34    2:34.48        
                  34.10     1:13.39 (39.29)     1:54.12 (40.73)     2:34.48 (40.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tan, Philip               12 NJS                  2:35.18    2:36.41        
                  33.98     1:14.20 (40.22)     1:55.41 (41.21)     2:36.41 (41.00)
 14 Gordon, Luther            12 AD                   2:32.68    2:38.17        
                  34.89     1:16.02 (41.13)     1:58.95 (42.93)     2:38.17 (39.22)
 14 Mukudai, Takuto           12 Metro                2:34.26    2:38.17        
                  34.97     1:14.87 (39.90)     1:57.29 (42.42)     2:38.17 (40.88)
 16 McGroarty, Brian          12 MA SC Zone           2:36.59    2:38.35        
                  35.81     1:15.93 (40.12)     1:57.22 (41.29)     2:38.35 (41.13)
 17 Ortega, Sebastian         12 CT                   2:29.98    2:38.89        
                  35.51     1:16.10 (40.59)     1:57.89 (41.79)     2:38.89 (41.00)
 18 Fong, Kevin               12 NJS                  2:40.32    2:39.15        
                  35.54     1:16.05 (40.51)     1:58.18 (42.13)     2:39.15 (40.97)
 19 Speres, Aristides         12 Metro                2:37.56    2:39.25        
                  35.07     1:15.56 (40.49)     1:57.51 (41.95)     2:39.25 (41.74)
 20 Hopkins, Matthew          12 VA                   2:38.78    2:43.98        
                  35.55     1:16.54 (40.99)     2:00.37 (43.83)     2:43.98 (43.61)
 21 Gallup, Tom               12 ME                   2:42.98    2:45.25        
                  37.55     1:20.66 (43.11)     2:03.57 (42.91)     2:45.25 (41.68)
 22 Charest, Matthew          12 ME                        NT    2:46.49        
                  37.05     1:19.68 (42.63)     2:03.84 (44.16)     2:46.49 (42.65)
 23 Ripple, Isaac             12 Ams Zone Team        2:43.30    2:46.99        
                  38.41     1:20.59 (42.18)     2:04.19 (43.60)     2:46.99 (42.80)
 24 Westermeier, Richard      12 NI                        NT    2:48.24        
                  35.38     1:17.34 (41.96)     2:03.59 (46.25)     2:48.24 (44.65)
 25 Patrum, Trey              12 NI                   2:45.58    2:48.62        
                  38.22     1:21.80 (43.58)     2:05.72 (43.92)     2:48.62 (42.90)
 26 Herzog, Nick              12 NI                   2:44.75    2:51.25        
                  39.81     1:23.37 (43.56)     2:07.96 (44.59)     2:51.25 (43.29)
 27 Burr, Noah                12 ME                   2:44.04    2:51.59        
                  38.07     1:21.98 (43.91)     2:07.32 (45.34)     2:51.59 (44.27)
 -- Wigton, Alexander         12 Ams Zone Team        2:38.90         DQ        
                  35.10     1:16.70 (41.60)     2:00.12 (43.42)          DQ (42.92)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doo, Kevin          12 NJS                    26.44      26.02         11  
  2 Bailar, Jinwon      12 PV                     26.44      26.37          9  
  3 Baxter, Ben         12 NJS                    26.33      26.48          8  
  4 Pomajevich, Sam     12 PV                     27.19      26.72          7  
  5 Schachter, Mark     12 CT                     26.76      26.76          6  
  6 Paynter, Chris      12 MA SC Zone             26.79      27.07          5  
  7 DiGiaro, Zach       12 NJS                    26.72      27.08          4  
  8 Crans, Kyle         12 ME                     27.53      27.17          3  
  9 Dixon, David        12 VA                     27.14      27.55          2  
 10 Hopkins, Matthew    12 VA                     27.50      27.81          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Ben               12 NJS                    26.72      26.33 q      
  2 Doo, Kevin                12 NJS                    26.63      26.44 q      
  2 Bailar, Jinwon            12 PV                     26.20      26.44 q      
  4 DiGiaro, Zach             12 NJS                    27.69      26.72 q      
  5 Schachter, Mark           12 CT                     27.91      26.76 q      
  6 Paynter, Chris            12 MA SC Zone             26.31      26.79 q      
  7 Dixon, David              12 VA                     27.04      27.14 q      
  8 Pomajevich, Sam           12 PV                     27.00      27.19 q      
  9 Hopkins, Matthew          12 VA                     27.63      27.50 q      
 10 Crans, Kyle               12 ME                     27.18      27.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McElhattan, Neal          12 PV                     26.85      27.67        
 12 Abruzzo, Andrew           11 MA SC Zone             27.09      27.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Montesi, Jack             12 CT                     27.76      27.71        
 14 Cannon, Sean              12 Metro                  28.39      27.79        
 15 Molnar, Matthew           12 CT                     27.43      27.84        
 16 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Ams Zone Team          27.89      27.95        
 17 Hynes, Brian              12 VA                     28.07      28.09        
 18 McCarthy, Michael         12 Metro                  28.47      28.47        
 19 Marilley, Andrew          12 AD                     28.17      28.55        
 20 Friberg, Christian        12 MA SC Zone             27.63      28.62        
 21 Gregory, Isaiah           12 Ams Zone Team          30.60      29.07        
 22 Westermeier, Richard      12 NI                     29.15      29.19        
 23 Charest, Matthew          12 ME                     29.37      29.45        
 24 Homan, Joseph             11 AD                     29.65      29.77        
 25 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Metro                  28.88      29.88        
 26 Griffin, Jacob            12 ME                     30.31      30.24        
 27 Wigton, Alexander         12 Ams Zone Team          33.10      31.76        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce        12 CT                     57.18      55.68         11  
                  26.36       55.68 (29.32)                                        
  2 Doo, Kevin          12 NJS                    58.68      57.82          9  
                  27.87       57.82 (29.95)                                        
  3 Torres, Justin      12 NJS                    58.44      58.02          8  
                  27.63       58.02 (30.39)                                        
  4 Truong, Devin       12 PV                   1:00.47      58.34          7  
                  27.19       58.34 (31.15)                                        
  5 Spektor, Ariel      12 MA SC Zone           1:00.76      59.40          6  
                  27.95       59.40 (31.45)                                        
  6 DiGiaro, Zach       12 NJS                  1:00.75      59.98          5  
                  27.50       59.98 (32.48)                                        
  7 Dixon, David        12 VA                     59.96    1:00.08          4  
                  28.58     1:00.08 (31.50)                                        
  8 Montesi, Jack       12 CT                   1:00.58    1:00.16          3  
                  27.99     1:00.16 (32.17)                                        
  9 Lauer, Austin       12 MA SC Zone           1:00.32    1:00.79          2  
                  28.42     1:00.79 (32.37)                                        
 10 Schachter, Mark     12 CT                   1:00.52    1:01.74          1  
                  27.54     1:01.74 (34.20)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murad, Bryce              12 CT                     56.69      57.18 q      
                  27.13       57.18 (30.05)                                        
  2 Torres, Justin            12 NJS                    58.32      58.44 q      
                  27.92       58.44 (30.52)                                        
  3 Doo, Kevin                12 NJS                    58.65      58.68 q      
                  28.32       58.68 (30.36)                                        
  4 Dixon, David              12 VA                   1:01.11      59.96 q      
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)                                        
  5 Lauer, Austin             12 MA SC Zone           1:00.31    1:00.32 q      
                  28.14     1:00.32 (32.18)                                        
  6 Truong, Devin             12 PV                     58.23    1:00.47 q      
                  27.97     1:00.47 (32.50)                                        
  7 Schachter, Mark           12 CT                   1:02.52    1:00.52 q      
                  27.64     1:00.52 (32.88)                                        
  8 Montesi, Jack             12 CT                   1:00.29    1:00.58 q      
                  28.53     1:00.58 (32.05)                                        
  9 DiGiaro, Zach             12 NJS                  1:01.03    1:00.75 q      
                  28.18     1:00.75 (32.57)                                        
 10 Spektor, Ariel            12 MA SC Zone           1:00.38    1:00.76 q      
                  28.40     1:00.76 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pomajevich, Sam           12 PV                     59.59    1:00.84        
                  29.04     1:00.84 (31.80)                                        
 12 Crans, Kyle               12 ME                   1:00.49    1:00.87        
                  28.08     1:00.87 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fan, Arthur               12 NI                   1:02.36    1:01.43        
                  29.94     1:01.43 (31.49)                                        
 14 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Ams Zone Team        1:01.95    1:02.12        
                  29.39     1:02.12 (32.73)                                        
 15 Collier, Cole             11 Metro                1:03.43    1:02.16        
                  29.23     1:02.16 (32.93)                                        
 16 Hynes, Brian              12 VA                   1:01.89    1:02.22        
                  28.97     1:02.22 (33.25)                                        
 17 Friberg, Christian        12 MA SC Zone           1:01.02    1:02.36        
                  29.06     1:02.36 (33.30)                                        
 18 Mo, Joe                   12 Metro                1:01.96    1:02.60        
                  29.99     1:02.60 (32.61)                                        
 19 Marilley, Andrew          12 AD                   1:03.23    1:02.97        
                  29.69     1:02.97 (33.28)                                        
 20 Barbour, Sean             12 PV                   1:00.96    1:03.07        
                  29.10     1:03.07 (33.97)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Michael         12 Metro                1:01.67    1:03.73        
                  29.95     1:03.73 (33.78)                                        
 22 Hopkins, Matthew          12 VA                   1:02.36    1:04.11        
                  29.20     1:04.11 (34.91)                                        
 23 Kairys, Jack              12 Ams Zone Team        1:09.38    1:06.10        
                  30.55     1:06.10 (35.55)                                        
 24 Homan, Joseph             11 AD                   1:08.87    1:07.25        
                  31.22     1:07.25 (36.03)                                        
 25 Griffin, Jacob            12 ME                        NT    1:10.64        
                  32.78     1:10.64 (37.86)                                        
 26 Enright, George           11 AD                   1:11.63    1:12.49        
                  33.66     1:12.49 (38.83)                                        
 27 Milliken, Ben             11 ME                   1:18.27    1:15.24        
                  33.95     1:15.24 (41.29)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Justin      12 NJS                  2:05.59    2:04.29         11  
                  28.18       59.53 (31.35)     1:31.79 (32.26)     2:04.29 (32.50)
  2 Doo, Kevin          12 NJS                  2:09.73    2:07.15          9  
                  28.61     1:01.41 (32.80)     1:34.63 (33.22)     2:07.15 (32.52)
  3 Shmurak, Allen      12 MA SC Zone           2:10.22    2:07.59          8  
                  28.68     1:01.12 (32.44)     1:34.90 (33.78)     2:07.59 (32.69)
  4 Brown De Colstoun,  11 PV                   2:14.45    2:13.37          7  
                  29.98     1:04.15 (34.17)     1:39.10 (34.95)     2:13.37 (34.27)
  5 Dixon, David        12 VA                   2:15.84    2:13.38          6  
                  30.28     1:05.93 (35.65)     1:40.49 (34.56)     2:13.38 (32.89)
  6 McCarthy, Michael   12 Metro                2:14.93    2:13.84          5  
                  30.57     1:04.00 (33.43)     1:39.09 (35.09)     2:13.84 (34.75)
  7 Montesi, Jack       12 CT                   2:16.20    2:15.27          4  
                  28.52     1:03.43 (34.91)     1:38.37 (34.94)     2:15.27 (36.90)
  8 Ginieczki, Christi  12 PV                   2:15.94    2:15.60          3  
                  29.56     1:04.71 (35.15)     1:40.00 (35.29)     2:15.60 (35.60)
  9 Balbo, Chris        12 NJS                  2:15.73    2:16.44          2  
                  30.84     1:06.11 (35.27)     1:41.62 (35.51)     2:16.44 (34.82)
 10 Pomajevich, Sam     12 PV                   2:16.15    2:16.46          1  
                  30.38     1:06.63 (36.25)     1:42.50 (35.87)     2:16.46 (33.96)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Justin            12 NJS                  2:05.50    2:05.59 q      
                  28.11       59.54 (31.43)     1:32.63 (33.09)     2:05.59 (32.96)
  2 Doo, Kevin                12 NJS                  2:09.10    2:09.73 q      
                  28.85     1:01.19 (32.34)     1:35.46 (34.27)     2:09.73 (34.27)
  3 Shmurak, Allen            12 MA SC Zone           2:08.14    2:10.22 q      
                  28.96     1:02.08 (33.12)     1:36.16 (34.08)     2:10.22 (34.06)
  4 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  11 PV                   2:14.47    2:14.45 q      
                  30.38     1:04.54 (34.16)     1:40.03 (35.49)     2:14.45 (34.42)
  5 McCarthy, Michael         12 Metro                2:13.66    2:14.93 q      
                  30.44     1:04.84 (34.40)     1:39.96 (35.12)     2:14.93 (34.97)
  6 Balbo, Chris              12 NJS                  2:17.30    2:15.73 q      
                  31.30     1:05.98 (34.68)     1:41.23 (35.25)     2:15.73 (34.50)
  7 Dixon, David              12 VA                   2:16.26    2:15.84 q      
                  29.39     1:05.14 (35.75)     1:40.67 (35.53)     2:15.84 (35.17)
  8 Ginieczki, Christian      12 PV                   2:13.19    2:15.94 q      
                  29.75     1:04.40 (34.65)     1:40.21 (35.81)     2:15.94 (35.73)
  9 Pomajevich, Sam           12 PV                   2:15.13    2:16.15 q      
                  31.21     1:06.11 (34.90)     1:41.61 (35.50)     2:16.15 (34.54)
 10 Montesi, Jack             12 CT                   2:14.35    2:16.20 q      
                  28.99     1:03.49 (34.50)     1:39.75 (36.26)     2:16.20 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spektor, Ariel            12 MA SC Zone           2:13.72    2:16.22        
                  29.34     1:03.11 (33.77)     1:39.04 (35.93)     2:16.22 (37.18)
 12 Hynes, Brian              12 VA                   2:16.38    2:16.59        
                  29.37     1:03.55 (34.18)     1:39.91 (36.36)     2:16.59 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fan, Arthur               12 NI                   2:15.96    2:16.64        
                  30.01     1:03.43 (33.42)     1:39.08 (35.65)     2:16.64 (37.56)
 14 Mo, Joe                   12 Metro                2:17.83    2:17.98        
                  30.85     1:05.69 (34.84)     1:42.08 (36.39)     2:17.98 (35.90)
 15 Abruzzo, Andrew           11 MA SC Zone           2:16.51    2:18.46        
                  29.75     1:06.26 (36.51)     1:43.70 (37.44)     2:18.46 (34.76)
 16 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Ams Zone Team        2:23.30    2:19.19        
                  31.00     1:06.77 (35.77)     1:43.25 (36.48)     2:19.19 (35.94)
 17 McAllister, Miles         12 VA                   2:19.13    2:19.80        
                  30.92     1:06.15 (35.23)     1:42.62 (36.47)     2:19.80 (37.18)
 18 Scobee, Jack              11 CT                   2:19.45    2:22.01        
                  32.19     1:08.04 (35.85)     1:44.78 (36.74)     2:22.01 (37.23)
 19 Garbee, Stefan            12 CT                   2:22.71    2:24.90        
                  31.61     1:07.59 (35.98)     1:45.45 (37.86)     2:24.90 (39.45)
 20 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 AD                   2:27.72    2:25.96        
                  31.80     1:09.12 (37.32)     1:47.80 (38.68)     2:25.96 (38.16)
 21 Ransford, Casey           12 NI                   2:28.20    2:28.02        
                  31.93     1:07.82 (35.89)     1:47.81 (39.99)     2:28.02 (40.21)
 22 Ripple, Isaac             12 Ams Zone Team        2:30.34    2:31.96        
                  34.79     1:14.04 (39.25)     1:53.15 (39.11)     2:31.96 (38.81)
 23 Yang, Nathan              12 Metro                2:29.44    2:34.82        
                  33.01     1:10.28 (37.27)     1:52.10 (41.82)     2:34.82 (42.72)
 24 Griffin, Jacob            12 ME                   2:34.51    2:39.04        
                  34.42     1:14.17 (39.75)     1:57.93 (43.76)     2:39.04 (41.11)
 25 Leff, David               12 NI                   2:41.36    2:45.68        
                  35.75     1:19.16 (43.41)     2:03.54 (44.38)     2:45.68 (42.14)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce        12 CT                     58.33      57.27         11  
                  26.48       57.27 (30.79)                                        
  2 Truong, Devin       12 PV                   1:00.06      58.80          9  
                  27.37       58.80 (31.43)                                        
  3 Ro, Andrew          12 NJS                  1:00.30      59.63          8  
                  28.46       59.63 (31.17)                                        
  4 Doo, Kevin          12 NJS                  1:00.80    1:00.18          7  
                  28.12     1:00.18 (32.06)                                        
  5 Liu, Kevin          12 Ams Zone Team        1:00.97    1:00.83          6  
                  27.97     1:00.83 (32.86)                                        
  6 Stankiewicz, Chris  12 PV                   1:01.69    1:01.41          5  
                  30.27     1:01.41 (31.14)                                        
  7 Baxter, Ben         12 NJS                  1:01.82    1:01.67          4  
                  28.44     1:01.67 (33.23)                                        
  8 McSorley, Jack      12 VA                   1:01.55    1:01.91          3  
                  28.51     1:01.91 (33.40)                                        
  9 Truter, Dranoel     12 Metro                1:02.25    1:02.27          2  
                  29.32     1:02.27 (32.95)                                        
 10 Ludwig, Raymond     12 VA                   1:02.08    1:02.95          1  
                  29.87     1:02.95 (33.08)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murad, Bryce              12 CT                     57.62      58.33 q      
                  27.67       58.33 (30.66)                                        
  2 Truong, Devin             12 PV                     58.92    1:00.06 q      
                  27.85     1:00.06 (32.21)                                        
  3 Ro, Andrew                12 NJS                    59.78    1:00.30 q      
                  28.06     1:00.30 (32.24)                                        
  4 Doo, Kevin                12 NJS                  1:00.93    1:00.80 q      
                  28.68     1:00.80 (32.12)                                        
  5 Liu, Kevin                12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.70    1:00.97 q      
                  27.97     1:00.97 (33.00)                                        
  6 McSorley, Jack            12 VA                   1:00.62    1:01.55 q      
                  28.18     1:01.55 (33.37)                                        
  7 Stankiewicz, Christopher  12 PV                   1:00.54    1:01.69 q      
                  29.73     1:01.69 (31.96)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ben               12 NJS                  1:03.04    1:01.82 q      
                  28.50     1:01.82 (33.32)                                        
  9 Ludwig, Raymond           12 VA                   1:02.27    1:02.08 q      
                  29.54     1:02.08 (32.54)                                        
 10 Truter, Dranoel           12 Metro                1:03.45    1:02.25 q      
                  29.06     1:02.25 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Switzer, Nick             12 VA                   1:01.05    1:02.29        
                  29.04     1:02.29 (33.25)                                        
 12 Gordon, Luther            12 AD                   1:02.76    1:02.34        
                  29.58     1:02.34 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lauer, Austin             12 MA SC Zone           1:00.74    1:02.46        
                  28.49     1:02.46 (33.97)                                        
 14 Bailar, Jinwon            12 PV                   1:01.07    1:02.48        
                  28.01     1:02.48 (34.47)                                        
 15 Friberg, Christian        12 MA SC Zone           1:02.70    1:02.75        
                  28.93     1:02.75 (33.82)                                        
 16 Crans, Kyle               12 ME                   1:02.53    1:03.04        
                  28.83     1:03.04 (34.21)                                        
 17 Bergan, Aidan             12 MA SC Zone           1:03.41    1:03.22        
                  27.86     1:03.22 (35.36)                                        
 18 Molnar, Matthew           12 CT                   1:03.07    1:03.77        
                  29.56     1:03.77 (34.21)                                        
 19 Marilley, Andrew          12 AD                   1:03.10    1:03.83        
                  29.67     1:03.83 (34.16)                                        
 20 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Ams Zone Team        1:03.01    1:04.08        
                  30.41     1:04.08 (33.67)                                        
 21 Li, Michael               12 CT                   1:04.00    1:04.39        
                  30.72     1:04.39 (33.67)                                        
 22 DiStasio, James           12 Metro                1:05.13    1:04.71        
                  31.01     1:04.71 (33.70)                                        
 23 Collier, Cole             11 Metro                1:05.37    1:05.22        
                  30.97     1:05.22 (34.25)                                        
 24 Phelps, Mitch             12 NI                   1:06.68    1:05.69        
                  30.48     1:05.69 (35.21)                                        
 25 Gregory, Isaiah           12 Ams Zone Team        1:08.81    1:06.39        
                  32.20     1:06.39 (34.19)                                        
 26 Charest, Matthew          12 ME                   1:06.41    1:06.92        
                  31.52     1:06.92 (35.40)                                        
 27 Kane, Kevin               12 ME                   1:07.03    1:08.39        
                  30.95     1:08.39 (37.44)                                        
 28 Ransford, Casey           12 NI                   1:08.34    1:08.63        
                  31.91     1:08.63 (36.72)                                        
 29 Enright, George           11 AD                   1:10.63    1:10.89        
                  32.75     1:10.89 (38.14)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Justin      12 NJS                  2:07.35    2:04.94         11  
                  27.53     1:01.13 (33.60)     1:37.11 (35.98)     2:04.94 (27.83)
  2 Truong, Devin       12 PV                   2:09.38    2:05.82          9  
                  27.15     1:00.46 (33.31)     1:35.83 (35.37)     2:05.82 (29.99)
  3 Shmurak, Allen      12 MA SC Zone           2:11.39    2:09.31          8  
                  28.88     1:00.88 (32.00)     1:40.49 (39.61)     2:09.31 (28.82)
  4 Doo, Kevin          12 NJS                  2:11.51    2:09.41          7  
                  28.39     1:02.29 (33.90)     1:39.87 (37.58)     2:09.41 (29.54)
  5 Barry, Kyle         12 Metro                2:11.84    2:11.77          6  
                  28.67     1:01.76 (33.09)     1:41.71 (39.95)     2:11.77 (30.06)
  6 Mo, Joe             12 Metro                2:13.14    2:12.77          5  
                  29.36     1:02.79 (33.43)     1:42.22 (39.43)     2:12.77 (30.55)
  7 McSorley, Jack      12 VA                   2:14.55    2:13.10          4  
                  29.62     1:02.89 (33.27)     1:43.42 (40.53)     2:13.10 (29.68)
  8 Spektor, Ariel      12 MA SC Zone           2:14.03    2:13.86          3  
                  28.49     1:02.77 (34.28)     1:43.09 (40.32)     2:13.86 (30.77)
  9 Horikawa, Nozomi    12 PV                   2:14.56    2:14.78          2  
                  30.11     1:03.65 (33.54)     1:44.61 (40.96)     2:14.78 (30.17)
 10 Matz, Will          12 AD                   2:14.17    2:14.93          1  
                  29.43     1:03.61 (34.18)     1:43.88 (40.27)     2:14.93 (31.05)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Justin            12 NJS                  2:06.63    2:07.35 q      
                  27.69     1:02.60 (34.91)     1:38.81 (36.21)     2:07.35 (28.54)
  2 Truong, Devin             12 PV                   2:07.59    2:09.38 q      
                  28.62     1:01.21 (32.59)     1:38.30 (37.09)     2:09.38 (31.08)
  3 Shmurak, Allen            12 MA SC Zone           2:09.77    2:11.39 q      
                  28.88     1:00.84 (31.96)     1:41.41 (40.57)     2:11.39 (29.98)
  4 Doo, Kevin                12 NJS                  2:09.80    2:11.51 q      
                  27.93     1:02.44 (34.51)     1:41.69 (39.25)     2:11.51 (29.82)
  5 Barry, Kyle               12 Metro                2:09.80    2:11.84 q      
                  28.93     1:01.60 (32.67)     1:41.78 (40.18)     2:11.84 (30.06)
  6 Mo, Joe                   12 Metro                2:13.84    2:13.14 q      
                  29.01     1:02.60 (33.59)     1:42.08 (39.48)     2:13.14 (31.06)
  7 Spektor, Ariel            12 MA SC Zone           2:13.78    2:14.03 q      
                  28.89     1:03.23 (34.34)     1:44.01 (40.78)     2:14.03 (30.02)
  8 Matz, Will                12 AD                   2:12.91    2:14.17 q      
                  29.50     1:02.41 (32.91)     1:43.52 (41.11)     2:14.17 (30.65)
  9 McSorley, Jack            12 VA                   2:11.45    2:14.55 q      
                  29.80     1:03.55 (33.75)     1:45.26 (41.71)     2:14.55 (29.29)
 10 Horikawa, Nozomi          12 PV                   2:12.40    2:14.56 q      
                  30.32     1:03.35 (33.03)     1:43.90 (40.55)     2:14.56 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kauth, Tyler              12 NJS                  2:13.05    2:14.62        
                  29.89     1:03.93 (34.04)     1:44.84 (40.91)     2:14.62 (29.78)
 12 Sison, Emilio             12 PV                   2:13.06    2:16.11        
                  29.99     1:06.99 (37.00)     1:44.37 (37.38)     2:16.11 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ludwig, Raymond           12 VA                   2:13.71    2:16.25        
                  29.45     1:05.93 (36.48)     1:44.20 (38.27)     2:16.25 (32.05)
 13 Bravo, David              12 Metro                     NT    2:16.25        
                  30.02     1:04.15 (34.13)     1:44.65 (40.50)     2:16.25 (31.60)
 15 Gordon, Luther            12 AD                   2:15.26    2:16.66        
                  30.54     1:06.63 (36.09)     1:46.39 (39.76)     2:16.66 (30.27)
 16 Fan, Arthur               12 NI                   2:16.95    2:17.27        
                  29.97     1:03.82 (33.85)     1:46.48 (42.66)     2:17.27 (30.79)
 17 Switzer, Nick             12 VA                   2:14.09    2:17.37        
                  29.93     1:04.87 (34.94)     1:45.87 (41.00)     2:17.37 (31.50)
 18 Ortega, Sebastian         12 CT                   2:18.54    2:17.40        
                  31.05     1:07.16 (36.11)     1:47.29 (40.13)     2:17.40 (30.11)
 19 Handali, Nick             12 CT                   2:17.20    2:18.58        
                  30.61     1:07.53 (36.92)     1:48.36 (40.83)     2:18.58 (30.22)
 20 Molnar, Matthew           12 CT                   2:14.55    2:18.64        
                  29.94     1:05.99 (36.05)     1:47.65 (41.66)     2:18.64 (30.99)
 21 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Ams Zone Team        2:21.27    2:18.84        
                  29.27     1:05.95 (36.68)     1:48.03 (42.08)     2:18.84 (30.81)
 22 Lauer, Austin             12 MA SC Zone           2:14.49    2:20.37        
                  29.75     1:05.94 (36.19)     1:46.62 (40.68)     2:20.37 (33.75)
 23 Kane, Kevin               12 ME                   2:25.19    2:21.30        
                  29.93     1:05.19 (35.26)     1:50.58 (45.39)     2:21.30 (30.72)
 24 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 AD                   2:22.62    2:21.90        
                  31.80     1:06.03 (34.23)     1:49.29 (43.26)     2:21.90 (32.61)
 25 Herzog, Nick              12 NI                   2:21.93    2:22.46        
                  31.36     1:06.54 (35.18)     1:50.49 (43.95)     2:22.46 (31.97)
 26 Phelps, Mitch             12 NI                   2:21.37    2:23.57        
                  30.87     1:07.52 (36.65)     1:50.60 (43.08)     2:23.57 (32.97)
 27 Charest, Matthew          12 ME                   2:24.80    2:24.68        
                  32.29     1:09.50 (37.21)     1:51.76 (42.26)     2:24.68 (32.92)
 28 Kairys, Jack              12 Ams Zone Team        2:34.99    2:28.83        
                  32.20     1:08.74 (36.54)     1:55.26 (46.52)     2:28.83 (33.57)
 29 Griffin, Jacob            12 ME                   2:26.31    2:29.72        
                  33.20     1:10.99 (37.79)     1:55.63 (44.64)     2:29.72 (34.09)
 30 Beyerl, Austin            12 Ams Zone Team        2:29.16    2:33.24        
                  36.08     1:16.73 (40.65)     2:00.76 (44.03)     2:33.24 (32.48)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming                         1:38.48    1:36.72         22  
     1) Ro, Andrew 12                   2) DiGiaro, Zach 12               
     3) Kauth, Tyler 12                 4) Baxter, Ben 12                 
                  24.68       49.71 (25.03)     1:13.63 (23.92)     1:36.72 (23.09)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:39.98    1:38.43         18  
     1) Shmurak, Allen 12               2) Lauer, Austin 12               
     3) Bergan, Aidan 12                4) Paynter, Chris 12              
                  24.71       49.38 (24.67)     1:13.77 (24.39)     1:38.43 (24.66)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:39.20    1:38.56         16  
     1) Truong, Devin 12                2) Fabian, Brandon 12             
     3) Bailar, Jinwon 12               4) Stankiewicz, Christopher 12    
                  25.17       49.66 (24.49)     1:14.32 (24.66)     1:38.56 (24.24)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:41.37    1:38.68         14  
     1) Cannon, Sean 12                 2) Truter, Dranoel 12             
     3) Barry, Kyle 12                  4) Zugibe, Matthew 12             
                  25.03       49.54 (24.51)     1:14.62 (25.08)     1:38.68 (24.06)
  5 CT Zone Team                                1:38.56    1:39.07         12  
     1) Handali, Nick 12                2) Gay, Sean 12                   
     3) Molnar, Matthew 12              4) Murad, Bryce 12                
                  25.89       51.25 (25.36)     1:16.82 (25.57)     1:39.07 (22.25)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:41.57    1:41.49         10  
     1) Switzer, Nick 12                2) Hamblin, Brandon 11            
     3) Mizelle, Scott 12               4) McSorley, Jack 12              
                  26.03       51.87 (25.84)     1:17.17 (25.30)     1:41.49 (24.32)
  7 Maine Swimming                              1:41.27    1:42.44          8  
     1) Crans, Kyle 12                  2) Griffin, Jacob 12              
     3) Kane, Kevin 12                  4) Hamilton, Talor 12             
                  24.56       51.21 (26.65)     1:17.23 (26.02)     1:42.44 (25.21)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:42.99    1:42.67          6  
     1) Fan, Arthur 12                  2) Phelps, Mitch 12               
     3) Westermeier, Richard 12         4) Kaukeinen, Britt 12            
                  25.65       51.24 (25.59)     1:18.45 (27.21)     1:42.67 (24.22)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:44.80    1:42.94          4  
     1) Liu, Kevin 12                   2) Stevenson, Tyler 12            
     3) Gregory, Isaiah 12              4) Kairys, Jack 12                
                  25.40       51.19 (25.79)     1:16.94 (25.75)     1:42.94 (26.00)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:44.23    1:43.10          2  
     1) Marilley, Andrew 12             2) Matz, Will 12                  
     3) Enright, George 11              4) Gordon, Luther 12              
                  25.91       51.15 (25.24)     1:18.00 (26.85)     1:43.10 (25.10)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:30.52        1996 New Jersey                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming                         3:32.50    3:29.88Z        22  
     1) Ro, Andrew 12                   2) Baxter, Ben 12                 
     3) Kauth, Tyler 12                 4) Torres, Justin 12              
                  25.59       52.90 (52.90)     1:17.32 (24.42)     1:44.29 (51.39)
        2:09.49 (25.20)     2:37.35 (53.06)     3:02.69 (25.34)     3:29.88 (52.53)
  2 CT Zone Team                                3:35.33    3:34.09         18  
     1) Murad, Bryce 12                 2) Molnar, Matthew 12             
     3) Handali, Nick 12                4) Wroblewski, Joshua 12          
                  24.26       50.10 (50.10)     1:15.82 (25.72)     1:44.36 (54.26)
        2:10.06 (25.70)     2:38.40 (54.04)     3:04.70 (26.30)     3:34.09 (55.69)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:38.77    3:37.89         16  
     1) Friberg, Christian 12           2) Deckman, Jacob 12              
     3) Bergan, Aidan 12                4) Shmurak, Allen 12              
                  26.65       55.99 (55.99)     1:21.91 (25.92)     1:51.11 (55.12)
        2:16.56 (25.45)     2:45.34 (54.23)     3:10.79 (25.45)     3:37.89 (52.55)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:35.65    3:39.22         14  
     1) Henneman, John 12               2) Fabian, Brandon 12             
     3) Bailar, Jinwon 12               4) Stankiewicz, Christopher 12    
                  25.94       55.05 (55.05)     1:20.97 (25.92)     1:50.31 (55.26)
        2:16.49 (26.18)     2:45.56 (55.25)     3:10.56 (25.00)     3:39.22 (53.66)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:39.93    3:39.68         12  
     1) McSorley, Jack 12               2) Mizelle, Scott 12              
     3) Switzer, Nick 12                4) Ludwig, Raymond 12             
                  26.10       53.89 (53.89)     1:19.74 (25.85)     1:48.04 (54.15)
        2:14.34 (26.30)     2:44.25 (56.21)     3:10.44 (26.19)     3:39.68 (55.43)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:43.03    3:39.92         10  
     1) Truter, Dranoel 12              2) Hendell, Josh 12               
     3) Cannon, Sean 12                 4) Barry, Kyle 12                 
                  26.41       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.05 (26.48)     1:51.17 (55.60)
        2:17.04 (25.87)     2:45.59 (54.42)     3:11.34 (25.75)     3:39.92 (54.33)
  7 Maine Swimming                              3:42.48    3:42.45          8  
     1) Banger, Tucker 12               2) Kane, Kevin 12                 
     3) Hamilton, Talor 12              4) Crans, Kyle 12                 
                  27.28       58.76 (58.76)     1:25.00 (26.24)     1:53.92 (55.16)
        2:20.17 (26.25)     2:49.91 (55.99)     3:14.80 (24.89)     3:42.45 (52.54)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:49.89    3:42.83          6  
     1) Liu, Kevin 12                   2) Stevenson, Tyler 12            
     3) Kairys, Jack 12                 4) Gregory, Isaiah 12             
                  26.12       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.40 (26.14)     1:49.45 (55.19)
        2:16.33 (26.88)     2:47.12 (57.67)     3:13.44 (26.32)     3:42.83 (55.71)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:43.99    3:43.87          4  
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 12             2) Fan, Arthur 12                 
     3) Phelps, Mitch 12                4) Ritz, Jared 11                 
                  25.79       54.19 (54.19)     1:20.32 (26.13)     1:48.69 (54.50)
        2:15.47 (26.78)     2:45.32 (56.63)     3:12.65 (27.33)     3:43.87 (58.55)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:48.32    3:46.85          2  
     1) Gordon, Luther 12               2) Matz, Will 12                  
     3) Woelfersheim, Tyler 12          4) Marilley, Andrew 12            
                  26.66       55.37 (55.37)     1:21.67 (26.30)     1:51.56 (56.19)
        2:19.33 (27.77)     2:50.44 (58.88)     3:16.70 (26.26)     3:46.85 (56.41)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:45.94        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         M. Stevens, C. Vissering, B. Lambert, C. Murphy   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming                         1:50.35    1:46.84         22  
     1) Kauth, Tyler 12                 2) Ro, Andrew 12                  
     3) Doo, Kevin 12                   4) Baxter, Ben 12                 
                  28.22       57.52 (29.30)     1:23.61 (26.09)     1:46.84 (23.23)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:49.64    1:48.96         18  
     1) Bailar, Jinwon 12               2) Stankiewicz, Christopher 12    
     3) Truong, Devin 12                4) Fabian, Brandon 12             
                  28.13       58.37 (30.24)     1:24.23 (25.86)     1:48.96 (24.73)
  3 CT Zone Team                                1:50.06    1:48.97         16  
     1) Montesi, Jack 12                2) Li, Michael 12                 
     3) Schachter, Mark 12              4) Murad, Bryce 12                
                  28.45     1:00.07 (31.62)     1:26.61 (26.54)     1:48.97 (22.36)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:50.06    1:49.63         14  
     1) Bergan, Aidan 12                2) Lauer, Austin 12               
     3) Paynter, Chris 12               4) Shmurak, Allen 12              
                  28.08       58.94 (30.86)     1:25.55 (26.61)     1:49.63 (24.08)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:51.18    1:50.50         12  
     1) Mizelle, Scott 12               2) Hou, Vincent 12                
     3) Dixon, David 12                 4) McSorley, Jack 12              
                  28.82       59.18 (30.36)     1:26.35 (27.17)     1:50.50 (24.15)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:54.62    1:52.63         10  
     1) Barry, Kyle 12                  2) Truter, Dranoel 12             
     3) Cannon, Sean 12                 4) Zugibe, Matthew 12             
                  28.88     1:00.25 (31.37)     1:28.23 (27.98)     1:52.63 (24.40)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:57.00    1:53.57          8  
     1) Liu, Kevin 12                   2) Wigton, Alexander 12           
     3) Stevenson, Tyler 12             4) Gregory, Isaiah 12             
                  27.85     1:00.53 (32.68)     1:27.93 (27.40)     1:53.57 (25.64)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:54.99    1:54.03          6  
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 12             2) Westermeier, Richard 12        
     3) Fan, Arthur 12                  4) Phelps, Mitch 12               
                  27.87     1:01.17 (33.30)     1:28.80 (27.63)     1:54.03 (25.23)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:54.11    1:55.05          4  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 11        2) Marilley, Andrew 12            
     3) Matz, Will 12                   4) Gordon, Luther 12              
                  30.05     1:02.36 (32.31)     1:29.37 (27.01)     1:55.05 (25.68)
 10 Maine Swimming                              1:55.58    1:56.05          2  
     1) Hamilton, Talor 12              2) Gallup, Tom 12                 
     3) Crans, Kyle 12                  4) Kane, Kevin 12                 
                  30.39     1:04.11 (33.72)     1:30.32 (26.21)     1:56.05 (25.73)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baird, Graham       14 PV                     22.69      22.24         11  
  2 Ashmead, Michael    14 MA SC Zone             22.73      22.51          9  
  3 Ling, Austin        14 NI                     22.81      22.77          8  
  4 Alpay, Christopher  14 Metro                  22.85      22.97          7  
  5 Tilneac, George     14 Metro                  23.01      23.02          6  
  6 Smallwood, David    14 ME                     23.31      23.14          5  
  7 Keblish, Bryce      14 CT                     23.18      23.23          4  
  8 Kovacs, Matyi       14 Ams Zone Team          23.04      23.35          3  
  9 Zawatski, Edward    13 MA SC Zone             23.38      23.36          2  
 10 Zapisek, Collin     14 NI                     23.31      23.56          1  
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baird, Graham             14 PV                     22.05      22.69 q      
  2 Ashmead, Michael          14 MA SC Zone             22.80      22.73 q      
  3 Ling, Austin              14 NI                     22.66      22.81 q      
  4 Alpay, Christopher        14 Metro                  23.05      22.85 q      
  5 Tilneac, George           14 Metro                  23.04      23.01 q      
  6 Kovacs, Matyi             14 Ams Zone Team          22.57      23.04 q      
  7 Keblish, Bryce            14 CT                     22.52      23.18 q      
  8 Smallwood, David          14 ME                     22.91      23.31 q      
  8 Zapisek, Collin           14 NI                     23.50      23.31 q      
 10 Zawatski, Edward          13 MA SC Zone             23.14      23.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCluskey, Mark           14 ME                     23.64      23.43        
 12 Mioduski, Eric            14 PV                     23.42      23.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Finnegan, Jamie           14 NJS                    23.64      23.72        
 14 Wagner, Tyler             14 VA                     23.19      23.83        
 15 Damich, Drew              13 Ams Zone Team          23.66      23.96        
 16 Baptiste, Trevor          14 NJS                    23.79      24.02        
 17 Walton, Matthew           13 AD                     24.10      24.04        
 18 Packer, Quinn             14 CT                     23.38      24.07        
 19 Robinson, Ian             13 AD                     24.59      24.39        
 20 Chan, Wilbert             14 VA                     24.49      24.80        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                46.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 46.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baird, Graham       14 PV                     48.61      48.00         11  
                  22.80       48.00 (25.20)                                        
  2 Ashmead, Michael    14 MA SC Zone             50.08      49.19          9  
                  24.07       49.19 (25.12)                                        
  3 Smallwood, David    14 ME                     49.76      49.42          8  
                  23.72       49.42 (25.70)                                        
  4 Vissering, Carsten  13 PV                     50.25      49.57          7  
                  23.52       49.57 (26.05)                                        
  5 Tan, Jason          14 NJS                    49.88      49.84          6  
                  23.97       49.84 (25.87)                                        
  6 Keblish, Bryce      14 CT                     50.04      49.87          5  
                  24.02       49.87 (25.85)                                        
  7 Alpay, Christopher  14 Metro                  50.46      50.33          4  
                  24.31       50.33 (26.02)                                        
  8 Tretter, Spencer    13 Ams Zone Team          50.71      50.41          3  
                  24.07       50.41 (26.34)                                        
  9 Tilneac, George     14 Metro                  50.90      50.45          2  
                  24.32       50.45 (26.13)                                        
 10 Cary, Chris         14 MA SC Zone             50.19      50.75          1  
                  24.29       50.75 (26.46)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                46.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 46.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baird, Graham             14 PV                     48.83      48.61 q      
                  23.36       48.61 (25.25)                                        
  2 Smallwood, David          14 ME                     50.27      49.76 q      
                  24.08       49.76 (25.68)                                        
  3 Tan, Jason                14 NJS                    50.84      49.88 q      
                  24.21       49.88 (25.67)                                        
  4 Keblish, Bryce            14 CT                     49.03      50.04 q      
                  24.57       50.04 (25.47)                                        
  5 Ashmead, Michael          14 MA SC Zone             49.77      50.08 q      
                  24.58       50.08 (25.50)                                        
  6 Cary, Chris               14 MA SC Zone             49.28      50.19 q      
                  24.11       50.19 (26.08)                                        
  7 Vissering, Carsten        13 PV                     49.82      50.25 q      
                  24.02       50.25 (26.23)                                        
  8 Alpay, Christopher        14 Metro                  50.19      50.46 q      
                  24.35       50.46 (26.11)                                        
  9 Tretter, Spencer          13 Ams Zone Team          50.25      50.71 q      
                  24.13       50.71 (26.58)                                        
 10 Tilneac, George           14 Metro                  50.02      50.90 q      
                  24.40       50.90 (26.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zapisek, Collin           14 NI                     50.35      50.91        
                  24.28       50.91 (26.63)                                        
 12 Ling, Austin              14 NI                     51.65      50.92        
                  24.53       50.92 (26.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ulrich, Bill              14 NJS                    50.86      51.75        
                  24.84       51.75 (26.91)                                        
 14 Packer, Quinn             14 CT                     51.20      51.95        
                  24.86       51.95 (27.09)                                        
 15 Thompson, Albert          14 VA                        NT      52.07        
                  25.31       52.07 (26.76)                                        
 16 Kovacs, Matyi             14 Ams Zone Team          50.05      52.18        
                  24.76       52.18 (27.42)                                        
 17 Chan, Wilbert             14 VA                     52.77      52.38        
                  25.23       52.38 (27.15)                                        
 18 Robinson, Ian             13 AD                     53.23      52.75        
                  25.41       52.75 (27.34)                                        
 19 Walton, Matthew           13 AD                     53.18      53.24        
                  25.02       53.24 (28.22)                                        
 20 McCluskey, Mark           14 ME                     52.69      54.06        
                  25.71       54.06 (28.35)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:42.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:42.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ransford, PJ        14 NI                   1:47.61    1:45.29         11  
                  16.43   1:45.29 (1:28.86)                                        
  2 Baird, Graham       14 PV                   1:48.30    1:47.04          9  
                  17.38   1:47.04 (1:29.66)                                        
  3 Sharkey, Ryan       14 AD                   1:48.47    1:48.13          8  
                  19.59   1:48.13 (1:28.54)                                        
  4 Tretter, Spencer    13 Ams Zone Team        1:48.98    1:48.35          7  
                  18.79   1:48.35 (1:29.56)                                        
  5 Parker, Kenneth     14 VA                   1:49.52    1:49.59          6  
                  20.00   1:49.59 (1:29.59)                                        
  6 Ashmead, Michael    14 MA SC Zone           1:49.77    1:49.60          5  
                  20.77   1:49.60 (1:28.83)                                        
  7 Zapisek, Collin     14 NI                   1:50.04    1:49.61          4  
                  19.89   1:49.61 (1:29.72)                                        
  8 Cary, Chris         14 MA SC Zone           1:50.12    1:49.81          3  
                  20.99   1:49.81 (1:28.82)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel      14 Metro                1:50.76    1:50.72          2  
                  21.32   1:50.72 (1:29.40)                                        
 10 Tilneac, George     14 Metro                1:50.54    1:54.10          1  
                  22.23   1:54.10 (1:31.87)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:42.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:42.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransford, PJ              14 NI                   1:46.92    1:47.61 q      
                  25.23       52.17 (26.94)     1:20.03 (27.86)     1:47.61 (27.58)
  2 Baird, Graham             14 PV                   1:47.56    1:48.30 q      
                  24.83       52.40 (27.57)     1:20.65 (28.25)     1:48.30 (27.65)
  3 Sharkey, Ryan             14 AD                   1:49.07    1:48.47 q      
                  25.23       52.92 (27.69)     1:20.83 (27.91)     1:48.47 (27.64)
  4 Tretter, Spencer          13 Ams Zone Team        1:48.65    1:48.98 q      
                  24.90       52.68 (27.78)     1:21.05 (28.37)     1:48.98 (27.93)
  5 Parker, Kenneth           14 VA                   1:48.83    1:49.52 q      
                  25.76       53.27 (27.51)     1:21.95 (28.68)     1:49.52 (27.57)
  6 Ashmead, Michael          14 MA SC Zone           1:48.47    1:49.77 q      
                  25.90       53.67 (27.77)     1:21.68 (28.01)     1:49.77 (28.09)
  7 Zapisek, Collin           14 NI                   1:48.86    1:50.04 q      
                  25.03       52.75 (27.72)     1:21.42 (28.67)     1:50.04 (28.62)
  8 Cary, Chris               14 MA SC Zone           1:49.91    1:50.12 q      
                  25.47       53.93 (28.46)     1:22.62 (28.69)     1:50.12 (27.50)
  9 Tilneac, George           14 Metro                1:50.11    1:50.54 q      
                  25.58       53.70 (28.12)     1:22.48 (28.78)     1:50.54 (28.06)
 10 Legros, Marcel            14 Metro                1:50.37    1:50.76 q      
                  25.96       53.90 (27.94)     1:22.43 (28.53)     1:50.76 (28.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tan, Jason                14 NJS                  1:51.27    1:50.81        
                  25.73       53.49 (27.76)     1:22.31 (28.82)     1:50.81 (28.50)
 12 Vissering, Carsten        13 PV                   1:48.44    1:50.88        
                  26.03       53.79 (27.76)     1:22.47 (28.68)     1:50.88 (28.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wells, Emerson            14 AD                   1:50.94    1:51.40        
                  26.13       54.57 (28.44)     1:23.36 (28.79)     1:51.40 (28.04)
 14 Smallwood, David          14 ME                   1:48.44    1:51.50        
                  24.69       52.89 (28.20)     1:22.23 (29.34)     1:51.50 (29.27)
 15 Packer, Quinn             14 CT                   1:52.71    1:52.30        
                  25.80       53.47 (27.67)     1:22.48 (29.01)     1:52.30 (29.82)
 16 Higdon, CJ                14 VA                   1:50.69    1:52.74        
                  25.61       54.37 (28.76)     1:23.68 (29.31)     1:52.74 (29.06)
 17 Arnold, Gregory           14 Ams Zone Team        1:52.48    1:53.54        
                  25.94       55.18 (29.24)     1:24.53 (29.35)     1:53.54 (29.01)
 18 Revis, Mason              13 CT                   1:52.73    1:53.69        
                  26.36       55.03 (28.67)     1:24.81 (29.78)     1:53.69 (28.88)
 19 Finnegan, Jamie           14 NJS                  1:52.73    1:53.72        
                  26.33       55.07 (28.74)     1:25.01 (29.94)     1:53.72 (28.71)
 20 Perron, Jake              14 ME                   1:57.33    1:59.85        
                  27.38       58.22 (30.84)     1:29.25 (31.03)     1:59.85 (30.60)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:36.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:36.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ransford, PJ        14 NI                   4:45.62    4:43.38         11  
                  25.92       53.77 (27.85)     1:21.46 (27.69)     1:49.82 (28.36)
        2:18.51 (28.69)     2:47.98 (29.47)     3:17.26 (29.28)     3:46.68 (29.42)
        4:15.42 (28.74)     4:43.38 (27.96)                                        
  2 Song, Gregory       14 PV                   4:49.49    4:46.99          9  
                  25.73       53.68 (27.95)     1:22.29 (28.61)     1:51.40 (29.11)
        2:20.65 (29.25)     2:50.01 (29.36)     3:19.52 (29.51)     3:48.79 (29.27)
        4:18.44 (29.65)     4:46.99 (28.55)                                        
  3 Sharkey, Ryan       14 AD                   4:50.37    4:48.91          8  
                  26.43       55.53 (29.10)     1:24.96 (29.43)     1:54.50 (29.54)
        2:24.36 (29.86)     2:53.17 (28.81)     3:22.52 (29.35)     3:51.98 (29.46)
        4:21.00 (29.02)     4:48.91 (27.91)                                        
  4 Gibble, Bradley     14 MA SC Zone           4:50.05    4:49.25          7  
                  25.97       54.13 (28.16)     1:22.91 (28.78)     1:51.81 (28.90)
        2:21.42 (29.61)     2:51.23 (29.81)     3:21.87 (30.64)     3:51.06 (29.19)
        4:20.43 (29.37)     4:49.25 (28.82)                                        
  5 Parker, Kenneth     14 VA                   4:53.98    4:49.81          6  
                  25.10       52.48 (27.38)     1:21.07 (28.59)     1:50.54 (29.47)
        2:20.24 (29.70)     2:50.08 (29.84)     3:20.30 (30.22)     3:50.62 (30.32)
        4:20.88 (30.26)     4:49.81 (28.93)                                        
  6 Lacey, Josh         14 NI                   4:57.67    4:56.81          5  
                  26.18       55.95 (29.77)     1:26.13 (30.18)     1:56.56 (30.43)
        2:26.88 (30.32)     2:57.22 (30.34)     3:27.66 (30.44)     3:58.13 (30.47)
        4:28.25 (30.12)     4:56.81 (28.56)                                        
  7 Wells, Emerson      14 AD                   4:54.57    4:56.87          4  
                  26.90       56.33 (29.43)     1:26.59 (30.26)     1:56.95 (30.36)
        2:26.86 (29.91)     2:57.41 (30.55)     3:27.64 (30.23)     3:57.78 (30.14)
        4:27.56 (29.78)     4:56.87 (29.31)                                        
  8 Alpay, Christopher  14 Metro                4:58.38    4:58.59          3  
                  26.68       55.97 (29.29)     1:25.89 (29.92)     1:56.00 (30.11)
        2:26.19 (30.19)     2:56.97 (30.78)     3:27.79 (30.82)     3:58.86 (31.07)
        4:29.50 (30.64)     4:58.59 (29.09)                                        
  9 Prescott, Tyler     14 CT                   4:55.28    4:59.06          2  
                  26.68       56.13 (29.45)     1:26.55 (30.42)     1:57.13 (30.58)
        2:27.70 (30.57)     2:58.49 (30.79)     3:29.00 (30.51)     3:59.68 (30.68)
        4:30.00 (30.32)     4:59.06 (29.06)                                        
 10 Higdon, CJ          14 VA                   4:57.05    5:01.27          1  
                  26.97       56.86 (29.89)     1:27.38 (30.52)     1:57.70 (30.32)
        2:28.43 (30.73)     2:59.57 (31.14)     3:30.81 (31.24)     4:01.55 (30.74)
        4:32.11 (30.56)     5:01.27 (29.16)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:36.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransford, PJ              14 NI                   4:41.39    4:45.62 q      
                  26.03       54.49 (28.46)     1:22.46 (27.97)     1:51.12 (28.66)
        2:20.35 (29.23)     2:49.72 (29.37)     3:19.26 (29.54)     3:48.92 (29.66)
        4:17.34 (28.42)     4:45.62 (28.28)                                        
  2 Song, Gregory             14 PV                   4:44.15    4:49.49 q      
                  25.96       53.92 (27.96)     1:23.07 (29.15)     1:52.83 (29.76)
        2:22.37 (29.54)     2:51.85 (29.48)     3:21.60 (29.75)     3:51.12 (29.52)
        4:21.02 (29.90)     4:49.49 (28.47)                                        
  3 Gibble, Bradley           14 MA SC Zone           4:46.84    4:50.05 q      
                  25.98       54.61 (28.63)     1:23.05 (28.44)     1:51.76 (28.71)
        2:20.99 (29.23)     2:50.36 (29.37)     3:20.18 (29.82)     3:50.28 (30.10)
        4:20.50 (30.22)     4:50.05 (29.55)                                        
  4 Sharkey, Ryan             14 AD                   4:52.68    4:50.37 q      
                  26.53       55.47 (28.94)     1:24.70 (29.23)     1:54.13 (29.43)
        2:23.38 (29.25)     2:52.89 (29.51)     3:22.71 (29.82)     3:52.64 (29.93)
        4:22.19 (29.55)     4:50.37 (28.18)                                        
  5 Parker, Kenneth           14 VA                   4:49.50    4:53.98 q      
                  25.87       54.28 (28.41)     1:23.65 (29.37)     1:53.70 (30.05)
        2:23.77 (30.07)     2:54.07 (30.30)     3:24.01 (29.94)     3:54.29 (30.28)
        4:24.49 (30.20)     4:53.98 (29.49)                                        
  6 Wells, Emerson            14 AD                   4:54.29    4:54.57 q      
                  27.01       56.32 (29.31)     1:26.21 (29.89)     1:56.35 (30.14)
        2:26.65 (30.30)     2:56.49 (29.84)     3:26.38 (29.89)     3:56.30 (29.92)
        4:25.61 (29.31)     4:54.57 (28.96)                                        
  7 Prescott, Tyler           14 CT                   4:58.22    4:55.28 q      
                  26.39       55.50 (29.11)     1:24.98 (29.48)     1:54.97 (29.99)
        2:25.38 (30.41)     2:56.11 (30.73)     3:26.39 (30.28)     3:56.83 (30.44)
        4:26.91 (30.08)     4:55.28 (28.37)                                        
  8 Higdon, CJ                14 VA                   4:56.02    4:57.05 q      
                  25.85       54.46 (28.61)     1:24.48 (30.02)     1:54.87 (30.39)
        2:25.71 (30.84)     2:56.13 (30.42)     3:26.70 (30.57)     3:57.52 (30.82)
        4:28.16 (30.64)     4:57.05 (28.89)                                        
  9 Lacey, Josh               14 NI                   4:52.60    4:57.67 q      
                  26.30       55.37 (29.07)     1:25.63 (30.26)     1:56.18 (30.55)
        2:26.94 (30.76)     2:57.25 (30.31)     3:27.95 (30.70)     3:58.30 (30.35)
        4:28.88 (30.58)     4:57.67 (28.79)                                        
 10 Alpay, Christopher        14 Metro                     NT    4:58.38 q      
                  26.47       55.85 (29.38)     1:25.52 (29.67)     1:55.90 (30.38)
        2:26.60 (30.70)     2:57.13 (30.53)     3:28.17 (31.04)     3:58.76 (30.59)
        4:29.63 (30.87)     4:58.38 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tretter, Spencer          13 Ams Zone Team        4:59.67    4:59.33        
                  25.94       55.31 (29.37)     1:25.91 (30.60)     1:56.55 (30.64)
        2:27.50 (30.95)     2:58.62 (31.12)     3:30.24 (31.62)     4:01.35 (31.11)
        4:31.32 (29.97)     4:59.33 (28.01)                                        
 12 Dickson, Robbie           13 MA SC Zone           4:58.14    4:59.68        
                  27.32       56.56 (29.24)     1:26.36 (29.80)     1:56.37 (30.01)
        2:26.86 (30.49)     2:57.54 (30.68)     3:28.25 (30.71)     3:58.90 (30.65)
        4:29.93 (31.03)     4:59.68 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rizzo, Anthony            13 NJS                  4:57.51    4:59.80        
                  26.18       55.57 (29.39)     1:25.51 (29.94)     1:56.43 (30.92)
        2:26.99 (30.56)     2:56.68 (29.69)     3:27.46 (30.78)     3:58.74 (31.28)
        4:29.41 (30.67)     4:59.80 (30.39)                                        
 14 Smith, Neal               14 Ams Zone Team        5:00.56    5:02.40        
                  27.58       57.66 (30.08)     1:28.08 (30.42)     1:58.23 (30.15)
        2:28.55 (30.32)     2:58.84 (30.29)     3:29.74 (30.90)     4:01.22 (31.48)
        4:32.21 (30.99)     5:02.40 (30.19)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Denny             14 PV                   4:51.75    5:03.18        
                  25.64       54.46 (28.82)     1:24.71 (30.25)     1:55.72 (31.01)
        2:27.55 (31.83)     2:59.27 (31.72)     3:30.50 (31.23)     4:02.14 (31.64)
        4:33.26 (31.12)     5:03.18 (29.92)                                        
 16 Revis, Mason              13 CT                   4:59.75    5:03.39        
                  26.56       55.66 (29.10)     1:25.39 (29.73)     1:55.91 (30.52)
        2:26.59 (30.68)     2:57.55 (30.96)     3:28.97 (31.42)     4:00.82 (31.85)
        4:32.40 (31.58)     5:03.39 (30.99)                                        
 17 Smallwood, David          14 ME                   4:59.48    5:09.19        
                  26.62       57.14 (30.52)     1:28.12 (30.98)     1:59.64 (31.52)
        2:31.23 (31.59)     3:03.05 (31.82)     3:34.81 (31.76)     4:06.72 (31.91)
        4:38.46 (31.74)     5:09.19 (30.73)                                        
 18 Schlemovitz, Aaron        14 NJS                  5:00.26    5:10.17        
                  26.71       55.99 (29.28)     1:26.69 (30.70)     1:58.25 (31.56)
        2:29.99 (31.74)     3:02.18 (32.19)     3:33.97 (31.79)     4:06.22 (32.25)
        4:38.44 (32.22)     5:10.17 (31.73)                                        
 19 Legros, Marcel            14 Metro                     NT    5:11.34        
                  26.94       56.69 (29.75)     1:27.66 (30.97)     1:58.78 (31.12)
        2:30.19 (31.41)     3:02.42 (32.23)     3:35.17 (32.75)     4:07.72 (32.55)
        4:40.00 (32.28)     5:11.34 (31.34)                                        
 20 Perron, Jake              14 ME                   5:05.24    5:12.64        
                  27.01       57.96 (30.95)     1:29.59 (31.63)     2:01.93 (32.34)
        2:33.74 (31.81)     3:06.71 (32.97)     3:38.59 (31.88)     4:10.90 (32.31)
        4:42.62 (31.72)     5:12.64 (30.02)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
                9:36.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 9:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransford, PJ        14 NI                   9:40.23    9:48.57         11  
                  25.97       54.26 (28.29)     1:23.32 (29.06)     1:52.60 (29.28)
        2:22.06 (29.46)     2:51.71 (29.65)     3:21.19 (29.48)     3:50.66 (29.47)
        4:20.50 (29.84)     4:50.48 (29.98)     5:20.40 (29.92)     5:50.14 (29.74)
        6:19.68 (29.54)     6:50.00 (30.32)     7:20.25 (30.25)     7:50.65 (30.40)
        8:20.66 (30.01)     8:50.62 (29.96)     9:19.99 (29.37)     9:48.57 (28.58)
  2 Parker, Kenneth     14 VA                   9:57.73    9:53.30          9  
                  26.16       54.39 (28.23)     1:23.43 (29.04)     1:53.18 (29.75)
        2:22.63 (29.45)     2:52.38 (29.75)     3:22.75 (30.37)     3:52.78 (30.03)
        4:23.10 (30.32)     4:53.97 (30.87)     5:23.43 (29.46)     5:53.32 (29.89)
        6:23.43 (30.11)     6:53.99 (30.56)     7:24.75 (30.76)     7:54.94 (30.19)
        8:25.12 (30.18)     8:55.33 (30.21)     9:24.40 (29.07)     9:53.30 (28.90)
  3 Song, Gregory       14 PV                   9:47.69    9:53.62          8  
                  26.54       54.93 (28.39)     1:23.82 (28.89)     1:53.30 (29.48)
        2:22.85 (29.55)     2:52.75 (29.90)     3:22.36 (29.61)     3:52.36 (30.00)
        4:22.27 (29.91)     4:52.74 (30.47)     5:22.88 (30.14)     5:52.78 (29.90)
        6:23.17 (30.39)     6:53.81 (30.64)     7:24.48 (30.67)     7:54.82 (30.34)
        8:25.05 (30.23)     8:55.57 (30.52)     9:25.83 (30.26)     9:53.62 (27.79)
  4 Wells, Emerson      14 AD                  10:22.97   10:03.16          7  
                  26.98       56.93 (29.95)     1:27.62 (30.69)     1:58.48 (30.86)
        2:29.21 (30.73)     2:59.64 (30.43)     3:30.13 (30.49)     4:00.81 (30.68)
        4:31.03 (30.22)     5:01.84 (30.81)     5:31.61 (29.77)     6:02.01 (30.40)
        6:32.48 (30.47)     7:02.87 (30.39)     7:33.05 (30.18)     8:03.63 (30.58)
        8:33.91 (30.28)     9:04.49 (30.58)     9:34.64 (30.15)    10:03.16 (28.52)
  5 Gibble, Bradley     14 MA SC Zone           9:53.11   10:09.81          6  
                  26.45       55.38 (28.93)     1:24.74 (29.36)     1:54.15 (29.41)
        2:23.99 (29.84)     2:54.28 (30.29)     3:24.96 (30.68)     3:55.37 (30.41)
        4:26.10 (30.73)     4:57.33 (31.23)     5:28.56 (31.23)     6:00.10 (31.54)
        6:31.09 (30.99)     7:02.56 (31.47)     7:33.81 (31.25)     8:05.29 (31.48)
        8:36.38 (31.09)     9:07.55 (31.17)     9:38.85 (31.30)    10:09.81 (30.96)
  6 Revis, Mason        13 CT                  10:08.23   10:11.36          5  
                  27.01       56.49 (29.48)     1:27.04 (30.55)     1:57.56 (30.52)
        2:27.84 (30.28)     2:58.39 (30.55)     3:29.05 (30.66)     3:59.62 (30.57)
        4:30.27 (30.65)     5:00.97 (30.70)     5:31.61 (30.64)     6:02.70 (31.09)
        6:33.75 (31.05)     7:04.92 (31.17)     7:35.97 (31.05)     8:07.30 (31.33)
        8:38.68 (31.38)     9:09.96 (31.28)     9:41.17 (31.21)    10:11.36 (30.19)
  7 Gomez, Jonathan     14 NJS                 10:16.24   10:13.32          4  
                  26.42       56.07 (29.65)     1:26.49 (30.42)     1:57.18 (30.69)
        2:28.08 (30.90)     2:59.34 (31.26)     3:30.22 (30.88)     4:01.19 (30.97)
        4:32.33 (31.14)     5:03.45 (31.12)     5:34.42 (30.97)     6:05.11 (30.69)
        6:36.40 (31.29)     7:07.28 (30.88)     7:38.54 (31.26)     8:09.14 (30.60)
        8:40.80 (31.66)     9:12.22 (31.42)     9:43.11 (30.89)    10:13.32 (30.21)
  8 Dickson, Robbie     13 MA SC Zone          10:09.78   10:16.19          3  
                  27.96       58.15 (30.19)     1:28.38 (30.23)     1:58.51 (30.13)
        2:29.18 (30.67)     2:59.96 (30.78)     3:30.99 (31.03)     4:02.08 (31.09)
        4:33.08 (31.00)     5:03.97 (30.89)     5:35.07 (31.10)     6:06.18 (31.11)
        6:37.38 (31.20)     7:08.84 (31.46)     7:40.41 (31.57)     8:12.29 (31.88)
        8:43.68 (31.39)     9:14.86 (31.18)     9:46.07 (31.21)    10:16.19 (30.12)
  9 Smith, Neal         14 Ams Zone Team       10:15.49   10:16.92          2  
                  28.12       58.42 (30.30)     1:29.52 (31.10)     2:00.33 (30.81)
        2:31.29 (30.96)     3:02.53 (31.24)     3:33.95 (31.42)     4:05.49 (31.54)
        4:36.82 (31.33)     5:07.84 (31.02)     5:39.05 (31.21)     6:10.36 (31.31)
        6:41.59 (31.23)     7:12.73 (31.14)     7:43.97 (31.24)     8:15.03 (31.06)
        8:46.08 (31.05)     9:17.44 (31.36)     9:48.10 (30.66)    10:16.92 (28.82)
 10 Tilneac, George     14 Metro               10:32.49   10:18.24          1  
                  27.20       57.18 (29.98)     1:27.73 (30.55)     1:58.20 (30.47)
        2:28.57 (30.37)     2:59.20 (30.63)     3:30.06 (30.86)     4:01.14 (31.08)
        4:32.22 (31.08)     5:03.48 (31.26)     5:34.91 (31.43)     6:06.27 (31.36)
        6:37.61 (31.34)     7:09.77 (32.16)     7:41.73 (31.96)     8:13.43 (31.70)
        8:44.97 (31.54)     9:16.51 (31.54)     9:47.55 (31.04)    10:18.24 (30.69)
 11 Higdon, CJ          14 VA                  10:06.60   10:22.04        
                  27.60       58.45 (30.85)     1:29.92 (31.47)     2:01.47 (31.55)
        2:32.93 (31.46)     3:04.21 (31.28)     3:35.62 (31.41)     4:07.07 (31.45)
        4:38.52 (31.45)     5:09.81 (31.29)     5:41.26 (31.45)     6:12.51 (31.25)
        6:44.12 (31.61)     7:15.81 (31.69)     7:47.39 (31.58)     8:18.66 (31.27)
        8:50.08 (31.42)     9:21.28 (31.20)     9:52.22 (30.94)    10:22.04 (29.82)
 12 Proper, Andrew      14 PV                        NT   10:25.83        
                  26.78       56.50 (29.72)     1:26.94 (30.44)     1:57.92 (30.98)
        2:28.96 (31.04)     2:59.98 (31.02)     3:31.30 (31.32)     4:02.99 (31.69)
        4:34.42 (31.43)     5:06.27 (31.85)     5:38.24 (31.97)     6:10.04 (31.80)
        6:42.11 (32.07)     7:14.09 (31.98)     7:45.98 (31.89)     8:18.12 (32.14)
        8:50.36 (32.24)     9:22.80 (32.44)     9:54.71 (31.91)    10:25.83 (31.12)
 13 Steve, Paul         13 NI                  10:37.01   10:29.16        
                  27.71       57.72 (30.01)     1:28.61 (30.89)     1:59.46 (30.85)
        2:30.52 (31.06)     3:02.06 (31.54)     3:33.62 (31.56)     4:05.48 (31.86)
        4:37.82 (32.34)     5:09.90 (32.08)     5:41.85 (31.95)     6:14.18 (32.33)
        6:46.58 (32.40)     7:18.67 (32.09)     7:50.85 (32.18)     8:22.60 (31.75)
        8:54.92 (32.32)     9:26.67 (31.75)     9:58.68 (32.01)    10:29.16 (30.48)
 14 Gibbons, Jake       14 CT                  10:24.12   10:29.73        
                  27.71       58.48 (30.77)     1:29.77 (31.29)     2:01.40 (31.63)
        2:33.21 (31.81)     3:05.20 (31.99)     3:37.21 (32.01)     4:08.98 (31.77)
        4:41.11 (32.13)     5:13.05 (31.94)     5:44.77 (31.72)     6:16.36 (31.59)
        6:48.14 (31.78)     7:20.02 (31.88)     7:51.90 (31.88)     8:23.94 (32.04)
        8:55.80 (31.86)     9:27.73 (31.93)     9:59.24 (31.51)    10:29.73 (30.49)
 15 Perron, Jake        14 ME                  10:38.60   10:30.37        
                  28.03       58.89 (30.86)     1:30.87 (31.98)     2:02.38 (31.51)
        2:33.86 (31.48)     3:05.78 (31.92)     3:37.26 (31.48)     4:09.85 (32.59)
        4:41.90 (32.05)     5:14.22 (32.32)     5:45.88 (31.66)     6:18.11 (32.23)
        6:49.93 (31.82)     7:21.34 (31.41)     7:52.95 (31.61)     8:25.30 (32.35)
        8:57.51 (32.21)     9:29.28 (31.77)    10:01.31 (32.03)    10:30.37 (29.06)
 16 Distler, Max        14 NJS                 10:33.21   10:31.90        
                  27.39       58.19 (30.80)     1:29.65 (31.46)     2:01.65 (32.00)
        2:33.38 (31.73)     3:05.04 (31.66)     3:36.75 (31.71)     4:08.57 (31.82)
        4:40.64 (32.07)     5:12.79 (32.15)     5:44.66 (31.87)     6:17.09 (32.43)
        6:49.04 (31.95)     7:21.54 (32.50)     7:53.86 (32.32)     8:26.24 (32.38)
        8:58.31 (32.07)     9:30.22 (31.91)    10:01.58 (31.36)    10:31.90 (30.32)
 17 Bidwell, Ian        13 Metro               10:30.11   10:35.33        
                  27.27       57.94 (30.67)     1:29.27 (31.33)     2:00.89 (31.62)
        2:32.61 (31.72)     3:04.58 (31.97)     3:36.54 (31.96)     4:08.63 (32.09)
        4:40.77 (32.14)     5:13.19 (32.42)     5:45.41 (32.22)     6:17.71 (32.30)
        6:50.04 (32.33)     7:22.78 (32.74)     7:55.40 (32.62)     8:27.77 (32.37)
        9:00.43 (32.66)     9:32.39 (31.96)    10:03.99 (31.60)    10:35.33 (31.34)
 18 Damich, Drew        13 Ams Zone Team       10:10.44   10:37.47        
                  27.52       57.70 (30.18)     1:28.73 (31.03)     2:00.34 (31.61)
        2:32.03 (31.69)     3:03.85 (31.82)     3:35.97 (32.12)     4:07.91 (31.94)
        4:40.25 (32.34)     5:12.55 (32.30)     5:45.15 (32.60)     6:17.89 (32.74)
        6:50.67 (32.78)     7:23.47 (32.80)     7:56.53 (33.06)     8:29.11 (32.58)
        9:01.70 (32.59)     9:34.40 (32.70)    10:06.94 (32.54)    10:37.47 (30.53)
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
                16:03.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransford, PJ        14 NI                  16:10.99   16:10.07         11  
                  25.82       53.63 (27.81)     1:22.15 (28.52)     1:51.07 (28.92)
        2:20.50 (29.43)     2:50.26 (29.76)     3:19.69 (29.43)     3:49.05 (29.36)
        4:18.67 (29.62)     4:48.21 (29.54)     5:17.87 (29.66)     5:47.43 (29.56)
        6:17.12 (29.69)     6:46.70 (29.58)     7:16.57 (29.87)     7:46.64 (30.07)
        8:16.34 (29.70)     8:45.83 (29.49)     9:15.35 (29.52)     9:45.01 (29.66)
       10:15.05 (30.04)    10:44.87 (29.82)    11:14.86 (29.99)    11:44.69 (29.83)
       12:14.83 (30.14)    12:44.66 (29.83)    13:14.62 (29.96)    13:44.55 (29.93)
       14:14.20 (29.65)    14:43.19 (28.99)    15:13.31 (30.12)    15:41.89 (28.58)
       16:10.07 (28.18)
  2 Sharkey, Ryan       14 AD                  16:40.88   16:23.50          9  
                  26.64       56.20 (29.56)     1:26.11 (29.91)     1:56.04 (29.93)
        2:26.11 (30.07)     2:56.47 (30.36)     3:26.45 (29.98)     3:56.77 (30.32)
        4:27.04 (30.27)     4:56.78 (29.74)     5:26.37 (29.59)     5:56.01 (29.64)
        6:25.57 (29.56)     6:55.42 (29.85)     7:25.20 (29.78)     7:55.17 (29.97)
        8:25.10 (29.93)     8:55.13 (30.03)     9:24.96 (29.83)     9:54.92 (29.96)
       10:24.53 (29.61)    10:54.40 (29.87)    11:24.28 (29.88)    11:54.16 (29.88)
       12:24.29 (30.13)    12:54.55 (30.26)    13:24.64 (30.09)    13:54.96 (30.32)
       14:25.29 (30.33)    14:55.31 (30.02)    15:25.24 (29.93)    15:54.92 (29.68)
       16:23.50 (28.58)
  3 Song, Gregory       14 PV                  16:32.96   16:25.33          8  
                  26.22       54.61 (28.39)     1:23.62 (29.01)     1:52.96 (29.34)
        2:22.54 (29.58)     2:52.55 (30.01)     3:22.72 (30.17)     3:52.82 (30.10)
        4:22.84 (30.02)     4:53.01 (30.17)     5:23.29 (30.28)     5:53.47 (30.18)
        6:23.47 (30.00)     6:53.56 (30.09)     7:24.10 (30.54)     7:54.16 (30.06)
        8:24.41 (30.25)     8:54.59 (30.18)     9:24.63 (30.04)     9:54.83 (30.20)
       10:24.59 (29.76)    10:54.72 (30.13)    11:24.83 (30.11)    11:54.94 (30.11)
       12:24.84 (29.90)    12:54.85 (30.01)    13:25.21 (30.36)    13:55.47 (30.26)
       14:25.88 (30.41)    14:55.97 (30.09)    15:26.37 (30.40)    15:56.57 (30.20)
       16:25.33 (28.76)
  4 Parker, Kenneth     14 VA                  16:35.92   16:47.38          7  
                  25.96       54.10 (28.14)     1:22.85 (28.75)     1:52.67 (29.82)
        2:22.63 (29.96)     2:52.78 (30.15)     3:23.55 (30.77)     3:54.42 (30.87)
        4:24.73 (30.31)     4:55.93 (31.20)     5:26.41 (30.48)     5:57.21 (30.80)
        6:28.47 (31.26)     6:59.69 (31.22)     7:30.30 (30.61)     8:01.18 (30.88)
        8:32.00 (30.82)     9:03.20 (31.20)     9:34.25 (31.05)    10:05.70 (31.45)
       10:36.21 (30.51)    11:07.65 (31.44)    11:38.77 (31.12)    12:10.31 (31.54)
       12:41.40 (31.09)    13:12.82 (31.42)    13:43.48 (30.66)    14:14.82 (31.34)
       14:46.31 (31.49)    15:17.38 (31.07)    15:47.04 (29.66)    16:17.97 (30.93)
       16:47.38 (29.41)
  5 Revis, Mason        13 CT                  16:58.47   17:01.57          6  
                  28.37       58.73 (30.36)     1:29.35 (30.62)     2:00.22 (30.87)
        2:31.24 (31.02)     3:02.06 (30.82)     3:33.08 (31.02)     4:03.75 (30.67)
        4:34.47 (30.72)     5:05.32 (30.85)     5:36.37 (31.05)     6:07.65 (31.28)
        6:38.61 (30.96)     7:09.59 (30.98)     7:40.60 (31.01)     8:11.66 (31.06)
        8:42.63 (30.97)     9:13.74 (31.11)     9:45.06 (31.32)    10:16.30 (31.24)
       10:47.76 (31.46)    11:19.25 (31.49)    11:50.37 (31.12)    12:21.60 (31.23)
       12:52.76 (31.16)    13:24.12 (31.36)    13:55.60 (31.48)    14:26.95 (31.35)
       14:58.11 (31.16)    15:29.46 (31.35)    16:01.08 (31.62)    16:31.97 (30.89)
       17:01.57 (29.60)
  6 Dickson, Robbie     13 MA SC Zone          16:51.62   17:02.04          5  
                  28.27       58.03 (29.76)     1:28.71 (30.68)     1:59.18 (30.47)
        2:29.78 (30.60)     3:00.63 (30.85)     3:31.52 (30.89)     4:02.61 (31.09)
        4:33.56 (30.95)     5:04.88 (31.32)     5:36.12 (31.24)     6:07.41 (31.29)
        6:38.65 (31.24)     7:09.72 (31.07)     7:41.07 (31.35)     8:11.79 (30.72)
        8:42.88 (31.09)     9:13.97 (31.09)     9:45.36 (31.39)    10:16.46 (31.10)
       10:47.76 (31.30)    11:18.91 (31.15)    11:50.21 (31.30)    12:21.79 (31.58)
       12:53.29 (31.50)    13:24.83 (31.54)    13:55.99 (31.16)    14:27.08 (31.09)
       14:58.31 (31.23)    15:29.58 (31.27)    16:00.94 (31.36)    16:32.14 (31.20)
       17:02.04 (29.90)
  7 Smith, Neal         14 Ams Zone Team       16:59.35   17:02.17          4  
                  27.52       57.49 (29.97)     1:28.65 (31.16)     1:59.59 (30.94)
        2:30.57 (30.98)     3:01.54 (30.97)     3:32.53 (30.99)     4:03.58 (31.05)
        4:34.49 (30.91)     5:05.20 (30.71)     5:36.70 (31.50)     6:07.93 (31.23)
        6:39.03 (31.10)     7:10.41 (31.38)     7:41.82 (31.41)     8:12.94 (31.12)
        8:43.75 (30.81)     9:15.17 (31.42)     9:46.43 (31.26)    10:17.51 (31.08)
       10:48.81 (31.30)    11:20.27 (31.46)    11:51.38 (31.11)    12:22.48 (31.10)
       12:54.09 (31.61)    13:25.07 (30.98)    13:56.32 (31.25)    14:27.74 (31.42)
       14:58.84 (31.10)    15:29.95 (31.11)    16:00.47 (30.52)    16:31.81 (31.34)
       17:02.17 (30.36)
  8 Tilneac, George     14 Metro               17:06.16   17:04.23          3  
                  27.40       57.81 (30.41)     1:28.58 (30.77)     1:59.44 (30.86)
        2:30.25 (30.81)     3:01.54 (31.29)     3:32.75 (31.21)     4:03.75 (31.00)
        4:35.16 (31.41)     5:06.07 (30.91)     5:37.38 (31.31)     6:08.68 (31.30)
        6:39.93 (31.25)     7:11.15 (31.22)     7:42.34 (31.19)     8:13.26 (30.92)
        8:44.75 (31.49)     9:16.49 (31.74)     9:47.95 (31.46)    10:19.14 (31.19)
       10:50.35 (31.21)    11:21.53 (31.18)    11:52.48 (30.95)    12:23.86 (31.38)
       12:54.64 (30.78)    13:25.90 (31.26)    13:57.17 (31.27)    14:28.32 (31.15)
       14:59.45 (31.13)    15:30.89 (31.44)    16:02.70 (31.81)    16:33.80 (31.10)
       17:04.23 (30.43)
  9 Lacey, Josh         14 NI                  16:55.99   17:09.68          2  
                  26.23       56.17 (29.94)     1:27.02 (30.85)     1:57.58 (30.56)
        2:28.68 (31.10)     2:59.60 (30.92)     3:30.96 (31.36)     4:02.56 (31.60)
        4:34.09 (31.53)     5:05.32 (31.23)     5:37.12 (31.80)     6:08.66 (31.54)
        6:40.39 (31.73)     7:12.06 (31.67)     7:43.70 (31.64)     8:15.34 (31.64)
        8:47.20 (31.86)     9:18.84 (31.64)     9:50.19 (31.35)    10:22.06 (31.87)
       10:53.50 (31.44)    11:25.23 (31.73)    11:56.87 (31.64)    12:28.28 (31.41)
       12:59.92 (31.64)    13:31.50 (31.58)    14:03.12 (31.62)    14:34.87 (31.75)
       15:06.15 (31.28)    15:37.55 (31.40)    16:08.91 (31.36)    16:39.76 (30.85)
       17:09.68 (29.92)
 10 Higdon, CJ          14 VA                  17:13.64   17:09.77          1  
                  28.17       59.04 (30.87)     1:30.04 (31.00)     2:01.27 (31.23)
        2:32.45 (31.18)     3:03.90 (31.45)     3:35.08 (31.18)     4:06.38 (31.30)
        4:37.81 (31.43)     5:08.99 (31.18)     5:40.56 (31.57)     6:11.89 (31.33)
        6:42.86 (30.97)     7:14.17 (31.31)     7:45.84 (31.67)     8:17.19 (31.35)
        8:48.81 (31.62)     9:20.44 (31.63)     9:52.21 (31.77)    10:23.83 (31.62)
       10:55.46 (31.63)    11:27.00 (31.54)    11:58.79 (31.79)    12:30.47 (31.68)
       13:02.00 (31.53)    13:33.67 (31.67)    14:05.45 (31.78)    14:37.00 (31.55)
       15:08.61 (31.61)    15:40.00 (31.39)    16:10.84 (30.84)    16:41.07 (30.23)
       17:09.77 (28.70)
 11 Damich, Drew        13 Ams Zone Team       17:02.04   17:10.82        
                  27.43       57.81 (30.38)     1:28.56 (30.75)     1:59.71 (31.15)
        2:30.82 (31.11)     3:02.05 (31.23)     3:33.49 (31.44)     4:04.96 (31.47)
        4:36.34 (31.38)     5:07.79 (31.45)     5:39.14 (31.35)     6:10.58 (31.44)
        6:41.81 (31.23)     7:13.12 (31.31)     7:44.43 (31.31)     8:15.62 (31.19)
        8:47.38 (31.76)     9:18.92 (31.54)     9:50.63 (31.71)    10:22.23 (31.60)
       10:53.85 (31.62)    11:25.70 (31.85)    11:57.34 (31.64)    12:28.92 (31.58)
       13:00.84 (31.92)    13:32.36 (31.52)    14:04.16 (31.80)    14:36.01 (31.85)
       15:07.64 (31.63)    15:39.11 (31.47)    16:10.72 (31.61)    16:41.60 (30.88)
       17:10.82 (29.22)
 12 Wells, Emerson      14 AD                  17:17.24   17:11.11        
                  27.76       58.56 (30.80)     1:30.24 (31.68)     2:02.10 (31.86)
        2:34.01 (31.91)     3:05.71 (31.70)     3:37.44 (31.73)     4:09.18 (31.74)
        4:40.97 (31.79)     5:12.81 (31.84)     5:44.54 (31.73)     6:15.85 (31.31)
        6:47.55 (31.70)     7:19.52 (31.97)     7:51.41 (31.89)     8:23.06 (31.65)
        8:54.72 (31.66)     9:26.73 (32.01)     9:58.73 (32.00)    10:30.70 (31.97)
       11:02.58 (31.88)    11:33.91 (31.33)    12:05.12 (31.21)    12:36.37 (31.25)
       13:07.78 (31.41)    13:38.93 (31.15)    14:09.99 (31.06)    14:40.89 (30.90)
       15:11.76 (30.87)    15:42.46 (30.70)    16:12.90 (30.44)    16:42.92 (30.02)
       17:11.11 (28.19)
 13 Jeang, John         13 PV                        NT   17:11.91        
                  26.72       56.72 (30.00)     1:27.47 (30.75)     1:58.45 (30.98)
        2:29.54 (31.09)     3:00.81 (31.27)     3:32.18 (31.37)     4:03.43 (31.25)
        4:34.66 (31.23)     5:06.19 (31.53)     5:37.66 (31.47)     6:09.20 (31.54)
        6:40.80 (31.60)     7:12.55 (31.75)     7:44.20 (31.65)     8:16.05 (31.85)
        8:47.76 (31.71)     9:19.01 (31.25)     9:50.71 (31.70)    10:22.80 (32.09)
       10:54.70 (31.90)    11:26.59 (31.89)    11:58.09 (31.50)    12:29.88 (31.79)
       13:01.18 (31.30)    13:32.56 (31.38)    14:04.05 (31.49)    14:36.04 (31.99)
       15:08.59 (32.55)    15:40.38 (31.79)    16:11.93 (31.55)    16:44.19 (32.26)
       17:11.91 (27.72)
 14 Bidwell, Ian        13 Metro               17:29.73   17:17.33        
                  27.60       58.14 (30.54)     1:29.03 (30.89)     2:00.09 (31.06)
        2:31.07 (30.98)     3:02.24 (31.17)     3:33.52 (31.28)     4:04.93 (31.41)
        4:36.25 (31.32)     5:07.58 (31.33)     5:39.33 (31.75)     6:10.80 (31.47)
        6:42.60 (31.80)     7:14.34 (31.74)     7:46.03 (31.69)     8:17.48 (31.45)
        8:49.08 (31.60)     9:20.85 (31.77)     9:52.60 (31.75)    10:24.05 (31.45)
       10:55.54 (31.49)    11:27.36 (31.82)    11:59.19 (31.83)    12:30.88 (31.69)
       13:02.75 (31.87)    13:34.49 (31.74)    14:06.51 (32.02)    14:38.58 (32.07)
       15:10.28 (31.70)    15:42.38 (32.10)    16:14.28 (31.90)    16:46.49 (32.21)
       17:17.33 (30.84)
 15 Schlemovitz, Aaron  14 NJS                 17:33.33   17:28.73        
                  27.88       58.47 (30.59)     1:29.80 (31.33)     2:01.30 (31.50)
        2:33.30 (32.00)     3:04.82 (31.52)     3:36.71 (31.89)     4:08.96 (32.25)
        4:40.69 (31.73)     5:12.53 (31.84)     5:44.44 (31.91)     6:16.17 (31.73)
        6:48.11 (31.94)     7:20.01 (31.90)     7:51.79 (31.78)     8:23.65 (31.86)
        8:55.45 (31.80)     9:27.69 (32.24)     9:59.69 (32.00)    10:31.66 (31.97)
       11:03.30 (31.64)    11:35.06 (31.76)    12:07.35 (32.29)    12:39.87 (32.52)
       13:12.53 (32.66)    13:44.98 (32.45)    14:17.65 (32.67)    14:50.60 (32.95)
       15:22.50 (31.90)    15:54.71 (32.21)    16:27.33 (32.62)    16:59.98 (32.65)
       17:28.73 (28.75)
 16 Fronczak, Brandon   14 MA SC Zone          17:55.10   17:30.37        
                  27.99       59.83 (31.84)     1:31.76 (31.93)     2:03.74 (31.98)
        2:35.55 (31.81)     3:07.51 (31.96)     3:39.33 (31.82)     4:11.39 (32.06)
        4:43.80 (32.41)     5:16.21 (32.41)     5:47.31 (31.10)     6:19.04 (31.73)
        6:50.60 (31.56)     7:22.16 (31.56)     7:53.53 (31.37)     8:25.42 (31.89)
        8:57.14 (31.72)     9:28.99 (31.85)    10:01.25 (32.26)    10:32.67 (31.42)
       11:03.81 (31.14)    11:35.53 (31.72)    12:07.24 (31.71)    12:39.75 (32.51)
       13:12.07 (32.32)    13:44.83 (32.76)    14:17.13 (32.30)    14:49.46 (32.33)
       15:22.37 (32.91)    15:55.24 (32.87)    16:28.15 (32.91)    16:59.85 (31.70)
       17:30.37 (30.52)
 17 Perron, Jake        14 ME                  17:46.61   17:35.24        
                  28.38     1:00.21 (31.83)     1:32.80 (32.59)     2:04.68 (31.88)
        2:36.23 (31.55)     3:08.18 (31.95)     3:40.58 (32.40)     4:13.06 (32.48)
        4:44.95 (31.89)     5:16.64 (31.69)     5:48.79 (32.15)     6:22.10 (33.31)
        6:54.41 (32.31)     7:26.07 (31.66)     7:58.45 (32.38)     8:30.83 (32.38)
        9:03.30 (32.47)     9:35.17 (31.87)    10:07.66 (32.49)    10:40.46 (32.80)
       11:12.50 (32.04)    11:44.90 (32.40)    12:17.07 (32.17)    12:49.02 (31.95)
       13:20.87 (31.85)    13:53.05 (32.18)    14:25.32 (32.27)    14:57.15 (31.83)
       15:29.40 (32.25)    16:01.29 (31.89)    16:33.96 (32.67)    17:05.66 (31.70)
       17:35.24 (29.58)
 18 Gibbons, Jake       14 CT                  17:15.51   17:47.09        
                  28.00       58.76 (30.76)     1:30.23 (31.47)     2:02.32 (32.09)
        2:34.45 (32.13)     3:06.84 (32.39)     3:39.30 (32.46)     4:11.85 (32.55)
        4:44.21 (32.36)     5:16.63 (32.42)     5:48.93 (32.30)     6:21.36 (32.43)
        6:53.85 (32.49)     7:26.21 (32.36)     7:58.71 (32.50)     8:31.36 (32.65)
        9:03.98 (32.62)     9:36.61 (32.63)    10:09.43 (32.82)    10:42.10 (32.67)
       11:14.74 (32.64)    11:47.52 (32.78)    12:20.04 (32.52)    12:52.90 (32.86)
       13:25.67 (32.77)    13:58.34 (32.67)    14:31.19 (32.85)    15:04.53 (33.34)
       15:37.49 (32.96)    16:10.45 (32.96)    16:42.99 (32.54)    17:15.69 (32.70)
       17:47.09 (31.40)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Denny       14 PV                     55.13      54.98         11  
                  26.68       54.98 (28.30)                                        
  2 Mattera, Michael    14 Metro                  55.95      55.11          9  
                  26.95       55.11 (28.16)                                        
  3 Parker, Kenneth     14 VA                     56.24      55.46          8  
                  27.14       55.46 (28.32)                                        
  4 Corgel, Ronan       14 NI                     55.46      55.50          7  
                  26.90       55.50 (28.60)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex           14 Metro                  56.16      55.69          6  
                  27.09       55.69 (28.60)                                        
  6 Cary, Chris         14 MA SC Zone             55.89      55.76          5  
                  27.19       55.76 (28.57)                                        
  7 Jeang, John         13 PV                     56.14      56.12          4  
                  27.87       56.12 (28.25)                                        
  8 Singewald, James    14 NJS                    55.84      56.25          3  
                  27.11       56.25 (29.14)                                        
  9 Arnold, Gregory     14 Ams Zone Team          57.31      57.15          2  
                  27.46       57.15 (29.69)                                        
 10 Keblish, Bryce      14 CT                     58.04      59.47          1  
                  28.53       59.47 (30.94)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Denny             14 PV                     54.85      55.13 q      
                  26.75       55.13 (28.38)                                        
  2 Corgel, Ronan             14 NI                     55.51      55.46 q      
                  26.90       55.46 (28.56)                                        
  3 Singewald, James          14 NJS                    56.31      55.84 q      
                  27.16       55.84 (28.68)                                        
  4 Cary, Chris               14 MA SC Zone             56.21      55.89 q      
                  27.48       55.89 (28.41)                                        
  5 Mattera, Michael          14 Metro                  55.97      55.95 q      
                  27.23       55.95 (28.72)                                        
  6 Jeang, John               13 PV                     55.08      56.14 q      
                  27.53       56.14 (28.61)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex                 14 Metro                  55.70      56.16 q      
                  27.18       56.16 (28.98)                                        
  8 Parker, Kenneth           14 VA                     55.45      56.24 q      
                  27.52       56.24 (28.72)                                        
  9 Arnold, Gregory           14 Ams Zone Team          57.75      57.31 q      
                  27.82       57.31 (29.49)                                        
 10 Keblish, Bryce            14 CT                     55.29      58.04 q      
                  28.30       58.04 (29.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibbons, Jake             14 CT                     57.67      58.22        
                  28.41       58.22 (29.81)                                        
 12 Chan, Wilbert             14 VA                     57.58      58.36        
                  28.44       58.36 (29.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stefanides, Kyle          13 NJS                    57.61      58.58        
                  28.06       58.58 (30.52)                                        
 14 Melzer, Casey             14 Ams Zone Team          59.70      59.44        
                  29.15       59.44 (30.29)                                        
 15 Michalovic, Ivan          13 MA SC Zone             59.14      59.48        
                  28.89       59.48 (30.59)                                        
 16 Lacey, Josh               14 NI                     59.84      59.83        
                  29.31       59.83 (30.52)                                        
 17 Gulitti, Nicholas         14 AD                     59.06    1:00.73        
                  29.54     1:00.73 (31.19)                                        
 18 Booysen, Louis            14 ME                   1:02.53    1:02.54        
                  30.41     1:02.54 (32.13)                                        
 19 Walton, Matthew           13 AD                   1:02.70    1:03.92        
                  30.67     1:03.92 (33.25)                                        
 20 McCluskey, Mark           14 ME                   1:05.86    1:07.23        
                  33.40     1:07.23 (33.83)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:53.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibble, Bradley     14 MA SC Zone           1:59.43    1:55.57         11  
                  26.72       55.53 (28.81)     1:25.42 (29.89)     1:55.57 (30.15)
  2 Parker, Kenneth     14 VA                   1:58.77    1:58.19          9  
                  27.48       56.75 (29.27)     1:27.03 (30.28)     1:58.19 (31.16)
  3 Corgel, Ronan       14 NI                   2:00.81    1:58.76          8  
                  27.64       57.27 (29.63)     1:27.70 (30.43)     1:58.76 (31.06)
  4 Mattera, Michael    14 Metro                1:59.82    1:58.88          7  
                  27.63       58.58 (30.95)     1:28.90 (30.32)     1:58.88 (29.98)
  5 Nguyen, Denny       14 PV                   2:01.38    1:59.07          6  
                  27.28       56.90 (29.62)     1:27.98 (31.08)     1:59.07 (31.09)
  6 Blank, Travis       14 Metro                2:00.70    2:01.27          5  
                  27.97       58.47 (30.50)     1:29.93 (31.46)     2:01.27 (31.34)
  7 Sharkey, Ryan       14 AD                   2:01.52    2:01.56          4  
                  28.78     1:00.07 (31.29)     1:31.20 (31.13)     2:01.56 (30.36)
  8 Jeang, John         13 PV                   2:00.23    2:01.80          3  
                  28.85     1:00.10 (31.25)     1:32.18 (32.08)     2:01.80 (29.62)
  9 Prescott, Tyler     14 CT                   2:02.38    2:02.48          2  
                  29.30     1:00.28 (30.98)     1:31.55 (31.27)     2:02.48 (30.93)
 10 Singewald, James    14 NJS                  2:03.96    2:03.30          1  
                  28.77     1:00.26 (31.49)     1:32.08 (31.82)     2:03.30 (31.22)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:53.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Kenneth           14 VA                   1:58.11    1:58.77 q      
                  28.05       57.96 (29.91)     1:28.10 (30.14)     1:58.77 (30.67)
  2 Gibble, Bradley           14 MA SC Zone           1:55.85    1:59.43 q      
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)     1:28.03 (30.93)     1:59.43 (31.40)
  3 Mattera, Michael          14 Metro                2:00.30    1:59.82 q      
                  28.06       59.14 (31.08)     1:30.36 (31.22)     1:59.82 (29.46)
  4 Jeang, John               13 PV                   1:58.38    2:00.23 q      
                  28.33       58.64 (30.31)     1:30.33 (31.69)     2:00.23 (29.90)
  5 Blank, Travis             14 Metro                2:01.25    2:00.70 q      
                  27.70       58.05 (30.35)     1:29.44 (31.39)     2:00.70 (31.26)
  6 Corgel, Ronan             14 NI                   1:58.24    2:00.81 q      
                  27.96       58.13 (30.17)     1:29.70 (31.57)     2:00.81 (31.11)
  7 Nguyen, Denny             14 PV                   1:59.09    2:01.38 q      
                  27.63       58.06 (30.43)     1:30.10 (32.04)     2:01.38 (31.28)
  8 Sharkey, Ryan             14 AD                   1:58.89    2:01.52 q      
                  29.55     1:00.78 (31.23)     1:31.49 (30.71)     2:01.52 (30.03)
  9 Prescott, Tyler           14 CT                   2:02.97    2:02.38 q      
                  29.01       59.62 (30.61)     1:31.14 (31.52)     2:02.38 (31.24)
 10 Singewald, James          14 NJS                  2:04.65    2:03.96 q      
                  29.26     1:00.58 (31.32)     1:32.21 (31.63)     2:03.96 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morrill, Daniel           13 VA                   2:05.43    2:04.10        
                  29.44     1:00.40 (30.96)     1:32.25 (31.85)     2:04.10 (31.85)
 12 Gibbons, Jake             14 CT                   2:00.76    2:04.19        
                  29.37     1:00.73 (31.36)     1:32.58 (31.85)     2:04.19 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gomez, Jonathan           14 NJS                  2:04.87    2:05.25        
                  28.92     1:00.57 (31.65)     1:33.14 (32.57)     2:05.25 (32.11)
 14 Cary, Chris               14 MA SC Zone           1:59.87    2:05.35        
                  28.58       59.48 (30.90)     1:32.98 (33.50)     2:05.35 (32.37)
 15 Arnold, Gregory           14 Ams Zone Team        2:06.48    2:05.89        
                  29.48     1:01.24 (31.76)     1:33.75 (32.51)     2:05.89 (32.14)
 16 Lacey, Josh               14 NI                   2:05.20    2:07.62        
                  30.14     1:02.56 (32.42)     1:35.40 (32.84)     2:07.62 (32.22)
 17 Gulitti, Nicholas         14 AD                   2:11.83    2:09.29        
                  30.11     1:02.42 (32.31)     1:36.32 (33.90)     2:09.29 (32.97)
 18 Montalto, Anthony         14 Ams Zone Team        2:09.56    2:11.51        
                  30.26     1:03.05 (32.79)     1:37.16 (34.11)     2:11.51 (34.35)
 19 Reading, Liam             13 ME                   2:12.11    2:11.73        
                  30.53     1:03.45 (32.92)     1:37.32 (33.87)     2:11.73 (34.41)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                58.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vissering, Carsten  13 PV                   1:00.81      58.96         11  
                  27.69       58.96 (31.27)                                        
  2 Tollen, Cooper      14 MA SC Zone             59.69      59.79          9  
                  28.39       59.79 (31.40)                                        
  3 Song, Gregory       14 PV                   1:01.86    1:00.57          8  
                  29.20     1:00.57 (31.37)                                        
  4 Keblish, Bryce      14 CT                   1:04.57    1:02.11          7  
                  29.17     1:02.11 (32.94)                                        
  5 Melzer, Casey       14 Ams Zone Team        1:03.04    1:02.68          6  
                  29.74     1:02.68 (32.94)                                        
  6 Lin, Alex           14 Metro                1:03.39    1:03.20          5  
                  29.75     1:03.20 (33.45)                                        
  7 Stachel, Nick       14 MA SC Zone           1:03.84    1:03.84          4  
                  30.32     1:03.84 (33.52)                                        
  8 Wagner, Tyler       14 VA                   1:04.14    1:03.86          3  
                  30.14     1:03.86 (33.72)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel      14 Metro                1:04.65    1:03.98          2  
                  30.10     1:03.98 (33.88)                                        
 10 Ling, Austin        14 NI                   1:04.45    1:04.34          1  
                  29.81     1:04.34 (34.53)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                58.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tollen, Cooper            14 MA SC Zone             59.91      59.69 q      
                  28.41       59.69 (31.28)                                        
  2 Vissering, Carsten        13 PV                     58.30    1:00.81 q      
                  28.73     1:00.81 (32.08)                                        
  3 Song, Gregory             14 PV                   1:00.10    1:01.86 q      
                  29.44     1:01.86 (32.42)                                        
  4 Melzer, Casey             14 Ams Zone Team        1:03.29    1:03.04 q      
                  30.16     1:03.04 (32.88)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex                 14 Metro                1:02.98    1:03.39 q      
                  29.66     1:03.39 (33.73)                                        
  6 Stachel, Nick             14 MA SC Zone           1:03.81    1:03.84 q      
                  30.48     1:03.84 (33.36)                                        
  7 Wagner, Tyler             14 VA                   1:03.79    1:04.14 q      
                  30.35     1:04.14 (33.79)                                        
  8 Ling, Austin              14 NI                   1:04.49    1:04.45 q      
                  29.75     1:04.45 (34.70)                                        
  9 Keblish, Bryce            14 CT                   1:02.38    1:04.57 q      
                  29.68     1:04.57 (34.89)                                        
 10 Legros, Marcel            14 Metro                1:04.80    1:04.65 q      
                  30.51     1:04.65 (34.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huckstep, Brett           14 VA                   1:04.90    1:04.69        
                  30.72     1:04.69 (33.97)                                        
 12 Reading, Liam             13 ME                   1:05.74    1:04.95        
                  30.42     1:04.95 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baptiste, Trevor          14 NJS                  1:06.57    1:05.48        
                  31.20     1:05.48 (34.28)                                        
 14 Dagenais, Matthew         13 CT                   1:08.04    1:06.72        
                  31.41     1:06.72 (35.31)                                        
 15 Kopp, Kaleb               14 NI                   1:06.13    1:08.71        
                  32.50     1:08.71 (36.21)                                        
 16 Uniatowski, Tukker        13 Ams Zone Team        1:07.07    1:09.00        
                  31.88     1:09.00 (37.12)                                        
 17 Gulitti, Nicholas         14 AD                   1:08.19    1:09.09        
                  31.84     1:09.09 (37.25)                                        
 18 Booysen, Louis            14 ME                   1:10.58    1:09.90        
                  33.10     1:09.90 (36.80)                                        
 19 Goodspeed, Evan           14 AD                   1:10.27    1:12.45        
                  34.13     1:12.45 (38.32)                                        
 -- Gomez, Maicoll            13 NJS                  1:05.54         DQ        
                  30.29          DQ (34.21)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:07.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vissering, Carsten  13 PV                   2:11.28    2:07.19 MAX     11  
                  28.36       59.97 (31.61)     1:33.07 (33.10)     2:07.19 (34.12)
  2 Song, Gregory       14 PV                   2:13.36    2:10.92          9  
                  29.80     1:02.80 (33.00)     1:36.78 (33.98)     2:10.92 (34.14)
  3 Tollen, Cooper      14 MA SC Zone           2:15.80    2:12.69          8  
                  29.00     1:02.12 (33.12)     1:37.28 (35.16)     2:12.69 (35.41)
  4 Melzer, Casey       14 Ams Zone Team        2:18.88    2:15.78          7  
                  30.90     1:05.55 (34.65)     1:40.74 (35.19)     2:15.78 (35.04)
  5 Cono, Benjamin      14 Metro                2:15.65    2:16.32          6  
                  29.79     1:04.31 (34.52)     1:41.11 (36.80)     2:16.32 (35.21)
  6 Fronczak, Brandon   14 MA SC Zone           2:19.19    2:19.37          5  
                  30.84     1:06.22 (35.38)     1:42.88 (36.66)     2:19.37 (36.49)
  7 Wagner, Tyler       14 VA                   2:20.86    2:20.57          4  
                  31.73     1:07.32 (35.59)     1:43.36 (36.04)     2:20.57 (37.21)
  8 Huckstep, Brett     14 VA                   2:20.38    2:20.99          3  
                  31.52     1:06.98 (35.46)     1:43.46 (36.48)     2:20.99 (37.53)
  9 Ling, Austin        14 NI                   2:22.01    2:21.14          2  
                  31.19     1:07.45 (36.26)     1:44.57 (37.12)     2:21.14 (36.57)
 10 Reading, Liam       13 ME                   2:22.60    2:22.17          1  
                  31.04     1:06.59 (35.55)     1:43.78 (37.19)     2:22.17 (38.39)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:07.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vissering, Carsten        13 PV                   2:07.40    2:11.28 q      
                  29.17     1:02.25 (33.08)     1:36.91 (34.66)     2:11.28 (34.37)
  2 Song, Gregory             14 PV                   2:10.29    2:13.36 q      
                  30.35     1:03.44 (33.09)     1:38.15 (34.71)     2:13.36 (35.21)
  3 Cono, Benjamin            14 Metro                2:16.58    2:15.65 q      
                  29.49     1:03.38 (33.89)     1:40.29 (36.91)     2:15.65 (35.36)
  4 Tollen, Cooper            14 MA SC Zone           2:14.00    2:15.80 q      
                  29.96     1:04.08 (34.12)     1:40.02 (35.94)     2:15.80 (35.78)
  5 Melzer, Casey             14 Ams Zone Team        2:15.20    2:18.88 q      
                  31.08     1:06.29 (35.21)     1:42.42 (36.13)     2:18.88 (36.46)
  6 Fronczak, Brandon         14 MA SC Zone           2:19.52    2:19.19 q      
                  31.97     1:07.42 (35.45)     1:43.28 (35.86)     2:19.19 (35.91)
  7 Huckstep, Brett           14 VA                   2:20.81    2:20.38 q      
                  31.39     1:06.40 (35.01)     1:43.55 (37.15)     2:20.38 (36.83)
  8 Wagner, Tyler             14 VA                   2:19.31    2:20.86 q      
                  31.68     1:07.35 (35.67)     1:43.86 (36.51)     2:20.86 (37.00)
  9 Ling, Austin              14 NI                   2:27.58    2:22.01 q      
                  31.36     1:07.74 (36.38)     1:44.90 (37.16)     2:22.01 (37.11)
 10 Reading, Liam             13 ME                   2:24.88    2:22.60 q      
                  31.86     1:07.55 (35.69)     1:44.89 (37.34)     2:22.60 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Alex                 14 Metro                2:16.07    2:24.48        
                  32.22     1:08.75 (36.53)     1:46.87 (38.12)     2:24.48 (37.61)
 12 Gomez, Maicoll            13 NJS                       NT    2:25.88        
                  30.96     1:07.49 (36.53)     1:46.68 (39.19)     2:25.88 (39.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dagenais, Matthew         13 CT                   2:27.16    2:26.43        
                  32.92     1:10.83 (37.91)     1:49.21 (38.38)     2:26.43 (37.22)
 14 Baptiste, Trevor          14 NJS                  2:26.91    2:27.10        
                  33.45     1:11.53 (38.08)     1:48.95 (37.42)     2:27.10 (38.15)
 15 Uniatowski, Tukker        13 Ams Zone Team        2:28.40    2:27.26        
                  33.63     1:11.56 (37.93)     1:49.69 (38.13)     2:27.26 (37.57)
 16 Booysen, Louis            14 ME                   2:32.77    2:29.79        
                  33.86     1:12.05 (38.19)     1:50.89 (38.84)     2:29.79 (38.90)
 17 Kopp, Kaleb               14 NI                   2:25.20    2:32.30        
                  33.41     1:12.16 (38.75)     1:52.90 (40.74)     2:32.30 (39.40)
 18 DeLuca, Michael           14 CT                   2:28.64    2:33.84        
                  33.35     1:12.37 (39.02)     1:52.83 (40.46)     2:33.84 (41.01)
 19 Robinson, Ian             13 AD                   2:31.95    2:34.64        
                  34.38     1:13.51 (39.13)     1:53.92 (40.41)     2:34.64 (40.72)
 20 Goodspeed, Evan           14 AD                   2:29.33    2:36.64        
                  35.34     1:14.01 (38.67)     1:54.85 (40.84)     2:36.64 (41.79)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cary, Chris         14 MA SC Zone             53.73      53.05         11  
                  24.48       53.05 (28.57)                                        
  2 Baird, Graham       14 PV                     54.51      53.96          9  
                  25.13       53.96 (28.83)                                        
  3 Gomez, Jonathan     14 NJS                    54.86      54.56          8  
                  25.72       54.56 (28.84)                                        
  4 Keblish, Bryce      14 CT                     55.86      54.58          7  
                  25.65       54.58 (28.93)                                        
  5 Alpay, Christopher  14 Metro                  54.71      54.67          6  
                  25.58       54.67 (29.09)                                        
  6 Stewart, David      13 Metro                  54.67      54.91          5  
                  25.29       54.91 (29.62)                                        
  7 Smallwood, David    14 ME                     56.57      55.37          4  
                  25.91       55.37 (29.46)                                        
  8 Cummings, Tyler     14 MA SC Zone             56.96      55.91          3  
                  26.32       55.91 (29.59)                                        
  9 Gomez, Maicoll      13 NJS                    55.98      56.15          2  
                  26.16       56.15 (29.99)                                        
 10 Thorsell, Luke      14 PV                     57.07      56.22          1  
                  26.10       56.22 (30.12)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cary, Chris               14 MA SC Zone             53.17      53.73 q      
                  24.80       53.73 (28.93)                                        
  2 Baird, Graham             14 PV                     53.45      54.51 q      
                  25.59       54.51 (28.92)                                        
  3 Stewart, David            13 Metro                  56.75      54.67 q      
                  25.38       54.67 (29.29)                                        
  4 Alpay, Christopher        14 Metro                     NT      54.71 q      
                  25.92       54.71 (28.79)                                        
  5 Gomez, Jonathan           14 NJS                    54.65      54.86 q      
                  25.45       54.86 (29.41)                                        
  6 Keblish, Bryce            14 CT                     53.43      55.86 q      
                  26.07       55.86 (29.79)                                        
  7 Gomez, Maicoll            13 NJS                    55.81      55.98 q      
                  26.25       55.98 (29.73)                                        
  8 Smallwood, David          14 ME                     55.09      56.57 q      
                  26.62       56.57 (29.95)                                        
  9 Cummings, Tyler           14 MA SC Zone             55.63      56.96 q      
                  26.59       56.96 (30.37)                                        
 10 Thorsell, Luke            14 PV                     55.27      57.07 q      
                  26.66       57.07 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chan, Wilbert             14 VA                     56.56      58.16        
                  26.86       58.16 (31.30)                                        
 12 Hoover, Liam              14 NI                     58.79      58.32        
                  26.87       58.32 (31.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Newton, Connor            13 CT                     56.99      58.55        
                  26.87       58.55 (31.68)                                        
 14 Bacik, Martin             14 Ams Zone Team          58.48      58.68        
                  27.02       58.68 (31.66)                                        
 15 Kovacs, Matyi             14 Ams Zone Team          57.85      58.80        
                  26.70       58.80 (32.10)                                        
 16 Flannery, Conor           13 VA                     59.30      58.81        
                  27.52       58.81 (31.29)                                        
 17 Wersinger, Max            13 NI                     58.28      58.95        
                  27.94       58.95 (31.01)                                        
 18 McCluskey, Mark           14 ME                     57.55      58.99        
                  26.91       58.99 (32.08)                                        
 19 Walton, Matthew           13 AD                   1:02.18    1:02.57        
                  28.29     1:02.57 (34.28)                                        
 20 Gulitti, Nicholas         14 AD                   1:02.51    1:02.66        
                  28.37     1:02.66 (34.29)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:53.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Denny       14 PV                   1:59.68    1:58.08         11  
                  26.13       55.64 (29.51)     1:26.94 (31.30)     1:58.08 (31.14)
  2 Gibble, Bradley     14 MA SC Zone           2:01.71    1:58.15          9  
                  26.66       57.69 (31.03)     1:27.63 (29.94)     1:58.15 (30.52)
  3 Gomez, Jonathan     14 NJS                  2:01.79    1:59.81          8  
                  26.36       57.03 (30.67)     1:28.54 (31.51)     1:59.81 (31.27)
  4 Ransford, PJ        14 NI                   2:00.92    2:00.03          7  
                  27.34       58.02 (30.68)     1:28.95 (30.93)     2:00.03 (31.08)
  5 Alpay, Christopher  14 Metro                2:04.85    2:02.84          6  
                  27.48       58.38 (30.90)     1:30.89 (32.51)     2:02.84 (31.95)
  6 Gomez, Maicoll      13 NJS                  2:06.12    2:06.10          5  
                  28.79     1:01.37 (32.58)     1:34.63 (33.26)     2:06.10 (31.47)
  7 Revis, Mason        13 CT                   2:04.83    2:06.65          4  
                  28.23     1:00.86 (32.63)     1:33.80 (32.94)     2:06.65 (32.85)
  8 Carlin, Michael     14 Metro                2:03.57    2:06.81          3  
                  27.70       58.82 (31.12)     1:32.10 (33.28)     2:06.81 (34.71)
  9 Flannery, Conor     13 VA                   2:06.82    2:08.36          2  
                  28.49     1:01.07 (32.58)     1:34.82 (33.75)     2:08.36 (33.54)
 10 Baird, Graham       14 PV                   2:06.30    2:08.59          1  
                  27.43       59.62 (32.19)     1:33.63 (34.01)     2:08.59 (34.96)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:53.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Denny             14 PV                   1:58.55    1:59.68 q      
                  26.35       56.67 (30.32)     1:28.33 (31.66)     1:59.68 (31.35)
  2 Ransford, PJ              14 NI                   1:59.75    2:00.92 q      
                  27.78       58.79 (31.01)     1:29.56 (30.77)     2:00.92 (31.36)
  3 Gibble, Bradley           14 MA SC Zone           2:01.25    2:01.71 q      
                  27.13       58.29 (31.16)     1:30.42 (32.13)     2:01.71 (31.29)
  4 Gomez, Jonathan           14 NJS                  2:00.29    2:01.79 q      
                  26.73       57.57 (30.84)     1:29.74 (32.17)     2:01.79 (32.05)
  5 Carlin, Michael           14 Metro                2:04.36    2:03.57 q      
                  27.69       58.87 (31.18)     1:30.61 (31.74)     2:03.57 (32.96)
  6 Revis, Mason              13 CT                   2:05.14    2:04.83 q      
                  28.11       59.72 (31.61)     1:31.96 (32.24)     2:04.83 (32.87)
  7 Alpay, Christopher        14 Metro                2:07.03    2:04.85 q      
                  27.79       59.27 (31.48)     1:31.97 (32.70)     2:04.85 (32.88)
  8 Gomez, Maicoll            13 NJS                  2:04.94    2:06.12 q      
                  27.84       59.63 (31.79)     1:32.49 (32.86)     2:06.12 (33.63)
  9 Baird, Graham             14 PV                   2:02.87    2:06.30 q      
                  26.67       58.26 (31.59)     1:31.82 (33.56)     2:06.30 (34.48)
 10 Flannery, Conor           13 VA                   2:07.16    2:06.82 q      
                  28.28     1:00.35 (32.07)     1:33.10 (32.75)     2:06.82 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smallwood, David          14 ME                   2:03.35    2:06.89        
                  27.68     1:00.17 (32.49)     1:33.57 (33.40)     2:06.89 (33.32)
 12 Damich, Drew              13 Ams Zone Team        2:07.29    2:08.56        
                  27.52       59.06 (31.54)     1:33.20 (34.14)     2:08.56 (35.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Corgel, Ronan             14 NI                   2:08.72    2:09.98        
                  27.99     1:00.22 (32.23)     1:34.62 (34.40)     2:09.98 (35.36)
 14 Schubert, Jonathan        14 Ams Zone Team        2:10.71    2:10.27        
                  29.45     1:02.63 (33.18)     1:36.52 (33.89)     2:10.27 (33.75)
 15 Newton, Connor            13 CT                   2:08.75    2:10.65        
                  27.83       59.93 (32.10)     1:34.97 (35.04)     2:10.65 (35.68)
 16 Higdon, CJ                14 VA                   2:07.33    2:10.80        
                  29.46     1:02.76 (33.30)     1:36.16 (33.40)     2:10.80 (34.64)
 17 Michalovic, Ivan          13 MA SC Zone           2:10.13    2:11.65        
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)     1:36.91 (34.60)     2:11.65 (34.74)
 18 Wells, Emerson            14 AD                   2:11.41    2:13.02        
                  29.41     1:03.38 (33.97)     1:38.59 (35.21)     2:13.02 (34.43)
 19 McCluskey, Mark           14 ME                   2:21.62    2:23.31        
                  29.71     1:05.41 (35.70)     1:43.14 (37.73)     2:23.31 (40.17)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:54.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Denny       14 PV                   2:00.18    1:59.38         11  
                  25.71       56.14 (30.43)     1:31.54 (35.40)     1:59.38 (27.84)
  2 Gibble, Bradley     14 MA SC Zone           2:00.16    2:00.45          9  
                  25.92       55.68 (29.76)     1:32.03 (36.35)     2:00.45 (28.42)
  3 Sharkey, Ryan       14 AD                   2:02.88    2:00.76          8  
                  26.70       57.30 (30.60)     1:33.29 (35.99)     2:00.76 (27.47)
  4 Lin, Alex           14 Metro                2:05.85    2:02.75          7  
                  26.37       58.59 (32.22)     1:33.71 (35.12)     2:02.75 (29.04)
  5 Proper, Andrew      14 PV                   2:03.31    2:02.89          6  
                  26.69       58.37 (31.68)     1:33.88 (35.51)     2:02.89 (29.01)
  6 Melzer, Casey       14 Ams Zone Team        2:04.67    2:04.00          5  
                  27.23       58.81 (31.58)     1:34.08 (35.27)     2:04.00 (29.92)
  7 Mattera, Michael    14 Metro                2:04.53    2:04.46          4  
                  26.87       58.04 (31.17)     1:36.39 (38.35)     2:04.46 (28.07)
  8 Prescott, Tyler     14 CT                   2:04.09    2:04.56          3  
                  27.21       58.34 (31.13)     1:35.91 (37.57)     2:04.56 (28.65)
  9 Keblish, Bryce      14 CT                   2:05.97    2:04.81          2  
                  26.11       57.72 (31.61)     1:35.46 (37.74)     2:04.81 (29.35)
 10 Rizzo, Anthony      13 NJS                  2:05.25    2:04.92          1  
                  26.18       57.89 (31.71)     1:35.93 (38.04)     2:04.92 (28.99)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:54.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibble, Bradley           14 MA SC Zone           1:59.65    2:00.16 q      
                  26.33       55.72 (29.39)     1:31.81 (36.09)     2:00.16 (28.35)
  2 Nguyen, Denny             14 PV                   2:00.39    2:00.18 q      
                  26.05       56.55 (30.50)     1:31.80 (35.25)     2:00.18 (28.38)
  3 Sharkey, Ryan             14 AD                   2:03.16    2:02.88 q      
                  27.53       58.57 (31.04)     1:34.80 (36.23)     2:02.88 (28.08)
  4 Proper, Andrew            14 PV                   2:03.74    2:03.31 q      
                  26.55       59.22 (32.67)     1:33.97 (34.75)     2:03.31 (29.34)
  5 Prescott, Tyler           14 CT                   2:06.73    2:04.09 q      
                  27.32       58.33 (31.01)     1:35.63 (37.30)     2:04.09 (28.46)
  6 Mattera, Michael          14 Metro                2:04.33    2:04.53 q      
                  26.48       56.83 (30.35)     1:35.66 (38.83)     2:04.53 (28.87)
  7 Melzer, Casey             14 Ams Zone Team        2:04.66    2:04.67 q      
                  27.11       59.14 (32.03)     1:34.75 (35.61)     2:04.67 (29.92)
  8 Rizzo, Anthony            13 NJS                  2:04.77    2:05.25 q      
                  26.82       57.76 (30.94)     1:36.04 (38.28)     2:05.25 (29.21)
  9 Lin, Alex                 14 Metro                2:02.33    2:05.85 q      
                  27.29       58.81 (31.52)     1:36.25 (37.44)     2:05.85 (29.60)
 10 Keblish, Bryce            14 CT                   1:59.77    2:05.97 q      
                  26.37       58.20 (31.83)     1:36.85 (38.65)     2:05.97 (29.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ashmead, Michael          14 MA SC Zone           2:01.51    2:06.20        
                  27.58     1:00.86 (33.28)     1:37.87 (37.01)     2:06.20 (28.33)
 12 Corgel, Ronan             14 NI                   2:04.99    2:06.32        
                  27.30       57.50 (30.20)     1:36.20 (38.70)     2:06.32 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wagner, Tyler             14 VA                   2:07.74   J2:06.32        
                  28.47     1:00.33 (31.86)     1:37.43 (37.10)     2:06.32 (28.89)
 14 Gomez, Maicoll            13 NJS                  2:05.74    2:06.44        
                  26.80       58.75 (31.95)     1:35.92 (37.17)     2:06.44 (30.52)
 15 Chan, Wilbert             14 VA                   2:09.88    2:06.76        
                  26.66       57.51 (30.85)     1:36.98 (39.47)     2:06.76 (29.78)
 16 Reading, Liam             13 ME                   2:10.48    2:08.38        
                  27.21     1:00.51 (33.30)     1:36.91 (36.40)     2:08.38 (31.47)
 17 Lacey, Josh               14 NI                   2:06.26    2:09.37        
                  27.83       59.60 (31.77)     1:40.05 (40.45)     2:09.37 (29.32)
 18 Gulitti, Nicholas         14 AD                   2:12.69    2:12.72        
                  29.06     1:01.52 (32.46)     1:41.72 (40.20)     2:12.72 (31.00)
 19 Booysen, Louis            14 ME                   2:14.16    2:12.73        
                  29.70     1:03.78 (34.08)     1:42.09 (38.31)     2:12.73 (30.64)
 -- Damich, Drew              13 Ams Zone Team        2:05.01         DQ        
                  27.16     1:00.18 (33.02)     1:39.72 (39.54)          DQ (30.08)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:04.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:04.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibble, Bradley     14 MA SC Zone           4:22.34    4:11.40         11  
                  26.40       56.65 (30.25)     1:27.29 (30.64)     1:57.67 (30.38)
        2:34.54 (36.87)     3:12.42 (37.88)     3:42.39 (29.97)     4:11.40 (29.01)
  2 Sharkey, Ryan       14 AD                   4:15.76    4:13.46          9  
                  27.27       58.10 (30.83)     1:31.39 (33.29)     2:02.74 (31.35)
        2:39.89 (37.15)     3:16.76 (36.87)     3:45.88 (29.12)     4:13.46 (27.58)
  3 Ransford, PJ        14 NI                   4:20.11    4:13.64          8  
                  26.86       56.79 (29.93)     1:29.74 (32.95)     2:02.45 (32.71)
        2:39.86 (37.41)     3:18.26 (38.40)     3:46.74 (28.48)     4:13.64 (26.90)
  4 Song, Gregory       14 PV                   4:20.48    4:17.68          7  
                  27.27       58.11 (30.84)     1:33.59 (35.48)     2:09.55 (35.96)
        2:44.36 (34.81)     3:20.11 (35.75)     3:49.59 (29.48)     4:17.68 (28.09)
  5 Prescott, Tyler     14 CT                   4:21.57    4:18.74          6  
                  27.25       58.37 (31.12)     1:30.98 (32.61)     2:02.95 (31.97)
        2:41.27 (38.32)     3:19.85 (38.58)     3:49.71 (29.86)     4:18.74 (29.03)
  6 Lin, Alex           14 Metro                4:22.03    4:21.81          5  
                  27.78     1:00.61 (32.83)     1:34.60 (33.99)     2:08.13 (33.53)
        2:44.57 (36.44)     3:21.31 (36.74)     3:51.74 (30.43)     4:21.81 (30.07)
  7 Corgel, Ronan       14 NI                   4:24.16    4:23.44          4  
                  28.30     1:00.53 (32.23)     1:32.52 (31.99)     2:04.78 (32.26)
        2:43.07 (38.29)     3:22.86 (39.79)     3:53.59 (30.73)     4:23.44 (29.85)
  8 Melzer, Casey       14 Ams Zone Team        4:25.67    4:23.65          3  
                  27.97     1:00.20 (32.23)     1:34.72 (34.52)     2:09.37 (34.65)
        2:45.87 (36.50)     3:22.77 (36.90)     3:53.62 (30.85)     4:23.65 (30.03)
  9 Rizzo, Anthony      13 NJS                  4:25.12    4:28.97          2  
                  26.73       58.41 (31.68)     1:32.65 (34.24)     2:06.97 (34.32)
        2:46.53 (39.56)     3:27.19 (40.66)     3:58.20 (31.01)     4:28.97 (30.77)
 -- Nguyen, Denny       14 PV                   4:13.97         DQ        
                  25.92       56.25 (30.33)     1:29.03 (32.78)     2:01.77 (32.74)
        2:38.22 (36.45)     3:14.66 (36.44)     3:44.68 (30.02)          DQ (28.67)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:04.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Denny             14 PV                   4:11.98    4:13.97 q      
                  25.96       56.13 (30.17)     1:29.13 (33.00)     2:02.39 (33.26)
        2:38.17 (35.78)     3:14.61 (36.44)     3:44.93 (30.32)     4:13.97 (29.04)
  2 Sharkey, Ryan             14 AD                   4:20.43    4:15.76 q      
                  27.66       59.23 (31.57)     1:32.15 (32.92)     2:03.97 (31.82)
        2:41.26 (37.29)     3:18.18 (36.92)     3:47.75 (29.57)     4:15.76 (28.01)
  3 Ransford, PJ              14 NI                   4:14.41    4:20.11 q      
                  27.35       57.94 (30.59)     1:31.19 (33.25)     2:04.20 (33.01)
        2:41.70 (37.50)     3:20.24 (38.54)     3:49.99 (29.75)     4:20.11 (30.12)
  4 Song, Gregory             14 PV                   4:14.62    4:20.48 q      
                  27.88       58.86 (30.98)     1:35.39 (36.53)     2:11.95 (36.56)
        2:46.86 (34.91)     3:22.25 (35.39)     3:51.78 (29.53)     4:20.48 (28.70)
  5 Prescott, Tyler           14 CT                   4:24.74    4:21.57 q      
                  27.56       59.80 (32.24)     1:32.04 (32.24)     2:03.68 (31.64)
        2:43.15 (39.47)     3:21.80 (38.65)     3:52.61 (30.81)     4:21.57 (28.96)
  6 Lin, Alex                 14 Metro                4:24.48    4:22.03 q      
                  27.75     1:01.61 (33.86)     1:34.97 (33.36)     2:08.54 (33.57)
        2:44.65 (36.11)     3:21.08 (36.43)     3:52.59 (31.51)     4:22.03 (29.44)
  7 Gibble, Bradley           14 MA SC Zone           4:11.00    4:22.34 q      
                  27.24       59.33 (32.09)     1:31.03 (31.70)     2:02.21 (31.18)
        2:42.22 (40.01)     3:21.82 (39.60)     3:52.50 (30.68)     4:22.34 (29.84)
  8 Corgel, Ronan             14 NI                   4:25.37    4:24.16 q      
                  27.51       59.08 (31.57)     1:30.26 (31.18)     2:02.45 (32.19)
        2:42.00 (39.55)     3:23.11 (41.11)     3:53.62 (30.51)     4:24.16 (30.54)
  9 Rizzo, Anthony            13 NJS                  4:23.80    4:25.12 q      
                  26.60       58.38 (31.78)     1:32.08 (33.70)     2:05.27 (33.19)
        2:44.97 (39.70)     3:24.89 (39.92)     3:55.50 (30.61)     4:25.12 (29.62)
 10 Melzer, Casey             14 Ams Zone Team        4:21.34    4:25.67 q      
                  28.20     1:00.93 (32.73)     1:35.43 (34.50)     2:09.71 (34.28)
        2:46.54 (36.83)     3:23.60 (37.06)     3:54.99 (31.39)     4:25.67 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tilneac, George           14 Metro                4:30.12    4:29.45        
                  27.52       59.74 (32.22)     1:32.85 (33.11)     2:06.15 (33.30)
        2:46.89 (40.74)     3:28.37 (41.48)     3:58.88 (30.51)     4:29.45 (30.57)
 12 Damich, Drew              13 Ams Zone Team        4:21.37    4:32.99        
                  27.86     1:00.17 (32.31)     1:34.38 (34.21)     2:08.07 (33.69)
        2:48.52 (40.45)     3:30.04 (41.52)     4:02.73 (32.69)     4:32.99 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thompson, Albert          14 VA                   4:36.34    4:33.37        
                  28.90     1:02.15 (33.25)     1:37.55 (35.40)     2:12.70 (35.15)
        2:52.34 (39.64)     3:35.28 (42.94)     4:05.34 (30.06)     4:33.37 (28.03)
 14 Gibbons, Jake             14 CT                   4:28.99    4:33.55        
                  29.15     1:01.97 (32.82)     1:35.25 (33.28)     2:08.39 (33.14)
        2:49.24 (40.85)     3:30.14 (40.90)     4:02.42 (32.28)     4:33.55 (31.13)
 15 Ashmead, Michael          14 MA SC Zone           4:28.01    4:33.92        
                  29.09     1:02.86 (33.77)     1:38.58 (35.72)     2:13.36 (34.78)
        2:52.97 (39.61)     3:32.83 (39.86)     4:04.34 (31.51)     4:33.92 (29.58)
 16 Wells, Emerson            14 AD                   4:35.03    4:36.03        
                  29.57     1:03.26 (33.69)     1:39.46 (36.20)     2:15.15 (35.69)
        2:55.42 (40.27)     3:35.97 (40.55)     4:06.44 (30.47)     4:36.03 (29.59)
 17 Distler, Max              14 NJS                  4:38.36    4:37.52        
                  28.39     1:01.04 (32.65)     1:37.08 (36.04)     2:12.50 (35.42)
        2:53.75 (41.25)     3:35.33 (41.58)     4:06.36 (31.03)     4:37.52 (31.16)
 18 Chan, Wilbert             14 VA                   4:42.03    4:46.53        
                  29.24     1:02.71 (33.47)     1:38.53 (35.82)     2:13.46 (34.93)
        2:56.99 (43.53)     3:41.19 (44.20)     4:14.04 (32.85)     4:46.53 (32.49)
 19 Booysen, Louis            14 ME                   4:53.01    4:50.90        
                  29.95     1:06.54 (36.59)     1:43.47 (36.93)     2:19.87 (36.40)
        3:01.00 (41.13)     3:42.36 (41.36)     4:18.12 (35.76)     4:50.90 (32.78)
 20 Perron, Jake              14 ME                   5:12.88    4:54.60        
                  32.06     1:11.33 (39.27)     1:50.89 (39.56)     2:27.07 (36.18)
        3:09.41 (42.34)     3:51.79 (42.38)     4:24.48 (32.69)     4:54.60 (30.12)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:31.47    1:30.67         22  
     1) Vissering, Carsten 13           2) Mioduski, Eric 14              
     3) Nguyen, Denny 14                4) Baird, Graham 14               
                  22.80       45.95 (23.15)     1:08.69 (22.74)     1:30.67 (21.98)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:32.54    1:30.93         18  
     1) Ashmead, Michael 14             2) Cummings, Tyler 14             
     3) Zawatski, Edward 13             4) Cary, Chris 14                 
                  22.56       45.76 (23.20)     1:08.59 (22.83)     1:30.93 (22.34)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:34.06    1:32.29         16  
     1) Kovacs, Matyi 14                2) Damich, Drew 13                
     3) Tretter, Spencer 13             4) Arnold, Gregory 14             
                  23.78       46.58 (22.80)     1:09.77 (23.19)     1:32.29 (22.52)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:34.57    1:32.39         14  
     1) Tilneac, George 14              2) Blank, Travis 14               
     3) Legros, Marcel 14               4) Alpay, Christopher 14          
                  22.93       46.13 (23.20)     1:09.79 (23.66)     1:32.39 (22.60)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:32.49    1:32.49         12  
     1) Zapisek, Collin 14              2) Steve, Paul 13                 
     3) Ransford, PJ 14                 4) Ling, Austin 14                
                  23.33       47.03 (23.70)     1:09.95 (22.92)     1:32.49 (22.54)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         1:35.38    1:33.69         10  
     1) Baptiste, Trevor 14             2) Ulrich, Bill 14                
     3) Stefanides, Kyle 13             4) Finnegan, Jamie 14             
                  23.91       47.16 (23.25)     1:10.55 (23.39)     1:33.69 (23.14)
  7 CT Zone Team                                1:35.12    1:35.26          8  
     1) Packer, Quinn 14                2) Revis, Mason 13                
     3) Newton, Connor 13               4) Keblish, Bryce 14              
                  24.01       48.45 (24.44)     1:12.36 (23.91)     1:35.26 (22.90)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:36.71    1:35.31          6  
     1) Wagner, Tyler 14                2) Chan, Wilbert 14               
     3) Parker, Kenneth 14              4) Higdon, CJ 14                  
                  23.53       47.61 (24.08)     1:11.61 (24.00)     1:35.31 (23.70)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:40.06    1:35.94          4  
     1) Sharkey, Ryan 14                2) Walton, Matthew 13             
     3) Robinson, Ian 13                4) Wells, Emerson 14              
                  23.80       47.66 (23.86)     1:11.53 (23.87)     1:35.94 (24.41)
 10 Maine Swimming                              1:35.85    1:36.08          2  
     1) Smallwood, David 14             2) Reading, Liam 13               
     3) Perron, Jake 14                 4) McCluskey, Mark 14             
                  23.64       48.12 (24.48)     1:13.13 (25.01)     1:36.08 (22.95)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:19.98    3:19.39         22  
     1) Vissering, Carsten 13           2) Nguyen, Denny 14               
     3) Thorsell, Luke 14               4) Baird, Graham 14               
                  24.08       50.45 (50.45)     1:14.24 (23.79)     1:40.49 (50.04)
        2:04.16 (23.67)     2:31.21 (50.72)     2:54.03 (22.82)     3:19.39 (48.18)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:21.81    3:19.54         18  
     1) Cary, Chris 14                  2) Zawatski, Edward 13            
     3) Cummings, Tyler 14              4) Ashmead, Michael 14            
                  24.04       50.09 (50.09)     1:13.97 (23.88)     1:41.36 (51.27)
        2:04.82 (23.46)     2:30.71 (49.35)     2:53.98 (23.27)     3:19.54 (48.83)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:19.99    3:22.38         16  
     1) Lacey, Josh 14                  2) Zapisek, Collin 14             
     3) Ransford, PJ 14                 4) Steve, Paul 13                 
                  24.95       51.89 (51.89)     1:15.18 (23.29)     1:41.29 (49.40)
        2:05.10 (23.81)     2:31.27 (49.98)     2:55.65 (24.38)     3:22.38 (51.11)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:24.06    3:23.53         14  
     1) Alpay, Christopher 14           2) Legros, Marcel 14              
     3) Lin, Alex 14                    4) Tilneac, George 14             
                  23.94       50.01 (50.01)     1:14.46 (24.45)     1:40.88 (50.87)
        2:05.68 (24.80)     2:32.83 (51.95)     2:56.54 (23.71)     3:23.53 (50.70)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         3:24.60    3:23.83         12  
     1) Ulrich, Bill 14                 2) Baptiste, Trevor 14            
     3) Finnegan, Jamie 14              4) Tan, Jason 14                  
                  24.71       52.05 (52.05)     1:16.60 (24.55)     1:43.41 (51.36)
        2:07.47 (24.06)     2:34.35 (50.94)     2:57.77 (23.42)     3:23.83 (49.48)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:23.28    3:24.10         10  
     1) Tretter, Spencer 13             2) Melzer, Casey 14               
     3) Arnold, Gregory 14              4) Kovacs, Matyi 14               
                  24.23       50.63 (50.63)     1:15.43 (24.80)     1:42.67 (52.04)
        2:06.23 (23.56)     2:33.50 (50.83)     2:56.84 (23.34)     3:24.10 (50.60)
  7 CT Zone Team                                3:27.62    3:24.44          8  
     1) Keblish, Bryce 14               2) Newton, Connor 13              
     3) Dagenais, Matthew 13            4) Packer, Quinn 14               
                  24.18       50.86 (50.86)     1:15.73 (24.87)     1:42.91 (52.05)
        2:07.25 (24.34)     2:34.34 (51.43)     2:58.37 (24.03)     3:24.44 (50.10)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:29.55    3:27.30          6  
     1) Wagner, Tyler 14                2) Parker, Kenneth 14             
     3) Chan, Wilbert 14                4) Higdon, CJ 14                  
                  24.66       51.77 (51.77)     1:16.54 (24.77)     1:43.96 (52.19)
        2:08.54 (24.58)     2:36.13 (52.17)     3:00.40 (24.27)     3:27.30 (51.17)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:31.07    3:29.90          4  
     1) Sharkey, Ryan 14                2) Robinson, Ian 13               
     3) Walton, Matthew 13              4) Wells, Emerson 14              
                  25.07       51.67 (51.67)     1:16.70 (25.03)     1:44.87 (53.20)
        2:09.07 (24.20)     2:37.45 (52.58)     3:02.51 (25.06)     3:29.90 (52.45)
 10 Maine Swimming                              3:30.71    3:38.24          2  
     1) Booysen, Louis 14               2) Perron, Jake 14                
     3) McCluskey, Mark 14              4) Smallwood, David 14            
                  26.18       55.22 (55.22)     1:21.51 (26.29)     1:50.85 (55.63)
        2:15.95 (25.10)     2:45.31 (54.46)     3:10.23 (24.92)     3:38.24 (52.93)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.65        2008 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                     NT    1:40.40         22  
     1) Gibble, Bradley 14              2) Tollen, Cooper 14              
     3) Cary, Chris 14                  4) Ashmead, Michael 14            
                  26.86       54.19 (27.33)     1:18.24 (24.05)     1:40.40 (22.16)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:45.87    1:40.45         18  
     1) Jeang, John 13                  2) Vissering, Carsten 13          
     3) Nguyen, Denny 14                4) Baird, Graham 14               
                  26.57       54.36 (27.79)     1:18.61 (24.25)     1:40.45 (21.84)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:45.42    1:40.83         16  
     1) Mattera, Michael 14             2) Cono, Benjamin 14              
     3) Stewart, David 13               4) Tilneac, George 14             
                  26.13       54.21 (28.08)     1:18.61 (24.40)     1:40.83 (22.22)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:46.99    1:42.81         14  
     1) Corgel, Ronan 14                2) Ling, Austin 14                
     3) Ransford, PJ 14                 4) Zapisek, Collin 14             
                  26.27       55.31 (29.04)     1:20.41 (25.10)     1:42.81 (22.40)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         1:58.43    1:43.28         12  
     1) Singewald, James 14             2) Gomez, Maicoll 13              
     3) Gomez, Jonathan 14              4) Tan, Jason 14                  
                  26.66       55.89 (29.23)     1:20.79 (24.90)     1:43.28 (22.49)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:12.99    1:44.97         10  
     1) Arnold, Gregory 14              2) Melzer, Casey 14               
     3) Bacik, Martin 14                4) Tretter, Spencer 13            
                  26.93       56.19 (29.26)     1:21.78 (25.59)     1:44.97 (23.19)
  7 CT Zone Team                                1:47.00    1:45.54          8  
     1) Gibbons, Jake 14                2) Keblish, Bryce 14              
     3) Newton, Connor 13               4) Packer, Quinn 14               
                  27.54       56.95 (29.41)     1:22.21 (25.26)     1:45.54 (23.33)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:47.48    1:46.83          6  
     1) Sharkey, Ryan 14                2) Gulitti, Nicholas 14           
     3) Wells, Emerson 14               4) Walton, Matthew 13             
                  27.00       57.02 (30.02)     1:23.19 (26.17)     1:46.83 (23.64)
  9 Maine Swimming                              1:50.87    1:47.25          4  
     1) Booysen, Louis 14               2) Reading, Liam 13               
     3) McCluskey, Mark 14              4) Smallwood, David 14            
                  29.32       58.89 (29.57)     1:24.30 (25.41)     1:47.25 (22.95)
 -- Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:47.50         DQ        
     1) Parker, Kenneth 14              2) Huckstep, Brett 14             
     3) Chan, Wilbert 14                4) Wagner, Tyler 14               
                  27.25       56.85 (29.60)     1:22.50 (25.65)          DQ (22.98)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:36.53    3:35.50         22  
     1) Nguyen, Denny 14                2) Vissering, Carsten 13          
     3) Song, Gregory 14                4) Baird, Graham 14               
                  26.44       54.71 (54.71)     1:22.30 (27.59)     1:53.61 (58.90)
        2:18.45 (24.84)     2:47.63 (54.02)     3:10.35 (22.72)     3:35.50 (47.87)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:38.68    3:35.96         18  
     1) Gibble, Bradley 14              2) Tollen, Cooper 14              
     3) Cary, Chris 14                  4) Ashmead, Michael 14            
                  26.69       54.66 (54.66)     1:22.47 (27.81)     1:54.51 (59.85)
        2:18.63 (24.12)     2:47.49 (52.98)     3:10.71 (23.22)     3:35.96 (48.47)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:45.46    3:41.09         16  
     1) Mattera, Michael 14             2) Cono, Benjamin 14              
     3) Alpay, Christopher 14           4) Tilneac, George 14             
                  26.95       55.42 (55.42)     1:23.69 (28.27)   1:56.50 (1:01.08)
        2:21.75 (25.25)     2:50.80 (54.30)     3:14.36 (23.56)     3:41.09 (50.29)
  4 New Jersey Swimming                         3:47.34    3:45.61         14  
     1) Singewald, James 14             2) Gomez, Maicoll 13              
     3) Gomez, Jonathan 14              4) Tan, Jason 14                  
                  27.59       56.76 (56.76)     1:26.67 (29.91)   2:01.41 (1:04.65)
        2:26.66 (25.25)     2:56.62 (55.21)     3:19.47 (22.85)     3:45.61 (48.99)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:46.99    3:47.08         12  
     1) Corgel, Ronan 14                2) Ling, Austin 14                
     3) Ransford, PJ 14                 4) Zapisek, Collin 14             
                  27.65       56.56 (56.56)     1:26.36 (29.80)   2:01.43 (1:04.87)
        2:27.37 (25.94)     2:57.02 (55.59)     3:20.50 (23.48)     3:47.08 (50.06)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:48.24    3:48.51         10  
     1) Parker, Kenneth 14              2) Huckstep, Brett 14             
     3) Chan, Wilbert 14                4) Thompson, Albert 14            
                  27.62       56.69 (56.69)     1:26.70 (30.01)   2:01.11 (1:04.42)
        2:27.30 (26.19)     2:57.58 (56.47)     3:21.93 (24.35)     3:48.51 (50.93)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:49.14    3:48.87          8  
     1) Arnold, Gregory 14              2) Melzer, Casey 14               
     3) Bacik, Martin 14                4) Tretter, Spencer 13            
                  27.58       57.64 (57.64)     1:27.08 (29.44)   2:00.38 (1:02.74)
        2:27.09 (26.71)     2:59.59 (59.21)     3:23.05 (23.46)     3:48.87 (49.28)
  8 CT Zone Team                                3:48.24    3:51.93          6  
     1) Gibbons, Jake 14                2) Keblish, Bryce 14              
     3) Newton, Connor 13               4) Packer, Quinn 14               
                  28.57       58.11 (58.11)     1:27.99 (29.88)   2:02.83 (1:04.72)
        2:28.91 (26.08)     3:00.42 (57.59)     3:24.58 (24.16)     3:51.93 (51.51)
  9 Maine Swimming                              3:56.05    3:59.49          4  
     1) Booysen, Louis 14               2) Reading, Liam 13               
     3) Smallwood, David 14             4) McCluskey, Mark 14             
                  30.05   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:32.67 (29.89)   2:07.76 (1:04.98)
        2:34.57 (26.81)     3:06.43 (58.67)     3:30.99 (24.56)     3:59.49 (53.06)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:57.42    4:00.12          2  
     1) Sharkey, Ryan 14                2) Gulitti, Nicholas 14           
     3) Wells, Emerson 14               4) Robinson, Ian 13               
                  28.02       57.41 (57.41)     1:29.41 (32.00)   2:06.08 (1:08.67)
        2:34.38 (28.30)   3:06.58 (1:00.50)     3:31.73 (25.15)     4:00.12 (53.54)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spitzer, John       18 NI                     22.05      21.92         11  
  2 Tankle, Matthew     16 MA SC Zone             22.42      22.13          9  
  3 McLeod, John        18 ME                     22.76      22.47          8  
  4 Pilcher, Dane       16 PV                     22.92      22.56          7  
  5 Konarski, Kevin     16 Metro                  22.50      22.60          5.5
  5 Libert, Keith       16 MA SC Zone             22.56      22.60          5.5
  7 Li, Kytoh           16 Metro                  22.92      22.72          4  
  8 Miller, Jared       15 PV                     22.73      22.77          3  
  9 Hanley, Ross        17 ME                     22.94      22.90          2  
 10 Croasdell, Jacob    17 VA                     23.31      23.79          1  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spitzer, John             18 NI                     21.46      22.05 q      
  2 Tankle, Matthew           16 MA SC Zone             22.73      22.42 q      
  3 Konarski, Kevin           16 Metro                  22.57      22.50 q      
  4 Libert, Keith             16 MA SC Zone             22.45      22.56 q      
  5 Miller, Jared             15 PV                     22.44      22.73 q      
  6 McLeod, John              18 ME                     22.89      22.76 q      
  7 Pilcher, Dane             16 PV                     23.16      22.92 q      
  7 Li, Kytoh                 16 Metro                  22.90      22.92 q      
  9 Hanley, Ross              17 ME                     23.25      22.94 q      
 10 Croasdell, Jacob          17 VA                     22.97      23.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Connor, Ryan            16 AD                     23.68      23.40        
 12 Leonberg, Cole            18 Ams Zone Team          23.07      23.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Su, Zihan                 16 Ams Zone Team          24.23      23.67        
 14 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                    23.45      23.76        
 14 Dumont, Brian             17 VA                     23.07      23.76        
 16 Tran, Adam                16 CT                     23.56      23.83        
 17 Zazzo, Connor             15 NJS                    24.06      24.12        
 -- Rice, Sam                 16 NI                     22.19         DQ        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                46.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 46.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spitzer, John       18 NI                     48.25      47.78         11  
                  22.79       47.78 (24.99)                                        
  2 Tobey, Kevin        15 NI                     48.70      48.11          9  
                  23.45       48.11 (24.66)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin     16 Metro                  48.79      48.92          8  
                  23.62       48.92 (25.30)                                        
  4 Tankle, Matthew     16 MA SC Zone             49.04      49.00          7  
                  23.69       49.00 (25.31)                                        
  5 LeGuyader, Travis   16 Metro                  49.52      49.22          6  
                  23.44       49.22 (25.78)                                        
  6 Miller, Jared       15 PV                     49.22      49.44          5  
                  23.89       49.44 (25.55)                                        
  7 Sharkey, Dylan      17 AD                     50.08      49.82          4  
                  24.14       49.82 (25.68)                                        
  8 Hanley, Ross        17 ME                     49.88      50.04          3  
                  23.76       50.04 (26.28)                                        
  9 Dumont, Brian       17 VA                     50.22      50.62          2  
                  24.14       50.62 (26.48)                                        
 10 McLeod, John        18 ME                     50.01      50.65          1  
                  23.81       50.65 (26.84)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                46.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 46.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spitzer, John             18 NI                     47.79      48.25 q      
                  23.02       48.25 (25.23)                                        
  2 Tobey, Kevin              15 NI                     47.81      48.70 q      
                  23.64       48.70 (25.06)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin           16 Metro                  48.98      48.79 q      
                  23.38       48.79 (25.41)                                        
  4 Tankle, Matthew           16 MA SC Zone             48.22      49.04 q      
                  23.73       49.04 (25.31)                                        
  5 Miller, Jared             15 PV                     48.91      49.22 q      
                  23.78       49.22 (25.44)                                        
  6 LeGuyader, Travis         16 Metro                  49.13      49.52 q      
                  23.01       49.52 (26.51)                                        
  7 Hanley, Ross              17 ME                     51.08      49.88 q      
                  23.70       49.88 (26.18)                                        
  8 McLeod, John              18 ME                     50.65      50.01 q      
                  23.74       50.01 (26.27)                                        
  9 Sharkey, Dylan            17 AD                     49.72      50.08 q      
                  23.83       50.08 (26.25)                                        
 10 Dumont, Brian             17 VA                     50.00      50.22 q      
                  24.01       50.22 (26.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melby, Evan               16 AD                     50.84      50.80        
                  24.58       50.80 (26.22)                                        
 12 Libert, Keith             16 MA SC Zone             49.87      50.96        
                  23.76       50.96 (27.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pilcher, Dane             16 PV                     49.88      51.10        
                  24.26       51.10 (26.84)                                        
 13 Croasdell, Jacob          17 VA                     49.80      51.10        
                  24.45       51.10 (26.65)                                        
 15 Tran, Adam                16 CT                     51.62      51.81        
                  24.52       51.81 (27.29)                                        
 16 Stanton, Anthony          16 NJS                    51.61      51.85        
                  25.25       51.85 (26.60)                                        
 17 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                    52.23      51.98        
                  24.85       51.98 (27.13)                                        
 18 Rutan, Samuel             15 Ams Zone Team          52.07      52.76        
                  25.61       52.76 (27.15)                                        
 19 Leonberg, Cole            18 Ams Zone Team          51.73      52.97        
                  24.98       52.97 (27.99)                                        
 20 D'Agosta, Devon           16 CT                     53.75      54.13        
                  26.25       54.13 (27.88)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:42.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:42.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 NI                   1:43.63    1:43.12         11  
                  23.81       49.66 (25.85)     1:16.45 (26.79)     1:43.12 (26.67)
  2 Tankle, Matthew     16 MA SC Zone           1:46.07    1:45.05          9  
                  24.37       50.46 (26.09)     1:17.66 (27.20)     1:45.05 (27.39)
  3 Miller, Jared       15 PV                   1:46.79    1:45.64          8  
                  24.61       51.28 (26.67)     1:18.47 (27.19)     1:45.64 (27.17)
  4 Tobey, Kevin        15 NI                   1:47.33    1:47.54          7  
                  25.02       52.15 (27.13)     1:19.85 (27.70)     1:47.54 (27.69)
  5 Drummond, Andrew    15 VA                   1:49.13    1:49.61          6  
                  25.47       53.45 (27.98)     1:21.64 (28.19)     1:49.61 (27.97)
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian     16 Metro                1:50.19    1:50.43          5  
                  25.70       53.24 (27.54)     1:22.01 (28.77)     1:50.43 (28.42)
  7 Croasdell, Jacob    17 VA                   1:49.50    1:50.51          4  
                  25.32       53.45 (28.13)     1:22.14 (28.69)     1:50.51 (28.37)
  8 Ikeda, Rob          17 PV                   1:50.41    1:50.69          3  
                  25.36       53.60 (28.24)     1:22.27 (28.67)     1:50.69 (28.42)
  9 Rutan, Samuel       15 Ams Zone Team        1:49.70    1:50.96          2  
                  25.55       53.90 (28.35)     1:22.81 (28.91)     1:50.96 (28.15)
 10 Verkaik, Arthur     16 Ams Zone Team        1:51.17    1:53.95          1  
                  25.92       54.25 (28.33)     1:24.18 (29.93)     1:53.95 (29.77)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:42.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:42.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 NI                   1:43.28    1:43.63 q      
                  24.04       49.89 (25.85)     1:16.77 (26.88)     1:43.63 (26.86)
  2 Tankle, Matthew           16 MA SC Zone           1:46.68    1:46.07 q      
                  24.57       50.92 (26.35)     1:18.74 (27.82)     1:46.07 (27.33)
  3 Miller, Jared             15 PV                   1:46.97    1:46.79 q      
                  25.04       53.00 (27.96)     1:20.13 (27.13)     1:46.79 (26.66)
  4 Tobey, Kevin              15 NI                   1:45.79    1:47.33 q      
                  24.98       52.90 (27.92)     1:20.90 (28.00)     1:47.33 (26.43)
  5 Drummond, Andrew          15 VA                   1:48.91    1:49.13 q      
                  25.26       53.22 (27.96)     1:21.20 (27.98)     1:49.13 (27.93)
  6 Croasdell, Jacob          17 VA                   1:47.08    1:49.50 q      
                  25.13       52.16 (27.03)     1:20.91 (28.75)     1:49.50 (28.59)
  7 Rutan, Samuel             15 Ams Zone Team        1:50.39    1:49.70 q      
                  25.50       53.59 (28.09)     1:22.36 (28.77)     1:49.70 (27.34)
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian           16 Metro                1:50.58    1:50.19 q      
                  24.48       51.93 (27.45)     1:20.87 (28.94)     1:50.19 (29.32)
  9 Ikeda, Rob                17 PV                   1:49.90    1:50.41 q      
                  25.40       52.82 (27.42)     1:21.27 (28.45)     1:50.41 (29.14)
 10 Verkaik, Arthur           16 Ams Zone Team        1:48.50    1:51.17 q      
                  25.38       53.34 (27.96)     1:22.22 (28.88)     1:51.17 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wright, Richard           16 Metro                1:49.97    1:51.23        
                  25.55       54.40 (28.85)     1:23.64 (29.24)     1:51.23 (27.59)
 12 Zyniecki, Reid            15 AD                   1:48.41    1:51.43        
                  25.88       54.60 (28.72)     1:23.76 (29.16)     1:51.43 (27.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stanton, Anthony          16 NJS                  1:54.72    1:52.48        
                  25.88       54.37 (28.49)     1:23.85 (29.48)     1:52.48 (28.63)
 14 Melby, Evan               16 AD                   1:51.01    1:52.52        
                  26.29       54.86 (28.57)     1:24.08 (29.22)     1:52.52 (28.44)
 15 Hanley, Ross              17 ME                   1:55.85    1:53.48        
                  24.84       53.36 (28.52)     1:23.62 (30.26)     1:53.48 (29.86)
 16 Libert, Keith             16 MA SC Zone           1:55.88    1:53.97        
                  24.80       52.99 (28.19)     1:23.50 (30.51)     1:53.97 (30.47)
 17 Luck, Madison             16 ME                   1:58.75    1:56.94        
                  26.78       55.76 (28.98)     1:26.10 (30.34)     1:56.94 (30.84)
 18 Zazzo, Connor             15 NJS                  1:54.02    1:57.51        
                  25.72       54.75 (29.03)     1:25.85 (31.10)     1:57.51 (31.66)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:36.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:36.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 NI                   4:46.74    4:45.75         11  
                  25.98       54.31 (28.33)     1:23.29 (28.98)     1:52.87 (29.58)
        2:22.44 (29.57)     2:52.13 (29.69)     3:21.76 (29.63)     3:50.94 (29.18)
        4:19.73 (28.79)     4:45.75 (26.02)                                        
  2 Drummond, Andrew    15 VA                   4:47.76    4:46.13          9  
                  26.17       54.47 (28.30)     1:23.31 (28.84)     1:52.80 (29.49)
        2:22.43 (29.63)     2:52.11 (29.68)     3:21.32 (29.21)     3:50.40 (29.08)
        4:19.17 (28.77)     4:46.13 (26.96)                                        
  3 Croasdell, Jacob    17 VA                   4:50.47    4:53.23          8  
                  26.78       55.64 (28.86)     1:25.30 (29.66)     1:55.05 (29.75)
        2:24.96 (29.91)     2:54.73 (29.77)     3:24.87 (30.14)     3:54.57 (29.70)
        4:24.91 (30.34)     4:53.23 (28.32)                                        
  4 Rowledge, Bobby     15 AD                   4:54.77    4:54.03          7  
                  27.49       57.10 (29.61)     1:27.17 (30.07)     1:57.44 (30.27)
        2:27.44 (30.00)     2:57.15 (29.71)     3:26.87 (29.72)     3:56.54 (29.67)
        4:26.03 (29.49)     4:54.03 (28.00)                                        
  5 Konarski, Kevin     16 Metro                4:50.53    4:55.02          6  
                  26.49       55.28 (28.79)     1:24.96 (29.68)     1:55.14 (30.18)
        2:25.48 (30.34)     2:55.75 (30.27)     3:26.23 (30.48)     3:56.33 (30.10)
        4:26.12 (29.79)     4:55.02 (28.90)                                        
  6 Pilcher, Dane       16 PV                   4:57.13    4:57.05          5  
                  26.98       56.46 (29.48)     1:26.48 (30.02)     1:56.66 (30.18)
        2:27.10 (30.44)     2:57.47 (30.37)     3:27.98 (30.51)     3:58.17 (30.19)
        4:28.09 (29.92)     4:57.05 (28.96)                                        
  7 Rutan, Samuel       15 Ams Zone Team        4:58.13    4:57.11          4  
                  26.87       56.63 (29.76)     1:26.93 (30.30)     1:57.40 (30.47)
        2:28.10 (30.70)     2:58.11 (30.01)     3:28.56 (30.45)     3:58.72 (30.16)
        4:28.79 (30.07)     4:57.11 (28.32)                                        
  8 Arnott, Conner      16 Metro                5:01.73    4:58.19          3  
                  27.38       57.18 (29.80)     1:27.28 (30.10)     1:57.81 (30.53)
        2:28.75 (30.94)     2:58.79 (30.04)     3:29.16 (30.37)     3:59.29 (30.13)
        4:29.36 (30.07)     4:58.19 (28.83)                                        
  9 Libsack, Travis     15 ME                   5:05.64    5:04.00          2  
                  27.63       57.31 (29.68)     1:28.08 (30.77)     1:58.87 (30.79)
        2:29.83 (30.96)     3:00.86 (31.03)     3:32.15 (31.29)     4:03.52 (31.37)
        4:34.54 (31.02)     5:04.00 (29.46)                                        
 10 Wurster, Sean       18 NI                   4:57.77    5:04.20          1  
                  26.29       56.16 (29.87)     1:26.67 (30.51)     1:57.55 (30.88)
        2:28.81 (31.26)     2:59.88 (31.07)     3:30.93 (31.05)     4:02.15 (31.22)
        4:33.46 (31.31)     5:04.20 (30.74)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:36.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 NI                   4:44.73    4:46.74 q      
                  26.18       55.03 (28.85)     1:24.79 (29.76)     1:54.71 (29.92)
        2:24.26 (29.55)     2:53.21 (28.95)     3:22.27 (29.06)     3:51.36 (29.09)
        4:19.39 (28.03)     4:46.74 (27.35)                                        
  2 Drummond, Andrew          15 VA                   4:50.15    4:47.76 q      
                  26.12       55.00 (28.88)     1:24.77 (29.77)     1:54.67 (29.90)
        2:23.36 (28.69)     2:52.58 (29.22)     3:21.88 (29.30)     3:51.37 (29.49)
        4:20.12 (28.75)     4:47.76 (27.64)                                        
  3 Croasdell, Jacob          17 VA                   4:47.34    4:50.47 q      
                  26.44       55.54 (29.10)     1:25.24 (29.70)     1:55.18 (29.94)
        2:25.29 (30.11)     2:54.58 (29.29)     3:24.05 (29.47)     3:54.29 (30.24)
        4:23.34 (29.05)     4:50.47 (27.13)                                        
  4 Konarski, Kevin           16 Metro                4:50.96    4:50.53 q      
                  26.68       55.60 (28.92)     1:25.24 (29.64)     1:55.23 (29.99)
        2:25.30 (30.07)     2:55.12 (29.82)     3:24.82 (29.70)     3:54.02 (29.20)
        4:22.52 (28.50)     4:50.53 (28.01)                                        
  5 Rowledge, Bobby           15 AD                   4:55.71    4:54.77 q      
                  27.27       56.44 (29.17)     1:25.90 (29.46)     1:55.67 (29.77)
        2:25.33 (29.66)     2:55.17 (29.84)     3:25.11 (29.94)     3:54.99 (29.88)
        4:25.15 (30.16)     4:54.77 (29.62)                                        
  6 Pilcher, Dane             16 PV                   4:51.94    4:57.13 q      
                  26.89       56.34 (29.45)     1:26.63 (30.29)     1:57.30 (30.67)
        2:27.34 (30.04)     2:57.71 (30.37)     3:27.69 (29.98)     3:58.24 (30.55)
        4:28.33 (30.09)     4:57.13 (28.80)                                        
  7 Wurster, Sean             18 NI                   4:51.35    4:57.77 q      
                  26.22       55.26 (29.04)     1:25.00 (29.74)     1:54.95 (29.95)
        2:25.11 (30.16)     2:55.42 (30.31)     3:26.59 (31.17)     3:57.71 (31.12)
        4:28.74 (31.03)     4:57.77 (29.03)                                        
  8 Rutan, Samuel             15 Ams Zone Team        4:53.91    4:58.13 q      
                  27.07       56.90 (29.83)     1:27.30 (30.40)     1:58.06 (30.76)
        2:28.32 (30.26)     2:58.76 (30.44)     3:29.29 (30.53)     3:59.68 (30.39)
        4:29.88 (30.20)     4:58.13 (28.25)                                        
  9 Arnott, Conner            16 Metro                4:54.91    5:01.73 q      
                  27.39       57.22 (29.83)     1:27.80 (30.58)     1:58.57 (30.77)
        2:29.49 (30.92)     3:00.25 (30.76)     3:30.94 (30.69)     4:01.74 (30.80)
        4:32.00 (30.26)     5:01.73 (29.73)                                        
 10 Libsack, Travis           15 ME                   5:07.98    5:05.64 q      
                  28.17       58.45 (30.28)     1:29.22 (30.77)     2:00.56 (31.34)
        2:31.80 (31.24)     3:02.85 (31.05)     3:34.35 (31.50)     4:05.42 (31.07)
        4:36.16 (30.74)     5:05.64 (29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Verkaik, Arthur           16 Ams Zone Team        4:52.46    5:05.75        
                  26.46       56.11 (29.65)     1:26.99 (30.88)     1:58.08 (31.09)
        2:29.64 (31.56)     3:00.85 (31.21)     3:32.53 (31.68)     4:04.18 (31.65)
        4:35.39 (31.21)     5:05.75 (30.36)                                        
 12 Sturm, Zachary            17 PV                   5:03.55    5:13.95        
                  27.40       58.10 (30.70)     1:29.57 (31.47)     2:01.73 (32.16)
        2:34.16 (32.43)     3:06.50 (32.34)     3:39.62 (33.12)     4:12.32 (32.70)
        4:43.90 (31.58)     5:13.95 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Libert, Keith             16 MA SC Zone           5:11.64    5:14.42        
                  26.00       55.48 (29.48)     1:26.44 (30.96)     1:58.50 (32.06)
        2:30.49 (31.99)     3:02.71 (32.22)     3:36.01 (33.30)     4:09.40 (33.39)
        4:42.52 (33.12)     5:14.42 (31.90)                                        
 14 Luck, Madison             16 ME                   5:13.99    5:15.74        
                  28.24       58.71 (30.47)     1:30.14 (31.43)     2:02.29 (32.15)
        2:35.17 (32.88)     3:07.88 (32.71)     3:40.64 (32.76)     4:13.06 (32.42)
        4:45.00 (31.94)     5:15.74 (30.74)                                        
 15 Bauer, Matthew            17 NJS                  5:27.60    5:33.48        
                  28.09       59.81 (31.72)     1:33.28 (33.47)     2:07.57 (34.29)
        2:41.89 (34.32)     3:16.24 (34.35)     3:50.77 (34.53)     4:25.62 (34.85)
        5:00.12 (34.50)     5:33.48 (33.36)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
                9:36.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 9:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drummond, Andrew    15 VA                   9:56.77    9:51.73         11  
                  26.40       55.43 (29.03)     1:25.29 (29.86)     1:55.35 (30.06)
        2:25.32 (29.97)     2:55.42 (30.10)     3:25.55 (30.13)     3:55.72 (30.17)
        4:25.71 (29.99)     4:55.61 (29.90)     5:25.34 (29.73)     5:55.15 (29.81)
        6:25.00 (29.85)     6:54.74 (29.74)     7:24.67 (29.93)     7:54.38 (29.71)
        8:23.69 (29.31)     8:53.28 (29.59)     9:22.94 (29.66)     9:51.73 (28.79)
  2 Zamparello, Conrad  15 VA                  10:01.64   10:02.57          9  
                  26.76       55.95 (29.19)     1:25.81 (29.86)     1:55.83 (30.02)
        2:25.81 (29.98)     2:56.10 (30.29)     3:26.29 (30.19)     3:56.62 (30.33)
        4:27.21 (30.59)     4:57.80 (30.59)     5:28.45 (30.65)     5:58.87 (30.42)
        6:29.56 (30.69)     7:00.16 (30.60)     7:30.77 (30.61)     8:01.29 (30.52)
        8:31.84 (30.55)     9:02.33 (30.49)     9:32.81 (30.48)    10:02.57 (29.76)
  3 Beabout, Josh       17 NI                  10:15.66   10:13.74          8  
                  27.27       57.55 (30.28)     1:27.84 (30.29)     1:58.60 (30.76)
        2:29.75 (31.15)     3:01.45 (31.70)     3:32.84 (31.39)     4:03.55 (30.71)
        4:34.17 (30.62)     5:04.65 (30.48)     5:35.08 (30.43)     6:06.01 (30.93)
        6:37.22 (31.21)     7:08.49 (31.27)     7:39.93 (31.44)     8:11.05 (31.12)
        8:42.20 (31.15)     9:13.74 (31.54)     9:45.23 (31.49)    10:13.74 (28.51)
  4 Arnott, Conner      16 Metro               10:14.86   10:14.20          7  
                  27.20       56.90 (29.70)     1:27.47 (30.57)     1:58.42 (30.95)
        2:29.12 (30.70)     3:00.06 (30.94)     3:30.95 (30.89)     4:01.98 (31.03)
        4:33.14 (31.16)     5:04.10 (30.96)     5:34.97 (30.87)     6:05.94 (30.97)
        6:36.80 (30.86)     7:07.66 (30.86)     7:38.75 (31.09)     8:09.95 (31.20)
        8:41.59 (31.64)     9:12.98 (31.39)     9:43.87 (30.89)    10:14.20 (30.33)
  5 Stockett, Paul      15 MA SC Zone          10:01.33   10:17.36          6  
                  27.56       57.42 (29.86)     1:27.93 (30.51)     1:58.95 (31.02)
        2:30.11 (31.16)     3:01.33 (31.22)     3:32.62 (31.29)     4:03.95 (31.33)
        4:35.28 (31.33)     5:07.08 (31.80)     5:38.69 (31.61)     6:10.24 (31.55)
        6:41.98 (31.74)     7:13.48 (31.50)     7:45.10 (31.62)     8:16.85 (31.75)
        8:47.92 (31.07)     9:18.47 (30.55)     9:49.12 (30.65)    10:17.36 (28.24)
  6 Verkaik, Arthur     16 Ams Zone Team       10:03.91   10:20.75          5  
                  26.78       56.67 (29.89)     1:27.55 (30.88)     1:59.15 (31.60)
        2:30.62 (31.47)     3:02.02 (31.40)     3:33.32 (31.30)     4:04.79 (31.47)
        4:36.32 (31.53)     5:08.10 (31.78)     5:39.53 (31.43)     6:11.03 (31.50)
        6:42.67 (31.64)     7:14.16 (31.49)     7:45.84 (31.68)     8:17.26 (31.42)
        8:48.92 (31.66)     9:19.82 (30.90)     9:50.76 (30.94)    10:20.75 (29.99)
  7 Donovan, Noah       15 Ams Zone Team       10:35.30   10:23.44          4  
                  26.68       56.85 (30.17)     1:27.58 (30.73)     1:59.08 (31.50)
        2:30.39 (31.31)     3:01.78 (31.39)     3:33.87 (32.09)     4:05.18 (31.31)
        4:36.74 (31.56)     5:08.23 (31.49)     5:39.45 (31.22)     6:10.96 (31.51)
        6:43.10 (32.14)     7:14.67 (31.57)     7:46.78 (32.11)     8:18.44 (31.66)
        8:50.44 (32.00)     9:22.09 (31.65)     9:53.52 (31.43)    10:23.44 (29.92)
  8 Zyniecki, Reid      15 AD                  10:24.20   10:24.72          3  
                  27.45       57.89 (30.44)     1:28.50 (30.61)     1:59.50 (31.00)
        2:30.90 (31.40)     3:02.78 (31.88)     3:34.50 (31.72)     4:06.39 (31.89)
        4:38.08 (31.69)     5:10.06 (31.98)     5:41.93 (31.87)     6:14.07 (32.14)
        6:45.83 (31.76)     7:18.09 (32.26)     7:50.40 (32.31)     8:22.22 (31.82)
        8:53.69 (31.47)     9:25.07 (31.38)     9:55.74 (30.67)    10:24.72 (28.98)
  9 Zitz, Jacob         15 NI                        NT   10:33.62          2  
                  28.65       58.96 (30.31)     1:30.33 (31.37)     2:02.46 (32.13)
        2:34.76 (32.30)     3:06.70 (31.94)     3:39.00 (32.30)     4:10.98 (31.98)
        4:43.35 (32.37)     5:15.24 (31.89)     5:47.45 (32.21)     6:19.66 (32.21)
        6:51.90 (32.24)     7:24.02 (32.12)     7:56.12 (32.10)     8:28.34 (32.22)
        9:00.44 (32.10)     9:32.80 (32.36)    10:04.88 (32.08)    10:33.62 (28.74)
 10 Turek-Herman, Josh  17 Metro               10:22.05   10:39.22          1  
                  27.00       56.70 (29.70)     1:27.63 (30.93)     1:58.72 (31.09)
        2:29.85 (31.13)     3:01.13 (31.28)     3:32.57 (31.44)     4:04.39 (31.82)
        4:36.36 (31.97)     5:08.89 (32.53)     5:41.47 (32.58)     6:14.37 (32.90)
        6:47.19 (32.82)     7:20.13 (32.94)     7:53.46 (33.33)     8:26.67 (33.21)
        8:59.96 (33.29)     9:33.47 (33.51)    10:06.81 (33.34)    10:39.22 (32.41)
 11 Libsack, Travis     15 ME                  10:39.40   10:40.07        
                  28.61       59.86 (31.25)     1:31.81 (31.95)     2:04.58 (32.77)
        2:37.01 (32.43)     3:09.59 (32.58)     3:42.07 (32.48)     4:14.79 (32.72)
        4:47.44 (32.65)     5:20.10 (32.66)     5:52.69 (32.59)     6:25.14 (32.45)
        6:57.23 (32.09)     7:29.43 (32.20)     8:01.64 (32.21)     8:33.77 (32.13)
        9:05.94 (32.17)     9:38.13 (32.19)    10:09.70 (31.57)    10:40.07 (30.37)
 12 Luck, Madison       16 ME                  10:48.33   10:48.19        
                  28.72     1:00.09 (31.37)     1:32.07 (31.98)     2:04.46 (32.39)
        2:37.28 (32.82)     3:09.99 (32.71)     3:42.68 (32.69)     4:15.35 (32.67)
        4:48.33 (32.98)     5:21.21 (32.88)     5:54.40 (33.19)     6:27.12 (32.72)
        7:00.05 (32.93)     7:32.79 (32.74)     8:05.86 (33.07)     8:38.70 (32.84)
        9:11.57 (32.87)     9:44.16 (32.59)    10:16.53 (32.37)    10:48.19 (31.66)
 13 Sturm, Zachary      17 PV                  10:24.85   10:53.38        
                  28.97     1:00.81 (31.84)     1:33.92 (33.11)     2:07.23 (33.31)
        2:40.79 (33.56)     3:14.44 (33.65)     3:47.45 (33.01)     4:20.85 (33.40)
        4:54.51 (33.66)     5:28.16 (33.65)     6:00.33 (32.17)     6:32.84 (32.51)
        7:05.61 (32.77)     7:39.33 (33.72)     8:12.27 (32.94)     8:45.37 (33.10)
        9:18.26 (32.89)     9:51.20 (32.94)    10:22.61 (31.41)    10:53.38 (30.77)
 14 Jessen, Daniel      16 PV                  11:39.86   11:16.69        
                                1:03.20 ( )     1:37.52 (34.32)     2:12.19 (34.67)
        2:46.98 (34.79)     3:21.20 (34.22)     3:55.58 (34.38)     4:30.21 (34.63)
        5:04.85 (34.64)     5:39.44 (34.59)     6:13.58 (34.14)     6:47.50 (33.92)
        7:21.61 (34.11)     7:55.68 (34.07)     8:29.78 (34.10)     9:03.87 (34.09)
        9:37.47 (33.60)    10:11.26 (33.79)    10:45.19 (33.93)    11:16.69 (31.50)
 15 Bauer, Matthew      17 NJS                 11:45.18   11:26.48        
                  28.80     1:00.89 (32.09)     1:34.44 (33.55)     2:08.56 (34.12)
        2:43.09 (34.53)     3:18.04 (34.95)     3:52.98 (34.94)     4:27.94 (34.96)
        5:02.93 (34.99)     5:38.03 (35.10)     6:12.97 (34.94)     6:47.97 (35.00)
        7:22.67 (34.70)     7:57.74 (35.07)     8:32.96 (35.22)     9:08.33 (35.37)
        9:43.32 (34.99)    10:18.11 (34.79)    10:53.21 (35.10)    11:26.48 (33.27)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
                16:03.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drummond, Andrew    15 VA                  16:24.83   16:23.15         11  
                  26.66       55.84 (29.18)     1:55.79 (59.95)                    
            2:26.02 ( )     2:56.31 (30.29)     3:26.69 (30.38)     3:57.16 (30.47)
        4:27.46 (30.30)     4:57.67 (30.21)     5:27.64 (29.97)     5:57.74 (30.10)
        6:27.54 (29.80)     6:57.71 (30.17)     7:27.76 (30.05)     7:57.71 (29.95)
        8:27.66 (29.95)     8:57.73 (30.07)     9:27.73 (30.00)     9:57.69 (29.96)
       10:27.28 (29.59)    10:57.00 (29.72)    11:26.65 (29.65)    11:56.63 (29.98)
       12:26.41 (29.78)    12:56.26 (29.85)    13:26.10 (29.84)    13:56.03 (29.93)
       14:25.98 (29.95)    14:55.66 (29.68)    15:25.56 (29.90)    15:55.18 (29.62)
       16:23.15 (27.97)
  2 Stockett, Paul      15 MA SC Zone          16:44.89   16:46.19          9  
                  26.70       55.83 (29.13)   1:55.85 (1:00.02)                    
            2:26.00 ( )     2:56.52 (30.52)     3:26.84 (30.32)     3:57.47 (30.63)
        4:27.66 (30.19)     4:58.03 (30.37)     5:28.29 (30.26)     5:58.53 (30.24)
        6:29.18 (30.65)     6:59.65 (30.47)     7:30.20 (30.55)     8:00.90 (30.70)
        8:31.96 (31.06)     9:02.70 (30.74)     9:33.55 (30.85)    10:04.25 (30.70)
       10:35.39 (31.14)    11:06.24 (30.85)    11:37.40 (31.16)    12:08.53 (31.13)
       12:39.53 (31.00)    13:10.38 (30.85)    13:41.99 (31.61)    14:13.67 (31.68)
       14:45.25 (31.58)    15:16.60 (31.35)    15:47.93 (31.33)    16:18.14 (30.21)
       16:46.19 (28.05)
  3 Rowledge, Bobby     15 AD                  16:52.12   16:55.17          8  
                  28.28       58.66 (30.38)   2:00.21 (1:01.55)                    
            2:31.04 ( )     3:02.01 (30.97)     3:33.00 (30.99)     4:04.16 (31.16)
        4:35.43 (31.27)     5:06.69 (31.26)     5:37.62 (30.93)     6:08.34 (30.72)
        6:39.14 (30.80)     7:10.14 (31.00)     7:41.21 (31.07)     8:12.24 (31.03)
        8:43.19 (30.95)     9:14.14 (30.95)     9:44.89 (30.75)    10:15.95 (31.06)
       10:47.09 (31.14)    11:18.08 (30.99)    11:49.00 (30.92)    12:19.87 (30.87)
       12:50.96 (31.09)    13:22.01 (31.05)    13:53.01 (31.00)    14:23.67 (30.66)
       14:54.55 (30.88)    15:25.41 (30.86)    15:56.21 (30.80)    16:26.17 (29.96)
       16:55.17 (29.00)
  4 Arnott, Conner      16 Metro               16:54.20   16:55.53          7  
                  27.89       57.85 (29.96)   1:59.47 (1:01.62)                    
            2:30.35 ( )     3:01.04 (30.69)     3:31.87 (30.83)     4:03.06 (31.19)
        4:33.84 (30.78)     5:04.76 (30.92)     5:35.52 (30.76)     6:06.59 (31.07)
        6:37.23 (30.64)     7:08.10 (30.87)     7:39.28 (31.18)     8:10.30 (31.02)
        8:41.56 (31.26)     9:12.39 (30.83)     9:43.53 (31.14)    10:14.49 (30.96)
       10:45.97 (31.48)    11:17.20 (31.23)    11:48.54 (31.34)    12:19.45 (30.91)
       12:50.48 (31.03)    13:21.36 (30.88)    13:52.23 (30.87)    14:23.34 (31.11)
       14:54.02 (30.68)    15:24.92 (30.90)    15:55.72 (30.80)    16:26.33 (30.61)
       16:55.53 (29.20)
  5 Zamparello, Conrad  15 VA                  17:00.00   17:05.81          6  
                  28.40       59.61 (31.21)   2:03.51 (1:03.90)                    
            2:35.57 ( )     3:07.66 (32.09)     3:39.57 (31.91)     4:11.55 (31.98)
        4:43.16 (31.61)     5:14.64 (31.48)     5:45.76 (31.12)     6:17.11 (31.35)
        6:48.20 (31.09)     7:19.55 (31.35)     7:50.76 (31.21)     8:21.92 (31.16)
        8:53.62 (31.70)     9:24.86 (31.24)     9:56.27 (31.41)    10:27.34 (31.07)
       10:58.29 (30.95)    11:29.36 (31.07)    12:00.50 (31.14)    12:31.21 (30.71)
       13:02.10 (30.89)    13:33.01 (30.91)    14:04.02 (31.01)    14:34.80 (30.78)
       15:05.35 (30.55)    15:35.75 (30.40)    16:05.95 (30.20)    16:36.08 (30.13)
       17:05.81 (29.73)
  6 Verkaik, Arthur     16 Ams Zone Team       16:54.61   17:08.78          5  
                  26.34       55.52 (29.18)   1:56.27 (1:00.75)                    
            2:27.22 ( )     2:58.15 (30.93)     3:29.25 (31.10)     4:00.59 (31.34)
        4:31.61 (31.02)     5:02.68 (31.07)     5:34.13 (31.45)     6:05.72 (31.59)
        6:37.08 (31.36)     7:08.46 (31.38)     7:40.04 (31.58)     8:11.59 (31.55)
        8:43.21 (31.62)     9:15.19 (31.98)     9:46.77 (31.58)    10:18.33 (31.56)
       10:49.72 (31.39)    11:21.38 (31.66)    11:53.02 (31.64)    12:24.48 (31.46)
       12:56.37 (31.89)    13:28.08 (31.71)    13:59.61 (31.53)    14:31.39 (31.78)
       15:03.24 (31.85)    15:35.07 (31.83)    16:06.81 (31.74)    16:38.43 (31.62)
       17:08.78 (30.35)
  7 Wurster, Sean       18 NI                  16:55.35   17:15.62          4  
                  26.55       56.73 (30.18)   1:58.96 (1:02.23)                    
            2:30.20 ( )     3:01.21 (31.01)     3:32.64 (31.43)     4:03.75 (31.11)
        4:35.20 (31.45)     5:06.91 (31.71)     5:38.87 (31.96)     6:10.66 (31.79)
        6:42.53 (31.87)     7:14.14 (31.61)     7:45.97 (31.83)     8:17.85 (31.88)
        8:49.20 (31.35)     9:21.58 (32.38)     9:53.62 (32.04)    10:25.50 (31.88)
       10:55.63 (30.13)    11:27.25 (31.62)    11:58.96 (31.71)    12:30.59 (31.63)
       13:02.03 (31.44)    13:33.96 (31.93)    14:06.09 (32.13)    14:37.95 (31.86)
       15:10.07 (32.12)    15:42.08 (32.01)    16:13.19 (31.11)    16:44.82 (31.63)
       17:15.62 (30.80)
  8 Turek-Herman, Josh  17 Metro                     NT   17:20.08          3  
                  27.33       57.34 (30.01)   1:59.50 (1:02.16)                    
            2:31.18 ( )     3:02.36 (31.18)     3:33.84 (31.48)     4:06.23 (32.39)
        4:38.40 (32.17)     5:10.13 (31.73)     5:42.44 (32.31)     6:14.39 (31.95)
        6:46.25 (31.86)     7:18.40 (32.15)     7:50.43 (32.03)     8:22.49 (32.06)
        8:54.87 (32.38)     9:27.23 (32.36)     9:59.28 (32.05)    10:31.15 (31.87)
       11:02.93 (31.78)    11:34.51 (31.58)    12:05.67 (31.16)    12:37.12 (31.45)
       13:08.78 (31.66)    13:41.13 (32.35)    14:12.62 (31.49)    14:44.02 (31.40)
       15:16.10 (32.08)    15:48.17 (32.07)    16:19.75 (31.58)    16:51.34 (31.59)
       17:20.08 (28.74)
  9 Zyniecki, Reid      15 AD                  17:09.74   17:20.74          2  
                  27.96       59.24 (31.28)   2:02.97 (1:03.73)                    
            2:34.73 ( )     3:07.35 (32.62)     3:39.30 (31.95)     4:11.42 (32.12)
        4:43.88 (32.46)     5:16.29 (32.41)     5:48.72 (32.43)     6:21.17 (32.45)
        6:53.73 (32.56)     7:26.10 (32.37)     7:58.19 (32.09)     8:30.56 (32.37)
        9:02.54 (31.98)     9:34.91 (32.37)    10:06.83 (31.92)    10:38.61 (31.78)
       11:10.35 (31.74)    11:41.86 (31.51)    12:13.58 (31.72)    12:45.29 (31.71)
       13:16.64 (31.35)    13:48.07 (31.43)    14:19.51 (31.44)    14:50.93 (31.42)
       15:21.97 (31.04)    15:52.40 (30.43)    16:22.63 (30.23)    16:52.73 (30.10)
       17:20.74 (28.01)
 10 Donovan, Noah       15 Ams Zone Team       17:55.77   17:23.96          1  
                  27.68       59.41 (31.73)     1:31.19 (31.78)     2:03.60 (32.41)
        2:36.15 (32.55)     3:08.26 (32.11)     3:40.69 (32.43)     4:13.24 (32.55)
        4:45.51 (32.27)     5:18.38 (32.87)     5:49.94 (31.56)     6:21.85 (31.91)
        6:53.92 (32.07)     7:25.88 (31.96)     7:57.77 (31.89)     8:29.89 (32.12)
        9:02.04 (32.15)     9:33.84 (31.80)    10:05.42 (31.58)    10:36.98 (31.56)
       11:07.69 (30.71)    11:39.01 (31.32)    12:10.23 (31.22)    12:41.73 (31.50)
       13:13.50 (31.77)    13:44.82 (31.32)    14:16.53 (31.71)    14:48.39 (31.86)
       15:20.03 (31.64)    15:51.75 (31.72)    16:22.77 (31.02)    16:54.01 (31.24)
       17:23.96 (29.95)
 11 Zitz, Jacob         15 NI                  17:16.37   17:25.30        
                  27.92       58.39 (30.47)   2:01.69 (1:03.30)                    
            2:33.42 ( )     3:05.29 (31.87)     3:37.18 (31.89)     4:09.24 (32.06)
        4:40.87 (31.63)     5:12.89 (32.02)     5:44.31 (31.42)     6:15.99 (31.68)
        6:47.75 (31.76)     7:19.52 (31.77)     7:51.04 (31.52)     8:22.21 (31.17)
        8:54.49 (32.28)     9:26.36 (31.87)     9:58.78 (32.42)    10:30.75 (31.97)
       11:03.82 (33.07)    11:35.90 (32.08)    12:07.72 (31.82)    12:39.62 (31.90)
       13:11.44 (31.82)    13:43.81 (32.37)    14:15.86 (32.05)    14:48.21 (32.35)
       15:20.65 (32.44)    15:52.24 (31.59)    16:24.36 (32.12)    16:56.30 (31.94)
       17:25.30 (29.00)
 12 Libsack, Travis     15 ME                  17:44.14   17:42.66        
                  28.86     1:00.72 (31.86)     1:33.24 (32.52)     2:05.94 (32.70)
        2:38.62 (32.68)     3:11.15 (32.53)     3:43.79 (32.64)     4:16.59 (32.80)
        4:49.50 (32.91)     5:22.38 (32.88)     5:55.32 (32.94)     6:28.00 (32.68)
        7:00.85 (32.85)     7:33.64 (32.79)     8:06.24 (32.60)     8:38.54 (32.30)
        9:11.06 (32.52)     9:43.62 (32.56)    10:15.83 (32.21)    10:48.20 (32.37)
       11:20.49 (32.29)    11:52.54 (32.05)    12:24.73 (32.19)    12:56.56 (31.83)
       13:28.62 (32.06)    14:00.56 (31.94)    14:32.73 (32.17)    15:04.89 (32.16)
       15:36.98 (32.09)    16:09.13 (32.15)    16:41.11 (31.98)    17:12.62 (31.51)
       17:42.66 (30.04)
 13 Sturm, Zachary      17 PV                  18:03.65   17:56.63        
                  28.90     1:00.89 (31.99)     1:33.47 (32.58)     2:06.15 (32.68)
        2:38.89 (32.74)     3:11.50 (32.61)     3:44.76 (33.26)     4:18.02 (33.26)
        4:50.42 (32.40)     5:23.37 (32.95)     5:56.56 (33.19)     6:28.96 (32.40)
        7:01.84 (32.88)     7:35.09 (33.25)     8:07.75 (32.66)     8:40.35 (32.60)
        9:12.96 (32.61)     9:46.03 (33.07)    10:19.24 (33.21)    10:52.37 (33.13)
       11:25.60 (33.23)    11:58.88 (33.28)    12:30.89 (32.01)    13:03.61 (32.72)
       13:36.99 (33.38)    14:09.94 (32.95)    14:43.33 (33.39)    15:16.24 (32.91)
       15:49.33 (33.09)    16:21.94 (32.61)    16:54.25 (32.31)    17:26.30 (32.05)
       17:56.63 (30.33)
 14 Luck, Madison       16 ME                  18:00.65   18:10.34        
                  29.15     1:00.98 (31.83)     1:33.68 (32.70)     2:06.84 (33.16)
        2:39.59 (32.75)     3:12.69 (33.10)     3:45.66 (32.97)     4:18.99 (33.33)
        4:52.21 (33.22)     5:25.32 (33.11)     5:58.52 (33.20)     6:32.04 (33.52)
        7:05.22 (33.18)     7:38.27 (33.05)     8:11.42 (33.15)     8:45.00 (33.58)
        9:18.48 (33.48)     9:51.69 (33.21)    10:24.95 (33.26)    10:58.35 (33.40)
       11:31.49 (33.14)    12:04.92 (33.43)    12:38.45 (33.53)    13:12.09 (33.64)
       13:45.93 (33.84)    14:19.82 (33.89)    14:53.38 (33.56)    15:26.78 (33.40)
       16:00.01 (33.23)    16:33.58 (33.57)    17:06.40 (32.82)    17:38.98 (32.58)
       18:10.34 (31.36)
 15 Jessen, Daniel      16 PV                  20:21.42   18:48.08        
                  29.76     1:03.12 (33.36)     1:37.46 (34.34)     2:11.81 (34.35)
        2:46.23 (34.42)     3:20.82 (34.59)     3:55.92 (35.10)     4:30.95 (35.03)
        5:06.49 (35.54)     5:41.84 (35.35)     6:17.22 (35.38)     6:52.04 (34.82)
        7:26.97 (34.93)     8:02.38 (35.41)     8:37.14 (34.76)     9:11.22 (34.08)
        9:45.38 (34.16)    10:20.21 (34.83)    10:55.26 (35.05)    11:29.56 (34.30)
       12:04.38 (34.82)    12:39.20 (34.82)    13:13.87 (34.67)    13:48.34 (34.47)
       14:22.23 (33.89)    14:55.62 (33.39)    15:29.28 (33.66)    16:03.35 (34.07)
       16:36.74 (33.39)    17:10.56 (33.82)    17:43.66 (33.10)    18:17.20 (33.54)
       18:48.08 (30.88)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tankle, Matthew     16 MA SC Zone             53.12      52.07 MAX     11  
                  25.33       52.07 (26.74)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          15 Metro                  55.38      54.33          9  
                  25.94       54.33 (28.39)                                        
  3 Miller, Jared       15 PV                     54.69      54.80          8  
                  26.88       54.80 (27.92)                                        
  4 Carroll, Hudson     15 AD                     55.36      54.86          7  
                  27.08       54.86 (27.78)                                        
  5 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 NI                     54.81      55.38          6  
                  26.75       55.38 (28.63)                                        
  6 Su, Zihan           16 Ams Zone Team          56.82      55.46          5  
                  27.12       55.46 (28.34)                                        
  7 Libert, Keith       16 MA SC Zone             56.27      56.59          4  
                  27.30       56.59 (29.29)                                        
  8 Hesser, Seth        17 VA                     57.03      56.86          3  
                  28.01       56.86 (28.85)                                        
  9 Hanley, Ross        17 ME                     57.76      57.38          2  
                  28.11       57.38 (29.27)                                        
 10 Croasdell, Jacob    17 VA                     57.74      58.72          1  
                  28.38       58.72 (30.34)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tankle, Matthew           16 MA SC Zone             52.84      53.12 q      
                  25.95       53.12 (27.17)                                        
  2 Miller, Jared             15 PV                     54.62      54.69 q      
                  26.92       54.69 (27.77)                                        
  3 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 NI                     56.95      54.81 q      
                  26.43       54.81 (28.38)                                        
  4 Carroll, Hudson           15 AD                     54.25      55.36 q      
                  26.81       55.36 (28.55)                                        
  5 Miou, Eric                15 Metro                  54.12      55.38 q      
                  26.47       55.38 (28.91)                                        
  6 Libert, Keith             16 MA SC Zone             56.72      56.27 q      
                  27.23       56.27 (29.04)                                        
  7 Su, Zihan                 16 Ams Zone Team          56.20      56.82 q      
                  27.90       56.82 (28.92)                                        
  8 Hesser, Seth              17 VA                     58.66      57.03 q      
                  28.10       57.03 (28.93)                                        
  9 Croasdell, Jacob          17 VA                     56.07      57.74 q      
                  28.03       57.74 (29.71)                                        
 10 Hanley, Ross              17 ME                     58.86      57.76 q      
                  28.15       57.76 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ikeda, Rob                17 PV                     56.08      58.29        
                  27.87       58.29 (30.42)                                        
 12 Rutan, Samuel             15 Ams Zone Team          58.64      58.44        
                  28.38       58.44 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Buff, Timothy             15 AD                     58.42      58.61        
                  28.33       58.61 (30.28)                                        
 14 Stanton, Anthony          16 NJS                    56.07      59.44        
                  29.52       59.44 (29.92)                                        
 15 Ransford, Shea            15 NI                     55.90      59.50        
                  28.69       59.50 (30.81)                                        
 16 Libsack, Travis           15 ME                     59.53    1:00.05        
                  29.55     1:00.05 (30.50)                                        
 17 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                    58.66    1:00.82        
                  29.38     1:00.82 (31.44)                                        
 18 Tran, Adam                16 CT                   1:00.98    1:01.27        
                  29.54     1:01.27 (31.73)                                        
 19 D'Agosta, Devon           16 CT                     58.93    1:02.27        
                  30.76     1:02.27 (31.51)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tankle, Matthew     16 MA SC Zone           1:55.21    1:53.42         11  
                  26.05       54.68 (28.63)     1:24.46 (29.78)     1:53.42 (28.96)
  2 Koster, Christophe  16 Metro                1:57.95    1:56.99          9  
                  27.25       56.77 (29.52)     1:26.95 (30.18)     1:56.99 (30.04)
  3 Carroll, Hudson     15 AD                   2:00.66    1:57.71          8  
                  27.53       57.41 (29.88)     1:27.75 (30.34)     1:57.71 (29.96)
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 NI                   1:57.67    1:58.70          7  
                  27.81       57.64 (29.83)     1:28.25 (30.61)     1:58.70 (30.45)
  5 Miller, Jared       15 PV                   1:58.93    1:58.89          6  
                  28.29       58.11 (29.82)     1:28.33 (30.22)     1:58.89 (30.56)
  6 Drury, Kevin        15 Metro                2:01.28    1:59.96          5  
                  28.19       58.65 (30.46)     1:29.36 (30.71)     1:59.96 (30.60)
  7 Su, Zihan           16 Ams Zone Team        2:05.57    2:00.62          4  
                  28.39       59.46 (31.07)     1:30.61 (31.15)     2:00.62 (30.01)
  8 Dumont, Brian       17 VA                   2:01.96    2:03.22          3  
                  28.14       59.13 (30.99)     1:31.60 (32.47)     2:03.22 (31.62)
  9 Stanton, Anthony    16 NJS                  2:05.15    2:03.25          2  
                  28.61       59.50 (30.89)     1:32.05 (32.55)     2:03.25 (31.20)
 10 Rutan, Samuel       15 Ams Zone Team        2:04.33    2:05.19          1  
                  29.35     1:00.97 (31.62)     1:33.42 (32.45)     2:05.19 (31.77)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tankle, Matthew           16 MA SC Zone           1:54.98    1:55.21 q      
                  26.80       55.51 (28.71)     1:25.41 (29.90)     1:55.21 (29.80)
  2 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 NI                   1:57.60    1:57.67 q      
                  28.31       58.03 (29.72)     1:28.00 (29.97)     1:57.67 (29.67)
  3 Koster, Christopher       16 Metro                1:58.71    1:57.95 q      
                  27.45       56.88 (29.43)     1:27.28 (30.40)     1:57.95 (30.67)
  4 Miller, Jared             15 PV                   1:59.38    1:58.93 q      
                  28.48       58.54 (30.06)     1:28.52 (29.98)     1:58.93 (30.41)
  5 Carroll, Hudson           15 AD                   1:59.63    2:00.66 q      
                  28.34       58.96 (30.62)     1:29.85 (30.89)     2:00.66 (30.81)
  6 Drury, Kevin              15 Metro                2:01.77    2:01.28 q      
                  28.37       58.89 (30.52)     1:30.21 (31.32)     2:01.28 (31.07)
  7 Dumont, Brian             17 VA                   2:00.23    2:01.96 q      
                  28.34       58.69 (30.35)     1:29.94 (31.25)     2:01.96 (32.02)
  8 Rutan, Samuel             15 Ams Zone Team        2:03.59    2:04.33 q      
                  29.43     1:00.98 (31.55)     1:33.24 (32.26)     2:04.33 (31.09)
  9 Stanton, Anthony          16 NJS                  2:02.18    2:05.15 q      
                  30.43     1:02.31 (31.88)     1:34.99 (32.68)     2:05.15 (30.16)
 10 Su, Zihan                 16 Ams Zone Team        2:05.28    2:05.57 q      
                  30.24     1:02.85 (32.61)     1:35.25 (32.40)     2:05.57 (30.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buff, Timothy             15 AD                   2:09.03    2:05.59        
                  29.38     1:01.54 (32.16)     1:34.04 (32.50)     2:05.59 (31.55)
 12 Croasdell, Jacob          17 VA                   2:02.98    2:06.11        
                  28.52     1:00.23 (31.71)     1:33.48 (33.25)     2:06.11 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 D'Agosta, Devon           16 CT                   2:05.47    2:08.12        
                  30.28     1:02.36 (32.08)     1:35.47 (33.11)     2:08.12 (32.65)
 14 Nichols, Tyler            17 NI                   2:04.57    2:08.14        
                  30.43     1:02.71 (32.28)     1:35.67 (32.96)     2:08.14 (32.47)
 15 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                  2:16.96    2:09.60        
                  28.40     1:01.14 (32.74)     1:35.43 (34.29)     2:09.60 (34.17)
 16 Libsack, Travis           15 ME                   2:14.69    2:09.79        
                  30.56     1:03.37 (32.81)     1:36.83 (33.46)     2:09.79 (32.96)
 17 Ikeda, Rob                17 PV                   2:04.40    2:10.93        
                  29.50     1:02.43 (32.93)     1:36.06 (33.63)     2:10.93 (34.87)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                58.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackay, Mike        17 Metro                1:00.30    1:00.00         11  
                  28.19     1:00.00 (31.81)                                        
  2 Stockett, Paul      15 MA SC Zone           1:02.17    1:00.87          9  
                  29.33     1:00.87 (31.54)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Declan  15 NI                   1:01.83    1:01.08          8  
                  28.44     1:01.08 (32.64)                                        
  4 Todd, Joel          17 VA                   1:02.48    1:02.06          7  
                  29.15     1:02.06 (32.91)                                        
  5 Sharkey, Dylan      17 AD                   1:02.35    1:02.41          6  
                  29.59     1:02.41 (32.82)                                        
  6 Vice, Andrew        16 VA                   1:02.52    1:02.47          5  
                  29.01     1:02.47 (33.46)                                        
  7 Jiang, David        15 Metro                1:03.84    1:03.81          4  
                  30.17     1:03.81 (33.64)                                        
  8 Sekowski, Anthony   15 Ams Zone Team        1:03.40    1:04.05          3  
                  29.77     1:04.05 (34.28)                                        
  9 Hale, Isaiah        17 NI                   1:04.57    1:04.31          2  
                  30.13     1:04.31 (34.18)                                        
 10 McLeod, John        18 ME                   1:04.37    1:04.67          1  
                  30.06     1:04.67 (34.61)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                58.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackay, Mike              17 Metro                1:00.08    1:00.30 q      
                  28.35     1:00.30 (31.95)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Declan        15 NI                   1:00.53    1:01.83 q      
                  29.01     1:01.83 (32.82)                                        
  3 Stockett, Paul            15 MA SC Zone           1:02.18    1:02.17 q      
                  29.86     1:02.17 (32.31)                                        
  4 Sharkey, Dylan            17 AD                   1:02.16    1:02.35 q      
                  29.08     1:02.35 (33.27)                                        
  5 Todd, Joel                17 VA                   1:01.55    1:02.48 q      
                  29.41     1:02.48 (33.07)                                        
  6 Vice, Andrew              16 VA                   1:00.67    1:02.52 q      
                  29.27     1:02.52 (33.25)                                        
  7 Sekowski, Anthony         15 Ams Zone Team        1:02.41    1:03.40 q      
                  29.81     1:03.40 (33.59)                                        
  8 Jiang, David              15 Metro                1:03.35    1:03.84 q      
                  29.82     1:03.84 (34.02)                                        
  9 McLeod, John              18 ME                   1:06.27    1:04.37 q      
                  30.02     1:04.37 (34.35)                                        
 10 Hale, Isaiah              17 NI                   1:01.67    1:04.57 q      
                  29.84     1:04.57 (34.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pilcher, Dane             16 PV                   1:05.61    1:05.38        
                  30.73     1:05.38 (34.65)                                        
 12 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                  1:05.36    1:05.64        
                  30.58     1:05.64 (35.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Melby, Evan               16 AD                   1:02.74    1:05.65        
                  30.62     1:05.65 (35.03)                                        
 14 Stanton, Anthony          16 NJS                  1:05.64    1:06.84        
                  31.19     1:06.84 (35.65)                                        
 15 Jessen, Daniel            16 PV                   1:14.09    1:07.65        
                  30.84     1:07.65 (36.81)                                        
 16 D'Agosta, Devon           16 CT                   1:08.47    1:07.92        
                  32.21     1:07.92 (35.71)                                        
 17 Tran, Adam                16 CT                   1:09.60    1:09.10        
                  31.90     1:09.10 (37.20)                                        
 -- Su, Zihan                 16 Ams Zone Team        1:08.59         DQ        
                  32.00          DQ (35.29)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:07.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul      15 MA SC Zone           2:15.44    2:13.70         11  
                  30.94     1:04.77 (33.83)     1:39.50 (34.73)     2:13.70 (34.20)
  2 McLaughlin, Declan  15 NI                   2:15.93    2:13.94          9  
                  29.58     1:02.95 (33.37)     1:38.07 (35.12)     2:13.94 (35.87)
  3 Dumont, Brian       17 VA                   2:17.19    2:15.24          8  
                  30.47     1:04.74 (34.27)     1:39.93 (35.19)     2:15.24 (35.31)
  4 Perdue, Michael     17 VA                   2:17.97    2:15.83          7  
                  31.45     1:06.11 (34.66)     1:41.20 (35.09)     2:15.83 (34.63)
  5 Verkaik, Arthur     16 Ams Zone Team        2:21.78    2:17.67          6  
                  30.80     1:05.69 (34.89)     1:41.78 (36.09)     2:17.67 (35.89)
  6 Furey, James        15 Metro                2:21.66    2:17.69          5  
                  30.60     1:05.78 (35.18)     1:41.63 (35.85)     2:17.69 (36.06)
  7 Sekowski, Anthony   15 Ams Zone Team        2:21.22    2:17.91          4  
                  30.23     1:05.28 (35.05)     1:42.11 (36.83)     2:17.91 (35.80)
  8 Hildick-Smith, Jac  18 Metro                2:19.71    2:18.33          3  
                  30.78     1:05.17 (34.39)     1:41.42 (36.25)     2:18.33 (36.91)
  9 Sharkey, Dylan      17 AD                   2:19.44    2:19.30          2  
                  31.36     1:06.43 (35.07)     1:42.57 (36.14)     2:19.30 (36.73)
 10 Holden, John        17 NI                   2:20.51    2:20.29          1  
                  31.06     1:06.83 (35.77)     1:44.11 (37.28)     2:20.29 (36.18)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:07.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul            15 MA SC Zone           2:13.78    2:15.44 q      
                  31.36     1:05.49 (34.13)     1:41.31 (35.82)     2:15.44 (34.13)
  2 McLaughlin, Declan        15 NI                   2:13.54    2:15.93 q      
                  30.65     1:04.34 (33.69)     1:39.71 (35.37)     2:15.93 (36.22)
  3 Dumont, Brian             17 VA                   2:15.59    2:17.19 q      
                  30.92     1:05.04 (34.12)     1:40.32 (35.28)     2:17.19 (36.87)
  4 Perdue, Michael           17 VA                   2:17.52    2:17.97 q      
                  32.06     1:07.15 (35.09)     1:42.49 (35.34)     2:17.97 (35.48)
  5 Sharkey, Dylan            17 AD                   2:18.14    2:19.44 q      
                  30.71     1:06.28 (35.57)     1:42.54 (36.26)     2:19.44 (36.90)
  6 Hildick-Smith, Jack       18 Metro                2:18.59    2:19.71 q      
                  31.34     1:05.90 (34.56)     1:42.05 (36.15)     2:19.71 (37.66)
  7 Holden, John              17 NI                   2:16.40    2:20.51 q      
                  31.01     1:06.74 (35.73)     1:43.41 (36.67)     2:20.51 (37.10)
  8 Sekowski, Anthony         15 Ams Zone Team        2:15.65    2:21.22 q      
                  31.15     1:06.95 (35.80)     1:44.22 (37.27)     2:21.22 (37.00)
  9 Furey, James              15 Metro                2:17.10    2:21.66 q      
                  31.10     1:07.54 (36.44)     1:44.61 (37.07)     2:21.66 (37.05)
 10 Verkaik, Arthur           16 Ams Zone Team        2:19.89    2:21.78 q      
                  31.64     1:07.90 (36.26)     1:44.70 (36.80)     2:21.78 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stanton, Anthony          16 NJS                  2:24.64    2:28.18        
                  32.74     1:09.79 (37.05)     1:49.23 (39.44)     2:28.18 (38.95)
 12 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                       NT    2:28.28        
                  32.38     1:09.62 (37.24)     1:48.61 (38.99)     2:28.28 (39.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zyniecki, Reid            15 AD                   2:19.81    2:31.47        
                  33.85     1:12.88 (39.03)     1:52.59 (39.71)     2:31.47 (38.88)
 14 Sturm, Zachary            17 PV                   2:41.08    2:35.56        
                  34.37     1:13.99 (39.62)     1:55.20 (41.21)     2:35.56 (40.36)
 15 D'Agosta, Devon           16 CT                   2:31.74    2:36.76        
                  34.50     1:13.91 (39.41)     1:54.94 (41.03)     2:36.76 (41.82)
 16 Ikeda, Rob                17 PV                   2:39.92    2:45.22        
                  36.14     1:18.86 (42.72)     2:01.90 (43.04)     2:45.22 (43.32)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campagna, Steven    16 Metro                  53.11      52.27         11  
                  24.28       52.27 (27.99)                                        
  2 Malone, Tom         17 VA                     52.46      52.31          9  
                  24.18       52.31 (28.13)                                        
  3 Kalinin, Alexei     17 Metro                  54.04      52.85          8  
                  24.98       52.85 (27.87)                                        
  4 Tankle, Matthew     16 MA SC Zone             54.60      53.76          7  
                  25.08       53.76 (28.68)                                        
  5 Tobey, Kevin        15 NI                     54.55      54.27          6  
                  25.32       54.27 (28.95)                                        
  6 Zagrobelny, Sam     17 NI                     54.16      54.33          5  
                  24.86       54.33 (29.47)                                        
  7 Rowledge, Bobby     15 AD                     55.23      55.58          4  
                  26.55       55.58 (29.03)                                        
  8 Zamparello, Conrad  15 VA                     55.93      55.70          3  
                  26.14       55.70 (29.56)                                        
  9 Carroll, Hudson     15 AD                     56.29      55.85          2  
                  26.27       55.85 (29.58)                                        
 10 McLeod, John        18 ME                     55.60      56.03          1  
                  25.83       56.03 (30.20)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Tom               17 VA                     52.49      52.46 q      
                  24.31       52.46 (28.15)                                        
  2 Campagna, Steven          16 Metro                  53.32      53.11 q      
                  24.28       53.11 (28.83)                                        
  3 Kalinin, Alexei           17 Metro                  53.92      54.04 q      
                  25.39       54.04 (28.65)                                        
  4 Zagrobelny, Sam           17 NI                     54.75      54.16 q      
                  24.80       54.16 (29.36)                                        
  5 Tobey, Kevin              15 NI                     52.90      54.55 q      
                  25.64       54.55 (28.91)                                        
  6 Tankle, Matthew           16 MA SC Zone             54.77      54.60 q      
                  25.85       54.60 (28.75)                                        
  7 Rowledge, Bobby           15 AD                     55.46      55.23 q      
                  26.13       55.23 (29.10)                                        
  8 McLeod, John              18 ME                     56.46      55.60 q      
                  25.15       55.60 (30.45)                                        
  9 Zamparello, Conrad        15 VA                     55.58      55.93 q      
                  26.48       55.93 (29.45)                                        
 10 Carroll, Hudson           15 AD                     55.97      56.29 q      
                  26.29       56.29 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Jared             15 PV                     55.64      56.41        
                  26.11       56.41 (30.30)                                        
 12 Su, Zihan                 16 Ams Zone Team          56.82      57.58        
                  27.46       57.58 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hanley, Ross              17 ME                     57.94      57.60        
                  27.13       57.60 (30.47)                                        
 14 Leonberg, Cole            18 Ams Zone Team          57.37      58.51        
                  26.27       58.51 (32.24)                                        
 15 Ikeda, Rob                17 PV                     58.72      58.56        
                  27.19       58.56 (31.37)                                        
 16 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                    58.65      59.85        
                  27.53       59.85 (32.32)                                        
 16 Zazzo, Connor             15 NJS                    57.22      59.85        
                  27.47       59.85 (32.38)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zamparello, Conrad  15 VA                   2:01.03    1:59.54         11  
                  27.35       57.13 (29.78)     1:27.73 (30.60)     1:59.54 (31.81)
  2 Rowledge, Bobby     15 AD                   2:00.46    1:59.60          9  
                  27.95       58.73 (30.78)     1:29.73 (31.00)     1:59.60 (29.87)
  3 Tobey, Kevin        15 NI                   2:01.08    2:00.34          8  
                  26.34       56.85 (30.51)     1:28.82 (31.97)     2:00.34 (31.52)
  4 Malone, Tom         17 VA                   2:01.52    2:00.66          7  
                  25.85       55.61 (29.76)     1:26.63 (31.02)     2:00.66 (34.03)
  5 Araujo, Kevin       15 Metro                2:03.70    2:00.71          6  
                  26.73       57.35 (30.62)     1:28.56 (31.21)     2:00.71 (32.15)
  6 Campagna, Steven    16 Metro                2:01.00    2:02.88          5  
                  26.05       57.06 (31.01)     1:29.34 (32.28)     2:02.88 (33.54)
  7 Donovan, Noah       15 Ams Zone Team        2:06.51    2:05.77          4  
                  27.36       59.20 (31.84)     1:32.15 (32.95)     2:05.77 (33.62)
  8 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 NI                   2:05.84    2:08.33          3  
                  27.86       59.60 (31.74)     1:32.63 (33.03)     2:08.33 (35.70)
  9 Sekowski, Anthony   15 Ams Zone Team        2:11.98    2:12.42          2  
                  28.63     1:02.22 (33.59)     1:37.33 (35.11)     2:12.42 (35.09)
 10 McLeod, John        18 ME                   2:11.30    2:15.44          1  
                  28.01     1:02.21 (34.20)     1:39.22 (37.01)     2:15.44 (36.22)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowledge, Bobby           15 AD                   2:00.64    2:00.46 q      
                  27.89       58.59 (30.70)     1:29.04 (30.45)     2:00.46 (31.42)
  2 Campagna, Steven          16 Metro                     NT    2:01.00 q      
                  26.61       56.88 (30.27)     1:28.69 (31.81)     2:01.00 (32.31)
  3 Zamparello, Conrad        15 VA                   1:59.05    2:01.03 q      
                  27.12       57.32 (30.20)     1:28.99 (31.67)     2:01.03 (32.04)
  4 Tobey, Kevin              15 NI                        NT    2:01.08 q      
                  26.38       57.19 (30.81)     1:28.58 (31.39)     2:01.08 (32.50)
  5 Malone, Tom               17 VA                   1:59.11    2:01.52 q      
                  25.78       56.12 (30.34)     1:28.01 (31.89)     2:01.52 (33.51)
  6 Araujo, Kevin             15 Metro                2:02.32    2:03.70 q      
                  26.60       57.29 (30.69)     1:29.90 (32.61)     2:03.70 (33.80)
  7 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 NI                   2:09.39    2:05.84 q      
                  27.78       59.43 (31.65)     1:32.27 (32.84)     2:05.84 (33.57)
  8 Donovan, Noah             15 Ams Zone Team        2:09.79    2:06.51 q      
                  27.99     1:00.60 (32.61)     1:33.40 (32.80)     2:06.51 (33.11)
  9 McLeod, John              18 ME                   2:09.73    2:11.30 q      
                  26.80       59.21 (32.41)     1:35.77 (36.56)     2:11.30 (35.53)
 10 Sekowski, Anthony         15 Ams Zone Team        2:15.35    2:11.98 q      
                  28.63     1:02.03 (33.40)     1:37.23 (35.20)     2:11.98 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Libert, Keith             16 MA SC Zone                NT    2:12.41        
                  27.70     1:00.63 (32.93)     1:36.14 (35.51)     2:12.41 (36.27)
 12 Sturm, Zachary            17 PV                   2:10.50    2:12.54        
                  28.39     1:01.39 (33.00)     1:36.92 (35.53)     2:12.54 (35.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zazzo, Connor             15 NJS                  2:10.48    2:13.78        
                  27.91     1:00.50 (32.59)     1:36.16 (35.66)     2:13.78 (37.62)
 14 Jessen, Daniel            16 PV                   2:37.16    2:18.37        
                  29.88     1:04.28 (34.40)     1:40.08 (35.80)     2:18.37 (38.29)
 15 Hanley, Ross              17 ME                   2:18.72    2:18.42        
                  29.41     1:04.87 (35.46)     1:41.58 (36.71)     2:18.42 (36.84)
 16 Bauer, Matthew            17 NJS                  2:47.03    2:44.56        
                  30.80     1:11.09 (40.29)     1:58.25 (47.16)     2:44.56 (46.31)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:54.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul      15 MA SC Zone           2:01.12    1:58.99         11  
                  26.98       57.83 (30.85)     1:31.64 (33.81)     1:58.99 (27.35)
  2 Sharkey, Dylan      17 AD                   1:59.38    1:59.27          9  
                  26.02       55.80 (29.78)     1:31.50 (35.70)     1:59.27 (27.77)
  3 Tobey, Kevin        15 NI                   2:01.00    2:00.28          8  
                  25.60       57.09 (31.49)     1:33.21 (36.12)     2:00.28 (27.07)
  4 Dumont, Brian       17 VA                   2:00.79    2:00.44          7  
                  25.98       55.98 (30.00)     1:32.05 (36.07)     2:00.44 (28.39)
  5 Zamparello, Conrad  15 VA                   2:02.09    2:01.95          6  
                  26.39       57.00 (30.61)     1:33.21 (36.21)     2:01.95 (28.74)
  6 Mackay, Mike        17 Metro                2:03.03    2:02.29          5  
                  26.54       57.57 (31.03)     1:32.82 (35.25)     2:02.29 (29.47)
  7 Pilcher, Dane       16 PV                   2:02.84    2:03.24          4  
                  27.05       59.43 (32.38)     1:35.05 (35.62)     2:03.24 (28.19)
  8 Campagna, Steven    16 Metro                2:02.67    2:03.78          3  
                  25.26       56.57 (31.31)     1:34.11 (37.54)     2:03.78 (29.67)
  9 Donovan, Noah       15 Ams Zone Team        2:03.60    2:04.58          2  
                  26.57       58.15 (31.58)     1:35.64 (37.49)     2:04.58 (28.94)
 10 Ransford, Shea      15 NI                   2:06.38    2:06.69          1  
                  27.25       59.82 (32.57)     1:36.92 (37.10)     2:06.69 (29.77)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:54.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharkey, Dylan            17 AD                   1:58.88    1:59.38 q      
                  26.03       55.69 (29.66)     1:31.15 (35.46)     1:59.38 (28.23)
  2 Dumont, Brian             17 VA                   2:01.10    2:00.79 q      
                  25.75       55.26 (29.51)     1:31.54 (36.28)     2:00.79 (29.25)
  3 Tobey, Kevin              15 NI                   1:56.93    2:01.00 q      
                  25.77       57.16 (31.39)     1:33.01 (35.85)     2:01.00 (27.99)
  4 Stockett, Paul            15 MA SC Zone           1:59.18    2:01.12 q      
                  27.16       59.38 (32.22)     1:33.14 (33.76)     2:01.12 (27.98)
  5 Zamparello, Conrad        15 VA                   2:01.34    2:02.09 q      
                  26.35       57.16 (30.81)     1:32.99 (35.83)     2:02.09 (29.10)
  6 Campagna, Steven          16 Metro                     NT    2:02.67 q      
                  25.27       55.58 (30.31)     1:33.36 (37.78)     2:02.67 (29.31)
  7 Pilcher, Dane             16 PV                   2:00.54    2:02.84 q      
                  26.67       58.38 (31.71)     1:34.58 (36.20)     2:02.84 (28.26)
  8 Mackay, Mike              17 Metro                2:03.09    2:03.03 q      
                  26.31       58.74 (32.43)     1:33.80 (35.06)     2:03.03 (29.23)
  9 Donovan, Noah             15 Ams Zone Team        2:05.19    2:03.60 q      
                  26.28       57.76 (31.48)     1:34.46 (36.70)     2:03.60 (29.14)
 10 Ransford, Shea            15 NI                   2:02.20    2:06.38 q      
                  27.04       58.82 (31.78)     1:36.27 (37.45)     2:06.38 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melby, Evan               16 AD                   2:03.05    2:07.11        
                  27.81     1:01.50 (33.69)     1:37.80 (36.30)     2:07.11 (29.31)
 12 Su, Zihan                 16 Ams Zone Team        2:04.72    2:07.15        
                  27.33     1:00.27 (32.94)     1:37.79 (37.52)     2:07.15 (29.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McLeod, John              18 ME                   2:10.37    2:07.68        
                  26.25       59.83 (33.58)     1:37.83 (38.00)     2:07.68 (29.85)
 14 D'Agosta, Devon           16 CT                   2:08.29    2:10.47        
                  29.47     1:01.27 (31.80)     1:39.72 (38.45)     2:10.47 (30.75)
 15 Jessen, Daniel            16 PV                   2:11.17    2:10.75        
                  27.97     1:00.21 (32.24)     1:40.14 (39.93)     2:10.75 (30.61)
 16 Zazzo, Connor             15 NJS                  2:19.22    2:11.82        
                  27.44     1:01.84 (34.40)     1:41.50 (39.66)     2:11.82 (30.32)
 17 Bauer, Matthew            17 NJS                  2:22.41    2:23.41        
                  30.12     1:06.82 (36.70)     1:49.56 (42.74)     2:23.41 (33.85)
 -- Luck, Madison             16 ME                   2:13.45         DQ        
                  27.05     1:00.55 (33.50)     1:41.69 (41.14)          DQ (30.03)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:04.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:04.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul      15 MA SC Zone           4:17.12    4:12.52         11  
                  27.58       59.00 (31.42)     1:31.00 (32.00)     2:03.48 (32.48)
        2:38.32 (34.84)     3:13.83 (35.51)     3:44.11 (30.28)     4:12.52 (28.41)
  2 Zamparello, Conrad  15 VA                   4:21.40    4:15.48          9  
                  26.99       57.20 (30.21)     1:29.98 (32.78)     2:02.91 (32.93)
        2:39.78 (36.87)     3:17.70 (37.92)     3:47.64 (29.94)     4:15.48 (27.84)
  3 Rowledge, Bobby     15 AD                   4:18.25    4:15.76          8  
                  27.57       58.94 (31.37)     1:32.17 (33.23)     2:04.67 (32.50)
        2:41.99 (37.32)     3:18.98 (36.99)     3:48.16 (29.18)     4:15.76 (27.60)
  4 Sharkey, Dylan      17 AD                   4:13.11    4:16.57          7  
                  27.49       59.53 (32.04)     1:32.78 (33.25)     2:04.69 (31.91)
        2:42.60 (37.91)     3:20.41 (37.81)     3:49.03 (28.62)     4:16.57 (27.54)
  5 Pilcher, Dane       16 PV                   4:23.87    4:20.76          6  
                  27.87     1:00.70 (32.83)     1:34.88 (34.18)     2:09.72 (34.84)
        2:45.17 (35.45)     3:22.37 (37.20)     3:52.01 (29.64)     4:20.76 (28.75)
  6 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 NI                   4:18.95    4:25.70          5  
                  27.13       59.64 (32.51)     1:32.48 (32.84)     2:05.45 (32.97)
        2:45.31 (39.86)     3:26.73 (41.42)     3:56.31 (29.58)     4:25.70 (29.39)
  7 Rutan, Samuel       15 Ams Zone Team        4:26.16    4:28.32          4  
                  28.56     1:01.61 (33.05)     1:34.77 (33.16)     2:07.81 (33.04)
        2:48.47 (40.66)     3:29.06 (40.59)     3:59.52 (30.46)     4:28.32 (28.80)
  8 Holden, John        17 NI                   4:33.33    4:28.50          3  
                  29.41     1:03.94 (34.53)     1:39.26 (35.32)     2:13.85 (34.59)
        2:51.07 (37.22)     3:29.06 (37.99)     3:59.71 (30.65)     4:28.50 (28.79)
  9 Verkaik, Arthur     16 Ams Zone Team        4:29.49    4:29.87          2  
                  29.85     1:04.17 (34.32)     1:38.37 (34.20)     2:11.38 (33.01)
        2:49.35 (37.97)     3:28.17 (38.82)     3:59.38 (31.21)     4:29.87 (30.49)
 10 Zitelny, Edan       16 Metro                4:34.98    4:35.27          1  
                  27.84     1:00.98 (33.14)     1:35.60 (34.62)     2:11.55 (35.95)
        2:51.19 (39.64)     3:31.05 (39.86)     4:03.39 (32.34)     4:35.27 (31.88)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:04.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharkey, Dylan            17 AD                   4:21.57    4:13.11 q      
                  26.36       57.06 (30.70)     1:29.48 (32.42)     2:00.22 (30.74)
        2:37.47 (37.25)     3:15.40 (37.93)     3:45.06 (29.66)     4:13.11 (28.05)
  2 Stockett, Paul            15 MA SC Zone           4:15.54    4:17.12 q      
                  27.88       59.54 (31.66)     1:32.63 (33.09)     2:05.80 (33.17)
        2:40.68 (34.88)     3:17.01 (36.33)     3:48.28 (31.27)     4:17.12 (28.84)
  3 Rowledge, Bobby           15 AD                   4:21.03    4:18.25 q      
                  28.20       59.66 (31.46)     1:34.14 (34.48)     2:06.63 (32.49)
        2:43.78 (37.15)     3:21.05 (37.27)     3:50.43 (29.38)     4:18.25 (27.82)
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 NI                        NT    4:18.95 q      
                  27.47       59.69 (32.22)     1:32.14 (32.45)     2:03.97 (31.83)
        2:43.36 (39.39)     3:22.70 (39.34)     3:51.36 (28.66)     4:18.95 (27.59)
  5 Zamparello, Conrad        15 VA                   4:15.33    4:21.40 q      
                  27.95       58.96 (31.01)     1:32.32 (33.36)     2:05.91 (33.59)
        2:43.49 (37.58)     3:21.25 (37.76)     3:51.47 (30.22)     4:21.40 (29.93)
  6 Pilcher, Dane             16 PV                   4:27.92    4:23.87 q      
                  28.32     1:01.72 (33.40)     1:35.33 (33.61)     2:08.89 (33.56)
        2:46.04 (37.15)     3:23.86 (37.82)     3:54.50 (30.64)     4:23.87 (29.37)
  7 Rutan, Samuel             15 Ams Zone Team        4:28.66    4:26.16 q      
                  28.03     1:00.75 (32.72)     1:34.09 (33.34)     2:06.81 (32.72)
        2:47.20 (40.39)     3:27.27 (40.07)     3:57.21 (29.94)     4:26.16 (28.95)
  8 Verkaik, Arthur           16 Ams Zone Team        4:25.43    4:29.49 q      
                  29.71     1:04.40 (34.69)     1:37.84 (33.44)     2:11.39 (33.55)
        2:48.99 (37.60)     3:27.80 (38.81)     3:59.05 (31.25)     4:29.49 (30.44)
  9 Holden, John              17 NI                   4:23.40    4:33.33 q      
                  28.42     1:01.29 (32.87)     1:37.38 (36.09)     2:12.53 (35.15)
        2:49.49 (36.96)     3:27.94 (38.45)     4:00.80 (32.86)     4:33.33 (32.53)
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian           16 Metro                     NT    4:34.35 q      
                  29.10     1:03.95 (34.85)     1:38.87 (34.92)     2:13.21 (34.34)
        2:52.03 (38.82)     3:30.92 (38.89)     4:03.56 (32.64)     4:34.35 (30.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zitelny, Edan             16 Metro                4:32.60    4:34.98        
                  27.83       59.67 (31.84)     1:34.67 (35.00)     2:09.83 (35.16)
        2:49.21 (39.38)     3:29.74 (40.53)     4:02.57 (32.83)     4:34.98 (32.41)
 12 Sturm, Zachary            17 PV                   4:39.85    4:41.11        
                  28.92     1:03.42 (34.50)     1:39.96 (36.54)     2:16.01 (36.05)
        2:56.87 (40.86)     3:38.64 (41.77)     4:09.73 (31.09)     4:41.11 (31.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Libsack, Travis           15 ME                   5:00.08    4:41.62        
                  29.23     1:04.25 (35.02)     1:38.38 (34.13)     2:12.80 (34.42)
        2:57.03 (44.23)     3:40.67 (43.64)   4:41.68 (1:01.01)         4:41.62 ( )
 14 Jessen, Daniel            16 PV                   4:57.49    4:51.11        
                  29.43     1:05.92 (36.49)     1:42.28 (36.36)     2:19.13 (36.85)
        3:00.87 (41.74)     3:43.34 (42.47)     4:17.79 (34.45)     4:51.11 (33.32)
 -- Hesser, Seth              17 VA                   4:15.93         DQ        
                  27.95       59.83 (31.88)     1:33.10 (33.27)     2:05.75 (32.65)
        2:44.52 (38.77)     3:23.18 (38.66)     3:53.91 (30.73)          DQ (29.44)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:27.49    1:27.80         22  
     1) Tobey, Kevin 15                 2) Rice, Sam 16                   
     3) McLaughlin, Declan 15           4) Spitzer, John 18               
                  22.22       44.29 (22.07)     1:06.06 (21.77)     1:27.80 (21.74)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:31.29    1:28.53         18  
     1) Li, Kytoh 16                    2) LeGuyader, Travis 16           
     3) Konarski, Kevin 16              4) Campagna, Steven 16            
                  22.81       44.45 (21.64)     1:06.47 (22.02)     1:28.53 (22.06)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:32.58    1:32.00         16  
     1) Miller, Jared 15                2) Jessen, Daniel 16              
     3) Ikeda, Rob 17                   4) Pilcher, Dane 16               
                  22.83       46.25 (23.42)     1:09.50 (23.25)     1:32.00 (22.50)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:33.14    1:32.31         14  
     1) Croasdell, Jacob 17             2) Malone, Tom 17                 
     3) Dumont, Brian 17                4) Drummond, Andrew 15            
                  23.49       46.26 (22.77)     1:09.17 (22.91)     1:32.31 (23.14)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:34.25    1:33.19         12  
     1) Sharkey, Dylan 17               2) Carroll, Hudson 15             
     3) Melby, Evan 16                  4) O'Connor, Ryan 16              
                  22.91       46.19 (23.28)     1:10.01 (23.82)     1:33.19 (23.18)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:36.39    1:34.19         10  
     1) Leonberg, Cole 18               2) Verkaik, Arthur 16             
     3) Rutan, Samuel 15                4) Su, Zihan 16                   
                  23.62       47.07 (23.45)     1:10.84 (23.77)     1:34.19 (23.35)
  7 Maine Swimming                              1:36.24    1:34.33          8  
     1) McLeod, John 18                 2) Hanley, Ross 17                
     3) Libsack, Travis 15              4) Luck, Madison 16               
                  22.86       45.83 (22.97)     1:10.33 (24.50)     1:34.33 (24.00)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                         1:39.04    1:36.28          6  
     1) Zazzo, Connor 15                2) Stanton, Anthony 16            
     3) Bauer, Matthew 17               4) Alexander, Avery 15            
                  24.08       47.58 (23.50)     1:12.93 (25.35)     1:36.28 (23.35)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:14.99    3:13.73         22  
     1) Spitzer, John 18                2) Tobey, Kevin 15                
     3) Zelehowsky, Adam 17             4) Rice, Sam 16                   
                  22.90       48.71 (48.71)     1:11.46 (22.75)     1:36.40 (47.69)
        1:59.02 (22.62)     2:24.43 (48.03)     2:47.10 (22.67)     3:13.73 (49.30)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:18.27    3:14.60         18  
     1) Kleinsmith, Ian 16              2) Campagna, Steven 16            
     3) LeGuyader, Travis 16            4) Konarski, Kevin 16             
                  24.00       49.68 (49.68)     1:12.53 (22.85)     1:38.56 (48.88)
        2:01.01 (22.45)     2:26.86 (48.30)     2:49.66 (22.80)     3:14.60 (47.74)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:20.06    3:20.27         16  
     1) Miller, Jared 15                2) Pilcher, Dane 16               
     3) Ikeda, Rob 17                   4) Jessen, Daniel 16              
                  23.18       48.32 (48.32)     1:11.71 (23.39)     1:37.84 (49.52)
        2:01.93 (24.09)     2:28.57 (50.73)     2:52.65 (24.08)     3:20.27 (51.70)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:20.74    3:20.95         14  
     1) Croasdell, Jacob 17             2) Malone, Tom 17                 
     3) Dumont, Brian 17                4) Drummond, Andrew 15            
                  24.18       50.88 (50.88)     1:14.98 (24.10)     1:41.45 (50.57)
        2:04.33 (22.88)     2:30.71 (49.26)     2:54.62 (23.91)     3:20.95 (50.24)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:23.94    3:22.93         12  
     1) Sharkey, Dylan 17               2) Zyniecki, Reid 15              
     3) Carroll, Hudson 15              4) Melby, Evan 16                 
                  23.44       49.20 (49.20)     1:14.25 (25.05)     1:41.61 (52.41)
        2:05.22 (23.61)     2:31.87 (50.26)     2:56.51 (24.64)     3:22.93 (51.06)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:28.55    3:26.79         10  
     1) Su, Zihan 16                    2) Leonberg, Cole 18              
     3) Rutan, Samuel 15                4) Verkaik, Arthur 16             
                  24.53       50.37 (50.37)     1:15.46 (25.09)     1:43.75 (53.38)
        2:08.06 (24.31)     2:35.06 (51.31)     2:59.63 (24.57)     3:26.79 (51.73)
  7 Maine Swimming                              3:29.73    3:27.87          8  
     1) Luck, Madison 16                2) Libsack, Travis 15             
     3) Hanley, Ross 17                 4) McLeod, John 18                
                  25.50       53.80 (53.80)     1:19.33 (25.53)     1:47.05 (53.25)
        2:10.71 (23.66)     2:37.28 (50.23)     3:00.85 (23.57)     3:27.87 (50.59)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                         3:31.22    3:34.57          6  
     1) Alexander, Avery 15             2) Bauer, Matthew 17              
     3) Stanton, Anthony 16             4) Zazzo, Connor 15               
                  24.64       52.83 (52.83)     1:19.67 (26.84)     1:49.95 (57.12)
        2:14.56 (24.61)     2:41.70 (51.75)     3:06.44 (24.74)     3:34.57 (52.87)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.07        2007 Niagara Swimming                           
                         Sangren, Pink, Mychack, Wagner                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:41.11    1:36.97Z        22  
     1) Miou, Eric 15                   2) Mackay, Mike 17                
     3) Campagna, Steven 16             4) Konarski, Kevin 16             
                  25.12       52.18 (27.06)     1:15.22 (23.04)     1:36.97 (21.75)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:42.99    1:38.75         18  
     1) Zelehowsky, Adam 17             2) McLaughlin, Declan 15          
     3) Tobey, Kevin 15                 4) Spitzer, John 18               
                  25.93       53.72 (27.79)     1:17.54 (23.82)     1:38.75 (21.21)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:41.70    1:41.12         16  
     1) Hesser, Seth 17                 2) Todd, Joel 17                  
     3) Malone, Tom 17                  4) Dumont, Brian 17               
                  26.93       54.77 (27.84)     1:18.60 (23.83)     1:41.12 (22.52)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:58.99    1:42.66         14  
     1) Su, Zihan 16                    2) Sekowski, Anthony 15           
     3) Donovan, Noah 15                4) Leonberg, Cole 18              
                  25.69       54.66 (28.97)     1:20.00 (25.34)     1:42.66 (22.66)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:44.48    1:42.97         12  
     1) Carroll, Hudson 15              2) Sharkey, Dylan 17              
     3) Rowledge, Bobby 15              4) O'Connor, Ryan 16              
                  26.07       54.56 (28.49)     1:19.79 (25.23)     1:42.97 (23.18)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:47.35    1:46.44         10  
     1) Ikeda, Rob 17                   2) Pilcher, Dane 16               
     3) Sturm, Zachary 17               4) Miller, Jared 15               
                  27.27       56.77 (29.50)     1:23.89 (27.12)     1:46.44 (22.55)
  7 Maine Swimming                              1:49.57    1:47.07          8  
     1) Libsack, Travis 15              2) McLeod, John 18                
     3) Hanley, Ross 17                 4) Luck, Madison 16               
                  28.33       58.01 (29.68)     1:22.90 (24.89)     1:47.07 (24.17)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                         1:54.59    1:50.40          6  
     1) Stanton, Anthony 16             2) Alexander, Avery 15            
     3) Zazzo, Connor 15                4) Bauer, Matthew 17              
                  27.42       58.43 (31.01)     1:24.81 (26.38)     1:50.40 (25.59)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:36.25    3:33.59         22  
     1) Koster, Christopher 16          2) Mackay, Mike 17                
     3) Campagna, Steven 16             4) Konarski, Kevin 16             
                  26.17       53.72 (53.72)     1:21.12 (27.40)     1:53.24 (59.52)
        2:17.29 (24.05)     2:45.42 (52.18)     3:07.99 (22.57)     3:33.59 (48.17)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:49.49    3:38.84         18  
     1) Zelehowsky, Adam 17             2) McLaughlin, Declan 15          
     3) Tobey, Kevin 15                 4) Spitzer, John 18               
                  26.95       55.85 (55.85)     1:24.02 (28.17)   1:57.34 (1:01.49)
        2:22.27 (24.93)     2:50.46 (53.12)     3:13.05 (22.59)     3:38.84 (48.38)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:39.16    3:41.12         16  
     1) Hesser, Seth 17                 2) Vice, Andrew 16                
     3) Malone, Tom 17                  4) Dumont, Brian 17               
                  27.89       56.97 (56.97)     1:25.39 (28.42)   1:58.31 (1:01.34)
        2:23.32 (25.01)     2:51.53 (53.22)     3:14.43 (22.90)     3:41.12 (49.59)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:42.53    3:44.14         14  
     1) Carroll, Hudson 15              2) Sharkey, Dylan 17              
     3) Rowledge, Bobby 15              4) Melby, Evan 16                 
                  26.84       55.04 (55.04)     1:23.07 (28.03)   1:57.01 (1:01.97)
        2:23.30 (26.29)     2:52.84 (55.83)     3:17.44 (24.60)     3:44.14 (51.30)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:48.05    3:46.19         12  
     1) Su, Zihan 16                    2) Sekowski, Anthony 15           
     3) Donovan, Noah 15                4) Verkaik, Arthur 16             
                  27.08       55.29 (55.29)     1:24.83 (29.54)   1:59.28 (1:03.99)
        2:25.18 (25.90)     2:55.16 (55.88)     3:19.39 (24.23)     3:46.19 (51.03)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:48.50    3:53.41         10  
     1) Ikeda, Rob 17                   2) Pilcher, Dane 16               
     3) Sturm, Zachary 17               4) Miller, Jared 15               
                  28.15       58.86 (58.86)     1:29.84 (30.98)   2:06.27 (1:07.41)
        2:33.26 (26.99)     3:05.25 (58.98)     3:28.03 (22.78)     3:53.41 (48.16)
  7 Maine Swimming                              3:56.47    3:55.02          8  
     1) Libsack, Travis 15              2) McLeod, John 18                
     3) Luck, Madison 16                4) Hanley, Ross 17                
                  29.12       59.76 (59.76)     1:30.71 (30.95)   2:06.72 (1:06.96)
        2:32.93 (26.21)     3:04.19 (57.47)     3:28.56 (24.37)     3:55.02 (50.83)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                         4:00.77    4:00.02          6  
     1) Stanton, Anthony 16             2) Alexander, Avery 15            
     3) Zazzo, Connor 15                4) Bauer, Matthew 17              
                  28.85       58.18 (58.18)     1:29.99 (31.81)   2:06.18 (1:08.00)
        2:32.31 (26.13)     3:04.03 (57.85)     3:30.36 (26.33)     4:00.02 (55.99)