Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
           2011 MR Condors Last Chance Meet - 2/25/2011 to 2/27/2011           
                         Sanction #: 110213 - 110271-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR                 21.55      17.33        
  2 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                20.00      17.86        
  3 Nunez, Gabby B       8 MSC-MR                 22.19      18.02        
  4 Cohen, Emily Z       8 MSC-MR                 19.61      18.96        
  5 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 18.50      19.53        
  6 Ball, Parker N       7 MSC-MR                 20.79      19.77        
  7 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                18.00      19.80        
  8 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.62      20.00        
  9 Regenauer, Hana M    8 WSSC-MR                18.79      20.08        
 10 Taps, Danielle       7 CFJV-MR                21.50      20.22        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR                20.00      20.46        
 12 Dillon, Grace        8 CFJV-MR                24.72      21.08        
 13 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.56      21.44        
 14 Lyons, Lizzie        7 MSC-MR                 24.91      22.19        
 15 James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.74      22.84        
 16 Quezada, Julia C     7 MSC-MR                 24.05      22.88        
 17 Mora-Castillo, Isa   6 CFA-MR                 21.55      23.07        
 18 Callaghan, Anna      8 CFJV-MR                21.79      23.47        
 19 Ramundo, Meghan E    8 COND-MR                23.30      24.57        
 20 Evangelista, Shann   8 COND-MR                23.29      24.86        
 21 Sun, Julia           5 CFA-MR                 26.94      24.98        
 22 Harris, Anna         7 CFJV-MR                27.00      25.17        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   6 COND-MR                24.87      25.95        
 24 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR                23.03      26.34        
 25 Goodwin, Payton A    6 CFA-MR                 25.30      26.50        
 26 Rabasco, Sara E      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.72      27.08        
 27 Patel, Deviyani A    7 CFA-MR                 26.96      27.23        
 28 Donoghue, Maeve      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.69      27.93        
 29 Tyberg, Alexa        7 CFJV-MR                28.00      28.06        
 30 Culbertson, Madaly   6 CFJV-MR                30.98      30.12        
 31 Duncan, Lauren       6 CFA-MR                 36.89      31.38        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                36.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Greta M      8 NJW-NJ                 38.12      37.45        
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 38.72      38.16        
  3 Cohen, Emily Z       8 MSC-MR                 42.45      39.95        
  4 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 40.32      40.34        
  5 Nunez, Gabby B       8 MSC-MR                 39.21      40.55        
  6 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR                 42.25      42.05        
  7 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                48.00      42.09        
  8 Johnston, Sabrina    6 CFA-MR                 46.86      42.22        
  9 Ball, Parker N       7 MSC-MR                 46.50      42.46        
 10 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                39.00      42.81        
 11 Taps, Danielle       7 CFJV-MR                43.59      42.98        
 12 Arciniegas, France   7 COND-MR                45.14      45.57        
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR                40.00      46.02        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V       7 COND-MR                44.46      46.19        
 15 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.43      46.22        
 16 Donegan, Maureen S   8 COND-MR                47.69      46.34        
 17 Regenauer, Hana M    8 WSSC-MR                52.55      46.65        
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.57      47.50        
 19 Mora-Castillo, Isa   6 CFA-MR               1:04.13      50.66        
 20 Lyons, Lizzie        7 MSC-MR                 49.49      50.87        
 21 James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.42      50.92        
 22 Callaghan, Anna      8 CFJV-MR                46.33      53.19        
 23 Quezada, Julia C     7 MSC-MR                 51.16      54.52        
 24 Rosenblatt, Nikki    7 COND-MR                53.67      54.94        
 25 Evangelista, Shann   8 COND-MR                53.40      54.98        
 26 Berard, Elizabeth    7 COND-MR                56.44      56.23        
 27 Sun, Julia           5 CFA-MR               1:04.13      56.44        
 28 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR                58.38      56.47        
 29 Harris, Anna         7 CFJV-MR                59.68      57.48        
 30 Lawson, Olivia C     6 COND-MR                55.02      57.78        
 31 Goodwin, Payton A    6 CFA-MR                 55.10      57.83        
 32 Donoghue, Maeve      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.82      59.53        
 33 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   6 COND-MR                58.00    1:00.03        
 34 Venezia, Madelyn S   7 CFA-MR               1:08.05    1:14.99        
 35 Culbertson, Madaly   6 CFJV-MR              1:17.13    1:27.94        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Greta M      8 NJW-NJ               1:25.64    1:23.32        
                  37.69     1:23.32 (45.63)                                        
  2 Park, Isabella       8 NJW-NJ               1:28.16    1:23.33        
                  38.37     1:23.33 (44.96)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:30.01        
                  42.44     1:30.01 (47.57)                                        
  4 Nunez, Gabby B       8 MSC-MR               1:28.04    1:30.19        
                  41.43     1:30.19 (48.76)                                        
  5 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR               1:35.60    1:37.51        
                  43.62     1:37.51 (53.89)                                        
  6 Taps, Danielle       7 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:37.93        
                  44.35     1:37.93 (53.58)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, France   7 COND-MR              1:44.39    1:42.57        
                  46.96     1:42.57 (55.61)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:45.66        
  9 Evangelista, Shann   8 COND-MR              1:55.82    1:59.30        
                  53.18   1:59.30 (1:06.12)                                        
 10 Dillon, Grace        8 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:02.94        
 11 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   6 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:11.40        
                  57.98   2:11.40 (1:13.42)                                        
 12 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR              2:15.02    2:11.44        
                  57.60   2:11.44 (1:13.84)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                23.00      20.15        
  2 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.70      20.45        
  3 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                21.06      20.93        
  4 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                19.00      20.97        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                20.50      21.23        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR                20.00      21.42        
  7 Johnston, Sabrina    6 CFA-MR                 23.62      21.57        
  8 Cohen, Emily Z       8 MSC-MR                 24.40      21.60        
  9 Nunez, Gabby B       8 MSC-MR                 27.76      22.10        
 10 Lyons, Lizzie        7 MSC-MR                 27.15      22.93        
 11 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.32      22.99        
 12 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 22.58      23.04        
 13 Taps, Danielle       7 CFJV-MR                24.67      23.21        
 14 Regenauer, Hana M    8 WSSC-MR                22.96      23.33        
 15 Lawson, Olivia C     6 COND-MR                25.30      23.84        
 16 Ball, Parker N       7 MSC-MR                 27.85      24.35        
 17 Quezada, Julia C     7 MSC-MR                 28.56      24.49        
 18 Dwyer, Grace V       7 COND-MR                24.81      24.55        
 19 Mora-Castillo, Isa   6 CFA-MR                 26.00      24.56        
 20 Wachtel, Emma R      7 CFA-MR                 30.74      25.02        
 21 James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.91      25.90        
 22 Rosenblatt, Nikki    7 COND-MR                32.00      26.63        
 23 Callaghan, Anna      8 CFJV-MR                25.00      26.77        
 24 Donoghue, Maeve      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.32      27.21        
 25 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR                28.48      27.50        
 26 Evangelista, Shann   8 COND-MR                29.18      28.16        
 27 Harris, Anna         7 CFJV-MR                26.84      28.50        
 28 Dillon, Grace        8 CFJV-MR                32.06      28.82        
 29 Goodwin, Payton A    6 CFA-MR                 27.25      28.90        
 30 Berard, Elizabeth    7 COND-MR                27.00      30.24        
 31 Culbertson, Madaly   6 CFJV-MR                35.11      37.10        
 -- Sun, Julia           5 CFA-MR                 38.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Venezia, Madelyn S   7 CFA-MR                 39.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                46.00      44.22        
  2 Nunez, Gabby B       8 MSC-MR                 47.68      44.45        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 43.35      44.50        
  4 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                43.58      45.49        
  5 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                44.00      45.75        
  6 Arciniegas, France   7 COND-MR                47.76      46.39        
  7 Cohen, Emily Z       8 MSC-MR                 49.29      47.23        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR                43.00      49.28        
  9 Lyons, Lizzie        7 MSC-MR                 58.19      50.92        
 10 Ball, Parker N       7 MSC-MR                 51.29      51.08        
 11 Taps, Danielle       7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00      52.22        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V       7 COND-MR                51.31      53.71        
 13 Lawson, Olivia C     6 COND-MR                56.37      54.47        
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isa   6 CFA-MR                 50.97      54.65        
 15 Quezada, Julia C     7 MSC-MR                 59.26      55.11        
 16 Callaghan, Anna      8 CFJV-MR                58.59      56.31        
 17 Ramundo, Meghan E    8 COND-MR                54.66      56.33        
 18 Donegan, Maureen S   8 COND-MR                55.87      56.71        
 19 Berard, Elizabeth    7 COND-MR                58.65    1:00.57        
 20 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   6 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.78        
 21 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR              1:00.48    1:00.81        
 22 Duncan, Lauren       6 CFA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.78        
 23 Patel, Deviyani A    7 CFA-MR               1:05.21    1:15.09        
 -- Sun, Julia           5 CFA-MR               1:04.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                26.00      23.05        
  2 Arciniegas, France   7 COND-MR                24.47      23.33        
  3 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                24.00      23.62        
  4 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR                 30.79      24.67        
  5 Cohen, Emily Z       8 MSC-MR                 28.01      25.58        
  6 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.22      25.70        
  7 Donegan, Maureen S   8 COND-MR                26.98      26.33        
  8 Dillon, Grace        8 CFJV-MR                26.48      27.47        
  9 Ball, Parker N       7 MSC-MR                 30.43      27.85        
 10 Regenauer, Hana M    8 WSSC-MR                30.11      28.80        
 11 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                28.00      28.91        
 12 Ramundo, Meghan E    8 COND-MR                30.38      29.64        
 13 Rabasco, Sara E      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.61      30.04        
 14 Quezada, Julia C     7 MSC-MR                 33.09      30.16        
 15 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 30.77      30.36        
 16 Donoghue, Maeve      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.54      30.72        
 17 Lawson, Olivia C     6 COND-MR                30.88      30.97        
 18 Dwyer, Grace V       7 COND-MR                32.42      31.43        
 19 James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.15      31.94        
 20 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.81      31.99        
 21 Lyons, Lizzie        7 MSC-MR                 38.01      32.31        
 22 Berard, Elizabeth    7 COND-MR                33.00      34.79        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   6 COND-MR                34.08      34.98        
 24 Patel, Deviyani A    7 CFA-MR                 40.77      36.24        
 25 Tyberg, Alexa        7 CFJV-MR                45.00      37.91        
 26 Goodwin, Payton A    6 CFA-MR                 43.00      38.00        
 27 Culbertson, Madaly   6 CFJV-MR                37.68      38.04        
 27 Duncan, Lauren       6 CFA-MR                 45.00      38.04        
 -- Sun, Julia           5 CFA-MR                 42.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Harris, Anna         7 CFJV-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Evangelista, Shann   8 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Greta M      8 NJW-NJ                 46.81      47.42 SILV   
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 48.40      47.62 SILV   
  3 Park, Isabella       8 NJW-NJ                 51.93      49.41 SILV   
  4 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                48.61      51.16        
  5 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                55.00      51.61        
  6 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                55.10      51.76        
  7 Arciniegas, France   7 COND-MR                54.12      51.86        
  8 Cohen, Emily Z       8 MSC-MR                 55.77      56.50        
  9 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR                 56.18      56.71        
 10 Johnston, Sabrina    6 CFA-MR                 58.92      58.52        
 11 Ball, Parker N       7 MSC-MR               1:03.26      58.91        
 12 Donegan, Maureen S   8 COND-MR                59.45      59.07        
 13 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.44      59.68        
 14 Dillon, Grace        8 CFJV-MR              1:00.21    1:04.16        
 15 Quezada, Julia C     7 MSC-MR               1:02.93    1:06.11        
 16 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.31    1:06.43        
 17 Donoghue, Maeve      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.01    1:07.47        
 18 Lawson, Olivia C     6 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:07.98        
 19 James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.00    1:08.07        
 20 Dwyer, Grace V       7 COND-MR              1:08.52    1:08.62        
 21 Wachtel, Emma R      7 CFA-MR               1:12.30    1:09.17        
 22 Rosenblatt, Nikki    7 COND-MR              1:15.72    1:09.24        
 23 Berard, Elizabeth    7 COND-MR              1:27.30    1:10.33        
 24 Lyons, Lizzie        7 MSC-MR               1:17.75    1:10.51        
 25 Mora-Castillo, Isa   6 CFA-MR                    NT    1:13.08        
 26 Sun, Julia           5 CFA-MR               1:10.45    1:17.53        
 27 Culbertson, Madaly   6 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:19.13        
 28 Goodwin, Payton A    6 CFA-MR               1:01.00    1:23.78        
 -- Venezia, Madelyn S   7 CFA-MR               1:15.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kirsis, Nikoleta N   6 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Regenauer, Hana M    8 WSSC-MR              1:15.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 17.56      18.43        
  2 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                20.78      19.72        
  3 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                24.00      20.98        
  4 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR                 28.90      22.08        
  5 Callaghan, Anna      8 CFJV-MR                23.25      22.15        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        6 Bcny-MR                25.00      23.33        
  7 Taps, Danielle       7 CFJV-MR                26.54      23.46        
  8 Regenauer, Hana M    8 WSSC-MR                29.55      24.69        
  9 Lawson, Olivia C     6 COND-MR                28.37      24.87        
 10 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 25.49      25.55        
 11 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.98      26.62        
 12 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.34      26.71        
 13 Mora-Castillo, Isa   6 CFA-MR                 41.99      26.77        
 14 Harris, Anna         7 CFJV-MR                38.00      27.84        
 15 Evangelista, Shann   8 COND-MR                32.00      29.11        
 16 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR                28.58      30.50        
 17 Tyberg, Alexa        7 CFJV-MR                38.00      30.87        
 18 Dillon, Grace        8 CFJV-MR                40.00      31.78        
 19 Rabasco, Sara E      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.49      33.97        
 20 Donoghue, Maeve      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.60      34.42        
 21 Dwyer, Grace V       7 COND-MR                30.55      35.46        
 22 Goodwin, Payton A    6 CFA-MR                 45.00      38.29        
 -- Berard, Elizabeth    7 COND-MR                33.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Culbertson, Madaly   6 CFJV-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                44.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 41.61      41.89 SILV   
  2 Park, Isabella       8 NJW-NJ                 47.63      44.83 SILV   
  3 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                47.64      45.30        
  4 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                47.05      46.38        
  5 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                50.00      50.06        
  6 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR                 56.66      54.57        
  7 Callaghan, Anna      8 CFJV-MR              1:00.47      54.69        
  8 Harris, Anna         7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:03.99        
 -- Donegan, Maureen S   8 COND-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:30.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR               1:31.72    1:32.35         20  
                  43.33     1:32.35 (49.02)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:34.34         17  
                  45.89     1:34.34 (48.45)                                        
  3 Nunez, Gabby B       8 MSC-MR               1:45.25    1:38.10         16  
                  50.03     1:38.10 (48.07)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, France   7 COND-MR              1:49.41    1:46.80         15  
  5 Regenauer, Hana M    8 WSSC-MR              2:02.55    1:50.66         14  
  6 Donegan, Maureen S   8 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:02.80         13  
                  44.82   2:02.80 (1:17.98)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                36.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR                 32.79      31.59 JO     
  2 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR                 32.43      31.97 JO     
  3 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.17      32.04 JO     
  4 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 32.89      32.33 SILV   
  5 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR                 32.59      32.43 SILV   
  6 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR                33.80      32.94 SILV   
  7 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR                34.17      33.81 SILV   
  8 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                33.52      33.95 SILV   
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR                35.53      34.05 SILV   
 10 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR                35.63      34.28 SILV   
 11 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR                 34.49      34.36 SILV   
 12 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 34.92      34.41 SILV   
 13 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.51      35.18 SILV   
 13 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                35.22      35.18 SILV   
 15 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                35.23      35.26 SILV   
 16 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                34.65      35.29 SILV   
 17 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR                36.61      35.52 SILV   
 18 Briordy, Casey L     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.04      35.78 SILV   
 19 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR                35.73      36.40        
 20 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR                 36.65      36.49        
 21 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.57      36.62        
 22 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 36.18      36.96        
 23 Poggioli, Melissa    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.15      37.60        
 24 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                36.90      37.65        
 25 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR                 37.39      37.72        
 26 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR                41.09      37.80        
 27 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR                36.23      37.81        
 28 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR                37.65      37.87        
 29 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR                39.42      37.96        
 30 Nishiwaki, Abigail   9 COND-MR                50.10      38.08        
 31 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 38.61      38.40        
 32 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                37.31      38.61        
 33 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.69      38.78        
 34 Madsen, Jennifer L  10 WSSC-MR                37.11      38.95        
 35 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR                 38.59      39.04        
 36 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.18      39.42        
 37 Donegan, Nieve M    10 COND-MR                40.46      39.57        
 38 Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR                 47.39      39.96        
 39 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                39.01      40.81        
 40 Palmer, Kathryn E    9 WSSC-MR                41.00      40.87        
 41 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.62      41.28        
 42 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR                39.86      41.61        
 43 Tong, Mona Q        10 COND-MR                48.37      41.68        
 44 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.92      42.49        
 45 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR                 44.20      43.15        
 46 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR                44.13      43.41        
 47 Dwyer, Catie R       9 WSSC-MR                40.88      43.80        
 48 McAdoo, Nina S       9 MSC-MR                 48.55      43.98        
 49 Tilles, Jane E      10 CFA-MR                 47.17      44.60        
 50 Zhang, Sydney P      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.63      44.81        
 51 Kapul, Ariel        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      45.11        
 52 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR                43.96      45.63        
 53 Singer, Quinn A      9 CFA-MR                 48.50      46.54        
 54 Yen, Becca           9 MSC-MR                 46.41      47.39        
 55 Smith, Andrea V      9 NFS-MR                 47.45      47.65        
 56 McClay, Catherine   10 CFJV-MR                43.37      48.30        
 57 Adorable, Kylie A    9 COND-MR                48.06      49.87        
 58 Villacorta, Sophia  10 COND-MR              1:00.44      50.53        
 59 Berkower, Jenna E    9 CFA-MR                 51.80      51.48        
 60 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR                52.18      53.57        
 61 Schlesinger, Anna    9 COND-MR                56.05      59.99        
 -- Higgins, Ayanna I   10 NFS-MR                 36.24         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nemerever, Hannah   10 CFJV-MR                50.96         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               1:11.85    1:10.61 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.61 (36.78)                                        
  2 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.67    1:10.71 JO     
                  33.40     1:10.71 (37.31)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR              1:13.79    1:12.83 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.83 (38.25)                                        
  4 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:18.47    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.47 (40.24)                                        
  5 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.59 (39.56)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               1:15.23    1:16.79 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.79 (40.84)                                        
  7 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:15.01    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.82 (40.27)                                        
  8 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              1:22.79    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.29 (40.71)                                        
  9 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.70    1:18.87 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.87 (42.15)                                        
 10 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR              1:21.47    1:19.70 SILV   
                  35.88     1:19.70 (43.82)                                        
 11 Higgins, Ayanna I   10 NFS-MR               1:28.31    1:19.85 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.85 (41.96)                                        
 12 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR               1:18.52    1:20.30 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.30 (42.51)                                        
 13 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR              1:19.64    1:20.65        
                  37.96     1:20.65 (42.69)                                        
 14 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR               1:22.74    1:21.89        
                  40.55     1:21.89 (41.34)                                        
 15 Wei, Wei             9 Bcny-MR              1:16.00    1:22.67        
                  37.53     1:22.67 (45.14)                                        
 16 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR               1:22.35    1:24.42        
                  41.83     1:24.42 (42.59)                                        
 17 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.27    1:25.31        
                  40.97     1:25.31 (44.34)                                        
 18 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR              1:24.47    1:25.43        
                  40.10     1:25.43 (45.33)                                        
 19 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:19.51    1:25.53        
                  39.64     1:25.53 (45.89)                                        
 20 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.72    1:25.84        
 21 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:26.12        
                  41.48     1:26.12 (44.64)                                        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR               1:30.29    1:26.59        
 23 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR              1:29.88    1:27.25        
                  41.55     1:27.25 (45.70)                                        
 24 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.96    1:27.26        
                  40.58     1:27.26 (46.68)                                        
 25 Nishiwaki, Abigail   9 COND-MR              1:58.88    1:28.28        
                  39.16     1:28.28 (49.12)                                        
 26 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR               1:22.33    1:28.42        
                  42.11     1:28.42 (46.31)                                        
 27 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR               1:24.79    1:30.38        
                  42.26     1:30.38 (48.12)                                        
 28 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:30.93        
                  43.12     1:30.93 (47.81)                                        
 29 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.94    1:32.20        
                  16.39   1:32.20 (1:15.81)                                        
 30 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR              1:27.93    1:32.64        
                  44.10     1:32.64 (48.54)                                        
 31 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               1:44.30    1:34.34        
                  45.04     1:34.34 (49.30)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Catie R       9 WSSC-MR              1:28.25    1:34.34        
                  44.50     1:34.34 (49.84)                                        
 33 Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR               2:05.67    1:34.97        
                  43.36     1:34.97 (51.61)                                        
 34 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.30    1:35.52        
                  45.39     1:35.52 (50.13)                                        
 35 Kapul, Ariel        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.11    1:39.50        
                  48.83     1:39.50 (50.67)                                        
 36 McAdoo, Nina S       9 MSC-MR               1:40.83    1:41.37        
                  48.12     1:41.37 (53.25)                                        
 37 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR              1:43.52    1:41.50        
                  48.94     1:41.50 (52.56)                                        
 38 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR              1:34.42    1:43.25        
                  47.30     1:43.25 (55.95)                                        
 39 Yen, Becca           9 MSC-MR               1:49.88    1:44.98        
                  49.56     1:44.98 (55.42)                                        
 40 Cheung, Vicki V      9 COND-MR              1:52.28    1:45.73        
                  50.77     1:45.73 (54.96)                                        
 41 Smith, Andrea V      9 NFS-MR               1:47.92    1:47.13        
                  48.97     1:47.13 (58.16)                                        
 42 Villacorta, Sophia  10 COND-MR              1:48.10    1:48.27        
                  49.42     1:48.27 (58.85)                                        
 43 Mortati, Elizabeth   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.69    1:48.81        
                  51.22     1:48.81 (57.59)                                        
 44 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR              1:48.21    1:51.46        
 45 Adorable, Kylie A    9 COND-MR              1:48.43    1:53.45        
                  52.84   1:53.45 (1:00.61)                                        
 46 Berkower, Jenna E    9 CFA-MR               2:20.00    2:01.55        
 47 Schlesinger, Anna    9 COND-MR              1:46.00    2:17.43        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR                 39.83      36.48 JO     
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR                40.81      38.79 SILV   
  3 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.11      38.98 SILV   
  4 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 40.32      39.27 SILV   
  5 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                41.30      39.46 SILV   
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.32      39.61 SILV   
  7 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.66      39.63 SILV   
  8 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR                39.67      39.69 SILV   
  9 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                40.28      39.86 SILV   
 10 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 40.28      40.35 SILV   
 11 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR                42.96      40.75 SILV   
 11 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                41.25      40.75 SILV   
 13 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR                41.92      41.74 SILV   
 14 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 43.44      42.01 SILV   
 15 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.31      42.19 SILV   
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR                 48.34      42.49 SILV   
 17 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR                42.70      42.67 SILV   
 18 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR                45.65      43.33 SILV   
 19 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.23      43.38 SILV   
 20 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.80      43.45 SILV   
 21 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR                 44.69      44.21        
 22 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR                43.64      44.27        
 23 Poggioli, Melissa    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.42      44.40        
 24 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR                47.19      44.54        
 25 Donegan, Nieve M    10 COND-MR                47.58      44.56        
 26 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR                47.67      45.11        
 27 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR                 45.57      45.12        
 28 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                45.88      45.20        
 29 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 43.21      45.21        
 30 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR                 45.56      45.41        
 31 Higgins, Ayanna I   10 NFS-MR                 51.38      45.50        
 32 Dwyer, Catie R       9 WSSC-MR                50.33      45.62        
 33 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR                45.28      45.83        
 34 Tong, Mona Q        10 COND-MR                48.02      45.98        
 35 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.51      46.03        
 36 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR                48.53      46.16        
 37 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR                 48.04      46.25        
 38 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR                47.51      46.31        
 39 Madsen, Jennifer L  10 WSSC-MR                48.87      46.38        
 40 Villacorta, Sophia  10 COND-MR                51.28      47.06        
 41 Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR                 50.88      48.63        
 42 Nishiwaki, Abigail   9 COND-MR                51.27      49.34        
 43 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                49.50      51.02        
 44 Palmer, Kathryn E    9 WSSC-MR                51.68      51.10        
 45 Zhang, Sydney P      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.59      51.35        
 46 Tilles, Jane E      10 CFA-MR                 53.80      51.67        
 47 Kapul, Ariel        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.11      51.96        
 48 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR                52.42      52.49        
 49 McAdoo, Nina S       9 MSC-MR                 56.45      53.04        
 50 Singer, Quinn A      9 CFA-MR                 53.59      54.51        
 51 Adorable, Kylie A    9 COND-MR                56.54      56.88        
 52 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR                59.40      58.68        
 53 Yen, Becca           9 MSC-MR                 54.57      59.94        
 54 McClay, Catherine   10 CFJV-MR                57.99    1:00.24        
 55 Nemerever, Hannah   10 CFJV-MR              1:02.23    1:02.02        
 -- Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                41.03         DQ        
      False start
 -- Smith, Andrea V      9 NFS-MR               1:02.67         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Berkower, Jenna E    9 CFA-MR               1:02.06         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR               1:24.27    1:21.73 JO     
                  39.28     1:21.73 (42.45)                                        
  2 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.37    1:25.95 SILV   
                  40.77     1:25.95 (45.18)                                        
  3 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:32.00    1:26.46 SILV   
                  41.71     1:26.46 (44.75)                                        
  4 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:24.91    1:26.59 SILV   
                  41.62     1:26.59 (44.97)                                        
  5 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR              1:29.02    1:28.93 SILV   
                  43.61     1:28.93 (45.32)                                        
  6 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:26.96    1:29.42 SILV   
                  43.07     1:29.42 (46.35)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               1:32.56    1:30.61 SILV   
                  43.87     1:30.61 (46.74)                                        
  8 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.89    1:31.47 SILV   
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR               1:38.93    1:31.56 SILV   
                  44.02     1:31.56 (47.54)                                        
 10 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR              1:41.39    1:35.02 SILV   
                  47.72     1:35.02 (47.30)                                        
 11 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR              1:38.05    1:36.08 SILV   
                  47.83     1:36.08 (48.25)                                        
 12 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR               1:34.62    1:37.25 SILV   
                  47.06     1:37.25 (50.19)                                        
 13 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:37.77    1:38.07 SILV   
                  48.44     1:38.07 (49.63)                                        
 14 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.55    1:38.72 SILV   
 15 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               1:39.65    1:39.21        
 16 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR               1:49.39    1:39.53        
                  49.68     1:39.53 (49.85)                                        
 17 Donegan, Nieve M    10 COND-MR              1:42.69    1:41.41        
                  48.22     1:41.41 (53.19)                                        
 18 Villacorta, Sophia  10 COND-MR              1:46.28    1:42.40        
                  48.25     1:42.40 (54.15)                                        
 19 Nishiwaki, Abigail   9 COND-MR              1:52.78    1:43.03        
                  47.43     1:43.03 (55.60)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Catie R       9 WSSC-MR              1:48.56    1:45.34        
                  49.30     1:45.34 (56.04)                                        
 21 Johnston, Anabelle   9 CFA-MR               1:52.95    1:46.43        
                  50.16     1:46.43 (56.27)                                        
 22 McAdoo, Nina S       9 MSC-MR               1:56.51    1:54.19        
                  56.86     1:54.19 (57.33)                                        
 23 Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR               2:10.00    1:55.52        
                  53.15   1:55.52 (1:02.37)                                        
 24 Yen, Becca           9 MSC-MR               2:08.20    1:56.43        
                  57.39     1:56.43 (59.04)                                        
 25 Singer, Quinn A      9 CFA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.93        
                  55.94   1:57.93 (1:01.99)                                        
 26 Cheung, Vicki V      9 COND-MR              1:59.50    1:58.23        
                  59.05     1:58.23 (59.18)                                        
 27 Smith, Andrea V      9 NFS-MR               2:17.97    2:09.24        
                  56.84   2:09.24 (1:12.40)                                        
 -- Schlesinger, Anna    9 COND-MR              2:16.27         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Kapul, Ariel        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.11         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  50.37          DQ (59.82)                                        
 -- Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR               1:38.69         DQ        
                  45.10          DQ (49.69)                                        
 -- Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR              1:46.97         DQ        
      False start
                  49.68          DQ (53.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR                43.94      41.97 JO     
  2 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR                43.50      42.59 JO     
  3 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR                43.01      42.76 JO     
  4 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR                 43.17      43.42 SILV   
  5 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.11      43.89 SILV   
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR                 44.79      44.35 SILV   
  7 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.92      45.03 SILV   
  8 Wei, Wei             9 Bcny-MR                48.00      45.38 SILV   
  9 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                45.90      46.52 SILV   
 10 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR                 47.50      46.76 SILV   
 11 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.30      47.67 SILV   
 12 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                48.00      47.75 SILV   
 13 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR                47.89      47.95 SILV   
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                48.21      47.97 SILV   
 15 Higgins, Ayanna I   10 NFS-MR                 48.53      48.71 SILV   
 16 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.68      48.79 SILV   
 17 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                49.34      48.83 SILV   
 18 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR                50.32      48.94 SILV   
 19 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR                 46.10      49.05 SILV   
 20 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.07      49.08 SILV   
 21 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.93      49.22 SILV   
 22 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR                 49.88      49.35 SILV   
 23 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR                55.63      50.10        
 24 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR                51.56      50.52        
 25 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR                52.86      51.38        
 26 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR                55.31      53.23        
 27 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 53.57      53.79        
 28 Zhang, Sydney P      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.26      55.20        
 29 Yen, Becca           9 MSC-MR               1:00.95      55.40        
 30 Berkower, Jenna E    9 CFA-MR               1:17.30      55.41        
 31 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.21      55.45        
 32 Adorable, Kylie A    9 COND-MR                53.97      55.76        
 33 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR                57.58      56.38        
 34 Villacorta, Sophia  10 COND-MR                58.22      56.80        
 35 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR                56.73      57.73        
 36 Nishiwaki, Abigail   9 COND-MR                59.75      57.89        
 37 Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR               1:00.37      58.16        
 38 Singer, Quinn A      9 CFA-MR                 59.16      58.56        
 39 Johnston, Anabelle   9 CFA-MR                 59.07      58.98        
 40 McAdoo, Nina S       9 MSC-MR                 59.17    1:00.28        
 41 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR              1:16.62    1:00.35        
 42 Mortati, Elizabeth   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.41    1:02.65        
 43 Schlesinger, Anna    9 COND-MR                57.44    1:05.85        
 -- Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR                57.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR                 52.68         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:50.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR               1:35.53    1:32.86 JO     
                  44.25     1:32.86 (48.61)                                        
  2 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.42    1:33.91 JO     
                  44.80     1:33.91 (49.11)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:33.93 JO     
                  43.99     1:33.93 (49.94)                                        
  4 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR               1:35.45    1:34.95 SILV   
                  46.35     1:34.95 (48.60)                                        
  5 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:36.53    1:36.74 SILV   
                  45.66     1:36.74 (51.08)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR              1:41.05    1:40.44 SILV   
                  48.67     1:40.44 (51.77)                                        
  7 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:40.36    1:42.51 SILV   
                  48.31     1:42.51 (54.20)                                        
  8 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.24    1:42.56 SILV   
                  49.19     1:42.56 (53.37)                                        
  9 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               1:48.34    1:43.33 SILV   
                  50.18     1:43.33 (53.15)                                        
 10 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:44.16 SILV   
                  48.29     1:44.16 (55.87)                                        
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR              1:47.17    1:45.59 SILV   
                  50.54     1:45.59 (55.05)                                        
 12 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               1:42.54    1:46.15 SILV   
                  51.56     1:46.15 (54.59)                                        
 13 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.74    1:46.42 SILV   
                  49.93     1:46.42 (56.49)                                        
 14 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              1:40.20    1:47.05 SILV   
                  49.65     1:47.05 (57.40)                                        
 14 Rubin, Grace W      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.34    1:47.05 SILV   
                  51.86     1:47.05 (55.19)                                        
 16 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.54    1:48.03 SILV   
                  50.47     1:48.03 (57.56)                                        
 17 Briordy, Casey L     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.22    1:48.59 SILV   
                  52.18     1:48.59 (56.41)                                        
 18 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.18    1:49.24 SILV   
                  51.73     1:49.24 (57.51)                                        
 19 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR               2:18.51    1:49.83 SILV   
                  52.38     1:49.83 (57.45)                                        
 20 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR               2:03.67    1:50.72        
                  53.54     1:50.72 (57.18)                                        
 21 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              1:56.96    1:50.89        
                  52.01     1:50.89 (58.88)                                        
 22 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR              1:53.47    1:52.30        
                  52.26   1:52.30 (1:00.04)                                        
 23 Donegan, Nieve M    10 COND-MR              1:51.91    1:52.43        
                  51.52   1:52.43 (1:00.91)                                        
 24 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:53.48        
                  54.63     1:53.48 (58.85)                                        
 25 Higgins, Ayanna I   10 NFS-MR               1:58.00    1:54.30        
                  54.61     1:54.30 (59.69)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Catie R       9 WSSC-MR              1:50.40    1:54.95        
                  54.44   1:54.95 (1:00.51)                                        
 27 Adorable, Kylie A    9 COND-MR              1:58.35    1:55.50        
                  55.24   1:55.50 (1:00.26)                                        
 28 Villacorta, Sophia  10 COND-MR              2:01.25    1:56.66        
                  56.79     1:56.66 (59.87)                                        
 29 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR              2:06.07    1:57.42        
                  56.13   1:57.42 (1:01.29)                                        
 30 Yen, Becca           9 MSC-MR               1:59.01    1:57.80        
                  56.39   1:57.80 (1:01.41)                                        
 31 Tong, Mona Q        10 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:58.19        
                  55.80   1:58.19 (1:02.39)                                        
 32 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR              2:03.67    1:58.25        
                  56.57   1:58.25 (1:01.68)                                        
 33 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR              2:04.98    1:58.31        
                  55.64   1:58.31 (1:02.67)                                        
 34 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR               1:57.57    1:58.84        
                  55.88   1:58.84 (1:02.96)                                        
 35 Nishiwaki, Abigail   9 COND-MR              2:02.30    1:59.30        
                  57.39   1:59.30 (1:01.91)                                        
 36 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR              2:08.89    2:00.59        
                  59.66   2:00.59 (1:00.93)                                        
 37 Zhang, Sydney P      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.99    2:04.15        
                  57.83   2:04.15 (1:06.32)                                        
 38 McClay, Catherine   10 CFJV-MR              1:57.59    2:06.16        
 39 McAdoo, Nina S       9 MSC-MR               2:15.01    2:07.32        
                  59.92   2:07.32 (1:07.40)                                        
 40 Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR               2:30.43    2:07.55        
                  59.33   2:07.55 (1:08.22)                                        
 41 Singer, Quinn A      9 CFA-MR               2:25.93    2:08.03        
                1:02.24   2:08.03 (1:05.79)                                        
 42 Poggioli, Melissa    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.11    2:12.15        
                1:03.49   2:12.15 (1:08.66)                                        
 43 Schlesinger, Anna    9 COND-MR              2:12.90    2:21.88        
                1:05.59   2:21.88 (1:16.29)                                        
 -- Kapul, Ariel        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tilles, Jane E      10 CFA-MR               2:45.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.98        DQ (1:19.76)                                        
 -- Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:48.81         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  47.53          DQ (58.67)                                        
 -- Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:41.78         DQ        
      False start
                  47.76          DQ (51.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                44.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 36.60      35.94 JO     
  2 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                37.06      37.74 SILV   
  3 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.05      38.58 SILV   
  4 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR                39.67      38.76 SILV   
  5 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR                 39.45      38.83 SILV   
  6 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR                 39.28      39.11 SILV   
  7 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 40.30      39.28 SILV   
  8 Rabadi, Nicole C    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.81      39.82 SILV   
  9 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR                40.35      40.08 SILV   
 10 Higgins, Ayanna I   10 NFS-MR                 45.37      40.20 SILV   
 11 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                   NT      40.31 SILV   
 12 Wei, Wei             9 Bcny-MR                40.00      41.10 SILV   
 13 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.69      42.33 SILV   
 14 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR                42.38      42.64 SILV   
 15 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                42.66      42.78 SILV   
 16 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR                43.55      43.12 SILV   
 17 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR                 43.69      43.32 SILV   
 18 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR                46.69      43.72 SILV   
 19 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR                46.05      44.39 SILV   
 20 McGlynn, Maura C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.98      44.57 SILV   
 21 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.22      45.02        
 22 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 50.25      45.16        
 23 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR                 42.20      45.48        
 24 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.31      46.62        
 25 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR                 45.32      47.82        
 26 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                50.00      48.51        
 27 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR                52.04      48.66        
 28 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR                52.07      49.01        
 29 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.82      49.55        
 30 Zhang, Sydney P      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.97      52.30        
 31 Donegan, Nieve M    10 COND-MR                53.00      52.56        
 32 Johnston, Anabelle   9 CFA-MR               1:00.00      54.30        
 33 Adorable, Kylie A    9 COND-MR                59.51      57.29        
 34 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR              1:19.96    1:05.73        
 35 Mortati, Elizabeth   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.51    1:09.67        
 36 Cheung, Vicki V      9 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:10.17        
 -- Singer, Quinn A      9 CFA-MR                 51.12         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO
              1:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.64    1:23.96 JO     
                  38.18     1:23.96 (45.78)                                        
  2 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               1:29.58    1:27.44 SILV   
                  39.94     1:27.44 (47.50)                                        
  3 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              1:41.96    1:28.58 SILV   
                  40.66     1:28.58 (47.92)                                        
  4 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:36.82    1:29.95 SILV   
                  42.11     1:29.95 (47.84)                                        
  5 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:33.08    1:31.08 SILV   
                  41.87     1:31.08 (49.21)                                        
  6 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR               1:30.74    1:34.40 SILV   
                  43.71     1:34.40 (50.69)                                        
  7 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:35.54 SILV   
                  43.64     1:35.54 (51.90)                                        
  8 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              1:39.55    1:38.96 SILV   
                  41.25     1:38.96 (57.71)                                        
  9 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:34.32    1:39.31 SILV   
                  41.42     1:39.31 (57.89)                                        
 10 Briordy, Casey L     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.11    1:39.78 SILV   
                  44.24     1:39.78 (55.54)                                        
 11 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR              1:39.13    1:40.66        
                  46.83     1:40.66 (53.83)                                        
 12 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              1:47.96    1:40.77        
                  43.63     1:40.77 (57.14)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR              1:50.67    1:49.61        
                  50.76     1:49.61 (58.85)                                        
 14 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR               1:47.52    1:50.04        
                  48.09   1:50.04 (1:01.95)                                        
 15 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR               2:01.16    1:51.29        
                  52.52     1:51.29 (58.77)                                        
 16 Fountain, Isabella   9 COND-MR              2:04.87    2:03.52        
                  49.96   2:03.52 (1:13.56)                                        
 -- Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              1:45.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.06        DQ (1:05.18)                                        
 -- Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR              1:57.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  46.12        DQ (1:01.44)                                        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR              2:10.00        XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.27        DQ (1:03.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:30.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR               1:23.59    1:17.84 JO     
                  35.88     1:17.84 (41.96)                                        
  2 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.15    1:19.46 JO     
                  36.70     1:19.46 (42.76)                                        
  3 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.17    1:20.34 JO     
                  37.96     1:20.34 (42.38)                                        
  4 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR               1:25.26    1:21.16 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.16 (41.68)                                        
  5 Tang, Emily         10 MSC-MR               1:27.09    1:21.44 SILV   
                  37.21     1:21.44 (44.23)                                        
  6 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:24.55    1:22.03 SILV   
                  39.74     1:22.03 (42.29)                                        
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 COND-MR              1:31.17    1:22.94 SILV   
                  40.65     1:22.94 (42.29)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.49    1:23.15 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.15 (43.64)                                        
  9 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:32.69    1:23.61 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.61 (44.80)                                        
 10 Wei, Wei             9 Bcny-MR              1:25.00    1:25.30 SILV   
                  39.21     1:25.30 (46.09)                                        
 11 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:29.47    1:25.36 SILV   
                  37.75     1:25.36 (47.61)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               1:31.90    1:25.90 SILV   
                  38.45     1:25.90 (47.45)                                        
 13 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              1:34.01    1:26.32 SILV   
                  38.17     1:26.32 (48.15)                                        
 14 Evangelista, Ryan   10 COND-MR              1:30.63    1:27.05 SILV   
                  41.19     1:27.05 (45.86)                                        
 15 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:27.39 SILV   
                  39.42     1:27.39 (47.97)                                        
 16 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:29.10    1:28.43 SILV   
                  40.65     1:28.43 (47.78)                                        
 17 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:32.00    1:31.50        
                  43.89     1:31.50 (47.61)                                        
 18 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              1:27.85    1:31.72        
                  40.89     1:31.72 (50.83)                                        
 19 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.90    1:32.86        
                  44.68     1:32.86 (48.18)                                        
 20 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:34.63    1:33.33        
                  43.78     1:33.33 (49.55)                                        
 21 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR              1:37.72    1:33.94        
                  44.16     1:33.94 (49.78)                                        
 22 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR              1:52.43    1:34.91        
                  44.09     1:34.91 (50.82)                                        
 23 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR              1:49.55    1:36.27        
                  44.74     1:36.27 (51.53)                                        
 24 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR               1:37.79    1:37.02        
 25 Donegan, Nieve M    10 COND-MR              1:56.01    1:44.06        
                  48.90     1:44.06 (55.16)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Catie R       9 WSSC-MR              1:38.09    1:44.56        
                  52.05     1:44.56 (52.51)                                        
 27 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.05    1:55.20        
                  50.97   1:55.20 (1:04.23)                                        
 -- Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR               1:42.49         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  44.70          DQ (54.67)                                        
 -- Zhang, Sydney P      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.18         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  50.27          DQ (58.55)                                        
 -- Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  JO
              2:53.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              2:42.66    2:44.94 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.83 (42.60)     2:03.29 (43.46)     2:44.94 (41.65)
  2 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              2:55.33    2:49.43 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.65 (44.17)     2:07.65 (45.00)     2:49.43 (41.78)
  3 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR              2:59.58    2:50.30 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.36 (43.91)     2:07.78 (45.42)     2:50.30 (42.52)
  4 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              2:51.20    2:57.95        
                  39.61     1:26.15 (46.54)     2:13.94 (47.79)     2:57.95 (44.01)
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R   9 COND-MR              3:33.89    3:24.16        
                  47.87     1:43.52 (55.65)   3:24.16 (1:40.64)                    
  6 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               3:37.23    3:25.31        
                  46.73     1:41.31 (54.58)     2:35.32 (54.01)     3:25.31 (49.99)
  7 McAdoo, Nina S       9 MSC-MR               3:53.41    3:42.39        
                  50.29     1:48.87 (58.58)   2:49.63 (1:00.76)     3:42.39 (52.76)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina        12 UNABB-MR               28.80      27.29 JO     
  2 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR                28.60      28.58 JO     
  3 Howard, Brianna     12 NFS-MR                 29.20      29.11 SILV   
  4 Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.75      29.13 SILV   
  5 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.17      29.62 SILV   
  6 NG, Jasmine         11 Bcny-MR                30.00      29.80 SILV   
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR                 30.68      30.18 SILV   
  8 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                31.06      30.33 SILV   
  9 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR                 31.00      30.34 SILV   
 10 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR                 32.40      30.48 SILV   
 11 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR                 31.52      30.59 SILV   
 12 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.76      30.68 SILV   
 13 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR                 31.63      30.70 SILV   
 14 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.56      30.81 SILV   
 15 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.61      30.90 SILV   
 16 Braswell, Marissa   12 NJW-NJ                 32.85      30.96 SILV   
 17 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR                36.29      31.18 SILV   
 18 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR                32.37      31.87 SILV   
 19 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 31.83      31.90 SILV   
 20 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR                32.53      32.01        
 21 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.76      32.06        
 22 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                31.38      32.08        
 23 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                32.58      32.80        
 24 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                32.10      33.23        
 25 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.33      33.58        
 26 SU, Rachael         11 Bcny-MR                35.00      33.65        
 27 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR                 34.01      33.88        
 27 O'Sullivan, Maryca  11 COND-MR                35.74      33.88        
 29 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                33.51      33.95        
 30 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.71      34.05        
 31 Tang, Sharon S      11 COND-MR                36.67      34.43        
 32 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR                34.65      34.46        
 33 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR                35.11      34.62        
 34 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                34.41      34.64        
 35 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.88      34.65        
 36 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.75      34.69        
 37 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR                35.37      34.74        
 38 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.65      34.85        
 39 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR                36.68      34.98        
 40 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR                36.50      35.16        
 41 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.17      35.20        
 42 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.51      35.31        
 43 Holston, Kai A      11 NFS-MR                 33.77      35.46        
 44 Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR                35.94      36.31        
 45 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR                 37.94      36.69        
 46 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR                34.32      36.82        
 47 Feliz, Maricelis    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.85      36.91        
 48 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.86      37.81        
 49 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.37      38.60        
 50 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR                37.26      38.71        
 51 Rosenblatt, Samant  12 COND-MR                40.77      40.37        
 52 Donegan, Camryn M   11 COND-MR                44.49      40.43        
 53 Mazariegos, Rachel  11 COND-MR                41.01      40.96        
 54 Schwartz, Hailey D  11 COND-MR                41.05      41.78        
 55 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                44.62      45.80        
 56 Cherciu-Stancov, A  11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      56.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina        12 UNABB-MR             1:02.89      59.17 JO     
                  28.39       59.17 (30.78)                                        
  2 Mulvenna, Ann C     12 NJW-NJ               1:01.95    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.85 (32.67)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.49    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.16 (32.33)                                        
  4 Dunbar, Sarah H     12 Bad-MR               1:03.03    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.87 (33.52)                                        
  5 NG, Jasmine         11 Bcny-MR              1:05.00    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.11 (33.78)                                        
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:02.01    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.12 (34.12)                                        
  7 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               1:05.32    1:04.26 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.26 (33.17)                                        
  8 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:04.00    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.61 (33.71)                                        
  9 Howard, Brianna     12 NFS-MR               1:03.56    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.04 (34.25)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:08.76    1:06.19 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.19 (34.38)                                        
 11 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR               1:07.70    1:06.34 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.34 (34.37)                                        
 12 Kleiner, Frances L  12 Bad-MR               1:04.50    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.44 (35.31)                                        
 13 Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.87    1:06.50 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.50 (34.43)                                        
 14 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR               1:08.04    1:06.84 SILV   
                  32.79     1:06.84 (34.05)                                        
 15 Showers, Amelia R   11 Bad-MR               1:07.98    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.00 (34.37)                                        
 16 Montes, Cassidy L   12 COND-MR              1:05.16    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.21 (34.79)                                        
 17 Liu, Frances        12 NJW-NJ               1:07.15    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.35 (34.94)                                        
 18 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.83    1:07.42 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.42 (35.11)                                        
 19 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR               1:07.25    1:07.56 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.56 (35.19)                                        
 20 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR               1:08.17    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.87 (35.45)                                        
 21 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.06    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.98 (35.68)                                        
 22 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR               1:06.56    1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.66 (36.29)                                        
 23 Farage, Nicole A    12 Bad-MR               1:09.90    1:08.67 SILV   
 24 Hyndman, Nia S      12 NFS-MR               1:09.62    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.47 (35.88)                                        
 25 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:10.04    1:09.73 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.73 (36.30)                                        
 26 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.25    1:10.40        
                  33.49     1:10.40 (36.91)                                        
 27 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:10.81    1:10.50        
                  33.05     1:10.50 (37.45)                                        
 28 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:10.58        
                  33.46     1:10.58 (37.12)                                        
 29 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:09.90    1:10.78        
                  33.46     1:10.78 (37.32)                                        
 30 Braswell, Marissa   12 NJW-NJ               1:12.08    1:11.32        
                  33.66     1:11.32 (37.66)                                        
 31 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              1:19.66    1:11.44        
                  34.72     1:11.44 (36.72)                                        
 32 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              1:14.41    1:12.20        
                  35.01     1:12.20 (37.19)                                        
 33 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              1:15.79    1:12.23        
                  33.46     1:12.23 (38.77)                                        
 34 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.22    1:12.31        
                  33.64     1:12.31 (38.67)                                        
 35 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:10.47    1:12.86        
                  34.22     1:12.86 (38.64)                                        
 36 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.19    1:14.60        
                  35.81     1:14.60 (38.79)                                        
 37 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR              1:11.80    1:14.94        
                  35.86     1:14.94 (39.08)                                        
 38 Johnston, Sophia J  11 NJW-NJ               1:14.83    1:15.04        
                  35.67     1:15.04 (39.37)                                        
 39 Reichel, Julia F    12 Bad-MR               1:14.72    1:15.40        
                  36.41     1:15.40 (38.99)                                        
 40 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              1:13.51    1:15.81        
                  35.11     1:15.81 (40.70)                                        
 41 SU, Rachael         11 Bcny-MR              1:16.00    1:16.10        
                  36.02     1:16.10 (40.08)                                        
 42 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:15.69    1:16.31        
                  35.62     1:16.31 (40.69)                                        
 43 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.67    1:16.66        
                  36.80     1:16.66 (39.86)                                        
 44 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR              1:16.29    1:16.88        
                  37.47     1:16.88 (39.41)                                        
 45 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR               1:16.25    1:17.39        
                  36.13     1:17.39 (41.26)                                        
 46 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.64    1:17.63        
                  36.79     1:17.63 (40.84)                                        
 47 Jang, Sarah         12 COND-MR              1:22.67    1:18.24        
                  36.94     1:18.24 (41.30)                                        
 48 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.90    1:18.33        
                  37.33     1:18.33 (41.00)                                        
 49 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR               1:27.02    1:18.45        
                  37.80     1:18.45 (40.65)                                        
 50 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.45    1:19.03        
                  37.99     1:19.03 (41.04)                                        
 50 Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR              1:22.35    1:19.03        
                  36.50     1:19.03 (42.53)                                        
 52 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Bad-MR               1:18.54    1:19.80        
                  38.03     1:19.80 (41.77)                                        
 53 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.47    1:19.96        
                  37.30     1:19.96 (42.66)                                        
 54 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR              1:19.08    1:20.20        
                  38.15     1:20.20 (42.05)                                        
 55 Feliz, Maricelis    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.45    1:21.62        
                  38.96     1:21.62 (42.66)                                        
 56 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR              1:20.22    1:21.98        
                  39.24     1:21.98 (42.74)                                        
 57 Holston, Kai A      11 NFS-MR               1:18.03    1:22.35        
 58 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR              1:18.98    1:24.17        
                  40.48     1:24.17 (43.69)                                        
 59 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR              1:20.57    1:24.72        
                  39.23     1:24.72 (45.49)                                        
 60 Czvekus, Cara A     11 NJW-NJ               1:26.51    1:24.90        
                  41.01     1:24.90 (43.89)                                        
 61 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.74    1:29.09        
                  41.96     1:29.09 (47.13)                                        
 62 Mazariegos, Rachel  11 COND-MR              1:33.59    1:29.23        
                  42.40     1:29.23 (46.83)                                        
 63 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR              1:26.41    1:29.95        
                  42.18     1:29.95 (47.77)                                        
 64 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR              1:39.47    1:33.91        
                  44.03     1:33.91 (49.88)                                        
 65 Rosenblatt, Samant  12 COND-MR              1:32.33    1:34.60        
                  46.28     1:34.60 (48.32)                                        
 66 Cohen, Elena        11 CFJV-MR              1:35.93    1:36.88        
                  46.32     1:36.88 (50.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:29.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               2:14.79    2:12.41 JO     
                  30.72     1:04.88 (34.16)     1:38.78 (33.90)     2:12.41 (33.63)
  2 Ho, Rebecca A       11 NJW-NJ               2:17.66    2:14.60 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.50 (34.10)     1:40.50 (35.00)     2:14.60 (34.10)
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.56    2:14.79 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.13 (33.86)     1:39.77 (35.64)     2:14.79 (35.02)
  4 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               2:18.90    2:15.44 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.04 (34.26)     1:40.59 (35.55)     2:15.44 (34.85)
  5 Chow, Regina        12 UNABB-MR             2:17.00    2:16.10 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.38 (34.48)     1:41.47 (36.09)     2:16.10 (34.63)
  6 Dunbar, Sarah H     12 Bad-MR               2:17.07    2:19.45 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.67 (35.09)     1:42.93 (36.26)     2:19.45 (36.52)
  7 Howard, Brianna     12 NFS-MR               2:23.47    2:21.39 SILV   
                  31.47     1:06.42 (34.95)     1:43.16 (36.74)     2:21.39 (38.23)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              2:29.72    2:21.88 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.68 (35.79)     1:45.49 (36.81)     2:21.88 (36.39)
  9 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              2:26.66    2:22.05 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.04 (36.85)     1:47.43 (37.39)     2:22.05 (34.62)
 10 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              2:22.40    2:22.36 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.48 (35.23)     1:44.19 (37.71)     2:22.36 (38.17)
 11 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               2:24.52    2:22.50 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.05 (36.90)     1:47.01 (37.96)     2:22.50 (35.49)
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR               2:24.13    2:24.69 SILV   
                  32.21     1:09.83 (37.62)     1:48.17 (38.34)     2:24.69 (36.52)
 12 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR               2:23.92    2:24.69 SILV   
                  32.21     1:09.18 (36.97)     1:47.26 (38.08)     2:24.69 (37.43)
 14 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR               2:24.66    2:24.82 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.32 (36.82)     1:48.84 (39.52)     2:24.82 (35.98)
 15 Fafian, Katherine   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.80    2:28.38 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.29 (38.71)     1:53.26 (39.97)     2:28.38 (35.12)
 16 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              2:35.67    2:31.42        
                  34.56     1:13.79 (39.23)     1:53.10 (39.31)     2:31.42 (38.32)
 17 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              2:30.52    2:33.09        
                  33.41     1:11.55 (38.14)     1:52.76 (41.21)     2:33.09 (40.33)
 18 Johnston, Sophia J  11 NJW-NJ               2:39.62    2:33.14        
                  34.64     1:13.62 (38.98)     1:53.85 (40.23)     2:33.14 (39.29)
 19 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              2:36.97    2:33.16        
                  34.05     1:13.36 (39.31)     1:54.76 (41.40)     2:33.16 (38.40)
 20 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              2:39.91    2:36.02        
                  33.86     1:13.40 (39.54)     1:55.92 (42.52)     2:36.02 (40.10)
 21 Coccaro, Shannon M  11 NJW-NJ               2:41.21    2:36.23        
                  36.19     1:15.54 (39.35)     1:56.33 (40.79)     2:36.23 (39.90)
 22 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              2:40.66    2:36.31        
                  35.79     1:15.15 (39.36)     1:57.59 (42.44)     2:36.31 (38.72)
 23 Braswell, Marissa   12 NJW-NJ               2:50.97    2:36.62        
                  35.86     1:14.87 (39.01)     1:56.79 (41.92)     2:36.62 (39.83)
 24 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              2:41.48    2:37.88        
                  33.78     1:15.21 (41.43)     1:57.36 (42.15)     2:37.88 (40.52)
 25 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              3:17.16    2:38.19        
                  34.52     1:14.98 (40.46)     1:57.51 (42.53)     2:38.19 (40.68)
 26 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              2:41.94    2:42.87        
                  35.69     1:17.80 (42.11)     2:01.20 (43.40)     2:42.87 (41.67)
 27 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR               2:45.67    2:45.89        
                  35.47     1:18.77 (43.30)     2:05.43 (46.66)     2:45.89 (40.46)
 28 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:49.01        
                  36.53     1:19.81 (43.28)   2:48.92 (1:29.11)      2:49.01 (0.09)
 29 Jang, Sarah         12 COND-MR              2:50.75    2:50.45        
                  36.77     1:19.54 (42.77)     2:05.46 (45.92)     2:50.45 (44.99)
 30 Safran, Sarah A     12 NJW-NJ               2:40.00    2:53.75        
                  37.42     1:22.71 (45.29)     2:10.03 (47.32)     2:53.75 (43.72)
 31 O'Sullivan, Maryca  11 COND-MR              2:57.00    2:55.00        
                  37.01     1:21.58 (44.57)   2:55.00 (1:33.42)                    
 32 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR              2:59.67    2:57.10        
                  39.53     1:24.26 (44.73)     2:11.75 (47.49)     2:57.10 (45.35)
 33 Smith, Caitlin A    12 UN-NJ                3:25.00    3:05.33        
                  37.91                                                 3:05.52 ( )
            3:05.33 ( )                                                            
 34 Bucca, Caroline     12 UN-NJ                3:17.22    3:08.15        
                  41.83     1:28.91 (47.08)     2:18.26 (49.35)     3:08.15 (49.89)
 35 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR              3:52.76    3:46.29        
                  47.30                             1:44.74 ( )   3:46.29 (2:01.55)
 -- Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR               2:26.31         DQ        
      False start
                  32.86     1:09.68 (36.82)     1:48.16 (38.48)          DQ (37.07)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO
              6:30.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:11.83    6:09.56 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.95 (38.78)     1:51.46 (39.51)     2:30.81 (39.35)
        3:08.64 (37.83)     3:44.11 (35.47)     4:19.92 (35.81)     4:57.04 (37.12)
        5:34.58 (37.54)     6:09.56 (34.98)                                        
  2 NG, Jasmine         11 Bcny-MR              6:10.00    6:20.70 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.89 (37.10)     1:47.37 (38.48)     2:26.00 (38.63)
        3:05.50 (39.50)     3:44.12 (38.62)     4:22.75 (38.63)     5:02.41 (39.66)
        5:42.53 (40.12)     6:20.70 (38.17)                                        
  3 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR               6:43.33    6:22.86 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.64 (37.77)     1:50.42 (39.78)     2:29.71 (39.29)
        3:08.53 (38.82)     3:47.61 (39.08)     4:27.76 (40.15)     5:06.77 (39.01)
        5:45.25 (38.48)     6:22.86 (37.61)                                        
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR               6:44.33    6:24.16 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.14 (38.54)     1:51.12 (38.98)     2:30.85 (39.73)
        3:10.56 (39.71)     3:51.16 (40.60)     4:31.11 (39.95)     5:11.03 (39.92)
        5:48.79 (37.76)     6:24.16 (35.37)                                        
  5 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              6:42.52    6:24.66 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.03 (38.62)     1:52.03 (39.00)     2:31.61 (39.58)
        3:11.47 (39.86)     3:51.56 (40.09)     4:31.76 (40.20)     5:10.62 (38.86)
        5:49.97 (39.35)     6:24.66 (34.69)                                        
  6 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              6:50.05    6:39.47        
                  35.89     1:16.45 (40.56)     1:58.21 (41.76)     2:40.08 (41.87)
        3:21.84 (41.76)     4:03.11 (41.27)     4:42.70 (39.59)     5:24.32 (41.62)
        6:03.82 (39.50)     6:39.47 (35.65)                                        
  7 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              6:40.16    6:42.17        
                  35.16     1:15.54 (40.38)     1:57.65 (42.11)     2:39.23 (41.58)
        3:20.20 (40.97)     4:01.05 (40.85)     4:41.92 (40.87)     5:23.00 (41.08)
        6:03.39 (40.39)     6:42.17 (38.78)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              6:55.39    6:48.16        
                  35.51     1:17.25 (41.74)     1:59.95 (42.70)     2:41.61 (41.66)
        3:24.06 (42.45)     4:06.27 (42.21)     4:47.10 (40.83)     5:28.16 (41.06)
        6:09.27 (41.11)     6:48.16 (38.89)                                        
  9 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              7:12.44    6:53.43        
                  34.73     1:15.20 (40.47)     1:57.84 (42.64)     2:40.41 (42.57)
        3:22.30 (41.89)     4:05.02 (42.72)     4:47.12 (42.10)     5:30.03 (42.91)
        6:13.78 (43.75)     6:53.43 (39.65)                                        
 10 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:59.24        
                  39.01     1:22.99 (43.98)     2:05.90 (42.91)     2:49.32 (43.42)
        3:31.95 (42.63)     4:13.61 (41.66)     4:56.57 (42.96)     5:39.49 (42.92)
        6:21.21 (41.72)     6:59.24 (38.03)                                        
 11 Tang, Sharon S      11 COND-MR              7:20.00    7:18.05        
                  38.85     1:23.05 (44.20)     2:08.28 (45.23)     2:53.41 (45.13)
        3:38.19 (44.78)     4:24.19 (46.00)     5:08.67 (44.48)     5:52.97 (44.30)
        6:37.10 (44.13)     7:18.05 (40.95)                                        
 12 Jang, Sarah         12 COND-MR              6:55.00    7:25.71        
                  37.19     1:20.53 (43.34)     2:05.94 (45.41)     2:51.27 (45.33)
        3:37.16 (45.89)     4:23.03 (45.87)     5:09.29 (46.26)     5:55.30 (46.01)
        6:41.36 (46.06)     7:25.71 (44.35)                                        
 13 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR               7:20.33    7:36.41        
                  39.65     1:24.69 (45.04)     2:11.04 (46.35)     2:58.03 (46.99)
        3:45.49 (47.46)     4:32.68 (47.19)     5:19.68 (47.00)     6:07.13 (47.45)
        6:53.43 (46.30)     7:36.41 (42.98)                                        
 14 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              7:10.00    7:40.66        
                  40.47     1:26.08 (45.61)     2:13.56 (47.48)     3:00.28 (46.72)
        3:48.26 (47.98)     4:36.20 (47.94)     5:23.53 (47.33)     6:10.28 (46.75)
        6:56.70 (46.42)     7:40.66 (43.96)                                        
 15 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:54.46        
                  38.57     1:23.88 (45.31)     2:12.46 (48.58)     3:01.64 (49.18)
        3:50.37 (48.73)     4:39.00 (48.63)     5:29.09 (50.09)     6:20.55 (51.46)
        7:08.40 (47.85)     7:54.46 (46.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR                34.32      34.09 SILV   
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.44      34.18 SILV   
  3 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR                 36.72      34.42 SILV   
  4 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR                34.48      35.05 SILV   
  5 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR                34.95      35.21 SILV   
  6 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.41      35.58 SILV   
  7 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.30      35.85 SILV   
  8 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR                 38.71      35.91 SILV   
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR                36.30      35.91 SILV   
 10 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.85      36.06 SILV   
 11 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR                35.87      36.66 SILV   
 12 Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.42      36.92 SILV   
 13 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.36      37.74 SILV   
 14 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.62      37.84 SILV   
 15 Braswell, Marissa   12 NJW-NJ                 38.74      37.90 SILV   
 16 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                37.26      38.11 SILV   
 17 Fafian, Katherine   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.12      38.64        
 18 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR                39.85      38.65        
 19 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.93      38.81        
 20 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                41.29      38.99        
 21 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.51      39.12        
 22 Tang, Sharon S      11 COND-MR                39.88      39.21        
 23 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.75      39.30        
 24 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR                39.22      39.47        
 25 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                40.54      40.05        
 26 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR                41.09      40.32        
 27 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR                42.89      41.24        
 28 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                40.21      42.15        
 29 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.28      42.36        
 30 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.17      42.64        
 31 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR                42.41      42.89        
 31 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR                43.04      42.89        
 33 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.15      43.09        
 34 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.17      43.62        
 35 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR                45.33      43.81        
 36 Holston, Kai A      11 NFS-MR                 43.65      44.60        
 37 Doyle, Molly C      11 COND-MR                46.39      45.21        
 38 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR                43.97      45.43        
 39 Rosenblatt, Samant  12 COND-MR                47.09      45.95        
 40 Mazariegos, Rachel  11 COND-MR                47.86      45.96        
 41 Clervil, Brie F     11 COND-MR                47.96      46.57        
 42 Schwartz, Hailey D  11 COND-MR                46.95      46.89        
 43 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.74      48.13        
 -- Cherciu-Stancov, A  11 CFJV-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO
              1:23.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Sarah H     12 Bad-MR               1:12.69    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.21 (36.27)                                        
  2 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               1:12.43    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.75 (36.81)                                        
  3 Kleiner, Frances L  12 Bad-MR               1:12.97    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.26 (37.55)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.92    1:12.29 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.29 (36.97)                                        
  5 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               1:16.06    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.32 (38.79)                                        
  6 Showers, Amelia R   11 Bad-MR               1:15.00    1:15.53 SILV   
                  38.22     1:15.53 (37.31)                                        
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR               1:17.80    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.76 (39.07)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              1:15.30    1:15.83 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.83 (39.15)                                        
  9 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR               1:16.51    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.75 (39.50)                                        
 10 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:16.99 SILV   
                  37.81     1:16.99 (39.18)                                        
 11 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR               1:20.74    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.61     1:17.21 (39.60)                                        
 12 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR               1:17.49    1:17.46 SILV   
                  37.85     1:17.46 (39.61)                                        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:20.77    1:19.94 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.94 (41.93)                                        
 14 Farage, Nicole A    12 Bad-MR               1:23.49    1:20.33 SILV   
 15 Howard, Brianna     12 NFS-MR               1:17.88    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.55 (41.90)                                        
 16 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR              1:25.69    1:21.29 SILV   
                  39.39     1:21.29 (41.90)                                        
 17 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00    1:22.41 SILV   
                  39.28     1:22.41 (43.13)                                        
 18 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR              1:27.67    1:23.08 SILV   
 19 Johnston, Sophia J  11 NJW-NJ               1:20.65    1:23.30 SILV   
 20 Jang, Sarah         12 COND-MR              1:24.43    1:23.45 SILV   
                  40.08     1:23.45 (43.37)                                        
 21 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              1:24.59    1:25.25        
                  40.73     1:25.25 (44.52)                                        
 22 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.80    1:28.56        
                  43.03     1:28.56 (45.53)                                        
 23 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Bad-MR               1:27.82    1:29.17        
                  44.18     1:29.17 (44.99)                                        
 24 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR              1:29.15    1:29.98        
 25 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR              1:33.77    1:30.35        
 26 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:30.71        
 27 Johnston, Anna      12 WSSC-MR              1:30.29    1:31.78        
                  42.39     1:31.78 (49.39)                                        
 28 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:34.76    1:32.49        
                  44.70     1:32.49 (47.79)                                        
 29 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR               1:36.80    1:32.76        
                  46.33     1:32.76 (46.43)                                        
 30 Safran, Sarah A     12 NJW-NJ               1:33.13    1:35.08        
                1:35.08         1:35.08 ( )                                        
 31 Czvekus, Cara A     11 NJW-NJ               1:39.05    1:36.11        
                  46.51     1:36.11 (49.60)                                        
 32 Feliz, Maricelis    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.63    1:36.98        
                  47.16     1:36.98 (49.82)                                        
 33 Smith, Caitlin A    12 UN-NJ                1:50.00    1:37.88        
                  48.45     1:37.88 (49.43)                                        
 34 Rosenblatt, Samant  12 COND-MR              1:48.11    1:44.29        
                  50.26     1:44.29 (54.03)                                        
 35 Bucca, Caroline     12 UN-NJ                1:44.27    1:50.42        
                  55.16     1:50.42 (55.26)                                        
 -- Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR              1:39.64         DQ        
                  47.10          DQ (50.80)                                        
 -- Liu, Frances        12 NJW-NJ               1:14.82         DQ        
                  36.46          DQ (39.31)                                        
 -- Cohen, Elena        11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  50.59          DQ (54.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                37.90      35.12 JO     
  2 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR                 38.23      36.05 JO     
  3 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.61      36.12 JO     
  4 Ho, Rebecca A       11 NJW-NJ                 37.21      36.18 JO     
  5 NG, Jasmine         11 Bcny-MR                38.00      37.16 JO     
  6 Chow, Regina        12 UNABB-MR               38.98      37.33 SILV   
  7 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR                 39.05      37.53 SILV   
  8 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR                38.55      37.80 SILV   
  9 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 39.99      37.89 SILV   
 10 Dunbar, Sarah H     12 Bad-MR                 38.65      38.62 SILV   
 11 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR                39.35      38.65 SILV   
 12 Montes, Cassidy L   12 COND-MR                38.94      38.86 SILV   
 13 Kleiner, Frances L  12 Bad-MR                 38.79      39.54 SILV   
 14 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                39.94      40.01 SILV   
 15 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.06      40.03 SILV   
 16 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR                 40.46      40.58 SILV   
 17 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR                46.87      40.77 SILV   
 18 Mulvenna, Ann C     12 NJW-NJ                 41.55      40.94 SILV   
 19 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                41.80      41.38 SILV   
 20 Liu, Frances        12 NJW-NJ                 41.08      41.66 SILV   
 21 Hyndman, Nia S      12 NFS-MR                 41.41      41.67 SILV   
 22 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.64      41.97 SILV   
 23 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.70      42.10 SILV   
 24 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                41.61      42.19 SILV   
 25 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.42      42.50 SILV   
 26 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.21      42.62 SILV   
 27 Showers, Amelia R   11 Bad-MR                 43.15      42.64 SILV   
 28 Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.56      42.68 SILV   
 29 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR                46.07      42.85 SILV   
 30 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR                44.84      43.93        
 31 Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR                44.65      43.99        
 32 Smith, Caitlin A    12 UN-NJ                  55.00      44.19        
                  44.39           44.19 ( )                                        
 33 Reichel, Julia F    12 Bad-MR                 44.84      44.91        
 34 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR                45.26      44.92        
 35 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.91      45.12        
 36 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR                42.99      45.15        
 37 Fafian, Katherine   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.57      45.62        
 38 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.89      45.63        
 39 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.76      45.98        
 40 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                45.81      46.03        
 41 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                47.38      46.21        
 42 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR                45.65      46.25        
 43 Coccaro, Shannon M  11 NJW-NJ                 47.65      46.38        
 44 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.10      46.61        
 45 SU, Rachael         11 Bcny-MR                45.00      46.76        
 46 Bucca, Caroline     12 UN-NJ                  50.06      46.79        
 47 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR                45.34      46.81        
 48 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR                45.82      46.89        
 49 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR                47.43      47.37        
 50 Cohen, Elena        11 CFJV-MR                55.00      47.45        
 51 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR                47.17      48.02        
 52 Feliz, Maricelis    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.92      49.49        
 53 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR                47.56      51.06        
 54 Holston, Kai A      11 NFS-MR                 47.97      51.37        
 55 Safran, Sarah A     12 NJW-NJ                 53.69      51.48        
 56 Mazariegos, Rachel  11 COND-MR              1:01.33      56.64        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maryca  11 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:17.73 JO     
  2 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR               1:21.78    1:19.54 JO     
  3 NG, Jasmine         11 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:20.29 JO     
                   6.34   1:20.29 (1:13.95)                                        
  4 Chow, Regina        12 UNABB-MR             1:23.00    1:21.60 SILV   
  5 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR               1:25.74    1:22.54 SILV   
  6 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.63    1:23.70 SILV   
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:23.84    1:25.26 SILV   
  8 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:29.18    1:26.37 SILV   
                  39.54     1:26.37 (46.83)                                        
  9 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              1:38.23    1:27.14 SILV   
                  41.92     1:27.14 (45.22)                                        
 10 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.53    1:29.99 SILV   
 11 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.36    1:30.28 SILV   
                  43.05     1:30.28 (47.23)                                        
 12 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:29.20    1:30.87 SILV   
                  41.60     1:30.87 (49.27)                                        
 13 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR               1:30.19    1:31.46 SILV   
                  42.69     1:31.46 (48.77)                                        
 14 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.16    1:31.60 SILV   
                  42.79     1:31.60 (48.81)                                        
 15 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.50    1:31.96 SILV   
                  44.58     1:31.96 (47.38)                                        
 16 Hyndman, Nia S      12 NFS-MR               1:30.13    1:32.47 SILV   
                  42.84     1:32.47 (49.63)                                        
 17 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR              1:32.89    1:33.60        
                  45.18     1:33.60 (48.42)                                        
 18 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.03    1:33.88        
                  45.46     1:33.88 (48.42)                                        
 19 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              1:31.78    1:34.23        
                  44.36     1:34.23 (49.87)                                        
 20 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.45    1:34.60        
                  43.75     1:34.60 (50.85)                                        
 21 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR              1:39.23    1:34.73        
                  45.76     1:34.73 (48.97)                                        
 22 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR               1:41.66    1:35.49        
                  45.53     1:35.49 (49.96)                                        
 23 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR              1:33.08    1:37.58        
                  45.86     1:37.58 (51.72)                                        
 24 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:39.09    1:38.48        
                  46.23     1:38.48 (52.25)                                        
 25 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.39    1:38.81        
                  47.30     1:38.81 (51.51)                                        
 26 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR              1:41.06    1:38.99        
                  47.30     1:38.99 (51.69)                                        
 27 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR              1:41.36    1:39.41        
                  47.03     1:39.41 (52.38)                                        
 28 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.91    1:39.63        
                  46.71     1:39.63 (52.92)                                        
 29 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:40.22    1:39.67        
                  48.69     1:39.67 (50.98)                                        
 30 Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR              1:38.29    1:39.99        
                  43.54     1:39.99 (56.45)                                        
 31 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR              1:54.30    1:41.95        
                  46.94     1:41.95 (55.01)                                        
 32 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.98    1:42.25        
                  47.61     1:42.25 (54.64)                                        
 33 O'Sullivan, Maryca  11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:42.43        
                  47.10     1:42.43 (55.33)                                        
 34 Donegan, Camryn M   11 COND-MR              1:43.03    1:42.87        
 35 SU, Rachael         11 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:45.08        
                  48.21     1:45.08 (56.87)                                        
 36 Jang, Sarah         12 COND-MR              1:45.03    1:46.71        
                  49.95     1:46.71 (56.76)                                        
 37 Feliz, Maricelis    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.09    1:48.70        
                  52.14     1:48.70 (56.56)                                        
 -- Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR              2:17.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:07.32        DQ (1:28.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvenna, Ann C     12 NJW-NJ                 38.64      31.95 SILV   
  2 Hyndman, Nia S      12 NFS-MR                 33.46      32.01 SILV   
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR                32.60      32.14 SILV   
  4 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR                 32.02      32.21 SILV   
  5 Baione, Rebecca K   11 MSC-MR                 35.17      32.36 SILV   
  6 Chow, Regina        12 UNABB-MR               34.90      32.75 SILV   
  7 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR                 36.28      32.94 SILV   
  8 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.58      33.09 SILV   
  9 NG, Jasmine         11 Bcny-MR                33.00      33.19 SILV   
  9 Montes, Cassidy L   12 COND-MR                34.58      33.19 SILV   
 11 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                33.00      33.21 SILV   
 12 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.07      33.30 SILV   
 13 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR                 33.98      34.23 SILV   
 14 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR                 36.07      34.32 SILV   
 15 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.91      34.49 SILV   
 16 Ho, Rebecca A       11 NJW-NJ                 33.89      34.58 SILV   
 17 Farage, Nicole A    12 Bad-MR                 34.90      34.79 SILV   
 17 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                36.34      34.79 SILV   
 19 Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.03      34.85 SILV   
 20 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                34.61      35.03 SILV   
 21 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.73      36.01 SILV   
 22 Braswell, Marissa   12 NJW-NJ                 36.91      36.62 SILV   
 23 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.40      36.87        
 24 O'Sullivan, Maryca  11 COND-MR                45.00      37.03        
 25 Johnston, Anna      12 WSSC-MR                37.18      37.15        
 26 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.30      37.20        
 27 Fafian, Katherine   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.99      37.75        
 28 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.37      38.17        
 29 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.89      38.22        
 30 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR                39.74      38.41        
 31 Coccaro, Shannon M  11 NJW-NJ                 40.58      40.26        
 32 Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR                41.49      40.30        
 33 Reichel, Julia F    12 Bad-MR                 39.79      40.38        
 34 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 42.01      40.74        
 35 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.64      40.81        
 36 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                43.02      41.47        
 37 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR                50.53      41.58        
 38 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR                42.57      41.80        
 39 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR                43.24      41.90        
 40 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR                44.63      42.04        
 41 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.19      42.14        
 42 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                41.35      42.30        
 43 SU, Rachael         11 Bcny-MR                38.00      42.31        
 44 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                45.10      42.90        
 45 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.24      42.94        
 46 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR                 46.13      42.95        
 47 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR                42.66      43.08        
 48 Holston, Kai A      11 NFS-MR                 42.22      43.62        
 49 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Bad-MR                 45.40      44.84        
 50 Mazariegos, Rachel  11 COND-MR                56.36      46.11        
 51 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR                44.95      48.48        
 52 Czvekus, Cara A     11 NJW-NJ                 49.77      48.89        
 53 Rosenblatt, Samant  12 COND-MR                56.00      49.21        
 54 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                56.10      55.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
              1:28.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              1:13.60    1:12.01 JO     
                  33.41     1:12.01 (38.60)                                        
  2 McClung, Demi R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.47    1:12.58 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.58 (38.72)                                        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:17.89    1:14.30 SILV   
                  33.86     1:14.30 (40.44)                                        
  4 NG, Jasmine         11 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:14.80 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.80 (40.21)                                        
  5 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               1:17.57    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.11     1:15.00 (39.89)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR               1:21.34    1:15.56 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.56 (40.51)                                        
  7 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:16.27 SILV   
                  34.90     1:16.27 (41.37)                                        
  8 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               1:19.46    1:17.08 SILV   
                  35.31     1:17.08 (41.77)                                        
  9 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:18.80 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.80 (41.53)                                        
 10 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:24.92    1:20.00 SILV   
                  36.65     1:20.00 (43.35)                                        
 11 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.64    1:21.93 SILV   
                  36.95     1:21.93 (44.98)                                        
 12 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR               1:22.28    1:22.19 SILV   
                  37.36     1:22.19 (44.83)                                        
 13 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:21.33    1:22.49 SILV   
                  37.12     1:22.49 (45.37)                                        
 14 Hyndman, Nia S      12 NFS-MR               1:26.13    1:23.36 SILV   
                  36.72     1:23.36 (46.64)                                        
 15 Howard, Brianna     12 NFS-MR               1:19.63    1:23.45 SILV   
                  37.45     1:23.45 (46.00)                                        
 16 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR              1:26.92    1:24.31 SILV   
                  39.34     1:24.31 (44.97)                                        
 17 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              1:28.91    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.28     1:25.63 (45.35)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Maryca  11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:26.64 SILV   
                  38.68     1:26.64 (47.96)                                        
 19 Braswell, Marissa   12 NJW-NJ               1:29.51    1:26.87 SILV   
                  38.11     1:26.87 (48.76)                                        
 20 Skae, Anya B        11 COND-MR              1:29.24    1:28.62        
                  39.97     1:28.62 (48.65)                                        
 21 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.00    1:28.80        
                  40.57     1:28.80 (48.23)                                        
 22 Fafian, Katherine   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.77    1:31.44        
                  43.17     1:31.44 (48.27)                                        
 23 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:31.85        
                  41.56     1:31.85 (50.29)                                        
 24 Jang, Sarah         12 COND-MR              1:36.75    1:33.24        
                  41.73     1:33.24 (51.51)                                        
 25 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:33.44    1:37.55        
                  43.02     1:37.55 (54.53)                                        
 26 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:36.61    1:38.84        
                  45.01     1:38.84 (53.83)                                        
 27 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR               1:55.00    1:41.15        
                  43.78     1:41.15 (57.37)                                        
 28 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:45.28        
                  47.08     1:45.28 (58.20)                                        
 29 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              1:58.51    1:55.62        
                  51.77   1:55.62 (1:03.85)                                        
 30 Doyle, Molly C      11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:56.34        
                  53.22   1:56.34 (1:03.12)                                        
 -- King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.69          DQ (43.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  JO
              1:20.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina        12 UNABB-MR             1:13.00    1:09.20 JO     
                  32.19     1:09.20 (37.01)                                        
  2 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               1:14.01    1:09.30 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.30 (36.26)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:10.68 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.68 (37.07)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              1:13.78    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.07 (37.68)                                        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.27    1:12.42 SILV   
                  33.38     1:12.42 (39.04)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR               1:15.84    1:13.23 SILV   
                  36.42     1:13.23 (36.81)                                        
  7 NG, Jasmine         11 Bcny-MR              1:15.00    1:13.56 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.56 (38.54)                                        
  8 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:14.71    1:14.77 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.77 (40.43)                                        
  9 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.33    1:15.34 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.34 (40.30)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:21.04    1:16.37 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.37 (39.78)                                        
 11 Fontaine, Chiara A  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.35    1:16.63 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.63 (41.15)                                        
 12 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:18.35    1:17.26 SILV   
                  35.64     1:17.26 (41.62)                                        
 13 Frascati, Nicole M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.93    1:17.30 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.30 (40.54)                                        
 14 Howard, Brianna     12 NFS-MR               1:15.43    1:17.56 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.56 (41.47)                                        
 15 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:18.04    1:17.60 SILV   
                  35.45     1:17.60 (42.15)                                        
 16 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.45    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.76 (41.05)                                        
 17 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:17.98 SILV   
                  35.21     1:17.98 (42.77)                                        
 18 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              1:31.78    1:18.57 SILV   
                  36.16     1:18.57 (42.41)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              1:22.15    1:19.25 SILV   
                  35.83     1:19.25 (43.42)                                        
 20 McManus, Hallie G   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.81    1:19.38 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.38 (42.32)                                        
 21 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR               1:21.06    1:19.50 SILV   
                  35.66     1:19.50 (43.84)                                        
 22 Fullerton, Alanna   11 COND-MR              1:24.65    1:20.24 SILV   
                  36.74     1:20.24 (43.50)                                        
 23 Fafian, Katherine   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.11    1:20.44 SILV   
                  37.32     1:20.44 (43.12)                                        
 24 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.25    1:21.87        
                  38.62     1:21.87 (43.25)                                        
 25 Tang, Sharon S      11 COND-MR              1:28.62    1:22.19        
                  38.24     1:22.19 (43.95)                                        
 26 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:21.65    1:22.25        
                  39.64     1:22.25 (42.61)                                        
 27 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:21.81    1:22.32        
                  37.56     1:22.32 (44.76)                                        
 28 Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR              1:25.37    1:22.49        
 29 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.83    1:22.67        
                  36.81     1:22.67 (45.86)                                        
 30 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR              1:24.57    1:23.02        
                  39.73     1:23.02 (43.29)                                        
 31 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              1:26.25    1:23.87        
                  39.73     1:23.87 (44.14)                                        
 32 Sweet, Erin M       11 COND-MR              1:29.10    1:24.53        
                  39.01     1:24.53 (45.52)                                        
 33 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.08    1:25.13        
                  39.27     1:25.13 (45.86)                                        
 34 Klein, Sarah E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.66    1:26.46        
                  39.86     1:26.46 (46.60)                                        
 35 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR              1:30.25    1:26.83        
                  39.58     1:26.83 (47.25)                                        
 36 Jang, Sarah         12 COND-MR              1:27.59    1:26.94        
                  40.43     1:26.94 (46.51)                                        
 37 SU, Rachael         11 Bcny-MR              1:22.00    1:27.40        
                  40.00     1:27.40 (47.40)                                        
 38 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.08    1:27.46        
                  40.67     1:27.46 (46.79)                                        
 39 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR               1:38.68    1:27.82        
                  43.68     1:27.82 (44.14)                                        
 40 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR              1:34.76    1:29.60        
                  42.36     1:29.60 (47.24)                                        
 41 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR              1:37.74    1:29.72        
                  41.79     1:29.72 (47.93)                                        
 42 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:29.90        
                  44.10     1:29.90 (45.80)                                        
 43 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR              1:32.08    1:30.80        
                  44.46     1:30.80 (46.34)                                        
 44 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.27    1:31.12        
                  42.87     1:31.12 (48.25)                                        
 45 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.60    1:31.93        
                  44.44     1:31.93 (47.49)                                        
 46 Holston, Kai A      11 NFS-MR               1:29.32    1:32.44        
 47 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.19    1:32.46        
                  42.74     1:32.46 (49.72)                                        
 48 Donegan, Camryn M   11 COND-MR              1:44.43    1:35.57        
                  43.48     1:35.57 (52.09)                                        
 49 Doyle, Molly C      11 COND-MR              1:48.09    1:39.18        
                  44.81     1:39.18 (54.37)                                        
 50 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:39.68        
                  49.54     1:39.68 (50.14)                                        
 51 Mazariegos, Rachel  11 COND-MR              1:53.73    1:39.82        
                  48.46     1:39.82 (51.36)                                        
 52 Clervil, Brie F     11 COND-MR              1:48.11    1:43.17        
                  47.57     1:43.17 (55.60)                                        
 53 Rosenblatt, Samant  12 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:48.00        
                  45.59   1:48.00 (1:02.41)                                        
 -- Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR              1:56.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Schwartz, Hailey D  11 COND-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.37        DQ (1:00.14)                                        
 -- Feliz, Maricelis    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.90          DQ (47.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.49  JO
              2:52.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              2:38.63    2:35.04 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.98 (41.80)     1:59.47 (43.49)     2:35.04 (35.57)
  2 NG, Jasmine         11 Bcny-MR              2:34.00    2:36.01 SILV   
                  34.65     1:16.90 (42.25)     2:02.08 (45.18)     2:36.01 (33.93)
  3 Krug, Olivia A      11 MSC-MR               2:46.29    2:36.26 SILV   
                  34.79     1:16.92 (42.13)     2:00.76 (43.84)     2:36.26 (35.50)
  4 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              2:34.00    2:37.85 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.05 (40.94)     2:00.33 (44.28)     2:37.85 (37.52)
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K    11 MSC-MR               2:45.48    2:39.80 SILV   
                  35.38     1:17.64 (42.26)     2:02.99 (45.35)     2:39.80 (36.81)
  6 Montes, Cassidy L   12 COND-MR              2:43.04    2:41.80 SILV   
                  35.88     1:19.64 (43.76)     2:05.77 (46.13)     2:41.80 (36.03)
  7 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              2:50.83    2:47.21 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.84 (41.95)     2:12.55 (52.71)     2:47.21 (34.66)
  8 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              2:50.36    2:47.63 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.87 (42.40)     2:11.43 (50.56)     2:47.63 (36.20)
  9 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              2:47.89    2:49.14 SILV   
                  37.55     1:22.21 (44.66)     2:10.51 (48.30)     2:49.14 (38.63)
 10 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              2:55.03    2:50.90 SILV   
                  36.44     1:20.18 (43.74)     2:09.91 (49.73)     2:50.90 (40.99)
 11 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.00    2:53.83        
                  38.98     1:22.83 (43.85)     2:13.58 (50.75)     2:53.83 (40.25)
 12 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              2:53.44    2:55.04        
                  39.09     1:25.04 (45.95)     2:15.54 (50.50)     2:55.04 (39.50)
 13 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:56.00        
                  39.20     1:24.14 (44.94)     2:15.58 (51.44)     2:56.00 (40.42)
 14 Notis, Dahlia J     11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:03.55        
                  43.56     1:29.88 (46.32)     2:22.36 (52.48)     3:03.55 (41.19)
 15 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR               3:21.89    3:05.32        
                  44.27     1:32.48 (48.21)     2:23.50 (51.02)     3:05.32 (41.82)
 16 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              3:09.08    3:08.01        
                  48.64     1:35.47 (46.83)     2:27.02 (51.55)     3:08.01 (40.99)
 17 O'Sullivan, Maryca  11 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:10.76        
                  39.62     1:25.79 (46.17)     2:24.92 (59.13)     3:10.76 (45.84)
 18 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR              3:50.54    3:14.76        
                  45.53     1:36.92 (51.39)     2:29.46 (52.54)     3:14.76 (45.30)
 19 Pollack, Sage M     11 COND-MR              3:33.03    3:20.86        
                  46.92     1:38.60 (51.68)     2:37.45 (58.85)     3:20.86 (43.41)
 20 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR              3:17.48    3:22.86        
                  46.17     1:38.44 (52.27)     2:36.73 (58.29)     3:22.86 (46.13)
 21 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:23.24        
                  48.45     1:40.81 (52.36)     2:37.68 (56.87)     3:23.24 (45.56)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.99  JO
                29.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      27.60 SILV   
  2 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      27.73 SILV   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.25        
                  39.27     1:22.25 (42.98)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.47        
                  39.18     1:22.47 (43.29)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  JO
                29.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR                27.11      26.89 JO     
  1 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.30      26.89 JO     
  3 DeSimone, Jackie M  16 COND-MR                27.17      27.17 SILV   
  4 Tallier, Sophie T   13 NJW-NJ                 28.11      27.50 SILV   
  5 Boccia, Lindsay     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.52      27.72 SILV   
  6 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.87      27.77 SILV   
  7 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR                27.97      27.94 SILV   
  8 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.11      27.97 SILV   
  8 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.53      27.97 SILV   
 10 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR                28.01      28.04 SILV   
 11 Hsiung, Tiffany     14 NJW-NJ                 28.27      28.11 SILV   
 12 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR                27.88      28.14 SILV   
 13 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR                 28.04      28.39 SILV   
 14 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR                28.10      28.50 SILV   
 15 Miesner, Kiera C    15 COND-MR                28.66      28.57 SILV   
 16 Barrise, Lienne     13 NJW-NJ                 27.66      28.64 SILV   
 17 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.87      28.70 SILV   
 18 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR                28.42      28.71 SILV   
 18 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.17      28.71 SILV   
 20 Cervone, Sarah M    13 NJW-NJ                 28.59      28.73 SILV   
 21 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR                27.47      28.74 SILV   
 22 D'Angelo, Stephani  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.30      28.77 SILV   
 23 Feigin, Amanda M    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.04      28.82 SILV   
 24 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.08      28.88 SILV   
 25 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR                28.31      28.91 SILV   
 26 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR                 29.08      29.15 SILV   
 27 McNulty-Kowal, Kel  17 NJW-NJ                 28.89      29.24 SILV   
 28 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.87      29.38 SILV   
 29 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.88      29.56 SILV   
 30 Sanfilippo, Nicole  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.93      29.61 SILV   
 31 Degnan, Hayley F    16 NJW-NJ                 28.61      29.66 SILV   
 31 Kaplan, Maya        15 NJW-NJ                 29.35      29.66 SILV   
 33 Quinton, Taylor     13 WSSC-MR                29.08      29.68 SILV   
 34 Keane, Nicole E     13 Bad-MR                 30.18      29.72 SILV   
 35 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR                29.52      29.73 SILV   
 36 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR                29.56      29.74 SILV   
 37 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.07      29.75 SILV   
 38 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR                29.67      29.77 SILV   
 39 Yang, Sharon        15 NJW-NJ                 29.88      30.13        
 40 Abate, Marie J      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.54      30.17        
 41 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR                31.21      30.22        
 42 Sickenius, Nicole   14 CFA-MR                 30.66      30.29        
 43 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.37      30.38        
 43 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR                 30.14      30.38        
 45 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR                30.08      30.39        
 46 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.41      30.43        
 47 Kascle, Raeanne     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.23      30.45        
 48 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR                30.58      30.49        
 49 Mahatcek, Sam R     14 COND-MR                32.83      30.58        
 50 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR                29.92      30.61        
 51 Polcaro, Lauren     15 NJW-NJ                 29.89      30.83        
 51 Bailey, Kerry Ann   14 NFS-MR                 30.42      30.83        
 53 Byrnes, Molly C     13 Bad-MR                 30.17      30.91        
 54 Bilodeau, Allison   14 NJW-NJ                 31.19      31.02        
 55 Hall, Kaila N       14 NFS-MR                 27.35      31.05        
 55 Zambrano, Daniela   13 NJW-NJ                 31.47      31.05        
 57 Sanfilippo, Victor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.15      31.28        
 58 Dunnigan, Kelly C   13 NJW-NJ                 31.61      31.34        
 59 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR                30.92      31.40        
 60 Spiropoulos, Chris  13 NJW-NJ                 30.32      31.46        
 61 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR                31.05      31.81        
 62 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR                32.36      31.82        
 63 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR                31.06      31.99        
 64 Abatecola, Emily R  13 CFJV-MR                31.72      32.07        
 65 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR                32.14      32.41        
 66 Segarra, Katherine  13 Bad-MR                 33.99      32.67        
 67 Brosnan, Caitlin A  15 COND-MR                36.29      32.70        
 68 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR                31.10      32.85        
 69 Bailey, Ashley A    16 NFS-MR                 31.99      33.12        
 70 Busch, Caroline M   14 NJW-NJ                 33.57      33.26        
 71 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR                32.89      34.08        
 72 Doyle, Aine M       13 COND-MR                38.59      39.55        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.49  JO
              1:05.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.39      58.23 JO     
                  27.92       58.23 (30.31)                                        
  2 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.24      58.51 SILV   
                  28.44       58.51 (30.07)                                        
  3 DeSimone, Jackie M  16 COND-MR                58.50      58.77 SILV   
                  28.44       58.77 (30.33)                                        
  4 Hsiung, Tiffany     14 NJW-NJ               1:01.27    1:00.10 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.10 (30.74)                                        
  5 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.71    1:00.13 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.13 (31.12)                                        
  6 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.03    1:00.71 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.71 (31.49)                                        
  7 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              1:00.19    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.83 (31.50)                                        
  8 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              1:00.22    1:01.11 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.11 (32.00)                                        
  9 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              1:01.20    1:01.20 SILV   
                  30.20     1:01.20 (31.00)                                        
 10 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              1:01.05    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.37 (31.52)                                        
 11 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              1:00.01    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.42 (32.24)                                        
 12 Simotas, Nicole F   14 NJW-NJ               1:02.50    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.64 (31.99)                                        
 13 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              1:00.27    1:01.70 SILV   
                  30.14     1:01.70 (31.56)                                        
 14 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.74    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.95 (32.24)                                        
 15 Barrise, Lienne     13 NJW-NJ                 59.98    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.24 (32.62)                                        
 16 Cervone, Sarah M    13 NJW-NJ               1:01.10    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.39 (32.03)                                        
 16 Boccia, Lindsay     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.86    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.39 (33.11)                                        
 18 Degnan, Hayley F    16 NJW-NJ               1:00.76    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.48 (32.35)                                        
 19 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.72    1:02.79 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.79 (32.94)                                        
 20 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR                59.77    1:02.85 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.85 (33.25)                                        
 21 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              1:02.04    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.05 (32.93)                                        
 22 Feigin, Amanda M    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.94    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.09 (32.73)                                        
 23 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.84    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.24 (33.07)                                        
 24 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR               1:02.96    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.27 (32.62)                                        
 25 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.27    1:03.66 SILV   
                  31.00     1:03.66 (32.66)                                        
 26 McNulty-Kowal, Kel  17 NJW-NJ               1:02.14    1:03.77 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.77 (33.42)                                        
 27 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               1:02.00    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.11 (33.68)                                        
 28 Choi, Hannah J      15 COND-MR              1:04.63    1:04.40 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.40 (33.77)                                        
 29 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.16    1:04.64 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.64 (34.19)                                        
 30 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.94    1:05.10        
                  31.06     1:05.10 (34.04)                                        
 31 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR              1:06.20    1:05.24        
                  30.88     1:05.24 (34.36)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Maya        15 NJW-NJ               1:05.93    1:05.74        
                  32.07     1:05.74 (33.67)                                        
 32 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.86    1:05.74        
                  31.31     1:05.74 (34.43)                                        
 34 Kascle, Raeanne     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.76    1:06.01        
                  31.99     1:06.01 (34.02)                                        
 35 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.94    1:06.04        
                  31.50     1:06.04 (34.54)                                        
 35 Pedoto, Julianne    13 NJW-NJ               1:06.48    1:06.04        
                  32.32     1:06.04 (33.72)                                        
 37 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              1:03.62    1:06.16        
                  31.99     1:06.16 (34.17)                                        
 38 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:01.86    1:06.18        
                  31.75     1:06.18 (34.43)                                        
 39 Lee, Victoria       15 NJW-NJ               1:07.59    1:06.21        
                  31.55     1:06.21 (34.66)                                        
 40 Kortes, Kelly M     14 UN-NJ                1:04.49    1:06.43        
                  31.74     1:06.43 (34.69)                                        
 41 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.30    1:06.60        
                  32.80     1:06.60 (33.80)                                        
 42 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR               1:06.07    1:06.96        
                  31.80     1:06.96 (35.16)                                        
 43 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:07.05        
                  32.04     1:07.05 (35.01)                                        
 44 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              1:05.87    1:07.10        
                  32.27     1:07.10 (34.83)                                        
 45 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:07.46        
                  31.93     1:07.46 (35.53)                                        
 46 Abate, Marie J      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.52    1:07.65        
                  31.81     1:07.65 (35.84)                                        
 47 Bailey, Kerry Ann   14 NFS-MR               1:06.40    1:07.88        
                  32.85     1:07.88 (35.03)                                        
 48 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              1:07.42    1:08.01        
                  32.38     1:08.01 (35.63)                                        
 49 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.13    1:08.08        
                  32.31     1:08.08 (35.77)                                        
 50 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              1:03.38    1:08.16        
                  32.26     1:08.16 (35.90)                                        
 51 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              1:09.09    1:08.68        
                  33.15     1:08.68 (35.53)                                        
 52 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              1:08.96    1:08.89        
                  32.79     1:08.89 (36.10)                                        
 53 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR              1:07.28    1:09.20        
                  33.12     1:09.20 (36.08)                                        
 54 Polcaro, Lauren     15 NJW-NJ               1:09.81    1:09.24        
                  33.55     1:09.24 (35.69)                                        
 55 Sibilia, Sara N     16 CFJV-MR              1:08.94    1:09.45        
                  32.63     1:09.45 (36.82)                                        
 56 Quinton, Taylor     13 WSSC-MR              1:07.85    1:10.16        
                  33.78     1:10.16 (36.38)                                        
 57 Dunnigan, Kelly C   13 NJW-NJ               1:10.34    1:10.42        
                  34.42     1:10.42 (36.00)                                        
 58 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               1:07.70    1:10.88        
                  33.72     1:10.88 (37.16)                                        
 59 McKenly, Jackie D   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.87    1:10.90        
                  33.19     1:10.90 (37.71)                                        
 60 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              1:09.58    1:11.26        
                  34.19     1:11.26 (37.07)                                        
 61 Sanfilippo, Victor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.16    1:11.84        
                  34.30     1:11.84 (37.54)                                        
 62 Brosnan, Caitlin A  15 COND-MR              1:24.74    1:11.95        
                  34.76     1:11.95 (37.19)                                        
 63 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              1:12.87    1:12.73        
                  34.22     1:12.73 (38.51)                                        
 64 Abatecola, Emily R  13 CFJV-MR              1:12.15    1:12.96        
                  34.61     1:12.96 (38.35)                                        
 65 Busch, Caroline M   14 NJW-NJ               1:15.61    1:13.31        
                  34.46     1:13.31 (38.85)                                        
 66 Willman, Julia M    13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:13.56        
                  33.86     1:13.56 (39.70)                                        
 67 Bailey, Ashley A    16 NFS-MR               1:11.58    1:13.59        
                  34.80     1:13.59 (38.79)                                        
 68 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              1:10.24    1:15.42        
                  35.52     1:15.42 (39.90)                                        
 69 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              1:14.12    1:16.21        
                  36.04     1:16.21 (40.17)                                        
 70 Doyle, Aine M       13 COND-MR              1:23.85    1:25.30        
                  40.77     1:25.30 (44.53)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:20.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:04.68 JO     
                  28.70     1:00.39 (31.69)     1:33.43 (33.04)     2:04.68 (31.25)
  2 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              2:10.87    2:09.90 SILV   
                  29.47     1:03.11 (33.64)     1:37.48 (34.37)     2:09.90 (32.42)
  3 DeSimone, Jackie M  16 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:10.07 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.76 (32.83)     1:36.45 (33.69)     2:10.07 (33.62)
  4 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.41    2:10.95 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.89 (33.55)     1:37.49 (34.60)     2:10.95 (33.46)
  5 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:08.70    2:11.35 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.78 (33.14)     1:37.00 (34.22)     2:11.35 (34.35)
  6 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              2:10.90    2:12.39 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.90 (33.20)     1:37.87 (33.97)     2:12.39 (34.52)
  7 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              2:14.66    2:12.55 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.80 (34.50)     1:40.17 (34.37)     2:12.55 (32.38)
  8 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.47    2:12.78 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.48 (34.50)     1:40.76 (35.28)     2:12.78 (32.02)
  9 Simotas, Nicole F   14 NJW-NJ               2:15.72    2:12.92 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.73 (34.56)     1:39.45 (33.72)     2:12.92 (33.47)
 10 Degnan, Hayley F    16 NJW-NJ               2:11.29    2:13.59 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.74 (34.00)     1:39.62 (34.88)     2:13.59 (33.97)
 11 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.27    2:13.79 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.48 (34.17)     1:40.09 (35.61)     2:13.79 (33.70)
 12 McNulty-Kowal, Kel  17 NJW-NJ               2:11.95    2:14.11 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.50 (33.65)     1:39.62 (35.12)     2:14.11 (34.49)
 13 Barrise, Lienne     13 NJW-NJ               2:09.58    2:15.06 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.84 (33.98)     1:40.35 (35.51)     2:15.06 (34.71)
 14 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:18.12    2:15.18 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.05 (33.73)     1:39.80 (35.75)     2:15.18 (35.38)
 15 D'Angelo, Stephani  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.66    2:15.80 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.00 (33.85)     1:39.29 (35.29)     2:15.80 (36.51)
 16 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR               2:15.14    2:16.33 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.34 (34.91)     1:41.72 (35.38)     2:16.33 (34.61)
 17 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.17    2:16.49 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.78 (35.29)     1:42.84 (36.06)     2:16.49 (33.65)
 18 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              2:09.98    2:17.17 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.71 (35.27)     1:41.73 (36.02)     2:17.17 (35.44)
 19 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.55    2:17.24 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.57 (34.78)     1:41.50 (35.93)     2:17.24 (35.74)
 20 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.28    2:17.25 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.38 (35.44)     1:42.70 (35.32)     2:17.25 (34.55)
 21 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              2:15.94    2:17.72 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.40 (35.21)     1:41.83 (35.43)     2:17.72 (35.89)
 22 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:15.52    2:18.43 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.78 (34.91)     1:41.77 (35.99)     2:18.43 (36.66)
 23 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              2:15.55    2:18.80 SILV   
                  31.39     1:07.27 (35.88)     1:44.05 (36.78)     2:18.80 (34.75)
 24 Miesner, Kiera C    15 COND-MR              2:10.32    2:18.90 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.07 (34.51)     1:42.72 (37.65)     2:18.90 (36.18)
 25 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:13.70    2:19.81 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.83 (35.05)     1:42.66 (36.83)     2:19.81 (37.15)
 26 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              2:19.03    2:20.02 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.54 (36.13)     1:44.85 (37.31)     2:20.02 (35.17)
 27 Kortes, Kelly M     14 UN-NJ                2:18.88    2:21.35        
                                  32.31 ( )   2:21.35 (1:49.04)                    
 28 Feigin, Amanda M    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.90    2:21.60        
                  31.77     1:07.35 (35.58)     1:44.57 (37.22)     2:21.60 (37.03)
 29 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              2:18.94    2:22.14        
                  31.70     1:08.19 (36.49)     1:46.03 (37.84)     2:22.14 (36.11)
 30 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              2:24.44    2:23.27        
                  32.70     1:09.34 (36.64)     1:47.53 (38.19)     2:23.27 (35.74)
 31 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.63    2:23.40        
                  32.42     1:09.05 (36.63)     1:46.81 (37.76)     2:23.40 (36.59)
 32 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              2:21.13    2:23.52        
                  31.90     1:08.56 (36.66)     1:46.95 (38.39)     2:23.52 (36.57)
 33 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR              2:29.81    2:24.28        
                  31.50     1:08.85 (37.35)     1:46.96 (38.11)     2:24.28 (37.32)
 33 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:21.60    2:24.28        
                  31.71     1:09.01 (37.30)     1:47.73 (38.72)     2:24.28 (36.55)
 35 Kascle, Raeanne     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:24.74        
                  33.13     1:09.82 (36.69)     1:47.93 (38.11)     2:24.74 (36.81)
 36 Byrnes, Molly C     13 Bad-MR               2:23.57    2:24.85        
                  33.51     1:12.01 (38.50)     1:49.22 (37.21)     2:24.85 (35.63)
 37 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.39    2:25.01        
                  31.83     1:08.36 (36.53)     1:46.52 (38.16)     2:25.01 (38.49)
 38 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               2:23.81    2:25.29        
                  32.46     1:09.86 (37.40)     1:48.07 (38.21)     2:25.29 (37.22)
 39 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              2:23.70    2:25.38        
                  33.22     1:10.54 (37.32)     1:49.16 (38.62)     2:25.38 (36.22)
 40 Boccia, Lindsay     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.11    2:25.40        
                  31.14     1:07.78 (36.64)     1:47.17 (39.39)     2:25.40 (38.23)
 41 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:25.64        
                  33.05     1:09.70 (36.65)     1:47.64 (37.94)     2:25.64 (38.00)
 42 Pedoto, Julianne    13 NJW-NJ               2:24.40    2:25.75        
                  33.53     1:10.67 (37.14)     1:48.18 (37.51)     2:25.75 (37.57)
 43 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              2:22.86    2:25.98        
                  32.74     1:09.29 (36.55)     1:47.84 (38.55)     2:25.98 (38.14)
 44 Spiropoulos, Chris  13 NJW-NJ               2:22.22    2:26.18        
                  33.60     1:11.55 (37.95)     1:49.38 (37.83)     2:26.18 (36.80)
 45 Polcaro, Lauren     15 NJW-NJ               2:29.92    2:26.77        
                  33.53     1:10.82 (37.29)     1:49.98 (39.16)     2:26.77 (36.79)
 46 Yang, Sharon        15 NJW-NJ               2:34.98    2:27.77        
                  34.71     1:13.05 (38.34)     1:52.47 (39.42)     2:27.77 (35.30)
 47 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.85    2:28.17        
                  34.25     1:11.64 (37.39)     1:51.05 (39.41)     2:28.17 (37.12)
 48 Abate, Marie J      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.98    2:28.22        
                  32.80     1:09.56 (36.76)     1:49.18 (39.62)     2:28.22 (39.04)
 49 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:25.95    2:28.52        
                  33.56     1:11.78 (38.22)     1:50.82 (39.04)     2:28.52 (37.70)
 50 Bailey, Kerry Ann   14 NFS-MR               2:28.96    2:28.73        
                  33.00     1:10.60 (37.60)     1:50.53 (39.93)     2:28.73 (38.20)
 51 Dunnigan, Kelly C   13 NJW-NJ               2:27.61    2:28.93        
                  34.81     1:13.78 (38.97)     1:52.54 (38.76)     2:28.93 (36.39)
 52 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.61    2:29.23        
                  33.62     1:11.05 (37.43)     1:50.55 (39.50)     2:29.23 (38.68)
 53 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              2:26.05    2:29.40        
                  33.36     1:11.95 (38.59)     1:51.98 (40.03)     2:29.40 (37.42)
 54 Kaplan, Maya        15 NJW-NJ               2:28.38    2:29.76        
                  35.02     1:13.35 (38.33)     1:52.12 (38.77)     2:29.76 (37.64)
 55 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR               2:28.78    2:31.37        
                  33.19     1:12.03 (38.84)     1:52.95 (40.92)     2:31.37 (38.42)
 56 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              2:38.25    2:31.72        
                  33.67     1:12.58 (38.91)     1:53.03 (40.45)     2:31.72 (38.69)
 57 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              2:30.70    2:32.03        
                  34.05     1:13.06 (39.01)     1:53.03 (39.97)     2:32.03 (39.00)
 58 Brosnan, Caitlin A  15 COND-MR              3:02.99    2:34.91        
                  34.80     1:14.14 (39.34)     1:55.46 (41.32)     2:34.91 (39.45)
 59 Mahatcek, Sam R     14 COND-MR              2:34.66    2:34.99        
                  34.09     1:14.28 (40.19)     1:55.71 (41.43)     2:34.99 (39.28)
 60 Zambrano, Daniela   13 NJW-NJ               2:37.99    2:35.11        
                  35.61     1:15.12 (39.51)     1:55.84 (40.72)     2:35.11 (39.27)
 61 Segarra, Katherine  13 Bad-MR               2:43.83    2:39.46        
 62 Hall, Kaila N       14 NFS-MR               2:39.07    2:39.71        
                  35.21                             1:15.83 ( )                    
            1:59.24 ( )     2:39.71 (40.47)                                        
 63 Abatecola, Emily R  13 CFJV-MR              2:49.67    2:39.77        
                  35.30                             1:16.70 ( )                    
            2:00.78 ( )     2:39.77 (38.99)                                        
 64 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              2:49.96    2:42.60        
                  35.28                             1:18.31 ( )                    
            2:02.56 ( )     2:42.60 (40.04)                                        
 65 Bailey, Ashley A    16 NFS-MR               2:38.97    2:43.61        
                  35.78     1:16.14 (40.36)     1:59.84 (43.70)     2:43.61 (43.77)
 66 Busch, Caroline M   14 NJW-NJ               2:49.13    2:44.90        
                  35.66                             1:16.70 ( )                    
            2:01.21 ( )     2:44.90 (43.69)                                        
 67 Doyle, Aine M       13 COND-MR              2:59.56    3:02.51        
                  41.28     1:27.49 (46.21)     2:16.38 (48.89)     3:02.51 (46.13)
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 11:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR             11:27.07   10:55.33 JO     
                  29.23     1:01.01 (31.78)     1:33.45 (32.44)     2:06.22 (32.77)
        2:39.24 (33.02)     3:12.70 (33.46)     3:45.35 (32.65)     4:18.55 (33.20)
        4:51.25 (32.70)     5:23.91 (32.66)     5:56.87 (32.96)     6:30.71 (33.84)
        7:04.05 (33.34)     7:37.56 (33.51)     8:11.50 (33.94)     8:45.17 (33.67)
        9:18.53 (33.36)     9:52.08 (33.55)    10:25.07 (32.99)    10:55.33 (30.26)
  2 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT   11:24.08        
                  29.21     1:01.77 (32.56)     1:36.31 (34.54)     2:11.17 (34.86)
        2:46.20 (35.03)     3:21.31 (35.11)     3:56.06 (34.75)     4:30.45 (34.39)
        5:05.19 (34.74)     5:40.32 (35.13)     6:15.53 (35.21)     6:50.47 (34.94)
        7:25.61 (35.14)     8:00.61 (35.00)     8:35.63 (35.02)     9:10.12 (34.49)
        9:44.45 (34.33)    10:18.81 (34.36)    10:52.70 (33.89)    11:24.08 (31.38)
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR             11:49.20   11:35.03        
                  30.55     1:03.90 (33.35)     1:38.39 (34.49)     2:13.70 (35.31)
        2:49.00 (35.30)     3:24.40 (35.40)     4:00.02 (35.62)     4:36.03 (36.01)
        5:10.99 (34.96)     5:47.01 (36.02)     6:21.25 (34.24)     6:56.80 (35.55)
        7:33.27 (36.47)     8:08.78 (35.51)     8:43.73 (34.95)     9:18.40 (34.67)
        9:52.76 (34.36)    10:28.04 (35.28)    11:03.54 (35.50)    11:35.03 (31.49)
  4 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR             12:01.73   12:00.43        
                  30.50     1:05.62 (35.12)     1:42.22 (36.60)     2:17.91 (35.69)
        2:53.56 (35.65)     3:29.83 (36.27)     4:05.60 (35.77)     4:41.93 (36.33)
        5:18.25 (36.32)     5:55.11 (36.86)     6:31.48 (36.37)     7:08.37 (36.89)
        7:45.37 (37.00)     8:22.12 (36.75)     8:59.19 (37.07)     9:35.94 (36.75)
       10:12.31 (36.37)    10:49.08 (36.77)    11:25.63 (36.55)    12:00.43 (34.80)
  5 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR             12:05.29   12:01.53        
                  31.53     1:06.24 (34.71)     1:41.93 (35.69)     2:17.82 (35.89)
        2:53.84 (36.02)     3:30.03 (36.19)     4:06.34 (36.31)     4:42.79 (36.45)
        5:19.24 (36.45)     5:55.83 (36.59)     6:32.37 (36.54)     7:09.30 (36.93)
        7:46.18 (36.88)     8:22.82 (36.64)     8:59.94 (37.12)     9:36.29 (36.35)
       10:13.17 (36.88)    10:49.95 (36.78)    11:26.66 (36.71)    12:01.53 (34.87)
  6 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR             12:35.00   12:06.69        
                  31.10     1:06.33 (35.23)     1:42.89 (36.56)     2:19.43 (36.54)
        2:56.83 (37.40)     3:33.90 (37.07)     4:11.57 (37.67)     4:49.45 (37.88)
        5:27.48 (38.03)     6:05.17 (37.69)     6:42.53 (37.36)     7:20.10 (37.57)
        7:57.13 (37.03)     8:33.49 (36.36)     9:09.74 (36.25)     9:45.38 (35.64)
       10:21.54 (36.16)    10:57.07 (35.53)    11:32.94 (35.87)    12:06.69 (33.75)
  7 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR             12:20.66   12:09.94        
                  31.32     1:06.65 (35.33)     1:42.80 (36.15)     2:19.17 (36.37)
        2:55.31 (36.14)     3:32.01 (36.70)     4:08.65 (36.64)     4:45.36 (36.71)
        5:22.23 (36.87)     5:59.17 (36.94)     6:36.53 (37.36)     7:14.16 (37.63)
        7:51.42 (37.26)     8:29.58 (38.16)     9:07.36 (37.78)     9:45.17 (37.81)
       10:22.42 (37.25)    10:59.73 (37.31)    11:36.48 (36.75)    12:09.94 (33.46)
  8 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR   12:17.04   12:12.07        
                  31.48     1:06.40 (34.92)     1:42.23 (35.83)     2:18.89 (36.66)
        2:55.51 (36.62)     3:32.12 (36.61)     4:09.17 (37.05)     4:46.43 (37.26)
        5:23.71 (37.28)     6:00.86 (37.15)     6:38.44 (37.58)     7:15.76 (37.32)
        7:53.03 (37.27)     8:31.17 (38.14)     9:08.48 (37.31)     9:45.41 (36.93)
       10:22.62 (37.21)    10:59.45 (36.83)    11:36.34 (36.89)    12:12.07 (35.73)
  9 Miara, Marissa R    13 COND-MR             12:40.89   12:14.95        
                  31.75     1:06.76 (35.01)     1:42.74 (35.98)     2:19.07 (36.33)
        2:56.06 (36.99)     3:33.05 (36.99)     4:09.99 (36.94)     4:47.44 (37.45)
        5:24.94 (37.50)     6:02.56 (37.62)     6:40.41 (37.85)     7:18.23 (37.82)
        7:55.81 (37.58)     8:32.79 (36.98)     9:09.87 (37.08)     9:47.38 (37.51)
       10:24.92 (37.54)    11:02.82 (37.90)    11:39.23 (36.41)    12:14.95 (35.72)
 10 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR             12:43.76   12:49.85        
                  32.56     1:10.21 (37.65)     1:49.19 (38.98)     2:27.72 (38.53)
        3:06.63 (38.91)     3:46.41 (39.78)     4:25.91 (39.50)     5:05.53 (39.62)
        5:44.96 (39.43)     6:24.51 (39.55)     7:03.77 (39.26)     7:43.03 (39.26)
        8:22.46 (39.43)     9:01.39 (38.93)     9:40.28 (38.89)    10:18.76 (38.48)
       10:57.20 (38.44)    11:35.70 (38.50)    12:13.59 (37.89)    12:49.85 (36.26)
 11 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR             12:15.00   12:52.22        
                  35.14     1:13.11 (37.97)     1:51.85 (38.74)     2:30.65 (38.80)
        3:09.54 (38.89)     3:48.13 (38.59)     4:27.53 (39.40)     5:07.44 (39.91)
        5:47.07 (39.63)     6:25.84 (38.77)     7:04.90 (39.06)     7:44.09 (39.19)
        8:22.68 (38.59)     9:01.55 (38.87)     9:41.17 (39.62)    10:21.03 (39.86)
       10:59.47 (38.44)    11:37.25 (37.78)    12:14.56 (37.31)    12:52.22 (37.66)
 12 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR             12:31.37   12:57.92        
                  33.04     1:09.60 (36.56)     1:48.01 (38.41)     2:26.98 (38.97)
        3:05.66 (38.68)     3:42.32 (36.66)     4:22.11 (39.79)     5:02.11 (40.00)
        5:41.46 (39.35)     6:21.05 (39.59)     7:00.89 (39.84)     7:40.45 (39.56)
        8:19.77 (39.32)     8:59.79 (40.02)     9:39.82 (40.03)    10:19.48 (39.66)
       10:59.80 (40.32)    11:39.92 (40.12)    12:19.33 (39.41)    12:57.92 (38.59)
 13 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR             12:38.00   13:04.62        
                  34.20     1:13.21 (39.01)     1:52.80 (39.59)     2:31.57 (38.77)
        3:11.19 (39.62)     3:50.63 (39.44)     4:30.55 (39.92)     5:10.96 (40.41)
        5:50.16 (39.20)     6:30.21 (40.05)     7:09.96 (39.75)     7:49.55 (39.59)
        8:29.51 (39.96)     9:08.94 (39.43)     9:48.46 (39.52)    10:28.42 (39.96)
       11:08.97 (40.55)    11:47.80 (38.83)    12:27.02 (39.22)    13:04.62 (37.60)
 14 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR             13:20.75   13:25.72        
                  34.14     1:12.71 (38.57)     1:51.64 (38.93)     2:31.81 (40.17)
        3:12.41 (40.60)     3:52.92 (40.51)     4:34.49 (41.57)     5:15.69 (41.20)
        5:57.40 (41.71)     6:38.43 (41.03)     7:19.68 (41.25)     8:00.66 (40.98)
        8:42.34 (41.68)     9:24.05 (41.71)    10:05.79 (41.74)    10:46.74 (40.95)
       11:28.33 (41.59)    12:08.42 (40.09)    12:48.15 (39.73)    13:25.72 (37.57)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO
              1:17.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:06.43 JO     
                  32.42     1:06.43 (34.01)                                        
  2 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:07.40 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.40 (34.24)                                        
  3 Tallier, Sophie T   13 NJW-NJ               1:06.84    1:08.76 SILV   
                  34.07     1:08.76 (34.69)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              1:07.61    1:08.85 SILV   
                  33.83     1:08.85 (35.02)                                        
  5 Boccia, Lindsay     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.04    1:09.18 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.18 (35.66)                                        
  6 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.32    1:09.37 SILV   
                  34.05     1:09.37 (35.32)                                        
  7 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.48    1:09.89 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.89 (35.83)                                        
  8 DeSimone, Jackie M  16 COND-MR              1:08.63    1:10.32 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.32 (35.76)                                        
  9 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.65    1:10.78 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.78 (36.08)                                        
 10 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              1:09.41    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.08 (36.62)                                        
 11 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              1:10.74    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.31 (36.99)                                        
 12 Cervone, Sarah M    13 NJW-NJ               1:09.70    1:11.47 SILV   
                  35.61     1:11.47 (35.86)                                        
 13 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.51 (36.67)                                        
 14 Abate, Marie J      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.97    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.55 (36.92)                                        
 15 Barrise, Lienne     13 NJW-NJ               1:10.12    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.57 (36.74)                                        
 16 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.36    1:11.58 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.58 (36.61)                                        
 17 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              1:12.05    1:11.84 SILV   
                  35.30     1:11.84 (36.54)                                        
 18 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              1:11.25    1:12.05 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.05 (36.88)                                        
 19 Degnan, Hayley F    16 NJW-NJ               1:09.38    1:12.20 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.20 (37.18)                                        
 20 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              1:08.66    1:12.41 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.41 (37.22)                                        
 21 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.84    1:12.52 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.52 (37.55)                                        
 22 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.70 (37.44)                                        
 23 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              1:15.87    1:12.71 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.71 (37.73)                                        
 24 Feigin, Amanda M    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.36    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.58     1:12.98 (37.40)                                        
 25 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.01    1:13.56 SILV   
                  35.91     1:13.56 (37.65)                                        
 26 Yang, Sharon        15 NJW-NJ               1:13.88    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.69 (38.82)                                        
 27 D'Angelo, Stephani  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.42    1:14.58 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.58 (38.52)                                        
 28 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:10.69    1:14.71 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.71 (38.18)                                        
 29 Simotas, Nicole F   14 NJW-NJ               1:13.29    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.92     1:14.78 (37.86)                                        
 30 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.18    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.48 (38.57)                                        
 31 Quinton, Taylor     13 WSSC-MR              1:15.91    1:16.11 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.11 (39.52)                                        
 32 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:16.35 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.35 (39.05)                                        
 33 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.66    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.60 (39.08)                                        
 34 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.70 (39.75)                                        
 35 Keane, Nicole E     13 Bad-MR               1:15.07    1:16.95 SILV   
 36 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:17.35        
                  37.62     1:17.35 (39.73)                                        
 37 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              1:16.62    1:17.55        
                  38.16     1:17.55 (39.39)                                        
 38 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              1:13.99    1:17.56        
                  37.90     1:17.56 (39.66)                                        
 39 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.32    1:17.85        
                  37.43     1:17.85 (40.42)                                        
 40 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              1:19.39    1:17.89        
                  38.15     1:17.89 (39.74)                                        
 41 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR              1:19.87    1:18.15        
                  37.78     1:18.15 (40.37)                                        
 42 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              1:14.80    1:18.17        
                  38.35     1:18.17 (39.82)                                        
 43 Kortes, Kelly M     14 UN-NJ                1:16.24    1:18.53        
                  38.75     1:18.53 (39.78)                                        
 44 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.19    1:18.54        
                  38.62     1:18.54 (39.92)                                        
 45 Kascle, Raeanne     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.99    1:19.16        
                  38.92     1:19.16 (40.24)                                        
 46 Pedoto, Julianne    13 NJW-NJ               1:19.02    1:19.19        
                  39.66     1:19.19 (39.53)                                        
 47 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              1:22.52    1:19.39        
                  39.40     1:19.39 (39.99)                                        
 48 Dunnigan, Kelly C   13 NJW-NJ               1:20.02    1:19.63        
                  39.86     1:19.63 (39.77)                                        
 49 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR               1:17.09    1:20.28        
                  38.44     1:20.28 (41.84)                                        
 50 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              1:18.11    1:21.02        
                  38.80     1:21.02 (42.22)                                        
 51 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.80    1:21.40        
                  40.29     1:21.40 (41.11)                                        
 52 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               1:18.45    1:21.41        
                  39.41     1:21.41 (42.00)                                        
 53 Bilodeau, Allison   14 NJW-NJ               1:21.68    1:21.48        
                  39.80     1:21.48 (41.68)                                        
 54 Polcaro, Lauren     15 NJW-NJ               1:21.63    1:21.87        
                  40.62     1:21.87 (41.25)                                        
 55 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              1:18.15    1:22.01        
                  40.28     1:22.01 (41.73)                                        
 56 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              1:24.07    1:22.39        
                  40.30     1:22.39 (42.09)                                        
 57 Brosnan, Caitlin A  15 COND-MR              1:33.06    1:22.60        
                  40.44     1:22.60 (42.16)                                        
 58 Sanfilippo, Victor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.42    1:22.89        
                  39.23     1:22.89 (43.66)                                        
 59 Sanfilippo, Nicole  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.36    1:24.00        
                  40.48     1:24.00 (43.52)                                        
 60 Segarra, Katherine  13 Bad-MR               1:21.98    1:24.30        
                  41.59     1:24.30 (42.71)                                        
 61 Abatecola, Emily R  13 CFJV-MR              1:23.86    1:24.33        
                  41.08     1:24.33 (43.25)                                        
 62 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR              1:24.01    1:25.09        
                  40.84     1:25.09 (44.25)                                        
 63 Bailey, Kerry Ann   14 NFS-MR               1:26.41    1:27.46        
 64 Hall, Kaila N       14 NFS-MR               1:28.95    1:31.52        
 65 Doyle, Aine M       13 COND-MR              1:32.29    1:33.17        
                  46.40     1:33.17 (46.77)                                        
 -- Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              1:22.27         DQ        
                  39.43          DQ (42.42)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.59  JO
              2:46.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:22.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.51    2:24.76 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.31 (36.66)     1:48.77 (37.46)     2:24.76 (35.99)
  2 Tallier, Sophie T   13 NJW-NJ               2:23.19    2:25.57 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.72 (37.15)     1:49.63 (36.91)     2:25.57 (35.94)
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:25.01    2:27.40 SILV   
                  35.49     1:12.94 (37.45)     1:51.43 (38.49)     2:27.40 (35.97)
  4 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:23.43    2:27.42 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.02 (36.85)     1:49.58 (37.56)     2:27.42 (37.84)
  5 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              2:27.89    2:30.30 SILV   
                  36.24     1:13.96 (37.72)     1:52.44 (38.48)     2:30.30 (37.86)
  6 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.56    2:30.83 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.37 (37.68)     1:51.53 (39.16)     2:30.83 (39.30)
  7 Degnan, Hayley F    16 NJW-NJ               2:31.31    2:30.84 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.11 (38.47)     1:53.45 (39.34)     2:30.84 (37.39)
  8 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.72    2:31.39 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.84 (38.62)     1:53.43 (39.59)     2:31.39 (37.96)
  9 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:31.83    2:32.68 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.34 (38.08)     1:52.97 (39.63)     2:32.68 (39.71)
 10 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              2:37.00    2:32.73 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.65 (39.13)     1:54.54 (38.89)     2:32.73 (38.19)
 11 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.40    2:33.11 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.87 (38.73)     1:54.54 (39.67)     2:33.11 (38.57)
 12 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:28.37    2:33.70 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.46 (38.75)     1:53.39 (39.93)     2:33.70 (40.31)
 13 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.83    2:33.87 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.53 (39.45)     1:55.31 (39.78)     2:33.87 (38.56)
 14 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.42    2:34.17 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.37 (39.12)     1:55.29 (39.92)     2:34.17 (38.88)
 15 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              2:31.62    2:34.59 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.90 (39.13)     1:55.91 (40.01)     2:34.59 (38.68)
 16 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              2:37.16    2:35.21 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.64 (39.81)     1:57.08 (40.44)     2:35.21 (38.13)
 17 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.73    2:36.14 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.61 (40.29)     1:59.54 (41.93)     2:36.14 (36.60)
 18 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:38.15    2:36.91 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.31 (39.02)     1:57.44 (41.13)     2:36.91 (39.47)
 19 Abate, Marie J      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.97    2:37.76 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.54 (39.64)     1:57.78 (41.24)     2:37.76 (39.98)
 20 Feigin, Amanda M    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.16    2:37.88 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.09 (39.44)     1:57.40 (41.31)     2:37.88 (40.48)
 21 Yang, Sharon        15 NJW-NJ               2:40.61    2:38.77 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.22 (40.44)     1:59.61 (42.39)     2:38.77 (39.16)
 22 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.51    2:39.57 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.72 (39.92)     1:58.26 (41.54)     2:39.57 (41.31)
 23 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              2:42.15    2:39.60 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.47 (40.26)     1:59.38 (40.91)     2:39.60 (40.22)
 24 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.72    2:44.30 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.34 (41.88)     2:03.65 (43.31)     2:44.30 (40.65)
 25 Miesner, Kiera C    15 COND-MR              2:34.67    2:45.67 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.24 (42.76)     2:04.41 (43.17)     2:45.67 (41.26)
 26 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              2:49.23    2:47.91        
                  40.13     1:22.26 (42.13)     2:06.06 (43.80)     2:47.91 (41.85)
 27 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.09    2:48.86        
                  39.63     1:22.50 (42.87)     2:06.54 (44.04)     2:48.86 (42.32)
 28 Sibilia, Sara N     16 CFJV-MR              2:45.27    2:49.47        
                  38.71     1:21.78 (43.07)     2:06.80 (45.02)     2:49.47 (42.67)
 29 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              2:47.75    2:49.77        
                  40.92     1:24.10 (43.18)     2:07.97 (43.87)     2:49.77 (41.80)
 30 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              2:51.32    2:50.17        
                  40.86     1:24.07 (43.21)     2:07.57 (43.50)     2:50.17 (42.60)
 31 Kascle, Raeanne     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.11    2:53.84        
 32 Sanfilippo, Nicole  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.11    3:01.58        
                  42.15     1:28.99 (46.84)     2:15.92 (46.93)     3:01.58 (45.66)
 33 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR              3:15.35    3:04.83        
                  41.97     1:29.39 (47.42)     2:17.89 (48.50)     3:04.83 (46.94)
 34 Abatecola, Emily R  13 CFJV-MR              3:16.84    3:06.73        
 35 McKenly, Jackie D   17 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.32    3:07.36        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR               1:16.86    1:16.72 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.72 (40.63)                                        
  2 Simotas, Nicole F   14 NJW-NJ               1:18.31    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.46 (40.68)                                        
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              1:18.83    1:19.43 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.43 (41.72)                                        
  4 Bradnock, Taylor A  15 COND-MR              1:21.67    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.48 (41.60)                                        
  5 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:20.16 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.16 (41.89)                                        
  6 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              1:19.02    1:20.20 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.20 (42.30)                                        
  7 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              1:19.39    1:20.37 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.37 (42.59)                                        
  8 Choi, Hannah J      15 COND-MR              1:21.60    1:20.89 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.89 (43.01)                                        
  9 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              1:18.18    1:21.11 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.11 (42.68)                                        
 10 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              1:27.14    1:22.78 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.78 (43.99)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Maya        15 NJW-NJ               1:23.79    1:23.21 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.21 (43.78)                                        
 12 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              1:24.46    1:23.61 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.61 (43.36)                                        
 13 Quinton, Taylor     13 WSSC-MR              1:23.38    1:23.75 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.75 (44.54)                                        
 14 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              1:24.11    1:23.80 SILV   
                  40.41     1:23.80 (43.39)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.14    1:24.15 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.15 (44.76)                                        
 16 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.39    1:25.20 SILV   
                  39.87     1:25.20 (45.33)                                        
 17 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.57    1:25.33 SILV   
                  40.47     1:25.33 (44.86)                                        
 18 Yang, Sharon        15 NJW-NJ               1:30.58    1:25.79 SILV   
                  40.82     1:25.79 (44.97)                                        
 19 Barrise, Lienne     13 NJW-NJ               1:21.22    1:26.15        
                  40.80     1:26.15 (45.35)                                        
 20 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:26.78        
                  38.75     1:26.78 (48.03)                                        
 21 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.84    1:27.04        
                  40.60     1:27.04 (46.44)                                        
 22 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.98    1:27.76        
                  40.61     1:27.76 (47.15)                                        
 23 Dunnigan, Kelly C   13 NJW-NJ               1:28.34    1:27.81        
                  41.95     1:27.81 (45.86)                                        
 24 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.71    1:28.06        
                  41.67     1:28.06 (46.39)                                        
 25 Sanfilippo, Victor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.27    1:29.04        
                  41.34     1:29.04 (47.70)                                        
 26 Pedoto, Julianne    13 NJW-NJ               1:28.84    1:30.10        
                  42.76     1:30.10 (47.34)                                        
 27 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:31.33        
                  43.91     1:31.33 (47.42)                                        
 28 Willman, Julia M    13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:31.50        
                  41.86     1:31.50 (49.64)                                        
 29 Polcaro, Lauren     15 NJW-NJ               1:30.00    1:31.54        
                  45.53     1:31.54 (46.01)                                        
 30 Sanfilippo, Nicole  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.23    1:32.90        
                  44.15     1:32.90 (48.75)                                        
 31 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               1:33.33    1:33.32        
                  43.88     1:33.32 (49.44)                                        
 32 Busch, Caroline M   14 NJW-NJ               1:37.65    1:33.71        
                  43.54     1:33.71 (50.17)                                        
 33 Bailey, Ashley A    16 NFS-MR               1:32.64    1:34.62        
                  44.78     1:34.62 (49.84)                                        
 34 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR              1:35.18    1:34.73        
                  44.32     1:34.73 (50.41)                                        
 35 Brosnan, Caitlin A  15 COND-MR              1:40.05    1:34.79        
                  44.90     1:34.79 (49.89)                                        
 36 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:33.65    1:35.29        
                  45.19     1:35.29 (50.10)                                        
 37 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:35.46        
                  44.87     1:35.46 (50.59)                                        
 38 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              1:36.68    1:35.65        
                  44.65     1:35.65 (51.00)                                        
 39 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              1:41.19    1:42.63        
                  47.82     1:42.63 (54.81)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              3:00.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.34    2:37.27 JO     
                  35.88     1:15.45 (39.57)     1:57.21 (41.76)     2:37.27 (40.06)
  2 Simotas, Nicole F   14 NJW-NJ               2:50.50    2:48.06 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.28 (42.70)     2:05.07 (44.79)     2:48.06 (42.99)
  3 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:50.36    2:48.38 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.44 (42.90)     2:05.38 (43.94)     2:48.38 (43.00)
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:46.92    2:48.48 SILV   
                  38.31     1:22.24 (43.93)     2:06.28 (44.04)     2:48.48 (42.20)
  5 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              2:49.07    2:49.56 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.34 (43.11)     2:05.78 (44.44)     2:49.56 (43.78)
  6 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              2:44.56    2:51.07 SILV   
                  37.61     1:21.68 (44.07)     2:07.33 (45.65)     2:51.07 (43.74)
  7 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              2:53.88    2:52.07 SILV   
                  39.44     1:22.81 (43.37)     2:07.89 (45.08)     2:52.07 (44.18)
  8 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:52.88    2:52.11 SILV   
                  39.08     1:23.43 (44.35)     2:08.03 (44.60)     2:52.11 (44.08)
  9 Kortes, Kelly M     14 UN-NJ                2:45.98    2:52.34 SILV   
                  39.78     1:23.23 (43.45)     2:08.08 (44.85)     2:52.34 (44.26)
 10 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR               2:53.91    2:52.65 SILV   
                  38.30     1:22.37 (44.07)     2:07.89 (45.52)     2:52.65 (44.76)
 11 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              2:45.49    2:52.66 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.80 (43.98)     2:07.51 (44.71)     2:52.66 (45.15)
 12 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              2:57.30    2:53.69 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.32 (43.80)     2:08.81 (45.49)     2:53.69 (44.88)
 13 Spiropoulos, Chris  13 NJW-NJ               2:45.10    2:57.67 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.23 (44.89)     2:11.15 (45.92)     2:57.67 (46.52)
 14 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              2:59.86    2:58.50 SILV   
                  41.35     1:26.85 (45.50)     2:13.20 (46.35)     2:58.50 (45.30)
 15 Byrnes, Molly C     13 Bad-MR               2:54.79    2:59.15 SILV   
                  40.05     1:25.78 (45.73)     2:11.96 (46.18)     2:59.15 (47.19)
 16 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.48    2:59.22 SILV   
                  40.54     1:25.41 (44.87)     2:12.14 (46.73)     2:59.22 (47.08)
 17 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:52.10    3:00.75 SILV   
                  38.85     1:24.72 (45.87)     2:11.75 (47.03)     3:00.75 (49.00)
 18 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.52    3:01.26        
                  42.28     1:28.78 (46.50)     2:15.21 (46.43)     3:01.26 (46.05)
 19 Keane, Nicole E     13 Bad-MR               2:58.95    3:02.43        
                  41.02     1:26.78 (45.76)     2:14.47 (47.69)     3:02.43 (47.96)
 20 Kaplan, Maya        15 NJW-NJ               3:00.85    3:03.03        
                  41.19     1:28.10 (46.91)     2:15.83 (47.73)     3:03.03 (47.20)
 21 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.14    3:03.77        
                  39.92     1:26.86 (46.94)     2:15.64 (48.78)     3:03.77 (48.13)
 22 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              2:55.52    3:03.97        
                  41.03     1:27.81 (46.78)     2:16.16 (48.35)     3:03.97 (47.81)
 23 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              3:11.77    3:04.23        
                  41.61     1:28.27 (46.66)     2:16.15 (47.88)     3:04.23 (48.08)
 24 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              3:05.69    3:05.24        
                  41.67     1:28.57 (46.90)     2:16.91 (48.34)     3:05.24 (48.33)
 25 Bilodeau, Allison   14 NJW-NJ               3:05.39    3:05.98        
                  43.14     1:30.96 (47.82)     2:18.69 (47.73)     3:05.98 (47.29)
 26 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              3:04.58    3:08.15        
                  44.03     1:32.10 (48.07)     2:20.76 (48.66)     3:08.15 (47.39)
 27 Samuels, Rachel A   14 COND-MR              3:01.50    3:11.82        
                  41.80     1:31.40 (49.60)     2:21.75 (50.35)     3:11.82 (50.07)
 28 Pedoto, Julianne    13 NJW-NJ               3:25.00    3:12.74        
                  46.23     1:36.11 (49.88)     2:25.54 (49.43)     3:12.74 (47.20)
 29 Sanfilippo, Victor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:40.11    3:18.75        
                  42.15     1:32.36 (50.21)     2:25.91 (53.55)     3:18.75 (52.84)
 30 Mahatcek, Sam R     14 COND-MR              3:38.66    3:19.51        
                  43.98     1:36.21 (52.23)     2:29.31 (53.10)     3:19.51 (50.20)
 31 Bailey, Ashley A    16 NFS-MR                    NT    3:21.68        
                  44.88     1:35.60 (50.72)     2:28.10 (52.50)     3:21.68 (53.58)
 32 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              3:19.48    3:22.23        
                  46.22     1:38.62 (52.40)     2:30.79 (52.17)     3:22.23 (51.44)
 33 Sanfilippo, Nicole  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:40.11    3:22.40        
                  43.96     1:35.49 (51.53)     2:28.93 (53.44)     3:22.40 (53.47)
 34 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              3:08.01    3:22.53        
                  46.33     1:38.43 (52.10)     2:30.83 (52.40)     3:22.53 (51.70)
 35 Busch, Caroline M   14 NJW-NJ               3:24.18    3:23.54        
                  43.42     1:34.28 (50.86)     2:27.54 (53.26)     3:23.54 (56.00)
 36 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              3:29.55    3:29.98        
                  46.25     1:41.17 (54.92)     2:36.96 (55.79)     3:29.98 (53.02)
 37 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR              3:34.59    3:30.14        
                  47.11     1:40.13 (53.02)     2:36.12 (55.99)     3:30.14 (54.02)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JO
              1:13.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              1:05.96    1:05.82 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.82 (35.01)                                        
  2 Tallier, Sophie T   13 NJW-NJ               1:07.77    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.03 (36.02)                                        
  3 Keaveney, Briana N  13 COND-MR              1:15.79    1:08.18 SILV   
                  30.26     1:08.18 (37.92)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Julia A   13 MSC-MR               1:11.00    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.19 (36.61)                                        
  5 Kortes, Kelly M     14 UN-NJ                1:06.43    1:09.41 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.41 (36.46)                                        
  6 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              1:12.08    1:09.47 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.47 (37.30)                                        
  7 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.43    1:09.79 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.79 (36.88)                                        
  8 Cervone, Sarah M    13 NJW-NJ               1:09.28    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.84 (36.57)                                        
  9 Hsiung, Tiffany     14 NJW-NJ               1:14.96    1:10.80 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.80 (37.18)                                        
 10 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              1:14.49    1:11.70 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.70 (38.39)                                        
 11 McNulty-Kowal, Kel  17 NJW-NJ               1:11.32    1:11.75 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.75 (38.16)                                        
 12 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.55    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.13 (37.97)                                        
 13 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.16    1:12.72 SILV   
                  32.56     1:12.72 (40.16)                                        
 14 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.08    1:12.81 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.81 (38.53)                                        
 14 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              1:15.63    1:12.81 SILV   
                  33.41     1:12.81 (39.40)                                        
 16 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:13.06 SILV   
                  33.64     1:13.06 (39.42)                                        
 17 Augustinos, Anna J  18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.67    1:13.22 SILV   
                  33.55     1:13.22 (39.67)                                        
 18 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:13.64        
                  33.86     1:13.64 (39.78)                                        
 19 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.80    1:13.72        
                  34.03     1:13.72 (39.69)                                        
 20 Boccia, Lindsay     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.11    1:14.42        
                  33.13     1:14.42 (41.29)                                        
 21 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.21    1:15.39        
                  34.86     1:15.39 (40.53)                                        
 22 Kascle, Raeanne     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.42    1:16.55        
                  35.99     1:16.55 (40.56)                                        
 23 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:17.01        
                  35.07     1:17.01 (41.94)                                        
 24 Miesner, Kiera C    15 COND-MR              1:14.83    1:17.02        
                  34.25     1:17.02 (42.77)                                        
 25 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.00    1:17.35        
                  35.06     1:17.35 (42.29)                                        
 26 Lee, Victoria       15 NJW-NJ               1:17.40    1:17.83        
                  36.17     1:17.83 (41.66)                                        
 27 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              1:16.35    1:18.70        
                  36.80     1:18.70 (41.90)                                        
 28 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              1:14.64    1:18.89        
                  36.03     1:18.89 (42.86)                                        
 29 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              1:18.34    1:19.04        
                  35.90     1:19.04 (43.14)                                        
 30 McKenly, Jackie D   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.68    1:20.87        
                  35.58     1:20.87 (45.29)                                        
 31 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              1:25.75    1:21.44        
                  37.39     1:21.44 (44.05)                                        
 32 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR               1:18.47    1:21.85        
                  36.73     1:21.85 (45.12)                                        
 33 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:22.00        
                  37.29     1:22.00 (44.71)                                        
 34 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               1:19.42    1:22.52        
                  37.08     1:22.52 (45.44)                                        
 35 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:22.94        
                  38.52     1:22.94 (44.42)                                        
 36 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              1:22.09    1:23.20        
                  36.85     1:23.20 (46.35)                                        
 37 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.06    1:24.12        
                  37.40     1:24.12 (46.72)                                        
 38 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              1:19.83    1:24.98        
                  37.45     1:24.98 (47.53)                                        
 39 Bailey, Ashley A    16 NFS-MR               1:31.68    1:26.97        
                  39.53     1:26.97 (47.44)                                        
 40 Abatecola, Emily R  13 CFJV-MR              1:26.78    1:30.14        
                  39.36     1:30.14 (50.78)                                        
 41 Bailey, Kerry Ann   14 NFS-MR               1:30.52    1:31.36        
                  41.42     1:31.36 (49.94)                                        
 42 Doyle, Aine M       13 COND-MR              1:30.92    1:35.79        
 43 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              1:32.28    1:40.88        
                  47.16     1:40.88 (53.72)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cervone, Sarah M    13 NJW-NJ               2:31.02    2:29.23 JO     
                  33.96     1:12.60 (38.64)     1:51.29 (38.69)     2:29.23 (37.94)
  2 Tallier, Sophie T   13 NJW-NJ               2:31.01    2:29.58 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.26 (38.06)     1:51.23 (39.97)     2:29.58 (38.35)
  3 Hsiung, Tiffany     14 NJW-NJ               2:35.00    2:31.30 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.40 (38.33)     1:51.86 (39.46)     2:31.30 (39.44)
  4 McNulty-Kowal, Kel  17 NJW-NJ               2:36.50    2:33.27 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.94 (37.73)     1:51.73 (39.79)     2:33.27 (41.54)
  5 Zambrano, Daniela   13 NJW-NJ               2:32.40    2:42.82        
                  36.67     1:17.62 (40.95)     2:00.39 (42.77)     2:42.82 (42.43)
  6 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:45.19    2:44.69        
                  34.77     1:14.90 (40.13)     1:58.78 (43.88)     2:44.69 (45.91)
  7 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              2:52.39    2:50.42        
                  36.52     1:19.20 (42.68)     2:04.44 (45.24)     2:50.42 (45.98)
  8 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.07    2:50.86        
                  35.52     1:19.26 (43.74)     2:04.52 (45.26)     2:50.86 (46.34)
  9 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:53.44        
                  38.46     1:23.23 (44.77)     2:08.88 (45.65)     2:53.44 (44.56)
 10 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              3:04.94    2:59.73        
                  39.00     1:24.76 (45.76)     2:12.61 (47.85)     2:59.73 (47.12)
 11 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              3:14.66    3:06.89        
                  18.47                             2:18.30 ( )     3:06.89 (48.59)
 12 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:07.19        
                  39.36     1:26.53 (47.17)     2:16.53 (50.00)     3:07.19 (50.66)
 13 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:23.60        
                  45.30     1:36.72 (51.42)     2:30.74 (54.02)     3:23.60 (52.86)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  JO
              2:45.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeSimone, Jackie M  16 COND-MR              2:23.94    2:24.11 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.47 (37.05)     1:52.02 (42.55)     2:24.11 (32.09)
  2 Hsiung, Tiffany     14 NJW-NJ               2:27.43    2:24.42 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.48 (35.47)     1:51.44 (43.96)     2:24.42 (32.98)
  3 Tallier, Sophie T   13 NJW-NJ               2:25.37    2:25.28 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.64 (37.51)     1:53.71 (45.07)     2:25.28 (31.57)
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              2:26.56    2:25.38 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.10 (36.54)     1:52.85 (41.75)     2:25.38 (32.53)
  5 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.94    2:26.39 SILV   
                  31.45     1:09.44 (37.99)     1:51.65 (42.21)     2:26.39 (34.74)
  6 Walsh, Colleen M    13 COND-MR              2:25.68    2:26.83 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.55 (37.03)     1:53.47 (43.92)     2:26.83 (33.36)
  7 Cervone, Sarah M    13 NJW-NJ               2:26.21    2:27.20 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.77 (38.75)     1:54.07 (42.30)     2:27.20 (33.13)
  8 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.87    2:28.69 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.86 (38.19)     1:56.95 (47.09)     2:28.69 (31.74)
  9 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              2:32.18    2:29.11 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.75 (37.34)     1:56.75 (47.00)     2:29.11 (32.36)
 10 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.41    2:29.17 SILV   
                  31.57     1:09.55 (37.98)     1:56.58 (47.03)     2:29.17 (32.59)
 11 Degnan, Hayley F    16 NJW-NJ               2:27.36    2:30.04 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.13 (38.15)     1:56.52 (45.39)     2:30.04 (33.52)
 12 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:30.06 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.26 (37.25)     1:56.45 (45.19)     2:30.06 (33.61)
 13 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              2:31.75    2:30.35 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.22 (40.24)     1:56.46 (42.24)     2:30.35 (33.89)
 14 Barrise, Lienne     13 NJW-NJ               2:26.29    2:31.22 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.72 (37.95)     1:57.55 (47.83)     2:31.22 (33.67)
 15 Simotas, Nicole F   14 NJW-NJ               2:33.49    2:31.30 SILV   
                  33.81     1:14.60 (40.79)     1:57.48 (42.88)     2:31.30 (33.82)
 16 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:30.16    2:31.35 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.81 (37.74)     1:55.77 (44.96)     2:31.35 (35.58)
 17 Miesner, Kiera C    15 COND-MR              2:28.06    2:33.39 SILV   
                  32.95     1:13.77 (40.82)     1:57.34 (43.57)     2:33.39 (36.05)
 18 Kortes, Kelly M     14 UN-NJ                2:29.31    2:34.09 SILV   
                  33.04     1:13.62 (40.58)     1:58.65 (45.03)     2:34.09 (35.44)
 19 Chen, Jessica J     13 COND-MR              2:32.04    2:34.82 SILV   
                  33.76     1:12.12 (38.36)     1:58.81 (46.69)     2:34.82 (36.01)
 20 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:28.14    2:35.48 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.17 (38.61)     1:58.81 (47.64)     2:35.48 (36.67)
 21 McNulty-Kowal, Kel  17 NJW-NJ               2:38.25    2:36.40 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.29 (39.57)     2:02.16 (48.87)     2:36.40 (34.24)
 22 Boccia, Lindsay     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.68    2:36.55 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.64 (39.07)     1:59.22 (47.58)     2:36.55 (37.33)
 23 Feigin, Amanda M    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.59    2:36.80 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.96 (39.97)     2:01.36 (46.40)     2:36.80 (35.44)
 24 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.82    2:37.13 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.27 (38.77)     2:00.75 (47.48)     2:37.13 (36.38)
 25 Yang, Sharon        15 NJW-NJ               2:40.42    2:37.85 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.32 (40.09)     2:02.01 (47.69)     2:37.85 (35.84)
 26 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.03    2:39.83 SILV   
                  34.54     1:16.03 (41.49)     2:01.71 (45.68)     2:39.83 (38.12)
 27 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:39.86 SILV   
                  32.49     1:13.32 (40.83)     2:03.27 (49.95)     2:39.86 (36.59)
 28 Abate, Marie J      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.28    2:40.94 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.70 (40.47)     2:03.23 (48.53)     2:40.94 (37.71)
 29 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              2:36.26    2:40.96 SILV   
                  34.94     1:17.45 (42.51)     2:03.86 (46.41)     2:40.96 (37.10)
 30 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              2:43.59    2:41.44 SILV   
                  34.38     1:17.17 (42.79)     2:05.21 (48.04)     2:41.44 (36.23)
 31 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.61    2:41.51 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.89 (40.38)     2:05.76 (48.87)     2:41.51 (35.75)
 32 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              2:45.51    2:42.10 SILV   
                  40.19     1:20.30 (40.11)     2:06.34 (46.04)     2:42.10 (35.76)
 33 Choi, Hannah J      15 COND-MR              2:41.42    2:42.39 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.49 (39.53)     2:02.52 (48.03)     2:42.39 (39.87)
 34 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.08    2:42.75 SILV   
                  34.68     1:17.25 (42.57)     2:06.20 (48.95)     2:42.75 (36.55)
 35 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               2:41.25    2:44.12 SILV   
                  36.10     1:18.68 (42.58)     2:09.32 (50.64)     2:44.12 (34.80)
 36 Lee, Victoria       15 NJW-NJ               2:41.95    2:44.17 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.39 (41.69)     2:07.86 (50.47)     2:44.17 (36.31)
 37 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              2:46.02    2:45.77 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.76 (40.61)     2:06.87 (49.11)     2:45.77 (38.90)
 38 Kaplan, Maya        15 NJW-NJ               2:50.82    2:47.32        
                  38.29     1:23.53 (45.24)     2:09.92 (46.39)     2:47.32 (37.40)
 39 Buchanan, Marissa   14 NFS-MR               2:50.88    2:49.27        
                  35.31     1:19.28 (43.97)     2:12.61 (53.33)     2:49.27 (36.66)
 40 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR              2:46.74    2:49.70        
                  35.94     1:19.53 (43.59)     2:11.57 (52.04)     2:49.70 (38.13)
 41 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              2:49.32    2:49.99        
                  38.88     1:23.29 (44.41)     2:13.20 (49.91)     2:49.99 (36.79)
 42 Dunnigan, Kelly C   13 NJW-NJ               2:49.69    2:50.45        
                  40.62     1:24.97 (44.35)     2:13.19 (48.22)     2:50.45 (37.26)
 43 Willman, Julia M    13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:52.11        
 44 Jung, Camryn N      14 COND-MR              2:50.69    2:53.13        
                  39.12     1:23.28 (44.16)     2:15.22 (51.94)     2:53.13 (37.91)
 45 Sanfilippo, Victor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.40    2:54.04        
                  37.34     1:19.23 (41.89)     2:11.76 (52.53)     2:54.04 (42.28)
 46 Pedoto, Julianne    13 NJW-NJ               2:43.74    2:54.70        
                  36.97     1:24.55 (47.58)     2:16.73 (52.18)     2:54.70 (37.97)
 47 Polcaro, Lauren     15 NJW-NJ               2:50.09    2:55.38        
                  40.22     1:26.08 (45.86)     2:18.19 (52.11)     2:55.38 (37.19)
 48 Bailey, Kerry Ann   14 NFS-MR               2:56.28    2:56.42        
                  40.25     1:25.29 (45.04)     2:16.56 (51.27)     2:56.42 (39.86)
 49 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR              2:56.45    2:56.89        
                  39.96     1:25.19 (45.23)     2:18.30 (53.11)     2:56.89 (38.59)
 50 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              3:00.81    3:01.19        
                  38.59     1:23.44 (44.85)     2:21.09 (57.65)     3:01.19 (40.10)
 51 Brosnan, Caitlin A  15 COND-MR              3:19.67    3:01.44        
                  43.48     1:29.26 (45.78)     2:23.77 (54.51)     3:01.44 (37.67)
 52 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              2:51.39    3:05.83        
                  45.19     1:31.49 (46.30)     2:24.82 (53.33)     3:05.83 (41.01)
 53 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR              3:00.67    3:06.78        
                  40.36     1:28.97 (48.61)     2:24.22 (55.25)     3:06.78 (42.56)
 54 Doyle, Aine M       13 COND-MR              3:14.21    3:16.66        
                  44.02     1:32.95 (48.93)     2:29.19 (56.24)     3:16.66 (47.47)
 -- Sanfilippo, Nicole  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.95         DQ        
                  41.24     1:26.34 (45.10)     2:23.59 (57.25)          DQ (42.86)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  JO
              5:34.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:06.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Olive E  16 COND-MR              5:36.53    5:32.23 SILV   
                  35.00     1:15.17 (40.17)     1:59.66 (44.49)     2:41.82 (42.16)
        3:27.84 (46.02)     4:15.35 (47.51)     4:54.41 (39.06)     5:32.23 (37.82)
  2 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:19.11    5:38.04        
                  36.75     1:22.10 (45.35)     2:01.41 (39.31)     2:41.04 (39.63)
        3:31.85 (50.81)     4:23.13 (51.28)     5:01.09 (37.96)     5:38.04 (36.95)
  3 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              5:49.58    5:47.36        
                  39.50     1:26.82 (47.32)     2:10.37 (43.55)     2:52.53 (42.16)
        3:41.58 (49.05)     4:30.31 (48.73)     5:09.99 (39.68)     5:47.36 (37.37)
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO
              6:30.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              5:35.00    5:31.92 JO     
                  30.48                             1:03.26 ( )                    
            1:36.86 ( )                             2:10.46 ( )                    
            2:44.18 ( )                             3:18.18 ( )                    
            3:51.77 ( )                             4:25.65 ( )                    
            4:59.13 ( )     5:31.92 (32.79)                                        
  2 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:59.22    6:00.23 JO     
                  30.96                             1:05.27 ( )                    
            1:41.16 ( )                             2:18.10 ( )                    
            2:55.59 ( )                             3:33.73 ( )                    
            4:11.08 ( )                             4:48.47 ( )                    
            5:25.09 ( )     6:00.23 (35.14)                                        
  3 Ludwicki, Kristin   14 COND-MR              6:59.60    6:18.21 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.39 (37.73)     1:50.66 (38.27)     2:29.24 (38.58)
        3:08.00 (38.76)     3:47.16 (39.16)     4:25.86 (38.70)     5:03.86 (38.00)
        5:41.61 (37.75)     6:18.21 (36.60)                                        
  4 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:36.24        
                  33.89                             1:12.13 ( )                    
            1:51.67 ( )                             2:32.48 ( )                    
            3:13.57 ( )                             3:54.81 ( )                    
            4:35.69 ( )                             5:16.77 ( )                    
            5:57.53 ( )     6:36.24 (38.71)                                        
  5 Day, Noelle C       13 COND-MR              6:38.17    6:44.02        
                  34.61                             1:13.56 ( )                    
            1:54.95 ( )                             2:36.74 ( )                    
            3:19.08 ( )                             4:01.79 ( )                    
            4:43.41 ( )                             5:24.42 ( )                    
            6:06.41 ( )     6:44.02 (37.61)                                        
  6 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              6:40.00    6:44.36        
                  36.95                                                            
                                                    4:45.07 ( )   6:44.36 (1:59.29)
  7 Del Monaco, Alyssa  13 COND-MR                   NT    6:51.77        
                  35.16     1:16.87 (41.71)     1:59.72 (42.85)     2:43.68 (43.96)
        3:26.09 (42.41)     4:09.91 (43.82)     4:51.48 (41.57)     5:34.34 (42.86)
        6:15.12 (40.78)     6:51.77 (36.65)                                        
  8 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              7:05.00    6:56.24        
                  35.66     1:16.85 (41.19)     1:58.65 (41.80)     2:41.50 (42.85)
        3:24.49 (42.99)     4:08.16 (43.67)     4:51.30 (43.14)     5:34.30 (43.00)
        6:16.45 (42.15)     6:56.24 (39.79)                                        
  9 Brosnan, Caitlin A  15 COND-MR              8:48.69    6:57.76        
                  37.42     1:19.61 (42.19)     2:02.67 (43.06)     2:45.53 (42.86)
        3:28.41 (42.88)   4:53.67 (1:25.26)     5:36.05 (42.38)     6:18.65 (42.60)
        6:57.62 (38.97)      6:57.76 (0.14)                                        
 10 Lee, Kristine Y     14 COND-MR              6:40.00    7:04.47        
                  36.89                             1:17.33 ( )                    
            1:59.85 ( )                             2:43.84 ( )                    
            3:27.55 ( )                             4:11.72 ( )                    
            4:57.25 ( )                             5:41.66 ( )                    
            6:24.84 ( )     7:04.47 (39.63)                                        
 11 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              9:00.00    7:31.68        
                  37.12                                                 3:41.58 ( )
                                4:28.12 ( )                             5:15.50 ( )
      7:31.68 (2:16.18)                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR                 20.58      17.56        
  2 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.74      17.59        
  3 Donoghue, Michael    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.03      17.83        
  4 McDermott, Brennan   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.47      18.06        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C     8 COND-MR                18.13      18.55        
  6 Valentin, Justin     8 WSSC-MR                18.00      18.67        
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR                18.00      18.91        
  8 Maddineni, Milan R   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.04      20.40        
  9 Morris, Koby K       8 COND-MR                20.35      20.65        
 10 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                18.00      20.67        
 11 Salimi, Ibrahim W    8 COND-MR                20.53      20.73        
 12 Boes, Rial P         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.52      21.55        
 13 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      20.76      22.34        
 14 King, Brendan D      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.07      22.45        
 15 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                24.00      22.67        
 16 Dwyer, Brayden C     7 WSSC-MR                21.92      22.80        
 17 Lokshin, Shawn       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.11      24.88        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brandon Y       8 NJW-NJ                 35.29      36.47        
  2 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.15      38.03        
  3 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 37.50      38.23        
  4 Donoghue, Michael    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.14      38.77        
  5 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR                 39.48      41.08        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR                40.00      41.21        
  7 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR                38.82      41.39        
  8 Crimi, Patrick C     8 COND-MR                40.11      42.29        
  9 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.71      42.40        
 10 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                40.00      43.67        
 11 Morris, Koby K       8 COND-MR                47.71      45.18        
 12 Salimi, Ibrahim W    8 COND-MR                47.10      45.85        
 13 King, Brendan D      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.19      48.18        
 14 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.66      48.19        
 15 Maddineni, Milan R   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.86      49.15        
 16 Boes, Rial P         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.52      51.35        
 17 Dwyer, Brayden C     7 WSSC-MR                50.76      51.60        
 18 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                50.00      52.92        
 -- Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR                38.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR               1:20.76    1:23.75        
                  39.22     1:23.75 (44.53)                                        
  2 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR              1:27.00    1:24.09        
                  39.68     1:24.09 (44.41)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR              1:33.58    1:26.43        
                  41.23     1:26.43 (45.20)                                        
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR              1:39.00    1:33.74        
                  41.98     1:33.74 (51.76)                                        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C     8 COND-MR              1:39.59    1:35.40        
                  45.86     1:35.40 (49.54)                                        
  6 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.31    1:36.78        
                  41.72     1:36.78 (55.06)                                        
  7 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:37.00    1:45.32        
  8 Dwyer, Brayden C     7 WSSC-MR              1:52.66    1:52.20        
                  50.29   1:52.20 (1:01.91)                                        
  9 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    1:56.22        
                  53.15   1:56.22 (1:03.07)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      19.81      19.15        
  2 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR                 24.73      20.21        
  3 Morris, Koby K       8 COND-MR                21.46      21.98        
  4 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR                21.00      22.71        
  5 Salimi, Ibrahim W    8 COND-MR                26.52      22.85        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR                23.00      22.97        
  7 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                21.00      23.88        
  8 King, Brendan D      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.00      23.96        
  9 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.33      24.00        
 10 Maddineni, Milan R   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.99      24.20        
 11 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.63      24.38        
 12 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                23.00      26.75        
 13 Boes, Rial P         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.14      29.86        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR                45.49      43.09 SILV   
  2 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 43.32      43.33 SILV   
  3 Donoghue, Michael    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.99      47.71        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR                47.58      47.97        
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR                44.00      49.18        
  6 Salimi, Ibrahim W    8 COND-MR                53.55      49.30        
  7 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                50.00      49.37        
  8 McDermott, Brennan   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.52      50.85        
  9 Crimi, Patrick C     8 COND-MR                51.04      50.86        
 10 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                55.00      54.10        
 11 King, Brendan D      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.47    1:00.63        
 -- Morris, Koby K       8 COND-MR                54.18         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR                22.41      22.52        
  2 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 21.74      22.70        
  3 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                23.00      22.86        
  4 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR                 25.65      23.00        
  5 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.29      23.25        
  6 Donoghue, Michael    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.05      24.33        
  7 Dwyer, Brayden C     7 WSSC-MR                26.78      27.42        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR                25.00      27.63        
  9 Lokshin, Shawn       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.11      27.93        
 10 Salimi, Ibrahim W    8 COND-MR                28.40      28.24        
 11 McDermott, Brennan   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.08      29.95        
 12 Maddineni, Milan R   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.23      30.53        
 13 Valentin, Justin     8 WSSC-MR                34.55      31.54        
 14 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.90      32.43        
 15 Boes, Rial P         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.80      32.54        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR                46.62      48.02 SILV   
  2 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR                 48.12      49.31 SILV   
  3 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 47.52      49.43 SILV   
  4 Donoghue, Michael    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.63      52.06        
  5 Lee, Brandon Y       8 NJW-NJ                 54.21      52.09        
  6 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR                48.00      53.81        
  7 Crimi, Patrick C     8 COND-MR                58.00      54.45        
  8 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR                58.71      54.57        
  9 Zeng, Andrew         8 Bcny-MR                55.00      55.74        
 10 Dwyer, Brayden C     7 WSSC-MR              1:10.55      57.53        
 11 Salimi, Ibrahim W    8 COND-MR              1:00.56      59.98        
 12 King, Brendan D      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.66    1:02.95        
 13 Boes, Rial P         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.44    1:15.63        
 -- Morris, Koby K       8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR                 22.59      19.96        
  2 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR                20.75      20.37        
  3 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      20.52      20.78        
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR                20.00      22.30        
  5 Valentin, Justin     8 WSSC-MR                23.51      23.39        
  6 Morris, Koby K       8 COND-MR                25.84      25.67        
  7 King, Brendan D      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.21      26.01        
  8 Boes, Rial P         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.33      28.24        
  9 Lokshin, Shawn       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.11      28.61        
 10 Maddineni, Milan R   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.17      29.87        
 11 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.63      30.53        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                44.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brandon Y       8 NJW-NJ                 45.15      42.51 SILV   
  2 Donoghue, Michael    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.05      42.84 SILV   
  3 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR                47.96      45.71        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR                47.42      50.17        
  5 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.76      50.55        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR                50.00      52.59        
  7 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      58.37        
  8 Maddineni, Milan R   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.14      59.32        
  9 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.23    1:10.31        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
              1:30.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR               1:32.40    1:32.35        
                  43.33     1:32.35 (49.02)                                        
  2 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.22    1:33.91        
                  45.89     1:33.91 (48.02)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR              1:45.83    1:36.01        
                  44.82     1:36.01 (51.19)                                        
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T       8 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:41.55        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C     8 COND-MR              1:41.34    1:42.50        
                  50.03     1:42.50 (52.47)                                        
  6 Valentin, Justin     8 WSSC-MR              1:59.55    1:54.49        
                  51.90   1:54.49 (1:02.59)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Brayden C     7 WSSC-MR              2:10.55    2:00.01        
                  59.57   2:00.01 (1:00.44)                                        
 -- Crimi, Patrick C     8 COND-MR              1:51.96         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.58          DQ (58.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR                32.31      31.66 JO     
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR                32.72      31.72 JO     
  3 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR                 32.16      32.43 SILV   
  4 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.42      32.65 SILV   
  5 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR                32.60      32.92 SILV   
  6 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                32.82      33.43 SILV   
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR                33.73      33.58 SILV   
  8 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR                32.92      34.03 SILV   
  9 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                33.93      34.11 SILV   
 10 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.10      34.45 SILV   
 11 Cato, Tyler R       10 NFS-MR                 32.50      34.56 SILV   
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.70      34.56 SILV   
 13 Buchanan, Brian R   10 NFS-MR                 33.98      34.83 SILV   
 14 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.28      36.04 SILV   
 15 Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR                 35.58      36.51        
 15 Donlon, Will D       9 WSSC-MR                36.91      36.51        
 17 Johnson, Aiden C    10 VAC-MR                 38.42      37.06        
 18 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR                40.60      37.10        
 19 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR                 37.02      37.21        
 20 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR                38.21      37.37        
 21 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR                38.20      37.47        
 22 Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR                36.61      37.65        
 23 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR                38.21      37.69        
 24 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR                 40.59      37.81        
 25 Reining, Robert L    9 MSC-MR                 38.10      37.86        
 26 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR                40.62      38.22        
 27 Tsai, Brian          9 UNABB-MR               38.00      39.20        
 28 Tatum, Malaki T      9 NFS-MR                 40.93      40.13        
 29 Mayorov, Nikolai    10 COND-MR                45.75      42.28        
 30 Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.66      42.49        
 31 Holston, Kazi J      9 NFS-MR                 39.30      42.83        
 32 Fan, Timmy Z        10 COND-MR                44.81      43.63        
 33 Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR                43.71      44.65        
 34 Xin, Alex            9 MSC-MR                 55.54      47.97        
 35 Shachar, Avi E       9 COND-MR                50.83      51.45        
 36 DelGado, Chris P    10 COND-MR                59.93    1:21.02        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              1:13.09    1:11.27 JO     
                  34.57     1:11.27 (36.70)                                        
  2 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR               1:12.36    1:11.72 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.72 (36.88)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR              1:12.68    1:11.76 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.76 (37.08)                                        
  4 Cato, Tyler R       10 NFS-MR               1:12.70    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.74 (38.36)                                        
  5 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.43    1:13.86 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.86 (39.11)                                        
  6 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.37    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.52 (40.12)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              1:14.25    1:16.16 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.16 (39.59)                                        
  8 Buchanan, Brian R   10 NFS-MR               1:16.64    1:17.78 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.78 (40.02)                                        
  9 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.23    1:19.39 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.39 (42.09)                                        
 10 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:22.74        
                  39.53     1:22.74 (43.21)                                        
 11 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              1:23.88    1:22.82        
                  39.41     1:22.82 (43.41)                                        
 12 Donlon, Will D       9 WSSC-MR              1:30.26    1:23.00        
                  39.61     1:23.00 (43.39)                                        
 13 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              1:26.39    1:25.79        
                  41.45     1:25.79 (44.34)                                        
 14 Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR              1:25.81    1:27.06        
                  40.33     1:27.06 (46.73)                                        
 15 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              1:28.42    1:27.64        
                  40.01     1:27.64 (47.63)                                        
 16 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR               1:31.57    1:27.75        
                  40.56     1:27.75 (47.19)                                        
 17 Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR               1:28.41    1:28.33        
                  38.34     1:28.33 (49.99)                                        
 18 Tsai, Brian          9 UNABB-MR             1:23.00    1:28.41        
 19 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              1:33.55    1:28.93        
                  41.36     1:28.93 (47.57)                                        
 20 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              1:29.07    1:28.97        
                  42.00     1:28.97 (46.97)                                        
 21 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR              1:30.81    1:29.22        
                  43.15     1:29.22 (46.07)                                        
 22 Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.32    1:32.82        
                  42.77     1:32.82 (50.05)                                        
 23 Jang, Joseph        10 COND-MR              1:33.84    1:32.89        
                  46.12     1:32.89 (46.77)                                        
 24 Tatum, Malaki T      9 NFS-MR               1:34.17    1:33.90        
                  44.57     1:33.90 (49.33)                                        
 25 Mayorov, Nikolai    10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:39.10        
 26 Holston, Kazi J      9 NFS-MR               1:40.03    1:39.44        
                  45.25     1:39.44 (54.19)                                        
 27 Xin, Alex            9 MSC-MR               1:59.47    1:45.34        
                  48.60     1:45.34 (56.74)                                        
 28 Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR              1:42.28    1:47.83        
 29 Shachar, Avi E       9 COND-MR              1:52.11    2:01.33        
                  54.60   2:01.33 (1:06.73)                                        
 30 DelGado, Chris P    10 COND-MR              2:12.89    2:28.90        
                1:07.81   2:28.90 (1:21.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                38.42      37.26 JO     
  2 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR                 38.19      37.81 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR                39.57      37.90 JO     
  4 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR                39.61      39.21 SILV   
  5 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR                38.94      39.94 SILV   
  6 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.23      39.99 SILV   
  7 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR                40.02      40.70 SILV   
  8 Johnson, Aiden C    10 VAC-MR                 44.15      41.02 SILV   
  9 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR                40.39      41.07 SILV   
 10 Cato, Tyler R       10 NFS-MR                 41.79      41.47 SILV   
 11 Buchanan, Brian R   10 NFS-MR                 42.09      41.70 SILV   
 12 Reining, Robert L    9 MSC-MR                 44.59      42.76 SILV   
 13 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR                44.40      42.99 SILV   
 14 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR                 43.70      43.10 SILV   
 15 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.35      43.42 SILV   
 16 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR                46.87      45.77        
 17 Donlon, Will D       9 WSSC-MR                50.30      46.12        
 18 Fan, Timmy Z        10 COND-MR                48.13      48.00        
 19 Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR                 46.79      48.18        
 20 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR                51.46      50.61        
 21 Mayorov, Nikolai    10 COND-MR                57.50      50.86        
 22 Tatum, Malaki T      9 NFS-MR                 52.15      51.98        
 23 Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.03      52.15        
 24 Jang, Joseph        10 COND-MR                53.27      52.20        
 25 Xin, Alex            9 MSC-MR                 56.03      54.04        
 26 Shachar, Avi E       9 COND-MR                59.80      55.40        
 27 Holston, Kazi J      9 NFS-MR                 58.85      55.56        
 28 Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR                57.67      57.96        
 29 DelGado, Chris P    10 COND-MR              1:04.28    1:12.88        
 -- Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.66         DQ        
      False start
 -- Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR                 47.62         DQ        
 -- Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                42.58         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR               1:22.84    1:19.39 JO     
                  39.15     1:19.39 (40.24)                                        
  2 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:23.17    1:23.46 SILV   
                  39.86     1:23.46 (43.60)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              1:25.54    1:23.64 SILV   
                  42.12     1:23.64 (41.52)                                        
  4 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.04    1:26.23 SILV   
                  41.39     1:26.23 (44.84)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              1:23.54    1:26.66 SILV   
  6 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:25.18    1:28.14 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.14 (45.70)                                        
  7 Buchanan, Brian R   10 NFS-MR               1:29.79    1:30.08 SILV   
  8 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.22    1:30.97 SILV   
  9 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR              1:35.24    1:33.06 SILV   
 10 Huang, Nathan        9 CFA-MR               1:41.58    1:35.29 SILV   
                  44.84     1:35.29 (50.45)                                        
 11 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR               1:35.68    1:36.13 SILV   
                  48.36     1:36.13 (47.77)                                        
 12 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              1:40.91    1:36.26 SILV   
                  47.14     1:36.26 (49.12)                                        
 13 Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR              1:39.55    1:37.01 SILV   
 14 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR               1:49.00    1:44.65        
                  50.69     1:44.65 (53.96)                                        
 15 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              1:49.12    1:48.84        
                  52.78     1:48.84 (56.06)                                        
 16 Xin, Alex            9 MSC-MR               2:09.35    1:55.24        
                  56.41     1:55.24 (58.83)                                        
 17 Shachar, Avi E       9 COND-MR              2:09.24    2:07.32        
 -- Mayorov, Nikolai    10 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  50.33        DQ (1:00.75)                                        
 -- Cato, Tyler R       10 NFS-MR               1:30.82         DQ        
      False start
                  43.50          DQ (54.69)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR                44.96      44.43 SILV   
  2 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR                44.65      44.67 SILV   
  3 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.63      48.06 SILV   
  4 Donlon, Will D       9 WSSC-MR                49.87      48.51 SILV   
  5 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR                49.67      48.90 SILV   
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.85      50.18        
  7 Tsai, Brian          9 UNABB-MR               49.00      51.40        
  8 Tatum, Malaki T      9 NFS-MR                 51.48      51.86        
  9 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR                51.99      52.21        
 10 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.53      52.90        
 11 Holston, Kazi J      9 NFS-MR                 48.25      53.71        
 12 Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR                52.60      53.78        
 13 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR                54.21      54.89        
 14 Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.75      55.17        
 15 Huang, Nathan        9 CFA-MR                 59.48      57.61        
 16 Jang, Joseph        10 COND-MR              1:00.54      59.88        
 17 Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR              1:00.30    1:00.50        
 18 Xin, Alex            9 MSC-MR               1:11.65    1:07.28        
 -- Mayorov, Nikolai    10 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR                44.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- DelGado, Chris P    10 COND-MR              1:18.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  JO
              1:50.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:36.00    1:32.21 JO     
                  43.50     1:32.21 (48.71)                                        
  2 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              1:38.55    1:32.80 JO     
                  43.88     1:32.80 (48.92)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:37.37    1:32.92 JO     
                  44.46     1:32.92 (48.46)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR               1:36.18    1:34.81 JO     
                  44.40     1:34.81 (50.41)                                        
  5 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.38    1:44.26 SILV   
                  48.13     1:44.26 (56.13)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.35    1:46.87 SILV   
                  50.75     1:46.87 (56.12)                                        
  7 Donlon, Will D       9 WSSC-MR              2:13.55    1:48.61 SILV   
  8 Tsai, Brian          9 UNABB-MR             1:50.00    1:49.19 SILV   
                  50.00     1:49.19 (59.19)                                        
  9 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              1:49.85    1:49.81 SILV   
                  51.76     1:49.81 (58.05)                                        
 10 Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR              2:05.98    1:54.03        
                  55.17     1:54.03 (58.86)                                        
 11 Reining, Robert L    9 MSC-MR               1:57.18    1:54.86        
                  55.04     1:54.86 (59.82)                                        
 12 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              1:58.08    1:55.11        
 13 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR              1:54.98    1:56.12        
                  56.45     1:56.12 (59.67)                                        
 14 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.20    1:56.23        
                  55.77   1:56.23 (1:00.46)                                        
 15 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR               2:35.03    1:56.74        
                  56.15   1:56.74 (1:00.59)                                        
 16 Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.93    1:58.17        
                  55.09   1:58.17 (1:03.08)                                        
 17 Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:00.22        
                  58.05   2:00.22 (1:02.17)                                        
 18 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              2:05.43    2:01.51        
                  59.31   2:01.51 (1:02.20)                                        
 19 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              2:02.19    2:03.58        
                  59.25   2:03.58 (1:04.33)                                        
 20 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR               2:06.70    2:09.48        
                1:01.36   2:09.48 (1:08.12)                                        
 21 Jang, Joseph        10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:14.52        
                1:04.67   2:14.52 (1:09.85)                                        
 22 Shachar, Avi E       9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:24.62        
                1:09.54   2:24.62 (1:15.08)                                        
 23 Xin, Alex            9 MSC-MR               2:40.35    2:25.36        
                1:09.19   2:25.36 (1:16.17)                                        
 -- Mayorov, Nikolai    10 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:13.08        DQ (1:21.62)                                        
 -- DelGado, Chris P    10 COND-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:20.68        DQ (1:31.67)                                        
 -- Fan, Timmy Z        10 COND-MR              2:25.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.34        DQ (1:04.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                44.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR                 37.78      35.78 JO     
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR                38.53      38.11 SILV   
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR                40.75      38.33 SILV   
  4 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR                40.19      39.54 SILV   
  5 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.03      40.47 SILV   
  6 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR                38.65      40.74 SILV   
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.78      41.36 SILV   
  8 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR                44.47      42.54 SILV   
  9 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR                38.83      42.62 SILV   
 10 Buchanan, Brian R   10 NFS-MR                 43.05      42.84 SILV   
 11 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR                46.32      44.83 SILV   
 12 Huang, Nathan        9 CFA-MR               1:00.00      45.76        
 13 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR                48.33      46.37        
 14 Tsai, Brian          9 UNABB-MR               43.00      47.57        
 15 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.12      49.36        
 16 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR                 50.82      50.83        
 17 Holston, Kazi J      9 NFS-MR                 50.30      52.09        
 18 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR                56.85      52.84        
 19 Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR                 48.78      55.23        
 -- Tatum, Malaki T      9 NFS-MR                 55.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  JO
              1:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:19.41 JO     
                  35.52     1:19.41 (43.89)                                        
  2 Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              1:28.05    1:25.34 JO     
                  37.73     1:25.34 (47.61)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              1:29.93    1:33.62 SILV   
                  41.30     1:33.62 (52.32)                                        
  4 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.49    1:35.28 SILV   
                  41.45     1:35.28 (53.83)                                        
  5 Cato, Tyler R       10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:38.12 SILV   
                  45.41     1:38.12 (52.71)                                        
  6 Buchanan, Brian R   10 NFS-MR               1:41.54    1:38.27 SILV   
                  45.35     1:38.27 (52.92)                                        
  7 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:38.87 SILV   
                  43.30     1:38.87 (55.57)                                        
  8 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:37.57    1:40.63        
                  43.69     1:40.63 (56.94)                                        
  9 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:40.86        
                  48.14     1:40.86 (52.72)                                        
 10 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              1:39.70    1:41.64        
                  44.76     1:41.64 (56.88)                                        
 11 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:42.71        
                  45.61     1:42.71 (57.10)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:44.07        
 13 Velasquez, Daniel    9 COND-MR              2:24.52    1:50.72        
                  48.46   1:50.72 (1:02.26)                                        
 14 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:52.80        
                  52.62   1:52.80 (1:00.18)                                        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR               2:08.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.38        DQ (1:07.14)                                        
 -- Jang, Joseph        10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:01.52        DQ (1:24.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
              1:30.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:22.34    1:18.68 JO     
                  35.85     1:18.68 (42.83)                                        
  2 Baione, Michael T   10 MSC-MR               1:23.10    1:18.85 JO     
                  36.47     1:18.85 (42.38)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              1:25.23    1:21.94 JO     
                  38.66     1:21.94 (43.28)                                        
  4 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18    1:22.69 SILV   
                  37.01     1:22.69 (45.68)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C      10 COND-MR              1:22.87    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.69 (43.30)                                        
  6 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.72    1:23.14 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.14 (43.45)                                        
  7 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR              1:25.82    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.19 (43.61)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              1:25.57    1:23.44 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.44 (44.07)                                        
  9 Cato, Tyler R       10 NFS-MR               1:24.02    1:23.88 SILV   
                  42.23     1:23.88 (41.65)                                        
 10 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:23.62    1:26.75 SILV   
                  40.76     1:26.75 (45.99)                                        
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.29    1:29.18 SILV   
                  40.91     1:29.18 (48.27)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              1:42.24    1:32.31        
                  41.85     1:32.31 (50.46)                                        
 13 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              1:44.69    1:33.58        
                  43.93     1:33.58 (49.65)                                        
 14 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR              1:39.00    1:34.75        
                  42.88     1:34.75 (51.87)                                        
 15 Tsai, Brian          9 UNABB-MR             1:32.00    1:36.34        
 16 Johns, TJ D          9 CFA-MR               1:46.02    1:38.56        
                  49.07     1:38.56 (49.49)                                        
 17 Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR               1:42.73    1:39.67        
                  46.11     1:39.67 (53.56)                                        
 18 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              1:52.46    1:40.34        
                  47.94     1:40.34 (52.40)                                        
 19 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR               1:46.62    1:42.36        
                  47.69     1:42.36 (54.67)                                        
 20 Jang, Joseph        10 COND-MR              2:00.90    1:54.45        
                  55.16     1:54.45 (59.29)                                        
 21 Shachar, Avi E       9 COND-MR              2:09.96    2:07.93        
                1:00.46   2:07.93 (1:07.47)                                        
 -- Ma, Jeffrey Z       10 COND-MR              1:26.15         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.63          DQ (42.96)                                        
 -- Boes, Will W         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.92         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.85          DQ (57.73)                                        
 -- Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  59.55          DQ (55.90)                                        
 -- DelGado, Chris P    10 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:13.97        DQ (1:16.82)                                        
 -- O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              1:46.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.19          DQ (53.48)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  JO
              2:53.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              2:39.13    2:37.74 SILV   
                  35.32     1:16.43 (41.11)     1:58.35 (41.92)     2:37.74 (39.39)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              2:42.58    2:37.86 SILV   
                  35.74     1:16.81 (41.07)     1:59.72 (42.91)     2:37.86 (38.14)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              2:36.47    2:39.18 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.27 (41.27)     1:59.46 (42.19)     2:39.18 (39.72)
  4 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              2:44.34    2:42.01 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.65 (41.99)     2:02.47 (42.82)     2:42.01 (39.54)
  5 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              2:59.51    2:59.57        
                  41.72     1:26.24 (44.52)     2:13.59 (47.35)     2:59.57 (45.98)
  6 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              3:08.32    3:04.81        
                  42.02     1:30.69 (48.67)     2:19.99 (49.30)     3:04.81 (44.82)
  7 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              3:38.15    3:15.37        
                  43.51     1:34.45 (50.94)     2:25.79 (51.34)     3:15.37 (49.58)
  8 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              3:36.50    3:17.36        
                  43.48     1:35.87 (52.39)     2:27.79 (51.92)     3:17.36 (49.57)
  9 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR              3:09.92    3:19.95        
                  46.21                                                 2:22.39 ( )
        3:19.95 (57.56)                                                            
 10 Jang, Joseph        10 COND-MR              3:19.00    3:20.11        
                  46.36     1:38.02 (51.66)     2:31.29 (53.27)     3:20.11 (48.82)
 11 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              3:28.32    3:24.64        
                  45.85     1:38.67 (52.82)     2:32.72 (54.05)     3:24.64 (51.92)
 12 Grossbauer, Charle  10 COND-MR              3:50.00    4:10.70        
                  52.52                                                 3:04.88 ( )
      4:10.70 (1:05.82)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.48      27.22 JO     
  2 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.09      27.63 JO     
  3 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                28.45      27.80 JO     
  4 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR                 28.31      28.14 JO     
  5 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.40      28.19 JO     
  6 Gu, Kevin           11 UNCON-MR               28.78      28.22 JO     
  7 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.32      28.88 SILV   
  8 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                29.54      30.42 SILV   
  8 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR                29.96      30.42 SILV   
 10 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR                29.00      30.43 SILV   
 11 Williams, Darius    12 NFS-MR                 31.96      30.70 SILV   
 12 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR                31.52      30.86 SILV   
 12 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR                30.00      30.86 SILV   
 14 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR                 31.48      31.87 SILV   
 15 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR                31.72      31.91 SILV   
 16 Maddineni, Neel K   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.50      32.01        
 17 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR                31.83      32.17        
 18 Kohler, Daniel P    12 COND-MR                32.30      32.24        
 19 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR                 31.59      32.38        
 20 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR                32.13      32.40        
 21 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR                32.00      32.59        
 22 Pantaleone, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.02      32.62        
 23 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.98      32.96        
 24 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR                32.55      32.98        
 25 Alpay, Zachery M    11 MSC-MR                 33.79      33.17        
 26 Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR                 35.23      33.22        
 27 Pantaleone, Gregor  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.44      33.45        
 28 Leslie, Craig J     12 MSC-MR                 32.46      33.57        
 29 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR                32.91      33.62        
 30 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR                35.67      34.18        
 31 Kelly, James P      11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.04      34.90        
 32 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                35.11      34.96        
 33 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR                35.42      34.98        
 34 Eckenberg, Steven   12 CFJV-MR                37.72      35.12        
 35 Ludwig, Ben E       12 COND-MR                35.64      35.32        
 36 Stewart, Cristobal  11 NFS-MR                    NT      35.68        
 37 Crimi, Christopher  11 COND-MR                35.08      35.97        
 38 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR                39.06      36.15        
 39 Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR                40.56      37.85        
 40 Park, YoungMin R    11 NJW-NJ                 38.24      38.68        
 41 Mortati, Daniel     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.37      39.53        
 42 Cardona, Joseph T   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.23      39.84        
 43 Collazo, DeLanio G  11 COND-MR                45.00      40.50        
 44 deVera, DJ          12 NJW-NJ                 41.74      40.54        
 45 Gonzalez, Marcus L  12 NJW-NJ                 45.99      42.68        
 46 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR                50.78      47.18        
 47 Flanagan, Brendan   11 COND-MR                45.01      47.35        
 -- Horvath, Laszlo A   12 NJW-NJ                 39.30         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:00.22 JO     
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)                                        
  2 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              1:02.89    1:00.80 JO     
                  29.46     1:00.80 (31.34)                                        
  3 Zang, Ethan         11 NJW-NJ               1:02.72    1:01.84 JO     
                  29.84     1:01.84 (32.00)                                        
  4 Gu, Kevin           11 UNCON-MR             1:04.17    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.43 (32.88)                                        
  5 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.34    1:03.74 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.74 (32.95)                                        
  6 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR               1:04.06    1:04.73 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.73 (33.93)                                        
  7 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:05.18 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.18 (34.45)                                        
  8 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR              1:04.00    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.20 (34.64)                                        
  9 Eid, Christian J    12 Bad-MR               1:05.65    1:06.39 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.39 (34.03)                                        
 10 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:05.73    1:06.50 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.50 (34.33)                                        
 11 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.73 (34.37)                                        
 12 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.48 (36.42)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:07.90    1:08.55 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.55 (35.43)                                        
 14 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              1:13.27    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.62 (36.54)                                        
 15 Leslie, Craig J     12 MSC-MR               1:12.31    1:10.07 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.07 (36.05)                                        
 16 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               1:08.72    1:10.77        
                  33.58     1:10.77 (37.19)                                        
 17 Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR               1:14.27    1:11.39        
                  33.75     1:11.39 (37.64)                                        
 18 Maddineni, Neel K   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.54    1:11.41        
                  33.56     1:11.41 (37.85)                                        
 19 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              1:11.76    1:13.65        
                  34.86     1:13.65 (38.79)                                        
 20 Pantaleone, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.99    1:13.89        
                  35.27     1:13.89 (38.62)                                        
 21 Giraldez, Clark M   12 COND-MR              1:21.39    1:14.41        
                  36.36     1:14.41 (38.05)                                        
 22 Williams, Darius    12 NFS-MR               1:13.26    1:14.52        
                  34.06     1:14.52 (40.46)                                        
 23 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR              1:17.55    1:14.64        
                  35.60     1:14.64 (39.04)                                        
 24 Mao, Kenneth        12 NJW-NJ               1:14.07    1:15.15        
                  35.37     1:15.15 (39.78)                                        
 25 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR              1:12.77    1:15.18        
                  34.38     1:15.18 (40.80)                                        
 26 Pantaleone, Gregor  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.26    1:15.31        
                  36.13     1:15.31 (39.18)                                        
 26 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:15.31        
                  36.21     1:15.31 (39.10)                                        
 28 Li, Anthony         11 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:15.43        
                  33.56     1:15.43 (41.87)                                        
 29 Geraghty, Patrick   11 NJW-NJ               1:22.04    1:15.73        
                  36.13     1:15.73 (39.60)                                        
 30 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              1:21.07    1:15.83        
                  35.61     1:15.83 (40.22)                                        
 31 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR              1:21.59    1:18.49        
                  37.90     1:18.49 (40.59)                                        
 32 Farage, Robert C    11 Bad-MR               1:17.13    1:19.18        
                  36.74     1:19.18 (42.44)                                        
 33 Ludwig, Ben E       12 COND-MR              1:19.84    1:20.57        
                  37.64     1:20.57 (42.93)                                        
 34 Eckenberg, Steven   12 CFJV-MR              1:29.70    1:23.94        
                  40.47     1:23.94 (43.47)                                        
 35 Hopkins, Tyreikh    11 NFS-MR               1:26.79    1:24.02        
                  40.54     1:24.02 (43.48)                                        
 36 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR              1:24.71    1:24.92        
                  39.79     1:24.92 (45.13)                                        
 37 Gongora, Luis E     12 NJW-NJ               1:26.90    1:25.41        
                  40.28     1:25.41 (45.13)                                        
 38 deVera, DJ          12 NJW-NJ               1:42.17    1:28.49        
                  42.19     1:28.49 (46.30)                                        
 39 Horvath, Laszlo A   12 NJW-NJ               1:34.97    1:29.41        
                  41.34     1:29.41 (48.07)                                        
 40 Park, YoungMin R    11 NJW-NJ               1:39.63    1:30.36        
                  41.10     1:30.36 (49.26)                                        
 41 Pantaleone, Steven  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.40    1:34.17        
 42 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR              1:44.07    1:37.28        
                  46.79     1:37.28 (50.49)                                        
 43 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR              1:36.25    1:38.75        
                  46.61     1:38.75 (52.14)                                        
 44 Caccamo, Thomas P   11 NJW-NJ               1:49.92    1:47.44        
                  46.83   1:47.44 (1:00.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              2:16.00    2:11.04 JO     
                  29.82     1:03.48 (33.66)     1:37.88 (34.40)     2:11.04 (33.16)
  2 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              2:16.00    2:12.46 JO     
                  30.08     1:03.94 (33.86)     1:39.54 (35.60)     2:12.46 (32.92)
  3 Gu, Kevin           11 UNCON-MR             2:20.38    2:17.69 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.86 (35.57)     1:43.18 (36.32)     2:17.69 (34.51)
  4 Eid, Christian J    12 Bad-MR               2:22.16    2:20.08 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.66 (36.06)     1:45.57 (35.91)     2:20.08 (34.51)
  5 Zang, Ethan         11 NJW-NJ               2:18.09    2:20.13 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.06 (37.02)     1:45.02 (35.96)     2:20.13 (35.11)
  6 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR              2:20.00    2:21.95 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.82 (36.70)     1:47.76 (37.94)     2:21.95 (34.19)
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              2:36.09    2:27.43 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.19 (38.28)     1:50.18 (37.99)     2:27.43 (37.25)
  8 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              2:25.90    2:27.49 SILV   
                  33.80     1:12.00 (38.20)     1:51.16 (39.16)     2:27.49 (36.33)
  9 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               2:29.88    2:28.37 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.76 (38.64)     1:51.23 (39.47)     2:28.37 (37.14)
 10 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              2:41.65    2:29.83 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.58 (38.52)     1:52.32 (39.74)     2:29.83 (37.51)
 11 Yuan, Gavin D       12 NJW-NJ               2:34.26    2:32.27        
                  34.55     1:13.49 (38.94)     1:52.81 (39.32)     2:32.27 (39.46)
 12 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              2:25.00    2:34.63        
                  34.27     1:12.78 (38.51)     1:53.88 (41.10)     2:34.63 (40.75)
 13 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              2:41.37    2:37.39        
                  35.69     1:16.59 (40.90)     1:58.73 (42.14)     2:37.39 (38.66)
 14 Giraldez, Clark M   12 COND-MR              3:07.86    2:40.66        
                  36.93                             1:18.03 ( )     1:59.92 (41.89)
        2:40.66 (40.74)                                                            
 15 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR              2:43.02    2:42.87        
                  34.84     1:16.86 (42.02)     1:59.38 (42.52)     2:42.87 (43.49)
 16 Geraghty, Patrick   11 NJW-NJ               3:10.22    2:46.64        
                  35.96                             1:18.53 ( )     2:03.12 (44.59)
        2:46.64 (43.52)                                                            
 17 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              2:55.28    2:49.87        
                  37.61     1:21.58 (43.97)     2:05.89 (44.31)     2:49.87 (43.98)
 18 Crimi, Christopher  11 COND-MR              2:57.67    2:50.53        
                  36.74                             1:21.19 ( )     2:06.31 (45.12)
        2:50.53 (44.22)                                                            
 19 Cardona, Joseph T   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.68    2:56.23        
                  39.48   2:56.23 (2:16.75)                                        
 20 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              3:07.54    2:58.45        
                  18.09                               40.94 ( )     1:27.55 (46.61)
      2:58.45 (1:30.90)                                                            
 21 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR              3:17.56    3:06.09        
                  39.29                             1:24.82 ( )     2:16.06 (51.24)
        3:06.09 (50.03)                                                            
 22 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:28.05        
                  47.54     1:42.09 (54.55)     2:37.38 (55.29)     3:28.05 (50.67)
 23 Oberthaler, Evan J  11 COND-MR              3:23.20    3:28.07        
                  45.72     1:40.25 (54.53)     2:36.65 (56.40)     3:28.07 (51.42)
 24 Flanagan, Brendan   11 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:51.19        
                  52.06     1:49.73 (57.67)   3:51.19 (2:01.46)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO
              6:36.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           11 UNCON-MR             6:25.00    6:07.52 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.20 (37.43)     1:49.08 (37.88)     2:26.30 (37.22)
        3:03.56 (37.26)     3:41.29 (37.73)     4:19.28 (37.99)     4:56.68 (37.40)
        5:34.51 (37.83)     6:07.52 (33.01)                                        
  2 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              6:43.32    6:39.64        
                  34.78     1:14.30 (39.52)     1:54.95 (40.65)     2:35.22 (40.27)
        3:16.36 (41.14)     3:57.77 (41.41)     4:39.92 (42.15)     5:21.50 (41.58)
        6:01.11 (39.61)     6:39.64 (38.53)                                        
  3 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              6:45.09    6:47.40        
                  35.21     1:15.03 (39.82)     1:56.08 (41.05)     2:37.80 (41.72)
        3:20.10 (42.30)     4:03.09 (42.99)     4:45.88 (42.79)     5:27.60 (41.72)
        6:10.67 (43.07)     6:47.40 (36.73)                                        
  4 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR                   NT    7:10.87        
                  36.60     1:19.25 (42.65)     2:03.78 (44.53)     2:47.99 (44.21)
        3:32.82 (44.83)     4:18.43 (45.61)     5:03.34 (44.91)     5:46.84 (43.50)
        6:29.28 (42.44)     7:10.87 (41.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                34.80      32.96 JO     
  2 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR                34.00      34.79 SILV   
  3 White, Jahari       12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.47      34.83 SILV   
  4 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR                35.59      35.00 SILV   
  5 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.96      35.61 SILV   
  6 Leslie, Craig J     12 MSC-MR                 38.01      36.89 SILV   
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR                38.13      37.99 SILV   
  8 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR                 38.47      38.38 SILV   
  9 Pantaleone, Gregor  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.83      39.47 SILV   
 10 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR                39.02      39.80 SILV   
 11 Pantaleone, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.55      40.04 SILV   
 12 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR                39.00      40.29 SILV   
 13 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR                40.62      40.32 SILV   
 14 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR                41.09      40.38 SILV   
 15 Maddineni, Neel K   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.18      42.05        
 16 Cardona, Joseph T   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.44      42.27        
 17 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.75      42.71        
 18 Williams, Darius    12 NFS-MR                 45.37      43.52        
 19 Kelly, James P      11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.61      43.64        
 20 Horvath, Laszlo A   12 NJW-NJ                 55.48      43.72        
 21 Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR                45.29      43.86        
 22 Stewart, Cristobal  11 NFS-MR                    NT      44.40        
 23 Eckenberg, Steven   12 CFJV-MR                47.76      44.54        
 24 Ludwig, Ben E       12 COND-MR                43.57      44.75        
 25 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR                45.27      44.94        
 26 Park, YoungMin R    11 NJW-NJ                 45.26      45.34        
 27 deVera, DJ          12 NJW-NJ                 46.83      45.83        
 28 Collazo, DeLanio G  11 COND-MR                51.20      47.99        
 29 Mortati, Daniel     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.48      48.64        
 30 Gonzalez, Marcus L  12 NJW-NJ                 58.60      53.01        
 -- Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR                 45.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:08.36 JO     
                  33.21     1:08.36 (35.15)                                        
  2 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:08.72 JO     
                  33.94     1:08.72 (34.78)                                        
  3 Eid, Christian J    12 Bad-MR               1:16.17    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.52     1:15.66 (38.14)                                        
  4 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:16.07 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.07 (39.19)                                        
  5 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:16.94    1:17.44 SILV   
                  38.10     1:17.44 (39.34)                                        
  6 Leslie, Craig J     12 MSC-MR               1:21.39    1:18.52 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.52 (40.19)                                        
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:20.39    1:18.76 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.76 (40.65)                                        
  8 Yuan, Gavin D       12 NJW-NJ               1:21.45    1:19.01 SILV   
                  39.00     1:19.01 (40.01)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              1:23.11    1:20.63 SILV   
                  39.46     1:20.63 (41.17)                                        
 10 Gao, Richard        11 NJW-NJ               1:22.18    1:22.10 SILV   
 11 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              1:29.98    1:23.12 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.12 (43.00)                                        
 12 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              1:30.73    1:25.48        
                  41.38     1:25.48 (44.10)                                        
 13 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR              1:26.35    1:26.04        
                  41.78     1:26.04 (44.26)                                        
 14 Pantaleone, Gregor  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.32    1:27.18        
                  43.22     1:27.18 (43.96)                                        
 15 Geraghty, Patrick   11 NJW-NJ               1:50.00    1:27.43        
                  42.70     1:27.43 (44.73)                                        
 16 Pantaleone, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.04    1:27.71        
 17 Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR               1:49.36    1:28.90        
                  41.73     1:28.90 (47.17)                                        
 18 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:27.00    1:29.37        
 19 Maddineni, Neel K   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.30    1:29.61        
                  43.74     1:29.61 (45.87)                                        
 20 Lewis, Zach J       11 COND-MR              1:33.56    1:29.62        
                  42.40     1:29.62 (47.22)                                        
 21 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              1:29.08    1:30.78        
                  43.99     1:30.78 (46.79)                                        
 22 Ludwig, Ben E       12 COND-MR              1:36.06    1:32.61        
                  46.06     1:32.61 (46.55)                                        
 23 Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR              1:44.61    1:35.98        
 24 Williams, Darius    12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:36.92        
                  46.88     1:36.92 (50.04)                                        
 25 Horvath, Laszlo A   12 NJW-NJ               1:54.11    1:39.36        
                  47.04     1:39.36 (52.32)                                        
 26 deVera, DJ          12 NJW-NJ               1:48.46    1:40.29        
                  46.86     1:40.29 (53.43)                                        
 27 Park, YoungMin R    11 NJW-NJ               1:50.00    1:41.40        
 28 Flanagan, Brendan   11 COND-MR              1:55.32    1:52.56        
 29 Pantaleone, Steven  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.44    1:52.57        
                  54.57     1:52.57 (58.00)                                        
 30 Caccamo, Thomas P   11 NJW-NJ               2:03.22    2:05.00        
                1:02.57   2:05.00 (1:02.43)                                        
 -- Farage, Robert C    11 Bad-MR               1:32.83         DQ        
                  41.63          DQ (48.39)                                        
 -- Oberthaler, Evan J  11 COND-MR              1:45.18         DQ        
                  51.09          DQ (55.62)                                        
 -- Kohler, Daniel P    12 COND-MR              1:29.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.55          DQ (45.69)                                        
 -- Cardona, Joseph T   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.32         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR                37.79      34.84 JO     
  2 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                37.90      35.85 JO     
  3 Gu, Kevin           11 UNCON-MR               37.60      36.18 JO     
  4 Li, Anthony         11 Bcny-MR                38.00      37.86 SILV   
  5 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.88      38.18 SILV   
  6 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR                38.00      38.31 SILV   
  7 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.51      38.72 SILV   
  8 Pantaleone, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.00      40.53 SILV   
  9 Mao, Kenneth        12 NJW-NJ                 40.49      40.58 SILV   
 10 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                40.57      40.87 SILV   
 11 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.42      41.37 SILV   
 12 Giraldez, Clark M   12 COND-MR                46.18      42.28 SILV   
 13 Yuan, Gavin D       12 NJW-NJ                 42.55      42.51 SILV   
 14 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR                44.99      42.85 SILV   
 15 Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR                 47.21      43.20 SILV   
 16 Kohler, Daniel P    12 COND-MR                44.85      43.30        
 17 Pantaleone, Gregor  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.63      44.31        
 18 Gao, Richard        11 NJW-NJ                 44.35      44.35        
 19 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR                44.19      44.46        
 20 Leslie, Craig J     12 MSC-MR                 45.01      44.54        
 21 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR                44.72      44.66        
 22 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR                47.43      44.86        
 23 Gongora, Luis E     12 NJW-NJ                 45.71      45.95        
 24 Hopkins, Tyreikh    11 NFS-MR                 47.68      46.12        
 25 Cardona, Joseph T   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.11      47.51        
 26 Crimi, Christopher  11 COND-MR                50.32      48.98        
 27 deVera, DJ          12 NJW-NJ                 53.31      49.90        
 28 Eckenberg, Steven   12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      50.84        
 29 Park, YoungMin R    11 NJW-NJ                 50.78      51.20        
 30 Horvath, Laszlo A   12 NJW-NJ                 55.00      53.40        
 31 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR                58.33      53.85        
 32 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR                58.38      58.66        
 33 Flanagan, Brendan   11 COND-MR              1:06.44    1:05.11        
 -- Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                39.21         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Farage, Robert C    11 Bad-MR                 44.63         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR                53.46         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           11 UNCON-MR             1:22.51    1:19.58 JO     
                  38.05     1:19.58 (41.53)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:20.77 JO     
                  37.95     1:20.77 (42.82)                                        
  3 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.61    1:21.40 JO     
                  38.42     1:21.40 (42.98)                                        
  4 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.00    1:22.18 SILV   
                  38.43     1:22.18 (43.75)                                        
  5 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.49    1:26.44 SILV   
                  41.05     1:26.44 (45.39)                                        
  6 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              1:26.69    1:27.23 SILV   
                  40.89     1:27.23 (46.34)                                        
  7 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.13    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.44 (45.78)                                        
  8 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:26.98    1:27.71 SILV   
                  41.80     1:27.71 (45.91)                                        
  9 Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR               1:32.19    1:32.03        
                  42.95     1:32.03 (49.08)                                        
 10 Alpay, Zachery M    11 MSC-MR               1:38.23    1:33.03        
                  43.80     1:33.03 (49.23)                                        
 10 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:33.94    1:33.03        
                  43.79     1:33.03 (49.24)                                        
 12 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              1:29.93    1:33.09        
                  44.38     1:33.09 (48.71)                                        
 13 Pantaleone, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.59    1:33.84        
                  42.56     1:33.84 (51.28)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              1:37.37    1:35.02        
                  46.09     1:35.02 (48.93)                                        
 15 White, Jahari       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.56    1:36.20        
                  45.30     1:36.20 (50.90)                                        
 16 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR              1:35.13    1:37.46        
                  46.67     1:37.46 (50.79)                                        
 17 Kohler, Daniel P    12 COND-MR              1:41.74    1:39.25        
                  46.18     1:39.25 (53.07)                                        
 18 Crimi, Christopher  11 COND-MR              1:47.06    1:43.64        
                  49.62     1:43.64 (54.02)                                        
 19 Park, YoungMin R    11 NJW-NJ               1:55.00    1:49.57        
                  50.87     1:49.57 (58.70)                                        
 20 Horvath, Laszlo A   12 NJW-NJ               1:58.98    1:52.53        
 21 deVera, DJ          12 NJW-NJ               1:59.66    1:53.12        
                  54.00     1:53.12 (59.12)                                        
 22 Flanagan, Brendan   11 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:17.16        
                1:06.20   2:17.16 (1:10.96)                                        
 23 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:18.29        
                1:07.20   2:18.29 (1:11.09)                                        
 -- Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              1:22.00         DQ        
      False start
                  40.17          DQ (46.88)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Marcus L  12 NJW-NJ               2:24.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.08          DQ (22.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                33.00      30.92 JO     
  2 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                34.00      31.62 JO     
  3 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR                 32.65      32.15 SILV   
  4 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.31      32.32 SILV   
  5 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR                33.33      32.93 SILV   
  6 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR                33.00      32.97 SILV   
  7 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.02      33.07 SILV   
  8 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR                 34.91      33.12 SILV   
  9 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                35.34      33.37 SILV   
 10 Zang, Ethan         11 NJW-NJ                 34.40      34.34 SILV   
 11 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR                33.00      34.41 SILV   
 12 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR                35.51      34.85 SILV   
 13 Mao, Kenneth        12 NJW-NJ                 40.36      35.63 SILV   
 14 Williams, Darius    12 NFS-MR                 39.62      36.47 SILV   
 15 Eid, Christian J    12 Bad-MR                 35.25      36.85 SILV   
 16 Maddineni, Neel K   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.47      37.03 SILV   
 17 Kohler, Daniel P    12 COND-MR                39.36      37.11 SILV   
 18 Gao, Richard        11 NJW-NJ                 37.42      37.85 SILV   
 19 Pantaleone, Michae  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.23      38.66 SILV   
 20 Pantaleone, Gregor  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.61      42.30        
 21 Crimi, Christopher  11 COND-MR                48.03      45.60        
 22 Hopkins, Tyreikh    11 NFS-MR                 48.71      45.97        
 23 Eckenberg, Steven   12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      47.68        
 24 Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR                54.45      47.72        
 25 Gongora, Luis E     12 NJW-NJ                 44.71      47.83        
 26 Ludwig, Ben E       12 COND-MR                54.16      49.84        
 27 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR                56.25      50.29        
 28 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR                57.21      56.68        
 29 Oberthaler, Evan J  11 COND-MR                56.03      58.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:15.00    1:10.45 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.45 (38.22)                                        
  2 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.23 (39.11)                                        
  3 Gu, Kevin           11 UNCON-MR             1:15.31    1:14.45 SILV   
                  32.57     1:14.45 (41.88)                                        
  4 Liu, Eric Z         11 Bcny-MR              1:15.00    1:15.15 SILV   
                  34.61     1:15.15 (40.54)                                        
  5 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.00    1:16.17 SILV   
                  33.94     1:16.17 (42.23)                                        
  6 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              1:20.72    1:17.71 SILV   
                  35.39     1:17.71 (42.32)                                        
  7 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               1:19.19    1:19.62 SILV   
                  36.09     1:19.62 (43.53)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              1:22.78    1:19.75 SILV   
                  36.53     1:19.75 (43.22)                                        
  9 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR               1:19.31    1:21.22 SILV   
                  34.99     1:21.22 (46.23)                                        
 10 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:31.67        
                  40.76     1:31.67 (50.91)                                        
 11 Chen, Sam Z         12 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:43.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:12.90    1:08.39 JO     
                  30.87     1:08.39 (37.52)                                        
  2 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.79    1:12.82 SILV   
                  32.95     1:12.82 (39.87)                                        
  3 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:13.66    1:13.99 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.99 (39.63)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR              1:14.51    1:14.64 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.64 (39.60)                                        
  5 White, Jahari       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.46    1:15.52 SILV   
                  34.61     1:15.52 (40.91)                                        
  6 Zhang, Benjamin G   11 Bcny-MR              1:16.00    1:15.90 SILV   
                  37.68     1:15.90 (38.22)                                        
  7 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               1:23.88    1:17.37 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.37 (41.70)                                        
  8 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:17.47 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.47 (42.17)                                        
  9 Jaquez, Dessaniel   12 COND-MR              1:20.43    1:17.59 SILV   
                  34.95     1:17.59 (42.64)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              1:22.38    1:17.95 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.95 (41.75)                                        
 11 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR               1:20.49    1:19.49 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.49 (42.67)                                        
 12 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              1:21.82    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.93 (42.25)                                        
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR               1:19.67    1:20.26 SILV   
                  35.17     1:20.26 (45.09)                                        
 14 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:21.19 SILV   
                  41.03     1:21.19 (40.16)                                        
 15 Behbehani, Tirdod   11 COND-MR              1:25.35    1:21.22 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.22 (43.14)                                        
 16 Leslie, Craig J     12 MSC-MR               1:22.41    1:21.96        
                  37.91     1:21.96 (44.05)                                        
 17 Alpay, Zachery M    11 MSC-MR               1:27.53    1:22.54        
                  41.00     1:22.54 (41.54)                                        
 18 Kohler, Daniel P    12 COND-MR              1:26.46    1:23.94        
                  41.15     1:23.94 (42.79)                                        
 19 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR              1:25.83    1:25.39        
                  40.37     1:25.39 (45.02)                                        
 20 Pantaleone, Gregor  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.06    1:25.54        
                  40.85     1:25.54 (44.69)                                        
 21 Maddineni, Neel K   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.60    1:26.20        
                  40.96     1:26.20 (45.24)                                        
 22 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR              1:38.55    1:26.40        
                  41.42     1:26.40 (44.98)                                        
 23 Cardona, Joseph T   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.51    1:28.57        
                  41.85     1:28.57 (46.72)                                        
 24 Williams, Darius    12 NFS-MR               1:25.34    1:29.07        
                  41.89     1:29.07 (47.18)                                        
 25 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              1:30.17    1:29.37        
                  44.69     1:29.37 (44.68)                                        
 26 Kelly, James P      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.11    1:29.47        
 27 Crimi, Christopher  11 COND-MR              1:34.52    1:32.77        
                  42.80     1:32.77 (49.97)                                        
 28 Eckenberg, Steven   12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:41.78        
                  47.63     1:41.78 (54.15)                                        
 29 Mortati, Daniel     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.50    1:42.01        
 30 Collazo, DeLanio G  11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:43.93        
                  49.13     1:43.93 (54.80)                                        
 31 Reiss, Peyton H     11 COND-MR              2:01.56    1:51.36        
                  51.22   1:51.36 (1:00.14)                                        
 -- Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR              1:50.48         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.92          DQ (50.16)                                        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       12 COND-MR              1:37.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.01          DQ (44.81)                                        
 -- Flanagan, Brendan   11 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.03        DQ (1:02.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              2:33.00    2:26.65 JO     
                  30.92     1:07.89 (36.97)     1:52.29 (44.40)     2:26.65 (34.36)
  2 Gu, Kevin           11 UNCON-MR             2:37.96    2:36.48 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.65 (39.74)     1:59.67 (46.02)     2:36.48 (36.81)
  3 Eid, Christian J    12 Bad-MR               2:43.14    2:43.42 SILV   
                  39.34     1:19.29 (39.95)     2:08.28 (48.99)     2:43.42 (35.14)
  4 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              2:49.79    2:52.87 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.47 (42.65)     2:15.03 (52.56)     2:52.87 (37.84)
  5 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              3:00.82    2:54.28 SILV   
                  38.41     1:23.96 (45.55)     2:12.70 (48.74)     2:54.28 (41.58)
  6 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR              3:06.04    3:10.71        
                                1:31.22 ( )   3:10.71 (1:39.49)                    
  7 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              3:45.85    3:14.17        
                                1:29.28 ( )   3:14.17 (1:44.89)                    
  8 Ludwig, Ben E       12 COND-MR              4:06.16    3:14.19        
                  50.11     1:40.01 (49.90)     2:31.53 (51.52)     3:14.19 (42.66)
  9 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              3:11.27    3:16.40        
                                1:37.81 ( )   3:16.40 (1:38.59)                    
 -- Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR              4:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.21     1:45.41 (54.20)   2:48.13 (1:02.72)          DQ (46.76)
 -- Crimi, Christopher  11 COND-MR              3:26.85         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  48.23     1:35.46 (47.23)     2:33.54 (58.08)          DQ (42.49)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.29  JO
                27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starczyk, Kordian   15 NJW-NJ                 25.30      23.84 JO     
  2 Kan, Dennis         16 Bcny-MR                25.34      24.71 JO     
  3 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR                25.82      24.87 JO     
  4 Weller, Matthew T   18 NJW-NJ                 24.30      24.91 JO     
  5 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.42      25.08 JO     
  6 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR                25.40      25.13 JO     
  7 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR                 25.45      25.22 JO     
  8 Simotas, Christoph  14 NJW-NJ                 25.93      25.59 SILV   
  9 Holston, Kamau S    13 NFS-MR                 25.45      25.76 SILV   
 10 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.61      25.83 SILV   
 11 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                26.00      25.87 SILV   
 12 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR                26.05      25.88 SILV   
 13 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR                25.54      25.89 SILV   
 13 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR                26.03      25.89 SILV   
 15 Wong, Kyle H        15 NJW-NJ                 31.55      25.99 SILV   
 16 Chow, William       14 UNABB-MR               25.90      26.00 SILV   
 17 Stora, Steven J     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.33      26.14 SILV   
 18 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR                 25.85      26.28 SILV   
 19 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR                26.70      26.35 SILV   
 20 Bradley, Dexter Jr  16 NFS-MR                 25.78      26.40 SILV   
 21 Brown, Jordan J     14 NFS-MR                 26.00      26.42 SILV   
 22 Stallone, Ryan M    16 NJW-NJ                 26.59      26.47 SILV   
 23 Checchi, Julian     17 Bad-MR                 26.00      26.52 SILV   
 24 Checchi, Sebastian  15 Bad-MR                 26.00      26.61 SILV   
 25 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.79      26.67 SILV   
 26 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR                26.72      26.74 SILV   
 27 Lin, Brian          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.76      26.82 SILV   
 28 Kan, Kevin          14 Bcny-MR                26.00      26.97 SILV   
 29 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR                27.09      27.08 SILV   
 30 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR                26.94      27.09 SILV   
 31 Checchi, Hernan     14 Bad-MR                 27.00      27.30 SILV   
 32 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.88      27.48 SILV   
 33 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.61      27.76 SILV   
 34 Ritchie, Lee A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.19      27.77 SILV   
 35 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR                27.00      27.84        
 36 Clark, Peter G      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.84      27.87        
 37 Sarier, Karl K      13 NJW-NJ                 29.89      28.18        
 38 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR                27.43      28.21        
 39 McGeary, Ryan J     13 NJW-NJ                 27.45      28.53        
 40 Hodgens, Paul W     15 COND-MR                29.58      28.58        
 41 Maza, Edward Z      16 NJW-NJ                 27.89      28.75        
 42 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.19      29.01        
 43 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR                29.89      29.12        
 44 Preston, Shayne F   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.70      29.38        
 45 Gindhart, Cristofe  15 NJW-NJ                 29.49      29.75        
 46 Vainer, Daniel      14 NJW-NJ                 33.52      30.68        
 47 Kidwai, Ali Z       14 CFJV-MR                32.53      31.79        
 48 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.93      33.72        
 49 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR                33.22      34.11        
 50 Hodges, Liam P      14 COND-MR                35.00      34.75        
 51 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR                35.06      35.76        
 52 Kenny, Brendan M    14 COND-MR                36.00      36.05        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  JO
              1:01.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starczyk, Kordian   15 NJW-NJ                 55.00      53.63 JO     
                  25.54       53.63 (28.09)                                        
  2 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR                56.00      53.90 JO     
                  25.61       53.90 (28.29)                                        
  3 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.70      53.99 JO     
                  24.95       53.99 (29.04)                                        
  4 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                55.98      54.49 JO     
                  26.61       54.49 (27.88)                                        
  5 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR                55.78      54.90 JO     
                  26.30       54.90 (28.60)                                        
  6 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR                 55.00      55.33 SILV   
                  26.68       55.33 (28.65)                                        
  7 Weller, Matthew T   18 NJW-NJ                 55.35      55.51 SILV   
                  26.85       55.51 (28.66)                                        
  8 Anderson, Anthony   17 NFS-MR                 55.00      55.55 SILV   
                  26.14       55.55 (29.41)                                        
  9 Simotas, Christoph  14 NJW-NJ                 56.03      55.59 SILV   
                  27.24       55.59 (28.35)                                        
 10 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR                55.27      55.76 SILV   
                  26.91       55.76 (28.85)                                        
 11 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                56.00      56.00 SILV   
                  27.09       56.00 (28.91)                                        
 12 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.37      56.06 SILV   
                  28.09       56.06 (27.97)                                        
 13 Wong, Kyle H        15 NJW-NJ               1:00.28      56.12 SILV   
                  27.37       56.12 (28.75)                                        
 14 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.56      56.62 SILV   
                  27.02       56.62 (29.60)                                        
 15 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.86      56.78 SILV   
                  27.46       56.78 (29.32)                                        
 16 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.38      57.04 SILV   
                  26.31       57.04 (30.73)                                        
 17 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR                55.23      57.12 SILV   
                  27.37       57.12 (29.75)                                        
 18 Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR                56.54      57.37 SILV   
                  27.29       57.37 (30.08)                                        
 19 Stora, Steven J     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.52      57.46 SILV   
                  27.84       57.46 (29.62)                                        
 20 Holston, Kamau S    13 NFS-MR                 57.17      57.57 SILV   
                  27.61       57.57 (29.96)                                        
 21 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR                 56.29      57.71 SILV   
                  27.07       57.71 (30.64)                                        
 22 Chow, William       14 UNABB-MR               56.50      57.72 SILV   
                  27.67       57.72 (30.05)                                        
 23 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.86      57.88 SILV   
                  27.75       57.88 (30.13)                                        
 24 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.49      58.09 SILV   
                  27.60       58.09 (30.49)                                        
 25 Mao, Kevin          14 NJW-NJ                 57.62      58.18 SILV   
                  27.86       58.18 (30.32)                                        
 26 Brown, Jordan J     14 NFS-MR                 59.64      58.65 SILV   
                  27.75       58.65 (30.90)                                        
 27 Muller, Alex R      16 NJW-NJ               1:00.43      59.35 SILV   
                  28.38       59.35 (30.97)                                        
 28 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR                58.53      59.48 SILV   
                  28.97       59.48 (30.51)                                        
 29 Munafo, Michael     14 NJW-NJ                 58.02      59.49 SILV   
                  28.99       59.49 (30.50)                                        
 30 Stallone, Ryan M    16 NJW-NJ                 59.25      59.56 SILV   
                  28.97       59.56 (30.59)                                        
 31 Horsford, Brandon   17 PATS-MR              1:00.31    1:00.33 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.33 (31.12)                                        
 32 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR                59.91    1:00.73 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.73 (32.16)                                        
 33 Rosen, Jacob M      14 NJW-NJ               1:01.04    1:00.81 SILV   
                  29.87     1:00.81 (30.94)                                        
 34 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              1:01.90    1:01.05 SILV   
                  28.68     1:01.05 (32.37)                                        
 35 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR                59.05    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.18 (31.64)                                        
 36 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.70    1:01.50 SILV   
 37 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.15    1:01.75        
                  29.45     1:01.75 (32.30)                                        
 37 McGeary, Ryan J     13 NJW-NJ                 58.10    1:01.75        
                  29.41     1:01.75 (32.34)                                        
 39 Clark, Peter G      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.98    1:02.06        
                  30.07     1:02.06 (31.99)                                        
 40 Ritchie, Lee A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.08    1:02.32        
                  28.67     1:02.32 (33.65)                                        
 41 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.10    1:02.88        
                  29.57     1:02.88 (33.31)                                        
 42 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:03.13        
                  30.19     1:03.13 (32.94)                                        
 43 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              1:06.67    1:03.69        
                  30.13     1:03.69 (33.56)                                        
 44 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.02    1:04.16        
                  30.89     1:04.16 (33.27)                                        
 45 Gindhart, Cristofe  15 NJW-NJ               1:04.38    1:05.70        
                  31.80     1:05.70 (33.90)                                        
 46 Hodgens, Paul W     15 COND-MR              1:09.58    1:05.94        
                  32.04     1:05.94 (33.90)                                        
 47 Chen, Allan         14 NJW-NJ               1:08.66    1:06.43        
                  31.12     1:06.43 (35.31)                                        
 48 Cruz, Fredrick O    13 MSC-MR               1:10.57    1:08.59        
                  32.71     1:08.59 (35.88)                                        
 49 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              1:09.43    1:09.34        
                  32.71     1:09.34 (36.63)                                        
 50 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.15    1:09.82        
                  33.67     1:09.82 (36.15)                                        
 51 Pak, Daniel D       13 NJW-NJ               1:07.19    1:11.28        
                  33.61     1:11.28 (37.67)                                        
 52 Chen, Mingkai       13 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:11.39        
                  32.69     1:11.39 (38.70)                                        
 53 Kidwai, Ali Z       14 CFJV-MR              1:13.09    1:12.82        
                  36.18     1:12.82 (36.64)                                        
 54 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              1:13.41    1:13.37        
                  35.88     1:13.37 (37.49)                                        
 55 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.29    1:16.08        
                  35.17     1:16.08 (40.91)                                        
 56 Hodges, Liam P      14 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:24.30        
                  38.33     1:24.30 (45.97)                                        
 57 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR              1:25.22    1:25.27        
                  39.06     1:25.27 (46.21)                                        
 58 Kenny, Brendan M    14 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:27.92        
                  40.66     1:27.92 (47.26)                                        
 59 Lazar, Jacob        13 NJW-NJ               1:24.36    1:30.92        
                  42.52     1:30.92 (48.40)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starczyk, Kordian   15 NJW-NJ               2:01.00    1:58.57 JO     
                  26.22       57.07 (30.85)     1:28.64 (31.57)     1:58.57 (29.93)
  2 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              2:04.00    2:00.66 JO     
                  27.35       58.20 (30.85)     1:29.98 (31.78)     2:00.66 (30.68)
  3 Wong, Kyle H        15 NJW-NJ               2:01.19    2:01.37 SILV   
                  27.50       58.72 (31.22)     1:30.65 (31.93)     2:01.37 (30.72)
  4 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR               2:01.90    2:01.49 SILV   
                  27.48       58.46 (30.98)     1:30.61 (32.15)     2:01.49 (30.88)
  5 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              2:02.75    2:01.88 SILV   
                  27.85       58.76 (30.91)     1:31.10 (32.34)     2:01.88 (30.78)
  6 Simotas, Christoph  14 NJW-NJ               2:01.32    2:02.04 SILV   
                  27.76       58.73 (30.97)     1:30.64 (31.91)     2:02.04 (31.40)
  7 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              2:03.00    2:03.49 SILV   
                  28.48       59.21 (30.73)     1:31.24 (32.03)     2:03.49 (32.25)
  8 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               2:02.95    2:03.54 SILV   
                  28.43       59.93 (31.50)     1:32.09 (32.16)     2:03.54 (31.45)
  9 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.72    2:06.08 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.95 (32.64)     1:35.88 (32.93)     2:06.08 (30.20)
 10 Weller, Matthew T   18 NJW-NJ               2:05.25    2:06.10 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.46 (32.23)     1:34.64 (33.18)     2:06.10 (31.46)
 11 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.66    2:06.48 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.91 (31.94)     1:34.17 (33.26)     2:06.48 (32.31)
 12 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              2:02.00    2:07.83 SILV   
                  27.41       58.78 (31.37)     1:32.62 (33.84)     2:07.83 (35.21)
 13 Mao, Kevin          14 NJW-NJ               2:05.71    2:08.19 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.89 (32.62)     1:36.12 (34.23)     2:08.19 (32.07)
 14 Rosen, Jacob M      14 NJW-NJ               2:11.60    2:08.53 SILV   
                  31.04     1:03.90 (32.86)     1:36.76 (32.86)     2:08.53 (31.77)
 15 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              2:10.22    2:09.22 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.98 (33.50)     1:37.52 (34.54)     2:09.22 (31.70)
 16 McGeary, Ryan J     13 NJW-NJ               2:03.11    2:09.25 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.79 (33.21)     1:36.27 (33.48)     2:09.25 (32.98)
 17 Stora, Steven J     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.95    2:09.33 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.78 (32.13)     1:35.58 (33.80)     2:09.33 (33.75)
 18 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR               2:05.20    2:10.03 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.23 (32.96)     1:36.15 (33.92)     2:10.03 (33.88)
 19 Chow, William       14 UNABB-MR             2:06.00    2:10.26 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.03 (32.84)     1:37.51 (34.48)     2:10.26 (32.75)
 20 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              2:08.87    2:10.77 SILV   
                  28.41     1:01.67 (33.26)     1:35.93 (34.26)     2:10.77 (34.84)
 21 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR              2:09.15    2:11.01 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.09 (33.98)     1:38.36 (35.27)     2:11.01 (32.65)
 22 Stallone, Ryan M    16 NJW-NJ               2:11.85    2:11.72 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.38 (33.26)     1:38.40 (35.02)     2:11.72 (33.32)
 23 Checchi, Sebastian  15 Bad-MR               2:17.00    2:12.37 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.39 (33.30)     1:38.50 (35.11)     2:12.37 (33.87)
 24 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR              2:09.00    2:14.28 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.58 (34.65)     1:41.04 (35.46)     2:14.28 (33.24)
 25 Checchi, Hernan     14 Bad-MR               2:25.00    2:14.44 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.60 (33.91)     1:40.15 (34.55)     2:14.44 (34.29)
 26 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:15.12 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.80 (35.71)     1:43.12 (36.32)     2:15.12 (32.00)
 27 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.11    2:15.36 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.70 (35.01)     1:41.93 (36.23)     2:15.36 (33.43)
 28 Anderson, Anthony   17 NFS-MR               2:13.46    2:15.70 SILV   
                  28.13     1:01.90 (33.77)     1:39.11 (37.21)     2:15.70 (36.59)
 29 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              2:15.34    2:16.50 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.23 (35.20)     1:42.58 (36.35)     2:16.50 (33.92)
 30 Checchi, Julian     17 Bad-MR               2:19.00    2:17.67 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.90 (34.13)     1:40.53 (36.63)     2:17.67 (37.14)
 31 Bradley, Dexter Jr  16 NFS-MR               2:08.75    2:17.89 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.59 (34.45)     1:41.48 (35.89)     2:17.89 (36.41)
 32 Clark, Peter G      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.76    2:18.00 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.04 (34.64)     1:42.29 (36.25)     2:18.00 (35.71)
 33 Maza, Edward Z      16 NJW-NJ               2:17.66    2:19.97 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.29 (34.68)     1:42.58 (37.29)     2:19.97 (37.39)
 34 Brown, Jordan J     14 NFS-MR               2:20.48    2:20.08 SILV   
                  30.74     1:06.11 (35.37)     1:43.53 (37.42)     2:20.08 (36.55)
 35 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.59    2:23.11        
                  30.50     1:07.06 (36.56)     1:46.73 (39.67)     2:23.11 (36.38)
 36 Gindhart, Cristofe  15 NJW-NJ               2:24.99    2:24.78        
                  32.81     1:08.96 (36.15)     1:47.40 (38.44)     2:24.78 (37.38)
 37 Preston, Shayne F   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.56    2:27.69        
                  32.03     1:09.84 (37.81)     1:49.47 (39.63)     2:27.69 (38.22)
 38 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              2:20.80    2:28.86        
                  32.49     1:10.70 (38.21)     1:51.86 (41.16)     2:28.86 (37.00)
 39 Hodgens, Paul W     15 COND-MR              2:22.90    2:30.49        
                  33.87     1:12.97 (39.10)     1:52.69 (39.72)     2:30.49 (37.80)
 40 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              2:34.37    2:31.46        
                  33.53     1:13.72 (40.19)     1:54.69 (40.97)     2:31.46 (36.77)
 41 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              2:40.22    2:37.65        
                  35.24     1:15.34 (40.10)     1:57.26 (41.92)     2:37.65 (40.39)
 42 Vainer, Daniel      14 NJW-NJ               2:58.73    2:43.88        
                  15.93       36.16 (20.23)   2:43.88 (2:07.72)                    
 43 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.51    2:44.73        
                  36.58     1:18.40 (41.82)     2:01.98 (43.58)     2:44.73 (42.75)
 44 Hodges, Liam P      14 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:08.75        
                  39.30     1:28.11 (48.81)     2:18.38 (50.27)     3:08.75 (50.37)
 45 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR              3:23.52    3:19.79        
                  41.40     1:29.19 (47.79)     2:23.18 (53.99)     3:19.79 (56.61)
 46 Kenny, Brendan M    14 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:20.64        
                  16.72       42.47 (25.75)   3:20.64 (2:38.17)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 18:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR        18:30.11   18:00.40 JO     
                  28.95     1:00.55 (31.60)     1:32.10 (31.55)     2:04.05 (31.95)
        2:36.55 (32.50)     3:08.57 (32.02)     3:40.57 (32.00)     4:13.00 (32.43)
        4:45.18 (32.18)     5:17.66 (32.48)     5:49.83 (32.17)     6:22.60 (32.77)
        6:55.07 (32.47)     7:27.20 (32.13)     8:00.63 (33.43)     8:33.75 (33.12)
        9:06.72 (32.97)     9:39.52 (32.80)    10:13.25 (33.73)    10:46.90 (33.65)
       11:19.71 (32.81)    11:53.47 (33.76)    12:27.30 (33.83)    13:00.94 (33.64)
       13:34.38 (33.44)    14:08.21 (33.83)    14:41.64 (33.43)    15:15.73 (34.09)
       15:48.38 (32.65)    16:21.68 (33.30)    16:55.34 (33.66)    17:28.17 (32.83)
       18:00.40 (32.23)
  2 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR        18:30.11   18:49.22        
                  29.04     1:00.47 (31.43)     1:32.29 (31.82)     2:04.56 (32.27)
        2:37.19 (32.63)     3:10.10 (32.91)     3:43.32 (33.22)     4:17.44 (34.12)
        4:52.49 (35.05)     5:27.18 (34.69)     6:02.19 (35.01)     6:37.85 (35.66)
        7:12.36 (34.51)     7:47.56 (35.20)     8:21.36 (33.80)     8:55.46 (34.10)
        9:30.24 (34.78)    10:05.37 (35.13)    10:39.38 (34.01)    11:13.91 (34.53)
       11:47.99 (34.08)    12:22.91 (34.92)    12:57.40 (34.49)    13:31.75 (34.35)
       14:06.27 (34.52)    14:41.73 (35.46)    15:16.71 (34.98)    15:52.12 (35.41)
       16:27.96 (35.84)    17:03.99 (36.03)    17:39.94 (35.95)    18:14.69 (34.75)
       18:49.22 (34.53)
  3 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR             20:55.00   20:02.19        
                  31.65     1:07.16 (35.51)     1:44.04 (36.88)     2:21.46 (37.42)
        2:58.40 (36.94)     3:34.79 (36.39)     4:10.11 (35.32)     4:45.36 (35.25)
        5:18.47 (33.11)     5:52.50 (34.03)     6:29.26 (36.76)     7:05.65 (36.39)
        7:42.06 (36.41)     8:18.63 (36.57)     8:55.23 (36.60)     9:32.47 (37.24)
       10:09.47 (37.00)    10:46.93 (37.46)    11:20.82 (33.89)    11:58.85 (38.03)
       12:36.77 (37.92)    13:14.67 (37.90)    13:52.81 (38.14)    14:30.80 (37.99)
       15:08.73 (37.93)    15:46.26 (37.53)    16:21.29 (35.03)    16:56.08 (34.79)
       17:34.18 (38.10)    18:11.81 (37.63)    18:48.64 (36.83)    19:24.76 (36.12)
       20:02.19 (37.43)
  4 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR             21:20.00   21:46.98        
                  35.79     1:14.56 (38.77)     1:53.53 (38.97)     2:33.78 (40.25)
        3:12.77 (38.99)     3:53.57 (40.80)     4:33.07 (39.50)     5:14.10 (41.03)
        5:53.69 (39.59)     6:33.87 (40.18)     7:14.48 (40.61)     7:54.65 (40.17)
        8:33.47 (38.82)     9:14.46 (40.99)     9:54.86 (40.40)    10:35.32 (40.46)
       11:15.60 (40.28)    11:55.39 (39.79)    12:35.77 (40.38)    13:15.92 (40.15)
       13:56.77 (40.85)    14:36.70 (39.93)    15:17.94 (41.24)    15:58.09 (40.15)
       16:38.53 (40.44)    17:18.90 (40.37)    17:58.34 (39.44)    18:38.49 (40.15)
       19:17.64 (39.15)    19:56.98 (39.34)    20:34.78 (37.80)    21:12.76 (37.98)
       21:46.98 (34.22)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              1:04.00    1:01.59 JO     
                  30.39     1:01.59 (31.20)                                        
  2 Simotas, Christoph  14 NJW-NJ               1:03.62    1:01.94 JO     
                  30.56     1:01.94 (31.38)                                        
  3 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              1:03.25    1:02.21 JO     
                  30.59     1:02.21 (31.62)                                        
  4 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               1:09.88    1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.34 (32.79)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Stephen   13 MSC-MR               1:06.82    1:04.29 SILV   
                  31.70     1:04.29 (32.59)                                        
  6 Stallone, Ryan M    16 NJW-NJ               1:05.91    1:04.82 SILV   
                  32.05     1:04.82 (32.77)                                        
  7 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              1:05.99    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.20 (33.40)                                        
  8 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.57    1:06.16 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.16 (34.20)                                        
  9 Lin, Brian          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.73    1:06.36 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.36 (34.12)                                        
 10 Wong, Kyle H        15 NJW-NJ               1:17.53    1:06.76 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.76 (34.54)                                        
 11 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.78    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.06 (34.17)                                        
 12 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              1:05.00    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.12 (34.55)                                        
 13 Rosen, Jacob M      14 NJW-NJ               1:07.28    1:07.26 SILV   
                  32.81     1:07.26 (34.45)                                        
 14 Chow, William       14 UNABB-MR                  NT    1:07.27 SILV   
                  32.99     1:07.27 (34.28)                                        
 15 Weller, Matthew T   18 NJW-NJ               1:07.28    1:07.48 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.48 (34.34)                                        
 16 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.37    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.75 (34.91)                                        
 17 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.40    1:08.33 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.33 (34.70)                                        
 18 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              1:10.43    1:09.40 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.40 (35.81)                                        
 19 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              1:09.04    1:09.46 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.46 (36.62)                                        
 20 Stora, Steven J     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.11    1:09.99 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.99 (36.23)                                        
 21 Anderson, Anthony   17 NFS-MR               1:09.24    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.23 (36.29)                                        
 22 Mao, Kevin          14 NJW-NJ               1:10.31    1:10.64 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.64 (36.35)                                        
 23 Sarier, Karl K      13 NJW-NJ               1:11.31    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.98     1:12.95 (36.97)                                        
 24 Clark, Peter G      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.54    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.11 (37.38)                                        
 25 McGeary, Ryan J     13 NJW-NJ               1:12.34    1:13.51 SILV   
                  36.38     1:13.51 (37.13)                                        
 26 Earley, Sean P      14 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.17 (37.73)                                        
 27 Brown, Jordan J     14 NFS-MR               1:15.16    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.15 (39.85)                                        
 28 Ritchie, Lee A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.48    1:15.55 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.55 (39.92)                                        
 29 Gindhart, Cristofe  15 NJW-NJ               1:15.42    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.31 (39.45)                                        
 30 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              1:45.76    1:16.37 SILV   
                1:16.50         1:16.37 ( )                                        
 31 Checchi, Sebastian  15 Bad-MR               1:12.00    1:16.71 SILV   
                  37.72     1:16.71 (38.99)                                        
 32 Maza, Edward Z      16 NJW-NJ               1:15.02    1:17.31 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.31 (39.35)                                        
 33 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              1:23.27    1:17.50 SILV   
 34 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.28    1:18.50        
                  39.15     1:18.50 (39.35)                                        
 35 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.25    1:18.56        
                  38.93     1:18.56 (39.63)                                        
 36 Preston, Shayne F   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.28    1:19.44        
                  38.67     1:19.44 (40.77)                                        
 37 Kidwai, Ali Z       14 CFJV-MR              1:22.52    1:21.74        
 38 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.66    1:22.12        
                  39.57     1:22.12 (42.55)                                        
 39 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              1:31.26    1:25.90        
                  41.79     1:25.90 (44.11)                                        
 40 Vainer, Daniel      14 NJW-NJ               1:31.49    1:27.88        
                1:28.09         1:27.88 ( )                                        
 41 Kenny, Brendan M    14 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:35.48        
                  46.06     1:35.48 (49.42)                                        
 42 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR              1:38.44    1:37.38        
                  47.11     1:37.38 (50.27)                                        
 -- Hodges, Liam P      14 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
                  49.19          DQ (52.21)                                        
 -- Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.75         DQ        
                  29.55          DQ (32.24)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JO
              2:39.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              2:17.89    2:14.23 JO     
                  31.42     1:04.84 (33.42)     1:40.12 (35.28)     2:14.23 (34.11)
  2 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              2:17.01    2:14.80 JO     
                  30.96     1:05.49 (34.53)     1:40.74 (35.25)     2:14.80 (34.06)
  3 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR              2:17.90    2:16.12 JO     
                  32.87     1:08.11 (35.24)     1:43.33 (35.22)     2:16.12 (32.79)
  4 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              2:19.23    2:16.67 JO     
                  32.39     1:06.95 (34.56)     1:42.52 (35.57)     2:16.67 (34.15)
  5 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:19.94 SILV   
                  32.40                             1:07.25 ( )     1:43.85 (36.60)
        2:19.94 (36.09)                                                            
  6 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR              2:25.12    2:22.45 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.41 (36.58)     1:47.59 (37.18)     2:22.45 (34.86)
  7 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.16    2:25.20 SILV   
                  32.79                             1:09.48 ( )     1:47.57 (38.09)
        2:25.20 (37.63)                                                            
  8 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.79    2:25.51 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.45 (36.56)     1:48.38 (37.93)     2:25.51 (37.13)
  9 Weller, Matthew T   18 NJW-NJ               2:28.26    2:26.92 SILV   
                  34.23                                                 1:49.95 ( )
        2:26.92 (36.97)                                                            
 10 Rosen, Jacob M      14 NJW-NJ               2:23.02    2:27.08 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.61 (37.18)     1:49.36 (37.75)     2:27.08 (37.72)
 11 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.51    2:27.13 SILV   
                  34.72                             1:12.38 ( )     1:50.27 (37.89)
        2:27.13 (36.86)                                                            
 12 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.26    2:28.06 SILV   
                  34.82     1:11.90 (37.08)     1:50.58 (38.68)     2:28.06 (37.48)
 13 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              2:30.69    2:30.46 SILV   
                  35.14                             1:13.71 ( )     1:52.99 (39.28)
        2:30.46 (37.47)                                                            
 14 Horsford, Brandon   17 PATS-MR              2:27.94    2:32.32 SILV   
                1:13.96   2:32.32 (1:18.36)                                        
 15 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR               2:35.16    2:34.26 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.41 (39.56)     1:55.84 (40.43)     2:34.26 (38.42)
 16 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              2:27.98    2:35.39 SILV   
                  35.25                             1:14.76 ( )     1:56.19 (41.43)
        2:35.39 (39.20)                                                            
 17 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.19    2:36.08 SILV   
                  36.07                             1:15.16 ( )   2:36.08 (1:20.92)
 18 Clark, Peter G      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.13    2:36.12 SILV   
                  36.04     1:15.84 (39.80)     1:56.19 (40.35)     2:36.12 (39.93)
 19 Wong, Kyle H        15 NJW-NJ               2:40.66    2:37.48 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.29 (35.80)     1:45.63 (36.34)     2:37.48 (51.85)
 20 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.11    2:37.51 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.96 (40.30)     1:58.65 (40.69)     2:37.51 (38.86)
 21 Anderson, Anthony   17 NFS-MR               3:01.68    2:39.41 SILV   
                  35.16                             1:15.25 ( )     1:56.77 (41.52)
        2:39.41 (42.64)                                                            
 22 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              2:37.14    2:40.02        
                  37.48     1:17.47 (39.99)     1:59.01 (41.54)     2:40.02 (41.01)
 23 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              3:01.00    2:51.30        
                  39.74                             1:23.38 ( )     2:08.52 (45.14)
        2:51.30 (42.78)                                                            
 24 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.71    2:56.29        
                  42.35     1:27.33 (44.98)     2:13.10 (45.77)     2:56.29 (43.19)
 25 Kenny, Brendan M    14 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:29.56        
                  44.64                             1:34.17 ( )     2:30.18 (56.01)
        3:29.56 (59.38)                                                            
 26 Hodges, Liam P      14 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:41.15        
                                1:45.87 ( )                             2:42.93 ( )
        3:41.15 (58.22)                                                            
 -- Pak, Daniel D       13 NJW-NJ               2:58.60         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.11        DQ (2:30.63)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              1:12.78    1:06.90 JO     
                  30.35     1:06.90 (36.55)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.55    1:08.78 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.78 (36.22)                                        
  3 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              1:13.76    1:09.98 JO     
                  31.85     1:09.98 (38.13)                                        
  4 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.02    1:10.64 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.64 (36.42)                                        
  5 Stora, Steven J     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.08    1:10.77 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.77 (37.54)                                        
  6 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR              1:12.40    1:11.42 JO     
                  32.44     1:11.42 (38.98)                                        
  7 Chow, William       14 UNABB-MR             1:13.00    1:11.93 JO     
                  34.91     1:11.93 (37.02)                                        
  8 Munafo, Michael     14 NJW-NJ               1:13.51    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.37 (38.19)                                        
  9 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.47    1:13.67 SILV   
                  34.39     1:13.67 (39.28)                                        
 10 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.74    1:14.02 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.02 (39.33)                                        
 11 Mao, Kevin          14 NJW-NJ               1:13.98    1:14.55 SILV   
 12 Muller, Alex R      16 NJW-NJ               1:13.54    1:14.67 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.67 (39.85)                                        
 13 McGeary, Ryan J     13 NJW-NJ               1:13.80    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.73 (39.32)                                        
 14 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.52    1:15.09 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.09 (39.81)                                        
 15 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:15.39 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.39 (40.23)                                        
 16 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.59    1:15.69 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.69 (40.16)                                        
 17 Stallone, Ryan M    16 NJW-NJ               1:16.23    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.21 (40.34)                                        
 18 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.77    1:16.75 SILV   
                  34.97     1:16.75 (41.78)                                        
 19 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              1:17.79    1:17.04 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.04 (40.51)                                        
 20 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              1:18.18    1:17.96 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.96 (41.21)                                        
 21 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.17    1:18.24 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.24 (41.38)                                        
 22 Chen, Allan         14 NJW-NJ               1:28.25    1:19.68 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.68 (41.72)                                        
 23 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR              1:19.22    1:20.46 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.46 (43.44)                                        
 24 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.10    1:20.78 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.78 (43.01)                                        
 25 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.43    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.92 (43.35)                                        
 26 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.39    1:21.02 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.02 (42.67)                                        
 27 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              1:18.74    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.48 (42.72)                                        
 28 Kidwai, Ali Z       14 CFJV-MR              1:24.76    1:22.82 SILV   
                  38.41     1:22.82 (44.41)                                        
 29 Chen, Mingkai       13 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:23.77        
                  38.89     1:23.77 (44.88)                                        
 30 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:24.63        
                  39.46     1:24.63 (45.17)                                        
 31 Gindhart, Cristofe  15 NJW-NJ               1:23.91    1:24.89        
                  39.90     1:24.89 (44.99)                                        
 32 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.28    1:25.38        
                  41.19     1:25.38 (44.19)                                        
 33 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.22    1:26.08        
                  40.49     1:26.08 (45.59)                                        
 34 Hodgens, Paul W     15 COND-MR              1:27.94    1:26.31        
                  41.12     1:26.31 (45.19)                                        
 35 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.67    1:26.89        
                  41.19     1:26.89 (45.70)                                        
 36 Pak, Daniel D       13 NJW-NJ               1:29.93    1:33.18        
                  44.74     1:33.18 (48.44)                                        
 37 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              1:36.16    1:35.57        
                  44.68     1:35.57 (50.89)                                        
 38 Hodges, Liam P      14 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:42.91        
                  47.30     1:42.91 (55.61)                                        
 39 Kenny, Brendan M    14 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:56.37        
                1:44.68     1:56.37 (11.69)                                        
 40 Hendler, Matt S     13 COND-MR              1:45.00    2:02.32        
                  56.00   2:02.32 (1:06.32)                                        
 41 Lazar, Jacob        13 NJW-NJ               1:45.20    2:03.70        
                  56.99   2:03.70 (1:06.71)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              2:39.00    2:32.86 JO     
                  34.29     1:14.75 (40.46)     1:52.90 (38.15)     2:32.86 (39.96)
  2 Stora, Steven J     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.57    2:34.63 JO     
                  35.06     1:13.98 (38.92)     1:54.57 (40.59)     2:34.63 (40.06)
  3 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              2:39.00    2:36.74 JO     
                  35.00     1:15.18 (40.18)     1:55.12 (39.94)     2:36.74 (41.62)
  4 Chow, William       14 UNABB-MR             2:40.00    2:37.79 JO     
                  35.48     1:15.76 (40.28)     1:56.59 (40.83)     2:37.79 (41.20)
  5 Kan, Kevin          14 Bcny-MR              2:39.00    2:38.42 JO     
                  36.03     1:16.87 (40.84)     1:58.50 (41.63)     2:38.42 (39.92)
  6 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR              2:41.14    2:38.57 JO     
                  33.25     1:13.78 (40.53)     1:56.64 (42.86)     2:38.57 (41.93)
  7 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.50    2:39.08 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.10 (40.16)     1:58.06 (41.96)     2:39.08 (41.02)
  8 Mao, Kevin          14 NJW-NJ               2:40.04    2:41.20 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.65 (40.72)     2:00.01 (42.36)     2:41.20 (41.19)
  9 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.06    2:42.21 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.76 (42.14)     2:02.96 (43.20)     2:42.21 (39.25)
 10 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.02    2:44.05 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.15 (41.70)     2:01.20 (43.05)     2:44.05 (42.85)
 11 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              2:39.17    2:44.49 SILV   
                  36.21     1:18.82 (42.61)     2:01.55 (42.73)     2:44.49 (42.94)
 12 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.12    2:44.86 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.20 (40.79)     2:00.49 (43.29)     2:44.86 (44.37)
 13 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              2:50.50    2:45.23 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.30 (42.02)     2:02.82 (43.52)     2:45.23 (42.41)
 14 Lin, Brian          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.94    2:46.39 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.08 (42.95)     2:05.07 (44.99)     2:46.39 (41.32)
 15 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR               2:39.38    2:46.60 SILV   
                  34.13     1:17.20 (43.07)     2:01.90 (44.70)     2:46.60 (44.70)
 16 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.10    2:47.80 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.17 (42.25)     2:04.66 (43.49)     2:47.80 (43.14)
 17 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.21    2:48.70 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.42 (43.03)     2:04.37 (43.95)     2:48.70 (44.33)
 18 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              2:44.55    2:49.73 SILV   
                  37.77     1:22.04 (44.27)     2:06.04 (44.00)     2:49.73 (43.69)
 19 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.11    2:50.59 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.68 (43.16)     2:06.79 (44.11)     2:50.59 (43.80)
 20 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              2:49.69    2:50.67 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.02 (43.77)     2:07.74 (44.72)     2:50.67 (42.93)
 21 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              2:59.63    2:51.77 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.81 (43.47)     2:07.09 (45.28)     2:51.77 (44.68)
 22 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              2:54.96    2:58.45        
                  40.02     1:26.44 (46.42)     2:13.09 (46.65)     2:58.45 (45.36)
 23 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.07    3:00.06        
                  40.00     1:26.01 (46.01)     2:13.57 (47.56)     3:00.06 (46.49)
 24 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.17    3:00.07        
                  39.61     1:24.78 (45.17)     2:12.71 (47.93)     3:00.07 (47.36)
 25 Hodgens, Paul W     15 COND-MR              3:26.10    3:05.04        
                  41.14     1:28.36 (47.22)     2:16.79 (48.43)     3:05.04 (48.25)
 26 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              3:23.00    3:07.36        
                  43.25     1:31.34 (48.09)     2:20.02 (48.68)     3:07.36 (47.34)
 27 Kidwai, Ali Z       14 CFJV-MR              3:07.19    3:08.68        
                  43.07     1:32.39 (49.32)     2:22.56 (50.17)     3:08.68 (46.12)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starczyk, Kordian   15 NJW-NJ               1:01.60      58.34 JO     
                  27.04       58.34 (31.30)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:00.13 JO     
                  27.83     1:00.13 (32.30)                                        
  3 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:00.34 JO     
                  27.65     1:00.34 (32.69)                                        
  4 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.83    1:02.70 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.70 (33.26)                                        
  5 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:03.26 SILV   
                  29.24     1:03.26 (34.02)                                        
  6 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.70    1:03.48 SILV   
                  29.51     1:03.48 (33.97)                                        
  7 Weller, Matthew T   18 NJW-NJ               1:02.47    1:04.28 SILV   
                  29.53     1:04.28 (34.75)                                        
  8 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.32    1:04.52 SILV   
                  30.02     1:04.52 (34.50)                                        
  9 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              1:03.42    1:04.74 SILV   
                  28.95     1:04.74 (35.79)                                        
 10 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR               1:10.22    1:05.03 SILV   
                  29.46     1:05.03 (35.57)                                        
 11 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.93    1:05.13 SILV   
                  28.98     1:05.13 (36.15)                                        
 12 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.56    1:05.56 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.56 (35.07)                                        
 13 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              1:05.51    1:05.79 SILV   
                  29.67     1:05.79 (36.12)                                        
 14 Frascati, Mike J    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.85    1:05.94 SILV   
                  30.23     1:05.94 (35.71)                                        
 15 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              1:12.77    1:06.26 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.26 (35.14)                                        
 16 Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR              1:08.77    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.50 (34.98)                                        
 17 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.59    1:06.66 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.66 (35.67)                                        
 18 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              1:05.00    1:06.79 SILV   
                  29.63     1:06.79 (37.16)                                        
 19 Simotas, Christoph  14 NJW-NJ               1:07.48    1:07.63 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.63 (36.02)                                        
 20 Holston, Kamau S    13 NFS-MR               1:04.16    1:07.84 SILV   
                  30.20     1:07.84 (37.64)                                        
 21 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:08.20 SILV   
                  31.30     1:08.20 (36.90)                                        
 22 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               1:02.23    1:08.45 SILV   
                  29.40     1:08.45 (39.05)                                        
 23 Clark, Peter G      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.00    1:09.18 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.18 (36.61)                                        
 24 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              1:06.24    1:10.29 SILV   
                  31.34     1:10.29 (38.95)                                        
 25 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.23    1:10.94 SILV   
                  32.29     1:10.94 (38.65)                                        
 26 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              1:12.71    1:10.96 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.96 (39.17)                                        
 27 Ritchie, Lee A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.04    1:11.50 SILV   
                  31.72     1:11.50 (39.78)                                        
 28 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              1:14.12    1:11.70 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.70 (38.11)                                        
 29 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.17    1:13.69 SILV   
                  32.01     1:13.69 (41.68)                                        
 30 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.44    1:14.62        
                  33.36     1:14.62 (41.26)                                        
 31 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              1:20.92    1:18.66        
                  34.54     1:18.66 (44.12)                                        
 32 Pallatta, E.R. R    13 COND-MR              1:19.71    1:18.79        
                  34.78     1:18.79 (44.01)                                        
 33 Brown, Jordan J     14 NFS-MR               1:19.17    1:19.14        
                  35.24     1:19.14 (43.90)                                        
 34 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.90    1:20.41        
                  35.02     1:20.41 (45.39)                                        
 35 Gindhart, Cristofe  15 NJW-NJ               1:20.90    1:20.91        
                  35.23     1:20.91 (45.68)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starczyk, Kordian   15 NJW-NJ               2:25.00    2:09.85 JO     
                  26.92       59.21 (32.29)     1:34.00 (34.79)     2:09.85 (35.85)
  2 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.57    2:19.93 JO     
                  31.08     1:05.79 (34.71)     1:42.72 (36.93)     2:19.93 (37.21)
  3 Rosen, Jacob M      14 NJW-NJ               2:43.35    2:20.55 JO     
                  31.97     1:07.81 (35.84)     1:44.60 (36.79)     2:20.55 (35.95)
  4 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              2:29.35    2:26.43 SILV   
                  29.85     1:04.88 (35.03)     1:44.37 (39.49)     2:26.43 (42.06)
  5 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.11    2:28.65 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.00 (38.43)     1:51.36 (40.36)     2:28.65 (37.29)
  6 Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR              2:35.13    2:28.75 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.54 (37.74)     1:49.50 (38.96)     2:28.75 (39.25)
  7 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:29.91 SILV   
                  32.53     1:10.64 (38.11)     1:49.43 (38.79)     2:29.91 (40.48)
  8 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.11    2:30.99 SILV   
                  30.76     1:09.98 (39.22)     1:51.80 (41.82)     2:30.99 (39.19)
  9 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              2:34.53    2:34.57 SILV   
                  31.32     1:09.03 (37.71)     1:51.63 (42.60)     2:34.57 (42.94)
 10 Sarier, Karl K      13 NJW-NJ               2:30.48    2:35.78 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.76 (39.88)     1:55.15 (40.39)     2:35.78 (40.63)
 11 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR               2:47.22    2:36.77        
                  32.82     1:11.50 (38.68)     1:54.95 (43.45)     2:36.77 (41.82)
 12 Fullerton, Billy R  14 COND-MR              2:34.85    2:37.18        
                  34.12     1:13.71 (39.59)     1:54.99 (41.28)     2:37.18 (42.19)
 13 Bradley, Dexter Jr  16 NFS-MR               2:35.52    2:39.78        
                  33.87     1:16.00 (42.13)     2:03.39 (47.39)     2:39.78 (36.39)
 14 Checchi, Julian     17 Bad-MR               2:35.00    2:42.40        
                  30.22     1:07.44 (37.22)     1:53.08 (45.64)     2:42.40 (49.32)
 15 Ritchie, Lee A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.32    2:45.00        
                  32.49     1:13.68 (41.19)     1:58.05 (44.37)     2:45.00 (46.95)
 16 Checchi, Hernan     14 Bad-MR               2:45.00    2:49.10        
                  33.29     1:13.58 (40.29)     2:01.02 (47.44)     2:49.10 (48.08)
 17 Holston, Kamau S    13 NFS-MR               2:48.01    2:57.59        
                  36.48     1:21.29 (44.81)     2:09.22 (47.93)     2:57.59 (48.37)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  JO
              2:36.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starczyk, Kordian   15 NJW-NJ               2:15.00    2:11.23 JO     
                  26.69     1:00.68 (33.99)     1:40.34 (39.66)     2:11.23 (30.89)
  2 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.46    2:11.94 JO     
                  28.40     1:01.59 (33.19)     1:42.40 (40.81)     2:11.94 (29.54)
  3 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.68    2:12.90 JO     
                  28.40     1:00.88 (32.48)     1:42.79 (41.91)     2:12.90 (30.11)
  4 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.58    2:13.32 JO     
                  28.23     1:02.08 (33.85)     1:44.60 (42.52)     2:13.32 (28.72)
  5 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               2:15.14    2:14.18 JO     
                  28.18     1:03.44 (35.26)     1:45.04 (41.60)     2:14.18 (29.14)
  6 Brynin, Zeke M      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.12    2:16.23 SILV   
                  29.52     1:05.80 (36.28)     1:44.18 (38.38)     2:16.23 (32.05)
  7 Wong, Kyle H        15 NJW-NJ               2:20.12    2:16.44 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.93 (35.58)     1:44.74 (38.81)     2:16.44 (31.70)
  8 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              2:20.12    2:16.45 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.12 (34.47)     1:45.24 (39.12)     2:16.45 (31.21)
  9 Magee, Dylan P      14 COND-MR              2:21.32    2:17.01 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.13 (34.27)     1:44.34 (39.21)     2:17.01 (32.67)
 10 Simotas, Christoph  14 NJW-NJ               2:22.33    2:17.14 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.76 (33.42)     1:45.85 (42.09)     2:17.14 (31.29)
 11 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              2:16.29    2:17.42 SILV   
                  28.32     1:03.55 (35.23)     1:45.23 (41.68)     2:17.42 (32.19)
 12 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.95    2:18.56 SILV   
                  29.66     1:06.55 (36.89)     1:49.02 (42.47)     2:18.56 (29.54)
 13 Luk, Arnold B       14 Bcny-MR              2:17.00    2:19.42 SILV   
                  29.24     1:05.52 (36.28)     1:45.77 (40.25)     2:19.42 (33.65)
 14 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              2:17.00    2:19.72 SILV   
                  29.74     1:05.37 (35.63)     1:45.95 (40.58)     2:19.72 (33.77)
 15 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.73    2:20.51 SILV   
                  29.81     1:05.69 (35.88)     1:48.47 (42.78)     2:20.51 (32.04)
 16 Stora, Steven J     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.13    2:20.68 SILV   
                  29.70     1:08.85 (39.15)     1:48.72 (39.87)     2:20.68 (31.96)
 17 Mao, Kevin          14 NJW-NJ               2:21.20    2:21.16 SILV   
                  31.29     1:09.16 (37.87)     1:50.02 (40.86)     2:21.16 (31.14)
 18 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR               2:20.94    2:21.20 SILV   
                  28.71     1:07.44 (38.73)     1:47.43 (39.99)     2:21.20 (33.77)
 19 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.42    2:21.43 SILV   
                  27.91     1:03.20 (35.29)     1:46.39 (43.19)     2:21.43 (35.04)
 20 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              2:18.73    2:21.79 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.27 (34.69)     1:50.74 (45.47)     2:21.79 (31.05)
 21 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.05    2:21.84 SILV   
                  29.95     1:05.43 (35.48)     1:48.63 (43.20)     2:21.84 (33.21)
 22 Chow, William       14 UNABB-MR             2:19.00    2:22.21 SILV   
                  31.79     1:09.63 (37.84)     1:50.52 (40.89)     2:22.21 (31.69)
 23 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              2:17.00    2:22.40 SILV   
                  29.34     1:05.50 (36.16)     1:50.02 (44.52)     2:22.40 (32.38)
 24 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              2:24.32    2:22.86 SILV   
                  29.51     1:04.90 (35.39)     1:48.29 (43.39)     2:22.86 (34.57)
 25 McGeary, Ryan J     13 NJW-NJ               2:29.27    2:23.72 SILV   
                  16.54     1:12.60 (56.06)     1:52.58 (39.98)     2:23.72 (31.14)
 26 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.77    2:24.29 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.30 (37.16)     1:53.59 (42.29)     2:24.29 (30.70)
 27 Munafo, Michael     14 NJW-NJ               2:22.19    2:25.23 SILV   
                  30.82     1:09.62 (38.80)     1:51.07 (41.45)     2:25.23 (34.16)
 28 Holmes, Bryan       17 NFS-MR               2:20.17    2:25.50 SILV   
                  31.52     1:10.02 (38.50)     1:53.88 (43.86)     2:25.50 (31.62)
 29 Muller, Alex R      16 NJW-NJ               2:26.92    2:26.98 SILV   
                  31.04     1:09.49 (38.45)     1:53.09 (43.60)     2:26.98 (33.89)
 30 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.67    2:27.06 SILV   
                  29.54     1:07.51 (37.97)     1:53.69 (46.18)     2:27.06 (33.37)
 31 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              2:32.34    2:28.61 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.79 (37.43)     1:56.12 (46.33)     2:28.61 (32.49)
 32 Stallone, Ryan M    16 NJW-NJ               2:31.28    2:29.38 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.93 (36.20)     1:52.90 (43.97)     2:29.38 (36.48)
 33 Rosen, Jacob M      14 NJW-NJ               2:27.12    2:30.83 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.72 (37.51)     1:56.46 (45.74)     2:30.83 (34.37)
 34 Horsford, Brandon   17 PATS-MR              2:28.40    2:32.77 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.07 (37.79)     1:58.23 (48.16)     2:32.77 (34.54)
 35 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.03    2:33.83 SILV   
                  31.79     1:09.98 (38.19)     1:55.98 (46.00)     2:33.83 (37.85)
 36 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              4:07.73    2:34.04 SILV   
                  30.85     1:13.64 (42.79)     2:00.04 (46.40)     2:34.04 (34.00)
 37 Holston, Kamau S    13 NFS-MR               2:31.30    2:34.52 SILV   
                  30.44     1:11.24 (40.80)     1:59.24 (48.00)     2:34.52 (35.28)
 38 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.53    2:37.44        
                  33.20     1:11.52 (38.32)     1:58.82 (47.30)     2:37.44 (38.62)
 39 Anderson, Anthony   17 NFS-MR               2:33.85    2:39.24        
                  30.36     1:10.52 (40.16)     2:04.70 (54.18)     2:39.24 (34.54)
 40 Ritchie, Lee A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.05    2:39.99        
                  31.84     1:13.05 (41.21)     2:04.02 (50.97)     2:39.99 (35.97)
 41 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.07    2:40.94        
                  38.35     1:21.39 (43.04)     2:06.99 (45.60)     2:40.94 (33.95)
 42 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.41    2:41.20        
                  32.69     1:15.37 (42.68)     2:02.32 (46.95)     2:41.20 (38.88)
 43 Brown, Jordan J     14 NFS-MR               2:42.99    2:42.06        
                  37.07     1:17.55 (40.48)     2:07.92 (50.37)     2:42.06 (34.14)
 44 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              2:54.43    2:44.65        
                  35.23     1:17.37 (42.14)     2:05.50 (48.13)     2:44.65 (39.15)
 45 Hodgens, Paul W     15 COND-MR              2:52.31    2:46.09        
                  36.53     1:18.16 (41.63)     2:07.47 (49.31)     2:46.09 (38.62)
 46 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.30    2:47.62        
                  39.40     1:22.82 (43.42)     2:10.69 (47.87)     2:47.62 (36.93)
 47 Cruz, Fredrick O    13 MSC-MR               2:46.58    2:48.00        
                  38.68     1:22.54 (43.86)     2:11.00 (48.46)     2:48.00 (37.00)
 48 Chen, Allan         14 NJW-NJ               2:55.42    2:51.04        
                  35.50     1:19.81 (44.31)     2:11.66 (51.85)     2:51.04 (39.38)
 49 Kidwai, Ali Z       14 CFJV-MR              3:08.16    2:59.27        
                  45.09     1:30.18 (45.09)     2:19.41 (49.23)     2:59.27 (39.86)
 50 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:04.84        
                  44.96     1:32.88 (47.92)     2:25.41 (52.53)     3:04.84 (39.43)
 51 Fay, Timothy A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.80    3:10.58        
                  44.47     1:30.15 (45.68)   2:30.66 (1:00.51)     3:10.58 (39.92)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  JO
              5:18.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:02.11    4:44.64 JO     
                  29.58     1:05.26 (35.68)     1:41.09 (35.83)     2:16.33 (35.24)
        2:58.89 (42.56)     3:42.02 (43.13)     4:14.55 (32.53)     4:44.64 (30.09)
  2 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:02.11    4:49.30 JO     
                  30.36     1:06.27 (35.91)     1:43.89 (37.62)     2:21.08 (37.19)
        3:04.98 (43.90)     3:48.59 (43.61)     4:19.56 (30.97)     4:49.30 (29.74)
  3 Farrell, Colin P    15 COND-MR              5:03.42    4:49.53 JO     
                  32.68     1:10.24 (37.56)     1:47.98 (37.74)     2:25.54 (37.56)
        3:06.15 (40.61)     3:47.02 (40.87)     4:19.88 (32.86)     4:49.53 (29.65)
  4 Nam, Bohyun D       13 COND-MR              6:30.00    5:53.96        
                  35.04     1:22.84 (47.80)     2:09.77 (46.93)     2:54.40 (44.63)
        3:44.46 (50.06)     4:36.04 (51.58)     5:14.58 (38.54)     5:53.96 (39.38)
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO
              6:36.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Globus, Tal M       14 COND-MR              6:45.00    6:24.04 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.89 (38.44)     1:53.94 (41.05)     2:35.14 (41.20)
        3:15.09 (39.95)     3:54.62 (39.53)     4:35.38 (40.76)     5:14.75 (39.37)
        5:52.98 (38.23)     6:24.04 (31.06)                                        
  2 Alpay, Zachery M    11 MSC-MR                    NT    6:36.09 SILV   
                  33.41     1:12.43 (39.02)     1:52.91 (40.48)     2:33.85 (40.94)
        3:14.84 (40.99)     3:55.81 (40.97)     4:35.62 (39.81)     5:18.21 (42.59)
        5:59.35 (41.14)     6:36.09 (36.74)                                        
  3 Spears, Michael L   13 COND-MR              7:26.13    7:05.23        
                  35.62     1:18.81 (43.19)     2:02.58 (43.77)   3:29.92 (1:27.34)
        4:14.00 (44.08)     4:59.51 (45.51)     5:42.08 (42.57)     6:26.76 (44.68)
        7:05.32 (38.56)         7:05.23 ( )                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                   NT      30.84        
  2 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR                   NT      31.34        
  3 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                   NT      34.36        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Megan F     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.05        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR                   NT      38.24        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa    11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:12.37        
  2 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:25.58        
  3 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.96        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                   NT      41.89        
  2 Kohler, Daniel P    12 COND-MR                   NT      42.65        
  3 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR                   NT      45.48        
  4 Goodman, Laura M    12 COND-MR                   NT      45.74        
  5 McClay, Catherine   10 CFJV-MR                   NT      52.61        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.88        
 
Mixed 50 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR                38.65      38.24        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:14.37        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:13.66    1:14.37